Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2015 04:28 PM
             2015 MR LIE Winterfest Meet - 1/16/2015 to 1/18/2015              
                              Sanction #: 150124                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.28        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                31.63      31.20        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 32.31      31.54        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      31.82        
  5 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 31.85      31.84        
  6 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR             32.43      31.88        
  7 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.97        
  8 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR             32.01      32.10        
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      32.47        
 10 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 37.03      32.93        
 11 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.33      33.21        
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             34.72      33.46        
 13 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 34.12      33.51        
 14 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.60        
 15 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 34.42      34.16        
 16 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.50      34.40        
 17 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 33.14      34.43        
 18 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                34.15      34.62        
 19 Bruen, Kelly               9 WAC-MR                 38.81      34.70        
 19 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      34.70        
 21 Chiang, Lulu F             9 NJRC-NJ                34.31      34.93        
 22 Obszarny, Amelia F         9 NJRC-NJ                37.04      35.08        
 23 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      35.50        
 24 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      35.51        
 25 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 38.24      35.64        
 26 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                39.52      35.82        
 27 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                36.63      35.90        
 28 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                41.32      35.97        
 29 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR             39.02      36.07        
 30 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                34.16      36.09        
 31 Peckman, Riley E          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      36.18        
 32 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR             35.97      36.49        
 33 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                36.82      36.71        
 34 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.21      36.75        
 34 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      36.75        
 36 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR             40.73      36.78        
 37 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      36.88        
 38 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 43.83      37.08        
 39 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR                 38.27      37.14        
 40 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                41.25      38.19        
 41 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                40.16      38.27        
 42 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 39.70      38.30        
 43 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 38.41      38.43        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             40.45      38.82        
 45 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                42.24      38.93        
 46 Michaelson, Abigail K      9 NJRC-NJ                40.34      39.49        
 47 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             38.16      39.51        
 48 Smith, Norah M            10 NJRC-NJ                41.79      40.30        
 49 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT      40.50        
 50 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                   NT      41.10        
 51 Carrasquillo, Olivia G    10 NJRC-NJ                42.49      41.44        
 52 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 43.00      41.98        
 53 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR                 47.26      42.80        
 54 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                43.72      43.17        
 55 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                42.38      43.62        
 56 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.37      43.87        
 57 Pomaski, Maris             9 NJRC-NJ                42.53      44.17        
 58 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR             48.36      44.20        
 59 Gallo, Amanda G           10 NJRC-NJ                46.99      44.57        
 60 Smith, Deirdre S           9 NJRC-NJ                46.20      44.67        
 61 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 52.30      47.19        
 62 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                 48.97      49.19        
 63 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR                52.68      49.64        
 64 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.57      50.70        
 65 Mclaughlin, Emma           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.80        
 66 Pecorale, Nicholette       7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.21        
 67 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.25      52.40        
 68 Washington, Amira          6 WAC-MR                    NT      53.92        
 69 Abbas, Menna               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.59        
 70 Malloy, Alyssa             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.15      54.85        
 -- Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                 47.19         NS        
 -- Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR                 48.03         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:07.04        
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)                                        
  2 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:10.29    1:08.36        
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)                                        
  3 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.01    1:08.69        
                  32.68     1:08.69 (36.01)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:10.48        
                  33.98     1:10.48 (36.50)                                        
  5 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:11.43        
                  34.24     1:11.43 (37.19)                                        
  6 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.53        
                  33.84     1:11.53 (37.69)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:12.11        
                  33.85     1:12.11 (38.26)                                        
  8 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:12.13        
                  33.97     1:12.13 (38.16)                                        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:14.01        
                  35.65     1:14.01 (38.36)                                        
 10 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.78    1:14.09        
                  35.38     1:14.09 (38.71)                                        
 11 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.91    1:16.25        
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)                                        
 12 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:18.18    1:16.33        
                  35.53     1:16.33 (40.80)                                        
 13 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:25.24    1:16.66        
                  36.97     1:16.66 (39.69)                                        
 14 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.78    1:18.12        
                  37.38     1:18.12 (40.74)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:18.71        
                  37.01     1:18.71 (41.70)                                        
 16 Chiang, Lulu F             9 NJRC-NJ              1:17.42    1:18.94        
                  36.98     1:18.94 (41.96)                                        
 17 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.39        
                  36.94     1:19.39 (42.45)                                        
 18 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:25.09    1:20.82        
                  39.38     1:20.82 (41.44)                                        
 19 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:21.27        
                  38.89     1:21.27 (42.38)                                        
 20 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:22.62        
                  38.87     1:22.62 (43.75)                                        
 21 Michaelson, Abigail K      9 NJRC-NJ              1:37.18    1:22.64        
                  38.97     1:22.64 (43.67)                                        
 22 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:30.46    1:24.00        
                  40.23     1:24.00 (43.77)                                        
 23 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.29    1:24.02        
                  40.54     1:24.02 (43.48)                                        
 24 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.20    1:24.56        
                  38.12     1:24.56 (46.44)                                        
 25 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:29.40    1:26.42        
                  41.33     1:26.42 (45.09)                                        
 26 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:35.11    1:27.10        
                  41.13     1:27.10 (45.97)                                        
 27 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:24.53    1:27.70        
                  40.66     1:27.70 (47.04)                                        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:27.80        
                  40.96     1:27.80 (46.84)                                        
 28 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:25.81    1:27.80        
                  41.34     1:27.80 (46.46)                                        
 30 Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.59    1:28.45        
                  42.69     1:28.45 (45.76)                                        
 31 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:32.35    1:28.52        
                  40.81     1:28.52 (47.71)                                        
 32 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:27.67    1:28.54        
                  43.60     1:28.54 (44.94)                                        
 33 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.99        
                  43.65     1:30.99 (47.34)                                        
 34 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:31.14    1:31.66        
                  44.11     1:31.66 (47.55)                                        
 35 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR               1:39.22    1:33.52        
                  42.85     1:33.52 (50.67)                                        
 36 Smith, Norah M            10 NJRC-NJ              1:36.99    1:33.90        
                  43.20     1:33.90 (50.70)                                        
 37 Pomaski, Maris             9 NJRC-NJ              1:38.05    1:36.95        
                  45.59     1:36.95 (51.36)                                        
 38 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:37.24        
                  45.40     1:37.24 (51.84)                                        
 38 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              1:35.71    1:37.24        
                  45.15     1:37.24 (52.09)                                        
 40 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:37.08    1:38.34        
                  44.42     1:38.34 (53.92)                                        
 41 Smith, Deirdre S           9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.66    1:39.15        
                  46.52     1:39.15 (52.63)                                        
 42 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:41.08        
                  45.93     1:41.08 (55.15)                                        
 43 Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.81    1:42.47        
                  49.92     1:42.47 (52.55)                                        
 44 Gallo, Amanda G           10 NJRC-NJ              1:56.88    1:42.86        
                  48.43     1:42.86 (54.43)                                        
 45 Driscoll, Amanda           9 WAC-MR               2:06.01    1:50.93        
                  54.51     1:50.93 (56.42)                                        
 46 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.01    1:50.96        
                  45.03   1:50.96 (1:05.93)                                        
 47 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:54.63        
                  53.52   1:54.63 (1:01.11)                                        
 48 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              2:06.17    1:57.14        
                  54.44   1:57.14 (1:02.70)                                        
 49 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.57    1:57.53        
                  55.54   1:57.53 (1:01.99)                                        
 50 Malloy, Alyssa             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    2:01.01        
                  57.88   2:01.01 (1:03.13)                                        
 51 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:12.35        
                1:02.01   2:12.35 (1:10.34)                                        
 52 Washington, Amira          6 WAC-MR                    NT    2:12.99        
                  59.09   2:12.99 (1:13.90)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.99    2:14.37        
                1:00.28   2:14.37 (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:17.41         NS        
 -- Hiler, Madison             7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR               1:30.93         NS        
 -- Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR               1:33.66         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:28.91        
                  34.18     1:12.96 (38.78)     1:52.51 (39.55)     2:28.91 (36.40)
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:29.22        
                  34.15     1:11.96 (37.81)     1:51.28 (39.32)     2:29.22 (37.94)
  3 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.76    2:33.05        
                  34.14     1:12.90 (38.76)     1:54.41 (41.51)     2:33.05 (38.64)
  4 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               2:33.47    2:33.15        
                  34.17     1:13.90 (39.73)     1:54.55 (40.65)     2:33.15 (38.60)
  5 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              2:35.09    2:34.93        
                  34.44     1:15.30 (40.86)     1:56.69 (41.39)     2:34.93 (38.24)
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.38    2:35.11        
                  34.82     1:14.69 (39.87)     1:55.35 (40.66)     2:35.11 (39.76)
  7 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.70    2:37.37        
                  33.72     1:14.20 (40.48)     1:56.48 (42.28)     2:37.37 (40.89)
  8 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               2:54.06    2:40.62        
                  34.51     1:15.66 (41.15)     1:58.54 (42.88)     2:40.62 (42.08)
  9 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.63    2:44.06        
                  37.44     1:19.34 (41.90)     2:02.47 (43.13)     2:44.06 (41.59)
 10 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:46.37        
                  36.22     1:19.91 (43.69)     2:04.23 (44.32)     2:46.37 (42.14)
 11 Thieke, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.74    2:47.13        
                  35.99     1:19.14 (43.15)     2:04.77 (45.63)     2:47.13 (42.36)
 12 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.15    2:48.28        
                  37.93     1:21.77 (43.84)     2:06.08 (44.31)     2:48.28 (42.20)
 13 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.96    2:48.88        
                  38.82     1:21.65 (42.83)     2:06.38 (44.73)     2:48.88 (42.50)
 14 Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:50.05        
                  38.55     1:22.67 (44.12)     2:07.64 (44.97)     2:50.05 (42.41)
 15 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:50.59        
                  37.48     1:20.83 (43.35)     2:06.72 (45.89)     2:50.59 (43.87)
 16 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              3:14.39    2:55.24        
                  40.20     1:25.10 (44.90)     2:11.85 (46.75)     2:55.24 (43.39)
 17 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              2:56.33    2:55.94        
                  38.97     1:23.48 (44.51)     2:10.25 (46.77)     2:55.94 (45.69)
 18 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:57.12        
                  41.96     1:27.00 (45.04)     2:13.93 (46.93)     2:57.12 (43.19)
 19 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.76    2:58.42        
                  40.60     1:24.78 (44.18)     2:11.63 (46.85)     2:58.42 (46.79)
 20 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              2:52.22    2:59.20        
                  39.07     1:24.84 (45.77)     2:12.49 (47.65)     2:59.20 (46.71)
 21 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:03.54        
                  41.28     1:29.11 (47.83)     2:17.80 (48.69)     3:03.54 (45.74)
 22 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.32    3:06.22        
                  39.48     1:28.13 (48.65)     2:17.80 (49.67)     3:06.22 (48.42)
 23 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.18    3:13.52        
                  44.49     1:34.50 (50.01)     2:24.18 (49.68)     3:13.52 (49.34)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.53    3:23.93        
                  44.49     1:40.13 (55.64)     2:32.71 (52.58)     3:23.93 (51.22)
 25 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              3:41.11    3:31.72        
                  44.98     1:39.86 (54.88)     2:37.17 (57.31)     3:31.72 (54.55)
 26 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:55.79        
                  51.71   1:53.10 (1:01.39)   2:54.54 (1:01.44)   3:55.79 (1:01.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  6:58.06    6:43.17        
                  36.04     1:16.82 (40.78)     1:57.95 (41.13)     2:39.94 (41.99)
        3:21.37 (41.43)     4:02.79 (41.42)     4:44.29 (41.50)     5:26.36 (42.07)
        6:07.69 (41.33)     6:43.17 (35.48)                                        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.08    6:44.55        
                  36.71     1:17.17 (40.46)     1:58.73 (41.56)     2:40.50 (41.77)
        3:21.66 (41.16)     4:03.58 (41.92)     4:44.68 (41.10)     5:26.19 (41.51)
        6:06.77 (40.58)     6:44.55 (37.78)                                        
  3 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.23    7:10.61        
                  36.43     1:18.45 (42.02)     2:02.43 (43.98)     2:46.92 (44.49)
        3:31.51 (44.59)     4:15.94 (44.43)     5:01.13 (45.19)     5:45.98 (44.85)
        6:28.80 (42.82)     7:10.61 (41.81)                                        
  4 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               8:00.00    7:58.48        
                  38.95     1:24.60 (45.65)     2:12.12 (47.52)     3:01.69 (49.57)
        3:50.82 (49.13)     4:41.24 (50.42)     5:31.40 (50.16)     6:22.38 (50.98)
        7:12.99 (50.61)     7:58.48 (45.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      34.26        
  2 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.44      35.94        
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                35.60      36.86        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      36.97        
  5 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 37.31      37.53        
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      37.76        
  7 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.41      38.06        
  8 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.50        
  9 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 40.10      39.08        
 10 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      39.10        
 11 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.30      39.54        
 12 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.40      40.01        
 13 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR          41.42      40.09        
 14 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.14      40.58        
 15 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 43.58      40.88        
 16 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                43.70      41.71        
 17 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 42.89      41.80        
 18 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                48.65      42.68        
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      43.06        
 20 Chiang, Lulu F             9 NJRC-NJ                42.48      43.59        
 21 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                51.49      44.33        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                47.86      44.41        
 23 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR                 48.07      44.77        
 24 Michaelson, Abigail K      9 NJRC-NJ                43.57      45.17        
 25 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR                 52.69      45.38        
 26 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                   NT      45.41        
 27 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 46.39      45.48        
 28 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      46.14        
 29 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 45.23      46.53        
 30 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.28      46.60        
 31 Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR          57.89      47.53        
 32 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                48.81      47.72        
 33 Gallo, Amanda G           10 NJRC-NJ                49.75      48.01        
 34 Pomaski, Maris             9 NJRC-NJ                50.59      48.12        
 35 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT      48.21        
 36 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      48.40        
 37 Smith, Norah M            10 NJRC-NJ                49.63      49.11        
 38 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                48.48      49.81        
 39 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                50.08      50.59        
 40 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.89      50.93        
 41 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                59.81      51.75        
 42 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.33      52.03        
 43 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                52.22      52.34        
 44 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                53.85      53.03        
 45 Smith, Deirdre S           9 NJRC-NJ                50.16      53.71        
 46 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      53.79        
 47 Doyle, Alexis              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.33        
 48 Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.90        
 49 Driscoll, Amanda           9 WAC-MR               1:17.48      56.02        
 50 Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.23        
 51 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                55.32      57.59        
 52 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.98      58.10        
 53 Washington, Amira          6 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.65        
 54 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR                58.79    1:00.92        
 55 Enia, Gianna               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.35        
 56 Abbas, Menna               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.42        
 57 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.88        
 58 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.17    1:10.18        
 59 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:09.43    1:10.45        
 60 Malloy, Alyssa             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:13.02        
 -- Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 46.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Shotter, Elizabeth S      10 NJRC-NJ                39.84         NS        
 -- Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 41.76         NS        
 -- Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                 51.31         NS        
 -- Hiler, Madison             7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR                 57.42         NS        
 -- Bruen, Kelly               9 WAC-MR                 46.40         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:15.03        
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)                                        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:16.82    1:17.87        
                  37.96     1:17.87 (39.91)                                        
  3 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.37    1:19.16        
                  38.33     1:19.16 (40.83)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:19.35        
                  37.87     1:19.35 (41.48)                                        
  5 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:19.73        
                  38.89     1:19.73 (40.84)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:21.05        
                  38.80     1:21.05 (42.25)                                        
  7 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:20.92    1:21.95        
                  39.51     1:21.95 (42.44)                                        
  8 Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:25.89    1:22.16        
                  39.92     1:22.16 (42.24)                                        
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.16    1:23.38        
                  41.02     1:23.38 (42.36)                                        
 10 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.51    1:23.46        
                  40.01     1:23.46 (43.45)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.73    1:23.55        
                  41.66     1:23.55 (41.89)                                        
 12 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:23.72    1:23.91        
                  42.18     1:23.91 (41.73)                                        
 13 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:31.50    1:25.11        
                  41.10     1:25.11 (44.01)                                        
 14 Bruen, Kelly               9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.01        
                  41.16     1:28.01 (46.85)                                        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.96        
                  43.07     1:31.96 (48.89)                                        
 16 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:58.31    1:32.21        
                  43.63     1:32.21 (48.58)                                        
 17 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:37.59    1:33.56        
 18 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:34.03    1:33.67        
                  44.94     1:33.67 (48.73)                                        
 19 Peckman, Riley E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.14    1:33.75        
 20 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:34.28        
                  46.01     1:34.28 (48.27)                                        
 21 Chiang, Lulu F             9 NJRC-NJ              1:33.13    1:34.46        
                  47.26     1:34.46 (47.20)                                        
 22 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:35.78    1:34.59        
                  47.17     1:34.59 (47.42)                                        
 23 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:28.37    1:36.16        
                  44.13     1:36.16 (52.03)                                        
 24 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               2:00.47    1:36.30        
                  45.89     1:36.30 (50.41)                                        
 25 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:43.12    1:36.48        
                  47.13     1:36.48 (49.35)                                        
 26 Obszarny, Amelia F         9 NJRC-NJ              1:43.03    1:36.86        
                  45.37     1:36.86 (51.49)                                        
 27 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.10    1:37.45        
                  47.49     1:37.45 (49.96)                                        
 28 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:40.77    1:37.61        
                  48.43     1:37.61 (49.18)                                        
 29 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:37.83    1:38.10        
                  47.42     1:38.10 (50.68)                                        
 30 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:32.36    1:39.14        
                  45.47     1:39.14 (53.67)                                        
 31 Michaelson, Abigail K      9 NJRC-NJ              1:35.19    1:40.27        
                  49.17     1:40.27 (51.10)                                        
 32 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:30.28    1:40.66        
                  49.22     1:40.66 (51.44)                                        
 33 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           1:45.80    1:41.12        
                  48.28     1:41.12 (52.84)                                        
 34 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.48        
                  48.34     1:41.48 (53.14)                                        
 35 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:50.51    1:42.94        
 36 Smith, Norah M            10 NJRC-NJ              1:49.25    1:45.67        
                  51.36     1:45.67 (54.31)                                        
 37 Pomaski, Maris             9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.03    1:46.01        
                  51.37     1:46.01 (54.64)                                        
 38 Gallo, Amanda G           10 NJRC-NJ              1:53.51    1:46.68        
                  51.69     1:46.68 (54.99)                                        
 39 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:55.59    1:50.12        
                  55.32     1:50.12 (54.80)                                        
 40 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.15    1:52.25        
                  52.09   1:52.25 (1:00.16)                                        
 41 Ebanks, Madison            7 WAC-MR               2:00.47    1:54.13        
                  54.82     1:54.13 (59.31)                                        
 42 Smith, Deirdre S           9 NJRC-NJ              1:55.04    1:56.41        
                  56.53     1:56.41 (59.88)                                        
 43 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.32    2:05.33        
                1:02.95   2:05.33 (1:02.38)                                        
 44 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           1:59.78    2:06.48        
                  59.62   2:06.48 (1:06.86)                                        
 45 Washington, Amira          6 WAC-MR                    NT    2:17.28        
                1:09.10   2:17.28 (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.18        DQ (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Cronin, Jessica            8 HAA-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  55.42        DQ (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Carrasquillo, Olivia G    10 NJRC-NJ              1:40.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.79          DQ (52.93)                                        
 -- Malloy, Alyssa             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:10.02        DQ (1:10.29)                                        
 -- Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.14         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               2:09.90         NS        
 -- Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR               1:58.22         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                39.02      40.34        
  2 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      41.31        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 40.87      41.35        
  4 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.99      41.68        
  5 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      43.50        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR                 43.62      43.55        
  7 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.49      44.21        
  8 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.98      44.87        
  9 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 45.55      45.42        
 10 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                46.51      45.67        
 11 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                   NT      46.11        
 12 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      46.99        
 13 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      47.33        
 14 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 50.91      47.45        
 15 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 51.85      47.83        
 16 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.03      48.07        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      48.61        
 18 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      49.25        
 19 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                50.88      51.00        
 20 Soberon, Isabelle A        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      51.14        
 21 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                52.81      51.47        
 22 Doyle, Alexis              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.55        
 23 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:12.28      51.60        
 24 Smith, Deirdre S           9 NJRC-NJ                55.33      51.95        
 25 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                53.00      52.16        
 26 Doyle, Olivia             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.31        
 27 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                 51.55      53.53        
 28 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                55.60      53.79        
 29 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                59.97      54.15        
 30 Pomaski, Maris             9 NJRC-NJ                56.47      54.25        
 31 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 57.17      54.39        
 32 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                57.89      55.74        
 33 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT      55.77        
 34 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR                 55.20      56.09        
 35 Smith, Norah M            10 NJRC-NJ                50.42      56.79        
 36 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.36      58.92        
 37 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:00.14      59.62        
 38 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                58.43    1:02.07        
 39 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.50    1:02.78        
 40 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.99        
 41 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.15    1:03.51        
 42 Enia, Gianna               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.83        
 43 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:12.32    1:05.67        
 44 Malloy, Alyssa             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.15    1:06.18        
 45 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.54    1:06.58        
 46 Gallo, Amanda G           10 NJRC-NJ              1:08.11    1:07.24        
 47 Abbas, Menna               7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.55        
 48 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:14.73    1:12.17        
 49 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:26.41        
 50 Washington, Amira          6 WAC-MR                    NT    1:34.23        
 -- Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:21.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shotter, Elizabeth S      10 NJRC-NJ                47.57         NS        
 -- Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR                 52.72         NS        
 -- Hiler, Madison             7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR           1:25.01    1:26.94        
                  40.52     1:26.94 (46.42)                                        
  2 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:29.15    1:28.16        
                  42.39     1:28.16 (45.77)                                        
  3 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:31.46    1:29.07        
                  42.83     1:29.07 (46.24)                                        
  4 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:30.85    1:29.43        
                  42.24     1:29.43 (47.19)                                        
  5 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.50    1:32.61        
                  44.21     1:32.61 (48.40)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:44.68    1:34.17        
                  44.88     1:34.17 (49.29)                                        
  7 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:35.07        
                  45.38     1:35.07 (49.69)                                        
  8 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.22    1:35.42        
                  45.82     1:35.42 (49.60)                                        
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.78    1:35.75        
                  43.91     1:35.75 (51.84)                                        
 10 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:38.39    1:36.11        
 11 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:39.39    1:36.61        
                  47.24     1:36.61 (49.37)                                        
 12 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:36.66        
 13 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:35.66    1:37.88        
                  45.25     1:37.88 (52.63)                                        
 14 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.24        
                  47.03     1:39.24 (52.21)                                        
 15 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR               1:43.92    1:40.46        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:41.66        
                  49.37     1:41.66 (52.29)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.65    1:43.93        
                  49.86     1:43.93 (54.07)                                        
 18 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:46.37    1:45.68        
                  50.87     1:45.68 (54.81)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.67    1:46.03        
 20 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:46.09        
                  49.02     1:46.09 (57.07)                                        
 21 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.58    1:46.69        
                  50.69     1:46.69 (56.00)                                        
 22 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:45.27    1:47.29        
                  48.00     1:47.29 (59.29)                                        
 23 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.29    1:47.98        
                  51.08     1:47.98 (56.90)                                        
 24 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:48.43    1:48.31        
                  52.85     1:48.31 (55.46)                                        
 25 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR           1:45.04    1:49.34        
                  51.36     1:49.34 (57.98)                                        
 26 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:53.90        
                  55.54     1:53.90 (58.36)                                        
 27 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           2:15.40    1:55.41        
                  53.32   1:55.41 (1:02.09)                                        
 28 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:57.85    1:57.65        
                  57.14   1:57.65 (1:00.51)                                        
 29 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           2:01.02    1:58.58        
                  55.30   1:58.58 (1:03.28)                                        
 30 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    1:58.77        
                  55.87   1:58.77 (1:02.90)                                        
 31 Ebanks, Madison            7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:11.68        
                1:03.23   2:11.68 (1:08.45)                                        
 32 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              2:12.22    2:11.99        
                1:03.50   2:11.99 (1:08.49)                                        
 33 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT    2:13.58        
                1:04.50   2:13.58 (1:09.08)                                        
 34 Meccia, Madison N          7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.15    2:16.28        
                1:05.30   2:16.28 (1:10.98)                                        
 -- Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR               2:00.69         NS        
 -- Yang, Julia Y             10 Middies-MR           1:25.33         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 34.76      33.77        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      34.10        
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                34.93      34.81        
  4 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.12      35.32        
  5 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 35.62      35.42        
  6 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 38.80      36.92        
  7 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.13        
  8 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 37.15      37.24        
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.67        
 10 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 38.40      38.14        
 11 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      38.42        
 12 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 44.28      38.99        
 13 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      39.02        
 14 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.59        
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             39.71      40.87        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                44.23      41.56        
 17 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      41.63        
 18 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                40.37      41.76        
 19 Chiang, Lulu F             9 NJRC-NJ                43.12      41.80        
 20 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                50.78      42.00        
 21 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 57.18      43.49        
 22 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      43.65        
 23 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      43.88        
 24 Peckman, Riley E          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.95      43.92        
 25 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.65      44.02        
 26 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR                 44.32      44.27        
 27 Crisano, Nadiya            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.69        
 28 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT      45.22        
 29 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                49.47      47.02        
 30 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             46.87      47.12        
 31 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                51.86      47.71        
 32 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 58.82      48.03        
 33 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                52.40      48.24        
 34 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                52.76      48.33        
 35 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      48.99        
 36 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.05        
 37 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             46.36      52.82        
 38 Michaelson, Abigail K      9 NJRC-NJ                45.03      54.09        
 39 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.73      54.35        
 40 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.79        
 41 Obszarny, Amelia F         9 NJRC-NJ                53.42      55.05        
 42 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR    59.62      56.05        
 43 Pomaski, Maris             9 NJRC-NJ                52.03      56.95        
 44 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR                 45.00      58.23        
 45 Ebanks, Madison            7 WAC-MR               1:02.04      58.64        
 46 Smith, Norah M            10 NJRC-NJ                56.94    1:01.26        
 47 Gallo, Amanda G           10 NJRC-NJ                52.03    1:01.37        
 48 Mclaughlin, Emma           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.22        
 49 Smith, Deirdre S           9 NJRC-NJ                50.03    1:05.74        
 50 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.10        
 51 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:03.22    1:09.34        
 52 Pecorale, Nicholette       7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:17.00        
 53 Malloy, Alyssa             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15    1:38.20        
 -- Washington, Amira          6 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:20.98        
                  36.21     1:20.98 (44.77)                                        
  2 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.92    1:21.02        
                  18.38   1:21.02 (1:02.64)                                        
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.45    1:22.10        
                  37.76     1:22.10 (44.34)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:25.43        
                  38.92     1:25.43 (46.51)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:27.18        
                  39.59     1:27.18 (47.59)                                        
  6 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:27.56    1:28.02        
                  40.18     1:28.02 (47.84)                                        
  7 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.15    1:30.75        
                  45.03     1:30.75 (45.72)                                        
  8 Chiang, Lulu F             9 NJRC-NJ              1:38.11    1:35.52        
                  44.81     1:35.52 (50.71)                                        
  9 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:36.34    1:35.54        
                  44.08     1:35.54 (51.46)                                        
 10 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:36.06        
                  42.30     1:36.06 (53.76)                                        
 11 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.15        
                  44.06     1:38.15 (54.09)                                        
 12 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:38.54        
                  45.15     1:38.54 (53.39)                                        
 13 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:41.51    1:40.50        
                  45.83     1:40.50 (54.67)                                        
 14 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24    1:42.78        
                  49.53     1:42.78 (53.25)                                        
 15 Xue, Carol                 9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.12        
                  45.94     1:43.12 (57.18)                                        
 16 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:40.48    1:44.35        
                  47.50     1:44.35 (56.85)                                        
 17 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:59.72    1:48.26        
                  49.64     1:48.26 (58.62)                                        
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.71        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:37.62         NS        
 -- Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:15.32        
                  34.38     1:15.32 (40.94)                                        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:17.88    1:18.94        
                  36.19     1:18.94 (42.75)                                        
  3 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:19.86        
                  37.10     1:19.86 (42.76)                                        
  4 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.91    1:20.42        
                  36.88     1:20.42 (43.54)                                        
  5 Morris Exeter, Maya       10 Middies-MR           1:23.83    1:23.22        
                  39.41     1:23.22 (43.81)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:23.25        
                  38.11     1:23.25 (45.14)                                        
  7 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:23.33        
                  38.49     1:23.33 (44.84)                                        
  8 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.51    1:25.49        
                  39.14     1:25.49 (46.35)                                        
  9 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR               1:26.89    1:25.75        
                  40.42     1:25.75 (45.33)                                        
 10 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:26.19        
                  41.37     1:26.19 (44.82)                                        
 11 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:37.52    1:26.55        
                  41.12     1:26.55 (45.43)                                        
 12 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.80    1:26.83        
                  41.21     1:26.83 (45.62)                                        
 13 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:27.28        
                  39.65     1:27.28 (47.63)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.21        
                  41.52     1:28.21 (46.69)                                        
 15 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.73    1:29.70        
                  43.08     1:29.70 (46.62)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Kelly            9 WAC-MR               1:31.30    1:31.08        
                  43.94     1:31.08 (47.14)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:31.15        
                  42.62     1:31.15 (48.53)                                        
 18 Peckman, Riley E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.10    1:31.16        
                  42.88     1:31.16 (48.28)                                        
 19 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.47    1:31.40        
                  43.83     1:31.40 (47.57)                                        
 20 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:34.58    1:32.90        
                  45.28     1:32.90 (47.62)                                        
 21 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:30.17    1:33.14        
                  42.03     1:33.14 (51.11)                                        
 22 Bruen, Kelly               9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:34.59        
                  43.25     1:34.59 (51.34)                                        
 23 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:55.65    1:34.68        
                  42.19     1:34.68 (52.49)                                        
 24 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:41.11    1:34.98        
                  48.38     1:34.98 (46.60)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Mahjazee            10 WAC-MR               1:33.08    1:35.21        
                  44.91     1:35.21 (50.30)                                        
 26 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.25        
                  45.56     1:36.25 (50.69)                                        
 27 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.68        
                  47.61     1:38.68 (51.07)                                        
 28 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:38.71        
                  47.16     1:38.71 (51.55)                                        
 29 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:40.02        
                  49.58     1:40.02 (50.44)                                        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:42.67        
                  49.18     1:42.67 (53.49)                                        
 31 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:59.39    1:43.56        
                  51.20     1:43.56 (52.36)                                        
 32 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.69        
                  50.14     1:43.69 (53.55)                                        
 33 Michaelson, Abigail K      9 NJRC-NJ              1:56.48    1:47.88        
                  47.78   1:47.88 (1:00.10)                                        
 34 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:47.39    1:48.61        
                  49.20     1:48.61 (59.41)                                        
 35 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.03        
                  52.23     1:49.03 (56.80)                                        
 36 Karras, Nicoletta          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.49    1:52.75        
                  55.64     1:52.75 (57.11)                                        
 37 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              2:12.11    1:59.11        
                1:01.26     1:59.11 (57.85)                                        
 38 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              2:52.22    2:10.39        
                1:03.23   2:10.39 (1:07.16)                                        
 -- Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.37          DQ (52.49)                                        
 -- Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               1:59.65         NS        
 -- Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR               1:38.62         NS        
 -- Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           2:04.15         NS        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.76         NS        
 -- Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:38.88         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:46.52        
                  37.30     1:19.02 (41.72)     2:07.90 (48.88)     2:46.52 (38.62)
  2 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               2:55.89    2:47.14        
                  39.51     1:24.14 (44.63)     2:11.70 (47.56)     2:47.14 (35.44)
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              2:47.77    2:47.92        
                  36.61     1:19.24 (42.63)     2:10.22 (50.98)     2:47.92 (37.70)
  4 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               3:08.10    2:49.70        
                  36.20     1:17.46 (41.26)     2:10.69 (53.23)     2:49.70 (39.01)
  5 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.15    2:50.11        
                  35.27     1:18.00 (42.73)     2:09.43 (51.43)     2:50.11 (40.68)
  6 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.63    2:56.22        
                  38.73     1:21.77 (43.04)     2:17.29 (55.52)     2:56.22 (38.93)
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:59.08        
                  39.96     1:25.27 (45.31)     2:20.99 (55.72)     2:59.08 (38.09)
  8 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.15    3:02.90        
                  42.48     1:27.48 (45.00)     2:22.64 (55.16)     3:02.90 (40.26)
  9 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:39.08    3:03.10        
                  41.18     1:25.90 (44.72)     2:19.69 (53.79)     3:03.10 (43.41)
 10 Thieke, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.15    3:03.30        
                  41.09     1:27.86 (46.77)     2:24.24 (56.38)     3:03.30 (39.06)
 11 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.66    3:08.24        
                  45.31     1:35.31 (50.00)     2:30.67 (55.36)     3:08.24 (37.57)
 12 Catalano, Farrah L        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.96    3:09.11        
                  44.88     1:31.72 (46.84)     2:29.63 (57.91)     3:09.11 (39.48)
 13 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.03        
                  42.53     1:32.14 (49.61)     2:27.14 (55.00)     3:13.03 (45.89)
 14 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.92    3:13.22        
                  46.76     1:38.96 (52.20)     2:32.38 (53.42)     3:13.22 (40.84)
 15 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              3:17.51    3:14.21        
                  42.27     1:33.19 (50.92)     2:30.06 (56.87)     3:14.21 (44.15)
 16 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:59.00    3:15.98        
                  42.36     1:29.11 (46.75)   2:32.59 (1:03.48)     3:15.98 (43.39)
 17 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:19.90        
                  45.27     1:36.90 (51.63)     2:34.18 (57.28)     3:19.90 (45.72)
 18 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              4:05.55    3:21.20        
                  44.38     1:33.39 (49.01)   2:39.32 (1:05.93)     3:21.20 (41.88)
 -- Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.79         DQ        
                  48.55     1:39.70 (51.15)     2:38.53 (58.83)          DQ (43.12)
 -- Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12         DQ        
                  47.43     1:41.63 (54.20)     2:30.56 (48.93)          DQ (42.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.64      26.86        
  2 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 27.10      27.37        
  3 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 27.63      27.53        
  4 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 28.02      27.62        
  5 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.20      27.64        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.82        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 28.22      28.02        
  8 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.25        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.40        
 10 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 30.28      28.66        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.71        
 12 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      28.88        
 13 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 29.29      28.92        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.13      29.21        
 15 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      29.24        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.32        
 17 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.45        
 17 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.45        
 19 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                30.36      29.60        
 20 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      29.75        
 21 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      29.87        
 22 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      29.97        
 23 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.07        
 24 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.11        
 25 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                30.07      30.20        
 26 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                30.04      30.29        
 27 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                30.34      30.35        
 28 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                31.19      30.36        
 29 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.51      30.45        
 30 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                31.66      30.50        
 31 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                32.59      30.58        
 32 Muller, Alexa J           11 NJRC-NJ                29.95      30.67        
 33 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 31.80      30.73        
 34 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                30.52      30.82        
 35 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                31.18      30.97        
 36 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                31.93      31.08        
 36 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                31.17      31.08        
 36 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                31.49      31.08        
 39 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.49      31.17        
 40 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      31.41        
 40 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.33      31.41        
 40 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR             31.48      31.41        
 43 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      31.45        
 44 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      31.47        
 45 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.83      31.51        
 46 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             31.09      31.54        
 47 McDermott, Tara C         12 NJRC-NJ                32.48      31.57        
 48 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      31.62        
 49 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      31.72        
 50 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      31.89        
 51 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 32.64      32.04        
 52 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 36.16      32.11        
 53 Quilty, Elizabeth K       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      32.29        
 54 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          33.65      32.38        
 55 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.51        
 56 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 32.20      32.55        
 56 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR             35.03      32.55        
 58 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.32      32.58        
 59 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 33.84      32.67        
 60 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      32.68        
 60 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR                 38.69      32.68        
 62 Petrone, Claire L         12 NJRC-NJ                32.71      32.73        
 63 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.74        
 64 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                32.78      32.75        
 65 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 32.18      32.88        
 66 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 32.98      32.89        
 66 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                 33.26      32.89        
 68 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      32.98        
 69 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                33.29      33.16        
 70 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                33.45      33.18        
 71 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                33.04      33.35        
 71 Horney, Isabel            11 Middies-MR             34.81      33.35        
 73 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      33.38        
 74 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                35.07      33.39        
 75 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.42        
 76 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.77      33.60        
 77 Gambino, Maria            12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      33.68        
 78 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                33.25      33.74        
 79 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 32.70      33.78        
 80 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.13        
 81 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 33.49      34.21        
 81 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                34.05      34.21        
 83 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 34.87      34.32        
 84 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      34.57        
 85 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR                 35.24      35.12        
 86 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                34.35      35.25        
 87 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 34.98      35.30        
 88 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                36.27      35.39        
 89 Keiser, Abigail           11 WAC-MR                 36.23      35.70        
 90 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                35.14      35.78        
 91 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.20      35.79        
 92 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR                 35.06      36.08        
 93 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      36.50        
 94 Masters, Adriana T        12 NJRC-NJ                37.52      36.53        
 95 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR                 36.76      36.86        
 96 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 38.23      36.96        
 97 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.00        
 98 Deteskey, Jaclyn          12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      37.21        
 99 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                37.89      37.48        
100 Sweeney, Olivia           12 WAC-MR                 34.57      37.56        
101 O'Toole, Bridget          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      38.03        
102 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 38.19      38.40        
103 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                38.78      38.71        
104 Barrett, Meghan           11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.89        
105 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                52.87      47.21        
 -- Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    29.21         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee R       11 HAA-MR                 34.44         NS        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR                 32.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    54.74      57.55        
                  28.01       57.55 (29.54)                                        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:00.65      59.34        
                  28.00       59.34 (31.34)                                        
  3 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 58.60      59.80        
                  28.64       59.80 (31.16)                                        
  4 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:00.42    1:00.19        
                  29.38     1:00.19 (30.81)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10    1:00.38        
                  28.98     1:00.38 (31.40)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.20    1:00.39        
                  29.28     1:00.39 (31.11)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.29    1:00.50        
                  29.84     1:00.50 (30.66)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.64        
                  29.39     1:00.64 (31.25)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:00.94        
                  28.87     1:00.94 (32.07)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:00.95    1:01.24        
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)                                        
 11 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:01.56        
                  29.15     1:01.56 (32.41)                                        
 12 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:01.09    1:01.94        
                  29.38     1:01.94 (32.56)                                        
 13 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:04.80    1:02.39        
                  30.43     1:02.39 (31.96)                                        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.71    1:03.52        
                  31.12     1:03.52 (32.40)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:03.81        
                  31.14     1:03.81 (32.67)                                        
 16 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:04.22        
                  30.66     1:04.22 (33.56)                                        
 17 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.09    1:04.34        
                  32.13     1:04.34 (32.21)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:04.73        
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)                                        
 19 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:04.74        
                  30.75     1:04.74 (33.99)                                        
 20 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.27    1:04.93        
                  30.69     1:04.93 (34.24)                                        
 21 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:04.96        
                  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)                                        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:05.78    1:05.13        
                  31.20     1:05.13 (33.93)                                        
 23 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:06.16    1:05.19        
                  31.96     1:05.19 (33.23)                                        
 24 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:05.23        
                  30.31     1:05.23 (34.92)                                        
 25 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:06.16        
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)                                        
 26 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:06.53        
                  31.29     1:06.53 (35.24)                                        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.97    1:06.60        
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)                                        
 28 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:06.75    1:06.73        
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:06.87        
                  32.17     1:06.87 (34.70)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:06.80    1:07.04        
                  32.72     1:07.04 (34.32)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:07.25        
                  31.67     1:07.25 (35.58)                                        
 32 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:07.36        
                  33.30     1:07.36 (34.06)                                        
 33 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:07.67        
                  32.65     1:07.67 (35.02)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:07.79        
                  33.07     1:07.79 (34.72)                                        
 35 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:08.02        
                  32.16     1:08.02 (35.86)                                        
 35 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:10.64    1:08.02        
                  33.17     1:08.02 (34.85)                                        
 37 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.48    1:08.69        
                  33.05     1:08.69 (35.64)                                        
 38 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:09.03        
                  31.97     1:09.03 (37.06)                                        
 39 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:14.83    1:09.20        
                  32.07     1:09.20 (37.13)                                        
 40 Quilty, Elizabeth K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:09.48        
                  32.91     1:09.48 (36.57)                                        
 41 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.49        
                  32.99     1:09.49 (36.50)                                        
 42 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:09.61        
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)                                        
 43 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:09.69        
                  33.35     1:09.69 (36.34)                                        
 44 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.78        
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)                                        
 45 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:08.75    1:09.82        
                  32.84     1:09.82 (36.98)                                        
 46 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.85        
                  33.16     1:09.85 (36.69)                                        
 47 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.06    1:10.49        
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)                                        
 48 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.84    1:10.67        
                  32.81     1:10.67 (37.86)                                        
 49 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:10.89        
                  33.65     1:10.89 (37.24)                                        
 50 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:11.59        
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)                                        
 51 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:11.72        
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)                                        
 52 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:13.56    1:11.74        
                  34.77     1:11.74 (36.97)                                        
 53 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:11.82        
                  34.23     1:11.82 (37.59)                                        
 54 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:11.97        
                  34.37     1:11.97 (37.60)                                        
 55 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:12.40        
                  34.25     1:12.40 (38.15)                                        
 56 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:12.46        
                  35.01     1:12.46 (37.45)                                        
 57 McDermott, Tara C         12 NJRC-NJ              1:12.68    1:12.54        
                  33.56     1:12.54 (38.98)                                        
 58 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:12.74        
                  35.23     1:12.74 (37.51)                                        
 59 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:14.13    1:12.97        
                  35.29     1:12.97 (37.68)                                        
 60 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:13.11    1:13.29        
                  35.34     1:13.29 (37.95)                                        
 61 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:13.45        
                  35.43     1:13.45 (38.02)                                        
 62 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:14.55    1:13.80        
                  34.69     1:13.80 (39.11)                                        
 63 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:13.97        
                  35.26     1:13.97 (38.71)                                        
 64 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:14.05        
                  36.17     1:14.05 (37.88)                                        
 65 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:14.41        
                  34.51     1:14.41 (39.90)                                        
 66 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:14.46        
                  36.40     1:14.46 (38.06)                                        
 67 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:15.02    1:16.07        
                  36.12     1:16.07 (39.95)                                        
 68 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:16.16        
                  37.63     1:16.16 (38.53)                                        
 69 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:15.59    1:17.17        
                  36.94     1:17.17 (40.23)                                        
 70 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.71    1:17.39        
                  36.87     1:17.39 (40.52)                                        
 71 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:17.80        
                  36.87     1:17.80 (40.93)                                        
 72 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.82    1:18.04        
                  37.21     1:18.04 (40.83)                                        
 73 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:19.49    1:18.45        
                  38.54     1:18.45 (39.91)                                        
 74 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:14.70    1:18.55        
                  36.82     1:18.55 (41.73)                                        
 75 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.56        
                  38.51     1:18.56 (40.05)                                        
 76 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:19.03        
                  37.53     1:19.03 (41.50)                                        
 77 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:19.18        
                  37.58     1:19.18 (41.60)                                        
 78 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:19.03    1:19.47        
                  37.15     1:19.47 (42.32)                                        
 79 Gallagher, Kaylee R       11 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:19.66        
                  36.89     1:19.66 (42.77)                                        
 80 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.78    1:20.13        
                  37.64     1:20.13 (42.49)                                        
 81 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:23.21        
                  39.65     1:23.21 (43.56)                                        
 82 Koutras, Chloe            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:23.22        
                  38.76     1:23.22 (44.46)                                        
 83 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:23.44    1:24.10        
                  40.08     1:24.10 (44.02)                                        
 84 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:24.19    1:24.22        
                  39.27     1:24.22 (44.95)                                        
 85 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:25.08        
                  40.02     1:25.08 (45.06)                                        
 86 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:25.96        
                  41.16     1:25.96 (44.80)                                        
 87 Masters, Adriana T        12 NJRC-NJ              1:29.88    1:26.07        
                  41.21     1:26.07 (44.86)                                        
 88 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR               1:33.14    1:32.09        
                  43.81     1:32.09 (48.28)                                        
 89 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.43    1:39.10        
                  46.28     1:39.10 (52.82)                                        
 90 Caspare, Victoria G       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.16    1:40.75        
                  44.73     1:40.75 (56.02)                                        
 91 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR              2:10.42    1:56.10        
                  51.96   1:56.10 (1:04.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.05    2:02.76        
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:31.66 (31.94)     2:02.76 (31.10)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.17    2:08.40        
                  30.01     1:02.30 (32.29)     1:35.48 (33.18)     2:08.40 (32.92)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.16    2:11.03        
                  30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)     1:37.74 (33.77)     2:11.03 (33.29)
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:12.01        
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)     1:38.64 (34.57)     2:12.01 (33.37)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:13.23        
                  30.23     1:04.79 (34.56)     1:39.39 (34.60)     2:13.23 (33.84)
  6 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.74    2:14.64        
                  31.89     1:06.87 (34.98)     1:42.01 (35.14)     2:14.64 (32.63)
  7 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.60    2:16.22        
                  30.19     1:04.84 (34.65)     1:40.24 (35.40)     2:16.22 (35.98)
  8 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.15    2:17.12        
                  31.68     1:06.26 (34.58)     1:42.42 (36.16)     2:17.12 (34.70)
  9 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.45    2:17.23        
                  31.26     1:06.35 (35.09)     1:42.31 (35.96)     2:17.23 (34.92)
 10 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:18.28        
                  30.54     1:05.61 (35.07)     1:42.35 (36.74)     2:18.28 (35.93)
 11 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.79    2:20.81        
                  32.11     1:08.06 (35.95)     1:44.62 (36.56)     2:20.81 (36.19)
 12 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:21.55        
                  31.20     1:06.89 (35.69)     1:45.10 (38.21)     2:21.55 (36.45)
 13 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:21.93        
                  31.36     1:07.41 (36.05)     1:44.72 (37.31)     2:21.93 (37.21)
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.80    2:23.38        
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)     1:46.37 (37.16)     2:23.38 (37.01)
 15 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.26    2:24.51        
                  33.00     1:09.42 (36.42)     1:46.65 (37.23)     2:24.51 (37.86)
 16 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.42    2:24.87        
                  33.30     1:11.33 (38.03)     1:49.34 (38.01)     2:24.87 (35.53)
 17 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.09        
                  32.10     1:08.01 (35.91)     1:45.99 (37.98)     2:25.09 (39.10)
 18 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:25.42        
                  32.50     1:08.89 (36.39)     1:47.30 (38.41)     2:25.42 (38.12)
 19 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:25.54        
                  32.71     1:09.32 (36.61)     1:47.90 (38.58)     2:25.54 (37.64)
 20 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.05    2:28.26        
                  34.47     1:12.39 (37.92)     1:51.13 (38.74)     2:28.26 (37.13)
 21 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:29.69        
                  32.87     1:10.87 (38.00)     1:50.54 (39.67)     2:29.69 (39.15)
 22 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.87    2:31.78        
                  34.98     1:13.23 (38.25)     1:53.01 (39.78)     2:31.78 (38.77)
 23 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:32.32        
                  34.22     1:11.93 (37.71)     1:52.47 (40.54)     2:32.32 (39.85)
 24 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.46    2:34.23        
                  35.50     1:14.54 (39.04)     1:54.49 (39.95)     2:34.23 (39.74)
 25 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.15    2:34.47        
                  33.19     1:11.19 (38.00)     1:53.11 (41.92)     2:34.47 (41.36)
 26 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              2:39.31    2:35.43        
                  34.13     1:13.79 (39.66)     1:55.35 (41.56)     2:35.43 (40.08)
 27 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:35.60        
                  33.40     1:12.19 (38.79)     1:54.98 (42.79)     2:35.60 (40.62)
 28 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:45.26    2:36.40        
                  35.79     1:16.17 (40.38)     1:57.09 (40.92)     2:36.40 (39.31)
 29 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.47    2:36.62        
                  34.65     1:14.70 (40.05)     1:55.95 (41.25)     2:36.62 (40.67)
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              2:52.46    2:36.89        
                  36.77     1:15.76 (38.99)     1:36.87 (21.11)   2:36.89 (1:00.02)
 31 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.01    2:38.06        
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     1:57.50 (41.03)     2:38.06 (40.56)
 32 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.21    2:38.62        
                  33.84     1:14.28 (40.44)     1:57.59 (43.31)     2:38.62 (41.03)
 33 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.01    2:39.76        
                  35.34     1:15.88 (40.54)     1:58.73 (42.85)     2:39.76 (41.03)
 34 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              2:42.11    2:39.80        
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     1:59.33 (41.57)     2:39.80 (40.47)
 35 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:35.98    2:40.89        
                  37.37     1:18.72 (41.35)     1:59.83 (41.11)     2:40.89 (41.06)
 36 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        2:47.94    2:44.80        
                  36.52     1:19.47 (42.95)     2:02.85 (43.38)     2:44.80 (41.95)
 37 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:47.64        
                  37.19     1:21.12 (43.93)     2:06.41 (45.29)     2:47.64 (41.23)
 38 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              2:45.58    2:48.65        
                  38.08     1:20.53 (42.45)     2:05.43 (44.90)     2:48.65 (43.22)
 39 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:58.70    2:52.38        
                  39.11     1:23.89 (44.78)     2:08.76 (44.87)     2:52.38 (43.62)
 40 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.26    2:52.92        
                  37.33     1:21.13 (43.80)     2:07.63 (46.50)     2:52.92 (45.29)
 41 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              2:49.18    2:53.47        
                  37.82   2:53.47 (2:15.65)                                        
 42 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.41    2:53.73        
                  39.43     1:24.89 (45.46)     2:09.11 (44.22)     2:53.73 (44.62)
 -- Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:26.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  33.11     1:11.71 (38.60)        DQ (1:21.31)                    
 -- Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:27.80         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.16    5:33.93        
                  30.16     1:02.86 (32.70)     1:36.75 (33.89)     2:10.70 (33.95)
        2:44.85 (34.15)     3:19.13 (34.28)     3:53.62 (34.49)     4:28.34 (34.72)
        5:02.36 (34.02)     5:33.93 (31.57)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.34    5:38.64        
                  30.70     1:04.32 (33.62)     1:39.13 (34.81)     2:13.96 (34.83)
        2:48.37 (34.41)     3:23.48 (35.11)     3:58.37 (34.89)     4:32.81 (34.44)
        5:06.53 (33.72)     5:38.64 (32.11)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.41    5:50.66        
                  30.72     1:05.66 (34.94)     1:41.87 (36.21)     2:18.19 (36.32)
        2:54.26 (36.07)     3:30.53 (36.27)     4:06.02 (35.49)     4:41.76 (35.74)
        5:17.56 (35.80)     5:50.66 (33.10)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.51    5:54.45        
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:43.87 (36.26)     2:20.15 (36.28)
        2:56.03 (35.88)     3:31.87 (35.84)     4:08.28 (36.41)     4:44.29 (36.01)
        5:20.32 (36.03)     5:54.45 (34.13)                                        
  5 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.56    5:58.87        
                  31.08     1:05.69 (34.61)     1:42.39 (36.70)     2:19.01 (36.62)
        2:55.23 (36.22)     3:31.93 (36.70)     4:09.18 (37.25)     4:46.14 (36.96)
        5:23.44 (37.30)     5:58.87 (35.43)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.98    5:59.88        
                  33.15     1:09.70 (36.55)     1:46.47 (36.77)     2:23.94 (37.47)
        3:00.32 (36.38)     3:36.40 (36.08)     4:13.29 (36.89)     4:50.37 (37.08)
        5:26.50 (36.13)     5:59.88 (33.38)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:01.05    6:06.96        
                  34.89     1:13.45 (38.56)     1:52.14 (38.69)     2:30.61 (38.47)
        3:08.61 (38.00)     3:45.33 (36.72)     4:22.73 (37.40)     4:58.42 (35.69)
        5:33.38 (34.96)     6:06.96 (33.58)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               6:08.41    6:07.23        
                  32.11     1:09.01 (36.90)     1:46.66 (37.65)     2:23.53 (36.87)
        3:02.05 (38.52)     3:38.86 (36.81)     4:17.04 (38.18)     4:54.84 (37.80)
        5:32.57 (37.73)     6:07.23 (34.66)                                        
  9 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.96    6:13.35        
                  32.30     1:08.63 (36.33)     1:45.77 (37.14)     2:23.41 (37.64)
        3:01.55 (38.14)     3:40.18 (38.63)     4:18.70 (38.52)     4:57.35 (38.65)
        5:35.26 (37.91)     6:13.35 (38.09)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:30.18    6:18.26        
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)     1:51.53 (39.14)     2:30.01 (38.48)
        3:07.81 (37.80)     3:46.35 (38.54)     4:25.35 (39.00)     5:04.58 (39.23)
        5:42.63 (38.05)     6:18.26 (35.63)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               6:35.41    6:19.26        
                  33.46     1:11.90 (38.44)     1:51.23 (39.33)     2:29.91 (38.68)
        3:09.18 (39.27)     3:48.53 (39.35)     4:27.41 (38.88)     5:05.93 (38.52)
        5:43.98 (38.05)     6:19.26 (35.28)                                        
 12 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.48    6:31.97        
                  33.90     1:12.80 (38.90)     1:52.45 (39.65)     2:32.93 (40.48)
        3:14.38 (41.45)     3:54.86 (40.48)     4:35.96 (41.10)     5:15.89 (39.93)
        5:54.06 (38.17)     6:31.97 (37.91)                                        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.12    6:32.87        
                  34.39     1:12.78 (38.39)     1:52.35 (39.57)     2:32.97 (40.62)
        3:13.77 (40.80)     3:54.95 (41.18)     4:36.28 (41.33)     5:16.38 (40.10)
        5:55.24 (38.86)     6:32.87 (37.63)                                        
 14 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:30.15    6:35.55        
                  35.24     1:15.21 (39.97)     1:56.28 (41.07)     2:36.96 (40.68)
        3:18.28 (41.32)     3:59.53 (41.25)     4:39.93 (40.40)     5:18.94 (39.01)
        5:57.83 (38.89)     6:35.55 (37.72)                                        
 15 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:33.15    6:41.96        
                  35.46     1:14.50 (39.04)     1:54.90 (40.40)     2:36.06 (41.16)
        3:16.19 (40.13)     3:57.87 (41.68)     4:39.53 (41.66)     5:21.22 (41.69)
        6:01.60 (40.38)     6:41.96 (40.36)                                        
 16 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:39.15    6:53.69        
                  37.00     1:17.66 (40.66)     1:59.20 (41.54)     2:41.30 (42.10)
        3:24.16 (42.86)     4:06.64 (42.48)     4:49.30 (42.66)     5:31.15 (41.85)
        6:13.20 (42.05)     6:53.69 (40.49)                                        
 17 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.86    6:56.83        
                  35.69     1:15.70 (40.01)     1:57.79 (42.09)     2:40.52 (42.73)
        3:23.29 (42.77)     4:06.73 (43.44)     4:49.75 (43.02)     5:33.52 (43.77)
        6:16.58 (43.06)     6:56.83 (40.25)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:53.15    7:03.28        
                  36.94     1:18.71 (41.77)     2:01.77 (43.06)     2:45.20 (43.43)
        3:28.09 (42.89)     4:11.11 (43.02)     4:54.79 (43.68)     5:37.41 (42.62)
        6:20.40 (42.99)     7:03.28 (42.88)                                        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:07.21        
                  40.06     1:23.69 (43.63)     2:07.53 (43.84)     2:51.79 (44.26)
        3:36.09 (44.30)     4:19.65 (43.56)     5:02.16 (42.51)     5:45.14 (42.98)
        6:26.58 (41.44)     7:07.21 (40.63)                                        
 20 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:45.15    7:07.49        
                  36.36     1:16.76 (40.40)     1:59.74 (42.98)     2:42.96 (43.22)
        3:27.34 (44.38)     4:11.28 (43.94)     4:55.77 (44.49)     5:41.54 (45.77)
        6:25.87 (44.33)     7:07.49 (41.62)                                        
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.34    7:10.68        
                  37.90     1:21.08 (43.18)     2:05.40 (44.32)     2:49.45 (44.05)
        3:33.30 (43.85)     4:18.26 (44.96)     5:01.85 (43.59)     5:46.14 (44.29)
        6:29.50 (43.36)     7:10.68 (41.18)                                        
 -- Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.15         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.29      30.45        
  2 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.03      30.95        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.23        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      32.01        
  5 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.06        
  6 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      32.07        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      32.59        
  8 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      32.87        
  9 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.50      33.00        
 10 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      33.08        
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.52      33.39        
 11 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.98      33.39        
 13 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 33.76      33.41        
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      33.45        
 15 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 32.09      33.83        
 16 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      34.11        
 17 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                33.63      34.38        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      34.92        
 19 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                37.39      35.38        
 20 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      35.41        
 21 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      35.65        
 22 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                36.59      35.75        
 23 Petrone, Claire L         12 NJRC-NJ                36.79      36.43        
 24 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                35.59      36.47        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.48        
 26 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                37.30      36.50        
 27 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.93      36.72        
 28 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      36.97        
 29 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.02        
 30 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                37.29      37.10        
 31 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      37.13        
 32 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.77      37.17        
 33 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.22        
 34 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                36.22      37.30        
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                36.85      37.34        
 36 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 42.79      37.41        
 37 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 36.94      37.42        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                36.86      37.43        
 39 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      37.59        
 40 Quilty, Elizabeth K       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      37.65        
 41 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                37.83      37.85        
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 38.95      37.97        
 43 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 41.11      38.09        
 44 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 38.67      38.10        
 45 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.56      38.22        
 46 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      38.43        
 47 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      38.44        
 48 McDermott, Tara C         12 NJRC-NJ                45.03      38.65        
 49 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                38.15      39.17        
 50 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      39.70        
 51 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 42.41      40.27        
 52 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                42.00      40.49        
 53 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 41.25      40.86        
 54 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                40.20      40.93        
 55 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      40.98        
 56 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                41.24      41.01        
 57 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                42.06      41.08        
 58 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      41.13        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      41.18        
 59 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 42.82      41.18        
 61 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                42.30      41.32        
 62 Gallagher, Kaylee R       11 HAA-MR                 43.78      41.59        
 63 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      41.66        
 64 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      41.87        
 65 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      42.32        
 66 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 42.58      43.24        
 67 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 43.21      43.52        
 68 Masters, Adriana T        12 NJRC-NJ                45.89      44.45        
 68 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                41.62      44.45        
 70 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 43.30      44.65        
 71 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 44.23      44.67        
 72 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 46.35      45.01        
 73 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      45.62        
 74 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 50.72      46.08        
 75 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                47.55      46.60        
 76 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                47.19      46.68        
 77 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR          57.71      48.46        
 78 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                48.87      48.55        
 79 Caspare, Victoria G       12 Aquaflames-MR          52.26      48.69        
 80 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR                 49.11      49.12        
 -- Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          39.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Koutras, Chloe            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:04.06    1:03.65        
                  30.69     1:03.65 (32.96)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:06.51        
                  32.84     1:06.51 (33.67)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.77    1:07.42        
                  33.31     1:07.42 (34.11)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:08.18        
                  32.84     1:08.18 (35.34)                                        
  5 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:08.24        
                  33.28     1:08.24 (34.96)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.63        
                  33.54     1:09.63 (36.09)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.09    1:10.71        
                  34.53     1:10.71 (36.18)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:11.12        
                  35.89     1:11.12 (35.23)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:12.11    1:11.46        
                  35.20     1:11.46 (36.26)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:11.56        
                  34.45     1:11.56 (37.11)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.01    1:12.42        
                  35.73     1:12.42 (36.69)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:13.20        
                  35.89     1:13.20 (37.31)                                        
 13 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:13.62        
                  35.99     1:13.62 (37.63)                                        
 14 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:10.84    1:14.17        
                  36.36     1:14.17 (37.81)                                        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:14.59        
                  36.25     1:14.59 (38.34)                                        
 16 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:12.85    1:14.79        
                  35.66     1:14.79 (39.13)                                        
 17 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:15.78        
                  37.24     1:15.78 (38.54)                                        
 18 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:16.16        
                  37.04     1:16.16 (39.12)                                        
 19 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.05    1:16.70        
                  37.97     1:16.70 (38.73)                                        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.98        
                  37.15     1:16.98 (39.83)                                        
 21 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:17.22        
                  37.92     1:17.22 (39.30)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:18.95    1:17.45        
                  38.43     1:17.45 (39.02)                                        
 23 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.54        
                  38.55     1:17.54 (38.99)                                        
 24 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.49    1:18.38        
                  38.27     1:18.38 (40.11)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:19.40    1:18.60        
                  38.85     1:18.60 (39.75)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:18.94        
                  38.64     1:18.94 (40.30)                                        
 27 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.97    1:19.45        
                  38.92     1:19.45 (40.53)                                        
 28 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:23.14    1:19.64        
                  39.39     1:19.64 (40.25)                                        
 29 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:25.04    1:19.95        
                  39.09     1:19.95 (40.86)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07    1:20.25        
                  39.54     1:20.25 (40.71)                                        
 31 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.12        
                  39.09     1:21.12 (42.03)                                        
 32 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.41    1:21.24        
                  39.57     1:21.24 (41.67)                                        
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:23.69    1:21.33        
                  39.74     1:21.33 (41.59)                                        
 34 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:21.46        
                  40.64     1:21.46 (40.82)                                        
 35 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.57        
                  38.65     1:21.57 (42.92)                                        
 36 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.88        
                  40.57     1:21.88 (41.31)                                        
 37 Quilty, Elizabeth K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:22.23        
                  39.30     1:22.23 (42.93)                                        
 38 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:22.38        
                  40.92     1:22.38 (41.46)                                        
 39 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:22.50        
                  40.62     1:22.50 (41.88)                                        
 40 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:22.71        
                  39.68     1:22.71 (43.03)                                        
 41 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:31.69    1:22.91        
                  39.82     1:22.91 (43.09)                                        
 42 McDermott, Tara C         12 NJRC-NJ              1:26.29    1:23.64        
                  40.87     1:23.64 (42.77)                                        
 43 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:23.69    1:23.72        
                  41.43     1:23.72 (42.29)                                        
 44 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:25.81    1:23.84        
                  39.34     1:23.84 (44.50)                                        
 45 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:25.09        
                  40.76     1:25.09 (44.33)                                        
 46 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.48        
                  40.18     1:25.48 (45.30)                                        
 47 Gambino, Maria            12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.69        
                  41.78     1:25.69 (43.91)                                        
 48 Muller, Alexa J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:26.03    1:25.93        
                  41.48     1:25.93 (44.45)                                        
 49 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:26.40        
                  41.89     1:26.40 (44.51)                                        
 50 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:26.52    1:27.12        
                  43.21     1:27.12 (43.91)                                        
 51 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.14        
                  41.60     1:27.14 (45.54)                                        
 52 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:23.33    1:27.33        
                  41.30     1:27.33 (46.03)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Olivia           12 WAC-MR               1:27.56    1:27.98        
                  43.38     1:27.98 (44.60)                                        
 54 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:31.07    1:28.92        
                  43.14     1:28.92 (45.78)                                        
 55 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               2:06.43    1:29.44        
                  43.72     1:29.44 (45.72)                                        
 56 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.38    1:29.66        
                  44.33     1:29.66 (45.33)                                        
 57 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:29.69        
                  42.98     1:29.69 (46.71)                                        
 58 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:30.05        
                  44.02     1:30.05 (46.03)                                        
 58 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:28.76    1:30.05        
                  44.77     1:30.05 (45.28)                                        
 60 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:30.93    1:30.15        
                  45.56     1:30.15 (44.59)                                        
 61 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:30.24        
                  44.46     1:30.24 (45.78)                                        
 62 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:33.78    1:30.44        
                  44.46     1:30.44 (45.98)                                        
 63 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:37.33    1:31.03        
                  44.02     1:31.03 (47.01)                                        
 64 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:31.12    1:31.14        
                  44.85     1:31.14 (46.29)                                        
 65 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:33.00    1:33.46        
                  45.21     1:33.46 (48.25)                                        
 66 Deteskey, Jaclyn          12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:33.53        
                  44.46     1:33.53 (49.07)                                        
 67 Keiser, Abigail           11 WAC-MR               1:36.58    1:34.03        
                  44.46     1:34.03 (49.57)                                        
 68 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:34.71        
                  48.67     1:34.71 (46.04)                                        
 69 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:43.28    1:36.89        
                  48.43     1:36.89 (48.46)                                        
 70 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.11    1:37.71        
 71 O'Toole, Bridget          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.22    1:41.38        
                  49.75     1:41.38 (51.63)                                        
 72 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               2:01.30    1:42.32        
                  49.79     1:42.32 (52.53)                                        
 73 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR              1:50.40    1:43.57        
                  50.33     1:43.57 (53.24)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee R       11 HAA-MR               1:38.01         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.87          DQ (44.46)                                        
 -- Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:22.13         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.07          DQ (44.29)                                        
 -- Horney, Isabel            11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.87          DQ (48.08)                                        
 -- Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43         NS        
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52         NS        
 -- Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:22.88         NS        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR               1:26.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      33.12        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      34.07        
  3 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 35.21      34.47        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      35.63        
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      35.93        
  6 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 37.79      36.49        
  7 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 38.28      36.87        
  8 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.48      37.19        
  9 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.78      37.21        
 10 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 40.07      37.37        
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      37.52        
 12 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 40.06      37.54        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      37.61        
 14 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      37.78        
 15 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                37.44      38.40        
 16 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.10      38.59        
 17 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      38.88        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      38.95        
 19 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      38.96        
 20 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                40.84      39.57        
 21 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                39.16      39.67        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                37.64      39.78        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.89        
 24 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      40.05        
 25 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      40.19        
 26 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 41.78      40.39        
 27 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.08      40.44        
 27 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 42.64      40.44        
 29 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 43.62      40.63        
 30 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      40.78        
 31 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR                41.64      40.82        
 32 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                41.41      41.10        
 33 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      41.23        
 34 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                44.00      41.56        
 35 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      41.65        
 36 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      41.66        
 37 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                42.13      42.19        
 38 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 43.36      42.21        
 39 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      42.90        
 40 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 45.55      42.97        
 41 Quilty, Elizabeth K       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      42.99        
 42 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                42.92      43.15        
 42 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                48.88      43.15        
 44 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      43.32        
 45 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                44.81      43.55        
 46 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                43.84      43.63        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                43.66      43.64        
 48 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                43.26      43.67        
 48 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 44.50      43.67        
 50 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 45.06      43.73        
 51 Masters, Adriana T        12 NJRC-NJ                48.14      43.77        
 52 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.06      43.91        
 53 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                47.63      44.27        
 54 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 44.24      44.45        
 55 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                45.24      44.49        
 56 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      44.66        
 57 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                47.29      44.76        
 58 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.15      45.31        
 59 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                47.29      45.66        
 60 Petrone, Claire L         12 NJRC-NJ                45.09      46.18        
 61 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                48.13      46.46        
 62 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                49.06      46.71        
 63 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      46.72        
 64 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 46.82      46.80        
 65 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      46.83        
 66 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      46.99        
 67 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.21      47.50        
 68 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          47.07      47.54        
 69 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      47.64        
 70 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                48.50      48.35        
 71 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 46.76      48.72        
 72 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      49.04        
 73 Gallagher, Kaylee R       11 HAA-MR                 49.95      49.15        
 74 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.83      49.58        
 75 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                48.93      50.53        
 76 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      50.59        
 77 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 51.40      51.40        
 78 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                50.16      51.49        
 79 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      52.54        
 80 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.86        
 -- Koutras, Chloe            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:13.32        
                  35.21     1:13.32 (38.11)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:15.14        
                  35.30     1:15.14 (39.84)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:15.48        
                  35.80     1:15.48 (39.68)                                        
  4 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:19.49    1:18.33        
                  36.62     1:18.33 (41.71)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:19.97        
                  38.76     1:19.97 (41.21)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:17.99    1:20.19        
                  38.79     1:20.19 (41.40)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:20.70        
                  38.20     1:20.70 (42.50)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:21.10        
                  38.10     1:21.10 (43.00)                                        
  9 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:21.20        
                  37.90     1:21.20 (43.30)                                        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:21.45        
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:22.26        
                  39.35     1:22.26 (42.91)                                        
 12 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:22.38        
                  38.40     1:22.38 (43.98)                                        
 13 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.75    1:22.51        
                  38.92     1:22.51 (43.59)                                        
 14 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.14    1:22.96        
                  39.57     1:22.96 (43.39)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:23.10        
                  40.52     1:23.10 (42.58)                                        
 16 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:23.57        
                  40.54     1:23.57 (43.03)                                        
 17 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:23.13    1:24.95        
                  39.90     1:24.95 (45.05)                                        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:25.30        
                  41.56     1:25.30 (43.74)                                        
 19 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:31.84    1:26.26        
                  39.78     1:26.26 (46.48)                                        
 20 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               2:01.30    1:26.42        
                  41.35     1:26.42 (45.07)                                        
 21 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:31.46    1:26.69        
                  39.97     1:26.69 (46.72)                                        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.47    1:28.41        
                  41.42     1:28.41 (46.99)                                        
 23 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.88    1:28.65        
                  42.58     1:28.65 (46.07)                                        
 24 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:29.19    1:28.67        
                  42.60     1:28.67 (46.07)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:28.92        
                  42.94     1:28.92 (45.98)                                        
 26 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:29.23        
                  42.33     1:29.23 (46.90)                                        
 27 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR               1:29.26    1:29.48        
                  41.91     1:29.48 (47.57)                                        
 28 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.92    1:29.50        
                  42.40     1:29.50 (47.10)                                        
 29 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.28    1:30.35        
                  42.45     1:30.35 (47.90)                                        
 30 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:31.06        
                  43.22     1:31.06 (47.84)                                        
 31 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:31.14        
                  43.37     1:31.14 (47.77)                                        
 32 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:31.30        
                  43.47     1:31.30 (47.83)                                        
 33 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:38.99    1:31.63        
                  44.61     1:31.63 (47.02)                                        
 34 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:34.81    1:32.82        
                  44.34     1:32.82 (48.48)                                        
 35 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:38.83    1:33.03        
                  43.43     1:33.03 (49.60)                                        
 36 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.27        
                  44.94     1:33.27 (48.33)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:32.82    1:33.42        
                  43.83     1:33.42 (49.59)                                        
 38 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:36.06    1:34.28        
                  45.15     1:34.28 (49.13)                                        
 39 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:38.30    1:34.54        
                  44.63     1:34.54 (49.91)                                        
 40 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:34.70        
                  44.01     1:34.70 (50.69)                                        
 41 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.82    1:35.40        
                  45.40     1:35.40 (50.00)                                        
 42 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:29.91    1:35.85        
                  44.96     1:35.85 (50.89)                                        
 43 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:36.34        
                  45.72     1:36.34 (50.62)                                        
 44 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.81    1:36.35        
                  45.23     1:36.35 (51.12)                                        
 45 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:38.70    1:37.09        
                  46.88     1:37.09 (50.21)                                        
 46 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:41.16    1:37.29        
                  46.05     1:37.29 (51.24)                                        
 47 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:37.85        
                  46.66     1:37.85 (51.19)                                        
 48 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.39    1:38.01        
                  46.71     1:38.01 (51.30)                                        
 49 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:42.66    1:39.47        
                  47.95     1:39.47 (51.52)                                        
 50 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.63    1:39.76        
                  48.02     1:39.76 (51.74)                                        
 51 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:40.48    1:39.97        
                  47.06     1:39.97 (52.91)                                        
 52 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:39.01    1:40.06        
                  47.21     1:40.06 (52.85)                                        
 53 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.84    1:42.09        
                  49.07     1:42.09 (53.02)                                        
 54 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.19    1:42.56        
                  48.54     1:42.56 (54.02)                                        
 55 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR              1:52.38    1:42.80        
                  50.01     1:42.80 (52.79)                                        
 56 O'Toole, Bridget          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    1:42.96        
                  48.63     1:42.96 (54.33)                                        
 57 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.19    1:43.27        
                  50.23     1:43.27 (53.04)                                        
 58 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.88    1:44.64        
                  49.28     1:44.64 (55.36)                                        
 59 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:45.52    1:44.93        
                  51.41     1:44.93 (53.52)                                        
 60 Gallagher, Kaylee R       11 HAA-MR               1:49.53    1:45.61        
                  50.62     1:45.61 (54.99)                                        
 61 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:45.73        
                  50.18     1:45.73 (55.55)                                        
 62 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:47.39    1:47.17        
                  51.92     1:47.17 (55.25)                                        
 63 Barrett, Meghan           11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:50.68        
                  52.24     1:50.68 (58.44)                                        
 64 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.96    1:55.12        
                  54.87   1:55.12 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:31.24         NS        
 -- Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:26.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 28.41      28.82        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      29.79        
  3 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.78      30.31        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      30.34        
  5 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.36      31.09        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      31.31        
  7 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      31.36        
  8 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.48        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      31.76        
 10 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 32.01      31.89        
 11 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      32.09        
 12 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 40.00      32.53        
 13 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.58      32.54        
 14 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.56        
 15 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 32.75      32.87        
 16 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.89        
 17 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.90        
 18 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 34.64      33.15        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      33.60        
 20 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.62        
 21 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      33.65        
 22 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                35.82      33.72        
 23 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      34.15        
 24 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                34.22      34.41        
 25 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                34.47      35.18        
 26 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.47        
 27 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                34.61      35.97        
 28 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                 38.94      36.00        
 29 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      36.05        
 30 Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR                 34.84      36.18        
 31 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      36.23        
 32 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                38.51      36.36        
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                35.72      36.58        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                37.31      36.72        
 35 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      36.85        
 36 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                40.22      36.86        
 37 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR                 39.95      37.57        
 38 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      37.68        
 39 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                37.51      37.71        
 40 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.77        
 41 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 36.70      38.20        
 42 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.88      38.44        
 43 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      38.61        
 44 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.94        
 45 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.93      39.06        
 46 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      39.14        
 47 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                39.38      39.22        
 48 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 38.53      39.26        
 49 Gambino, Maria            12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      39.47        
 50 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                39.23      39.59        
 51 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                39.56      39.63        
 52 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ          38.10      39.73        
 53 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                46.14      39.91        
 54 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR                 41.15      40.24        
 55 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 43.52      40.56        
 56 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      40.73        
 57 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                42.99      40.93        
 58 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 41.15      41.48        
 59 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 50.00      41.80        
 60 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.70      41.98        
 61 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.20        
 62 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                42.84      42.23        
 63 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 43.02      42.81        
 64 Deteskey, Jaclyn          12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      43.19        
 65 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR                 44.18      43.52        
 66 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.15      43.87        
 67 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                45.69      44.54        
 68 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                41.74      44.89        
 69 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      45.40        
 70 Masters, Adriana T        12 NJRC-NJ                43.03      45.64        
 71 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      46.81        
 72 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                50.88      46.90        
 73 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR                 47.21      46.98        
 74 Keiser, Abigail           11 WAC-MR                 48.11      47.11        
 75 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      48.73        
 76 Barrett, Meghan           11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.88        
 -- Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                42.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:03.71    1:05.72        
                  29.53     1:05.72 (36.19)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.30    1:06.23        
                  31.60     1:06.23 (34.63)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:07.13        
                  31.14     1:07.13 (35.99)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.37        
                  30.48     1:07.37 (36.89)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:08.86        
                  32.02     1:08.86 (36.84)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:10.40        
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:10.90        
                  34.41     1:10.90 (36.49)                                        
  8 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:16.82    1:14.68        
                  34.06     1:14.68 (40.62)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:18.82    1:14.70        
                  33.42     1:14.70 (41.28)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:15.27        
                  33.87     1:15.27 (41.40)                                        
 11 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.39    1:15.57        
                  34.67     1:15.57 (40.90)                                        
 12 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:15.85        
                  35.53     1:15.85 (40.32)                                        
 13 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.30    1:16.39        
                  34.36     1:16.39 (42.03)                                        
 14 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.27    1:16.77        
                  37.02     1:16.77 (39.75)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:17.55        
                  36.34     1:17.55 (41.21)                                        
 16 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:17.70        
                  34.20     1:17.70 (43.50)                                        
 17 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:17.99        
                  35.38     1:17.99 (42.61)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:18.61    1:18.12        
                  37.09     1:18.12 (41.03)                                        
 19 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:18.20        
                  35.65     1:18.20 (42.55)                                        
 20 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:18.34        
                  35.65     1:18.34 (42.69)                                        
 21 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:20.88    1:19.65        
                  37.48     1:19.65 (42.17)                                        
 22 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:21.36        
                  38.08     1:21.36 (43.28)                                        
 23 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.17    1:21.52        
                  35.85     1:21.52 (45.67)                                        
 24 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.01    1:22.58        
                  37.41     1:22.58 (45.17)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.07    1:22.61        
                  38.85     1:22.61 (43.76)                                        
 26 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.91    1:22.81        
                  37.43     1:22.81 (45.38)                                        
 27 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:23.90    1:22.92        
                  39.82     1:22.92 (43.10)                                        
 28 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:24.35        
                  37.97     1:24.35 (46.38)                                        
 29 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:24.83        
                  37.98     1:24.83 (46.85)                                        
 30 McDermott, Tara C         12 NJRC-NJ              1:29.38    1:25.57        
                  38.95     1:25.57 (46.62)                                        
 31 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:25.74        
                  40.34     1:25.74 (45.40)                                        
 32 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.12        
                  40.38     1:26.12 (45.74)                                        
 33 Ortega, Meghan            11 WAC-MR               1:32.25    1:26.13        
                  39.15     1:26.13 (46.98)                                        
 34 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:27.85    1:26.25        
                  40.80     1:26.25 (45.45)                                        
 35 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:32.55    1:26.93        
                  40.44     1:26.93 (46.49)                                        
 36 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:29.57    1:27.08        
                  38.82     1:27.08 (48.26)                                        
 37 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:33.21    1:27.48        
                  40.59     1:27.48 (46.89)                                        
 38 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:27.90        
                  40.42     1:27.90 (47.48)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.31        
                  39.27     1:28.31 (49.04)                                        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:28.05    1:29.91        
                  41.21     1:29.91 (48.70)                                        
 41 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.15    1:30.07        
                  40.86     1:30.07 (49.21)                                        
 42 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:33.76    1:31.33        
                  43.61     1:31.33 (47.72)                                        
 43 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.72    1:32.86        
                  41.83     1:32.86 (51.03)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.54    1:33.57        
                  42.78     1:33.57 (50.79)                                        
 45 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:33.85        
                  43.27     1:33.85 (50.58)                                        
 46 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:35.89    1:34.68        
                  44.78     1:34.68 (49.90)                                        
 47 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:35.60        
                  43.11     1:35.60 (52.49)                                        
 48 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:36.82    1:36.76        
                  44.67     1:36.76 (52.09)                                        
 49 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:33.77    1:36.87        
                  43.88     1:36.87 (52.99)                                        
 50 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        2:03.18    1:37.03        
                  45.99     1:37.03 (51.04)                                        
 51 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:36.90    1:40.42        
                  46.47     1:40.42 (53.95)                                        
 52 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.69    1:41.71        
                  45.03     1:41.71 (56.68)                                        
 53 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:41.77        
                  46.50     1:41.77 (55.27)                                        
 54 Caspare, Victoria G       12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:59.43        
                  55.20   1:59.43 (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:12.94         NS        
 -- Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18         NS        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.57    1:06.89        
                  31.48     1:06.89 (35.41)                                        
  2 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:08.18    1:07.45        
                  30.47     1:07.45 (36.98)                                        
  3 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:06.32    1:08.20        
                  30.83     1:08.20 (37.37)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:08.62        
                  31.98     1:08.62 (36.64)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:11.05        
                  33.86     1:11.05 (37.19)                                        
  6 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:11.40        
                  32.54     1:11.40 (38.86)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.02    1:11.42        
                  33.06     1:11.42 (38.36)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:11.63        
                  34.24     1:11.63 (37.39)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:10.24    1:11.73        
                  32.66     1:11.73 (39.07)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:12.80    1:12.06        
                  32.58     1:12.06 (39.48)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:14.22    1:12.51        
                  34.57     1:12.51 (37.94)                                        
 12 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.23    1:13.02        
                  33.79     1:13.02 (39.23)                                        
 13 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:13.32        
                  33.09     1:13.32 (40.23)                                        
 14 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:13.44        
                  33.65     1:13.44 (39.79)                                        
 15 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:15.59    1:13.79        
                  34.33     1:13.79 (39.46)                                        
 16 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.16    1:14.08        
                  33.84     1:14.08 (40.24)                                        
 17 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.84        
                  34.11     1:14.84 (40.73)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:15.02        
                  36.03     1:15.02 (38.99)                                        
 19 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:15.10        
                  34.53     1:15.10 (40.57)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:15.24        
                  35.96     1:15.24 (39.28)                                        
 21 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.11        
                  37.48     1:16.11 (38.63)                                        
 22 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:16.21        
                  37.62     1:16.21 (38.59)                                        
 23 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:17.04        
                  35.04     1:17.04 (42.00)                                        
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:17.12        
                  36.30     1:17.12 (40.82)                                        
 25 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.54        
                  35.44     1:17.54 (42.10)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:17.74        
                  35.55     1:17.74 (42.19)                                        
 27 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:17.80        
                  37.40     1:17.80 (40.40)                                        
 28 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.97        
                  36.14     1:17.97 (41.83)                                        
 29 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.39    1:18.36        
                  36.52     1:18.36 (41.84)                                        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:18.69        
                  35.35     1:18.69 (43.34)                                        
 31 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.04    1:19.48        
                  38.93     1:19.48 (40.55)                                        
 32 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:19.55        
                  36.89     1:19.55 (42.66)                                        
 33 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR               1:22.12    1:20.14        
                  37.81     1:20.14 (42.33)                                        
 34 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:22.75    1:20.21        
                  37.54     1:20.21 (42.67)                                        
 35 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:19.18    1:20.23        
                  38.59     1:20.23 (41.64)                                        
 36 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:15.89    1:20.49        
                  38.76     1:20.49 (41.73)                                        
 37 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:20.58        
                  38.46     1:20.58 (42.12)                                        
 38 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:20.71        
                  36.23     1:20.71 (44.48)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:20.99        
                  37.54     1:20.99 (43.45)                                        
 40 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:21.21        
                  38.47     1:21.21 (42.74)                                        
 41 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:21.46        
                  37.83     1:21.46 (43.63)                                        
 42 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:21.62        
                  37.56     1:21.62 (44.06)                                        
 43 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:23.65    1:21.74        
                  37.49     1:21.74 (44.25)                                        
 44 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.59    1:22.30        
                  37.50     1:22.30 (44.80)                                        
 45 McDermott, Tara C         12 NJRC-NJ              1:22.51    1:22.32        
                  36.85     1:22.32 (45.47)                                        
 46 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:25.08    1:22.55        
                  37.16     1:22.55 (45.39)                                        
 47 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.66        
                  38.81     1:22.66 (43.85)                                        
 48 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:23.14        
                  39.39     1:23.14 (43.75)                                        
 49 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:23.43        
                  39.47     1:23.43 (43.96)                                        
 50 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.36    1:23.60        
                  38.26     1:23.60 (45.34)                                        
 51 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:36.23    1:23.73        
                  40.57     1:23.73 (43.16)                                        
 52 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:24.99    1:24.47        
                  43.12     1:24.47 (41.35)                                        
 53 Matarazzo, Paige M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.84    1:24.59        
                  37.67     1:24.59 (46.92)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:24.66        
                  40.95     1:24.66 (43.71)                                        
 55 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:24.98        
                  39.41     1:24.98 (45.57)                                        
 56 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.24        
                  41.21     1:25.24 (44.03)                                        
 57 Muller, Alexa J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.67    1:25.98        
                  39.80     1:25.98 (46.18)                                        
 58 Sjolander, Kathryn        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.01        
                  38.80     1:26.01 (47.21)                                        
 59 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:26.70        
                  38.98     1:26.70 (47.72)                                        
 60 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:26.89        
                  40.13     1:26.89 (46.76)                                        
 61 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        1:27.11    1:27.20        
                  38.64     1:27.20 (48.56)                                        
 62 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:27.33        
                  44.62     1:27.33 (42.71)                                        
 63 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.74    1:27.36        
                  42.23     1:27.36 (45.13)                                        
 64 Gambino, Maria            12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.56        
                  40.34     1:27.56 (47.22)                                        
 65 Horney, Isabel            11 Middies-MR           1:38.68    1:28.00        
                  40.73     1:28.00 (47.27)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:29.56    1:28.00        
                  41.80     1:28.00 (46.20)                                        
 67 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:29.52        
                  41.75     1:29.52 (47.77)                                        
 68 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:37.77    1:29.53        
                  40.77     1:29.53 (48.76)                                        
 69 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.09    1:29.91        
                  43.44     1:29.91 (46.47)                                        
 70 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:30.29        
                  40.75     1:30.29 (49.54)                                        
 71 Masters, Adriana T        12 NJRC-NJ              1:35.73    1:30.93        
                  41.78     1:30.93 (49.15)                                        
 72 Deteskey, Jaclyn          12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:31.96        
                  43.70     1:31.96 (48.26)                                        
 73 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.44    1:32.12        
                  43.90     1:32.12 (48.22)                                        
 74 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:33.41    1:32.22        
                  42.52     1:32.22 (49.70)                                        
 75 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:32.29    1:32.53        
                  45.04     1:32.53 (47.49)                                        
 76 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               1:30.37    1:33.36        
                  44.01     1:33.36 (49.35)                                        
 77 Horacek, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.57    1:33.75        
                  46.20     1:33.75 (47.55)                                        
 78 Perrino, Julia E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.24    1:33.78        
                  44.97     1:33.78 (48.81)                                        
 79 Mchugh, Madison           12 WAC-MR               1:33.58    1:33.87        
                  44.34     1:33.87 (49.53)                                        
 80 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               1:31.38    1:34.50        
                  44.83     1:34.50 (49.67)                                        
 81 Sweeney, Olivia           12 WAC-MR               1:31.56    1:35.12        
                  42.56     1:35.12 (52.56)                                        
 82 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:31.65    1:35.13        
                  46.37     1:35.13 (48.76)                                        
 83 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:37.54        
                  49.46     1:37.54 (48.08)                                        
 84 Khaimchayev, Rachel       12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:49.49        
                  52.68     1:49.49 (56.81)                                        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth          11 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- O'Toole, Bridget          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24         NS        
 -- Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:18.30         NS        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin        12 WAC-MR               1:19.58         NS        
 -- Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:20.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.88    2:19.27        
                  29.98     1:05.14 (35.16)     1:46.12 (40.98)     2:19.27 (33.15)
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.47    2:23.90        
                  32.38     1:08.66 (36.28)     1:51.26 (42.60)     2:23.90 (32.64)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.69    2:24.24        
                  32.62     1:10.67 (38.05)     1:52.70 (42.03)     2:24.24 (31.54)
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.80    2:24.30        
                  31.66     1:08.33 (36.67)     1:51.39 (43.06)     2:24.30 (32.91)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.41    2:25.90        
                  32.80     1:11.20 (38.40)     1:52.61 (41.41)     2:25.90 (33.29)
  6 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.24    2:34.12        
                  34.22     1:13.26 (39.04)     2:00.23 (46.97)     2:34.12 (33.89)
  7 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.23    2:35.35        
                  34.12     1:14.12 (40.00)     1:58.96 (44.84)     2:35.35 (36.39)
  8 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57    2:36.06        
                  34.15     1:17.75 (43.60)     2:01.64 (43.89)     2:36.06 (34.42)
  9 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:37.08        
                  34.01     1:13.42 (39.41)     2:00.66 (47.24)     2:37.08 (36.42)
 10 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.20    2:39.16        
                  33.31     1:14.17 (40.86)     2:02.58 (48.41)     2:39.16 (36.58)
 11 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:40.00        
                  38.64     1:17.84 (39.20)     2:06.63 (48.79)     2:40.00 (33.37)
 12 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.29    2:40.67        
                  36.45     1:13.67 (37.22)     2:03.09 (49.42)     2:40.67 (37.58)
 13 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              2:44.37    2:41.73        
                  35.35     1:17.68 (42.33)     2:06.27 (48.59)     2:41.73 (35.46)
 14 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:42.70    2:41.91        
                  34.80     1:15.06 (40.26)     2:05.38 (50.32)     2:41.91 (36.53)
 15 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.26    2:42.59        
                  34.61     1:14.91 (40.30)     2:05.20 (50.29)     2:42.59 (37.39)
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:43.07        
                  35.74     1:16.76 (41.02)     2:07.14 (50.38)     2:43.07 (35.93)
 17 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.08    2:43.22        
                  33.37     1:15.35 (41.98)     2:04.26 (48.91)     2:43.22 (38.96)
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.63    2:43.23        
                  36.47     1:16.45 (39.98)     2:06.43 (49.98)     2:43.23 (36.80)
 19 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              2:41.10    2:43.63        
                  36.92     1:19.36 (42.44)     2:07.25 (47.89)     2:43.63 (36.38)
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.03    2:43.81        
                  37.18     1:20.78 (43.60)     2:06.16 (45.38)     2:43.81 (37.65)
 21 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.08    2:46.89        
                  36.98     1:18.84 (41.86)     2:06.95 (48.11)     2:46.89 (39.94)
 22 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.78    2:49.29        
                  37.78     1:21.18 (43.40)     2:13.28 (52.10)     2:49.29 (36.01)
 23 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:50.90        
                  37.50     1:20.71 (43.21)     2:12.46 (51.75)     2:50.90 (38.44)
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:51.36        
                  36.96     1:20.44 (43.48)     2:12.29 (51.85)     2:51.36 (39.07)
 25 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.35    2:51.62        
                  35.57     1:19.04 (43.47)     2:12.89 (53.85)     2:51.62 (38.73)
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:53.29        
                  38.07     1:22.81 (44.74)     2:12.56 (49.75)     2:53.29 (40.73)
 27 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:51.20    2:53.81        
                  37.47     1:22.37 (44.90)     2:15.81 (53.44)     2:53.81 (38.00)
 28 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              2:47.50    2:54.03        
                  38.66     1:23.44 (44.78)     2:13.26 (49.82)     2:54.03 (40.77)
 29 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.98    2:54.75        
                  43.09     1:27.20 (44.11)     2:14.04 (46.84)     2:54.75 (40.71)
 30 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.44    2:55.49        
                  40.65     1:25.76 (45.11)     2:17.35 (51.59)     2:55.49 (38.14)
 31 Shields, Madison B        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.38    2:58.13        
                  39.99     1:24.75 (44.76)     2:19.23 (54.48)     2:58.13 (38.90)
 32 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              2:51.74    2:59.10        
                  39.38     1:25.06 (45.68)     2:19.49 (54.43)     2:59.10 (39.61)
 33 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.92    2:59.94        
                  40.48     1:25.42 (44.94)     2:21.75 (56.33)     2:59.94 (38.19)
 34 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              3:00.25    3:01.70        
                  42.00     1:32.12 (50.12)     2:20.14 (48.02)     3:01.70 (41.56)
 35 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              3:02.08    3:03.75        
                  39.89     1:26.28 (46.39)     2:20.38 (54.10)     3:03.75 (43.37)
 36 Lai, Reyna                11 Unattached-NJ        3:05.07    3:03.80        
                  41.13     1:26.36 (45.23)     2:22.23 (55.87)     3:03.80 (41.57)
 37 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.04    3:05.42        
                  41.26     1:30.59 (49.33)     2:21.09 (50.50)     3:05.42 (44.33)
 38 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.44    3:08.04        
                  44.59     1:32.59 (48.00)     2:29.40 (56.81)     3:08.04 (38.64)
 39 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.23    3:18.45        
                  46.50     1:37.89 (51.39)     2:37.70 (59.81)     3:18.45 (40.75)
 -- Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.33     1:21.34 (41.01)     2:11.77 (50.43)          DQ (38.87)
 -- Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              2:58.34         NS        
 -- Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:35.90         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      25.73        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      25.75        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.19        
  4 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.67      26.37        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR                 23.40      26.43        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR                 27.22      26.57        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR               25.91      26.64        
  8 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      26.91        
  9 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      27.12        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      27.17        
 11 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.47        
 12 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.50        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.52        
 13 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                 27.48      27.52        
 15 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      27.63        
 16 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.92      27.68        
 17 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.71        
 18 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.84        
 18 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.87      27.84        
 20 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      27.86        
 21 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.38      27.93        
 22 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.95        
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      28.03        
 24 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.37      28.16        
 25 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.25        
 26 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR                 28.50      28.43        
 27 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      28.48        
 28 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      28.49        
 29 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.54      28.61        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.63        
 31 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.82        
 32 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR                 28.69      28.88        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR                 29.81      29.11        
 34 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      29.13        
 35 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                28.93      29.16        
 36 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      29.17        
 37 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR                28.75      29.18        
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      29.28        
 39 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.29        
 40 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.34        
 41 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR                29.50      29.35        
 42 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR                28.88      29.38        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.46      29.45        
 44 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR                30.61      29.52        
 45 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.53        
 46 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      29.55        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      29.60        
 48 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.81        
 49 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.34      29.97        
 50 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.72      30.24        
 51 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR                 29.75      30.51        
 52 Kuras, Amanda G           14 NJRC-NJ                29.11      30.55        
 53 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR                 31.15      30.62        
 54 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.44      31.41        
 55 McHeffey, Erin M          13 NJRC-NJ                31.65      31.92        
 56 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      32.00        
 57 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.73      32.10        
 58 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      33.51        
 59 Zboinski, Elissa K        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.52      33.84        
 60 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      33.86        
 61 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.31        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         14 HAA-MR                 28.47         NS        
 -- Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                26.39         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.41      55.03        
                  26.61       55.03 (28.42)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR                 55.11      55.46        
                  27.05       55.46 (28.41)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR                 54.73      55.63        
                  27.23       55.63 (28.40)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      56.68        
                  27.21       56.68 (29.47)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR               54.94      57.50        
                  27.52       57.50 (29.98)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.13      57.58        
                  27.89       57.58 (29.69)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      57.92        
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.42      57.99        
                  27.25       57.99 (30.74)                                        
  9 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      58.44        
                  27.93       58.44 (30.51)                                        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      58.48        
                  28.80       58.48 (29.68)                                        
 11 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      58.63        
                  28.35       58.63 (30.28)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      58.64        
                  28.16       58.64 (30.48)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR                 59.66      58.83        
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)                                        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR                 59.55      58.95        
                  28.69       58.95 (30.26)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      58.97        
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)                                        
 16 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR                 59.14      59.03        
                  28.89       59.03 (30.14)                                        
 17 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      59.61        
                  28.06       59.61 (31.55)                                        
 18 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.50      59.71        
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)                                        
 19 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      59.73        
                  27.86       59.73 (31.87)                                        
 20 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26      59.88        
                  28.27       59.88 (31.61)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.90      59.99        
                  29.20       59.99 (30.79)                                        
 22 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.39    1:00.13        
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.27    1:00.16        
                  29.15     1:00.16 (31.01)                                        
 24 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:00.26        
                  29.08     1:00.26 (31.18)                                        
 25 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.36    1:00.33        
                  29.41     1:00.33 (30.92)                                        
 26 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.63    1:00.48        
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)                                        
 27 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.73    1:00.70        
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)                                        
 28 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:00.92        
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)                                        
 29 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:00.95        
                  29.44     1:00.95 (31.51)                                        
 30 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:01.68        
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)                                        
 31 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:01.70        
                  30.10     1:01.70 (31.60)                                        
 32 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:01.86        
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)                                        
 33 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:02.04        
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)                                        
 34 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:02.09        
                  29.78     1:02.09 (32.31)                                        
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:02.47        
                  29.43     1:02.47 (33.04)                                        
 36 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.98    1:02.64        
                  29.84     1:02.64 (32.80)                                        
 37 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:01.81    1:02.97        
                  30.58     1:02.97 (32.39)                                        
 38 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:05.64    1:03.19        
                  30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)                                        
 39 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:03.24        
                  30.67     1:03.24 (32.57)                                        
 40 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:03.27        
                  30.20     1:03.27 (33.07)                                        
 41 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           1:06.89    1:03.53        
                  30.75     1:03.53 (32.78)                                        
 42 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:04.03    1:03.78        
                  30.67     1:03.78 (33.11)                                        
 43 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:03.81        
                  31.26     1:03.81 (32.55)                                        
 44 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:03.89        
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:04.03        
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)                                        
 46 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.06        
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)                                        
 47 Bridgman, Kathleen        14 WAC-MR               1:04.27    1:04.12        
                  30.92     1:04.12 (33.20)                                        
 48 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.24    1:04.29        
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)                                        
 49 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:04.75        
                  31.32     1:04.75 (33.43)                                        
 50 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.88        
                  31.08     1:04.88 (33.80)                                        
 51 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.91        
                  30.03     1:04.91 (34.88)                                        
 52 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:06.56    1:05.07        
                  30.99     1:05.07 (34.08)                                        
 53 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:05.61    1:05.43        
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)                                        
 54 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.66    1:05.57        
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)                                        
 55 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:05.63        
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)                                        
 56 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           1:09.64    1:05.71        
                  31.72     1:05.71 (33.99)                                        
 57 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.91    1:05.80        
                  31.37     1:05.80 (34.43)                                        
 58 Meehan, Molly E           14 NJRC-NJ              1:05.67    1:05.96        
                  32.48     1:05.96 (33.48)                                        
 59 Kuras, Amanda G           14 NJRC-NJ              1:01.41    1:06.13        
                  32.08     1:06.13 (34.05)                                        
 60 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:07.80        
                  32.84     1:07.80 (34.96)                                        
 61 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:08.04    1:08.04        
                  32.57     1:08.04 (35.47)                                        
 62 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               1:07.03    1:08.53        
                  33.41     1:08.53 (35.12)                                        
 63 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:10.50    1:08.84        
                  32.91     1:08.84 (35.93)                                        
 64 Ng, Lauren K              13 GATE-MR              1:09.80    1:09.06        
                  32.87     1:09.06 (36.19)                                        
 65 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.04    1:09.29        
                  32.97     1:09.29 (36.32)                                        
 66 McHeffey, Erin M          13 NJRC-NJ              1:07.56    1:10.43        
                  33.92     1:10.43 (36.51)                                        
 66 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:10.43        
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)                                        
 68 Fertig, Gillian           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.97    1:11.23        
                  34.57     1:11.23 (36.66)                                        
 69 Chen, Caitlyn K           14 GATE-MR              1:28.06    1:11.35        
                  33.62     1:11.35 (37.73)                                        
 70 Terrany, Audrey           13 NJRC-NJ              1:11.28    1:11.71        
                  34.17     1:11.71 (37.54)                                        
 71 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.55    1:11.92        
                  34.12     1:11.92 (37.80)                                        
 72 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:12.05        
                  34.64     1:12.05 (37.41)                                        
 73 Zboinski, Elissa K        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.25    1:14.89        
                  35.38     1:14.89 (39.51)                                        
 74 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:16.99        
                  35.32     1:16.99 (41.67)                                        
 -- Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.59         NS        
 -- Schiro, Avery             13 WAC-MR               1:18.58         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.99    1:59.66        
                  27.98       57.65 (29.67)     1:28.07 (30.42)     1:59.66 (31.59)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:59.43    2:01.76        
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:30.17 (31.55)     2:01.76 (31.59)
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    2:02.95        
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)     1:31.60 (32.55)     2:02.95 (31.35)
  4 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:03.98        
                  28.92     1:00.36 (31.44)     1:32.40 (32.04)     2:03.98 (31.58)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:59.99    2:04.39        
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)     1:32.81 (32.27)     2:04.39 (31.58)
  6 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.55    2:07.31        
                  30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)     1:35.50 (32.52)     2:07.31 (31.81)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:07.53        
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)     1:35.16 (32.75)     2:07.53 (32.37)
  8 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:08.53        
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)     1:35.29 (33.09)     2:08.53 (33.24)
  9 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.13    2:08.72        
                  28.94     1:00.95 (32.01)     1:34.76 (33.81)     2:08.72 (33.96)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.63    2:08.88        
                  29.87     1:03.34 (33.47)     1:36.71 (33.37)     2:08.88 (32.17)
 11 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.87    2:09.17        
                  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)     1:37.08 (33.83)     2:09.17 (32.09)
 12 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.80    2:09.63        
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)     1:36.09 (33.78)     2:09.63 (33.54)
 13 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:10.31    2:09.97        
                  30.25     1:03.47 (33.22)     1:37.41 (33.94)     2:09.97 (32.56)
 14 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.62    2:10.53        
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:37.83 (34.10)     2:10.53 (32.70)
 15 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.83    2:10.58        
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)     1:37.95 (34.07)     2:10.58 (32.63)
 16 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.67    2:10.80        
                  30.24     1:03.96 (33.72)     1:37.08 (33.12)     2:10.80 (33.72)
 17 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:11.12        
                  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)     1:38.01 (34.13)     2:11.12 (33.11)
 18 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.90    2:11.14        
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:11.14 (32.73)
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:11.47        
                  30.01     1:03.02 (33.01)     1:37.47 (34.45)     2:11.47 (34.00)
 20 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:11.73        
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.27 (34.67)     2:11.73 (34.46)
 21 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.42    2:12.36        
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:38.93 (34.81)     2:12.36 (33.43)
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:12.04    2:12.71        
                  30.07     1:03.98 (33.91)     1:38.92 (34.94)     2:12.71 (33.79)
 23 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               2:15.57    2:12.93        
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)     1:38.48 (33.23)     2:12.93 (34.45)
 24 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.87    2:13.98        
                  30.73     1:05.27 (34.54)     1:40.03 (34.76)     2:13.98 (33.95)
 25 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.27    2:14.53        
                  30.69     1:04.74 (34.05)     1:39.76 (35.02)     2:14.53 (34.77)
 26 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.92    2:14.77        
                  30.10     1:04.65 (34.55)     1:40.18 (35.53)     2:14.77 (34.59)
 27 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:19.49    2:16.00        
                  29.85     1:04.45 (34.60)     1:40.48 (36.03)     2:16.00 (35.52)
 28 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:16.25        
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)     1:42.76 (35.34)     2:16.25 (33.49)
 29 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.47    2:16.53        
                  32.05     1:07.28 (35.23)     1:42.59 (35.31)     2:16.53 (33.94)
 30 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.10    2:16.74        
                  32.18     1:06.87 (34.69)     1:42.08 (35.21)     2:16.74 (34.66)
 31 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.00    2:17.63        
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:42.38 (36.16)     2:17.63 (35.25)
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    2:18.60        
                  32.80     1:08.17 (35.37)     1:43.55 (35.38)     2:18.60 (35.05)
 33 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:23.87    2:18.75        
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)     1:41.96 (37.14)     2:18.75 (36.79)
 34 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:13.89    2:18.84        
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)     1:43.77 (35.89)     2:18.84 (35.07)
 35 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:20.72        
                  32.87     1:09.81 (36.94)     1:46.33 (36.52)     2:20.72 (34.39)
 36 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               2:22.01    2:21.04        
                  32.97     1:08.98 (36.01)     1:45.46 (36.48)     2:21.04 (35.58)
 37 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:15.94    2:21.10        
                  32.17     1:08.41 (36.24)     1:45.12 (36.71)     2:21.10 (35.98)
 38 Palazzo, Gianna M         14 HAA-MR               2:21.47    2:21.65        
                  32.26     1:08.45 (36.19)     1:45.93 (37.48)     2:21.65 (35.72)
 39 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:20.11    2:21.79        
                  31.30     1:07.33 (36.03)     1:45.74 (38.41)     2:21.79 (36.05)
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.74    2:21.91        
                  31.45     1:07.98 (36.53)     1:44.95 (36.97)     2:21.91 (36.96)
 41 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:22.25        
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)     1:47.13 (37.30)     2:22.25 (35.12)
 42 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:19.38    2:22.46        
                  32.65     1:10.17 (37.52)     1:47.55 (37.38)     2:22.46 (34.91)
 43 Kuras, Amanda G           14 NJRC-NJ              2:13.79    2:23.41        
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:45.88 (37.34)     2:23.41 (37.53)
 44 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:24.40        
                  33.60     1:10.44 (36.84)     1:47.78 (37.34)     2:24.40 (36.62)
 45 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.15    2:24.93        
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)     1:48.15 (37.93)     2:24.93 (36.78)
 46 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:20.21    2:26.35        
                  32.18     1:09.07 (36.89)     1:48.59 (39.52)     2:26.35 (37.76)
 47 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:29.64    2:26.52        
                  33.90     1:10.87 (36.97)     1:48.95 (38.08)     2:26.52 (37.57)
 48 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:31.16        
                  31.61     1:09.26 (37.65)     1:50.65 (41.39)     2:31.16 (40.51)
 49 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.55    2:31.38        
                  34.09     1:11.81 (37.72)     1:51.35 (39.54)     2:31.38 (40.03)
 50 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               2:32.28    2:31.42        
                  35.77     1:14.94 (39.17)     1:53.73 (38.79)     2:31.42 (37.69)
 51 McHeffey, Erin M          13 NJRC-NJ              2:27.97    2:32.55        
                  34.00     1:12.87 (38.87)     1:53.56 (40.69)     2:32.55 (38.99)
 52 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               2:35.97    2:36.45        
                  35.22     1:14.46 (39.24)     1:55.35 (40.89)     2:36.45 (41.10)
 53 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.75    2:48.45        
                  36.87     1:20.62 (43.75)     2:05.09 (44.47)     2:48.45 (43.36)
 54 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.56    2:50.05        
                  37.15     1:21.85 (44.70)     2:07.90 (46.05)     2:50.05 (42.15)
 55 Zboinski, Elissa K        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.15    2:50.80        
                  37.09     1:21.35 (44.26)     2:06.74 (45.39)     2:50.80 (44.06)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:27.83        
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:34.44 (32.90)     2:07.63 (33.19)
        2:41.05 (33.42)     3:14.95 (33.90)     3:48.53 (33.58)     4:21.81 (33.28)
        4:55.67 (33.86)     5:27.83 (32.16)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             5:27.55    5:30.88        
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:36.18 (33.35)     2:09.82 (33.64)
        2:43.65 (33.83)     3:17.03 (33.38)     3:51.07 (34.04)     4:25.15 (34.08)
        4:58.87 (33.72)     5:30.88 (32.01)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.73    5:31.32        
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.79 (33.50)     2:08.47 (33.68)
        2:42.03 (33.56)     3:16.34 (34.31)     3:50.94 (34.60)     4:25.34 (34.40)
        4:59.28 (33.94)     5:31.32 (32.04)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.79    5:33.14        
                  29.20     1:02.64 (33.44)     1:36.68 (34.04)     2:11.29 (34.61)
        2:45.04 (33.75)     3:19.40 (34.36)     3:53.41 (34.01)     4:27.98 (34.57)
        5:00.78 (32.80)     5:33.14 (32.36)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.47    5:34.36        
                  30.82     1:04.56 (33.74)     1:38.68 (34.12)     2:13.05 (34.37)
        2:47.09 (34.04)     3:21.09 (34.00)     3:54.86 (33.77)     4:28.76 (33.90)
        5:02.38 (33.62)     5:34.36 (31.98)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.11    5:35.06        
                  30.07     1:02.65 (32.58)     1:36.41 (33.76)     2:10.27 (33.86)
        2:44.67 (34.40)     3:18.73 (34.06)     3:53.30 (34.57)     4:27.59 (34.29)
        5:01.83 (34.24)     5:35.06 (33.23)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.22    5:35.59        
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)     1:37.22 (33.74)     2:11.29 (34.07)
        2:45.22 (33.93)     3:18.72 (33.50)     3:53.41 (34.69)     4:27.50 (34.09)
        5:01.87 (34.37)     5:35.59 (33.72)                                        
  8 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.20    5:38.02        
                  31.10     1:04.41 (33.31)     1:38.44 (34.03)     2:13.03 (34.59)
        2:47.68 (34.65)     3:22.16 (34.48)     3:56.40 (34.24)     4:30.80 (34.40)
        5:05.08 (34.28)     5:38.02 (32.94)                                        
  9 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.60    5:39.40        
                  31.28     1:05.37 (34.09)     1:39.48 (34.11)     2:13.71 (34.23)
        2:47.84 (34.13)     3:22.43 (34.59)     3:56.85 (34.42)     4:31.60 (34.75)
        5:05.82 (34.22)     5:39.40 (33.58)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.33    5:41.43        
                  30.05     1:03.14 (33.09)     1:37.25 (34.11)     2:12.35 (35.10)
        2:46.69 (34.34)     3:22.06 (35.37)     3:57.05 (34.99)     4:31.93 (34.88)
        5:07.18 (35.25)     5:41.43 (34.25)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.23    5:42.60        
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:37.82 (34.34)     2:12.76 (34.94)
        2:47.86 (35.10)     3:23.03 (35.17)     3:58.30 (35.27)     4:33.72 (35.42)
        5:08.96 (35.24)     5:42.60 (33.64)                                        
 12 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.32    5:43.82        
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)     1:42.24 (35.40)     2:17.95 (35.71)
        2:53.83 (35.88)     3:28.45 (34.62)     4:03.13 (34.68)     4:36.94 (33.81)
        5:11.11 (34.17)     5:43.82 (32.71)                                        
 13 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.36    5:44.91        
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)     1:39.29 (35.11)     2:14.79 (35.50)
        2:50.50 (35.71)     3:26.19 (35.69)     4:02.30 (36.11)     4:37.95 (35.65)
        5:12.44 (34.49)     5:44.91 (32.47)                                        
 14 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.89    5:45.61        
                  31.74     1:06.57 (34.83)     1:41.78 (35.21)     2:17.14 (35.36)
        2:52.39 (35.25)     3:27.54 (35.15)     4:03.05 (35.51)     4:38.34 (35.29)
        5:12.63 (34.29)     5:45.61 (32.98)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.14    5:49.19        
                  30.82     1:05.46 (34.64)     1:41.21 (35.75)     2:17.28 (36.07)
        2:52.82 (35.54)     3:28.97 (36.15)     4:04.97 (36.00)     4:40.89 (35.92)
        5:16.17 (35.28)     5:49.19 (33.02)                                        
 16 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.78    5:49.64        
                  30.74     1:05.93 (35.19)     1:41.65 (35.72)     2:17.65 (36.00)
        2:52.81 (35.16)     3:28.57 (35.76)     4:05.32 (36.75)     4:40.85 (35.53)
        5:16.60 (35.75)     5:49.64 (33.04)                                        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.93    5:49.72        
                  32.38     1:06.48 (34.10)     1:41.28 (34.80)     2:16.35 (35.07)
        2:52.19 (35.84)     3:27.84 (35.65)     4:03.49 (35.65)     4:39.44 (35.95)
        5:15.29 (35.85)     5:49.72 (34.43)                                        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.99    5:51.22        
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)     1:38.87 (35.23)     2:14.03 (35.16)
        2:50.00 (35.97)     3:26.58 (36.58)     4:02.98 (36.40)     4:39.48 (36.50)
        5:16.01 (36.53)     5:51.22 (35.21)                                        
 19 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:01.82    5:54.18        
                  32.17     1:07.28 (35.11)     1:42.61 (35.33)     2:19.08 (36.47)
        2:55.13 (36.05)     3:31.92 (36.79)     4:08.37 (36.45)     4:44.19 (35.82)
        5:20.59 (36.40)     5:54.18 (33.59)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:12.80    5:54.38        
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)     1:43.19 (35.56)     2:19.46 (36.27)
        2:56.50 (37.04)     3:33.31 (36.81)     4:10.03 (36.72)     4:45.27 (35.24)
        5:20.85 (35.58)     5:54.38 (33.53)                                        
 21 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.16    5:54.86        
                  31.19     1:06.33 (35.14)     1:42.19 (35.86)     2:18.22 (36.03)
        2:54.42 (36.20)     3:30.86 (36.44)     4:08.07 (37.21)     4:44.35 (36.28)
        5:20.22 (35.87)     5:54.86 (34.64)                                        
 22 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.59    5:55.13        
                  32.62     1:07.86 (35.24)     1:44.10 (36.24)     2:20.94 (36.84)
        2:57.26 (36.32)     3:33.58 (36.32)     4:10.09 (36.51)     4:45.82 (35.73)
        5:20.98 (35.16)     5:55.13 (34.15)                                        
 23 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.34    5:55.38        
                  33.77     1:10.40 (36.63)     1:47.00 (36.60)     2:22.73 (35.73)
        2:58.79 (36.06)     3:34.68 (35.89)     4:10.99 (36.31)     4:47.37 (36.38)
        5:22.41 (35.04)     5:55.38 (32.97)                                        
 24 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.30    6:02.37        
                  31.82     1:07.72 (35.90)     1:45.41 (37.69)     2:23.17 (37.76)
        3:00.16 (36.99)     3:37.59 (37.43)     4:14.53 (36.94)     4:51.91 (37.38)
        5:28.45 (36.54)     6:02.37 (33.92)                                        
 25 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.72    6:02.76        
                  33.10     1:09.10 (36.00)     1:46.21 (37.11)     2:23.41 (37.20)
        3:00.73 (37.32)     3:38.10 (37.37)     4:15.48 (37.38)     4:52.14 (36.66)
        5:28.24 (36.10)     6:02.76 (34.52)                                        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:15.23    6:05.17        
                  32.94     1:09.86 (36.92)     1:47.19 (37.33)     2:24.53 (37.34)
        3:02.05 (37.52)     3:39.26 (37.21)     4:17.00 (37.74)     4:53.60 (36.60)
        5:30.19 (36.59)     6:05.17 (34.98)                                        
 27 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.12    6:07.41        
                  32.10     1:08.76 (36.66)     1:45.65 (36.89)     2:23.05 (37.40)
        3:00.91 (37.86)     3:37.77 (36.86)     4:15.67 (37.90)     4:53.67 (38.00)
        5:32.54 (38.87)     6:07.41 (34.87)                                        
 28 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              6:19.98    6:08.03        
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)     1:44.37 (36.65)     2:21.64 (37.27)
        2:58.66 (37.02)     3:36.70 (38.04)     4:15.17 (38.47)     4:53.80 (38.63)
        5:31.59 (37.79)     6:08.03 (36.44)                                        
 29 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.23    6:08.04        
                  33.20     1:09.70 (36.50)     1:47.29 (37.59)     2:25.57 (38.28)
        3:03.19 (37.62)     3:41.37 (38.18)     4:19.49 (38.12)     4:56.77 (37.28)
        5:33.61 (36.84)     6:08.04 (34.43)                                        
 29 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:12.49    6:08.04        
                  33.15     1:09.98 (36.83)     1:47.17 (37.19)     2:25.38 (38.21)
        3:03.09 (37.71)     3:40.76 (37.67)     4:18.56 (37.80)     4:56.61 (38.05)
        5:33.15 (36.54)     6:08.04 (34.89)                                        
 31 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               6:22.73    6:19.76        
                  33.31     1:12.23 (38.92)     1:52.31 (40.08)     2:32.82 (40.51)
        3:12.76 (39.94)     3:51.09 (38.33)     4:29.41 (38.32)     5:07.38 (37.97)
        5:44.74 (37.36)     6:19.76 (35.02)                                        
 32 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:10.15    6:20.52        
                  33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:48.28 (38.01)     2:26.90 (38.62)
        3:06.22 (39.32)     3:45.11 (38.89)     4:25.20 (40.09)     5:04.50 (39.30)
        5:43.41 (38.91)     6:20.52 (37.11)                                        
 33 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               6:38.02    6:20.74        
                  31.42     1:07.98 (36.56)     1:47.04 (39.06)     2:26.87 (39.83)
        3:05.72 (38.85)     3:45.56 (39.84)     4:24.96 (39.40)     5:04.20 (39.24)
        5:43.19 (38.99)     6:20.74 (37.55)                                        
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              6:27.77    6:27.46        
                  32.29     1:09.58 (37.29)     1:49.25 (39.67)     2:27.84 (38.59)
        3:08.23 (40.39)     3:48.25 (40.02)     4:28.82 (40.57)     5:10.22 (41.40)
        5:50.87 (40.65)     6:27.46 (36.59)                                        
 35 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               6:39.77    6:32.92        
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)     1:52.60 (40.16)     2:32.41 (39.81)
        3:13.00 (40.59)     3:52.65 (39.65)     4:33.04 (40.39)     5:13.81 (40.77)
        5:53.88 (40.07)     6:32.92 (39.04)                                        
 36 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              6:55.73    6:42.05        
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:54.44 (40.83)     2:34.51 (40.07)
        3:15.15 (40.64)     3:56.07 (40.92)     4:38.01 (41.94)     5:19.94 (41.93)
        6:01.67 (41.73)     6:42.05 (40.38)                                        
 37 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:50.15    6:46.32        
                  34.95     1:15.83 (40.88)     1:57.69 (41.86)     2:39.63 (41.94)
        3:20.66 (41.03)     4:03.07 (42.41)     4:45.35 (42.28)     5:27.36 (42.01)
        6:07.57 (40.21)     6:46.32 (38.75)                                        
 38 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.61    7:30.00        
                  36.32     1:20.93 (44.61)     2:07.51 (46.58)     2:52.38 (44.87)
        3:40.02 (47.64)     4:25.64 (45.62)     5:13.50 (47.86)     6:00.48 (46.98)
        6:46.73 (46.25)     7:30.00 (43.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:02.78        
                  31.27     1:02.78 (31.51)                                        
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.91    1:04.34        
                  31.42     1:04.34 (32.92)                                        
  3 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.24    1:05.54        
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:06.06    1:06.16        
                  32.37     1:06.16 (33.79)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:06.22        
                  32.28     1:06.22 (33.94)                                        
  6 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:06.23        
                  32.46     1:06.23 (33.77)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:06.98        
                  32.06     1:06.98 (34.92)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.99    1:07.18        
                  32.23     1:07.18 (34.95)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:07.23        
                  32.81     1:07.23 (34.42)                                        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:07.26        
                  32.72     1:07.26 (34.54)                                        
 11 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:05.84    1:07.33        
                  32.52     1:07.33 (34.81)                                        
 12 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:07.94        
                  33.42     1:07.94 (34.52)                                        
 13 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.29    1:08.09        
                  32.85     1:08.09 (35.24)                                        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.34        
                  33.75     1:08.34 (34.59)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.74    1:08.40        
                  33.41     1:08.40 (34.99)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:08.98        
                  33.81     1:08.98 (35.17)                                        
 17 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:09.28        
                  33.60     1:09.28 (35.68)                                        
 18 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87    1:09.36        
                  34.57     1:09.36 (34.79)                                        
 19 Byrne, Shannon M          14 SSC-MR               1:08.87    1:09.40        
                  34.05     1:09.40 (35.35)                                        
 20 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:09.71        
                  34.37     1:09.71 (35.34)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               1:10.33    1:10.27        
                  33.95     1:10.27 (36.32)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:10.38        
                  33.63     1:10.38 (36.75)                                        
 23 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:10.74        
                  35.06     1:10.74 (35.68)                                        
 24 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.91        
                  34.01     1:10.91 (36.90)                                        
 25 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:11.38        
                  35.26     1:11.38 (36.12)                                        
 26 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.77    1:11.66        
                  34.47     1:11.66 (37.19)                                        
 27 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:12.04        
                  34.76     1:12.04 (37.28)                                        
 28 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:12.05        
                  35.76     1:12.05 (36.29)                                        
 29 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:10.65    1:12.23        
                  35.43     1:12.23 (36.80)                                        
 30 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:12.30        
                  35.02     1:12.30 (37.28)                                        
 31 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.15    1:12.77        
                  35.50     1:12.77 (37.27)                                        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:13.06        
                  35.94     1:13.06 (37.12)                                        
 33 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.82    1:13.48        
                  35.18     1:13.48 (38.30)                                        
 34 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:13.84        
                  35.95     1:13.84 (37.89)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:16.38    1:15.18        
                  35.69     1:15.18 (39.49)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:15.84        
                  37.79     1:15.84 (38.05)                                        
 37 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:15.91        
                  36.18     1:15.91 (39.73)                                        
 38 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.82        
                  37.76     1:17.82 (40.06)                                        
 39 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:17.97        
                  37.88     1:17.97 (40.09)                                        
 40 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:17.98        
                  38.28     1:17.98 (39.70)                                        
 41 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               1:16.38    1:18.27        
                  38.76     1:18.27 (39.51)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:18.49        
                  38.64     1:18.49 (39.85)                                        
 43 McHeffey, Erin M          13 NJRC-NJ              1:20.38    1:19.04        
                  38.30     1:19.04 (40.74)                                        
 44 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:19.26        
                  39.10     1:19.26 (40.16)                                        
 45 Kuras, Amanda G           14 NJRC-NJ              1:12.75    1:19.36        
                  38.75     1:19.36 (40.61)                                        
 46 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.58    1:19.70        
                  38.17     1:19.70 (41.53)                                        
 47 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:20.31        
                  38.85     1:20.31 (41.46)                                        
 48 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:19.92    1:20.63        
 49 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:20.93        
                  39.56     1:20.93 (41.37)                                        
 50 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.76    1:23.16        
 51 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.03    1:23.17        
                  40.42     1:23.17 (42.75)                                        
 52 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.34    1:23.43        
                  40.06     1:23.43 (43.37)                                        
 53 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:28.88        
                  43.11     1:28.88 (45.77)                                        
 54 Zboinski, Elissa K        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.15    1:29.52        
                  40.95     1:29.52 (48.57)                                        
 55 Yacovone, Lauren E        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:29.72        
                  42.24     1:29.72 (47.48)                                        
 -- Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:39.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.32          DQ (46.86)                                        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55         NS        
 -- Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:14.92        
                  32.50     1:06.07 (33.57)     1:40.61 (34.54)     2:14.92 (34.31)
  2 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:19.05        
                  32.49     1:07.69 (35.20)     1:43.44 (35.75)     2:19.05 (35.61)
  3 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:20.56        
                  33.83     1:08.94 (35.11)     1:45.22 (36.28)     2:20.56 (35.34)
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:23.16        
                  34.45     1:10.28 (35.83)     1:47.08 (36.80)     2:23.16 (36.08)
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.96    2:23.32        
                  35.29     1:11.48 (36.19)     1:47.78 (36.30)     2:23.32 (35.54)
  6 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:25.28        
                  34.96     1:12.29 (37.33)     1:49.48 (37.19)     2:25.28 (35.80)
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.06    2:26.58        
                  33.47     1:09.90 (36.43)     1:48.49 (38.59)     2:26.58 (38.09)
  8 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.92    2:27.33        
                  35.71     1:13.58 (37.87)     1:51.12 (37.54)     2:27.33 (36.21)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:26.24    2:27.46        
                  35.81     1:13.34 (37.53)     1:50.63 (37.29)     2:27.46 (36.83)
 10 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.86    2:27.69        
                  34.62     1:11.87 (37.25)     1:50.43 (38.56)     2:27.69 (37.26)
 11 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:27.87        
                  35.89     1:13.72 (37.83)     1:51.45 (37.73)     2:27.87 (36.42)
 12 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:28.02        
                  34.56     1:12.05 (37.49)     1:50.89 (38.84)     2:28.02 (37.13)
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.47    2:28.24        
                  36.47     1:14.38 (37.91)     1:52.21 (37.83)     2:28.24 (36.03)
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:28.28        
                  35.04     1:13.04 (38.00)     1:50.89 (37.85)     2:28.28 (37.39)
 15 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:28.66        
                  35.62     1:13.91 (38.29)     1:52.02 (38.11)     2:28.66 (36.64)
 16 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.79    2:28.95        
                  34.06     1:11.35 (37.29)     1:50.30 (38.95)     2:28.95 (38.65)
 17 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.42    2:29.05        
                  35.41     1:13.53 (38.12)     1:52.52 (38.99)     2:29.05 (36.53)
 18 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.84    2:29.40        
                  37.20     1:15.61 (38.41)     1:53.14 (37.53)     2:29.40 (36.26)
 19 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:23.72    2:29.56        
                  34.04     1:12.61 (38.57)     1:51.80 (39.19)     2:29.56 (37.76)
 20 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.19    2:29.67        
                  35.98     1:14.45 (38.47)     1:52.22 (37.77)     2:29.67 (37.45)
 21 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:30.15    2:30.24        
                  35.73     1:14.69 (38.96)     1:53.83 (39.14)     2:30.24 (36.41)
 22 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:30.58        
                  35.53     1:14.00 (38.47)     1:52.81 (38.81)     2:30.58 (37.77)
 23 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.21    2:30.61        
                  37.28     1:16.49 (39.21)     1:55.52 (39.03)     2:30.61 (35.09)
 24 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.25    2:31.30        
                  35.77     1:14.15 (38.38)     1:53.12 (38.97)     2:31.30 (38.18)
 25 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.80    2:34.00        
                  36.69     1:16.10 (39.41)     1:56.10 (40.00)     2:34.00 (37.90)
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.91    2:35.32        
                  37.30     1:16.23 (38.93)     1:56.34 (40.11)     2:35.32 (38.98)
 27 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.95    2:38.39        
                  37.07     1:23.21 (46.14)     1:58.94 (35.73)     2:38.39 (39.45)
 28 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               2:48.25    2:39.92        
                  38.36     1:18.65 (40.29)     2:00.04 (41.39)     2:39.92 (39.88)
 29 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:41.41        
                  39.87     1:21.84 (41.97)     2:02.38 (40.54)     2:41.41 (39.03)
 30 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:42.56        
                  38.99     1:20.04 (41.05)     2:01.98 (41.94)     2:42.56 (40.58)
 31 Meehan, Molly E           14 NJRC-NJ              2:38.18    2:42.84        
                  39.13     1:20.72 (41.59)     2:02.92 (42.20)     2:42.84 (39.92)
 32 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.94    2:45.82        
                  39.43     1:20.79 (41.36)     2:02.12 (41.33)     2:45.82 (43.70)
 33 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.88    2:48.01        
                  37.52     1:18.99 (41.47)     2:02.98 (43.99)     2:48.01 (45.03)
 34 Kuras, Amanda G           14 NJRC-NJ              2:38.01    2:48.52        
                  40.01     1:22.34 (42.33)     2:06.05 (43.71)     2:48.52 (42.47)
 35 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.24    2:49.52        
                  40.33     1:22.45 (42.12)     2:06.03 (43.58)     2:49.52 (43.49)
 36 Fertig, Gillian           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.31    3:05.22        
                  43.21     1:28.98 (45.77)     2:18.63 (49.65)     3:05.22 (46.59)
 37 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.75    3:07.68        
                  44.12     1:29.87 (45.75)     2:20.10 (50.23)     3:07.68 (47.58)
 -- Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.24         NS        
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.52         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:07.19    1:07.09        
                  31.47     1:07.09 (35.62)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:08.60        
                  32.58     1:08.60 (36.02)                                        
  3 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:08.64    1:10.75        
                  33.67     1:10.75 (37.08)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:10.14    1:11.42        
                  34.68     1:11.42 (36.74)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:12.23        
                  34.46     1:12.23 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:12.48        
                  34.28     1:12.48 (38.20)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:12.91        
                  34.55     1:12.91 (38.36)                                        
  8 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:13.69        
                  35.38     1:13.69 (38.31)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:13.78        
                  35.37     1:13.78 (38.41)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.27    1:15.69        
                  35.95     1:15.69 (39.74)                                        
 11 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:16.62        
                  37.67     1:16.62 (38.95)                                        
 12 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:16.68        
                  36.43     1:16.68 (40.25)                                        
 13 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.98    1:16.82        
                  36.38     1:16.82 (40.44)                                        
 14 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:17.37        
                  36.00     1:17.37 (41.37)                                        
 15 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:20.97    1:17.74        
                  36.45     1:17.74 (41.29)                                        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:18.66    1:18.28        
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)                                        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.86    1:18.30        
                  37.08     1:18.30 (41.22)                                        
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:18.46        
                  37.27     1:18.46 (41.19)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.02        
                  37.73     1:19.02 (41.29)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.50    1:19.18        
                  38.22     1:19.18 (40.96)                                        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:19.32        
                  37.38     1:19.32 (41.94)                                        
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:19.35        
                  37.73     1:19.35 (41.62)                                        
 23 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.85    1:19.43        
                  37.98     1:19.43 (41.45)                                        
 24 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:19.50        
                  38.18     1:19.50 (41.32)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               1:20.71    1:20.27        
                  37.93     1:20.27 (42.34)                                        
 26 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:21.47        
                  38.81     1:21.47 (42.66)                                        
 27 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:21.53        
                  39.02     1:21.53 (42.51)                                        
 28 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16    1:21.69        
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)                                        
 29 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:21.74        
                  38.45     1:21.74 (43.29)                                        
 30 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.61    1:21.81        
                  39.20     1:21.81 (42.61)                                        
 31 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:22.14        
                  39.06     1:22.14 (43.08)                                        
 32 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:23.20        
                  39.28     1:23.20 (43.92)                                        
 33 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               1:23.87    1:23.35        
                  40.03     1:23.35 (43.32)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:23.93        
                  40.37     1:23.93 (43.56)                                        
 35 Ng, Lauren K              13 GATE-MR              1:24.23    1:23.97        
                  39.50     1:23.97 (44.47)                                        
 36 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:24.94    1:24.02        
                  39.96     1:24.02 (44.06)                                        
 37 Fertig, Gillian           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.72    1:24.12        
                  40.44     1:24.12 (43.68)                                        
 38 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               1:24.38    1:24.28        
                  39.91     1:24.28 (44.37)                                        
 39 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:24.74        
                  40.33     1:24.74 (44.41)                                        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:25.26        
                  40.75     1:25.26 (44.51)                                        
 41 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:25.31        
                  41.15     1:25.31 (44.16)                                        
 42 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:25.41        
                  40.31     1:25.41 (45.10)                                        
 43 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:25.46        
                  40.37     1:25.46 (45.09)                                        
 44 Bridgman, Kathleen        14 WAC-MR               1:24.97    1:26.49        
                  40.93     1:26.49 (45.56)                                        
 45 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:26.64        
                  40.81     1:26.64 (45.83)                                        
 46 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.17    1:26.91        
                  41.25     1:26.91 (45.66)                                        
 47 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:27.61        
                  41.27     1:27.61 (46.34)                                        
 48 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:27.39    1:28.60        
                  41.01     1:28.60 (47.59)                                        
 49 Hourican, Megan           13 WAC-MR               2:16.45    1:28.62        
                  40.55     1:28.62 (48.07)                                        
 50 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:29.60        
                  42.16     1:29.60 (47.44)                                        
 51 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:30.24        
                  42.85     1:30.24 (47.39)                                        
 52 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:29.16    1:30.51        
                  42.88     1:30.51 (47.63)                                        
 53 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:30.61    1:30.66        
                  42.54     1:30.66 (48.12)                                        
 54 Chen, Caitlyn K           14 GATE-MR              1:35.35    1:31.46        
                  43.84     1:31.46 (47.62)                                        
 55 Terrany, Audrey           13 NJRC-NJ              1:32.47    1:32.01        
                  44.27     1:32.01 (47.74)                                        
 56 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.84    1:32.37        
                  44.11     1:32.37 (48.26)                                        
 57 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:34.58        
                  44.06     1:34.58 (50.52)                                        
 58 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:40.10    1:41.27        
                  47.71     1:41.27 (53.56)                                        
 59 Zboinski, Elissa K        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.51    1:52.07        
                  50.94   1:52.07 (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Schiro, Avery             13 WAC-MR               1:42.55         NS        
 -- Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01         NS        
 -- Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:28.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:25.68    2:25.54        
                  31.75     1:07.65 (35.90)     1:46.19 (38.54)     2:25.54 (39.35)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               2:28.86    2:30.94        
                  34.85     1:12.52 (37.67)     1:51.45 (38.93)     2:30.94 (39.49)
  3 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:33.23        
                  34.15     1:12.85 (38.70)     1:52.93 (40.08)     2:33.23 (40.30)
  4 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.08    2:39.87        
                  35.61     1:15.71 (40.10)     1:58.66 (42.95)     2:39.87 (41.21)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:40.04        
                  35.98     1:16.69 (40.71)     1:58.81 (42.12)     2:40.04 (41.23)
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:41.43        
                  35.60     1:15.94 (40.34)     1:59.00 (43.06)     2:41.43 (42.43)
  7 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:42.02        
                  36.11     1:16.89 (40.78)     1:59.53 (42.64)     2:42.02 (42.49)
  8 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.37    2:44.18        
                  36.77     1:18.63 (41.86)     2:02.36 (43.73)     2:44.18 (41.82)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.56    2:45.23        
                  37.57     1:20.18 (42.61)     2:03.36 (43.18)     2:45.23 (41.87)
 10 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.80    2:46.49        
                  38.13     1:21.52 (43.39)     2:04.58 (43.06)     2:46.49 (41.91)
 11 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.09    2:46.59        
                  38.00     1:20.43 (42.43)     2:04.15 (43.72)     2:46.59 (42.44)
 12 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.69    2:47.46        
                  36.29     1:18.34 (42.05)     2:02.75 (44.41)     2:47.46 (44.71)
 13 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.61    2:48.12        
                  37.77     1:20.52 (42.75)     2:04.75 (44.23)     2:48.12 (43.37)
 14 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:52.49    2:48.47        
                  38.50     1:21.16 (42.66)     2:05.83 (44.67)     2:48.47 (42.64)
 15 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              3:02.56    2:49.99        
                  37.58     1:20.66 (43.08)     2:05.98 (45.32)     2:49.99 (44.01)
 16 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.31    2:50.43        
                  40.30     1:24.16 (43.86)     2:09.46 (45.30)     2:50.43 (40.97)
 17 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:00.45    2:50.56        
                  39.05     1:22.52 (43.47)     2:07.09 (44.57)     2:50.56 (43.47)
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.63    2:51.39        
                  39.58     1:23.85 (44.27)     2:08.06 (44.21)     2:51.39 (43.33)
 19 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.13    2:52.25        
                  40.57     1:24.50 (43.93)     2:09.21 (44.71)     2:52.25 (43.04)
 20 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.46    2:52.85        
                  39.12     1:23.23 (44.11)     2:08.64 (45.41)     2:52.85 (44.21)
 21 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:53.37        
                  39.43     1:23.93 (44.50)     2:08.64 (44.71)     2:53.37 (44.73)
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.09    2:53.63        
                  40.77     1:25.10 (44.33)     2:10.27 (45.17)     2:53.63 (43.36)
 23 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:58.72    2:54.34        
                  39.73     1:23.25 (43.52)     2:08.73 (45.48)     2:54.34 (45.61)
 24 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.33    2:54.70        
                  38.63     1:23.15 (44.52)     2:08.88 (45.73)     2:54.70 (45.82)
 25 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.79    2:55.40        
                  40.00     1:25.02 (45.02)     2:10.65 (45.63)     2:55.40 (44.75)
 26 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.91    2:55.67        
                  39.29     1:24.06 (44.77)     2:10.12 (46.06)     2:55.67 (45.55)
 27 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.82    2:55.80        
                  40.11     1:24.67 (44.56)     2:10.56 (45.89)     2:55.80 (45.24)
 28 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.92    2:56.72        
                  40.66     1:27.17 (46.51)     2:14.01 (46.84)     2:56.72 (42.71)
 29 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.04    2:58.12        
                  40.41     1:26.06 (45.65)     2:12.04 (45.98)     2:58.12 (46.08)
 30 Palazzo, Gianna M         14 HAA-MR               2:54.90    2:58.54        
                  40.01     1:24.98 (44.97)     2:12.42 (47.44)     2:58.54 (46.12)
 31 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               3:05.42    3:00.70        
                  41.75     1:28.65 (46.90)     2:15.79 (47.14)     3:00.70 (44.91)
 32 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.33    3:00.91        
                  41.32     1:26.86 (45.54)     2:15.53 (48.67)     3:00.91 (45.38)
 33 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              3:00.66    3:01.38        
                  39.53     1:25.27 (45.74)     2:13.79 (48.52)     3:01.38 (47.59)
 34 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:04.39    3:02.50        
                  42.02     1:29.20 (47.18)     2:17.07 (47.87)     3:02.50 (45.43)
 35 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:02.14    3:03.67        
                  42.06     1:29.45 (47.39)     2:17.83 (48.38)     3:03.67 (45.84)
 36 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:57.80    3:05.13        
                  40.89     1:29.09 (48.20)     2:18.34 (49.25)     3:05.13 (46.79)
 37 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.69    3:05.24        
                  41.83     1:30.39 (48.56)     2:19.38 (48.99)     3:05.24 (45.86)
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.96    3:05.97        
                  42.49     1:29.28 (46.79)     2:18.01 (48.73)     3:05.97 (47.96)
 39 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.26    3:06.26        
                  42.51     1:30.96 (48.45)     2:18.97 (48.01)     3:06.26 (47.29)
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.04    3:07.09        
                  42.36     1:30.37 (48.01)     2:19.76 (49.39)     3:07.09 (47.33)
 41 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.86    3:11.70        
                  42.61     1:31.41 (48.80)     2:22.74 (51.33)     3:11.70 (48.96)
 42 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:13.90    3:13.16        
                  42.77     1:31.23 (48.46)     2:22.22 (50.99)     3:13.16 (50.94)
 43 Sang, Catherine           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:13.68        
                  43.69     1:32.90 (49.21)     2:23.89 (50.99)     3:13.68 (49.79)
 44 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:16.84    3:14.43        
                  42.11     1:31.55 (49.44)     2:23.54 (51.99)     3:14.43 (50.89)
 45 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               3:18.78    3:16.92        
                  44.91     1:34.57 (49.66)     2:25.13 (50.56)     3:16.92 (51.79)
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.36    3:19.48        
                  46.39     1:37.89 (51.50)     2:29.78 (51.89)     3:19.48 (49.70)
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.43    3:19.67        
                  45.88     1:36.74 (50.86)     2:29.23 (52.49)     3:19.67 (50.44)
 48 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.31    3:20.69        
                  44.37     1:36.19 (51.82)     2:29.62 (53.43)     3:20.69 (51.07)
 49 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.15    3:20.72        
                  45.09     1:36.94 (51.85)     2:29.19 (52.25)     3:20.72 (51.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.37    1:00.69        
                  28.91     1:00.69 (31.78)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR                 59.61    1:01.72        
                  29.42     1:01.72 (32.30)                                        
  3 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:02.20        
                  30.16     1:02.20 (32.04)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:03.01        
                  29.68     1:03.01 (33.33)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:02.20    1:03.19        
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)                                        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.95    1:03.86        
                  30.15     1:03.86 (33.71)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:03.76    1:04.24        
                  30.13     1:04.24 (34.11)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:05.73        
                  30.98     1:05.73 (34.75)                                        
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.02    1:06.08        
                  31.50     1:06.08 (34.58)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:06.15        
                  30.11     1:06.15 (36.04)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.50        
                  30.35     1:06.50 (36.15)                                        
 12 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:07.36        
                  31.75     1:07.36 (35.61)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               1:08.14    1:08.01        
                  31.14     1:08.01 (36.87)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:08.79        
                  32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
 15 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:09.20        
                  32.74     1:09.20 (36.46)                                        
 16 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:08.82    1:09.89        
                  32.51     1:09.89 (37.38)                                        
 17 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.89        
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)                                        
 18 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:11.25        
                  34.84     1:11.25 (36.41)                                        
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:11.40        
                  32.16     1:11.40 (39.24)                                        
 20 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:11.99        
                  33.62     1:11.99 (38.37)                                        
 21 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:12.12        
                  34.46     1:12.12 (37.66)                                        
 22 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.42    1:13.40        
                  33.79     1:13.40 (39.61)                                        
 23 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           1:15.02    1:14.73        
                  34.30     1:14.73 (40.43)                                        
 24 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.48        
                  34.90     1:16.48 (41.58)                                        
 25 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:16.76        
                  35.02     1:16.76 (41.74)                                        
 26 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.34    1:16.87        
                  33.24     1:16.87 (43.63)                                        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:18.40        
                  36.80     1:18.40 (41.60)                                        
 28 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:15.07    1:19.01        
                  36.18     1:19.01 (42.83)                                        
 29 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:19.87    1:19.66        
                  35.28     1:19.66 (44.38)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:29.65    1:19.77        
                  34.41     1:19.77 (45.36)                                        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:21.41        
                  37.57     1:21.41 (43.84)                                        
 32 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:18.99    1:21.69        
                  38.39     1:21.69 (43.30)                                        
 33 Ng, Lauren K              13 GATE-MR              1:22.60    1:21.80        
                  38.16     1:21.80 (43.64)                                        
 34 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:24.61        
                  37.70     1:24.61 (46.91)                                        
 35 McHeffey, Erin M          13 NJRC-NJ              1:29.61    1:25.01        
                  38.23     1:25.01 (46.78)                                        
 36 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.12    1:25.27        
                  38.64     1:25.27 (46.63)                                        
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:30.97        
                  40.23     1:30.97 (50.74)                                        
 38 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:33.87    1:33.60        
                  41.01     1:33.60 (52.59)                                        
 39 Chen, Caitlyn K           14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.33        
                  43.80     1:35.33 (51.53)                                        
 40 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:41.10        
                  45.42     1:41.10 (55.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.72    2:16.28        
                  30.59     1:04.97 (34.38)     1:40.78 (35.81)     2:16.28 (35.50)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.91    2:19.23        
                  29.86     1:04.91 (35.05)     1:42.70 (37.79)     2:19.23 (36.53)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:18.47    2:24.46        
                  33.35     1:09.49 (36.14)     1:48.02 (38.53)     2:24.46 (36.44)
  4 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.91        
                  32.00     1:09.54 (37.54)     1:49.38 (39.84)     2:28.91 (39.53)
  5 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:29.90        
                  32.15     1:09.82 (37.67)     1:50.23 (40.41)     2:29.90 (39.67)
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:32.16        
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)     1:50.39 (40.69)     2:32.16 (41.77)
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.86    2:32.74        
                  32.65     1:10.49 (37.84)     1:51.02 (40.53)     2:32.74 (41.72)
  8 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.97    2:33.94        
                  34.26     1:13.42 (39.16)     1:54.27 (40.85)     2:33.94 (39.67)
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.43    2:34.98        
                  35.91     1:17.26 (41.35)     1:55.61 (38.35)     2:34.98 (39.37)
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.28        
                  31.94     1:11.38 (39.44)     1:54.36 (42.98)     2:37.28 (42.92)
 11 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.21    2:39.28        
                  35.39     1:15.80 (40.41)     1:56.82 (41.02)     2:39.28 (42.46)
 12 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:47.75        
                  34.20     1:16.02 (41.82)     2:01.41 (45.39)     2:47.75 (46.34)
 13 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    2:51.71        
                  37.70     1:22.30 (44.60)     2:08.44 (46.14)     2:51.71 (43.27)
 14 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:53.71        
                  36.29     1:20.75 (44.46)     2:07.01 (46.26)     2:53.71 (46.70)
 15 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.15    2:59.08        
                  35.70     1:20.51 (44.81)     2:09.54 (49.03)     2:59.08 (49.54)
 16 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:01.18    3:01.56        
                  38.90     1:26.02 (47.12)     2:15.74 (49.72)     3:01.56 (45.82)
 17 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.15    3:02.54        
                  36.90     1:22.18 (45.28)     2:12.47 (50.29)     3:02.54 (50.07)
 18 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.80    3:19.43        
                  40.85     1:32.42 (51.57)     2:26.27 (53.85)     3:19.43 (53.16)
 19 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:41.12        
                  45.37     1:42.22 (56.85)     2:40.92 (58.70)   3:41.12 (1:00.20)
 -- Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:45.19         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:16.85    2:17.63        
                  29.48     1:06.10 (36.62)     1:45.28 (39.18)     2:17.63 (32.35)
  2 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:21.78        
                  29.93     1:05.73 (35.80)     1:49.29 (43.56)     2:21.78 (32.49)
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:21.98        
                  30.15     1:08.05 (37.90)     1:48.38 (40.33)     2:21.98 (33.60)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:22.08        
                  29.92     1:07.85 (37.93)     1:49.93 (42.08)     2:22.08 (32.15)
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.89    2:23.65        
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)     1:51.11 (41.80)     2:23.65 (32.54)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:19.95    2:23.78        
                  31.12     1:07.25 (36.13)     1:52.11 (44.86)     2:23.78 (31.67)
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:25.25        
                  30.92     1:07.98 (37.06)     1:52.30 (44.32)     2:25.25 (32.95)
  8 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:25.87        
                  32.32     1:09.90 (37.58)     1:53.80 (43.90)     2:25.87 (32.07)
  9 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:26.27        
                  30.88     1:09.17 (38.29)     1:52.92 (43.75)     2:26.27 (33.35)
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:26.45        
                  32.13     1:09.36 (37.23)     1:52.26 (42.90)     2:26.45 (34.19)
 11 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.60    2:27.47        
                  31.14     1:08.08 (36.94)     1:55.56 (47.48)     2:27.47 (31.91)
 12 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:27.59        
                  34.19     1:12.57 (38.38)     1:53.18 (40.61)     2:27.59 (34.41)
 13 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:28.07        
                  32.03     1:10.10 (38.07)     1:54.88 (44.78)     2:28.07 (33.19)
 14 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.10    2:28.16        
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)     1:56.55 (42.31)     2:28.16 (31.61)
 15 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:29.05        
                  34.18     1:11.61 (37.43)     1:55.46 (43.85)     2:29.05 (33.59)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.80    2:29.15        
                  32.80     1:10.79 (37.99)     1:54.58 (43.79)     2:29.15 (34.57)
 17 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:29.17        
                  32.28     1:10.41 (38.13)     1:55.57 (45.16)     2:29.17 (33.60)
 18 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:31.68        
                  34.15     1:12.16 (38.01)     1:57.49 (45.33)     2:31.68 (34.19)
 19 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.73    2:31.75        
                  34.73     1:14.84 (40.11)     1:58.03 (43.19)     2:31.75 (33.72)
 20 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:31.91        
                  32.57     1:10.74 (38.17)     1:56.68 (45.94)     2:31.91 (35.23)
 21 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.18    2:32.17        
                  34.89     1:14.43 (39.54)     1:57.78 (43.35)     2:32.17 (34.39)
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               2:31.96    2:32.34        
                  32.76     1:12.62 (39.86)     1:59.29 (46.67)     2:32.34 (33.05)
 23 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.61    2:32.58        
                  33.15     1:11.59 (38.44)     1:59.90 (48.31)     2:32.58 (32.68)
 24 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.22    2:32.64        
                  33.53     1:11.14 (37.61)     1:56.78 (45.64)     2:32.64 (35.86)
 25 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.92    2:33.65        
                  33.46     1:13.55 (40.09)     1:58.03 (44.48)     2:33.65 (35.62)
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:35.01        
                  36.47     1:15.83 (39.36)     2:01.43 (45.60)     2:35.01 (33.58)
 27 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.89    2:35.09        
                  35.92     1:15.23 (39.31)     2:00.87 (45.64)     2:35.09 (34.22)
 27 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.94    2:35.09        
                  35.40     1:16.24 (40.84)     2:01.62 (45.38)     2:35.09 (33.47)
 29 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:32.21    2:35.21        
                  34.03     1:14.09 (40.06)     2:00.53 (46.44)     2:35.21 (34.68)
 30 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:36.99        
                  35.44     1:17.00 (41.56)     2:01.99 (44.99)     2:36.99 (35.00)
 31 McCUSKER, Lara N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:37.11        
                  34.51     1:16.17 (41.66)     2:01.26 (45.09)     2:37.11 (35.85)
 32 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:34.87    2:38.77        
                  35.71     1:15.98 (40.27)     2:03.82 (47.84)     2:38.77 (34.95)
 33 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:39.18        
                  34.03     1:15.76 (41.73)     2:03.92 (48.16)     2:39.18 (35.26)
 34 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:40.93    2:39.74        
                  35.39     1:16.58 (41.19)     2:04.63 (48.05)     2:39.74 (35.11)
 35 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:35.11    2:39.85        
                  32.94     1:17.61 (44.67)     2:02.85 (45.24)     2:39.85 (37.00)
 36 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:49.13    2:39.98        
                  35.85     1:21.28 (45.43)     2:03.82 (42.54)     2:39.98 (36.16)
 37 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.87    2:41.08        
                  36.97     1:16.61 (39.64)     2:05.11 (48.50)     2:41.08 (35.97)
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:41.25        
                  37.89     1:17.94 (40.05)     2:04.78 (46.84)     2:41.25 (36.47)
 39 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              2:38.08    2:41.46        
                  33.77     1:17.00 (43.23)     2:04.98 (47.98)     2:41.46 (36.48)
 40 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               2:38.94    2:41.48        
                  35.16     1:17.00 (41.84)     2:04.06 (47.06)     2:41.48 (37.42)
 41 Bridgman, Kathleen        14 WAC-MR               2:42.48    2:41.72        
                  36.78     1:18.87 (42.09)     2:06.45 (47.58)     2:41.72 (35.27)
 42 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:33.50    2:43.83        
                  37.44     1:19.34 (41.90)     2:05.81 (46.47)     2:43.83 (38.02)
 43 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.93    2:44.63        
                  38.26     1:18.90 (40.64)     2:08.35 (49.45)     2:44.63 (36.28)
 44 Meehan, Molly E           14 NJRC-NJ              2:40.17    2:45.14        
                  38.53     1:20.57 (42.04)     2:09.52 (48.95)     2:45.14 (35.62)
 45 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:45.26        
                  37.55     1:19.46 (41.91)     2:11.32 (51.86)     2:45.26 (33.94)
 46 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:45.90        
                  36.36     1:19.03 (42.67)     2:07.35 (48.32)     2:45.90 (38.55)
 47 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           2:46.81    2:46.84        
                  35.91     1:16.49 (40.58)     2:10.21 (53.72)     2:46.84 (36.63)
 48 Hourican, Megan           13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:48.58        
                  35.38     1:17.57 (42.19)     2:08.75 (51.18)     2:48.58 (39.83)
 49 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:42.64    2:49.06        
                  37.56     1:21.41 (43.85)     2:09.05 (47.64)     2:49.06 (40.01)
 50 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               2:46.91    2:49.32        
                  33.96     1:17.16 (43.20)     2:08.92 (51.76)     2:49.32 (40.40)
 51 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               2:51.38    2:50.72        
                  43.48     1:24.51 (41.03)     2:13.83 (49.32)     2:50.72 (36.89)
 52 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:51.17        
                  38.81     1:21.76 (42.95)     2:12.85 (51.09)     2:51.17 (38.32)
 53 Camacho, Kaitlin G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.21    2:51.18        
                  39.37     1:23.92 (44.55)     2:12.30 (48.38)     2:51.18 (38.88)
 54 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:50.67    2:52.26        
                  38.28     1:23.61 (45.33)     2:11.39 (47.78)     2:52.26 (40.87)
 55 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.04    2:53.87        
                  39.66     1:24.38 (44.72)     2:15.38 (51.00)     2:53.87 (38.49)
 56 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:47.98    2:55.12        
                  36.29     1:20.08 (43.79)     2:14.52 (54.44)     2:55.12 (40.60)
 57 Terrany, Audrey           13 NJRC-NJ              2:49.03    2:56.39        
                  40.51     1:27.80 (47.29)     2:18.19 (50.39)     2:56.39 (38.20)
 58 McHeffey, Erin M          13 NJRC-NJ              2:40.03    2:58.65        
                  40.66     1:25.25 (44.59)     2:19.73 (54.48)     2:58.65 (38.92)
 59 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               3:12.87    3:10.97        
                  38.76     1:33.38 (54.62)     2:29.76 (56.38)     3:10.97 (41.21)
 60 Zboinski, Elissa K        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.15    3:13.44        
                  41.15     1:28.98 (47.83)   2:31.90 (1:02.92)     3:13.44 (41.54)
 61 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.27    3:14.02        
                  46.70     1:37.66 (50.96)     2:30.11 (52.45)     3:14.02 (43.91)
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          14 WAC-MR               2:33.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              4:46.69    4:46.00        
                  28.82     1:01.97 (33.15)     1:38.42 (36.45)     2:14.78 (36.36)
        2:56.46 (41.68)     3:38.63 (42.17)     4:12.73 (34.10)     4:46.00 (33.27)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             4:54.33    4:53.08        
                  30.59     1:05.10 (34.51)     1:41.72 (36.62)     2:19.35 (37.63)
        3:04.62 (45.27)     3:48.52 (43.90)     4:21.88 (33.36)     4:53.08 (31.20)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.74    4:53.10        
                  30.15     1:04.09 (33.94)     1:42.95 (38.86)     2:21.32 (38.37)
        3:04.77 (43.45)     3:47.73 (42.96)     4:21.71 (33.98)     4:53.10 (31.39)
  4 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    4:58.22        
                  32.78     1:11.47 (38.69)     1:50.32 (38.85)     2:26.73 (36.41)
        3:05.35 (38.62)     3:46.16 (40.81)     4:22.98 (36.82)     4:58.22 (35.24)
  5 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.74    5:01.31        
                  32.39     1:08.93 (36.54)     1:47.48 (38.55)     2:25.14 (37.66)
        3:08.94 (43.80)     3:54.21 (45.27)     4:28.52 (34.31)     5:01.31 (32.79)
  6 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:03.15        
                  33.74     1:13.41 (39.67)     1:51.24 (37.83)     2:28.79 (37.55)
        3:09.81 (41.02)     3:52.11 (42.30)     4:28.34 (36.23)     5:03.15 (34.81)
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.59    5:05.00        
                  31.09     1:11.86 (40.77)     1:50.47 (38.61)     2:30.47 (40.00)
        3:12.49 (42.02)     3:54.96 (42.47)     4:30.68 (35.72)     5:05.00 (34.32)
  8 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.55    5:06.71        
                  29.65     1:04.67 (35.02)     1:44.41 (39.74)     2:24.20 (39.79)
        3:08.84 (44.64)     3:54.47 (45.63)     4:31.59 (37.12)     5:06.71 (35.12)
  9 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.76    5:06.98        
                  31.50     1:07.59 (36.09)     1:47.26 (39.67)     2:26.71 (39.45)
        3:12.58 (45.87)     3:59.02 (46.44)     4:34.31 (35.29)     5:06.98 (32.67)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.55    5:07.06        
                  30.50     1:06.71 (36.21)     1:45.75 (39.04)     2:24.46 (38.71)
        3:12.06 (47.60)     4:00.23 (48.17)     4:33.67 (33.44)     5:07.06 (33.39)
 11 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.73    5:10.00        
                  34.08     1:14.23 (40.15)     1:53.03 (38.80)     2:31.96 (38.93)
        3:15.52 (43.56)     3:59.51 (43.99)     4:34.68 (35.17)     5:10.00 (35.32)
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.15    5:11.10        
                  34.94     1:15.19 (40.25)     1:51.43 (36.24)     2:29.10 (37.67)
        3:15.28 (46.18)     4:00.40 (45.12)     4:37.37 (36.97)     5:11.10 (33.73)
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.11    5:11.46        
                  35.02     1:17.23 (42.21)     1:55.75 (38.52)     2:34.47 (38.72)
        3:18.45 (43.98)     4:02.10 (43.65)     4:37.15 (35.05)     5:11.46 (34.31)
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.47    5:11.56        
                  32.59     1:08.97 (36.38)     1:48.84 (39.87)     2:27.72 (38.88)
        3:16.44 (48.72)     4:04.17 (47.73)     4:38.62 (34.45)     5:11.56 (32.94)
 15 Choa, Kristina            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.32    5:15.24        
                  32.34     1:11.64 (39.30)     1:50.38 (38.74)     2:29.49 (39.11)
        3:15.89 (46.40)     4:02.50 (46.61)     4:39.55 (37.05)     5:15.24 (35.69)
 16 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.87    5:15.63        
                  36.06     1:16.67 (40.61)     1:57.60 (40.93)     2:37.26 (39.66)
        3:22.46 (45.20)     4:06.14 (43.68)     4:41.84 (35.70)     5:15.63 (33.79)
 17 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.94    5:16.19        
                  36.66     1:23.46 (46.80)     2:02.92 (39.46)     2:42.05 (39.13)
        3:26.36 (44.31)     4:10.79 (44.43)     4:43.87 (33.08)     5:16.19 (32.32)
 18 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.32    5:17.86        
                  36.91     1:19.32 (42.41)     1:59.13 (39.81)     2:37.18 (38.05)
        3:22.78 (45.60)     4:07.61 (44.83)     4:43.84 (36.23)     5:17.86 (34.02)
 19 Jhong, Sara               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.12    5:20.49        
                  35.75     1:18.75 (43.00)     1:58.60 (39.85)     2:38.20 (39.60)
        3:23.01 (44.81)     4:09.48 (46.47)     4:46.08 (36.60)     5:20.49 (34.41)
 20 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.92    5:20.71        
                  34.18     1:14.49 (40.31)     1:56.62 (42.13)     2:36.65 (40.03)
        3:21.78 (45.13)     4:08.00 (46.22)     4:44.81 (36.81)     5:20.71 (35.90)
 21 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:24.15    5:26.99        
                  37.66     1:20.09 (42.43)     2:02.19 (42.10)     2:44.76 (42.57)
        3:28.54 (43.78)     4:15.43 (46.89)     4:52.38 (36.95)     5:26.99 (34.61)
 22 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:31.71        
                  34.42     1:15.44 (41.02)     1:59.45 (44.01)     2:40.95 (41.50)
        3:26.11 (45.16)     4:11.79 (45.68)     4:52.75 (40.96)     5:31.71 (38.96)
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:28.15    5:32.54        
                  36.25     1:20.13 (43.88)     2:00.93 (40.80)     2:40.64 (39.71)
        3:28.26 (47.62)     4:16.68 (48.42)     4:55.94 (39.26)     5:32.54 (36.60)
 24 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:30.15    5:33.11        
                  40.10     1:30.45 (50.35)     2:12.59 (42.14)     2:53.34 (40.75)
        3:41.34 (48.00)     4:26.00 (44.66)     4:59.95 (33.95)     5:33.11 (33.16)
 25 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:38.15    5:34.20        
                  38.60     1:24.53 (45.93)     2:07.55 (43.02)     2:49.63 (42.08)
        3:36.84 (47.21)     4:23.08 (46.24)     4:59.13 (36.05)     5:34.20 (35.07)
 26 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               5:45.83    5:41.13        
                  35.92     1:22.82 (46.90)     2:05.67 (42.85)     2:47.72 (42.05)
        3:37.39 (49.67)     4:28.41 (51.02)     5:06.79 (38.38)     5:41.13 (34.34)
 27 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               5:40.00    5:41.90        
                  36.30     1:20.52 (44.22)     2:05.89 (45.37)     2:50.56 (44.67)
        3:38.29 (47.73)     4:24.18 (45.89)     5:02.66 (38.48)     5:41.90 (39.24)
 28 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:36.15    6:13.25        
                  39.40     1:28.86 (49.46)     2:15.93 (47.07)     3:02.29 (46.36)
        3:55.39 (53.10)     4:50.00 (54.61)     5:33.03 (43.03)     6:13.25 (40.22)
 -- Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              6:21.65         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR                 25.74      25.00        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.41      25.59        
  3 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.80        
  4 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR                25.11      25.96        
  5 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      26.32        
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                26.19      26.33        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      26.34        
  8 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.46        
  9 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR    26.36      26.48        
 10 Cushmore, Georgianne      17 BBSC-MR                24.94      26.52        
 11 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.72        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.75        
 13 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR                26.52      26.86        
 13 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      26.86        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      26.93        
 15 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.93        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.97        
 17 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      26.97        
 19 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      27.11        
 20 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      27.16        
 21 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      27.17        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      27.23        
 23 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.60      27.31        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.39        
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      27.78        
 26 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.79        
 27 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      27.80        
 28 Gulbin, Emma C            17 NJRC-NJ                27.50      27.88        
 28 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR                27.34      27.88        
 30 Chiang, Sophia S          17 NJRC-NJ                28.63      27.97        
 31 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                28.30      28.02        
 32 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ                26.52      28.11        
 33 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                26.95      28.13        
 34 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      28.28        
 35 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                27.98      28.29        
 36 Corbett, Logan I          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.15      28.33        
 37 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      28.38        
 38 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      28.43        
 39 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.93      28.64        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.76        
 41 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR                 28.81      28.80        
 42 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.89        
 43 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.99      28.90        
 44 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.91      29.26        
 45 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR                30.00      29.29        
 46 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      29.38        
 47 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      29.54        
 48 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                29.76      30.43        
 49 Defonte, Alicia           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.72      30.45        
 50 Malloy, Jenna r           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.03      30.81        
 51 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                  32.64      31.07        
 52 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR                 33.46      37.45        
 53 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 43.00      42.24        
 54 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                   NT      42.70        
 55 Doyle, Olivia             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.98        
 56 Lubak, Kylie               7 WAC-MR               1:16.75    1:06.88        
 -- McCaffrey, Emma S         16 NJRC-NJ                28.85         NS        
 -- McHugh, Abigail K         15 NJRC-NJ                27.14         NS        
 -- Papele, Kianna S          16 HAA-MR                 24.98         NS        
 -- Brennan, Sarah C          15 NJRC-NJ                26.81         NS        
 -- Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR                 39.33         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR                 25.70         NS        
 -- Bruen, Kelly               9 WAC-MR                 38.81         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.41         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      54.56        
                  26.33       54.56 (28.23)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      54.83        
                  26.16       54.83 (28.67)                                        
  3 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      55.01        
                  26.52       55.01 (28.49)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      55.70        
                  26.57       55.70 (29.13)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      56.02        
                  26.65       56.02 (29.37)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.13        
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)                                        
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                55.59      56.28        
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)                                        
  8 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:00.60      56.51        
                  26.43       56.51 (30.08)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR                 55.68      56.65        
                  27.10       56.65 (29.55)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.73      56.68        
                  27.15       56.68 (29.53)                                        
 11 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      56.72        
                  27.57       56.72 (29.15)                                        
 12 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      56.88        
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.61      56.95        
                  27.18       56.95 (29.77)                                        
 14 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR                56.07      57.00        
                  27.36       57.00 (29.64)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.13        
                  27.15       57.13 (29.98)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.54      57.19        
                  27.85       57.19 (29.34)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.32      57.42        
                  27.45       57.42 (29.97)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      57.45        
                  27.96       57.45 (29.49)                                        
 19 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ                57.23      57.50        
                  28.12       57.50 (29.38)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.01      57.51        
                  28.06       57.51 (29.45)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      57.76        
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                56.22      57.86        
                  26.98       57.86 (30.88)                                        
 23 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.58      58.16        
                  27.98       58.16 (30.18)                                        
 24 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ                56.90      58.22        
                  28.45       58.22 (29.77)                                        
 25 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      58.42        
                  28.06       58.42 (30.36)                                        
 26 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR                 58.90      58.44        
                  27.94       58.44 (30.50)                                        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                56.84      58.45        
                  27.42       58.45 (31.03)                                        
 28 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR                58.05      58.46        
                  28.06       58.46 (30.40)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               1:01.21      58.89        
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)                                        
 30 McHugh, Abigail K         15 NJRC-NJ                58.72      58.93        
                  27.94       58.93 (30.99)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      58.95        
                  28.20       58.95 (30.75)                                        
 32 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      58.97        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                        
 33 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.30        
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)                                        
 34 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      59.87        
                  28.48       59.87 (31.39)                                        
 35 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48      59.99        
                  29.10       59.99 (30.89)                                        
 36 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                  59.80    1:00.10        
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
 37 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.10    1:00.28        
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)                                        
 38 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                59.19    1:00.49        
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)                                        
 39 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.78    1:00.65        
                  28.77     1:00.65 (31.88)                                        
 40 Chiang, Sophia S          17 NJRC-NJ                58.10    1:00.69        
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)                                        
 41 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:00.74        
                  28.85     1:00.74 (31.89)                                        
 42 Gulbin, Emma C            17 NJRC-NJ                58.84    1:00.76        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 43 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.79    1:00.79        
                  29.19     1:00.79 (31.60)                                        
 44 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:03.29    1:01.04        
                  29.03     1:01.04 (32.01)                                        
 45 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:00.37    1:01.41        
                  29.44     1:01.41 (31.97)                                        
 46 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:01.75        
                  29.16     1:01.75 (32.59)                                        
 47 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.31    1:01.77        
                  29.76     1:01.77 (32.01)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:00.84    1:01.95        
                  29.02     1:01.95 (32.93)                                        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:01.96        
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
 50 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.87    1:01.98        
                  29.94     1:01.98 (32.04)                                        
 51 Balling, Kayla M          17 BBSC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.02        
                  29.61     1:02.02 (32.41)                                        
 52 Lynch, Julia A            16 NJRC-NJ              1:01.23    1:02.38        
                  29.92     1:02.38 (32.46)                                        
 53 Corbett, Logan I          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.15    1:02.61        
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)                                        
 54 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:02.69        
                  29.88     1:02.69 (32.81)                                        
 55 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:02.57    1:02.77        
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)                                        
 56 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.85    1:02.78        
                  29.72     1:02.78 (33.06)                                        
 57 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.15    1:03.66        
                  30.37     1:03.66 (33.29)                                        
 58 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:04.14    1:03.99        
                  30.08     1:03.99 (33.91)                                        
 59 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:06.16    1:04.24        
                  30.98     1:04.24 (33.26)                                        
 60 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.00    1:04.35        
                  30.49     1:04.35 (33.86)                                        
 61 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:04.55        
                  30.63     1:04.55 (33.92)                                        
 62 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:04.37    1:04.61        
                  32.16     1:04.61 (32.45)                                        
 63 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.67    1:04.63        
                  30.37     1:04.63 (34.26)                                        
 64 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:05.01        
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)                                        
 65 Malloy, Jenna r           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.96    1:06.27        
                  31.72     1:06.27 (34.55)                                        
 66 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:11.61    1:06.34        
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)                                        
 67 Doveala, Jane-e E         17 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:07.21        
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)                                        
 68 Defonte, Alicia           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.22    1:10.57        
                  32.32     1:10.57 (38.25)                                        
 69 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:10.83        
                  34.62     1:10.83 (36.21)                                        
 70 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:11.28        
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)                                        
 71 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:12.15        
                  34.08     1:12.15 (38.07)                                        
 72 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               1:18.04    1:14.74        
                  34.24     1:14.74 (40.50)                                        
 73 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:25.81    1:26.86        
                  41.25     1:26.86 (45.61)                                        
 -- Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               1:53.23         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.87    1:56.99        
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)     1:27.40 (29.86)     1:56.99 (29.59)
  2 Lawson, Casey J           17 NJRC-NJ              1:50.08    1:59.60        
                  28.13       58.12 (29.99)     1:29.34 (31.22)     1:59.60 (30.26)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:59.75    1:59.90        
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)     1:29.41 (31.20)     1:59.90 (30.49)
  4 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.02    2:00.07        
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:29.87 (30.97)     2:00.07 (30.20)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.92    2:00.63        
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)     1:30.32 (31.16)     2:00.63 (30.31)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.84    2:01.31        
                  28.45       59.40 (30.95)     1:30.51 (31.11)     2:01.31 (30.80)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:01.33        
                  28.05       59.46 (31.41)     1:30.80 (31.34)     2:01.33 (30.53)
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.05    2:01.44        
                  28.49       59.66 (31.17)     1:30.41 (30.75)     2:01.44 (31.03)
  9 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    2:01.47        
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)     1:30.43 (31.64)     2:01.47 (31.04)
 10 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    2:02.02        
                  28.04       59.17 (31.13)     1:30.98 (31.81)     2:02.02 (31.04)
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:03.11        
                  28.65     1:00.06 (31.41)     1:32.21 (32.15)     2:03.11 (30.90)
 12 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:03.13        
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)     1:31.71 (31.90)     2:03.13 (31.42)
 13 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:03.31        
                  28.70       59.92 (31.22)     1:31.85 (31.93)     2:03.31 (31.46)
 14 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    2:03.35        
                  28.43       59.41 (30.98)     1:31.42 (32.01)     2:03.35 (31.93)
 15 Brennan, Sarah C          15 NJRC-NJ              1:59.08    2:03.45        
                  28.29       59.82 (31.53)     1:31.91 (32.09)     2:03.45 (31.54)
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.20    2:03.71        
                  28.47       59.38 (30.91)     1:31.48 (32.10)     2:03.71 (32.23)
 17 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ              2:02.78    2:04.18        
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)     1:32.69 (32.36)     2:04.18 (31.49)
 18 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               2:03.88    2:04.71        
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:32.17 (32.53)     2:04.71 (32.54)
 19 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              2:08.12    2:06.30        
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)     1:34.54 (32.98)     2:06.30 (31.76)
 20 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:08.21    2:06.70        
                  29.49     1:01.79 (32.30)     1:34.72 (32.93)     2:06.70 (31.98)
 21 Cushmore, Georgianne      17 BBSC-MR              2:01.86    2:07.12        
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)     1:32.77 (33.10)     2:07.12 (34.35)
 22 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               2:08.91    2:07.15        
                  29.34     1:01.78 (32.44)     1:34.48 (32.70)     2:07.15 (32.67)
 23 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24    2:07.24        
                  28.91     1:01.07 (32.16)     1:34.32 (33.25)     2:07.24 (32.92)
 24 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:08.51    2:07.43        
                  29.34     1:01.52 (32.18)     1:34.13 (32.61)     2:07.43 (33.30)
 25 McHugh, Abigail K         15 NJRC-NJ              2:10.81    2:07.76        
                  29.52     1:01.51 (31.99)     1:34.59 (33.08)     2:07.76 (33.17)
 26 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:08.30        
                  30.94     1:04.52 (33.58)     1:36.52 (32.00)     2:08.30 (31.78)
 27 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              2:08.21    2:08.40        
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)     1:35.35 (33.25)     2:08.40 (33.05)
 28 Chiang, Sophia S          17 NJRC-NJ              2:12.53    2:08.52        
                  29.72     1:01.52 (31.80)     1:35.19 (33.67)     2:08.52 (33.33)
 29 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:08.58        
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)     1:35.58 (33.70)     2:08.58 (33.00)
 30 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:09.20        
                  29.64     1:02.36 (32.72)     1:36.27 (33.91)     2:09.20 (32.93)
 31 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:05.81    2:09.74        
                  30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)     1:36.72 (33.58)     2:09.74 (33.02)
 32 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.91    2:10.24        
                  30.41     1:03.73 (33.32)     1:37.77 (34.04)     2:10.24 (32.47)
 33 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:11.21        
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:36.42 (34.52)     2:11.21 (34.79)
 34 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.50    2:11.31        
                  30.13     1:03.71 (33.58)     1:37.77 (34.06)     2:11.31 (33.54)
 35 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:10.51    2:11.58        
                  29.94     1:03.97 (34.03)     1:37.71 (33.74)     2:11.58 (33.87)
 36 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.12    2:12.09        
                  30.33     1:03.16 (32.83)     1:37.37 (34.21)     2:12.09 (34.72)
 37 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.52    2:12.28        
                  30.07     1:03.97 (33.90)     1:38.55 (34.58)     2:12.28 (33.73)
 38 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.16    2:13.13        
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)     1:39.92 (35.24)     2:13.13 (33.21)
 39 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.43    2:13.39        
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)     1:39.11 (35.31)     2:13.39 (34.28)
 40 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.17    2:14.20        
                  30.70     1:04.75 (34.05)     1:39.61 (34.86)     2:14.20 (34.59)
 41 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:11.25    2:14.67        
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)     1:38.79 (35.51)     2:14.67 (35.88)
 42 Lynch, Julia A            16 NJRC-NJ              2:10.66    2:14.81        
                  30.88     1:05.06 (34.18)     1:40.25 (35.19)     2:14.81 (34.56)
 43 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:17.79    2:15.09        
                  30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)     1:40.62 (35.11)     2:15.09 (34.47)
 44 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:13.44    2:15.82        
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)     1:40.80 (34.78)     2:15.82 (35.02)
 45 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              2:06.16    2:16.49        
                  30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)     1:41.39 (35.93)     2:16.49 (35.10)
 46 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:16.54        
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:40.69 (35.61)     2:16.54 (35.85)
 47 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.15    2:18.20        
                  30.78     1:05.06 (34.28)     1:41.13 (36.07)     2:18.20 (37.07)
 48 Balling, Kayla M          17 BBSC-MR              2:17.99    2:18.40        
                  31.20     1:06.58 (35.38)     1:42.69 (36.11)     2:18.40 (35.71)
 49 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:17.63    2:18.94        
                  31.25     1:06.76 (35.51)     1:43.07 (36.31)     2:18.94 (35.87)
 50 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:20.21    2:19.38        
                  31.78     1:06.88 (35.10)     1:43.09 (36.21)     2:19.38 (36.29)
 51 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              2:22.07    2:23.08        
                  33.55     1:10.23 (36.68)     1:48.00 (37.77)     2:23.08 (35.08)
 52 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.93    2:23.15        
                  33.27     1:09.03 (35.76)     1:47.01 (37.98)     2:23.15 (36.14)
 53 Malloy, Jenna r           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.96    2:23.45        
                  32.98     1:09.14 (36.16)     1:46.46 (37.32)     2:23.45 (36.99)
 54 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.08    2:27.94        
                  33.56     1:10.90 (37.34)     1:49.85 (38.95)     2:27.94 (38.09)
 55 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:32.69    2:34.13        
                  34.23     1:13.74 (39.51)     1:54.50 (40.76)     2:34.13 (39.63)
 56 Defonte, Alicia           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.91    2:38.75        
                  34.40     1:14.09 (39.69)     1:56.30 (42.21)     2:38.75 (42.45)
 -- Papele, Kianna S          16 HAA-MR               2:02.02         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Emma S         16 NJRC-NJ              2:14.72         NS        
 -- Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.27         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.77    5:09.78        
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)     1:29.70 (31.06)     2:00.95 (31.25)
        2:32.63 (31.68)     3:04.33 (31.70)     3:36.06 (31.73)     4:07.87 (31.81)
        4:39.38 (31.51)     5:09.78 (30.40)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.38    5:11.54        
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)     1:30.42 (31.34)     2:01.63 (31.21)
        2:33.09 (31.46)     3:04.64 (31.55)     3:36.70 (32.06)     4:08.76 (32.06)
        4:40.52 (31.76)     5:11.54 (31.02)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.36    5:17.02        
                  28.13       59.35 (31.22)     1:31.13 (31.78)     2:03.16 (32.03)
        2:35.60 (32.44)     3:08.16 (32.56)     3:40.74 (32.58)     4:12.91 (32.17)
        4:45.05 (32.14)     5:17.02 (31.97)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.12    5:17.81        
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:32.17 (32.09)     2:04.74 (32.57)
        2:37.17 (32.43)     3:09.53 (32.36)     3:42.03 (32.50)     4:14.42 (32.39)
        4:46.68 (32.26)     5:17.81 (31.13)                                        
  5 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.94    5:18.61        
                  30.02     1:02.38 (32.36)     1:34.20 (31.82)     2:06.65 (32.45)
        2:39.09 (32.44)     3:11.42 (32.33)     3:43.53 (32.11)     4:15.70 (32.17)
        4:48.08 (32.38)     5:18.61 (30.53)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.75    5:18.75        
                  28.81     1:00.10 (31.29)     1:31.91 (31.81)     2:04.11 (32.20)
        2:36.55 (32.44)     3:09.16 (32.61)     3:41.88 (32.72)     4:14.24 (32.36)
        4:46.82 (32.58)     5:18.75 (31.93)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.08    5:19.51        
                  29.76     1:02.31 (32.55)     1:34.68 (32.37)     2:07.02 (32.34)
        2:39.47 (32.45)     3:11.87 (32.40)     3:44.35 (32.48)     4:16.34 (31.99)
        4:48.24 (31.90)     5:19.51 (31.27)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.86    5:22.37        
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)     1:32.44 (32.42)     2:05.44 (33.00)
        2:38.34 (32.90)     3:11.00 (32.66)     3:44.05 (33.05)     4:17.04 (32.99)
        4:50.19 (33.15)     5:22.37 (32.18)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.80    5:23.41        
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:33.13 (32.58)     2:05.94 (32.81)
        2:38.73 (32.79)     3:11.86 (33.13)     3:45.22 (33.36)     4:18.98 (33.76)
        4:51.60 (32.62)     5:23.41 (31.81)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.81    5:23.48        
                  27.75       59.57 (31.82)     1:32.12 (32.55)     2:04.84 (32.72)
        2:37.62 (32.78)     3:10.26 (32.64)     3:43.41 (33.15)     4:17.20 (33.79)
        4:50.55 (33.35)     5:23.48 (32.93)                                        
 11 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ              5:22.12    5:24.71        
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)     1:33.52 (32.52)     2:06.17 (32.65)
        2:39.04 (32.87)     3:12.30 (33.26)     3:45.51 (33.21)     4:19.00 (33.49)
        4:52.44 (33.44)     5:24.71 (32.27)                                        
 12 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.49    5:26.22        
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:35.16 (32.99)     2:08.26 (33.10)
        2:41.45 (33.19)     3:14.75 (33.30)     3:47.97 (33.22)     4:21.34 (33.37)
        4:54.29 (32.95)     5:26.22 (31.93)                                        
 13 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:27.49        
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)     1:34.74 (33.67)     2:08.74 (34.00)
        2:42.01 (33.27)     3:15.70 (33.69)     3:49.30 (33.60)     4:22.81 (33.51)
        4:55.84 (33.03)     5:27.49 (31.65)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.26    5:29.50        
                  29.35     1:01.57 (32.22)     1:34.40 (32.83)     2:07.62 (33.22)
        2:41.33 (33.71)     3:15.24 (33.91)     3:48.99 (33.75)     4:22.54 (33.55)
        4:56.34 (33.80)     5:29.50 (33.16)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.90    5:30.42        
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)     1:32.67 (32.52)     2:05.51 (32.84)
        2:39.06 (33.55)     3:12.84 (33.78)     3:47.32 (34.48)     4:21.93 (34.61)
        4:57.10 (35.17)     5:30.42 (33.32)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              5:35.21    5:31.42        
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:34.91 (33.41)     2:08.89 (33.98)
        2:42.96 (34.07)     3:16.89 (33.93)     3:51.17 (34.28)     4:25.31 (34.14)
        4:59.29 (33.98)     5:31.42 (32.13)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.67    5:31.45        
                  29.86     1:02.60 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.01)     2:08.50 (32.89)
        2:41.53 (33.03)     3:15.29 (33.76)     3:49.34 (34.05)     4:23.49 (34.15)
        4:57.95 (34.46)     5:31.45 (33.50)                                        
 18 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.37    5:37.64        
                  29.27     1:02.26 (32.99)     1:36.44 (34.18)     2:11.59 (35.15)
        2:45.94 (34.35)     3:20.41 (34.47)     3:55.17 (34.76)     4:29.86 (34.69)
        5:04.39 (34.53)     5:37.64 (33.25)                                        
 19 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.42    5:38.51        
                  30.15     1:03.99 (33.84)     1:38.71 (34.72)     2:12.79 (34.08)
        2:47.00 (34.21)     3:21.61 (34.61)     3:56.73 (35.12)     4:31.47 (34.74)
        5:05.90 (34.43)     5:38.51 (32.61)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.29    5:39.87        
                  30.73     1:04.78 (34.05)     1:39.17 (34.39)     2:13.85 (34.68)
        2:48.60 (34.75)     3:23.31 (34.71)     3:57.88 (34.57)     4:32.52 (34.64)
        5:06.77 (34.25)     5:39.87 (33.10)                                        
 21 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ              5:35.06    5:39.94        
                  30.19     1:03.19 (33.00)     1:36.90 (33.71)     2:11.67 (34.77)
        2:46.57 (34.90)     3:21.91 (35.34)     3:57.06 (35.15)     4:32.50 (35.44)
        5:06.96 (34.46)     5:39.94 (32.98)                                        
 22 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              5:38.03    5:43.20        
                  29.83     1:02.79 (32.96)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:10.88 (34.28)
        2:45.40 (34.52)     3:20.80 (35.40)     3:56.84 (36.04)     4:32.68 (35.84)
        5:08.72 (36.04)     5:43.20 (34.48)                                        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.89    5:44.43        
                  30.07     1:04.00 (33.93)     1:38.14 (34.14)     2:12.95 (34.81)
        2:48.28 (35.33)     3:23.29 (35.01)     3:58.92 (35.63)     4:34.41 (35.49)
        5:09.88 (35.47)     5:44.43 (34.55)                                        
 24 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.87    5:45.59        
                  30.18     1:03.50 (33.32)     1:38.43 (34.93)     2:13.59 (35.16)
        2:49.29 (35.70)     3:25.35 (36.06)     4:01.01 (35.66)     4:36.88 (35.87)
        5:12.41 (35.53)     5:45.59 (33.18)                                        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:48.37    5:47.50        
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)     1:38.30 (34.82)     2:13.77 (35.47)
        2:49.62 (35.85)     3:25.63 (36.01)     4:01.30 (35.67)     4:36.94 (35.64)
        5:13.07 (36.13)     5:47.50 (34.43)                                        
 26 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              5:41.51    5:49.74        
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:39.93 (35.61)     2:15.96 (36.03)
        2:52.06 (36.10)     3:28.45 (36.39)     4:04.01 (35.56)     4:40.17 (36.16)
        5:15.90 (35.73)     5:49.74 (33.84)                                        
 27 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.73    5:53.81        
                  30.59     1:04.53 (33.94)     1:40.13 (35.60)     2:16.44 (36.31)
        2:53.02 (36.58)     3:29.63 (36.61)     4:06.37 (36.74)     4:43.25 (36.88)
        5:19.57 (36.32)     5:53.81 (34.24)                                        
 28 Lynch, Julia A            16 NJRC-NJ              5:45.01    5:56.46        
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:40.79 (35.60)     2:16.85 (36.06)
        2:53.33 (36.48)     3:29.88 (36.55)     4:06.78 (36.90)     4:43.69 (36.91)
        5:20.49 (36.80)     5:56.46 (35.97)                                        
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              6:16.16    6:07.93        
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:41.05 (35.91)     2:17.41 (36.36)
        2:55.12 (37.71)     3:32.57 (37.45)     4:11.28 (38.71)     4:50.80 (39.52)
        5:30.34 (39.54)     6:07.93 (37.59)                                        
 30 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:09.15    6:13.99        
                  31.11     1:07.20 (36.09)     1:44.88 (37.68)     2:22.65 (37.77)
        3:01.04 (38.39)     3:39.60 (38.56)     4:18.79 (39.19)     4:58.20 (39.41)
        5:37.14 (38.94)     6:13.99 (36.85)                                        
 31 Malloy, Jenna r           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:24.15    6:23.14        
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)     1:48.26 (37.99)     2:26.83 (38.57)
        3:06.39 (39.56)     3:46.01 (39.62)     4:25.57 (39.56)     5:05.75 (40.18)
        5:44.95 (39.20)     6:23.14 (38.19)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              6:36.36    6:46.22        
                  36.41     1:17.44 (41.03)     1:59.13 (41.69)     2:40.18 (41.05)
        3:22.22 (42.04)     4:03.79 (41.57)     4:45.16 (41.37)     5:27.94 (42.78)
      6:46.22 (1:18.28)         6:46.22 ( )                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              7:20.00    6:58.59        
                  36.80     1:18.64 (41.84)     2:01.32 (42.68)     2:43.67 (42.35)
        3:25.90 (42.23)     4:09.06 (43.16)     4:52.34 (43.28)     5:35.58 (43.24)
        6:18.44 (42.86)     6:58.59 (40.15)                                        
 34 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                   NT    7:28.33        
                  38.14     1:20.65 (42.51)     2:05.18 (44.53)     2:50.72 (45.54)
        3:37.37 (46.65)     4:23.11 (45.74)     5:10.04 (46.93)     5:57.46 (47.42)
        6:45.13 (47.67)     7:28.33 (43.20)                                        
 35 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              7:30.00    7:35.58        
                  36.71     1:20.52 (43.81)     2:07.05 (46.53)     2:52.65 (45.60)
        3:39.13 (46.48)     4:27.89 (48.76)     5:16.32 (48.43)     6:04.82 (48.50)
        6:52.06 (47.24)     7:35.58 (43.52)                                        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               5:20.30         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.53    1:00.33        
                  29.76     1:00.33 (30.57)                                        
  2 Lawson, Casey J           17 NJRC-NJ                57.07    1:01.69        
                  30.23     1:01.69 (31.46)                                        
  3 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.80    1:03.02        
                  30.53     1:03.02 (32.49)                                        
  4 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:03.20        
                  30.52     1:03.20 (32.68)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:01.86    1:03.51        
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.28        
                  31.70     1:04.28 (32.58)                                        
  7 McHugh, Abigail K         15 NJRC-NJ              1:02.89    1:04.34        
                  31.30     1:04.34 (33.04)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:04.38        
                  31.34     1:04.38 (33.04)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:04.42        
                  31.84     1:04.42 (32.58)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:04.61        
                  31.61     1:04.61 (33.00)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:04.82        
                  31.38     1:04.82 (33.44)                                        
 11 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:05.11    1:04.82        
                  31.57     1:04.82 (33.25)                                        
 13 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.60    1:05.21        
                  32.06     1:05.21 (33.15)                                        
 14 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:08.95    1:05.29        
                  31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:05.57        
                  32.38     1:05.57 (33.19)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:05.94        
                  32.56     1:05.94 (33.38)                                        
 16 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.94        
                  32.71     1:05.94 (33.23)                                        
 18 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:06.54        
                  33.43     1:06.54 (33.11)                                        
 19 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:06.69        
                  32.77     1:06.69 (33.92)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.71        
                  33.04     1:06.71 (33.67)                                        
 21 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.78    1:06.88        
                  32.31     1:06.88 (34.57)                                        
 22 Brennan, Sarah C          15 NJRC-NJ              1:03.80    1:06.95        
                  32.66     1:06.95 (34.29)                                        
 23 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.38    1:07.04        
                  32.62     1:07.04 (34.42)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:07.17        
                  33.03     1:07.17 (34.14)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:07.73        
                  33.34     1:07.73 (34.39)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:07.98        
                  33.19     1:07.98 (34.79)                                        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:06.48    1:08.02        
                  33.50     1:08.02 (34.52)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:08.15        
                  33.00     1:08.15 (35.15)                                        
 28 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:08.15        
                  32.95     1:08.15 (35.20)                                        
 30 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:08.46        
                  33.33     1:08.46 (35.13)                                        
 31 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              1:06.64    1:08.61        
                  33.34     1:08.61 (35.27)                                        
 32 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:09.10        
                  34.32     1:09.10 (34.78)                                        
 33 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:09.11        
                  33.76     1:09.11 (35.35)                                        
 34 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:07.58    1:09.33        
                  33.08     1:09.33 (36.25)                                        
 35 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.64    1:09.50        
                  34.57     1:09.50 (34.93)                                        
 36 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:09.61        
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)                                        
 37 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:10.09        
                  34.71     1:10.09 (35.38)                                        
 38 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:10.42        
                  34.54     1:10.42 (35.88)                                        
 39 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:10.70        
                  34.39     1:10.70 (36.31)                                        
 40 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.17        
                  35.50     1:11.17 (35.67)                                        
 41 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:11.22        
                  34.94     1:11.22 (36.28)                                        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:11.39        
                  34.15     1:11.39 (37.24)                                        
 42 Balling, Kayla M          17 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.39        
                  34.26     1:11.39 (37.13)                                        
 44 Lynch, Julia A            16 NJRC-NJ              1:05.47    1:11.59        
                  34.98     1:11.59 (36.61)                                        
 45 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:10.41    1:11.60        
                  34.32     1:11.60 (37.28)                                        
 45 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.60        
                  34.61     1:11.60 (36.99)                                        
 47 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:10.91    1:12.40        
                  35.52     1:12.40 (36.88)                                        
 48 Gulbin, Emma C            17 NJRC-NJ              1:10.83    1:12.41        
                  35.75     1:12.41 (36.66)                                        
 49 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:12.95        
                  35.64     1:12.95 (37.31)                                        
 50 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:11.44    1:13.42        
                  36.62     1:13.42 (36.80)                                        
 51 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:13.77        
                  35.73     1:13.77 (38.04)                                        
 52 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:18.67    1:15.39        
                  37.22     1:15.39 (38.17)                                        
 53 Corbett, Logan I          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.15    1:15.45        
                  36.97     1:15.45 (38.48)                                        
 54 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:16.22        
                  36.84     1:16.22 (39.38)                                        
 55 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.15    1:16.28        
                  36.40     1:16.28 (39.88)                                        
 56 Defonte, Alicia           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.96    1:16.74        
                  36.73     1:16.74 (40.01)                                        
 57 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               1:29.01    1:35.35        
                  46.71     1:35.35 (48.64)                                        
 58 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:43.12    1:38.26        
                  48.24     1:38.26 (50.02)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17         NS        
 -- Papele, Kianna S          16 HAA-MR               1:05.96         NS        
 -- Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR               1:44.80         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Emma S         16 NJRC-NJ              1:10.63         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:10.11         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J           17 NJRC-NJ              2:00.78    2:08.51        
                  29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)     1:35.11 (33.06)     2:08.51 (33.40)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:11.47        
                  30.84     1:04.02 (33.18)     1:38.33 (34.31)     2:11.47 (33.14)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:13.16    2:12.65        
                  30.86     1:04.70 (33.84)     1:39.14 (34.44)     2:12.65 (33.51)
  4 Brennan, Sarah C          15 NJRC-NJ              2:15.53    2:14.65        
                  32.05     1:05.73 (33.68)     1:40.18 (34.45)     2:14.65 (34.47)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:15.39        
                  33.23     1:07.33 (34.10)     1:41.90 (34.57)     2:15.39 (33.49)
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.29    2:15.97        
                  33.07     1:07.43 (34.36)     1:41.89 (34.46)     2:15.97 (34.08)
  7 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.19    2:16.15        
                  32.66     1:07.11 (34.45)     1:41.84 (34.73)     2:16.15 (34.31)
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:16.68        
                  33.22     1:07.91 (34.69)     1:42.94 (35.03)     2:16.68 (33.74)
  9 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.10    2:17.05        
                  32.53     1:07.30 (34.77)     1:42.27 (34.97)     2:17.05 (34.78)
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.74    2:18.16        
                  33.33     1:08.59 (35.26)     1:43.65 (35.06)     2:18.16 (34.51)
 11 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:18.33        
                  32.88     1:07.75 (34.87)     1:43.82 (36.07)     2:18.33 (34.51)
 12 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:18.50        
                  33.58     1:08.36 (34.78)     1:43.48 (35.12)     2:18.50 (35.02)
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               2:21.49    2:18.50        
                  32.50     1:07.15 (34.65)     1:42.70 (35.55)     2:18.50 (35.80)
 14 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:20.18        
                  32.92     1:08.18 (35.26)     1:44.81 (36.63)     2:20.18 (35.37)
 15 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:18.88    2:20.45        
                  31.74     1:06.88 (35.14)     1:43.29 (36.41)     2:20.45 (37.16)
 16 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.30    2:20.64        
                  32.20     1:07.40 (35.20)     1:43.56 (36.16)     2:20.64 (37.08)
 17 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:20.72        
                  33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)     1:45.05 (36.19)     2:20.72 (35.67)
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.30    2:21.86        
                  33.37     1:08.72 (35.35)     1:45.55 (36.83)     2:21.86 (36.31)
 19 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               2:20.91    2:22.00        
                  33.13     1:08.36 (35.23)     1:45.14 (36.78)     2:22.00 (36.86)
 20 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.03    2:22.03        
                  34.20     1:10.22 (36.02)     1:46.84 (36.62)     2:22.03 (35.19)
 21 McHugh, Abigail K         15 NJRC-NJ              2:16.63    2:22.23        
                  32.72     1:08.05 (35.33)     1:44.83 (36.78)     2:22.23 (37.40)
 22 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:24.43        
                  34.92     1:10.67 (35.75)     1:47.60 (36.93)     2:24.43 (36.83)
 23 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:24.64        
                  34.95     1:11.26 (36.31)     1:48.45 (37.19)     2:24.64 (36.19)
 24 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:24.60    2:25.63        
                  34.11     1:10.84 (36.73)     1:48.55 (37.71)     2:25.63 (37.08)
 25 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:26.13        
                  34.81     1:11.01 (36.20)     1:48.26 (37.25)     2:26.13 (37.87)
 26 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.36    2:27.10        
                  34.63     1:11.65 (37.02)     1:49.71 (38.06)     2:27.10 (37.39)
 27 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.71    2:28.50        
                  34.73     1:11.02 (36.29)     1:49.37 (38.35)     2:28.50 (39.13)
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:29.24        
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)     1:51.91 (39.05)     2:29.24 (37.33)
 29 Lynch, Julia A            16 NJRC-NJ              2:22.94    2:29.70        
                  35.23     1:12.72 (37.49)     1:51.40 (38.68)     2:29.70 (38.30)
 30 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:29.74        
                  35.14     1:12.95 (37.81)     1:51.89 (38.94)     2:29.74 (37.85)
 31 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                2:28.99    2:29.85        
                  35.00     1:12.84 (37.84)     1:52.48 (39.64)     2:29.85 (37.37)
 32 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.12    2:30.16        
                  35.09     1:13.32 (38.23)     1:51.80 (38.48)     2:30.16 (38.36)
 33 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:30.46    2:30.83        
                  34.76     1:12.97 (38.21)     1:52.28 (39.31)     2:30.83 (38.55)
 34 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:25.49    2:31.86        
                  35.72     1:14.33 (38.61)     1:53.49 (39.16)     2:31.86 (38.37)
 35 Balling, Kayla M          17 BBSC-MR              2:28.89    2:32.06        
                  34.97     1:13.04 (38.07)     1:52.60 (39.56)     2:32.06 (39.46)
 36 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.32    2:32.92        
                  35.66     1:14.52 (38.86)     1:54.31 (39.79)     2:32.92 (38.61)
 37 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              2:36.35    2:34.06        
                  37.58     1:16.72 (39.14)     1:56.31 (39.59)     2:34.06 (37.75)
 38 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:31.05    2:34.24        
                  37.31     1:16.09 (38.78)     1:55.34 (39.25)     2:34.24 (38.90)
 39 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:34.95        
                  36.33     1:15.26 (38.93)     1:55.38 (40.12)     2:34.95 (39.57)
 40 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.85    2:35.13        
                  35.98     1:15.31 (39.33)     1:55.52 (40.21)     2:35.13 (39.61)
 41 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.23    2:36.47        
                  36.93     1:16.57 (39.64)     1:56.39 (39.82)     2:36.47 (40.08)
 42 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:30.20    2:36.77        
                  37.83     1:17.37 (39.54)     1:57.78 (40.41)     2:36.77 (38.99)
 43 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:32.10    2:38.03        
                  36.82     1:17.08 (40.26)     1:58.52 (41.44)     2:38.03 (39.51)
 44 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:28.08    2:41.96        
                  36.18     1:15.91 (39.73)     1:58.42 (42.51)     2:41.96 (43.54)
 45 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           2:39.93    2:42.69        
                  38.33     1:19.96 (41.63)     2:02.26 (42.30)     2:42.69 (40.43)
 46 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:52.64    2:46.18        
                  38.59     1:19.50 (40.91)     2:03.43 (43.93)     2:46.18 (42.75)
 47 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           2:54.39    2:55.95        
                  40.17     1:25.06 (44.89)     2:11.01 (45.95)     2:55.95 (44.94)
 48 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.35        
                  41.94     1:25.69 (43.75)     2:12.38 (46.69)     2:56.35 (43.97)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:10.06        
                  33.65     1:10.06 (36.41)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:10.22        
                  33.58     1:10.22 (36.64)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:11.27        
                  33.86     1:11.27 (37.41)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:12.23        
                  34.52     1:12.23 (37.71)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.23    1:12.47        
                  34.61     1:12.47 (37.86)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:12.89        
                  34.50     1:12.89 (38.39)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:13.20        
                  34.98     1:13.20 (38.22)                                        
  8 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.73    1:14.54        
                  35.38     1:14.54 (39.16)                                        
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.58        
                  35.36     1:14.58 (39.22)                                        
  9 Gulbin, Emma C            17 NJRC-NJ              1:16.13    1:14.58        
                  35.62     1:14.58 (38.96)                                        
 11 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.86        
                  35.93     1:15.86 (39.93)                                        
 12 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.45    1:16.00        
                  36.74     1:16.00 (39.26)                                        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:16.14        
                  35.98     1:16.14 (40.16)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:16.21        
                  35.95     1:16.21 (40.26)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:16.42        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:16.81        
                  36.06     1:16.81 (40.75)                                        
 17 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.66    1:16.92        
                  36.54     1:16.92 (40.38)                                        
 18 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.72    1:17.22        
                  36.55     1:17.22 (40.67)                                        
 19 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.59    1:17.29        
                  37.25     1:17.29 (40.04)                                        
 20 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               1:16.22    1:17.44        
                  37.00     1:17.44 (40.44)                                        
 21 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:17.66        
                  36.54     1:17.66 (41.12)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               1:15.66    1:18.06        
                  36.57     1:18.06 (41.49)                                        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:18.59        
                  37.45     1:18.59 (41.14)                                        
 24 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:18.81        
                  36.94     1:18.81 (41.87)                                        
 25 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:19.39        
                  37.34     1:19.39 (42.05)                                        
 26 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:22.55    1:20.39        
                  37.66     1:20.39 (42.73)                                        
 27 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:22.30        
                  39.17     1:22.30 (43.13)                                        
 28 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:22.42        
                  39.39     1:22.42 (43.03)                                        
 29 Corbett, Logan I          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.11    1:22.94        
                  39.33     1:22.94 (43.61)                                        
 30 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.88    1:25.35        
                  40.79     1:25.35 (44.56)                                        
 31 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.53    1:25.89        
                  40.70     1:25.89 (45.19)                                        
 32 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:25.91        
                  40.81     1:25.91 (45.10)                                        
 33 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:26.53        
                  40.60     1:26.53 (45.93)                                        
 34 Malloy, Jenna r           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.71    1:27.49        
                  41.58     1:27.49 (45.91)                                        
 35 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              1:29.27    1:27.54        
                  41.44     1:27.54 (46.10)                                        
 36 Doveala, Jane-e E         17 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:28.24        
                  41.50     1:28.24 (46.74)                                        
 37 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:28.88        
                  44.04     1:28.88 (44.84)                                        
 38 Defonte, Alicia           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.84    1:30.01        
                  42.40     1:30.01 (47.61)                                        
 39 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:33.09        
                  44.55     1:33.09 (48.54)                                        
 40 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:37.72    1:38.46        
                  46.85     1:38.46 (51.61)                                        
 41 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               1:41.32    1:38.61        
                  45.24     1:38.61 (53.37)                                        
 42 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:41.86        
                  47.89     1:41.86 (53.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.88    2:30.07        
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)     1:50.94 (39.02)     2:30.07 (39.13)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.44    2:31.18        
                  34.46     1:12.97 (38.51)     1:51.94 (38.97)     2:31.18 (39.24)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:31.67        
                  34.93     1:13.58 (38.65)     1:53.17 (39.59)     2:31.67 (38.50)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:32.48        
                  34.73     1:13.44 (38.71)     1:53.31 (39.87)     2:32.48 (39.17)
  5 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:32.78        
                  34.99     1:14.58 (39.59)     1:53.09 (38.51)     2:32.78 (39.69)
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.90    2:33.18        
                  34.91     1:13.74 (38.83)     1:53.41 (39.67)     2:33.18 (39.77)
  7 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.47    2:34.85        
                  36.04     1:15.18 (39.14)     1:55.45 (40.27)     2:34.85 (39.40)
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:35.17        
                  36.77     1:16.67 (39.90)     1:56.84 (40.17)     2:35.17 (38.33)
  9 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.36    2:37.38        
                  35.42     1:15.12 (39.70)     1:56.31 (41.19)     2:37.38 (41.07)
 10 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:38.38        
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)     1:56.62 (40.85)     2:38.38 (41.76)
 11 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:38.45        
                  36.39     1:16.71 (40.32)     1:57.76 (41.05)     2:38.45 (40.69)
 12 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:41.13        
                  36.84     1:17.80 (40.96)     2:00.65 (42.85)     2:41.13 (40.48)
 13 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.98    2:41.45        
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)     1:59.68 (41.44)     2:41.45 (41.77)
 14 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              2:44.40    2:41.95        
                  37.14     1:18.15 (41.01)     2:00.47 (42.32)     2:41.95 (41.48)
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:40.57    2:42.13        
                  36.37     1:17.66 (41.29)     2:00.14 (42.48)     2:42.13 (41.99)
 16 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:45.41        
                  38.02     1:20.01 (41.99)     2:03.25 (43.24)     2:45.41 (42.16)
 17 Gulbin, Emma C            17 NJRC-NJ              2:49.26    2:45.61        
                  37.23     1:19.33 (42.10)     2:02.60 (43.27)     2:45.61 (43.01)
 18 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.54    2:48.80        
                  38.00     1:20.82 (42.82)     2:04.46 (43.64)     2:48.80 (44.34)
 19 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.15    2:50.05        
                  38.66     1:21.14 (42.48)     2:05.50 (44.36)     2:50.05 (44.55)
 20 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:43.30    2:50.26        
                  38.28     1:21.74 (43.46)     2:05.82 (44.08)     2:50.26 (44.44)
 21 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.66    2:54.98        
                  37.98     1:22.00 (44.02)     2:08.42 (46.42)     2:54.98 (46.56)
 22 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.68    2:56.60        
                  39.62     1:24.73 (45.11)     2:11.66 (46.93)     2:56.60 (44.94)
 23 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.50    2:57.74        
                  40.29     1:25.52 (45.23)     2:11.61 (46.09)     2:57.74 (46.13)
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.90    2:58.97        
                  42.93     1:27.88 (44.95)     2:14.68 (46.80)     2:58.97 (44.29)
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.98    3:05.48        
                  42.36     1:30.24 (47.88)     2:19.76 (49.52)     3:05.48 (45.72)
 26 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.12    3:06.12        
                  43.48     1:30.99 (47.51)     2:19.55 (48.56)     3:06.12 (46.57)
 27 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.60    3:08.54        
                  42.48     1:30.65 (48.17)     2:19.25 (48.60)     3:08.54 (49.29)
 28 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.89    3:14.92        
                  43.64     1:34.16 (50.52)     2:24.98 (50.82)     3:14.92 (49.94)
 29 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               3:17.63    3:30.88        
                  48.23     1:41.32 (53.09)     2:35.51 (54.19)     3:30.88 (55.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:00.34        
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)                                        
  2 Lawson, Casey J           17 NJRC-NJ                58.73    1:00.43        
                  28.47     1:00.43 (31.96)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.12    1:00.62        
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:00.67    1:00.66        
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.40    1:02.16        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.93    1:02.24        
                  28.87     1:02.24 (33.37)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:01.25    1:02.51        
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.20        
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:03.24        
                  29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:03.51        
                  29.71     1:03.51 (33.80)                                        
 11 Chiang, Sophia S          17 NJRC-NJ              1:02.45    1:03.56        
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)                                        
 12 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ              1:03.17    1:03.61        
                  30.02     1:03.61 (33.59)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:03.77        
                  29.62     1:03.77 (34.15)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:04.01        
                  29.55     1:04.01 (34.46)                                        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.16    1:04.57        
                  30.04     1:04.57 (34.53)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:04.58        
                  29.00     1:04.58 (35.58)                                        
 17 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:04.94        
                  30.19     1:04.94 (34.75)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.21        
                  29.86     1:05.21 (35.35)                                        
 19 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               1:08.74    1:05.32        
                  28.93     1:05.32 (36.39)                                        
 20 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:06.53        
                  31.36     1:06.53 (35.17)                                        
 21 Kang, Madeline J          15 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:06.67        
                  31.37     1:06.67 (35.30)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:06.75        
                  30.76     1:06.75 (35.99)                                        
 23 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:06.79        
                  30.02     1:06.79 (36.77)                                        
 24 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:06.82        
                  31.43     1:06.82 (35.39)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:07.17        
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:09.86    1:08.83        
                  32.28     1:08.83 (36.55)                                        
 27 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.80    1:09.30        
                  32.11     1:09.30 (37.19)                                        
 28 Kascle, Raeanne           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.96    1:10.11        
                  32.47     1:10.11 (37.64)                                        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.63        
                  32.50     1:10.63 (38.13)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:08.76    1:10.79        
                  32.35     1:10.79 (38.44)                                        
 31 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:07.62    1:11.74        
                  32.54     1:11.74 (39.20)                                        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:11.83        
                  33.02     1:11.83 (38.81)                                        
 33 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.05    1:12.75        
                  33.21     1:12.75 (39.54)                                        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:12.85        
                  33.29     1:12.85 (39.56)                                        
 35 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.28        
                  33.66     1:13.28 (39.62)                                        
 36 Balling, Kayla M          17 BBSC-MR              1:10.39    1:14.86        
                  34.97     1:14.86 (39.89)                                        
 37 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.15    1:14.88        
                  33.19     1:14.88 (41.69)                                        
 38 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:15.54        
                  35.16     1:15.54 (40.38)                                        
 39 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:17.22        
                  36.69     1:17.22 (40.53)                                        
 40 Malloy, Jenna r           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:18.31        
                  36.06     1:18.31 (42.25)                                        
 41 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:19.53        
                  35.64     1:19.53 (43.89)                                        
 42 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:21.42    1:20.68        
                  35.89     1:20.68 (44.79)                                        
 43 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:37.99    1:24.76        
                  38.04     1:24.76 (46.72)                                        
 44 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:27.20        
                  41.79     1:27.20 (45.41)                                        
 45 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.24    1:28.44        
                  40.99     1:28.44 (47.45)                                        
 46 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:28.82        
                  38.89     1:28.82 (49.93)                                        
 47 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               1:43.07    1:32.87        
                  40.72     1:32.87 (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41    2:11.89        
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)     1:38.13 (34.43)     2:11.89 (33.76)
  2 Lawson, Casey J           17 NJRC-NJ              2:07.57    2:12.34        
                  29.75     1:04.21 (34.46)     1:39.26 (35.05)     2:12.34 (33.08)
  3 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.56    2:16.00        
                  29.97     1:04.81 (34.84)     1:40.21 (35.40)     2:16.00 (35.79)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:18.48    2:16.03        
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)     1:40.68 (36.17)     2:16.03 (35.35)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:18.17    2:17.05        
                  30.12     1:04.31 (34.19)     1:39.61 (35.30)     2:17.05 (37.44)
  6 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.43    2:17.59        
                  30.59     1:05.34 (34.75)     1:41.18 (35.84)     2:17.59 (36.41)
  7 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ              2:19.14    2:17.80        
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)     1:42.96 (36.67)     2:17.80 (34.84)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73    2:18.06        
                  31.05     1:06.62 (35.57)     1:42.38 (35.76)     2:18.06 (35.68)
  9 Chiang, Sophia S          17 NJRC-NJ              2:18.88    2:19.63        
                  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)     1:41.64 (36.02)     2:19.63 (37.99)
 10 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               2:20.83    2:22.17        
                  31.26     1:07.01 (35.75)     1:44.02 (37.01)     2:22.17 (38.15)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.66    2:23.39        
                  32.58     1:07.90 (35.32)     1:44.88 (36.98)     2:23.39 (38.51)
 12 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:23.48        
                  31.93     1:09.14 (37.21)     1:46.79 (37.65)     2:23.48 (36.69)
 13 Cushmore, Georgianne      17 BBSC-MR              2:15.50    2:24.80        
                  29.32     1:05.45 (36.13)     1:42.52 (37.07)     2:24.80 (42.28)
 14 NG, Sydney                17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.39    2:25.04        
                  31.62     1:09.10 (37.48)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:25.04 (38.63)
 15 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.96    2:25.84        
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)     1:47.49 (37.97)     2:25.84 (38.35)
 16 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.40    2:28.52        
                  33.16     1:11.14 (37.98)     1:50.03 (38.89)     2:28.52 (38.49)
 17 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:28.90        
                  33.05     1:11.12 (38.07)     1:50.09 (38.97)     2:28.90 (38.81)
 18 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.99    2:30.28        
                  32.53     1:11.02 (38.49)     1:50.82 (39.80)     2:30.28 (39.46)
 19 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:30.36        
                  31.31     1:09.03 (37.72)     1:49.18 (40.15)     2:30.36 (41.18)
 20 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:38.55        
                  34.67     1:15.43 (40.76)     1:56.36 (40.93)     2:38.55 (42.19)
 21 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:41.31        
                  33.28     1:13.41 (40.13)     1:56.81 (43.40)     2:41.31 (44.50)
 22 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:40.42    2:45.48        
                  33.24     1:14.23 (40.99)     1:58.21 (43.98)     2:45.48 (47.27)
 23 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.15    2:56.18        
                  36.54     1:21.58 (45.04)     2:09.06 (47.48)     2:56.18 (47.12)
 24 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.15    3:01.19        
                  36.79     1:20.30 (43.51)     2:09.33 (49.03)     3:01.19 (51.86)
 25 Russo, Noelle R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    3:04.05        
                  39.41     1:27.13 (47.72)     2:15.91 (48.78)     3:04.05 (48.14)
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               2:28.10         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J           17 NJRC-NJ              2:06.76    2:10.19        
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)     1:40.88 (39.39)     2:10.19 (29.31)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.94    2:10.49        
                  28.75     1:02.20 (33.45)     1:40.74 (38.54)     2:10.49 (29.75)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.86    2:13.30        
                  30.27     1:04.27 (34.00)     1:42.86 (38.59)     2:13.30 (30.44)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.34    2:14.50        
                  30.49     1:05.23 (34.74)     1:43.62 (38.39)     2:14.50 (30.88)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:15.35        
                  28.82     1:02.50 (33.68)     1:43.21 (40.71)     2:15.35 (32.14)
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:16.42        
                  28.44     1:03.87 (35.43)     1:44.80 (40.93)     2:16.42 (31.62)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:17.21    2:16.48        
                  29.19     1:03.42 (34.23)     1:44.50 (41.08)     2:16.48 (31.98)
  8 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.66    2:17.08        
                  29.69     1:06.64 (36.95)     1:45.03 (38.39)     2:17.08 (32.05)
  9 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:17.71        
                  29.97     1:05.76 (35.79)     1:46.94 (41.18)     2:17.71 (30.77)
 10 Pabon, Bella L            15 NJRC-NJ              2:17.32    2:20.46        
                  30.60     1:07.34 (36.74)     1:49.93 (42.59)     2:20.46 (30.53)
 11 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:20.52        
                  30.59     1:06.91 (36.32)     1:48.06 (41.15)     2:20.52 (32.46)
 12 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:20.55        
                  29.57     1:04.42 (34.85)     1:48.25 (43.83)     2:20.55 (32.30)
 13 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:21.03        
                  30.49     1:05.94 (35.45)     1:50.71 (44.77)     2:21.03 (30.32)
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.66    2:21.23        
                  29.97     1:08.17 (38.20)     1:47.86 (39.69)     2:21.23 (33.37)
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:21.93        
                  31.15     1:07.20 (36.05)     1:50.28 (43.08)     2:21.93 (31.65)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07    2:22.42        
                  32.34     1:08.30 (35.96)     1:51.73 (43.43)     2:22.42 (30.69)
 17 Brennan, Sarah C          15 NJRC-NJ              2:24.34    2:22.96        
                  30.91     1:06.69 (35.78)     1:52.70 (46.01)     2:22.96 (30.26)
 18 McNally, Lauren E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:23.32        
                                1:08.67 ( )     1:50.90 (42.23)     2:23.32 (32.42)
 19 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.02    2:23.53        
                  30.54     1:06.39 (35.85)     1:49.45 (43.06)     2:23.53 (34.08)
 20 Chiang, Sophia S          17 NJRC-NJ              2:24.52    2:24.17        
                  30.10     1:07.82 (37.72)     1:51.15 (43.33)     2:24.17 (33.02)
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.19    2:25.33        
                  33.44     1:09.50 (36.06)     1:52.49 (42.99)     2:25.33 (32.84)
 22 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.14    2:25.44        
                  30.57     1:08.41 (37.84)     1:52.56 (44.15)     2:25.44 (32.88)
 23 Kearney, Shannon M        15 NJRC-NJ              2:30.26    2:26.68        
                  30.75     1:05.85 (35.10)     1:53.49 (47.64)     2:26.68 (33.19)
 24 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:26.80        
                  32.92     1:09.77 (36.85)     1:53.98 (44.21)     2:26.80 (32.82)
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:25.22    2:27.00        
                  31.13     1:09.83 (38.70)     1:52.07 (42.24)     2:27.00 (34.93)
 26 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               2:23.70    2:27.67        
                  29.64     1:09.47 (39.83)     1:54.06 (44.59)     2:27.67 (33.61)
 27 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:26.73    2:28.07        
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)     1:54.79 (43.18)     2:28.07 (33.28)
 28 Magee, Brianna R          15 HAA-MR               2:46.09    2:28.83        
                  30.16     1:08.14 (37.98)     1:54.39 (46.25)     2:28.83 (34.44)
 29 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              2:26.27    2:29.12        
                  33.36     1:11.82 (38.46)     1:55.07 (43.25)     2:29.12 (34.05)
 30 Gulbin, Emma C            17 NJRC-NJ              2:32.92    2:30.12        
                  33.44     1:12.95 (39.51)     1:56.27 (43.32)     2:30.12 (33.85)
 31 McHugh, Abigail K         15 NJRC-NJ              2:23.26    2:30.31        
                  32.34     1:09.27 (36.93)     1:56.77 (47.50)     2:30.31 (33.54)
 32 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.89    2:30.35        
                  33.62     1:15.14 (41.52)     1:56.50 (41.36)     2:30.35 (33.85)
 33 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:30.66        
                  33.32     1:11.21 (37.89)     1:57.50 (46.29)     2:30.66 (33.16)
 34 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:30.68        
                  31.92     1:11.40 (39.48)     1:56.29 (44.89)     2:30.68 (34.39)
 35 Trzeciak, Veronica J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.66    2:30.95        
                  32.58     1:09.99 (37.41)     1:57.80 (47.81)     2:30.95 (33.15)
 36 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.97    2:33.59        
                  35.06     1:12.89 (37.83)     1:59.29 (46.40)     2:33.59 (34.30)
 37 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:33.23    2:33.69        
                  33.45     1:12.55 (39.10)     1:58.23 (45.68)     2:33.69 (35.46)
 38 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:31.49    2:33.98        
                  33.42     1:12.93 (39.51)     1:59.49 (46.56)     2:33.98 (34.49)
 39 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:34.64        
                  32.05     1:10.39 (38.34)     1:59.57 (49.18)     2:34.64 (35.07)
 40 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:34.91        
                  36.73     1:15.95 (39.22)     1:59.29 (43.34)     2:34.91 (35.62)
 41 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.87    2:36.04        
                  34.26     1:12.77 (38.51)     2:00.08 (47.31)     2:36.04 (35.96)
 42 Balling, Kayla M          17 BBSC-MR              2:33.29    2:37.15        
                  35.15     1:14.05 (38.90)     2:01.77 (47.72)     2:37.15 (35.38)
 43 Lynch, Julia A            16 NJRC-NJ              2:28.60    2:37.52        
                  36.23     1:13.36 (37.13)     2:01.49 (48.13)     2:37.52 (36.03)
 44 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:37.67        
                  35.21     1:15.68 (40.47)     2:03.02 (47.34)     2:37.67 (34.65)
 45 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.68    2:37.74        
                  35.59     1:14.15 (38.56)     2:04.25 (50.10)     2:37.74 (33.49)
 46 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              2:38.26    2:39.23        
                  36.42     1:16.82 (40.40)     2:04.21 (47.39)     2:39.23 (35.02)
 47 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                2:42.78    2:39.97        
                  35.85     1:15.62 (39.77)     2:03.39 (47.77)     2:39.97 (36.58)
 48 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              2:51.09    2:41.90        
                  34.08     1:16.06 (41.98)     2:03.81 (47.75)     2:41.90 (38.09)
 49 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           2:42.38    2:42.74        
                  34.99     1:16.91 (41.92)     2:07.01 (50.10)     2:42.74 (35.73)
 50 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:40.44    2:43.98        
                  34.30     1:17.55 (43.25)     2:06.80 (49.25)     2:43.98 (37.18)
 51 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.52    2:45.14        
                  36.54     1:18.77 (42.23)     2:06.57 (47.80)     2:45.14 (38.57)
 52 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.15    2:45.77        
                  34.69     1:18.16 (43.47)     2:08.95 (50.79)     2:45.77 (36.82)
 53 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:50.60    2:47.75        
                  37.40     1:18.71 (41.31)     2:10.61 (51.90)     2:47.75 (37.14)
 54 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:59.82    2:58.02        
                  42.36     1:24.98 (42.62)     2:20.48 (55.50)     2:58.02 (37.54)
 55 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.81    2:58.85        
                  41.89     1:29.06 (47.17)     2:20.00 (50.94)     2:58.85 (38.85)
 56 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:02.24        
                  42.79     1:30.88 (48.09)     2:21.11 (50.23)     3:02.24 (41.13)
 -- Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.81        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  29.13     1:07.37 (38.24)     1:56.45 (49.08)                    
 -- Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           3:36.84         NS        
 -- Doveala, Jane-e E         17 HAA-MR               2:46.70         NS        
 -- Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.79         NS        
 -- Defonte, Alicia           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.02         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.96    4:34.74        
                  29.25     1:02.54 (33.29)     1:37.18 (34.64)     2:12.18 (35.00)
        2:51.16 (38.98)     3:30.69 (39.53)     4:03.65 (32.96)     4:34.74 (31.09)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.05    4:37.42        
                  30.15     1:04.92 (34.77)     1:39.98 (35.06)     2:14.45 (34.47)
        2:53.50 (39.05)     3:33.42 (39.92)     4:06.31 (32.89)     4:37.42 (31.11)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.75    4:37.79        
                  30.14     1:05.38 (35.24)     1:41.29 (35.91)     2:16.65 (35.36)
        2:55.54 (38.89)     3:35.28 (39.74)     4:07.36 (32.08)     4:37.79 (30.43)
  4 Smith, Megan E            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.25    4:41.15        
                  29.03     1:02.77 (33.74)     1:39.53 (36.76)     2:16.30 (36.77)
        2:55.11 (38.81)     3:35.90 (40.79)     4:09.05 (33.15)     4:41.15 (32.10)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:43.76        
                  29.06     1:02.84 (33.78)     1:39.52 (36.68)     2:15.21 (35.69)
        2:56.15 (40.94)     3:38.41 (42.26)     4:12.01 (33.60)     4:43.76 (31.75)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.51    4:44.76        
                  30.39     1:04.92 (34.53)     1:41.94 (37.02)     2:17.84 (35.90)
        2:59.64 (41.80)     3:41.70 (42.06)     4:13.99 (32.29)     4:44.76 (30.77)
  7 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.35    4:46.21        
                  30.70     1:07.57 (36.87)     1:44.02 (36.45)     2:20.54 (36.52)
        3:00.70 (40.16)     3:41.75 (41.05)     4:14.33 (32.58)     4:46.21 (31.88)
  8 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:51.01        
                  30.85     1:07.90 (37.05)     1:45.33 (37.43)     2:22.18 (36.85)
        3:06.33 (44.15)     3:49.51 (43.18)     4:20.40 (30.89)     4:51.01 (30.61)
  9 LI, Sandra                15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.43    4:51.21        
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)     1:41.87 (37.28)     2:18.31 (36.44)
        3:02.48 (44.17)     3:47.29 (44.81)     4:20.44 (33.15)     4:51.21 (30.77)
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.92    4:51.60        
                  30.26     1:04.98 (34.72)     1:43.79 (38.81)     2:22.07 (38.28)
        3:02.60 (40.53)     3:43.96 (41.36)     4:18.44 (34.48)     4:51.60 (33.16)
 11 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.41    5:02.25        
                  29.87     1:06.39 (36.52)     1:44.32 (37.93)     2:21.95 (37.63)
        3:06.65 (44.70)     3:52.87 (46.22)     4:28.31 (35.44)     5:02.25 (33.94)
 12 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.92    5:03.22        
                  33.51     1:12.33 (38.82)     1:51.03 (38.70)     2:28.83 (37.80)
        3:13.37 (44.54)     3:57.25 (43.88)     4:30.86 (33.61)     5:03.22 (32.36)
 13 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.84    5:04.07        
                  30.82     1:07.45 (36.63)     1:45.41 (37.96)     2:23.54 (38.13)
        3:09.31 (45.77)     3:55.24 (45.93)     4:30.20 (34.96)     5:04.07 (33.87)
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               5:15.50    5:15.99        
                  30.54     1:08.66 (38.12)     1:47.70 (39.04)     2:26.40 (38.70)
        3:13.75 (47.35)     4:01.76 (48.01)     4:39.31 (37.55)     5:15.99 (36.68)
 15 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               5:27.41    5:31.21        
                  33.12     1:12.27 (39.15)     1:54.36 (42.09)     2:35.45 (41.09)
        3:23.85 (48.40)     4:15.06 (51.21)     4:52.14 (37.08)     5:31.21 (39.07)
 16 Fafian, Katherine A       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.15    5:39.28        
                  36.85     1:21.98 (45.13)     2:04.34 (42.36)     2:45.68 (41.34)
        3:36.27 (50.59)     4:27.10 (50.83)     5:02.80 (35.70)     5:39.28 (36.48)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 30.58      29.15        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      29.30        
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 29.22      29.47        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                31.16      29.72        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR                 32.12      29.92        
  6 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      30.44        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 32.05      30.63        
  8 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      30.71        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      30.81        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                31.28      31.16        
 11 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.58      32.00        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.05        
 13 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 35.78      32.17        
 14 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.18        
 15 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 32.08      32.29        
 16 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                33.81      32.36        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.40        
 18 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.61      32.74        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.09      32.77        
 20 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      32.79        
 21 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             33.39      32.88        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                32.80      33.26        
 23 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 34.43      33.34        
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.56      33.55        
 25 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      33.80        
 26 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.03      34.04        
 27 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      34.27        
 28 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             35.20      34.29        
 29 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 37.23      34.36        
 30 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR                 35.81      34.57        
 31 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.14      34.90        
 32 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 35.23      35.08        
 33 Gold, Fillip              10 UNSHY-MR                  NT      35.16        
 34 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.29        
 35 Hunt, Tate J              10 WAC-MR                 36.04      36.18        
 36 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.01      36.95        
 37 Kilichowski, Richard      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.15      37.05        
 38 Daley, Charlie L           9 NJRC-NJ                43.01      37.17        
 39 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 39.45      37.37        
 40 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR                37.35      37.48        
 41 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 40.76      37.54        
 42 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                37.07      37.72        
 43 Zarrella, Anthony         10 WAC-MR                 41.95      37.88        
 44 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR                 38.43      37.95        
 45 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR                 38.49      38.50        
 46 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      38.85        
 47 Yang, David Y              8 Middies-MR             42.27      39.14        
 48 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                39.27      39.22        
 49 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                38.34      39.30        
 50 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                41.56      39.33        
 51 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                38.30      39.68        
 52 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      39.87        
 53 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.83      39.90        
 54 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                44.56      40.01        
 55 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.31      40.28        
 56 Malamud, Jacob             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.15      40.50        
 57 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR                 42.84      40.55        
 58 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR                 48.40      40.72        
 59 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.88      41.04        
 60 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR                 51.34      41.14        
 61 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR              47.56      41.31        
 62 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.69      41.60        
 63 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                41.11      42.11        
 64 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      42.75        
 65 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      42.87        
 66 Surace, Frank              8 WAC-MR               1:00.44      43.12        
 67 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.77      43.74        
 68 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.07      44.10        
 69 Koske, Ryan G             10 NJRC-NJ                42.01      44.67        
 70 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      44.89        
 71 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.68      46.33        
 72 Failla, Leonardo D        10 NJRC-NJ                43.54      46.81        
 73 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.52      47.45        
 74 Pikman, Benjamin J         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.15      49.22        
 75 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR                 54.91      50.87        
 76 Hunt, Quinn D              6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.80        
 77 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.15      57.57        
 -- Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:02.51        
                  30.47     1:02.51 (32.04)                                        
  2 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:04.87    1:03.86        
                  30.56     1:03.86 (33.30)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:05.28    1:04.23        
                  31.18     1:04.23 (33.05)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:04.42        
                  30.32     1:04.42 (34.10)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:09.22    1:06.10        
                  31.69     1:06.10 (34.41)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.92    1:07.61        
                  32.34     1:07.61 (35.27)                                        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:08.70    1:07.90        
                  31.70     1:07.90 (36.20)                                        
  8 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:08.98    1:08.02        
                  33.56     1:08.02 (34.46)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:08.04        
                  32.58     1:08.04 (35.46)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.53        
                  32.93     1:08.53 (35.60)                                        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:08.57        
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:09.09        
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)                                        
 13 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:10.18    1:09.38        
                  33.40     1:09.38 (35.98)                                        
 14 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:09.86        
                  33.48     1:09.86 (36.38)                                        
 15 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.55    1:10.56        
                  34.93     1:10.56 (35.63)                                        
 16 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.34    1:11.52        
                  33.77     1:11.52 (37.75)                                        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:11.60        
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:11.62        
                  34.18     1:11.62 (37.44)                                        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:11.85        
                  34.47     1:11.85 (37.38)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:12.04        
                  33.74     1:12.04 (38.30)                                        
 21 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:15.67    1:12.39        
                  34.62     1:12.39 (37.77)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.77    1:13.39        
                  35.40     1:13.39 (37.99)                                        
 23 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:13.46        
                  35.58     1:13.46 (37.88)                                        
 24 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:15.84        
                  37.67     1:15.84 (38.17)                                        
 25 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:18.31    1:15.98        
                  35.63     1:15.98 (40.35)                                        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:14.56    1:17.55        
                  35.91     1:17.55 (41.64)                                        
 27 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:20.19    1:17.99        
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)                                        
 28 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.15    1:18.05        
                  35.42     1:18.05 (42.63)                                        
 29 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR              1:23.52    1:19.07        
                  37.98     1:19.07 (41.09)                                        
 30 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.10        
                  37.97     1:19.10 (41.13)                                        
 31 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.71    1:19.30        
                  38.97     1:19.30 (40.33)                                        
 32 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.16    1:20.39        
                  37.54     1:20.39 (42.85)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:20.63        
                  38.53     1:20.63 (42.10)                                        
 34 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               1:25.62    1:21.60        
                  38.92     1:21.60 (42.68)                                        
 35 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:26.92    1:23.27        
                  39.75     1:23.27 (43.52)                                        
 36 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.38    1:24.36        
                  40.21     1:24.36 (44.15)                                        
 37 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.16        
                  39.39     1:25.16 (45.77)                                        
 38 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:27.08    1:25.25        
                  41.53     1:25.25 (43.72)                                        
 39 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR               1:27.44    1:25.31        
                  41.31     1:25.31 (44.00)                                        
 40 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.91    1:27.24        
                  40.10     1:27.24 (47.14)                                        
 41 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.46        
                  40.27     1:27.46 (47.19)                                        
 42 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:33.74    1:28.34        
                  43.76     1:28.34 (44.58)                                        
 43 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.99    1:28.45        
                  43.29     1:28.45 (45.16)                                        
 44 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.65    1:28.50        
                  41.00     1:28.50 (47.50)                                        
 45 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:28.56        
                  40.89     1:28.56 (47.67)                                        
 46 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.93    1:28.57        
                  42.90     1:28.57 (45.67)                                        
 47 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.79    1:28.66        
                  42.14     1:28.66 (46.52)                                        
 48 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:33.19    1:30.12        
                  42.71     1:30.12 (47.41)                                        
 49 Failla, Leonardo D        10 NJRC-NJ              1:35.15    1:30.73        
                  41.78     1:30.73 (48.95)                                        
 50 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.97    1:31.21        
 51 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.40    1:32.04        
                  43.76     1:32.04 (48.28)                                        
 52 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:37.43    1:37.34        
                  45.23     1:37.34 (52.11)                                        
 53 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR            1:45.58    1:38.83        
                  46.57     1:38.83 (52.26)                                        
 54 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.85    1:39.18        
                  46.24     1:39.18 (52.94)                                        
 55 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.90    1:40.31        
                  46.63     1:40.31 (53.68)                                        
 56 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.01    1:40.48        
                  45.06     1:40.48 (55.42)                                        
 57 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.89    1:44.79        
                  49.24     1:44.79 (55.55)                                        
 58 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:46.77        
                  50.98     1:46.77 (55.79)                                        
 59 Borukhov, Elan             7 Aquaflames-MR        1:57.98    1:47.07        
                  49.25     1:47.07 (57.82)                                        
 60 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               1:55.01    1:47.35        
                  49.43     1:47.35 (57.92)                                        
 61 Pikman, Benjamin J         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.92    1:53.19        
                  51.14   1:53.19 (1:02.05)                                        
 62 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.51    1:56.47        
                  53.03   1:56.47 (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.15         NS        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               1:33.50         NS        
 -- Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.15         NS        
 -- Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR               1:41.83         NS        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.81         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Jerry           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:13.82        
                  31.26     1:05.25 (33.99)     1:40.45 (35.20)     2:13.82 (33.37)
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:25.11    2:23.76        
                  33.00     1:09.84 (36.84)     1:48.32 (38.48)     2:23.76 (35.44)
  3 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.35    2:26.18        
                  32.64     1:10.49 (37.85)     1:48.99 (38.50)     2:26.18 (37.19)
  4 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.72    2:28.58        
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)     1:50.68 (38.70)     2:28.58 (37.90)
  5 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.80    2:29.56        
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)     1:50.93 (38.98)     2:29.56 (38.63)
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              2:34.14    2:30.39        
                  35.04     1:14.34 (39.30)     1:53.70 (39.36)     2:30.39 (36.69)
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:30.55        
                  32.95     1:12.88 (39.93)     1:52.82 (39.94)     2:30.55 (37.73)
  8 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.16    2:31.38        
                  33.34     1:12.79 (39.45)     1:52.49 (39.70)     2:31.38 (38.89)
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.82    2:36.16        
                  34.58     1:14.32 (39.74)     1:56.30 (41.98)     2:36.16 (39.86)
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.15    2:38.42        
                  34.56     1:15.21 (40.65)     1:57.62 (42.41)     2:38.42 (40.80)
 11 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:41.62        
                  36.78     1:17.83 (41.05)     2:00.28 (42.45)     2:41.62 (41.34)
 12 Kapinos, Arthur           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:44.90        
                  36.73     1:18.24 (41.51)     2:02.01 (43.77)     2:44.90 (42.89)
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              2:40.01    2:46.71        
                  36.43     1:19.41 (42.98)     2:04.77 (45.36)     2:46.71 (41.94)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.81    2:49.86        
                  37.37     1:22.42 (45.05)     2:06.49 (44.07)     2:49.86 (43.37)
 15 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.90    2:51.25        
                  36.19     1:20.26 (44.07)     2:08.18 (47.92)     2:51.25 (43.07)
 16 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              2:50.83    2:54.81        
                  38.98     1:22.93 (43.95)     2:08.64 (45.71)     2:54.81 (46.17)
 17 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              2:59.34    3:02.96        
                  40.69     1:28.52 (47.83)     2:16.65 (48.13)     3:02.96 (46.31)
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              2:58.47    3:09.23        
                  40.89     1:29.06 (48.17)     2:15.61 (46.55)     3:09.23 (53.62)
 19 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR              3:08.88    3:11.32        
                  38.41     1:26.45 (48.04)     2:18.48 (52.03)     3:11.32 (52.84)
 20 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              3:11.88    3:12.07        
                  44.24     1:33.53 (49.29)     2:24.26 (50.73)     3:12.07 (47.81)
 21 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.75    3:13.65        
                  41.15     1:30.81 (49.66)     2:22.10 (51.29)     3:13.65 (51.55)
 22 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:13.78        
                  44.02     1:35.70 (51.68)     2:28.04 (52.34)     3:13.78 (45.74)
 23 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.82    3:35.02        
                  49.47     1:46.01 (56.54)     2:42.90 (56.89)     3:35.02 (52.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                    NT    6:26.83        
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)     1:50.25 (39.28)     2:29.69 (39.44)
        3:09.63 (39.94)     3:49.43 (39.80)     4:29.56 (40.13)     5:09.43 (39.87)
        5:48.85 (39.42)     6:26.83 (37.98)                                        
  2 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               6:40.00    6:33.08        
                  33.32     1:12.30 (38.98)     1:52.60 (40.30)     2:34.02 (41.42)
        3:15.10 (41.08)     3:55.58 (40.48)     4:36.68 (41.10)     5:16.80 (40.12)
        5:57.03 (40.23)     6:33.08 (36.05)                                        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:46.81    6:33.14        
                  34.12     1:13.46 (39.34)     1:53.84 (40.38)     2:34.35 (40.51)
        3:15.70 (41.35)     3:55.81 (40.11)     4:36.20 (40.39)     5:16.89 (40.69)
        5:56.63 (39.74)     6:33.14 (36.51)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.23    6:42.43        
                  34.37     1:13.88 (39.51)     1:54.92 (41.04)     2:35.97 (41.05)
        3:18.33 (42.36)     3:59.95 (41.62)     4:43.13 (43.18)     5:24.06 (40.93)
        6:04.81 (40.75)     6:42.43 (37.62)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.65    6:43.38        
                  34.30     1:14.94 (40.64)     1:57.09 (42.15)     2:38.44 (41.35)
        3:19.92 (41.48)     4:00.45 (40.53)     4:43.26 (42.81)     5:24.95 (41.69)
        6:07.08 (42.13)     6:43.38 (36.30)                                        
  6 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.86    6:44.88        
                  33.66     1:13.54 (39.88)     1:56.43 (42.89)     2:36.61 (40.18)
        3:19.61 (43.00)     4:01.30 (41.69)     4:43.78 (42.48)     5:25.67 (41.89)
        6:06.64 (40.97)     6:44.88 (38.24)                                        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                    NT    6:49.65        
                  33.19     1:12.76 (39.57)     1:55.07 (42.31)     2:37.00 (41.93)
        3:20.02 (43.02)     4:01.75 (41.73)     4:44.35 (42.60)     5:27.49 (43.14)
        6:09.53 (42.04)     6:49.65 (40.12)                                        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.21    7:35.63        
                  38.19     1:23.74 (45.55)     2:11.10 (47.36)     2:57.24 (46.14)
        3:44.45 (47.21)     4:31.18 (46.73)     5:18.29 (47.11)     6:05.24 (46.95)
        6:51.77 (46.53)     7:35.63 (43.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 35.37      34.15        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      34.73        
  3 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      35.25        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                36.27      35.39        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 36.10      35.92        
  6 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 35.94      35.93        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                37.16      36.07        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.31        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 38.39      38.42        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      38.48        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.79        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                41.13      39.40        
 13 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      39.60        
 14 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 43.62      39.88        
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 41.30      40.03        
 16 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.24      40.10        
 17 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 40.16      40.17        
 18 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 42.43      40.18        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      40.44        
 20 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                42.89      41.18        
 21 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      41.70        
 22 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.02      42.20        
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      42.68        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                42.58      42.86        
 25 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.40      42.94        
 26 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.04        
 27 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.14      43.28        
 28 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.00      43.36        
 29 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                44.20      43.62        
 30 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.76      43.65        
 31 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      43.67        
 32 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                45.08      43.75        
 33 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 53.57      44.07        
 34 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      44.28        
 35 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                43.21      45.01        
 36 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 49.32      45.19        
 37 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 48.97      45.26        
 38 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.75      45.48        
 39 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      45.51        
 40 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                50.38      46.32        
 41 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                49.96      48.47        
 42 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR                 49.98      48.52        
 43 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.82      49.65        
 44 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      50.23        
 44 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                49.93      50.23        
 46 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR                 51.59      51.23        
 47 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      51.35        
 48 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    53.11      51.44        
 49 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                54.09      51.53        
 50 Borukhov, Elan             7 Aquaflames-MR          59.48      52.64        
 51 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR              55.17      52.74        
 52 Pikman, Benjamin J         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.15      53.03        
 53 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      53.08        
 54 Failla, Leonardo D        10 NJRC-NJ                52.29      53.21        
 55 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                 58.43      53.54        
 56 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.78      54.12        
 57 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.31      56.55        
 58 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15      59.91        
 -- Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR          47.08         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.59         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 46.68         NS        
 -- Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.77         NS        
 -- Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR                 48.51         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Jerry           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:12.80        
                  35.32     1:12.80 (37.48)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:18.68    1:15.12        
                  37.00     1:15.12 (38.12)                                        
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:14.48    1:16.48        
                  37.56     1:16.48 (38.92)                                        
  4 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:16.69    1:16.87        
                  37.99     1:16.87 (38.88)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.28    1:19.37        
                  38.77     1:19.37 (40.60)                                        
  6 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:20.08        
                  38.91     1:20.08 (41.17)                                        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:25.16    1:21.05        
                  39.11     1:21.05 (41.94)                                        
  8 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.15    1:23.29        
                  41.01     1:23.29 (42.28)                                        
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:24.56        
                  41.33     1:24.56 (43.23)                                        
 10 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:24.76        
                  41.41     1:24.76 (43.35)                                        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:26.59    1:24.89        
                  42.25     1:24.89 (42.64)                                        
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:27.76    1:25.62        
                  41.77     1:25.62 (43.85)                                        
 13 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:26.04        
                  41.47     1:26.04 (44.57)                                        
 14 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:32.12    1:26.53        
                  42.57     1:26.53 (43.96)                                        
 15 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:26.59    1:26.56        
                  41.91     1:26.56 (44.65)                                        
 16 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.15    1:27.75        
                  41.09     1:27.75 (46.66)                                        
 17 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.81    1:28.27        
                  42.67     1:28.27 (45.60)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:33.94    1:28.50        
                  42.90     1:28.50 (45.60)                                        
 19 Kilichowski, Richard      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.16    1:30.01        
                  44.85     1:30.01 (45.16)                                        
 20 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:31.37    1:30.61        
                  44.02     1:30.61 (46.59)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.01    1:32.07        
                  44.64     1:32.07 (47.43)                                        
 22 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:37.40    1:32.44        
                  45.42     1:32.44 (47.02)                                        
 23 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:34.04    1:32.69        
                  45.11     1:32.69 (47.58)                                        
 24 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.90    1:35.07        
                1:35.07         1:35.07 ( )                                        
 25 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:38.58    1:35.12        
                  45.51     1:35.12 (49.61)                                        
 26 Gold, Fillip              10 UNSHY-MR                  NT    1:36.38        
                  44.76     1:36.38 (51.62)                                        
 27 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               1:44.58    1:39.09        
                  47.37     1:39.09 (51.72)                                        
 28 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:39.22        
                  48.15     1:39.22 (51.07)                                        
 29 Malamud, Jacob             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    1:41.09        
                  47.53     1:41.09 (53.56)                                        
 30 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:41.62        
                  49.41     1:41.62 (52.21)                                        
 31 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:43.29        
                  51.06     1:43.29 (52.23)                                        
 32 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.47    1:45.39        
                  50.79     1:45.39 (54.60)                                        
 33 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.15    1:49.06        
                  51.35     1:49.06 (57.71)                                        
 34 Yang, David Y              8 Middies-MR           1:48.71    1:49.83        
                  51.83     1:49.83 (58.00)                                        
 35 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:47.15    1:49.94        
                  53.65     1:49.94 (56.29)                                        
 36 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.23    1:50.64        
                  52.14     1:50.64 (58.50)                                        
 37 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:51.14        
                  53.15     1:51.14 (57.99)                                        
 38 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.84        
                  54.72     1:52.84 (58.12)                                        
 39 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.15    1:53.16        
                  53.35     1:53.16 (59.81)                                        
 40 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.07    1:53.21        
                  57.18     1:53.21 (56.03)                                        
 41 Zarrella, Anthony         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.62        
                  51.35   1:53.62 (1:02.27)                                        
 42 Surace, Frank              8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:54.02        
                  51.81   1:54.02 (1:02.21)                                        
 43 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.10    1:55.78        
                  55.34   1:55.78 (1:00.44)                                        
 44 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:51.74    1:56.01        
                  54.98   1:56.01 (1:01.03)                                        
 45 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR            1:56.15    2:01.95        
                1:00.21   2:01.95 (1:01.74)                                        
 46 Failla, Leonardo D        10 NJRC-NJ              1:35.97    2:02.87        
                  58.69   2:02.87 (1:04.18)                                        
 47 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.14    2:05.12        
                1:00.64   2:05.12 (1:04.48)                                        
 48 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.15    2:14.42        
                1:02.85   2:14.42 (1:11.57)                                        
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.77        DQ (1:05.93)                                        
 -- Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      37.17        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 39.00      37.62        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.91      39.99        
  4 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      41.13        
  5 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                43.53      41.77        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                43.20      42.18        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      42.43        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.03      42.45        
  9 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.00      42.52        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      42.90        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 43.69      43.27        
 12 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.63      43.50        
 13 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      43.66        
 14 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      43.70        
 15 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.69      44.78        
 16 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR                 45.37      44.80        
 17 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                48.94      45.66        
 18 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 55.99      45.90        
 19 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                50.11      46.19        
 20 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      46.58        
 21 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 46.43      46.73        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.84      47.03        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.31      47.19        
 24 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      47.41        
 25 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      47.59        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                51.32      48.00        
 27 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      48.39        
 28 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR                 50.40      48.48        
 29 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 49.64      48.53        
 30 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR                 48.70      48.70        
 31 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      48.93        
 32 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                49.91      49.18        
 33 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      49.41        
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                54.31      50.04        
 35 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15      50.45        
 36 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 49.97      50.67        
 37 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR                 53.39      51.21        
 38 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                53.88      51.70        
 39 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                 55.70      52.20        
 40 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.19      52.64        
 41 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.18      52.68        
 42 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                54.55      53.12        
 43 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.49      53.42        
 44 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                54.47      53.51        
 45 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      54.65        
 46 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.33      54.99        
 47 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      55.40        
 48 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.52      56.67        
 49 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.65      59.83        
 50 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26    1:00.39        
 51 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.15    1:00.78        
 52 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:19.95    1:09.69        
 53 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.15    1:12.95        
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR            1:06.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                48.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.52         NS        
 -- Mitchell, Jerry           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.15         NS        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 51.73         NS        
 -- Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:21.03        
                  38.31     1:21.03 (42.72)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:25.23    1:23.30        
                  39.12     1:23.30 (44.18)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:28.97    1:25.56        
                  41.68     1:25.56 (43.88)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.19    1:28.93        
                  43.28     1:28.93 (45.65)                                        
  5 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:26.89    1:29.56        
                  42.61     1:29.56 (46.95)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.68    1:31.00        
                  43.44     1:31.00 (47.56)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:31.08        
                  44.06     1:31.08 (47.02)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.05    1:31.30        
                  43.69     1:31.30 (47.61)                                        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:41.18    1:31.63        
                  44.24     1:31.63 (47.39)                                        
 10 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:34.60        
                  44.54     1:34.60 (50.06)                                        
 11 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:36.98    1:34.62        
                  44.51     1:34.62 (50.11)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:34.68        
                  44.71     1:34.68 (49.97)                                        
 13 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:37.10    1:34.69        
                  45.09     1:34.69 (49.60)                                        
 14 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:35.41        
                  45.79     1:35.41 (49.62)                                        
 15 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.73    1:36.45        
                  46.69     1:36.45 (49.76)                                        
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:36.54    1:37.61        
                  46.07     1:37.61 (51.54)                                        
 17 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:46.31    1:40.02        
                  48.13     1:40.02 (51.89)                                        
 18 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.10    1:41.56        
                  49.70     1:41.56 (51.86)                                        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:46.18    1:41.62        
                  47.49     1:41.62 (54.13)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.68    1:41.99        
                  48.86     1:41.99 (53.13)                                        
 21 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:50.07    1:42.00        
                  48.72     1:42.00 (53.28)                                        
 22 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.86    1:42.49        
                  49.80     1:42.49 (52.69)                                        
 23 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:44.99    1:43.22        
                  48.66     1:43.22 (54.56)                                        
 24 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:50.63    1:44.55        
                  50.41     1:44.55 (54.14)                                        
 25 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           2:06.44    1:46.64        
                  49.56     1:46.64 (57.08)                                        
 26 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.30    1:46.70        
                  51.99     1:46.70 (54.71)                                        
 27 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               2:06.40    1:47.23        
                  52.53     1:47.23 (54.70)                                        
 28 Moane, Thomas              9 WAC-MR               1:55.89    1:47.59        
                  49.58     1:47.59 (58.01)                                        
 29 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:49.95    1:48.21        
                  49.92     1:48.21 (58.29)                                        
 30 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               2:20.30    1:49.26        
                  51.83     1:49.26 (57.43)                                        
 31 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.47    1:49.34        
                  53.52     1:49.34 (55.82)                                        
 32 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.91    1:49.48        
                  52.99     1:49.48 (56.49)                                        
 33 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.35    1:50.25        
                  54.25     1:50.25 (56.00)                                        
 34 Malamud, Jacob             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.15    1:55.42        
                  54.45   1:55.42 (1:00.97)                                        
 35 Zarrella, Anthony         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.52        
                  56.92   1:59.52 (1:02.60)                                        
 36 Koske, Ryan G             10 NJRC-NJ              1:55.01    2:03.23        
                  58.57   2:03.23 (1:04.66)                                        
 37 Daley, Charlie L           9 NJRC-NJ              1:55.01    2:05.50        
                  55.44   2:05.50 (1:10.06)                                        
 38 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.09    2:09.02        
                1:02.40   2:09.02 (1:06.62)                                        
 39 Krivenko, Andrew           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.15    2:10.08        
                1:03.01   2:10.08 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Kleyman, Gabriel           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.15         NS        
 -- Yang, David Y              8 Middies-MR           2:11.59         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 33.02      32.54        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                36.62      33.77        
  3 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR                 35.16      34.20        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      34.26        
  5 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.36      34.28        
  6 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 36.29      35.11        
  7 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.14      35.82        
  8 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 37.28      35.94        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      36.00        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.02      36.09        
 11 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      36.26        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                36.33      36.46        
 13 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      37.36        
 14 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      38.58        
 15 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      38.69        
 16 Kruty, Leo                 9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      38.95        
 17 Hunt, Tate J              10 WAC-MR                 42.58      39.56        
 18 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                42.52      40.14        
 19 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                41.71      40.47        
 20 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 41.49      41.58        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.69      41.63        
 22 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR                40.40      41.65        
 23 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR                 44.65      42.49        
 24 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      42.68        
 25 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR                 43.32      43.60        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                38.66      44.75        
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                48.62      45.44        
 28 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                47.26      45.54        
 29 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                48.58      46.67        
 30 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 50.49      47.21        
 31 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 50.13      47.37        
 32 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      47.95        
 33 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.24      49.34        
 34 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 48.27      49.59        
 35 Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      49.97        
 36 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.75      50.41        
 37 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                48.93      51.18        
 38 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      51.77        
 39 Daley, Charlie L           9 NJRC-NJ                46.01      51.79        
 40 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR                 51.91      52.22        
 41 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                55.59      54.50        
 42 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      54.63        
 43 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      54.83        
 44 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.97      57.05        
 45 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                57.53      58.39        
 46 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.11      58.83        
 47 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR              55.15    1:02.18        
 48 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.15    1:04.07        
 49 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.53        
 50 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                56.66    1:05.76        
 51 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.15    1:11.14        
 -- Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:02.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gold, Fillip              10 UNSHY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:15.41        
                  35.17     1:15.41 (40.24)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:23.00    1:20.73        
                  38.57     1:20.73 (42.16)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.77    1:20.91        
                  36.24     1:20.91 (44.67)                                        
  4 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.15    1:23.01        
                  39.33     1:23.01 (43.68)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.15    1:23.52        
                  37.38     1:23.52 (46.14)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.17    1:23.96        
                  38.01     1:23.96 (45.95)                                        
  7 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.96    1:26.96        
                  40.62     1:26.96 (46.34)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:28.46        
                  39.45     1:28.46 (49.01)                                        
  9 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:35.40    1:36.16        
                  43.41     1:36.16 (52.75)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.24    1:36.25        
                  46.64     1:36.25 (49.61)                                        
 11 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:42.74    1:40.48        
                  47.50     1:40.48 (52.98)                                        
 12 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:39.32    1:46.76        
                  49.02     1:46.76 (57.74)                                        
 13 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.24    1:47.29        
                  49.92     1:47.29 (57.37)                                        
 14 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:52.93        
                  48.51   1:52.93 (1:04.42)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    1:55.10        
                  54.54   1:55.10 (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:15.21    1:14.70        
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:28.88    1:17.09        
                  34.38     1:17.09 (42.71)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.55    1:17.22        
                  35.36     1:17.22 (41.86)                                        
  4 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:30.08    1:17.60        
                  35.77     1:17.60 (41.83)                                        
  5 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:23.82    1:18.49        
                  36.88     1:18.49 (41.61)                                        
  6 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:21.66    1:18.85        
                  35.52     1:18.85 (43.33)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:19.01        
                  37.21     1:19.01 (41.80)                                        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.20    1:20.13        
                  38.55     1:20.13 (41.58)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:27.77    1:21.18        
                  37.24     1:21.18 (43.94)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:26.92    1:21.48        
                  39.42     1:21.48 (42.06)                                        
 11 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:24.47        
                  39.83     1:24.47 (44.64)                                        
 12 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:24.58        
                  39.93     1:24.58 (44.65)                                        
 13 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:25.12        
                  39.96     1:25.12 (45.16)                                        
 14 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:25.18        
                  43.48     1:25.18 (41.70)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:25.82        
                  41.25     1:25.82 (44.57)                                        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.06    1:26.42        
                  42.51     1:26.42 (43.91)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:51.11    1:28.18        
                  40.84     1:28.18 (47.34)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:36.10    1:29.20        
                  41.28     1:29.20 (47.92)                                        
 19 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.32    1:29.23        
                  38.86     1:29.23 (50.37)                                        
 20 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.31    1:29.48        
                  43.95     1:29.48 (45.53)                                        
 21 Kilichowski, Richard      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.15    1:30.49        
                  42.96     1:30.49 (47.53)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.20    1:30.67        
                  44.56     1:30.67 (46.11)                                        
 23 Zammit, Michael C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.01    1:30.95        
                  44.10     1:30.95 (46.85)                                        
 24 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:41.28    1:32.30        
                  44.85     1:32.30 (47.45)                                        
 25 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:32.74        
                  43.48     1:32.74 (49.26)                                        
 26 Hunt, Tate J              10 WAC-MR               1:37.41    1:32.75        
                  43.15     1:32.75 (49.60)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:45.24    1:32.90        
                  47.23     1:32.90 (45.67)                                        
 28 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:34.92    1:33.00        
                  42.20     1:33.00 (50.80)                                        
 29 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:33.36        
                  46.55     1:33.36 (46.81)                                        
 30 Gold, Fillip              10 UNSHY-MR                  NT    1:34.90        
                  44.51     1:34.90 (50.39)                                        
 31 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:45.12    1:36.18        
                  47.51     1:36.18 (48.67)                                        
 32 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR              1:53.33    1:36.79        
                  46.27     1:36.79 (50.52)                                        
 33 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:47.83    1:36.85        
                  45.05     1:36.85 (51.80)                                        
 34 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:56.33    1:39.28        
                  48.59     1:39.28 (50.69)                                        
 35 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               1:44.63    1:40.83        
                  47.22     1:40.83 (53.61)                                        
 36 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:46.51    1:42.89        
                  50.89     1:42.89 (52.00)                                        
 37 Gutin, David S             7 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:43.21        
                  49.76     1:43.21 (53.45)                                        
 38 Dalton, Joseph             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.79    1:43.66        
                  50.15     1:43.66 (53.51)                                        
 39 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.26    1:43.73        
                  51.52     1:43.73 (52.21)                                        
 40 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.86    1:43.92        
                  50.84     1:43.92 (53.08)                                        
 41 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:53.11    1:44.16        
                  50.00     1:44.16 (54.16)                                        
 42 Mirkin, Anton S            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.00    1:46.90        
                  51.56     1:46.90 (55.34)                                        
 43 Hunt, Liam                 8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:47.12        
                  50.72     1:47.12 (56.40)                                        
 44 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.88    1:48.35        
                  54.42     1:48.35 (53.93)                                        
 45 Failla, Leonardo D        10 NJRC-NJ              1:52.17    1:50.05        
                  50.72     1:50.05 (59.33)                                        
 46 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:59.09    1:57.91        
                  53.41   1:57.91 (1:04.50)                                        
 47 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              2:05.98    1:58.91        
                  56.32   1:58.91 (1:02.59)                                        
 48 Reznik, Maxim              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.15    2:00.32        
                1:02.49     2:00.32 (57.83)                                        
 49 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:01.22        
                  54.76   2:01.22 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Ryan              9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  49.25          DQ (52.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.94    2:36.12        
                  36.81     1:17.74 (40.93)     2:00.84 (43.10)     2:36.12 (35.28)
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:50.29    2:46.86        
                  36.78     1:16.64 (39.86)     2:10.02 (53.38)     2:46.86 (36.84)
  3 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.47    2:49.09        
                  39.37     1:22.29 (42.92)     2:11.87 (49.58)     2:49.09 (37.22)
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              2:57.21    2:50.84        
                  40.42     1:22.08 (41.66)     2:15.60 (53.52)     2:50.84 (35.24)
  5 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.16    2:51.68        
                  40.16     1:22.44 (42.28)     2:14.43 (51.99)     2:51.68 (37.25)
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.75    2:52.63        
                  39.99     1:23.61 (43.62)     2:14.18 (50.57)     2:52.63 (38.45)
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.29    2:56.33        
                  37.39     1:25.81 (48.42)     2:16.78 (50.97)     2:56.33 (39.55)
  8 Yoon, Henri               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.11    3:03.00        
                  47.98     1:33.18 (45.20)     2:24.38 (51.20)     3:03.00 (38.62)
  9 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:12.60        
                  45.73                             2:31.20 ( )     3:12.60 (41.40)
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              3:12.98    3:13.85        
                  46.00     1:33.97 (47.97)     2:32.99 (59.02)     3:13.85 (40.86)
 11 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:17.43        
                  50.17     1:40.15 (49.98)     2:38.12 (57.97)     3:17.43 (39.31)
 12 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.83    3:17.45        
                  45.64     1:37.75 (52.11)     2:35.31 (57.56)     3:17.45 (42.14)
 13 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.05    3:42.54        
                  55.03     1:53.74 (58.71)     2:51.41 (57.67)     3:42.54 (51.13)
 14 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  4:03.70    3:49.24        
                  55.32     1:54.90 (59.58)   2:57.90 (1:03.00)     3:49.24 (51.34)
 -- Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.00     1:23.20 (45.20)     2:15.08 (51.88)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.54     1:19.79 (41.25)     2:11.14 (51.35)          DQ (37.06)
 -- Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.32         NS        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               3:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 23.76      23.88        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                24.50      24.63        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.25        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 26.02      25.70        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.50      26.03        
  6 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.01      26.17        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.32        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                26.57      26.81        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.88      27.36        
 10 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.37        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      27.69        
 12 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                28.48      28.16        
 13 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 28.53      28.27        
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.71      28.39        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                28.37      28.59        
 16 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                28.86      28.73        
 17 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      28.83        
 18 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      28.95        
 19 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.17      28.98        
 20 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.13        
 21 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      29.27        
 22 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                29.11      29.51        
 23 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      29.55        
 24 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 30.25      29.65        
 25 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      29.94        
 26 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.12        
 27 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      30.17        
 28 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.50      30.45        
 29 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.56      30.48        
 30 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.58        
 31 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.22      30.62        
 32 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      30.72        
 33 Altman, Kyle              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.48      30.97        
 34 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      31.26        
 35 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                 31.70      31.38        
 36 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      31.43        
 37 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.94      31.62        
 38 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                31.75      31.65        
 39 Abela, George             12 GATE-MR                31.64      31.74        
 40 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 31.02      31.76        
 41 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      32.04        
 41 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 32.29      32.04        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 32.13      32.06        
 44 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                33.14      32.19        
 45 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.56      32.40        
 46 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.33      32.71        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      32.73        
 48 Farley, Kevin M           12 NJRC-NJ                32.84      32.79        
 49 Chermark, Andrew          11 NJRC-NJ                32.97      33.12        
 50 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                34.25      33.29        
 51 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.15      33.40        
 52 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 34.01      33.72        
 53 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 32.89      33.76        
 54 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                33.37      33.94        
 55 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.50        
 56 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.74        
 57 Terrany, Joshua           11 NJRC-NJ                34.44      34.78        
 58 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                34.69      34.80        
 59 Cregg, Jack P             12 NJRC-NJ                37.07      34.81        
 59 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 33.87      34.81        
 61 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR             36.11      34.97        
 62 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.41      35.93        
 63 Fetter, Timothy J         12 NJRC-NJ                37.27      36.32        
 64 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.45        
 65 Bonvissuto, Will          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      36.67        
 66 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                   NT      36.80        
 67 Nagornyi, Daniel V        11 NJRC-NJ                36.71      37.77        
 68 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      38.18        
 69 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR                 38.95      38.44        
 70 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR                 40.43      39.31        
 71 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      41.27        
 -- Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 30.48         NS        
 -- Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 34.75         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 53.08      53.43        
                  25.32       53.43 (28.11)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                54.52      54.78        
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 56.69      54.92        
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      54.99        
                  26.73       54.99 (28.26)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      55.88        
                  27.10       55.88 (28.78)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                57.32      56.79        
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)                                        
  7 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.82      57.83        
                  27.38       57.83 (30.45)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                58.10      58.25        
                  27.23       58.25 (31.02)                                        
  9 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61      58.51        
                  28.43       58.51 (30.08)                                        
 10 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    58.79      58.59        
                  27.58       58.59 (31.01)                                        
 11 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.40      59.31        
                  28.88       59.31 (30.43)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 59.77      59.50        
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)                                        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    59.24    1:00.44        
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)                                        
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:01.62        
                  28.95     1:01.62 (32.67)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:02.47    1:02.06        
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)                                        
 16 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.07    1:03.76        
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)                                        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:03.81        
                  30.91     1:03.81 (32.90)                                        
 18 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:03.88        
                  30.93     1:03.88 (32.95)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:04.08        
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)                                        
 20 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:04.28        
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)                                        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:04.94    1:04.30        
                  31.10     1:04.30 (33.20)                                        
 22 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.53    1:05.42        
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)                                        
 23 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:05.44        
                  31.71     1:05.44 (33.73)                                        
 24 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:06.39    1:05.64        
                  31.90     1:05.64 (33.74)                                        
 25 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.65    1:05.69        
                  31.40     1:05.69 (34.29)                                        
 26 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:05.42    1:05.95        
                  31.55     1:05.95 (34.40)                                        
 27 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:06.77        
                  32.52     1:06.77 (34.25)                                        
 28 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:08.38    1:06.97        
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)                                        
 29 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.15        
                  32.49     1:07.15 (34.66)                                        
 30 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.38        
                  32.55     1:07.38 (34.83)                                        
 31 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:06.77    1:07.41        
                  32.58     1:07.41 (34.83)                                        
 32 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:07.78        
                  33.34     1:07.78 (34.44)                                        
 33 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.31    1:08.54        
                  33.41     1:08.54 (35.13)                                        
 34 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.35    1:08.72        
                  33.49     1:08.72 (35.23)                                        
 35 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:09.21    1:09.07        
                  32.92     1:09.07 (36.15)                                        
 36 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:09.59        
                  32.86     1:09.59 (36.73)                                        
 37 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:09.97        
                  33.97     1:09.97 (36.00)                                        
 38 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:09.99        
                  33.35     1:09.99 (36.64)                                        
 39 Krawiec, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:10.28        
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)                                        
 40 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.46    1:10.88        
                  33.97     1:10.88 (36.91)                                        
 41 Farley, Kevin M           12 NJRC-NJ              1:13.47    1:10.95        
                  34.12     1:10.95 (36.83)                                        
 42 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:10.47    1:11.31        
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)                                        
 42 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.24    1:11.31        
                  33.47     1:11.31 (37.84)                                        
 44 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.39        
                  35.11     1:11.39 (36.28)                                        
 45 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:11.69        
                  33.92     1:11.69 (37.77)                                        
 46 Altman, Kyle              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.43    1:12.09        
                  34.24     1:12.09 (37.85)                                        
 47 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:12.90    1:12.13        
                  35.19     1:12.13 (36.94)                                        
 48 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.63        
                  35.24     1:12.63 (37.39)                                        
 49 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:13.37        
                  33.35     1:13.37 (40.02)                                        
 50 Levin, David              11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:13.45        
                  35.12     1:13.45 (38.33)                                        
 51 Chermark, Andrew          11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.70    1:14.10        
                  36.47     1:14.10 (37.63)                                        
 52 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.12        
                  36.54     1:14.12 (37.58)                                        
 53 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:14.21        
                  35.43     1:14.21 (38.78)                                        
 54 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:17.65    1:14.56        
                  35.54     1:14.56 (39.02)                                        
 55 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:15.52    1:15.59        
                  34.52     1:15.59 (41.07)                                        
 56 Tenenboym, Tim N          11 UNSHY-MR                  NT    1:15.75        
                  36.37     1:15.75 (39.38)                                        
 57 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:16.11    1:15.76        
                  36.55     1:15.76 (39.21)                                        
 58 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:16.91    1:16.43        
                  36.22     1:16.43 (40.21)                                        
 59 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.14    1:16.78        
                  35.07     1:16.78 (41.71)                                        
 60 Cregg, Jack P             12 NJRC-NJ              1:18.31    1:18.01        
                  36.40     1:18.01 (41.61)                                        
 61 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:18.29        
                  38.09     1:18.29 (40.20)                                        
 62 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               1:21.11    1:20.70        
                  37.56     1:20.70 (43.14)                                        
 63 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.42    1:21.50        
                  36.16     1:21.50 (45.34)                                        
 64 Skorupa, Sebastian        11 WAC-MR               1:23.96    1:22.40        
                  38.00     1:22.40 (44.40)                                        
 65 Bonvissuto, Will          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:22.67        
                  38.86     1:22.67 (43.81)                                        
 66 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.22        
                  39.25     1:24.22 (44.97)                                        
 67 Cheng, Kelvin R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:24.76        
                  38.67     1:24.76 (46.09)                                        
 68 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:25.79        
                  40.02     1:25.79 (45.77)                                        
 69 Nagornyi, Daniel V        11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.57    1:26.67        
                  39.73     1:26.67 (46.94)                                        
 70 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:26.68        
                  41.45     1:26.68 (45.23)                                        
 71 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.31    1:32.22        
                  43.32     1:32.22 (48.90)                                        
 72 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:37.79        
                  45.62     1:37.79 (52.17)                                        
 73 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.86    1:38.76        
                  43.65     1:38.76 (55.11)                                        
 -- Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.35         DQ        
                  34.05          DQ (39.06)                                        
 -- Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89         NS        
 -- Oster, Aidan              11 NJRC-NJ              1:11.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.27    1:57.32        
                  27.15       56.99 (29.84)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:57.32 (29.78)
  2 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               2:00.31    2:00.97        
                  26.24       56.73 (30.49)     1:29.12 (32.39)     2:00.97 (31.85)
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:01.93        
                                  58.86 ( )     1:31.08 (32.22)     2:01.93 (30.85)
  4 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:05.95    2:02.09        
                                  58.87 ( )     1:31.05 (32.18)     2:02.09 (31.04)
  5 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:02.69    2:03.51        
                  27.40       58.54 (31.14)     1:31.46 (32.92)     2:03.51 (32.05)
  6 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.29    2:07.86        
                  28.13     1:00.58 (32.45)     1:34.11 (33.53)     2:07.86 (33.75)
  7 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:08.18    2:08.49        
                  28.08     1:00.05 (31.97)     1:33.79 (33.74)     2:08.49 (34.70)
  8 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.66    2:08.71        
                  29.10     1:02.01 (32.91)     1:35.23 (33.22)     2:08.71 (33.48)
  9 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.00    2:10.72        
                  30.53     1:03.47 (32.94)     1:37.28 (33.81)     2:10.72 (33.44)
 10 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.15    2:11.99        
                  28.57     1:01.64 (33.07)     1:37.44 (35.80)     2:11.99 (34.55)
 11 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.53    2:16.16        
                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)     1:39.55 (35.76)     2:16.16 (36.61)
 12 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:16.72        
                  30.20     1:04.56 (34.36)     1:40.57 (36.01)     2:16.72 (36.15)
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:19.12        
                  32.81     1:09.00 (36.19)     1:45.58 (36.58)     2:19.12 (33.54)
 14 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:19.53        
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)     1:44.37 (35.72)     2:19.53 (35.16)
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.15    2:19.54        
                  31.84     1:07.82 (35.98)     1:44.13 (36.31)     2:19.54 (35.41)
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.71    2:20.06        
                  33.32     1:08.96 (35.64)     1:45.02 (36.06)     2:20.06 (35.04)
 17 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:22.58        
                  32.64     1:08.66 (36.02)     1:45.78 (37.12)     2:22.58 (36.80)
 18 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.15    2:22.72        
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)     1:47.65 (36.57)     2:22.72 (35.07)
 19 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.47    2:23.89        
                  32.67     1:09.80 (37.13)     1:48.32 (38.52)     2:23.89 (35.57)
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:23.90        
                  32.67     1:10.07 (37.40)     1:47.33 (37.26)     2:23.90 (36.57)
 21 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               2:26.77    2:24.61        
                  32.63     1:09.23 (36.60)     1:47.65 (38.42)     2:24.61 (36.96)
 22 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.44    2:25.46        
                  32.35     1:10.49 (38.14)     1:49.03 (38.54)     2:25.46 (36.43)
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              2:21.33    2:25.50        
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)     1:49.53 (37.89)     2:25.50 (35.97)
 24 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              2:25.57    2:26.63        
                  32.69     1:10.05 (37.36)     1:48.71 (38.66)     2:26.63 (37.92)
 25 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.06    2:27.11        
                  33.89     1:11.09 (37.20)     1:49.54 (38.45)     2:27.11 (37.57)
 26 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              2:24.12    2:27.16        
                  33.04     1:10.63 (37.59)     1:49.57 (38.94)     2:27.16 (37.59)
 27 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              2:27.69    2:27.31        
                  33.22     1:11.18 (37.96)     1:50.00 (38.82)     2:27.31 (37.31)
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.82    2:28.03        
                  31.96     1:09.96 (38.00)     1:49.59 (39.63)     2:28.03 (38.44)
 29 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.06    2:32.40        
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:53.52 (40.25)     2:32.40 (38.88)
 30 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:38.50        
                  35.74     1:15.42 (39.68)     1:56.77 (41.35)     2:38.50 (41.73)
 31 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.76        
                  35.88     1:16.21 (40.33)     2:01.92 (45.71)     2:45.76 (43.84)
 32 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              2:51.88    2:47.55        
                  36.41     1:18.43 (42.02)     2:03.45 (45.02)     2:47.55 (44.10)
 33 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               2:44.29    2:50.38        
                  36.98     1:19.10 (42.12)     2:04.59 (45.49)     2:50.38 (45.79)
 34 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              2:42.11    2:51.10        
                  38.15     1:22.66 (44.51)     2:09.61 (46.95)     2:51.10 (41.49)
 35 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    3:01.08        
                  41.70     1:28.75 (47.05)     2:14.91 (46.16)     3:01.08 (46.17)
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:58.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.94    5:27.67        
                  28.41     1:00.71 (32.30)     1:34.30 (33.59)     2:07.53 (33.23)
        2:40.88 (33.35)     3:14.72 (33.84)     3:48.23 (33.51)     4:22.47 (34.24)
        4:56.14 (33.67)     5:27.67 (31.53)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              5:35.82    5:32.11        
                  28.51     1:00.90 (32.39)     1:34.27 (33.37)     2:08.15 (33.88)
        2:42.84 (34.69)     3:17.34 (34.50)     3:52.68 (35.34)     4:27.37 (34.69)
        5:01.31 (33.94)     5:32.11 (30.80)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              5:50.66    5:32.21        
                  29.21     1:01.66 (32.45)     1:35.69 (34.03)     2:10.17 (34.48)
        2:44.53 (34.36)     3:18.72 (34.19)     3:53.44 (34.72)     4:28.14 (34.70)
        5:01.54 (33.40)     5:32.21 (30.67)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              5:48.72    5:44.79        
                  29.00     1:01.43 (32.43)     1:35.83 (34.40)     2:10.83 (35.00)
        2:45.99 (35.16)     3:21.79 (35.80)     3:57.72 (35.93)     4:34.00 (36.28)
        5:10.01 (36.01)     5:44.79 (34.78)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.94    5:48.19        
                  30.99     1:05.59 (34.60)     1:41.18 (35.59)     2:16.69 (35.51)
        2:52.76 (36.07)     3:29.13 (36.37)     4:04.61 (35.48)     4:40.35 (35.74)
        5:15.42 (35.07)     5:48.19 (32.77)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.46    5:48.96        
                  30.62     1:04.44 (33.82)     1:40.42 (35.98)     2:16.47 (36.05)
        2:52.89 (36.42)     3:29.05 (36.16)     4:05.33 (36.28)     4:40.91 (35.58)
        5:15.39 (34.48)     5:48.96 (33.57)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.75    5:58.89        
                  29.89     1:03.81 (33.92)     1:38.88 (35.07)     2:15.68 (36.80)
        2:52.56 (36.88)     3:30.86 (38.30)     4:09.48 (38.62)     4:48.19 (38.71)
        5:25.70 (37.51)     5:58.89 (33.19)                                        
  8 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               6:00.49    6:03.13        
                  31.56     1:07.02 (35.46)     1:42.95 (35.93)     2:19.52 (36.57)
        2:56.53 (37.01)     3:33.57 (37.04)     4:10.98 (37.41)     4:48.57 (37.59)
        5:26.43 (37.86)     6:03.13 (36.70)                                        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:18.13    6:03.17        
                  32.43     1:08.70 (36.27)     1:45.31 (36.61)     2:22.96 (37.65)
        3:00.45 (37.49)     3:37.61 (37.16)     4:14.93 (37.32)     4:52.35 (37.42)
        5:29.32 (36.97)     6:03.17 (33.85)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.79    6:05.41        
                  31.93     1:08.68 (36.75)     1:46.06 (37.38)     2:24.39 (38.33)
        3:03.20 (38.81)     3:40.35 (37.15)     4:17.56 (37.21)     4:54.21 (36.65)
        5:30.50 (36.29)     6:05.41 (34.91)                                        
 11 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.47    6:05.50        
                  31.26     1:07.63 (36.37)     1:44.55 (36.92)     2:21.89 (37.34)
        2:59.68 (37.79)     3:37.61 (37.93)     4:15.63 (38.02)     4:52.89 (37.26)
        5:29.86 (36.97)     6:05.50 (35.64)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.87    6:05.76        
                  34.53     1:11.96 (37.43)     1:49.67 (37.71)     2:27.02 (37.35)
        3:04.36 (37.34)     3:41.26 (36.90)     4:17.91 (36.65)     4:54.41 (36.50)
        5:30.85 (36.44)     6:05.76 (34.91)                                        
 13 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.00    6:06.39        
                  31.08     1:06.56 (35.48)     1:44.82 (38.26)     2:23.08 (38.26)
        3:00.37 (37.29)     3:37.93 (37.56)     4:16.16 (38.23)     4:54.15 (37.99)
        5:31.58 (37.43)     6:06.39 (34.81)                                        
 14 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.76    6:08.16        
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)     1:48.61 (37.73)     2:26.55 (37.94)
        3:03.86 (37.31)     3:41.79 (37.93)     4:18.65 (36.86)     4:56.22 (37.57)
        5:33.25 (37.03)     6:08.16 (34.91)                                        
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:25.15    6:09.50        
                  33.29     1:10.66 (37.37)     1:49.34 (38.68)     2:27.05 (37.71)
        3:04.81 (37.76)     3:42.94 (38.13)     4:19.72 (36.78)     4:57.82 (38.10)
        5:35.51 (37.69)     6:09.50 (33.99)                                        
 16 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.27    6:16.57        
                  33.22     1:10.10 (36.88)     1:47.68 (37.58)     2:26.44 (38.76)
        3:05.42 (38.98)     3:43.24 (37.82)     4:21.38 (38.14)     5:00.26 (38.88)
        5:39.34 (39.08)     6:16.57 (37.23)                                        
 17 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.65    6:22.09        
                  31.91     1:08.19 (36.28)     1:45.85 (37.66)     2:24.79 (38.94)
        3:03.20 (38.41)     3:41.90 (38.70)     4:21.35 (39.45)     5:01.96 (40.61)
        5:43.25 (41.29)     6:22.09 (38.84)                                        
 18 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:35.15    6:24.49        
                  35.99     1:14.42 (38.43)     1:52.82 (38.40)     2:31.68 (38.86)
        3:11.63 (39.95)     3:50.94 (39.31)     4:30.45 (39.51)     5:10.20 (39.75)
        5:49.50 (39.30)     6:24.49 (34.99)                                        
 19 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:05.15    6:25.66        
                  31.29     1:08.02 (36.73)     1:46.31 (38.29)     2:25.10 (38.79)
        3:05.08 (39.98)     3:44.01 (38.93)     4:24.55 (40.54)     5:08.15 (43.60)
        5:49.87 (41.72)     6:25.66 (35.79)                                        
 20 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.24    6:29.49        
                  34.60     1:13.41 (38.81)     1:52.84 (39.43)     2:33.16 (40.32)
        3:13.42 (40.26)     3:53.97 (40.55)     4:33.85 (39.88)     5:13.05 (39.20)
        5:52.34 (39.29)     6:29.49 (37.15)                                        
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:05.15    6:29.91        
                  34.84     1:13.77 (38.93)     1:53.12 (39.35)     2:34.29 (41.17)
        3:14.81 (40.52)     3:55.57 (40.76)     4:34.22 (38.65)     5:14.91 (40.69)
        5:54.97 (40.06)     6:29.91 (34.94)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:50.03    6:35.05        
                  34.89     1:14.31 (39.42)     1:55.22 (40.91)     2:35.51 (40.29)
        3:17.30 (41.79)     3:58.30 (41.00)     4:39.42 (41.12)     5:20.35 (40.93)
        6:00.95 (40.60)     6:35.05 (34.10)                                        
 23 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                   NT    6:37.64        
                  34.71     1:13.42 (38.71)     1:54.41 (40.99)     2:34.98 (40.57)
        3:15.29 (40.31)     3:56.92 (41.63)     4:38.12 (41.20)     5:19.55 (41.43)
        6:00.97 (41.42)     6:37.64 (36.67)                                        
 -- Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.15      29.22        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                29.64      29.50        
  3 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 29.81      29.73        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 30.45      29.74        
  5 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                30.43      30.09        
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      30.09        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      31.23        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                31.80      31.67        
  9 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      32.19        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                32.50      32.28        
 11 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.34        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      33.41        
 13 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.93        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      33.96        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.07        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR          35.44      34.51        
 17 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                36.61      34.60        
 18 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.14      34.64        
 19 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      34.87        
 20 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      34.90        
 21 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      35.19        
 22 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                35.39      35.29        
 23 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      35.35        
 24 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                37.25      35.72        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 37.75      35.79        
 26 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.94      36.12        
 27 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.09      36.31        
 28 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR                36.87      36.67        
 29 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      36.99        
 30 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                36.22      37.13        
 31 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      37.19        
 32 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 36.99      37.60        
 33 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 37.16      37.71        
 34 Altman, Kyle              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.46      38.10        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      38.32        
 36 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                38.79      38.49        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                39.94      38.54        
 38 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                39.15      38.94        
 39 Krawiec, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      39.12        
 40 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      39.17        
 41 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      39.24        
 42 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 41.01      39.31        
 43 Levin, David              11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      39.35        
 44 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                 39.65      39.37        
 45 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.43      39.68        
 45 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.68        
 47 Skorupa, Sebastian        11 WAC-MR                 42.21      39.84        
 48 Farley, Kevin M           12 NJRC-NJ                38.61      39.88        
 49 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                39.39      40.09        
 50 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.94      40.23        
 51 Chermark, Andrew          11 NJRC-NJ                41.07      40.50        
 52 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 44.42      40.87        
 53 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      41.49        
 54 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                45.89      41.81        
 55 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 43.82      41.84        
 56 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 44.16      41.98        
 57 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                39.64      42.67        
 58 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      42.87        
 59 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      42.90        
 60 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.14      43.19        
 61 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      43.21        
 62 Cregg, Jack P             12 NJRC-NJ                42.23      43.25        
 63 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                   NT      43.45        
 64 Tenenboym, Tim N          11 UNSHY-MR                  NT      43.88        
 65 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR          45.50      44.53        
 66 Cheng, Kelvin R           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      45.14        
 67 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      47.01        
 68 Nagornyi, Daniel V        11 NJRC-NJ                46.03      47.06        
 69 Bonvissuto, Will          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.39      47.12        
 70 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR          50.88      47.93        
 71 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      49.34        
 -- Oster, Aidan              11 NJRC-NJ                40.85         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.07        
                  30.53     1:03.07 (32.54)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:03.09        
                  31.02     1:03.09 (32.07)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.71    1:04.23        
                  32.15     1:04.23 (32.08)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:05.06    1:04.51        
                  31.04     1:04.51 (33.47)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:05.35        
                  32.08     1:05.35 (33.27)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:07.71    1:05.98        
                  32.21     1:05.98 (33.77)                                        
  7 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.50    1:07.21        
                  33.08     1:07.21 (34.13)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:08.42    1:07.53        
                  32.88     1:07.53 (34.65)                                        
  9 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:08.71        
                  33.79     1:08.71 (34.92)                                        
 10 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:10.83    1:08.87        
                  33.62     1:08.87 (35.25)                                        
 10 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.92    1:08.87        
                  33.62     1:08.87 (35.25)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:09.29        
                  33.62     1:09.29 (35.67)                                        
 13 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.12    1:11.82        
                  35.95     1:11.82 (35.87)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:12.31        
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.57        
                  36.71     1:12.57 (35.86)                                        
 16 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:13.22        
                  35.85     1:13.22 (37.37)                                        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:13.30        
                  36.07     1:13.30 (37.23)                                        
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.92    1:13.39        
                  36.60     1:13.39 (36.79)                                        
 19 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.77    1:14.14        
                  36.70     1:14.14 (37.44)                                        
 20 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:14.17        
                  37.47     1:14.17 (36.70)                                        
 21 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:15.34        
                  36.93     1:15.34 (38.41)                                        
 22 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:15.52        
                  37.32     1:15.52 (38.20)                                        
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:15.72    1:15.88        
                  36.83     1:15.88 (39.05)                                        
 24 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:19.59    1:17.66        
                  36.36     1:17.66 (41.30)                                        
 25 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:18.24        
                  37.51     1:18.24 (40.73)                                        
 26 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:18.67    1:18.74        
                  38.40     1:18.74 (40.34)                                        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:19.01        
                  38.41     1:19.01 (40.60)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:19.37        
                  39.16     1:19.37 (40.21)                                        
 29 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.99    1:20.17        
                  39.52     1:20.17 (40.65)                                        
 30 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:22.11    1:20.80        
                  39.21     1:20.80 (41.59)                                        
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:21.56        
                  39.28     1:21.56 (42.28)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:26.64    1:22.42        
                  40.02     1:22.42 (42.40)                                        
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.46        
                  40.64     1:22.46 (41.82)                                        
 34 Farley, Kevin M           12 NJRC-NJ              1:22.48    1:22.73        
                  41.41     1:22.73 (41.32)                                        
 35 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:29.12    1:24.35        
                  40.59     1:24.35 (43.76)                                        
 36 Cregg, Jack P             12 NJRC-NJ              1:30.45    1:26.89        
                  41.53     1:26.89 (45.36)                                        
 37 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.70    1:27.55        
                  43.78     1:27.55 (43.77)                                        
 38 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:27.81        
                  42.80     1:27.81 (45.01)                                        
 39 Abela, George             12 GATE-MR              1:27.88    1:27.96        
                  40.96     1:27.96 (47.00)                                        
 40 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:25.24    1:28.30        
                  42.41     1:28.30 (45.89)                                        
 41 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.50        
                  43.51     1:28.50 (44.99)                                        
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:30.05        
                  44.62     1:30.05 (45.43)                                        
 43 Chermark, Andrew          11 NJRC-NJ              1:27.32    1:30.29        
                  45.31     1:30.29 (44.98)                                        
 44 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:30.36        
                  44.08     1:30.36 (46.28)                                        
 45 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           1:39.17    1:31.62        
                  46.26     1:31.62 (45.36)                                        
 46 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:36.04    1:32.04        
                  45.97     1:32.04 (46.07)                                        
 47 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:34.35        
                  44.65     1:34.35 (49.70)                                        
 48 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.79        
                  45.99     1:37.79 (51.80)                                        
 49 Bonvissuto, Will          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.53    1:37.80        
                  48.38     1:37.80 (49.42)                                        
 50 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:42.84        
                  49.96     1:42.84 (52.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                32.81      32.90        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                31.02      32.99        
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 32.91      33.06        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                35.01      34.34        
  5 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 33.69      34.96        
  6 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      36.29        
  7 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      36.95        
  8 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.11      37.27        
  9 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      37.38        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                36.66      37.66        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.91        
 12 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.80      38.21        
 13 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR                 38.46      38.29        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                38.04      38.67        
 15 Krawiec, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.32      38.82        
 16 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 40.12      39.14        
 17 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 40.90      39.24        
 18 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.28        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      39.60        
 20 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      39.80        
 21 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      40.36        
 22 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.34      41.66        
 23 Altman, Kyle              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.99      41.83        
 24 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.41      41.92        
 25 Levin, David              11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      42.18        
 26 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                43.31      42.20        
 27 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                41.38      42.31        
 28 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                42.31      42.35        
 29 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 42.63      42.51        
 30 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                43.51      42.56        
 31 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.12        
 32 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      43.30        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      43.42        
 34 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                45.06      43.54        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      44.04        
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      44.09        
 37 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      44.11        
 38 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                46.32      44.17        
 39 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 46.47      44.34        
 40 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      44.68        
 41 Farley, Kevin M           12 NJRC-NJ                46.80      44.71        
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      45.28        
 43 Chermark, Andrew          11 NJRC-NJ                50.47      45.51        
 44 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                42.78      45.62        
 45 Bonvissuto, Will          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      45.81        
 46 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 46.59      46.47        
 47 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 53.01      47.22        
 48 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                   NT      47.26        
 49 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR          48.91      47.62        
 50 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      47.66        
 51 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                50.40      48.21        
 52 Cregg, Jack P             12 NJRC-NJ                51.61      49.04        
 53 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                47.12      49.08        
 54 Cheng, Kelvin R           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.28        
 55 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      49.74        
 -- Skorupa, Sebastian        11 WAC-MR                 52.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nagornyi, Daniel V        11 NJRC-NJ                53.57         DQ        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.97         NS        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62         NS        
 -- Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim N          11 UNSHY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:13.95    1:10.53        
                  33.01     1:10.53 (37.52)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:09.05    1:10.61        
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:15.18        
                  34.40     1:15.18 (40.78)                                        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:16.44        
                  36.34     1:16.44 (40.10)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.38        
                  36.90     1:17.38 (40.48)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:19.57        
                  38.37     1:19.57 (41.20)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:19.76        
                  37.93     1:19.76 (41.83)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:20.01        
                  38.74     1:20.01 (41.27)                                        
  9 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:20.32        
                  39.12     1:20.32 (41.20)                                        
 10 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.66    1:20.58        
                  37.93     1:20.58 (42.65)                                        
 11 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:26.75    1:21.59        
                  37.46     1:21.59 (44.13)                                        
 12 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:20.56    1:21.81        
                  38.43     1:21.81 (43.38)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:22.11        
                  38.96     1:22.11 (43.15)                                        
 14 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:22.50    1:22.13        
                  38.42     1:22.13 (43.71)                                        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:22.32        
                  38.60     1:22.32 (43.72)                                        
 16 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.02    1:22.36        
                  38.97     1:22.36 (43.39)                                        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.04    1:24.90        
                  40.11     1:24.90 (44.79)                                        
 18 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:25.62        
                  41.17     1:25.62 (44.45)                                        
 19 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:24.10    1:25.93        
                  40.10     1:25.93 (45.83)                                        
 20 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.15    1:26.21        
                  41.01     1:26.21 (45.20)                                        
 21 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.23    1:26.68        
                  41.22     1:26.68 (45.46)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.85    1:27.21        
                  41.84     1:27.21 (45.37)                                        
 23 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:27.24        
                  41.15     1:27.24 (46.09)                                        
 24 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:28.79    1:27.35        
                  41.54     1:27.35 (45.81)                                        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:28.45        
                  41.24     1:28.45 (47.21)                                        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:28.84        
                  41.08     1:28.84 (47.76)                                        
 27 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.77    1:29.07        
                  42.57     1:29.07 (46.50)                                        
 28 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:30.52        
                  42.56     1:30.52 (47.96)                                        
 29 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:34.87    1:30.95        
                  42.76     1:30.95 (48.19)                                        
 30 Abela, George             12 GATE-MR              1:30.56    1:31.33        
                  42.75     1:31.33 (48.58)                                        
 31 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               1:30.90    1:31.38        
                  43.33     1:31.38 (48.05)                                        
 32 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:32.29        
                  44.55     1:32.29 (47.74)                                        
 33 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:30.88    1:32.40        
                  45.73     1:32.40 (46.67)                                        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.15    1:33.85        
                  43.49     1:33.85 (50.36)                                        
 35 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:29.22    1:34.07        
                  43.30     1:34.07 (50.77)                                        
 36 Altman, Kyle              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.36    1:34.42        
                  45.30     1:34.42 (49.12)                                        
 37 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:35.05        
                  45.96     1:35.05 (49.09)                                        
 38 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:37.63        
                  45.97     1:37.63 (51.66)                                        
 39 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               1:42.93    1:37.85        
                  45.57     1:37.85 (52.28)                                        
 40 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:34.69    1:37.86        
                  47.61     1:37.86 (50.25)                                        
 41 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.14    1:37.96        
                  46.66     1:37.96 (51.30)                                        
 42 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.27    1:39.62        
                  47.08     1:39.62 (52.54)                                        
 43 Bonvissuto, Will          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.42    1:39.84        
                  48.06     1:39.84 (51.78)                                        
 44 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.32        
                  46.20     1:40.32 (54.12)                                        
 45 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           1:35.88    1:42.20        
                  48.38     1:42.20 (53.82)                                        
 46 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.35        
                  49.99     1:43.35 (53.36)                                        
 47 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:45.57        
                  51.42     1:45.57 (54.15)                                        
 48 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.88    1:48.28        
                  49.96     1:48.28 (58.32)                                        
 49 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.75    1:48.66        
                  51.51     1:48.66 (57.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 27.04      26.73        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                26.70      27.08        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.65        
  4 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      29.49        
  5 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                30.44      30.08        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.15        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                31.84      30.63        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                30.35      30.65        
  9 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                31.87      31.35        
 10 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.27      31.47        
 11 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.62        
 12 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      31.97        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      32.18        
 14 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                31.34      32.27        
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.71      32.68        
 16 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                33.02      33.26        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      33.53        
 18 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      34.04        
 19 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.71      34.05        
 20 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      34.18        
 21 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                34.66      34.39        
 22 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      34.67        
 23 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.68        
 24 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                34.27      34.86        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      35.25        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      35.41        
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.00      35.62        
 28 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      35.66        
 29 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.61      35.86        
 30 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.76      36.45        
 31 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      36.91        
 32 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      37.07        
 33 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      37.52        
 34 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 35.95      37.68        
 35 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 38.33      37.96        
 36 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.61        
 37 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 41.72      39.58        
 38 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      39.63        
 39 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                39.22      39.82        
 40 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      40.31        
 41 Abela, George             12 GATE-MR                39.45      40.41        
 42 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 43.43      41.34        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                41.01      41.53        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.18      42.08        
 45 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      42.81        
 46 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                41.77      43.13        
 47 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                   NT      43.89        
 48 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.38      44.25        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 40.09      44.31        
 50 Farley, Kevin M           12 NJRC-NJ                39.99      44.61        
 51 Fetter, Timothy J         12 NJRC-NJ                50.03      45.21        
 52 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR                 48.72      47.16        
 53 Terrany, Joshua           11 NJRC-NJ                45.22      47.40        
 54 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      51.55        
 55 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR                 49.88      52.11        
 56 Nagornyi, Daniel V        11 NJRC-NJ                46.03      52.23        
 57 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      53.12        
 -- Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 30.15         NS        
 -- Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 39.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 59.99    1:02.97        
                  28.43     1:02.97 (34.54)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:08.57    1:06.39        
                  30.29     1:06.39 (36.10)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:08.70    1:06.62        
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:06.90        
                  31.46     1:06.90 (35.44)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:07.03        
                  30.61     1:07.03 (36.42)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:10.74    1:07.35        
                  30.89     1:07.35 (36.46)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:10.33        
                  31.84     1:10.33 (38.49)                                        
  8 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.10    1:10.58        
                  33.15     1:10.58 (37.43)                                        
  9 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.80    1:12.42        
                  32.55     1:12.42 (39.87)                                        
 10 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:12.05    1:12.60        
                  33.42     1:12.60 (39.18)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:13.13        
                  33.11     1:13.13 (40.02)                                        
 12 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.99    1:15.82        
                  35.25     1:15.82 (40.57)                                        
 13 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:16.07        
                  35.10     1:16.07 (40.97)                                        
 14 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:16.47    1:16.20        
                  34.03     1:16.20 (42.17)                                        
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.02    1:16.41        
                  36.43     1:16.41 (39.98)                                        
 16 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.15    1:16.69        
                  37.10     1:16.69 (39.59)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:16.99        
                  36.78     1:16.99 (40.21)                                        
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:17.96        
                  35.78     1:17.96 (42.18)                                        
 19 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:18.27        
                  35.98     1:18.27 (42.29)                                        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:18.48        
                  36.80     1:18.48 (41.68)                                        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:19.37        
                  35.70     1:19.37 (43.67)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:25.57    1:20.05        
                  37.33     1:20.05 (42.72)                                        
 23 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:20.24        
                  37.26     1:20.24 (42.98)                                        
 24 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:20.47        
                  37.57     1:20.47 (42.90)                                        
 25 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:18.72    1:20.75        
                  36.06     1:20.75 (44.69)                                        
 26 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.27    1:21.20        
                  38.39     1:21.20 (42.81)                                        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.88    1:22.19        
                  38.96     1:22.19 (43.23)                                        
 28 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.84    1:22.26        
                  38.28     1:22.26 (43.98)                                        
 29 Levin, David              11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:22.44        
                  37.46     1:22.44 (44.98)                                        
 30 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.15    1:22.46        
                  39.83     1:22.46 (42.63)                                        
 31 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:24.74        
                  38.10     1:24.74 (46.64)                                        
 32 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.83    1:25.19        
                  40.05     1:25.19 (45.14)                                        
 33 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.84        
                  39.29     1:26.84 (47.55)                                        
 34 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              1:25.47    1:27.90        
                  39.73     1:27.90 (48.17)                                        
 35 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:28.46        
                  40.38     1:28.46 (48.08)                                        
 36 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.15    1:28.81        
                  39.81     1:28.81 (49.00)                                        
 37 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:38.87    1:30.34        
                  42.74     1:30.34 (47.60)                                        
 38 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:33.50    1:32.37        
                  44.87     1:32.37 (47.50)                                        
 39 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:33.52        
                  41.95     1:33.52 (51.57)                                        
 40 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:36.36    1:33.77        
                  44.22     1:33.77 (49.55)                                        
 41 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:37.88    1:35.95        
                  43.72     1:35.95 (52.23)                                        
 42 Tenenboym, Tim N          11 UNSHY-MR                  NT    1:36.77        
                  45.07     1:36.77 (51.70)                                        
 43 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.15    1:41.78        
                  46.22     1:41.78 (55.56)                                        
 44 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.58    1:46.16        
                  48.20     1:46.16 (57.96)                                        
 45 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:04.55        
                  59.23   2:04.55 (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.85        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Skorupa, Sebastian        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.61          DQ (53.50)                                        
 -- Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.93          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Oster, Aidan              11 NJRC-NJ              1:21.03         NS        
 -- Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:01.36    1:01.73        
                  28.81     1:01.73 (32.92)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:01.39    1:01.84        
                  28.02     1:01.84 (33.82)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.63    1:04.58        
                  29.95     1:04.58 (34.63)                                        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:04.88        
                  30.53     1:04.88 (34.35)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.16        
                  30.71     1:05.16 (34.45)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:05.60        
                  30.00     1:05.60 (35.60)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:08.23        
                  31.90     1:08.23 (36.33)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:09.15        
                  31.51     1:09.15 (37.64)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:09.64    1:09.57        
                  30.67     1:09.57 (38.90)                                        
 10 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:08.88    1:11.20        
                  33.26     1:11.20 (37.94)                                        
 11 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:10.92    1:11.72        
                  33.94     1:11.72 (37.78)                                        
 12 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               1:14.09    1:12.15        
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)                                        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:12.53        
                  33.41     1:12.53 (39.12)                                        
 14 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:15.06        
                  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)                                        
 15 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:15.11        
                  34.45     1:15.11 (40.66)                                        
 16 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.52    1:15.60        
                  34.96     1:15.60 (40.64)                                        
 17 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:17.71    1:15.91        
                  35.98     1:15.91 (39.93)                                        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:16.02        
                  35.03     1:16.02 (40.99)                                        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:16.03        
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)                                        
 20 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.18    1:16.19        
                  36.50     1:16.19 (39.69)                                        
 21 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:16.30        
 22 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:16.46        
                  34.40     1:16.46 (42.06)                                        
 23 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.51    1:16.71        
                  36.25     1:16.71 (40.46)                                        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:16.88        
                  36.18     1:16.88 (40.70)                                        
 25 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:18.61    1:17.32        
                  35.40     1:17.32 (41.92)                                        
 26 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:17.36        
                  36.74     1:17.36 (40.62)                                        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.11    1:17.65        
                  35.87     1:17.65 (41.78)                                        
 28 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:17.89        
                  37.04     1:17.89 (40.85)                                        
 29 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:17.90        
                  37.85     1:17.90 (40.05)                                        
 30 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:25.38    1:19.10        
                  37.06     1:19.10 (42.04)                                        
 31 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:22.23    1:21.41        
                  36.64     1:21.41 (44.77)                                        
 32 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.23    1:21.51        
                  38.85     1:21.51 (42.66)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:25.13    1:22.12        
                  38.05     1:22.12 (44.07)                                        
 34 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.58    1:22.31        
                  39.31     1:22.31 (43.00)                                        
 35 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:23.64    1:22.63        
                  40.56     1:22.63 (42.07)                                        
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:25.53    1:23.42        
                  38.87     1:23.42 (44.55)                                        
 37 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:23.71        
                  38.08     1:23.71 (45.63)                                        
 38 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:26.55    1:24.43        
                  40.11     1:24.43 (44.32)                                        
 39 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.18    1:24.85        
                  40.33     1:24.85 (44.52)                                        
 40 Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.87        
                  40.63     1:24.87 (44.24)                                        
 41 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.06    1:25.66        
                  39.45     1:25.66 (46.21)                                        
 42 Altman, Kyle              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.36    1:26.13        
                  40.91     1:26.13 (45.22)                                        
 43 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.13    1:27.75        
 44 Fetter, Timothy J         12 NJRC-NJ              1:35.39    1:28.80        
                  44.43     1:28.80 (44.37)                                        
 45 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:36.06    1:29.86        
                  46.60     1:29.86 (43.26)                                        
 46 Chermark, Andrew          11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.72    1:29.98        
                  42.31     1:29.98 (47.67)                                        
 47 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               1:52.23    1:30.41        
                  44.14     1:30.41 (46.27)                                        
 48 Tan, Winston              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.50        
                  43.20     1:31.50 (48.30)                                        
 49 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:30.31    1:31.72        
                  42.34     1:31.72 (49.38)                                        
 50 Cregg, Jack P             12 NJRC-NJ              1:32.55    1:32.12        
                  45.21     1:32.12 (46.91)                                        
 51 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.77    1:36.09        
                  45.57     1:36.09 (50.52)                                        
 52 Terrany, Joshua           11 NJRC-NJ              1:34.02    1:36.67        
                  48.38     1:36.67 (48.29)                                        
 53 Nagornyi, Daniel V        11 NJRC-NJ              1:45.92    1:41.05        
                  48.09     1:41.05 (52.96)                                        
 54 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:48.02        
                  49.84     1:48.02 (58.18)                                        
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.10         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:25.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.62          DQ (44.61)                                        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55         NS        
 -- Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:20.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:19.00    2:19.02        
                  28.86     1:05.04 (36.18)     1:46.08 (41.04)     2:19.02 (32.94)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:20.41    2:20.21        
                  30.69     1:06.63 (35.94)     1:46.72 (40.09)     2:20.21 (33.49)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:21.19    2:21.42        
                  30.73     1:05.78 (35.05)     1:48.64 (42.86)     2:21.42 (32.78)
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.18    2:22.37        
                  32.05     1:08.18 (36.13)     1:51.86 (43.68)     2:22.37 (30.51)
  5 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56    2:25.07        
                  31.24     1:09.58 (38.34)     1:53.28 (43.70)     2:25.07 (31.79)
  6 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.62    2:29.19        
                  31.83     1:11.05 (39.22)     1:55.29 (44.24)     2:29.19 (33.90)
  7 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               2:35.65    2:30.69        
                  32.92     1:12.28 (39.36)     1:56.74 (44.46)     2:30.69 (33.95)
  8 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.33    2:31.48        
                  34.11     1:11.41 (37.30)     1:57.24 (45.83)     2:31.48 (34.24)
  9 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.15    2:36.91        
                  32.62     1:09.63 (37.01)     2:02.62 (52.99)     2:36.91 (34.29)
 10 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:37.56        
                  35.68     1:15.94 (40.26)     2:00.77 (44.83)     2:37.56 (36.79)
 11 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:39.94        
                  35.96     1:19.76 (43.80)     2:04.91 (45.15)     2:39.94 (35.03)
 12 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.40    2:41.08        
                  34.72     1:14.28 (39.56)     2:05.42 (51.14)     2:41.08 (35.66)
 13 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:41.42        
                  35.07     1:15.81 (40.74)     2:06.34 (50.53)     2:41.42 (35.08)
 14 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34    2:41.66        
                  35.26     1:18.41 (43.15)     2:07.15 (48.74)     2:41.66 (34.51)
 15 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.45    2:42.40        
                  40.75                             2:07.49 ( )     2:42.40 (34.91)
 16 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.28    2:42.50        
                  36.80     1:20.17 (43.37)     2:07.40 (47.23)     2:42.50 (35.10)
 17 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.03    2:43.26        
                  38.12     1:18.32 (40.20)     2:08.20 (49.88)     2:43.26 (35.06)
 18 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:43.53        
                  37.15     1:19.08 (41.93)     2:08.30 (49.22)     2:43.53 (35.23)
 19 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.15    2:45.49        
                  35.94     1:16.56 (40.62)     2:08.57 (52.01)     2:45.49 (36.92)
 20 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              2:40.80    2:45.95        
                  35.47     1:22.39 (46.92)     2:07.08 (44.69)     2:45.95 (38.87)
 21 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.21    2:47.04        
                  40.24     1:21.34 (41.10)     2:10.55 (49.21)     2:47.04 (36.49)
 22 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:47.83        
                  37.76     1:19.82 (42.06)     2:10.60 (50.78)     2:47.83 (37.23)
 23 Ye, Jay                   12 GATE-MR              2:52.00    2:48.61        
                  38.89     1:21.38 (42.49)     2:10.98 (49.60)     2:48.61 (37.63)
 24 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.48    2:48.68        
                  36.39     1:22.22 (45.83)     2:09.71 (47.49)     2:48.68 (38.97)
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.25    2:49.44        
                  39.12     1:19.51 (40.39)     2:12.91 (53.40)     2:49.44 (36.53)
 26 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              2:48.66    2:51.62        
                  40.05     1:21.48 (41.43)     2:15.06 (53.58)     2:51.62 (36.56)
 27 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              2:41.04    2:53.07        
                  39.19     1:22.29 (43.10)     2:14.58 (52.29)     2:53.07 (38.49)
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.34    2:55.02        
                  38.71     1:20.49 (41.78)     2:14.96 (54.47)     2:55.02 (40.06)
 29 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.12    3:03.27        
                  42.09     1:28.43 (46.34)     2:26.04 (57.61)     3:03.27 (37.23)
 30 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              3:04.45    3:05.02        
                  43.63     1:29.66 (46.03)     2:22.47 (52.81)     3:05.02 (42.55)
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.65    3:16.35        
                  45.42     1:33.68 (48.26)     2:31.64 (57.96)     3:16.35 (44.71)
 -- Craven, Max M             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.84     1:26.31 (47.47)     2:20.55 (54.24)          DQ (43.67)
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               2:19.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.77      23.90        
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 24.31      23.99        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.94      24.53        
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                25.52      24.97        
  5 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      25.62        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      25.68        
  7 Sawitsky, Charles         13 NJRC-NJ                26.61      25.70        
  8 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.05      25.77        
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                26.21      26.07        
 10 Casey, Jack               14 HAA-MR                 26.32      26.15        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 26.39      26.37        
 12 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.71      26.39        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.41        
 14 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                26.82      26.46        
 15 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      26.63        
 16 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.33      26.68        
 17 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR                27.84      26.85        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      26.90        
 19 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR                 26.33      26.92        
 20 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.65      27.06        
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                27.53      27.09        
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.10        
 23 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      27.19        
 24 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      27.30        
 25 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.38      27.66        
 26 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR                27.26      27.72        
 27 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                28.09      27.73        
 28 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 27.89      27.90        
 29 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR                 28.11      27.91        
 30 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR                27.42      28.01        
 31 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR                27.91      28.09        
 32 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.15      28.24        
 32 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR                29.51      28.24        
 34 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.63      28.45        
 35 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                28.07      28.70        
 36 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR                 28.43      28.99        
 37 Krawiec, Nicholas J       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      29.04        
 38 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR                29.08      29.15        
 39 Earley, Liam P            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      29.92        
 40 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR                 30.59      29.93        
 41 Shklovsky, Nicholas       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.39      30.20        
 42 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      30.38        
 43 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      30.56        
 44 Regan, Brendan S          13 NJRC-NJ                34.15      30.80        
 45 Sach, Patrick J           14 NJRC-NJ                31.58      30.84        
 46 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR                32.12      31.07        
 47 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR                 31.89      31.51        
 48 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR                31.90      31.70        
 49 Trapani, Dean X           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      31.88        
 50 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                32.92      32.11        
 51 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                31.53      32.39        
 52 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR                31.78      33.93        
 53 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR                 32.32      35.24        
 54 Trapani, Blaise N         14 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      35.68        
 -- Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    30.80         NS        
 -- Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR                 27.87         NS        
 -- Galak, Jason              13 WAC-MR                 35.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.27      51.41        
                  25.22       51.41 (26.19)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 55.80      52.48        
                  25.87       52.48 (26.61)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.47      53.12        
                  25.74       53.12 (27.38)                                        
  4 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR                 54.84      54.39        
                  25.67       54.39 (28.72)                                        
  5 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      55.57        
                  27.05       55.57 (28.52)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      55.63        
                  26.54       55.63 (29.09)                                        
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.87      55.63        
                  26.89       55.63 (28.74)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                56.36      56.40        
                  26.78       56.40 (29.62)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      56.67        
                  27.08       56.67 (29.59)                                        
 10 Casey, Jack               14 HAA-MR                 55.99      56.82        
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                57.43      57.11        
                  28.23       57.11 (28.88)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      57.23        
                  27.62       57.23 (29.61)                                        
 13 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.79      57.26        
                  27.31       57.26 (29.95)                                        
 14 Sawitsky, Charles         13 NJRC-NJ                59.54      57.28        
                  27.72       57.28 (29.56)                                        
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                58.21      57.32        
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 57.35      57.37        
                  27.43       57.37 (29.94)                                        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      57.59        
                  27.79       57.59 (29.80)                                        
 18 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR                 58.67      58.16        
                  27.96       58.16 (30.20)                                        
 19 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:04.56      58.44        
                  28.28       58.44 (30.16)                                        
 20 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.34      58.87        
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)                                        
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.31      59.11        
                  28.70       59.11 (30.41)                                        
 22 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:01.45      59.15        
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)                                        
 23 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.95      59.50        
                  28.70       59.50 (30.80)                                        
 24 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.05      59.52        
                  28.61       59.52 (30.91)                                        
 25 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.78      59.56        
                  28.67       59.56 (30.89)                                        
 26 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:01.29      59.86        
                  28.25       59.86 (31.61)                                        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68      59.86        
                  28.48       59.86 (31.38)                                        
 28 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:02.17    1:00.12        
                  29.31     1:00.12 (30.81)                                        
 29 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR                59.82    1:00.78        
                  29.46     1:00.78 (31.32)                                        
 30 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:00.79        
                  29.21     1:00.79 (31.58)                                        
 31 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:01.52    1:00.81        
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)                                        
 32 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:01.09        
                  28.65     1:01.09 (32.44)                                        
 33 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.20        
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)                                        
 34 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:01.84        
                  29.52     1:01.84 (32.32)                                        
 35 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.56    1:01.86        
                  30.06     1:01.86 (31.80)                                        
 36 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:02.11        
                  29.33     1:02.11 (32.78)                                        
 37 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:05.80    1:03.26        
                  31.37     1:03.26 (31.89)                                        
 38 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.07    1:03.29        
                  30.49     1:03.29 (32.80)                                        
 39 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:03.56        
                  30.23     1:03.56 (33.33)                                        
 40 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:02.01    1:03.88        
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)                                        
 41 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:07.76    1:05.93        
                  31.59     1:05.93 (34.34)                                        
 42 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:02.86    1:06.08        
                  31.79     1:06.08 (34.29)                                        
 43 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.84        
                  31.89     1:06.84 (34.95)                                        
 44 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:03.41    1:07.17        
                  31.23     1:07.17 (35.94)                                        
 45 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.21        
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 46 Regan, Brendan S          13 NJRC-NJ              1:17.86    1:07.48        
                  32.75     1:07.48 (34.73)                                        
 47 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               1:10.84    1:07.79        
                  32.29     1:07.79 (35.50)                                        
 48 Dashevsky, David          13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:08.15        
                  31.52     1:08.15 (36.63)                                        
 49 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.60    1:08.18        
                  32.01     1:08.18 (36.17)                                        
 50 Galak, Jason              13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:08.21        
                  30.99     1:08.21 (37.22)                                        
 51 Shklovsky, Nicholas       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.78    1:08.28        
                  33.15     1:08.28 (35.13)                                        
 52 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              1:08.97    1:08.44        
                  32.97     1:08.44 (35.47)                                        
 53 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:08.76        
                  32.62     1:08.76 (36.14)                                        
 54 Sach, Patrick J           14 NJRC-NJ              1:13.03    1:09.04        
                  31.95     1:09.04 (37.09)                                        
 55 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:09.31        
                  34.04     1:09.31 (35.27)                                        
 56 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:14.57    1:10.17        
                  33.23     1:10.17 (36.94)                                        
 57 Gough, Ryan               14 WAC-MR               1:13.69    1:11.38        
                  34.11     1:11.38 (37.27)                                        
 58 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:19.88    1:12.77        
                  34.53     1:12.77 (38.24)                                        
 59 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:12.92        
                  35.32     1:12.92 (37.60)                                        
 60 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:13.80        
                  32.89     1:13.80 (40.91)                                        
 61 Monteagudo, Steven        13 WAC-MR               1:29.65    1:17.08        
                  35.85     1:17.08 (41.23)                                        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               1:10.40         NS        
 -- Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:03.17         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:54.41    1:53.34        
                  26.36       55.43 (29.07)     1:24.97 (29.54)     1:53.34 (28.37)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:53.66        
                  26.30       55.93 (29.63)     1:24.88 (28.95)     1:53.66 (28.78)
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.36    1:55.27        
                  26.70       55.57 (28.87)     1:24.56 (28.99)     1:55.27 (30.71)
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.24    2:00.28        
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:28.86 (31.09)     2:00.28 (31.42)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84    2:04.07        
                  27.95       59.59 (31.64)     1:32.41 (32.82)     2:04.07 (31.66)
  6 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:09.40    2:04.41        
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)     1:32.33 (32.66)     2:04.41 (32.08)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:04.58        
                  27.75       59.13 (31.38)     1:31.94 (32.81)     2:04.58 (32.64)
  8 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.29    2:05.54        
                  28.38       59.81 (31.43)     1:32.88 (33.07)     2:05.54 (32.66)
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.58    2:05.56        
                  28.60     1:00.46 (31.86)     1:33.45 (32.99)     2:05.56 (32.11)
 10 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               2:08.00    2:06.05        
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)     1:35.22 (33.43)     2:06.05 (30.83)
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:06.24        
                  28.71     1:00.50 (31.79)     1:33.99 (33.49)     2:06.24 (32.25)
 12 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.70    2:06.59        
                  28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)     1:33.71 (33.06)     2:06.59 (32.88)
 13 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:07.81        
                  30.56     1:03.39 (32.83)     1:36.86 (33.47)     2:07.81 (30.95)
 14 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.21    2:08.57        
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)     1:36.30 (34.05)     2:08.57 (32.27)
 15 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR              2:08.79    2:08.71        
                  29.43     1:02.01 (32.58)     1:36.02 (34.01)     2:08.71 (32.69)
 16 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:26.26    2:09.04        
                  29.80     1:03.69 (33.89)     1:38.07 (34.38)     2:09.04 (30.97)
 17 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:12.23    2:10.01        
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:36.39 (34.19)     2:10.01 (33.62)
 18 Sawitsky, Charles         13 NJRC-NJ              2:11.97    2:10.17        
                  28.61     1:00.11 (31.50)     1:35.01 (34.90)     2:10.17 (35.16)
 19 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:15.68    2:10.79        
                  31.77     1:05.96 (34.19)     1:39.01 (33.05)     2:10.79 (31.78)
 20 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.13    2:11.40        
                  30.27     1:04.06 (33.79)     1:38.63 (34.57)     2:11.40 (32.77)
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:11.79    2:12.22        
                  30.42     1:04.27 (33.85)     1:38.97 (34.70)     2:12.22 (33.25)
 22 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.59    2:13.34        
                  29.72     1:02.93 (33.21)     1:38.03 (35.10)     2:13.34 (35.31)
 23 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:17.31    2:13.41        
                  31.27     1:04.94 (33.67)     1:40.81 (35.87)     2:13.41 (32.60)
 24 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:14.80    2:13.47        
                  30.21     1:04.58 (34.37)     1:39.85 (35.27)     2:13.47 (33.62)
 25 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:17.02    2:14.24        
                  31.60     1:06.34 (34.74)     1:41.67 (35.33)     2:14.24 (32.57)
 26 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:23.75    2:14.33        
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)     1:40.99 (35.63)     2:14.33 (33.34)
 27 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:20.50    2:14.96        
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:38.94 (35.65)     2:14.96 (36.02)
 28 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:14.42    2:15.00        
                  30.13     1:04.34 (34.21)     1:39.70 (35.36)     2:15.00 (35.30)
 29 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               2:33.17    2:16.90        
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:42.69 (36.12)     2:16.90 (34.21)
 30 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.76    2:17.32        
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)     1:43.93 (36.56)     2:17.32 (33.39)
 31 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.77    2:19.34        
                  32.02     1:07.40 (35.38)     1:43.99 (36.59)     2:19.34 (35.35)
 32 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:20.56    2:20.92        
                  31.56     1:08.26 (36.70)     1:45.58 (37.32)     2:20.92 (35.34)
 33 Krawiec, Nicholas J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:21.07        
                  32.08     1:07.49 (35.41)     1:44.54 (37.05)     2:21.07 (36.53)
 34 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.15    2:21.69        
 35 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:24.33    2:24.50        
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)     1:48.05 (38.73)     2:24.50 (36.45)
 36 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:17.27    2:24.66        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)     1:48.62 (38.57)     2:24.66 (36.04)
 37 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:24.34    2:25.37        
                  32.32     1:09.64 (37.32)     1:48.07 (38.43)     2:25.37 (37.30)
 38 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:27.42        
                                1:10.43 ( )   2:27.42 (1:16.99)                    
 39 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               2:38.86    2:29.27        
                  32.42     1:09.15 (36.73)     1:49.08 (39.93)     2:29.27 (40.19)
 40 Regan, Brendan S          13 NJRC-NJ              2:36.03    2:29.59        
                  32.96     1:09.94 (36.98)     1:49.22 (39.28)     2:29.59 (40.37)
 41 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              2:33.61    2:30.19        
                  32.23     1:10.16 (37.93)     1:51.18 (41.02)     2:30.19 (39.01)
 42 Earley, Liam P            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:30.90        
                  32.92     1:10.48 (37.56)     1:50.74 (40.26)     2:30.90 (40.16)
 43 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:31.57        
                  33.29     1:12.04 (38.75)     1:53.02 (40.98)     2:31.57 (38.55)
 44 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:28.40    2:31.98        
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)     1:52.17 (40.87)     2:31.98 (39.81)
 45 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:32.05        
                  35.29     1:15.50 (40.21)     1:55.42 (39.92)     2:32.05 (36.63)
 46 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:20.98    2:34.90        
                  34.87     1:15.64 (40.77)     1:55.01 (39.37)     2:34.90 (39.89)
 47 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               2:32.60    2:37.69        
                  34.95     1:14.94 (39.99)     1:56.44 (41.50)     2:37.69 (41.25)
 48 Trapani, Dean X           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:38.90        
                  35.67     1:15.66 (39.99)     1:58.96 (43.30)     2:38.90 (39.94)
 49 Trapani, Blaise N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:40.58        
                  36.09     1:17.44 (41.35)     1:59.78 (42.34)     2:40.58 (40.80)
 -- Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.10         NS        
 -- Galak, Jason              13 WAC-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               5:04.25    5:01.80        
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)     1:24.91 (30.04)     1:55.40 (30.49)
        2:25.99 (30.59)     2:57.30 (31.31)     3:28.80 (31.50)     4:00.21 (31.41)
        4:31.62 (31.41)     5:01.80 (30.18)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.97    5:10.72        
                  26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:26.77 (31.03)     1:58.57 (31.80)
        2:30.65 (32.08)     3:02.71 (32.06)     3:35.00 (32.29)     4:07.39 (32.39)
        4:39.34 (31.95)     5:10.72 (31.38)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.76    5:22.62        
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)     1:30.32 (31.64)     2:02.51 (32.19)
        2:35.49 (32.98)     3:09.12 (33.63)     3:42.57 (33.45)     4:15.94 (33.37)
        4:49.65 (33.71)     5:22.62 (32.97)                                        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.64    5:24.99        
                  28.10       59.96 (31.86)     1:33.33 (33.37)     2:06.48 (33.15)
        2:40.00 (33.52)     3:13.19 (33.19)     3:46.55 (33.36)     4:20.20 (33.65)
        4:53.66 (33.46)     5:24.99 (31.33)                                        
  5 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               5:15.00    5:25.77        
                  27.71       59.10 (31.39)     1:32.26 (33.16)     2:05.78 (33.52)
        2:40.15 (34.37)     3:14.16 (34.01)     3:48.83 (34.67)     4:22.53 (33.70)
        4:55.96 (33.43)     5:25.77 (29.81)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.33    5:32.87        
                  28.38     1:01.68 (33.30)     1:35.73 (34.05)     2:09.79 (34.06)
        2:44.68 (34.89)     3:18.95 (34.27)     3:53.61 (34.66)     4:28.01 (34.40)
        5:01.72 (33.71)     5:32.87 (31.15)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.16    5:35.22        
                  28.95     1:01.53 (32.58)     1:35.08 (33.55)     2:08.83 (33.75)
        2:43.26 (34.43)     3:17.46 (34.20)     3:52.31 (34.85)     4:27.13 (34.82)
        5:01.74 (34.61)     5:35.22 (33.48)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              5:49.46    5:42.67        
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:38.61 (35.05)     2:13.78 (35.17)
        2:49.07 (35.29)     3:24.78 (35.71)     3:59.93 (35.15)     4:35.48 (35.55)
        5:10.07 (34.59)     5:42.67 (32.60)                                        
  9 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:48.92    5:44.41        
                  30.80     1:05.01 (34.21)     1:39.95 (34.94)     2:15.01 (35.06)
        2:50.07 (35.06)     3:25.37 (35.30)     4:00.24 (34.87)     4:35.52 (35.28)
        5:10.67 (35.15)     5:44.41 (33.74)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              6:02.51    5:45.05        
                  30.28     1:03.94 (33.66)     1:39.19 (35.25)     2:14.97 (35.78)
        2:50.13 (35.16)     3:25.89 (35.76)     4:01.44 (35.55)     4:37.02 (35.58)
        5:12.03 (35.01)     5:45.05 (33.02)                                        
 11 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              6:06.88    5:53.66        
                  30.07     1:03.86 (33.79)     1:39.31 (35.45)     2:14.97 (35.66)
        2:50.78 (35.81)     3:27.56 (36.78)     4:04.52 (36.96)     4:42.23 (37.71)
        5:18.48 (36.25)     5:53.66 (35.18)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              6:07.75    5:57.53        
                  30.22     1:03.79 (33.57)     1:38.46 (34.67)     2:14.45 (35.99)
        2:50.45 (36.00)     3:26.89 (36.44)     4:04.24 (37.35)     4:41.90 (37.66)
        5:19.46 (37.56)     5:57.53 (38.07)                                        
 13 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              6:20.92    5:59.78        
                  32.56     1:07.77 (35.21)     1:44.25 (36.48)     2:21.28 (37.03)
        2:58.35 (37.07)     3:35.51 (37.16)     4:11.63 (36.12)     4:48.49 (36.86)
        5:25.00 (36.51)     5:59.78 (34.78)                                        
 14 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              6:25.91    6:03.80        
                  32.07     1:07.58 (35.51)     1:44.28 (36.70)     2:21.04 (36.76)
        2:58.12 (37.08)     3:35.88 (37.76)     4:12.99 (37.11)     4:51.07 (38.08)
        5:28.25 (37.18)     6:03.80 (35.55)                                        
 15 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              7:06.38    6:16.77        
                  33.01     1:09.73 (36.72)     1:47.73 (38.00)     2:26.63 (38.90)
        3:05.93 (39.30)     3:45.03 (39.10)     4:22.76 (37.73)     5:01.03 (38.27)
        5:39.93 (38.90)     6:16.77 (36.84)                                        
 16 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              6:21.26    6:24.44        
                  33.29     1:11.65 (38.36)     1:51.12 (39.47)     2:31.37 (40.25)
        3:11.51 (40.14)     3:51.17 (39.66)                             5:11.11 ( )
      6:24.44 (1:13.33)                                                            
 17 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              6:26.38    6:28.77        
                  33.00     1:09.74 (36.74)     1:48.59 (38.85)     2:28.26 (39.67)
        3:08.40 (40.14)     3:48.83 (40.43)     4:28.74 (39.91)     5:09.57 (40.83)
        5:50.45 (40.88)     6:28.77 (38.32)                                        
 18 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              7:35.98    6:36.67        
                  33.13     1:10.91 (37.78)     1:50.95 (40.04)     2:31.19 (40.24)
        3:13.19 (42.00)     3:53.63 (40.44)     4:35.44 (41.81)     5:16.58 (41.14)
        5:58.12 (41.54)     6:36.67 (38.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      59.00        
                  28.93       59.00 (30.07)                                        
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:02.42        
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:02.07    1:02.56        
                  30.53     1:02.56 (32.03)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.01    1:02.75        
                  30.96     1:02.75 (31.79)                                        
  5 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:06.02    1:03.82        
                  31.12     1:03.82 (32.70)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:04.07    1:03.87        
                  31.32     1:03.87 (32.55)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:04.98        
                  31.70     1:04.98 (33.28)                                        
  8 Sawitsky, Charles         13 NJRC-NJ              1:07.07    1:05.25        
                  31.33     1:05.25 (33.92)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               1:06.91    1:07.22        
                  33.06     1:07.22 (34.16)                                        
 10 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:06.96    1:07.24        
                  33.55     1:07.24 (33.69)                                        
 11 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:06.68    1:07.44        
                  33.42     1:07.44 (34.02)                                        
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:07.85    1:07.61        
                  32.90     1:07.61 (34.71)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.88        
                  33.14     1:07.88 (34.74)                                        
 14 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:08.46        
                  33.60     1:08.46 (34.86)                                        
 15 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:08.78        
                  34.07     1:08.78 (34.71)                                        
 16 Casey, Jack               14 HAA-MR               1:08.74    1:09.16        
                  34.04     1:09.16 (35.12)                                        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:09.26        
                  33.99     1:09.26 (35.27)                                        
 18 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:12.46    1:10.36        
                  34.10     1:10.36 (36.26)                                        
 19 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:10.91    1:10.74        
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)                                        
 20 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               1:09.84    1:11.05        
                  34.94     1:11.05 (36.11)                                        
 21 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.03    1:11.24        
                  34.41     1:11.24 (36.83)                                        
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.28        
                  34.94     1:11.28 (36.34)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:12.08    1:11.37        
                  35.21     1:11.37 (36.16)                                        
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:12.04        
                  34.79     1:12.04 (37.25)                                        
 25 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:13.03        
                  35.81     1:13.03 (37.22)                                        
 26 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:11.99    1:13.18        
                  36.06     1:13.18 (37.12)                                        
 27 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.50    1:13.41        
                  36.20     1:13.41 (37.21)                                        
 28 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:14.11        
                  35.32     1:14.11 (38.79)                                        
 29 Shklovsky, Nicholas       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.05    1:15.66        
                  37.62     1:15.66 (38.04)                                        
 30 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:18.51    1:15.70        
                  37.43     1:15.70 (38.27)                                        
 31 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:15.74    1:16.41        
                  36.69     1:16.41 (39.72)                                        
 32 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.52        
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 33 Krawiec, Nicholas J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.34    1:16.57        
                  37.11     1:16.57 (39.46)                                        
 34 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.15    1:16.75        
                  36.11     1:16.75 (40.64)                                        
 35 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:16.93    1:16.80        
                  37.42     1:16.80 (39.38)                                        
 36 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.32    1:17.06        
                  37.76     1:17.06 (39.30)                                        
 37 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:14.70    1:17.18        
                  38.26     1:17.18 (38.92)                                        
 38 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:17.45        
                  37.91     1:17.45 (39.54)                                        
 39 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.78        
                  38.45     1:18.78 (40.33)                                        
 40 Regan, Brendan S          13 NJRC-NJ              1:25.03    1:19.21        
                  38.28     1:19.21 (40.93)                                        
 41 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              1:32.27    1:19.33        
                  38.09     1:19.33 (41.24)                                        
 42 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:28.71    1:22.93        
                  40.21     1:22.93 (42.72)                                        
 43 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:23.30        
                  41.62     1:23.30 (41.68)                                        
 44 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:22.39    1:23.33        
                  40.95     1:23.33 (42.38)                                        
 45 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:24.25        
                  40.75     1:24.25 (43.50)                                        
 46 Trapani, Dean X           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:25.50        
                  41.66     1:25.50 (43.84)                                        
 47 Earley, Liam P            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:26.81        
                  41.16     1:26.81 (45.65)                                        
 48 Sach, Patrick J           14 NJRC-NJ              1:33.61    1:31.99        
                  43.80     1:31.99 (48.19)                                        
 -- Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:29.46         DQ        
                  40.53          DQ (45.06)                                        
 -- Galak, Jason              13 WAC-MR               1:40.00         NS        
 -- Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:09.12        
                  30.56     1:03.23 (32.67)     1:35.85 (32.62)     2:09.12 (33.27)
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:15.76        
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)     1:42.24 (35.12)     2:15.76 (33.52)
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:08.22    2:15.94        
                  30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)     1:38.94 (36.06)     2:15.94 (37.00)
  4 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:14.19    2:16.30        
                  31.87     1:06.15 (34.28)     1:41.56 (35.41)     2:16.30 (34.74)
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.25    2:17.48        
                  31.84     1:06.89 (35.05)     1:42.78 (35.89)     2:17.48 (34.70)
  6 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.67        
                  34.14     1:09.06 (34.92)     1:43.92 (34.86)     2:17.67 (33.75)
  7 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:21.40    2:19.25        
                  32.90     1:08.20 (35.30)     1:44.75 (36.55)     2:19.25 (34.50)
  8 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.20    2:19.37        
                  33.54     1:09.09 (35.55)     1:45.22 (36.13)     2:19.37 (34.15)
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.64    2:21.12        
                  32.40     1:07.37 (34.97)     1:44.27 (36.90)     2:21.12 (36.85)
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:18.96    2:22.25        
                  33.22     1:09.92 (36.70)     1:46.52 (36.60)     2:22.25 (35.73)
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:24.49    2:24.51        
                  34.29     1:11.12 (36.83)     1:48.67 (37.55)     2:24.51 (35.84)
 12 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:27.06    2:24.70        
                  34.29     1:11.54 (37.25)     1:48.84 (37.30)     2:24.70 (35.86)
 13 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               2:26.16    2:25.82        
                  34.95     1:12.12 (37.17)     1:49.41 (37.29)     2:25.82 (36.41)
 14 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.84    2:25.86        
                  35.71     1:12.80 (37.09)     1:49.57 (36.77)     2:25.86 (36.29)
 15 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               2:24.57    2:27.14        
                  35.85     1:13.14 (37.29)     1:51.07 (37.93)     2:27.14 (36.07)
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:29.77    2:27.65        
                  34.58     1:11.67 (37.09)     1:49.97 (38.30)     2:27.65 (37.68)
 17 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:28.05        
                  35.79     1:13.43 (37.64)     1:51.75 (38.32)     2:28.05 (36.30)
 18 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:33.80    2:29.81        
                  36.14     1:14.30 (38.16)     1:52.92 (38.62)     2:29.81 (36.89)
 19 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:31.25        
                  35.37     1:13.20 (37.83)     1:52.46 (39.26)     2:31.25 (38.79)
 20 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:33.67    2:33.74        
                  35.18     1:14.61 (39.43)     1:56.02 (41.41)     2:33.74 (37.72)
 21 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:34.94    2:34.48        
                  34.88     1:14.16 (39.28)     1:55.95 (41.79)     2:34.48 (38.53)
 22 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.62    2:37.20        
                  37.91     1:18.82 (40.91)     1:59.08 (40.26)     2:37.20 (38.12)
 23 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR                NT    2:37.35        
                  36.94     1:16.33 (39.39)     1:57.33 (41.00)     2:37.35 (40.02)
 24 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:41.89    2:40.21        
                  37.78     1:18.29 (40.51)     1:59.50 (41.21)     2:40.21 (40.71)
 25 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.36    2:41.58        
                  39.89     1:21.82 (41.93)     2:04.47 (42.65)     2:41.58 (37.11)
 26 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:48.97    2:42.76        
                  39.93     1:21.92 (41.99)     2:04.19 (42.27)     2:42.76 (38.57)
 27 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:50.44    2:43.11        
                  38.23     1:19.83 (41.60)     2:02.85 (43.02)     2:43.11 (40.26)
 28 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:43.78        
                  39.11     1:21.02 (41.91)     2:02.89 (41.87)     2:43.78 (40.89)
 29 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               2:47.95    2:44.39        
                  40.04     1:21.66 (41.62)     2:03.35 (41.69)     2:44.39 (41.04)
 30 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              3:00.54    2:45.37        
                  38.21     1:21.22 (43.01)     2:04.91 (43.69)     2:45.37 (40.46)
 31 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:58.58    2:45.87        
                  39.07     1:20.82 (41.75)     2:03.83 (43.01)     2:45.87 (42.04)
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:48.84    2:49.04        
                  39.93     1:22.70 (42.77)     2:05.96 (43.26)     2:49.04 (43.08)
 33 Shklovsky, Nicholas       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:50.11        
                  41.94     1:24.73 (42.79)     2:08.61 (43.88)     2:50.11 (41.50)
 34 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              2:52.13    2:50.52        
                  39.89     1:23.00 (43.11)     2:07.35 (44.35)     2:50.52 (43.17)
 35 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:50.75        
                  39.78     1:23.80 (44.02)     2:08.54 (44.74)     2:50.75 (42.21)
 36 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               2:53.49    2:52.92        
                  41.28     1:25.48 (44.20)     2:10.27 (44.79)     2:52.92 (42.65)
 37 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:57.47        
                  39.35     1:24.82 (45.47)     2:11.60 (46.78)     2:57.47 (45.87)
 38 Gough, Ryan               14 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:08.32        
                  43.98     1:30.69 (46.71)     2:21.06 (50.37)     3:08.32 (47.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack               14 HAA-MR               1:08.99    1:08.36        
                  32.42     1:08.36 (35.94)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.60        
                  32.37     1:08.60 (36.23)                                        
  3 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:10.10        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
  4 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           1:10.90    1:10.24        
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               1:13.06    1:10.84        
                  34.94     1:10.84 (35.90)                                        
  6 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               1:10.45    1:11.65        
                  33.88     1:11.65 (37.77)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:11.73        
                  34.82     1:11.73 (36.91)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:12.29        
                  33.94     1:12.29 (38.35)                                        
  9 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.09    1:12.46        
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)                                        
 10 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:13.97    1:13.45        
                  34.96     1:13.45 (38.49)                                        
 11 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR              1:15.25    1:13.74        
                  35.31     1:13.74 (38.43)                                        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.62    1:14.01        
                  35.42     1:14.01 (38.59)                                        
 13 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.23    1:14.21        
                  34.72     1:14.21 (39.49)                                        
 13 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:13.15    1:14.21        
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)                                        
 15 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:12.59    1:14.26        
                  34.51     1:14.26 (39.75)                                        
 16 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.79        
                  35.77     1:14.79 (39.02)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:14.87        
                  35.48     1:14.87 (39.39)                                        
 18 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.02        
                  35.52     1:15.02 (39.50)                                        
 19 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:15.35        
                  36.44     1:15.35 (38.91)                                        
 20 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:16.77        
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)                                        
 21 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:17.13    1:18.38        
                  37.49     1:18.38 (40.89)                                        
 22 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.03    1:18.40        
                  36.63     1:18.40 (41.77)                                        
 23 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.34        
                  37.00     1:19.34 (42.34)                                        
 24 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.99        
                  38.42     1:19.99 (41.57)                                        
 25 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.00    1:21.84        
                  38.04     1:21.84 (43.80)                                        
 26 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.15    1:21.88        
                  39.52     1:21.88 (42.36)                                        
 27 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.44    1:22.22        
                  39.06     1:22.22 (43.16)                                        
 28 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.04    1:23.01        
                  39.21     1:23.01 (43.80)                                        
 29 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:23.05        
                  39.38     1:23.05 (43.67)                                        
 30 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:27.88    1:24.30        
                  39.37     1:24.30 (44.93)                                        
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:24.85    1:24.88        
                  40.46     1:24.88 (44.42)                                        
 32 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.15    1:25.19        
                  40.83     1:25.19 (44.36)                                        
 33 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:23.01    1:25.52        
                  40.28     1:25.52 (45.24)                                        
 34 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.72        
                  40.56     1:25.72 (45.16)                                        
 35 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:29.20    1:26.35        
                  39.93     1:26.35 (46.42)                                        
 36 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:28.99    1:27.08        
                  42.84     1:27.08 (44.24)                                        
 37 Dashevsky, David          13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.83        
                  39.70     1:27.83 (48.13)                                        
 38 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:28.14        
                  41.19     1:28.14 (46.95)                                        
 39 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:29.33        
                  41.47     1:29.33 (47.86)                                        
 40 Shklovsky, Nicholas       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.38    1:29.96        
                  42.28     1:29.96 (47.68)                                        
 41 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:31.29        
                  43.26     1:31.29 (48.03)                                        
 42 Regan, Brendan S          13 NJRC-NJ              1:29.30    1:31.30        
                  43.68     1:31.30 (47.62)                                        
 43 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               1:31.61    1:34.16        
                  46.35     1:34.16 (47.81)                                        
 44 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:37.75    1:34.31        
                  46.63     1:34.31 (47.68)                                        
 45 Monteagudo, Steven        13 WAC-MR               1:49.58    1:37.10        
                  45.55     1:37.10 (51.55)                                        
 46 Sach, Patrick J           14 NJRC-NJ              1:44.07    1:38.86        
                  46.04     1:38.86 (52.82)                                        
 47 Gough, Ryan               14 WAC-MR               1:43.23    1:38.91        
                  47.60     1:38.91 (51.31)                                        
 48 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:36.27    1:39.32        
                  46.30     1:39.32 (53.02)                                        
 49 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               1:42.63    1:41.03        
                  49.42     1:41.03 (51.61)                                        
 50 Galak, Jason              13 WAC-MR               1:54.00    1:42.94        
                  48.21     1:42.94 (54.73)                                        
 -- Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99         DQ        
                  40.04          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              1:24.39         DQ        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               1:34.68         NS        
 -- Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:25.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack               14 HAA-MR               2:30.36    2:29.98        
                  33.63     1:12.52 (38.89)     1:51.76 (39.24)     2:29.98 (38.22)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:30.69        
                  34.42     1:12.61 (38.19)     1:51.51 (38.90)     2:30.69 (39.18)
  3 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:34.85    2:34.32        
                  35.20     1:14.19 (38.99)     1:54.69 (40.50)     2:34.32 (39.63)
  4 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:37.29    2:35.19        
                  35.07     1:14.39 (39.32)     1:55.74 (41.35)     2:35.19 (39.45)
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:35.62        
                  35.18     1:14.20 (39.02)     1:54.99 (40.79)     2:35.62 (40.63)
  6 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.08    2:37.74        
                  36.04     1:16.88 (40.84)     1:57.67 (40.79)     2:37.74 (40.07)
  7 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:41.00    2:38.57        
                  35.38     1:16.31 (40.93)     1:57.53 (41.22)     2:38.57 (41.04)
  8 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.64    2:39.05        
                  35.70     1:16.34 (40.64)     1:58.22 (41.88)     2:39.05 (40.83)
  9 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:39.41    2:39.49        
                  37.31     1:17.67 (40.36)     1:59.02 (41.35)     2:39.49 (40.47)
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:39.83        
                  35.98     1:17.54 (41.56)     1:59.21 (41.67)     2:39.83 (40.62)
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:34.49    2:40.55        
                  35.79     1:16.53 (40.74)     1:59.08 (42.55)     2:40.55 (41.47)
 12 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR              2:45.62    2:40.77        
                  37.32     1:18.28 (40.96)     2:00.00 (41.72)     2:40.77 (40.77)
 13 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:41.60    2:41.18        
                  37.14     1:18.27 (41.13)     2:00.02 (41.75)     2:41.18 (41.16)
 14 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:42.16        
                  35.64     1:16.90 (41.26)     2:00.42 (43.52)     2:42.16 (41.74)
 15 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               2:36.44    2:46.97        
                  37.29     1:19.57 (42.28)     2:03.30 (43.73)     2:46.97 (43.67)
 16 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:48.72    2:47.93        
                  38.16     1:21.26 (43.10)     2:05.23 (43.97)     2:47.93 (42.70)
 17 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:56.42    2:50.50        
                  37.66     1:20.71 (43.05)     2:05.69 (44.98)     2:50.50 (44.81)
 18 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:56.02    2:50.93        
                  38.59     1:22.56 (43.97)     2:07.20 (44.64)     2:50.93 (43.73)
 19 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.85    2:51.97        
                  39.17     1:22.73 (43.56)     2:07.05 (44.32)     2:51.97 (44.92)
 20 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              3:13.18    2:53.03        
                  38.84     1:22.61 (43.77)     2:08.59 (45.98)     2:53.03 (44.44)
 21 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:59.35    2:55.20        
                  40.52     1:24.81 (44.29)     2:10.87 (46.06)     2:55.20 (44.33)
 22 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.24    2:55.41        
                  39.57     1:23.24 (43.67)     2:10.11 (46.87)     2:55.41 (45.30)
 23 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:05.20    3:00.54        
                  39.02     1:25.25 (46.23)     2:14.00 (48.75)     3:00.54 (46.54)
 24 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.15    3:02.73        
                  40.43     1:27.48 (47.05)     2:16.59 (49.11)     3:02.73 (46.14)
 25 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              3:05.06    3:03.88        
                  41.17     1:27.51 (46.34)     2:15.86 (48.35)     3:03.88 (48.02)
 26 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              3:03.86    3:04.44        
                  41.47     1:29.12 (47.65)     2:17.77 (48.65)     3:04.44 (46.67)
 27 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.15    3:05.52        
                  38.96     1:25.18 (46.22)     2:17.04 (51.86)     3:05.52 (48.48)
 28 Trapani, Blaise N         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.21    3:07.32        
                  42.44     1:30.92 (48.48)     2:18.98 (48.06)     3:07.32 (48.34)
 29 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              3:20.11    3:09.47        
                  43.85     1:32.46 (48.61)     2:21.32 (48.86)     3:09.47 (48.15)
 30 Wo, Dylan                 14 GATE-MR              3:11.00    3:11.78        
                  38.64     1:26.90 (48.26)     2:19.89 (52.99)     3:11.78 (51.89)
 31 Shklovsky, Nicholas       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.81    3:16.12        
                  44.22     1:33.92 (49.70)     2:25.36 (51.44)     3:16.12 (50.76)
 32 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:21.63        
                  46.19     1:38.74 (52.55)     2:29.66 (50.92)     3:21.63 (51.97)
 33 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               3:20.53    3:24.77        
                  46.94     1:40.25 (53.31)     2:34.00 (53.75)     3:24.77 (50.77)
 -- Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  42.49     1:31.43 (48.94)     2:21.51 (50.08)          DQ (47.66)
 -- Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.05      56.08        
                  26.20       56.08 (29.88)                                        
  2 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR                 59.79      58.79        
                  27.43       58.79 (31.36)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:00.23        
                  28.49     1:00.23 (31.74)                                        
  4 Casey, Jack               14 HAA-MR               1:01.30    1:00.88        
                  28.60     1:00.88 (32.28)                                        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:01.87        
                  28.81     1:01.87 (33.06)                                        
  6 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.12        
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:02.88        
                  29.50     1:02.88 (33.38)                                        
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:08.55    1:04.52        
                  29.65     1:04.52 (34.87)                                        
  9 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.81    1:05.11        
                  30.69     1:05.11 (34.42)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               1:15.06    1:05.92        
                  31.20     1:05.92 (34.72)                                        
 11 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:06.31        
                  30.52     1:06.31 (35.79)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.29        
                  33.25     1:08.29 (35.04)                                        
 13 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:09.64    1:08.39        
                  31.73     1:08.39 (36.66)                                        
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.59        
                  31.91     1:08.59 (36.68)                                        
 15 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:08.59    1:08.69        
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)                                        
 16 Sawitsky, Charles         13 NJRC-NJ              1:12.03    1:09.15        
                  31.58     1:09.15 (37.57)                                        
 17 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:10.68    1:09.32        
                  32.42     1:09.32 (36.90)                                        
 18 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.19        
                  33.30     1:10.19 (36.89)                                        
 19 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:10.37    1:11.17        
                  33.26     1:11.17 (37.91)                                        
 20 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:12.44    1:12.29        
                  33.35     1:12.29 (38.94)                                        
 21 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:13.54    1:12.65        
                  34.21     1:12.65 (38.44)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:17.92        
                  36.99     1:17.92 (40.93)                                        
 23 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:18.29        
                  35.87     1:18.29 (42.42)                                        
 24 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:12.98    1:18.91        
                  35.44     1:18.91 (43.47)                                        
 25 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:22.29    1:19.24        
                  35.02     1:19.24 (44.22)                                        
 26 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:23.34    1:19.86        
                  36.90     1:19.86 (42.96)                                        
 27 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:22.86        
                  37.26     1:22.86 (45.60)                                        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.54         DQ        
      False start
                  36.07          DQ (42.46)                                        
 -- Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:15.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.80          DQ (41.49)                                        
 -- Galak, Jason              13 WAC-MR               1:51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.07                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.20    2:02.55        
                  26.56       58.17 (31.61)     1:29.54 (31.37)     2:02.55 (33.01)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.33    2:20.40        
                  28.85     1:03.55 (34.70)     1:40.84 (37.29)     2:20.40 (39.56)
  3 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:27.02        
                  31.81     1:09.67 (37.86)     1:47.62 (37.95)     2:27.02 (39.40)
  4 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:36.26    2:28.63        
                  32.40     1:11.81 (39.41)     1:51.07 (39.26)     2:28.63 (37.56)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12    2:36.31        
                  31.74     1:11.19 (39.45)     1:54.68 (43.49)     2:36.31 (41.63)
  6 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.15    2:36.43        
                  32.72     1:13.51 (40.79)     1:58.07 (44.56)     2:36.43 (38.36)
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:34.93    2:36.80        
                  33.72     1:12.73 (39.01)     1:54.68 (41.95)     2:36.80 (42.12)
  8 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.79    2:36.91        
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)     1:54.23 (41.54)     2:36.91 (42.68)
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:44.38    2:39.02        
                  32.86     1:12.60 (39.74)     1:56.34 (43.74)     2:39.02 (42.68)
 10 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:41.68    2:42.12        
                  35.54     1:18.28 (42.74)     2:01.51 (43.23)     2:42.12 (40.61)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.07    2:45.48        
                  36.57     1:18.89 (42.32)     2:03.06 (44.17)     2:45.48 (42.42)
 12 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:48.92    2:45.52        
                  34.16     1:15.65 (41.49)     2:00.83 (45.18)     2:45.52 (44.69)
 13 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:47.84        
                  37.07     1:19.67 (42.60)     2:04.56 (44.89)     2:47.84 (43.28)
 14 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:50.17    2:48.90        
                  35.83     1:18.05 (42.22)     2:04.11 (46.06)     2:48.90 (44.79)
 15 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              3:02.89    2:50.02        
                  34.83     1:16.17 (41.34)     2:02.58 (46.41)     2:50.02 (47.44)
 16 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:52.68        
                  34.99     1:18.51 (43.52)     2:05.76 (47.25)     2:52.68 (46.92)
 17 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.15    2:59.32        
                  39.03     1:25.14 (46.11)     2:13.15 (48.01)     2:59.32 (46.17)
 18 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.15    3:25.12        
                  43.07     1:35.93 (52.86)     2:33.52 (57.59)     3:25.12 (51.60)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:11.71        
                  28.93     1:01.92 (32.99)     1:42.56 (40.64)     2:11.71 (29.15)
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:13.52    2:13.55        
                  28.57     1:03.15 (34.58)     1:44.62 (41.47)     2:13.55 (28.93)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.84    2:14.54        
                  28.86     1:03.48 (34.62)     1:44.76 (41.28)     2:14.54 (29.78)
  4 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:09.40    2:17.06        
                  27.08     1:00.60 (33.52)     1:44.98 (44.38)     2:17.06 (32.08)
  5 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:12.51    2:17.22        
                  31.25     1:04.90 (33.65)     1:46.53 (41.63)     2:17.22 (30.69)
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.49    2:20.22        
                  31.14     1:07.07 (35.93)     1:49.40 (42.33)     2:20.22 (30.82)
  7 Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:33.41    2:20.90        
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)     1:47.93 (38.96)     2:20.90 (32.97)
  8 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:21.53    2:21.54        
                  29.97     1:05.26 (35.29)     1:48.89 (43.63)     2:21.54 (32.65)
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.86    2:22.24        
                  32.66     1:10.06 (37.40)     1:50.00 (39.94)     2:22.24 (32.24)
 10 Kascle, Daniel            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:22.81        
                  30.70     1:09.37 (38.67)   2:22.81 (1:13.44)                    
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:25.79    2:24.65        
                  30.31     1:05.84 (35.53)   2:24.65 (1:18.81)                    
 12 Sawitsky, Charles         13 NJRC-NJ              2:29.03    2:26.18        
                  31.21     1:06.96 (35.75)   2:26.18 (1:19.22)                    
 13 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:32.56    2:27.24        
                  33.64     1:11.56 (37.92)     1:52.97 (41.41)     2:27.24 (34.27)
 14 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:28.12        
                  32.49     1:11.23 (38.74)     1:56.40 (45.17)     2:28.12 (31.72)
 15 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:28.14    2:28.67        
                  32.42     1:12.08 (39.66)   2:28.67 (1:16.59)                    
 16 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.79    2:29.87        
                  31.46     1:10.89 (39.43)     1:57.51 (46.62)     2:29.87 (32.36)
 17 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.38    2:30.94        
                  34.64     1:14.33 (39.69)   2:30.94 (1:16.61)                    
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:29.59    2:31.14        
                  31.73     1:09.97 (38.24)   2:31.14 (1:21.17)                    
 19 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.28    2:31.92        
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)     1:57.29 (43.83)     2:31.92 (34.63)
 20 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.52    2:32.08        
                  30.69     1:07.92 (37.23)   2:32.08 (1:24.16)                    
 21 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:28.69    2:32.33        
                  36.33     1:15.67 (39.34)   2:32.33 (1:16.66)                    
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:32.39        
                  30.29     1:11.84 (41.55)     2:01.80 (49.96)     2:32.39 (30.59)
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:33.73    2:32.80        
                  32.36     1:09.04 (36.68)     1:59.26 (50.22)     2:32.80 (33.54)
 24 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               2:32.56    2:34.33        
                  31.87     1:13.90 (42.03)     2:01.53 (47.63)     2:34.33 (32.80)
 25 Chow, Brandon             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12    2:34.49        
                  35.05     1:14.39 (39.34)     1:59.30 (44.91)     2:34.49 (35.19)
 26 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:37.05    2:38.76        
                  34.99     1:16.67 (41.68)     2:02.18 (45.51)     2:38.76 (36.58)
 27 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               2:48.53    2:38.86        
                  36.90     1:17.28 (40.38)     2:04.94 (47.66)     2:38.86 (33.92)
 28 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:49.82    2:38.88        
                  35.83     1:18.68 (42.85)     2:04.04 (45.36)     2:38.88 (34.84)
 29 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:39.03        
                  33.42     1:12.67 (39.25)     2:03.62 (50.95)     2:39.03 (35.41)
 30 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:33.57    2:39.84        
                  34.90     1:16.52 (41.62)     2:04.71 (48.19)     2:39.84 (35.13)
 31 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:46.09    2:43.42        
                  36.57     1:18.39 (41.82)     2:03.70 (45.31)     2:43.42 (39.72)
 32 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.35    2:44.33        
                  33.98     1:19.85 (45.87)     2:09.63 (49.78)     2:44.33 (34.70)
 33 Afanasyev, Nikita A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.35    2:44.86        
                  36.13     1:21.75 (45.62)     2:09.18 (47.43)     2:44.86 (35.68)
 34 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.22    2:46.77        
                  36.86     1:18.84 (41.98)     2:11.68 (52.84)     2:46.77 (35.09)
 35 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:48.96    2:48.71        
                  38.82     1:21.25 (42.43)     2:10.79 (49.54)     2:48.71 (37.92)
 36 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:44.39    2:49.99        
                  41.57     1:22.64 (41.07)     2:10.06 (47.42)     2:49.99 (39.93)
 37 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              2:55.44    2:50.88        
                  36.61     1:18.95 (42.34)     2:10.26 (51.31)     2:50.88 (40.62)
 38 Dashevsky, David          13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:57.25        
                  36.90     1:21.93 (45.03)     2:13.96 (52.03)     2:57.25 (43.29)
 39 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               2:54.45    2:57.66        
                  42.38     1:25.43 (43.05)     2:16.54 (51.11)     2:57.66 (41.12)
 40 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:59.85        
                  42.03     1:26.84 (44.81)     2:22.34 (55.50)     2:59.85 (37.51)
 -- Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:42.49         NS        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               4:33.02    4:32.32        
                  28.30     1:00.65 (32.35)     1:35.50 (34.85)     2:09.79 (34.29)
        2:50.38 (40.59)     3:30.69 (40.31)     4:02.36 (31.67)     4:32.32 (29.96)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.48    4:42.62        
                  29.01     1:02.67 (33.66)     1:37.98 (35.31)     2:12.59 (34.61)
        2:57.02 (44.43)     3:41.28 (44.26)     4:12.56 (31.28)     4:42.62 (30.06)
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               4:50.00    4:48.43        
                  29.82     1:04.85 (35.03)     1:42.19 (37.34)     2:19.50 (37.31)
        3:02.26 (42.76)     3:45.38 (43.12)     4:17.84 (32.46)     4:48.43 (30.59)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.25    4:52.24        
                  32.00     1:10.06 (38.06)     1:46.53 (36.47)     2:22.08 (35.55)
        3:04.36 (42.28)     3:47.20 (42.84)     4:20.44 (33.24)     4:52.24 (31.80)
  5 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.42    4:57.21        
                  31.41     1:08.80 (37.39)     1:46.61 (37.81)     2:24.39 (37.78)
        3:05.50 (41.11)     3:48.13 (42.63)     4:22.95 (34.82)     4:57.21 (34.26)
  6 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              5:13.34    5:01.62        
                  30.96     1:07.42 (36.46)     1:45.38 (37.96)     2:23.09 (37.71)
        3:06.07 (42.98)     3:51.05 (44.98)     4:26.54 (35.49)     5:01.62 (35.08)
  7 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              5:25.92    5:08.99        
                  33.68     1:13.18 (39.50)     1:52.98 (39.80)     2:32.75 (39.77)
        3:14.07 (41.32)     3:55.79 (41.72)     4:33.51 (37.72)     5:08.99 (35.48)
  8 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:18.01    5:14.12        
                  34.39     1:18.15 (43.76)     1:57.74 (39.59)     2:37.49 (39.75)
        3:20.45 (42.96)     4:04.12 (43.67)     4:39.50 (35.38)     5:14.12 (34.62)
  9 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              6:09.42    5:17.17        
                  33.87     1:14.57 (40.70)     1:58.36 (43.79)     2:40.26 (41.90)
        3:21.82 (41.56)     4:05.31 (43.49)     4:42.98 (37.67)     5:17.17 (34.19)
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              5:25.03    5:23.34        
                  32.18     1:11.41 (39.23)     1:51.76 (40.35)     2:32.49 (40.73)
        3:20.10 (47.61)     4:09.01 (48.91)     4:47.13 (38.12)     5:23.34 (36.21)
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              5:34.42    5:25.54        
                  32.59     1:12.30 (39.71)     1:51.19 (38.89)     2:30.47 (39.28)
        3:21.71 (51.24)     4:13.53 (51.82)     4:49.63 (36.10)     5:25.54 (35.91)
 12 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               5:30.00    5:35.25        
                  33.73     1:17.59 (43.86)     2:01.34 (43.75)     2:45.35 (44.01)
        3:31.90 (46.55)     4:20.99 (49.09)     4:59.76 (38.77)     5:35.25 (35.49)
 13 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR                   NT    5:36.39        
                  35.65     1:17.87 (42.22)     2:00.68 (42.81)     2:44.77 (44.09)
        3:31.82 (47.05)     4:20.21 (48.39)     4:59.53 (39.32)     5:36.39 (36.86)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    21.50      22.12        
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR    22.32      22.72        
  3 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    22.65      22.78        
  4 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.05        
  5 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR                 23.17      23.33        
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.71      23.37        
  7 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.55      23.42        
  7 Porras, Sunny A           30 Express Swimming-MR    23.98      23.42        
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    23.60      23.44        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.61      23.59        
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.30      23.70        
 12 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.87        
 13 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  24.39      23.95        
 14 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 24.00      24.12        
 14 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    23.62      24.12        
 14 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      24.12        
 17 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.81      24.24        
 17 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 24.00      24.24        
 19 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ                24.26      24.42        
 20 LaBianca, Joe J           16 UN-MR                  24.59      24.44        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.45      24.48        
 22 Newsome, Andrew C         16 NJRC-NJ                24.75      24.74        
 23 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                24.93      24.80        
 24 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      24.81        
 24 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR                 25.07      24.81        
 26 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.35      24.86        
 27 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      24.89        
 28 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 YFD-MR                 24.68      24.97        
 29 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR                25.50      25.01        
 30 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                24.28      25.04        
 31 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.18        
 32 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      25.19        
 33 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR                25.82      25.49        
 34 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.01      25.51        
 35 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ                24.72      25.56        
 36 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR                26.31      25.59        
 37 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.67        
 38 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR                26.50      26.20        
 39 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR                26.15      26.28        
 40 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                25.94      26.32        
 41 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                  26.80      26.33        
 42 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR                26.77      26.50        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                26.27      26.52        
 44 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                  29.30      26.63        
 45 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.69        
 46 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR                27.27      27.65        
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                  28.25      28.24        
 48 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                  29.48      28.25        
 49 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                30.19      28.68        
 50 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                  29.02      28.78        
 51 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                  29.13      29.72        
 52 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 32.08      32.17        
 53 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 40.76      39.11        
 54 Failla, Leonardo D        10 NJRC-NJ                43.54      44.31        
 55 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                 56.30      49.42        
 -- Poland, Jeffrey V         15 NJRC-NJ                24.32         NS        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.85         NS        
 -- Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.79         NS        
 -- Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR                 44.18         NS        
 -- Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.98         NS        
 -- Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  24.77         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      48.68        
                  23.73       48.68 (24.95)                                        
  2 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR                 48.78      49.82        
                  23.73       49.82 (26.09)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      49.91        
                  24.05       49.91 (25.86)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 49.79      49.98        
                  23.64       49.98 (26.34)                                        
  5 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      50.03        
                  24.28       50.03 (25.75)                                        
  6 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    49.20      50.17        
                  24.01       50.17 (26.16)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      50.55        
                  24.09       50.55 (26.46)                                        
  8 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      50.56        
                  24.27       50.56 (26.29)                                        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    50.25      50.59        
                  24.61       50.59 (25.98)                                        
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.07      50.61        
                  24.47       50.61 (26.14)                                        
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                  52.29      51.26        
                  24.31       51.26 (26.95)                                        
 12 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 51.51      51.31        
                  24.78       51.31 (26.53)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.93      51.33        
                  24.60       51.33 (26.73)                                        
 14 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      51.90        
                  25.09       51.90 (26.81)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      51.93        
                  24.98       51.93 (26.95)                                        
 16 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      52.22        
                  25.24       52.22 (26.98)                                        
 17 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.28      52.45        
                  25.32       52.45 (27.13)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Joe J           16 UN-MR                  53.59      52.47        
                  25.44       52.47 (27.03)                                        
 19 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      52.56        
                  25.25       52.56 (27.31)                                        
 20 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  56.69      52.62        
                  25.15       52.62 (27.47)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      52.75        
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)                                        
 21 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 54.87      52.75        
                  25.14       52.75 (27.61)                                        
 23 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  53.92      52.77        
                  25.02       52.77 (27.75)                                        
 24 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ                52.57      53.17        
                  25.90       53.17 (27.27)                                        
 25 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.48      53.24        
                  25.50       53.24 (27.74)                                        
 26 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR                 52.90      53.38        
                  25.42       53.38 (27.96)                                        
 27 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      53.41        
                  25.47       53.41 (27.94)                                        
 28 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      53.46        
                  25.56       53.46 (27.90)                                        
 29 Hyer, Robert J            16 GATE-MR                54.44      53.56        
                  25.94       53.56 (27.62)                                        
 30 Porras, Sunny A           30 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      53.58        
                  25.10       53.58 (28.48)                                        
 31 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                53.37      53.62        
                  25.42       53.62 (28.20)                                        
 32 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.76      53.89        
                  26.38       53.89 (27.51)                                        
 33 Eletto, John Anthony      17 FA-MR                  51.82      53.93        
                  25.48       53.93 (28.45)                                        
 34 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      53.98        
                  26.14       53.98 (27.84)                                        
 35 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                54.61      54.12        
                  26.43       54.12 (27.69)                                        
 36 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR                54.08      54.22        
                  26.26       54.22 (27.96)                                        
 37 Newsome, Andrew C         16 NJRC-NJ                54.98      54.51        
                  26.14       54.51 (28.37)                                        
 38 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.63      54.55        
                  25.62       54.55 (28.93)                                        
 39 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.24      54.67        
                  25.60       54.67 (29.07)                                        
 39 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR                55.20      54.67        
                  26.75       54.67 (27.92)                                        
 41 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      54.94        
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)                                        
 42 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 YFD-MR                 55.40      55.12        
                  26.09       55.12 (29.03)                                        
 43 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR                 50.83      55.30        
                  26.62       55.30 (28.68)                                        
 44 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.00      55.79        
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)                                        
 45 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                  59.99      55.86        
                  26.93       55.86 (28.93)                                        
 46 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                  59.34      56.79        
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)                                        
 47 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.64      56.95        
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)                                        
 48 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.42      56.98        
                  27.37       56.98 (29.61)                                        
 49 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR                58.14      57.12        
                  26.61       57.12 (30.51)                                        
 50 Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                1:00.54      57.32        
                  27.40       57.32 (29.92)                                        
 51 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR                58.09      57.51        
                  27.12       57.51 (30.39)                                        
 52 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.42      58.00        
                  27.23       58.00 (30.77)                                        
 53 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                58.68      58.07        
                  27.81       58.07 (30.26)                                        
 54 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:04.89      58.27        
                  28.59       58.27 (29.68)                                        
 55 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR             58.15      58.45        
                  27.56       58.45 (30.89)                                        
 56 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                  58.19      58.63        
                  27.29       58.63 (31.34)                                        
 57 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:01.43      59.06        
                  28.16       59.06 (30.90)                                        
 58 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                56.48      59.43        
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)                                        
 59 Terrany, Ryan             15 NJRC-NJ                59.81    1:00.39        
                  28.85     1:00.39 (31.54)                                        
 60 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:03.90    1:01.19        
                  29.09     1:01.19 (32.10)                                        
 61 Eletto, Jeremy J          16 FA-MR                1:07.99    1:02.21        
 62 Mullen, Chaz A            16 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:02.33        
                  29.07     1:02.33 (33.26)                                        
 63 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:07.87    1:02.58        
                  30.26     1:02.58 (32.32)                                        
 64 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:03.18    1:02.99        
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)                                        
 65 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.49    1:03.93        
                  31.02     1:03.93 (32.91)                                        
 66 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:07.59    1:05.09        
                  30.82     1:05.09 (34.27)                                        
 67 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:04.02    1:05.80        
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)                                        
 68 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:06.74    1:06.81        
                  30.51     1:06.81 (36.30)                                        
 69 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:08.98    1:09.79        
                  33.68     1:09.79 (36.11)                                        
 -- Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.74         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR                 56.93         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:46.78        
                  24.83       52.11 (27.28)     1:19.96 (27.85)     1:46.78 (26.82)
  2 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.53    1:48.29        
                  25.02       52.11 (27.09)     1:19.63 (27.52)     1:48.29 (28.66)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.85    1:49.55        
                  24.10       52.20 (28.10)     1:20.99 (28.79)     1:49.55 (28.56)
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.35    1:49.83        
                  25.24       53.23 (27.99)     1:21.65 (28.42)     1:49.83 (28.18)
  5 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:50.29    1:50.08        
                  25.33       53.31 (27.98)     1:21.64 (28.33)     1:50.08 (28.44)
  6 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.60    1:50.59        
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)     1:22.04 (28.84)     1:50.59 (28.55)
  7 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79    1:50.80        
                  25.77       53.53 (27.76)     1:22.45 (28.92)     1:50.80 (28.35)
  8 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.57    1:51.04        
                  25.91       53.99 (28.08)     1:22.44 (28.45)     1:51.04 (28.60)
  9 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:51.44        
                  26.04       54.05 (28.01)     1:22.94 (28.89)     1:51.44 (28.50)
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.27    1:51.67        
                  25.51       53.87 (28.36)     1:23.37 (29.50)     1:51.67 (28.30)
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.67    1:52.01        
                  25.70       54.31 (28.61)     1:23.72 (29.41)     1:52.01 (28.29)
 12 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.36    1:52.02        
                  25.00       52.31 (27.31)     1:21.51 (29.20)     1:52.02 (30.51)
 13 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.39    1:52.35        
                  26.04       54.33 (28.29)     1:23.33 (29.00)     1:52.35 (29.02)
 13 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:52.11    1:52.35        
                  25.87       54.18 (28.31)     1:23.51 (29.33)     1:52.35 (28.84)
 15 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.28    1:53.02        
                  26.19       54.64 (28.45)     1:24.15 (29.51)     1:53.02 (28.87)
 16 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.89    1:53.15        
                  25.40       53.36 (27.96)     1:22.95 (29.59)     1:53.15 (30.20)
 17 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR               1:56.00    1:53.46        
                  27.19       55.92 (28.73)     1:24.42 (28.50)     1:53.46 (29.04)
 18 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    1:54.47        
                  27.22       56.01 (28.79)     1:25.37 (29.36)     1:54.47 (29.10)
 19 LaBianca, Joe J           16 UN-MR                1:59.04    1:54.99        
                  26.35       55.23 (28.88)     1:25.24 (30.01)     1:54.99 (29.75)
 20 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              1:56.87    1:55.90        
                  26.64       56.36 (29.72)     1:26.65 (30.29)     1:55.90 (29.25)
 21 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.07    1:56.50        
                  26.32       55.48 (29.16)     1:25.83 (30.35)     1:56.50 (30.67)
 22 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:57.57    1:56.68        
                  25.56       54.53 (28.97)     1:25.71 (31.18)     1:56.68 (30.97)
 23 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.45    1:57.39        
                  27.47       57.26 (29.79)     1:27.20 (29.94)     1:57.39 (30.19)
 24 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.65    1:57.91        
                  26.23       56.21 (29.98)     1:26.03 (29.82)     1:57.91 (31.88)
 25 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.86    1:58.14        
                  26.40       55.44 (29.04)     1:26.28 (30.84)     1:58.14 (31.86)
 26 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:58.23    1:58.27        
                  28.07       57.73 (29.66)     1:27.40 (29.67)     1:58.27 (30.87)
 27 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                2:01.26    1:58.77        
                  25.92       55.09 (29.17)     1:26.52 (31.43)     1:58.77 (32.25)
 28 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:03.86    1:59.63        
                  26.52       56.07 (29.55)     1:27.72 (31.65)     1:59.63 (31.91)
 29 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:01.39    2:00.05        
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)     1:28.63 (31.62)     2:00.05 (31.42)
 30 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR               1:58.36    2:00.28        
                  27.03       57.32 (30.29)     1:28.80 (31.48)     2:00.28 (31.48)
 31 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.98    2:00.31        
                  27.70       58.77 (31.07)     1:30.11 (31.34)     2:00.31 (30.20)
 32 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               2:09.67    2:00.45        
                  27.79       58.67 (30.88)     1:29.94 (31.27)     2:00.45 (30.51)
 33 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:07.17    2:00.84        
                  27.05       57.85 (30.80)     1:29.74 (31.89)     2:00.84 (31.10)
 34 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:03.18    2:01.12        
                  27.37       58.07 (30.70)     1:30.26 (32.19)     2:01.12 (30.86)
 35 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.60    2:01.23        
                  27.10       57.98 (30.88)     1:29.63 (31.65)     2:01.23 (31.60)
 36 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.25    2:01.25        
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)     1:30.09 (31.75)     2:01.25 (31.16)
 37 Newsome, Andrew C         16 NJRC-NJ              2:03.66    2:01.46        
                  27.51       57.77 (30.26)     1:29.70 (31.93)     2:01.46 (31.76)
 38 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 YFD-MR               1:59.00    2:01.57        
                  27.41       58.20 (30.79)     1:29.83 (31.63)     2:01.57 (31.74)
 39 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              2:06.34    2:05.06        
                  28.24     1:00.42 (32.18)     1:32.94 (32.52)     2:05.06 (32.12)
 40 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                2:08.30    2:07.43        
                  28.53     1:00.92 (32.39)     1:34.51 (33.59)     2:07.43 (32.92)
 41 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.20    2:08.18        
                  30.06     1:03.09 (33.03)     1:35.93 (32.84)     2:08.18 (32.25)
 42 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              2:07.60    2:08.21        
                  27.93     1:00.74 (32.81)     1:34.16 (33.42)     2:08.21 (34.05)
 43 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              2:11.09    2:08.39        
                  28.23     1:00.79 (32.56)     1:34.49 (33.70)     2:08.39 (33.90)
 44 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                2:22.80    2:08.80        
                  30.18     1:03.81 (33.63)     1:36.90 (33.09)     2:08.80 (31.90)
 45 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:07.14    2:11.47        
                  29.33     1:01.94 (32.61)     1:36.81 (34.87)     2:11.47 (34.66)
 46 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:12.06    2:12.53        
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)     1:38.08 (35.17)     2:12.53 (34.45)
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:20.24    2:14.00        
                  30.65     1:04.88 (34.23)     1:40.30 (35.42)     2:14.00 (33.70)
 48 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:08.67    2:14.13        
                  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)     1:39.18 (35.83)     2:14.13 (34.95)
 49 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.16    2:18.36        
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)     1:41.17 (35.94)     2:18.36 (37.19)
 50 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:29.85    2:22.01        
                  31.39     1:06.83 (35.44)     1:44.75 (37.92)     2:22.01 (37.26)
 51 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               2:46.71    2:25.08        
                  33.94     1:11.38 (37.44)     1:49.05 (37.67)     2:25.08 (36.03)
 -- Poland, Jeffrey V         15 NJRC-NJ              1:53.49         NS        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR               1:50.53         NS        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.47         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:28.96        
                  33.08     1:12.00 (38.92)     1:51.56 (39.56)     2:32.04 (40.48)
        3:11.95 (39.91)     3:52.08 (40.13)     4:32.69 (40.61)     5:12.76 (40.07)
        5:52.89 (40.13)     6:28.96 (36.07)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.85    4:48.77        
                  26.39       54.78 (28.39)     1:23.73 (28.95)     1:52.80 (29.07)
        2:22.16 (29.36)     2:51.72 (29.56)     3:21.10 (29.38)     3:50.71 (29.61)
        4:20.12 (29.41)     4:48.77 (28.65)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.52    4:50.95        
                  26.37       55.10 (28.73)     1:23.88 (28.78)     1:52.91 (29.03)
        2:22.37 (29.46)     2:52.11 (29.74)     3:21.77 (29.66)     3:51.66 (29.89)
        4:21.85 (30.19)     4:50.95 (29.10)                                        
  3 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.32    4:53.79        
                  25.96       53.95 (27.99)     1:22.64 (28.69)     1:52.18 (29.54)
        2:22.16 (29.98)     2:52.35 (30.19)     3:22.95 (30.60)     3:53.71 (30.76)
        4:24.26 (30.55)     4:53.79 (29.53)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.11    5:01.33        
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.84 (30.04)     1:56.48 (30.64)
        2:27.45 (30.97)     2:58.76 (31.31)     3:30.28 (31.52)     4:00.96 (30.68)
        4:31.71 (30.75)     5:01.33 (29.62)                                        
  5 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:01.22    5:01.74        
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)     1:26.95 (30.58)     1:57.55 (30.60)
        2:28.72 (31.17)     2:59.61 (30.89)     3:30.51 (30.90)     4:01.27 (30.76)
        4:32.53 (31.26)     5:01.74 (29.21)                                        
  6 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.68    5:02.16        
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.51 (29.81)     1:55.55 (30.04)
        2:26.28 (30.73)     2:57.76 (31.48)     3:29.19 (31.43)     4:00.61 (31.42)
        4:31.72 (31.11)     5:02.16 (30.44)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.45    5:05.77        
                  26.57       55.74 (29.17)     1:26.13 (30.39)     1:57.30 (31.17)
        2:28.83 (31.53)     3:00.59 (31.76)     3:31.96 (31.37)     4:03.81 (31.85)
        4:35.37 (31.56)     5:05.77 (30.40)                                        
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.77    5:09.59        
                  27.81       58.52 (30.71)     1:30.07 (31.55)     2:01.09 (31.02)
        2:32.77 (31.68)     3:04.09 (31.32)     3:36.26 (32.17)     4:08.47 (32.21)
        4:39.76 (31.29)     5:09.59 (29.83)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.82    5:12.17        
                  28.54     1:00.06 (31.52)     1:32.05 (31.99)     2:03.90 (31.85)
        2:35.26 (31.36)     3:07.04 (31.78)     3:39.03 (31.99)     4:10.76 (31.73)
        4:42.34 (31.58)     5:12.17 (29.83)                                        
 10 Cosgrove, Liam R          15 NJRC-NJ              4:58.01    5:12.72        
                  26.52       56.57 (30.05)     1:27.85 (31.28)     2:00.62 (32.77)
        2:32.71 (32.09)     3:04.52 (31.81)     3:36.89 (32.37)     4:09.31 (32.42)
        4:41.58 (32.27)     5:12.72 (31.14)                                        
 11 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              5:17.36    5:18.16        
                  28.76     1:00.46 (31.70)     1:32.52 (32.06)     2:04.62 (32.10)
        2:36.91 (32.29)     3:09.02 (32.11)     3:41.91 (32.89)     4:14.50 (32.59)
        4:46.91 (32.41)     5:18.16 (31.25)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:08.88    5:22.06        
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:32.46 (32.61)     2:05.09 (32.63)
        2:37.48 (32.39)     3:10.57 (33.09)     3:43.90 (33.33)     4:17.53 (33.63)
        4:50.64 (33.11)     5:22.06 (31.42)                                        
 13 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.30    6:09.52        
                  31.90     1:07.64 (35.74)     1:45.37 (37.73)     2:23.66 (38.29)
        3:01.23 (37.57)     3:38.41 (37.18)     4:16.60 (38.19)     4:54.64 (38.04)
        5:32.66 (38.02)     6:09.52 (36.86)                                        
 14 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              6:29.04    6:29.41        
                  33.56     1:12.92 (39.36)     1:52.72 (39.80)     2:33.06 (40.34)
        3:13.51 (40.45)     3:53.49 (39.98)     4:34.76 (41.27)     5:15.13 (40.37)
        5:53.87 (38.74)     6:29.41 (35.54)                                        
 -- Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:50.15         NS        
 -- German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.08         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.02      55.37        
                  27.27       55.37 (28.10)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 56.35      55.49        
                  26.86       55.49 (28.63)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    56.26      57.71        
                  27.33       57.71 (30.38)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 58.48      58.20        
                  28.30       58.20 (29.90)                                        
  5 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      58.45        
                  28.18       58.45 (30.27)                                        
  6 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76      59.19        
                  28.89       59.19 (30.30)                                        
  7 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.65      59.24        
                  28.24       59.24 (31.00)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      59.32        
                  28.74       59.32 (30.58)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:02.11      59.57        
                  29.02       59.57 (30.55)                                        
 10 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:00.03        
                  29.33     1:00.03 (30.70)                                        
 11 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:00.44        
                  29.69     1:00.44 (30.75)                                        
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              1:10.39    1:01.22        
                  29.66     1:01.22 (31.56)                                        
 12 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.67    1:01.22        
                  30.37     1:01.22 (30.85)                                        
 14 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.12    1:01.49        
                  29.93     1:01.49 (31.56)                                        
 15 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.58        
                  29.82     1:01.58 (31.76)                                        
 16 LaBianca, Joe J           16 UN-MR                1:02.16    1:01.73        
                  30.66     1:01.73 (31.07)                                        
 17 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:02.00        
                  30.43     1:02.00 (31.57)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               1:08.15    1:02.09        
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)                                        
 19 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.24        
                  30.89     1:02.24 (31.35)                                        
 20 Newsome, Andrew C         16 NJRC-NJ              1:03.42    1:02.50        
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)                                        
 21 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:03.00        
                  30.66     1:03.00 (32.34)                                        
 22 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.59        
                  30.99     1:03.59 (32.60)                                        
 23 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.65        
                  31.22     1:03.65 (32.43)                                        
 24 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR               1:04.65    1:03.79        
                  30.55     1:03.79 (33.24)                                        
 25 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.30    1:03.84        
                  31.26     1:03.84 (32.58)                                        
 26 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR               1:02.68    1:04.27        
                  31.31     1:04.27 (32.96)                                        
 27 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                1:05.29    1:04.98        
                  31.90     1:04.98 (33.08)                                        
 28 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:05.02        
                  32.17     1:05.02 (32.85)                                        
 29 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.17    1:05.34        
                  31.91     1:05.34 (33.43)                                        
 30 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.12    1:05.35        
                  32.21     1:05.35 (33.14)                                        
 31 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.92    1:05.65        
                  32.72     1:05.65 (32.93)                                        
 32 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.12    1:05.89        
                  32.46     1:05.89 (33.43)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:04.57    1:06.11        
                  31.53     1:06.11 (34.58)                                        
 34 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              1:07.82    1:06.19        
                  32.17     1:06.19 (34.02)                                        
 35 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR              1:07.83    1:06.56        
                  32.25     1:06.56 (34.31)                                        
 36 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:05.12    1:06.78        
                  32.11     1:06.78 (34.67)                                        
 37 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              1:12.77    1:09.40        
                  33.03     1:09.40 (36.37)                                        
 38 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:16.33    1:10.59        
                  34.24     1:10.59 (36.35)                                        
 39 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:07.99    1:10.68        
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)                                        
 40 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:10.10    1:12.25        
                  34.53     1:12.25 (37.72)                                        
 41 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:20.18    1:13.52        
                  35.01     1:13.52 (38.51)                                        
 42 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:17.89    1:15.38        
                  37.14     1:15.38 (38.24)                                        
 43 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.27    1:15.69        
                  37.47     1:15.69 (38.22)                                        
 44 White, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:16.09        
                  35.61     1:16.09 (40.48)                                        
 45 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:16.69    1:18.12        
                  39.19     1:18.12 (38.93)                                        
 -- Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:07.13         NS        
 -- Poland, Jeffrey V         15 NJRC-NJ                59.51         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:06.83    2:03.44        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)     1:32.13 (32.96)     2:03.44 (31.31)
  2 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:04.77        
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)     1:33.22 (31.67)     2:04.77 (31.55)
  3 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.17    2:04.93        
                  29.68     1:01.50 (31.82)     1:33.76 (32.26)     2:04.93 (31.17)
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.32    2:07.06        
                  30.57     1:02.58 (32.01)     1:35.25 (32.67)     2:07.06 (31.81)
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                2:10.67    2:07.20        
                  29.54       51.79 (22.25)     1:34.37 (42.58)     2:07.20 (32.83)
  6 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.60    2:07.67        
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:35.30 (33.33)     2:07.67 (32.37)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.98    2:08.05        
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)     1:36.22 (32.94)     2:08.05 (31.83)
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:12.10    2:09.78        
                  30.76     1:03.94 (33.18)     1:37.53 (33.59)     2:09.78 (32.25)
  9 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.84    2:10.42        
                  30.87     1:03.61 (32.74)     1:37.61 (34.00)     2:10.42 (32.81)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:08.94    2:10.74        
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)     1:35.93 (34.07)     2:10.74 (34.81)
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:12.87        
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)     1:38.86 (33.98)     2:12.87 (34.01)
 12 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:13.52        
                  31.67     1:05.59 (33.92)     1:39.61 (34.02)     2:13.52 (33.91)
 13 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                2:14.18    2:14.47        
                  31.27     1:05.98 (34.71)     1:40.76 (34.78)     2:14.47 (33.71)
 14 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:14.72        
                  32.01     1:06.34 (34.33)     1:40.84 (34.50)     2:14.72 (33.88)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:14.86        
                  32.37     1:06.33 (33.96)     1:40.76 (34.43)     2:14.86 (34.10)
 16 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:15.19        
                  32.59     1:07.06 (34.47)     1:42.47 (35.41)     2:15.19 (32.72)
 17 Newsome, Andrew C         16 NJRC-NJ              2:17.67    2:15.22        
                  31.96     1:05.86 (33.90)     1:41.00 (35.14)     2:15.22 (34.22)
 18 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                2:20.79    2:17.12        
                  32.12     1:06.88 (34.76)     1:42.44 (35.56)     2:17.12 (34.68)
 19 Eletto, John Anthony      17 FA-MR                2:25.15    2:18.15        
                  32.21     1:06.88 (34.67)     1:42.69 (35.81)     2:18.15 (35.46)
 20 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:16.49    2:18.28        
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:42.52 (35.80)     2:18.28 (35.76)
 21 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.75    2:18.72        
                  33.20     1:07.91 (34.71)     1:43.67 (35.76)     2:18.72 (35.05)
 22 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:19.92    2:18.73        
                  32.20     1:07.29 (35.09)     1:42.77 (35.48)     2:18.73 (35.96)
 23 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.40    2:19.11        
                  33.48     1:09.14 (35.66)     1:44.42 (35.28)     2:19.11 (34.69)
 24 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:19.23        
                  32.99     1:08.40 (35.41)     1:44.27 (35.87)     2:19.23 (34.96)
 25 Hyer, Robert J            16 GATE-MR              2:20.67    2:19.65        
                  32.42     1:07.33 (34.91)     1:43.55 (36.22)     2:19.65 (36.10)
 26 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.58    2:20.32        
                  33.78     1:08.91 (35.13)     1:45.32 (36.41)     2:20.32 (35.00)
 27 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.65    2:20.81        
                  33.24     1:09.07 (35.83)     1:45.37 (36.30)     2:20.81 (35.44)
 28 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:21.91        
                  34.39     1:09.99 (35.60)     1:46.25 (36.26)     2:21.91 (35.66)
 29 Terrany, Ryan             15 NJRC-NJ              2:23.91    2:22.48        
                  33.65     1:09.60 (35.95)     1:46.51 (36.91)     2:22.48 (35.97)
 30 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:19.98    2:23.69        
                  32.64     1:07.98 (35.34)     1:45.49 (37.51)     2:23.69 (38.20)
 31 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               2:27.60    2:27.40        
                  33.92     1:11.09 (37.17)     1:49.89 (38.80)     2:27.40 (37.51)
 32 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:25.20    2:27.81        
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)     1:51.00 (39.03)     2:27.81 (36.81)
 33 Murray, Ryan R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.23    2:28.71        
                  35.11     1:12.88 (37.77)     1:51.22 (38.34)     2:28.71 (37.49)
 34 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:37.22        
                  36.37     1:15.68 (39.31)     1:57.34 (41.66)     2:37.22 (39.88)
 35 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:50.46    2:41.21        
                  37.46     1:18.18 (40.72)     2:00.35 (42.17)     2:41.21 (40.86)
 36 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               2:58.32    2:43.50        
                  39.58     1:21.32 (41.74)     2:02.92 (41.60)     2:43.50 (40.58)
 37 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:59.97    2:43.64        
                  38.20     1:18.44 (40.24)     2:01.28 (42.84)     2:43.64 (42.36)
 38 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                2:48.93    2:44.68        
                  39.23     1:20.88 (41.65)     2:04.01 (43.13)     2:44.68 (40.67)
 39 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           3:01.03    3:03.28        
                  40.52     1:26.67 (46.15)     2:16.55 (49.88)     3:03.28 (46.73)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      59.58        
                  28.20       59.58 (31.38)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.18    1:01.16        
                  28.89     1:01.16 (32.27)                                        
  3 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:02.65        
                  29.45     1:02.65 (33.20)                                        
  4 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR               1:00.38    1:03.24        
                  29.78     1:03.24 (33.46)                                        
  5 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:04.31        
                  30.39     1:04.31 (33.92)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.76    1:04.52        
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)                                        
  7 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.23    1:06.32        
                  32.04     1:06.32 (34.28)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     15 FA-MR                1:08.57    1:06.58        
                  31.42     1:06.58 (35.16)                                        
  9 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              1:06.99    1:07.08        
                  31.81     1:07.08 (35.27)                                        
 10 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:07.09        
                  32.06     1:07.09 (35.03)                                        
 11 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.60        
                  31.85     1:07.60 (35.75)                                        
 12 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:07.57    1:08.26        
                  31.72     1:08.26 (36.54)                                        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 YFD-MR               1:07.77    1:08.40        
                  31.35     1:08.40 (37.05)                                        
 14 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:08.43        
                  31.91     1:08.43 (36.52)                                        
 15 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:09.01        
                  32.72     1:09.01 (36.29)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:07.97    1:09.08        
                  32.09     1:09.08 (36.99)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.61    1:09.12        
                  34.34     1:09.12 (34.78)                                        
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.16    1:09.89        
                  32.53     1:09.89 (37.36)                                        
 19 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:10.08        
                  33.71     1:10.08 (36.37)                                        
 20 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:10.92        
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)                                        
 21 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80    1:11.01        
                  33.80     1:11.01 (37.21)                                        
 22 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:15.28    1:11.11        
                  33.53     1:11.11 (37.58)                                        
 23 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:11.48        
                  33.08     1:11.48 (38.40)                                        
 24 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              1:11.34    1:12.51        
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:15.71    1:13.63        
                  34.55     1:13.63 (39.08)                                        
 26 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.17    1:14.20        
                  33.96     1:14.20 (40.24)                                        
 27 Eletto, Jeremy J          16 FA-MR                1:15.16    1:14.26        
                  34.83     1:14.26 (39.43)                                        
 28 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.38        
                  34.84     1:14.38 (39.54)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:19.98    1:16.89        
                  36.34     1:16.89 (40.55)                                        
 30 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           1:16.50    1:17.19        
                  36.07     1:17.19 (41.12)                                        
 31 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                1:19.89    1:17.85        
                  36.45     1:17.85 (41.40)                                        
 32 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                1:23.58    1:17.94        
                  36.74     1:17.94 (41.20)                                        
 33 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.71    1:18.38        
                  37.78     1:18.38 (40.60)                                        
 34 Mullen, Chaz A            16 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:19.79        
                  38.82     1:19.79 (40.97)                                        
 35 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:23.88    1:22.74        
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)                                        
 36 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:27.06    1:25.67        
                  40.95     1:25.67 (44.72)                                        
 37 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:25.83    1:26.15        
                  40.51     1:26.15 (45.64)                                        
 38 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:34.44    1:29.09        
                  40.55     1:29.09 (48.54)                                        
 39 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:33.08        
                  44.03     1:33.08 (49.05)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:09.80         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.11    2:06.78        
                  27.97     1:00.76 (32.79)     1:34.40 (33.64)     2:06.78 (32.38)
  2 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.28    2:12.87        
                  29.84     1:03.15 (33.31)     1:38.09 (34.94)     2:12.87 (34.78)
  3 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:15.91        
                  30.49     1:04.67 (34.18)     1:39.81 (35.14)     2:15.91 (36.10)
  4 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.86    2:18.34        
                  30.77     1:05.36 (34.59)     1:41.45 (36.09)     2:18.34 (36.89)
  5 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:25.11    2:21.26        
                  31.23     1:07.28 (36.05)     1:44.10 (36.82)     2:21.26 (37.16)
  6 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR               2:29.83    2:23.38        
                  31.96     1:08.38 (36.42)     1:45.55 (37.17)     2:23.38 (37.83)
  7 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.31    2:23.43        
                  32.39     1:08.75 (36.36)     1:46.31 (37.56)     2:23.43 (37.12)
  8 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ              2:24.42    2:24.76        
                  33.12     1:09.81 (36.69)     1:47.95 (38.14)     2:24.76 (36.81)
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:29.48    2:25.57        
                  32.58     1:09.04 (36.46)     1:46.46 (37.42)     2:25.57 (39.11)
 10 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.02    2:26.44        
                  32.79     1:09.69 (36.90)     1:47.87 (38.18)     2:26.44 (38.57)
 11 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:26.75        
                  32.93     1:09.27 (36.34)     1:47.35 (38.08)     2:26.75 (39.40)
 12 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:27.88    2:28.01        
                  32.71     1:10.30 (37.59)     1:48.94 (38.64)     2:28.01 (39.07)
 13 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:28.49        
                  33.07     1:10.21 (37.14)     1:48.87 (38.66)     2:28.49 (39.62)
 14 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:30.01    2:28.70        
                  33.80     1:11.59 (37.79)     1:50.24 (38.65)     2:28.70 (38.46)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:32.55        
                  35.09     1:14.11 (39.02)     1:53.05 (38.94)     2:32.55 (39.50)
 16 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.29    2:35.74        
                  34.85     1:14.08 (39.23)     1:54.44 (40.36)     2:35.74 (41.30)
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 YFD-MR               2:35.00    2:37.85        
                  33.92     1:13.95 (40.03)     1:55.79 (41.84)     2:37.85 (42.06)
 18 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:44.93    2:39.61        
                  35.73     1:16.10 (40.37)     1:57.86 (41.76)     2:39.61 (41.75)
 19 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.16    2:40.19        
                  35.87     1:18.41 (42.54)     1:58.84 (40.43)     2:40.19 (41.35)
 20 Hur, Thomas               15 GATE-MR              2:41.42    2:41.08        
                  37.31     1:17.87 (40.56)     1:59.91 (42.04)     2:41.08 (41.17)
 21 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              2:41.62    2:41.52        
                  35.67     1:17.58 (41.91)     1:59.84 (42.26)     2:41.52 (41.68)
 22 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                3:03.51    2:50.16        
                  38.47     1:21.64 (43.17)     2:05.71 (44.07)     2:50.16 (44.45)
 23 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:54.97        
                  40.41     1:24.81 (44.40)     2:10.67 (45.86)     2:54.97 (44.30)
 24 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               3:37.82    3:00.04        
                  40.11     1:26.30 (46.19)     2:13.37 (47.07)     3:00.04 (46.67)
 25 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                3:05.05    3:02.08        
                  39.63     1:27.14 (47.51)     2:16.12 (48.98)     3:02.08 (45.96)
 26 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                3:10.41    3:15.17        
                  41.60     1:30.97 (49.37)     2:22.46 (51.49)     3:15.17 (52.71)
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.06         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        18 Express Swimming-MR    51.37      53.75        
                  25.23       53.75 (28.52)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      53.95        
                  25.51       53.95 (28.44)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 54.56      54.23        
                  25.50       54.23 (28.73)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      55.95        
                  26.35       55.95 (29.60)                                        
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.16      56.08        
                  26.39       56.08 (29.69)                                        
  6 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.85      56.55        
                  26.62       56.55 (29.93)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 55.51      56.79        
                  26.19       56.79 (30.60)                                        
  8 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      57.92        
                  26.75       57.92 (31.17)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 57.80      58.21        
                  27.29       58.21 (30.92)                                        
  9 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      58.21        
                  26.94       58.21 (31.27)                                        
 11 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.33      58.24        
                  27.11       58.24 (31.13)                                        
 12 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  59.43      58.45        
                  27.23       58.45 (31.22)                                        
 13 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.45      58.92        
                  27.71       58.92 (31.21)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      59.06        
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)                                        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 YFD-MR                 59.07      59.48        
                  27.38       59.48 (32.10)                                        
 15 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                59.78      59.48        
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)                                        
 17 McHeffey, Christopher L   15 NJRC-NJ                59.69      59.57        
                  28.38       59.57 (31.19)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.61        
                  27.86       59.61 (31.75)                                        
 19 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:00.01      59.64        
                  28.36       59.64 (31.28)                                        
 20 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.18      59.73        
                  28.24       59.73 (31.49)                                        
 21 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19      59.79        
 22 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:00.20        
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)                                        
 23 Howard, Ben R             17 HAA-MR               1:01.01    1:00.33        
                  28.60     1:00.33 (31.73)                                        
 24 LaBianca, Joe J           16 UN-MR                  59.34    1:00.52        
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)                                        
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.09        
                  28.38     1:01.09 (32.71)                                        
 26 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:01.01    1:02.13        
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:09.65    1:03.01        
                  29.00     1:03.01 (34.01)                                        
 28 Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                1:09.77    1:03.75        
                  29.23     1:03.75 (34.52)                                        
 29 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              1:06.43    1:03.96        
                  29.26     1:03.96 (34.70)                                        
 30 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:01.14    1:04.56        
                  29.09     1:04.56 (35.47)                                        
 31 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                1:08.15    1:05.81        
                  30.08     1:05.81 (35.73)                                        
 32 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              1:06.98    1:06.70        
                  30.45     1:06.70 (36.25)                                        
 33 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.78    1:06.73        
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)                                        
 34 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.46    1:08.26        
                  30.64     1:08.26 (37.62)                                        
 35 Giasi, Nicholas           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.99    1:09.13        
                  32.52     1:09.13 (36.61)                                        
 36 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:11.44    1:09.21        
                  32.00     1:09.21 (37.21)                                        
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:11.01    1:10.99        
                  33.48     1:10.99 (37.51)                                        
 38 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                1:17.79    1:11.36        
                  33.06     1:11.36 (38.30)                                        
 39 Geddes, Sean A            14 FA-MR                1:11.81    1:12.02        
                  33.98     1:12.02 (38.04)                                        
 40 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:13.90        
                  33.90     1:13.90 (40.00)                                        
 41 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:18.57    1:18.23        
                  35.44     1:18.23 (42.79)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:02.28         NS        
 -- Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.73         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.88    1:59.13        
                  25.99       55.92 (29.93)     1:26.88 (30.96)     1:59.13 (32.25)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.56    2:00.58        
                  26.48       57.06 (30.58)     1:29.17 (32.11)     2:00.58 (31.41)
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.44    2:02.45        
                  28.02       58.76 (30.74)     1:30.58 (31.82)     2:02.45 (31.87)
  4 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.59    2:05.23        
                  27.80       59.38 (31.58)     1:31.95 (32.57)     2:05.23 (33.28)
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.99    2:06.96        
                  27.56       59.21 (31.65)     1:32.94 (33.73)     2:06.96 (34.02)
  6 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.66    2:08.01        
                  28.35     1:02.05 (33.70)     1:35.63 (33.58)     2:08.01 (32.38)
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.25    2:09.44        
                  28.50     1:01.74 (33.24)     1:36.55 (34.81)     2:09.44 (32.89)
  8 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:09.74        
                  28.26     1:01.27 (33.01)     1:35.12 (33.85)     2:09.74 (34.62)
  9 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.29    2:10.87        
                  29.59     1:03.56 (33.97)     1:37.69 (34.13)     2:10.87 (33.18)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:07.95    2:11.61        
                  28.40     1:01.29 (32.89)     1:36.61 (35.32)     2:11.61 (35.00)
 11 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08    2:12.52        
                  29.39     1:02.63 (33.24)     1:37.31 (34.68)     2:12.52 (35.21)
 12 LaBianca, Joe J           16 UN-MR                2:16.25    2:17.02        
                  30.69     1:05.45 (34.76)     1:42.07 (36.62)     2:17.02 (34.95)
 13 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:17.11        
                  29.58     1:03.88 (34.30)     1:39.98 (36.10)     2:17.11 (37.13)
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.35    2:18.57        
                  30.99     1:07.17 (36.18)     1:43.56 (36.39)     2:18.57 (35.01)
 15 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:19.64    2:19.10        
                  29.74     1:04.39 (34.65)     1:41.52 (37.13)     2:19.10 (37.58)
 16 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:22.70        
                  29.46     1:04.02 (34.56)     1:41.73 (37.71)     2:22.70 (40.97)
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:04.22        
                  27.78       59.80 (32.02)     1:36.10 (36.30)     2:04.22 (28.12)
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:04.48        
                  25.86       58.21 (32.35)     1:36.29 (38.08)     2:04.48 (28.19)
  3 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.44    2:05.68        
                  26.99       58.83 (31.84)     1:35.85 (37.02)     2:05.68 (29.83)
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.74    2:06.11        
                  28.68     1:02.71 (34.03)     1:37.69 (34.98)     2:06.11 (28.42)
  5 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:06.88        
                  27.29       59.49 (32.20)     1:38.24 (38.75)     2:06.88 (28.64)
  6 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.90    2:07.53        
                  28.35     1:03.41 (35.06)     1:39.48 (36.07)     2:07.53 (28.05)
  7 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.64    2:08.44        
                  28.61     1:01.16 (32.55)     1:40.54 (39.38)     2:08.44 (27.90)
  8 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.07    2:08.53        
                  27.44       59.54 (32.10)     1:40.01 (40.47)     2:08.53 (28.52)
  9 Eng, William a            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:08.58        
                  28.12     1:00.83 (32.71)     1:41.01 (40.18)     2:08.58 (27.57)
 10 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.43    2:08.82        
                  28.57     1:01.33 (32.76)     1:39.76 (38.43)     2:08.82 (29.06)
 11 Simkin, Leonid            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.54    2:10.60        
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:41.99 (38.05)     2:10.60 (28.61)
 12 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.68    2:11.30        
                  27.99     1:00.89 (32.90)     1:43.19 (42.30)     2:11.30 (28.11)
 13 Graham, Joseph P          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.70    2:11.31        
                  28.75     1:03.58 (34.83)     1:41.45 (37.87)     2:11.31 (29.86)
 14 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.50    2:13.42        
                  27.42     1:01.42 (34.00)     1:44.17 (42.75)     2:13.42 (29.25)
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:13.43        
                  28.77     1:04.43 (35.66)     1:43.85 (39.42)     2:13.43 (29.58)
 16 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:13.30    2:13.50        
                  28.40     1:03.01 (34.61)     1:43.07 (40.06)     2:13.50 (30.43)
 17 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    2:13.88        
                  29.28     1:04.86 (35.58)     1:42.44 (37.58)     2:13.88 (31.44)
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.89    2:14.49        
                  28.49     1:00.37 (31.88)     1:41.46 (41.09)     2:14.49 (33.03)
 19 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:16.37        
                  29.34     1:05.39 (36.05)     1:43.62 (38.23)     2:16.37 (32.75)
 20 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.68    2:17.84        
                  30.24     1:06.07 (35.83)     1:47.94 (41.87)     2:17.84 (29.90)
 21 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.92    2:18.41        
                  30.62     1:05.88 (35.26)     1:47.76 (41.88)     2:18.41 (30.65)
 22 Wittmann, Jack P          17 NJRC-NJ              2:24.66    2:19.22        
                  29.16     1:06.22 (37.06)     1:46.48 (40.26)     2:19.22 (32.74)
 23 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.77    2:19.98        
                  31.03     1:07.62 (36.59)     1:47.56 (39.94)     2:19.98 (32.42)
 24 Eletto, John Anthony      17 FA-MR                2:32.99    2:20.62        
                  28.15     1:02.45 (34.30)     1:48.29 (45.84)     2:20.62 (32.33)
 25 Newsome, Andrew C         16 NJRC-NJ              2:21.40    2:20.93        
                  29.89     1:04.53 (34.64)     1:48.91 (44.38)     2:20.93 (32.02)
 26 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.78    2:21.40        
                  28.97     1:05.40 (36.43)     1:46.61 (41.21)     2:21.40 (34.79)
 27 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                2:32.99    2:22.47        
                  30.59     1:08.17 (37.58)     1:51.27 (43.10)     2:22.47 (31.20)
 28 Hyer, Robert J            16 GATE-MR              2:23.58    2:22.93        
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)     1:50.68 (43.91)     2:22.93 (32.25)
 29 Terrany, Ryan             15 NJRC-NJ              2:28.63    2:23.12        
                  31.24     1:07.54 (36.30)     1:49.52 (41.98)     2:23.12 (33.60)
 30 Coyle, Steven L           15 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:24.78        
                  31.22     1:09.52 (38.30)     1:50.85 (41.33)     2:24.78 (33.93)
 31 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:23.43    2:25.35        
                  31.32     1:06.84 (35.52)     1:52.84 (46.00)     2:25.35 (32.51)
 32 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:22.09    2:26.26        
                  29.54     1:06.88 (37.34)     1:50.83 (43.95)     2:26.26 (35.43)
 33 Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                2:41.48    2:26.94        
                  29.48     1:06.87 (37.39)     1:54.38 (47.51)     2:26.94 (32.56)
 34 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.04    2:32.71        
                  32.69     1:13.44 (40.75)     1:57.32 (43.88)     2:32.71 (35.39)
 35 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              2:30.17    2:34.14        
                  31.40     1:11.27 (39.87)     1:58.27 (47.00)     2:34.14 (35.87)
 36 Eletto, Jeremy J          16 FA-MR                3:00.99    2:34.61        
                  31.03     1:11.48 (40.45)     1:58.24 (46.76)     2:34.61 (36.37)
 37 Mullen, Chaz A            16 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:35.75        
                  32.33     1:12.95 (40.62)     1:59.05 (46.10)     2:35.75 (36.70)
 38 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           2:47.59    2:37.52        
                  33.31     1:15.00 (41.69)     2:01.45 (46.45)     2:37.52 (36.07)
 39 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                2:49.43    2:38.06        
                  35.31     1:15.82 (40.51)     2:04.58 (48.76)     2:38.06 (33.48)
 40 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                2:39.70    2:38.83        
                  31.38     1:10.77 (39.39)     2:01.69 (50.92)     2:38.83 (37.14)
 41 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               2:36.72    2:39.18        
                  37.58     1:13.71 (36.13)     2:03.43 (49.72)     2:39.18 (35.75)
 42 Zabatta, Andrew J         14 FA-MR                2:48.32    2:39.51        
                  38.09     1:18.33 (40.24)     2:04.02 (45.69)     2:39.51 (35.49)
 43 Zabatta, Matthew J        14 FA-MR                2:48.23    2:40.83        
                  35.76     1:18.52 (42.76)     2:05.89 (47.37)     2:40.83 (34.94)
 44 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:50.91    2:49.16        
                  39.36     1:20.72 (41.36)     2:10.12 (49.40)     2:49.16 (39.04)
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:07.97         NS        
 -- Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                2:42.88         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:16.97         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:19.26         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Liam R          15 NJRC-NJ              4:18.01    4:21.29        
                  26.56       58.01 (31.45)     1:31.61 (33.60)     2:05.23 (33.62)
        2:43.10 (37.87)     3:21.13 (38.03)     3:51.88 (30.75)     4:21.29 (29.41)
  2 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:19.51    4:24.21        
                  27.57       59.99 (32.42)     1:34.50 (34.51)     2:08.46 (33.96)
        2:45.63 (37.17)     3:24.43 (38.80)     3:54.88 (30.45)     4:24.21 (29.33)
  3 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.99    4:27.60        
                  28.58     1:02.88 (34.30)     1:38.58 (35.70)     2:13.51 (34.93)
        2:50.04 (36.53)     3:26.71 (36.67)     3:57.50 (30.79)     4:27.60 (30.10)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.21    4:31.91        
                  29.37     1:01.52 (32.15)     1:36.97 (35.45)     2:12.09 (35.12)
        2:52.12 (40.03)     3:32.64 (40.52)     4:02.75 (30.11)     4:31.91 (29.16)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.78    4:43.04        
                  29.03     1:03.15 (34.12)     1:40.40 (37.25)     2:16.41 (36.01)
        2:57.21 (40.80)     3:38.92 (41.71)     4:11.57 (32.65)     4:43.04 (31.47)
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.65    4:47.43        
                  30.23     1:06.61 (36.38)     1:42.52 (35.91)     2:18.61 (36.09)
        3:01.46 (42.85)     3:45.05 (43.59)     4:16.97 (31.92)     4:47.43 (30.46)
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:48.82    4:51.44        
                  28.80     1:03.34 (34.54)     1:41.24 (37.90)     2:19.45 (38.21)
        3:03.61 (44.16)     3:47.11 (43.50)     4:20.69 (33.58)     4:51.44 (30.75)
  8 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               6:19.12    5:29.34        
                  34.50     1:19.76 (45.26)     2:01.74 (41.98)     2:42.91 (41.17)
        3:30.49 (47.58)     4:19.10 (48.61)     4:54.91 (35.81)     5:29.34 (34.43)