Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/9/2015 11:12 AM
                     2015 MR LIAC Junior Met #3 - 7/8/2015                     
                              Sanction #: 150704                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  8&U ZONE Zones
              2:59.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:24.89        
                  44.32     1:36.07 (51.75)     2:30.79 (54.72)     3:24.89 (54.10)
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:48.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:53.28    1:56.82        
                  54.38   1:56.82 (1:02.44)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     2:07.58    1:57.71        
                  56.19   1:57.71 (1:01.52)                                        
  3 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.26        
                1:04.52   2:13.26 (1:08.74)                                        
  4 Burns, Sofia               8 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:15.97        
                1:07.31   2:15.97 (1:08.66)                                        
  5 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:17.89        
                1:08.52   2:17.89 (1:09.37)                                        
  6 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:22.54        
  7 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:28.93        
  8 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    2:45.80        
                1:19.25   2:45.80 (1:26.55)                                        
  9 Smith, Ryan M              8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.94        
                1:19.37   2:48.94 (1:29.57)                                        
 -- Dos Santos, Sara N         8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.79        DQ (1:21.01)                                        
 -- Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     2:20.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.99        DQ (1:13.09)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                42.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR       42.96      40.20 JO     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     1:08.59      47.87        
  3 Bances, Alayna H           8 Three Village-MR     1:07.97      50.99        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                51.66      57.28        
  5 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                54.82      59.42        
  6 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               1:11.91    1:17.16        
  7 Smith, Ryan M              8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.47        
  8 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR              1:34.55    1:27.39        
 -- Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:09.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burns, Sofia               8 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reiser, Amanda D           7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE Zones
              2:59.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              2:47.29    2:45.36 JO     
                  38.09     1:21.05 (42.96)     2:04.51 (43.46)     2:45.36 (40.85)
  2 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.22 JO     
                  37.48     1:21.47 (43.99)   2:50.22 (1:28.75)                    
  3 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:48.81    2:54.23 JO     
                  40.04     1:25.72 (45.68)     2:10.94 (45.22)     2:54.23 (43.29)
  4 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:02.13    2:58.04 JO     
  5 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               3:16.76    3:02.29        
                  41.11     1:29.71 (48.60)     2:18.51 (48.80)     3:02.29 (43.78)
  6 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:02.35    3:02.44        
                  41.06     1:29.46 (48.40)     2:16.72 (47.26)     3:02.44 (45.72)
  7 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              3:41.43    3:06.26        
                  42.71     1:30.76 (48.05)     2:19.08 (48.32)     3:06.26 (47.18)
  8 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              3:11.91    3:07.16        
                  41.32     1:30.77 (49.45)     2:20.70 (49.93)     3:07.16 (46.46)
  9 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              3:31.16    3:07.64        
                  42.75     1:31.47 (48.72)     2:21.03 (49.56)     3:07.64 (46.61)
 10 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              3:18.11    3:09.67        
                  44.09     1:32.87 (48.78)   3:09.67 (1:36.80)                    
 11 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              3:22.13    3:12.85        
                  42.10     1:32.43 (50.33)   3:12.85 (1:40.42)                    
 12 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:14.64        
                  42.94     1:32.49 (49.55)   3:14.64 (1:42.15)                    
 13 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.67        
                  44.03     1:35.24 (51.21)     2:25.62 (50.38)     3:14.67 (49.05)
 14 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:14.92        
                  41.67     1:32.58 (50.91)     2:24.07 (51.49)     3:14.92 (50.85)
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.49        
                  42.51     1:33.79 (51.28)     2:26.26 (52.47)     3:15.49 (49.23)
 16 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              3:36.72    3:20.08        
                  47.60     1:40.48 (52.88)     2:31.27 (50.79)     3:20.08 (48.81)
 17 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              3:43.55    3:22.04        
                  45.82     1:37.60 (51.78)     2:32.20 (54.60)     3:22.04 (49.84)
 18 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              3:42.55    3:23.59        
                  42.96     1:35.26 (52.30)     2:31.90 (56.64)     3:23.59 (51.69)
 19 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:26.05        
                  45.54     1:38.91 (53.37)   3:26.05 (1:47.14)                    
 20 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              4:05.55    3:28.86        
                  46.49     1:40.72 (54.23)     2:37.03 (56.31)     3:28.86 (51.83)
 21 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.45        
                  45.26     1:41.37 (56.11)     2:37.66 (56.29)     3:30.45 (52.79)
 22 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.46        
                  45.70     1:43.11 (57.41)     2:37.97 (54.86)     3:30.46 (52.49)
 23 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:45.50        
                  50.44     1:47.32 (56.88)   3:45.50 (1:58.18)                    
 24 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:48.96        
                  47.60     1:44.95 (57.35)   3:48.96 (2:04.01)                    
 25 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    4:16.79        
                  56.78   2:05.44 (1:08.66)   3:14.17 (1:08.73)   4:16.79 (1:02.62)
 26 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               3:50.00    4:21.17        
                  57.11   2:07.66 (1:10.55)   3:14.30 (1:06.64)   4:21.17 (1:06.87)
 27 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    4:21.40        
                  54.23   2:04.51 (1:10.28)   3:15.41 (1:10.90)   4:21.40 (1:05.99)
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:48.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.05 JO     
                  51.63     1:46.05 (54.42)                                        
  2 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.73    1:47.71 JO     
                  51.28     1:47.71 (56.43)                                        
  3 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:51.27    1:50.95        
                  51.39     1:50.95 (59.56)                                        
  4 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.23    1:54.07        
                  54.09     1:54.07 (59.98)                                        
  5 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:57.30        
                  57.37     1:57.30 (59.93)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:57.59        
                  55.12   1:57.59 (1:02.47)                                        
  7 Reid, Vanessa N           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.61        
                  53.84   1:57.61 (1:03.77)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.94        
                  56.62   1:58.94 (1:02.32)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              2:03.00    1:59.57        
                  58.81   1:59.57 (1:00.76)                                        
 10 Baiker, Amanda A           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:01.21        
                  57.08   2:01.21 (1:04.13)                                        
 11 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.93    2:01.40        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     2:06.09    2:01.48        
                1:00.56   2:01.48 (1:00.92)                                        
 13 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:02.95        
                  56.70   2:02.95 (1:06.25)                                        
 14 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.02        
                1:00.28   2:03.02 (1:02.74)                                        
 15 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               2:00.36    2:04.11        
                  59.31   2:04.11 (1:04.80)                                        
 16 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:04.53        
                1:00.73   2:04.53 (1:03.80)                                        
 17 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              2:12.74    2:05.31        
                  59.52   2:05.31 (1:05.79)                                        
 18 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:59.14    2:05.49        
                  59.47   2:05.49 (1:06.02)                                        
 19 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.02        
                1:02.65   2:06.02 (1:03.37)                                        
 20 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:06.24        
                1:01.13   2:06.24 (1:05.11)                                        
 21 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:06.25        
                1:00.12   2:06.25 (1:06.13)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:06.66        
                  59.50   2:06.66 (1:07.16)                                        
 23 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              2:06.49    2:07.40        
 24 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               2:07.43    2:10.75        
                1:01.02   2:10.75 (1:09.73)                                        
 25 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:11.82        
                1:04.18   2:11.82 (1:07.64)                                        
 26 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              2:16.73    2:11.91        
                1:03.02   2:11.91 (1:08.89)                                        
 27 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.32        
                1:00.86   2:12.32 (1:11.46)                                        
 28 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:12.81        
                1:02.04   2:12.81 (1:10.77)                                        
 29 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:13.84        
                1:02.72   2:13.84 (1:11.12)                                        
 30 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:14.62        
                1:00.02   2:14.62 (1:14.60)                                        
 31 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:15.00        
                1:03.63   2:15.00 (1:11.37)                                        
 32 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.29        
                1:05.79   2:17.29 (1:11.50)                                        
 33 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    2:18.48        
 34 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:20.18        
                1:09.45   2:20.18 (1:10.73)                                        
 35 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:21.88        
                1:06.71   2:21.88 (1:15.17)                                        
 36 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:26.35        
                1:07.08   2:26.35 (1:19.27)                                        
 37 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:27.35        
                1:09.16   2:27.35 (1:18.19)                                        
 38 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:27.53        
                1:08.87   2:27.53 (1:18.66)                                        
 39 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:49.55    2:33.29        
                1:14.20   2:33.29 (1:19.09)                                        
 40 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:35.65        
                1:14.21   2:35.65 (1:21.44)                                        
 41 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:36.68        
                1:14.06   2:36.68 (1:22.62)                                        
 42 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.83        
                1:16.64   2:37.83 (1:21.19)                                        
 43 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    3:10.14        
                1:32.03   3:10.14 (1:38.11)                                        
 -- Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     2:08.83         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:04.44        DQ (1:11.16)                                        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.77        DQ (1:12.40)                                        
 -- Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.08        DQ (1:17.12)                                        
 -- Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:21.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.30        DQ (1:09.78)                                        
 -- Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               2:11.74         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.24        DQ (1:14.25)                                        
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              2:20.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.86        DQ (1:14.60)                                        
 -- Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR     1:56.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.26        DQ (1:17.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                42.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 38.07      37.80 JO     
  2 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                39.57      40.41 JO     
  3 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                40.73      41.55 JO     
  4 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                44.54      42.30 JO     
  5 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                43.60      43.46        
  6 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                45.82      43.92        
  7 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.05        
  8 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 42.51      44.43        
  9 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                54.58      44.67        
 10 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR       55.71      44.93        
 11 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                44.66      45.16        
 12 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.04        
 13 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                45.46      46.30        
 14 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                46.36      46.85        
 15 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                42.83      47.08        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                45.61      49.00        
 17 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                50.04      49.70        
 18 Van Nostrand, Waela M      9 Three Village-MR       57.75      50.87        
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                50.81      51.46        
 20 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                54.67      52.23        
 21 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                51.37      52.38        
 22 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                54.31      52.98        
 23 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                51.05      53.20        
 24 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                50.38      53.30        
 25 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:03.33      54.86        
 26 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:03.38      55.17        
 27 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                58.01      55.29        
 28 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.85        
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      57.51        
 30 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                59.55      58.69        
 31 Baiker, Amanda A           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.85        
 32 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.14        
 33 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.21        
 34 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:15.44    1:01.36        
 35 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:01.67        
 36 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:01.76        
 37 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.00        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.75        
 39 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:04.77        
 40 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.79        
 41 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.09        
 42 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.62        
 43 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.93        
 44 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.58        
 45 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.34        
 46 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:11.12        
 47 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:12.45        
 48 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.68        
 -- Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reid, Vanessa N           10 LIAC-MR                59.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                49.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:01.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:31.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maryam M          12 UN-MR-MR             2:20.44    2:20.48 ZONE   
                  33.30     1:08.33 (35.03)     1:44.82 (36.49)     2:20.48 (35.66)
  2 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:24.60    2:23.40 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.46 (36.17)     1:46.51 (37.05)     2:23.40 (36.89)
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:27.92    2:23.74 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.67 (37.05)     1:48.82 (38.15)     2:23.74 (34.92)
  4 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:33.72    2:35.21        
                  35.78     1:16.12 (40.34)     1:57.13 (41.01)     2:35.21 (38.08)
  5 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               2:43.21    2:35.56        
                  35.73     1:16.43 (40.70)     1:57.44 (41.01)     2:35.56 (38.12)
  6 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              2:41.71    2:42.65        
                  37.64     1:20.88 (43.24)     2:04.92 (44.04)     2:42.65 (37.73)
  7 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.44    2:43.69        
                  37.42     1:19.12 (41.70)     2:01.91 (42.79)     2:43.69 (41.78)
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            2:40.79    2:44.20        
                  36.84     1:19.56 (42.72)     2:02.42 (42.86)     2:44.20 (41.78)
  9 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.57    2:45.13        
                  36.99     1:19.32 (42.33)     2:02.89 (43.57)     2:45.13 (42.24)
 10 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              2:59.04    2:45.63        
                  38.10     1:20.84 (42.74)     2:04.48 (43.64)     2:45.63 (41.15)
 11 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:46.15        
                  37.08     1:19.93 (42.85)     2:05.15 (45.22)     2:46.15 (41.00)
 12 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:46.38        
                  37.59     1:20.82 (43.23)     2:04.55 (43.73)     2:46.38 (41.83)
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              2:47.57    2:46.94        
                  36.48     1:19.66 (43.18)     2:03.98 (44.32)     2:46.94 (42.96)
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               3:01.73    2:48.07        
                  35.17     1:17.86 (42.69)     2:03.76 (45.90)     2:48.07 (44.31)
 15 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:56.14    2:50.35        
                  39.19     1:23.04 (43.85)     2:07.93 (44.89)     2:50.35 (42.42)
 16 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               3:11.02    2:50.64        
                  38.21     1:24.15 (45.94)     2:07.06 (42.91)     2:50.64 (43.58)
 17 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.42        
                  38.70     1:23.23 (44.53)     2:09.11 (45.88)     2:51.42 (42.31)
 18 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:46.90    2:52.22        
                  38.51     1:23.19 (44.68)     2:09.62 (46.43)     2:52.22 (42.60)
 19 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.62    2:52.37        
                  37.92     1:21.31 (43.39)   2:52.37 (1:31.06)                    
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.88    2:52.40        
                  38.98     1:23.74 (44.76)     2:08.87 (45.13)     2:52.40 (43.53)
 21 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:52.64        
                  37.29     1:21.50 (44.21)     2:08.25 (46.75)     2:52.64 (44.39)
 22 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.01    2:53.22        
                  37.97     1:21.63 (43.66)     2:07.34 (45.71)     2:53.22 (45.88)
 23 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.91    2:53.38        
                  38.39     1:22.93 (44.54)     2:09.39 (46.46)     2:53.38 (43.99)
 24 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.85    2:53.40        
                  39.24     1:22.63 (43.39)     2:08.72 (46.09)     2:53.40 (44.68)
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.35    2:53.57        
                  39.06     1:23.67 (44.61)     2:10.39 (46.72)     2:53.57 (43.18)
 26 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              3:11.85    2:55.85        
                  38.49     1:22.81 (44.32)     2:09.93 (47.12)     2:55.85 (45.92)
 27 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.22    2:59.89        
                  38.30     1:22.50 (44.20)     2:11.19 (48.69)     2:59.89 (48.70)
 28 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              3:04.76    3:00.64        
                  42.36     1:29.12 (46.76)     2:16.86 (47.74)     3:00.64 (43.78)
 29 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              2:59.03    3:01.46        
                  38.03     1:24.62 (46.59)     2:14.15 (49.53)     3:01.46 (47.31)
 30 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.67    3:01.57        
                  40.90     1:27.48 (46.58)     2:14.70 (47.22)     3:01.57 (46.87)
 31 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.23    3:02.31        
                  41.50     1:27.67 (46.17)     2:15.07 (47.40)     3:02.31 (47.24)
 32 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              2:55.31    3:02.44        
                  40.76     1:28.36 (47.60)     2:16.74 (48.38)     3:02.44 (45.70)
 33 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               3:27.43    3:07.37        
                  43.32     1:32.22 (48.90)     2:20.89 (48.67)     3:07.37 (46.48)
 34 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.58        
                  41.06     1:28.58 (47.52)     2:18.64 (50.06)     3:07.58 (48.94)
 35 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.18    3:08.16        
                  41.95     1:30.80 (48.85)     2:20.01 (49.21)     3:08.16 (48.15)
 36 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:06.57    3:08.30        
                  41.05     1:30.08 (49.03)     2:19.90 (49.82)     3:08.30 (48.40)
 37 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              3:15.18    3:08.46        
                  40.90     1:29.40 (48.50)     2:20.74 (51.34)     3:08.46 (47.72)
 38 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.14        
                  41.12     1:31.95 (50.83)   3:10.14 (1:38.19)                    
 39 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              3:19.10    3:10.85        
                  43.69     1:32.11 (48.42)     2:23.23 (51.12)     3:10.85 (47.62)
 40 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              3:23.95    3:11.01        
                  42.66     1:35.83 (53.17)     2:23.22 (47.39)     3:11.01 (47.79)
 41 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              3:06.28    3:11.10        
                  42.71     1:31.61 (48.90)     2:22.98 (51.37)     3:11.10 (48.12)
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.61        
                  44.03     1:32.93 (48.90)   3:13.61 (1:40.68)                    
 43 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:15.01        
                  44.24     1:34.99 (50.75)     2:25.11 (50.12)     3:15.01 (49.90)
 44 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              3:06.75    3:15.24        
                  41.13     1:31.97 (50.84)     2:25.08 (53.11)     3:15.24 (50.16)
 45 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:19.32    3:18.31        
                  41.27     1:32.90 (51.63)     2:27.30 (54.40)     3:18.31 (51.01)
 46 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              3:18.74    3:19.01        
                  44.41     1:34.51 (50.10)   3:19.01 (1:44.50)                    
 47 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.05        
                  43.68     1:33.97 (50.29)     2:28.31 (54.34)     3:19.05 (50.74)
 48 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:19.68        
                  41.91     1:32.76 (50.85)     2:27.75 (54.99)     3:19.68 (51.93)
 49 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.71        
                  42.54     1:33.50 (50.96)     2:28.07 (54.57)     3:20.71 (52.64)
 50 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.46        
                  45.51     1:41.07 (55.56)     2:37.84 (56.77)     3:29.46 (51.62)
 51 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:33.45        
                  45.04     1:40.53 (55.49)     2:37.20 (56.67)     3:33.45 (56.25)
 52 Smith, Makaylah K         11 BBSC-MR              4:08.55    3:47.44        
                  49.87     1:46.65 (56.78)   2:48.18 (1:01.53)     3:47.44 (59.26)
 53 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:48.03        
                  43.79     1:40.86 (57.07)   2:45.38 (1:04.52)   3:48.03 (1:02.65)
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              3:04.16         DQ        
      False start
                  41.99     1:29.12 (47.13)     2:17.35 (48.23)          DQ (45.28)
 -- McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              3:13.53         DQ        
      False start
                  43.78     1:33.66 (49.88)        DQ (1:31.60)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR       40.98      39.13 ZONE   
  2 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.47 JO     
  3 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                42.68      42.81 JO     
  4 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                42.80      43.26 JO     
  5 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                47.26      44.90        
  6 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              47.27      45.18        
  7 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR                 47.68      45.20        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                46.30      45.48        
  9 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                45.76      45.75        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                47.17      46.06        
 11 Yi, Kathryn               12 LIAC-MR                46.52      46.48        
 12 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.64        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.53        
 14 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                50.53      47.71        
 15 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.87        
 16 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 55.17      47.90        
 17 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                46.87      48.02        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                48.40      48.38        
 19 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.41        
 20 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                49.49      48.56        
 21 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 47.36      48.64        
 22 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                49.32      48.69        
 23 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                47.75      48.76        
 24 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                51.92      49.20        
 25 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                52.15      49.38        
 26 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 50.39      50.08        
 27 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                53.13      50.26        
 28 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                49.66      50.59        
 29 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR                50.88      51.21        
 30 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR                52.34      51.53        
 31 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                52.97      51.62        
 32 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                53.96      51.67        
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                54.31      51.72        
 34 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 55.00      51.79        
 35 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                50.70      52.06        
 36 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                50.96      52.11        
 37 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                48.05      52.49        
 38 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                51.45      52.59        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                59.12      53.35        
 40 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                54.74      53.56        
 41 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                56.55      53.89        
 42 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 58.46      53.99        
 43 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                54.87      55.47        
 44 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                56.72      55.93        
 45 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                51.91      56.43        
 46 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                58.61      56.90        
 47 Abtey, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.91        
 48 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:01.22      56.92        
 49 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                58.44      57.11        
 50 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      57.12        
 51 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                56.42      57.63        
 52 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                59.19      57.97        
 53 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                56.14      58.55        
 54 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                57.91      58.64        
 55 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:02.11        
 56 Smith, Makaylah K         11 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:06.83        
 -- Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                56.19         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Zones
                35.79  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 38.37      33.43 JO     
  2 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                35.92      34.60 JO     
  3 Gavigan, Riley            12 Three Village-MR       35.79      34.80 JO     
  4 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                37.38      37.14        
  5 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 36.77      37.37        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                39.71      37.65        
  7 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.15        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 43.02      38.85        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.03        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                41.64      39.47        
 11 Yi, Kathryn               12 LIAC-MR                40.69      39.73        
 12 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                40.70      39.91        
 13 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                42.14      40.08        
 14 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                40.12      40.51        
 15 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR                 39.45      40.61        
 16 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.65        
 17 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                39.33      40.93        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                43.39      41.39        
 19 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                42.85      41.58        
 20 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                42.56      41.95        
 21 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                39.71      42.17        
 22 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 48.27      42.18        
 23 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                42.17      42.33        
 24 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                46.27      42.70        
 25 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                44.46      43.01        
 26 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                40.96      43.03        
 27 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                39.95      43.09        
 28 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                47.56      43.18        
 29 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                46.18      43.22        
 30 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                44.31      43.29        
 31 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                46.16      44.71        
 32 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                42.88      44.77        
 33 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                45.73      44.81        
 34 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                45.70      45.10        
 35 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                44.93      45.16        
 36 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                44.24      45.18        
 37 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                48.19      45.36        
 38 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                43.97      45.53        
 39 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                45.03      45.85        
 40 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                47.20      46.33        
 41 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                42.75      47.25        
 41 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                43.99      47.25        
 43 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                45.65      47.48        
 44 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                47.91      48.00        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 57.03      48.03        
 46 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR                47.84      50.69        
 47 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                53.17      50.88        
 48 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.80        
 49 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       59.00      53.58        
 50 Lopez, Caroline F         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.62        
 51 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                53.16      54.18        
 52 Abtey, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.29        
 53 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                51.85      54.96        
 54 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 55.00      57.01        
 55 Smith, Makaylah K         11 BBSC-MR                55.55      58.31        
 56 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.48        
 -- Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR                 51.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Grace M        17 HAA-MR               1:03.01    1:03.97        
                  31.06     1:03.97 (32.91)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly           14 UN-MR-MR             1:04.01    1:04.66        
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.20        
                  31.36     1:05.20 (33.84)                                        
  4 Lavery, Maeve E           14 UN-MR-MR             1:05.31    1:05.38        
                  31.20     1:05.38 (34.18)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen E         15 UNLIA-MR             1:02.99    1:05.57        
                  31.58     1:05.57 (33.99)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:08.87    1:05.99        
                  31.78     1:05.99 (34.21)                                        
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:06.74        
                  31.70     1:06.74 (35.04)                                        
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:07.14        
                  32.05     1:07.14 (35.09)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:07.48        
                  32.75     1:07.48 (34.73)                                        
 10 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:09.07    1:07.78        
                  32.49     1:07.78 (35.29)                                        
 11 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.88        
                  32.49     1:07.88 (35.39)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.95        
                  32.54     1:07.95 (35.41)                                        
 13 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.98        
                  33.05     1:07.98 (34.93)                                        
 14 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.16        
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)                                        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:08.17        
                  31.89     1:08.17 (36.28)                                        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:08.28        
                  32.57     1:08.28 (35.71)                                        
 17 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:08.49        
                  32.27     1:08.49 (36.22)                                        
 18 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:10.70    1:08.62        
                  33.30     1:08.62 (35.32)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:08.77        
                  33.02     1:08.77 (35.75)                                        
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:09.15        
                  33.59     1:09.15 (35.56)                                        
 21 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:10.98    1:09.64        
                  32.46     1:09.64 (37.18)                                        
 22 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:09.69        
                  33.11     1:09.69 (36.58)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.72        
                  33.39     1:09.72 (36.33)                                        
 24 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:09.84        
                  32.88     1:09.84 (36.96)                                        
 25 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.08        
                  33.42     1:10.08 (36.66)                                        
 26 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.43        
                  33.20     1:10.43 (37.23)                                        
 27 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.80        
                  33.26     1:10.80 (37.54)                                        
 28 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.83        
                  32.37     1:10.83 (38.46)                                        
 29 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:11.03        
                  33.96     1:11.03 (37.07)                                        
 30 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.11        
                  34.20     1:11.11 (36.91)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.46        
                  34.37     1:11.46 (37.09)                                        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.49        
                  34.19     1:11.49 (37.30)                                        
 33 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.90        
                  34.50     1:11.90 (37.40)                                        
 34 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.00        
                  34.31     1:12.00 (37.69)                                        
 35 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:16.53    1:12.63        
                  34.71     1:12.63 (37.92)                                        
 36 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.87        
                  34.62     1:12.87 (38.25)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.14        
                  35.02     1:13.14 (38.12)                                        
 38 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:17.59    1:13.15        
                  34.90     1:13.15 (38.25)                                        
 39 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:13.51        
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)                                        
 40 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:13.63        
                  34.51     1:13.63 (39.12)                                        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:14.77        
                  35.30     1:14.77 (39.47)                                        
 42 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:15.27        
                  35.75     1:15.27 (39.52)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:15.38        
                  35.42     1:15.38 (39.96)                                        
 44 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               1:19.23    1:15.97        
                  36.05     1:15.97 (39.92)                                        
 45 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.35        
                  36.04     1:16.35 (40.31)                                        
 46 Yi, Kathryn               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:16.43        
                  36.04     1:16.43 (40.39)                                        
 47 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:21.86    1:16.64        
                  36.42     1:16.64 (40.22)                                        
 48 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:22.41    1:18.14        
                  35.92     1:18.14 (42.22)                                        
 49 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:18.52        
                  37.34     1:18.52 (41.18)                                        
 50 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:23.29    1:19.20        
 51 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:20.76        
                  37.87     1:20.76 (42.89)                                        
 52 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.81        
                  39.53     1:20.81 (41.28)                                        
 53 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:23.03        
                  37.15     1:23.03 (45.88)                                        
 54 Herr, Emily A              7 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:24.05        
                  39.49     1:24.05 (44.56)                                        
 55 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:24.87        
                  40.70     1:24.87 (44.17)                                        
 56 Dimaculangan, Annabel      8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:28.62        
                  41.22     1:28.62 (47.40)                                        
 57 Matheson, Hanna D          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:31.34        
                  44.36     1:31.34 (46.98)                                        
 58 Lopez, Caroline F         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.83        
                  47.45     1:34.83 (47.38)                                        
 59 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:39.86        
                  46.38     1:39.86 (53.48)                                        
 60 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.83    1:43.95        
                  47.18     1:43.95 (56.77)                                        
 61 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.83    1:44.50        
                  50.13     1:44.50 (54.37)                                        
 62 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:46.88        
 63 Reiser, Amanda D           7 LIAC-MR              1:54.82    2:01.74        
 -- Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.02         DQ        
      False start
                  35.39          DQ (37.17)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            3:12.28    3:07.00        
                  45.08     1:32.23 (47.15)     2:19.86 (47.63)     3:07.00 (47.14)
  2 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            3:15.60    3:07.07        
                  41.23     1:28.77 (47.54)     2:17.67 (48.90)     3:07.07 (49.40)
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    3:12.27        
                  42.43     1:29.72 (47.29)     2:21.00 (51.28)     3:12.27 (51.27)
  4 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.85    3:12.30        
                  43.60     1:32.44 (48.84)     2:22.99 (50.55)     3:12.30 (49.31)
  5 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              3:14.66    3:12.87        
                  41.54     1:30.40 (48.86)     2:21.94 (51.54)     3:12.87 (50.93)
  6 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:19.43    3:14.47        
                  45.18     1:34.29 (49.11)     2:24.34 (50.05)     3:14.47 (50.13)
  7 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:16.85        
                  45.20     1:35.17 (49.97)     2:26.16 (50.99)     3:16.85 (50.69)
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              3:14.01    3:17.30        
                  43.40     1:33.20 (49.80)     2:25.53 (52.33)     3:17.30 (51.77)
  9 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              3:14.91    3:17.34        
                  44.82     1:34.12 (49.30)   3:17.34 (1:43.22)                    
 10 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              3:06.08    3:17.44        
                  44.13     1:32.91 (48.78)     2:26.00 (53.09)     3:17.44 (51.44)
 11 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              3:22.37    3:17.91        
                  46.81     1:37.25 (50.44)     2:27.86 (50.61)     3:17.91 (50.05)
 12 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:20.04        
                  47.00     1:37.46 (50.46)     2:28.68 (51.22)     3:20.04 (51.36)
 13 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:24.07        
                  44.72     1:35.92 (51.20)     2:30.92 (55.00)     3:24.07 (53.15)
 14 Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR               3:28.11    3:25.62        
                  45.70     1:38.22 (52.52)     2:31.76 (53.54)     3:25.62 (53.86)
 15 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              3:21.72    3:25.91        
                  46.23     1:37.89 (51.66)   3:25.91 (1:48.02)                    
 16 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              3:23.91    3:26.77        
                  46.75     1:38.71 (51.96)     2:31.70 (52.99)     3:26.77 (55.07)
 17 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               3:22.75    3:26.86        
                  46.92     1:39.76 (52.84)     2:33.12 (53.36)     3:26.86 (53.74)
 18 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               4:09.51    3:29.27        
                  46.86     1:39.69 (52.83)     2:34.28 (54.59)     3:29.27 (54.99)
 19 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:27.54    3:29.44        
                  48.72     1:42.37 (53.65)     2:36.69 (54.32)     3:29.44 (52.75)
 20 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              3:35.79    3:31.06        
                  47.65     1:42.72 (55.07)     2:36.42 (53.70)     3:31.06 (54.64)
 21 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              3:35.56    3:31.54        
                  48.81     1:42.77 (53.96)     2:37.57 (54.80)     3:31.54 (53.97)
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:31.95        
                  48.30     1:43.60 (55.30)     2:37.62 (54.02)     3:31.95 (54.33)
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    3:35.79        
                  51.99     1:47.01 (55.02)     2:42.68 (55.67)     3:35.79 (53.11)
 24 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              3:49.55    3:36.18        
                  47.74     1:43.47 (55.73)     2:39.38 (55.91)     3:36.18 (56.80)
 25 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    3:36.47        
                  50.21     1:45.57 (55.36)     2:41.26 (55.69)     3:36.47 (55.21)
 26 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              3:31.68    3:39.82        
                  48.21     1:44.47 (56.26)     2:43.47 (59.00)     3:39.82 (56.35)
 27 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:47.09        
                  52.93     1:50.44 (57.51)     2:49.30 (58.86)     3:47.09 (57.79)
 28 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:47.87        
                  53.18     1:51.88 (58.70)     2:49.62 (57.74)     3:47.87 (58.25)
 29 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:19.35        
                  58.15   2:04.91 (1:06.76)   3:13.50 (1:08.59)   4:19.35 (1:05.85)
 -- Jogis, Kimberly           14 UN-MR-MR             2:55.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.06     1:27.55 (46.49)     2:14.29 (46.74)          DQ (46.05)
 -- McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              3:12.08         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  43.42     1:31.54 (48.12)     2:22.00 (50.46)          DQ (50.92)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Grace M        17 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:11.18        
                  34.00     1:11.18 (37.18)                                        
  2 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:14.96    1:13.44        
                  34.71     1:13.44 (38.73)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.95        
                  34.29     1:13.95 (39.66)                                        
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:15.95        
                  35.61     1:15.95 (40.34)                                        
  5 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:16.09        
                  34.53     1:16.09 (41.56)                                        
  6 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.72        
                  35.06     1:16.72 (41.66)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:20.19    1:17.73        
                  36.62     1:17.73 (41.11)                                        
  8 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.92        
                  36.59     1:18.92 (42.33)                                        
  9 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:18.96        
                  35.68     1:18.96 (43.28)                                        
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:18.97        
                  36.21     1:18.97 (42.76)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:19.12        
                  36.63     1:19.12 (42.49)                                        
 12 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.35        
                  36.99     1:19.35 (42.36)                                        
 13 Palmer, Pleasant D        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:19.51        
                  35.73     1:19.51 (43.78)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.24    1:19.56        
                  35.57     1:19.56 (43.99)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:19.60        
                  36.04     1:19.60 (43.56)                                        
 16 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.25        
                  37.36     1:20.25 (42.89)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:20.78        
                  38.44     1:20.78 (42.34)                                        
 18 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:24.07    1:22.98        
                  38.79     1:22.98 (44.19)                                        
 19 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:22.95    1:26.20        
                  38.25     1:26.20 (47.95)                                        
 20 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.22        
                  40.20     1:26.22 (46.02)                                        
 21 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:32.21    1:28.23        
                  38.11     1:28.23 (50.12)                                        
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:22.89    1:29.26        
 23 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:30.82        
                  41.80     1:30.82 (49.02)                                        
 24 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:31.93        
                  43.98     1:31.93 (47.95)                                        
 25 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:31.97        
                  40.56     1:31.97 (51.41)                                        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:28.83    1:32.84        
                  41.27     1:32.84 (51.57)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:33.42    1:33.42        
 28 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:49.81    1:33.55        
                  40.74     1:33.55 (52.81)                                        
 29 Zhu, Sydney S             15 HAA-MR               1:33.09    1:34.77        
                  42.60     1:34.77 (52.17)                                        
 30 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              1:30.22    1:34.84        
                  41.76     1:34.84 (53.08)                                        
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:35.07        
                  42.70     1:35.07 (52.37)                                        
 32 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:36.37        
                  43.76     1:36.37 (52.61)                                        
 33 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:36.55        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:44.02    1:37.62        
                  43.54     1:37.62 (54.08)                                        
 35 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.81        
                  45.38     1:37.81 (52.43)                                        
 36 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:42.53        
 37 Kennedy, Kiara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:44.43        
 38 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:47.85        
                  45.36   1:47.85 (1:02.49)                                        
 39 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:54.43        
                  52.67   1:54.43 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       16 HAA-MR               1:23.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.38          DQ (46.87)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:31.56        
     1) Fried, Riley L 9                2) Hong, Katie 13                 
     3) So, Madison B 10                4) Medina, Andee 11               
                  41.27     1:27.85 (46.58)     2:01.10 (33.25)     2:31.56 (30.46)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:34.62        
     1) Leng, Claire E 10               2) Anderson, Emma R 11            
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 11             4) Chu, Sophia W 13               
                  40.82     1:25.33 (44.51)     2:10.62 (45.29)     2:34.62 (24.00)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:53.16        
     1) Han, Abigail N 9                2) St Thomas, Alyssa V 10         
     3) Gonzalez, Isabel V 10           4) de Reyna, Jillian L 12         
                  45.70     1:37.21 (51.51)     2:18.75 (41.54)     2:53.16 (34.41)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    3:07.84        
     1) Seale, Sarah E 9                2) Van Nostrand, Waela M 9        
     3) Herr, Emily A 7                 4) Matheson, Hanna D 9            
                  52.55     1:48.69 (56.14)   3:07.84 (1:19.15)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  8&U ZONE Zones
              2:51.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.46        
                  45.61     1:40.48 (54.87)     2:36.68 (56.20)     3:26.46 (49.78)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:49.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    1:56.28        
                  56.56     1:56.28 (59.72)                                        
  2 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:10.41        
                1:01.81   2:10.41 (1:08.60)                                        
  3 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:15.59        
                1:03.60   2:15.59 (1:11.99)                                        
  4 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.26        
                1:09.75   2:29.26 (1:19.51)                                        
  5 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               2:12.49    2:31.26        
                1:11.27   2:31.26 (1:19.99)                                        
 -- Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:23.32        DQ (1:17.35)                                        
 -- Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.44        DQ (1:10.36)                                        
 -- Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.69        DQ (1:21.64)                                        
 -- Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.73        DQ (1:17.90)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       56.00      45.94        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                47.29      51.47        
  3 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.05      58.85        
  4 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               1:10.59    1:09.51        
  5 Dring, Robby L             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.23        
  6 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:18.82        
  7 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:23.97        
 -- Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              2:51.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:37.99 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.90 (41.08)     1:58.76 (40.86)     2:37.99 (39.23)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              3:01.28    2:49.98 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.96 (44.58)     2:06.98 (44.02)     2:49.98 (43.00)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              2:51.02    2:52.46        
                  37.85     1:22.80 (44.95)     2:08.95 (46.15)     2:52.46 (43.51)
  4 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:54.00        
                  39.18     1:23.19 (44.01)     2:09.72 (46.53)     2:54.00 (44.28)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:54.95    2:56.25        
                  39.63     1:24.22 (44.59)     2:10.26 (46.04)     2:56.25 (45.99)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    2:59.53        
                  41.29     1:26.68 (45.39)     2:13.44 (46.76)     2:59.53 (46.09)
  7 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              2:59.85    3:07.18        
                  43.22     1:30.76 (47.54)     2:20.07 (49.31)     3:07.18 (47.11)
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              3:17.27    3:12.71        
                  44.42     1:34.83 (50.41)     2:25.59 (50.76)     3:12.71 (47.12)
  9 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              3:23.18    3:13.26        
                  43.67     1:34.54 (50.87)     2:25.16 (50.62)     3:13.26 (48.10)
 10 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              3:20.25    3:14.60        
                  43.81     1:34.34 (50.53)     2:25.79 (51.45)     3:14.60 (48.81)
 11 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              3:31.55    3:17.37        
                  44.51     1:36.41 (51.90)     2:28.16 (51.75)     3:17.37 (49.21)
 12 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              3:36.63    3:17.74        
                                1:41.43 ( )     2:31.46 (50.03)     3:17.74 (46.28)
 13 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               3:38.24    3:21.30        
                  46.44     1:39.37 (52.93)     2:31.31 (51.94)     3:21.30 (49.99)
 14 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              3:41.62    3:22.42        
                  47.30     1:40.28 (52.98)     2:34.78 (54.50)     3:22.42 (47.64)
 15 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              3:17.58    3:23.59        
                  45.15     1:39.31 (54.16)     2:32.69 (53.38)     3:23.59 (50.90)
 16 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               3:37.58    3:24.60        
                  45.04     1:33.19 (48.15)     2:33.01 (59.82)     3:24.60 (51.59)
 17 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              3:20.07    3:28.70        
                  47.18     1:39.77 (52.59)     2:34.65 (54.88)     3:28.70 (54.05)
 18 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              3:23.66    3:28.82        
                  45.87     1:39.76 (53.89)     2:35.92 (56.16)     3:28.82 (52.90)
 19 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.39        
                                  16.07 ( )   3:31.39 (3:15.32)                    
 20 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              3:42.78    3:32.69        
                  48.26     1:43.50 (55.24)     2:39.75 (56.25)     3:32.69 (52.94)
 21 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              4:20.55    3:33.04        
                  49.89     1:46.57 (56.68)     2:42.67 (56.10)     3:33.04 (50.37)
 22 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:35.22        
                  47.16     1:45.71 (58.55)   3:35.22 (1:49.51)                    
 23 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:40.65        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:49.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:38.34 JO     
                  47.73     1:38.34 (50.61)                                        
  2 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:48.11    1:46.90 JO     
                  49.00     1:46.90 (57.90)                                        
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.19    1:49.72 JO     
                  53.27     1:49.72 (56.45)                                        
  4 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              2:03.83    1:50.43        
                  53.11     1:50.43 (57.32)                                        
  5 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:56.82    1:52.66        
                  52.73     1:52.66 (59.93)                                        
  6 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:54.77    1:53.10        
                  54.36     1:53.10 (58.74)                                        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:56.41    1:53.21        
                  55.18     1:53.21 (58.03)                                        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.77    1:54.25        
                  55.06     1:54.25 (59.19)                                        
  9 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:55.51    1:54.47        
                  56.19     1:54.47 (58.28)                                        
 10 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              2:01.69    1:54.70        
                  54.87     1:54.70 (59.83)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:57.45    1:55.89        
                  55.94     1:55.89 (59.95)                                        
 12 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.69    1:56.59        
                  56.71     1:56.59 (59.88)                                        
 13 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.91        
                  57.26   1:57.91 (1:00.65)                                        
 14 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     2:03.64    1:58.18        
 15 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.36    1:58.50        
                  56.94   1:58.50 (1:01.56)                                        
 16 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     2:00.12    1:58.69        
                  57.25   1:58.69 (1:01.44)                                        
 17 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     2:03.60    1:59.47        
                  57.51   1:59.47 (1:01.96)                                        
 18 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:55.90    1:59.73        
                  58.12   1:59.73 (1:01.61)                                        
 19 Li, Mark                  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.80        
                  59.50   2:00.80 (1:01.30)                                        
 20 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:01.35        
                  57.03   2:01.35 (1:04.32)                                        
 21 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.56    2:03.32        
                1:01.12   2:03.32 (1:02.20)                                        
 22 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     2:00.96    2:05.39        
 23 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:08.75        
                1:00.71   2:08.75 (1:08.04)                                        
 24 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     2:04.85    2:09.00        
                1:02.05   2:09.00 (1:06.95)                                        
 25 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:11.02        
                1:01.26   2:11.02 (1:09.76)                                        
 26 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              2:15.63    2:11.75        
                1:04.56   2:11.75 (1:07.19)                                        
 27 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.23        
                1:02.82   2:13.23 (1:10.41)                                        
 28 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    2:14.14        
                1:06.57   2:14.14 (1:07.57)                                        
 29 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:15.04        
                1:05.65   2:15.04 (1:09.39)                                        
 30 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     2:24.19    2:15.06        
                1:03.53   2:15.06 (1:11.53)                                        
 31 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.80        
                1:06.52   2:17.80 (1:11.28)                                        
 32 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:21.74        
                1:09.48   2:21.74 (1:12.26)                                        
 33 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:25.34        
 34 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:27.27        
 35 Saggio, Vincent J          9 Three Village-MR     2:33.63    2:27.71        
                1:08.28   2:27.71 (1:19.43)                                        
 36 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              2:33.73    2:28.66        
                1:11.33   2:28.66 (1:17.33)                                        
 37 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:30.72        
                1:12.96   2:30.72 (1:17.76)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              2:54.93    2:43.35        
                1:16.06   2:43.35 (1:27.29)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:51.82        
 -- Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.27        DQ (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Park, Anthony             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:00.52        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:12.19        DQ (1:18.62)                                        
 -- Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:53.12         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.03          DQ (54.40)                                        
 -- Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.66          DQ (56.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                38.41      37.06 ZONE   
  2 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                42.14      40.79 JO     
  3 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                39.38      41.46 JO     
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       54.00      43.27 JO     
  5 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                44.29      43.49 JO     
  6 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                38.99      43.70 JO     
  7 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                43.29      44.13        
  8 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR       53.48      47.61        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                50.69      47.84        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       50.00      48.89        
 11 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR                 57.96      49.59        
 11 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                48.38      49.59        
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                51.39      50.55        
 14 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR       58.00      50.73        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      51.06        
 16 Kayran, Timofey *         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.10      51.52        
 17 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR       54.00      51.85        
 18 Saggio, Vincent J          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      53.21        
 19 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.23        
 20 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 55.21      53.53        
 21 Li, Mark                  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.84        
 22 Park, Anthony             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.11        
 23 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                53.12      54.29        
 24 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                58.68      54.80        
 25 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                55.69      55.00        
 26 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                53.65      55.71        
 27 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                55.61      56.02        
 28 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                56.70      57.37        
 29 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                56.55      58.22        
 30 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      58.46        
 31 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.96        
 32 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.26        
 33 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                58.41      59.76        
 34 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:00.02        
 35 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR     1:13.80    1:04.23        
 36 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.45        
 37 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:04.74        
 38 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                59.09    1:05.55        
 39 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:07.11    1:05.85        
 40 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:06.88        
 41 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:24.19    1:10.35        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                57.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     1:21.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:32.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H      11 Badger-MR            2:23.67    2:24.80 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.55 (36.36)     1:48.07 (38.52)     2:24.80 (36.73)
  2 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:37.65        
                  36.85     1:17.48 (40.63)     1:58.44 (40.96)     2:37.65 (39.21)
  3 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:37.69        
                  37.14     1:18.14 (41.00)     1:58.93 (40.79)     2:37.69 (38.76)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.45    2:39.67        
                  37.02     1:19.37 (42.35)     2:01.12 (41.75)     2:39.67 (38.55)
  5 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:40.48        
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)     1:59.51 (41.99)     2:40.48 (40.97)
  6 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              2:52.66    2:40.77        
                  35.00     1:16.62 (41.62)     1:59.29 (42.67)     2:40.77 (41.48)
  7 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.80    2:46.11        
                  37.47     1:20.75 (43.28)     2:05.44 (44.69)     2:46.11 (40.67)
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              2:51.03    2:46.16        
                  37.69     1:20.19 (42.50)     2:03.70 (43.51)     2:46.16 (42.46)
  9 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              2:59.89    2:47.37        
                  39.15     1:22.43 (43.28)     2:06.21 (43.78)     2:47.37 (41.16)
 10 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.99    2:47.85        
                                1:18.19 ( )     2:04.64 (46.45)     2:47.85 (43.21)
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               2:56.64    2:49.34        
                  37.85     1:21.54 (43.69)     2:06.96 (45.42)     2:49.34 (42.38)
 12 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.85        
                  37.84     1:22.61 (44.77)     2:08.64 (46.03)     2:52.85 (44.21)
 13 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              2:56.04    2:55.83        
                  38.14     1:23.17 (45.03)     2:10.95 (47.78)     2:55.83 (44.88)
 14 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:56.50        
                  41.75     1:27.94 (46.19)     2:14.24 (46.30)     2:56.50 (42.26)
 15 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              2:59.06    2:57.99        
                  40.77     1:27.21 (46.44)     2:12.73 (45.52)     2:57.99 (45.26)
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.79        
                  39.16     1:26.60 (47.44)     2:14.24 (47.64)     2:58.79 (44.55)
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               2:58.63    2:58.98        
                  40.03     1:25.83 (45.80)     2:14.02 (48.19)     2:58.98 (44.96)
 18 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              3:16.98    2:59.32        
                  40.48     1:26.62 (46.14)     2:14.51 (47.89)     2:59.32 (44.81)
 19 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              3:09.17    2:59.69        
                  41.94     1:29.76 (47.82)     2:16.69 (46.93)     2:59.69 (43.00)
 20 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.92        
                                  41.91 ( )   2:59.92 (2:18.01)                    
 21 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               3:07.06    3:01.12        
                  42.69     1:29.40 (46.71)     2:17.29 (47.89)     3:01.12 (43.83)
 22 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              3:07.34    3:04.22        
                  41.36     1:29.56 (48.20)     2:16.64 (47.08)     3:04.22 (47.58)
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              3:16.08    3:10.33        
                  43.99     1:34.34 (50.35)     2:23.93 (49.59)     3:10.33 (46.40)
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:10.82        
                  43.49     1:33.36 (49.87)     2:22.64 (49.28)     3:10.82 (48.18)
 25 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:12.74        
                  39.63     1:30.02 (50.39)     2:22.26 (52.24)     3:12.74 (50.48)
 26 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.78        
                  44.40     1:36.18 (51.78)   3:14.78 (1:38.60)                    
 27 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:20.88        
                  45.78     1:37.68 (51.90)     2:28.98 (51.30)     3:20.88 (51.90)
 28 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               3:32.25    3:21.18        
                  44.72     1:36.26 (51.54)     2:29.86 (53.60)     3:21.18 (51.32)
 29 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              3:34.00    3:24.63        
                  46.25     1:40.20 (53.95)     2:33.67 (53.47)     3:24.63 (50.96)
 30 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.59        
                                1:37.82 ( )   3:26.59 (1:48.77)                    
 31 Blagrove, DeAndre S       11 BBSC-MR              3:49.55    3:46.12        
                  44.71     1:40.89 (56.18)   2:43.64 (1:02.75)   3:46.12 (1:02.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                44.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                38.07      36.55 ZONE   
  2 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                43.51      37.37 ZONE   
  3 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                46.35      44.05 JO     
  4 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                45.60      44.74        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 46.71      45.13        
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.28        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                47.34      45.47        
  8 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.95      45.85        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                47.16      46.52        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                47.63      46.54        
 11 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                46.42      47.05        
 12 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      47.78        
 13 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                48.09      47.93        
 14 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                50.15      48.74        
 15 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR                53.92      49.49        
 16 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                50.27      49.62        
 17 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                49.88      49.64        
 18 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                48.20      49.87        
 19 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 50.39      50.21        
 20 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                51.89      50.55        
 21 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                51.97      51.19        
 22 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                51.55      51.26        
 23 Blagrove, DeAndre S       11 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      52.11        
 24 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                54.12      52.33        
 25 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:04.50      52.45        
 26 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                53.84      52.74        
 27 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR       55.00      52.89        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 57.69      53.05        
 29 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 53.05      53.36        
 30 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                55.24      53.94        
 31 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR                58.59      54.04        
 32 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR                54.55      54.49        
 33 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                56.50      54.91        
 34 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:08.41      55.51        
 35 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                54.11      56.41        
 36 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.04        
 37 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:02.10        
 38 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:03.35        
 -- Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 51.24         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE Zones
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                31.10      30.91 ZONE   
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                34.12      33.60 JO     
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                39.29      35.23 JO     
  4 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                37.55      37.51        
  5 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.27        
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.63        
  7 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.81        
  8 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.02        
  9 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                38.97      39.22        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                39.59      39.42        
 11 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                40.34      41.58        
 12 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                42.20      41.74        
 13 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                41.44      41.89        
 14 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                43.66      42.05        
 15 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 39.32      43.09        
 16 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                40.84      44.34        
 17 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.50        
 18 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                51.36      45.21        
 19 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 49.15      45.59        
 20 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       56.74      46.36        
 21 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 47.70      46.91        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                44.52      47.58        
 23 Blagrove, DeAndre S       11 BBSC-MR                49.55      47.69        
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                48.83      48.04        
 25 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                48.36      48.23        
 26 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR                49.98      48.50        
 27 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                52.62      50.23        
 28 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR                52.70      50.99        
 29 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR                56.02      51.31        
 30 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      51.91        
 31 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                52.55      52.34        
 32 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                48.03      52.57        
 33 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 50.00      53.82        
 34 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                52.64      54.76        
 35 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                55.32      58.72        
 36 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      59.74        
 37 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                58.28      59.90        
 -- Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 47.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 56.38      57.45        
                  27.88       57.45 (29.57)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 58.01      57.89        
                  28.17       57.89 (29.72)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 58.95      58.25        
                  28.11       58.25 (30.14)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:01.17      58.91        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.72      59.83        
                  29.18       59.83 (30.65)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR                 59.94      59.89        
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.45        
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:01.88        
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)                                        
  9 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            1:04.25    1:02.19        
                  29.66     1:02.19 (32.53)                                        
 10 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.50        
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:06.53    1:02.68        
                  30.52     1:02.68 (32.16)                                        
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.78        
                  30.43     1:02.78 (32.35)                                        
 13 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.79        
                  30.09     1:02.79 (32.70)                                        
 14 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.01        
                  31.09     1:04.01 (32.92)                                        
 15 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:04.12        
                  30.40     1:04.12 (33.72)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:05.14    1:04.27        
                  31.24     1:04.27 (33.03)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:05.39        
                  31.79     1:05.39 (33.60)                                        
 18 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.49        
                  31.99     1:05.49 (33.50)                                        
 19 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:05.76        
                  31.31     1:05.76 (34.45)                                        
 20 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:07.64    1:05.88        
                  31.57     1:05.88 (34.31)                                        
 21 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:06.00        
                  31.46     1:06.00 (34.54)                                        
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.16        
                  31.91     1:06.16 (34.25)                                        
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.21        
                  31.80     1:06.21 (34.41)                                        
 24 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.31        
                  32.34     1:06.31 (33.97)                                        
 25 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:06.72        
                  31.69     1:06.72 (35.03)                                        
 26 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.80        
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)                                        
 27 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.64        
                  32.07     1:07.64 (35.57)                                        
 28 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.68        
                  32.74     1:07.68 (34.94)                                        
 29 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.89        
                  32.96     1:07.89 (34.93)                                        
 30 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.91        
                  32.61     1:07.91 (35.30)                                        
 31 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:07.73    1:08.50        
                  31.99     1:08.50 (36.51)                                        
 31 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:08.50        
                  33.28     1:08.50 (35.22)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.87        
                  33.32     1:08.87 (35.55)                                        
 34 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:09.78    1:09.33        
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)                                        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.47        
                  33.47     1:09.47 (36.00)                                        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:09.60        
                  33.23     1:09.60 (36.37)                                        
 37 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:10.41    1:10.02        
                  33.32     1:10.02 (36.70)                                        
 38 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:10.36        
                  33.20     1:10.36 (37.16)                                        
 39 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.50        
                  28.78     1:10.50 (41.72)                                        
 40 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:11.12        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)                                        
 41 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:11.25        
                  34.04     1:11.25 (37.21)                                        
 42 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.60        
                  33.86     1:11.60 (37.74)                                        
 43 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:11.64        
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)                                        
 44 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.76        
                  34.58     1:12.76 (38.18)                                        
 45 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.74        
                  35.43     1:13.74 (38.31)                                        
 46 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.44        
                  36.09     1:14.44 (38.35)                                        
 47 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.60        
                  36.08     1:14.60 (38.52)                                        
 47 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.60        
                  34.73     1:14.60 (39.87)                                        
 49 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.70        
                  36.53     1:15.70 (39.17)                                        
 50 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:16.13    1:16.25        
                  36.51     1:16.25 (39.74)                                        
 51 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:17.14        
                  38.39     1:17.14 (38.75)                                        
 52 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.75    1:17.23        
                  37.36     1:17.23 (39.87)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:17.80        
                  36.46     1:17.80 (41.34)                                        
 54 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:18.31        
                  37.40     1:18.31 (40.91)                                        
 55 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.56        
                  37.71     1:19.56 (41.85)                                        
 56 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:22.25        
                  38.45     1:22.25 (43.80)                                        
 57 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:25.21        
                  39.85     1:25.21 (45.36)                                        
 58 Nasta, Michael V          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:25.40        
                  39.54     1:25.40 (45.86)                                        
 59 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:25.58        
                  40.66     1:25.58 (44.92)                                        
 60 Monahan, James J           9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:26.21        
                  41.26     1:26.21 (44.95)                                        
 61 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:26.38        
                  40.41     1:26.38 (45.97)                                        
 62 Boyle, Neil P             12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:27.69        
                  41.03     1:27.69 (46.66)                                        
 63 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:28.90        
                  42.39     1:28.90 (46.51)                                        
 64 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:30.81        
                  44.02     1:30.81 (46.79)                                        
 65 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.51        
 66 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:43.60        
                  48.00     1:43.60 (55.60)                                        
 67 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:45.31        
                  50.67     1:45.31 (54.64)                                        
 68 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:48.16        
                  48.44     1:48.16 (59.72)                                        
 69 Levine, Isaac E           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:49.01        
 70 Wu, Benjamin L             9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:51.89        
                  52.49     1:51.89 (59.40)                                        
 -- O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 LIAC-MR              1:03.91         DQ        
      False start
                  30.89          DQ (33.72)                                        
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:00.50         DQ        
      False start
                  28.70          DQ (31.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:48.12    2:45.73        
                  36.74     1:18.92 (42.18)     2:01.97 (43.05)     2:45.73 (43.76)
  2 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               2:50.37    2:47.18        
                  35.64     1:17.38 (41.74)     2:02.05 (44.67)     2:47.18 (45.13)
  3 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:51.95    2:47.41        
                  38.87     1:21.01 (42.14)     2:04.53 (43.52)     2:47.41 (42.88)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:52.98    2:57.68        
                  38.97     1:23.66 (44.69)     2:10.91 (47.25)     2:57.68 (46.77)
  5 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            3:17.45    2:59.05        
                  41.51     1:27.23 (45.72)     2:14.46 (47.23)     2:59.05 (44.59)
  6 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               3:00.66    3:00.00        
                  39.56     1:25.44 (45.88)     2:12.96 (47.52)     3:00.00 (47.04)
  7 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              3:01.87    3:00.21        
                  41.02     1:26.85 (45.83)     2:13.85 (47.00)     3:00.21 (46.36)
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              3:02.38    3:01.34        
                  40.21     1:26.06 (45.85)     2:13.58 (47.52)     3:01.34 (47.76)
  9 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              3:00.12    3:02.43        
                  39.92     1:25.52 (45.60)     2:14.12 (48.60)     3:02.43 (48.31)
 10 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              3:12.44    3:03.30        
                  40.44     1:26.33 (45.89)     2:15.22 (48.89)     3:03.30 (48.08)
 11 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              3:09.09    3:04.80        
                  42.10     1:29.07 (46.97)     2:17.97 (48.90)     3:04.80 (46.83)
 12 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              3:08.84    3:05.96        
                  40.93     1:28.31 (47.38)     2:17.45 (49.14)     3:05.96 (48.51)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              3:16.09    3:06.05        
                  41.22     1:28.99 (47.77)     2:18.38 (49.39)     3:06.05 (47.67)
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.72    3:06.69        
                  41.24     1:28.15 (46.91)     2:17.84 (49.69)     3:06.69 (48.85)
 15 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               3:29.57    3:13.12        
                  44.43     1:35.22 (50.79)     2:24.73 (49.51)     3:13.12 (48.39)
 16 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              3:16.96    3:15.87        
                  45.21     1:34.60 (49.39)     2:26.34 (51.74)     3:15.87 (49.53)
 17 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              3:29.29    3:20.22        
                  46.43     1:37.03 (50.60)     2:29.50 (52.47)     3:20.22 (50.72)
 18 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.93        
                  46.34     1:37.55 (51.21)     2:30.70 (53.15)     3:20.93 (50.23)
 19 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              3:24.83    3:21.13        
                  45.21     1:35.39 (50.18)     2:27.53 (52.14)     3:21.13 (53.60)
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              3:21.87    3:21.97        
                  46.36     1:37.76 (51.40)     2:30.11 (52.35)     3:21.97 (51.86)
 21 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              3:16.52    3:24.49        
                  45.86     1:38.52 (52.66)     2:31.92 (53.40)     3:24.49 (52.57)
 22 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              3:20.95    3:27.87        
                  47.65     1:41.82 (54.17)     2:35.33 (53.51)     3:27.87 (52.54)
 23 D'Andrea, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              3:23.35    3:30.06        
                  48.84     1:43.85 (55.01)     2:37.26 (53.41)     3:30.06 (52.80)
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:30.70        
                  46.75     1:40.19 (53.44)     2:36.09 (55.90)     3:30.70 (54.61)
 25 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              4:29.73    3:34.30        
                  47.60     1:41.78 (54.18)     2:37.83 (56.05)     3:34.30 (56.47)
 26 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              3:34.12    3:35.36        
                  49.46     1:44.53 (55.07)     2:40.93 (56.40)     3:35.36 (54.43)
 27 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              3:52.55    3:36.78        
                  49.87     1:44.75 (54.88)     2:41.04 (56.29)     3:36.78 (55.74)
 28 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              3:38.05    3:39.49        
                  48.24     1:44.84 (56.60)     2:43.30 (58.46)     3:39.49 (56.19)
 29 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              3:43.36    3:40.94        
                  51.19     1:47.85 (56.66)     2:46.00 (58.15)     3:40.94 (54.94)
 30 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:42.24        
                  51.20     1:48.45 (57.25)     2:45.33 (56.88)     3:42.24 (56.91)
 31 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.24    3:47.04        
                  51.07     1:49.43 (58.36)     2:48.95 (59.52)     3:47.04 (58.09)
 32 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:44.02    3:47.34        
                  51.23     1:51.08 (59.85)     2:49.36 (58.28)     3:47.34 (57.98)
 33 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:47.69        
                  50.88     1:49.90 (59.02)   2:50.25 (1:00.35)     3:47.69 (57.44)
 34 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:01.60        
                  56.31   1:57.33 (1:01.02)   3:00.51 (1:03.18)   4:01.60 (1:01.09)
 35 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              3:56.58    4:03.86        
                  53.85   1:56.48 (1:02.63)   4:03.86 (2:07.38)                    
 -- McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:30.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.73     1:39.28 (53.55)     2:32.16 (52.88)          DQ (52.32)
 -- Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               3:34.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.39     1:43.40 (55.01)     2:40.13 (56.73)          DQ (55.54)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:02.47    1:03.20        
                  29.61     1:03.20 (33.59)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:03.34        
                  29.89     1:03.34 (33.45)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.53        
                  30.67     1:04.53 (33.86)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:04.53        
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:05.35        
                  30.53     1:05.35 (34.82)                                        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:06.15    1:05.70        
                  31.00     1:05.70 (34.70)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.85        
                  31.71     1:05.85 (34.14)                                        
  8 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:07.82        
                  31.04     1:07.82 (36.78)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:08.20        
                  31.70     1:08.20 (36.50)                                        
 10 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:08.24    1:09.49        
                  31.84     1:09.49 (37.65)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:10.11        
                  33.07     1:10.11 (37.04)                                        
 12 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:10.73        
                  33.47     1:10.73 (37.26)                                        
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:11.26        
                  33.50     1:11.26 (37.76)                                        
 14 Whittington, Ryan N       14 Badger-MR            1:13.94    1:11.93        
                  31.93     1:11.93 (40.00)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:14.08    1:12.62        
                  33.29     1:12.62 (39.33)                                        
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.68        
                  34.37     1:12.68 (38.31)                                        
 17 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.81        
                  34.02     1:12.81 (38.79)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.30        
                  34.76     1:15.30 (40.54)                                        
 19 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.83        
                  35.73     1:15.83 (40.10)                                        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.74        
                  36.79     1:16.74 (39.95)                                        
 21 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.81        
                  36.46     1:17.81 (41.35)                                        
 22 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.58    1:18.18        
                  35.74     1:18.18 (42.44)                                        
 23 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.30        
                  36.54     1:18.30 (41.76)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni A       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:18.69        
                  36.26     1:18.69 (42.43)                                        
 25 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:10.24    1:18.80        
                  33.40     1:18.80 (45.40)                                        
 26 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:17.46    1:18.95        
                  36.10     1:18.95 (42.85)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.34        
                  37.10     1:19.34 (42.24)                                        
 28 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:20.04        
                  36.86     1:20.04 (43.18)                                        
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:20.13        
                  35.57     1:20.13 (44.56)                                        
 30 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.30        
                  36.81     1:20.30 (43.49)                                        
 31 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:18.46    1:20.44        
                  37.18     1:20.44 (43.26)                                        
 32 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:21.21        
                  36.85     1:21.21 (44.36)                                        
 33 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:21.81        
                  38.93     1:21.81 (42.88)                                        
 34 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.42        
                  38.13     1:22.42 (44.29)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:22.18    1:22.72        
                  37.03     1:22.72 (45.69)                                        
 36 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:20.20    1:26.06        
                  39.66     1:26.06 (46.40)                                        
 37 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:28.42        
                  40.33     1:28.42 (48.09)                                        
 38 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.00        
                  43.23     1:29.00 (45.77)                                        
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:29.88        
                  41.21     1:29.88 (48.67)                                        
 40 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:30.79        
                  39.20     1:30.79 (51.59)                                        
 41 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:31.11        
                  41.84     1:31.11 (49.27)                                        
 42 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:30.37    1:33.18        
                  43.36     1:33.18 (49.82)                                        
 43 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:33.77        
                  42.58     1:33.77 (51.19)                                        
 44 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:36.14    1:34.57        
                  42.30     1:34.57 (52.27)                                        
 45 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.71    1:40.62        
                  46.72     1:40.62 (53.90)                                        
 46 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.57    1:41.78        
                  46.45     1:41.78 (55.33)                                        
 47 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:42.79        
                  45.75     1:42.79 (57.04)                                        
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:42.09    1:44.10        
                  46.63     1:44.10 (57.47)                                        
 49 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:46.33    1:56.71        
 -- Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.92          DQ (50.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:34.67        
     1) Sherman, Benjamin 11            2) DeFranco, Gregory J 11         
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 11     4) Regev, Ari 11                  
                  38.69     1:25.55 (46.86)     2:01.31 (35.76)     2:34.67 (33.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:34.93        
     1) Kern, Brian G 10                2) Tsai, Alvin 10                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 9            4) McNamara, Luke V 10            
                  39.87     1:24.42 (44.55)     2:01.05 (36.63)     2:34.93 (33.88)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    3:00.68        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 9        2) Kayran, Timofey * 10           
     3) Klaric, Zander W 10             4) Demaio, Thomas M 9             
                  44.20     1:31.60 (47.40)     2:20.52 (48.92)     3:00.68 (40.16)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    3:20.48        
     1) McCarthy, Aidan N 8             2) Leng, Toby J 8                 
     3) Chu, Allan 9                    4) Zhang, Aaron 10                
                  52.82     1:50.25 (57.43)     2:41.09 (50.84)     3:20.48 (39.39)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:29.01        
     1) Leng, Claire E W10              2) Dring, Samantha R W10          
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly H W10         4) McCabe, Colleen H W10          
                  34.54                             1:52.64 ( )     2:29.01 (36.37)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:30.95        
     1) Fried, Riley L W9               2) Racanello, Briana L W9         
     3) Castano, Tara M W10             4) Han, Abigail N W9              
                  34.62     1:13.35 (38.73)     1:50.46 (37.11)     2:30.95 (40.49)