Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/5/2015 01:19 PM
                     2015 MR LIAC Junior Met #2 - 7/1/2015                     
                              Sanction #: 150703                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.43        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                43.30      44.36        
  3 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.78        
  4 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                52.89      47.40        
  5 Burns, Sofia               8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      48.19        
  6 Hogan, Kayla J             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.41        
  7 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                48.94      48.99        
  8 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                45.31      49.20        
  9 Smith, Ryan M              8 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.50        
 10 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR                53.39      53.54        
 11 Reiser, Amanda D           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.32        
 12 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                54.77      54.38        
 13 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.65        
 14 Dos Santos, Sara N         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.80        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:46.32        
                  51.52     1:46.32 (54.80)                                        
  2 Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.81        
  3 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:53.08    1:52.25        
                  54.46     1:52.25 (57.79)                                        
  4 Burns, Sofia               8 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:56.28        
  5 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              2:24.55    2:00.60        
                1:00.32   2:00.60 (1:00.28)                                        
  6 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.36        
                  58.39   2:01.36 (1:02.97)                                        
  7 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.88        
                1:03.95   2:12.88 (1:08.93)                                        
 -- Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.54        
  2 Dominger, Madison          8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.86        
  3 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.40        
  4 Burns, Sofia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.04        
  5 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.87        
  6 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:04.98        
  7 Dos Santos, Sara N         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.02        
  8 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.60        
  9 Reiser, Amanda D           7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.70        
 10 Smith, Ryan M              8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.00        
 -- Hogan, Kayla J             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                34.38      33.57 ZONE   
  2 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                34.44      33.89 JO     
  3 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.25 JO     
  4 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.69 JO     
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.77 JO     
  6 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                36.26      37.87        
  7 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.14        
  8 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 36.92      38.47        
  9 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.70        
 10 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.76        
 11 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.96        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                42.84      39.26        
 13 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                38.83      39.62        
 14 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                39.09      39.63        
 15 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                41.97      39.88        
 16 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                38.79      40.49        
 17 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.62        
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                38.81      41.67        
 19 Baiker, Amanda A           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.75        
 20 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR                42.75      42.08        
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                42.98      42.37        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                45.55      43.17        
 23 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.31        
 24 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.42        
 25 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.45        
 26 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                43.75      43.64        
 27 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR                40.80      43.66        
 28 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                48.70      44.02        
 29 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.78        
 30 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                44.20      44.97        
 31 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.48        
 32 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                43.30      45.81        
 33 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                44.22      46.21        
 34 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                45.70      46.57        
 35 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 45.34      46.70        
 36 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                47.26      47.84        
 37 Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR                46.29      49.05        
 38 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.52        
 39 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                46.36      49.61        
 40 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.09        
 41 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.28        
 42 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.67        
 43 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                51.82      50.69        
 44 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                48.33      50.74        
 45 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR                51.71      52.04        
 46 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.46        
 47 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:05.00      53.43        
 48 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR                50.65      53.59        
 49 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR                53.93      54.25        
 50 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR                54.73      55.03        
 51 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.61        
 52 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 51.52      57.09        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:24.77 ZONE   
                  40.79     1:24.77 (43.98)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:30.59 JO     
  3 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.34 JO     
                  45.12     1:32.34 (47.22)                                        
  4 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:33.84    1:33.79 JO     
                  45.41     1:33.79 (48.38)                                        
  5 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:33.83 JO     
                  45.68     1:33.83 (48.15)                                        
  6 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:35.22        
  7 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:37.94    1:35.68        
                  46.17     1:35.68 (49.51)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:37.25        
                  47.04     1:37.25 (50.21)                                        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:43.41    1:37.84        
                  48.07     1:37.84 (49.77)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.05        
 11 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:40.12        
 12 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:44.01    1:41.25        
                  50.23     1:41.25 (51.02)                                        
 13 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.58    1:41.68        
                  47.93     1:41.68 (53.75)                                        
 14 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:42.57        
                  47.43     1:42.57 (55.14)                                        
 15 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:42.90        
                  48.91     1:42.90 (53.99)                                        
 16 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.40    1:44.76        
                  50.08     1:44.76 (54.68)                                        
 17 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:45.06        
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.30    1:46.40        
                  52.48     1:46.40 (53.92)                                        
 19 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.33        
                  53.37     1:47.33 (53.96)                                        
 20 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:52.41    1:49.50        
 21 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:53.50    1:50.29        
                  54.62     1:50.29 (55.67)                                        
 22 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:51.65        
                  53.14     1:51.65 (58.51)                                        
 23 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:54.01    1:51.86        
                  52.50     1:51.86 (59.36)                                        
 24 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.12    1:52.79        
                  57.53     1:52.79 (55.26)                                        
 25 Baiker, Amanda A           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.40        
                  57.04   1:57.40 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.38        
                  56.49   1:59.38 (1:02.89)                                        
 27 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.17    1:59.94        
 28 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.91        
                  56.92   2:00.91 (1:03.99)                                        
 29 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.61        
 30 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.17        
                1:00.50   2:05.17 (1:04.67)                                        
 31 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.21        
                1:01.27   2:05.21 (1:03.94)                                        
 32 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.10        
 33 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:12.45        
                1:06.13   2:12.45 (1:06.32)                                        
 34 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.75        
                1:02.43   2:12.75 (1:10.32)                                        
 35 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.18        
 36 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:17.13    2:16.80        
 37 Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.55        
                1:09.78   2:23.55 (1:13.77)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:57.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                47.69      46.76 JO     
  2 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                52.42      50.55 JO     
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                54.43      52.79        
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                54.43      53.14        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                53.99      54.53        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.12        
  7 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.80        
  8 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR                58.76      56.62        
  9 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                57.05      57.08        
 10 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 59.32      57.66        
 11 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.61      58.18        
 12 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:10.67      58.63        
 13 Patalano, Lauren G         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.53        
 14 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                57.89    1:00.27        
 15 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:01.13        
 16 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 59.34    1:01.31        
 17 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:02.89        
 18 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:00.99    1:03.09        
 19 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:03.52        
 20 Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:03.67        
 21 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.52        
 22 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:05.00        
 23 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.30        
 24 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:06.28        
 25 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:08.25        
 26 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:08.27        
 27 Mastakouris, Arianthe K   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.73        
 28 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.76        
 29 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:18.73    1:11.88        
 30 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.71        
 31 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.62        
 32 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:31.91        
 -- Savoretti, Angelina        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              3:06.99    3:01.75 JO     
                                1:24.12 ( )     2:21.19 (57.07)     3:01.75 (40.56)
  2 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    3:06.30 JO     
                  41.84     1:31.23 (49.39)     2:26.65 (55.42)     3:06.30 (39.65)
  3 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              3:13.24    3:11.09 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.71 (46.73)   2:27.69 (1:00.98)     3:11.09 (43.40)
  4 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              3:18.01    3:14.54 JO     
                  47.29     1:35.50 (48.21)     2:31.65 (56.15)     3:14.54 (42.89)
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.49    3:19.29 JO     
                                1:37.22 ( )     2:33.41 (56.19)     3:19.29 (45.88)
  6 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              3:27.66    3:23.09        
                  42.76     1:30.85 (48.09)   3:23.09 (1:52.24)                    
  7 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:54.81    3:24.48        
                  47.05     1:37.24 (50.19)   2:39.30 (1:02.06)     3:24.48 (45.18)
  8 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:34.23    3:26.15        
                  48.59     1:42.14 (53.55)     2:41.21 (59.07)     3:26.15 (44.94)
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              3:32.25    3:27.24        
                  45.22     1:38.52 (53.30)   2:40.94 (1:02.42)     3:27.24 (46.30)
 10 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:30.17        
                  48.77     1:41.38 (52.61)   3:30.17 (1:48.79)                    
 11 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              3:35.11    3:31.08        
                  47.95     1:44.28 (56.33)   2:48.27 (1:03.99)     3:31.08 (42.81)
 12 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              3:42.63    3:32.51        
                  47.20     1:41.17 (53.97)   2:46.25 (1:05.08)     3:32.51 (46.26)
 13 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              3:28.39    3:34.39        
                  45.67     1:39.25 (53.58)   3:34.39 (1:55.14)                    
 14 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              3:32.65    3:36.12        
                  46.28     1:41.69 (55.41)   3:36.12 (1:54.43)                    
 15 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:37.17        
                  46.32     1:40.06 (53.74)   2:46.92 (1:06.86)     3:37.17 (50.25)
 16 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              3:54.63    3:46.69        
                  53.53     1:51.88 (58.35)   2:58.65 (1:06.77)     3:46.69 (48.04)
 17 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              3:39.77    3:49.76        
                  56.82     1:53.96 (57.14)   3:01.64 (1:07.68)     3:49.76 (48.12)
 18 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:50.06        
                  54.33     1:47.93 (53.60)   2:57.35 (1:09.42)     3:50.06 (52.71)
 19 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              3:57.37    3:50.24        
                  54.45   1:55.03 (1:00.58)   2:58.00 (1:02.97)     3:50.24 (52.24)
 -- Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.37        DQ (3:02.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE Zones
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:07.17    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)                                        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.69        
                  33.61     1:09.69 (36.08)                                        
  3 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.75        
                  33.47     1:11.75 (38.28)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.40        
                  35.74     1:14.40 (38.66)                                        
  5 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.63        
                  36.19     1:14.63 (38.44)                                        
  6 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:14.72        
                  35.95     1:14.72 (38.77)                                        
  7 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:14.95        
                  35.70     1:14.95 (39.25)                                        
  8 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.66    1:15.52        
                  36.57     1:15.52 (38.95)                                        
  9 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:21.93    1:15.65        
                  34.64     1:15.65 (41.01)                                        
 10 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:16.74        
                  36.70     1:16.74 (40.04)                                        
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:30.06    1:16.81        
                  36.45     1:16.81 (40.36)                                        
 12 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.37    1:17.33        
                  36.73     1:17.33 (40.60)                                        
 13 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.56        
                  36.98     1:17.56 (40.58)                                        
 14 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:23.81    1:17.65        
                  36.92     1:17.65 (40.73)                                        
 15 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:22.14    1:18.37        
                  37.03     1:18.37 (41.34)                                        
 16 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:18.91        
                  37.47     1:18.91 (41.44)                                        
 17 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.04        
                  37.73     1:19.04 (41.31)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.14        
                  38.33     1:19.14 (40.81)                                        
 19 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:23.29    1:19.73        
                  38.37     1:19.73 (41.36)                                        
 20 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:20.01        
                  36.64     1:20.01 (43.37)                                        
 21 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:20.37        
                  37.99     1:20.37 (42.38)                                        
 22 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:25.35    1:21.90        
                  38.39     1:21.90 (43.51)                                        
 23 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:24.58    1:22.06        
                  39.10     1:22.06 (42.96)                                        
 24 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.00        
                  39.92     1:23.00 (43.08)                                        
 25 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:26.24    1:23.31        
                  39.58     1:23.31 (43.73)                                        
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:23.48        
                  38.87     1:23.48 (44.61)                                        
 27 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:23.55        
                  39.40     1:23.55 (44.15)                                        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.23    1:23.96        
                  40.18     1:23.96 (43.78)                                        
 29 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.71    1:24.34        
                  39.63     1:24.34 (44.71)                                        
 30 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:24.71        
                  39.02     1:24.71 (45.69)                                        
 31 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:36.46    1:24.91        
                  40.07     1:24.91 (44.84)                                        
 32 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:25.19        
                  39.18     1:25.19 (46.01)                                        
 33 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:25.69        
                  39.78     1:25.69 (45.91)                                        
 34 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:26.34        
                  40.86     1:26.34 (45.48)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:25.44    1:27.60        
                  40.70     1:27.60 (46.90)                                        
 36 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:28.25        
                  40.81     1:28.25 (47.44)                                        
 37 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:28.96        
 38 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:29.33        
                  40.64     1:29.33 (48.69)                                        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.40        
                  43.88     1:29.40 (45.52)                                        
 40 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.20        
                  43.14     1:30.20 (47.06)                                        
 41 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:31.70        
                  43.04     1:31.70 (48.66)                                        
 42 Lopez, Caroline F         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.49        
                  44.55     1:32.49 (47.94)                                        
 43 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:32.51        
                  41.56     1:32.51 (50.95)                                        
 44 Scheffler, Ava F          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:34.22        
                  44.33     1:34.22 (49.89)                                        
 45 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.43        
                  43.30     1:34.43 (51.13)                                        
 46 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.20        
                  43.89     1:35.20 (51.31)                                        
 47 Smith, Makaylah K         11 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:42.63        
                  47.21     1:42.63 (55.42)                                        
 48 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:58.02    1:50.52        
                  52.07     1:50.52 (58.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  ZONE Zones
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.70        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                39.95      38.70        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 39.06      38.93        
                  36.59        38.93 (2.34)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.61        
                  36.16        39.61 (3.45)                                        
  5 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                41.90      40.39        
  6 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                40.76      40.61        
  7 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                41.55      40.97        
                  39.09        40.97 (1.88)                                        
  8 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                41.65      41.05        
  9 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.84        
                  39.19        41.84 (2.65)                                        
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                43.99      41.85        
 11 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.51        
 12 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                44.25      43.25        
 13 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                43.48      43.50        
                  41.91        43.50 (1.59)                                        
 14 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                44.55      45.00        
                  40.87        45.00 (4.13)                                        
 15 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.61        
                  44.88        45.61 (0.73)                                        
 16 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                47.57      46.89        
                  42.68        46.89 (4.21)                                        
 17 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                46.63      47.00        
                  44.52        47.00 (2.48)                                        
 18 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR                 45.00      47.15        
                  41.30        47.15 (5.85)                                        
 19 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                48.51      47.92        
                  42.26        47.92 (5.66)                                        
 20 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                46.83      48.41        
                  45.38        48.41 (3.03)                                        
 21 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.87        
                  42.36        48.87 (6.51)                                        
 22 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00      49.45        
                  47.48        49.45 (1.97)                                        
 23 Lopez, Caroline F         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.63        
                  41.98        49.63 (7.65)                                        
 24 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.80        
                  45.22        49.80 (4.58)                                        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                49.88      50.59        
                  44.85        50.59 (5.74)                                        
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                49.10      50.65        
                  44.00        50.65 (6.65)                                        
 27 Scheffler, Ava F          11 LIAC-MR                51.58      51.41        
                  44.63        51.41 (6.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:37.03    1:32.70        
                  44.01     1:32.70 (48.69)                                        
  2 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:36.63        
                  45.80     1:36.63 (50.83)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:36.76        
                  46.33     1:36.76 (50.43)                                        
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:36.92        
                  47.14     1:36.92 (49.78)                                        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.45    1:39.06        
                  48.14     1:39.06 (50.92)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:39.53        
                  47.09     1:39.53 (52.44)                                        
  7 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:41.48        
                  48.40     1:41.48 (53.08)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:42.00        
                  48.91     1:42.00 (53.09)                                        
  9 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:45.38    1:42.02        
                  48.45     1:42.02 (53.57)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:42.09        
                  46.98     1:42.09 (55.11)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:41.90    1:42.63        
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:43.01        
                  48.71     1:43.01 (54.30)                                        
 13 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.74    1:43.05        
                  49.62     1:43.05 (53.43)                                        
 14 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               2:00.52    1:45.19        
                  52.29     1:45.19 (52.90)                                        
 15 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:49.80    1:47.19        
                  50.40     1:47.19 (56.79)                                        
 16 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:52.65    1:49.14        
                  52.55     1:49.14 (56.59)                                        
 17 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:49.47        
                  52.33     1:49.47 (57.14)                                        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:49.58        
                  53.19     1:49.58 (56.39)                                        
 19 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.88    1:50.35        
                  51.38     1:50.35 (58.97)                                        
 20 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.53    1:50.56        
                  52.81     1:50.56 (57.75)                                        
 21 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:53.21        
                  52.64   1:53.21 (1:00.57)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:56.68    1:54.60        
                  57.10     1:54.60 (57.50)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:55.30        
 24 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:06.67    1:55.85        
                  53.75   1:55.85 (1:02.10)                                        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.03        
                  55.65   1:58.03 (1:02.38)                                        
 26 Scheffler, Ava F          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    2:00.72        
                  58.07   2:00.72 (1:02.65)                                        
 27 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:01.73        
                  59.36   2:01.73 (1:02.37)                                        
 28 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:01.23    2:04.53        
                1:00.83   2:04.53 (1:03.70)                                        
 29 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              2:09.71    2:05.07        
                1:00.18   2:05.07 (1:04.89)                                        
 30 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    2:06.39        
                1:01.83   2:06.39 (1:04.56)                                        
 31 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:15.33        
                1:02.15   2:15.33 (1:13.18)                                        
 32 Smith, Makaylah K         11 BBSC-MR              2:50.55    2:20.68        
                1:06.19   2:20.68 (1:14.49)                                        
 -- Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.02        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:46.61         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  49.11          DQ (57.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:48.98    2:43.24 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.15 (41.49)     2:07.28 (50.13)     2:43.24 (35.96)
  2 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:59.64    2:56.06        
                  37.78     1:24.17 (46.39)     2:15.37 (51.20)     2:56.06 (40.69)
  3 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.68    2:59.26        
                  39.81     1:27.38 (47.57)     2:21.81 (54.43)     2:59.26 (37.45)
  4 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              3:02.74    2:59.66        
                  42.27     1:29.14 (46.87)     2:19.75 (50.61)     2:59.66 (39.91)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.50    3:00.77        
                  43.33     1:29.48 (46.15)     2:22.10 (52.62)     3:00.77 (38.67)
  6 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              3:04.95    3:04.12        
                  43.04     1:30.00 (46.96)     2:26.05 (56.05)     3:04.12 (38.07)
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              3:05.97    3:04.69        
                                1:27.91 ( )     2:25.41 (57.50)     3:04.69 (39.28)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    3:05.38        
                  42.10     1:30.85 (48.75)     2:25.36 (54.51)     3:05.38 (40.02)
  9 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.45    3:05.55        
                  43.20     1:29.83 (46.63)     2:26.42 (56.59)     3:05.55 (39.13)
 10 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              3:09.61    3:07.87        
                  43.07     1:28.15 (45.08)     2:23.91 (55.76)     3:07.87 (43.96)
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:08.80        
                  38.84     1:29.82 (50.98)     2:25.98 (56.16)     3:08.80 (42.82)
 12 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              3:24.60    3:08.83        
                  43.91     1:32.22 (48.31)     2:29.76 (57.54)     3:08.83 (39.07)
 13 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.75    3:09.68        
                  42.23     1:31.61 (49.38)     2:29.42 (57.81)     3:09.68 (40.26)
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:18.24    3:10.02        
                  43.22     1:32.96 (49.74)     2:29.05 (56.09)     3:10.02 (40.97)
 15 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              3:14.39    3:10.07        
                  44.17     1:34.23 (50.06)     2:31.81 (57.58)     3:10.07 (38.26)
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              3:13.15    3:10.10        
                  45.33     1:37.26 (51.93)   3:10.10 (1:32.84)                    
 17 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              3:28.06    3:10.12        
                  42.18     1:30.93 (48.75)     2:27.74 (56.81)     3:10.12 (42.38)
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              3:08.34    3:10.61        
                  43.86     1:30.70 (46.84)     2:28.22 (57.52)     3:10.61 (42.39)
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              3:18.84    3:10.93        
                  41.70     1:35.01 (53.31)     2:29.31 (54.30)     3:10.93 (41.62)
 20 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              3:18.26    3:11.84        
                  46.20     1:35.99 (49.79)     2:28.26 (52.27)     3:11.84 (43.58)
 21 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.96    3:13.68        
                  42.24     1:33.01 (50.77)     2:30.80 (57.79)     3:13.68 (42.88)
 22 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              3:17.23    3:13.76        
                  45.36     1:33.07 (47.71)   2:33.39 (1:00.32)     3:13.76 (40.37)
 23 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              3:12.30    3:14.43        
                  43.63     1:30.99 (47.36)   2:31.98 (1:00.99)     3:14.43 (42.45)
 24 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              3:19.69    3:18.43        
                  45.82     1:37.27 (51.45)   2:38.14 (1:00.87)     3:18.43 (40.29)
 25 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.28        
                  48.61     1:39.30 (50.69)     2:38.04 (58.74)     3:21.28 (43.24)
 26 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              4:19.32    3:21.37        
                  45.98     1:35.22 (49.24)     2:33.96 (58.74)     3:21.37 (47.41)
 27 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              3:18.93    3:23.00        
                                1:37.85 ( )   2:41.35 (1:03.50)     3:23.00 (41.65)
 28 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:23.02        
                  48.14     1:38.49 (50.35)   2:39.17 (1:00.68)     3:23.02 (43.85)
 29 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:23.39        
                  45.67     1:39.02 (53.35)     2:37.23 (58.21)     3:23.39 (46.16)
 30 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:26.68        
                                1:41.64 ( )     2:39.75 (58.11)     3:26.68 (46.93)
 31 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:27.04        
                  48.06     1:44.10 (56.04)     2:42.25 (58.15)     3:27.04 (44.79)
 32 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              3:29.08    3:27.37        
                  45.80     1:37.53 (51.73)   2:40.55 (1:03.02)     3:27.37 (46.82)
 33 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:27.68        
                  45.98     1:38.01 (52.03)   2:42.07 (1:04.06)     3:27.68 (45.61)
 34 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              3:27.11    3:27.92        
                  46.03     1:37.66 (51.63)   2:40.32 (1:02.66)     3:27.92 (47.60)
 35 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              3:30.72    3:29.02        
                                1:42.60 ( )   2:42.73 (1:00.13)     3:29.02 (46.29)
 36 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              3:35.64    3:29.40        
                  46.28     1:39.92 (53.64)   2:45.25 (1:05.33)     3:29.40 (44.15)
 37 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              3:29.53    3:29.87        
                  48.36     1:40.29 (51.93)     2:40.20 (59.91)     3:29.87 (49.67)
 38 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              3:37.92    3:32.27        
                  45.01     1:40.67 (55.66)   2:48.24 (1:07.57)     3:32.27 (44.03)
 39 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:37.11    3:38.30        
                  46.23     1:43.70 (57.47)   2:47.82 (1:04.12)     3:38.30 (50.48)
 40 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              3:47.65    3:38.95        
                  49.94     1:48.57 (58.63)   2:50.18 (1:01.61)     3:38.95 (48.77)
 41 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              4:34.23    3:39.67        
                  54.73     1:49.76 (55.03)   2:52.82 (1:03.06)     3:39.67 (46.85)
 42 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              3:44.78    3:42.15        
                  53.32   1:53.45 (1:00.13)   3:00.15 (1:06.70)     3:42.15 (42.00)
 43 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:42.22        
                                1:48.18 ( )   2:56.10 (1:07.92)     3:42.22 (46.12)
 44 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:42.78        
                  51.34     1:46.48 (55.14)   2:53.99 (1:07.51)     3:42.78 (48.79)
 45 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              3:53.94    3:44.14        
                  52.71     1:50.41 (57.70)   2:57.75 (1:07.34)     3:44.14 (46.39)
 -- Smith, Makaylah K         11 BBSC-MR              4:59.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:01.63   2:05.78 (1:04.15)   3:26.79 (1:21.01)          DQ (59.54)
 -- Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              3:32.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.79     1:40.16 (53.37)     2:36.05 (55.89)          DQ (45.85)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:38.13    2:42.31        
                  37.91     1:19.23 (41.32)     2:01.76 (42.53)     2:42.31 (40.55)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:45.64    2:42.58        
                  39.46     1:20.74 (41.28)     2:02.25 (41.51)     2:42.58 (40.33)
  3 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:39.45    2:44.15        
                  38.14     1:19.62 (41.48)     2:02.91 (43.29)     2:44.15 (41.24)
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:50.42    2:48.60        
                  39.46     1:22.32 (42.86)     2:05.72 (43.40)     2:48.60 (42.88)
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.50    2:49.61        
                  40.43     1:23.16 (42.73)     2:07.11 (43.95)     2:49.61 (42.50)
  6 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:54.47    2:50.34        
                  40.58     1:24.42 (43.84)     2:08.62 (44.20)     2:50.34 (41.72)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.01    2:50.75        
                  40.36     1:24.14 (43.78)     2:08.52 (44.38)     2:50.75 (42.23)
  8 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:52.24    2:51.36        
                  40.30     1:23.32 (43.02)     2:07.73 (44.41)     2:51.36 (43.63)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:54.57    2:51.40        
                  40.12     1:23.07 (42.95)     2:07.17 (44.10)     2:51.40 (44.23)
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     2:52.81    2:52.26        
                  41.07     1:25.16 (44.09)     2:10.04 (44.88)     2:52.26 (42.22)
 11 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:53.49    2:53.67        
                  40.74     1:24.57 (43.83)     2:08.88 (44.31)     2:53.67 (44.79)
 12 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    2:54.05        
                  40.85     1:24.54 (43.69)     2:09.29 (44.75)     2:54.05 (44.76)
 13 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              3:07.58    2:54.27        
                  41.25     1:25.55 (44.30)     2:10.87 (45.32)     2:54.27 (43.40)
 14 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:54.31    2:54.43        
                  39.94     1:24.46 (44.52)     2:10.70 (46.24)     2:54.43 (43.73)
 15 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:51.81    2:54.45        
                  42.08     1:26.38 (44.30)     2:11.19 (44.81)     2:54.45 (43.26)
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:43.17    2:55.69        
                  41.32     1:25.28 (43.96)     2:10.52 (45.24)     2:55.69 (45.17)
 17 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:55.97        
                  41.76     1:25.67 (43.91)     2:10.77 (45.10)     2:55.97 (45.20)
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:56.03        
                  41.47     1:26.07 (44.60)     2:11.67 (45.60)     2:56.03 (44.36)
 19 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.18    2:56.17        
                  41.59     1:26.60 (45.01)     2:12.49 (45.89)     2:56.17 (43.68)
 20 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              3:03.06    2:57.65        
                  41.53     1:26.17 (44.64)     2:11.83 (45.66)     2:57.65 (45.82)
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    2:57.87        
                  42.15     1:27.36 (45.21)     2:12.98 (45.62)     2:57.87 (44.89)
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.45    2:57.93        
                  42.33     1:26.44 (44.11)   2:57.93 (1:31.49)                    
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              3:06.40    2:58.67        
                  42.55     1:27.25 (44.70)     2:13.58 (46.33)     2:58.67 (45.09)
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:00.86    2:58.98        
                  41.76     1:27.44 (45.68)     2:13.69 (46.25)     2:58.98 (45.29)
 25 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    2:59.79        
                  41.77     1:26.28 (44.51)     2:12.89 (46.61)     2:59.79 (46.90)
 26 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     3:00.10    3:00.11        
                  43.02     1:28.78 (45.76)     2:15.04 (46.26)     3:00.11 (45.07)
 27 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:59.16    3:00.89        
                  42.15     1:27.45 (45.30)     2:14.52 (47.07)     3:00.89 (46.37)
 28 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    3:01.40        
                                1:27.11 ( )     2:16.08 (48.97)     3:01.40 (45.32)
 29 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.84    3:01.94        
                  42.58     1:29.00 (46.42)     2:16.26 (47.26)     3:01.94 (45.68)
 30 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:55.65    3:02.39        
                  42.32     1:29.38 (47.06)     2:16.52 (47.14)     3:02.39 (45.87)
 31 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:09.46    3:02.87        
                  44.51     1:31.66 (47.15)     2:17.66 (46.00)     3:02.87 (45.21)
 32 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.03    3:03.09        
                  44.33     1:30.64 (46.31)     2:17.73 (47.09)     3:03.09 (45.36)
 33 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.14        
                  44.36     1:30.02 (45.66)     2:16.86 (46.84)     3:03.14 (46.28)
 34 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:03.49        
                  42.03     1:28.92 (46.89)     2:17.11 (48.19)     3:03.49 (46.38)
 35 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              3:12.92    3:06.47        
                  43.48     1:30.58 (47.10)     2:19.31 (48.73)     3:06.47 (47.16)
 36 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:03.13    3:08.70        
                  44.87     1:34.34 (49.47)   3:08.70 (1:34.36)                    
 37 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              3:15.91    3:09.31        
                  43.25     1:30.26 (47.01)     2:20.04 (49.78)     3:09.31 (49.27)
 38 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:13.55    3:10.75        
                  45.41     1:34.77 (49.36)     2:22.75 (47.98)     3:10.75 (48.00)
 39 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.85    3:12.31        
                  43.61     1:33.39 (49.78)     2:23.73 (50.34)     3:12.31 (48.58)
 40 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:13.37    3:13.50        
                  44.76     1:33.60 (48.84)     2:24.27 (50.67)     3:13.50 (49.23)
 41 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:24.52    3:14.67        
                  43.95     1:32.70 (48.75)     2:24.86 (52.16)     3:14.67 (49.81)
 42 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    3:16.24        
                  45.09     1:35.33 (50.24)     2:27.10 (51.77)     3:16.24 (49.14)
 43 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     3:12.82    3:16.79        
                  44.41     1:34.11 (49.70)     2:25.77 (51.66)     3:16.79 (51.02)
 44 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.40    3:17.03        
                  44.69     1:34.44 (49.75)     2:26.04 (51.60)     3:17.03 (50.99)
 45 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:18.24        
                  48.11     1:37.90 (49.79)   3:18.24 (1:40.34)                    
 46 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              3:11.83    3:18.56        
                  46.09     1:35.72 (49.63)     2:27.25 (51.53)     3:18.56 (51.31)
 47 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:25.60    3:20.99        
                  46.04     1:35.69 (49.65)     2:28.36 (52.67)     3:20.99 (52.63)
 48 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.65        
 49 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              3:27.32    3:28.10        
                                1:38.28 ( )   3:28.10 (1:49.82)                    
 50 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:39.86        
                                1:48.50 ( )   3:39.86 (1:51.36)                    
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               2:57.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.95     1:24.48 (43.53)     2:10.29 (45.81)          DQ (42.08)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:24.12        
                  39.70     1:24.12 (44.42)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E         15 UNLIA-MR             1:21.00    1:25.34        
                  40.41     1:25.34 (44.93)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.81        
                  41.46     1:26.81 (45.35)                                        
  4 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:28.62    1:27.45        
                  41.33     1:27.45 (46.12)                                        
  5 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:27.69        
                  41.86     1:27.69 (45.83)                                        
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:25.26    1:27.97        
                  41.37     1:27.97 (46.60)                                        
  7 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:28.53        
                  41.10     1:28.53 (47.43)                                        
  8 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:31.63    1:28.69        
                  42.54     1:28.69 (46.15)                                        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               1:56.74    1:30.45        
                  42.90     1:30.45 (47.55)                                        
 10 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:30.69        
                  43.02     1:30.69 (47.67)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:30.76        
                  42.32     1:30.76 (48.44)                                        
 12 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:31.23        
                  42.93     1:31.23 (48.30)                                        
 13 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:31.54        
                  44.48     1:31.54 (47.06)                                        
 14 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:32.33        
                  43.54     1:32.33 (48.79)                                        
 15 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:32.68        
                  44.57     1:32.68 (48.11)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.04        
                  43.82     1:33.04 (49.22)                                        
 17 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:49.98    1:33.87        
                  43.69     1:33.87 (50.18)                                        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:32.90    1:34.02        
                  44.29     1:34.02 (49.73)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:34.22        
                  44.52     1:34.22 (49.70)                                        
 20 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:34.43        
                  45.10     1:34.43 (49.33)                                        
 21 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:34.72    1:34.68        
                  45.22     1:34.68 (49.46)                                        
 22 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              1:36.41    1:34.92        
                  45.28     1:34.92 (49.64)                                        
 23 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:44.18    1:35.65        
                  45.29     1:35.65 (50.36)                                        
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:37.20    1:35.90        
                  45.72     1:35.90 (50.18)                                        
 25 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.11        
                  45.94     1:36.11 (50.17)                                        
 26 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:36.40        
                  46.44     1:36.40 (49.96)                                        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:34.81    1:36.78        
                  45.80     1:36.78 (50.98)                                        
 28 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:35.40    1:37.48        
                  47.05     1:37.48 (50.43)                                        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:37.60        
                  47.14     1:37.60 (50.46)                                        
 30 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:41.68    1:37.75        
                  47.00     1:37.75 (50.75)                                        
 31 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:37.36    1:38.07        
                  48.15     1:38.07 (49.92)                                        
 32 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:49.79    1:38.41        
                  46.27     1:38.41 (52.14)                                        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:38.60        
                  47.32     1:38.60 (51.28)                                        
 34 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:42.58    1:39.11        
                  47.97     1:39.11 (51.14)                                        
 35 Niculescu, Gabriela I     14 BBSC-MR              1:50.55    1:39.37        
                  46.74     1:39.37 (52.63)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     1:41.31    1:39.80        
                  47.70     1:39.80 (52.10)                                        
 37 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:40.33        
                  49.10     1:40.33 (51.23)                                        
 38 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:47.19    1:40.84        
                  48.17     1:40.84 (52.67)                                        
 39 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:41.46        
                  48.09     1:41.46 (53.37)                                        
 40 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:38.85    1:42.49        
                  47.73     1:42.49 (54.76)                                        
 41 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:42.56        
                  48.37     1:42.56 (54.19)                                        
 42 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:43.26        
                  49.38     1:43.26 (53.88)                                        
 43 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:43.29        
                  49.28     1:43.29 (54.01)                                        
 44 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              1:43.05    1:43.84        
                  49.87     1:43.84 (53.97)                                        
 45 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:44.17        
                  49.35     1:44.17 (54.82)                                        
 46 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:44.40    1:44.18        
                  49.63     1:44.18 (54.55)                                        
 47 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:43.76    1:44.76        
                  50.25     1:44.76 (54.51)                                        
 48 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     14 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:44.82        
                  49.10     1:44.82 (55.72)                                        
 49 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:47.10        
 50 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:47.56        
                  50.54     1:47.56 (57.02)                                        
 51 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:50.57    1:48.82        
                  50.08     1:48.82 (58.74)                                        
 52 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:46.85    1:49.65        
 53 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:51.11        
                  52.60     1:51.11 (58.51)                                        
 54 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:59.23        
 55 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               2:02.23    1:59.41        
                  55.19   1:59.41 (1:04.22)                                        
 56 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    2:01.28        
                  53.66   2:01.28 (1:07.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.03        
                  34.19     1:15.57 (41.38)     2:02.24 (46.67)     2:39.03 (36.79)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:56.74    2:43.72        
                  34.34     1:15.71 (41.37)     2:07.07 (51.36)     2:43.72 (36.65)
  3 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:46.05    2:48.74        
                  35.79     1:18.85 (43.06)     2:10.90 (52.05)     2:48.74 (37.84)
  4 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:48.82        
                  36.06     1:19.72 (43.66)     2:12.10 (52.38)     2:48.82 (36.72)
  5 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:48.84        
                                                    2:11.94 ( )     2:48.84 (36.90)
  6 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:50.88    2:48.97        
                  34.49     1:18.09 (43.60)     2:10.51 (52.42)     2:48.97 (38.46)
  7 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:49.18        
                  36.85     1:21.68 (44.83)     2:11.29 (49.61)     2:49.18 (37.89)
  8 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:49.98        
                  36.75     1:20.63 (43.88)     2:10.34 (49.71)     2:49.98 (39.64)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:50.92        
                  37.44     1:21.76 (44.32)     2:14.15 (52.39)     2:50.92 (36.77)
 10 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:51.25        
                  36.92     1:24.44 (47.52)     2:12.00 (47.56)     2:51.25 (39.25)
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:52.39        
                  35.17     1:20.74 (45.57)     2:12.28 (51.54)     2:52.39 (40.11)
 12 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:52.52        
                  36.10     1:21.13 (45.03)     2:12.96 (51.83)     2:52.52 (39.56)
 13 Dominger, Alexa N         14 HAA-MR               2:55.01    2:53.09        
                  39.38     1:23.21 (43.83)     2:15.93 (52.72)     2:53.09 (37.16)
 14 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.71    2:54.09        
                  37.30     1:21.71 (44.41)     2:16.14 (54.43)     2:54.09 (37.95)
 15 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     2:59.26    2:55.08        
                  39.35     1:23.70 (44.35)     2:18.39 (54.69)     2:55.08 (36.69)
 16 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:57.15    2:55.48        
                  38.37     1:23.71 (45.34)     2:16.36 (52.65)     2:55.48 (39.12)
 17 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.32    2:55.66        
                  35.31     1:18.43 (43.12)   2:19.89 (1:01.46)     2:55.66 (35.77)
 18 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.59    2:56.41        
                  36.88     1:23.86 (46.98)     2:14.75 (50.89)     2:56.41 (41.66)
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.84    2:57.00        
                  39.56     1:26.79 (47.23)     2:19.64 (52.85)     2:57.00 (37.36)
 20 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.26    2:57.24        
                  37.13     1:24.10 (46.97)     2:18.28 (54.18)     2:57.24 (38.96)
 21 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:53.40    2:57.87        
                  39.17     1:29.47 (50.30)     2:18.36 (48.89)     2:57.87 (39.51)
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:11.48    2:57.94        
                  38.37     1:22.16 (43.79)     2:17.24 (55.08)     2:57.94 (40.70)
 23 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:58.04        
                  40.46     1:27.02 (46.56)     2:17.79 (50.77)     2:58.04 (40.25)
 24 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              3:01.99    2:58.13        
                  39.05     1:25.12 (46.07)     2:18.78 (53.66)     2:58.13 (39.35)
 25 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:57.25    2:59.01        
                  38.37     1:23.95 (45.58)     2:19.28 (55.33)     2:59.01 (39.73)
 26 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.19    2:59.23        
                  38.96     1:25.26 (46.30)     2:19.04 (53.78)     2:59.23 (40.19)
 27 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    3:01.41        
                  39.83     1:27.75 (47.92)     2:20.55 (52.80)     3:01.41 (40.86)
 28 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:01.96    3:02.36        
                  42.48     1:29.42 (46.94)     2:24.01 (54.59)     3:02.36 (38.35)
 29 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    3:02.91        
                  38.30     1:25.13 (46.83)     2:24.82 (59.69)     3:02.91 (38.09)
 30 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:06.26    3:04.21        
                  39.90     1:31.77 (51.87)     2:23.35 (51.58)     3:04.21 (40.86)
 31 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     3:00.87    3:04.97        
                  39.91     1:25.75 (45.84)     2:21.59 (55.84)     3:04.97 (43.38)
 32 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:10.16    3:05.08        
                  36.67     1:26.92 (50.25)     2:24.93 (58.01)     3:05.08 (40.15)
 33 Alvarez, Stephanie R      15 Three Village-MR     3:07.94    3:06.83        
                  37.78     1:29.14 (51.36)     2:22.85 (53.71)     3:06.83 (43.98)
 34 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              3:18.53    3:07.16        
                  41.10     1:29.08 (47.98)     2:25.20 (56.12)     3:07.16 (41.96)
 35 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               3:14.68    3:08.71        
                  39.21     1:29.66 (50.45)     2:24.75 (55.09)     3:08.71 (43.96)
 36 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:09.61        
                  44.92     1:30.59 (45.67)     2:28.65 (58.06)     3:09.61 (40.96)
 37 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:12.29    3:09.74        
                  41.68     1:31.67 (49.99)     2:27.93 (56.26)     3:09.74 (41.81)
 38 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:13.96    3:10.07        
                  43.68     1:32.53 (48.85)     2:29.06 (56.53)     3:10.07 (41.01)
 39 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              3:28.55    3:10.38        
                  41.21     1:31.61 (50.40)     2:27.48 (55.87)     3:10.38 (42.90)
 40 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              3:13.08    3:10.45        
                  42.49     1:32.97 (50.48)     2:29.83 (56.86)     3:10.45 (40.62)
 41 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.75    3:16.66        
                  42.22     1:32.49 (50.27)   3:16.66 (1:44.17)                    
 42 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:25.78        
                  44.79     1:35.85 (51.06)   2:37.82 (1:01.97)     3:25.78 (47.96)
 43 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              3:36.78    3:28.57        
                  42.41     1:35.38 (52.97)   2:45.39 (1:10.01)     3:28.57 (43.18)
 44 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:40.24    3:46.50        
                  51.29   1:52.33 (1:01.04)   2:59.67 (1:07.34)     3:46.50 (46.83)
 -- Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.72   1:50.03 (1:00.31)   2:58.90 (1:08.87)          DQ (51.78)
 -- Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:52.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.62     1:24.28 (45.66)     2:14.88 (50.60)          DQ (38.72)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE Zones
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                40.53      41.95        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                44.09      46.51        
  3 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                46.66      46.98        
  4 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.93        
  5 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 52.43      53.66        
  6 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR                 57.90      59.87        
  7 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.94        
  8 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.94    1:45.59        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.28        
  3 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.35        
                1:00.25   2:02.35 (1:02.10)                                        
  4 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:08.67        
                1:01.55   2:08.67 (1:07.12)                                        
  5 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               2:26.87    2:16.26        
                1:06.55   2:16.26 (1:09.71)                                        
 -- Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               2:23.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.06        DQ (1:12.79)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                56.68      52.47        
  2 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:01.69        
  3 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               1:05.65    1:04.54        
  4 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.50        
  5 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               1:05.87    1:06.00        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.66        
  7 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.05        
  8 Erdos, Miles H             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.06        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE Zones
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                33.26      33.37 ZONE   
  2 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.47 JO     
  3 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.56 JO     
  4 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.32 JO     
  5 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.73        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR                38.61      37.41        
  7 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                39.01      37.54        
  8 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                39.60      38.32        
  9 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                43.87      38.46        
 10 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                40.47      38.81        
 11 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.02        
 12 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                40.75      39.49        
 13 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.66        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                40.11      40.88        
 15 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 40.24      40.95        
 16 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                41.29      41.31        
 17 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.55        
 18 Li, Mark                  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.59        
 19 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                42.14      41.93        
 20 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                42.95      42.75        
 21 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR                42.39      43.04        
 22 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                44.66      43.97        
 23 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                42.66      44.24        
 24 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR                47.34      45.38        
 25 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                46.02      45.54        
 25 Park, Anthony             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.54        
 27 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                48.26      46.19        
 28 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                46.42      46.58        
 29 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR                49.64      47.25        
 30 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                43.53      47.29        
 31 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.41        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR                46.46      47.46        
 33 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.67        
 34 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                49.83      52.76        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:22.20 ZONE   
                  40.56     1:22.20 (41.64)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.46    1:23.36 ZONE   
                  39.98     1:23.36 (43.38)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:31.78 JO     
                  44.72     1:31.78 (47.06)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:35.94        
                  47.44     1:35.94 (48.50)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:38.26    1:39.71        
                  50.21     1:39.71 (49.50)                                        
  6 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:40.69        
                  49.16     1:40.69 (51.53)                                        
  7 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:45.31        
                  51.48     1:45.31 (53.83)                                        
  8 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:45.33        
                  51.98     1:45.33 (53.35)                                        
  9 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.38    1:48.90        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.60        
                  57.64     1:50.60 (52.96)                                        
 11 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.66        
                  51.08   1:51.66 (1:00.58)                                        
 12 Park, Anthony             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.14        
 13 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:54.35        
                  56.26     1:54.35 (58.09)                                        
 14 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              2:12.21    1:56.71        
                  57.06     1:56.71 (59.65)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    1:59.69        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.83        
                  58.01   2:01.83 (1:03.82)                                        
 17 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    2:02.00        
 18 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    2:17.62        
 -- Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.42          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.61        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.14          DQ (58.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                44.03      44.71 ZONE   
  2 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                48.48      45.47 ZONE   
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                51.62      50.10 JO     
  4 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                52.82      52.89        
  5 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                55.57      52.92        
  6 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                56.09      53.37        
  7 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:06.01      54.50        
  8 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.37        
  9 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR                55.73      55.39        
 10 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.33        
 11 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR                58.11      56.60        
 12 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                58.54      57.66        
 13 Park, Anthony             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      58.62        
 14 Li, Mark                  10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.13        
 15 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR                57.20      59.40        
 16 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:01.17        
 17 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.68        
 18 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:01.86        
 19 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.67        
 20 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:05.72        
 21 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:07.20        
 22 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:12.27        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              1:00.55         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:16.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:03.46 JO     
                  39.38     1:25.48 (46.10)     2:23.95 (58.47)     3:03.46 (39.51)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              3:14.33    3:08.63 JO     
                  44.04     1:32.78 (48.74)     2:26.76 (53.98)     3:08.63 (41.87)
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              3:14.25    3:11.90 JO     
                  41.13     1:32.43 (51.30)     2:31.05 (58.62)     3:11.90 (40.85)
  4 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              3:11.43    3:12.49 JO     
                  39.20     1:30.28 (51.08)   2:31.12 (1:00.84)     3:12.49 (41.37)
  5 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:19.63    3:17.08        
                  42.85     1:31.41 (48.56)   2:35.45 (1:04.04)     3:17.08 (41.63)
  6 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:24.53    3:18.36        
                  45.08     1:35.06 (49.98)     2:33.60 (58.54)     3:18.36 (44.76)
  7 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              3:23.21    3:22.05        
                  46.62     1:36.85 (50.23)   2:37.89 (1:01.04)     3:22.05 (44.16)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              3:33.54    3:25.60        
                  44.20                             2:42.39 ( )     3:25.60 (43.21)
  9 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              3:35.05    3:28.69        
                  48.12     1:41.07 (52.95)   2:41.82 (1:00.75)     3:28.69 (46.87)
 10 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              3:36.18    3:30.51        
                  50.24     1:38.79 (48.55)   2:48.14 (1:09.35)     3:30.51 (42.37)
 11 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              4:01.55    3:35.59        
                  51.60     1:46.38 (54.78)     2:44.42 (58.04)     3:35.59 (51.17)
 12 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              4:12.55    3:43.74        
                  50.54   1:52.82 (1:02.28)   2:54.34 (1:01.52)     3:43.74 (49.40)
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              3:39.32    3:44.21        
                  58.07     1:53.64 (55.57)   2:55.80 (1:02.16)     3:44.21 (48.41)
 14 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:50.58        
                  58.44     1:57.47 (59.03)   3:00.95 (1:03.48)     3:50.58 (49.63)
 15 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              4:15.55    4:19.17        
                  58.09   2:00.11 (1:02.02)   3:25.06 (1:24.95)     4:19.17 (54.11)
 -- Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              3:37.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  57.60     1:50.52 (52.92)   2:54.09 (1:03.57)          DQ (50.93)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE Zones
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:06.25    1:06.19 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)                                        
  2 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.23 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.23 (34.06)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.86        
  5 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:12.12        
                  34.42     1:12.12 (37.70)                                        
  6 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.95    1:13.47        
                  34.21     1:13.47 (39.26)                                        
  7 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.72        
  8 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:14.07        
  9 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:15.08        
                  36.12     1:15.08 (38.96)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:16.48        
                  36.56     1:16.48 (39.92)                                        
 11 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.72        
                  37.09     1:16.72 (39.63)                                        
 12 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.24        
                  36.44     1:17.24 (40.80)                                        
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.24        
                  37.26     1:18.24 (40.98)                                        
 14 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:24.97    1:18.76        
                  38.49     1:18.76 (40.27)                                        
 15 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:20.52        
                  36.57     1:20.52 (43.95)                                        
 16 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:21.06        
                  37.93     1:21.06 (43.13)                                        
 17 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.71        
                  39.69     1:21.71 (42.02)                                        
 18 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:20.38    1:21.99        
                  38.45     1:21.99 (43.54)                                        
 19 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:22.07        
                  39.43     1:22.07 (42.64)                                        
 20 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:22.86        
                  38.00     1:22.86 (44.86)                                        
 21 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:23.50        
                  39.89     1:23.50 (43.61)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.11        
                  41.28     1:24.11 (42.83)                                        
 23 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:35.44    1:25.08        
                  41.67     1:25.08 (43.41)                                        
 24 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.49        
                  40.11     1:26.49 (46.38)                                        
 25 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:27.33        
                  39.04     1:27.33 (48.29)                                        
 26 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:28.26        
 27 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:31.48        
                  43.24     1:31.48 (48.24)                                        
 28 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              1:34.20    1:32.62        
                  42.67     1:32.62 (49.95)                                        
 29 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:32.79        
 30 Blagrove, DeAndre S       11 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:32.98        
                  42.75     1:32.98 (50.23)                                        
 31 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               1:33.03    1:33.77        
                  44.48     1:33.77 (49.29)                                        
 32 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:41.51        
 33 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:46.03        
                  48.81     1:46.03 (57.22)                                        
 34 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.41        
                  50.52     1:47.41 (56.89)                                        
 35 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.57    1:47.78        
                  49.35     1:47.78 (58.43)                                        
 36 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE Zones
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                35.58      35.73 JO     
  2 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                38.77      39.42        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.53        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.63        
  5 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                39.18      39.84        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                40.65      39.97        
  7 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                42.13      40.21        
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                40.75      41.02        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.13        
 10 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.34        
 11 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                43.54      42.77        
 12 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 43.06      43.30        
 13 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                45.55      45.13        
                  44.62        45.13 (0.51)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 44.94      45.66        
                  44.12        45.66 (1.54)                                        
 15 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                43.91      45.79        
                  45.31        45.79 (0.48)                                        
 16 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                44.54      45.95        
 17 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.47        
 18 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                49.28      46.73        
 19 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                46.70      47.59        
                  43.94        47.59 (3.65)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 48.04      50.52        
                  44.15        50.52 (6.37)                                        
 21 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.98        
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR                57.89      54.40        
                  52.30        54.40 (2.10)                                        
 23 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                53.74      56.55        
                  51.35        56.55 (5.20)                                        
 24 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                58.89      59.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:29.36 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.36 (47.25)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:32.74 JO     
                  43.36     1:32.74 (49.38)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:35.89        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:37.19        
                  46.75     1:37.19 (50.44)                                        
  5 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:39.07        
                  47.28     1:39.07 (51.79)                                        
  6 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:41.77        
                  47.97     1:41.77 (53.80)                                        
  7 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:42.29    1:42.13        
                  47.25     1:42.13 (54.88)                                        
  8 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:41.86    1:42.41        
                  49.86     1:42.41 (52.55)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:43.15        
                  49.01     1:43.15 (54.14)                                        
 10 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:43.46        
                  49.20     1:43.46 (54.26)                                        
 11 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:43.89        
                  49.74     1:43.89 (54.15)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:46.11    1:43.97        
                  50.13     1:43.97 (53.84)                                        
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.50    1:44.22        
                  50.81     1:44.22 (53.41)                                        
 14 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.43    1:44.44        
                  53.30     1:44.44 (51.14)                                        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:56.39    1:44.79        
                  50.17     1:44.79 (54.62)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.22    1:45.07        
                  50.50     1:45.07 (54.57)                                        
 17 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:49.18        
                  52.31     1:49.18 (56.87)                                        
 18 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:51.72        
                  54.08     1:51.72 (57.64)                                        
 19 Blagrove, DeAndre S       11 BBSC-MR              2:18.55    1:52.30        
                  53.44     1:52.30 (58.86)                                        
 20 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              2:09.06    1:54.64        
                  55.22     1:54.64 (59.42)                                        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:59.42    1:55.22        
                  54.42   1:55.22 (1:00.80)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR               1:54.00    1:55.42        
                  55.44     1:55.42 (59.98)                                        
 23 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.89        
                  53.66   1:56.89 (1:03.23)                                        
 24 Donatelli, Jaden N        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.75        
 25 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              2:06.45    1:59.28        
                  57.59   1:59.28 (1:01.69)                                        
 26 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.12        
                  57.56   2:00.12 (1:02.56)                                        
 27 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               2:01.09    2:05.32        
                  59.95   2:05.32 (1:05.37)                                        
 28 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:07.41        
                1:01.90   2:07.41 (1:05.51)                                        
 29 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.13        
                1:05.85   2:18.13 (1:12.28)                                        
 30 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.61        
                1:14.86   2:33.61 (1:18.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:41.11    2:42.32 JO     
                  34.17     1:14.85 (40.68)     2:03.17 (48.32)     2:42.32 (39.15)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.38    2:53.32        
                  39.35     1:25.42 (46.07)     2:16.60 (51.18)     2:53.32 (36.72)
  3 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:53.60        
                                1:23.38 ( )     2:15.45 (52.07)     2:53.60 (38.15)
  4 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:54.15        
                  39.28     1:27.15 (47.87)     2:14.73 (47.58)     2:54.15 (39.42)
  5 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.84    2:56.38        
                  38.70     1:23.90 (45.20)     2:18.30 (54.40)     2:56.38 (38.08)
  6 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              3:13.49    3:00.01        
                  38.38     1:26.46 (48.08)     2:20.63 (54.17)     3:00.01 (39.38)
  7 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    3:00.99        
                  40.64     1:28.22 (47.58)     2:23.67 (55.45)     3:00.99 (37.32)
  8 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              3:04.16    3:01.87        
                  41.09     1:27.25 (46.16)     2:23.63 (56.38)     3:01.87 (38.24)
  9 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.91    3:03.19        
                  38.72     1:24.67 (45.95)     2:22.75 (58.08)     3:03.19 (40.44)
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              3:07.51    3:06.51        
                  41.95     1:29.59 (47.64)     2:29.17 (59.58)     3:06.51 (37.34)
 11 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              3:05.19    3:07.81        
                  45.46     1:31.71 (46.25)     2:27.54 (55.83)     3:07.81 (40.27)
 12 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              3:09.87    3:08.06        
                  40.04     1:29.83 (49.79)     2:25.75 (55.92)     3:08.06 (42.31)
 13 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              3:09.69    3:08.42        
                  42.47     1:31.13 (48.66)     2:28.31 (57.18)     3:08.42 (40.11)
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:12.05        
                  47.20     1:35.27 (48.07)     2:30.37 (55.10)     3:12.05 (41.68)
 15 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:15.29        
                  42.20     1:32.89 (50.69)     2:28.46 (55.57)     3:15.29 (46.83)
 16 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              3:08.44    3:21.39        
                  51.45     1:44.08 (52.63)   3:21.39 (1:37.31)                    
 17 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              3:18.14    3:23.69        
                  47.17     1:36.41 (49.24)   2:41.40 (1:04.99)     3:23.69 (42.29)
 18 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.91    3:24.11        
                  43.83     1:36.58 (52.75)   2:41.96 (1:05.38)     3:24.11 (42.15)
 19 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              3:33.17    3:27.77        
                  49.91     1:46.90 (56.99)     2:45.90 (59.00)     3:27.77 (41.87)
 20 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:30.77        
                  49.57     1:44.71 (55.14)     2:43.70 (58.99)     3:30.77 (47.07)
 21 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:36.16        
                  55.29     1:47.51 (52.22)   2:52.91 (1:05.40)     3:36.16 (43.25)
 22 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              3:40.06    3:36.69        
                  52.84     1:45.16 (52.32)   2:50.08 (1:04.92)     3:36.69 (46.61)
 23 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:45.74        
                  55.04     1:53.32 (58.28)   2:55.11 (1:01.79)     3:45.74 (50.63)
 24 Blagrove, DeAndre S       11 BBSC-MR              4:20.55    3:52.53        
                  48.20   1:51.82 (1:03.62)   2:59.75 (1:07.93)     3:52.53 (52.78)
 -- Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              3:51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.59     1:32.40 (50.81)     2:31.56 (59.16)          DQ (46.81)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:28.10    2:27.46        
                  34.63     1:11.26 (36.63)     1:49.72 (38.46)     2:27.46 (37.74)
  2 Magliulo, Nicholas        17 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.24        
                  35.36     1:13.71 (38.35)     1:52.54 (38.83)     2:30.24 (37.70)
  3 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     2:28.00    2:32.95        
                  35.58     1:14.40 (38.82)     1:53.06 (38.66)     2:32.95 (39.89)
  4 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:36.92        
                  36.92     1:16.58 (39.66)     1:57.46 (40.88)     2:36.92 (39.46)
  5 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:40.33    2:37.37        
                  36.27     1:16.32 (40.05)     1:57.97 (41.65)     2:37.37 (39.40)
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     2:41.28    2:37.43        
                  36.19     1:15.39 (39.20)     1:56.32 (40.93)     2:37.43 (41.11)
  7 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               2:39.10    2:38.53        
                  35.98     1:15.65 (39.67)     1:57.47 (41.82)     2:38.53 (41.06)
  8 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.54        
                  37.37     1:17.77 (40.40)     1:59.03 (41.26)     2:38.54 (39.51)
  9 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:38.77        
                  37.18     1:17.29 (40.11)     1:58.41 (41.12)     2:38.77 (40.36)
 10 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:40.20        
                  38.94     1:19.23 (40.29)     2:00.45 (41.22)     2:40.20 (39.75)
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.55    2:40.50        
                  38.20     1:19.29 (41.09)     2:00.47 (41.18)     2:40.50 (40.03)
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              2:41.35    2:41.74        
                  37.41     1:18.10 (40.69)     1:59.62 (41.52)     2:41.74 (42.12)
 13 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:42.04        
                  37.93     1:18.73 (40.80)     2:00.76 (42.03)     2:42.04 (41.28)
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:46.75    2:42.26        
                  37.87     1:18.49 (40.62)     2:00.83 (42.34)     2:42.26 (41.43)
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:44.60    2:44.48        
                  38.22     1:20.05 (41.83)     2:02.40 (42.35)     2:44.48 (42.08)
 16 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.17    2:44.51        
                  38.06     1:20.98 (42.92)     2:03.84 (42.86)     2:44.51 (40.67)
 16 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:49.96    2:44.51        
                  38.68     1:19.78 (41.10)     2:02.66 (42.88)     2:44.51 (41.85)
 18 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:48.39    2:45.08        
                  38.93     1:20.29 (41.36)     2:03.02 (42.73)     2:45.08 (42.06)
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.29    2:45.23        
                  38.00     1:19.42 (41.42)     2:02.38 (42.96)     2:45.23 (42.85)
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:52.07    2:50.16        
                  41.05     1:24.63 (43.58)     2:08.06 (43.43)     2:50.16 (42.10)
 21 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:48.61    2:50.25        
                  39.14     1:22.23 (43.09)     2:06.92 (44.69)     2:50.25 (43.33)
 22 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:52.79    2:51.12        
                  41.36                             2:08.52 ( )     2:51.12 (42.60)
 23 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:46.55    2:51.48        
                  40.43     1:24.18 (43.75)     2:08.07 (43.89)     2:51.48 (43.41)
 24 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:52.19        
                  40.20     1:24.42 (44.22)     2:09.26 (44.84)     2:52.19 (42.93)
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.36    2:52.54        
                  39.96     1:24.64 (44.68)     2:08.99 (44.35)     2:52.54 (43.55)
 26 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:52.75        
                  40.64     1:24.52 (43.88)     2:08.90 (44.38)     2:52.75 (43.85)
 27 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     2:53.98    2:53.06        
                  40.56     1:23.49 (42.93)     2:08.45 (44.96)     2:53.06 (44.61)
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.31    2:54.83        
                  41.04     1:25.11 (44.07)     2:10.18 (45.07)     2:54.83 (44.65)
 29 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:50.27    2:55.34        
                  41.62     1:26.14 (44.52)   2:55.34 (1:29.20)                    
 30 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:56.84        
                  41.05     1:25.22 (44.17)     2:11.33 (46.11)     2:56.84 (45.51)
 31 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:52.77    2:57.04        
                  40.76     1:25.99 (45.23)     2:11.29 (45.30)     2:57.04 (45.75)
 32 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:57.44        
                  42.98     1:28.36 (45.38)     2:14.33 (45.97)     2:57.44 (43.11)
 33 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:55.30    2:57.90        
                  41.48     1:26.99 (45.51)     2:13.18 (46.19)     2:57.90 (44.72)
 34 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              3:02.55    2:58.54        
                  42.47     1:28.51 (46.04)     2:14.35 (45.84)     2:58.54 (44.19)
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:54.65    2:59.44        
                  42.25     1:28.29 (46.04)     2:15.08 (46.79)     2:59.44 (44.36)
 36 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.11        
                  43.18     1:29.94 (46.76)     2:16.04 (46.10)     3:00.11 (44.07)
 37 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    3:00.23        
                  42.88     1:29.45 (46.57)     2:15.27 (45.82)     3:00.23 (44.96)
 38 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              3:02.49    3:00.71        
                  41.17     1:26.05 (44.88)     2:13.87 (47.82)     3:00.71 (46.84)
 39 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.14    3:00.96        
                  42.77     1:29.98 (47.21)     2:16.76 (46.78)     3:00.96 (44.20)
 40 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:57.32    3:02.30        
                  44.23     1:30.55 (46.32)     2:17.75 (47.20)     3:02.30 (44.55)
 41 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:02.47        
                  43.20     1:32.13 (48.93)     2:18.92 (46.79)     3:02.47 (43.55)
 42 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              3:09.16    3:07.87        
                  43.74     1:31.77 (48.03)     2:21.19 (49.42)     3:07.87 (46.68)
 43 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              3:11.46    3:08.00        
                  44.37     1:32.50 (48.13)     2:20.94 (48.44)     3:08.00 (47.06)
 44 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:06.10    3:09.34        
                  43.56     1:32.43 (48.87)     2:22.71 (50.28)     3:09.34 (46.63)
 45 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:08.05    3:10.43        
                  44.34     1:32.63 (48.29)     2:22.76 (50.13)     3:10.43 (47.67)
 46 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:11.28        
                  44.13     1:34.07 (49.94)     2:24.43 (50.36)     3:11.28 (46.85)
 47 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.61        
                  45.03     1:34.12 (49.09)     2:24.37 (50.25)     3:11.61 (47.24)
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:14.97        
                  45.29     1:34.45 (49.16)     2:24.84 (50.39)     3:14.97 (50.13)
 49 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.28        
                  47.54     1:37.47 (49.93)     2:28.44 (50.97)     3:18.28 (49.84)
 50 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:42.87        
                  52.17     1:49.95 (57.78)   3:42.87 (1:52.92)                    
 51 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:50.92        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:49.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.62     1:25.31 (43.69)     2:10.90 (45.59)          DQ (45.15)
 -- Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              3:15.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.25     1:47.20 (55.95)   2:47.49 (1:00.29)          DQ (57.08)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:11.49    1:10.87        
                  34.37     1:10.87 (36.50)                                        
  2 Maida, Trevor W           18 HAA-MR               1:12.48    1:12.19        
                  33.76     1:12.19 (38.43)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     1:14.99    1:14.61        
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:15.67        
                  34.69     1:15.67 (40.98)                                        
  5 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:23.39    1:18.21        
                  37.13     1:18.21 (41.08)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:18.76        
                  36.68     1:18.76 (42.08)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:19.74        
                  37.22     1:19.74 (42.52)                                        
  8 Griffin, Spencer H        14 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:21.88        
                  37.40     1:21.88 (44.48)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:22.13        
                  38.25     1:22.13 (43.88)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     1:28.40    1:24.01        
                  39.51     1:24.01 (44.50)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:26.87    1:24.18        
                  39.79     1:24.18 (44.39)                                        
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:25.41        
                  40.47     1:25.41 (44.94)                                        
 13 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:26.29        
                  40.49     1:26.29 (45.80)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:36.88    1:26.43        
                  41.27     1:26.43 (45.16)                                        
 15 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:44.66    1:28.36        
                  42.84     1:28.36 (45.52)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:28.87        
                  42.32     1:28.87 (46.55)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.07        
                  42.02     1:29.07 (47.05)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:37.11    1:29.78        
                  43.54     1:29.78 (46.24)                                        
 19 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:30.70    1:31.19        
                  42.67     1:31.19 (48.52)                                        
 20 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:31.40        
                  43.83     1:31.40 (47.57)                                        
 21 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:31.24    1:31.55        
                  43.36     1:31.55 (48.19)                                        
 22 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:32.73        
                  43.93     1:32.73 (48.80)                                        
 23 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:33.21        
                  44.42     1:33.21 (48.79)                                        
 24 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:33.23        
                  44.85     1:33.23 (48.38)                                        
 25 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:34.69        
                  44.58     1:34.69 (50.11)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:35.95    1:35.46        
                  45.05     1:35.46 (50.41)                                        
 27 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.48        
 28 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:30.53    1:35.66        
                  44.34     1:35.66 (51.32)                                        
 29 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:35.98        
                  45.28     1:35.98 (50.70)                                        
 30 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:50.56    1:36.02        
                  45.31     1:36.02 (50.71)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:31.88    1:36.66        
                  46.31     1:36.66 (50.35)                                        
 32 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:36.72        
                  46.08     1:36.72 (50.64)                                        
 33 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:49.69    1:37.73        
                  45.81     1:37.73 (51.92)                                        
 34 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:37.84        
                  45.20     1:37.84 (52.64)                                        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:37.95        
                  47.20     1:37.95 (50.75)                                        
 36 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.42    1:38.62        
                  46.09     1:38.62 (52.53)                                        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:41.53    1:39.60        
                  46.83     1:39.60 (52.77)                                        
 38 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:39.19    1:39.74        
                  46.56     1:39.74 (53.18)                                        
 39 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:52.15    1:40.58        
                  48.06     1:40.58 (52.52)                                        
 40 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:44.42    1:41.00        
                  46.55     1:41.00 (54.45)                                        
 41 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:43.08    1:41.95        
                  47.73     1:41.95 (54.22)                                        
 42 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:48.27    1:44.53        
                  50.05     1:44.53 (54.48)                                        
 43 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:46.08        
                  49.50     1:46.08 (56.58)                                        
 44 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              2:03.82    1:54.48        
                  54.55     1:54.48 (59.93)                                        
 45 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               2:02.84    1:59.55        
                  56.48   1:59.55 (1:03.07)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.66          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:21.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.56          DQ (43.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     2:22.99    2:24.43        
                  30.62     1:10.85 (40.23)     1:51.29 (40.44)     2:24.43 (33.14)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:29.40    2:24.52        
                  29.75     1:07.28 (37.53)     1:51.59 (44.31)     2:24.52 (32.93)
  3 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:20.40    2:25.67        
                  30.60     1:09.08 (38.48)     1:53.27 (44.19)     2:25.67 (32.40)
  4 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               2:33.69    2:28.21        
                  31.38     1:12.08 (40.70)     1:54.19 (42.11)     2:28.21 (34.02)
  5 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:28.42    2:30.74        
                  32.45     1:15.00 (42.55)     1:56.35 (41.35)     2:30.74 (34.39)
  6 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:31.58        
                  31.32     1:10.56 (39.24)     1:57.60 (47.04)     2:31.58 (33.98)
  7 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:33.70    2:34.72        
                  33.25     1:14.09 (40.84)     2:00.22 (46.13)     2:34.72 (34.50)
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          14 Three Village-MR     2:37.20    2:35.79        
                  31.53     1:12.08 (40.55)     2:00.12 (48.04)     2:35.79 (35.67)
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.36        
                  32.54     1:12.34 (39.80)     2:01.17 (48.83)     2:36.36 (35.19)
 10 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:36.49    2:36.58        
                  33.10     1:13.61 (40.51)     1:59.68 (46.07)     2:36.58 (36.90)
 11 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:34.46    2:38.30        
                  33.33     1:13.00 (39.67)     2:01.96 (48.96)     2:38.30 (36.34)
 12 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:42.31    2:40.02        
                  34.99     1:16.42 (41.43)     2:03.99 (47.57)     2:40.02 (36.03)
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:43.10    2:40.97        
                  36.46     1:17.39 (40.93)     2:06.40 (49.01)     2:40.97 (34.57)
 14 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:38.51    2:41.05        
                  33.41     1:16.24 (42.83)     2:04.36 (48.12)     2:41.05 (36.69)
 15 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:44.63    2:41.47        
                  37.48     1:20.26 (42.78)     2:04.56 (44.30)     2:41.47 (36.91)
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:42.34        
                  35.89     1:19.99 (44.10)     2:07.00 (47.01)     2:42.34 (35.34)
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:42.46        
                  34.40     1:16.15 (41.75)     2:08.05 (51.90)     2:42.46 (34.41)
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.88    2:43.02        
                  35.46     1:20.81 (45.35)     2:06.53 (45.72)     2:43.02 (36.49)
 19 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:43.65        
                  35.19     1:17.77 (42.58)     2:06.17 (48.40)     2:43.65 (37.48)
 20 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:44.76    2:45.64        
                  35.61     1:21.36 (45.75)     2:10.49 (49.13)     2:45.64 (35.15)
 21 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:50.96    2:46.46        
                  38.27     1:22.93 (44.66)     2:11.38 (48.45)     2:46.46 (35.08)
 22 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              2:51.72    2:46.91        
                  35.40     1:17.52 (42.12)     2:07.74 (50.22)     2:46.91 (39.17)
 23 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:50.11    2:47.92        
                  35.15     1:19.55 (44.40)     2:11.73 (52.18)     2:47.92 (36.19)
 24 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:44.38    2:50.18        
                  35.85     1:19.58 (43.73)     2:10.75 (51.17)     2:50.18 (39.43)
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              3:02.40    2:50.55        
                  36.55     1:20.39 (43.84)     2:14.37 (53.98)     2:50.55 (36.18)
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.73    2:51.36        
                  35.89     1:20.71 (44.82)     2:12.88 (52.17)     2:51.36 (38.48)
 27 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:55.45    2:54.92        
                  36.88     1:19.13 (42.25)     2:14.39 (55.26)     2:54.92 (40.53)
 28 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:49.13    2:56.34        
                  38.07     1:23.36 (45.29)     2:16.27 (52.91)     2:56.34 (40.07)
 29 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     2:57.27    2:56.57        
                  38.65     1:24.17 (45.52)     2:19.75 (55.58)     2:56.57 (36.82)
 30 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.35    3:01.55        
                  43.26     1:29.74 (46.48)     2:20.76 (51.02)     3:01.55 (40.79)
 31 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:55.37    3:02.44        
                  42.62     1:29.29 (46.67)   3:02.44 (1:33.15)                    
 32 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              3:07.45    3:02.84        
                  40.22     1:29.52 (49.30)     2:23.87 (54.35)     3:02.84 (38.97)
 33 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:35.66    3:04.33        
                  43.19     1:32.64 (49.45)     2:27.64 (55.00)     3:04.33 (36.69)
 34 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:16.98    3:04.70        
                  45.18     1:31.34 (46.16)     2:25.15 (53.81)     3:04.70 (39.55)
 35 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              3:04.29    3:07.08        
                  42.62                             2:23.52 ( )     3:07.08 (43.56)
 36 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:15.33    3:08.79        
                  39.28     1:28.67 (49.39)     2:27.38 (58.71)     3:08.79 (41.41)
 37 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              3:15.95    3:12.41        
                  42.63     1:36.97 (54.34)   3:12.41 (1:35.44)                    
 38 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.99    3:12.89        
                  43.62     1:35.04 (51.42)     2:30.67 (55.63)     3:12.89 (42.22)
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:55.41    3:13.31        
                  45.41     1:35.73 (50.32)     2:32.40 (56.67)     3:13.31 (40.91)
 40 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              3:31.86    3:38.17        
                                1:49.44 ( )   2:50.92 (1:01.48)     3:38.17 (47.25)