Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/22/2015 07:27 AM
         2015 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 6/20/2015 to 6/21/2015         
                              Sanction #: 150604                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.57      40.24        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                39.51      41.64        
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.25      42.24        
  4 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               41.58      42.48        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                43.69      43.30        
  6 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      44.49        
  7 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.98      45.19        
  8 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      45.81        
  9 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.90      46.13        
 10 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.92      47.59        
 11 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.05      47.68        
 12 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                45.31      47.97        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.82      49.59        
 14 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                48.94      50.66        
 15 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.84      54.01        
 16 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                56.48      54.77        
 17 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                52.89      54.94        
 18 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR                50.47      56.21        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.71    1:29.57        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:31.09    1:32.33        
                  42.94     1:32.33 (49.39)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:33.06        
                  43.17     1:33.06 (49.89)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:32.51    1:34.19        
  5 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.15    1:34.41        
                  44.23     1:34.41 (50.18)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.41    1:34.52        
                  43.46     1:34.52 (51.06)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.10    1:36.99        
                  46.65     1:36.99 (50.34)                                        
  8 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:41.13    1:39.73        
  9 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.33    1:40.47        
                  47.17     1:40.47 (53.30)                                        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.47    1:40.63        
                  48.65     1:40.63 (51.98)                                        
 11 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.36    1:43.48        
 12 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.71    1:45.07        
 13 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:46.76        
                  53.47     1:46.76 (53.29)                                        
 14 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.12    1:53.02        
 15 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:57.32    1:53.19        
                  52.85   1:53.19 (1:00.34)                                        
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.71    1:54.06        
 17 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.17    1:56.27        
                  52.52   1:56.27 (1:03.75)                                        
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.77    1:59.55        
                  56.46   1:59.55 (1:03.09)                                        
 19 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              2:18.09    2:04.78        
 20 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              2:28.55    2:11.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:45.00    1:38.12        
                  48.15     1:38.12 (49.97)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:40.69    1:39.24        
                  49.40     1:39.24 (49.84)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.89    1:40.98        
                  48.42     1:40.98 (52.56)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.12    1:42.80        
                  49.74     1:42.80 (53.06)                                        
  5 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    1:45.59        
  6 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:48.43        
                  53.11     1:48.43 (55.32)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:49.31        
  8 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    1:51.29        
                  54.95     1:51.29 (56.34)                                        
  9 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.71    1:51.38        
                  54.88     1:51.38 (56.50)                                        
 10 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:53.08        
                  54.03     1:53.08 (59.05)                                        
 11 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.21    1:57.55        
                1:00.58     1:57.55 (56.97)                                        
 12 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.00    1:57.65        
                  55.16   1:57.65 (1:02.49)                                        
 13 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    1:57.76        
                  58.16     1:57.76 (59.60)                                        
 14 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.08        
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:04.99        
                1:01.30   2:04.99 (1:03.69)                                        
 16 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    2:07.64        
                1:03.16   2:07.64 (1:04.48)                                        
 17 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              2:23.55    2:11.47        
 18 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.14        
 -- Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              2:40.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.34        DQ (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.04         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  56.69          DQ (59.34)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.02      53.74        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.04      54.10        
  3 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               53.65      54.16        
  4 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                54.36      54.63        
  5 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.66      59.84        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.37    1:01.44        
  7 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34    1:01.68        
  8 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:03.25        
  9 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:03.62        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.68    1:04.22        
 11 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:04.53        
 12 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.30    1:04.90        
 13 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.13    1:05.53        
 14 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.17        
 15 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.69        
 16 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:10.04        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:14.88        
 -- Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.41    1:54.54        
                  55.08     1:54.54 (59.46)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:57.82    1:56.63        
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.70    1:57.12        
                  57.73     1:57.12 (59.39)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:07.19        
                1:00.91   2:07.19 (1:06.28)                                        
  5 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.53    2:08.44        
                1:01.83   2:08.44 (1:06.61)                                        
  6 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:09.90        
                1:04.53   2:09.90 (1:05.37)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:11.26        
                1:05.58   2:11.26 (1:05.68)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.36    2:14.44        
                1:03.92   2:14.44 (1:10.52)                                        
  9 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:21.30        
                1:09.12   2:21.30 (1:12.18)                                        
 10 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.22    2:21.88        
 11 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              2:21.25    2:22.59        
                1:08.25   2:22.59 (1:14.34)                                        
 -- Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              3:20.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                45.69      43.66        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               47.58      47.52        
  3 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      49.82        
  4 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.84      51.26        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                51.66      53.25        
  6 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.23      54.16        
  7 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.21      54.51        
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.20      54.52        
  9 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.96      54.82        
 10 Asch, Gillian K            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.79      56.85        
 11 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:04.11        
 12 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:07.61        
 13 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.27        
 -- Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:14.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:39.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              2:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.90 ZONE   
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.94 JO     
  3 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                36.10      34.44 JO     
  4 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                36.63      34.55 JO     
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.87 JO     
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.88 JO     
  7 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.94 JO     
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      35.05 JO     
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                35.00      35.05 JO     
 10 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.75      35.26 JO     
 11 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.31      36.02 JO     
 12 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      36.43 JO     
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                35.25      36.57 JO     
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      36.67 JO     
 15 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.68 JO     
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      36.71 JO     
 17 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                36.82      37.03 JO     
 18 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.63      37.61        
 19 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       36.61      37.71        
 20 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                36.26      37.91        
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                37.37      38.02        
 22 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.16        
 22 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       37.53      38.16        
 24 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.59      38.20        
 25 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       39.25      38.24        
 26 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.53        
 27 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       43.96      38.74        
 27 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                37.34      38.74        
 29 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.65      38.75        
 30 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.10      38.82        
 31 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.86        
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.91        
 33 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      39.14        
 34 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      39.23        
 35 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.28        
 36 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      39.45        
 37 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.65      39.50        
 38 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.52        
 39 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      39.54        
 40 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      39.59        
 41 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                43.12      39.60        
 42 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                42.84      39.79        
 43 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                38.79      39.96        
 44 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      40.13        
 45 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.14      40.34        
 46 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      40.63        
 47 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       44.25      40.73        
 48 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      40.83        
 49 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      40.85        
 50 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                45.55      41.30        
 51 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.39        
 52 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.91      41.67        
 53 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       42.28      41.75        
 54 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                42.88      41.97        
 55 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                38.81      42.71        
 56 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      42.83        
 57 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                43.35      42.98        
 58 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                43.55      43.37        
 59 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      43.57        
 60 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                45.17      43.83        
 61 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                44.04      44.06        
 62 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      44.09        
 63 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                42.96      44.12        
 64 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR                41.20      44.54        
 65 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.68        
 66 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      44.79        
 67 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                46.17      45.06        
 68 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                48.09      45.14        
 69 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                42.49      45.17        
 70 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                44.20      45.33        
 71 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                42.98      45.84        
 72 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.05      46.32        
 73 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.16      46.69        
 74 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                50.91      46.75        
 75 Caruso, Leah B            10 BBSC-MR                52.55      46.81        
 76 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                44.22      47.34        
 77 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                44.31      47.78        
 78 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      48.78        
 79 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                47.26      48.89        
 80 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      49.54        
 81 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                48.33      50.09        
 82 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                51.82      50.46        
 83 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                48.70      50.72        
 84 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.71        
 85 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.90        
 86 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.73      53.22        
 87 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                52.11      54.10        
 88 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      56.24        
 89 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR                53.93      57.96        
 90 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR                59.42    1:06.25        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.76    1:09.18 ZONE   
                  34.07     1:09.18 (35.11)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.53 ZONE   
                  33.64     1:10.53 (36.89)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.09 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.09 (37.86)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.08 JO     
                  36.55     1:15.08 (38.53)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:16.41 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.41 (39.86)                                        
  6 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:17.01 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.01 (40.16)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.45 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.45 (40.69)                                        
  8 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:17.66 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.66 (40.51)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.80 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.80 (40.42)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:18.21 JO     
                  38.05     1:18.21 (40.16)                                        
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:17.62    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.25 (40.89)                                        
 12 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ               1:21.32    1:18.40 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.40 (40.01)                                        
 13 Zhang, Brenda L           10 BAC-NJ               1:16.74    1:18.54 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.54 (41.64)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:18.63 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.63 (40.78)                                        
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.30    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.00 (41.36)                                        
 16 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ               1:22.55    1:19.69 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.69 (40.74)                                        
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:20.92 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.92 (43.36)                                        
 18 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:21.42 JO     
                  38.20     1:21.42 (43.22)                                        
 19 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:21.80 JO     
 20 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:21.83 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.83 (43.73)                                        
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:20.38    1:22.45        
                  39.26     1:22.45 (43.19)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.58    1:22.87        
 23 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96    1:23.66        
                  40.98     1:23.66 (42.68)                                        
 24 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:25.12    1:23.74        
                  38.42     1:23.74 (45.32)                                        
 25 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:23.81        
                  40.11     1:23.81 (43.70)                                        
 26 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.82        
 27 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.33    1:24.08        
                  39.61     1:24.08 (44.47)                                        
 28 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:24.14        
                  39.36     1:24.14 (44.78)                                        
 29 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.09    1:24.78        
                  39.66     1:24.78 (45.12)                                        
 30 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.03    1:24.89        
                  39.38     1:24.89 (45.51)                                        
 31 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:25.43        
 32 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.09    1:26.28        
                  41.11     1:26.28 (45.17)                                        
 33 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:24.90    1:26.45        
                  40.48     1:26.45 (45.97)                                        
 34 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:26.13    1:26.56        
                  39.69     1:26.56 (46.87)                                        
 35 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:27.50        
 36 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:27.86        
                  41.40     1:27.86 (46.46)                                        
 37 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ               1:30.72    1:28.74        
                  42.74     1:28.74 (46.00)                                        
 38 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.10    1:29.42        
                  43.51     1:29.42 (45.91)                                        
 39 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:29.57        
                  41.45     1:29.57 (48.12)                                        
 40 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:29.93        
                  42.32     1:29.93 (47.61)                                        
 41 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.26    1:30.02        
                  42.71     1:30.02 (47.31)                                        
 42 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36    1:30.14        
                  42.75     1:30.14 (47.39)                                        
 43 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.50    1:30.34        
                  42.60     1:30.34 (47.74)                                        
 44 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:30.46        
                  42.93     1:30.46 (47.53)                                        
 45 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:34.40    1:30.47        
                  43.04     1:30.47 (47.43)                                        
 46 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ               1:36.63    1:30.52        
                  42.62     1:30.52 (47.90)                                        
 47 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.87    1:30.81        
                  42.03     1:30.81 (48.78)                                        
 48 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:31.14        
                  41.51     1:31.14 (49.63)                                        
 49 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.66    1:31.54        
                  43.20     1:31.54 (48.34)                                        
 50 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:31.21    1:32.10        
                  43.38     1:32.10 (48.72)                                        
 51 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.47    1:32.14        
                  44.07     1:32.14 (48.07)                                        
 52 Park, Jessica Y           10 BAC-NJ               1:38.90    1:32.94        
                  43.60     1:32.94 (49.34)                                        
 53 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:33.02        
                  44.54     1:33.02 (48.48)                                        
 54 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.31    1:33.20        
                  44.87     1:33.20 (48.33)                                        
 55 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.28    1:33.27        
                  44.84     1:33.27 (48.43)                                        
 56 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:41.11    1:33.48        
                  46.23     1:33.48 (47.25)                                        
 57 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:34.42        
                  44.66     1:34.42 (49.76)                                        
 58 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:34.50        
 59 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:35.84        
                  45.13     1:35.84 (50.71)                                        
 60 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:36.11        
                  46.14     1:36.11 (49.97)                                        
 61 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.86    1:36.20        
                  45.12     1:36.20 (51.08)                                        
 62 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:36.92        
                  45.36     1:36.92 (51.56)                                        
 63 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:37.01        
 64 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:35.27    1:37.57        
                  45.72     1:37.57 (51.85)                                        
 65 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:38.91        
                  46.29     1:38.91 (52.62)                                        
 66 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.31    1:39.14        
                  46.36     1:39.14 (52.78)                                        
 67 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:39.44        
                  45.68     1:39.44 (53.76)                                        
 68 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:37.36    1:41.19        
                  48.66     1:41.19 (52.53)                                        
 69 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.56    1:41.20        
                  50.08     1:41.20 (51.12)                                        
 70 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.53    1:41.95        
                  46.23     1:41.95 (55.72)                                        
 71 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:42.19        
                  47.45     1:42.19 (54.74)                                        
 72 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.76    1:42.36        
                  46.01     1:42.36 (56.35)                                        
 73 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:43.06        
                  47.94     1:43.06 (55.12)                                        
 74 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:43.17        
 75 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:43.83        
                  48.03     1:43.83 (55.80)                                        
 76 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.84    1:44.35        
                  46.25     1:44.35 (58.10)                                        
 77 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               1:51.31    1:45.16        
 78 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.68    1:46.71        
                  52.51     1:46.71 (54.20)                                        
 79 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.40    1:47.63        
                  52.39     1:47.63 (55.24)                                        
 80 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:48.67        
                  49.33     1:48.67 (59.34)                                        
 81 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:48.80        
 82 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:49.28        
                  49.67     1:49.28 (59.61)                                        
 83 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.88    1:50.11        
                  50.98     1:50.11 (59.13)                                        
 84 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.89    1:52.18        
 85 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.30    2:02.54        
                  56.99   2:02.54 (1:05.55)                                        
 86 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:07.22        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              5:17.14    5:16.51 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:15.26 (39.48)     1:56.18 (40.92)     2:36.47 (40.29)
        3:16.82 (40.35)     3:57.19 (40.37)     4:37.49 (40.30)     5:16.51 (39.02)
  2 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              5:19.11    5:19.74 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:13.62 (38.77)     1:53.67 (40.05)     2:34.59 (40.92)
        3:16.09 (41.50)     3:57.88 (41.79)     4:39.06 (41.18)     5:19.74 (40.68)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.74    5:21.20 ZONE   
                  36.90     1:17.96 (41.06)     1:58.26 (40.30)     2:40.28 (42.02)
        3:21.45 (41.17)     4:02.69 (41.24)     4:43.33 (40.64)     5:21.20 (37.87)
  4 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              5:31.96    5:36.18 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.87 (40.96)     2:00.80 (41.93)     2:43.55 (42.75)
        3:26.24 (42.69)     4:09.32 (43.08)     4:52.88 (43.56)     5:36.18 (43.30)
  5 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              5:36.53    5:39.05 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.82 (43.06)     2:05.67 (43.85)     2:49.70 (44.03)
        3:32.75 (43.05)     4:15.97 (43.22)     4:58.26 (42.29)     5:39.05 (40.79)
  6 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ               5:51.20    5:54.91 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.22 (45.21)     2:11.94 (45.72)     2:57.86 (45.92)
        3:43.77 (45.91)     4:29.26 (45.49)     5:14.19 (44.93)     5:54.91 (40.72)
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.41 ZONE   
                  38.28     1:19.41 (41.13)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:22.59 ZONE   
                  40.16     1:22.59 (42.43)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:24.54 ZONE   
                  41.71     1:24.54 (42.83)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.73    1:25.72 JO     
                  42.38     1:25.72 (43.34)                                        
  5 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:28.26 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.26 (45.42)                                        
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:29.36 JO     
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:30.07 JO     
  8 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:30.61 JO     
  9 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.45    1:30.98 JO     
                  43.96     1:30.98 (47.02)                                        
 10 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ               1:32.89    1:31.87 JO     
                  45.60     1:31.87 (46.27)                                        
 11 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:32.30 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.30 (47.75)                                        
 12 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:31.23    1:32.55 JO     
                  45.03     1:32.55 (47.52)                                        
 13 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.02    1:33.22 JO     
                  45.95     1:33.22 (47.27)                                        
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28    1:33.61 JO     
 15 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.09    1:34.33        
                  45.43     1:34.33 (48.90)                                        
 16 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:36.01    1:34.65        
                  45.29     1:34.65 (49.36)                                        
 17 Zhang, Brenda L           10 BAC-NJ               1:33.24    1:34.71        
                  46.01     1:34.71 (48.70)                                        
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:52.19    1:34.85        
                  44.93     1:34.85 (49.92)                                        
 19 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ               1:37.94    1:34.97        
                  47.61     1:34.97 (47.36)                                        
 20 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.21    1:35.10        
                  45.76     1:35.10 (49.34)                                        
 21 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.83    1:35.21        
                  46.59     1:35.21 (48.62)                                        
 22 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:35.25        
 23 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    1:36.93        
                  46.25     1:36.93 (50.68)                                        
 24 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.41    1:37.12        
                  47.96     1:37.12 (49.16)                                        
 25 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.84    1:37.19        
                  46.73     1:37.19 (50.46)                                        
 26 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.77    1:37.27        
                  48.40     1:37.27 (48.87)                                        
 27 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.11    1:37.42        
                  47.60     1:37.42 (49.82)                                        
 28 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.91    1:37.59        
 29 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:38.02        
                  47.83     1:38.02 (50.19)                                        
 30 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:37.94    1:38.39        
                  48.13     1:38.39 (50.26)                                        
 31 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:43.41    1:39.08        
                  48.36     1:39.08 (50.72)                                        
 32 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:39.67        
                  48.42     1:39.67 (51.25)                                        
 33 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.60    1:39.82        
                  47.24     1:39.82 (52.58)                                        
 34 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:40.09        
                  48.96     1:40.09 (51.13)                                        
 35 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:51.47    1:40.72        
                  49.06     1:40.72 (51.66)                                        
 36 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.07    1:40.87        
                  49.82     1:40.87 (51.05)                                        
 37 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.64    1:42.30        
                  50.18     1:42.30 (52.12)                                        
 38 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:48.55    1:43.03        
                  52.69     1:43.03 (50.34)                                        
 39 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.68    1:44.43        
                  51.35     1:44.43 (53.08)                                        
 40 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.58    1:44.89        
 41 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.64    1:45.03        
                  51.86     1:45.03 (53.17)                                        
 42 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:45.63        
                  51.86     1:45.63 (53.77)                                        
 43 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:45.67        
                  53.49     1:45.67 (52.18)                                        
 44 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:46.03        
                  52.55     1:46.03 (53.48)                                        
 45 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.97    1:46.88        
                  49.61     1:46.88 (57.27)                                        
 46 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.43    1:47.03        
                  52.01     1:47.03 (55.02)                                        
 47 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:47.45        
                  52.77     1:47.45 (54.68)                                        
 48 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:56.52    1:48.30        
 49 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.83    1:48.39        
                  51.07     1:48.39 (57.32)                                        
 50 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ               1:52.19    1:49.49        
                  52.55     1:49.49 (56.94)                                        
 51 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:49.97        
                  53.65     1:49.97 (56.32)                                        
 52 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:50.58        
 53 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.44    1:52.09        
                  54.56     1:52.09 (57.53)                                        
 54 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.93    1:52.33        
 55 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    1:52.56        
                  54.82     1:52.56 (57.74)                                        
 56 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:51.71    1:53.66        
                  54.56     1:53.66 (59.10)                                        
 57 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.17    1:53.73        
 58 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    1:54.04        
                  54.51     1:54.04 (59.53)                                        
 59 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.20    1:55.12        
                  58.76     1:55.12 (56.36)                                        
 60 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.31    1:55.76        
 61 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    1:56.48        
 62 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.01    1:58.15        
                  59.93     1:58.15 (58.22)                                        
 63 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.75        
                  56.26   1:58.75 (1:02.49)                                        
 64 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    2:03.03        
 65 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.65    2:06.06        
                1:00.97   2:06.06 (1:05.09)                                        
 66 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.83    2:10.49        
 67 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               2:18.63    2:10.63        
                1:05.31   2:10.63 (1:05.32)                                        
 68 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.87        
 69 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.91        
 -- Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.19          DQ (49.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      43.30 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR                42.37      43.48 ZONE   
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                44.90      44.07 ZONE   
  4 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.33      44.81 ZONE   
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.58      45.36 JO     
  6 Zhang, Brenda L           10 BAC-NJ                 47.41      45.90 JO     
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      46.52 JO     
  8 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.26      47.33 JO     
  9 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                47.69      47.71 JO     
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      48.11 JO     
 11 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.20      48.16 JO     
 12 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.18 JO     
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                46.08      48.27 JO     
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.62      48.32 JO     
 15 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      48.83 JO     
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      49.24 JO     
 17 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                50.85      50.06 JO     
 18 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                52.94      50.60 JO     
 19 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.31      50.72 JO     
 20 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ                 49.92      50.99 JO     
 21 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      51.07        
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       52.30      51.73        
 23 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.04      51.91        
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                52.34      52.55        
 25 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       55.18      52.58        
 26 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ                 54.35      52.67        
 27 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       52.20      52.82        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       52.80      52.97        
 29 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                52.67      53.10        
 30 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      53.15        
 31 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                52.27      53.60        
 32 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.51      53.71        
 33 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      53.74        
 34 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                55.03      53.99        
 35 Park, Jessica Y           10 BAC-NJ                 54.40      54.22        
 36 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.78      54.29        
 37 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                54.75      54.43        
 38 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.13        
 39 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      55.26        
 40 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       55.78      55.38        
 41 Terry, Olivia A           10 BAC-NJ                 53.84      55.50        
 42 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                52.42      55.65        
 42 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      55.65        
 44 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                54.68      55.83        
 45 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:01.00      56.15        
 46 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                55.57      56.32        
 47 Caruso, Leah B            10 BBSC-MR              1:01.55      56.48        
 48 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.96      56.97        
 49 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      57.17        
 50 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                56.14      57.29        
 51 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:04.55      57.36        
 52 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:01.65      57.52        
 53 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      57.57        
 54 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ                 56.10      57.58        
 55 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.95      57.60        
 56 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:02.51      57.68        
 57 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                59.47      57.83        
 58 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:01.82      57.89        
 59 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.36      58.19        
 60 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                57.05      58.28        
 61 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       57.55      58.62        
 62 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.01      58.72        
 63 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.87        
 64 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:04.51      58.99        
 65 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:04.52      59.21        
 66 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:01.55      59.55        
 67 Barisonek, Erin K          9 BAC-NJ               1:03.47      59.78        
 68 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:00.09        
 69 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ                 58.99    1:00.37        
 70 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26    1:00.55        
 71 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.61        
 72 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.18    1:01.00        
 73 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:01.21        
 73 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:01.21        
 75 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:01.34        
 76 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:11.01    1:03.89        
 77 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:04.26        
 78 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.59        
 79 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR                59.67    1:05.04        
 80 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.38        
 81 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.83    1:05.48        
 82 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:05.58        
 83 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.16    1:05.96        
 84 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:08.48        
 85 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.14    1:09.34        
 86 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.58        
 87 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               1:19.14    1:10.83        
 88 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:11.56        
 89 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:18.73    1:11.81        
 90 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.97        
 91 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              1:24.58    1:12.64        
 92 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.58        
 93 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.87        
 94 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:20.20        
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.30    1:35.37 ZONE   
                  46.57     1:35.37 (48.80)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.07    1:35.43 ZONE   
                  47.08     1:35.43 (48.35)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:35.46 ZONE   
                  46.85     1:35.46 (48.61)                                        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.34    1:38.76 JO     
                  46.89     1:38.76 (51.87)                                        
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.65    1:41.85 JO     
                  49.04     1:41.85 (52.81)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.54    1:41.99 JO     
                  48.34     1:41.99 (53.65)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:47.62    1:43.30 JO     
                  48.77     1:43.30 (54.53)                                        
  8 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:44.07 JO     
                  49.53     1:44.07 (54.54)                                        
  9 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.63    1:44.49 JO     
                  49.51     1:44.49 (54.98)                                        
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.78    1:45.85 JO     
                  50.81     1:45.85 (55.04)                                        
 11 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    1:45.87 JO     
                  52.34     1:45.87 (53.53)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:46.61 JO     
                  50.49     1:46.61 (56.12)                                        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.68    1:48.31 JO     
                  51.37     1:48.31 (56.94)                                        
 14 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    1:49.85        
                  51.98     1:49.85 (57.87)                                        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:46.77    1:49.85        
                  52.64     1:49.85 (57.21)                                        
 16 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.20    1:49.96        
                  51.89     1:49.96 (58.07)                                        
 17 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:50.59        
                  50.64     1:50.59 (59.95)                                        
 18 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:50.73        
                  51.52     1:50.73 (59.21)                                        
 19 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.11    1:50.76        
                  52.16     1:50.76 (58.60)                                        
 20 Yang, Emma                10 BAC-NJ               1:51.29    1:51.17        
                  51.49     1:51.17 (59.68)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.91    1:51.89        
                  53.56     1:51.89 (58.33)                                        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:52.89        
                  53.05     1:52.89 (59.84)                                        
 23 Taipale, Alina H          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.04    1:53.87        
                  55.46     1:53.87 (58.41)                                        
 24 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:58.49    1:54.13        
                  55.16     1:54.13 (58.97)                                        
 25 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:54.19    1:54.22        
                  53.76   1:54.22 (1:00.46)                                        
 26 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:54.71    1:55.02        
                  54.82   1:55.02 (1:00.20)                                        
 27 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:56.03    1:55.13        
                  54.95   1:55.13 (1:00.18)                                        
 28 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:53.17    1:55.42        
                  55.21   1:55.42 (1:00.21)                                        
 29 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.02    1:55.69        
                  55.95     1:55.69 (59.74)                                        
 30 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.96    1:56.15        
                  56.69     1:56.15 (59.46)                                        
 31 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              2:20.88    1:56.23        
                  54.15   1:56.23 (1:02.08)                                        
 32 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:56.98        
                  54.53   1:56.98 (1:02.45)                                        
 33 Park, Jessica Y           10 BAC-NJ               2:04.47    1:57.56        
                  56.65   1:57.56 (1:00.91)                                        
 34 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR     1:54.15    1:57.98        
                  56.68   1:57.98 (1:01.30)                                        
 35 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.80    1:58.08        
                  56.18   1:58.08 (1:01.90)                                        
 36 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.93    1:58.82        
                  57.80   1:58.82 (1:01.02)                                        
 37 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:59.21        
                  57.03   1:59.21 (1:02.18)                                        
 38 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:04.67    1:59.88        
                  57.67   1:59.88 (1:02.21)                                        
 39 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.93    2:01.20        
                  58.13   2:01.20 (1:03.07)                                        
 40 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ               1:58.45    2:02.46        
                1:00.54   2:02.46 (1:01.92)                                        
 41 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:03.93        
                1:00.08   2:03.93 (1:03.85)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.29    2:04.05        
                1:01.45   2:04.05 (1:02.60)                                        
 43 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.66    2:04.45        
                1:01.01   2:04.45 (1:03.44)                                        
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.56    2:05.09        
                1:00.59   2:05.09 (1:04.50)                                        
 45 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              2:12.74    2:05.15        
                1:00.58   2:05.15 (1:04.57)                                        
 46 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.23    2:05.73        
                1:00.11   2:05.73 (1:05.62)                                        
 47 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.04    2:05.79        
                  59.97   2:05.79 (1:05.82)                                        
 48 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              2:28.55    2:06.28        
                1:00.81   2:06.28 (1:05.47)                                        
 49 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     2:24.39    2:06.49        
                1:00.47   2:06.49 (1:06.02)                                        
 50 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ               2:06.35    2:07.09        
 51 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.00    2:08.27        
                1:01.33   2:08.27 (1:06.94)                                        
 52 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              2:12.88    2:08.33        
 53 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.48    2:10.11        
                1:03.18   2:10.11 (1:06.93)                                        
 54 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.89    2:10.32        
 55 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:10.89        
                1:02.84   2:10.89 (1:08.05)                                        
 56 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.45        
 57 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.66        
                1:04.50   2:12.66 (1:08.16)                                        
 58 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              2:14.34    2:13.05        
                1:05.17   2:13.05 (1:07.88)                                        
 59 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              2:16.73    2:13.09        
                1:04.00   2:13.09 (1:09.09)                                        
 60 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:13.51        
                1:02.83   2:13.51 (1:10.68)                                        
 61 Pase, Brooke R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    2:14.37        
                1:03.71   2:14.37 (1:10.66)                                        
 62 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.14    2:15.29        
 63 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.75    2:19.05        
 64 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              2:34.09    2:22.46        
 65 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               2:46.20    2:29.14        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.31      34.91 ZONE   
  2 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.49 ZONE   
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.44 ZONE   
  4 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.23 JO     
  5 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      38.23 JO     
  6 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                37.15      38.75 JO     
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      38.84 JO     
  8 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      38.91 JO     
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.04      38.92 JO     
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       43.15      39.72 JO     
 11 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                39.57      39.77 JO     
 12 Zhang, Brenda L           10 BAC-NJ                 40.93      39.83 JO     
 13 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                38.64      39.96 JO     
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.36      40.06 JO     
 15 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.87      40.38 JO     
 16 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                39.60      40.66 JO     
 17 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                43.50      41.02 JO     
 18 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ                 40.82      41.14 JO     
 19 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       39.95      41.17 JO     
 20 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      41.96 JO     
 21 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.69      42.08 JO     
 22 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      42.20 JO     
 23 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      42.30 JO     
 24 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ                 42.94      42.44 JO     
 25 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                47.11      42.76 JO     
 26 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                50.74      42.81 JO     
 27 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                50.65      42.83 JO     
 28 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      42.90 JO     
 29 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                41.53      42.93 JO     
 30 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                40.73      43.09        
 31 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                44.66      43.37        
 32 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.61      43.39        
 33 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.23      43.56        
 34 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                43.60      43.66        
 35 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                47.20      43.80        
 36 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      44.25        
 37 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       45.03      44.37        
 38 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                44.85      44.38        
 39 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                46.57      44.54        
 40 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                54.58      44.64        
 41 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                46.11      44.87        
 42 Terry, Olivia A           10 BAC-NJ                 42.94      45.24        
 43 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       43.94      45.68        
 44 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      45.69        
 45 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       46.39      45.84        
 46 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ                 43.75      45.91        
 47 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                45.03      46.22        
 48 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                45.46      46.80        
 49 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                52.55      46.81        
 50 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                46.61      46.91        
 51 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.38      47.03        
 52 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                45.61      47.24        
 53 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                45.82      47.76        
 54 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                48.42      48.03        
 55 Haider, Pierce P           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.89      48.26        
 56 Park, Jessica Y           10 BAC-NJ                 49.78      49.11        
 57 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      49.49        
 58 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                46.89      50.62        
 59 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                51.64      50.81        
 60 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      51.58        
 61 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.97      51.81        
 62 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.92      51.98        
 63 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      52.15        
 64 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      52.58        
 65 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR                54.55      53.72        
 66 Louser, Sara C            10 Three Village-MR       51.47      53.88        
 67 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                52.31      54.08        
 68 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.31        
 69 Barisonek, Erin K          9 BAC-NJ                 55.93      54.34        
 70 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                54.67      55.48        
 71 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                54.55      55.55        
 72 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                54.88      56.35        
 73 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.23      56.88        
 74 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.17        
 75 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55      57.91        
 76 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               1:00.76      58.07        
 77 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                55.57      58.09        
 78 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      59.16        
 79 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      59.42        
 80 Caruso, Leah B            10 BBSC-MR                55.55      59.49        
 81 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                58.01      59.92        
 82 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.91      59.94        
 83 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.88        
 84 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:01.09        
 85 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.13        
 86 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                57.69    1:01.32        
 87 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.94    1:01.35        
 88 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.35        
 89 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:04.58        
 90 Hackel, Becca E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11    1:05.67        
 91 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.40        
 92 Jimenez, Mae               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.09    1:09.67        
 93 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:11.06        
 94 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:12.96        
 -- Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              1:35.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ                 56.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:39.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:20.91 ZONE   
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.73 JO     
  3 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:28.25 JO     
  4 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:28.90 JO     
  5 Yang, Emma                10 BAC-NJ               1:27.80    1:29.27 JO     
  6 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ               1:30.56    1:29.58 JO     
  7 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:30.56 JO     
  8 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:30.71 JO     
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:31.32 JO     
  9 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:31.32 JO     
 11 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:31.79 JO     
 12 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.43    1:32.93 JO     
 13 Zhang, Brenda L           10 BAC-NJ               1:34.11    1:33.46 JO     
 14 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.51    1:33.79 JO     
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.09    1:34.38 JO     
 16 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.14    1:36.08 JO     
 17 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.06    1:39.77 JO     
 18 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:41.29        
 19 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:41.77        
 20 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:42.70        
 21 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ               1:45.54    1:42.73        
 22 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:45.05    1:42.76        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:42.15    1:44.17        
 24 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:45.03        
 25 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.50        
 26 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:49.39        
 27 Park, Jessica Y           10 BAC-NJ               1:59.49    1:49.82        
 28 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:48.78    1:50.32        
 29 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.08    1:52.92        
 30 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.48    1:54.37        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:56.41        
 -- Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ               1:40.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:11.62    5:57.44        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              6:25.00    6:53.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  ZONE Zones
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       30.39      30.55 JO     
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.12 JO     
  3 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.02 JO     
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       32.03      32.12 JO     
  5 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                32.60      32.13 JO     
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      32.27        
  7 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.43        
  8 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                32.75      32.54        
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      32.54        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      32.84        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       33.45      32.85        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      33.03        
 13 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                33.00      33.04        
 14 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                32.51      33.10        
 15 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      33.19        
 16 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                32.81      33.34        
 17 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.01      33.50        
 18 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      33.55        
 19 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.75        
 20 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      34.01        
 21 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                34.43      34.04        
 22 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR       31.74      34.06        
 23 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.30      34.15        
 24 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       33.68      34.16        
 25 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.27        
 26 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                34.50      34.36        
 27 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                35.35      34.44        
 27 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.56      34.44        
 29 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.69      34.45        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.49      34.48        
 31 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      34.49        
 32 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.82      34.51        
 33 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                33.30      34.53        
 34 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.56        
 35 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      34.57        
 36 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.63        
 37 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                34.48      34.69        
 38 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.72        
 39 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.64      34.79        
 40 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      34.80        
 41 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      34.88        
 42 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      34.93        
 43 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98      35.03        
 44 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                35.06      35.07        
 45 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       35.85      35.10        
 46 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.44        
 47 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                34.72      35.67        
 48 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      36.02        
 49 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                39.69      36.25        
 49 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.75      36.25        
 51 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.45        
 52 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                38.51      36.48        
 53 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      36.60        
 54 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       37.50      36.62        
 55 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       36.75      36.72        
 56 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.86        
 56 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.86        
 58 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                37.42      36.87        
 58 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.87        
 60 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR       36.33      36.95        
 61 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.49      37.02        
 62 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.08        
 63 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      37.09        
 64 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                37.07      37.15        
 65 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.30        
 66 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      37.89        
 67 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR                34.24      37.92        
 68 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                37.61      37.93        
 68 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                39.73      37.93        
 70 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      38.05        
 71 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       37.12      38.19        
 72 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.75      38.21        
 73 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                37.44      38.30        
 74 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                40.29      38.59        
 75 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.62        
 76 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.12        
 77 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.16        
 78 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       39.31      39.22        
 79 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       40.02      39.30        
 80 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       41.26      39.62        
 81 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                42.78      39.63        
 82 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                39.78      39.72        
 83 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                39.65      39.75        
 84 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                38.81      39.87        
 85 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                39.78      39.99        
 86 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       40.48      40.28        
 87 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.30      40.52        
 88 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.53        
 89 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                43.22      41.07        
 90 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       42.37      41.19        
 91 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                42.55      41.30        
 92 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                42.18      41.59        
 93 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                45.10      41.76        
 94 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       36.26      42.34        
 95 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.00        
 96 Levy, Victoria K          12 LIAC-MR                45.43      44.17        
 -- Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                34.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE Zones
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               1:05.46    1:04.97 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:04.97 (33.04)                                        
  2 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               1:06.14    1:05.18 ZONE   
                  31.87     1:05.18 (33.31)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.63 ZONE   
                  32.02     1:05.63 (33.61)                                        
  4 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               1:08.22    1:06.74 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.74 (34.30)                                        
  5 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.42 (35.33)                                        
  6 Heeren, Rachel S          12 BAC-NJ               1:07.70    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.49 (35.90)                                        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              1:09.65    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.07 (35.83)                                        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:09.62        
                  33.72     1:09.62 (35.90)                                        
  9 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:09.91        
                  33.10     1:09.91 (36.81)                                        
 10 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.00        
                  33.69     1:10.00 (36.31)                                        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:10.25        
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)                                        
 12 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.29        
                  33.50     1:10.29 (36.79)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.62    1:10.46        
                  33.73     1:10.46 (36.73)                                        
 14 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:10.16    1:10.49        
                  33.56     1:10.49 (36.93)                                        
 15 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.55    1:10.86        
                  34.77     1:10.86 (36.09)                                        
 16 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:10.90        
                  34.43     1:10.90 (36.47)                                        
 17 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.56    1:11.35        
                  33.48     1:11.35 (37.87)                                        
 18 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:11.41        
                  34.18     1:11.41 (37.23)                                        
 19 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:11.53        
                  34.23     1:11.53 (37.30)                                        
 20 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.47    1:11.74        
                  34.30     1:11.74 (37.44)                                        
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.01    1:11.77        
                  34.01     1:11.77 (37.76)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:18.64    1:11.83        
                  34.58     1:11.83 (37.25)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:12.21        
                  35.00     1:12.21 (37.21)                                        
 24 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               1:13.23    1:12.92        
                  35.23     1:12.92 (37.69)                                        
 25 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:13.13        
                  35.89     1:13.13 (37.24)                                        
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:15.32    1:13.25        
                  34.92     1:13.25 (38.33)                                        
 27 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:13.67        
                  35.65     1:13.67 (38.02)                                        
 28 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:13.68        
                  35.93     1:13.68 (37.75)                                        
 29 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:14.00        
                  35.39     1:14.00 (38.61)                                        
 30 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:14.17        
                  34.57     1:14.17 (39.60)                                        
 31 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.22        
                  35.57     1:14.22 (38.65)                                        
 32 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:14.56        
                  36.04     1:14.56 (38.52)                                        
 33 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:14.72        
                  36.84     1:14.72 (37.88)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.75        
                  34.94     1:14.75 (39.81)                                        
 35 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.80        
                  35.45     1:14.80 (39.35)                                        
 36 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.96        
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)                                        
 37 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:15.16        
                  36.01     1:15.16 (39.15)                                        
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:15.24        
                  36.13     1:15.24 (39.11)                                        
 39 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.61        
                  36.53     1:15.61 (39.08)                                        
 40 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.66        
                  37.04     1:15.66 (38.62)                                        
 41 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.92        
                  36.50     1:15.92 (39.42)                                        
 42 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.49    1:15.97        
                  36.11     1:15.97 (39.86)                                        
 43 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.99    1:16.52        
                  36.38     1:16.52 (40.14)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.23    1:16.55        
                  36.57     1:16.55 (39.98)                                        
 45 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:16.87        
                  36.22     1:16.87 (40.65)                                        
 46 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:17.02        
                  37.63     1:17.02 (39.39)                                        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.16        
                  36.73     1:17.16 (40.43)                                        
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.29        
                  37.22     1:17.29 (40.07)                                        
 49 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:17.31        
                  37.94     1:17.31 (39.37)                                        
 50 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:17.36        
                  37.21     1:17.36 (40.15)                                        
 51 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:17.40        
                  36.19     1:17.40 (41.21)                                        
 52 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.55    1:17.58        
                  36.79     1:17.58 (40.79)                                        
 53 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.54    1:17.64        
                  37.09     1:17.64 (40.55)                                        
 54 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:27.57    1:17.78        
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)                                        
 55 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:18.58        
                  37.77     1:18.58 (40.81)                                        
 56 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.09        
                  38.13     1:19.09 (40.96)                                        
 57 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               1:20.03    1:19.11        
                  39.31     1:19.11 (39.80)                                        
 58 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:23.65    1:19.17        
                  37.24     1:19.17 (41.93)                                        
 59 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.28        
                  38.47     1:19.28 (40.81)                                        
 60 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.62    1:19.29        
                  37.99     1:19.29 (41.30)                                        
 61 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.35        
                  36.43     1:19.35 (42.92)                                        
 62 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:19.43        
                  38.59     1:19.43 (40.84)                                        
 62 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:19.43        
                  35.72     1:19.43 (43.71)                                        
 64 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:24.58    1:19.64        
                  37.99     1:19.64 (41.65)                                        
 65 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:19.82        
                  38.02     1:19.82 (41.80)                                        
 66 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.94        
                  38.39     1:19.94 (41.55)                                        
 67 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:20.11        
                  36.90     1:20.11 (43.21)                                        
 68 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.57        
                  38.08     1:20.57 (42.49)                                        
 69 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:23.29    1:20.88        
                  39.69     1:20.88 (41.19)                                        
 70 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:21.14        
                  39.43     1:21.14 (41.71)                                        
 71 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:21.22        
                  38.12     1:21.22 (43.10)                                        
 72 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:21.83        
                  39.04     1:21.83 (42.79)                                        
 73 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.68    1:22.00        
                  38.50     1:22.00 (43.50)                                        
 74 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:21.12    1:22.40        
                  40.13     1:22.40 (42.27)                                        
 75 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57    1:22.79        
                  38.34     1:22.79 (44.45)                                        
 76 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.36    1:22.99        
                  38.35     1:22.99 (44.64)                                        
 77 Toomey, Sophia L          12 BAC-NJ               1:21.89    1:23.38        
                  39.91     1:23.38 (43.47)                                        
 78 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:23.57        
                  39.62     1:23.57 (43.95)                                        
 79 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.86    1:23.71        
                  38.96     1:23.71 (44.75)                                        
 80 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.24    1:23.92        
                  39.07     1:23.92 (44.85)                                        
 81 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:26.24    1:23.96        
                  41.39     1:23.96 (42.57)                                        
 82 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:25.19    1:24.23        
 83 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.16    1:24.31        
                  40.58     1:24.31 (43.73)                                        
 84 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:24.78        
                  38.83     1:24.78 (45.95)                                        
 85 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:24.83        
                  38.80     1:24.83 (46.03)                                        
 86 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:25.60        
                  39.33     1:25.60 (46.27)                                        
 87 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:25.80        
                  41.09     1:25.80 (44.71)                                        
 88 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.60    1:26.06        
                  39.72     1:26.06 (46.34)                                        
 89 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:26.26        
 90 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:35.77    1:26.53        
                  40.58     1:26.53 (45.95)                                        
 91 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.55        
                  41.66     1:26.55 (44.89)                                        
 92 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.23    1:26.96        
                  41.64     1:26.96 (45.32)                                        
 93 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:36.46    1:27.00        
                  41.41     1:27.00 (45.59)                                        
 94 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:28.08        
                  42.29     1:28.08 (45.79)                                        
 94 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:28.08        
                  41.04     1:28.08 (47.04)                                        
 96 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:28.57        
                  41.49     1:28.57 (47.08)                                        
 97 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:28.89        
                  42.82     1:28.89 (46.07)                                        
 98 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.07    1:29.10        
                  41.50     1:29.10 (47.60)                                        
 99 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:32.27    1:29.14        
                  42.41     1:29.14 (46.73)                                        
100 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:29.16        
                  41.24     1:29.16 (47.92)                                        
101 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.85    1:29.27        
                  41.97     1:29.27 (47.30)                                        
102 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:31.90    1:29.95        
                  42.60     1:29.95 (47.35)                                        
103 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.58    1:30.16        
                  43.78     1:30.16 (46.38)                                        
104 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:30.68        
                  42.10     1:30.68 (48.58)                                        
105 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:30.71        
                  42.47     1:30.71 (48.24)                                        
106 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:31.53        
                  40.29     1:31.53 (51.24)                                        
107 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.68        
                  41.93     1:31.68 (49.75)                                        
108 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:32.34        
                  43.96     1:32.34 (48.38)                                        
109 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              1:49.44    1:35.67        
                  43.85     1:35.67 (51.82)                                        
110 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:28.41    1:36.35        
                  41.54     1:36.35 (54.81)                                        
111 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:36.37        
                  41.12     1:36.37 (55.25)                                        
112 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               1:42.39    1:38.68        
                  47.09     1:38.68 (51.59)                                        
113 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.22    1:38.94        
                  44.93     1:38.94 (54.01)                                        
114 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:40.32        
                  45.43     1:40.32 (54.89)                                        
115 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.02        
                  53.98   1:58.02 (1:04.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE Zones
              5:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              4:46.49    4:54.03 ZONE   
                  33.89     1:10.41 (36.52)     1:47.46 (37.05)     2:24.82 (37.36)
        3:02.82 (38.00)     3:40.67 (37.85)     4:18.16 (37.49)     4:54.03 (35.87)
  2 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               4:58.34    4:55.76 ZONE   
                  34.47     1:11.77 (37.30)     1:49.40 (37.63)     2:27.60 (38.20)
        3:05.92 (38.32)     3:43.73 (37.81)     4:21.26 (37.53)     4:55.76 (34.50)
  3 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               5:00.89    4:55.97 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:11.98 (37.31)     1:50.41 (38.43)     2:28.35 (37.94)
        3:05.94 (37.59)     3:43.74 (37.80)     4:20.89 (37.15)     4:55.97 (35.08)
  4 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              4:56.81    4:56.34 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:11.85 (37.30)     1:48.64 (36.79)     2:26.55 (37.91)
        3:04.92 (38.37)     3:43.61 (38.69)     4:21.10 (37.49)     4:56.34 (35.24)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              4:59.08    4:57.35 ZONE   
                  34.75     1:12.63 (37.88)     1:50.39 (37.76)     2:28.56 (38.17)
        3:06.23 (37.67)     3:44.27 (38.04)     4:21.53 (37.26)     4:57.35 (35.82)
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              5:04.60    4:59.38 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.12 (38.06)     1:51.38 (38.26)     2:29.26 (37.88)
        3:07.58 (38.32)     3:45.19 (37.61)     4:23.03 (37.84)     4:59.38 (36.35)
  7 Sabin, Clarissa D         12 BAC-NJ               5:04.88    5:00.06 JO     
                  35.60     1:13.42 (37.82)     1:51.60 (38.18)     2:29.92 (38.32)
        3:08.30 (38.38)     3:46.16 (37.86)     4:23.89 (37.73)     5:00.06 (36.17)
  8 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               4:57.49    5:00.81 JO     
                  35.71     1:14.06 (38.35)     1:52.23 (38.17)     2:30.25 (38.02)
        3:08.33 (38.08)     3:46.94 (38.61)     4:24.61 (37.67)     5:00.81 (36.20)
  9 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              5:06.01    5:05.32 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.43 (38.08)     1:51.45 (39.02)     2:29.80 (38.35)
        3:08.94 (39.14)     3:47.95 (39.01)     4:27.09 (39.14)     5:05.32 (38.23)
 10 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              5:16.94    5:12.61 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.68 (38.92)     1:52.88 (40.20)     2:33.18 (40.30)
        3:12.89 (39.71)     3:53.29 (40.40)     4:33.80 (40.51)     5:12.61 (38.81)
 11 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              5:18.08    5:13.65 JO     
                  36.16     1:15.76 (39.60)     1:55.93 (40.17)     2:35.95 (40.02)
        3:16.02 (40.07)     3:56.16 (40.14)     4:35.61 (39.45)     5:13.65 (38.04)
 12 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              5:20.09    5:13.67 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.08 (39.38)     1:55.31 (40.23)     2:35.41 (40.10)
        3:15.92 (40.51)     3:56.08 (40.16)   5:13.67 (1:17.59)                    
 13 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               5:24.56    5:18.75 JO     
                  37.50     1:18.72 (41.22)     1:59.36 (40.64)     2:40.20 (40.84)
        3:20.64 (40.44)     4:01.42 (40.78)     4:41.21 (39.79)     5:18.75 (37.54)
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              5:33.59    5:20.62 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.69 (40.19)     1:57.02 (40.33)     2:38.30 (41.28)
        3:19.28 (40.98)     4:00.30 (41.02)     4:41.50 (41.20)     5:20.62 (39.12)
 15 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     5:17.43    5:21.42 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.29 (39.78)     1:56.80 (40.51)     2:38.32 (41.52)
        3:20.62 (42.30)     4:02.79 (42.17)     4:42.87 (40.08)     5:21.42 (38.55)
 16 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     5:53.61    5:26.25        
                  37.46     1:19.01 (41.55)     2:01.69 (42.68)     2:43.51 (41.82)
        3:25.02 (41.51)     4:06.14 (41.12)     4:46.97 (40.83)     5:26.25 (39.28)
 17 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              5:40.78    5:28.65        
                  34.89     1:14.32 (39.43)     1:54.95 (40.63)     2:36.88 (41.93)
        3:19.75 (42.87)     4:03.05 (43.30)     4:46.86 (43.81)     5:28.65 (41.79)
 18 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              5:32.82    5:29.17        
                  37.27     1:18.97 (41.70)     2:00.71 (41.74)     2:42.60 (41.89)
        3:24.51 (41.91)     4:07.04 (42.53)     4:49.18 (42.14)     5:29.17 (39.99)
 19 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     5:35.62    5:29.31        
                  36.10     1:17.36 (41.26)     2:00.55 (43.19)     2:43.30 (42.75)
        3:26.06 (42.76)     4:08.62 (42.56)     4:50.46 (41.84)     5:29.31 (38.85)
 20 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              5:33.09    5:29.90        
                  37.03     1:17.99 (40.96)     1:59.45 (41.46)     2:41.96 (42.51)
        3:24.11 (42.15)     4:06.72 (42.61)     4:48.82 (42.10)     5:29.90 (41.08)
 21 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    5:31.59        
                  38.18     1:20.05 (41.87)     2:02.93 (42.88)     2:46.51 (43.58)
        3:29.29 (42.78)     4:10.67 (41.38)     4:51.62 (40.95)     5:31.59 (39.97)
 22 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              5:51.34    5:34.81        
                  37.38     1:19.62 (42.24)     2:02.73 (43.11)     2:45.50 (42.77)
        3:28.24 (42.74)     4:11.05 (42.81)     4:52.79 (41.74)     5:34.81 (42.02)
 23 Barisonek, Lily R         11 BAC-NJ               5:47.50    5:35.60        
                  37.25     1:18.50 (41.25)     2:00.86 (42.36)     2:44.74 (43.88)
        3:28.07 (43.33)     4:11.81 (43.74)     4:54.51 (42.70)     5:35.60 (41.09)
 24 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              5:34.81    5:36.48        
                  37.26     1:18.79 (41.53)     2:01.34 (42.55)     2:45.02 (43.68)
        3:28.32 (43.30)     4:11.66 (43.34)     4:54.64 (42.98)     5:36.48 (41.84)
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.36    5:39.78        
                  38.29     1:21.09 (42.80)     2:04.88 (43.79)     2:48.80 (43.92)
        3:32.92 (44.12)     4:16.00 (43.08)     4:59.00 (43.00)     5:39.78 (40.78)
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     5:56.84    5:41.92        
                  40.02     1:23.41 (43.39)     2:07.42 (44.01)     2:50.76 (43.34)
        3:34.55 (43.79)     4:17.92 (43.37)     5:01.37 (43.45)     5:41.92 (40.55)
 27 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:45.87        
                  38.70     1:20.79 (42.09)     2:05.78 (44.99)     2:49.66 (43.88)
        3:34.08 (44.42)     4:18.12 (44.04)     5:02.78 (44.66)     5:45.87 (43.09)
 28 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              5:54.92    5:46.71        
                  38.78     1:22.59 (43.81)     2:07.44 (44.85)     2:51.69 (44.25)
        3:36.05 (44.36)     4:20.67 (44.62)     5:04.68 (44.01)     5:46.71 (42.03)
 29 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:46.91        
                  36.36     1:17.89 (41.53)     2:02.07 (44.18)     2:46.93 (44.86)
        3:32.66 (45.73)     4:18.08 (45.42)     5:03.50 (45.42)     5:46.91 (43.41)
 30 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              5:44.84    5:50.08        
                  37.84     1:21.83 (43.99)     2:06.35 (44.52)     2:51.18 (44.83)
        3:35.32 (44.14)     4:20.79 (45.47)     5:05.80 (45.01)     5:50.08 (44.28)
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:53.35        
                  40.73     1:26.02 (45.29)     2:11.05 (45.03)     2:56.37 (45.32)
        3:41.14 (44.77)     4:25.95 (44.81)     5:10.30 (44.35)     5:53.35 (43.05)
 32 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:54.09        
                  38.63     1:24.90 (46.27)     2:12.25 (47.35)     2:57.17 (44.92)
        3:42.46 (45.29)     4:26.77 (44.31)     5:11.97 (45.20)     5:54.09 (42.12)
 33 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.31    5:57.63        
                  39.76     1:24.00 (44.24)     2:09.68 (45.68)     2:55.97 (46.29)
        3:42.02 (46.05)     4:28.67 (46.65)     5:13.84 (45.17)     5:57.63 (43.79)
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              5:59.77    6:03.21        
                  39.36     1:24.91 (45.55)     2:12.23 (47.32)     2:58.06 (45.83)
        3:44.39 (46.33)     4:31.48 (47.09)     5:18.82 (47.34)     6:03.21 (44.39)
 35 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    6:06.73        
                  39.17     1:25.21 (46.04)     2:13.56 (48.35)     3:00.70 (47.14)
        3:48.49 (47.79)     4:36.22 (47.73)     5:24.22 (48.00)     6:06.73 (42.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  ZONE Zones
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                35.66      34.79 ZONE   
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      36.27 JO     
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR                38.28      36.48 JO     
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.60 JO     
  5 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                36.92      37.22 JO     
  6 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.24 JO     
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.47 JO     
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       37.83      37.55 JO     
  9 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.83        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      37.85        
 11 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.01        
 12 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.26        
 13 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      38.39        
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       40.75      38.67        
 15 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.60      38.73        
 16 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      39.30        
 17 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      39.36        
 18 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      39.67        
 19 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                40.53      40.07        
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                40.80      40.19        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       40.41      40.21        
 22 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                39.61      40.27        
 22 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                42.67      40.27        
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.29      40.32        
 25 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                39.79      40.41        
 26 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.23      40.52        
 27 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      40.83        
 28 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                40.76      40.92        
 29 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                42.61      40.98        
 30 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      41.15        
 31 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      41.18        
 32 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       45.61      41.21        
 33 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.35        
 34 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       42.26      41.36        
 35 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR                45.62      41.55        
 35 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                45.55      41.55        
 37 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                43.99      41.99        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                42.98      42.00        
 39 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                40.00      42.04        
 40 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      42.35        
 41 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       43.06      42.43        
 42 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                45.10      42.75        
 43 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                42.77      42.84        
 44 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                44.62      42.95        
 45 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                45.35      42.97        
 46 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.24      43.22        
 47 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                43.34      43.25        
 48 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      43.41        
 49 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      43.51        
 50 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                41.23      43.52        
 51 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.87      43.94        
 52 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      44.04        
 53 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.18        
 54 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      44.22        
 55 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.25        
 56 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.59      44.33        
 57 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                44.81      44.36        
 58 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                47.91      44.91        
 59 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      44.95        
 60 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       44.97      45.13        
 61 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                46.32      45.40        
 62 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                43.98      45.59        
 63 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       45.65      45.63        
 63 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.68      45.63        
 65 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.66        
 65 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                48.36      45.66        
 67 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                48.07      45.69        
 68 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                45.98      45.80        
 69 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      45.84        
 70 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                48.15      46.09        
 71 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR                45.80      46.15        
 72 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                48.55      46.16        
 73 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       45.61      46.22        
 74 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.46      46.33        
 74 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       44.92      46.33        
 76 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.80      46.51        
 77 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                45.08      46.59        
 78 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                51.21      46.63        
 79 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                47.43      46.96        
 80 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                50.37      47.38        
 81 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      47.48        
 82 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       46.52      47.58        
 83 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                51.34      47.60        
 84 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR                50.65      48.42        
 85 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                50.27      48.43        
 86 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                50.09      48.51        
 87 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      48.56        
 88 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                48.71      48.89        
 89 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      48.92        
 90 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                46.83      48.97        
 91 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                52.35      49.10        
 92 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.62        
 93 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       51.32      49.76        
 94 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ                 50.34      51.26        
 95 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       52.11      51.85        
 96 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.73      58.97        
                  58.51        58.97 (0.46)                                        
 -- Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       42.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:24.78 ZONE   
                  41.12     1:24.78 (43.66)                                        
  2 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               1:22.49    1:25.10 ZONE   
                  40.78     1:25.10 (44.32)                                        
  3 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:28.47 JO     
                  41.89     1:28.47 (46.58)                                        
  4 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.44    1:30.15 JO     
                  42.15     1:30.15 (48.00)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:32.48    1:30.97 JO     
                  43.22     1:30.97 (47.75)                                        
  6 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:32.68        
                  43.79     1:32.68 (48.89)                                        
  7 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               1:29.98    1:33.25        
                  44.87     1:33.25 (48.38)                                        
  8 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:33.42        
                  43.65     1:33.42 (49.77)                                        
  9 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:33.46        
                  44.64     1:33.46 (48.82)                                        
 10 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.66    1:34.52        
                  45.81     1:34.52 (48.71)                                        
 11 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               1:32.03    1:34.57        
                  44.85     1:34.57 (49.72)                                        
 12 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:46.23    1:34.58        
                  45.09     1:34.58 (49.49)                                        
 13 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:34.76        
                  44.84     1:34.76 (49.92)                                        
 14 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.15    1:34.93        
                  45.98     1:34.93 (48.95)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.98    1:36.10        
                  45.37     1:36.10 (50.73)                                        
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.56    1:36.41        
                  45.27     1:36.41 (51.14)                                        
 17 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:36.93        
                  45.02     1:36.93 (51.91)                                        
 18 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:37.39        
                  46.89     1:37.39 (50.50)                                        
 19 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.43    1:37.43        
                  45.62     1:37.43 (51.81)                                        
 20 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:38.14        
                  46.87     1:38.14 (51.27)                                        
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.38    1:38.23        
                  45.54     1:38.23 (52.69)                                        
 22 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:38.69        
                  47.01     1:38.69 (51.68)                                        
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:41.90    1:39.06        
                  48.37     1:39.06 (50.69)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:40.70    1:39.30        
                  46.91     1:39.30 (52.39)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:39.86        
                  48.04     1:39.86 (51.82)                                        
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:40.30        
                  48.35     1:40.30 (51.95)                                        
 27 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:40.32        
                  47.64     1:40.32 (52.68)                                        
 28 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:40.57        
                  47.69     1:40.57 (52.88)                                        
 29 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.68    1:41.16        
                  48.34     1:41.16 (52.82)                                        
 30 Heeren, Rachel S          12 BAC-NJ               1:36.12    1:41.39        
                  48.38     1:41.39 (53.01)                                        
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.64    1:41.39        
                  48.34     1:41.39 (53.05)                                        
 32 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.50    1:41.42        
                  48.42     1:41.42 (53.00)                                        
 33 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.57    1:41.62        
                  48.89     1:41.62 (52.73)                                        
 34 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:41.99        
                  47.75     1:41.99 (54.24)                                        
 34 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:41.99        
                  47.70     1:41.99 (54.29)                                        
 36 Toomey, Sophia L          12 BAC-NJ               1:42.63    1:42.05        
                  49.53     1:42.05 (52.52)                                        
 37 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               1:35.54    1:42.12        
                  47.77     1:42.12 (54.35)                                        
 38 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:42.17        
                  48.75     1:42.17 (53.42)                                        
 39 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:35.67    1:42.29        
                  49.05     1:42.29 (53.24)                                        
 40 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.31    1:42.45        
                  48.89     1:42.45 (53.56)                                        
 41 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:44.77    1:42.60        
                  49.52     1:42.60 (53.08)                                        
 42 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.15    1:43.05        
                  50.08     1:43.05 (52.97)                                        
 42 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.45    1:43.05        
                  48.48     1:43.05 (54.57)                                        
 44 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.06    1:43.57        
                  49.18     1:43.57 (54.39)                                        
 45 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:44.10        
                  50.76     1:44.10 (53.34)                                        
 46 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.43    1:44.21        
                  50.22     1:44.21 (53.99)                                        
 47 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.11    1:44.37        
 48 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:41.88    1:44.38        
                  49.71     1:44.38 (54.67)                                        
 49 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:43.44    1:44.66        
                  50.96     1:44.66 (53.70)                                        
 50 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:45.08        
                  50.37     1:45.08 (54.71)                                        
 51 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.84    1:45.17        
                  49.76     1:45.17 (55.41)                                        
 52 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:49.91    1:45.67        
                  49.24     1:45.67 (56.43)                                        
 53 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:46.47        
                  50.89     1:46.47 (55.58)                                        
 54 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:46.84        
                  50.37     1:46.84 (56.47)                                        
 55 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:46.98        
                  50.46     1:46.98 (56.52)                                        
 56 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:46.08    1:47.18        
                  51.25     1:47.18 (55.93)                                        
 57 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:47.59        
                  48.93     1:47.59 (58.66)                                        
 58 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.64    1:48.01        
                  52.40     1:48.01 (55.61)                                        
 59 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:48.14        
                  51.64     1:48.14 (56.50)                                        
 60 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.88    1:48.53        
                  50.30     1:48.53 (58.23)                                        
 61 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               1:55.72    1:48.98        
                  52.69     1:48.98 (56.29)                                        
 62 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:47.17    1:49.14        
                  52.03     1:49.14 (57.11)                                        
 63 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:49.14    1:49.39        
                  51.84     1:49.39 (57.55)                                        
 64 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              2:23.00    1:50.00        
                  52.59     1:50.00 (57.41)                                        
 65 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:50.96    1:50.05        
                  53.38     1:50.05 (56.67)                                        
 66 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:50.34        
                  52.48     1:50.34 (57.86)                                        
 67 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:51.05        
                  52.38     1:51.05 (58.67)                                        
 68 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.47    1:51.61        
                  53.37     1:51.61 (58.24)                                        
 69 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.22    1:51.87        
                  52.96     1:51.87 (58.91)                                        
 70 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    1:52.14        
                  51.89   1:52.14 (1:00.25)                                        
 71 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR              1:54.01    1:52.53        
                  55.18     1:52.53 (57.35)                                        
 72 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.35    1:52.69        
                  54.01     1:52.69 (58.68)                                        
 73 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:49.55    1:52.82        
                  53.34     1:52.82 (59.48)                                        
 74 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:57.06    1:53.03        
                  54.56     1:53.03 (58.47)                                        
 75 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:53.44        
                  53.51     1:53.44 (59.93)                                        
 76 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.84    1:53.90        
                  53.89   1:53.90 (1:00.01)                                        
 77 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:58.16    1:54.10        
                  53.56   1:54.10 (1:00.54)                                        
 78 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:54.40    1:54.29        
                  55.06     1:54.29 (59.23)                                        
 79 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:59.46    1:54.46        
                  54.36   1:54.46 (1:00.10)                                        
 80 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:54.70        
                  55.72     1:54.70 (58.98)                                        
 81 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:54.97        
                  55.14     1:54.97 (59.83)                                        
 82 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:55.00        
 82 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:53.70    1:55.00        
                  55.90     1:55.00 (59.10)                                        
 84 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              1:59.46    1:55.57        
                  55.07   1:55.57 (1:00.50)                                        
 85 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.01    1:56.06        
                  54.33   1:56.06 (1:01.73)                                        
 86 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:59.07    1:56.81        
                  54.98   1:56.81 (1:01.83)                                        
 87 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    1:56.85        
                  56.94     1:56.85 (59.91)                                        
 88 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.99    1:57.30        
 89 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.60    1:57.34        
                  57.90     1:57.34 (59.44)                                        
 90 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:59.71    1:57.77        
                  56.56   1:57.77 (1:01.21)                                        
 91 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:56.63    1:58.03        
                  57.11   1:58.03 (1:00.92)                                        
 91 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:57.16    1:58.03        
                  56.52   1:58.03 (1:01.51)                                        
 93 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:06.67    1:58.08        
                  54.71   1:58.08 (1:03.37)                                        
 94 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.46        
                  58.70     1:58.46 (59.76)                                        
 95 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.78    1:58.58        
                  57.87   1:58.58 (1:00.71)                                        
 96 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     2:01.35    1:59.25        
                  58.18   1:59.25 (1:01.07)                                        
 97 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    1:59.90        
                  57.44   1:59.90 (1:02.46)                                        
 98 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              2:01.67    2:00.34        
                  59.45   2:00.34 (1:00.89)                                        
 99 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              2:02.02    2:00.74        
                  58.04   2:00.74 (1:02.70)                                        
100 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:57.12    2:00.81        
                  55.78   2:00.81 (1:05.03)                                        
101 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:06.15        
                  58.50   2:06.15 (1:07.65)                                        
102 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:10.42    2:07.20        
                1:02.29   2:07.20 (1:04.91)                                        
103 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    2:07.89        
                1:01.96   2:07.89 (1:05.93)                                        
104 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              2:12.22    2:10.63        
                1:00.16   2:10.63 (1:10.47)                                        
105 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               2:14.91    2:11.07        
                1:03.72   2:11.07 (1:07.35)                                        
106 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:17.94        
                1:04.07   2:17.94 (1:13.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  ZONE Zones
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabin, Clarissa D         12 BAC-NJ               2:49.50    2:50.64 ZONE   
                  39.02     1:21.72 (42.70)     2:05.94 (44.22)     2:50.64 (44.70)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     2:58.01    2:59.38 ZONE   
                  42.93     1:29.32 (46.39)     2:15.11 (45.79)     2:59.38 (44.27)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              3:06.79    3:01.28 ZONE   
                  41.86     1:26.91 (45.05)     2:14.04 (47.13)     3:01.28 (47.24)
  4 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               3:02.43    3:05.39 JO     
                  43.23     1:29.40 (46.17)     2:18.12 (48.72)     3:05.39 (47.27)
  5 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:06.93 JO     
                  41.51     1:29.35 (47.84)     2:17.74 (48.39)     3:06.93 (49.19)
  6 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.84    3:13.33 JO     
                  43.97     1:33.59 (49.62)     2:24.78 (51.19)     3:13.33 (48.55)
  7 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              3:31.03    3:14.66 JO     
                  43.10     1:31.09 (47.99)     2:22.95 (51.86)     3:14.66 (51.71)
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:17.82    3:15.02 JO     
                  45.55     1:35.17 (49.62)     2:26.72 (51.55)     3:15.02 (48.30)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     3:15.97    3:17.33 JO     
                  45.42     1:36.80 (51.38)     2:28.04 (51.24)     3:17.33 (49.29)
 10 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.36    3:18.25 JO     
                  45.84     1:37.42 (51.58)     2:27.67 (50.25)     3:18.25 (50.58)
 11 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               3:11.62    3:18.42 JO     
                  45.82     1:36.33 (50.51)     2:27.58 (51.25)     3:18.42 (50.84)
 12 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               3:10.94    3:18.81 JO     
                  48.00     1:38.09 (50.09)     2:29.57 (51.48)     3:18.81 (49.24)
 13 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:20.53 JO     
                  44.70     1:35.33 (50.63)     2:27.55 (52.22)     3:20.53 (52.98)
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.50    3:21.08 JO     
                  45.73     1:37.61 (51.88)     2:29.59 (51.98)     3:21.08 (51.49)
 15 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.92    3:21.28        
                  46.71     1:38.81 (52.10)     2:30.94 (52.13)     3:21.28 (50.34)
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.90    3:21.67        
                  46.55     1:39.47 (52.92)     2:31.02 (51.55)     3:21.67 (50.65)
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:22.51    3:23.04        
                  45.79     1:37.50 (51.71)     2:31.78 (54.28)     3:23.04 (51.26)
 17 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:23.04        
                  44.25     1:36.71 (52.46)     2:30.67 (53.96)     3:23.04 (52.37)
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.32    3:24.99        
                  47.14     1:40.28 (53.14)     2:33.89 (53.61)     3:24.99 (51.10)
 20 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.67    3:25.28        
                  45.73     1:36.80 (51.07)     2:30.99 (54.19)     3:25.28 (54.29)
 21 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.69    3:28.60        
                  46.79     1:38.72 (51.93)     2:33.96 (55.24)     3:28.60 (54.64)
 22 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:33.08    3:28.94        
                  47.17     1:41.65 (54.48)     2:36.01 (54.36)     3:28.94 (52.93)
 23 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.91    3:30.13        
                  49.56     1:43.76 (54.20)     2:38.08 (54.32)     3:30.13 (52.05)
 24 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               3:28.36    3:31.43        
                  49.52     1:45.76 (56.24)     2:39.91 (54.15)     3:31.43 (51.52)
 25 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:32.71        
                  47.64     1:41.80 (54.16)     2:39.13 (57.33)     3:32.71 (53.58)
 26 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.99    3:33.06        
                  50.41     1:46.04 (55.63)     2:40.63 (54.59)     3:33.06 (52.43)
 27 Barisonek, Lily R         11 BAC-NJ               4:18.98    3:33.15        
                  47.86     1:41.99 (54.13)     2:37.71 (55.72)     3:33.15 (55.44)
 28 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:33.27        
                  46.76     1:41.17 (54.41)     2:37.21 (56.04)     3:33.27 (56.06)
 29 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:34.60        
                  47.97     1:43.05 (55.08)     2:39.62 (56.57)     3:34.60 (54.98)
 30 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:35.56        
                  48.92     1:43.20 (54.28)     2:39.83 (56.63)     3:35.56 (55.73)
 31 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:36.69        
                  50.87     1:46.45 (55.58)     2:42.47 (56.02)     3:36.69 (54.22)
 32 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              3:39.99    3:37.37        
                  47.65     1:43.95 (56.30)     2:41.52 (57.57)     3:37.37 (55.85)
 33 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              3:25.00    3:37.50        
                  50.30     1:45.08 (54.78)     2:41.96 (56.88)     3:37.50 (55.54)
 34 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:38.02    3:37.98        
                  48.71     1:44.93 (56.22)     2:42.91 (57.98)     3:37.98 (55.07)
 35 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               3:58.78    3:41.08        
                  52.74     1:49.75 (57.01)     2:46.50 (56.75)     3:41.08 (54.58)
 36 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.95    3:41.49        
                  52.17     1:49.89 (57.72)     2:46.70 (56.81)     3:41.49 (54.79)
 37 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.95    3:41.87        
                  51.77     1:49.40 (57.63)     2:45.43 (56.03)     3:41.87 (56.44)
 38 Toomey, Sophia L          12 BAC-NJ               3:36.45    3:42.05        
                  52.41     1:50.10 (57.69)   3:42.05 (1:51.95)                    
 39 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     3:34.00    3:42.16        
                  50.39     1:48.09 (57.70)     2:45.12 (57.03)     3:42.16 (57.04)
 40 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              3:45.00    3:42.63        
                  50.77     1:46.02 (55.25)     2:44.61 (58.59)     3:42.63 (58.02)
 41 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.56    3:43.61        
                  50.73     1:48.01 (57.28)     2:46.15 (58.14)     3:43.61 (57.46)
 42 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:43.62        
                                1:48.33 ( )   3:43.62 (1:55.29)                    
 43 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:44.15        
                  50.52     1:49.24 (58.72)     2:49.00 (59.76)     3:44.15 (55.15)
 44 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:44.50        
                  50.21     1:47.20 (56.99)     2:46.41 (59.21)     3:44.50 (58.09)
 45 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              4:05.55    3:48.05        
                  52.26     1:51.08 (58.82)   2:51.35 (1:00.27)     3:48.05 (56.70)
 46 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.90    3:48.58        
                  51.68     1:49.90 (58.22)     2:49.55 (59.65)     3:48.58 (59.03)
 47 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:52.98        
                  54.81     1:53.74 (58.93)     2:53.67 (59.93)     3:52.98 (59.31)
 48 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     3:37.00    3:53.83        
                  51.85   1:52.73 (1:00.88)   2:54.00 (1:01.27)     3:53.83 (59.83)
 49 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:54.89        
                  53.68   1:53.86 (1:00.18)   2:55.82 (1:01.96)     3:54.89 (59.07)
 50 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              3:50.99    3:55.92        
                  51.05   1:52.06 (1:01.01)   2:57.07 (1:05.01)     3:55.92 (58.85)
 51 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              3:47.42    3:56.06        
                  49.62     1:48.47 (58.85)   2:52.57 (1:04.10)   3:56.06 (1:03.49)
 52 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:56.18        
                  54.25     1:52.88 (58.63)   2:55.61 (1:02.73)   3:56.18 (1:00.57)
 53 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.90    3:56.24        
                  53.17   1:54.37 (1:01.20)   2:57.27 (1:02.90)     3:56.24 (58.97)
 54 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     4:05.72    3:56.96        
                  53.14   1:54.47 (1:01.33)   2:55.53 (1:01.06)   3:56.96 (1:01.43)
 55 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     3:51.00    3:57.13        
                  56.66   1:58.23 (1:01.57)   2:59.82 (1:01.59)     3:57.13 (57.31)
 56 Johnson, Rylee B          12 LIAC-MR              3:58.31    3:57.23        
                  55.17   1:56.00 (1:00.83)   2:57.88 (1:01.88)     3:57.23 (59.35)
 57 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.95    4:04.17        
                  55.07   1:58.69 (1:03.62)   3:00.96 (1:02.27)   4:04.17 (1:03.21)
 58 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    4:05.08        
                  54.80   1:58.74 (1:03.94)   3:05.37 (1:06.63)     4:05.08 (59.71)
 59 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              4:21.05    4:05.67        
                  55.44   1:58.58 (1:03.14)   3:04.66 (1:06.08)   4:05.67 (1:01.01)
 60 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     3:55.00    4:05.75        
                  56.56   2:00.19 (1:03.63)   3:03.55 (1:03.36)   4:05.75 (1:02.20)
 61 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    4:08.69        
                  59.46   2:02.16 (1:02.70)   4:08.69 (2:06.53)                    
 62 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              4:14.75    4:09.51        
                  55.66   2:00.32 (1:04.66)   3:05.87 (1:05.55)   4:09.51 (1:03.64)
 63 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              4:11.93    4:10.11        
                  56.05   1:59.06 (1:03.01)   3:05.35 (1:06.29)   4:10.11 (1:04.76)
 64 Miccoli, Luna N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.90    4:11.52        
                  54.53   1:58.24 (1:03.71)   3:04.35 (1:06.11)   4:11.52 (1:07.17)
 65 Didonato, Angelina M      11 BAC-NJ               4:19.50    4:14.40        
                  59.52   2:03.65 (1:04.13)   3:08.20 (1:04.55)   4:14.40 (1:06.20)
 66 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              4:44.55    4:33.90        
                1:01.99   2:10.61 (1:08.62)   3:23.27 (1:12.66)   4:33.90 (1:10.63)
 67 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               4:32.63    4:41.89        
                1:04.95   2:19.49 (1:14.54)   3:31.71 (1:12.22)   4:41.89 (1:10.18)
 68 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR     4:00.00    4:44.60        
                1:05.01   2:20.41 (1:15.40)   3:35.29 (1:14.88)   4:44.60 (1:09.31)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE Zones
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.95 ZONE   
                  33.58     1:10.95 (37.37)                                        
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D         12 BAC-NJ               1:11.42    1:11.82 ZONE   
                  34.24     1:11.82 (37.58)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:15.71    1:15.57 JO     
                  36.91     1:15.57 (38.66)                                        
  4 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               1:17.00    1:16.16 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.16 (39.31)                                        
  5 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:17.76 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.76 (41.25)                                        
  6 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.38    1:18.74 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.74 (42.17)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.79    1:19.00 JO     
                  36.71     1:19.00 (42.29)                                        
  8 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.19    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.68 (42.68)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:24.29    1:20.10 JO     
                  36.70     1:20.10 (43.40)                                        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61    1:20.29 JO     
                  36.56     1:20.29 (43.73)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:20.54 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.54 (42.22)                                        
 12 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.03    1:20.57 JO     
                  36.35     1:20.57 (44.22)                                        
 13 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:20.64 JO     
                  36.31     1:20.64 (44.33)                                        
 14 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     1:19.40    1:20.76 JO     
 15 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               1:25.70    1:20.95 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.95 (42.13)                                        
 16 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               1:19.21    1:21.64        
                  38.22     1:21.64 (43.42)                                        
 17 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:21.93        
                  37.35     1:21.93 (44.58)                                        
 18 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:22.21        
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)                                        
 19 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.43        
                  37.63     1:22.43 (44.80)                                        
 20 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:22.59        
                  37.73     1:22.59 (44.86)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:22.04    1:23.03        
                  37.64     1:23.03 (45.39)                                        
 22 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:23.92        
                  39.15     1:23.92 (44.77)                                        
 23 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:24.54        
                  39.88     1:24.54 (44.66)                                        
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:26.56        
                  40.78     1:26.56 (45.78)                                        
 25 Foley, Lola G             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:26.87        
                  39.17     1:26.87 (47.70)                                        
 26 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:27.49        
                  39.41     1:27.49 (48.08)                                        
 27 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.86    1:27.66        
                  39.73     1:27.66 (47.93)                                        
 28 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.81        
                  39.32     1:27.81 (48.49)                                        
 29 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:27.91        
                  38.94     1:27.91 (48.97)                                        
 30 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:46.92    1:28.65        
                  41.36     1:28.65 (47.29)                                        
 31 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               1:31.63    1:29.03        
                  42.79     1:29.03 (46.24)                                        
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.66    1:30.29        
                  42.07     1:30.29 (48.22)                                        
 33 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.17    1:30.33        
                  39.76     1:30.33 (50.57)                                        
 34 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:31.77        
                  43.42     1:31.77 (48.35)                                        
 35 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.07        
                  40.84     1:32.07 (51.23)                                        
 36 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.96    1:32.09        
                  42.59     1:32.09 (49.50)                                        
 37 Clark, Leilah T           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:32.61        
 38 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:32.69        
                  42.90     1:32.69 (49.79)                                        
 39 Barisonek, Lily R         11 BAC-NJ               1:29.78    1:32.73        
                  42.76     1:32.73 (49.97)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:33.09        
                  42.04     1:33.09 (51.05)                                        
 41 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:33.39        
                  43.65     1:33.39 (49.74)                                        
 42 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:44.02    1:33.88        
                  44.06     1:33.88 (49.82)                                        
 43 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:33.89        
                  45.06     1:33.89 (48.83)                                        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.35        
                  42.71     1:34.35 (51.64)                                        
 45 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:31.64    1:34.79        
                  42.10     1:34.79 (52.69)                                        
 46 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.29    1:34.85        
                  42.78     1:34.85 (52.07)                                        
 47 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.29    1:35.00        
 48 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.03    1:35.06        
                  42.59     1:35.06 (52.47)                                        
 49 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:51.89    1:35.32        
                  42.66     1:35.32 (52.66)                                        
 49 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:35.32        
                  42.91     1:35.32 (52.41)                                        
 51 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:35.36        
                  42.94     1:35.36 (52.42)                                        
 52 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     1:37.82    1:35.38        
                  42.64     1:35.38 (52.74)                                        
 53 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:45.45    1:35.73        
                  43.72     1:35.73 (52.01)                                        
 54 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.41    1:36.12        
                  41.67     1:36.12 (54.45)                                        
 55 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:37.29        
                  45.24     1:37.29 (52.05)                                        
 56 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.70    1:39.93        
                  44.65     1:39.93 (55.28)                                        
 57 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:43.05    1:39.98        
                  45.54     1:39.98 (54.44)                                        
 58 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:44.70    1:40.08        
                  46.62     1:40.08 (53.46)                                        
 59 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:40.38        
                  47.03     1:40.38 (53.35)                                        
 60 Toomey, Sophia L          12 BAC-NJ               1:36.18    1:40.91        
 61 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:41.24        
                  47.07     1:41.24 (54.17)                                        
 62 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:38.64    1:41.42        
                  44.84     1:41.42 (56.58)                                        
 63 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.17    1:41.97        
                  44.83     1:41.97 (57.14)                                        
 64 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.82    1:42.01        
                  47.63     1:42.01 (54.38)                                        
 65 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               1:50.10    1:42.18        
                  49.66     1:42.18 (52.52)                                        
 66 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:42.41        
                  45.57     1:42.41 (56.84)                                        
 67 Canudas, Emma L           11 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:43.06        
                  48.08     1:43.06 (54.98)                                        
 68 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:42.12    1:43.60        
                  47.29     1:43.60 (56.31)                                        
 69 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.22    1:43.76        
                  45.68     1:43.76 (58.08)                                        
 70 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     2:11.00    1:43.77        
                  49.36     1:43.77 (54.41)                                        
 71 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:46.72    1:44.16        
                  48.45     1:44.16 (55.71)                                        
 72 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:50.90    1:44.52        
                  49.28     1:44.52 (55.24)                                        
 73 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:44.64        
                  47.49     1:44.64 (57.15)                                        
 74 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:52.21    1:46.75        
                  46.69   1:46.75 (1:00.06)                                        
 75 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:47.61        
                  51.64     1:47.61 (55.97)                                        
 76 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:59.49    1:47.75        
                  48.96     1:47.75 (58.79)                                        
 77 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:47.89        
                  50.12     1:47.89 (57.77)                                        
 78 Lorch, Grace O            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:48.27        
                  49.98     1:48.27 (58.29)                                        
 79 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:54.62    1:48.34        
                  51.16     1:48.34 (57.18)                                        
 80 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.73    1:50.43        
                  49.66   1:50.43 (1:00.77)                                        
 81 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:50.99        
                  49.15   1:50.99 (1:01.84)                                        
 82 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.26        
                  50.09   1:51.26 (1:01.17)                                        
 83 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:51.28        
 84 Katagas, Ella             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.99    1:51.45        
                  51.23   1:51.45 (1:00.22)                                        
 85 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:52.29        
                  52.53     1:52.29 (59.76)                                        
 86 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.40        
                  51.44   1:52.40 (1:00.96)                                        
 87 Roberts, Madison B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.01    1:54.25        
                  50.81   1:54.25 (1:03.44)                                        
 88 Sacks, Jaden S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.47    1:54.51        
 89 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.00    1:54.66        
 90 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:53.40    1:55.02        
                  51.04   1:55.02 (1:03.98)                                        
 91 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:04.25    1:55.18        
                  54.35   1:55.18 (1:00.83)                                        
 92 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:53.88    1:55.54        
                  55.01   1:55.54 (1:00.53)                                        
 93 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.71    1:56.68        
                  51.05   1:56.68 (1:05.63)                                        
 94 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:55.33    1:56.95        
                  52.18   1:56.95 (1:04.77)                                        
 95 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.20        
                  46.68   1:57.20 (1:10.52)                                        
 96 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.23        
                  53.21   1:57.23 (1:04.02)                                        
 97 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:52.98    1:57.70        
                  49.35   1:57.70 (1:08.35)                                        
 98 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:58.17    1:58.36        
 99 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               2:08.63    1:59.31        
                  53.70   1:59.31 (1:05.61)                                        
100 Didonato, Angelina M      11 BAC-NJ               2:06.00    1:59.74        
                  55.87   1:59.74 (1:03.87)                                        
101 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.44    2:01.41        
                  54.34   2:01.41 (1:07.07)                                        
102 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.85        
                  53.42   2:01.85 (1:08.43)                                        
103 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     2:03.65    2:03.73        
                  58.24   2:03.73 (1:05.49)                                        
104 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:04.27        
                  56.46   2:04.27 (1:07.81)                                        
105 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     2:15.81    2:06.37        
                  57.18   2:06.37 (1:09.19)                                        
106 Levy, Victoria K          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:08.28        
 -- Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.20        DQ (1:07.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              5:28.15    5:31.45 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.41 (39.29)     1:56.74 (43.33)     2:40.78 (44.04)
        3:28.12 (47.34)     4:17.07 (48.95)     4:54.53 (37.46)     5:31.45 (36.92)
  2 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               5:39.63    5:38.52 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.78 (41.70)     2:03.68 (43.90)     2:48.32 (44.64)
        3:36.18 (47.86)     4:25.57 (49.39)     5:02.84 (37.27)     5:38.52 (35.68)
  3 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               5:44.77    5:42.65 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.99 (41.60)     2:02.30 (44.31)     2:46.74 (44.44)
        3:36.43 (49.69)     4:27.94 (51.51)     5:06.44 (38.50)     5:42.65 (36.21)
  4 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              5:50.61    5:49.58 JO     
                  36.43     1:19.26 (42.83)     2:07.17 (47.91)     2:53.20 (46.03)
        3:42.32 (49.12)     4:31.49 (49.17)     5:12.02 (40.53)     5:49.58 (37.56)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              6:07.66    5:49.91 JO     
                  39.14     1:26.77 (47.63)     2:10.38 (43.61)     2:52.68 (42.30)
        3:44.55 (51.87)     4:36.47 (51.92)     5:13.54 (37.07)     5:49.91 (36.37)
  6 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               5:49.66    5:51.08 JO     
                  38.08     1:22.48 (44.40)     2:08.48 (46.00)     2:52.39 (43.91)
        3:42.74 (50.35)     4:33.68 (50.94)     5:13.52 (39.84)     5:51.08 (37.56)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:00.41 JO     
  8 Heeren, Rachel S          12 BAC-NJ               6:12.08    6:02.12 JO     
  9 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.63    6:02.28 JO     
                  36.91     1:21.50 (44.59)     2:10.31 (48.81)     2:57.51 (47.20)
        3:50.49 (52.98)     4:43.47 (52.98)     5:23.38 (39.91)     6:02.28 (38.90)
 10 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:06.05 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.39 (42.39)     2:07.65 (48.26)     2:55.02 (47.37)
        3:49.14 (54.12)     4:43.13 (53.99)     5:25.29 (42.16)     6:06.05 (40.76)
 11 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               6:09.86    6:07.78 JO     
                  39.03     1:25.94 (46.91)     2:12.48 (46.54)     2:59.79 (47.31)
        3:55.00 (55.21)     4:46.63 (51.63)     5:27.95 (41.32)     6:07.78 (39.83)
 12 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:14.98 JO     
                  38.41     1:25.93 (47.52)     2:16.03 (50.10)     3:02.88 (46.85)
        3:57.10 (54.22)     4:55.59 (58.49)     5:35.74 (40.15)     6:14.98 (39.24)
 13 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:16.17        
 14 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:16.89        
 15 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:18.69        
 16 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:19.88        
 17 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ                    NT    6:59.08        
 18 Toomey, Sophia L          12 BAC-NJ               6:59.36    6:59.22        
 
Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    5:29.68        
                  36.98     1:18.21 (41.23)     2:00.48 (42.27)     2:43.42 (42.94)
        3:25.36 (41.94)     4:08.50 (43.14)     4:49.87 (41.37)     5:29.68 (39.81)
  2 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              6:01.13    5:46.21        
                  37.91     1:21.54 (43.63)     2:06.08 (44.54)     2:50.27 (44.19)
        3:34.23 (43.96)     4:18.87 (44.64)     5:03.65 (44.78)     5:46.21 (42.56)
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:47.40        
                  38.93     1:21.57 (42.64)     2:05.93 (44.36)     2:50.43 (44.50)
        3:35.68 (45.25)     4:20.87 (45.19)     5:05.30 (44.43)     5:47.40 (42.10)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              6:00.24    5:48.56        
                  39.02     1:22.35 (43.33)     2:06.81 (44.46)     2:51.36 (44.55)
        3:35.99 (44.63)     4:22.75 (46.76)     5:05.74 (42.99)     5:48.56 (42.82)
  5 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              6:11.11    5:50.18        
                  39.62     1:24.77 (45.15)     2:09.74 (44.97)     2:54.51 (44.77)
        3:40.35 (45.84)     4:25.41 (45.06)     5:08.59 (43.18)     5:50.18 (41.59)
  6 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    5:52.67        
                  38.55     1:21.88 (43.33)     2:06.44 (44.56)     2:51.93 (45.49)
        3:37.60 (45.67)     4:23.86 (46.26)     5:09.59 (45.73)     5:52.67 (43.08)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:54.80        
                  39.39     1:24.05 (44.66)     2:09.15 (45.10)     2:54.22 (45.07)
        3:39.72 (45.50)     4:24.98 (45.26)     5:10.71 (45.73)     5:54.80 (44.09)
  8 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              6:11.88    6:00.38        
                  39.83     1:24.85 (45.02)     2:11.25 (46.40)     2:58.01 (46.76)
        3:44.19 (46.18)     4:30.32 (46.13)     5:17.34 (47.02)     6:00.38 (43.04)
  9 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:12.68        
                  41.70     1:28.75 (47.05)     2:16.31 (47.56)     3:04.60 (48.29)
        3:52.22 (47.62)     4:40.15 (47.93)     5:26.95 (46.80)     6:12.68 (45.73)
 10 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:16.76        
                                                                        3:09.13 ( )
      6:16.76 (3:07.63)                                                            
 11 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    6:16.84        
                  39.24     1:25.68 (46.44)     2:13.94 (48.26)     3:02.86 (48.92)
        3:51.49 (48.63)     4:40.65 (49.16)     5:29.72 (49.07)     6:16.84 (47.12)
 12 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              6:40.01    6:28.40        
                  42.44     1:31.39 (48.95)     2:21.14 (49.75)     3:11.85 (50.71)
        4:00.87 (49.02)     4:52.31 (51.44)     5:41.26 (48.95)     6:28.40 (47.14)
 13 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:41.74        
                  43.05     1:34.23 (51.18)     2:24.82 (50.59)     3:16.73 (51.91)
        4:07.61 (50.88)     4:59.23 (51.62)     5:51.16 (51.93)     6:41.74 (50.58)
 14 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     6:50.00    6:56.66        
                  42.64     1:33.56 (50.92)     2:26.32 (52.76)     3:19.97 (53.65)
        4:14.96 (54.99)     5:09.01 (54.05)     6:03.48 (54.47)     6:56.66 (53.18)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE Zones
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                28.25      29.54 JO     
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR                30.25      29.98 JO     
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      30.05 JO     
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                30.86      30.41 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.48 JO     
  6 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.08      30.49 JO     
  7 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                31.35      30.87 JO     
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       30.90      31.13 JO     
  9 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.37 JO     
 10 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      31.49        
 11 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                30.71      31.63        
 12 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR                30.78      31.93        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.52      31.96        
 14 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                32.98      31.97        
 15 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.04        
 16 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR       32.19      32.13        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.13        
 18 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.58        
 18 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66      32.58        
 18 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR                34.55      32.58        
 21 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR       31.66      32.60        
 22 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.66        
 23 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      32.77        
 24 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                32.03      33.15        
 24 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      33.15        
 26 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.37        
 27 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.87        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.97        
 29 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR       36.44      34.27        
 30 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      34.65        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.75        
 32 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.53        
 33 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                34.52      36.94        
 34 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.44        
 35 Mier, Madison E           13 BAC-NJ                 39.43      40.16        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE Zones
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:03.03 ZONE   
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              1:03.67    1:04.01 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)                                        
  3 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.55 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.23 (33.45)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.29 (33.64)                                        
  6 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.72     1:05.48 (33.76)                                        
  7 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     1:06.75    1:05.68 JO     
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)                                        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.74     1:05.97 (34.23)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:06.38    1:06.11 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.11 (34.36)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:06.28 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.28 (34.35)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:06.78 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.78 (35.12)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:07.17 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.17 (35.04)                                        
 13 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.27 (34.70)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.35        
                  32.86     1:07.35 (34.49)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.02    1:08.13        
                  32.95     1:08.13 (35.18)                                        
 16 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:08.17        
                  32.80     1:08.17 (35.37)                                        
 17 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:04.64    1:08.18        
                  32.40     1:08.18 (35.78)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:08.34        
                  33.34     1:08.34 (35.00)                                        
 19 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:10.11        
                  33.49     1:10.11 (36.62)                                        
 20 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.32        
                  32.48     1:10.32 (37.84)                                        
 21 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:11.26        
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)                                        
 22 Richardson-Bozzo, Olivia  13 BAC-NJ               1:11.35    1:12.48        
                  35.96     1:12.48 (36.52)                                        
 23 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:13.53        
                  33.74     1:13.53 (39.79)                                        
 23 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:13.53        
                  34.84     1:13.53 (38.69)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:14.03    1:14.21        
                  34.40     1:14.21 (39.81)                                        
 26 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:14.37        
                  35.61     1:14.37 (38.76)                                        
 27 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:14.61        
                  36.22     1:14.61 (38.39)                                        
 28 Debrot, Elise M           14 BAC-NJ               1:13.04    1:14.97        
                  36.15     1:14.97 (38.82)                                        
 29 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:18.00    1:15.62        
                  36.63     1:15.62 (38.99)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Kristina R      14 BAC-NJ               1:10.38    1:15.64        
                  36.06     1:15.64 (39.58)                                        
 31 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:15.99        
                  35.53     1:15.99 (40.46)                                        
 32 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:16.35        
                  36.41     1:16.35 (39.94)                                        
 33 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:21.86    1:17.58        
                  37.04     1:17.58 (40.54)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:16.33    1:17.98        
                  36.80     1:17.98 (41.18)                                        
 35 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:19.60    1:18.00        
                  36.70     1:18.00 (41.30)                                        
 36 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.65    1:18.18        
                  36.94     1:18.18 (41.24)                                        
 37 Fulcher, Madison          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:18.20        
                  36.38     1:18.20 (41.82)                                        
 38 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:23.69    1:18.54        
                  37.50     1:18.54 (41.04)                                        
 39 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.60        
                  37.89     1:19.60 (41.71)                                        
 40 Zheng, Amanda W           13 BAC-NJ               1:15.85    1:20.11        
                  37.15     1:20.11 (42.96)                                        
 41 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:23.06        
                  40.11     1:23.06 (42.95)                                        
 42 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:25.25        
                  40.97     1:25.25 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE Zones
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:15.70 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.56 (34.42)     1:40.54 (34.98)     2:15.70 (35.16)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:16.54    2:16.77 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.23 (35.10)     1:42.41 (35.18)     2:16.77 (34.36)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:20.83    2:18.71 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.76 (35.23)     1:43.47 (35.71)     2:18.71 (35.24)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:19.38    2:20.24 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.44 (35.16)     1:43.96 (36.52)     2:20.24 (36.28)
  5 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:20.30 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.67 (36.42)     2:20.30 (35.63)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.93    2:20.60 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.26 (35.39)     1:44.14 (36.88)     2:20.60 (36.46)
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.29    2:22.49 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.58 (35.35)     1:45.34 (37.76)     2:22.49 (37.15)
  8 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.15    2:22.57 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.72 (35.56)     1:45.85 (37.13)     2:22.57 (36.72)
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.14    2:23.59 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.13 (36.62)     1:46.51 (37.38)     2:23.59 (37.08)
 10 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:23.76 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.65 (36.21)     1:46.28 (37.63)     2:23.76 (37.48)
 11 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.96    2:24.28 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.34 (35.62)     1:47.23 (37.89)     2:24.28 (37.05)
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:25.08 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.56 (36.65)     1:47.65 (37.09)     2:25.08 (37.43)
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:25.26    2:27.34        
                  33.75     1:11.44 (37.69)     1:49.70 (38.26)     2:27.34 (37.64)
 14 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:24.97    2:27.41        
                  33.42     1:11.09 (37.67)     1:49.55 (38.46)     2:27.41 (37.86)
 15 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:28.52        
                  33.94     1:11.61 (37.67)     1:50.09 (38.48)     2:28.52 (38.43)
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:28.97        
                  33.20     1:10.32 (37.12)     1:50.42 (40.10)     2:28.97 (38.55)
 17 Gold, Bailey C            14 BAC-NJ               2:23.64    2:31.23        
                  34.38     1:12.01 (37.63)     1:51.43 (39.42)     2:31.23 (39.80)
 18 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:34.29    2:32.50        
                  34.44     1:12.51 (38.07)     1:52.31 (39.80)     2:32.50 (40.19)
 19 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.06    2:35.23        
                  35.13     1:14.70 (39.57)     1:54.55 (39.85)     2:35.23 (40.68)
 20 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:35.81        
                  34.84     1:14.07 (39.23)     1:54.43 (40.36)     2:35.81 (41.38)
 21 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:35.98        
                  35.06     1:14.49 (39.43)     1:56.31 (41.82)     2:35.98 (39.67)
 22 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:36.77        
                  34.95     1:14.51 (39.56)     1:55.98 (41.47)     2:36.77 (40.79)
 23 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:45.56    2:38.14        
                  36.54     1:19.15 (42.61)     2:02.76 (43.61)     2:38.14 (35.38)
 24 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.24    2:38.58        
                  36.13     1:16.66 (40.53)     1:57.89 (41.23)     2:38.58 (40.69)
 25 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:37.36    2:39.18        
                  34.46     1:14.44 (39.98)     1:57.63 (43.19)     2:39.18 (41.55)
 26 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:41.80        
                  36.76     1:17.08 (40.32)     1:59.36 (42.28)     2:41.80 (42.44)
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:42.18        
                  37.06     1:17.84 (40.78)     1:59.80 (41.96)     2:42.18 (42.38)
 28 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:47.96    2:42.94        
                  36.19     1:17.29 (41.10)     1:59.69 (42.40)     2:42.94 (43.25)
 29 Fulcher, Madison          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.22    2:44.86        
                  35.87     1:17.90 (42.03)     2:02.79 (44.89)     2:44.86 (42.07)
 30 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.71    2:49.07        
                  37.50     1:20.22 (42.72)     2:05.69 (45.47)     2:49.07 (43.38)
 31 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:52.75    2:51.87        
                  39.60     1:23.70 (44.10)     2:08.85 (45.15)     2:51.87 (43.02)
 32 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              2:54.55    2:53.49        
                  38.44     1:22.35 (43.91)     2:09.26 (46.91)     2:53.49 (44.23)
 33 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              2:54.83    2:54.08        
                  39.55     1:24.26 (44.71)     2:10.43 (46.17)     2:54.08 (43.65)
 34 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:59.21    2:58.69        
                  40.62     1:26.39 (45.77)     2:13.49 (47.10)     2:58.69 (45.20)
 35 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:02.90    3:05.91        
                  42.30     1:30.38 (48.08)     2:19.20 (48.82)     3:05.91 (46.71)
 36 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.87    3:08.64        
                  42.52     1:31.27 (48.75)     2:22.05 (50.78)     3:08.64 (46.59)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE Zones
              1:17.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.28    1:11.33 ZONE   
                  35.21     1:11.33 (36.12)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:07.86    1:11.85 ZONE   
                  34.05     1:11.85 (37.80)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:11.88 ZONE   
                  34.95     1:11.88 (36.93)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.92 JO     
                  36.04     1:13.92 (37.88)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:14.03 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.03 (38.57)                                        
  6 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.45 (39.19)                                        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:15.60 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.60 (39.03)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:16.53 JO     
                  37.67     1:16.53 (38.86)                                        
  9 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              1:16.99    1:16.74 JO     
                  38.01     1:16.74 (38.73)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:16.83 JO     
                  37.54     1:16.83 (39.29)                                        
 11 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:18.13        
                  38.45     1:18.13 (39.68)                                        
 12 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:18.53        
                  38.42     1:18.53 (40.11)                                        
 13 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.73        
                  38.12     1:18.73 (40.61)                                        
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.71    1:19.68        
                  38.35     1:19.68 (41.33)                                        
 15 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:19.80        
                  38.00     1:19.80 (41.80)                                        
 16 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.03    1:21.03        
                  39.94     1:21.03 (41.09)                                        
 17 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.10        
                  39.19     1:21.10 (41.91)                                        
 18 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:21.23        
                  39.26     1:21.23 (41.97)                                        
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:21.49        
                  39.64     1:21.49 (41.85)                                        
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:21.37    1:21.77        
                  41.11     1:21.77 (40.66)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:21.93        
                  38.99     1:21.93 (42.94)                                        
 22 Richardson-Bozzo, Olivia  13 BAC-NJ               1:22.82    1:23.10        
                  41.70     1:23.10 (41.40)                                        
 23 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:23.66        
                  40.66     1:23.66 (43.00)                                        
 24 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:23.79        
                  40.81     1:23.79 (42.98)                                        
 25 Rizzotto, Alexia A        13 BAC-NJ               1:20.37    1:24.19        
                  41.68     1:24.19 (42.51)                                        
 26 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:24.37    1:24.52        
                  40.89     1:24.52 (43.63)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:25.30        
                  42.00     1:25.30 (43.30)                                        
 28 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:30.61    1:25.59        
                  40.88     1:25.59 (44.71)                                        
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:25.64        
                  42.12     1:25.64 (43.52)                                        
 30 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:44.87    1:25.99        
                  42.38     1:25.99 (43.61)                                        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:26.02        
                  41.16     1:26.02 (44.86)                                        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:26.57    1:26.24        
                  42.40     1:26.24 (43.84)                                        
 33 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:26.69        
                  42.89     1:26.69 (43.80)                                        
 34 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:27.67    1:27.85        
                  43.37     1:27.85 (44.48)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.40    1:28.21        
                  43.24     1:28.21 (44.97)                                        
 36 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:28.30        
                  43.41     1:28.30 (44.89)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Kristina R      14 BAC-NJ               1:23.58    1:31.10        
                  43.92     1:31.10 (47.18)                                        
 37 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:35.12    1:31.10        
                  43.40     1:31.10 (47.70)                                        
 39 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:31.27        
                  44.04     1:31.27 (47.23)                                        
 40 Zheng, Amanda W           13 BAC-NJ               1:21.08    1:31.39        
 41 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:32.42        
                  44.27     1:32.42 (48.15)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:29.81    1:33.04        
                  44.26     1:33.04 (48.78)                                        
 43 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:33.93        
                  44.70     1:33.93 (49.23)                                        
 44 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:34.17        
                  46.27     1:34.17 (47.90)                                        
 45 Salas, Nicole             14 BAC-NJ               1:31.90    1:37.49        
                  46.17     1:37.49 (51.32)                                        
 46 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:37.92        
 47 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:42.02        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  ZONE Zones
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:31.25    2:31.45 ZONE   
                  36.53     1:14.90 (38.37)     1:53.57 (38.67)     2:31.45 (37.88)
  2 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:36.71 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.02 (39.52)     1:56.32 (41.30)     2:36.71 (40.39)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.29    2:37.06 JO     
                  37.15     1:16.87 (39.72)     1:57.35 (40.48)     2:37.06 (39.71)
  4 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:37.08 JO     
                  37.03     1:16.32 (39.29)     1:56.64 (40.32)     2:37.08 (40.44)
  5 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:37.29    2:38.25 JO     
                  36.49     1:15.99 (39.50)     1:57.46 (41.47)     2:38.25 (40.79)
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:38.31 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.67 (40.19)     1:58.44 (40.77)     2:38.31 (39.87)
  7 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:36.93    2:38.37 JO     
                  36.92     1:17.99 (41.07)     1:58.91 (40.92)     2:38.37 (39.46)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:39.62 JO     
                  37.33     1:17.94 (40.61)     1:59.05 (41.11)     2:39.62 (40.57)
  9 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:40.18 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.38 (40.54)     1:59.41 (41.03)     2:40.18 (40.77)
 10 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:40.66 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.77 (40.30)     2:00.69 (41.92)     2:40.66 (39.97)
 11 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:31.18    2:43.53 JO     
                  38.48     1:19.20 (40.72)     2:01.04 (41.84)     2:43.53 (42.49)
 12 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              2:42.65    2:46.05        
                  39.42     1:21.69 (42.27)     2:05.03 (43.34)     2:46.05 (41.02)
 13 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.39    2:46.11        
                  37.46   2:46.11 (2:08.65)                                        
 14 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.04    2:50.28        
                  40.95     1:23.82 (42.87)     2:07.81 (43.99)     2:50.28 (42.47)
 15 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:50.42    2:52.67        
                  40.62     1:24.15 (43.53)     2:08.82 (44.67)     2:52.67 (43.85)
 16 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.46    2:54.28        
                  42.08     1:25.96 (43.88)     2:10.88 (44.92)     2:54.28 (43.40)
 17 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:54.47    2:57.26        
                  42.23     1:27.72 (45.49)     2:14.41 (46.69)     2:57.26 (42.85)
 18 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.37    2:58.05        
                  42.59     1:28.35 (45.76)     2:13.79 (45.44)     2:58.05 (44.26)
 19 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    2:58.69        
                  42.94     1:27.75 (44.81)     2:13.82 (46.07)     2:58.69 (44.87)
 20 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:04.05    3:02.07        
                  43.44     1:28.74 (45.30)     2:15.28 (46.54)     3:02.07 (46.79)
 21 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.82    3:02.73        
                  43.57     1:29.84 (46.27)     2:16.45 (46.61)     3:02.73 (46.28)
 22 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              3:03.06    3:03.09        
                  42.30     1:28.42 (46.12)     2:15.66 (47.24)     3:03.09 (47.43)
 23 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:05.27        
                  44.07     1:31.21 (47.14)     2:18.29 (47.08)     3:05.27 (46.98)
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:00.86    3:05.53        
                  43.76     1:31.69 (47.93)     2:20.40 (48.71)     3:05.53 (45.13)
 25 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:03.13    3:08.43        
                  44.24     1:32.69 (48.45)   3:08.43 (1:35.74)                    
 26 Salas, Nicole             14 BAC-NJ               3:11.94    3:09.01        
                  44.38     1:31.89 (47.51)     2:22.01 (50.12)     3:09.01 (47.00)
 27 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:09.16        
                  45.85     1:34.80 (48.95)     2:22.82 (48.02)     3:09.16 (46.34)
 28 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:13.25        
                  45.88     1:35.58 (49.70)     2:24.74 (49.16)     3:13.25 (48.51)
 29 Fulcher, Madison          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:13.39        
                  43.63     1:33.72 (50.09)     2:24.60 (50.88)     3:13.39 (48.79)
 30 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    3:26.67        
                  46.01     1:36.95 (50.94)     2:33.31 (56.36)     3:26.67 (53.36)
 31 Mier, Madison E           13 BAC-NJ               4:01.29    3:51.47        
                                1:50.54 ( )   3:51.47 (2:00.93)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE Zones
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              1:19.63    1:21.15 ZONE   
                  38.62     1:21.15 (42.53)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.29 ZONE   
                  39.92     1:23.29 (43.37)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:24.07 JO     
                  40.08     1:24.07 (43.99)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:25.29 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.29 (45.06)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.76 JO     
                  40.95     1:25.76 (44.81)                                        
  6 Sabin, Nicole M           14 BAC-NJ               1:18.95    1:28.93 JO     
                  42.33     1:28.93 (46.60)                                        
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:31.30        
                  42.72     1:31.30 (48.58)                                        
  8 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.89    1:32.23        
                  44.58     1:32.23 (47.65)                                        
  9 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.88        
                  44.03     1:32.88 (48.85)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.02    1:33.56        
                  44.17     1:33.56 (49.39)                                        
 11 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:33.95        
                  44.96     1:33.95 (48.99)                                        
 12 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:34.05        
                  44.08     1:34.05 (49.97)                                        
 13 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.94    1:34.77        
                  45.11     1:34.77 (49.66)                                        
 14 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:40.39    1:34.88        
                  45.21     1:34.88 (49.67)                                        
 15 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:37.69    1:35.79        
                  45.67     1:35.79 (50.12)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:46.41    1:39.17        
                  47.55     1:39.17 (51.62)                                        
 17 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.81    1:40.13        
                  47.91     1:40.13 (52.22)                                        
 17 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.65    1:40.13        
                  48.64     1:40.13 (51.49)                                        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:38.12    1:40.45        
                  48.67     1:40.45 (51.78)                                        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:47.19    1:41.15        
                  47.82     1:41.15 (53.33)                                        
 21 Zietsman, Maddie J        14 BAC-NJ               1:39.07    1:43.34        
                  48.24     1:43.34 (55.10)                                        
 22 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.12    1:43.39        
                  48.05     1:43.39 (55.34)                                        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.27    1:43.88        
                  50.34     1:43.88 (53.54)                                        
 24 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.06        
                  50.95     1:44.06 (53.11)                                        
 25 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:45.08    1:44.40        
                  49.95     1:44.40 (54.45)                                        
 26 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:44.72        
                  48.74     1:44.72 (55.98)                                        
 27 Fulcher, Madison          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34    1:45.59        
                  50.20     1:45.59 (55.39)                                        
 28 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     14 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:45.75        
                  50.62     1:45.75 (55.13)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.63    1:45.76        
                  50.24     1:45.76 (55.52)                                        
 30 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.36    1:46.85        
                  49.21     1:46.85 (57.64)                                        
 31 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.62    1:49.76        
                  52.64     1:49.76 (57.12)                                        
 32 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.09    1:50.10        
                  52.21     1:50.10 (57.89)                                        
 33 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    2:03.90        
                  56.53   2:03.90 (1:07.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.19  ZONE Zones
              3:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              2:52.98    2:55.57 ZONE   
                  39.32     1:23.93 (44.61)     2:08.99 (45.06)     2:55.57 (46.58)
  2 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:59.06    2:57.81 JO     
                  40.70     1:25.77 (45.07)     2:11.11 (45.34)     2:57.81 (46.70)
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    3:00.36 JO     
                  40.76     1:24.77 (44.01)     2:12.53 (47.76)     3:00.36 (47.83)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:58.58    3:00.94 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.48 (45.45)     2:13.56 (47.08)     3:00.94 (47.38)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.24    3:02.50 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.86 (46.20)     2:14.81 (46.95)     3:02.50 (47.69)
  6 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              3:12.08    3:13.75 JO     
                  41.90     1:29.88 (47.98)     2:21.34 (51.46)     3:13.75 (52.41)
  7 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.74    3:13.94 JO     
                  44.89     1:34.44 (49.55)     2:23.70 (49.26)     3:13.94 (50.24)
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     3:12.32    3:14.72        
                  45.21     1:34.48 (49.27)     2:24.92 (50.44)     3:14.72 (49.80)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.79    3:15.35        
                  44.71     1:33.99 (49.28)     2:24.42 (50.43)     3:15.35 (50.93)
 10 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     3:09.50    3:16.02        
                  43.61     1:33.05 (49.44)     2:24.52 (51.47)     3:16.02 (51.50)
 11 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.98    3:18.06        
                  44.77     1:35.19 (50.42)     2:26.86 (51.67)     3:18.06 (51.20)
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:20.71        
                  44.98     1:36.35 (51.37)     2:27.99 (51.64)     3:20.71 (52.72)
 13 Gold, Bailey C            14 BAC-NJ               3:06.26    3:23.00        
                  45.94     1:36.57 (50.63)     2:30.36 (53.79)     3:23.00 (52.64)
 14 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:24.65        
                  45.53     1:38.36 (52.83)     2:33.35 (54.99)     3:24.65 (51.30)
 15 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:24.95        
                  46.02     1:38.10 (52.08)     2:31.60 (53.50)     3:24.95 (53.35)
 16 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:27.54    3:29.39        
                  48.46     1:41.43 (52.97)     2:36.10 (54.67)     3:29.39 (53.29)
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.23        
                  48.28     1:41.12 (52.84)     2:36.31 (55.19)     3:30.23 (53.92)
 18 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:42.06    3:34.24        
                  49.30     1:42.77 (53.47)     2:38.11 (55.34)     3:34.24 (56.13)
 19 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.24        
                  50.12     1:45.44 (55.32)     2:41.44 (56.00)     3:36.24 (54.80)
 20 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:41.58        
                  51.59     1:46.66 (55.07)     2:45.37 (58.71)     3:41.58 (56.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZONE Zones
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              1:10.22    1:09.91 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:09.91 (37.43)                                        
  2 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.46 ZONE   
                  33.08     1:10.46 (37.38)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:11.48 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.48 (37.49)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:12.78 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.78 (39.41)                                        
  5 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.54 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.54 (39.23)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.71    1:14.76 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.76 (40.06)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:17.69        
                  34.94     1:17.69 (42.75)                                        
  8 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:17.76        
                  36.41     1:17.76 (41.35)                                        
  9 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.82        
                  37.24     1:18.82 (41.58)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:19.05        
                  34.76     1:19.05 (44.29)                                        
 11 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.62    1:19.20        
                  35.82     1:19.20 (43.38)                                        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:19.57        
                  36.30     1:19.57 (43.27)                                        
 13 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.80        
                  36.38     1:19.80 (43.42)                                        
 14 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:20.10        
                  35.79     1:20.10 (44.31)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.25        
                  38.44     1:20.25 (41.81)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:21.58        
                  37.66     1:21.58 (43.92)                                        
 17 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:22.32        
                  35.71     1:22.32 (46.61)                                        
 18 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:36.24    1:22.50        
                  38.68     1:22.50 (43.82)                                        
 19 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.22    1:24.41        
                  37.63     1:24.41 (46.78)                                        
 20 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.97    1:27.59        
                  39.34     1:27.59 (48.25)                                        
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:27.10    1:27.98        
                  40.50     1:27.98 (47.48)                                        
 22 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:36.46    1:29.13        
                  37.79     1:29.13 (51.34)                                        
 23 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:29.38        
                  40.67     1:29.38 (48.71)                                        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:46.88    1:29.57        
                  39.18     1:29.57 (50.39)                                        
 25 Fulcher, Madison          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.68    1:33.15        
                  40.44     1:33.15 (52.71)                                        
 26 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:34.02    1:34.13        
                  42.07     1:34.13 (52.06)                                        
 27 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48    1:35.92        
 28 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    1:36.04        
                  42.53     1:36.04 (53.51)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.49    1:40.80        
                  45.33     1:40.80 (55.47)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:59.62        
 -- Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.04         DQ        
      False start
                  34.77          DQ (37.53)                                        
 -- Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.93         DQ        
      False start
                  42.81          DQ (48.16)                                        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.45         DQ        
      False start
                  40.13          DQ (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE Zones
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:26.36 ZONE   
                  33.26     1:10.83 (37.57)     1:49.06 (38.23)     2:26.36 (37.30)
  2 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:37.43 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.32 (39.06)     1:55.45 (42.13)     2:37.43 (41.98)
  3 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.70    2:44.32 JO     
                  35.15     1:17.07 (41.92)     1:59.54 (42.47)     2:44.32 (44.78)
  4 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.67    2:58.93        
                  37.91     1:22.50 (44.59)     2:12.44 (49.94)     2:58.93 (46.49)
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.50        
                  40.32     1:27.71 (47.39)     2:16.96 (49.25)     3:05.50 (48.54)
  6 Debrot, Elise M           14 BAC-NJ               2:53.62    3:08.22        
                  40.79     1:27.31 (46.52)     2:16.38 (49.07)     3:08.22 (51.84)
  7 Sabin, Nicole M           14 BAC-NJ               2:54.15    3:10.60        
                  40.06     1:29.98 (49.92)     2:21.45 (51.47)     3:10.60 (49.15)
  8 Sullivan, Kristina R      14 BAC-NJ               3:13.14    3:13.03        
                  41.09     1:31.16 (50.07)     2:22.36 (51.20)     3:13.03 (50.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE Zones
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.67    2:30.74 ZONE   
                  32.57     1:12.85 (40.28)     1:56.04 (43.19)     2:30.74 (34.70)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              2:33.06    2:34.31 ZONE   
                  32.56     1:13.40 (40.84)     1:57.68 (44.28)     2:34.31 (36.63)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:37.64    2:35.97 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.00 (39.36)     2:00.93 (46.93)     2:35.97 (35.04)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:36.75    2:36.70 JO     
                  32.79     1:12.60 (39.81)     2:00.03 (47.43)     2:36.70 (36.67)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.48    2:39.24 JO     
                  34.49     1:16.68 (42.19)     2:02.12 (45.44)     2:39.24 (37.12)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.61    2:40.88 JO     
                  33.98     1:15.43 (41.45)     2:03.73 (48.30)     2:40.88 (37.15)
  7 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:41.42 JO     
                  36.25     1:17.68 (41.43)     2:05.70 (48.02)     2:41.42 (35.72)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.85    2:41.65 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.68 (39.77)     2:06.34 (50.66)     2:41.65 (35.31)
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.18    2:42.08 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.92 (40.58)     2:08.76 (52.84)     2:42.08 (33.32)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:43.06 JO     
                  34.99     1:17.85 (42.86)     2:05.46 (47.61)     2:43.06 (37.60)
 11 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.70    2:43.81 JO     
                  33.92     1:17.04 (43.12)     2:07.25 (50.21)     2:43.81 (36.56)
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.20    2:43.83 JO     
                  34.42     1:15.41 (40.99)     2:07.19 (51.78)     2:43.83 (36.64)
 13 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:48.23    2:47.36        
                  35.56     1:19.20 (43.64)     2:09.99 (50.79)     2:47.36 (37.37)
 14 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              2:46.84    2:49.09        
                  34.45     1:18.91 (44.46)     2:10.30 (51.39)     2:49.09 (38.79)
 15 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:49.88        
                  34.47     1:19.90 (45.43)     2:11.99 (52.09)     2:49.88 (37.89)
 16 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:42.73    2:50.89        
                  36.52     1:17.93 (41.41)     2:10.50 (52.57)     2:50.89 (40.39)
 17 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.21    2:51.52        
                  36.96     1:18.08 (41.12)     2:11.75 (53.67)     2:51.52 (39.77)
 18 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:51.71        
                  36.83     1:20.47 (43.64)     2:12.87 (52.40)     2:51.71 (38.84)
 19 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.70    2:52.79        
                  35.08     1:19.43 (44.35)     2:14.38 (54.95)     2:52.79 (38.41)
 20 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.59    2:53.01        
                  35.21                             2:11.59 ( )     2:53.01 (41.42)
 21 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:53.47        
                  38.04     1:25.73 (47.69)     2:14.46 (48.73)     2:53.47 (39.01)
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:53.55        
                  36.99     1:22.02 (45.03)     2:15.54 (53.52)     2:53.55 (38.01)
 23 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.34    2:53.89        
                  37.68     1:23.33 (45.65)     2:14.72 (51.39)     2:53.89 (39.17)
 24 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     3:05.32    2:56.95        
                  42.24     1:26.79 (44.55)     2:20.36 (53.57)     2:56.95 (36.59)
 25 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:57.06    2:57.44        
                  37.44     1:25.71 (48.27)     2:16.94 (51.23)     2:57.44 (40.50)
 26 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.33    2:58.51        
                  36.87     1:22.09 (45.22)     2:18.49 (56.40)     2:58.51 (40.02)
 27 Debrot, Elise M           14 BAC-NJ               2:56.58    2:59.44        
                  38.21     1:25.43 (47.22)     2:20.52 (55.09)     2:59.44 (38.92)
 28 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     3:08.18    2:59.90        
                  42.04     1:30.35 (48.31)     2:20.56 (50.21)     2:59.90 (39.34)
 29 Rizzotto, Alexia A        13 BAC-NJ               2:57.55    3:00.52        
                  39.35     1:27.26 (47.91)     2:18.96 (51.70)     3:00.52 (41.56)
 30 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:13.55    3:00.93        
                  41.12     1:28.35 (47.23)     2:21.36 (53.01)     3:00.93 (39.57)
 31 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.05    3:02.27        
                  40.55     1:25.80 (45.25)     2:23.70 (57.90)     3:02.27 (38.57)
 32 Richardson-Bozzo, Olivia  13 BAC-NJ               3:00.38    3:02.55        
                  42.17     1:29.06 (46.89)     2:24.82 (55.76)     3:02.55 (37.73)
 33 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:11.48    3:05.55        
                  38.71     1:26.59 (47.88)     2:23.14 (56.55)     3:05.55 (42.41)
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:06.58        
                  42.25     1:28.94 (46.69)     2:26.85 (57.91)     3:06.58 (39.73)
 35 Rodriguez, Danielle M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.49    3:06.76        
                  42.99     1:29.97 (46.98)     2:25.63 (55.66)     3:06.76 (41.13)
 36 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.14    3:07.26        
                  42.92     1:31.99 (49.07)     2:25.93 (53.94)     3:07.26 (41.33)
 37 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:07.94    3:08.32        
                  38.98     1:30.26 (51.28)     2:25.06 (54.80)     3:08.32 (43.26)
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     3:43.56    3:11.16        
                  44.82     1:33.27 (48.45)     2:27.69 (54.42)     3:11.16 (43.47)
 39 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:16.55    3:12.05        
                  39.33     1:29.32 (49.99)     2:27.86 (58.54)     3:12.05 (44.19)
 40 Roberts, Jasmyne B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.28    3:12.16        
                  43.12     1:31.76 (48.64)     2:29.38 (57.62)     3:12.16 (42.78)
 41 Zietsman, Maddie J        14 BAC-NJ               3:00.34    3:15.18        
                  46.28     1:35.20 (48.92)     2:33.47 (58.27)     3:15.18 (41.71)
 42 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:18.74    3:15.75        
                  42.24     1:29.89 (47.65)     2:27.62 (57.73)     3:15.75 (48.13)
 43 Zheng, Amanda W           13 BAC-NJ               3:00.72    3:16.46        
                  42.35     1:31.86 (49.51)     2:31.17 (59.31)     3:16.46 (45.29)
 44 Fulcher, Madison          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:17.56        
                  41.48     1:32.69 (51.21)   2:34.91 (1:02.22)     3:17.56 (42.65)
 45 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:12.29    3:19.52        
                                1:34.79 ( )     2:32.76 (57.97)     3:19.52 (46.76)
 46 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:19.93        
                  44.05     1:30.52 (46.47)   2:33.70 (1:03.18)     3:19.93 (46.23)
 47 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:33.88        
                                1:37.96 ( )   2:48.54 (1:10.58)     3:33.88 (45.34)
 48 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:40.24        
                  48.14     1:47.90 (59.76)   2:53.87 (1:05.97)     3:40.24 (46.37)
 -- Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              3:00.29         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.33     1:25.97 (45.64)     2:19.32 (53.35)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.06         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  39.24     1:25.87 (46.63)     2:15.70 (49.83)          DQ (39.11)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR                27.36      28.04        
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.86        
  3 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      29.13        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      29.28        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.64        
  6 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.85      29.65        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.93        
  8 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                29.54      30.13        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.20        
 10 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      30.23        
 11 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                30.01      30.37        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       19 UNLIA-MR               27.78      30.62        
 13 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.68        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR       28.29      30.71        
 15 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                31.04      30.91        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       30.90      30.92        
 17 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR                30.40      31.04        
 18 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR                30.45      31.13        
 19 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR                30.76      31.16        
 20 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.34        
 21 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       30.88      31.40        
 22 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR                31.54      31.57        
 23 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR                29.72      31.65        
 24 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR                32.15      31.93        
 25 Sabin, Nicole M           14 BAC-NJ                 30.92      31.94        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      32.05        
 27 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR                32.38      32.60        
 28 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.33      32.73        
 29 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      32.85        
 30 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.90        
 31 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.91        
 32 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR       30.90      33.00        
 33 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR                32.60      33.03        
 34 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR       33.25      33.29        
 35 Ludwig, Clarissa M        15 BAC-NJ                 32.24      33.62        
 36 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.68      33.95        
 37 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR                33.49      34.03        
 38 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR       34.71      35.56        
 39 DiBartolomeo, Jamie A     14 LIAC-MR                34.00      36.26        
 40 Salas, Nicole             14 BAC-NJ                 36.89      36.43        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73      59.46        
                  29.07       59.46 (30.39)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR                59.17      59.65        
                  28.83       59.65 (30.82)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.75        
                  29.57     1:01.75 (32.18)                                        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:02.26        
                  30.34     1:02.26 (31.92)                                        
  5 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 UNAGU-MR             1:00.60    1:02.95        
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:03.98        
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)                                        
  7 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:04.53        
                  30.82     1:04.53 (33.71)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:04.76        
                  30.78     1:04.76 (33.98)                                        
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:04.89        
                  31.18     1:04.89 (33.71)                                        
 10 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.73    1:05.29        
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR     1:01.10    1:06.35        
                  31.74     1:06.35 (34.61)                                        
 12 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.38    1:06.61        
                  32.55     1:06.61 (34.06)                                        
 13 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.23    1:06.92        
                  32.33     1:06.92 (34.59)                                        
 14 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:07.56        
                  31.87     1:07.56 (35.69)                                        
 15 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:07.62        
                  32.93     1:07.62 (34.69)                                        
 16 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.98        
                  31.79     1:07.98 (36.19)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:08.00        
                  33.05     1:08.00 (34.95)                                        
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:08.05        
                  32.32     1:08.05 (35.73)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.09        
                  33.02     1:08.09 (35.07)                                        
 20 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:08.45        
                  33.20     1:08.45 (35.25)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:08.52        
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
 22 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.06    1:08.64        
                  33.39     1:08.64 (35.25)                                        
 23 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.74        
                  33.02     1:08.74 (35.72)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:09.31    1:09.15        
                  33.13     1:09.15 (36.02)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.24        
                  32.62     1:09.24 (36.62)                                        
 26 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.30        
                  32.98     1:09.30 (36.32)                                        
 27 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:09.66        
                  32.61     1:09.66 (37.05)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:05.17    1:09.99        
                  33.49     1:09.99 (36.50)                                        
 29 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:10.49    1:10.04        
                  32.52     1:10.04 (37.52)                                        
 30 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:10.05        
 31 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:10.18        
                  33.70     1:10.18 (36.48)                                        
 32 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.25    1:10.27        
                  33.52     1:10.27 (36.75)                                        
 33 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.45    1:10.37        
                  34.40     1:10.37 (35.97)                                        
 34 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.89        
                  33.38     1:10.89 (37.51)                                        
 35 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR              1:07.14    1:11.22        
                  32.95     1:11.22 (38.27)                                        
 36 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.67    1:11.31        
                  34.92     1:11.31 (36.39)                                        
 37 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.67    1:11.38        
                  34.50     1:11.38 (36.88)                                        
 38 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:11.51        
                  33.72     1:11.51 (37.79)                                        
 39 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.67    1:11.79        
                  33.72     1:11.79 (38.07)                                        
 40 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:09.29    1:12.53        
                  34.67     1:12.53 (37.86)                                        
 41 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:12.60        
                  34.29     1:12.60 (38.31)                                        
 42 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:11.64    1:13.35        
                  35.43     1:13.35 (37.92)                                        
 43 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               1:12.16    1:13.54        
                  35.01     1:13.54 (38.53)                                        
 44 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:14.09        
                  35.00     1:14.09 (39.09)                                        
 45 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.59    1:14.53        
                  35.41     1:14.53 (39.12)                                        
 46 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:12.51    1:15.55        
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)                                        
 47 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:16.69    1:18.31        
                  37.11     1:18.31 (41.20)                                        
 48 McDonald, Lauren K        16 BAC-NJ               1:15.59    1:19.17        
                  37.60     1:19.17 (41.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.99    2:08.00        
                  30.04     1:02.07 (32.03)     1:34.70 (32.63)     2:08.00 (33.30)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:10.56        
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)     1:37.07 (33.73)     2:10.56 (33.49)
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              2:11.37    2:11.87        
                  30.84     1:04.09 (33.25)     1:37.64 (33.55)     2:11.87 (34.23)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:13.52        
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)     1:38.86 (34.91)     2:13.52 (34.66)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.02    2:18.60        
                  32.00     1:07.38 (35.38)     1:43.16 (35.78)     2:18.60 (35.44)
  6 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:18.38    2:18.81        
                  32.72     1:08.02 (35.30)     1:43.85 (35.83)     2:18.81 (34.96)
  7 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.13    2:19.53        
                  33.27     1:08.57 (35.30)     1:44.56 (35.99)     2:19.53 (34.97)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:20.98        
                  33.09     1:09.02 (35.93)     1:45.57 (36.55)     2:20.98 (35.41)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:21.53        
                  32.22     1:08.81 (36.59)     1:45.44 (36.63)     2:21.53 (36.09)
 10 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.46    2:21.70        
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)     1:44.87 (37.06)     2:21.70 (36.83)
 11 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.81    2:22.89        
                  32.81     1:08.99 (36.18)     1:46.30 (37.31)     2:22.89 (36.59)
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.67    2:23.42        
                                1:09.02 ( )     1:46.02 (37.00)     2:23.42 (37.40)
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.87    2:24.96        
                  32.36     1:08.25 (35.89)     1:46.96 (38.71)     2:24.96 (38.00)
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:21.82    2:25.12        
                  33.87     1:09.61 (35.74)     1:47.22 (37.61)     2:25.12 (37.90)
 15 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:25.31        
                  33.33     1:09.64 (36.31)     1:47.75 (38.11)     2:25.31 (37.56)
 16 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:26.14        
                  33.04     1:09.48 (36.44)     1:47.43 (37.95)     2:26.14 (38.71)
 17 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:26.15        
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)     1:48.39 (38.00)     2:26.15 (37.76)
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:26.78        
                  33.51     1:10.83 (37.32)     1:49.03 (38.20)     2:26.78 (37.75)
 19 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:27.60        
                  33.21     1:11.04 (37.83)     1:49.47 (38.43)     2:27.60 (38.13)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.93    2:28.25        
                  34.40     1:11.45 (37.05)     1:50.05 (38.60)     2:28.25 (38.20)
 21 Johanson, Bridget M       19 BAD-MR               2:17.00    2:28.36        
                  34.09     1:11.38 (37.29)     1:50.01 (38.63)     2:28.36 (38.35)
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village-MR     2:25.11    2:28.73        
                  34.12     1:11.10 (36.98)     1:49.65 (38.55)     2:28.73 (39.08)
 23 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:21.81    2:28.76        
                  33.74     1:11.26 (37.52)     1:49.84 (38.58)     2:28.76 (38.92)
 24 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:28.93        
                  33.95     1:11.17 (37.22)     1:49.98 (38.81)     2:28.93 (38.95)
 25 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              2:31.35    2:29.90        
                  33.91     1:12.73 (38.82)     1:52.42 (39.69)     2:29.90 (37.48)
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:22.72    2:30.42        
                  34.14     1:12.06 (37.92)     1:51.22 (39.16)     2:30.42 (39.20)
 27 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:30.55    2:32.41        
                  34.37     1:12.46 (38.09)     1:52.56 (40.10)     2:32.41 (39.85)
 28 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     2:39.24    2:32.62        
                  34.62     1:13.60 (38.98)     1:53.35 (39.75)     2:32.62 (39.27)
 29 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR              2:29.33    2:34.71        
                  33.89     1:12.58 (38.69)     1:54.17 (41.59)     2:34.71 (40.54)
 30 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              2:36.31    2:35.08        
                  34.38     1:13.16 (38.78)     1:54.14 (40.98)     2:35.08 (40.94)
 31 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.95    2:35.49        
                  35.78     1:15.22 (39.44)     1:56.12 (40.90)     2:35.49 (39.37)
 32 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:33.04    2:35.69        
                  33.75     1:12.21 (38.46)     1:53.85 (41.64)     2:35.69 (41.84)
 33 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.10    2:35.93        
                  34.92     1:15.88 (40.96)     1:57.55 (41.67)     2:35.93 (38.38)
 34 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     2:30.96    2:37.96        
                  35.07     1:14.34 (39.27)     1:56.09 (41.75)     2:37.96 (41.87)
 35 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:41.29    2:38.80        
                  36.91     1:17.62 (40.71)     1:59.02 (41.40)     2:38.80 (39.78)
 36 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:32.84    2:41.23        
                  34.45     1:13.36 (38.91)     1:55.87 (42.51)     2:41.23 (45.36)
 37 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.88    2:41.63        
                  36.00     1:16.87 (40.87)     1:59.37 (42.50)     2:41.63 (42.26)
 38 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:41.77        
                  35.71     1:16.50 (40.79)     1:59.55 (43.05)     2:41.77 (42.22)
 39 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     2:42.80    2:48.38        
                  37.72     1:20.48 (42.76)     2:04.41 (43.93)     2:48.38 (43.97)
 40 Salas, Nicole             14 BAC-NJ               3:10.31    2:54.41        
                  38.67     1:23.34 (44.67)     2:09.51 (46.17)     2:54.41 (44.90)
 41 McDonald, Lauren K        16 BAC-NJ               2:53.39    2:56.97        
                  38.47     1:23.02 (44.55)     2:10.12 (47.10)     2:56.97 (46.85)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              4:35.60    4:36.35        
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)     1:40.71 (35.29)     2:15.29 (34.58)
        2:50.83 (35.54)     3:26.68 (35.85)     4:01.49 (34.81)     4:36.35 (34.86)
  2 Kuwahara, Yuka            17 LIAC-MR              4:42.93    4:38.17        
                  32.10     1:06.34 (34.24)     1:41.58 (35.24)     2:16.83 (35.25)
        2:52.38 (35.55)     3:28.03 (35.65)     4:04.02 (35.99)     4:38.17 (34.15)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              4:40.31    4:41.14        
                  32.14     1:07.26 (35.12)     1:42.84 (35.58)     2:18.67 (35.83)
        2:54.49 (35.82)     3:30.38 (35.89)     4:05.99 (35.61)     4:41.14 (35.15)
  4 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              4:33.95    4:43.64        
                  32.43     1:07.33 (34.90)     1:42.83 (35.50)     2:18.31 (35.48)
        2:53.74 (35.43)     3:30.32 (36.58)     4:06.73 (36.41)     4:43.64 (36.91)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:43.92        
                  33.13     1:08.50 (35.37)     1:44.27 (35.77)     2:19.93 (35.66)
        2:56.08 (36.15)     3:32.17 (36.09)     4:08.38 (36.21)     4:43.92 (35.54)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              4:37.42    4:45.10        
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)     1:43.76 (36.15)     2:20.07 (36.31)
        2:56.80 (36.73)     3:33.42 (36.62)     4:09.99 (36.57)     4:45.10 (35.11)
  7 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              4:47.33    4:45.97        
                  33.28     1:09.05 (35.77)     1:45.52 (36.47)     2:22.11 (36.59)
        2:58.26 (36.15)     3:34.25 (35.99)     4:10.56 (36.31)     4:45.97 (35.41)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              4:49.60    4:47.16        
                  33.20     1:09.01 (35.81)     1:45.73 (36.72)     2:22.17 (36.44)
        2:58.56 (36.39)     3:35.14 (36.58)     4:11.83 (36.69)     4:47.16 (35.33)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:49.00        
                  31.92     1:07.40 (35.48)     1:43.78 (36.38)     2:20.96 (37.18)
        2:57.91 (36.95)     3:35.07 (37.16)     4:12.55 (37.48)     4:49.00 (36.45)
 10 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.78    4:49.88        
                  33.36     1:09.38 (36.02)     1:45.90 (36.52)     2:22.62 (36.72)
        2:59.60 (36.98)     3:36.70 (37.10)     4:13.83 (37.13)     4:49.88 (36.05)
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:54.18        
                  33.78     1:10.32 (36.54)     1:47.74 (37.42)     2:25.18 (37.44)
        3:02.64 (37.46)     3:40.22 (37.58)     4:17.58 (37.36)     4:54.18 (36.60)
 12 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              4:58.32    4:54.66        
                  34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)     1:48.23 (37.47)     2:25.67 (37.44)
        3:03.47 (37.80)     3:40.98 (37.51)     4:18.39 (37.41)     4:54.66 (36.27)
 13 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              4:48.53    4:58.68        
                  32.67     1:09.64 (36.97)     1:48.12 (38.48)     2:26.28 (38.16)
        3:05.34 (39.06)     3:43.67 (38.33)     4:21.94 (38.27)     4:58.68 (36.74)
 14 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              5:01.84    5:00.57        
                  32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)     1:46.52 (37.48)     2:24.56 (38.04)
        3:03.46 (38.90)     3:42.34 (38.88)     4:21.98 (39.64)     5:00.57 (38.59)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              5:06.73    5:01.39        
                  33.66     1:10.99 (37.33)     1:49.20 (38.21)     2:28.46 (39.26)
        3:07.05 (38.59)     3:46.15 (39.10)     4:25.06 (38.91)     5:01.39 (36.33)
 16 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.56    5:02.03        
                  33.74     1:10.48 (36.74)     1:48.12 (37.64)     2:26.61 (38.49)
        3:05.15 (38.54)     3:44.42 (39.27)     4:23.39 (38.97)     5:02.03 (38.64)
 17 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              5:41.43    5:04.66        
                  33.27     1:10.57 (37.30)     1:49.13 (38.56)     2:28.23 (39.10)
        3:07.54 (39.31)     3:47.36 (39.82)     4:26.92 (39.56)     5:04.66 (37.74)
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              4:45.25    5:06.58        
                  34.37     1:12.28 (37.91)     1:51.30 (39.02)     2:31.12 (39.82)
        3:11.16 (40.04)     3:49.83 (38.67)     4:27.82 (37.99)     5:06.58 (38.76)
 19 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              4:54.04    5:06.70        
                  34.41     1:12.51 (38.10)     1:50.96 (38.45)     2:30.25 (39.29)
        3:09.12 (38.87)     3:48.89 (39.77)     4:28.31 (39.42)     5:06.70 (38.39)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              5:06.53    5:07.61        
                  36.24     1:14.79 (38.55)     1:53.36 (38.57)     2:32.43 (39.07)
        3:11.36 (38.93)     3:50.72 (39.36)     4:29.19 (38.47)     5:07.61 (38.42)
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              5:11.36    5:08.90        
                  35.34     1:13.06 (37.72)     1:52.45 (39.39)     2:32.01 (39.56)
        3:11.44 (39.43)     3:50.85 (39.41)     4:30.53 (39.68)     5:08.90 (38.37)
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       19 BAD-MR               4:40.00    5:09.21        
                  34.64     1:12.56 (37.92)     1:51.68 (39.12)     2:31.14 (39.46)
        3:10.89 (39.75)     3:50.52 (39.63)     4:30.44 (39.92)     5:09.21 (38.77)
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR              5:14.37    5:11.51        
                  35.99     1:15.41 (39.42)     1:54.89 (39.48)     2:34.29 (39.40)
        3:13.61 (39.32)     3:53.64 (40.03)     4:32.70 (39.06)     5:11.51 (38.81)
 24 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              5:14.31    5:14.56        
                  35.46     1:14.25 (38.79)     1:54.10 (39.85)     2:34.63 (40.53)
        3:14.37 (39.74)     3:54.44 (40.07)     4:35.23 (40.79)     5:14.56 (39.33)
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              5:13.38    5:17.52        
                  34.95     1:14.09 (39.14)     1:54.52 (40.43)     2:34.87 (40.35)
        3:16.06 (41.19)     3:57.24 (41.18)     4:38.42 (41.18)     5:17.52 (39.10)
 26 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              5:27.23    5:19.35        
                  35.97     1:15.46 (39.49)     1:56.00 (40.54)     2:36.97 (40.97)
        3:18.84 (41.87)     3:59.25 (40.41)     4:39.07 (39.82)     5:19.35 (40.28)
 27 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              5:41.86    5:23.20        
                  36.41     1:17.87 (41.46)     1:58.15 (40.28)     2:38.79 (40.64)
        3:19.80 (41.01)     4:01.41 (41.61)     4:41.31 (39.90)     5:23.20 (41.89)
 28 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              5:23.09    5:23.97        
                  35.21     1:14.87 (39.66)     1:55.80 (40.93)     2:37.86 (42.06)
        3:20.02 (42.16)     4:02.25 (42.23)     4:43.65 (41.40)     5:23.97 (40.32)
 29 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              5:26.39    5:30.73        
                  36.17     1:16.94 (40.77)     1:59.48 (42.54)     2:42.37 (42.89)
        3:25.45 (43.08)     4:08.25 (42.80)     4:50.57 (42.32)     5:30.73 (40.16)
 30 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              5:29.89    5:33.90        
                  37.04     1:18.81 (41.77)     2:00.52 (41.71)     2:43.43 (42.91)
        3:25.94 (42.51)     4:09.04 (43.10)     4:51.42 (42.38)     5:33.90 (42.48)
 31 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              5:51.55    5:33.96        
                  36.02     1:16.50 (40.48)     1:58.52 (42.02)     2:41.03 (42.51)
        3:24.57 (43.54)     4:07.84 (43.27)     4:51.96 (44.12)     5:33.96 (42.00)
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              5:44.29    5:34.04        
                  36.57     1:17.78 (41.21)     1:59.92 (42.14)     2:42.75 (42.83)
        3:25.72 (42.97)     4:08.92 (43.20)     4:51.82 (42.90)     5:34.04 (42.22)
 33 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.00    5:37.66        
                  37.99     1:19.95 (41.96)     2:03.89 (43.94)     2:47.96 (44.07)
        3:32.64 (44.68)     4:15.42 (42.78)     4:59.32 (43.90)     5:37.66 (38.34)
 34 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               5:25.03    5:39.19        
                  37.46     1:19.37 (41.91)     2:02.44 (43.07)     2:46.80 (44.36)
        3:29.73 (42.93)     4:14.57 (44.84)     4:57.54 (42.97)     5:39.19 (41.65)
 35 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:47.99        
                  38.94     1:22.44 (43.50)     2:06.27 (43.83)     2:50.90 (44.63)
        3:35.03 (44.13)     4:19.45 (44.42)     5:03.71 (44.26)     5:47.99 (44.28)
 36 Zietsman, Maddie J        14 BAC-NJ               5:34.75    5:56.42        
                  38.55     1:22.28 (43.73)     2:08.00 (45.72)     2:53.85 (45.85)
        3:40.14 (46.29)     4:26.56 (46.42)     5:12.64 (46.08)     5:56.42 (43.78)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.92    1:05.14        
                  31.92     1:05.14 (33.22)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.44    1:10.90        
                  34.32     1:10.90 (36.58)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:12.02        
                  34.99     1:12.02 (37.03)                                        
  4 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.52    1:12.29        
                  34.86     1:12.29 (37.43)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.42        
                  35.93     1:13.42 (37.49)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:06.87    1:13.47        
                  35.68     1:13.47 (37.79)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:13.62        
                  36.11     1:13.62 (37.51)                                        
  8 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04    1:13.82        
                  35.98     1:13.82 (37.84)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:13.88        
                  36.33     1:13.88 (37.55)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:14.58        
                  36.49     1:14.58 (38.09)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.82        
                  37.00     1:14.82 (37.82)                                        
 12 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.80    1:15.65        
                  36.70     1:15.65 (38.95)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.06        
                  36.87     1:16.06 (39.19)                                        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:16.16        
                  37.31     1:16.16 (38.85)                                        
 15 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:13.85    1:16.17        
                  37.94     1:16.17 (38.23)                                        
 16 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              1:11.49    1:17.15        
                  37.57     1:17.15 (39.58)                                        
 17 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:17.35        
                  37.90     1:17.35 (39.45)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:17.42        
                  37.23     1:17.42 (40.19)                                        
 19 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.39    1:17.72        
                  38.01     1:17.72 (39.71)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:18.24        
                  38.15     1:18.24 (40.09)                                        
 21 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:18.44        
                  36.67     1:18.44 (41.77)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR              1:15.90    1:18.68        
                  37.99     1:18.68 (40.69)                                        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:18.83        
                  37.71     1:18.83 (41.12)                                        
 24 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:19.55        
                  38.33     1:19.55 (41.22)                                        
 25 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:20.30        
                  38.59     1:20.30 (41.71)                                        
 26 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:17.64    1:20.43        
                  38.28     1:20.43 (42.15)                                        
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:21.65        
                  38.50     1:21.65 (43.15)                                        
 28 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:21.97        
                  40.88     1:21.97 (41.09)                                        
 29 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:22.04        
                  40.23     1:22.04 (41.81)                                        
 30 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.63    1:22.06        
                  40.14     1:22.06 (41.92)                                        
 31 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:22.17        
                  38.99     1:22.17 (43.18)                                        
 32 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.22        
                  40.04     1:22.22 (42.18)                                        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:22.32        
 34 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:22.49        
                  39.72     1:22.49 (42.77)                                        
 35 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:22.73        
                  40.26     1:22.73 (42.47)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village-MR     1:14.66    1:22.74        
                  40.93     1:22.74 (41.81)                                        
 37 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:23.06        
                  40.08     1:23.06 (42.98)                                        
 38 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.93    1:23.10        
                  39.77     1:23.10 (43.33)                                        
 39 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              1:18.18    1:24.22        
                  40.89     1:24.22 (43.33)                                        
 40 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:22.74    1:24.24        
                  40.67     1:24.24 (43.57)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:20.65    1:25.35        
                  41.51     1:25.35 (43.84)                                        
 42 McDonald, Lauren K        16 BAC-NJ               1:24.81    1:25.75        
                  41.47     1:25.75 (44.28)                                        
 43 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:24.98    1:25.77        
                  42.45     1:25.77 (43.32)                                        
 44 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:27.22        
 45 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:25.56    1:27.34        
                  42.83     1:27.34 (44.51)                                        
 46 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:25.98    1:30.67        
                  43.84     1:30.67 (46.83)                                        
 47 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:32.14    1:32.08        
                  43.89     1:32.08 (48.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.43    2:23.22        
                  34.05     1:09.72 (35.67)     1:46.24 (36.52)     2:23.22 (36.98)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:33.00        
                  36.35     1:15.06 (38.71)     1:54.03 (38.97)     2:33.00 (38.97)
  3 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:35.79        
                  37.25     1:16.88 (39.63)     1:56.77 (39.89)     2:35.79 (39.02)
  4 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.40    2:38.99        
                  38.09     1:19.02 (40.93)     2:00.14 (41.12)     2:38.99 (38.85)
  5 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:39.48        
                  35.85     1:15.07 (39.22)     1:57.14 (42.07)     2:39.48 (42.34)
  6 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.80    2:40.19        
                  38.87     1:19.48 (40.61)     2:00.28 (40.80)     2:40.19 (39.91)
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:38.13    2:41.05        
                  38.60     1:18.76 (40.16)     2:00.27 (41.51)     2:41.05 (40.78)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:44.37        
                  39.59     1:20.90 (41.31)     2:02.76 (41.86)     2:44.37 (41.61)
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              2:42.17    2:44.76        
                  39.45     1:21.65 (42.20)     2:04.27 (42.62)     2:44.76 (40.49)
 10 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.83    2:44.77        
                  38.72     1:19.67 (40.95)     2:02.87 (43.20)     2:44.77 (41.90)
 11 Johanson, Bridget M       19 BAD-MR               2:40.00    2:48.01        
                  39.62     1:22.54 (42.92)     2:05.54 (43.00)     2:48.01 (42.47)
 12 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:52.24        
                  40.82     1:24.11 (43.29)     2:08.46 (44.35)     2:52.24 (43.78)
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.01    2:53.66        
                  40.68     1:24.49 (43.81)     2:09.49 (45.00)     2:53.66 (44.17)
 14 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:51.81    2:53.93        
                  41.67     1:25.03 (43.36)     2:09.70 (44.67)     2:53.93 (44.23)
 15 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR              2:42.58    2:53.97        
                  40.57     1:24.53 (43.96)     2:09.85 (45.32)     2:53.97 (44.12)
 16 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              2:54.36    2:55.11        
                  41.23     1:25.72 (44.49)     2:10.67 (44.95)     2:55.11 (44.44)
 17 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:53.49    2:55.54        
                  40.40     1:24.83 (44.43)     2:11.21 (46.38)     2:55.54 (44.33)
 18 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:57.07        
                  40.52     1:25.46 (44.94)     2:10.83 (45.37)     2:57.07 (46.24)
 19 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    3:01.18        
                  42.81     1:28.15 (45.34)   3:01.18 (1:33.03)                    
 20 McDonald, Lauren K        16 BAC-NJ               3:01.02    3:14.85        
                  44.83     1:33.76 (48.93)     2:23.84 (50.08)     3:14.85 (51.01)
 21 Ludwig, Clarissa M        15 BAC-NJ               3:07.99    3:17.90        
                  45.13     1:35.10 (49.97)   3:17.90 (1:42.80)                    
 -- Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              2:57.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.43     1:25.32 (44.89)     2:11.39 (46.07)          DQ (44.33)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              1:19.90    1:19.32        
                  38.59     1:19.32 (40.73)                                        
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.13        
                  38.13     1:20.13 (42.00)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:20.99        
                  38.46     1:20.99 (42.53)                                        
  4 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:23.07        
                  39.83     1:23.07 (43.24)                                        
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.22        
                  39.71     1:23.22 (43.51)                                        
  6 Kuwahara, Yuka            17 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:23.67        
                  39.38     1:23.67 (44.29)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:24.13        
                  39.69     1:24.13 (44.44)                                        
  8 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:27.76        
                  40.07     1:27.76 (47.69)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village-MR     1:19.46    1:27.93        
                  41.64     1:27.93 (46.29)                                        
 10 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:26.38    1:28.36        
                  42.55     1:28.36 (45.81)                                        
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:28.40        
                  42.00     1:28.40 (46.40)                                        
 12 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:28.73        
                  41.87     1:28.73 (46.86)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:28.77        
                  42.52     1:28.77 (46.25)                                        
 14 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:46.17    1:29.00        
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:25.26    1:29.00        
                  41.52     1:29.00 (47.48)                                        
 16 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:29.11        
                  41.95     1:29.11 (47.16)                                        
 17 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:30.51        
                  42.72     1:30.51 (47.79)                                        
 18 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:31.75        
                  43.26     1:31.75 (48.49)                                        
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:32.58        
                  42.96     1:32.58 (49.62)                                        
 20 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               1:34.74    1:34.28        
                  44.52     1:34.28 (49.76)                                        
 21 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:34.72        
                  44.71     1:34.72 (50.01)                                        
 22 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:39.72    1:35.36        
                  45.47     1:35.36 (49.89)                                        
 23 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:35.84        
                  45.96     1:35.84 (49.88)                                        
 24 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:34.81    1:38.51        
                  46.69     1:38.51 (51.82)                                        
 25 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:42.58    1:38.63        
 26 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.10    1:38.86        
 27 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:34.06    1:40.26        
                  47.13     1:40.26 (53.13)                                        
 28 Li, Karen Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:37.82    1:42.09        
                  48.48     1:42.09 (53.61)                                        
 29 Salas, Nicole             14 BAC-NJ               1:43.50    1:43.31        
 30 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:43.92        
                  48.03     1:43.92 (55.89)                                        
 31 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:38.85    1:44.11        
                  49.11     1:44.11 (55.00)                                        
 -- Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:32.50         DQ        
      False start
                  47.44          DQ (53.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:50.89    2:55.31        
                  40.02     1:24.09 (44.07)     2:10.18 (46.09)     2:55.31 (45.13)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:44.30    2:57.65        
                  40.46     1:25.59 (45.13)     2:11.32 (45.73)     2:57.65 (46.33)
  3 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.19    2:59.00        
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)     2:12.53 (47.01)     2:59.00 (46.47)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              3:01.37    3:00.45        
                  42.00     1:27.50 (45.50)     2:13.81 (46.31)     3:00.45 (46.64)
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    3:00.78        
                  40.07     1:27.40 (47.33)     2:13.90 (46.50)     3:00.78 (46.88)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village-MR     2:52.44    3:06.75        
                  43.06     1:29.21 (46.15)     2:17.68 (48.47)     3:06.75 (49.07)
  7 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     3:01.33    3:07.41        
                  44.24     1:32.02 (47.78)     2:19.79 (47.77)     3:07.41 (47.62)
  8 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              3:14.91    3:11.10        
                  42.49     1:30.24 (47.75)     2:20.52 (50.28)     3:11.10 (50.58)
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     3:03.75    3:12.11        
                  42.85     1:32.21 (49.36)     2:22.60 (50.39)     3:12.11 (49.51)
 10 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.15    3:13.92        
                  43.36     1:33.17 (49.81)     2:23.02 (49.85)     3:13.92 (50.90)
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.74    3:14.01        
                  43.86     1:33.68 (49.82)     2:23.53 (49.85)     3:14.01 (50.48)
 12 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:20.10    3:14.77        
                  44.24     1:33.30 (49.06)     2:23.42 (50.12)     3:14.77 (51.35)
 13 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    3:15.13        
                  43.64     1:33.61 (49.97)   3:15.13 (1:41.52)                    
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              3:11.98    3:16.23        
                                1:32.38 ( )     2:24.35 (51.97)     3:16.23 (51.88)
 15 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               3:27.66    3:26.52        
                  47.64     1:40.22 (52.58)     2:33.69 (53.47)     3:26.52 (52.83)
 16 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              3:21.72    3:30.65        
                  46.37     1:38.21 (51.84)     2:33.61 (55.40)     3:30.65 (57.04)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.63    1:05.28        
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)                                        
  2 Kuwahara, Yuka            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.43        
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       19 UNLIA-MR             1:02.33    1:06.71        
                  31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:08.18        
                  31.66     1:08.18 (36.52)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:08.93        
                  31.96     1:08.93 (36.97)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              1:10.72    1:09.01        
                  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.63        
                  34.01     1:09.63 (35.62)                                        
  8 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:10.39        
                  33.66     1:10.39 (36.73)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.66    1:10.61        
                  31.92     1:10.61 (38.69)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:10.83        
                  33.07     1:10.83 (37.76)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:11.30        
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:12.37        
                  33.91     1:12.37 (38.46)                                        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:12.77        
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:13.01        
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
 15 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:13.29        
                  34.18     1:13.29 (39.11)                                        
 16 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:13.39        
                  34.99     1:13.39 (38.40)                                        
 17 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:13.99        
                  34.81     1:13.99 (39.18)                                        
 18 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:14.55        
                  34.96     1:14.55 (39.59)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.67        
                  34.85     1:15.67 (40.82)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:16.10        
                  35.69     1:16.10 (40.41)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:16.44        
                  35.36     1:16.44 (41.08)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:17.83        
                  36.21     1:17.83 (41.62)                                        
 23 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:18.32        
                  37.53     1:18.32 (40.79)                                        
 24 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:19.12        
                  34.82     1:19.12 (44.30)                                        
 25 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99    1:20.20        
                  35.53     1:20.20 (44.67)                                        
 26 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:20.19    1:21.19        
                  37.77     1:21.19 (43.42)                                        
 27 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:25.06    1:23.96        
                  38.08     1:23.96 (45.88)                                        
 28 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:22.19    1:24.06        
                  39.26     1:24.06 (44.80)                                        
 29 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:25.99        
 30 Bogdanski, Victoria H     15 Three Village-MR     1:29.42    1:27.70        
                  39.48     1:27.70 (48.22)                                        
 31 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               1:34.13    1:27.87        
                  40.00     1:27.87 (47.87)                                        
 32 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:28.05        
                  40.49     1:28.05 (47.56)                                        
 33 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:20.33    1:28.22        
                  39.05     1:28.22 (49.17)                                        
 34 Ludwig, Clarissa M        15 BAC-NJ               1:26.71    1:29.78        
                  41.13     1:29.78 (48.65)                                        
 35 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:29.87        
                  39.49     1:29.87 (50.38)                                        
 36 Rizzotto, Alexia A        13 BAC-NJ               1:27.89    1:30.30        
                  40.90     1:30.30 (49.40)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:29.54    1:33.39        
                  41.87     1:33.39 (51.52)                                        
 38 McDonald, Lauren K        16 BAC-NJ               1:30.42    1:34.68        
                  42.67     1:34.68 (52.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwahara, Yuka            17 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:22.30        
                  32.36     1:07.89 (35.53)     1:45.03 (37.14)     2:22.30 (37.27)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:22.63        
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)     1:45.27 (37.02)     2:22.63 (37.36)
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:44.60        
                  35.05     1:15.22 (40.17)     1:58.46 (43.24)     2:44.60 (46.14)
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     2:36.46    2:47.70        
                  36.42     1:19.30 (42.88)     2:03.82 (44.52)     2:47.70 (43.88)
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              3:08.13    2:50.32        
                  37.12     1:19.65 (42.53)     2:05.68 (46.03)     2:50.32 (44.64)
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:47.86    2:51.54        
                                                    2:03.95 ( )     2:51.54 (47.59)
 -- Zerouali, Saida T         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.43     1:15.83 (40.40)     1:59.71 (43.88)          DQ (42.89)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.86    2:26.15        
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:53.49 (47.60)     2:26.15 (32.66)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:23.02    2:26.36        
                  31.45     1:10.71 (39.26)     1:52.65 (41.94)     2:26.36 (33.71)
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              2:37.44    2:32.91        
                  32.40     1:11.03 (38.63)     1:57.97 (46.94)     2:32.91 (34.94)
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.15    2:33.13        
                  33.27     1:11.78 (38.51)     1:59.40 (47.62)     2:33.13 (33.73)
  5 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:36.06        
                  32.41     1:11.24 (38.83)     2:00.32 (49.08)     2:36.06 (35.74)
  6 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.52    2:36.32        
                  34.23     1:14.22 (39.99)     2:00.31 (46.09)     2:36.32 (36.01)
  7 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:33.00    2:37.02        
                  33.71     1:14.57 (40.86)     2:02.05 (47.48)     2:37.02 (34.97)
  8 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.51    2:38.31        
                  33.97     1:14.67 (40.70)     2:04.12 (49.45)     2:38.31 (34.19)
  9 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:40.07        
                  34.07     1:18.11 (44.04)     2:03.07 (44.96)     2:40.07 (37.00)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:42.03        
                  36.33     1:18.02 (41.69)     2:07.89 (49.87)     2:42.03 (34.14)
 11 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:42.73        
                  34.61     1:15.21 (40.60)     2:04.43 (49.22)     2:42.73 (38.30)
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.36    2:43.41        
                  34.78     1:15.88 (41.10)     2:06.69 (50.81)     2:43.41 (36.72)
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village-MR     2:36.50    2:45.94        
                  36.97     1:20.65 (43.68)     2:07.25 (46.60)     2:45.94 (38.69)
 14 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:51.66    2:48.80        
                  36.80     1:22.11 (45.31)     2:10.87 (48.76)     2:48.80 (37.93)
 15 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:53.95    2:49.82        
                  34.51     1:21.72 (47.21)     2:12.59 (50.87)     2:49.82 (37.23)
 16 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.58    2:50.67        
                  39.30     1:20.83 (41.53)     2:15.15 (54.32)     2:50.67 (35.52)
 17 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.32    2:51.43        
                  34.64     1:16.19 (41.55)     2:15.25 (59.06)     2:51.43 (36.18)
 18 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:53.27        
                  35.65     1:20.17 (44.52)     2:12.89 (52.72)     2:53.27 (40.38)
 19 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:52.21    2:55.23        
                  38.35     1:24.98 (46.63)     2:15.86 (50.88)     2:55.23 (39.37)
 20 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   15 GAEL-MR              2:52.05    2:55.96        
                  38.72     1:23.21 (44.49)     2:19.19 (55.98)     2:55.96 (36.77)
 21 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:52.43    2:56.70        
                  40.09     1:26.80 (46.71)     2:17.52 (50.72)     2:56.70 (39.18)
 22 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               3:00.42    2:57.44        
                  40.42     1:23.07 (42.65)     2:16.76 (53.69)     2:57.44 (40.68)
 23 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.64    2:57.95        
                  39.98     1:24.01 (44.03)     2:18.63 (54.62)     2:57.95 (39.32)
 24 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.14    2:58.26        
                  39.91     1:28.47 (48.56)     2:20.86 (52.39)     2:58.26 (37.40)
 25 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              3:04.20    3:01.00        
                                  28.46 ( )   2:19.72 (1:51.26)     3:01.00 (41.28)
 26 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    3:01.38        
                  38.29     1:26.64 (48.35)     2:19.40 (52.76)     3:01.38 (41.98)
 27 McDonald, Lauren K        16 BAC-NJ               3:13.39    3:18.05        
                                  17.59 ( )   2:34.23 (2:16.64)     3:18.05 (43.82)
 28 Salas, Nicole             14 BAC-NJ               3:25.74    3:18.34        
                  43.68     1:34.36 (50.68)   3:18.34 (1:43.98)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE Zones
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.54      36.62 JO     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      37.72        
  3 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.85      38.86        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.14      39.49        
  5 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      40.17        
  6 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                39.38      40.32        
  7 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                38.90      40.48        
  8 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                44.97      42.34        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.44        
 10 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                43.43      43.52        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.64      43.82        
 12 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR                46.79      44.98        
 13 Sacca, Michael A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      45.14        
 14 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                46.66      49.14        
 15 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.40      51.68        
 16 Boesch, Oliver L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.23      53.58        
 17 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.86      55.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:20.39  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.70 (40.58)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:21.43        
                  38.58     1:21.43 (42.85)                                        
  3 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.11    1:29.21        
                  42.76     1:29.21 (46.45)                                        
  4 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.55    1:30.21        
                  42.30     1:30.21 (47.91)                                        
  5 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.63    1:30.25        
                  43.29     1:30.25 (46.96)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:27.35    1:31.16        
                  42.67     1:31.16 (48.49)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48    1:32.89        
                  45.88     1:32.89 (47.01)                                        
  8 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:35.02        
                  45.52     1:35.02 (49.50)                                        
  9 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:37.39    1:37.28        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.65    1:37.85        
                  45.99     1:37.85 (51.86)                                        
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:37.95        
 12 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:39.35    1:38.64        
                  46.26     1:38.64 (52.38)                                        
 13 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:46.10    1:45.76        
                  48.58     1:45.76 (57.18)                                        
 14 Boesch, Oliver L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.85    1:47.85        
 15 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.31    1:51.53        
 16 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.27    1:51.94        
                  54.55     1:51.94 (57.39)                                        
 17 Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:58.09        
                  58.12     1:58.09 (59.97)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:06.76        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:30.18 JO     
                  44.20     1:30.18 (45.98)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:37.27        
                  46.72     1:37.27 (50.55)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    1:38.32        
                  48.98     1:38.32 (49.34)                                        
  4 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.79    1:41.20        
                  49.67     1:41.20 (51.53)                                        
  5 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.54    1:43.74        
                  50.97     1:43.74 (52.77)                                        
  6 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:48.77    1:46.91        
                  51.40     1:46.91 (55.51)                                        
  7 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              2:01.98    1:50.07        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.85    1:50.40        
                  53.03     1:50.40 (57.37)                                        
  9 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:52.96        
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.00    1:57.97        
                  56.12   1:57.97 (1:01.85)                                        
 11 Boesch, Oliver L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    1:58.74        
                  56.87   1:58.74 (1:01.87)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.00    2:07.07        
                1:05.36   2:07.07 (1:01.71)                                        
 13 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:13.81        
 14 Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:16.28        
 -- Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:46.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:06.59        DQ (1:04.94)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                48.50      48.93 JO     
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.27      49.17 JO     
  3 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      51.35        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      51.57        
  5 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.71      54.02        
  6 Sacca, Michael A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      55.16        
  7 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.58      55.88        
  8 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                53.01      56.40        
  9 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                58.29      58.13        
 10 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:04.25    1:04.24        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:04.68        
 12 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.29        
 13 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.30    1:08.87        
 14 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:06.15    1:09.99        
 15 Boesch, Oliver L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:24.22        
 -- Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.84         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:00.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:49.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:47.05 JO     
                  51.95     1:47.05 (55.10)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:45.97    1:47.16 JO     
                  51.60     1:47.16 (55.56)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.80    1:48.62 JO     
                  52.00     1:48.62 (56.62)                                        
  4 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:52.66        
                  55.86     1:52.66 (56.80)                                        
  5 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.42    1:55.15        
                  54.93   1:55.15 (1:00.22)                                        
  6 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:59.07    2:00.53        
                  57.84   2:00.53 (1:02.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.28    2:02.51        
                1:00.41   2:02.51 (1:02.10)                                        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:05.02        
                1:01.33   2:05.02 (1:03.69)                                        
  9 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              2:12.39    2:07.90        
                1:02.07   2:07.90 (1:05.83)                                        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:21.05        
                1:07.97   2:21.05 (1:13.08)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              2:17.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.58        DQ (1:10.59)                                        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.21        DQ (1:12.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      38.02 JO     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      45.19        
  3 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                43.74      45.56        
  4 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      45.91        
  5 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                52.00      48.80        
  6 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                55.91      48.91        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      48.93        
  8 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.11      49.44        
  9 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      49.72        
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR                57.28      56.07        
 11 Sacca, Michael A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      56.78        
 12 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                51.00      57.38        
 13 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.05        
 14 Boesch, Oliver L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:03.41        
 -- Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                51.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:40.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:56.33    1:42.00        
  2 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              2:07.10    2:02.91        
  3 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:57.00    2:07.79        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE Zones
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      31.66 ZONE   
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                33.26      32.67 ZONE   
  3 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                33.08      33.14 ZONE   
  4 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.22      33.77 JO     
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.89      34.97 JO     
  6 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                35.40      35.20 JO     
  7 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR                33.00      35.65 JO     
  8 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                36.74      35.76 JO     
  9 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                37.43      36.36 JO     
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                37.69      36.37 JO     
 11 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                35.86      36.62 JO     
 12 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      36.86        
 13 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05      37.08        
 14 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.43      37.19        
 15 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.50      37.21        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                37.72      37.70        
 17 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      37.71        
 18 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                36.91      37.75        
 19 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.42      37.90        
 20 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       37.61      38.03        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                39.14      38.38        
 22 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.51        
 23 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      38.53        
 24 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.61        
 25 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                36.99      38.66        
 26 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      38.85        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                41.30      39.01        
 28 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.36      39.55        
 29 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.72      39.89        
 30 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.47        
 31 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                42.53      40.52        
 32 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                40.11      41.15        
 33 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                39.99      41.29        
 34 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                45.55      41.32        
 35 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                46.90      41.47        
 36 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                45.13      41.62        
 37 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      41.64        
 38 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                39.60      41.89        
 39 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                41.35      42.00        
 40 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR                47.61      42.39        
 41 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.69        
 42 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.48      42.88        
 43 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                41.48      43.19        
 44 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                42.04      43.27        
 45 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                41.81      43.31        
 46 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                40.27      43.34        
 47 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                46.93      44.38        
 48 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                42.95      45.46        
 49 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.06      46.00        
 50 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                44.66      47.22        
 51 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                46.02      47.94        
 52 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                52.79      47.99        
 53 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.12        
 54 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                49.90      48.26        
 55 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      48.49        
 56 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                43.53      48.59        
 57 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                47.23      48.98        
 58 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                47.34      50.14        
 59 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                48.98      52.29        
 60 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      54.31        
 61 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                49.83      55.02        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:20.39  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:08.96 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:08.96 (35.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.97    1:11.91 ZONE   
                  34.63     1:11.91 (37.28)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:16.64    1:13.20 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.20 (37.90)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:12.28    1:13.36 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.36 (37.64)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.17    1:13.61 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.61 (38.08)                                        
  6 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:14.71 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.71 (39.23)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:14.37    1:14.73 JO     
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:18.20    1:18.01 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.01 (40.77)                                        
  9 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:20.56    1:19.34 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.34 (41.90)                                        
 10 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              1:18.43    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.68 (42.19)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:18.20    1:20.03 JO     
                  38.46     1:20.03 (41.57)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:20.04 JO     
                  37.39     1:20.04 (42.65)                                        
 13 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.37 JO     
                  38.35     1:20.37 (42.02)                                        
 14 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:20.42        
                  38.23     1:20.42 (42.19)                                        
 15 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.92    1:20.49        
                  38.22     1:20.49 (42.27)                                        
 16 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.33    1:20.94        
                  38.59     1:20.94 (42.35)                                        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:22.33    1:21.42        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.53    1:21.43        
                  38.89     1:21.43 (42.54)                                        
 19 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:21.91    1:21.47        
                  38.61     1:21.47 (42.86)                                        
 20 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:22.32        
                  40.03     1:22.32 (42.29)                                        
 21 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:22.54        
                  41.37     1:22.54 (41.17)                                        
 22 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:20.53    1:22.83        
 23 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:23.17        
                  40.46     1:23.17 (42.71)                                        
 24 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:24.57        
                  39.78     1:24.57 (44.79)                                        
 25 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:25.20        
                  40.64     1:25.20 (44.56)                                        
 26 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ               1:30.92    1:25.45        
                  41.46     1:25.45 (43.99)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.47        
                  41.47     1:26.47 (45.00)                                        
 28 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:26.73        
                  40.24     1:26.73 (46.49)                                        
 29 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.76    1:27.81        
 30 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:36.05    1:28.74        
                  41.54     1:28.74 (47.20)                                        
 31 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:26.17    1:28.88        
                  41.61     1:28.88 (47.27)                                        
 32 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.43    1:28.98        
                  41.21     1:28.98 (47.77)                                        
 33 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.41    1:29.28        
                  42.11     1:29.28 (47.17)                                        
 34 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:29.37        
                  42.25     1:29.37 (47.12)                                        
 35 Milburn-Pyle, James        9 BAC-NJ               1:28.69    1:30.39        
 36 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:31.39        
                  45.05     1:31.39 (46.34)                                        
 37 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.44    1:31.52        
                  42.74     1:31.52 (48.78)                                        
 38 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:32.56        
                  42.79     1:32.56 (49.77)                                        
 39 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:32.57        
                  45.72     1:32.57 (46.85)                                        
 40 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.99    1:33.20        
                  43.15     1:33.20 (50.05)                                        
 41 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.03    1:33.37        
                  47.24     1:33.37 (46.13)                                        
 42 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:33.84        
                  44.62     1:33.84 (49.22)                                        
 43 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:34.47        
                  44.82     1:34.47 (49.65)                                        
 44 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    1:37.39        
                  45.84     1:37.39 (51.55)                                        
 45 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:38.32        
                  45.19     1:38.32 (53.13)                                        
 46 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:38.53        
                  45.95     1:38.53 (52.58)                                        
 47 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              2:00.02    1:39.87        
                  48.55     1:39.87 (51.32)                                        
 48 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.96    1:40.00        
                  46.80     1:40.00 (53.20)                                        
 49 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:40.15        
                  48.94     1:40.15 (51.21)                                        
 50 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:40.80        
 51 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.43    1:40.96        
                  47.27     1:40.96 (53.69)                                        
 52 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.51    1:41.67        
                  47.08     1:41.67 (54.59)                                        
 53 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:42.93        
                  47.98     1:42.93 (54.95)                                        
 54 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.12    1:45.19        
                  49.36     1:45.19 (55.83)                                        
 55 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:47.27        
                  50.81     1:47.27 (56.46)                                        
 56 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.59    1:47.40        
                  50.73     1:47.40 (56.67)                                        
 57 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.12    1:47.53        
                  49.71     1:47.53 (57.82)                                        
 58 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:51.99    1:52.71        
 59 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.71    1:55.11        
                  52.28   1:55.11 (1:02.83)                                        
 60 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:56.79    1:57.72        
                  53.89   1:57.72 (1:03.83)                                        
 61 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    2:00.49        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.24    5:07.60 ZONE   
                  34.83     1:13.64 (38.81)     1:52.23 (38.59)     2:31.67 (39.44)
        3:10.61 (38.94)     3:50.12 (39.51)     4:29.43 (39.31)     5:07.60 (38.17)
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              5:36.74    5:31.60 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.32 (40.79)     1:59.45 (42.13)     2:41.71 (42.26)
        3:24.89 (43.18)     4:06.82 (41.93)     4:49.93 (43.11)     5:31.60 (41.67)
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     5:37.78    5:36.14 JO     
                  37.97     1:20.37 (42.40)     2:04.30 (43.93)     2:47.49 (43.19)
        3:30.72 (43.23)     4:13.41 (42.69)     4:56.00 (42.59)     5:36.14 (40.14)
  4 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:17.10        
                  41.00     1:27.62 (46.62)     2:14.75 (47.13)     3:03.73 (48.98)
        3:51.93 (48.20)     4:40.79 (48.86)     5:30.19 (49.40)     6:17.10 (46.91)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:20.10    1:21.77 ZONE   
                  38.67     1:21.77 (43.10)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:22.84    1:22.01 ZONE   
                  40.17     1:22.01 (41.84)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.88    1:22.82 ZONE   
                  40.37     1:22.82 (42.45)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:23.22 ZONE   
                  40.57     1:23.22 (42.65)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.46    1:24.44 ZONE   
                  41.38     1:24.44 (43.06)                                        
  6 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              1:28.77    1:28.15 JO     
                  42.90     1:28.15 (45.25)                                        
  7 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:30.84 JO     
                  44.43     1:30.84 (46.41)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:31.24 JO     
                  44.93     1:31.24 (46.31)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:32.25 JO     
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.36    1:32.68 JO     
                  45.64     1:32.68 (47.04)                                        
 11 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.43    1:32.80 JO     
                  46.70     1:32.80 (46.10)                                        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:34.39    1:33.01        
 13 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:33.84    1:33.55        
                  46.48     1:33.55 (47.07)                                        
 14 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.46    1:33.60        
                  46.42     1:33.60 (47.18)                                        
 15 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.50    1:34.67        
                  44.70     1:34.67 (49.97)                                        
 16 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ               1:38.75    1:35.17        
                  47.08     1:35.17 (48.09)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:35.27        
 18 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:35.62        
                  47.44     1:35.62 (48.18)                                        
 19 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.76    1:36.17        
                  46.16     1:36.17 (50.01)                                        
 20 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:36.30        
                  46.74     1:36.30 (49.56)                                        
 21 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:36.43        
                  46.80     1:36.43 (49.63)                                        
 22 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    1:37.19        
                  46.98     1:37.19 (50.21)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.01    1:38.04        
                  47.77     1:38.04 (50.27)                                        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:39.49        
                  50.07     1:39.49 (49.42)                                        
 25 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:40.22        
                  48.00     1:40.22 (52.22)                                        
 26 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:40.53        
                  49.09     1:40.53 (51.44)                                        
 27 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.53    1:41.08        
                  49.52     1:41.08 (51.56)                                        
 28 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:41.58        
                  48.52     1:41.58 (53.06)                                        
 29 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:41.95        
                  50.63     1:41.95 (51.32)                                        
 30 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.72    1:42.73        
                  50.46     1:42.73 (52.27)                                        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:42.96        
                  51.48     1:42.96 (51.48)                                        
 32 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.67    1:43.11        
                  50.79     1:43.11 (52.32)                                        
 33 Milburn-Pyle, James        9 BAC-NJ               1:42.03    1:43.36        
                  51.52     1:43.36 (51.84)                                        
 34 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.33    1:44.60        
                  50.78     1:44.60 (53.82)                                        
 35 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:44.74    1:44.76        
                  49.25     1:44.76 (55.51)                                        
 36 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    1:44.88        
                  51.79     1:44.88 (53.09)                                        
 37 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:45.83    1:45.39        
                  50.29     1:45.39 (55.10)                                        
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.57    1:46.02        
                  51.84     1:46.02 (54.18)                                        
 39 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:49.81        
                  53.25     1:49.81 (56.56)                                        
 40 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.09        
                  56.13     1:53.09 (56.96)                                        
 41 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.65    1:53.52        
                  53.90     1:53.52 (59.62)                                        
 42 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:56.15        
                  56.15   1:56.15 (1:00.00)                                        
 43 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:56.95        
                  57.14     1:56.95 (59.81)                                        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.38    1:57.70        
 45 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.17    2:00.11        
 46 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.16    2:00.39        
                  58.56   2:00.39 (1:01.83)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:01.23        
                  55.15   2:01.23 (1:06.08)                                        
 48 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:01.70        
 49 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    2:06.70        
                1:00.30   2:06.70 (1:06.40)                                        
 50 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.24    2:09.40        
                1:02.04   2:09.40 (1:07.36)                                        
 51 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.41        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.21         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.38          DQ (49.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.30      44.04 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      44.21 ZONE   
  3 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.29      45.94 JO     
  4 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR                45.09      46.73 JO     
  5 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.87      47.11 JO     
  6 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                47.79      47.44 JO     
  7 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                48.85      48.02 JO     
  8 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       48.95      48.27 JO     
  9 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                51.94      49.37 JO     
 10 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.83      49.94 JO     
 11 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      49.95 JO     
 12 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.08 JO     
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                51.78      50.24 JO     
 14 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                50.75      50.62 JO     
 15 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.53      51.22 JO     
 16 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       52.76      51.36        
 17 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                48.00      51.62        
 18 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      51.67        
 19 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                47.00      51.74        
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.83      51.78        
 21 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.94      51.97        
 22 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      51.99        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                57.64      52.77        
 24 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.65      52.97        
 25 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                53.78      53.09        
 26 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                54.09      53.45        
 27 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                54.03      53.93        
 28 Zhang, Bryan C            10 BAC-NJ                 55.51      54.51        
 29 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ                 55.31      54.75        
 30 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      54.76        
 31 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                55.59      54.81        
 32 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73      55.13        
 33 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:03.25      55.57        
 34 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                57.04      55.75        
 35 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                58.05      56.09        
 36 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                56.84      56.11        
 37 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                56.40      56.68        
 38 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      56.79        
 39 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.92        
 40 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                56.59      57.54        
 41 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12      57.85        
 42 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.38      58.02        
 43 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR                57.20      58.25        
 44 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                58.94      58.54        
 45 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:06.45      58.75        
 46 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.90        
 47 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.27        
 48 Milburn-Pyle, James        9 BAC-NJ                 59.50    1:02.51        
 49 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:03.14        
 50 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.85        
 51 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.21        
 52 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.03        
 53 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:06.72        
 54 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:06.89        
 54 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:02.30    1:06.89        
 56 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52    1:07.99        
 57 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:11.13        
 58 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:16.21        
 59 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:25.08        
 -- Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                59.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.73    1:37.21 ZONE   
                  46.33     1:37.21 (50.88)                                        
  2 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.53    1:42.12 JO     
                  48.15     1:42.12 (53.97)                                        
  3 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:47.80 JO     
                  51.19     1:47.80 (56.61)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:49.64    1:47.83 JO     
  5 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    1:49.09 JO     
                  52.06     1:49.09 (57.03)                                        
  6 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:56.90    1:49.20 JO     
                  52.54     1:49.20 (56.66)                                        
  7 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.14    1:49.68 JO     
                  51.83     1:49.68 (57.85)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:44.88    1:49.81 JO     
                  53.02     1:49.81 (56.79)                                        
  9 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.57    1:50.67        
                  53.22     1:50.67 (57.45)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              2:03.83    1:50.76        
                  54.51     1:50.76 (56.25)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:01.09    1:52.46        
                  52.91     1:52.46 (59.55)                                        
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.01    1:54.03        
                  57.11     1:54.03 (56.92)                                        
 13 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.57    1:54.74        
                  55.72     1:54.74 (59.02)                                        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.96    1:55.18        
                  55.60     1:55.18 (59.58)                                        
 15 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.58    1:55.36        
                  55.09   1:55.36 (1:00.27)                                        
 16 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:57.78    1:56.10        
                  54.84   1:56.10 (1:01.26)                                        
 17 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.34        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.40        
                  57.04   1:57.40 (1:00.36)                                        
 19 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              2:09.72    1:57.45        
                  56.15   1:57.45 (1:01.30)                                        
 20 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.34    1:57.95        
                  58.29     1:57.95 (59.66)                                        
 21 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:57.99        
                  57.76   1:57.99 (1:00.23)                                        
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.93    1:59.12        
                  58.19   1:59.12 (1:00.93)                                        
 23 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    2:01.17        
                1:00.25   2:01.17 (1:00.92)                                        
 24 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              2:02.50    2:02.13        
                  58.04   2:02.13 (1:04.09)                                        
 25 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.89    2:02.84        
                  58.37   2:02.84 (1:04.47)                                        
 26 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.98    2:03.10        
                  57.96   2:03.10 (1:05.14)                                        
 27 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              2:16.55    2:03.53        
                  59.55   2:03.53 (1:03.98)                                        
 28 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:04.91        
 29 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.51    2:05.58        
                1:00.47   2:05.58 (1:05.11)                                        
 30 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:06.69        
                  59.41   2:06.69 (1:07.28)                                        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.56    2:08.13        
                1:02.76   2:08.13 (1:05.37)                                        
 32 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:14.18        
                1:01.79   2:14.18 (1:12.39)                                        
 33 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:14.92        
                1:03.36   2:14.92 (1:11.56)                                        
 34 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              2:27.92    2:15.43        
                1:05.63   2:15.43 (1:09.80)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:17.98        
                1:04.84   2:17.98 (1:13.14)                                        
 36 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:21.06        
                1:07.22   2:21.06 (1:13.84)                                        
 37 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              3:08.55    2:30.53        
                1:10.47   2:30.53 (1:20.06)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              3:02.55    2:55.74        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                33.35      34.20 ZONE   
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.57      34.63 ZONE   
  3 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                40.83      34.64 ZONE   
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                37.46      35.69 ZONE   
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       38.22      35.99 ZONE   
  6 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      36.69 ZONE   
  7 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.54      37.53 JO     
  8 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                36.60      38.35 JO     
  9 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.41 JO     
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      38.84 JO     
 11 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                40.40      39.38 JO     
 12 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                38.93      39.83 JO     
 13 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.19      41.61 JO     
 14 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                44.22      41.62 JO     
 15 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.63 JO     
 16 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                42.44      41.90 JO     
 17 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.16 JO     
 18 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      42.96 JO     
 19 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR                43.42      42.97 JO     
 20 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                43.10      43.20 JO     
 21 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                44.25      43.29 JO     
 22 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                49.13      43.36 JO     
 23 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                49.99      44.25        
 24 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       46.66      44.29        
 25 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      44.58        
 26 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.04      45.67        
 27 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.51      46.25        
 28 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                54.46      46.92        
 29 Boesch, Alexander J        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.30      47.35        
 30 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ                 51.38      47.61        
 31 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                53.78      47.66        
 31 Zhang, Bryan C            10 BAC-NJ                 47.80      47.66        
 33 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                44.29      47.69        
 34 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.81      48.06        
 35 Huh, Thomas M             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.32        
 36 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                47.34      48.56        
 37 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      48.67        
 38 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                54.55      49.43        
 39 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                51.18      49.77        
 40 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.24      50.49        
 41 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      50.82        
 42 Fine, Evan                10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      50.95        
 43 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      51.10        
 44 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                53.50      51.28        
 45 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      51.39        
 46 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                54.89      52.38        
 47 McManus, Matthew G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      52.57        
 48 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                58.59      53.65        
 49 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                57.23      55.69        
 50 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                58.68      59.25        
 51 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:01.10      59.47        
 52 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.05        
 53 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.92        
 54 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50    1:01.33        
 55 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:01.99        
 56 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                54.00    1:02.07        
 57 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:03.45        
 58 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:03.49        
 59 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:04.66        
 60 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.11        
 61 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                59.09    1:07.77        
 -- Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milburn-Pyle, James        9 BAC-NJ                 56.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                57.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                56.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:40.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.06    1:17.08 ZONE   
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:19.54    1:19.56 ZONE   
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:23.27    1:20.71 ZONE   
  4 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.87 ZONE   
  5 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.41    1:24.53 ZONE   
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.89    1:25.35 JO     
  7 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.66 JO     
  8 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:27.95 JO     
  9 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:33.64 JO     
 10 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:45.65    1:37.75 JO     
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:39.39 JO     
 12 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:40.52 JO     
 13 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:44.88    1:41.31        
 14 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:56.95    1:43.18        
 15 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:45.23        
 16 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.89    1:50.41        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              2:05.19    1:50.73        
 18 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ               1:59.27    1:54.63        
 19 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:16.38        
 -- Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milburn-Pyle, James        9 BAC-NJ               2:04.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Nikita             10 MPNY-MR              6:20.00    6:45.20        
                  45.99     1:40.72 (54.73)     2:31.19 (50.47)     3:22.37 (51.18)
        4:18.31 (55.94)     5:14.86 (56.55)     6:00.33 (45.47)     6:45.20 (44.87)
  2 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              6:20.00    6:46.10        
                  43.61     1:36.22 (52.61)     2:27.48 (51.26)     3:17.84 (50.36)
      4:18.17 (1:00.33)   5:18.83 (1:00.66)     6:02.15 (43.32)     6:46.10 (43.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                28.45      28.50 ZONE   
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.04 ZONE   
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.88      29.81 JO     
  4 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                31.00      29.95 JO     
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                29.99      29.95 JO     
  6 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       30.75      30.43 JO     
  7 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.89      30.62 JO     
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      31.54 JO     
  9 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      31.58 JO     
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.42      31.64 JO     
 11 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.11 JO     
 12 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.64      32.12 JO     
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.80      32.12 JO     
 14 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                31.77      32.27 JO     
 15 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ                 31.34      32.51        
 16 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                34.37      32.53        
 17 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      32.62        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                32.11      32.81        
 19 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.85        
 20 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                32.31      32.88        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                32.67      33.00        
 22 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                34.51      33.01        
 23 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       32.55      33.07        
 24 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      33.35        
 25 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                33.08      33.50        
 26 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                32.44      33.61        
 27 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                33.65      33.66        
 28 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.52      34.02        
 29 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       33.26      34.16        
 30 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                33.70      34.20        
 31 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      34.35        
 32 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.18      34.55        
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                38.90      34.60        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                32.22      34.60        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                35.20      34.86        
 36 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                34.25      34.92        
 37 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.90      35.03        
 37 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.21      35.03        
 39 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.25        
 39 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      35.25        
 41 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.27        
 42 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                37.97      35.36        
 43 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR       34.38      35.37        
 44 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       35.91      35.41        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      35.54        
 46 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.96      35.66        
 47 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                36.54      35.71        
 48 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      35.84        
 49 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       36.31      35.91        
 50 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                44.00      35.93        
 51 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.95        
 52 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                36.45      36.52        
 53 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.63        
 53 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                37.13      36.63        
 55 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       35.80      36.65        
 56 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                39.99      36.72        
 57 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.80        
 58 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                37.03      36.81        
 59 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      37.04        
 59 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                38.04      37.04        
 61 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.07        
 62 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       36.01      37.16        
 63 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.33        
 64 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                37.93      37.35        
 65 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       37.86      37.42        
 66 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                37.40      37.81        
 67 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       37.52      37.91        
 68 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      38.04        
 69 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.45        
 70 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.49        
 71 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.51      38.50        
 72 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.52        
 73 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.79      38.69        
 74 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                37.75      38.71        
 75 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                37.78      39.09        
 76 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                39.07      39.32        
 77 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                37.04      39.62        
 78 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.55        
 79 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                41.64      40.64        
 80 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.48        
 81 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE Zones
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.89 ZONE   
                  29.64     1:02.89 (33.25)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.57 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:03.57 (32.66)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.73 (33.96)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:05.02 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.02 (33.47)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:06.25    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.14 (34.49)                                        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:05.49 JO     
                  32.14     1:05.49 (33.35)                                        
  7 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.79 (34.14)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:06.31    1:06.30 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.30 (34.38)                                        
  9 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ               1:07.02    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:08.18    1:07.25 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.25 (34.14)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.81 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:08.30 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:07.72    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.31 (35.76)                                        
 14 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               1:08.71    1:08.61 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.61 (35.69)                                        
 15 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.66     1:08.64 (34.98)                                        
 16 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.18    1:08.78 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.78 (35.69)                                        
 17 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.76    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.10 (35.44)                                        
 18 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:09.89    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.18 (35.57)                                        
 19 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.28 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.28 (35.72)                                        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.17    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.66 (36.23)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:10.84        
                  34.35     1:10.84 (36.49)                                        
 24 Stryszak, Matthew         11 BAC-NJ               1:12.54    1:10.92        
                  34.49     1:10.92 (36.43)                                        
 25 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:10.70    1:11.04        
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
 26 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:09.49    1:11.18        
                  34.49     1:11.18 (36.69)                                        
 27 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:11.38        
                  33.89     1:11.38 (37.49)                                        
 28 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:11.54        
                  34.47     1:11.54 (37.07)                                        
 29 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.95    1:11.55        
                  34.43     1:11.55 (37.12)                                        
 30 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.63        
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)                                        
 31 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               1:12.88    1:11.67        
                  34.61     1:11.67 (37.06)                                        
 32 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:11.68        
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)                                        
 33 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.14    1:11.81        
                  35.07     1:11.81 (36.74)                                        
 34 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:12.97    1:12.60        
                  34.46     1:12.60 (38.14)                                        
 35 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               1:14.14    1:12.74        
                  35.31     1:12.74 (37.43)                                        
 36 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:12.80        
                  34.74     1:12.80 (38.06)                                        
 37 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.17        
                  34.33     1:13.17 (38.84)                                        
 38 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:13.22        
                  35.49     1:13.22 (37.73)                                        
 39 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:13.30        
                  35.92     1:13.30 (37.38)                                        
 40 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:13.47        
                  35.94     1:13.47 (37.53)                                        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:13.54        
                  34.73     1:13.54 (38.81)                                        
 42 Cuonzo, Andrew C          12 BAC-NJ               1:14.97    1:13.56        
                  35.30     1:13.56 (38.26)                                        
 43 Camaev, Sasha V           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.70    1:14.09        
                  35.95     1:14.09 (38.14)                                        
 44 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:14.62        
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)                                        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:14.99        
                  37.00     1:14.99 (37.99)                                        
 46 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:15.61    1:15.24        
                  36.93     1:15.24 (38.31)                                        
 47 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:15.31        
                  36.08     1:15.31 (39.23)                                        
 48 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.57        
                  36.69     1:15.57 (38.88)                                        
 49 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.91    1:16.04        
                  36.12     1:16.04 (39.92)                                        
 50 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:21.15    1:16.11        
                  36.94     1:16.11 (39.17)                                        
 51 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.37        
                  36.91     1:16.37 (39.46)                                        
 52 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:16.90        
 53 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:17.78        
                  37.27     1:17.78 (40.51)                                        
 54 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:17.86        
                  37.34     1:17.86 (40.52)                                        
 55 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:18.41        
                  36.96     1:18.41 (41.45)                                        
 56 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:18.46        
                  37.59     1:18.46 (40.87)                                        
 57 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.52        
                  37.18     1:18.52 (41.34)                                        
 58 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.86        
                  37.59     1:18.86 (41.27)                                        
 59 Steiger, Kevin N          11 BAC-NJ               1:20.37    1:19.04        
                  38.07     1:19.04 (40.97)                                        
 60 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:19.38        
                  36.70     1:19.38 (42.68)                                        
 61 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:19.52        
 62 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.72    1:19.61        
                  37.62     1:19.61 (41.99)                                        
 63 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:19.70        
                  37.36     1:19.70 (42.34)                                        
 64 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.57    1:20.20        
                  38.09     1:20.20 (42.11)                                        
 65 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:20.60        
                  38.11     1:20.60 (42.49)                                        
 66 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.65        
                  37.85     1:20.65 (42.80)                                        
 66 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               1:25.69    1:20.65        
                  38.82     1:20.65 (41.83)                                        
 68 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.83        
                  38.18     1:20.83 (42.65)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.72    1:20.86        
                  37.56     1:20.86 (43.30)                                        
 70 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.44    1:21.01        
                  39.33     1:21.01 (41.68)                                        
 71 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:21.34        
                  40.37     1:21.34 (40.97)                                        
 72 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:25.56    1:21.41        
                  37.93     1:21.41 (43.48)                                        
 73 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:23.14        
                  39.39     1:23.14 (43.75)                                        
 74 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:23.37        
                  38.55     1:23.37 (44.82)                                        
 75 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.30    1:23.56        
                  39.72     1:23.56 (43.84)                                        
 76 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.85    1:23.92        
                  40.31     1:23.92 (43.61)                                        
 77 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:24.35    1:23.96        
                  39.50     1:23.96 (44.46)                                        
 78 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:24.51        
                  40.67     1:24.51 (43.84)                                        
 79 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:24.52        
                  40.67     1:24.52 (43.85)                                        
 80 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:24.66        
                  39.54     1:24.66 (45.12)                                        
 81 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:25.16        
                  40.18     1:25.16 (44.98)                                        
 82 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:28.18    1:25.36        
                  40.91     1:25.36 (44.45)                                        
 83 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:26.15        
                  39.59     1:26.15 (46.56)                                        
 84 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.48        
                  38.55     1:26.48 (47.93)                                        
 85 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:34.54    1:27.19        
                  41.54     1:27.19 (45.65)                                        
 86 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:27.30        
                  40.55     1:27.30 (46.75)                                        
 87 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:27.68        
                  40.99     1:27.68 (46.69)                                        
 88 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:28.09        
                  40.57     1:28.09 (47.52)                                        
 89 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41    1:29.17        
                  42.51     1:29.17 (46.66)                                        
 90 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:31.46    1:29.55        
                  42.63     1:29.55 (46.92)                                        
 91 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:32.09        
                  43.47     1:32.09 (48.62)                                        
 92 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              1:34.20    1:33.36        
                  45.17     1:33.36 (48.19)                                        
 93 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:36.64    1:33.75        
                  44.37     1:33.75 (49.38)                                        
 94 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:36.22        
                  44.91     1:36.22 (51.31)                                        
 95 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.93        
 96 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.52    1:40.76        
                  47.69     1:40.76 (53.07)                                        
 97 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.93    1:41.38        
                  45.24     1:41.38 (56.14)                                        
 98 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               1:42.09    1:46.87        
                  48.91     1:46.87 (57.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.59  11-12 ZONE Zones
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ               4:51.68    4:49.72 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:12.01 (37.37)     1:48.15 (36.14)     2:24.55 (36.40)
        3:01.06 (36.51)     3:37.80 (36.74)     4:14.46 (36.66)     4:49.72 (35.26)
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              4:58.81    4:58.84 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.99 (37.63)     1:49.30 (37.31)     2:27.44 (38.14)
        3:05.57 (38.13)     3:44.17 (38.60)     4:22.01 (37.84)     4:58.84 (36.83)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.94    5:01.80 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.88 (37.79)     1:50.75 (38.87)     2:29.62 (38.87)
        3:08.34 (38.72)     3:47.70 (39.36)     4:25.70 (38.00)     5:01.80 (36.10)
  4 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              5:03.29    5:02.10 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.06 (37.86)     1:50.23 (38.17)     2:28.48 (38.25)
        3:07.19 (38.71)     3:45.93 (38.74)     4:25.11 (39.18)     5:02.10 (36.99)
  5 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              5:05.53    5:02.73 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.68 (37.38)     1:50.07 (38.39)     2:29.02 (38.95)
        3:08.03 (39.01)     3:46.91 (38.88)     4:25.57 (38.66)     5:02.73 (37.16)
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              5:06.21    5:06.23 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.63 (38.60)     1:52.58 (39.95)     2:30.55 (37.97)
        3:09.63 (39.08)     3:49.37 (39.74)     4:29.54 (40.17)     5:06.23 (36.69)
  7 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       12 BAC-NJ               5:24.98    5:08.15 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.26 (39.32)     1:54.67 (39.41)     2:34.17 (39.50)
        3:13.70 (39.53)     3:53.01 (39.31)     4:32.00 (38.99)     5:08.15 (36.15)
  8 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.49    5:11.90 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.55 (38.90)     1:52.82 (39.27)     2:32.58 (39.76)
        3:12.72 (40.14)     3:53.10 (40.38)     4:33.56 (40.46)     5:11.90 (38.34)
  9 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     5:27.17    5:12.85 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.29 (40.78)     1:56.58 (40.29)     2:37.19 (40.61)
        3:17.44 (40.25)     3:57.20 (39.76)     4:36.63 (39.43)     5:12.85 (36.22)
 10 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              5:23.85    5:13.36 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.62 (39.63)     1:55.47 (39.85)     2:35.17 (39.70)
        3:15.83 (40.66)     3:56.48 (40.65)     4:36.34 (39.86)     5:13.36 (37.02)
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              5:22.10    5:13.53 JO     
                  34.87     1:13.57 (38.70)     1:53.94 (40.37)     2:34.17 (40.23)
        3:14.60 (40.43)     3:54.89 (40.29)     4:35.68 (40.79)     5:13.53 (37.85)
 12 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              5:03.45    5:13.63 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.16 (38.52)     1:52.07 (39.91)     2:32.45 (40.38)
        3:13.26 (40.81)     3:54.97 (41.71)     4:35.67 (40.70)     5:13.63 (37.96)
 13 Stryszak, Matthew         11 BAC-NJ               5:13.49    5:18.08 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.60 (39.14)     1:55.97 (40.37)     2:36.55 (40.58)
        3:17.41 (40.86)     3:58.52 (41.11)     4:39.65 (41.13)     5:18.08 (38.43)
 14 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               5:26.33    5:22.70 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.98 (40.48)     1:57.39 (41.41)     2:38.69 (41.30)
        3:19.98 (41.29)     4:01.37 (41.39)     4:42.37 (41.00)     5:22.70 (40.33)
 15 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               5:27.81    5:24.68 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.52 (40.89)     2:00.21 (41.69)     2:41.08 (40.87)
        3:22.79 (41.71)     4:04.61 (41.82)     4:45.96 (41.35)     5:24.68 (38.72)
 16 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.71    5:25.07 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.23 (40.80)     1:57.70 (41.47)     2:39.59 (41.89)
        3:20.25 (40.66)     4:01.73 (41.48)     4:44.90 (43.17)     5:25.07 (40.17)
 17 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              5:31.71    5:25.09 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.10 (41.41)     2:02.06 (41.96)     2:44.13 (42.07)
        3:24.84 (40.71)     4:05.97 (41.13)     4:46.14 (40.17)     5:25.09 (38.95)
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.63    5:25.13 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.13 (40.37)     1:58.01 (41.88)     2:39.20 (41.19)
        3:21.02 (41.82)     4:01.90 (40.88)     4:46.90 (45.00)     5:25.13 (38.23)
 19 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               5:36.25    5:25.30 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.08 (39.86)     1:58.03 (40.95)     2:38.66 (40.63)
        3:18.29 (39.63)     3:56.41 (38.12)     4:47.16 (50.75)     5:25.30 (38.14)
 20 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              5:27.49    5:25.69 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.57 (40.98)     2:00.08 (41.51)     2:40.95 (40.87)
        3:22.24 (41.29)     4:03.56 (41.32)     4:45.31 (41.75)     5:25.69 (40.38)
 21 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              5:38.69    5:27.38        
                  37.66     1:19.22 (41.56)     2:00.41 (41.19)     2:41.84 (41.43)
        3:23.81 (41.97)     4:05.64 (41.83)     4:46.77 (41.13)     5:27.38 (40.61)
 22 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:29.71        
                  36.88     1:17.28 (40.40)     1:59.32 (42.04)     2:41.76 (42.44)
        3:24.41 (42.65)     4:07.17 (42.76)     4:50.11 (42.94)     5:29.71 (39.60)
 23 Cuonzo, Andrew C          12 BAC-NJ               5:37.30    5:33.08        
                  37.69     1:18.48 (40.79)     1:59.81 (41.33)     2:41.78 (41.97)
        3:23.52 (41.74)     4:09.49 (45.97)     4:51.30 (41.81)     5:33.08 (41.78)
 24 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     5:44.20    5:33.33        
                  38.16     1:20.12 (41.96)     2:02.88 (42.76)     2:46.03 (43.15)
        3:28.11 (42.08)     4:10.78 (42.67)     4:53.09 (42.31)     5:33.33 (40.24)
 25 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              5:32.80    5:34.75        
                  37.07     1:18.65 (41.58)     2:01.83 (43.18)     2:44.74 (42.91)
        3:28.03 (43.29)     4:11.15 (43.12)     4:53.76 (42.61)     5:34.75 (40.99)
 26 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.08    5:37.29        
                  38.83     1:22.66 (43.83)     2:05.74 (43.08)     2:48.52 (42.78)
        3:32.85 (44.33)     4:15.78 (42.93)     4:57.06 (41.28)     5:37.29 (40.23)
 27 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:38.58        
                  38.78     1:21.85 (43.07)     2:04.35 (42.50)     2:47.88 (43.53)
        3:31.71 (43.83)     4:16.43 (44.72)     4:59.36 (42.93)     5:38.58 (39.22)
 28 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              5:56.31    5:49.36        
                  39.69     1:24.45 (44.76)     2:10.11 (45.66)     2:54.25 (44.14)
        3:39.36 (45.11)     4:24.19 (44.83)     5:08.66 (44.47)     5:49.36 (40.70)
 29 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              5:45.72    5:49.49        
                  38.40     1:22.70 (44.30)     2:08.32 (45.62)     2:54.36 (46.04)
        3:40.81 (46.45)     4:26.22 (45.41)     5:06.28 (40.06)     5:49.49 (43.21)
 30 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:50.45        
                  37.19     1:20.47 (43.28)     2:05.46 (44.99)     2:50.33 (44.87)
        3:36.04 (45.71)     4:21.65 (45.61)     5:07.36 (45.71)     5:50.45 (43.09)
 31 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              5:48.70    5:51.21        
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)     2:04.34 (44.01)     2:50.28 (45.94)
        3:36.06 (45.78)     4:22.54 (46.48)     5:08.25 (45.71)     5:51.21 (42.96)
 32 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.00    5:57.40        
                  39.79     1:25.20 (45.41)     2:10.57 (45.37)     2:56.63 (46.06)
        3:42.87 (46.24)     4:28.42 (45.55)     5:14.67 (46.25)     5:57.40 (42.73)
 33 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    6:17.87        
                  41.27     1:28.23 (46.96)     2:17.95 (49.72)     3:05.58 (47.63)
        3:54.99 (49.41)     4:45.35 (50.36)     5:34.20 (48.85)     6:17.87 (43.67)
 34 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    6:27.90        
                  42.59     1:29.97 (47.38)     2:20.35 (50.38)     3:10.29 (49.94)
        4:02.41 (52.12)     4:52.97 (50.56)     5:42.14 (49.17)     6:27.90 (45.76)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE Zones
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.57      32.74 ZONE   
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                36.84      33.82 ZONE   
  3 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.42 ZONE   
  4 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.37 JO     
  5 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       38.64      35.59 JO     
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                37.17      36.41 JO     
  7 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      36.88 JO     
  8 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                40.32      36.94 JO     
  9 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                37.37      36.97 JO     
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                36.94      36.99 JO     
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      37.00 JO     
 12 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.63      37.79 JO     
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05      37.82 JO     
 14 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.92 JO     
 15 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      37.99 JO     
 16 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.03 JO     
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                37.26      38.06 JO     
 18 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                43.28      38.20 JO     
 19 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      38.33 JO     
 20 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                39.61      38.41 JO     
 21 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                42.79      38.74        
 22 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                39.84      38.85        
 23 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       38.82      39.39        
 24 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      39.50        
 25 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       41.09      39.59        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                40.80      39.59        
 27 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.65        
 28 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      39.66        
 29 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.94      39.70        
 30 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.92        
 30 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.92        
 32 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                40.20      39.97        
 33 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.13        
 34 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.31        
 35 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      40.69        
 36 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                44.34      40.71        
 37 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       40.05      40.92        
 38 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                43.39      40.98        
 39 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                41.06      41.00        
 40 Camaev, Sasha V           12 MPNY-MR                40.07      41.02        
 41 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.21      41.10        
 42 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.17        
 43 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.44        
 44 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.20      41.58        
 44 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.58        
 46 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                43.46      41.59        
 47 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                41.25      41.77        
 48 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR                42.91      42.02        
 49 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                42.07      42.21        
 50 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                41.19      42.34        
 51 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      42.70        
 52 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.85      42.95        
 53 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.53      43.05        
 53 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR       41.08      43.05        
 55 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                41.67      43.11        
 56 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                45.24      43.48        
 57 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.57      43.53        
 58 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                44.65      43.91        
 59 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                44.61      44.44        
 60 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       43.61      44.51        
 61 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR                45.52      44.54        
 62 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      44.79        
 63 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      44.81        
 64 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.42        
 65 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ                 43.72      45.46        
 66 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      45.62        
 67 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                45.27      45.82        
 68 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                45.55      46.06        
 69 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      46.63        
 70 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                41.00      46.83        
 71 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       49.24      46.89        
 72 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                51.26      47.15        
 73 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                45.95      47.57        
 74 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.36      47.93        
 75 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      48.03        
 76 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                46.83      48.64        
 77 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      48.70        
 78 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      48.76        
 79 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR                49.74      49.28        
 80 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                46.70      49.38        
 81 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                48.09      49.39        
 82 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      49.51        
 83 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR                53.62      49.82        
 84 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ                 52.84      52.31        
 85 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                51.13      53.56        
 86 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.09      54.20        
 87 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.05        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       44.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:23.64    1:20.57 ZONE   
                  38.10     1:20.57 (42.47)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:22.87 ZONE   
                  39.15     1:22.87 (43.72)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.09 ZONE   
                  39.44     1:24.09 (44.65)                                        
  4 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:36.46    1:26.75 JO     
                  41.99     1:26.75 (44.76)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:27.21 JO     
                  42.37     1:27.21 (44.84)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:28.39 JO     
                  42.55     1:28.39 (45.84)                                        
  7 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               1:28.55    1:28.41 JO     
                  42.13     1:28.41 (46.28)                                        
  8 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.53    1:29.54 JO     
                  41.56     1:29.54 (47.98)                                        
  9 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:34.59    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.26     1:30.66 (47.40)                                        
 10 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:30.31    1:30.80 JO     
                  44.48     1:30.80 (46.32)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:32.18 JO     
                  44.16     1:32.18 (48.02)                                        
 12 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ               1:35.14    1:33.74 JO     
                  46.06     1:33.74 (47.68)                                        
 13 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               1:33.12    1:33.76 JO     
                  45.77     1:33.76 (47.99)                                        
 14 Camaev, Sasha V           12 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:34.25        
                  46.00     1:34.25 (48.25)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.38    1:35.01        
                  45.28     1:35.01 (49.73)                                        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:51.67    1:35.01        
                  45.78     1:35.01 (49.23)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:40.95    1:35.09        
                  46.86     1:35.09 (48.23)                                        
 18 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.41    1:35.41        
                  45.25     1:35.41 (50.16)                                        
 19 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.50    1:35.82        
 20 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:37.94    1:35.85        
                  46.38     1:35.85 (49.47)                                        
 21 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.81    1:36.14        
                  44.77     1:36.14 (51.37)                                        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:36.49        
                  45.94     1:36.49 (50.55)                                        
 23 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.84    1:36.61        
                  46.04     1:36.61 (50.57)                                        
 24 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.06    1:36.71        
                  45.45     1:36.71 (51.26)                                        
 25 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:40.68    1:37.48        
                  48.06     1:37.48 (49.42)                                        
 26 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               1:51.32    1:37.54        
                  46.62     1:37.54 (50.92)                                        
 27 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:51.94    1:37.91        
                  46.31     1:37.91 (51.60)                                        
 28 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.08    1:38.27        
                  47.35     1:38.27 (50.92)                                        
 29 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:39.22    1:38.57        
                  47.53     1:38.57 (51.04)                                        
 30 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.89    1:40.99        
                  47.97     1:40.99 (53.02)                                        
 31 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.52    1:41.60        
                  49.23     1:41.60 (52.37)                                        
 32 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:44.07    1:41.86        
                  48.61     1:41.86 (53.25)                                        
 33 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.67    1:41.89        
                  48.10     1:41.89 (53.79)                                        
 34 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.55    1:42.48        
                  48.96     1:42.48 (53.52)                                        
 35 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:42.84        
                  50.30     1:42.84 (52.54)                                        
 36 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:43.28        
                  48.30     1:43.28 (54.98)                                        
 37 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:46.11    1:44.33        
                  50.97     1:44.33 (53.36)                                        
 38 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:44.48        
                  49.57     1:44.48 (54.91)                                        
 39 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.04    1:44.50        
 40 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:44.60        
                  50.63     1:44.60 (53.97)                                        
 41 Stryszak, Matthew         11 BAC-NJ               1:43.80    1:45.74        
                  51.70     1:45.74 (54.04)                                        
 41 Cuonzo, Andrew C          12 BAC-NJ               1:49.80    1:45.74        
                  50.15     1:45.74 (55.59)                                        
 43 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:46.84    1:46.07        
                  50.34     1:46.07 (55.73)                                        
 44 Steiger, Kevin N          11 BAC-NJ               1:49.02    1:46.35        
                  50.58     1:46.35 (55.77)                                        
 45 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.74    1:46.50        
                  50.43     1:46.50 (56.07)                                        
 46 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:56.39    1:46.95        
                  50.39     1:46.95 (56.56)                                        
 47 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.57    1:47.35        
                  51.90     1:47.35 (55.45)                                        
 48 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     2:17.00    1:47.53        
                  50.59     1:47.53 (56.94)                                        
 49 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.68    1:47.55        
                  51.16     1:47.55 (56.39)                                        
 50 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:47.73        
                  52.76     1:47.73 (54.97)                                        
 50 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:45.47    1:47.73        
                  50.95     1:47.73 (56.78)                                        
 52 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.48    1:49.52        
                  52.50     1:49.52 (57.02)                                        
 53 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:54.77    1:49.62        
                  51.55     1:49.62 (58.07)                                        
 54 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.07    1:49.77        
                  53.11     1:49.77 (56.66)                                        
 55 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               1:57.46    1:51.47        
                  54.14     1:51.47 (57.33)                                        
 56 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:56.61    1:51.92        
                  54.71     1:51.92 (57.21)                                        
 57 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:52.40        
                  54.67     1:52.40 (57.73)                                        
 58 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.43    1:53.04        
                  53.75     1:53.04 (59.29)                                        
 59 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:03.31    1:53.23        
                  55.42     1:53.23 (57.81)                                        
 60 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.96    1:53.27        
                  55.22     1:53.27 (58.05)                                        
 61 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:56.12    1:53.31        
                  52.95   1:53.31 (1:00.36)                                        
 62 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.21    1:53.59        
                  53.93     1:53.59 (59.66)                                        
 63 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:50.40    1:53.90        
                  54.84     1:53.90 (59.06)                                        
 64 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.93    1:54.30        
                  53.41   1:54.30 (1:00.89)                                        
 65 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.43    1:55.72        
                  55.84     1:55.72 (59.88)                                        
 66 Levin, Jake P             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.81    1:56.76        
                  55.58   1:56.76 (1:01.18)                                        
 67 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.98    1:57.27        
                  55.74   1:57.27 (1:01.53)                                        
 68 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.54    1:58.85        
                  56.28   1:58.85 (1:02.57)                                        
 69 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    1:59.42        
                  55.55   1:59.42 (1:03.87)                                        
 70 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.01    1:59.77        
                  57.90   1:59.77 (1:01.87)                                        
 71 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.17    1:59.97        
                  57.97   1:59.97 (1:02.00)                                        
 72 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    2:00.11        
                  59.29   2:00.11 (1:00.82)                                        
 73 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.50        
                  57.51   2:00.50 (1:02.99)                                        
 74 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    2:00.84        
                  56.51   2:00.84 (1:04.33)                                        
 75 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    2:02.80        
                  59.84   2:02.80 (1:02.96)                                        
 76 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              2:01.85    2:04.19        
                1:01.10   2:04.19 (1:03.09)                                        
 77 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     2:01.55    2:05.42        
                  59.08   2:05.42 (1:06.34)                                        
 78 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              2:06.45    2:06.35        
                1:03.08   2:06.35 (1:03.27)                                        
 79 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.86    2:07.44        
                1:01.56   2:07.44 (1:05.88)                                        
 80 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              2:08.23    2:07.60        
 81 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     2:07.40    2:09.16        
 82 Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.91        
                1:01.22   2:11.91 (1:10.69)                                        
 83 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               2:14.27    2:15.94        
                1:05.04   2:15.94 (1:10.90)                                        
 84 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     2:33.56    2:20.35        
                1:06.22   2:20.35 (1:14.13)                                        
 -- Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              2:22.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.42        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  ZONE Zones
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.64    2:59.39 ZONE   
                  39.86     1:26.10 (46.24)     2:13.39 (47.29)     2:59.39 (46.00)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              3:02.38    3:01.81 JO     
                  39.78     1:25.70 (45.92)     2:13.70 (48.00)     3:01.81 (48.11)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.20    3:04.78 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.71 (46.61)     2:18.18 (49.47)     3:04.78 (46.60)
  4 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.87    3:07.20 JO     
                  45.62     1:33.75 (48.13)     2:20.30 (46.55)     3:07.20 (46.90)
  5 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              3:08.84    3:07.91 JO     
                  41.43     1:29.20 (47.77)     2:19.26 (50.06)     3:07.91 (48.65)
  6 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              3:09.20    3:08.11 JO     
                  44.03     1:32.73 (48.70)     2:21.57 (48.84)     3:08.11 (46.54)
  7 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              3:09.09    3:09.10 JO     
                  42.88     1:31.52 (48.64)     2:21.92 (50.40)     3:09.10 (47.18)
  8 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.97    3:09.17 JO     
                  44.03     1:33.32 (49.29)     2:22.05 (48.73)     3:09.17 (47.12)
  9 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               3:11.68    3:10.77 JO     
                  43.80     1:31.27 (47.47)     2:22.13 (50.86)     3:10.77 (48.64)
 10 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     3:16.53    3:13.34 JO     
                  45.82     1:35.13 (49.31)     2:24.44 (49.31)     3:13.34 (48.90)
 11 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:13.83 JO     
                  43.72     1:33.32 (49.60)     2:23.24 (49.92)     3:13.83 (50.59)
 12 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               3:11.56    3:14.42 JO     
                  45.39     1:35.70 (50.31)   3:14.42 (1:38.72)                    
 13 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:15.28 JO     
                  44.35     1:33.73 (49.38)     2:25.24 (51.51)     3:15.28 (50.04)
 14 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       12 BAC-NJ               3:36.00    3:15.34 JO     
                  46.26     1:35.22 (48.96)     2:25.16 (49.94)     3:15.34 (50.18)
 15 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              3:18.41    3:16.93 JO     
                  45.20     1:34.70 (49.50)     2:26.14 (51.44)     3:16.93 (50.79)
 16 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.71    3:17.12 JO     
                  41.84     1:31.77 (49.93)     2:24.32 (52.55)     3:17.12 (52.80)
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.21    3:18.56 JO     
                  45.37     1:36.35 (50.98)     2:28.66 (52.31)     3:18.56 (49.90)
 18 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.48    3:19.78 JO     
                  46.74     1:38.44 (51.70)     2:29.89 (51.45)     3:19.78 (49.89)
 19 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.42 JO     
                  47.13     1:39.69 (52.56)     2:31.17 (51.48)     3:21.42 (50.25)
 20 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.35    3:21.84 JO     
                  46.25     1:37.00 (50.75)     2:30.14 (53.14)     3:21.84 (51.70)
 21 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              3:29.99    3:23.61 JO     
                  47.24     1:39.04 (51.80)     2:32.01 (52.97)     3:23.61 (51.60)
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.95    3:24.03 JO     
                  46.25     1:39.34 (53.09)     2:32.89 (53.55)     3:24.03 (51.14)
 23 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              3:40.00    3:24.38 JO     
                  48.42     1:42.12 (53.70)     2:35.61 (53.49)     3:24.38 (48.77)
 24 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:25.11 JO     
                  45.06     1:37.13 (52.07)     2:31.20 (54.07)     3:25.11 (53.91)
 25 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:25.56 JO     
                  47.40     1:40.64 (53.24)     2:35.70 (55.06)     3:25.56 (49.86)
 26 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               3:26.01    3:26.38 JO     
                  47.39     1:39.47 (52.08)     2:33.07 (53.60)     3:26.38 (53.31)
 27 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.85 JO     
                  46.58     1:40.07 (53.49)     2:34.21 (54.14)     3:26.85 (52.64)
 28 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     3:34.89    3:28.95        
                  48.09     1:41.34 (53.25)     2:35.72 (54.38)     3:28.95 (53.23)
 29 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              4:00.71    3:31.84        
                  48.14     1:43.56 (55.42)     2:38.53 (54.97)     3:31.84 (53.31)
 30 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:32.22        
                  47.44     1:42.09 (54.65)     2:38.36 (56.27)     3:32.22 (53.86)
 31 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.13    3:32.44        
                  50.50     1:44.87 (54.37)     2:38.92 (54.05)     3:32.44 (53.52)
 32 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.47        
                  49.34     1:43.13 (53.79)     2:40.07 (56.94)     3:33.47 (53.40)
 33 DeFranco, Gregory J       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:34.12        
                  49.73     1:44.13 (54.40)     2:39.44 (55.31)     3:34.12 (54.68)
 34 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              3:40.00    3:34.93        
                  49.11     1:45.08 (55.97)     2:42.45 (57.37)     3:34.93 (52.48)
 35 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:36.30        
                  49.17     1:44.02 (54.85)     2:42.27 (58.25)     3:36.30 (54.03)
 36 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.16        
                  52.17     1:48.62 (56.45)     2:44.44 (55.82)     3:37.16 (52.72)
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.58    3:37.91        
                  52.65     1:49.35 (56.70)     2:45.20 (55.85)     3:37.91 (52.71)
 38 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:38.16        
                  48.62     1:42.71 (54.09)     2:41.49 (58.78)     3:38.16 (56.67)
 39 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:38.28        
                  51.25     1:48.17 (56.92)     2:44.52 (56.35)     3:38.28 (53.76)
 40 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:38.72        
                  51.92     1:47.84 (55.92)     2:44.61 (56.77)     3:38.72 (54.11)
 41 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              3:43.36    3:40.99        
                  51.14     1:49.47 (58.33)     2:47.04 (57.57)     3:40.99 (53.95)
 42 Stryszak, Matthew         11 BAC-NJ               3:38.35    3:41.33        
                  52.11     1:49.32 (57.21)     2:46.60 (57.28)     3:41.33 (54.73)
 43 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.95    3:42.49        
                  49.14     1:45.70 (56.56)   2:45.91 (1:00.21)     3:42.49 (56.58)
 44 Cuonzo, Andrew C          12 BAC-NJ               3:51.39    3:42.81        
                  51.14     1:49.19 (58.05)     2:46.24 (57.05)     3:42.81 (56.57)
 45 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:43.97        
                  50.98     1:47.35 (56.37)     2:45.96 (58.61)     3:43.97 (58.01)
 46 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.90    3:46.08        
                  52.11     1:50.48 (58.37)     2:48.23 (57.75)     3:46.08 (57.85)
 47 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              4:01.55    3:46.21        
                  54.40     1:53.40 (59.00)     2:52.34 (58.94)     3:46.21 (53.87)
 48 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:46.45        
                  52.92     1:52.23 (59.31)     2:51.90 (59.67)     3:46.45 (54.55)
 49 Steiger, Kevin N          11 BAC-NJ               3:49.40    3:46.46        
                  54.10     1:51.02 (56.92)     2:49.70 (58.68)     3:46.46 (56.76)
 50 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:47.06        
                  54.12   1:54.15 (1:00.03)     2:52.58 (58.43)     3:47.06 (54.48)
 51 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.21    3:47.10        
                  53.62     1:51.68 (58.06)     2:49.71 (58.03)     3:47.10 (57.39)
 52 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.50    3:47.11        
                  53.06     1:51.72 (58.66)     2:51.16 (59.44)     3:47.11 (55.95)
 53 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:48.21        
                  49.12     1:47.37 (58.25)   2:47.88 (1:00.51)   3:48.21 (1:00.33)
 54 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     3:23.00    3:50.25        
                  51.09     1:48.02 (56.93)   2:51.05 (1:03.03)     3:50.25 (59.20)
 55 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              3:55.00    3:52.34        
                  52.46   1:52.77 (1:00.31)   2:55.33 (1:02.56)     3:52.34 (57.01)
 56 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:55.52        
                  52.07   1:52.19 (1:00.12)   3:55.52 (2:03.33)                    
 57 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.95    3:56.03        
                  55.67   1:57.15 (1:01.48)   2:58.40 (1:01.25)     3:56.03 (57.63)
 58 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     4:20.41    3:56.58        
                  54.87   1:55.64 (1:00.77)   2:58.08 (1:02.44)     3:56.58 (58.50)
 59 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.95    4:00.07        
                  56.48   1:57.95 (1:01.47)   3:00.94 (1:02.99)     4:00.07 (59.13)
 60 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              3:25.00    4:02.25        
                  53.84   1:55.32 (1:01.48)   2:57.23 (1:01.91)   4:02.25 (1:05.02)
 61 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               4:21.72    4:03.36        
                  56.03   1:57.52 (1:01.49)   3:01.97 (1:04.45)   4:03.36 (1:01.39)
 62 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              3:55.99    4:06.27        
                  55.77   1:59.21 (1:03.44)   3:03.38 (1:04.17)   4:06.27 (1:02.89)
 63 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.90    4:06.51        
                  58.65   2:02.06 (1:03.41)   3:07.69 (1:05.63)     4:06.51 (58.82)
 64 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              4:32.55    4:25.96        
                1:02.58   2:10.45 (1:07.87)   3:18.74 (1:08.29)   4:25.96 (1:07.22)
 65 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     3:32.00    4:34.08        
                1:00.64   2:09.71 (1:09.07)   3:22.57 (1:12.86)   4:34.08 (1:11.51)
 66 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               4:50.76    4:45.47        
                1:08.87   2:20.90 (1:12.03)   3:34.44 (1:13.54)   4:45.47 (1:11.03)
 67 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     4:36.00    4:56.76        
                1:07.98   2:25.84 (1:17.86)   3:43.40 (1:17.56)   4:56.76 (1:13.36)
 -- Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.07   1:55.27 (1:00.20)   2:55.41 (1:00.14)          DQ (58.22)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.58 ZONE   
                  33.73     1:09.58 (35.85)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:12.24 ZONE   
                  34.63     1:12.24 (37.61)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.24    1:14.01 JO     
                  32.71     1:14.01 (41.30)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:13.57    1:14.25 JO     
                  34.63     1:14.25 (39.62)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.55    1:14.86 JO     
                  33.48     1:14.86 (41.38)                                        
  6 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               1:13.36    1:16.39 JO     
                  34.01     1:16.39 (42.38)                                        
  7 Rizzotto, Nicolas F       12 BAC-NJ               1:21.37    1:18.31 JO     
                  36.13     1:18.31 (42.18)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.18     1:19.00 (41.82)                                        
  9 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:19.51 JO     
                  36.35     1:19.51 (43.16)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:18.16    1:19.79 JO     
                  35.72     1:19.79 (44.07)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:22.86    1:19.84 JO     
                  35.23     1:19.84 (44.61)                                        
 12 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               1:21.08    1:19.99 JO     
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.50    1:20.01 JO     
                  36.00     1:20.01 (44.01)                                        
 14 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:20.20 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.20 (42.22)                                        
 15 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.47    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.15     1:20.39 (43.24)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:36.70    1:20.42 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.42 (43.49)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:20.48 JO     
 18 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ               1:17.95    1:20.93 JO     
                  38.92     1:20.93 (42.01)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:21.23 JO     
                  37.55     1:21.23 (43.68)                                        
 20 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.76    1:21.36 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.36 (41.79)                                        
 21 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:22.90    1:21.76 JO     
                  38.12     1:21.76 (43.64)                                        
 22 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.76    1:23.12        
                  37.27     1:23.12 (45.85)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:23.71        
                  39.06     1:23.71 (44.65)                                        
 24 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:23.08    1:23.89        
                  37.86     1:23.89 (46.03)                                        
 25 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.32    1:24.08        
                  39.05     1:24.08 (45.03)                                        
 26 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               1:26.56    1:24.15        
 27 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:24.50        
                  39.71     1:24.50 (44.79)                                        
 28 Cuonzo, Andrew C          12 BAC-NJ               1:27.19    1:24.69        
 29 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:24.73        
                  38.99     1:24.73 (45.74)                                        
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:24.03    1:25.02        
                  39.10     1:25.02 (45.92)                                        
 31 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:24.38    1:25.40        
                  40.76     1:25.40 (44.64)                                        
 32 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:25.66        
                  39.35     1:25.66 (46.31)                                        
 33 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:26.11        
                  40.89     1:26.11 (45.22)                                        
 34 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:26.26        
                  41.13     1:26.26 (45.13)                                        
 35 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:27.16        
                  42.04     1:27.16 (45.12)                                        
 36 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.43    1:27.77        
                  42.05     1:27.77 (45.72)                                        
 37 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:28.46        
                  40.71     1:28.46 (47.75)                                        
 38 Stryszak, Matthew         11 BAC-NJ               1:27.50    1:28.69        
                  42.20     1:28.69 (46.49)                                        
 39 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:30.47    1:29.37        
                  40.86     1:29.37 (48.51)                                        
 40 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.18    1:29.60        
                  41.52     1:29.60 (48.08)                                        
 41 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.90    1:29.86        
                  41.62     1:29.86 (48.24)                                        
 42 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:30.08        
                  40.78     1:30.08 (49.30)                                        
 43 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.46    1:30.83        
                  42.17     1:30.83 (48.66)                                        
 44 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:33.86        
                  42.48     1:33.86 (51.38)                                        
 45 Steiger, Kevin N          11 BAC-NJ               1:33.02    1:34.12        
                  43.09     1:34.12 (51.03)                                        
 46 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:34.34    1:34.14        
                  42.78     1:34.14 (51.36)                                        
 47 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:34.39        
                  44.08     1:34.39 (50.31)                                        
 48 Doboli, Michael R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.80    1:34.42        
                  41.89     1:34.42 (52.53)                                        
 49 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:34.47        
                  42.93     1:34.47 (51.54)                                        
 50 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:34.64        
                  43.40     1:34.64 (51.24)                                        
 51 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:50.95    1:35.01        
                  43.54     1:35.01 (51.47)                                        
 52 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    1:35.44        
                  42.67     1:35.44 (52.77)                                        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:38.94    1:35.64        
                  43.76     1:35.64 (51.88)                                        
 54 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:57.63    1:35.69        
                  42.58     1:35.69 (53.11)                                        
 55 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:46.12    1:36.18        
                  45.32     1:36.18 (50.86)                                        
 56 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:36.38        
                  42.75     1:36.38 (53.63)                                        
 57 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:39.92    1:36.88        
                  44.82     1:36.88 (52.06)                                        
 58 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.60    1:37.07        
                  44.94     1:37.07 (52.13)                                        
 59 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:44.62    1:37.40        
                  43.55     1:37.40 (53.85)                                        
 60 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:38.71    1:37.70        
                  46.07     1:37.70 (51.63)                                        
 61 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:37.71        
                  44.33     1:37.71 (53.38)                                        
 62 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:37.95    1:38.01        
                  41.53     1:38.01 (56.48)                                        
 63 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:50.78    1:38.22        
                  45.07     1:38.22 (53.15)                                        
 64 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.30    1:38.61        
                  46.72     1:38.61 (51.89)                                        
 65 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.62    1:39.53        
                  44.46     1:39.53 (55.07)                                        
 66 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.51    1:41.35        
                  42.19     1:41.35 (59.16)                                        
 67 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.53        
                  45.89     1:41.53 (55.64)                                        
 68 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.09    1:41.97        
                  46.84     1:41.97 (55.13)                                        
 69 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.07    1:42.13        
                  47.93     1:42.13 (54.20)                                        
 70 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.52    1:43.26        
                  49.03     1:43.26 (54.23)                                        
 71 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.27        
                  46.51     1:43.27 (56.76)                                        
 72 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               1:54.20    1:43.46        
                  47.93     1:43.46 (55.53)                                        
 73 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.05    1:43.53        
                  47.15     1:43.53 (56.38)                                        
 74 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:50.55    1:43.66        
                  46.84     1:43.66 (56.82)                                        
 75 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.08        
                  43.90   1:44.08 (1:00.18)                                        
 76 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:44.21        
                  47.05     1:44.21 (57.16)                                        
 77 Wang, Eric                12 Three Village-MR     1:40.28    1:44.27        
                  46.53     1:44.27 (57.74)                                        
 78 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              2:04.13    1:44.67        
                  51.46     1:44.67 (53.21)                                        
 79 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    1:46.92        
                  45.44   1:46.92 (1:01.48)                                        
 80 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:47.53    1:47.74        
                  50.77     1:47.74 (56.97)                                        
 81 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    1:48.62        
                  50.17     1:48.62 (58.45)                                        
 82 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:49.48        
                  48.39   1:49.48 (1:01.09)                                        
 83 Racanello, Peter C        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.60        
                  51.74     1:50.60 (58.86)                                        
 84 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.67        
 85 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    1:52.83        
                  51.97   1:52.83 (1:00.86)                                        
 86 Huh, Benjamin M           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.51        
                  49.56   1:55.51 (1:05.95)                                        
 87 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:56.56        
                  54.52   1:56.56 (1:02.04)                                        
 88 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    2:00.32        
                  54.56   2:00.32 (1:05.76)                                        
 89 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:05.01        
                  56.77   2:05.01 (1:08.24)                                        
 90 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:24.71        
                1:02.32   2:24.71 (1:22.39)                                        
 91 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               2:24.81    2:28.21        
 -- Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:47.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.72          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.79         DQ        
      False start
                  41.12          DQ (49.35)                                        
 -- Dritsas, Emanuel          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.56        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:44.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.49          DQ (56.62)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.37          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.75        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:04.86        DQ (1:15.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              5:36.84    5:34.79 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.24 (38.58)     1:58.22 (43.98)     2:42.50 (44.28)
        3:31.31 (48.81)     4:20.08 (48.77)     4:57.54 (37.46)     5:34.79 (37.25)
  2 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ               5:41.04    5:41.26 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.86 (43.16)     2:05.82 (44.96)     2:48.97 (43.15)
        3:38.62 (49.65)     4:28.47 (49.85)     5:05.54 (37.07)     5:41.26 (35.72)
  3 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               5:49.21    5:52.70 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.95 (41.01)     2:00.36 (44.41)     2:45.78 (45.42)
        3:38.46 (52.68)     4:30.74 (52.28)     5:12.36 (41.62)     5:52.70 (40.34)
  4 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:55.07 JO     
                  38.26     1:24.44 (46.18)     2:09.19 (44.75)     2:52.81 (43.62)
        3:48.11 (55.30)   5:55.07 (2:06.96)                                        
  5 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    5:55.21 JO     
                  37.66     1:23.65 (45.99)     2:08.79 (45.14)     2:53.83 (45.04)
        3:43.45 (49.62)     4:34.49 (51.04)     5:15.87 (41.38)     5:55.21 (39.34)
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:55.33 JO     
                  39.56     1:31.30 (51.74)     2:20.82 (49.52)     3:06.45 (45.63)
        3:53.20 (46.75)     4:40.85 (47.65)     5:19.70 (38.85)     5:55.33 (35.63)
  7 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               5:53.57    6:00.52 JO     
                  38.33     1:23.48 (45.15)     2:11.46 (47.98)     2:59.51 (48.05)
        3:49.92 (50.41)     4:41.86 (51.94)     5:22.26 (40.40)     6:00.52 (38.26)
  8 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:00.91 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.63 (40.74)     2:02.45 (46.82)     2:48.93 (46.48)
        3:44.96 (56.03)     4:41.72 (56.76)     5:22.37 (40.65)     6:00.91 (38.54)
  9 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               6:13.60    6:01.70 JO     
                  40.65     1:27.06 (46.41)     2:13.57 (46.51)     3:01.75 (48.18)
        3:52.32 (50.57)     4:42.46 (50.14)     5:23.23 (40.77)     6:01.70 (38.47)
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              6:10.00    6:03.51 JO     
                  41.10     1:28.82 (47.72)     2:15.94 (47.12)     3:02.36 (46.42)
        3:54.79 (52.43)     4:45.99 (51.20)     5:26.83 (40.84)     6:03.51 (36.68)
 11 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:06.08 JO     
                  40.71     1:29.77 (49.06)     2:16.25 (46.48)     3:01.77 (45.52)
        3:53.84 (52.07)     4:47.35 (53.51)     5:27.89 (40.54)     6:06.08 (38.19)
 12 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:15.02 JO     
                  40.04     1:24.42 (44.38)     2:11.84 (47.42)     3:00.37 (48.53)
        3:56.03 (55.66)     4:51.87 (55.84)     5:34.65 (42.78)     6:15.02 (40.37)
 13 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:16.51        
                  39.13     1:27.90 (48.77)     2:15.06 (47.16)     3:01.56 (46.50)
        3:58.40 (56.84)     4:57.49 (59.09)     5:36.94 (39.45)     6:16.51 (39.57)
 14 Stryszak, Matthew         11 BAC-NJ               6:13.87    6:16.67        
                  40.49     1:29.01 (48.52)     2:16.70 (47.69)     3:05.20 (48.50)
        3:59.97 (54.77)     4:57.47 (57.50)     5:37.80 (40.33)     6:16.67 (38.87)
 15 Cuonzo, Andrew C          12 BAC-NJ               6:18.13    6:18.68        
                  41.60     1:28.60 (47.00)     2:16.46 (47.86)     3:04.15 (47.69)
        3:59.83 (55.68)     4:55.33 (55.50)     5:37.13 (41.80)     6:18.68 (41.55)
 16 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:23.69        
                  42.25     1:31.37 (49.12)     2:19.00 (47.63)     3:07.60 (48.60)
        4:04.86 (57.26)     5:01.98 (57.12)     5:43.46 (41.48)     6:23.69 (40.23)
 17 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              6:10.00    6:29.91        
                  39.62     1:27.41 (47.79)     2:18.13 (50.72)     3:10.31 (52.18)
        4:06.81 (56.50)     5:02.17 (55.36)     5:47.03 (44.86)     6:29.91 (42.88)
 18 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:35.57        
                  40.26     1:32.79 (52.53)     2:23.68 (50.89)     3:13.70 (50.02)
        4:10.51 (56.81)     5:09.12 (58.61)     5:53.33 (44.21)     6:35.57 (42.24)
 
Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     6:15.00    5:11.38        
                  32.57     1:10.07 (37.50)     1:49.69 (39.62)     2:29.81 (40.12)
        3:10.43 (40.62)     3:51.70 (41.27)     4:32.51 (40.81)     5:11.38 (38.87)
  2 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              6:47.26    5:35.55        
                  36.83     1:17.80 (40.97)     2:00.35 (42.55)     2:43.67 (43.32)
        3:27.79 (44.12)     4:10.85 (43.06)     4:54.37 (43.52)     5:35.55 (41.18)
  3 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              6:04.05    5:39.78        
                  37.18     1:18.92 (41.74)     2:01.99 (43.07)     2:45.26 (43.27)
        3:29.07 (43.81)     4:13.18 (44.11)     4:56.78 (43.60)     5:39.78 (43.00)
  4 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              6:05.81    6:00.96        
                  37.77     1:22.38 (44.61)     2:09.27 (46.89)     2:57.06 (47.79)
        3:43.28 (46.22)     4:31.88 (48.60)     5:20.28 (48.40)     6:00.96 (40.68)
  5 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              6:05.49    6:03.97        
                  39.93     1:25.95 (46.02)     2:13.60 (47.65)     3:01.38 (47.78)
        3:48.29 (46.91)     4:34.43 (46.14)     5:20.46 (46.03)     6:03.97 (43.51)
  6 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              6:05.64    6:07.12        
                  40.28     1:26.14 (45.86)     2:15.06 (48.92)     3:02.61 (47.55)
        3:50.45 (47.84)     4:38.08 (47.63)     5:23.91 (45.83)     6:07.12 (43.21)
  7 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:11.43        
                  40.64     1:26.77 (46.13)     2:14.32 (47.55)     3:01.29 (46.97)
        3:49.49 (48.20)     4:37.41 (47.92)     5:25.83 (48.42)     6:11.43 (45.60)
  8 Regev, Ron O              11 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:13.62        
                  41.28     1:28.75 (47.47)     2:17.17 (48.42)     3:05.52 (48.35)
        3:53.88 (48.36)     4:42.37 (48.49)     5:30.05 (47.68)     6:13.62 (43.57)
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:18.40        
                  42.68     1:29.65 (46.97)     2:17.50 (47.85)     3:07.72 (50.22)
        3:55.97 (48.25)     4:43.89 (47.92)     5:32.20 (48.31)     6:18.40 (46.20)
 10 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:18.61        
                  40.71     1:28.52 (47.81)     2:16.91 (48.39)     3:06.79 (49.88)
        3:56.46 (49.67)     4:47.26 (50.80)     5:34.89 (47.63)     6:18.61 (43.72)
 11 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              6:40.99    6:27.01        
                  43.56     1:31.84 (48.28)     2:22.46 (50.62)     3:11.08 (48.62)
        4:00.84 (49.76)     4:49.46 (48.62)     5:39.07 (49.61)     6:27.01 (47.94)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              6:14.92         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  35.69                                                            
            3:18.29 ( )        DQ (2:18.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.59  ZONE Zones
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karataev, Temirlan        14 UNMPN-MR               26.68      26.42 ZONE   
  2 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.03      27.11 ZONE   
  3 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       28.19      27.20 ZONE   
  4 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.15      27.45 ZONE   
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       27.80      27.77 JO     
  6 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ                 28.02      28.06 JO     
  7 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR       28.25      28.13 JO     
  8 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.52 JO     
  9 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.20      28.53 JO     
 10 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                27.68      28.54 JO     
 11 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.84 JO     
 12 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                28.84      29.08 JO     
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR                28.67      29.11 JO     
 14 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.30        
 15 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.48        
 16 Scalamandre, Max H        14 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.60        
 17 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.44      29.87        
 18 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR                31.20      29.88        
 19 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR       31.46      29.89        
 19 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      29.89        
 21 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                29.77      29.95        
 22 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR       30.54      30.15        
 23 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR       30.56      30.36        
 24 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.53        
 25 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.54        
 26 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      30.76        
 27 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.17        
 27 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      31.17        
 29 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.27        
 30 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR                29.37      31.40        
 31 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      31.55        
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.66        
 33 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.76        
 34 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR                30.24      31.79        
 35 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR       31.94      32.11        
 36 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                31.95      32.20        
 37 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.50        
 38 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR       33.56      32.62        
 39 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.28      32.71        
 40 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.80        
 41 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.88        
 42 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                34.05      35.22        
 43 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR                33.72      35.23        
 44 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                34.80      35.69        
 45 Zhang, Justin T           13 Three Village-MR       36.93      35.91        
 46 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR                35.81      35.94        
 47 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                36.08      36.12        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.79  ZONE Zones
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       59.84      57.05 ZONE   
                  27.69       57.05 (29.36)                                        
  2 Karataev, Temirlan        14 UNMPN-MR               58.00      57.49 ZONE   
                  28.09       57.49 (29.40)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR                58.64      58.10 ZONE   
                  28.28       58.10 (29.82)                                        
  4 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.21 ZONE   
                  28.41       58.21 (29.80)                                        
  5 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      59.80 JO     
                  29.32       59.80 (30.48)                                        
  6 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       59.88      59.81 JO     
                  29.27       59.81 (30.54)                                        
  7 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.21 JO     
                  29.26     1:00.21 (30.95)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.39 JO     
                  30.11     1:01.39 (31.28)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.59 (31.68)                                        
 10 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.95 JO     
                  30.39     1:01.95 (31.56)                                        
 11 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:02.03 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.03 (31.99)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:01.95    1:02.12 JO     
                  30.29     1:02.12 (31.83)                                        
 13 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.24 JO     
                  30.22     1:02.24 (32.02)                                        
 14 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ               1:00.06    1:02.34 JO     
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:02.96    1:02.84 JO     
                  30.39     1:02.84 (32.45)                                        
 16 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:02.93    1:03.12        
                  30.19     1:03.12 (32.93)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:03.22        
                  30.43     1:03.22 (32.79)                                        
 18 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:00.77    1:03.41        
                  30.59     1:03.41 (32.82)                                        
 19 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:06.53    1:03.62        
                  30.90     1:03.62 (32.72)                                        
 20 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.44    1:04.45        
                  30.62     1:04.45 (33.83)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.65        
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)                                        
 22 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:03.72    1:04.66        
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)                                        
 22 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:03.59    1:04.66        
                  31.08     1:04.66 (33.58)                                        
 24 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:04.73        
                  31.33     1:04.73 (33.40)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77    1:04.95        
                  30.56     1:04.95 (34.39)                                        
 26 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        14 UNMPN-MR             1:08.00    1:05.43        
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)                                        
 27 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             1:04.00    1:05.54        
                  32.80     1:05.54 (32.74)                                        
 28 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:05.65        
                  31.02     1:05.65 (34.63)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:05.92        
                  31.74     1:05.92 (34.18)                                        
 30 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:06.48        
                  31.47     1:06.48 (35.01)                                        
 31 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:07.01        
                  31.87     1:07.01 (35.14)                                        
 32 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.34        
                  32.86     1:07.34 (34.48)                                        
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:07.73        
                  32.71     1:07.73 (35.02)                                        
 34 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:07.81        
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)                                        
 35 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:07.97        
 36 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.78    1:08.06        
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)                                        
 37 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:08.47        
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.50        
                  33.22     1:08.50 (35.28)                                        
 39 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.08        
                  32.70     1:09.08 (36.38)                                        
 40 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:09.97        
                  32.72     1:09.97 (37.25)                                        
 41 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:09.61    1:10.49        
                  34.25     1:10.49 (36.24)                                        
 42 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.38    1:10.52        
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)                                        
 43 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:11.96    1:11.00        
                  32.87     1:11.00 (38.13)                                        
 44 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:11.15        
                  34.01     1:11.15 (37.14)                                        
 45 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.21        
                  34.49     1:11.21 (36.72)                                        
 46 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:11.27        
                  33.78     1:11.27 (37.49)                                        
 47 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:07.97    1:11.92        
                  34.66     1:11.92 (37.26)                                        
 48 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:12.10        
                  34.12     1:12.10 (37.98)                                        
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:13.12        
                  35.17     1:13.12 (37.95)                                        
 50 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:13.69        
                  35.23     1:13.69 (38.46)                                        
 51 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.90        
                  35.93     1:13.90 (37.97)                                        
 52 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.91        
                  34.93     1:13.91 (38.98)                                        
 53 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.41        
                  35.58     1:15.41 (39.83)                                        
 54 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.62        
                  35.95     1:15.62 (39.67)                                        
 55 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.67        
                  35.76     1:15.67 (39.91)                                        
 56 Macken, James C           13 BAC-NJ               1:24.27    1:21.46        
 57 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:22.60        
                  38.73     1:22.60 (43.87)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:23.05        
                  39.94     1:23.05 (43.11)                                        
 -- Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      False start
                  31.26          DQ (33.06)                                        
 -- Wang, David F             13 BAC-NJ               1:18.27         DQ        
      False start
                  36.60          DQ (40.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.89  ZONE Zones
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.51 ZONE   
                  29.84     1:01.37 (31.53)     1:33.32 (31.95)     2:04.51 (31.19)
  2 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:04.90 ZONE   
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)     1:33.14 (32.53)     2:04.90 (31.76)
  3 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:07.21 ZONE   
                  29.81     1:02.05 (32.24)     1:34.92 (32.87)     2:07.21 (32.29)
  4 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.84    2:07.70 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:02.53 (32.41)     1:35.85 (33.32)     2:07.70 (31.85)
  5 Karataev, Temirlan        14 UNMPN-MR             2:09.00    2:08.43 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.27 (33.65)     1:36.48 (33.21)     2:08.43 (31.95)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.24    2:08.61 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)     1:36.38 (33.39)     2:08.61 (32.23)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:10.91 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.30 (33.27)     1:37.22 (33.92)     2:10.91 (33.69)
  8 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.07    2:12.29 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)     1:38.84 (35.26)     2:12.29 (33.45)
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:13.04 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.54 (33.03)     1:38.79 (35.25)     2:13.04 (34.25)
 10 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:14.11 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)     1:39.12 (34.81)     2:14.11 (34.99)
 11 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:14.98    2:17.40 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.01 (35.16)     1:43.05 (36.04)     2:17.40 (34.35)
 12 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:19.44        
                  32.65     1:08.32 (35.67)     1:44.09 (35.77)     2:19.44 (35.35)
 13 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:19.89        
                  31.47     1:07.44 (35.97)     1:44.70 (37.26)     2:19.89 (35.19)
 14 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:21.42        
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:45.65 (37.08)     2:21.42 (35.77)
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:19.29    2:22.66        
                  32.79     1:09.12 (36.33)     1:47.18 (38.06)     2:22.66 (35.48)
 16 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.99    2:23.66        
                  33.49     1:09.76 (36.27)     1:47.20 (37.44)     2:23.66 (36.46)
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:24.02        
                  33.70     1:10.26 (36.56)     1:47.87 (37.61)     2:24.02 (36.15)
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.74    2:24.78        
                  33.88     1:10.95 (37.07)     1:48.30 (37.35)     2:24.78 (36.48)
 19 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:24.87        
                  33.03     1:10.68 (37.65)     1:48.95 (38.27)     2:24.87 (35.92)
 20 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.04    2:25.45        
                  32.86     1:09.00 (36.14)     1:47.31 (38.31)     2:25.45 (38.14)
 21 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.25    2:25.99        
                  34.10     1:11.72 (37.62)     1:50.67 (38.95)     2:25.99 (35.32)
 22 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:30.22    2:26.73        
                  34.18     1:11.44 (37.26)     1:49.99 (38.55)     2:26.73 (36.74)
 23 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:30.77    2:26.88        
                  33.72     1:11.16 (37.44)     1:49.60 (38.44)     2:26.88 (37.28)
 24 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:27.54        
                  33.76     1:12.75 (38.99)     1:52.08 (39.33)     2:27.54 (35.46)
 25 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:36.62    2:27.78        
                  34.13     1:11.75 (37.62)     1:49.67 (37.92)     2:27.78 (38.11)
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:29.75        
                  33.99     1:11.70 (37.71)     1:50.69 (38.99)     2:29.75 (39.06)
 27 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             2:18.00    2:32.24        
                  34.95     1:14.19 (39.24)     1:54.60 (40.41)     2:32.24 (37.64)
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:26.95    2:33.45        
                  35.19     1:13.96 (38.77)     1:54.46 (40.50)     2:33.45 (38.99)
 29 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:28.57    2:34.85        
                  35.44     1:15.00 (39.56)     1:55.34 (40.34)     2:34.85 (39.51)
 30 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:36.40        
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)     1:56.91 (42.40)     2:36.40 (39.49)
 31 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:52.81    2:37.71        
                  34.27     1:13.83 (39.56)     1:55.68 (41.85)     2:37.71 (42.03)
 32 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.06    2:37.86        
                  33.30     1:14.31 (41.01)     1:57.54 (43.23)     2:37.86 (40.32)
 33 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              2:39.07    2:39.57        
                  35.48     1:16.89 (41.41)     1:59.02 (42.13)     2:39.57 (40.55)
 34 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:48.15    2:42.36        
                  35.56     1:18.43 (42.87)     2:02.95 (44.52)     2:42.36 (39.41)
 35 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.66    2:42.68        
                  34.71     1:16.91 (42.20)     2:01.89 (44.98)     2:42.68 (40.79)
 36 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:50.68    2:43.06        
                  37.03     1:18.55 (41.52)     2:01.94 (43.39)     2:43.06 (41.12)
 37 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:44.62        
                  35.91     1:18.14 (42.23)     2:02.00 (43.86)     2:44.62 (42.62)
 38 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:29.71    2:45.93        
                  36.14     1:18.43 (42.29)     2:02.77 (44.34)     2:45.93 (43.16)
 39 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              2:36.55    2:53.59        
                  37.21     1:19.80 (42.59)     2:07.23 (47.43)     2:53.59 (46.36)
 40 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    3:00.12        
                  38.76     1:24.42 (45.66)     2:13.61 (49.19)     3:00.12 (46.51)
 41 Zhang, Justin T           13 Three Village-MR     3:08.06    3:12.42        
                  40.73     1:29.29 (48.56)     2:21.83 (52.54)     3:12.42 (50.59)
 -- Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:50.25         DQ        
      False start
                  38.49     1:21.35 (42.86)     2:05.24 (43.89)          DQ (39.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE Zones
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.77 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:05.77 (34.01)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.18 ZONE   
                  33.42     1:08.18 (34.76)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.03 (35.58)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:11.22    1:09.49 JO     
                  34.14     1:09.49 (35.35)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.58    1:09.63 JO     
                  34.48     1:09.63 (35.15)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:10.61    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:10.64 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.64 (36.88)                                        
  8 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:11.19 JO     
                  35.43     1:11.19 (35.76)                                        
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.45 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.45 (36.78)                                        
 10 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.78    1:11.75 JO     
                  35.27     1:11.75 (36.48)                                        
 11 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:12.04 JO     
                  35.33     1:12.04 (36.71)                                        
 12 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:13.87 JO     
                  36.03     1:13.87 (37.84)                                        
 13 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ               1:06.92    1:14.13        
                  36.30     1:14.13 (37.83)                                        
 14 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:15.31    1:14.29        
                  36.75     1:14.29 (37.54)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:14.56        
                  36.44     1:14.56 (38.12)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:14.79        
                  37.09     1:14.79 (37.70)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.46        
                  36.57     1:15.46 (38.89)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.93        
                  36.92     1:15.93 (39.01)                                        
 19 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:16.91        
                  37.73     1:16.91 (39.18)                                        
 20 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:17.05        
                  36.39     1:17.05 (40.66)                                        
 21 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:17.55        
                  37.45     1:17.55 (40.10)                                        
 22 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:17.78        
                  38.29     1:17.78 (39.49)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:18.05        
                  38.02     1:18.05 (40.03)                                        
 24 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:18.09        
                  37.23     1:18.09 (40.86)                                        
 25 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:15.20    1:18.96        
                  38.74     1:18.96 (40.22)                                        
 26 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.44    1:19.37        
                  37.64     1:19.37 (41.73)                                        
 27 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.69        
                  37.75     1:19.69 (41.94)                                        
 28 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.33    1:19.95        
                  38.48     1:19.95 (41.47)                                        
 29 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:20.11        
                  39.27     1:20.11 (40.84)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:26.02    1:20.75        
                  38.93     1:20.75 (41.82)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:19.04    1:20.81        
                  38.88     1:20.81 (41.93)                                        
 32 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.16    1:20.84        
                  39.39     1:20.84 (41.45)                                        
 33 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:17.71    1:20.85        
                  39.17     1:20.85 (41.68)                                        
 34 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:21.11        
                  39.63     1:21.11 (41.48)                                        
 35 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:22.76    1:21.28        
                  39.92     1:21.28 (41.36)                                        
 36 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:26.30    1:21.50        
                  39.31     1:21.50 (42.19)                                        
 37 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.32    1:22.02        
                  40.30     1:22.02 (41.72)                                        
 38 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:17.20    1:22.11        
                  39.74     1:22.11 (42.37)                                        
 39 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:22.93        
                  40.65     1:22.93 (42.28)                                        
 40 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:23.66        
                  40.15     1:23.66 (43.51)                                        
 41 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:24.35    1:23.78        
                  40.43     1:23.78 (43.35)                                        
 42 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:19.11    1:24.43        
                  40.62     1:24.43 (43.81)                                        
 43 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:30.72    1:24.67        
 44 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:25.09        
                  41.57     1:25.09 (43.52)                                        
 45 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:25.82        
                  41.47     1:25.82 (44.35)                                        
 46 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.07    1:26.30        
                  41.74     1:26.30 (44.56)                                        
 47 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:26.45        
                  41.60     1:26.45 (44.85)                                        
 48 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.05        
                  43.19     1:28.05 (44.86)                                        
 49 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:28.78        
                  42.90     1:28.78 (45.88)                                        
 50 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:29.05    1:28.81        
                  43.06     1:28.81 (45.75)                                        
 51 Wang, David F             13 BAC-NJ               1:28.80    1:32.67        
                  44.23     1:32.67 (48.44)                                        
 52 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:37.48        
                  47.37     1:37.48 (50.11)                                        
 53 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.25    1:46.48        
                  51.63     1:46.48 (54.85)                                        
 -- McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:29.63         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.19          DQ (44.43)                                        
 -- Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.76         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.48          DQ (42.04)                                        
 -- Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.36         DQ        
      False start
                  39.95          DQ (43.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.09  ZONE Zones
              2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:18.55    2:18.97 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:07.24 (34.77)     1:42.95 (35.71)     2:18.97 (36.02)
  2 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:21.99 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:09.37 (35.57)     1:45.92 (36.55)     2:21.99 (36.07)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.30    2:26.17 JO     
                  34.94     1:11.81 (36.87)     1:49.56 (37.75)     2:26.17 (36.61)
  4 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.76    2:30.44 JO     
                  34.97     1:13.50 (38.53)     1:52.98 (39.48)     2:30.44 (37.46)
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:31.05    2:30.53 JO     
                  36.91     1:14.50 (37.59)     1:53.63 (39.13)     2:30.53 (36.90)
  6 Scalamandre, Max H        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:30.89 JO     
                  35.69     1:13.85 (38.16)     1:52.58 (38.73)     2:30.89 (38.31)
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:32.39    2:33.29 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.56 (38.54)     1:54.03 (39.47)     2:33.29 (39.26)
  8 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:34.79 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.15 (38.64)     1:55.22 (41.07)     2:34.79 (39.57)
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.79    2:34.93 JO     
                  36.41     1:15.91 (39.50)     1:55.43 (39.52)     2:34.93 (39.50)
 10 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:45.14    2:37.34 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)     1:57.23 (40.09)     2:37.34 (40.11)
 11 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:38.64 JO     
                  38.37     1:19.73 (41.36)     1:59.92 (40.19)     2:38.64 (38.72)
 12 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.07    2:39.68 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.12 (40.60)     1:59.76 (41.64)     2:39.68 (39.92)
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.42    2:43.29        
                  37.67     1:18.28 (40.61)     2:00.66 (42.38)     2:43.29 (42.63)
 14 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    2:43.48        
                  37.81     1:19.13 (41.32)     2:01.60 (42.47)     2:43.48 (41.88)
 15 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:47.04    2:45.17        
                  39.52     1:22.35 (42.83)     2:04.77 (42.42)     2:45.17 (40.40)
 16 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:44.92    2:48.66        
                  39.99     1:23.06 (43.07)     2:06.47 (43.41)     2:48.66 (42.19)
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:47.14    2:48.72        
                  39.86     1:21.93 (42.07)     2:05.94 (44.01)     2:48.72 (42.78)
 18 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:42.68    2:49.15        
                  40.00     1:23.22 (43.22)     2:07.18 (43.96)     2:49.15 (41.97)
 19 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:48.61    2:49.26        
                  40.43     1:23.68 (43.25)     2:08.10 (44.42)     2:49.26 (41.16)
 20 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:46.53    2:49.38        
                  41.16     1:24.04 (42.88)     2:08.10 (44.06)     2:49.38 (41.28)
 21 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:49.96    2:49.79        
                  40.76     1:23.50 (42.74)     2:06.34 (42.84)     2:49.79 (43.45)
 22 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:50.27    2:49.90        
                  40.81     1:23.66 (42.85)     2:06.86 (43.20)     2:49.90 (43.04)
 23 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:48.51    2:50.15        
                  39.87     1:24.06 (44.19)     2:08.18 (44.12)     2:50.15 (41.97)
 24 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:52.79    2:51.33        
                  40.52     1:24.42 (43.90)     2:08.44 (44.02)     2:51.33 (42.89)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.31    2:52.30        
                  41.18     1:24.24 (43.06)     2:08.83 (44.59)     2:52.30 (43.47)
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.03    2:52.45        
                  41.34     1:25.04 (43.70)     2:09.71 (44.67)     2:52.45 (42.74)
 27 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.73    2:52.50        
                  41.94     1:26.17 (44.23)     2:10.30 (44.13)     2:52.50 (42.20)
 28 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:53.22        
                  42.99     1:27.27 (44.28)     2:11.89 (44.62)     2:53.22 (41.33)
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.65        
                  41.48     1:25.82 (44.34)     2:10.81 (44.99)     2:54.65 (43.84)
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:57.83        
                  44.16     1:29.34 (45.18)     2:14.01 (44.67)     2:57.83 (43.82)
 31 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:59.55    2:58.32        
                  42.19     1:26.87 (44.68)     2:12.79 (45.92)     2:58.32 (45.53)
 32 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:57.32    3:03.83        
                  44.40     1:30.24 (45.84)     2:17.92 (47.68)     3:03.83 (45.91)
 33 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.79        
                                1:31.81 ( )     2:20.20 (48.39)     3:07.79 (47.59)
 34 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:31.10        
                  47.95     1:42.52 (54.57)     2:37.83 (55.31)     3:31.10 (53.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE Zones
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:13.89 ZONE   
                  34.63     1:13.89 (39.26)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.57 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:17.57 (40.43)                                        
  3 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:19.54 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.54 (41.57)                                        
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:17.69    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.68 (41.97)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:19.31    1:20.60 JO     
                  38.18     1:20.60 (42.42)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Max H        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:20.67 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.67 (41.97)                                        
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.11 JO     
                  39.49     1:25.11 (45.62)                                        
  8 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:25.73    1:25.71 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.71 (45.40)                                        
  9 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:23.02    1:25.75 JO     
                  39.96     1:25.75 (45.79)                                        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             1:22.00    1:25.81 JO     
                  41.02     1:25.81 (44.79)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:26.13 JO     
                  40.36     1:26.13 (45.77)                                        
 12 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.25 JO     
                  42.85     1:26.25 (43.40)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:26.50    1:27.99        
                  41.83     1:27.99 (46.16)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:31.28    1:28.55        
                  42.74     1:28.55 (45.81)                                        
 15 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:37.11    1:30.49        
                  43.06     1:30.49 (47.43)                                        
 16 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:29.42    1:31.74        
                  43.94     1:31.74 (47.80)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:32.11        
                  43.79     1:32.11 (48.32)                                        
 18 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:32.38        
                  44.46     1:32.38 (47.92)                                        
 19 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.76    1:32.49        
                  43.48     1:32.49 (49.01)                                        
 20 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:32.59        
                  43.97     1:32.59 (48.62)                                        
 21 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:32.60        
                  44.21     1:32.60 (48.39)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:33.53    1:33.25        
                  45.62     1:33.25 (47.63)                                        
 23 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:34.20        
                  44.43     1:34.20 (49.77)                                        
 24 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:34.66        
                  45.73     1:34.66 (48.93)                                        
 25 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:34.74        
                  44.07     1:34.74 (50.67)                                        
 26 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:35.99        
                  45.02     1:35.99 (50.97)                                        
 27 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:44.13    1:37.57        
                  47.39     1:37.57 (50.18)                                        
 28 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:37.95        
                  47.19     1:37.95 (50.76)                                        
 29 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.22    1:39.49        
                  48.50     1:39.49 (50.99)                                        
 30 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:40.14        
                  47.27     1:40.14 (52.87)                                        
 31 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:41.33        
                  46.94     1:41.33 (54.39)                                        
 32 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:43.08    1:45.77        
                  49.44     1:45.77 (56.33)                                        
 33 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:54.66    1:50.18        
                  51.14     1:50.18 (59.04)                                        
 34 Macken, James C           13 BAC-NJ               2:04.61    2:08.39        
                1:00.90   2:08.39 (1:07.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE Zones
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:38.78 ZONE   
                  37.55     1:18.30 (40.75)     1:59.08 (40.78)     2:38.78 (39.70)
  2 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:41.18 ZONE   
                  36.41     1:16.95 (40.54)     1:59.16 (42.21)     2:41.18 (42.02)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        14 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:48.25 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.51 (42.49)     2:03.93 (43.42)     2:48.25 (44.32)
  4 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ               2:47.78    2:50.31 JO     
                  39.66     1:22.98 (43.32)     2:06.50 (43.52)     2:50.31 (43.81)
  5 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:54.66    2:53.04 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.35 (44.02)     2:08.74 (45.39)     2:53.04 (44.30)
  6 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.01    2:54.37 JO     
                  40.25     1:24.81 (44.56)     2:09.59 (44.78)     2:54.37 (44.78)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:51.62    2:55.44 JO     
                  39.54     1:24.48 (44.94)     2:10.44 (45.96)     2:55.44 (45.00)
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:52.07    2:56.20 JO     
                  41.93     1:26.18 (44.25)     2:13.58 (47.40)     2:56.20 (42.62)
  9 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.31    2:58.10 JO     
                  41.16     1:27.24 (46.08)     2:12.53 (45.29)     2:58.10 (45.57)
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              3:04.57    3:03.10 JO     
                  42.30     1:30.11 (47.81)     2:16.82 (46.71)     3:03.10 (46.28)
 11 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.35    3:06.93        
                  43.67     1:30.66 (46.99)     2:18.93 (48.27)     3:06.93 (48.00)
 12 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     3:08.73    3:07.35        
                  42.48     1:30.85 (48.37)     2:19.42 (48.57)     3:07.35 (47.93)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              3:16.09    3:08.74        
                  41.58     1:29.73 (48.15)     2:20.02 (50.29)     3:08.74 (48.72)
 14 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     3:13.30    3:11.24        
                  45.87     1:34.44 (48.57)     2:23.62 (49.18)     3:11.24 (47.62)
 15 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.97    3:11.65        
                  43.50     1:32.23 (48.73)     2:22.07 (49.84)     3:11.65 (49.58)
 16 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     3:16.43    3:12.80        
                  44.71     1:34.11 (49.40)     2:23.95 (49.84)     3:12.80 (48.85)
 17 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     3:19.08    3:12.89        
                  43.89     1:34.21 (50.32)     2:24.04 (49.83)     3:12.89 (48.85)
 18 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     3:15.75    3:13.22        
                  43.65     1:32.06 (48.41)     2:22.48 (50.42)     3:13.22 (50.74)
 19 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.35    3:14.52        
                  42.77     1:31.87 (49.10)     2:23.69 (51.82)     3:14.52 (50.83)
 20 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     3:18.65    3:16.60        
                  46.35     1:36.01 (49.66)     2:28.27 (52.26)     3:16.60 (48.33)
 21 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     3:22.13    3:17.21        
                  44.83     1:35.86 (51.03)     2:26.94 (51.08)     3:17.21 (50.27)
 22 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             2:58.00    3:17.28        
                  44.33     1:35.47 (51.14)     2:27.87 (52.40)     3:17.28 (49.41)
 23 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:17.30        
                  45.93     1:36.39 (50.46)     2:27.84 (51.45)     3:17.30 (49.46)
 24 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.07    3:18.95        
                  45.37     1:35.93 (50.56)     2:27.77 (51.84)     3:18.95 (51.18)
 25 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              3:16.52    3:20.01        
                  45.55     1:36.22 (50.67)     2:28.73 (52.51)     3:20.01 (51.28)
 26 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.29    3:21.10        
                  45.90     1:37.91 (52.01)     2:30.67 (52.76)     3:21.10 (50.43)
 27 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              3:18.57    3:22.13        
                  46.85     1:38.59 (51.74)     2:31.94 (53.35)     3:22.13 (50.19)
 28 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.19    3:22.75        
                  47.62     1:39.46 (51.84)     2:31.65 (52.19)     3:22.75 (51.10)
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:25.39    3:23.79        
                  46.73     1:38.68 (51.95)     2:32.21 (53.53)     3:23.79 (51.58)
 30 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.55    3:24.36        
                  46.38     1:36.99 (50.61)     2:31.34 (54.35)     3:24.36 (53.02)
 31 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.95    3:24.64        
                  47.50     1:40.45 (52.95)     2:33.45 (53.00)     3:24.64 (51.19)
 32 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:49.70    3:44.02        
                  49.81     1:47.91 (58.10)   3:44.02 (1:56.11)                    
 33 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.24    3:48.62        
                  50.73     1:49.60 (58.87)   2:49.90 (1:00.30)     3:48.62 (58.72)
 -- Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              3:28.25         DQ        
      False start
                  42.37     1:30.79 (48.42)     2:19.85 (49.06)          DQ (47.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE Zones
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.62 ZONE   
                  30.51     1:02.62 (32.11)                                        
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:03.42 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:03.42 (33.24)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.74    1:04.07 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:04.07 (33.41)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.66 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)                                        
  5 Karataev, Temirlan        14 UNMPN-MR             1:05.00    1:06.00 ZONE   
                  29.68     1:06.00 (36.32)                                        
  6 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.60    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.74 (35.13)                                        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:06.89 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.89 (35.39)                                        
  8 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:07.15    1:07.23 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)                                        
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.99 (36.58)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.68 (36.20)                                        
 11 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.44    1:10.77 JO     
                  31.97     1:10.77 (38.80)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:10.88 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.88 (38.35)                                        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:08.51    1:11.26        
                  32.96     1:11.26 (38.30)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:11.49        
                  33.56     1:11.49 (37.93)                                        
 15 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:13.50    1:11.82        
                  32.70     1:11.82 (39.12)                                        
 16 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:12.19        
                  33.16     1:12.19 (39.03)                                        
 17 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.48    1:12.21        
                  33.67     1:12.21 (38.54)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.23        
                  34.81     1:13.23 (38.42)                                        
 19 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:13.78        
                  34.18     1:13.78 (39.60)                                        
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:14.68        
                  35.36     1:14.68 (39.32)                                        
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:13.13    1:16.28        
                  35.05     1:16.28 (41.23)                                        
 22 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.94    1:16.40        
                  34.55     1:16.40 (41.85)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:19.42    1:16.62        
                  35.32     1:16.62 (41.30)                                        
 24 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:16.80        
                  34.57     1:16.80 (42.23)                                        
 25 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.59    1:17.39        
                  34.31     1:17.39 (43.08)                                        
 26 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:17.95    1:17.50        
                  37.54     1:17.50 (39.96)                                        
 27 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.58    1:17.56        
                  35.28     1:17.56 (42.28)                                        
 28 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:19.52    1:18.08        
                  36.02     1:18.08 (42.06)                                        
 29 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:27.96    1:19.24        
                  36.67     1:19.24 (42.57)                                        
 30 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:19.93        
                  37.42     1:19.93 (42.51)                                        
 31 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:22.97    1:21.45        
                  36.64     1:21.45 (44.81)                                        
 32 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:21.49        
                  36.90     1:21.49 (44.59)                                        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:21.85        
                  37.95     1:21.85 (43.90)                                        
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             1:15.00    1:21.98        
                  38.83     1:21.98 (43.15)                                        
 35 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              1:19.27    1:24.08        
                  38.24     1:24.08 (45.84)                                        
 36 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:24.85        
                  39.63     1:24.85 (45.22)                                        
 37 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:25.89        
                  39.81     1:25.89 (46.08)                                        
 38 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:27.04        
 39 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:29.26        
                  40.92     1:29.26 (48.34)                                        
 40 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.35        
                  42.41     1:29.35 (46.94)                                        
 41 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.57    1:30.93        
                  42.77     1:30.93 (48.16)                                        
 42 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:36.14    1:35.59        
                  43.46     1:35.59 (52.13)                                        
 43 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:37.36        
                  44.43     1:37.36 (52.93)                                        
 44 Zhang, Justin T           13 Three Village-MR     1:42.62    1:40.58        
                  44.47     1:40.58 (56.11)                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.52          DQ (53.29)                                        
 -- Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:34.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.71          DQ (51.85)                                        
 -- Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.36          DQ (42.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:26.79  ZONE Zones
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:20.11 ZONE   
                  32.04     1:08.00 (35.96)     1:44.71 (36.71)     2:20.11 (35.40)
  2 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.95    2:20.24 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:08.07 (36.30)     1:45.07 (37.00)     2:20.24 (35.17)
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:21.51 ZONE   
                  33.10     1:10.05 (36.95)     1:47.01 (36.96)     2:21.51 (34.50)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.47    2:29.85 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.33 (37.78)     1:50.92 (39.59)     2:29.85 (38.93)
  5 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.26    2:30.72 JO     
                  31.55     1:10.70 (39.15)     1:53.20 (42.50)     2:30.72 (37.52)
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:35.57 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.48 (39.24)     1:54.47 (40.99)     2:35.57 (41.10)
  7 Karataev, Temirlan        14 UNMPN-MR             2:49.00    2:46.77        
                  34.32     1:15.88 (41.56)   2:46.77 (1:30.89)                    
  8 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.11    3:03.88        
                  39.11     1:25.22 (46.11)     2:15.75 (50.53)     3:03.88 (48.13)
  9 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              3:17.55    3:13.71        
                  38.62     1:25.99 (47.37)     2:19.75 (53.76)     3:13.71 (53.96)
 -- Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.95         DQ        
      False start
                  40.36     1:28.17 (47.81)     2:17.90 (49.73)          DQ (45.71)
 -- Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.77     1:36.39 (54.62)     2:28.60 (52.21)          DQ (56.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.59  ZONE Zones
              2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.37    2:23.81 ZONE   
                  31.49     1:08.56 (37.07)     1:51.34 (42.78)     2:23.81 (32.47)
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:27.80    2:24.77 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:09.55 (38.18)     1:53.00 (43.45)     2:24.77 (31.77)
  3 Karataev, Temirlan        14 UNMPN-MR             2:35.00    2:27.86 JO     
                  30.60     1:09.63 (39.03)   2:27.86 (1:18.23)                    
  4 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.48 JO     
                  32.58     1:11.90 (39.32)     1:55.15 (43.25)     2:28.48 (33.33)
  5 Luo, Felix                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96    2:32.03 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.85 (38.12)     1:57.88 (46.03)     2:32.03 (34.15)
  6 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.89    2:32.20 JO     
                  30.38     1:11.43 (41.05)     1:57.90 (46.47)     2:32.20 (34.30)
  7 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:32.33 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.95 (40.19)     1:58.36 (42.41)     2:32.33 (33.97)
  8 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:34.46    2:32.35 JO     
                  31.25     1:09.80 (38.55)     1:56.79 (46.99)     2:32.35 (35.56)
  9 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:29.83    2:33.01 JO     
                  33.47     1:15.35 (41.88)     1:59.65 (44.30)     2:33.01 (33.36)
 10 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ               2:26.91    2:33.35 JO     
                  33.65     1:15.63 (41.98)     2:00.78 (45.15)     2:33.35 (32.57)
 11 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.22    2:33.98 JO     
                  32.10     1:13.08 (40.98)     2:01.67 (48.59)     2:33.98 (32.31)
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:31.27    2:34.64        
                  34.06     1:15.30 (41.24)     1:58.64 (43.34)     2:34.64 (36.00)
 13 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.67    2:35.14        
                  33.43     1:11.18 (37.75)     2:01.90 (50.72)     2:35.14 (33.24)
 14 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:35.15        
                  31.24     1:10.04 (38.80)     2:00.97 (50.93)     2:35.15 (34.18)
 15 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:38.20    2:37.61        
                                1:13.88 ( )     2:02.96 (49.08)     2:37.61 (34.65)
 16 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.43    2:37.84        
                  33.70     1:14.68 (40.98)     2:01.88 (47.20)     2:37.84 (35.96)
 17 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              2:34.09    2:38.28        
                  33.20     1:15.66 (42.46)     1:59.96 (44.30)     2:38.28 (38.32)
 18 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.60    2:38.41        
                  33.93     1:13.28 (39.35)     2:04.45 (51.17)     2:38.41 (33.96)
 19 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.01    2:38.53        
                  33.57     1:15.47 (41.90)     2:06.43 (50.96)     2:38.53 (32.10)
 20 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.22    2:39.33        
                  33.33     1:13.82 (40.49)     2:04.11 (50.29)     2:39.33 (35.22)
 21 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.68    2:39.63        
                  31.48     1:08.78 (37.30)     2:01.45 (52.67)     2:39.63 (38.18)
 22 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:44.76    2:42.55        
                  35.37     1:18.43 (43.06)     2:07.10 (48.67)     2:42.55 (35.45)
 23 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.87    2:43.25        
                  35.12     1:22.29 (47.17)   2:43.25 (1:20.96)                    
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.57        
                  35.83     1:19.62 (43.79)     2:07.92 (48.30)     2:44.57 (36.65)
 25 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:44.83        
                  33.30     1:15.67 (42.37)     2:05.57 (49.90)     2:44.83 (39.26)
 26 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:45.29        
                  36.80     1:19.07 (42.27)     2:08.22 (49.15)     2:45.29 (37.07)
 27 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:57.28    2:45.37        
                  39.22     1:22.77 (43.55)     2:09.42 (46.65)     2:45.37 (35.95)
 28 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.45    2:45.77        
                  39.89     1:18.73 (38.84)     2:11.16 (52.43)     2:45.77 (34.61)
 29 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:50.96    2:45.87        
                  35.97     1:19.65 (43.68)     2:09.29 (49.64)     2:45.87 (36.58)
 30 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.92    2:46.04        
                  34.72     1:18.49 (43.77)     2:07.53 (49.04)     2:46.04 (38.51)
 31 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.36    2:46.90        
                  36.80     1:20.05 (43.25)     2:11.22 (51.17)     2:46.90 (35.68)
 32 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.24    2:47.00        
                  32.93     1:16.56 (43.63)     2:11.68 (55.12)     2:47.00 (35.32)
 33 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.45    2:47.87        
                  34.58     1:16.26 (41.68)     2:09.12 (52.86)     2:47.87 (38.75)
 34 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.08    2:47.90        
                  35.74     1:19.13 (43.39)     2:08.31 (49.18)     2:47.90 (39.59)
 35 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.16    2:49.31        
                  37.49     1:21.41 (43.92)     2:13.08 (51.67)     2:49.31 (36.23)
 36 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:56.84    2:50.07        
                  36.19     1:19.94 (43.75)     2:10.96 (51.02)     2:50.07 (39.11)
 37 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:55.37    2:50.25        
                  38.35     1:21.89 (43.54)     2:12.10 (50.21)     2:50.25 (38.15)
 38 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       14 UNMPN-MR             2:35.00    2:50.55        
                  35.65     1:23.70 (48.05)     2:13.01 (49.31)     2:50.55 (37.54)
 39 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.59    2:50.68        
                  35.15     1:20.04 (44.89)     2:11.69 (51.65)     2:50.68 (38.99)
 40 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:49.42    2:50.97        
                  37.48     1:20.89 (43.41)     2:12.78 (51.89)     2:50.97 (38.19)
 41 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.12    2:51.27        
                  40.63     1:25.58 (44.95)     2:13.83 (48.25)     2:51.27 (37.44)
 42 Grobshteyn, Mark P        13 MPNY-MR              2:45.93    2:52.38        
                  37.49     1:23.06 (45.57)     2:12.93 (49.87)     2:52.38 (39.45)
 43 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.29    2:56.37        
                                  16.05 ( )   2:15.10 (1:59.05)     2:56.37 (41.27)
 44 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              3:04.07    2:58.96        
                  37.31     1:20.47 (43.16)     2:19.36 (58.89)     2:58.96 (39.60)
 45 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.49    2:59.03        
                  40.65     1:26.64 (45.99)     2:20.64 (54.00)     2:59.03 (38.39)
 46 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:16.98    3:03.77        
                  42.82     1:28.83 (46.01)     2:22.29 (53.46)     3:03.77 (41.48)
 47 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:58.57    3:03.99        
                  39.84     1:27.25 (47.41)     2:22.12 (54.87)     3:03.99 (41.87)
 48 Pittas, George N          13 LIAC-MR              3:08.32    3:04.29        
                  41.42     1:27.26 (45.84)     2:19.64 (52.38)     3:04.29 (44.65)
 49 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              3:18.55    3:04.77        
                  40.97     1:28.96 (47.99)     2:22.74 (53.78)     3:04.77 (42.03)
 50 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.46        
                  46.34     1:36.23 (49.89)     2:33.22 (56.99)     3:13.46 (40.24)
 51 Wang, David F             13 BAC-NJ               3:31.15    3:20.51        
                  44.36     1:36.94 (52.58)     2:35.18 (58.24)     3:20.51 (45.33)
 52 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:19.46    3:25.52        
                  47.66     1:43.04 (55.38)     2:40.22 (57.18)     3:25.52 (45.30)
 53 Epstein, Brian J          13 LIAC-MR              3:31.86    3:36.55        
                  48.12     1:47.61 (59.49)   2:50.84 (1:03.23)     3:36.55 (45.71)
 -- Macken, James C           13 BAC-NJ               3:52.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.68                             2:41.76 ( )          DQ (43.30)
 -- Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:35.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  34.27     1:14.90 (40.63)     2:01.14 (46.24)          DQ (36.01)
 -- Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.65     1:26.17 (45.52)     2:16.46 (50.29)          DQ (42.35)
 -- Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:45.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.66     1:19.74 (44.08)     2:09.55 (49.81)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:45.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.11     1:21.88 (44.77)     2:12.21 (50.33)          DQ (40.64)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.99        
  2 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                26.19      26.12        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.58      26.31        
  4 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR                25.50      26.48        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.56        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                25.15      26.57        
  7 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      26.62        
  8 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      26.70        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                26.42      26.82        
 10 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.41      27.02        
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      27.03        
 12 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.11        
 13 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               26.94      27.15        
 14 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                27.17      27.17        
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                26.51      27.42        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.44      27.59        
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.64        
 18 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      27.71        
 19 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.41      27.74        
 20 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      28.04        
 21 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                27.47      28.10        
 22 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.11        
 23 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.11      28.29        
 24 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                28.14      28.32        
 25 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      28.38        
 26 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                28.22      28.42        
 26 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      28.42        
 28 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR       28.29      28.46        
 29 LU, Brendon G             15 BAC-NJ                 27.46      28.64        
 30 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR       29.98      28.72        
 31 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.76        
 32 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      28.78        
 33 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.83        
 34 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.20      28.87        
 35 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.08      28.94        
 36 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR                32.45      29.11        
 37 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.21        
 38 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.22        
 39 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                28.72      29.35        
 40 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.85        
 41 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      29.93        
 42 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                29.56      29.99        
 43 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                29.38      30.09        
 44 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR                30.82      30.18        
 45 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      30.68        
 46 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.83        
 47 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                31.26      31.55        
 48 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                31.87      31.70        
 49 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                34.63      35.39        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       56.59      56.31        
                  27.30       56.31 (29.01)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR                52.94      56.40        
                  27.92       56.40 (28.48)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
  4 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR                55.17      57.43        
                  27.87       57.43 (29.56)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                55.67      57.64        
                  27.46       57.64 (30.18)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      57.92        
                  28.00       57.92 (29.92)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR       57.07      58.15        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                56.40      58.16        
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)                                        
  8 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR                57.66      58.16        
                  28.23       58.16 (29.93)                                        
 10 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR                55.03      58.68        
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)                                        
 11 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               59.59      58.69        
                  28.26       58.69 (30.43)                                        
 12 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54      58.94        
                  27.73       58.94 (31.21)                                        
 13 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      59.33        
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                58.07      59.73        
                  28.20       59.73 (31.53)                                        
 15 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      59.82        
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)                                        
 16 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      59.88        
                  27.84       59.88 (32.04)                                        
 17 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      59.92        
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)                                        
 18 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.83    1:00.07        
                  28.42     1:00.07 (31.65)                                        
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                58.27    1:00.08        
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)                                        
 19 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.65    1:00.08        
                  29.51     1:00.08 (30.57)                                        
 21 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR                56.69    1:00.15        
                  28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)                                        
 22 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:00.22        
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)                                        
 23 Arber, Zach A             15 BAC-NJ                 59.76    1:00.48        
                  29.44     1:00.48 (31.04)                                        
 24 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.55    1:00.54        
                  29.18     1:00.54 (31.36)                                        
 25 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                57.23    1:00.85        
                  28.77     1:00.85 (32.08)                                        
 26 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.84    1:00.86        
                  29.07     1:00.86 (31.79)                                        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                59.60    1:00.93        
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)                                        
 28 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39    1:01.22        
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:02.47    1:01.23        
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 30 LU, Brendon G             15 BAC-NJ               1:00.12    1:01.28        
                  29.71     1:01.28 (31.57)                                        
 31 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.12        
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)                                        
 32 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               1:00.04    1:02.46        
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)                                        
 33 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:02.22    1:02.67        
                  30.64     1:02.67 (32.03)                                        
 34 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84    1:02.71        
                  30.46     1:02.71 (32.25)                                        
 35 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.32        
                  30.47     1:03.32 (32.85)                                        
 36 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:03.43        
                  30.37     1:03.43 (33.06)                                        
 36 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:03.43        
                  30.13     1:03.43 (33.30)                                        
 38 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00    1:03.64        
                  30.57     1:03.64 (33.07)                                        
 39 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.72    1:03.67        
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)                                        
 40 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.18    1:03.83        
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)                                        
 41 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.85        
                  31.19     1:03.85 (32.66)                                        
 42 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:02.51    1:03.89        
                  31.21     1:03.89 (32.68)                                        
 43 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:04.21        
                  30.39     1:04.21 (33.82)                                        
 44 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:04.79        
                  31.72     1:04.79 (33.07)                                        
 45 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               1:01.88    1:04.86        
                  31.52     1:04.86 (33.34)                                        
 46 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.95    1:04.88        
                  30.96     1:04.88 (33.92)                                        
 47 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.98        
                  31.12     1:04.98 (33.86)                                        
 48 Barrett, Tom M            15 BAC-NJ               1:03.08    1:05.57        
                  31.67     1:05.57 (33.90)                                        
 49 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.09    1:06.01        
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)                                        
 50 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:06.48        
                  32.14     1:06.48 (34.34)                                        
 51 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:06.81        
                  31.64     1:06.81 (35.17)                                        
 52 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:06.95        
                  31.90     1:06.95 (35.05)                                        
 53 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:06.97        
                  31.43     1:06.97 (35.54)                                        
 54 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:07.55        
                  32.02     1:07.55 (35.53)                                        
 55 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.92        
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)                                        
 56 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     1:01.09    1:08.02        
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)                                        
 57 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.34        
                  32.84     1:09.34 (36.50)                                        
 58 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.15        
                  33.91     1:10.15 (36.24)                                        
 59 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:10.37        
                  33.33     1:10.37 (37.04)                                        
 60 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:17.81        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              1:55.50    1:59.13        
                  28.26       58.64 (30.38)     1:29.50 (30.86)     1:59.13 (29.63)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:01.36    2:00.75        
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)     1:29.39 (31.46)     2:00.75 (31.36)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     2:02.26    2:02.45        
                  28.63       59.85 (31.22)     1:31.05 (31.20)     2:02.45 (31.40)
  4 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    2:04.59        
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.31 (31.90)     2:04.59 (32.28)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:05.23        
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:33.01 (32.18)     2:05.23 (32.22)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:02.95    2:06.93        
                  28.71     1:00.45 (31.74)     1:33.81 (33.36)     2:06.93 (33.12)
  7 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:03.20    2:07.04        
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:33.92 (32.94)     2:07.04 (33.12)
  8 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:06.18    2:08.22        
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)     1:35.67 (33.98)     2:08.22 (32.55)
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:08.69    2:08.27        
                  29.62     1:02.68 (33.06)     1:35.62 (32.94)     2:08.27 (32.65)
 10 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:09.48        
                  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)     1:36.20 (33.66)     2:09.48 (33.28)
 11 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.93    2:09.75        
                  30.17     1:03.61 (33.44)     1:37.49 (33.88)     2:09.75 (32.26)
 12 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.35    2:09.80        
                  30.53     1:04.33 (33.80)     1:38.30 (33.97)     2:09.80 (31.50)
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:13.94    2:13.13        
                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)     1:39.09 (34.90)     2:13.13 (34.04)
 14 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:14.28        
                  30.80     1:05.19 (34.39)     1:39.99 (34.80)     2:14.28 (34.29)
 15 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:14.77        
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)     1:42.10 (35.60)     2:14.77 (32.67)
 16 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:02.94    2:14.78        
                  30.45     1:04.29 (33.84)     1:39.39 (35.10)     2:14.78 (35.39)
 17 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:17.09    2:14.98        
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)     1:41.07 (35.01)     2:14.98 (33.91)
 18 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:04.27    2:15.04        
                  29.04     1:02.75 (33.71)     1:38.78 (36.03)     2:15.04 (36.26)
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.55    2:15.34        
                  30.93     1:05.10 (34.17)     1:40.66 (35.56)     2:15.34 (34.68)
 20 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.19    2:15.59        
                  30.43     1:04.94 (34.51)     1:41.37 (36.43)     2:15.59 (34.22)
 21 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.36    2:15.64        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:40.93 (35.56)     2:15.64 (34.71)
 22 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.52    2:16.82        
                  30.19     1:03.96 (33.77)     1:40.40 (36.44)     2:16.82 (36.42)
 23 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.59    2:17.25        
                  30.77     1:05.02 (34.25)     1:41.24 (36.22)     2:17.25 (36.01)
 24 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:17.48        
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)     1:43.24 (37.87)     2:17.48 (34.24)
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.06    2:18.49        
                  32.69     1:07.83 (35.14)     1:43.72 (35.89)     2:18.49 (34.77)
 26 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:18.86        
                  31.79     1:06.98 (35.19)     1:43.18 (36.20)     2:18.86 (35.68)
 27 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:19.53        
                  32.94     1:08.48 (35.54)     1:44.93 (36.45)     2:19.53 (34.60)
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:20.63        
                  31.50     1:06.76 (35.26)     1:43.95 (37.19)     2:20.63 (36.68)
 29 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.64    2:20.64        
                  31.92     1:07.69 (35.77)     1:44.48 (36.79)     2:20.64 (36.16)
 30 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.38    2:21.27        
                  31.92     1:07.02 (35.10)     1:43.78 (36.76)     2:21.27 (37.49)
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:23.57        
                  32.68     1:09.15 (36.47)     1:46.99 (37.84)     2:23.57 (36.58)
 32 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              2:32.99    2:23.81        
                  31.73     1:08.57 (36.84)     1:46.22 (37.65)     2:23.81 (37.59)
 33 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:25.28        
                  32.41     1:09.14 (36.73)     1:47.70 (38.56)     2:25.28 (37.58)
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:26.47        
                  32.96     1:10.26 (37.30)     1:48.87 (38.61)     2:26.47 (37.60)
 35 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.50    2:26.64        
                  31.71     1:08.35 (36.64)     1:47.11 (38.76)     2:26.64 (39.53)
 36 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.55    2:27.33        
                  32.84     1:09.77 (36.93)     1:48.60 (38.83)     2:27.33 (38.73)
 37 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:30.57    2:28.77        
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:49.89 (39.75)     2:28.77 (38.88)
 38 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:30.57        
                  34.52     1:12.25 (37.73)     1:51.34 (39.09)     2:30.57 (39.23)
 39 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR              2:18.70    2:30.95        
                  33.68     1:12.11 (38.43)     1:51.43 (39.32)     2:30.95 (39.52)
 40 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:30.26    2:33.01        
                  36.20     1:14.86 (38.66)     1:54.96 (40.10)     2:33.01 (38.05)
 41 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:21.33    2:36.58        
                  31.37     1:08.94 (37.57)     1:53.26 (44.32)     2:36.58 (43.32)
 42 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:42.67        
                  33.92     1:13.69 (39.77)   2:42.67 (1:28.98)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     4:32.27    4:19.81        
                  30.24     1:04.20 (33.96)     1:37.76 (33.56)     2:09.77 (32.01)
        2:42.43 (32.66)     3:15.35 (32.92)     3:47.18 (31.83)     4:19.81 (32.63)
  2 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              4:24.76    4:23.96        
                  30.61     1:03.57 (32.96)     1:36.61 (33.04)     2:10.04 (33.43)
        2:43.74 (33.70)     3:17.39 (33.65)     3:50.97 (33.58)     4:23.96 (32.99)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:17.35    4:25.70        
                  30.45     1:03.42 (32.97)     1:37.34 (33.92)     2:11.25 (33.91)
        2:45.40 (34.15)     3:20.11 (34.71)     3:54.79 (34.68)     4:25.70 (30.91)
  4 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              4:09.89    4:26.06        
                  30.92     1:04.32 (33.40)     1:38.38 (34.06)     2:12.31 (33.93)
        2:46.14 (33.83)     3:19.78 (33.64)     3:53.07 (33.29)     4:26.06 (32.99)
  5 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              4:22.50    4:27.80        
                  30.91     1:04.75 (33.84)     1:39.22 (34.47)     2:13.77 (34.55)
        2:48.19 (34.42)     3:23.08 (34.89)     3:57.06 (33.98)     4:27.80 (30.74)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              4:31.34    4:28.30        
                  30.73     1:04.45 (33.72)     1:38.90 (34.45)     2:13.34 (34.44)
        2:48.13 (34.79)     3:21.86 (33.73)     3:55.91 (34.05)     4:28.30 (32.39)
  7 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              4:20.66    4:28.99        
                  30.39     1:03.28 (32.89)     1:37.20 (33.92)     2:11.17 (33.97)
        2:45.49 (34.32)     3:19.95 (34.46)     3:54.82 (34.87)     4:28.99 (34.17)
  8 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              4:33.68    4:31.28        
                  31.09     1:04.92 (33.83)     1:39.33 (34.41)     2:13.66 (34.33)
        2:48.16 (34.50)     3:22.79 (34.63)     3:57.37 (34.58)     4:31.28 (33.91)
  9 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     4:46.07    4:34.96        
                  30.48     1:04.27 (33.79)     1:38.86 (34.59)     2:14.16 (35.30)
        2:49.81 (35.65)     3:25.20 (35.39)     4:00.41 (35.21)     4:34.96 (34.55)
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              4:34.53    4:35.74        
                  31.77     1:06.96 (35.19)     1:42.27 (35.31)     2:18.06 (35.79)
        2:53.48 (35.42)     3:29.11 (35.63)     4:02.76 (33.65)     4:35.74 (32.98)
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              4:38.12    4:37.24        
                  31.43     1:05.57 (34.14)     1:40.41 (34.84)     2:15.77 (35.36)
        2:51.33 (35.56)     3:27.26 (35.93)     4:02.69 (35.43)     4:37.24 (34.55)
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              4:27.09    4:38.56        
                  30.53     1:05.19 (34.66)     1:40.15 (34.96)     2:15.72 (35.57)
        2:50.44 (34.72)     3:26.57 (36.13)     4:02.92 (36.35)     4:38.56 (35.64)
 13 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.94    4:38.76        
                  32.36     1:07.36 (35.00)     1:42.65 (35.29)     2:17.90 (35.25)
        2:53.60 (35.70)     3:29.28 (35.68)     4:04.64 (35.36)     4:38.76 (34.12)
 14 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              4:35.54    4:40.19        
                  31.57     1:06.28 (34.71)     1:41.79 (35.51)     2:17.86 (36.07)
        2:53.84 (35.98)     3:30.47 (36.63)     4:05.98 (35.51)     4:40.19 (34.21)
 15 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              4:45.00    4:41.81        
                  32.37     1:07.35 (34.98)     1:43.38 (36.03)     2:19.12 (35.74)
        2:55.02 (35.90)     3:30.73 (35.71)   4:41.81 (1:11.08)                    
 16 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              4:41.94    4:43.27        
                  30.40     1:04.86 (34.46)     1:40.84 (35.98)     2:17.29 (36.45)
        2:54.05 (36.76)     3:31.30 (37.25)     4:08.05 (36.75)     4:43.27 (35.22)
 17 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              4:45.67    4:45.60        
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)     1:41.78 (36.61)     2:18.60 (36.82)
        2:56.14 (37.54)     3:32.72 (36.58)     4:09.84 (37.12)     4:45.60 (35.76)
 18 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               4:36.71    4:47.86        
                  32.10     1:07.84 (35.74)     1:45.07 (37.23)     2:21.91 (36.84)
        2:58.36 (36.45)     3:35.71 (37.35)     4:12.51 (36.80)     4:47.86 (35.35)
 19 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              4:19.13    4:49.30        
                  32.32     1:07.71 (35.39)     1:44.58 (36.87)     2:21.18 (36.60)
        2:58.53 (37.35)     3:35.77 (37.24)     4:13.02 (37.25)     4:49.30 (36.28)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.99    4:50.62        
                  33.10     1:09.59 (36.49)     1:46.42 (36.83)     2:23.46 (37.04)
        3:00.75 (37.29)     3:38.82 (38.07)     4:15.49 (36.67)     4:50.62 (35.13)
 21 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              4:35.00    4:50.84        
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)     1:44.04 (36.94)     2:21.39 (37.35)
        2:58.37 (36.98)     3:36.29 (37.92)     4:14.32 (38.03)     4:50.84 (36.52)
 22 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              4:54.02    4:50.92        
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)     1:47.12 (36.41)     2:24.38 (37.26)
        3:01.77 (37.39)     3:39.33 (37.56)     4:15.73 (36.40)     4:50.92 (35.19)
 23 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              4:44.03    4:51.20        
                  32.87     1:09.57 (36.70)     1:47.17 (37.60)     2:24.30 (37.13)
        3:01.97 (37.67)     3:38.77 (36.80)     4:15.95 (37.18)     4:51.20 (35.25)
 24 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              4:59.78    4:51.44        
                  32.40     1:08.08 (35.68)     1:45.27 (37.19)     2:22.39 (37.12)
        3:00.15 (37.76)     3:38.07 (37.92)     4:15.48 (37.41)     4:51.44 (35.96)
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              4:49.74    4:52.92        
                  32.98     1:09.39 (36.41)     1:46.65 (37.26)     2:24.04 (37.39)
        3:01.72 (37.68)     3:39.19 (37.47)     4:16.58 (37.39)     4:52.92 (36.34)
 26 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.46    4:54.63        
                  33.43     1:10.40 (36.97)     1:47.51 (37.11)     2:25.39 (37.88)
        3:03.48 (38.09)     3:42.24 (38.76)     4:19.79 (37.55)     4:54.63 (34.84)
 27 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    4:56.85        
                  33.20     1:08.78 (35.58)     1:47.06 (38.28)     2:24.71 (37.65)
        3:03.06 (38.35)     3:40.67 (37.61)     4:19.53 (38.86)     4:56.85 (37.32)
 28 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              4:59.00    4:57.59        
                  33.59     1:10.84 (37.25)     1:48.41 (37.57)     2:25.09 (36.68)
        3:02.68 (37.59)     3:41.83 (39.15)     4:20.49 (38.66)     4:57.59 (37.10)
 29 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    4:58.29        
                  32.47     1:08.42 (35.95)     1:45.68 (37.26)     2:23.92 (38.24)
        3:02.48 (38.56)     3:40.82 (38.34)     4:19.89 (39.07)     4:58.29 (38.40)
 30 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             4:55.00    5:01.85        
                  32.15     1:08.90 (36.75)     1:47.02 (38.12)     2:26.81 (39.79)
        3:06.00 (39.19)     3:45.25 (39.25)     4:24.72 (39.47)     5:01.85 (37.13)
 31 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     5:12.36    5:01.94        
                  33.57     1:11.50 (37.93)     1:50.52 (39.02)     2:29.61 (39.09)
        3:08.75 (39.14)     3:47.05 (38.30)     4:25.36 (38.31)     5:01.94 (36.58)
 32 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              5:27.49    5:02.92        
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)     1:48.61 (38.54)     2:27.05 (38.44)
        3:06.44 (39.39)     3:45.38 (38.94)     4:25.17 (39.79)     5:02.92 (37.75)
 33 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              5:09.78    5:03.88        
                  34.08     1:10.77 (36.69)     1:49.61 (38.84)     2:28.81 (39.20)
        3:06.95 (38.14)     3:46.28 (39.33)     4:24.57 (38.29)     5:03.88 (39.31)
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              5:24.26    5:05.33        
                  34.59     1:12.03 (37.44)     1:50.58 (38.55)     2:29.75 (39.17)
        3:09.12 (39.37)     3:48.13 (39.01)     4:27.49 (39.36)     5:05.33 (37.84)
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              5:10.50    5:08.26        
                  35.78     1:13.90 (38.12)     1:52.94 (39.04)     2:32.70 (39.76)
        3:12.67 (39.97)     3:52.04 (39.37)     4:30.84 (38.80)     5:08.26 (37.42)
 36 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              5:41.55    5:12.43        
                  35.36     1:14.02 (38.66)     1:53.61 (39.59)     2:33.36 (39.75)
        3:13.55 (40.19)     3:53.12 (39.57)     4:33.59 (40.47)     5:12.43 (38.84)
 37 Arber, Zach A             15 BAC-NJ               4:43.22    5:14.20        
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:49.07 (39.61)     2:29.45 (40.38)
        3:11.40 (41.95)     3:53.06 (41.66)     4:34.19 (41.13)     5:14.20 (40.01)
 38 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               4:59.77    5:14.50        
                  36.35     1:15.32 (38.97)     1:55.61 (40.29)     2:36.84 (41.23)
        3:17.57 (40.73)     3:57.73 (40.16)     4:37.18 (39.45)     5:14.50 (37.32)
 39 Besjak, Charles M         16 BAC-NJ               5:16.44    5:14.70        
                  33.00     1:09.93 (36.93)     1:50.11 (40.18)     2:30.31 (40.20)
        3:11.73 (41.42)     3:52.77 (41.04)     4:35.21 (42.44)     5:14.70 (39.49)
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              5:33.47    5:15.14        
                  35.95     1:14.35 (38.40)     1:54.07 (39.72)     2:34.38 (40.31)
        3:14.80 (40.42)     3:55.19 (40.39)     4:36.39 (41.20)     5:15.14 (38.75)
 41 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              5:39.65    5:17.34        
                  35.55     1:15.85 (40.30)                             2:38.53 ( )
        3:18.96 (40.43)     3:59.24 (40.28)     4:39.43 (40.19)     5:17.34 (37.91)
 42 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:18.55        
                  34.28     1:12.77 (38.49)     1:52.79 (40.02)     2:33.86 (41.07)
        3:14.93 (41.07)     3:56.73 (41.80)     4:37.92 (41.19)     5:18.55 (40.63)
 43 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              5:18.88    5:18.62        
                  35.55     1:14.55 (39.00)     1:54.34 (39.79)     2:33.88 (39.54)
        3:14.68 (40.80)     3:56.58 (41.90)     4:38.24 (41.66)     5:18.62 (40.38)
 44 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     5:23.30    5:23.42        
                  35.73     1:15.74 (40.01)     1:56.92 (41.18)     2:38.45 (41.53)
        3:20.00 (41.55)     4:01.91 (41.91)     4:43.41 (41.50)     5:23.42 (40.01)
 45 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              5:44.92    5:25.65        
                  36.75     1:16.80 (40.05)     1:58.53 (41.73)     2:41.03 (42.50)
        3:23.09 (42.06)     4:04.41 (41.32)     4:44.96 (40.55)     5:25.65 (40.69)
 46 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              5:27.91    5:28.85        
                  34.50     1:14.96 (40.46)     1:56.83 (41.87)     2:39.26 (42.43)
        3:21.87 (42.61)     4:04.59 (42.72)     4:47.13 (42.54)     5:28.85 (41.72)
 47 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:46.74        
                  38.38     1:20.58 (42.20)     2:04.79 (44.21)     2:49.41 (44.62)
        3:36.25 (46.84)     4:20.48 (44.23)     5:04.76 (44.28)     5:46.74 (41.98)
 48 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              5:59.99    5:49.46        
                  39.28     1:22.84 (43.56)     2:07.22 (44.38)     2:51.93 (44.71)
        3:36.80 (44.87)     4:21.47 (44.67)     5:06.12 (44.65)     5:49.46 (43.34)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.76    1:01.40        
                  30.26     1:01.40 (31.14)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:01.80        
                  30.39     1:01.80 (31.41)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.26    1:02.62        
                  31.04     1:02.62 (31.58)                                        
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.56    1:03.34        
                  30.93     1:03.34 (32.41)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31    1:05.17        
                  31.11     1:05.17 (34.06)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:05.47    1:06.13        
                  32.34     1:06.13 (33.79)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:06.17        
                  32.19     1:06.17 (33.98)                                        
  8 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:06.32        
                  32.14     1:06.32 (34.18)                                        
  9 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              1:01.79    1:06.71        
                  31.71     1:06.71 (35.00)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:07.17        
                  32.03     1:07.17 (35.14)                                        
 11 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:05.96    1:07.59        
                  32.62     1:07.59 (34.97)                                        
 12 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.43    1:08.77        
                  33.55     1:08.77 (35.22)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:08.82        
                  33.73     1:08.82 (35.09)                                        
 14 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:09.31        
                  33.32     1:09.31 (35.99)                                        
 15 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.59    1:09.44        
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)                                        
 16 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              1:06.63    1:09.67        
                  33.76     1:09.67 (35.91)                                        
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:09.74        
                  34.04     1:09.74 (35.70)                                        
 18 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.05        
                  33.77     1:10.05 (36.28)                                        
 19 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:10.31        
                  34.63     1:10.31 (35.68)                                        
 20 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             1:09.05    1:10.58        
                  33.79     1:10.58 (36.79)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:11.73        
                  34.58     1:11.73 (37.15)                                        
 22 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:12.06        
                  34.50     1:12.06 (37.56)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:12.78        
                  34.84     1:12.78 (37.94)                                        
 24 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:12.79        
                  34.99     1:12.79 (37.80)                                        
 25 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.22    1:13.26        
                  35.87     1:13.26 (37.39)                                        
 26 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:13.34        
                  35.26     1:13.34 (38.08)                                        
 27 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:10.56    1:13.39        
                  35.54     1:13.39 (37.85)                                        
 28 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.52        
                  35.63     1:13.52 (37.89)                                        
 29 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:13.58        
                  35.87     1:13.58 (37.71)                                        
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:14.57        
                  36.89     1:14.57 (37.68)                                        
 31 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:14.77        
                  35.31     1:14.77 (39.46)                                        
 32 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:10.06    1:14.81        
                  35.98     1:14.81 (38.83)                                        
 33 Arber, Zach A             15 BAC-NJ               1:08.03    1:15.39        
                  35.87     1:15.39 (39.52)                                        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:15.56        
                  36.76     1:15.56 (38.80)                                        
 35 Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:15.95        
                  36.80     1:15.95 (39.15)                                        
 36 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               1:07.57    1:16.37        
                  37.76     1:16.37 (38.61)                                        
 37 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:16.85        
                  37.25     1:16.85 (39.60)                                        
 38 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:17.06        
                  36.77     1:17.06 (40.29)                                        
 39 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.59    1:17.43        
                  37.46     1:17.43 (39.97)                                        
 40 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:17.81        
                  36.97     1:17.81 (40.84)                                        
 41 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.72        
                  40.23     1:22.72 (42.49)                                        
 42 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:25.35        
                  41.46     1:25.35 (43.89)                                        
 43 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:31.99        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:16.24        
                  32.00     1:06.12 (34.12)     1:41.05 (34.93)     2:16.24 (35.19)
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              2:22.44    2:19.77        
                  32.88     1:09.11 (36.23)     1:44.94 (35.83)     2:19.77 (34.83)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.99    2:20.20        
                  34.46     1:09.86 (35.40)     1:46.31 (36.45)     2:20.20 (33.89)
  4 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              2:09.81    2:20.99        
                  33.47     1:08.83 (35.36)     1:45.44 (36.61)     2:20.99 (35.55)
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.32    2:24.11        
                  32.11     1:08.51 (36.40)     1:47.21 (38.70)     2:24.11 (36.90)
  6 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.98    2:24.24        
                  34.18     1:10.97 (36.79)     1:48.80 (37.83)     2:24.24 (35.44)
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:24.43        
                  34.05     1:10.17 (36.12)     1:47.93 (37.76)     2:24.43 (36.50)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:24.43        
                  33.31     1:09.80 (36.49)     1:47.06 (37.26)     2:24.43 (37.37)
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:25.16        
                  34.35     1:11.29 (36.94)     1:48.77 (37.48)     2:25.16 (36.39)
 10 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:27.34        
                  34.50     1:11.49 (36.99)     1:50.44 (38.95)     2:27.34 (36.90)
 11 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.63    2:28.87        
                  34.38     1:11.90 (37.52)     1:51.26 (39.36)     2:28.87 (37.61)
 12 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:18.11    2:30.98        
                  35.06     1:12.73 (37.67)     1:51.71 (38.98)     2:30.98 (39.27)
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:33.63        
                  35.57     1:14.45 (38.88)     1:54.43 (39.98)     2:33.63 (39.20)
 14 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.15    2:34.22        
                  35.65     1:14.87 (39.22)     1:55.26 (40.39)     2:34.22 (38.96)
 15 McNicholas, Eamonn J      15 BBSC-MR              2:41.35    2:37.91        
                  36.09     1:16.31 (40.22)     1:57.57 (41.26)     2:37.91 (40.34)
 16 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:37.93        
                  35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)     1:57.33 (41.74)     2:37.93 (40.60)
 17 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:38.11        
                  37.36     1:18.09 (40.73)     1:58.11 (40.02)     2:38.11 (40.00)
 18 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.53    2:38.30        
                  36.36     1:16.34 (39.98)     1:57.25 (40.91)     2:38.30 (41.05)
 19 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:38.49        
                  37.20     1:17.31 (40.11)     1:58.12 (40.81)     2:38.49 (40.37)
 20 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.78    2:38.57        
                  37.15     1:17.19 (40.04)     1:58.58 (41.39)     2:38.57 (39.99)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:38.64    2:39.09        
                  38.25     1:19.37 (41.12)     2:00.98 (41.61)     2:39.09 (38.11)
 22 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.04    2:39.83        
                  37.79     1:18.08 (40.29)     1:59.40 (41.32)     2:39.83 (40.43)
 23 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               2:29.35    2:40.58        
                  38.63     1:19.08 (40.45)     2:00.39 (41.31)     2:40.58 (40.19)
 24 LU, Brendon G             15 BAC-NJ               2:39.74    2:41.22        
                  39.04     1:20.14 (41.10)     2:01.83 (41.69)     2:41.22 (39.39)
 25 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.55    2:45.26        
                  39.03     1:21.02 (41.99)     2:04.52 (43.50)     2:45.26 (40.74)
 26 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               2:28.08    2:47.24        
                  39.97     1:23.17 (43.20)     2:05.42 (42.25)     2:47.24 (41.82)
 27 Besjak, Charles M         16 BAC-NJ               2:41.24    2:50.55        
                  38.09     1:21.32 (43.23)     2:06.13 (44.81)     2:50.55 (44.42)
 28 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:54.53        
                  40.53     1:24.74 (44.21)     2:10.07 (45.33)     2:54.53 (44.46)
 29 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:58.26    2:55.30        
                  41.23     1:25.63 (44.40)     2:12.09 (46.46)     2:55.30 (43.21)
 30 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:12.96        
                  43.62     1:32.40 (48.78)     2:22.40 (50.00)     3:12.96 (50.56)
 -- Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.99     1:21.08 (43.09)     2:07.69 (46.61)          DQ (45.71)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39    1:06.07        
                  31.23     1:06.07 (34.84)                                        
  2 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              1:08.10    1:11.41        
                  33.01     1:11.41 (38.40)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.15    1:11.50        
                  33.12     1:11.50 (38.38)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:12.45        
                  33.53     1:12.45 (38.92)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01    1:12.82        
                  34.18     1:12.82 (38.64)                                        
  6 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               1:10.98    1:12.85        
                  34.35     1:12.85 (38.50)                                        
  7 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:13.15        
                  34.73     1:13.15 (38.42)                                        
  8 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.54    1:15.06        
                  35.26     1:15.06 (39.80)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.42    1:16.00        
                  36.44     1:16.00 (39.56)                                        
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.24        
                  37.83     1:18.24 (40.41)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.27        
                  37.97     1:19.27 (41.30)                                        
 12 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:19.86        
                  37.76     1:19.86 (42.10)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:19.76    1:20.42        
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:22.57        
                  39.33     1:22.57 (43.24)                                        
 15 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:23.74        
                  39.09     1:23.74 (44.65)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:23.77        
                  39.75     1:23.77 (44.02)                                        
 17 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.57    1:23.91        
                  39.72     1:23.91 (44.19)                                        
 18 Barrett, Tom M            15 BAC-NJ               1:49.60    1:28.23        
                  42.03     1:28.23 (46.20)                                        
 19 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.31    1:28.32        
                  42.06     1:28.32 (46.26)                                        
 20 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:29.94        
                  42.20     1:29.94 (47.74)                                        
 21 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:30.62    1:33.90        
                  43.94     1:33.90 (49.96)                                        
 22 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:34.75        
                  44.53     1:34.75 (50.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:31.87    2:39.97        
                  36.39     1:16.90 (40.51)     1:59.10 (42.20)     2:39.97 (40.87)
  2 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.68    2:40.40        
                  35.92     1:16.58 (40.66)     1:58.66 (42.08)     2:40.40 (41.74)
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:40.99        
                  36.73     1:17.74 (41.01)     1:59.45 (41.71)     2:40.99 (41.54)
  4 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.84    2:41.88        
                  35.49     1:17.24 (41.75)     2:00.36 (43.12)     2:41.88 (41.52)
  5 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               2:34.25    2:45.51        
                  38.02     1:18.57 (40.55)     2:02.95 (44.38)     2:45.51 (42.56)
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:46.31        
                  36.39     1:18.61 (42.22)     2:03.05 (44.44)     2:46.31 (43.26)
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:42.45    2:48.35        
                  38.06     1:21.11 (43.05)     2:04.97 (43.86)     2:48.35 (43.38)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:48.75        
                  38.70     1:20.83 (42.13)     2:05.30 (44.47)     2:48.75 (43.45)
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:46.71    2:51.41        
                  38.27     1:22.45 (44.18)     2:06.94 (44.49)     2:51.41 (44.47)
 10 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.75    2:51.56        
                  39.16     1:21.94 (42.78)     2:07.26 (45.32)     2:51.56 (44.30)
 11 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.30    2:51.92        
                  38.52     1:21.41 (42.89)     2:06.98 (45.57)     2:51.92 (44.94)
 12 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:58.79    2:52.89        
                  38.45     1:22.26 (43.81)     2:07.44 (45.18)     2:52.89 (45.45)
 13 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.31    2:55.53        
                  40.45     1:24.49 (44.04)     2:09.74 (45.25)     2:55.53 (45.79)
 14 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.00    2:56.11        
                  40.55     1:25.58 (45.03)     2:11.68 (46.10)     2:56.11 (44.43)
 15 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.63    2:57.00        
                  39.69     1:24.22 (44.53)     2:10.71 (46.49)     2:57.00 (46.29)
 16 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              3:04.31    3:00.12        
                  39.06     1:25.13 (46.07)     2:12.11 (46.98)     3:00.12 (48.01)
 17 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    3:00.37        
                  41.55     1:27.33 (45.78)     2:14.72 (47.39)     3:00.37 (45.65)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              3:25.24    3:07.56        
                  43.44     1:30.61 (47.17)     2:19.46 (48.85)     3:07.56 (48.10)
 19 Arber, Zach A             15 BAC-NJ               3:01.82    3:13.41        
                  42.23     1:30.81 (48.58)     2:22.46 (51.65)     3:13.41 (50.95)
 20 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              3:15.07    3:18.39        
                  44.64     1:35.37 (50.73)     2:26.53 (51.16)     3:18.39 (51.86)
 21 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              3:23.35    3:23.96        
                  46.27     1:36.72 (50.45)     2:30.84 (54.12)     3:23.96 (53.12)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                57.91      58.29        
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:00.29      59.47        
                  27.94       59.47 (31.53)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:02.04    1:00.74        
                  28.80     1:00.74 (31.94)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.14        
                  29.16     1:01.14 (31.98)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:01.15        
                  29.14     1:01.15 (32.01)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:02.73        
                  29.69     1:02.73 (33.04)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:02.92        
                  29.39     1:02.92 (33.53)                                        
  8 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.90    1:03.30        
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)                                        
  9 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:03.78        
                  29.48     1:03.78 (34.30)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:03.94    1:04.12        
                  29.66     1:04.12 (34.46)                                        
 11 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.66    1:04.38        
                  30.29     1:04.38 (34.09)                                        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.97        
                  29.99     1:04.97 (34.98)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:02.67    1:04.99        
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:04.94    1:05.06        
                  29.88     1:05.06 (35.18)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.27        
                  31.33     1:05.27 (33.94)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.40        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)                                        
 17 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:05.84        
                  30.38     1:05.84 (35.46)                                        
 18 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.13    1:05.92        
                  29.78     1:05.92 (36.14)                                        
 19 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:06.00        
                  31.47     1:06.00 (34.53)                                        
 20 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:06.14        
                  29.41     1:06.14 (36.73)                                        
 21 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              1:03.98    1:06.27        
                  31.14     1:06.27 (35.13)                                        
 22 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.33        
                  31.05     1:06.33 (35.28)                                        
 23 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              1:03.87    1:07.18        
                  30.62     1:07.18 (36.56)                                        
 24 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:07.48        
                  30.44     1:07.48 (37.04)                                        
 25 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:07.56        
                  31.25     1:07.56 (36.31)                                        
 26 LU, Brendon G             15 BAC-NJ               1:06.87    1:07.57        
                  31.95     1:07.57 (35.62)                                        
 27 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:07.69        
                  31.16     1:07.69 (36.53)                                        
 28 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.85    1:07.75        
                  31.72     1:07.75 (36.03)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:07.98        
                  31.14     1:07.98 (36.84)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:08.24        
                  32.11     1:08.24 (36.13)                                        
 31 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:08.86        
                  32.25     1:08.86 (36.61)                                        
 32 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.95        
                  31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)                                        
 33 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:09.38        
                  31.19     1:09.38 (38.19)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.68    1:09.98        
                  31.73     1:09.98 (38.25)                                        
 35 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46    1:10.45        
                  33.43     1:10.45 (37.02)                                        
 36 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:10.90        
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)                                        
 37 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:11.39        
                  32.35     1:11.39 (39.04)                                        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.74        
                  31.57     1:12.74 (41.17)                                        
 39 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:13.33        
                  33.21     1:13.33 (40.12)                                        
 40 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR              1:09.07    1:13.81        
 41 Arber, Zach A             15 BAC-NJ               1:10.70    1:14.72        
                  33.55     1:14.72 (41.17)                                        
 42 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.63    1:15.20        
                  32.21     1:15.20 (42.99)                                        
 43 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:15.34        
                  34.86     1:15.34 (40.48)                                        
 44 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               1:10.00    1:15.38        
                  35.15     1:15.38 (40.23)                                        
 45 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.18    1:15.89        
                  35.20     1:15.89 (40.69)                                        
 46 Besjak, Charles M         16 BAC-NJ               1:21.39    1:18.62        
                  34.99     1:18.62 (43.63)                                        
 47 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:18.75        
                  36.09     1:18.75 (42.66)                                        
 48 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:24.31        
                  36.46     1:24.31 (47.85)                                        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:33.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  36.03          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:15.50    2:14.41        
                  28.64     1:01.97 (33.33)     1:37.40 (35.43)     2:14.41 (37.01)
  2 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.95    2:20.85        
                  30.65     1:06.37 (35.72)     1:43.86 (37.49)     2:20.85 (36.99)
  3 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.14    2:22.11        
                  30.74     1:08.16 (37.42)     1:45.50 (37.34)     2:22.11 (36.61)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:23.82        
                  30.42     1:06.52 (36.10)     1:44.35 (37.83)     2:23.82 (39.47)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:25.90    2:26.76        
                  31.52     1:07.96 (36.44)     1:46.70 (38.74)     2:26.76 (40.06)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:28.03    2:32.58        
                  35.61     1:14.69 (39.08)     1:54.80 (40.11)     2:32.58 (37.78)
 -- Infranco, Daniel S        17 Three Village-MR     2:28.91         DQ        
      False start
                  33.67     1:15.60 (41.93)     2:02.00 (46.40)          DQ (48.80)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              2:12.81    2:20.12        
                  30.10     1:06.53 (36.43)     1:47.55 (41.02)     2:20.12 (32.57)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:19.99    2:21.00        
                                1:06.90 ( )     1:49.76 (42.86)     2:21.00 (31.24)
  3 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:21.23        
                  30.21     1:07.74 (37.53)     1:49.16 (41.42)     2:21.23 (32.07)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:22.58        
                  30.98     1:09.42 (38.44)     1:51.05 (41.63)     2:22.58 (31.53)
  5 Verba, Vladyslav          18 MPNY-MR              2:19.03    2:22.91        
                  31.26     1:10.13 (38.87)     1:51.26 (41.13)     2:22.91 (31.65)
  6 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.35    2:23.04        
                  30.25     1:05.36 (35.11)     1:50.41 (45.05)     2:23.04 (32.63)
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:23.36        
                  29.72     1:07.87 (38.15)     1:52.63 (44.76)     2:23.36 (30.73)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.18    2:24.27        
                  31.80     1:09.80 (38.00)     1:51.32 (41.52)     2:24.27 (32.95)
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:26.68        
                  29.26     1:06.85 (37.59)     1:51.18 (44.33)     2:26.68 (35.50)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:26.74        
                  30.74     1:07.46 (36.72)     1:53.46 (46.00)     2:26.74 (33.28)
 11 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:27.39        
                  30.71     1:08.48 (37.77)     1:54.24 (45.76)     2:27.39 (33.15)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:28.03        
                  31.16     1:15.52 (44.36)     1:55.53 (40.01)     2:28.03 (32.50)
 12 LU, Brendon G             15 BAC-NJ               2:26.14    2:28.03        
                  32.75     1:13.76 (41.01)     1:55.57 (41.81)     2:28.03 (32.46)
 14 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.64    2:28.04        
                  32.60     1:09.45 (36.85)     1:56.65 (47.20)     2:28.04 (31.39)
 15 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.70    2:28.34        
                  30.56     1:09.72 (39.16)     1:54.46 (44.74)     2:28.34 (33.88)
 16 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:28.69        
                  30.39     1:06.58 (36.19)     1:55.06 (48.48)     2:28.69 (33.63)
 17 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:28.93        
                  32.04     1:10.77 (38.73)     1:54.77 (44.00)     2:28.93 (34.16)
 18 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:25.72    2:29.45        
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)     1:56.65 (46.23)     2:29.45 (32.80)
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:24.06    2:29.47        
                  29.57     1:10.80 (41.23)     1:55.53 (44.73)     2:29.47 (33.94)
 20 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.45    2:30.24        
                  32.07     1:11.29 (39.22)     1:56.20 (44.91)     2:30.24 (34.04)
 21 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.99    2:30.26        
                  31.30     1:10.70 (39.40)     1:54.78 (44.08)     2:30.26 (35.48)
 22 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:30.44        
                  32.95     1:10.93 (37.98)     1:55.58 (44.65)     2:30.44 (34.86)
 23 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:25.36    2:30.56        
                  30.49     1:09.33 (38.84)     1:55.38 (46.05)     2:30.56 (35.18)
 24 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.93    2:31.11        
                  32.05     1:11.01 (38.96)     1:57.16 (46.15)     2:31.11 (33.95)
 25 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:32.95        
                  32.05     1:11.98 (39.93)     1:58.78 (46.80)     2:32.95 (34.17)
 26 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:24.36    2:33.47        
                  30.98     1:11.75 (40.77)     1:58.55 (46.80)     2:33.47 (34.92)
 27 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:33.70        
                  33.20     1:13.65 (40.45)     1:59.81 (46.16)     2:33.70 (33.89)
 28 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.59    2:34.08        
                  31.98     1:10.06 (38.08)     2:01.36 (51.30)     2:34.08 (32.72)
 29 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.41    2:36.19        
                  32.17     1:12.32 (40.15)     1:59.88 (47.56)     2:36.19 (36.31)
 30 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.32    2:37.73        
                  31.89     1:13.09 (41.20)     2:01.88 (48.79)     2:37.73 (35.85)
 31 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:33.38    2:37.84        
                  31.85     1:12.74 (40.89)     2:00.08 (47.34)     2:37.84 (37.76)
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:31.92    2:38.13        
                  32.26     1:14.72 (42.46)     2:04.39 (49.67)     2:38.13 (33.74)
 33 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:40.22    2:38.42        
                  33.20     1:14.01 (40.81)     2:04.58 (50.57)     2:38.42 (33.84)
 34 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.88    2:38.71        
                  31.82     1:14.23 (42.41)     2:02.72 (48.49)     2:38.71 (35.99)
 35 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.78    2:39.47        
                  34.47     1:17.33 (42.86)     2:02.27 (44.94)     2:39.47 (37.20)
 36 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:39.78        
                  35.12     1:17.13 (42.01)     2:04.01 (46.88)     2:39.78 (35.77)
 37 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              2:38.63    2:39.99        
                  34.17     1:13.85 (39.68)     2:05.18 (51.33)     2:39.99 (34.81)
 38 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              2:26.89    2:40.34        
                  32.92     1:13.95 (41.03)     2:03.18 (49.23)     2:40.34 (37.16)
 39 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.78    2:41.63        
                  33.91     1:15.38 (41.47)     2:05.47 (50.09)     2:41.63 (36.16)
 40 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.54    2:43.57        
                  36.27     1:20.73 (44.46)     2:06.37 (45.64)     2:43.57 (37.20)
 41 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:43.69        
                  31.95     1:12.22 (40.27)     2:07.46 (55.24)     2:43.69 (36.23)
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.97    2:43.92        
                  36.06     1:20.76 (44.70)     2:09.30 (48.54)     2:43.92 (34.62)
 43 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:51.99    2:47.76        
                  36.26     1:22.16 (45.90)     2:08.38 (46.22)     2:47.76 (39.38)
 44 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               2:33.15    2:48.10        
                  35.77     1:17.80 (42.03)     2:12.00 (54.20)     2:48.10 (36.10)
 45 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:53.77        
                  39.40     1:24.17 (44.77)     2:14.09 (49.92)     2:53.77 (39.68)
 46 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.23    2:53.90        
                  37.54     1:23.88 (46.34)     2:16.17 (52.29)     2:53.90 (37.73)
 47 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:54.47    2:54.97        
                  38.70     1:25.75 (47.05)     2:18.06 (52.31)     2:54.97 (36.91)
 48 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:53.27    2:58.57        
                  36.82     1:23.92 (47.10)     2:18.91 (54.99)     2:58.57 (39.66)
 -- Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.93     1:11.08 (40.15)     1:57.97 (46.89)          DQ (36.60)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     9:07.73    9:01.84        
                                1:04.17 ( )     1:36.09 (31.92)     2:11.96 (35.87)
        2:43.05 (31.09)     3:20.20 (37.15)     3:54.31 (34.11)     4:28.82 (34.51)
        5:03.78 (34.96)     5:38.37 (34.59)     6:13.10 (34.73)     6:47.70 (34.60)
        7:21.52 (33.82)     7:55.11 (33.59)     8:29.01 (33.90)     9:01.84 (32.83)
  2 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              9:12.48    9:10.41        
                  25.18     1:04.93 (39.75)     1:38.83 (33.90)     2:13.21 (34.38)
        2:47.70 (34.49)     3:22.12 (34.42)     3:50.79 (28.67)     4:31.38 (40.59)
        4:53.28 (21.90)     5:41.32 (48.04)     6:09.28 (27.96)     6:51.58 (42.30)
        7:19.54 (27.96)     8:01.96 (42.42)     8:31.62 (29.66)     9:10.41 (38.79)
  3 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              9:14.89    9:23.07        
                  31.11     1:05.78 (34.67)     1:40.71 (34.93)     2:15.53 (34.82)
        2:50.71 (35.18)     3:25.55 (34.84)     4:00.65 (35.10)     4:36.55 (35.90)
        5:12.70 (36.15)     5:47.80 (35.10)     6:24.29 (36.49)     6:59.80 (35.51)
        7:36.44 (36.64)     8:11.64 (35.20)     8:42.57 (30.93)     9:23.07 (40.50)
  4 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              9:07.69    9:25.63        
                  32.00     1:06.98 (34.98)     1:42.91 (35.93)     2:18.58 (35.67)
        2:54.94 (36.36)     3:31.33 (36.39)     4:07.56 (36.23)     4:43.30 (35.74)
        5:19.82 (36.52)     5:56.23 (36.41)     6:32.24 (36.01)     7:08.25 (36.01)
        7:44.22 (35.97)     8:19.41 (35.19)     8:53.28 (33.87)     9:25.63 (32.35)
  5 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              9:20.72    9:27.11        
                  32.17     1:07.07 (34.90)     1:37.99 (30.92)     2:18.89 (40.90)
        2:55.14 (36.25)     3:31.29 (36.15)     4:07.15 (35.86)     4:43.09 (35.94)
        5:19.42 (36.33)     5:55.32 (35.90)     6:31.15 (35.83)     7:06.79 (35.64)
        7:42.43 (35.64)     8:17.89 (35.46)     8:47.30 (29.41)     9:27.11 (39.81)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              9:30.80    9:29.30        
                  32.69     1:08.57 (35.88)     1:44.72 (36.15)     2:21.02 (36.30)
        2:57.52 (36.50)     3:33.47 (35.95)     4:09.60 (36.13)     4:45.42 (35.82)
        5:21.18 (35.76)     5:56.66 (35.48)     6:32.03 (35.37)     7:07.46 (35.43)
        7:43.13 (35.67)     8:18.55 (35.42)     8:54.38 (35.83)     9:29.30 (34.92)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              9:27.90    9:34.69        
                  31.28     1:06.12 (34.84)     1:41.99 (35.87)     2:18.64 (36.65)
        2:55.07 (36.43)     3:31.18 (36.11)     4:07.60 (36.42)     4:44.15 (36.55)
        5:20.54 (36.39)     5:56.81 (36.27)     6:25.46 (28.65)     7:09.11 (43.65)
        7:45.50 (36.39)     8:22.03 (36.53)     8:58.29 (36.26)     9:34.69 (36.40)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              9:46.32    9:44.48        
                  27.19     1:07.55 (40.36)     1:43.97 (36.42)     2:20.69 (36.72)
        2:52.52 (31.83)     3:34.93 (42.41)     4:12.66 (37.73)     4:50.30 (37.64)
        5:28.01 (37.71)     6:05.39 (37.38)     6:36.34 (30.95)     7:19.08 (42.74)
        7:50.21 (31.13)     8:32.73 (42.52)     9:09.39 (36.66)     9:44.48 (35.09)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              9:36.74    9:46.53        
                  33.44     1:10.20 (36.76)     1:41.40 (31.20)     2:24.14 (42.74)
        3:01.17 (37.03)     3:38.02 (36.85)     4:15.01 (36.99)     4:52.12 (37.11)
        5:28.69 (36.57)     6:05.82 (37.13)     6:42.24 (36.42)     7:18.98 (36.74)
        7:55.84 (36.86)     8:33.19 (37.35)     9:10.30 (37.11)     9:46.53 (36.23)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              9:59.69    9:50.83        
                  33.67     1:10.37 (36.70)     1:47.59 (37.22)     2:24.77 (37.18)
        3:02.29 (37.52)     3:39.70 (37.41)     4:16.83 (37.13)     4:54.01 (37.18)
        5:31.49 (37.48)     6:08.76 (37.27)     6:46.04 (37.28)     7:23.14 (37.10)
        8:00.45 (37.31)     8:37.38 (36.93)     9:12.86 (35.48)     9:50.83 (37.97)
 11 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              9:29.19    9:52.89        
                  32.86     1:08.99 (36.13)     1:45.51 (36.52)     2:22.35 (36.84)
        2:59.08 (36.73)     3:35.98 (36.90)     4:13.02 (37.04)     4:50.83 (37.81)
        5:29.07 (38.24)     6:06.29 (37.22)     6:43.44 (37.15)     7:20.98 (37.54)
        7:59.33 (38.35)     8:37.67 (38.34)     9:15.72 (38.05)     9:52.89 (37.17)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR    10:40.00    9:55.58        
                  33.59     1:10.27 (36.68)     1:47.88 (37.61)     2:25.39 (37.51)
        3:03.44 (38.05)     3:41.34 (37.90)     4:19.32 (37.98)     4:56.99 (37.67)
        5:34.66 (37.67)     6:12.55 (37.89)     6:50.01 (37.46)     7:27.90 (37.89)
        8:03.76 (35.86)     8:42.75 (38.99)     9:19.66 (36.91)     9:55.58 (35.92)
 13 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR             10:09.19    9:56.33        
                  34.29     1:11.70 (37.41)     1:49.48 (37.78)     2:27.10 (37.62)
        3:05.23 (38.13)     3:42.70 (37.47)     4:20.63 (37.93)     4:58.56 (37.93)
        5:36.49 (37.93)     6:14.40 (37.91)     6:51.95 (37.55)     7:28.74 (36.79)
        8:06.80 (38.06)     8:44.29 (37.49)     9:21.21 (36.92)     9:56.33 (35.12)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              9:59.59    9:56.42        
                  32.65     1:09.08 (36.43)     1:46.26 (37.18)     2:24.35 (38.09)
        3:02.27 (37.92)     3:40.21 (37.94)     4:18.07 (37.86)     4:56.10 (38.03)
        5:34.10 (38.00)     6:12.02 (37.92)     6:50.54 (38.52)     7:28.81 (38.27)
        8:06.18 (37.37)     8:43.84 (37.66)     9:20.59 (36.75)     9:56.42 (35.83)
 15 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR             10:01.21    9:56.68        
                  34.63     1:12.01 (37.38)     1:49.75 (37.74)     2:27.69 (37.94)
        3:02.97 (35.28)     3:43.67 (40.70)     4:21.52 (37.85)     4:59.43 (37.91)
        5:30.47 (31.04)     6:14.51 (44.04)     6:51.67 (37.16)     7:28.94 (37.27)
        8:03.23 (34.29)     8:44.24 (41.01)     9:16.97 (32.73)     9:56.68 (39.71)
 16 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR             10:13.94   10:08.16        
                  35.57     1:13.51 (37.94)     1:52.51 (39.00)     2:30.08 (37.57)
        3:08.38 (38.30)     3:46.00 (37.62)     4:24.55 (38.55)     5:02.62 (38.07)
        5:41.61 (38.99)     6:20.58 (38.97)     6:58.22 (37.64)     7:36.79 (38.57)
        8:15.16 (38.37)     8:52.83 (37.67)     9:30.98 (38.15)    10:08.16 (37.18)
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR             10:08.76   10:08.90        
                  34.76     1:12.51 (37.75)     1:50.89 (38.38)     2:29.55 (38.66)
        3:07.80 (38.25)     3:46.22 (38.42)     4:25.32 (39.10)     5:03.20 (37.88)
        5:41.15 (37.95)     6:19.09 (37.94)     6:57.79 (38.70)     7:36.33 (38.54)
        8:14.17 (37.84)     8:52.48 (38.31)     9:31.09 (38.61)    10:08.90 (37.81)
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR             10:17.39   10:20.28        
                  35.15     1:13.42 (38.27)     1:52.65 (39.23)     2:31.20 (38.55)
        3:09.91 (38.71)     3:48.79 (38.88)     4:28.02 (39.23)     5:07.58 (39.56)
        5:46.67 (39.09)     6:26.15 (39.48)     7:05.72 (39.57)     7:45.51 (39.79)
        8:24.83 (39.32)     9:04.48 (39.65)     9:43.03 (38.55)    10:20.28 (37.25)
 19 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:22.08        
                  33.45     1:11.78 (38.33)     1:50.34 (38.56)     2:29.50 (39.16)
        3:08.70 (39.20)     3:47.84 (39.14)     4:27.67 (39.83)     5:07.61 (39.94)
        5:46.80 (39.19)     6:26.37 (39.57)     7:04.05 (37.68)     7:45.96 (41.91)
        8:25.29 (39.33)     9:04.87 (39.58)     9:44.12 (39.25)    10:22.08 (37.96)
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:24.25        
                  34.57     1:12.38 (37.81)     1:51.25 (38.87)     2:30.68 (39.43)
        3:05.94 (35.26)     3:48.75 (42.81)     4:28.44 (39.69)     5:08.21 (39.77)
        5:48.02 (39.81)     6:27.85 (39.83)     7:07.73 (39.88)     7:47.41 (39.68)
        8:26.45 (39.04)     9:06.22 (39.77)     9:45.60 (39.38)    10:24.25 (38.65)
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR             10:33.98   10:26.05        
                  35.23     1:13.26 (38.03)     1:51.89 (38.63)     2:30.78 (38.89)
        3:10.32 (39.54)     3:49.92 (39.60)     4:29.83 (39.91)     5:09.59 (39.76)
        5:49.40 (39.81)     6:29.04 (39.64)     7:08.64 (39.60)     7:48.09 (39.45)
        8:28.14 (40.05)     9:08.32 (40.18)     9:46.94 (38.62)    10:26.05 (39.11)
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR             10:47.63   10:26.35        
                  35.61     1:14.73 (39.12)     1:54.70 (39.97)     2:34.13 (39.43)
        3:13.52 (39.39)     3:52.89 (39.37)     4:32.55 (39.66)     5:11.84 (39.29)
        5:51.68 (39.84)     6:31.06 (39.38)     7:10.98 (39.92)     7:50.35 (39.37)
        8:30.25 (39.90)     9:09.55 (39.30)     9:48.63 (39.08)    10:26.35 (37.72)
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      13 LIAC-MR             10:39.03   10:26.56        
                  35.54     1:14.69 (39.15)     1:54.47 (39.78)     2:33.94 (39.47)
        3:13.56 (39.62)     3:53.06 (39.50)     4:32.90 (39.84)     5:12.23 (39.33)
        5:51.94 (39.71)     6:31.36 (39.42)     7:11.42 (40.06)     7:51.51 (40.09)
        8:31.57 (40.06)     9:10.55 (38.98)     9:49.41 (38.86)    10:26.56 (37.15)
 24 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR             10:22.76   10:39.66        
                                  17.04 ( )   1:55.71 (1:38.67)     2:36.13 (40.42)
        3:16.97 (40.84)     3:56.97 (40.00)     4:37.84 (40.87)     5:17.51 (39.67)
        5:57.97 (40.46)     6:38.44 (40.47)     7:14.93 (36.49)     7:58.82 (43.89)
        8:39.60 (40.78)     9:19.58 (39.98)     9:59.48 (39.90)    10:39.66 (40.18)
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR             10:47.77   10:51.78        
                  34.84     1:13.94 (39.10)     1:54.71 (40.77)     2:36.09 (41.38)
        3:17.35 (41.26)     3:58.63 (41.28)     4:40.05 (41.42)     5:21.41 (41.36)
        6:02.80 (41.39)     6:44.68 (41.88)     7:26.40 (41.72)     8:08.24 (41.84)
        8:49.80 (41.56)     9:30.69 (40.89)    10:12.19 (41.50)    10:51.78 (39.59)
 26 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:02.25        
                  36.89     1:16.87 (39.98)     1:57.78 (40.91)     2:39.37 (41.59)
        3:20.53 (41.16)     4:02.09 (41.56)     4:43.34 (41.25)     5:25.18 (41.84)
        6:06.98 (41.80)     6:49.14 (42.16)     7:31.40 (42.26)     8:13.77 (42.37)
        8:56.58 (42.81)     9:39.29 (42.71)    10:21.54 (42.25)    11:02.25 (40.71)
 27 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:19.08        
                  35.67     1:16.00 (40.33)     1:57.70 (41.70)     2:40.27 (42.57)
        3:23.42 (43.15)     4:06.60 (43.18)     4:50.06 (43.46)     5:33.12 (43.06)
        6:16.65 (43.53)     6:59.78 (43.13)     7:43.63 (43.85)     8:27.63 (44.00)
        9:11.54 (43.91)     9:54.42 (42.88)    10:37.19 (42.77)    11:19.08 (41.89)
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR    17:08.17   17:20.63        
                  31.42     1:05.64 (34.22)     1:40.15 (34.51)     2:14.68 (34.53)
        2:49.92 (35.24)     3:25.00 (35.08)     3:59.81 (34.81)     4:33.81 (34.00)
        5:08.72 (34.91)     5:44.30 (35.58)     6:18.99 (34.69)     6:53.68 (34.69)
        7:28.74 (35.06)     8:03.26 (34.52)     8:38.50 (35.24)     9:14.11 (35.61)
        9:49.33 (35.22)    10:24.09 (34.76)    10:58.79 (34.70)    11:33.67 (34.88)
       12:08.33 (34.66)    12:43.05 (34.72)    13:18.52 (35.47)    13:53.46 (34.94)
       14:28.83 (35.37)    15:03.35 (34.52)    15:38.26 (34.91)    16:12.79 (34.53)
       16:42.93 (30.14)    17:20.63 (37.70)                                        
  2 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:25.60   17:35.95        
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)     1:41.00 (34.81)     2:15.69 (34.69)
        2:50.57 (34.88)     3:25.77 (35.20)     4:00.73 (34.96)     4:35.77 (35.04)
        5:10.36 (34.59)     5:45.71 (35.35)     6:21.14 (35.43)     6:56.86 (35.72)
        7:31.62 (34.76)     8:06.87 (35.25)     8:42.32 (35.45)     9:17.22 (34.90)
        9:52.63 (35.41)    10:28.09 (35.46)    11:03.73 (35.64)    11:38.61 (34.88)
       12:14.70 (36.09)    12:50.50 (35.80)    13:25.25 (34.75)    14:01.39 (36.14)
       14:37.40 (36.01)    15:13.67 (36.27)    15:49.00 (35.33)    16:25.40 (36.40)
       17:01.76 (36.36)    17:35.95 (34.19)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR             17:30.00   18:21.88        
                  32.27     1:07.84 (35.57)     1:44.62 (36.78)     2:20.96 (36.34)
        2:57.82 (36.86)     3:34.85 (37.03)     4:12.02 (37.17)     4:49.67 (37.65)
        5:27.26 (37.59)     6:03.68 (36.42)     6:41.46 (37.78)     7:18.13 (36.67)
        7:55.67 (37.54)     8:32.99 (37.32)     9:10.28 (37.29)     9:46.53 (36.25)
       10:23.60 (37.07)    10:59.57 (35.97)    11:36.89 (37.32)    12:12.92 (36.03)
       12:50.41 (37.49)    13:27.09 (36.68)    14:04.63 (37.54)    14:41.32 (36.69)
       15:18.83 (37.51)    15:55.50 (36.67)    16:32.83 (37.33)    17:09.88 (37.05)
       17:47.78 (37.90)    18:21.88 (34.10)                                        
  4 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ              18:49.63   18:28.60        
                  33.69     1:10.48 (36.79)     1:47.66 (37.18)     2:25.21 (37.55)
        3:02.55 (37.34)     3:40.35 (37.80)     4:17.79 (37.44)     4:55.57 (37.78)
        5:33.17 (37.60)     6:10.73 (37.56)     6:48.04 (37.31)     7:25.49 (37.45)
        8:02.31 (36.82)     8:39.01 (36.70)     9:15.74 (36.73)     9:52.64 (36.90)
       10:28.99 (36.35)    11:05.72 (36.73)    11:42.59 (36.87)    12:19.94 (37.35)
       12:57.03 (37.09)    13:33.66 (36.63)    14:11.27 (37.61)    14:48.91 (37.64)
       15:25.99 (37.08)    16:03.74 (37.75)    16:41.01 (37.27)    17:17.71 (36.70)
       17:54.59 (36.88)    18:28.60 (34.01)                                        
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka            17 LIAC-MR             18:00.00   18:29.81        
                  32.15     1:07.17 (35.02)     1:43.12 (35.95)     2:19.33 (36.21)
        2:55.87 (36.54)     3:32.40 (36.53)     4:09.15 (36.75)     4:45.98 (36.83)
        5:23.26 (37.28)     6:00.77 (37.51)     6:38.24 (37.47)     7:16.02 (37.78)
        7:43.98 (27.96)     8:31.19 (47.21)     9:08.65 (37.46)     9:46.09 (37.44)
       10:23.73 (37.64)    11:01.36 (37.63)    11:38.90 (37.54)    12:16.58 (37.68)
       12:54.04 (37.46)    13:32.00 (37.96)    14:09.44 (37.44)    14:47.13 (37.69)
       15:25.12 (37.99)    16:02.70 (37.58)    16:40.43 (37.73)    17:18.37 (37.94)
       17:47.34 (28.97)    18:29.81 (42.47)                                        
  6 Barrett, Tom M            15 BAC-NJ              18:42.77   18:33.27        
                  33.96     1:10.41 (36.45)     1:47.60 (37.19)     2:24.96 (37.36)
        3:02.34 (37.38)     3:39.28 (36.94)     4:16.56 (37.28)     4:54.54 (37.98)
        5:32.15 (37.61)     6:09.91 (37.76)     6:37.80 (27.89)     7:24.21 (46.41)
        8:01.97 (37.76)     8:39.80 (37.83)     9:08.33 (28.53)     9:54.77 (46.44)
       10:32.16 (37.39)    11:09.63 (37.47)    11:46.60 (36.97)    12:23.63 (37.03)
       13:00.57 (36.94)    13:38.19 (37.62)    14:15.36 (37.17)    14:52.94 (37.58)
       15:30.06 (37.12)    16:07.36 (37.30)    16:45.06 (37.70)    17:22.40 (37.34)
       17:58.76 (36.36)    18:33.27 (34.51)                                        
  7 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR             19:19.15   18:34.31        
                  34.07     1:10.90 (36.83)     1:48.34 (37.44)     2:25.77 (37.43)
        3:03.55 (37.78)     3:41.07 (37.52)     4:18.56 (37.49)     4:55.86 (37.30)
        5:33.48 (37.62)     6:10.90 (37.42)     6:48.24 (37.34)     7:25.70 (37.46)
        8:03.53 (37.83)     8:41.15 (37.62)     9:13.43 (32.28)     9:55.84 (42.41)
       10:33.23 (37.39)    11:10.54 (37.31)    11:47.61 (37.07)    12:24.76 (37.15)
       13:02.21 (37.45)    13:39.34 (37.13)    14:16.47 (37.13)    14:53.22 (36.75)
       15:30.17 (36.95)    16:07.09 (36.92)    16:44.61 (37.52)    17:21.32 (36.71)
       17:58.28 (36.96)    18:34.31 (36.03)                                        
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR             18:46.88   18:39.17        
                  33.21     1:08.96 (35.75)     1:46.16 (37.20)     2:23.69 (37.53)
        3:00.90 (37.21)     3:37.93 (37.03)     4:08.99 (31.06)     4:53.40 (44.41)
        5:31.05 (37.65)     6:08.83 (37.78)     6:39.89 (31.06)     7:23.81 (43.92)
        8:01.48 (37.67)     8:39.10 (37.62)     9:15.73 (36.63)     9:53.51 (37.78)
       10:30.96 (37.45)    11:08.25 (37.29)    11:46.75 (38.50)    12:24.36 (37.61)
       13:01.73 (37.37)    13:39.34 (37.61)    14:17.84 (38.50)    14:55.49 (37.65)
       15:33.28 (37.79)    16:10.77 (37.49)    16:48.49 (37.72)    17:26.42 (37.93)
       18:04.36 (37.94)    18:39.17 (34.81)                                        
  9 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ              19:10.90   18:41.05        
                  33.24     1:10.45 (37.21)     1:48.43 (37.98)     2:26.76 (38.33)
        3:04.99 (38.23)     3:42.53 (37.54)     4:21.39 (38.86)     4:59.58 (38.19)
        5:38.13 (38.55)     6:15.85 (37.72)     6:53.97 (38.12)     7:31.42 (37.45)
        8:09.52 (38.10)     8:47.05 (37.53)     9:24.96 (37.91)    10:02.35 (37.39)
       10:40.10 (37.75)    11:17.17 (37.07)    11:54.51 (37.34)    12:31.79 (37.28)
       13:09.06 (37.27)    13:46.18 (37.12)    14:23.37 (37.19)    15:00.60 (37.23)
       15:38.00 (37.40)    16:15.14 (37.14)    16:52.35 (37.21)    17:29.50 (37.15)
       18:05.98 (36.48)    18:41.05 (35.07)                                        
 10 LU, Brendon G             15 BAC-NJ              20:47.31   19:02.20        
                  32.46     1:08.93 (36.47)     1:46.60 (37.67)     2:25.09 (38.49)
        3:02.71 (37.62)     3:40.74 (38.03)     4:18.54 (37.80)     4:57.30 (38.76)
        5:35.39 (38.09)     6:13.95 (38.56)     6:52.97 (39.02)     7:31.90 (38.93)
        8:10.64 (38.74)     8:49.85 (39.21)     9:28.95 (39.10)    10:08.12 (39.17)
       10:46.86 (38.74)    11:25.53 (38.67)    12:04.24 (38.71)    12:43.01 (38.77)
       13:21.35 (38.34)    13:59.67 (38.32)    14:38.29 (38.62)    15:17.05 (38.76)
       15:48.39 (31.34)    16:34.23 (45.84)    17:12.86 (38.63)    17:50.32 (37.46)
       18:20.48 (30.16)    19:02.20 (41.72)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR             19:10.23   19:04.45        
                  33.44     1:10.78 (37.34)     1:48.50 (37.72)     2:26.48 (37.98)
        3:04.54 (38.06)     3:41.85 (37.31)     4:20.31 (38.46)     4:58.53 (38.22)
        5:36.84 (38.31)     6:14.72 (37.88)     6:54.60 (39.88)     7:32.98 (38.38)
        8:11.47 (38.49)     8:50.18 (38.71)     9:28.20 (38.02)    10:05.40 (37.20)
       10:45.83 (40.43)    11:25.07 (39.24)    12:04.50 (39.43)    12:43.56 (39.06)
       13:12.14 (28.58)    14:01.44 (49.30)    14:40.58 (39.14)    15:18.84 (38.26)
       15:57.63 (38.79)    16:35.78 (38.15)    17:14.02 (38.24)    17:52.56 (38.54)
       18:30.17 (37.61)    19:04.45 (34.28)                                        
 12 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:49.58   19:06.72        
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:49.81 (38.13)     2:27.85 (38.04)
        3:06.04 (38.19)     3:44.40 (38.36)     4:22.73 (38.33)     5:01.57 (38.84)
        5:40.36 (38.79)     6:19.02 (38.66)     6:57.53 (38.51)     7:35.85 (38.32)
        8:14.10 (38.25)     8:52.56 (38.46)     9:30.80 (38.24)    10:08.75 (37.95)
       10:47.31 (38.56)    11:25.83 (38.52)    12:04.56 (38.73)    12:43.07 (38.51)
       13:21.80 (38.73)    14:00.45 (38.65)    14:39.05 (38.60)    15:17.62 (38.57)
       15:56.23 (38.61)    16:34.92 (38.69)    17:13.51 (38.59)    17:52.02 (38.51)
       18:29.95 (37.93)    19:06.72 (36.77)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:12.91        
                  34.31     1:11.90 (37.59)     1:50.18 (38.28)     2:28.21 (38.03)
        3:06.82 (38.61)     3:45.09 (38.27)     4:23.54 (38.45)     5:02.15 (38.61)
        5:40.38 (38.23)     6:18.89 (38.51)     6:57.31 (38.42)     7:35.83 (38.52)
        8:14.60 (38.77)     8:53.30 (38.70)     9:32.29 (38.99)    10:11.31 (39.02)
       10:49.93 (38.62)    11:28.68 (38.75)    12:07.57 (38.89)    12:46.38 (38.81)
       13:24.99 (38.61)    14:03.67 (38.68)    14:42.69 (39.02)    15:21.48 (38.79)
       16:00.60 (39.12)    16:39.43 (38.83)    17:18.32 (38.89)    17:56.77 (38.45)
       18:35.37 (38.60)    19:12.91 (37.54)                                        
 14 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR             18:50.00   19:24.83        
                  33.89     1:12.52 (38.63)     1:50.71 (38.19)     2:29.51 (38.80)
        3:08.68 (39.17)     3:47.53 (38.85)     4:26.79 (39.26)     5:06.01 (39.22)
        5:45.84 (39.83)     6:25.31 (39.47)     7:04.65 (39.34)     7:44.12 (39.47)
        8:23.55 (39.43)     9:03.18 (39.63)     9:42.64 (39.46)    10:22.24 (39.60)
       11:02.67 (40.43)    11:42.31 (39.64)    12:22.02 (39.71)    13:01.41 (39.39)
       13:40.43 (39.02)    14:19.88 (39.45)    14:58.66 (38.78)    15:37.43 (38.77)
       16:14.87 (37.44)    16:54.77 (39.90)    17:33.78 (39.01)    18:11.62 (37.84)
       18:48.99 (37.37)    19:24.83 (35.84)                                        
 15 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR    20:45.00   19:30.85        
                  34.37     1:12.83 (38.46)     1:52.01 (39.18)     2:31.43 (39.42)
        3:10.63 (39.20)     3:50.35 (39.72)     4:29.47 (39.12)     5:08.79 (39.32)
        5:47.83 (39.04)     6:27.11 (39.28)     7:06.32 (39.21)     7:45.61 (39.29)
        8:24.61 (39.00)     9:03.90 (39.29)     9:43.08 (39.18)    10:22.20 (39.12)
       11:01.50 (39.30)    11:40.42 (38.92)    12:19.68 (39.26)    12:59.09 (39.41)
       13:38.36 (39.27)    14:17.43 (39.07)    14:56.80 (39.37)    15:36.03 (39.23)
       16:15.39 (39.36)    16:54.55 (39.16)    17:33.96 (39.41)    18:13.15 (39.19)
       18:52.55 (39.40)    19:30.85 (38.30)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   20:15.21        
                  36.73     1:16.66 (39.93)     1:56.91 (40.25)     2:37.19 (40.28)
        3:17.17 (39.98)     3:57.49 (40.32)     4:37.74 (40.25)     5:18.52 (40.78)
        5:59.02 (40.50)     6:39.45 (40.43)     7:19.94 (40.49)     8:00.79 (40.85)
        8:41.45 (40.66)     9:21.90 (40.45)    10:02.40 (40.50)    10:42.94 (40.54)
       11:23.45 (40.51)    12:04.38 (40.93)    12:45.24 (40.86)    13:25.93 (40.69)
       14:06.50 (40.57)    14:47.39 (40.89)    15:22.32 (34.93)    16:09.55 (47.23)
       16:50.95 (41.40)    17:32.19 (41.24)    18:13.20 (41.01)    18:54.20 (41.00)
       19:31.98 (37.78)    20:15.21 (43.23)