Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/8/2015 07:42 AM
     2015 MR LIAC Summer Time Classic Invitational - 6/6/2015 to 6/7/2015      
                              Sanction #: 150603                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.79        
  2 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            41.29      42.04        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            45.54      42.61        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                43.69      44.45        
  5 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.01        
  6 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            43.51      45.07        
  7 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                47.07      45.31        
  8 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR            50.12      45.78        
  9 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            47.18      48.48        
 10 Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR            46.52      49.41        
 11 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:01.68      50.47        
 12 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                48.94      50.54        
 13 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:03.24      52.10        
 14 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.39        
 15 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            59.43      54.47        
 16 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR            56.79      55.45        
 17 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                52.00      56.48        
 18 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR            46.89    1:01.53        
 19 Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR               1:03.81    1:05.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:28.47        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.80    1:32.54        
                  43.85     1:32.54 (48.69)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:34.65        
                  43.66     1:34.65 (50.99)                                        
  4 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:32.75    1:34.96        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:37.99    1:37.46        
                  46.19     1:37.46 (51.27)                                        
  6 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:41.13        
                  47.61     1:41.13 (53.52)                                        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR          1:44.78    1:41.75        
                  47.99     1:41.75 (53.76)                                        
  8 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:42.91        
                  49.73     1:42.91 (53.18)                                        
  9 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:46.71    1:44.22        
 10 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:44.71        
 11 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR          2:02.08    1:45.23        
                  48.48     1:45.23 (56.75)                                        
 12 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:52.97    1:48.88        
                  51.76     1:48.88 (57.12)                                        
 13 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.17    1:55.35        
                  53.24   1:55.35 (1:02.11)                                        
 14 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              2:00.10    1:57.32        
 15 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          2:05.85    1:58.19        
 16 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              2:25.59    2:01.10        
                  55.58   2:01.10 (1:05.52)                                        
 17 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR          1:50.12    2:03.49        
 18 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          1:48.95    2:11.11        
 19 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:18.09        
                1:04.45   2:18.09 (1:13.64)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR                45.33      45.67        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            49.77      48.97        
  3 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            48.72      50.64        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            51.32      51.47        
  5 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                55.50      53.65        
  6 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR                56.63      53.97        
  7 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                52.56      54.35        
  8 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR            57.84      56.22        
  9 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                58.81      57.37        
 10 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      57.88        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            54.52      58.13        
 12 Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR            57.31      59.09        
 13 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:04.36      59.77        
 14 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                56.43    1:03.88        
 15 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.39        
 16 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:14.09    1:06.52        
 17 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:07.63        
 18 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR            53.12    1:09.02        
 19 Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:11.65        
 -- Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            56.94         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          2:07.97    1:50.77        
                  52.74     1:50.77 (58.03)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:53.23        
                  55.17     1:53.23 (58.06)                                        
  3 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.74        
                  59.19   1:59.74 (1:00.55)                                        
  4 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    2:00.24        
                  56.48   2:00.24 (1:03.76)                                        
  5 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    2:00.95        
  6 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:46.72    2:08.73        
                1:03.83   2:08.73 (1:04.90)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR          1:57.82    2:19.45        
 -- Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.44          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:02.27      56.23        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.34        
  3 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:04.77    1:03.94        
  4 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:05.67        
  5 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:05.81        
  6 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:06.89    1:05.84        
  7 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          1:03.61    1:06.05        
  8 Redmond, Ryann E           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.06        
  9 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.26        
 10 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.20        
 11 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          1:19.31    1:14.70        
 12 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:20.92    1:15.07        
 -- Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR          1:12.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR          1:16.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z          8 Twisters-MR            59.08         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          2:36.21    2:01.34        
                  59.45   2:01.34 (1:01.89)                                        
  2 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              2:21.25    2:11.74        
                1:05.12   2:11.74 (1:06.62)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          2:45.60    2:12.35        
                1:02.77   2:12.35 (1:09.58)                                        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.77        
                1:02.85   2:12.77 (1:09.92)                                        
  5 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    2:13.28        
  6 Lateng, Losel L            8 Twisters-MR          2:29.95    2:17.23        
  7 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          2:06.74    2:20.21        
                1:06.91   2:20.21 (1:13.30)                                        
  8 FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR          2:12.53    2:24.19        
                1:10.07   2:24.19 (1:14.12)                                        
  9 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:30.69        
 10 Namdol, Tenzin             8 Twisters-MR          2:30.95    2:33.81        
 11 Nassar, Noor               6 Twisters-MR          2:21.94    2:38.01        
                1:15.60   2:38.01 (1:22.41)                                        
 12 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              3:05.59    2:42.16        
                1:13.60   2:42.16 (1:28.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.60        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            48.64      45.61        
  3 Krall, Brianna             8 CSC-MR               1:10.56      54.61        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            54.76      54.93        
  5 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            55.08    1:00.32        
  6 HO, Rica L                 7 Twisters-MR            59.06    1:04.54        
  7 Chen, Julie                8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.87        
  8 Sforza, Sophia             7 BBSC-MR              1:22.84    1:13.77        
 -- FU, Caren W                7 Twisters-MR            55.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Redmond, Ryann E           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  8&U ZONE Zones
              3:22.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:28.39        
                  43.22     1:34.74 (51.52)   3:28.39 (1:53.65)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.71 JO     
  2 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                34.99      34.00 JO     
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            35.10      34.94 JO     
  4 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            36.27      35.45 JO     
  5 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            38.22      36.34 JO     
  6 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                35.46      36.41 JO     
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       39.13      36.61 JO     
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.25 JO     
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      37.44 JO     
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       48.33      37.53        
 11 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      37.69        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                39.22      37.78        
 13 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 44.72      38.06        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                41.91      38.81        
 15 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                39.65      38.83        
 16 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                43.12      38.87        
 17 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.88        
 18 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      38.89        
 19 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       45.00      38.99        
 20 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                38.69      39.68        
 21 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UNLGA-MR               36.72      40.17        
 22 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                46.48      40.23        
 23 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 43.89      40.36        
 24 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                39.09      40.61        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.75        
 26 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.80        
 27 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            40.85      41.03        
 28 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.20        
 29 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       46.08      41.55        
 30 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                42.49      41.98        
 31 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                39.21      42.22        
 32 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       45.91      42.28        
 33 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.75        
 34 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                45.34      42.88        
 35 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      43.06        
 36 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            51.32      43.33        
 37 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                42.98      43.38        
 38 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                50.59      43.75        
 39 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      43.81        
 40 Reid, Vanessa N           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.90        
 41 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       52.36      43.96        
 42 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            48.89      44.03        
 43 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                46.03      44.19        
 44 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                47.85      44.20        
 45 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       54.29      44.25        
 46 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.78        
 47 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                45.59      44.83        
 48 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            43.62      44.90        
 49 Obara, Veronica            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.87      45.35        
 50 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.70        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                42.96      45.99        
 52 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                44.31      46.01        
 53 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                46.00      46.25        
 54 Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.29        
 55 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                49.32      46.36        
 56 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.70        
 57 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                48.33      49.35        
 58 Caruso, Leah B            10 BBSC-MR                55.59      49.47        
 59 Mastakouris, Arianthe K    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.65        
 60 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                47.26      51.77        
 61 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                55.77      52.11        
 62 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR                55.74      54.52        
 63 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.73        
 64 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR                53.93    1:01.81        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.22 ZONE   
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.29 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.29 (38.15)                                        
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:15.13 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.13 (38.52)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.71 (39.74)                                        
  5 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:17.32 JO     
                  38.02     1:17.32 (39.30)                                        
  6 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:17.50 JO     
                  37.67     1:17.50 (39.83)                                        
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.73 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.73 (40.44)                                        
  8 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:17.84 JO     
  9 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:18.10 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.10 (40.84)                                        
 10 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.63 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.63 (41.56)                                        
 11 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:18.88 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.88 (40.64)                                        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:22.40    1:19.46 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.46 (41.28)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.51 (42.00)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.53    1:20.73 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.73 (42.73)                                        
 15 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.19    1:21.33 JO     
                  38.23     1:21.33 (43.10)                                        
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:22.58        
                  37.75     1:22.58 (44.83)                                        
 17 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.19        
                  39.88     1:24.19 (44.31)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:24.99        
                  40.46     1:24.99 (44.53)                                        
 19 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:34.42    1:25.12        
                  39.16     1:25.12 (45.96)                                        
 20 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:41.54    1:26.13        
                  39.22     1:26.13 (46.91)                                        
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.45        
 22 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:26.68        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:37.72    1:26.87        
                  39.95     1:26.87 (46.92)                                        
 24 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:27.12        
                  41.20     1:27.12 (45.92)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:27.14        
                  40.27     1:27.14 (46.87)                                        
 26 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:40.58    1:27.61        
                  40.77     1:27.61 (46.84)                                        
 27 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:27.63        
                  40.08     1:27.63 (47.55)                                        
 28 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:28.21    1:27.64        
                  41.03     1:27.64 (46.61)                                        
 28 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36    1:27.64        
                  41.56     1:27.64 (46.08)                                        
 30 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:28.40    1:27.95        
                  40.62     1:27.95 (47.33)                                        
 31 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:28.04        
                  41.98     1:28.04 (46.06)                                        
 32 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:28.61        
                  40.88     1:28.61 (47.73)                                        
 33 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:29.36        
 34 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.00    1:30.09        
                  42.73     1:30.09 (47.36)                                        
 35 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:30.12        
                  41.01     1:30.12 (49.11)                                        
 36 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR               1:38.51    1:30.78        
                  42.08     1:30.78 (48.70)                                        
 37 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:34.21    1:31.21        
                  42.17     1:31.21 (49.04)                                        
 38 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:32.46        
                  42.76     1:32.46 (49.70)                                        
 39 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.28    1:33.10        
                  44.17     1:33.10 (48.93)                                        
 40 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:35.59    1:33.14        
                  43.12     1:33.14 (50.02)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:33.47        
                  43.28     1:33.47 (50.19)                                        
 42 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:36.86    1:33.72        
                  44.72     1:33.72 (49.00)                                        
 43 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:33.87        
                  44.89     1:33.87 (48.98)                                        
 44 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:34.79    1:34.40        
                  44.10     1:34.40 (50.30)                                        
 45 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UNLGA-MR             1:25.62    1:34.44        
                  43.56     1:34.44 (50.88)                                        
 46 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:35.27        
                  43.69     1:35.27 (51.58)                                        
 47 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:35.35        
                  43.29     1:35.35 (52.06)                                        
 48 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:35.27    1:35.36        
 49 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:40.59    1:37.82        
                  46.66     1:37.82 (51.16)                                        
 50 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:37.88        
                  46.24     1:37.88 (51.64)                                        
 51 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:35.18    1:37.91        
                  46.66     1:37.91 (51.25)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.60    1:38.37        
 53 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.58    1:38.42        
                  45.90     1:38.42 (52.52)                                        
 54 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.60        
 55 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:38.75        
                  47.96     1:38.75 (50.79)                                        
 56 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:52.83    1:38.93        
                  45.05     1:38.93 (53.88)                                        
 57 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:39.92        
 58 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:40.88        
                  47.72     1:40.88 (53.16)                                        
 59 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.76        
 60 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              2:01.60    1:43.79        
                  49.32     1:43.79 (54.47)                                        
 61 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.93        
                  47.74     1:43.93 (56.19)                                        
 62 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.39        
                  47.64     1:44.39 (56.75)                                        
 63 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:36.63    1:44.72        
 64 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.34    1:44.94        
                  48.28     1:44.94 (56.66)                                        
 65 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:47.03        
                  48.34     1:47.03 (58.69)                                        
 66 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.14    1:47.06        
                  49.00     1:47.06 (58.06)                                        
 67 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.96        
 68 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.78    1:48.00        
                  49.32     1:48.00 (58.68)                                        
 69 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:48.44        
 70 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.12    1:48.70        
                  48.63   1:48.70 (1:00.07)                                        
 71 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:48.89        
                  50.18     1:48.89 (58.71)                                        
 72 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.21        
                  49.58     1:49.21 (59.63)                                        
 73 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:49.25        
 74 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.40    1:49.82        
 75 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:49.89        
                  50.03     1:49.89 (59.86)                                        
 76 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.51        
 77 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:53.29        
                  54.95     1:53.29 (58.34)                                        
 78 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.14        
 79 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          2:15.42    1:57.56        
                  46.16   1:57.56 (1:11.40)                                        
 80 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    2:00.34        
 81 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:14.62        
 82 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              2:17.31    2:17.14        
                1:05.58   2:17.14 (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Obara, Veronica            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.01         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.28         DQ        
      False start
                  38.17          DQ (42.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE Zones
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.28    2:34.38 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:13.50 (38.83)     1:53.83 (40.33)     2:34.38 (40.55)
  2 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:40.92    2:42.72 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.73 (41.15)     2:01.28 (42.55)     2:42.72 (41.44)
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:43.39    2:43.90 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.44 (42.14)     2:03.09 (42.65)     2:43.90 (40.81)
  4 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              2:41.19    2:44.22 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.70 (42.20)     2:02.97 (42.27)     2:44.22 (41.25)
  5 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.95    2:47.02 JO     
                  38.35     1:21.60 (43.25)     2:05.19 (43.59)     2:47.02 (41.83)
  6 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              2:48.76    2:47.29 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.32 (42.59)     2:05.13 (43.81)     2:47.29 (42.16)
  7 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:51.16    2:50.35 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.87 (43.70)     2:08.16 (45.29)     2:50.35 (42.19)
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          2:57.79    2:50.88 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.82 (43.55)     2:08.13 (45.31)     2:50.88 (42.75)
  9 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          3:00.51    2:52.52 JO     
                  38.84     1:23.56 (44.72)   2:52.52 (1:28.96)                    
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          2:58.86    2:52.77 JO     
                  38.00     1:22.43 (44.43)     2:09.74 (47.31)     2:52.77 (43.03)
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:53.46 JO     
                  38.45     1:23.03 (44.58)     2:09.07 (46.04)     2:53.46 (44.39)
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     3:08.16    2:59.08 JO     
                  38.22     1:24.60 (46.38)     2:13.09 (48.49)     2:59.08 (45.99)
 13 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              3:27.99    3:00.00        
                  41.45     1:27.95 (46.50)     2:15.00 (47.05)     3:00.00 (45.00)
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    3:00.65        
                  38.39     1:24.77 (46.38)     2:12.75 (47.98)     3:00.65 (47.90)
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:02.60        
                  38.87     1:25.74 (46.87)     2:14.31 (48.57)     3:02.60 (48.29)
 16 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:07.91        
                  44.06   3:07.91 (2:23.85)                                        
 17 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    3:08.56        
                  40.39     1:29.39 (49.00)     2:21.55 (52.16)     3:08.56 (47.01)
 18 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    3:08.91        
                  38.59     1:28.29 (49.70)     2:20.57 (52.28)     3:08.91 (48.34)
 19 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     3:17.22    3:11.12        
                  42.70     1:32.39 (49.69)     2:22.57 (50.18)     3:11.12 (48.55)
 20 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              3:16.99    3:11.91        
                  40.82     1:31.40 (50.58)     2:22.79 (51.39)     3:11.91 (49.12)
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.23        
                  40.50     1:29.93 (49.43)   3:14.23 (1:44.30)                    
 22 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.23        
 23 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:18.11        
                  44.75     1:36.70 (51.95)     2:29.02 (52.32)     3:18.11 (49.09)
 24 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:22.20        
                  44.74     1:36.16 (51.42)     2:30.65 (54.49)     3:22.20 (51.55)
 25 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:26.21        
                  47.29     1:39.38 (52.09)     2:33.31 (53.93)     3:26.21 (52.90)
 26 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              3:45.59    3:27.84        
                  46.77     1:40.96 (54.19)     2:35.51 (54.55)     3:27.84 (52.33)
 27 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UNLGA-MR             2:59.08    3:32.29        
                  45.10                             2:40.96 ( )     3:32.29 (51.33)
 28 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          3:58.48    3:41.80        
                  47.18     1:43.84 (56.66)   2:44.91 (1:01.07)     3:41.80 (56.89)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                37.48      37.29 ZONE   
  2 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.52      39.99 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       42.12      40.43 JO     
  4 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      40.70 JO     
  5 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                40.33      41.35 JO     
  6 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.48 JO     
  7 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.43      42.08 JO     
  8 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       45.26      42.45 JO     
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            40.64      42.55 JO     
 10 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      43.27 JO     
 11 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      44.13        
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       49.33      45.23        
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                46.05      45.51        
 14 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.14        
 15 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                46.98      46.20        
 16 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                46.12      46.27        
 17 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                46.31      46.56        
 18 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       54.14      46.57        
 19 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       50.29      47.03        
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                54.23      47.07        
 21 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       53.96      47.11        
 22 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                44.91      47.14        
 23 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                56.78      47.25        
 24 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      47.74        
 25 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 47.63      48.50        
 26 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                48.55      48.84        
 27 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.05      48.92        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                50.99      49.17        
 29 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                48.13      49.74        
 30 Bernardo, Sophia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.88        
 31 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR                49.98      49.94        
 32 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                49.29      50.06        
 33 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:02.20      50.35        
 34 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 57.92      50.55        
 35 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                51.46      50.68        
 36 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       52.77      50.69        
 37 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.72        
 38 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.78        
 39 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       52.80      50.91        
 40 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                54.32      52.27        
 41 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            53.78      52.83        
 42 Mastakouris, Arianthe K    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      54.62        
 43 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.64        
 44 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.67        
 45 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UNLGA-MR               44.16      55.28        
 46 Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.44        
 47 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.01        
 48 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            50.85      56.20        
 49 Caruso, Leah B            10 BBSC-MR                50.59      56.35        
 50 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                58.01      56.36        
 51 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                54.84      57.06        
 52 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                55.34      57.26        
 53 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                56.49      57.39        
 54 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:00.59      57.73        
 55 Obara, Veronica            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.99      58.01        
 56 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      59.21        
 57 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                51.88      59.59        
 58 Reid, Vanessa N           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.70        
 59 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.44        
 60 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:02.97        
 61 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                54.49    1:07.82        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:18.82 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:18.82 (40.78)                                        
  2 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:25.66 JO     
                  41.83     1:25.66 (43.83)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.23     1:26.09 (44.86)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:26.16 JO     
  5 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.20 JO     
                  42.46     1:26.20 (43.74)                                        
  6 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:26.67 JO     
                  42.34     1:26.67 (44.33)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.71 JO     
                  43.57     1:26.71 (43.14)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.79    1:26.87 JO     
                  42.37     1:26.87 (44.50)                                        
  9 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.09    1:27.36 JO     
                  42.87     1:27.36 (44.49)                                        
 10 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.98 JO     
                  42.94     1:27.98 (45.04)                                        
 11 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.70    1:28.33 JO     
                  42.88     1:28.33 (45.45)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.66 JO     
                  43.17     1:29.66 (46.49)                                        
 13 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.86 JO     
                  43.66     1:29.86 (46.20)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:30.44 JO     
                  43.71     1:30.44 (46.73)                                        
 15 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:31.17 JO     
                  44.18     1:31.17 (46.99)                                        
 16 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:29.51    1:31.27 JO     
                  44.33     1:31.27 (46.94)                                        
 17 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:32.29 JO     
                  44.84     1:32.29 (47.45)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:35.15    1:32.47 JO     
                  45.72     1:32.47 (46.75)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:32.72 JO     
                  45.64     1:32.72 (47.08)                                        
 20 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:34.75        
                  47.01     1:34.75 (47.74)                                        
 21 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:37.17    1:35.73        
 22 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:37.35        
                  47.43     1:37.35 (49.92)                                        
 23 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.91    1:37.45        
 24 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:37.96        
 25 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:37.94    1:39.32        
                  48.83     1:39.32 (50.49)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.98        
                  48.91     1:39.98 (51.07)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:40.03        
                  47.75     1:40.03 (52.28)                                        
 28 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:58.44    1:40.33        
                  50.32     1:40.33 (50.01)                                        
 29 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:40.60        
                  47.49     1:40.60 (53.11)                                        
 30 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.20    1:40.73        
                  48.81     1:40.73 (51.92)                                        
 31 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.84        
                  49.08     1:40.84 (51.76)                                        
 32 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.58    1:41.05        
                  48.22     1:41.05 (52.83)                                        
 33 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:41.40        
                  49.23     1:41.40 (52.17)                                        
 34 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     2:23.34    1:41.64        
                  49.10     1:41.64 (52.54)                                        
 35 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.42        
                  51.00     1:42.42 (51.42)                                        
 36 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.64    1:43.04        
                  50.32     1:43.04 (52.72)                                        
 37 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:43.40        
                  50.13     1:43.40 (53.27)                                        
 38 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:43.56        
 39 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:51.47    1:44.01        
                  52.35     1:44.01 (51.66)                                        
 40 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:44.10    1:44.37        
                  51.03     1:44.37 (53.34)                                        
 41 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.17    1:44.52        
                  51.72     1:44.52 (52.80)                                        
 42 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.91    1:44.64        
                  51.59     1:44.64 (53.05)                                        
 43 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:49.81    1:47.98        
                  51.50     1:47.98 (56.48)                                        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.03        
                  51.81     1:48.03 (56.22)                                        
 45 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:48.31        
                  52.01     1:48.31 (56.30)                                        
 46 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR          1:46.12    1:48.94        
                  55.10     1:48.94 (53.84)                                        
 47 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:49.37        
                  54.25     1:49.37 (55.12)                                        
 48 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.61        
                  52.69     1:50.61 (57.92)                                        
 49 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.76        
                  52.40     1:50.76 (58.36)                                        
 50 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.09    1:51.13        
                  51.99     1:51.13 (59.14)                                        
 51 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.41        
                  50.05   1:52.41 (1:02.36)                                        
 52 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.03        
                  55.09     1:53.03 (57.94)                                        
 53 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:55.59    1:53.50        
                  56.90     1:53.50 (56.60)                                        
 54 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              2:05.59    1:54.01        
                  54.47     1:54.01 (59.54)                                        
 55 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:54.58        
                  55.32     1:54.58 (59.26)                                        
 56 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.38    1:55.20        
                  56.73     1:55.20 (58.47)                                        
 57 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    1:57.83        
                  57.14   1:57.83 (1:00.69)                                        
 58 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              2:10.59    1:59.44        
                  58.65   1:59.44 (1:00.79)                                        
 59 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.93        
                  57.33   1:59.93 (1:02.60)                                        
 60 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.02        
                  59.89   2:01.02 (1:01.13)                                        
 61 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:02.39        
 62 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:59.77    2:02.91        
                  59.63   2:02.91 (1:03.28)                                        
 63 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.67        
                1:00.78   2:04.67 (1:03.89)                                        
 64 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.17    2:05.02        
 65 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               2:09.45    2:06.47        
 66 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:07.46        
                1:00.97   2:07.46 (1:06.49)                                        
 67 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.03        
 -- Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          2:22.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.94          DQ (57.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      43.63 ZONE   
  2 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                44.55      43.95 ZONE   
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                44.55      46.02 JO     
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                47.20      46.53 JO     
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                46.08      47.07 JO     
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            49.40      47.87 JO     
  7 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      48.51 JO     
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      48.92 JO     
  9 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                50.75      49.39 JO     
 10 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                51.03      49.68 JO     
 11 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            49.03      49.76 JO     
 12 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22      49.77 JO     
 13 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            51.92      49.83 JO     
 14 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                48.85      50.18 JO     
 15 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            48.84      50.27 JO     
 16 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            52.12      50.56 JO     
 17 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.85 JO     
 18 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:06.01      51.12        
 19 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      51.72        
 20 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:01.59      52.20        
 21 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                53.82      52.27        
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                53.51      52.42        
 23 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            54.56      52.53        
 24 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                53.88      52.67        
 25 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:03.58      52.80        
 26 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:01.85      52.93        
 27 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:03.82      53.82        
 28 Reid, Vanessa N           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.09        
 29 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                52.99      54.45        
 30 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                57.41      54.68        
 31 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      54.71        
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                55.72      54.75        
 33 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.10        
 34 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                51.99      55.57        
 35 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       59.57      55.78        
 36 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            59.84      55.81        
 37 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 55.20      56.81        
 38 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.05        
 39 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                58.54      57.96        
 40 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00      58.76        
 41 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.01        
 42 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.02        
 42 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:05.28      59.02        
 44 Bernardo, Sophia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.12        
 45 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UNLGA-MR               57.70      59.19        
 46 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            58.32      59.91        
 47 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:05.59      59.98        
 48 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.61        
 49 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:04.52    1:00.99        
 50 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:01.00        
 51 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:01.21        
 52 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.65        
 53 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:06.59    1:01.96        
 54 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.00        
 55 Obara, Veronica            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.34    1:02.44        
 56 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.86        
 57 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.36        
 58 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.95        
 59 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:05.99        
 60 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:01.82    1:06.09        
 61 Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.79        
 62 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.08        
 63 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.34        
 64 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.26        
 65 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.53        
 66 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.40        
 67 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.33        
 -- Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:18.73         DQ        
      Other
 -- Rose, Julianna K          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:36.70 ZONE   
                  44.76     1:36.70 (51.94)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:37.83 JO     
                  48.09     1:37.83 (49.74)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:40.32 JO     
                  47.36     1:40.32 (52.96)                                        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:43.74 JO     
                  49.07     1:43.74 (54.67)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    1:44.15 JO     
                  50.96     1:44.15 (53.19)                                        
  6 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:44.64 JO     
                  50.06     1:44.64 (54.58)                                        
  7 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:45.68 JO     
                  52.42     1:45.68 (53.26)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:46.19 JO     
                  51.12     1:46.19 (55.07)                                        
  9 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.86    1:46.28 JO     
                  50.92     1:46.28 (55.36)                                        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR     2:03.00    1:46.77 JO     
                  51.45     1:46.77 (55.32)                                        
 11 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:53.34    1:47.79 JO     
                  52.28     1:47.79 (55.51)                                        
 12 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:48.02 JO     
                  52.04     1:48.02 (55.98)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.20 JO     
                  51.10     1:48.20 (57.10)                                        
 14 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              2:05.59    1:51.27        
 15 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:51.63    1:51.59        
                  52.08     1:51.59 (59.51)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:52.91        
                  53.74     1:52.91 (59.17)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     2:39.72    1:53.17        
                  53.57     1:53.17 (59.60)                                        
 18 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:54.15        
                  54.13   1:54.15 (1:00.02)                                        
 19 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     2:01.13    1:54.19        
                  53.84   1:54.19 (1:00.35)                                        
 20 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:58.09    1:54.71        
 21 Zacarias-Torres, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          2:13.23    1:55.13        
                  55.25     1:55.13 (59.88)                                        
 22 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:55.93        
                  55.32   1:55.93 (1:00.61)                                        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.21    1:56.32        
                  56.89     1:56.32 (59.43)                                        
 24 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:55.49    1:57.11        
                  58.11     1:57.11 (59.00)                                        
 25 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     2:20.49    1:58.24        
                  59.33     1:58.24 (58.91)                                        
 26 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:04.67    1:59.14        
                  57.66   1:59.14 (1:01.48)                                        
 27 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    2:00.10        
                  56.28   2:00.10 (1:03.82)                                        
 28 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              2:25.59    2:03.00        
                  59.50   2:03.00 (1:03.50)                                        
 29 Caruso, Leah B            10 BBSC-MR              2:10.05    2:03.28        
                  56.92   2:03.28 (1:06.36)                                        
 30 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.93    2:03.83        
                  59.93   2:03.83 (1:03.90)                                        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              2:01.82    2:04.17        
                1:00.89   2:04.17 (1:03.28)                                        
 32 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:04.53        
 33 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.80    2:05.23        
 34 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:06.31    2:06.38        
 35 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              2:12.88    2:06.49        
                1:00.38   2:06.49 (1:06.11)                                        
 36 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR          1:57.58    2:07.79        
 37 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:09.83        
 38 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.29        
                1:00.68   2:10.29 (1:09.61)                                        
 39 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              2:20.59    2:10.56        
                1:02.02   2:10.56 (1:08.54)                                        
 40 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:11.18        
                1:03.50   2:11.18 (1:07.68)                                        
 41 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:14.34        
                1:07.44   2:14.34 (1:06.90)                                        
 42 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:15.35        
 43 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              2:34.09    2:17.96        
                1:06.85   2:17.96 (1:11.11)                                        
 44 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:20.43        
                1:04.67   2:20.43 (1:15.76)                                        
 45 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:50.87        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     2:24.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.23        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 -- Obara, Veronica            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:32.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                41.99      35.82 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                39.87      36.83 ZONE   
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            39.45      37.63 JO     
  4 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      38.95 JO     
  5 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                37.15      39.04 JO     
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.36      39.13 JO     
  7 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                38.64      39.25 JO     
  8 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.32 JO     
  9 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                42.26      39.60 JO     
 10 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       42.22      40.37 JO     
 11 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      40.39 JO     
 12 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                43.70      42.29 JO     
 13 Monti, AvaGrace *          9 Three Village-MR       52.40      42.61 JO     
 14 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:03.29      43.15        
 15 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      43.30        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                44.91      43.50        
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                46.06      44.85        
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      45.61        
 19 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       43.94      45.86        
 20 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 57.64      45.95        
 21 Bernardo, Sophia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.27        
 22 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                50.74      46.36        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       49.68      46.39        
 24 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                46.11      46.69        
 25 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                44.66      46.89        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.06        
 27 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                48.65      47.20        
 28 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                46.99      47.22        
 29 Yan, Hannah                9 GATE-MR                47.80      47.32        
 30 Stroka, Greta             10 Twisters-MR            44.67      47.44        
 31 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                49.21      47.91        
 32 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                45.03      48.93        
 33 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                55.59      49.18        
 34 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            47.18      50.02        
 35 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.04        
 36 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       51.99      50.79        
 37 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.05        
 38 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.37        
 39 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:03.31      51.47        
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.64        
 41 LI, Erica                  9 Twisters-MR            56.64      52.71        
 42 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            56.33      53.03        
 43 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.92      53.86        
 44 Raza, Camila Y             9 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.55        
 45 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       51.98      54.62        
 46 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      55.26        
 47 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 UNLGA-MR               50.00      56.06        
 48 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.49        
 49 Reid, Vanessa N           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.73        
 50 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.97        
 51 Obara, Veronica            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.00    1:02.40        
 52 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.33        
 53 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.99        
 54 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:11.84        
 -- Rose, Julianna K          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              1:35.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                56.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                54.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.26    3:02.74 JO     
                  44.16     1:30.85 (46.69)     2:24.33 (53.48)     3:02.74 (38.41)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.90    3:03.37 JO     
                  43.24     1:30.61 (47.37)     2:21.84 (51.23)     3:03.37 (41.53)
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              2:58.85    3:04.00 JO     
                  40.84     1:30.57 (49.73)     2:24.85 (54.28)     3:04.00 (39.15)
  4 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          3:14.32    3:04.57 JO     
                  41.12     1:33.23 (52.11)     2:27.39 (54.16)     3:04.57 (37.18)
  5 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    3:05.06 JO     
                  41.55     1:30.14 (48.59)     2:24.89 (54.75)     3:05.06 (40.17)
  6 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.30    3:07.30 JO     
                  40.84     1:29.54 (48.70)     2:24.98 (55.44)     3:07.30 (42.32)
  7 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              3:13.56    3:10.18 JO     
                  42.12     1:31.73 (49.61)     2:27.38 (55.65)     3:10.18 (42.80)
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:14.30 JO     
                  42.43     1:33.79 (51.36)     2:30.56 (56.77)     3:14.30 (43.74)
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              3:21.46    3:15.49 JO     
                  46.23     1:35.23 (49.00)     2:28.56 (53.33)     3:15.49 (46.93)
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          3:23.84    3:15.77 JO     
                  43.37     1:33.91 (50.54)     2:32.36 (58.45)     3:15.77 (43.41)
 11 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              3:11.34    3:16.80 JO     
                  46.13     1:33.33 (47.20)   2:33.45 (1:00.12)     3:16.80 (43.35)
 12 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              3:42.98    3:18.01 JO     
                  49.78     1:38.20 (48.42)     2:35.65 (57.45)     3:18.01 (42.36)
 13 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              3:30.09    3:18.46 JO     
                  40.87     1:31.60 (50.73)   2:33.65 (1:02.05)     3:18.46 (44.81)
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:24.73        
                  42.92     1:37.70 (54.78)   3:24.73 (1:47.03)                    
 15 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              3:36.52    3:27.66        
                  44.03     1:33.92 (49.89)   2:40.19 (1:06.27)     3:27.66 (47.47)
 16 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:29.94        
                  47.36     1:38.70 (51.34)   2:43.89 (1:05.19)     3:29.94 (46.05)
 17 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               4:05.60    3:30.35        
                  48.08     1:44.51 (56.43)   2:45.13 (1:00.62)     3:30.35 (45.22)
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:32.25        
                  45.31     1:37.65 (52.34)   2:43.42 (1:05.77)     3:32.25 (48.83)
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.65        
                  47.28     1:41.30 (54.02)   2:46.64 (1:05.34)     3:32.65 (46.01)
 20 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:34.23        
                  49.81     1:43.73 (53.92)   2:46.64 (1:02.91)     3:34.23 (47.59)
 21 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:35.11        
                  50.37     1:45.02 (54.65)   2:48.51 (1:03.49)     3:35.11 (46.60)
 22 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              4:35.59    3:39.77        
                  54.70     1:46.86 (52.16)   2:54.75 (1:07.89)     3:39.77 (45.02)
 23 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              3:58.50    3:42.63        
                  48.58     1:44.32 (55.74)   2:53.41 (1:09.09)     3:42.63 (49.22)
 24 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:43.76        
                  54.73     1:48.70 (53.97)   3:43.76 (1:55.06)                    
 25 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              4:35.59    3:54.63        
                  55.16   1:55.51 (1:00.35)   3:04.34 (1:08.83)     3:54.63 (50.29)
 26 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              4:05.59    3:57.37        
                  59.40     1:58.76 (59.36)   3:03.69 (1:04.93)     3:57.37 (53.68)
 27 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:59.53        
                  59.76     1:54.24 (54.48)   3:06.52 (1:12.28)     3:59.53 (53.01)
 28 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    4:00.43        
                1:05.28     2:04.19 (58.91)   3:08.87 (1:04.68)     4:00.43 (51.56)
 29 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              4:00.59    4:11.20        
                1:01.22   2:06.98 (1:05.76)   4:11.20 (2:04.22)                    
 -- KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          3:12.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.43     1:48.53 (56.10)   2:48.99 (1:00.46)          DQ (49.38)
 -- Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  59.21                             3:04.50 ( )          DQ (59.98)
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              3:26.29         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:28.60 ( )     2:27.46 (58.86)          DQ (41.85)
 -- Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              3:31.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.94     1:47.35 (55.41)        DQ (1:56.48)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  ZONE Zones
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.14 ZONE   
  2 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      30.26 ZONE   
  3 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.46 JO     
  4 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.23 JO     
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.38 JO     
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.46 JO     
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.64 JO     
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR                32.38      32.00 JO     
  9 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.03 JO     
 10 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            33.04      32.16 JO     
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       32.03      32.26        
 12 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.46        
 13 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                30.89      32.50        
 14 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                33.02      32.51        
 15 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.07      32.59        
 16 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.66        
 16 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                32.60      32.66        
 18 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.00      32.74        
 19 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.11        
 20 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            32.77      33.12        
 21 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 32.46      33.55        
 22 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                34.08      33.67        
 23 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       36.34      33.68        
 24 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            34.69      33.70        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.84        
 26 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.01      33.89        
 27 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 32.97      33.92        
 28 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                32.81      34.12        
 29 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                33.30      34.24        
 30 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.32        
 31 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.47        
 32 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                34.48      34.75        
 33 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            36.31      34.82        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                39.17      34.90        
 35 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                38.00      34.91        
 36 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.05        
 37 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                35.15      35.13        
 38 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                34.95      35.42        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.44        
 40 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                34.98      35.62        
 41 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       34.50      35.75        
 42 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       38.76      35.97        
 43 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                35.80      36.09        
 44 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                40.10      36.13        
 45 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       40.31      36.26        
 46 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       37.77      36.47        
 47 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       39.28      36.75        
 48 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                39.97      37.05        
 49 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.07        
 50 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 38.97      37.40        
 51 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                40.53      37.47        
 52 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       42.26      37.50        
 53 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 36.56      37.67        
 54 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                40.87      37.70        
 55 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                37.44      37.95        
 56 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                37.60      37.98        
 57 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR                 39.72      38.02        
 58 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.12        
 59 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                36.98      38.14        
 60 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                38.51      38.20        
 61 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            38.52      38.21        
 62 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       37.41      38.24        
 63 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      38.30        
 64 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                 42.10      38.78        
 65 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            38.70      38.84        
 66 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                39.78      39.02        
 67 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                38.81      39.36        
 68 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                42.34      39.53        
 69 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.65        
 70 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                40.90      39.78        
 71 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       53.03      39.84        
 72 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       44.14      40.02        
 73 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                41.94      40.57        
 74 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            40.02      41.11        
 75 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       36.00      41.13        
 76 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                41.85      41.67        
 77 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                42.41      42.18        
 78 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.55        
 79 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.78        
 80 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       43.26      43.20        
 81 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                44.85      43.22        
 82 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.24      43.94        
 83 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            43.59      44.76        
 84 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                 45.26      45.28        
 85 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UNLGA-MR               50.00      50.99        
 86 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.16        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  ZONE Zones
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:19.99 ZONE   
                  33.05     1:08.71 (35.66)     1:45.01 (36.30)     2:19.99 (34.98)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:20.29 ZONE   
                  33.46     1:09.37 (35.91)     1:46.24 (36.87)     2:20.29 (34.05)
  3 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:28.36    2:23.05 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)     1:48.09 (37.70)     2:23.05 (34.96)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:23.27 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.59 (36.08)     1:46.55 (36.96)     2:23.27 (36.72)
  5 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.09    2:23.80 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)     1:47.84 (37.81)     2:23.80 (35.96)
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.78    2:27.98 JO     
                  34.65     1:11.89 (37.24)     1:50.49 (38.60)     2:27.98 (37.49)
  7 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:33.38    2:28.29 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.61 (37.16)     1:49.86 (39.25)     2:28.29 (38.43)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     2:26.58    2:28.85 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.31 (37.74)     1:51.09 (37.78)     2:28.85 (37.76)
  9 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.23    2:29.75 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.99 (38.23)     1:51.12 (40.13)     2:29.75 (38.63)
 10 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.99 (39.25)     1:53.12 (39.13)     2:31.07 (37.95)
 11 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:32.85        
                  34.16     1:12.60 (38.44)     1:52.60 (40.00)     2:32.85 (40.25)
 12 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:33.20        
                  34.71     1:14.15 (39.44)     1:54.42 (40.27)     2:33.20 (38.78)
 13 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.49    2:33.42        
                  35.42     1:14.57 (39.15)     1:54.40 (39.83)     2:33.42 (39.02)
 14 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.15    2:33.82        
                  35.99     1:15.26 (39.27)     1:54.85 (39.59)     2:33.82 (38.97)
 15 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:33.93        
                  35.36     1:14.18 (38.82)     1:55.16 (40.98)     2:33.93 (38.77)
 16 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:33.98        
                  36.47     1:16.91 (40.44)     1:56.90 (39.99)     2:33.98 (37.08)
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     2:51.89    2:34.04        
                  35.79     1:14.70 (38.91)     1:54.86 (40.16)     2:34.04 (39.18)
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              2:31.35    2:34.05        
                  35.48     1:15.47 (39.99)     1:55.43 (39.96)     2:34.05 (38.62)
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.73        
                  36.09     1:15.47 (39.38)     1:56.26 (40.79)     2:34.73 (38.47)
 20 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:35.13        
                  35.30     1:15.16 (39.86)     1:55.41 (40.25)     2:35.13 (39.72)
 21 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:38.09    2:35.40        
                  35.10     1:15.14 (40.04)     1:55.84 (40.70)     2:35.40 (39.56)
 22 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          2:53.68    2:35.49        
                  36.99     1:16.82 (39.83)     1:57.41 (40.59)     2:35.49 (38.08)
 23 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.08    2:36.45        
                  35.44     1:15.34 (39.90)     1:56.70 (41.36)     2:36.45 (39.75)
 24 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.54    2:37.12        
                  35.69     1:16.85 (41.16)     1:58.32 (41.47)     2:37.12 (38.80)
 25 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:37.76        
                  36.56     1:16.69 (40.13)     1:57.92 (41.23)     2:37.76 (39.84)
 26 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.90    2:39.00        
                  36.10     1:17.06 (40.96)     1:58.93 (41.87)     2:39.00 (40.07)
 27 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:39.53        
                  35.24     1:15.52 (40.28)     1:58.26 (42.74)     2:39.53 (41.27)
 28 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:58.91    2:40.75        
                  37.84     1:18.88 (41.04)     2:01.14 (42.26)     2:40.75 (39.61)
 29 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:42.55    2:42.40        
                  37.34     1:18.20 (40.86)     2:00.32 (42.12)     2:42.40 (42.08)
 30 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.41    2:42.88        
                  36.04     1:16.95 (40.91)     2:00.51 (43.56)     2:42.88 (42.37)
 31 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:41.52    2:43.26        
                  39.20     1:20.34 (41.14)     2:02.13 (41.79)     2:43.26 (41.13)
 32 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.83    2:43.85        
                  36.15     1:16.45 (40.30)     2:00.78 (44.33)     2:43.85 (43.07)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.62    2:43.95        
                  37.65     1:19.85 (42.20)     2:02.09 (42.24)     2:43.95 (41.86)
 34 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.22    2:45.66        
                  37.93     1:18.86 (40.93)     2:02.52 (43.66)     2:45.66 (43.14)
 35 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     4:03.41    2:46.38        
                                1:18.48 ( )     2:03.55 (45.07)     2:46.38 (42.83)
 36 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              3:18.94    2:46.78        
                  38.71     1:23.95 (45.24)     2:07.68 (43.73)     2:46.78 (39.10)
 37 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.97    2:47.36        
                  37.82     1:21.74 (43.92)     2:06.38 (44.64)     2:47.36 (40.98)
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.20    2:47.62        
                  36.95     1:18.79 (41.84)     2:03.17 (44.38)     2:47.62 (44.45)
 39 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.52    2:48.35        
                  38.27     1:20.90 (42.63)     2:05.91 (45.01)     2:48.35 (42.44)
 40 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.25    2:48.44        
                  38.18     1:21.11 (42.93)     2:05.27 (44.16)     2:48.44 (43.17)
 41 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.77    2:49.64        
                  37.71     1:19.42 (41.71)   2:49.64 (1:30.22)                    
 42 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:53.99        
                  38.36     1:23.57 (45.21)     2:10.86 (47.29)     2:53.99 (43.13)
 43 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.78    2:54.16        
                  40.15     1:25.06 (44.91)     2:10.48 (45.42)     2:54.16 (43.68)
 44 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:57.97    2:54.90        
                  40.51     1:25.49 (44.98)     2:10.12 (44.63)     2:54.90 (44.78)
 45 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:55.52        
                  40.42     1:26.33 (45.91)     2:11.92 (45.59)     2:55.52 (43.60)
 46 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     3:05.36    2:56.11        
                  39.57     1:24.89 (45.32)     2:11.36 (46.47)     2:56.11 (44.75)
 47 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    2:56.22        
                  39.59     1:25.79 (46.20)     2:11.83 (46.04)     2:56.22 (44.39)
 48 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              3:22.33    2:59.03        
                  36.98     1:24.16 (47.18)     2:11.37 (47.21)     2:59.03 (47.66)
 49 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              3:17.43    3:00.52        
                  39.97     1:26.35 (46.38)     2:14.11 (47.76)     3:00.52 (46.41)
 50 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:07.71    3:01.67        
                  40.11     1:26.80 (46.69)     2:14.57 (47.77)     3:01.67 (47.10)
 51 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              3:08.86    3:04.16        
                  41.52     1:28.33 (46.81)     2:17.38 (49.05)     3:04.16 (46.78)
 52 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              3:09.99    3:05.18        
                  42.59     1:30.11 (47.52)     2:18.13 (48.02)     3:05.18 (47.05)
 53 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:06.28        
                  40.47     1:27.99 (47.52)     2:17.97 (49.98)     3:06.28 (48.31)
 54 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:27.62    3:06.57        
                  41.67     1:30.53 (48.86)     2:19.20 (48.67)     3:06.57 (47.37)
 55 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              3:31.35    3:06.75        
                                1:30.62 ( )     2:19.86 (49.24)     3:06.75 (46.89)
 56 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:23.18    3:10.91        
                  42.56     1:31.92 (49.36)     2:22.23 (50.31)     3:10.91 (48.68)
 57 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.85        
                  42.68     1:33.18 (50.50)     2:23.11 (49.93)     3:11.85 (48.74)
 58 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              3:13.53    3:14.03        
                  44.57     1:34.37 (49.80)     2:24.56 (50.19)     3:14.03 (49.47)
 59 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     3:17.01    3:15.34        
                  41.87     1:32.76 (50.89)     2:24.37 (51.61)     3:15.34 (50.97)
 60 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:18.74        
                  44.02     1:33.72 (49.70)   3:18.74 (1:45.02)                    
 61 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              3:32.14    3:19.10        
                                1:36.45 ( )     2:30.63 (54.18)     3:19.10 (48.47)
 62 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.32        
                  42.93     1:34.36 (51.43)     2:28.23 (53.87)     3:19.32 (51.09)
 63 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              3:15.18    3:19.33        
                  41.33     1:31.08 (49.75)     2:27.00 (55.92)     3:19.33 (52.33)
 64 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              4:12.80    3:19.55        
                                1:36.22 ( )     2:28.59 (52.37)     3:19.55 (50.96)
 65 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.19    3:23.86        
                  44.77     1:37.17 (52.40)     2:32.18 (55.01)     3:23.86 (51.68)
 66 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              3:31.69    3:31.06        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  ZONE Zones
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.08      34.12 ZONE   
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.66 JO     
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                37.71      35.95 JO     
  4 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                37.03      36.14 JO     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.34 JO     
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR                38.28      36.38 JO     
  7 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            37.19      36.66 JO     
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       38.75      37.83        
  9 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.86        
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      37.94        
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                41.07      37.99        
 12 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.65      38.02        
 13 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.06        
 14 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.33        
 15 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                36.74      38.51        
 16 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.01      38.72        
 17 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                40.14      38.87        
 18 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      38.94        
 19 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR       39.56      38.95        
 20 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            38.44      39.64        
 21 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR                 40.08      39.67        
 22 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.09      39.71        
 23 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.75        
 24 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                42.19      39.79        
 25 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                42.67      39.95        
 26 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            39.88      40.22        
 27 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                41.13      40.30        
 28 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      40.37        
 29 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                41.40      40.53        
 30 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            39.74      40.71        
 31 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                45.89      40.76        
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.80        
 33 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                43.74      40.91        
 34 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      40.97        
 35 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      41.00        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 40.97      41.43        
 37 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                47.59      41.56        
 38 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                43.40      41.90        
 39 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                48.42      42.00        
 40 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       46.67      42.26        
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                40.89      42.39        
 42 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       45.20      42.50        
 43 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      42.51        
 44 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      42.81        
 45 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.87      42.83        
 46 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       47.24      43.06        
 47 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.34        
 48 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.48        
 49 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                45.61      43.98        
 50 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            43.91      44.47        
 51 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      44.58        
 52 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                46.09      44.81        
 53 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.86        
 54 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       46.75      44.92        
 55 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.68      44.96        
 56 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       47.07      44.97        
 57 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.06        
 58 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                45.17      45.08        
 59 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                42.77      45.14        
 60 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                50.69      45.35        
 61 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                47.08      45.49        
 62 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.59        
 63 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       51.63      45.65        
 64 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                49.48      45.80        
 65 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                47.05      45.98        
 66 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       45.61      45.99        
 67 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 47.93      46.07        
 68 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                57.61      46.25        
 69 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                53.78      46.32        
 70 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       49.96      46.52        
 71 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       49.41      46.75        
 72 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            46.61      46.82        
 73 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                49.25      46.83        
 74 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.94        
 75 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.13        
 76 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.80      47.19        
 77 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 50.41      47.32        
 78 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                47.66      47.43        
 79 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                49.46      47.57        
 80 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                50.30      47.91        
 81 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.07        
 82 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.36      48.08        
 83 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            46.10      48.75        
 84 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                 52.86      48.99        
 85 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR                 47.88      50.06        
 86 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.09        
 87 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.27        
 88 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      50.86        
 89 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       54.98      51.32        
 90 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:01.10      52.11        
 91 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.35        
 92 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                 50.48      53.00        
 93 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UNLGA-MR               50.00    1:00.38        
 94 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.73        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            39.08         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  ZONE Zones
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.19    1:14.79 ZONE   
                  36.84     1:14.79 (37.95)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:14.92 ZONE   
                  36.72     1:14.92 (38.20)                                        
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              1:18.71    1:16.83 JO     
                  37.65     1:16.83 (39.18)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.09 JO     
                  38.14     1:17.09 (38.95)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:20.26 JO     
                  39.57     1:20.26 (40.69)                                        
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.93    1:20.53        
                  39.10     1:20.53 (41.43)                                        
  7 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:20.76        
                  40.06     1:20.76 (40.70)                                        
  8 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:22.07    1:20.87        
                  38.16     1:20.87 (42.71)                                        
  9 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:21.03        
                  39.92     1:21.03 (41.11)                                        
 10 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:23.50    1:21.16        
                  38.80     1:21.16 (42.36)                                        
 11 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.36    1:21.94        
                  40.21     1:21.94 (41.73)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:21.62    1:22.23        
                  38.94     1:22.23 (43.29)                                        
 13 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.03    1:22.72        
                  41.45     1:22.72 (41.27)                                        
 14 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:24.11        
                  40.69     1:24.11 (43.42)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:35.84    1:24.56        
                  42.35     1:24.56 (42.21)                                        
 16 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.24    1:25.28        
                  41.47     1:25.28 (43.81)                                        
 17 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:26.87    1:25.99        
                  41.67     1:25.99 (44.32)                                        
 18 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:26.11        
                  41.55     1:26.11 (44.56)                                        
 19 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:26.54        
                  42.20     1:26.54 (44.34)                                        
 20 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86    1:26.64        
 21 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.65    1:27.00        
                  42.22     1:27.00 (44.78)                                        
 22 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:22.72    1:28.53        
                  42.96     1:28.53 (45.57)                                        
 23 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:28.91        
                  44.49     1:28.91 (44.42)                                        
 24 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.29    1:29.66        
                  42.60     1:29.66 (47.06)                                        
 25 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:32.65    1:30.38        
                  44.63     1:30.38 (45.75)                                        
 26 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:30.60        
                  43.46     1:30.60 (47.14)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.53    1:30.99        
                  44.63     1:30.99 (46.36)                                        
 28 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:31.13        
 29 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR              1:38.06    1:31.64        
                  44.58     1:31.64 (47.06)                                        
 30 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:38.59    1:31.72        
                  44.23     1:31.72 (47.49)                                        
 31 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:36.82    1:32.08        
 32 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:37.29    1:32.71        
                  45.12     1:32.71 (47.59)                                        
 33 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:37.76    1:34.13        
                  46.77     1:34.13 (47.36)                                        
 34 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:34.25        
 35 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.32    1:34.31        
 36 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:33.45    1:34.53        
                  47.37     1:34.53 (47.16)                                        
 37 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.00    1:34.57        
 38 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.07    1:34.59        
                  45.92     1:34.59 (48.67)                                        
 39 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:35.07        
                  46.73     1:35.07 (48.34)                                        
 40 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:41.47    1:36.02        
                  48.44     1:36.02 (47.58)                                        
 41 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.67        
                  46.82     1:36.67 (49.85)                                        
 42 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:37.95        
                  46.47     1:37.95 (51.48)                                        
 43 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:37.97        
                  46.58     1:37.97 (51.39)                                        
 44 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:38.05        
                  48.62     1:38.05 (49.43)                                        
 45 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:38.08        
                  47.08     1:38.08 (51.00)                                        
 46 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:38.10        
                  47.71     1:38.10 (50.39)                                        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:52.79    1:39.12        
 48 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.60    1:39.28        
 49 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:38.93    1:39.36        
                  46.65     1:39.36 (52.71)                                        
 50 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:39.46        
 51 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:40.96        
 52 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:43.78    1:41.19        
 53 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:44.86    1:41.50        
 54 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.65    1:41.87        
                  47.59     1:41.87 (54.28)                                        
 54 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:41.87        
 56 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:41.98        
                  49.25     1:41.98 (52.73)                                        
 57 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.73        
 58 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:52.87    1:42.82        
 59 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:43.96        
 60 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:44.27        
 61 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:45.21        
                  51.26     1:45.21 (53.95)                                        
 62 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.56        
 63 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:50.30    1:45.77        
 64 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR               1:45.24    1:48.14        
                  51.99     1:48.14 (56.15)                                        
 65 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:42.91    1:48.44        
                  52.09     1:48.44 (56.35)                                        
 66 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.18    1:48.81        
 67 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:49.05        
 68 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:47.60    1:49.75        
 69 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.38        
 70 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:57.73    1:55.76        
 71 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              2:11.59    1:59.25        
 72 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.91        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  ZONE Zones
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              2:42.17    2:42.25 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.97 (40.87)     2:01.88 (42.91)     2:42.25 (40.37)
  2 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:55.52    2:46.88 JO     
                  39.25     1:21.02 (41.77)     2:04.34 (43.32)     2:46.88 (42.54)
  3 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:56.20    2:46.90 JO     
                  39.86     1:22.67 (42.81)     2:06.40 (43.73)     2:46.90 (40.50)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     3:00.09    2:49.41 JO     
                  39.30     1:22.86 (43.56)     2:07.00 (44.14)     2:49.41 (42.41)
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.19    2:49.62 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.42 (42.97)     2:06.45 (45.03)     2:49.62 (43.17)
  6 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              3:08.95    2:51.18 JO     
                  41.61     1:25.04 (43.43)     2:09.00 (43.96)     2:51.18 (42.18)
  7 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              3:03.18    2:51.24 JO     
                  40.93     1:24.80 (43.87)     2:09.02 (44.22)     2:51.24 (42.22)
  8 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.09    2:53.18 JO     
                  40.08     1:23.91 (43.83)     2:09.03 (45.12)     2:53.18 (44.15)
  9 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:54.31 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.62 (43.98)     2:09.52 (45.90)     2:54.31 (44.79)
 10 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.93 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.14 (44.34)     2:10.52 (46.38)     2:54.93 (44.41)
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:55.45        
                  40.52     1:24.71 (44.19)     2:11.18 (46.47)     2:55.45 (44.27)
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.77    2:55.62        
                  42.43     1:26.98 (44.55)     2:12.19 (45.21)     2:55.62 (43.43)
 13 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              3:03.86    2:55.88        
                  42.36     1:26.45 (44.09)     2:11.95 (45.50)     2:55.88 (43.93)
 14 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:11.09    2:56.34        
                  43.82     1:27.74 (43.92)     2:13.22 (45.48)     2:56.34 (43.12)
 15 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.71        
                  41.42     1:25.66 (44.24)     2:11.68 (46.02)     2:57.71 (46.03)
 16 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:58.66        
                  41.62     1:27.11 (45.49)     2:13.60 (46.49)     2:58.66 (45.06)
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:58.93        
                  42.09     1:27.06 (44.97)     2:13.26 (46.20)     2:58.93 (45.67)
 18 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              3:17.99    2:59.63        
                  42.05     1:27.71 (45.66)     2:13.25 (45.54)     2:59.63 (46.38)
 19 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.84    2:59.73        
                  42.57     1:27.68 (45.11)   2:59.73 (1:32.05)                    
 20 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              3:02.05    2:59.90        
                  42.82     1:28.42 (45.60)     2:15.29 (46.87)     2:59.90 (44.61)
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          3:02.14    3:00.65        
                  44.17     1:31.76 (47.59)     2:18.04 (46.28)     3:00.65 (42.61)
 22 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.03        
                  43.42     1:28.68 (45.26)     2:15.38 (46.70)     3:01.03 (45.65)
 23 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.92    3:02.46        
                  42.20     1:28.68 (46.48)     2:16.85 (48.17)     3:02.46 (45.61)
 24 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.50    3:05.29        
                  44.30     1:31.08 (46.78)     2:19.31 (48.23)     3:05.29 (45.98)
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:14.37    3:05.50        
                  44.40     1:32.23 (47.83)     2:19.69 (47.46)     3:05.50 (45.81)
 26 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              3:09.49    3:05.58        
                  44.08     1:30.84 (46.76)     2:19.64 (48.80)     3:05.58 (45.94)
 27 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.40        
                  45.73     1:32.81 (47.08)     2:20.54 (47.73)     3:06.40 (45.86)
 28 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:08.97        
                  43.17     1:31.45 (48.28)     2:20.77 (49.32)     3:08.97 (48.20)
 29 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.46        
                  45.16     1:33.65 (48.49)     2:22.08 (48.43)     3:09.46 (47.38)
 30 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.56        
                  45.56     1:32.69 (47.13)     2:21.89 (49.20)     3:09.56 (47.67)
 31 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              3:05.67    3:09.65        
                  45.19     1:32.19 (47.00)     2:22.52 (50.33)     3:09.65 (47.13)
 32 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:10.85        
                  45.88     1:35.28 (49.40)     2:25.30 (50.02)     3:10.85 (45.55)
 33 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.50    3:12.35        
                  45.10     1:33.05 (47.95)     2:22.64 (49.59)     3:12.35 (49.71)
 34 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:12.58        
                  44.21     1:32.60 (48.39)     2:22.49 (49.89)     3:12.58 (50.09)
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:14.50    3:12.64        
                  44.60     1:33.27 (48.67)     2:23.47 (50.20)     3:12.64 (49.17)
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:20.40        
                  47.03     1:37.48 (50.45)     2:29.01 (51.53)     3:20.40 (51.39)
 37 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.55    3:20.60        
                  46.12     1:37.03 (50.91)     2:28.97 (51.94)     3:20.60 (51.63)
 38 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:22.92        
                  46.78     1:39.27 (52.49)     2:31.93 (52.66)     3:22.92 (50.99)
 -- Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:41.90         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.09     1:19.18 (41.09)     2:02.16 (42.98)          DQ (41.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR       38.77      37.98 ZONE   
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.74 ZONE   
  3 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.60 JO     
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       41.00      40.98 JO     
  5 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                41.79      41.34 JO     
  6 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            41.09      41.57 JO     
  7 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.67      42.30 JO     
  8 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.65      42.96 JO     
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                45.06      43.00 JO     
 10 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.01      43.37 JO     
 11 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            43.08      43.48 JO     
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 49.96      43.87        
 13 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                42.80      44.22        
 14 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                45.59      44.87        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                49.21      44.91        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                49.73      45.15        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                44.92      45.29        
 18 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16      45.38        
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                45.88      45.61        
 20 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      45.80        
 21 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                47.26      45.81        
 22 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                50.70      46.30        
 23 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       51.04      46.32        
 24 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                49.39      46.36        
 25 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                50.49      46.52        
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            47.38      46.74        
 27 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            46.03      46.98        
 28 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                45.76      47.00        
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR                47.61      47.17        
 30 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                45.95      47.23        
 31 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                47.63      47.26        
 32 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                46.87      47.36        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                46.91      47.58        
 34 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                48.74      47.67        
 35 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                47.50      47.71        
 36 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                47.79      47.75        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 46.60      47.97        
 38 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                50.32      48.01        
 39 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR                47.47      48.03        
 40 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                48.45      48.05        
 40 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                48.89      48.05        
 42 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                47.01      48.40        
 42 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                51.99      48.40        
 44 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       50.39      48.47        
 45 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       51.71      48.62        
 46 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            50.88      48.69        
 47 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                48.44      49.08        
 48 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       56.83      49.24        
 49 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                52.78      49.41        
 50 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                51.74      49.49        
 51 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      49.64        
 52 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                49.32      49.69        
 53 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                49.66      49.82        
 54 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.52      50.17        
 55 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       52.30      50.47        
 56 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            48.85      50.48        
 57 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                55.59      50.53        
 58 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.60        
 59 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            50.54      50.70        
 60 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                50.70      50.83        
 61 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                54.37      50.88        
 62 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       49.00      51.45        
 63 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       52.05      51.54        
 64 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.02        
 65 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.67      52.17        
 66 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                53.94      52.38        
 67 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                52.97      53.12        
 68 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01      53.59        
 69 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                54.24      53.70        
 70 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                53.89      53.85        
 71 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            53.57      53.91        
 72 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                57.83      53.96        
 73 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                51.91      54.92        
 74 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       58.37      55.24        
 75 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                55.28      55.87        
 76 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                59.48      55.92        
 77 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                56.90      56.19        
 78 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                56.72      56.72        
 79 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            54.24      57.37        
 80 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.91        
 81 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                58.61      58.76        
 82 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.19        
 83 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR            57.79    1:00.16        
 84 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:01.20        
 85 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            57.08    1:03.23        
 86 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UNLGA-MR             1:00.00    1:03.56        
 87 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 53.68    1:03.85        
 88 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.24        
 -- Lopez, Caroline F         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                53.13         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                48.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.19    1:21.96 ZONE   
                  39.16     1:21.96 (42.80)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:28.39    1:28.96 JO     
                  43.50     1:28.96 (45.46)                                        
  3 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:30.29 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.29 (47.56)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.21    1:31.63 JO     
                  43.05     1:31.63 (48.58)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:32.92    1:31.80 JO     
                  42.79     1:31.80 (49.01)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:37.07    1:32.48 JO     
                  43.56     1:32.48 (48.92)                                        
  7 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:32.49 JO     
                  44.47     1:32.49 (48.02)                                        
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:33.13        
                  44.97     1:33.13 (48.16)                                        
  9 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:33.22        
                  43.69     1:33.22 (49.53)                                        
 10 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.09    1:33.32        
                  43.52     1:33.32 (49.80)                                        
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.56    1:35.04        
                  45.18     1:35.04 (49.86)                                        
 12 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.15    1:35.18        
                  45.46     1:35.18 (49.72)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.98    1:35.52        
                  45.45     1:35.52 (50.07)                                        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:35.92        
                  46.05     1:35.92 (49.87)                                        
 15 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:37.38        
                  47.36     1:37.38 (50.02)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:41.58    1:37.96        
                  46.50     1:37.96 (51.46)                                        
 17 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.01    1:38.06        
 18 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.14        
                  45.15     1:38.14 (52.99)                                        
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.38    1:38.55        
                  46.15     1:38.55 (52.40)                                        
 20 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:38.62        
                  47.64     1:38.62 (50.98)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:38.86        
                  45.35     1:38.86 (53.51)                                        
 22 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:36.01    1:39.16        
                  46.50     1:39.16 (52.66)                                        
 23 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:52.97    1:40.70        
                  47.53     1:40.70 (53.17)                                        
 24 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.74        
                  47.72     1:40.74 (53.02)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:39.37    1:41.04        
                  47.56     1:41.04 (53.48)                                        
 26 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:47.77    1:41.22        
                  47.98     1:41.22 (53.24)                                        
 27 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.06    1:41.44        
                  48.51     1:41.44 (52.93)                                        
 28 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.66    1:41.73        
                  49.76     1:41.73 (51.97)                                        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:41.95        
                  47.76     1:41.95 (54.19)                                        
 30 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:44.77    1:42.10        
                  49.52     1:42.10 (52.58)                                        
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:42.64        
                  49.66     1:42.64 (52.98)                                        
 32 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:50.34    1:42.87        
                  48.66     1:42.87 (54.21)                                        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:43.31        
                  49.71     1:43.31 (53.60)                                        
 34 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:48.60    1:43.44        
                  50.65     1:43.44 (52.79)                                        
 35 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:49.87    1:43.69        
                  49.00     1:43.69 (54.69)                                        
 36 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:46.73    1:44.13        
                  49.68     1:44.13 (54.45)                                        
 37 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:44.92    1:44.36        
                  51.17     1:44.36 (53.19)                                        
 38 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:44.83    1:44.71        
                  49.94     1:44.71 (54.77)                                        
 39 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          1:47.87    1:45.16        
                  50.68     1:45.16 (54.48)                                        
 40 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:43.30    1:45.37        
                  48.92     1:45.37 (56.45)                                        
 41 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.43    1:45.67        
                  50.97     1:45.67 (54.70)                                        
 42 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.88    1:45.88        
                  49.15     1:45.88 (56.73)                                        
 43 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.64    1:46.00        
                  51.30     1:46.00 (54.70)                                        
 44 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:52.35    1:46.01        
                  50.43     1:46.01 (55.58)                                        
 45 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:50.65    1:46.08        
                  49.22     1:46.08 (56.86)                                        
 46 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:46.18        
                  52.01     1:46.18 (54.17)                                        
 47 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:44.83    1:46.19        
 48 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.61        
                  49.79     1:46.61 (56.82)                                        
 49 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.11    1:46.73        
                  50.24     1:46.73 (56.49)                                        
 50 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:46.80        
                  53.02     1:46.80 (53.78)                                        
 51 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:53.56    1:47.17        
                  50.44     1:47.17 (56.73)                                        
 52 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:54.69    1:49.14        
                  50.92     1:49.14 (58.22)                                        
 53 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:54.35    1:49.55        
                  51.65     1:49.55 (57.90)                                        
 54 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:55.59    1:50.24        
                  52.21     1:50.24 (58.03)                                        
 55 Collins, Payton R         11 CSC-MR               1:44.62    1:50.31        
                  51.79     1:50.31 (58.52)                                        
 56 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:48.33    1:50.90        
                  52.19     1:50.90 (58.71)                                        
 57 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     2:04.77    1:50.96        
                  54.48     1:50.96 (56.48)                                        
 58 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:51.91        
                  52.71     1:51.91 (59.20)                                        
 59 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:56.87    1:52.54        
                  54.23     1:52.54 (58.31)                                        
 60 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.65        
                  51.95   1:52.65 (1:00.70)                                        
 61 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:53.61        
                  52.50   1:53.61 (1:01.11)                                        
 62 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:05.48    1:53.70        
                  54.94     1:53.70 (58.76)                                        
 63 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:53.75        
                  54.35     1:53.75 (59.40)                                        
 64 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:56.63    1:54.10        
                  54.79     1:54.10 (59.31)                                        
 65 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     2:02.48    1:54.40        
                  53.37   1:54.40 (1:01.03)                                        
 66 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.84    1:54.50        
                  54.96     1:54.50 (59.54)                                        
 67 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:58.37    1:55.54        
 68 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:55.74        
                  54.42   1:55.74 (1:01.32)                                        
 69 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.01    1:55.75        
                  55.58   1:55.75 (1:00.17)                                        
 70 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              2:09.90    1:56.56        
                  55.88   1:56.56 (1:00.68)                                        
 71 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:59.71    1:56.68        
                  55.92   1:56.68 (1:00.76)                                        
 72 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.87    1:57.12        
                  54.63   1:57.12 (1:02.49)                                        
 73 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     2:12.28    1:57.16        
                  56.93   1:57.16 (1:00.23)                                        
 74 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          2:20.83    1:57.38        
                  53.25   1:57.38 (1:04.13)                                        
 75 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.16        
                  52.28   1:58.16 (1:05.88)                                        
 76 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              2:03.81    1:59.07        
                  53.59   1:59.07 (1:05.48)                                        
 77 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.46        
                  55.61   1:59.46 (1:03.85)                                        
 78 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     2:13.83    1:59.76        
                  57.25   1:59.76 (1:02.51)                                        
 79 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:10.42    2:01.23        
                  58.87   2:01.23 (1:02.36)                                        
 80 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     2:26.31    2:01.35        
                  57.19   2:01.35 (1:04.16)                                        
 81 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.67        
                  59.25   2:01.67 (1:02.42)                                        
 82 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.16    2:02.02        
                  57.75   2:02.02 (1:04.27)                                        
 83 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              2:10.89    2:03.58        
                  58.99   2:03.58 (1:04.59)                                        
 84 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:04.19        
                  58.49   2:04.19 (1:05.70)                                        
 85 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:57.30    2:07.53        
                1:02.85   2:07.53 (1:04.68)                                        
 86 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              2:15.59    2:09.71        
                1:01.34   2:09.71 (1:08.37)                                        
 87 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:12.22        
 88 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:16.50        
                1:03.09   2:16.50 (1:13.41)                                        
 89 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UNLGA-MR             2:15.00    2:19.29        
                1:05.53   2:19.29 (1:13.76)                                        
 -- Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.15          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  57.57        DQ (1:02.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Zones
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.47 ZONE   
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                32.95      32.25 ZONE   
  3 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.26 ZONE   
  4 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.89      32.82 ZONE   
  5 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.98      33.14 JO     
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       34.72      33.74 JO     
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.91 JO     
  8 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      34.28 JO     
  9 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                35.49      34.41 JO     
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      34.75 JO     
 11 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.77 JO     
 12 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.21      35.08 JO     
 13 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.37 JO     
 14 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            36.69      35.38 JO     
 15 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.41 JO     
 16 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      35.81        
 17 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.92        
 18 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                35.05      36.09        
 19 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.79      36.24        
 20 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.25        
 20 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.25        
 22 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            36.76      36.34        
 23 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                38.25      36.93        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            36.93      37.33        
 25 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      37.35        
 26 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                39.34      37.38        
 27 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      37.79        
 28 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.28        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.23      38.32        
 30 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 52.17      38.64        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      39.22        
 32 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.23        
 33 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      39.45        
 34 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            39.42      39.58        
 35 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       44.81      39.69        
 36 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                47.25      39.71        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                43.49      39.98        
 38 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                43.93      40.12        
 39 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      40.22        
 40 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                39.95      40.31        
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.41        
 42 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.12      40.48        
 43 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                39.22      40.60        
 44 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 40.97      40.63        
 45 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR                42.88      40.70        
 45 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       40.52      40.70        
 47 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       47.78      40.87        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                40.37      40.94        
 49 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                46.99      40.96        
 50 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       41.98      41.02        
 51 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      41.12        
 52 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.21        
 53 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                49.06      41.26        
 53 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 40.71      41.26        
 55 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                44.16      41.95        
 56 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                47.59      42.14        
 57 Valdez, Matiana K         12 BBSC-MR                51.87      42.17        
 58 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            43.14      42.52        
 59 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                42.75      42.83        
 60 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.88        
 61 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.91        
 62 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                50.83      43.60        
 63 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.87        
 64 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                45.24      43.97        
 65 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                39.71      44.03        
 66 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                41.76      44.20        
 67 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                45.61      44.31        
 68 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                45.66      44.37        
 69 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            45.89      44.58        
 70 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       47.66      45.19        
 71 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                46.85      45.60        
 72 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                50.66      45.65        
 73 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                48.91      45.70        
 74 Gamboa-arzate, Gaia       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.33      46.11        
 75 LU, Katie                 12 Twisters-MR            45.93      46.24        
 76 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       52.77      46.30        
 77 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR            47.55      46.68        
 78 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                44.93      46.76        
 79 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                46.16      47.16        
 80 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       47.81      47.44        
 81 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                52.28      47.84        
 82 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                49.23      47.91        
 83 McKenna, Kayla            12 CSC-MR                 49.28      47.96        
 84 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                47.37      48.22        
 85 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                47.56      48.41        
 86 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            44.70      49.63        
 87 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                52.15      51.57        
 88 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                 54.15      51.58        
 89 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.85        
 90 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            48.97      52.98        
 91 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                53.73      53.16        
 92 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          1:02.54      54.29        
 93 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:09.84      54.66        
 94 Soen, Gabrielle           11 UNLGA-MR             1:00.00      58.95        
 -- Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                38.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lopez, Caroline F         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                50.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                46.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE Zones
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.64    2:35.71 ZONE   
                  34.75     1:14.65 (39.90)     1:55.94 (41.29)     2:35.71 (39.77)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:46.83 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.63 (39.83)     2:01.77 (46.14)     2:46.83 (45.06)
  3 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:58.03    2:55.01 JO     
                  37.23     1:20.32 (43.09)     2:07.61 (47.29)     2:55.01 (47.40)
  4 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              3:19.13    3:00.67        
                  39.87     1:26.48 (46.61)     2:15.52 (49.04)     3:00.67 (45.15)
  5 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:02.72        
                  37.95     1:22.39 (44.44)     2:13.73 (51.34)     3:02.72 (48.99)
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.72        
                  39.07     1:26.40 (47.33)     2:15.76 (49.36)     3:02.72 (46.96)
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          3:06.78    3:07.13        
                  40.67     1:28.31 (47.64)     2:19.78 (51.47)     3:07.13 (47.35)
  8 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:15.41        
                  39.73     1:29.51 (49.78)     2:23.84 (54.33)     3:15.41 (51.57)
  9 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.89        
                  39.02     1:29.34 (50.32)     2:27.20 (57.86)     3:18.89 (51.69)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:40.83 JO     
                  36.65     1:20.71 (44.06)     2:05.66 (44.95)     2:40.83 (35.17)
  2 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:50.23    2:44.21 JO     
                  34.95     1:18.48 (43.53)     2:08.29 (49.81)     2:44.21 (35.92)
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:46.77 JO     
                  35.91     1:21.01 (45.10)     2:10.23 (49.22)     2:46.77 (36.54)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:43.48    2:47.90 JO     
                  33.93     1:17.09 (43.16)     2:10.03 (52.94)     2:47.90 (37.87)
  5 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              3:08.54    2:48.67 JO     
                  33.88     1:18.03 (44.15)     2:09.11 (51.08)     2:48.67 (39.56)
  6 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:49.10 JO     
                  40.13     1:22.47 (42.34)     2:13.46 (50.99)     2:49.10 (35.64)
  7 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.59    2:50.28 JO     
                  36.04     1:20.93 (44.89)     2:13.03 (52.10)     2:50.28 (37.25)
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.50    2:50.29 JO     
                  37.73     1:21.60 (43.87)     2:12.81 (51.21)     2:50.29 (37.48)
  9 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:54.12    2:50.80 JO     
                  36.79     1:20.34 (43.55)     2:08.56 (48.22)     2:50.80 (42.24)
 10 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.29    2:50.85 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.23 (44.18)     2:12.75 (48.52)     2:50.85 (38.10)
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:53.74    2:50.89 JO     
                  38.38     1:23.01 (44.63)     2:12.61 (49.60)     2:50.89 (38.28)
 12 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              3:04.71    2:51.62        
                  37.67     1:21.64 (43.97)     2:13.12 (51.48)     2:51.62 (38.50)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:57.35    2:51.80        
                  37.08     1:20.52 (43.44)     2:14.70 (54.18)     2:51.80 (37.10)
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     3:12.82    2:52.52        
                  39.22     1:23.08 (43.86)     2:13.73 (50.65)     2:52.52 (38.79)
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.35    2:53.91        
                  37.74     1:21.12 (43.38)     2:14.27 (53.15)     2:53.91 (39.64)
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     3:05.23    2:55.61        
                  35.47     1:21.90 (46.43)     2:18.70 (56.80)     2:55.61 (36.91)
 17 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.49    2:56.68        
                                1:25.22 ( )     2:19.13 (53.91)     2:56.68 (37.55)
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              2:54.45    2:57.39        
                  39.05     1:21.97 (42.92)     2:18.78 (56.81)     2:57.39 (38.61)
 19 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.79    2:57.42        
                  37.26     1:23.35 (46.09)     2:18.33 (54.98)     2:57.42 (39.09)
 20 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.91    2:58.08        
                  38.49     1:21.85 (43.36)   2:21.93 (1:00.08)     2:58.08 (36.15)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.84    2:58.69        
                  38.72     1:25.31 (46.59)     2:19.34 (54.03)     2:58.69 (39.35)
 22 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          3:01.47    2:59.39        
                  38.24     1:24.85 (46.61)     2:20.37 (55.52)     2:59.39 (39.02)
 23 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.78    2:59.64        
                  38.20     1:25.43 (47.23)     2:16.28 (50.85)     2:59.64 (43.36)
 24 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:54.26    2:59.72        
                  37.28     1:25.26 (47.98)     2:19.62 (54.36)     2:59.72 (40.10)
 25 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.98    3:00.00        
                  38.69     1:27.67 (48.98)     2:20.16 (52.49)     3:00.00 (39.84)
 26 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.76    3:00.45        
                  43.91     1:28.26 (44.35)     2:22.59 (54.33)     3:00.45 (37.86)
 27 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              2:52.00    3:01.42        
                  39.39     1:24.57 (45.18)     2:19.97 (55.40)     3:01.42 (41.45)
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:01.48        
                  43.22     1:30.33 (47.11)     2:21.43 (51.10)     3:01.48 (40.05)
 29 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.31    3:01.58        
                  37.54     1:26.69 (49.15)     2:18.67 (51.98)     3:01.58 (42.91)
 30 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              3:33.18    3:02.50        
                  39.02     1:26.27 (47.25)     2:24.38 (58.11)     3:02.50 (38.12)
 31 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              3:09.64    3:02.93        
                  42.80     1:29.90 (47.10)     2:23.75 (53.85)     3:02.93 (39.18)
 32 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    3:02.96        
                  40.81     1:28.18 (47.37)     2:23.38 (55.20)     3:02.96 (39.58)
 33 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:03.20        
                  41.38     1:30.01 (48.63)     2:22.84 (52.83)     3:03.20 (40.36)
 34 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    3:04.38        
                  35.97     1:22.39 (46.42)     2:20.19 (57.80)     3:04.38 (44.19)
 35 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              3:14.98    3:04.72        
                  43.21     1:28.63 (45.42)     2:22.54 (53.91)     3:04.72 (42.18)
 36 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              3:20.59    3:04.95        
                  42.91     1:30.81 (47.90)     2:26.12 (55.31)     3:04.95 (38.83)
 37 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:05.97        
                  43.57     1:30.74 (47.17)     2:27.33 (56.59)     3:05.97 (38.64)
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              3:17.70    3:06.93        
                  42.26     1:32.01 (49.75)     2:26.28 (54.27)     3:06.93 (40.65)
 39 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.50    3:07.50        
                  43.87     1:33.57 (49.70)     2:26.33 (52.76)     3:07.50 (41.17)
 40 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              3:28.80    3:08.34        
                  42.80     1:29.67 (46.87)     2:26.69 (57.02)     3:08.34 (41.65)
 41 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              3:46.59    3:09.61        
                  43.15     1:28.87 (45.72)     2:26.34 (57.47)     3:09.61 (43.27)
 42 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              3:07.73    3:10.40        
                  40.20     1:27.35 (47.15)     2:26.38 (59.03)     3:10.40 (44.02)
 43 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:10.75        
                  41.56     1:29.33 (47.77)   3:10.75 (1:41.42)                    
 44 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     3:28.94    3:11.30        
                  44.48     1:28.95 (44.47)   2:31.62 (1:02.67)     3:11.30 (39.68)
 45 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:12.05        
                  42.63     1:32.93 (50.30)     2:29.17 (56.24)     3:12.05 (42.88)
 46 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              3:30.59    3:12.30        
                  42.82     1:31.92 (49.10)     2:30.13 (58.21)     3:12.30 (42.17)
 47 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.95    3:12.99        
                  42.37     1:32.44 (50.07)   2:34.28 (1:01.84)     3:12.99 (38.71)
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     3:18.93    3:13.06        
                  41.58     1:32.89 (51.31)     2:31.13 (58.24)     3:13.06 (41.93)
 49 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.27    3:13.15        
                  43.57     1:35.30 (51.73)     2:29.85 (54.55)     3:13.15 (43.30)
 50 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:14.23        
                  39.98     1:30.68 (50.70)     2:27.32 (56.64)     3:14.23 (46.91)
 51 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              3:12.99    3:14.39        
                  43.37     1:30.84 (47.47)   2:32.42 (1:01.58)     3:14.39 (41.97)
 52 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:25.85    3:15.62        
                  48.13     1:36.39 (48.26)     2:28.12 (51.73)     3:15.62 (47.50)
 53 Li, Harmony Y             11 LIAC-MR              3:37.68    3:15.96        
                  43.06     1:34.16 (51.10)     2:34.14 (59.98)     3:15.96 (41.82)
 54 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:17.23        
                  45.62     1:36.20 (50.58)   2:37.58 (1:01.38)     3:17.23 (39.65)
 55 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     3:33.46    3:17.85        
                  46.25     1:36.97 (50.72)     2:33.87 (56.90)     3:17.85 (43.98)
 56 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:17.99        
                  42.02     1:34.14 (52.12)     2:29.87 (55.73)     3:17.99 (48.12)
 57 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:18.24        
                  45.41     1:37.86 (52.45)     2:35.93 (58.07)     3:18.24 (42.31)
 58 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              3:26.83    3:18.26        
                  45.25     1:38.74 (53.49)     2:32.28 (53.54)     3:18.26 (45.98)
 59 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.93        
                  46.68     1:36.06 (49.38)   2:37.31 (1:01.25)     3:18.93 (41.62)
 60 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              3:35.59    3:19.00        
                  43.24     1:35.33 (52.09)   2:37.12 (1:01.79)     3:19.00 (41.88)
 61 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.21    3:19.49        
                  46.56     1:37.82 (51.26)     2:37.20 (59.38)     3:19.49 (42.29)
 62 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              3:22.01    3:19.69        
                  45.66     1:40.05 (54.39)   2:40.38 (1:00.33)     3:19.69 (39.31)
 63 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  12 Twisters-MR          3:12.62    3:26.09        
                  48.75     1:39.22 (50.47)   3:26.09 (1:46.87)                    
 64 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:29.08        
                  47.39     1:36.69 (49.30)   2:40.33 (1:03.64)     3:29.08 (48.75)
 65 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              3:45.92    3:29.53        
                  46.35     1:40.84 (54.49)     2:40.66 (59.82)     3:29.53 (48.87)
 66 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              3:50.59    3:30.72        
                  48.97     1:43.52 (54.55)   2:47.29 (1:03.77)     3:30.72 (43.43)
 67 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:32.15        
                  53.68     1:45.84 (52.16)     2:44.40 (58.56)     3:32.15 (47.75)
 68 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:40.57    3:32.37        
                  48.54     1:41.89 (53.35)   2:45.10 (1:03.21)     3:32.37 (47.27)
 69 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     4:21.07    3:33.27        
                  49.27     1:39.88 (50.61)   2:44.11 (1:04.23)     3:33.27 (49.16)
 70 Melgar, Noelle R          11 LIAC-MR              3:27.11    3:35.24        
                  47.76     1:42.37 (54.61)   2:46.01 (1:03.64)     3:35.24 (49.23)
 71 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              3:50.59    3:35.64        
                  49.28     1:43.22 (53.94)   2:49.22 (1:06.00)     3:35.64 (46.42)
 72 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:37.11        
                  46.04   1:46.70 (1:00.66)   2:48.30 (1:01.60)     3:37.11 (48.81)
 73 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              3:55.59    3:37.92        
                  46.53     1:44.19 (57.66)   2:50.77 (1:06.58)     3:37.92 (47.15)
 74 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:38.76        
                  48.36     1:42.67 (54.31)   2:47.60 (1:04.93)     3:38.76 (51.16)
 75 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              4:38.78    3:39.71        
                  51.83     1:46.58 (54.75)   2:53.42 (1:06.84)     3:39.71 (46.29)
 76 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              3:49.42    3:40.10        
                  51.91     1:46.61 (54.70)   3:40.10 (1:53.49)                    
 77 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:42.80        
                  51.73     1:45.37 (53.64)   2:51.41 (1:06.04)     3:42.80 (51.39)
 78 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              4:00.59    3:44.78        
                  55.27     1:54.64 (59.37)   3:00.95 (1:06.31)     3:44.78 (43.83)
 79 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          3:25.62    3:45.48        
                  50.82     1:47.39 (56.57)   2:58.01 (1:10.62)     3:45.48 (47.47)
 80 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              3:55.19    3:47.65        
                  48.74     1:48.72 (59.98)   2:53.22 (1:04.50)     3:47.65 (54.43)
 81 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:52.26        
                                1:54.26 ( )   3:03.12 (1:08.86)     3:52.26 (49.14)
 82 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              4:00.59    3:53.94        
                  55.72     1:53.93 (58.21)   3:05.18 (1:11.25)     3:53.94 (48.76)
 83 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              4:10.59    3:55.51        
                  57.41   2:02.32 (1:04.91)   3:04.79 (1:02.47)     3:55.51 (50.72)
 84 Strez, Emily K            11 Twisters-MR          4:14.20    4:05.39        
                1:02.83   2:04.85 (1:02.02)   3:11.98 (1:07.13)     4:05.39 (53.41)
 -- Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.17     1:35.75 (51.58)   2:40.42 (1:04.67)          DQ (48.28)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE Zones
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.48 ZONE   
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                28.25      28.56 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            28.97      29.45 ZONE   
  4 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.53 JO     
  5 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      30.22 JO     
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      30.27 JO     
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.32 JO     
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                30.02      30.39 JO     
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            30.86      30.45 JO     
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                29.45      30.75 JO     
 11 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.78 JO     
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.86 JO     
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      31.01 JO     
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR            30.60      31.21 JO     
 14 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.21 JO     
 16 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                30.71      31.23 JO     
 17 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.32 JO     
 18 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 32.60      31.53        
 19 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR       32.47      31.66        
 20 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                32.98      31.68        
 21 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      31.73        
 22 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR                31.86      31.76        
 23 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.52      31.97        
 24 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR       36.00      32.19        
 25 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                 35.40      32.31        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            31.86      32.43        
 27 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.50        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      32.58        
 29 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR                30.64      32.66        
 30 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR                35.59      32.74        
 31 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR                32.84      32.85        
 32 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR                33.62      33.12        
 33 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR                33.29      33.14        
 34 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR       33.80      33.38        
 35 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.60        
 36 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.92        
 37 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.96        
 38 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR                33.57      34.03        
 39 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      34.08        
 40 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.80        
 41 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.86        
 42 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR       34.84      34.93        
 43 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR                35.75      34.95        
 44 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR                36.67      35.37        
 45 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR                36.33      35.48        
 46 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR                38.53      37.09        
 47 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                37.39      38.03        
 48 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR                 37.37      38.88        
 49 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR       42.02      39.33        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE Zones
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:02.21 ZONE   
                  30.01     1:02.21 (32.20)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:03.89 JO     
                  31.03     1:03.89 (32.86)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:05.98 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.98 (34.59)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:06.62 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.62 (34.52)                                        
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.06 (34.52)                                        
  6 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.90     1:07.15 (34.25)                                        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:08.75    1:07.29 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.29 (34.41)                                        
  8 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:07.76        
                  32.24     1:07.76 (35.52)                                        
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:08.06        
                  32.34     1:08.06 (35.72)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.23        
                  33.47     1:09.23 (35.76)                                        
 11 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:11.05    1:09.27        
                  33.66     1:09.27 (35.61)                                        
 11 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:12.02    1:09.27        
                  33.13     1:09.27 (36.14)                                        
 13 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:09.33        
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)                                        
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:09.41        
                  32.35     1:09.41 (37.06)                                        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:10.41        
                  33.63     1:10.41 (36.78)                                        
 16 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:10.49        
                  33.80     1:10.49 (36.69)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.55        
                  32.77     1:10.55 (37.78)                                        
 18 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:14.03    1:10.98        
                  33.69     1:10.98 (37.29)                                        
 19 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:11.59        
                  34.32     1:11.59 (37.27)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:12.02        
                  34.08     1:12.02 (37.94)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:12.18        
                  34.16     1:12.18 (38.02)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:12.38        
                  34.58     1:12.38 (37.80)                                        
 23 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              1:08.38    1:12.66        
                  34.34     1:12.66 (38.32)                                        
 24 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.71        
                  34.58     1:12.71 (38.13)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.59    1:12.91        
                  34.62     1:12.91 (38.29)                                        
 26 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:13.44        
                  34.31     1:13.44 (39.13)                                        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:10.07    1:14.15        
                  35.67     1:14.15 (38.48)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:14.17        
                  35.19     1:14.17 (38.98)                                        
 29 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.35    1:14.34        
                  35.32     1:14.34 (39.02)                                        
 30 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:14.52        
                  36.08     1:14.52 (38.44)                                        
 31 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.24    1:15.27        
                  36.25     1:15.27 (39.02)                                        
 32 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:15.99        
                  36.93     1:15.99 (39.06)                                        
 33 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.73        
                  36.79     1:16.73 (39.94)                                        
 34 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              1:15.59    1:17.59        
                  36.70     1:17.59 (40.89)                                        
 35 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:18.11        
 36 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:19.07        
                  36.79     1:19.07 (42.28)                                        
 37 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.45        
                  39.55     1:20.45 (40.90)                                        
 38 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:20.53        
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)                                        
 39 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:19.60    1:21.29        
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)                                        
 40 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.61        
                  39.29     1:21.61 (42.32)                                        
 41 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:24.03        
                  39.52     1:24.03 (44.51)                                        
 42 Hepburn, Nyah             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.65    1:36.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE Zones
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.13    2:12.60 ZONE   
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)     1:38.86 (34.55)     2:12.60 (33.74)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:13.23 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:04.99 (33.99)     1:40.09 (35.10)     2:13.23 (33.14)
  3 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.09    2:18.20 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.81 (35.37)     1:43.75 (35.94)     2:18.20 (34.45)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.93    2:19.10 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)     1:43.00 (36.39)     2:19.10 (36.10)
  5 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:19.50 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)     1:43.91 (36.48)     2:19.50 (35.59)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:20.83    2:20.88 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.75 (35.60)     1:45.22 (36.47)     2:20.88 (35.66)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:21.15 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.92 (35.57)     1:45.28 (36.36)     2:21.15 (35.87)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.95    2:21.52 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.07 (35.98)     1:45.49 (36.42)     2:21.52 (36.03)
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.54    2:22.24 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.04 (35.83)   2:22.24 (1:14.20)                    
 10 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:22.30 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)     1:46.28 (36.89)     2:22.30 (36.02)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:22.99 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)     1:46.69 (37.52)     2:22.99 (36.30)
 12 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:23.14 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.51 (36.27)     1:46.66 (37.15)     2:23.14 (36.48)
 13 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:23.59 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.90 (36.61)     1:47.37 (37.47)     2:23.59 (36.22)
 14 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.00    2:26.21 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.57 (37.39)     1:50.07 (38.50)     2:26.21 (36.14)
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:26.94 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.46 (37.52)     1:49.67 (39.21)     2:26.94 (37.27)
 16 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.96    2:27.29        
                  34.43     1:11.51 (37.08)     1:49.77 (38.26)     2:27.29 (37.52)
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:27.58        
                  34.56     1:12.23 (37.67)     1:50.19 (37.96)     2:27.58 (37.39)
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:28.03    2:28.00        
                  34.60     1:11.75 (37.15)     1:49.71 (37.96)     2:28.00 (38.29)
 19 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:23.84    2:28.77        
                  33.89     1:11.37 (37.48)     1:50.14 (38.77)     2:28.77 (38.63)
 20 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:30.15        
                  33.65     1:11.43 (37.78)     1:50.87 (39.44)     2:30.15 (39.28)
 21 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:40.77    2:32.18        
                  35.87     1:15.35 (39.48)     1:54.42 (39.07)     2:32.18 (37.76)
 22 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:37.36    2:35.11        
                  34.98     1:14.74 (39.76)     1:55.23 (40.49)     2:35.11 (39.88)
 23 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:35.36        
                  36.21     1:15.66 (39.45)     1:56.03 (40.37)     2:35.36 (39.33)
 24 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:33.71    2:35.83        
                  35.67     1:15.34 (39.67)     1:56.19 (40.85)     2:35.83 (39.64)
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:31.87    2:39.30        
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)   2:39.30 (1:23.40)                    
 26 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:40.27        
                  36.51     1:17.30 (40.79)   2:40.27 (1:22.97)                    
 27 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.09    2:41.53        
                  33.85     1:15.53 (41.68)     1:59.18 (43.65)     2:41.53 (42.35)
 28 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:41.94        
                  36.59     1:18.21 (41.62)     2:00.61 (42.40)     2:41.94 (41.33)
 29 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:57.43    2:44.23        
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)     2:02.71 (43.10)     2:44.23 (41.52)
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.40    2:44.87        
                  36.69     1:18.69 (42.00)     2:02.71 (44.02)     2:44.87 (42.16)
 31 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:47.96    2:45.00        
                  37.07     1:19.77 (42.70)     2:02.95 (43.18)     2:45.00 (42.05)
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:47.47    2:45.73        
                  38.02     1:20.22 (42.20)     2:03.64 (43.42)     2:45.73 (42.09)
 33 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:56.15    2:47.21        
                  39.50     1:21.42 (41.92)     2:04.19 (42.77)     2:47.21 (43.02)
 34 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:53.69    2:47.85        
                  37.98     1:20.70 (42.72)     2:04.28 (43.58)     2:47.85 (43.57)
 35 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              2:45.59    2:48.11        
                  37.55     1:20.97 (43.42)     2:05.02 (44.05)     2:48.11 (43.09)
 36 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:04.19    2:52.75        
                  41.13     1:25.22 (44.09)     2:09.52 (44.30)     2:52.75 (43.23)
 37 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     2:45.29    2:52.76        
                  40.31     1:26.12 (45.81)     2:10.99 (44.87)     2:52.76 (41.77)
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    2:52.77        
                  38.60     1:22.09 (43.49)     2:08.01 (45.92)     2:52.77 (44.76)
 39 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.00    2:52.80        
                  38.41     1:22.17 (43.76)     2:07.93 (45.76)     2:52.80 (44.87)
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               2:48.02    2:53.09        
                  38.25     1:22.29 (44.04)     2:07.95 (45.66)     2:53.09 (45.14)
 41 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:54.83        
                  39.35     1:23.11 (43.76)     2:09.51 (46.40)     2:54.83 (45.32)
 42 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     3:19.02    3:03.55        
                  41.64     1:27.61 (45.97)     2:15.39 (47.78)     3:03.55 (48.16)
 43 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:02.90    3:04.53        
                  42.47                             2:18.28 ( )     3:04.53 (46.25)
 44 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.01        
                  41.55     1:28.45 (46.90)   3:05.01 (1:36.56)                    
 45 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:59.21    3:06.14        
                  41.20     1:28.39 (47.19)   3:06.14 (1:37.75)                    
 46 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.87    3:06.72        
                  42.10     1:30.44 (48.34)     2:19.85 (49.41)     3:06.72 (46.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE Zones
              1:17.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:10.38 ZONE   
                  34.38     1:10.38 (36.00)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:10.89 ZONE   
                  34.30     1:10.89 (36.59)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:11.32 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:11.32 (36.39)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.28    1:11.51 ZONE   
                  35.18     1:11.51 (36.33)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.18    1:14.61 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.61 (38.75)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:15.08 JO     
                  36.54     1:15.08 (38.54)                                        
  7 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:15.27 JO     
                  37.01     1:15.27 (38.26)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:15.32 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.32 (40.09)                                        
  9 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.79 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.79 (39.10)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:17.82    1:15.85 JO     
                  37.09     1:15.85 (38.76)                                        
 11 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:16.09 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.09 (39.33)                                        
 12 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:16.24 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.24 (39.16)                                        
 13 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:16.69 JO     
 14 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.78 (39.65)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:17.05 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.05 (39.88)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:17.37        
                  38.54     1:17.37 (38.83)                                        
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.71    1:17.67        
                  37.26     1:17.67 (40.41)                                        
 18 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.34    1:17.71        
                  38.73     1:17.71 (38.98)                                        
 19 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:18.02        
                  37.60     1:18.02 (40.42)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.48        
                  39.03     1:19.48 (40.45)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:19.50        
                  37.67     1:19.50 (41.83)                                        
 22 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:20.14        
                  38.90     1:20.14 (41.24)                                        
 23 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.64    1:20.21        
                  40.06     1:20.21 (40.15)                                        
 24 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:20.36        
                  39.95     1:20.36 (40.41)                                        
 25 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:23.77    1:21.37        
                  40.46     1:21.37 (40.91)                                        
 26 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:21.77        
                  39.90     1:21.77 (41.87)                                        
 27 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:21.80        
                  39.69     1:21.80 (42.11)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:22.31        
                  40.32     1:22.31 (41.99)                                        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:22.32        
                  38.75     1:22.32 (43.57)                                        
 30 Urbina, Julia M           14 CSC-MR               1:29.25    1:22.97        
                  40.49     1:22.97 (42.48)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:24.77        
                  39.69     1:24.77 (45.08)                                        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               1:19.41    1:24.89        
                  41.40     1:24.89 (43.49)                                        
 33 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:25.71    1:25.25        
                  41.20     1:25.25 (44.05)                                        
 34 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:25.82        
                  41.34     1:25.82 (44.48)                                        
 35 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:26.47        
                  42.04     1:26.47 (44.43)                                        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:31.87    1:27.67        
                  42.19     1:27.67 (45.48)                                        
 37 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.71    1:29.01        
                  42.89     1:29.01 (46.12)                                        
 38 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:29.14        
                  44.31     1:29.14 (44.83)                                        
 39 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.42    1:29.97        
                  43.69     1:29.97 (46.28)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:32.20    1:30.34        
                  44.70     1:30.34 (45.64)                                        
 41 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:35.12    1:30.76        
                  43.89     1:30.76 (46.87)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:37.43    1:31.81        
                  44.97     1:31.81 (46.84)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:34.11    1:32.00        
                  44.80     1:32.00 (47.20)                                        
 44 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:32.13        
                  45.92     1:32.13 (46.21)                                        
 45 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.80        
 46 Blizzard, Autumn          13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.65    1:34.08        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:35.92        
                  44.08     1:35.92 (51.84)                                        
 48 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:39.69    1:36.25        
                  47.35     1:36.25 (48.90)                                        
 49 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              1:35.59    1:39.88        
                  46.60     1:39.88 (53.28)                                        
 50 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:42.07        
                  49.90     1:42.07 (52.17)                                        
 51 Hepburn, Nyah             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.21    1:52.87        
 -- Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.45          DQ (47.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  ZONE Zones
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:29.39 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:12.36 (37.36)     1:51.00 (38.64)     2:29.39 (38.39)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:31.49    2:31.25 ZONE   
                  36.03     1:14.26 (38.23)     1:53.06 (38.80)     2:31.25 (38.19)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:34.12 ZONE   
                  37.00     1:16.27 (39.27)     1:55.87 (39.60)     2:34.12 (38.25)
  4 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.58    2:36.67 JO     
                  38.49     1:17.75 (39.26)     1:57.92 (40.17)     2:36.67 (38.75)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:37.34 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.12 (39.26)     1:56.54 (41.42)     2:37.34 (40.80)
  6 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:37.92 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.04 (39.62)     1:57.94 (40.90)     2:37.92 (39.98)
  7 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:38.80 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.76 (40.07)     1:58.42 (40.66)     2:38.80 (40.38)
  8 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:39.73 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.26 (39.82)     1:58.25 (41.99)     2:39.73 (41.48)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:40.14 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.11 (40.05)     2:00.23 (42.12)     2:40.14 (39.91)
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.16    2:44.03 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.46 (41.04)     2:02.32 (42.86)     2:44.03 (41.71)
 11 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.03    2:45.24 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.22 (40.70)     2:01.02 (43.80)     2:45.24 (44.22)
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.53    2:45.64        
                  39.73     1:21.50 (41.77)     2:04.24 (42.74)     2:45.64 (41.40)
 13 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.91    2:46.70        
                  40.50     1:21.73 (41.23)     2:03.57 (41.84)     2:46.70 (43.13)
 14 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:47.61        
                  38.69     1:20.72 (42.03)   2:47.61 (1:26.89)                    
 15 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.34    2:47.79        
                  40.01     1:22.06 (42.05)     2:04.99 (42.93)     2:47.79 (42.80)
 16 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.04    2:50.20        
                  40.75     1:24.41 (43.66)     2:08.84 (44.43)     2:50.20 (41.36)
 17 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.67    2:52.50        
                  40.27     1:23.75 (43.48)     2:07.98 (44.23)     2:52.50 (44.52)
 18 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.21    2:53.06        
                  41.29     1:25.87 (44.58)     2:10.02 (44.15)     2:53.06 (43.04)
 19 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.10    2:53.71        
                  39.62     1:22.21 (42.59)     2:07.56 (45.35)     2:53.71 (46.15)
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     3:00.73    2:54.56        
                  42.97     1:26.95 (43.98)     2:11.63 (44.68)     2:54.56 (42.93)
 21 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.37    2:57.64        
                  42.46     1:27.70 (45.24)     2:14.52 (46.82)     2:57.64 (43.12)
 22 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:55.65    2:58.69        
                  41.75     1:26.75 (45.00)     2:13.20 (46.45)     2:58.69 (45.49)
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:51.39    2:59.37        
                  42.22     1:27.22 (45.00)     2:14.10 (46.88)     2:59.37 (45.27)
 24 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    3:02.79        
                  42.69   3:02.79 (2:20.10)                                        
 25 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:04.05    3:08.40        
                  44.44     1:32.10 (47.66)     2:20.39 (48.29)     3:08.40 (48.01)
 26 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.84    3:10.36        
                  43.95     1:31.88 (47.93)     2:21.96 (50.08)     3:10.36 (48.40)
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:24.58    3:12.82        
                  43.70     1:32.13 (48.43)     2:22.24 (50.11)     3:12.82 (50.58)
 28 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:13.55        
                  45.85     1:35.66 (49.81)     2:25.92 (50.26)     3:13.55 (47.63)
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:13.20    3:13.85        
                  45.27     1:34.33 (49.06)     2:24.30 (49.97)     3:13.85 (49.55)
 30 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:15.99        
                  46.14     1:36.75 (50.61)     2:28.70 (51.95)     3:15.99 (47.29)
 31 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:13.37    3:16.57        
                  46.69     1:37.14 (50.45)     2:27.74 (50.60)     3:16.57 (48.83)
 32 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              3:30.59    3:27.32        
                                                    2:33.03 ( )     3:27.32 (54.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE Zones
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.86    1:21.46 ZONE   
                  37.92     1:21.46 (43.54)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.52 ZONE   
                  39.54     1:23.52 (43.98)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:23.78 JO     
                  40.47     1:23.78 (43.31)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.04 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.04 (44.24)                                        
  5 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              1:22.69    1:26.05 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.05 (45.51)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:26.07 JO     
                  40.43     1:26.07 (45.64)                                        
  7 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.20    1:26.40 JO     
                  43.04     1:26.40 (43.36)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:27.94 JO     
                  41.74     1:27.94 (46.20)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:41.66    1:28.62 JO     
                  41.87     1:28.62 (46.75)                                        
 10 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:29.90 JO     
                  41.84     1:29.90 (48.06)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:32.15        
                  42.93     1:32.15 (49.22)                                        
 12 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:33.53        
                  44.42     1:33.53 (49.11)                                        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.95    1:33.93        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:34.46        
                  44.76     1:34.46 (49.70)                                        
 15 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.67        
                  45.25     1:34.67 (49.42)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:35.20        
                  45.37     1:35.20 (49.83)                                        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:27.71    1:35.26        
                  44.18     1:35.26 (51.08)                                        
 18 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:40.39    1:35.40        
                  46.04     1:35.40 (49.36)                                        
 19 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.94    1:35.52        
                  45.62     1:35.52 (49.90)                                        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          1:36.31    1:36.52        
                  45.42     1:36.52 (51.10)                                        
 21 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.73    1:37.54        
                  46.96     1:37.54 (50.58)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:37.69        
                  46.19     1:37.69 (51.50)                                        
 23 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:42.44    1:38.12        
                  47.46     1:38.12 (50.66)                                        
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:38.33        
                  45.58     1:38.33 (52.75)                                        
 25 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.32    1:39.70        
                  46.61     1:39.70 (53.09)                                        
 26 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:37.36    1:40.16        
                  48.34     1:40.16 (51.82)                                        
 27 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:40.76    1:40.84        
                  48.93     1:40.84 (51.91)                                        
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              1:47.37    1:42.13        
                  48.62     1:42.13 (53.51)                                        
 29 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.81    1:42.38        
                  49.37     1:42.38 (53.01)                                        
 30 Blizzard, Autumn          13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:56.76    1:42.89        
                  47.28     1:42.89 (55.61)                                        
 31 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.41    1:42.92        
                  49.03     1:42.92 (53.89)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:44.35    1:43.10        
                  49.35     1:43.10 (53.75)                                        
 33 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:43.22        
                  49.39     1:43.22 (53.83)                                        
 34 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.09    1:44.32        
                  49.90     1:44.32 (54.42)                                        
 35 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:45.00        
                  50.91     1:45.00 (54.09)                                        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:52.68    1:45.31        
                  49.98     1:45.31 (55.33)                                        
 37 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:46.46        
                  51.22     1:46.46 (55.24)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:46.98        
                  50.64     1:46.98 (56.34)                                        
 39 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:48.13        
                  52.26     1:48.13 (55.87)                                        
 40 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:51.38    1:49.36        
                  50.16     1:49.36 (59.20)                                        
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:49.49        
                  51.79     1:49.49 (57.70)                                        
 42 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:52.62        
                  53.10     1:52.62 (59.52)                                        
 43 Hepburn, Nyah             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.67    2:00.58        
                  55.00   2:00.58 (1:05.58)                                        
 44 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    2:02.86        
                  57.31   2:02.86 (1:05.55)                                        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:47.12         DQ        
      False start
                  54.21          DQ (59.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.19  ZONE Zones
              3:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:54.37    2:53.60 ZONE   
                  40.28     1:24.33 (44.05)     2:09.10 (44.77)     2:53.60 (44.50)
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    2:58.65 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.04 (44.84)     2:12.41 (46.37)     2:58.65 (46.24)
  3 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.11    3:00.17 JO     
                  43.03     1:29.35 (46.32)     2:15.38 (46.03)     3:00.17 (44.79)
  4 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              2:59.12    3:02.68 JO     
                  40.60     1:26.22 (45.62)     2:13.88 (47.66)     3:02.68 (48.80)
  5 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:53.10    3:04.32 JO     
                  41.28     1:27.20 (45.92)     2:15.31 (48.11)     3:04.32 (49.01)
  6 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.24    3:06.39 JO     
                  41.05     1:27.38 (46.33)     2:16.59 (49.21)     3:06.39 (49.80)
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.58    3:06.44 JO     
                  40.94     1:27.70 (46.76)     2:16.95 (49.25)     3:06.44 (49.49)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:10.59 JO     
                  45.93     1:33.17 (47.24)     2:22.94 (49.77)     3:10.59 (47.65)
  9 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.74    3:14.43        
                  45.44     1:34.57 (49.13)     2:25.18 (50.61)     3:14.43 (49.25)
 10 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              3:12.08    3:14.84        
                  43.49     1:31.98 (48.49)     2:23.44 (51.46)     3:14.84 (51.40)
 11 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.90        
                  44.79     1:34.44 (49.65)     2:27.64 (53.20)     3:18.90 (51.26)
 12 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:20.61        
                  45.81     1:37.47 (51.66)     2:30.35 (52.88)     3:20.61 (50.26)
 13 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.98    3:20.63        
                  44.42     1:34.87 (50.45)     2:26.11 (51.24)     3:20.63 (54.52)
 14 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:22.68        
                  46.80     1:37.12 (50.32)     2:30.84 (53.72)     3:22.68 (51.84)
 15 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              3:29.80    3:24.10        
                  45.69     1:37.04 (51.35)     2:30.17 (53.13)     3:24.10 (53.93)
 16 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:27.54    3:29.09        
                  48.16     1:42.24 (54.08)     2:37.19 (54.95)     3:29.09 (51.90)
 17 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              3:40.59    3:31.68        
                  47.66     1:40.66 (53.00)     2:37.41 (56.75)     3:31.68 (54.27)
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     3:55.13    3:33.33        
                  48.38     1:43.56 (55.18)     2:39.25 (55.69)     3:33.33 (54.08)
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    3:35.45        
                  50.11     1:45.08 (54.97)     2:40.32 (55.24)     3:35.45 (55.13)
 20 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:39.45        
                  50.50     1:47.57 (57.07)     2:44.80 (57.23)     3:39.45 (54.65)
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:38.62    3:41.19        
                  52.49     1:48.62 (56.13)     2:46.25 (57.63)     3:41.19 (54.94)
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:48.14    3:49.59        
                  51.63     1:50.28 (58.65)     2:50.17 (59.89)     3:49.59 (59.42)
 23 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:46.23    3:54.36        
                  52.35     1:52.17 (59.82)   2:53.82 (1:01.65)   3:54.36 (1:00.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZONE Zones
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:09.20 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:09.20 (36.77)                                        
  2 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:11.44 JO     
                  33.06     1:11.44 (38.38)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:12.51 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.51 (38.26)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.74 JO     
                  32.58     1:12.74 (40.16)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:14.62 JO     
                  34.63     1:14.62 (39.99)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:14.62 JO     
                  34.38     1:14.62 (40.24)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.71    1:15.40 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.40 (40.60)                                        
  8 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.25        
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:16.34        
                  35.66     1:16.34 (40.68)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.43    1:16.55        
                  35.10     1:16.55 (41.45)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:17.35        
                  37.22     1:17.35 (40.13)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:17.96        
                  34.70     1:17.96 (43.26)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:18.48        
                  34.45     1:18.48 (44.03)                                        
 14 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:21.13    1:20.49        
                  36.96     1:20.49 (43.53)                                        
 15 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.62    1:21.18        
                  36.77     1:21.18 (44.41)                                        
 16 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:22.27        
                  36.31     1:22.27 (45.96)                                        
 17 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:22.65        
                  36.78     1:22.65 (45.87)                                        
 18 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.93    1:24.83        
                  39.06     1:24.83 (45.77)                                        
 19 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:25.16        
                  38.82     1:25.16 (46.34)                                        
 20 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:42.45    1:26.80        
                  40.65     1:26.80 (46.15)                                        
 21 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.97    1:28.65        
                  41.55     1:28.65 (47.10)                                        
 22 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:46.88    1:28.83        
                  38.56     1:28.83 (50.27)                                        
 23 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:27.34    1:30.67        
                  41.43     1:30.67 (49.24)                                        
 24 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:46.48    1:31.47        
                  40.99     1:31.47 (50.48)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:36.46    1:32.21        
                  38.47     1:32.21 (53.74)                                        
 26 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:37.37    1:33.42        
                  41.18     1:33.42 (52.24)                                        
 27 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:34.02        
 28 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:35.79        
                  42.55     1:35.79 (53.24)                                        
 29 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:36.30        
                  42.68     1:36.30 (53.62)                                        
 30 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:35.45    1:37.86        
                  42.78     1:37.86 (55.08)                                        
 31 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.41    1:39.72        
                  42.76     1:39.72 (56.96)                                        
 32 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.06        
                  45.76     1:40.06 (54.30)                                        
 33 Fitch, Gianna N           13 LIAC-MR              1:46.58    1:41.40        
                  45.34     1:41.40 (56.06)                                        
 34 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:42.08        
                  46.03     1:42.08 (56.05)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.11    1:44.50        
                  47.41     1:44.50 (57.09)                                        
 36 Saggio, Emma R            14 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:45.92        
                  46.37     1:45.92 (59.55)                                        
 37 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    1:55.78        
                  52.16   1:55.78 (1:03.62)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR               1:49.50    1:58.04        
 -- Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:41.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.86          DQ (55.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE Zones
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:29.85 ZONE   
                  33.23     1:09.81 (36.58)     1:49.56 (39.75)     2:29.85 (40.29)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.78    2:35.77 ZONE   
                                1:11.79 ( )     1:52.82 (41.03)     2:35.77 (42.95)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:41.32    2:40.26 JO     
                  33.57     1:15.91 (42.34)     1:57.77 (41.86)     2:40.26 (42.49)
  4 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.54    2:44.71 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.33 (41.99)     2:00.62 (42.29)     2:44.71 (44.09)
  5 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.70    2:45.37 JO     
                  34.49     1:15.44 (40.95)     1:59.45 (44.01)     2:45.37 (45.92)
  6 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:03.02        
                  38.14     1:24.58 (46.44)     2:13.83 (49.25)     3:03.02 (49.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE Zones
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.46    2:34.84 JO     
                  33.57     1:16.00 (42.43)     2:00.15 (44.15)     2:34.84 (34.69)
  2 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.14    2:36.49 JO     
                  35.47     1:14.07 (38.60)     2:01.29 (47.22)     2:36.49 (35.20)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.61    2:36.85 JO     
                  33.22     1:12.44 (39.22)     1:59.91 (47.47)     2:36.85 (36.94)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.58    2:37.18 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.97 (39.35)     2:04.39 (50.42)     2:37.18 (32.79)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:39.63    2:37.64 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.82 (38.79)     2:02.42 (47.60)     2:37.64 (35.22)
  6 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.85    2:39.60 JO     
                  34.66     1:15.31 (40.65)     2:03.78 (48.47)     2:39.60 (35.82)
  7 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:42.13 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.50 (41.14)     2:05.17 (47.67)     2:42.13 (36.96)
  8 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.26    2:42.53 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.14 (40.19)     2:06.36 (47.22)     2:42.53 (36.17)
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:42.97 JO     
                  36.54     1:21.08 (44.54)     2:06.63 (45.55)     2:42.97 (36.34)
 10 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.48    2:43.04 JO     
                  34.69     1:18.54 (43.85)     2:04.80 (46.26)     2:43.04 (38.24)
 11 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.21    2:43.33 JO     
                  33.70     1:16.70 (43.00)     2:07.47 (50.77)     2:43.33 (35.86)
 12 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:42.81    2:44.25 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.57 (40.91)     2:05.41 (48.84)     2:44.25 (38.84)
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.20    2:45.26        
                  34.85     1:16.20 (41.35)     2:06.86 (50.66)     2:45.26 (38.40)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:46.19    2:46.11        
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)     2:07.63 (48.04)     2:46.11 (38.48)
 15 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:48.43        
                  36.95     1:18.50 (41.55)     2:11.54 (53.04)     2:48.43 (36.89)
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:55.34    2:48.69        
                  35.57     1:17.70 (42.13)     2:09.13 (51.43)     2:48.69 (39.56)
 17 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              3:15.59    2:53.40        
                  37.15     1:25.55 (48.40)     2:13.71 (48.16)     2:53.40 (39.69)
 18 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.12    2:53.50        
                  36.27     1:21.49 (45.22)     2:15.24 (53.75)     2:53.50 (38.26)
 19 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:53.53        
                  37.98     1:25.46 (47.48)     2:14.03 (48.57)     2:53.53 (39.50)
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.02    2:54.34        
                  37.59     1:24.46 (46.87)     2:14.49 (50.03)     2:54.34 (39.85)
 21 Han, Michelle             13 GATE-MR              2:46.73    2:54.87        
                  38.48     1:23.26 (44.78)     2:14.45 (51.19)     2:54.87 (40.42)
 22 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.42    2:54.94        
                  36.82     1:22.74 (45.92)     2:15.45 (52.71)     2:54.94 (39.49)
 23 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:56.89    2:55.06        
                  40.04     1:28.83 (48.79)     2:16.51 (47.68)     2:55.06 (38.55)
 24 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:59.11        
                  35.63     1:22.44 (46.81)     2:16.16 (53.72)     2:59.11 (42.95)
 25 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.05    3:01.67        
                  39.76     1:24.40 (44.64)     2:21.53 (57.13)     3:01.67 (40.14)
 26 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:15.59    3:01.96        
                  41.14     1:26.98 (45.84)     2:20.11 (53.13)     3:01.96 (41.85)
 27 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:11.46    3:07.94        
                  39.80     1:31.24 (51.44)     2:26.26 (55.02)     3:07.94 (41.68)
 28 Chernik, Alannah R        13 CSC-MR               3:00.92    3:08.86        
                  44.46     1:30.89 (46.43)     2:27.32 (56.43)     3:08.86 (41.54)
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    3:08.87        
                  45.35     1:32.40 (47.05)     2:27.25 (54.85)     3:08.87 (41.62)
 30 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:20.59    3:10.16        
                  38.57     1:28.78 (50.21)     2:28.06 (59.28)     3:10.16 (42.10)
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.95    3:10.76        
                  43.25     1:32.05 (48.80)     2:30.10 (58.05)     3:10.76 (40.66)
 32 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.59    3:12.29        
                  40.56     1:31.41 (50.85)     2:28.42 (57.01)     3:12.29 (43.87)
 33 Amato, Caroline           13 LIAC-MR              3:17.96    3:13.01        
                  41.81     1:32.34 (50.53)     2:31.02 (58.68)     3:13.01 (41.99)
 34 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              3:25.59    3:13.08        
                  43.97     1:33.65 (49.68)     2:30.30 (56.65)     3:13.08 (42.78)
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       14 CSC-MR               3:10.88    3:15.36        
                  46.54     1:35.97 (49.43)     2:31.58 (55.61)     3:15.36 (43.78)
 36 Caceres, Samantha E       13 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:15.72        
                  43.93     1:31.73 (47.80)   2:31.76 (1:00.03)     3:15.72 (43.96)
 37 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.87    3:16.84        
                  42.60     1:32.23 (49.63)   2:33.04 (1:00.81)     3:16.84 (43.80)
 38 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:22.56    3:18.74        
                  42.44     1:32.37 (49.93)     2:31.10 (58.73)     3:18.74 (47.64)
 39 Tague, Grace E            14 BBSC-MR              3:45.59    3:36.78        
                  43.28     1:38.66 (55.38)   2:52.02 (1:13.36)     3:36.78 (44.76)
 -- Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.34     1:15.46 (39.12)     2:08.42 (52.96)          DQ (38.47)
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.97     1:47.57 (59.60)   2:53.61 (1:06.04)          DQ (46.15)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.05 METS   
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR                27.36      28.16 METS   
  3 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                27.05      28.21 METS   
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.46 METS   
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.72 METS   
  6 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      29.24 METS   
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.31 METS   
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.36 METS   
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.62 METS   
 10 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR       30.44      29.65 METS   
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.69 METS   
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                28.51      30.01        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.15        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.28        
 15 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.34        
 16 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR                29.86      30.42        
 17 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                29.54      30.46        
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.48        
 19 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      30.57        
 20 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                30.01      30.75        
 20 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.75        
 22 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.77        
 23 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR            32.17      30.85        
 24 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.91        
 25 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 31.04      30.97        
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.10      31.00        
 26 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                31.05      31.00        
 28 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            29.83      31.01        
 29 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      31.17        
 30 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                30.33      31.18        
 31 Weaver, Joanie M          23 NYAC-MR                28.44      31.19        
 31 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ             28.51      31.19        
 33 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR                30.40      31.26        
 34 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      31.29        
 35 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.30        
 36 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.31        
 37 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                31.04      31.35        
 37 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR                30.45      31.35        
 37 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            29.31      31.35        
 40 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR                29.72      31.37        
 41 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.48        
 42 Chan, Sarah P             17 Three Village-MR       30.83      31.53        
 43 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.58        
 44 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ             31.28      31.69        
 44 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR                30.76      31.69        
 46 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       30.88      31.84        
 47 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.85        
 48 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR                32.15      31.91        
 49 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                32.91      32.03        
 50 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR                32.91      32.04        
 51 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.27        
 52 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR            32.30      32.38        
 53 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR                33.51      32.58        
 54 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR                33.41      32.78        
 55 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                 32.15      32.84        
 56 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.88      32.90        
 57 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.98        
 58 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.08        
 59 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.49        
 60 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.67        
 61 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR       34.71      34.78        
 62 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR                35.69      35.80        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR                59.17    1:00.36 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:00.88 METS   
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.02 METS   
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:01.86 METS   
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:02.15 METS   
  6 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:02.74 METS   
  7 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:02.94 METS   
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.15 METS   
  9 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.68    1:03.18 METS   
 10 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:03.30 METS   
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:03.47 METS   
 12 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:03.85 METS   
 13 Mortell, Sabrina S        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:03.22    1:04.01        
 14 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.56    1:04.16        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:04.20        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.03        
 17 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:05.05        
 18 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.15        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.25        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR     1:01.10    1:05.35        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:05.41        
 22 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:05.67        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.68        
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:05.71    1:05.69        
 25 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:05.71        
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.73        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.77        
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:05.83        
 29 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.71    1:05.91        
 30 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.13    1:06.41        
 31 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:11.90    1:06.48        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:06.60        
 33 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:06.95        
 34 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.99    1:07.07        
 35 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.15        
 36 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:07.49        
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:07.64        
 38 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:08.20        
 39 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.23        
 39 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:08.23        
 41 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.67        
 41 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.67        
 43 Vassilieva, Valerie       17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.21    1:08.86        
 44 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.11        
 45 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:08.68    1:09.98        
 46 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR              1:07.14    1:10.35        
 47 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:08.72    1:10.68        
 48 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:11.03        
 49 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:11.40        
 50 Kelly, Vivian N           15 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:11.71        
 51 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:11.64    1:12.21        
 52 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.67    1:12.60        
 53 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:12.92        
 54 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:12.96        
 55 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:14.53        
 56 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.32    1:15.62        
 57 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:14.87    1:15.88        
 58 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:17.98    1:19.90        
 59 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:16.84    1:22.27        
 60 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:24.66    1:24.96        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.50 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)     1:36.19 (32.35)     2:08.50 (32.31)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    2:10.38 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)     1:36.78 (33.20)     2:10.38 (33.60)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:06.74    2:10.70 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)     1:36.98 (33.70)     2:10.70 (33.72)
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:11.65 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.03 (33.70)     1:38.98 (33.95)     2:11.65 (32.67)
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              2:11.37    2:11.67 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.22 (33.84)     1:38.09 (33.87)     2:11.67 (33.58)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:11.79 METS   
                  31.58     1:05.08 (33.50)     1:38.83 (33.75)     2:11.79 (32.96)
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:11.89 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.68 (33.20)     1:38.25 (34.57)     2:11.89 (33.64)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    2:11.99 METS   
                  31.32     1:05.29 (33.97)     1:38.33 (33.04)     2:11.99 (33.66)
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:13.15    2:14.46 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.90 (34.36)     1:40.64 (34.74)     2:14.46 (33.82)
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.93    2:16.04 METS   
                  32.94     1:07.51 (34.57)     1:42.11 (34.60)     2:16.04 (33.93)
 11 Ritter, Bridget E         19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:11.28    2:16.30 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.04 (33.87)     1:40.13 (35.09)     2:16.30 (36.17)
 12 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.65    2:16.57 METS   
                  32.13     1:06.91 (34.78)     1:42.03 (35.12)     2:16.57 (34.54)
 13 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:16.73 METS   
                  32.14     1:06.68 (34.54)     1:41.92 (35.24)     2:16.73 (34.81)
 14 Mortell, Sabrina S        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:11.09    2:17.22 METS   
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)     1:42.85 (35.52)     2:17.22 (34.37)
 15 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:17.80 METS   
                  31.92     1:06.94 (35.02)     1:43.03 (36.09)     2:17.80 (34.77)
 16 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:18.33        
                  32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)     1:43.47 (36.38)     2:18.33 (34.86)
 17 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.78    2:18.38        
                  32.63     1:08.22 (35.59)     1:43.53 (35.31)     2:18.38 (34.85)
 18 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:18.38    2:19.05        
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)     1:43.88 (35.90)     2:19.05 (35.17)
 19 Kessinger, Collin A       20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:18.01    2:19.62        
                  32.41     1:07.50 (35.09)     1:43.85 (36.35)     2:19.62 (35.77)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.77    2:19.73        
                  31.66     1:06.99 (35.33)     1:43.07 (36.08)     2:19.73 (36.66)
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.85    2:20.48        
                  32.12     1:07.37 (35.25)     1:44.15 (36.78)     2:20.48 (36.33)
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:21.97        
                  32.75     1:08.81 (36.06)     1:45.69 (36.88)     2:21.97 (36.28)
 23 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.69        
                  33.59     1:10.18 (36.59)     1:46.48 (36.30)     2:22.69 (36.21)
 24 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.20    2:22.79        
                  32.73     1:08.37 (35.64)     1:45.91 (37.54)     2:22.79 (36.88)
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:23.24        
                  32.55     1:08.28 (35.73)     1:44.94 (36.66)     2:23.24 (38.30)
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:23.26        
                  32.50     1:07.97 (35.47)     1:45.49 (37.52)     2:23.26 (37.77)
 27 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.16    2:23.32        
                  33.54     1:09.43 (35.89)     1:46.01 (36.58)     2:23.32 (37.31)
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     2:21.59    2:23.70        
                  33.71     1:10.65 (36.94)     1:47.97 (37.32)     2:23.70 (35.73)
 29 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.96    2:24.80        
                  33.62     1:10.25 (36.63)     1:47.62 (37.37)     2:24.80 (37.18)
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:21.82    2:25.06        
                  34.05     1:10.78 (36.73)     1:48.18 (37.40)     2:25.06 (36.88)
 31 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:25.23        
                  33.52     1:09.40 (35.88)     1:46.74 (37.34)     2:25.23 (38.49)
 32 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:25.27        
                  33.16     1:10.12 (36.96)     1:47.67 (37.55)     2:25.27 (37.60)
 33 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:22.72    2:25.64        
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)     1:48.43 (37.64)     2:25.64 (37.21)
 34 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:25.73        
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)     1:49.07 (38.63)     2:25.73 (36.66)
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:26.93        
                  34.28     1:11.53 (37.25)     1:49.60 (38.07)     2:26.93 (37.33)
 36 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:27.40        
                  33.70     1:11.88 (38.18)     1:50.09 (38.21)     2:27.40 (37.31)
 37 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.73    2:28.78        
                  34.42     1:12.56 (38.14)     1:51.41 (38.85)     2:28.78 (37.37)
 38 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:29.25    2:30.19        
                  33.86     1:12.00 (38.14)     1:51.21 (39.21)     2:30.19 (38.98)
 39 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:41.23    2:31.42        
                  34.82     1:13.46 (38.64)     1:53.27 (39.81)     2:31.42 (38.15)
 40 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:28.83    2:32.06        
                  33.80     1:12.35 (38.55)     1:51.71 (39.36)     2:32.06 (40.35)
 41 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:32.76        
                  33.09     1:11.72 (38.63)     1:53.57 (41.85)     2:32.76 (39.19)
 42 Chan, Sarah P             17 Three Village-MR     2:27.69    2:35.05        
                  34.82     1:13.06 (38.24)     1:54.30 (41.24)     2:35.05 (40.75)
 43 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:30.55    2:35.96        
                  35.32     1:15.25 (39.93)     1:55.46 (40.21)     2:35.96 (40.50)
 44 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:32.10    2:36.63        
                  35.58     1:15.46 (39.88)     1:56.92 (41.46)     2:36.63 (39.71)
 45 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:34.27    2:37.91        
                  36.40     1:16.27 (39.87)     1:57.16 (40.89)     2:37.91 (40.75)
 46 Casement, Rachelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:37.99        
                  35.17     1:15.53 (40.36)     1:57.29 (41.76)     2:37.99 (40.70)
 47 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:32.84    2:40.40        
                  35.51     1:15.03 (39.52)     1:57.49 (42.46)     2:40.40 (42.91)
 48 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:42.71        
                  37.54     1:19.42 (41.88)     2:01.46 (42.04)     2:42.71 (41.25)
 49 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR          2:49.78    2:44.47        
                  37.00     1:19.85 (42.85)     2:04.59 (44.74)     2:44.47 (39.88)
 50 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          2:47.50    2:49.63        
                  36.99     1:20.10 (43.11)     2:05.49 (45.39)     2:49.63 (44.14)
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:20.97         DQ        
      False start
                  32.69     1:09.05 (36.36)     1:46.67 (37.62)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.31         DQ        
      False start
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)     1:46.84 (37.37)          DQ (36.84)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:47.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR             18:32.73   17:52.31 METS   
                  31.32     1:06.53 (35.21)     1:42.40 (35.87)     2:18.00 (35.60)
        2:53.75 (35.75)     3:29.42 (35.67)     4:05.57 (36.15)     4:41.03 (35.46)
        5:16.98 (35.95)     5:53.08 (36.10)     6:29.30 (36.22)     7:05.01 (35.71)
        7:41.12 (36.11)     8:17.05 (35.93)     8:53.33 (36.28)     9:29.28 (35.95)
       10:05.35 (36.07)    10:41.22 (35.87)    11:17.13 (35.91)    11:53.08 (35.95)
       12:29.58 (36.50)    13:05.37 (35.79)    13:41.91 (36.54)    14:18.03 (36.12)
       14:54.23 (36.20)    15:30.44 (36.21)    16:06.66 (36.22)    16:42.22 (35.56)
       17:17.45 (35.23)    17:52.31 (34.86)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   17:57.72 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.83 (35.36)     1:43.30 (35.47)     2:18.93 (35.63)
        2:54.57 (35.64)     3:29.98 (35.41)     4:05.69 (35.71)     4:41.09 (35.40)
        5:17.01 (35.92)     5:53.24 (36.23)     6:20.02 (26.78)     7:05.39 (45.37)
        7:41.26 (35.87)     8:17.38 (36.12)     8:53.87 (36.49)     9:30.42 (36.55)
       10:06.42 (36.00)    10:42.39 (35.97)    11:18.72 (36.33)    11:55.26 (36.54)
       12:31.86 (36.60)    13:07.86 (36.00)    13:44.37 (36.51)    14:20.84 (36.47)
       14:57.52 (36.68)    15:33.45 (35.93)    16:09.81 (36.36)    16:46.19 (36.38)
       17:22.20 (36.01)    17:57.72 (35.52)                                        
  3 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ          17:58.72   18:00.74 METS   
                  32.91     1:08.79 (35.88)     1:44.83 (36.04)     2:21.09 (36.26)
        2:57.16 (36.07)     3:33.57 (36.41)     4:09.76 (36.19)     4:46.31 (36.55)
        5:22.62 (36.31)     5:59.07 (36.45)     6:35.56 (36.49)     7:11.92 (36.36)
        7:48.38 (36.46)     8:24.59 (36.21)     9:01.00 (36.41)     9:37.12 (36.12)
       10:13.18 (36.06)    10:49.06 (35.88)    11:25.33 (36.27)    12:01.46 (36.13)
       12:37.59 (36.13)    13:13.71 (36.12)    13:50.08 (36.37)    14:26.61 (36.53)
       15:02.72 (36.11)    15:38.85 (36.13)    16:15.10 (36.25)    16:50.94 (35.84)
       17:26.20 (35.26)    18:00.74 (34.54)                                        
  4 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR             17:50.00   18:03.52 METS   
                  29.03     1:08.35 (39.32)     1:38.85 (30.50)     2:21.20 (42.35)
        2:57.58 (36.38)     3:33.80 (36.22)     4:06.14 (32.34)     4:46.49 (40.35)
        5:22.78 (36.29)     5:59.25 (36.47)     6:35.80 (36.55)     7:11.88 (36.08)
        7:48.35 (36.47)     8:25.03 (36.68)     9:01.55 (36.52)     9:37.89 (36.34)
       10:14.24 (36.35)    10:50.54 (36.30)    11:26.74 (36.20)    12:03.15 (36.41)
       12:39.53 (36.38)    13:15.64 (36.11)    13:52.19 (36.55)    14:28.17 (35.98)
       15:04.73 (36.56)    15:40.50 (35.77)                            16:52.61 ( )
       17:28.65 (36.04)    18:03.52 (34.87)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR             17:50.00   18:10.54 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)     1:45.54 (36.34)     2:22.55 (37.01)
        2:59.02 (36.47)     3:35.51 (36.49)     4:11.70 (36.19)     4:48.20 (36.50)
        5:24.81 (36.61)     6:01.04 (36.23)     6:37.61 (36.57)     7:14.10 (36.49)
        7:50.78 (36.68)     8:27.26 (36.48)     9:03.94 (36.68)     9:40.59 (36.65)
       10:17.18 (36.59)    10:54.07 (36.89)    11:30.65 (36.58)    12:07.28 (36.63)
       12:43.80 (36.52)    13:19.81 (36.01)    13:56.60 (36.79)    14:33.10 (36.50)
       15:09.80 (36.70)    15:46.26 (36.46)    16:22.52 (36.26)    16:58.94 (36.42)
       17:35.03 (36.09)    18:10.54 (35.51)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   18:27.94 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.74 (36.41)     1:47.13 (37.39)     2:23.70 (36.57)
        3:00.81 (37.11)     3:38.28 (37.47)     4:15.00 (36.72)     4:51.98 (36.98)
        5:29.40 (37.42)     6:06.68 (37.28)     6:43.80 (37.12)     7:20.65 (36.85)
        7:57.96 (37.31)     8:35.32 (37.36)     9:13.06 (37.74)     9:50.39 (37.33)
       10:27.26 (36.87)    11:04.47 (37.21)    11:41.76 (37.29)    12:18.67 (36.91)
       12:56.16 (37.49)    13:33.20 (37.04)    14:10.02 (36.82)    14:47.32 (37.30)
       15:24.56 (37.24)    16:01.66 (37.10)    16:38.83 (37.17)    17:16.06 (37.23)
       17:52.87 (36.81)    18:27.94 (35.07)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR             17:50.00   18:31.56 METS   
                  32.67     1:07.99 (35.32)     1:43.76 (35.77)     2:19.55 (35.79)
        2:55.31 (35.76)     3:31.11 (35.80)     4:07.25 (36.14)     4:43.30 (36.05)
        5:19.58 (36.28)     5:55.81 (36.23)     6:32.38 (36.57)     7:09.02 (36.64)
        7:46.11 (37.09)     8:22.99 (36.88)     9:00.38 (37.39)     9:37.80 (37.42)
       10:15.04 (37.24)    10:52.56 (37.52)    11:30.75 (38.19)    12:08.89 (38.14)
       12:47.26 (38.37)    13:25.46 (38.20)    14:03.43 (37.97)    14:41.78 (38.35)
       15:20.08 (38.30)    15:58.19 (38.11)    16:36.81 (38.62)    17:15.06 (38.25)
       17:53.57 (38.51)    18:31.56 (37.99)                                        
  8 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR             17:58.86   18:34.32 METS   
                  33.69     1:09.96 (36.27)     1:46.10 (36.14)     2:22.43 (36.33)
        2:58.62 (36.19)     3:34.92 (36.30)     4:11.56 (36.64)     4:47.89 (36.33)
        5:24.54 (36.65)     6:01.19 (36.65)     6:38.28 (37.09)     7:14.97 (36.69)
        7:52.47 (37.50)     8:29.45 (36.98)     9:06.42 (36.97)     9:43.20 (36.78)
       10:20.65 (37.45)    10:58.08 (37.43)    11:29.20 (31.12)    12:13.38 (44.18)
       12:50.84 (37.46)    13:28.76 (37.92)    14:06.82 (38.06)    14:44.62 (37.80)
       15:22.59 (37.97)    16:00.95 (38.36)    16:39.63 (38.68)    17:18.31 (38.68)
       17:49.80 (31.49)    18:34.32 (44.52)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR             18:23.19   18:35.97 METS   
                  31.64     1:06.78 (35.14)     1:42.74 (35.96)     2:19.11 (36.37)
        2:55.39 (36.28)     3:31.99 (36.60)     4:08.80 (36.81)     4:46.04 (37.24)
        5:23.28 (37.24)     6:00.36 (37.08)     6:28.85 (28.49)     7:15.18 (46.33)
        7:52.93 (37.75)     8:30.29 (37.36)     9:07.86 (37.57)     9:44.98 (37.12)
       10:24.64 (39.66)    11:02.77 (38.13)    11:41.23 (38.46)    12:18.97 (37.74)
       12:57.30 (38.33)    13:34.96 (37.66)    14:13.27 (38.31)    14:50.64 (37.37)
       15:28.51 (37.87)    16:05.79 (37.28)    16:43.91 (38.12)    17:21.54 (37.63)
       17:59.37 (37.83)    18:35.97 (36.60)                                        
 10 Mortell, Sabrina S        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR 17:45.99   18:38.92 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.02 (35.30)     1:44.38 (36.36)     2:20.98 (36.60)
        2:57.91 (36.93)     3:34.40 (36.49)     4:11.21 (36.81)     4:48.41 (37.20)
        5:25.69 (37.28)     6:02.89 (37.20)     6:40.76 (37.87)     7:18.43 (37.67)
        7:56.34 (37.91)     8:34.13 (37.79)     9:12.03 (37.90)     9:49.61 (37.58)
       10:27.70 (38.09)    11:06.01 (38.31)    11:43.91 (37.90)    12:22.07 (38.16)
       13:01.07 (39.00)    13:38.83 (37.76)    14:16.51 (37.68)    14:54.34 (37.83)
       15:32.87 (38.53)    16:10.66 (37.79)    16:48.36 (37.70)    17:25.85 (37.49)
       18:03.61 (37.76)    18:38.92 (35.31)                                        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR             19:45.45   18:40.65 METS   
                  26.57     1:09.60 (43.03)     1:46.54 (36.94)     2:23.47 (36.93)
        3:00.53 (37.06)     3:37.78 (37.25)     4:14.30 (36.52)     4:51.57 (37.27)
        5:29.17 (37.60)     6:06.63 (37.46)     6:43.80 (37.17)     7:20.92 (37.12)
        7:58.26 (37.34)     8:36.13 (37.87)     9:13.22 (37.09)     9:50.46 (37.24)
       10:27.79 (37.33)    11:05.07 (37.28)    11:42.19 (37.12)    12:19.38 (37.19)
       12:57.46 (38.08)    13:34.52 (37.06)    14:13.05 (38.53)    14:51.28 (38.23)
       15:29.94 (38.66)    16:09.02 (39.08)    16:47.79 (38.77)    17:25.79 (38.00)
       18:03.72 (37.93)    18:40.65 (36.93)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR             19:18.48   18:50.48 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.41 (36.39)     1:39.79 (30.38)     2:23.35 (43.56)
        3:00.65 (37.30)     3:37.79 (37.14)     4:15.42 (37.63)     4:53.17 (37.75)
        5:31.29 (38.12)     6:09.01 (37.72)     6:47.08 (38.07)     7:24.61 (37.53)
        8:02.75 (38.14)     8:40.88 (38.13)     9:18.94 (38.06)     9:57.25 (38.31)
       10:35.23 (37.98)    11:13.14 (37.91)    11:50.76 (37.62)    12:28.26 (37.50)
       13:06.70 (38.44)    13:44.87 (38.17)    14:23.44 (38.57)    15:01.87 (38.43)
       15:40.31 (38.44)    16:18.90 (38.59)    16:57.63 (38.73)    17:35.78 (38.15)
       18:13.57 (37.79)    18:50.48 (36.91)                                        
 13 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   18:53.14 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:46.41 (37.66)     2:24.92 (38.51)
        3:02.42 (37.50)     3:40.07 (37.65)     4:17.67 (37.60)     4:55.60 (37.93)
        5:33.54 (37.94)     6:11.27 (37.73)     6:49.11 (37.84)     7:26.69 (37.58)
        8:05.08 (38.39)     8:42.39 (37.31)     9:20.33 (37.94)     9:58.52 (38.19)
       10:36.54 (38.02)    11:14.45 (37.91)    11:53.35 (38.90)    12:31.15 (37.80)
       13:09.06 (37.91)    13:47.84 (38.78)    14:25.87 (38.03)    15:04.09 (38.22)
       15:42.45 (38.36)    16:20.69 (38.24)    16:59.38 (38.69)    17:37.82 (38.44)
       18:16.19 (38.37)    18:53.14 (36.95)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR             19:09.56   18:54.69 METS   
                  33.28     1:10.42 (37.14)     1:47.91 (37.49)     2:25.46 (37.55)
        3:03.31 (37.85)     3:41.26 (37.95)     4:19.66 (38.40)     4:57.56 (37.90)
        5:35.75 (38.19)     6:13.56 (37.81)     6:51.52 (37.96)     7:29.27 (37.75)
        8:07.31 (38.04)     8:45.51 (38.20)     9:23.76 (38.25)    10:01.84 (38.08)
       10:39.96 (38.12)    11:18.17 (38.21)    11:56.38 (38.21)    12:34.46 (38.08)
       13:12.87 (38.41)    13:51.17 (38.30)    14:29.57 (38.40)    15:07.58 (38.01)
       15:45.90 (38.32)    16:24.24 (38.34)    17:02.23 (37.99)    17:40.40 (38.17)
       18:18.27 (37.87)    18:54.69 (36.42)                                        
 15 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ          18:46.98   19:02.00 METS   
                  33.36     1:10.36 (37.00)     1:47.50 (37.14)     2:24.73 (37.23)
        3:02.47 (37.74)     3:40.15 (37.68)     4:18.17 (38.02)     4:56.31 (38.14)
        5:34.58 (38.27)     6:13.06 (38.48)     6:51.36 (38.30)     7:30.62 (39.26)
        8:09.07 (38.45)     8:46.73 (37.66)     9:25.63 (38.90)    10:04.75 (39.12)
       10:42.66 (37.91)    11:21.62 (38.96)    12:00.18 (38.56)    12:39.26 (39.08)
       13:18.33 (39.07)    13:56.63 (38.30)    14:35.26 (38.63)    15:14.27 (39.01)
       15:53.34 (39.07)    16:31.83 (38.49)    17:10.76 (38.93)    17:48.84 (38.08)
       18:25.88 (37.04)    19:02.00 (36.12)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR             19:57.28   19:04.87 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.70 (37.28)     1:49.83 (38.13)     2:28.46 (38.63)
        3:06.68 (38.22)     3:45.08 (38.40)     4:23.22 (38.14)     5:01.57 (38.35)
        5:39.73 (38.16)     6:18.22 (38.49)     6:56.32 (38.10)     7:34.81 (38.49)
        8:13.13 (38.32)     8:51.60 (38.47)     9:30.10 (38.50)    10:08.67 (38.57)
       10:46.96 (38.29)    11:25.16 (38.20)    12:03.56 (38.40)    12:41.97 (38.41)
       13:20.00 (38.03)    13:58.50 (38.50)    14:37.06 (38.56)    15:15.72 (38.66)
       15:54.57 (38.85)    16:32.88 (38.31)    17:11.37 (38.49)    17:49.94 (38.57)
       18:27.96 (38.02)    19:04.87 (36.91)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR    20:00.00   19:05.67 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)     1:50.08 (38.51)     2:28.75 (38.67)
        3:07.53 (38.78)     3:46.16 (38.63)     4:24.87 (38.71)     5:03.18 (38.31)
        5:41.80 (38.62)     6:20.25 (38.45)     6:58.87 (38.62)     7:37.26 (38.39)
        8:16.04 (38.78)     8:54.84 (38.80)     9:28.75 (33.91)    10:12.05 (43.30)
       10:50.87 (38.82)    11:29.66 (38.79)    12:08.14 (38.48)    12:46.50 (38.36)
       13:24.87 (38.37)    14:03.53 (38.66)    14:42.07 (38.54)    15:20.64 (38.57)
       15:58.88 (38.24)    16:37.44 (38.56)    17:15.31 (37.87)    17:53.36 (38.05)
       18:30.44 (37.08)    19:05.67 (35.23)                                        
 18 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR             20:21.21   19:06.10 METS   
                  34.67     1:11.83 (37.16)     1:49.57 (37.74)     2:27.02 (37.45)
        3:05.50 (38.48)     3:43.42 (37.92)     4:22.42 (39.00)     5:00.84 (38.42)
        5:40.11 (39.27)     6:18.39 (38.28)     6:57.04 (38.65)     7:35.97 (38.93)
        8:14.41 (38.44)     8:53.22 (38.81)     9:31.88 (38.66)    10:10.59 (38.71)
       10:49.21 (38.62)    11:28.19 (38.98)    12:07.16 (38.97)    12:45.90 (38.74)
       13:24.86 (38.96)    14:03.03 (38.17)    14:41.88 (38.85)    15:19.76 (37.88)
       15:58.66 (38.90)    16:36.93 (38.27)    17:15.87 (38.94)    17:52.50 (36.63)
       18:31.30 (38.80)    19:06.10 (34.80)                                        
 19 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR         19:45.32   19:17.86 METS   
                  25.20     1:11.36 (46.16)     1:39.79 (28.43)     2:27.80 (48.01)
        2:58.32 (30.52)     3:44.64 (46.32)     4:22.81 (38.17)     5:01.44 (38.63)
        5:40.08 (38.64)     6:18.73 (38.65)     6:48.68 (29.95)     7:36.88 (48.20)
        8:09.09 (32.21)     8:55.32 (46.23)     9:33.93 (38.61)    10:12.73 (38.80)
       10:51.68 (38.95)    11:30.76 (39.08)    12:08.91 (38.15)    12:47.50 (38.59)
       13:19.84 (32.34)    14:05.85 (46.01)    14:41.23 (35.38)    15:24.52 (43.29)
       15:57.54 (33.02)    16:42.80 (45.26)    17:14.58 (31.78)    18:01.71 (47.13)
       18:33.85 (32.14)    19:17.86 (44.01)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR         19:16.79   19:32.13 METS   
                  34.15     1:11.50 (37.35)     1:50.06 (38.56)     2:28.48 (38.42)
        3:07.53 (39.05)     3:46.53 (39.00)     4:26.21 (39.68)     5:06.18 (39.97)
        5:45.31 (39.13)     6:25.46 (40.15)     7:04.89 (39.43)     7:43.80 (38.91)
        8:22.69 (38.89)     9:02.25 (39.56)     9:41.56 (39.31)    10:20.79 (39.23)
       11:00.39 (39.60)    11:39.25 (38.86)    12:18.73 (39.48)    12:57.98 (39.25)
       13:38.44 (40.46)    14:17.62 (39.18)    14:56.94 (39.32)    15:35.71 (38.77)
       16:15.05 (39.34)    16:54.55 (39.50)    17:34.95 (40.40)    18:14.13 (39.18)
       18:54.21 (40.08)    19:32.13 (37.92)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR             19:50.00   19:33.93 METS   
                  34.86     1:12.60 (37.74)     1:51.75 (39.15)     2:29.85 (38.10)
        3:09.38 (39.53)     3:48.40 (39.02)     4:28.42 (40.02)     5:07.80 (39.38)
        5:46.88 (39.08)     6:26.07 (39.19)     7:05.68 (39.61)     7:44.33 (38.65)
        8:23.84 (39.51)     9:02.87 (39.03)     9:42.62 (39.75)    10:21.82 (39.20)
       11:01.48 (39.66)    11:40.92 (39.44)    12:20.83 (39.91)    13:00.45 (39.62)
       13:40.70 (40.25)    14:19.70 (39.00)    14:59.77 (40.07)    15:38.90 (39.13)
       16:18.92 (40.02)    16:58.61 (39.69)    17:38.38 (39.77)    18:17.76 (39.38)
       18:57.08 (39.32)    19:33.93 (36.85)                                        
 22 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR             21:00.00   19:40.92 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.60 (38.58)     1:52.84 (39.24)     2:32.24 (39.40)
        3:11.89 (39.65)     3:51.25 (39.36)     4:30.45 (39.20)     5:09.48 (39.03)
        5:49.19 (39.71)     6:28.90 (39.71)     7:08.44 (39.54)     7:47.83 (39.39)
        8:27.94 (40.11)     9:07.04 (39.10)     9:47.01 (39.97)    10:26.42 (39.41)
       11:05.91 (39.49)    11:45.59 (39.68)    12:25.46 (39.87)    13:04.92 (39.46)
       13:42.28 (37.36)    14:24.87 (42.59)    15:05.25 (40.38)    15:44.74 (39.49)
       16:24.99 (40.25)    17:04.68 (39.69)    17:44.45 (39.77)    18:24.13 (39.68)
       19:03.26 (39.13)    19:40.92 (37.66)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:51.90   19:41.71 METS   
                  33.57     1:10.65 (37.08)     1:49.34 (38.69)     2:28.27 (38.93)
        3:06.78 (38.51)     3:45.68 (38.90)     4:25.35 (39.67)     5:05.36 (40.01)
        5:45.15 (39.79)     6:25.13 (39.98)     7:04.62 (39.49)     7:44.59 (39.97)
        8:24.62 (40.03)     9:03.87 (39.25)     9:44.47 (40.60)    10:24.36 (39.89)
       11:04.49 (40.13)    11:44.06 (39.57)    12:24.08 (40.02)    13:03.93 (39.85)
       13:44.23 (40.30)    14:24.79 (40.56)    15:05.18 (40.39)    15:45.33 (40.15)
       16:25.39 (40.06)    17:05.20 (39.81)    17:34.32 (29.12)    18:24.81 (50.49)
       19:04.11 (39.30)    19:41.71 (37.60)                                        
 24 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:44.14 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.10 (37.69)     1:50.70 (38.60)     2:29.07 (38.37)
        3:07.83 (38.76)     3:46.18 (38.35)     4:25.53 (39.35)     5:03.53 (38.00)
        5:42.25 (38.72)     6:20.75 (38.50)     6:59.21 (38.46)     7:37.77 (38.56)
        8:16.78 (39.01)     8:55.18 (38.40)     9:33.74 (38.56)    10:11.99 (38.25)
       10:50.90 (38.91)    11:30.67 (39.77)    12:09.49 (38.82)    12:48.54 (39.05)
       13:29.16 (40.62)    14:08.87 (39.71)    14:50.02 (41.15)    15:31.38 (41.36)
       16:13.17 (41.79)    16:55.18 (42.01)    17:38.03 (42.85)    18:20.31 (42.28)
       19:03.22 (42.91)    19:44.14 (40.92)                                        
 25 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR             25:30.59   21:50.80        
                  37.07     1:18.59 (41.52)     2:00.86 (42.27)     2:42.95 (42.09)
        3:25.05 (42.10)     4:07.74 (42.69)     4:50.27 (42.53)     5:32.84 (42.57)
        6:16.81 (43.97)     7:00.19 (43.38)     7:44.34 (44.15)     8:27.73 (43.39)
        8:57.28 (29.55)     9:55.39 (58.11)    10:34.42 (39.03)    11:22.41 (47.99)
       11:52.81 (30.40)    12:49.00 (56.19)    13:33.73 (44.73)    14:19.31 (45.58)
       15:04.77 (45.46)    15:50.83 (46.06)    16:27.51 (36.68)    17:23.17 (55.66)
       18:05.94 (42.77)    18:52.34 (46.40)    19:38.27 (45.93)    20:24.63 (46.36)
       20:52.89 (28.26)    21:50.80 (57.91)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:07.58 METS   
                  33.01     1:07.58 (34.57)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:09.56 METS   
                  33.85     1:09.56 (35.71)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.67 METS   
                  34.64     1:09.67 (35.03)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:10.53 METS   
                  34.62     1:10.53 (35.91)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.77 METS   
                  34.77     1:10.77 (36.00)                                        
  6 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.44    1:10.88 METS   
                  34.91     1:10.88 (35.97)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:11.00 METS   
                  34.66     1:11.00 (36.34)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.35 METS   
                  34.98     1:11.35 (36.37)                                        
  9 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.71    1:12.16 METS   
                  35.63     1:12.16 (36.53)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:12.23 METS   
                  35.32     1:12.23 (36.91)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.33 METS   
                  34.92     1:12.33 (37.41)                                        
 12 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.70    1:12.60 METS   
                  35.70     1:12.60 (36.90)                                        
 13 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:12.66 METS   
                  35.21     1:12.66 (37.45)                                        
 14 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.27    1:12.74 METS   
                  35.51     1:12.74 (37.23)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.91    1:12.81 METS   
                  35.12     1:12.81 (37.69)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:13.93        
                  36.49     1:13.93 (37.44)                                        
 17 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.80    1:14.13        
                  36.17     1:14.13 (37.96)                                        
 18 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.07    1:14.40        
                  36.44     1:14.40 (37.96)                                        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:14.44        
                  35.97     1:14.44 (38.47)                                        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:14.73        
                  36.02     1:14.73 (38.71)                                        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:16.59    1:14.77        
                  35.93     1:14.77 (38.84)                                        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:15.04        
                  35.69     1:15.04 (39.35)                                        
 23 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.86        
                  37.41     1:15.86 (38.45)                                        
 24 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:15.94        
                  37.39     1:15.94 (38.55)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.09        
                  37.15     1:16.09 (38.94)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:16.24        
                  37.42     1:16.24 (38.82)                                        
 27 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:16.26        
                  38.31     1:16.26 (37.95)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.28        
                  37.27     1:16.28 (39.01)                                        
 29 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:16.60        
                  37.04     1:16.60 (39.56)                                        
 30 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:17.52        
                  37.07     1:17.52 (40.45)                                        
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.39    1:17.56        
                  38.18     1:17.56 (39.38)                                        
 32 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:18.17        
                  37.54     1:18.17 (40.63)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:18.39    1:18.27        
                  37.69     1:18.27 (40.58)                                        
 34 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:21.58    1:18.30        
                  38.43     1:18.30 (39.87)                                        
 35 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:18.43        
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.54        
                  38.55     1:18.54 (39.99)                                        
 37 Lee, Nicole E             18 BBSC-MR              1:15.90    1:18.60        
                  37.78     1:18.60 (40.82)                                        
 38 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:18.97        
                  38.23     1:18.97 (40.74)                                        
 39 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:18.99        
                  37.59     1:18.99 (41.40)                                        
 40 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:20.94        
                  38.92     1:20.94 (42.02)                                        
 41 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.21    1:21.13        
                  39.36     1:21.13 (41.77)                                        
 42 Vassilieva, Valerie       17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.04    1:21.22        
                  38.50     1:21.22 (42.72)                                        
 43 Pena, Desiree             15 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:21.30        
                  38.87     1:21.30 (42.43)                                        
 44 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:21.35        
                  40.08     1:21.35 (41.27)                                        
 45 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:21.49        
                  39.40     1:21.49 (42.09)                                        
 46 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:21.67        
                  39.97     1:21.67 (41.70)                                        
 47 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.63    1:22.10        
                  40.49     1:22.10 (41.61)                                        
 48 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:22.63        
                  40.65     1:22.63 (41.98)                                        
 49 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.02    1:22.79        
                  39.67     1:22.79 (43.12)                                        
 50 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.14        
                  40.15     1:23.14 (42.99)                                        
 51 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:18.90    1:24.23        
                  40.34     1:24.23 (43.89)                                        
 51 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:24.23        
                  40.09     1:24.23 (44.14)                                        
 53 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:25.66    1:24.59        
                  42.12     1:24.59 (42.47)                                        
 54 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:25.61        
                  41.39     1:25.61 (44.22)                                        
 55 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR          1:25.20    1:26.53        
                  41.82     1:26.53 (44.71)                                        
 56 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:29.72    1:29.97        
                  43.93     1:29.97 (46.04)                                        
 57 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:25.24    1:30.75        
                  43.44     1:30.75 (47.31)                                        
 58 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:29.60    1:33.37        
 59 Noone, Elizabeth G        16 FAST-MR              1:45.73    1:39.61        
 60 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:39.69    1:40.45        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:26.14 METS   
                  34.98     1:12.33 (37.35)     1:50.44 (38.11)     2:26.14 (35.70)
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:29.43 METS   
                  35.21     1:12.90 (37.69)     1:51.32 (38.42)     2:29.43 (38.11)
  3 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:30.29 METS   
                  36.28     1:14.33 (38.05)     1:52.38 (38.05)     2:30.29 (37.91)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:31.34    2:30.54 METS   
                  35.90     1:13.92 (38.02)     1:52.67 (38.75)     2:30.54 (37.87)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:26.52    2:31.53 METS   
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)     1:54.40 (39.79)     2:31.53 (37.13)
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.77    2:32.53 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.41 (38.36)     1:54.07 (39.66)     2:32.53 (38.46)
  7 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:32.82 METS   
                  35.69     1:14.19 (38.50)     1:53.48 (39.29)     2:32.82 (39.34)
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.63    2:33.01 METS   
                  36.64     1:15.36 (38.72)     1:54.41 (39.05)     2:33.01 (38.60)
  9 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:33.34 METS   
                  37.16     1:16.43 (39.27)     1:56.28 (39.85)     2:33.34 (37.06)
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.98    2:33.87 METS   
                  36.71     1:16.22 (39.51)     1:55.51 (39.29)     2:33.87 (38.36)
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:34.07 METS   
                  35.79     1:15.38 (39.59)     1:55.42 (40.04)     2:34.07 (38.65)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:35.43 METS   
                  37.65     1:17.06 (39.41)     1:56.59 (39.53)     2:35.43 (38.84)
 13 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:35.32    2:36.13 METS   
                  36.43     1:15.65 (39.22)     1:56.59 (40.94)     2:36.13 (39.54)
 14 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:36.17 METS   
                  36.39     1:16.03 (39.64)     1:57.05 (41.02)     2:36.17 (39.12)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:39.64    2:36.22 METS   
                  37.49     1:17.44 (39.95)     1:57.85 (40.41)     2:36.22 (38.37)
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:32.38    2:36.34 METS   
                  36.78     1:16.29 (39.51)     1:57.11 (40.82)     2:36.34 (39.23)
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:38.36        
                  37.43     1:17.34 (39.91)     1:58.09 (40.75)     2:38.36 (40.27)
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     2:23.63    2:38.63        
                  36.72     1:16.96 (40.24)     1:58.32 (41.36)     2:38.63 (40.31)
 19 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37    2:41.57        
                  38.33     1:18.57 (40.24)     1:59.89 (41.32)     2:41.57 (41.68)
 20 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.44    2:42.23        
                  38.64     1:19.42 (40.78)     2:01.87 (42.45)     2:42.23 (40.36)
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.46        
                  38.16     1:18.77 (40.61)     2:00.71 (41.94)     2:42.46 (41.75)
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:43.43    2:43.16        
                  38.10     1:19.37 (41.27)     2:01.84 (42.47)     2:43.16 (41.32)
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:38.13    2:46.95        
                  40.19     1:22.17 (41.98)     2:04.57 (42.40)     2:46.95 (42.38)
 24 Pena, Sarahe              16 Twisters-MR          2:48.09    2:49.50        
                  38.06     1:20.78 (42.72)     2:06.58 (45.80)     2:49.50 (42.92)
 25 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:46.92    2:49.68        
                  39.14     1:22.39 (43.25)     2:06.69 (44.30)     2:49.68 (42.99)
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:50.39        
                  38.36     1:21.42 (43.06)     2:06.37 (44.95)     2:50.39 (44.02)
 27 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:53.30    2:51.81        
                  40.84     1:23.91 (43.07)     2:08.19 (44.28)     2:51.81 (43.62)
 28 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:53.92        
                  41.09     1:25.47 (44.38)     2:10.73 (45.26)     2:53.92 (43.19)
 29 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              2:51.05    2:54.04        
                  40.63     1:25.34 (44.71)     2:10.38 (45.04)     2:54.04 (43.66)
 30 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:53.49    2:54.22        
                  40.90     1:25.24 (44.34)     2:10.11 (44.87)     2:54.22 (44.11)
 31 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              3:01.97    2:55.44        
                  41.96     1:25.74 (43.78)     2:10.96 (45.22)     2:55.44 (44.48)
 32 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:47.73    2:55.80        
                  40.04     1:23.50 (43.46)     2:10.24 (46.74)     2:55.80 (45.56)
 33 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:57.12    2:56.77        
                  40.82     1:24.74 (43.92)     2:11.05 (46.31)     2:56.77 (45.72)
 34 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    3:02.02        
                  42.34     1:27.47 (45.13)     2:15.22 (47.75)     3:02.02 (46.80)
 35 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:55.56    3:03.02        
                  41.39     1:26.56 (45.17)     2:13.86 (47.30)     3:03.02 (49.16)
 36 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              3:10.48    3:18.28        
                  47.76     1:38.33 (50.57)     2:28.89 (50.56)     3:18.28 (49.39)
 37 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:25.60    3:26.22        
                  47.63     1:39.20 (51.57)     2:33.26 (54.06)     3:26.22 (52.96)
 38 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:50.00    3:29.48        
                                1:40.31 ( )     2:35.34 (55.03)     3:29.48 (54.14)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.77 METS   
                  37.30     1:17.77 (40.47)                                        
  2 Kessinger, Collin A       20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:17.14    1:18.07 METS   
                  36.22     1:18.07 (41.85)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.00 METS   
                  37.73     1:20.00 (42.27)                                        
  4 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.55    1:20.07 METS   
                  38.54     1:20.07 (41.53)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              1:18.72    1:20.56 METS   
                  39.42     1:20.56 (41.14)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.53    1:22.16 METS   
                  39.28     1:22.16 (42.88)                                        
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.42 METS   
                  39.77     1:22.42 (42.65)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:23.84 METS   
                  40.05     1:23.84 (43.79)                                        
  9 Ritter, Bridget E         19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:17.27    1:24.30 METS   
                  40.72     1:24.30 (43.58)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:25.05        
                  41.31     1:25.05 (43.74)                                        
 11 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:25.32        
                  40.12     1:25.32 (45.20)                                        
 12 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:25.80        
                  41.48     1:25.80 (44.32)                                        
 13 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:25.90        
                  39.95     1:25.90 (45.95)                                        
 14 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:26.05        
                  41.13     1:26.05 (44.92)                                        
 15 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:27.50        
                  40.21     1:27.50 (47.29)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:26.71    1:28.15        
                  42.31     1:28.15 (45.84)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:25.08    1:28.82        
                  41.74     1:28.82 (47.08)                                        
 18 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:28.85        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:29.08        
                  42.38     1:29.08 (46.70)                                        
 20 Vassilieva, Valerie       17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.08    1:30.00        
                  43.60     1:30.00 (46.40)                                        
 21 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:31.54        
                  44.11     1:31.54 (47.43)                                        
 22 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:46.17    1:31.63        
                  43.95     1:31.63 (47.68)                                        
 23 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:34.22    1:32.13        
                  43.59     1:32.13 (48.54)                                        
 24 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:32.14        
                  43.83     1:32.14 (48.31)                                        
 25 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:32.43        
                  43.68     1:32.43 (48.75)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:32.83        
                  43.85     1:32.83 (48.98)                                        
 27 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:34.01        
                  44.93     1:34.01 (49.08)                                        
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:34.22        
                  45.85     1:34.22 (48.37)                                        
 29 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:34.30        
                  43.57     1:34.30 (50.73)                                        
 30 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:45.44    1:34.99        
                  46.20     1:34.99 (48.79)                                        
 31 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR          1:35.15    1:35.93        
                  45.51     1:35.93 (50.42)                                        
 32 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:36.46    1:36.00        
                  44.64     1:36.00 (51.36)                                        
 33 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:37.79        
                  45.56     1:37.79 (52.23)                                        
 34 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:39.25        
 35 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:40.94        
                  48.39     1:40.94 (52.55)                                        
 36 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:41.30        
                  48.20     1:41.30 (53.10)                                        
 37 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:37.01    1:41.51        
                  45.62     1:41.51 (55.89)                                        
 38 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.13    1:43.45        
                  48.52     1:43.45 (54.93)                                        
 39 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:44.32    1:46.92        
                  51.16     1:46.92 (55.76)                                        
 40 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:50.62        
                  52.22     1:50.62 (58.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.07    2:51.56 METS   
                  40.28     1:23.74 (43.46)     2:07.69 (43.95)     2:51.56 (43.87)
  2 Kessinger, Collin A       20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:47.79    2:52.36 METS   
                  38.96     1:22.59 (43.63)     2:07.54 (44.95)     2:52.36 (44.82)
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              3:02.24    2:52.68 METS   
                  40.13     1:22.71 (42.58)     2:08.54 (45.83)     2:52.68 (44.14)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:52.87 METS   
                  39.04     1:23.15 (44.11)     2:08.63 (45.48)     2:52.87 (44.24)
  5 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.05    2:52.97 METS   
                  40.09     1:24.28 (44.19)     2:08.79 (44.51)     2:52.97 (44.18)
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:50.89    2:55.61 METS   
                  40.06     1:24.40 (44.34)     2:10.66 (46.26)     2:55.61 (44.95)
  7 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:56.76 METS   
                  40.81     1:25.52 (44.71)     2:11.35 (45.83)     2:56.76 (45.41)
  8 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:57.90 METS   
                  40.54     1:25.61 (45.07)     2:12.24 (46.63)     2:57.90 (45.66)
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:51.20    2:58.44 METS   
                  40.82     1:25.74 (44.92)     2:12.05 (46.31)     2:58.44 (46.39)
 10 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:59.46    3:00.02 METS   
                  42.14     1:27.69 (45.55)     2:14.03 (46.34)     3:00.02 (45.99)
 11 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:56.89    3:00.33 METS   
                  41.07     1:26.53 (45.46)     2:13.30 (46.77)     3:00.33 (47.03)
 12 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    3:00.74 METS   
                  40.38     1:27.27 (46.89)     2:14.48 (47.21)     3:00.74 (46.26)
 13 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     3:01.79    3:01.33 METS   
                  41.57     1:27.50 (45.93)     2:14.52 (47.02)     3:01.33 (46.81)
 14 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              3:08.97    3:03.30 METS   
                  41.44     1:28.08 (46.64)     2:16.33 (48.25)     3:03.30 (46.97)
 15 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.84    3:04.79        
                  41.94     1:29.47 (47.53)     2:17.65 (48.18)     3:04.79 (47.14)
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:58.84    3:06.96        
                  42.08     1:29.30 (47.22)     2:17.11 (47.81)     3:06.96 (49.85)
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              3:03.72    3:07.57        
                  43.23     1:30.69 (47.46)     2:19.55 (48.86)     3:07.57 (48.02)
 18 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               3:08.56    3:08.17        
                  42.20     1:29.62 (47.42)     2:18.08 (48.46)     3:08.17 (50.09)
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     3:03.75    3:13.54        
                  42.98     1:32.43 (49.45)     2:23.33 (50.90)     3:13.54 (50.21)
 20 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              3:21.04    3:14.56        
                  43.99     1:33.73 (49.74)     2:24.99 (51.26)     3:14.56 (49.57)
 21 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              3:14.91    3:15.37        
                  42.37     1:30.86 (48.49)     2:22.37 (51.51)     3:15.37 (53.00)
 22 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:16.32        
                  45.39     1:35.14 (49.75)     2:26.07 (50.93)     3:16.32 (50.25)
 23 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          3:20.41    3:19.37        
                  43.64     1:34.40 (50.76)     2:28.48 (54.08)     3:19.37 (50.89)
 24 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:20.10    3:19.43        
                  45.15     1:34.96 (49.81)     2:26.62 (51.66)     3:19.43 (52.81)
 25 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.54    3:19.51        
                  44.59     1:35.02 (50.43)     2:27.34 (52.32)     3:19.51 (52.17)
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.74    3:22.80        
                  45.06     1:36.25 (51.19)   3:22.80 (1:46.55)                    
 27 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              3:34.30    3:30.84        
                  47.04     1:40.48 (53.44)     2:35.71 (55.23)     3:30.84 (55.13)
 28 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR          3:46.26    3:31.46        
                  47.17     1:41.24 (54.07)   3:31.46 (1:50.22)                    
 29 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:35.08        
                  49.33     1:43.32 (53.99)     2:39.57 (56.25)     3:35.08 (55.51)
 30 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     3:34.46    3:41.89        
                  50.00     1:45.87 (55.87)     2:43.63 (57.76)     3:41.89 (58.26)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           31 NYAC-MR                59.00    1:02.07 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.07 (32.57)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:02.48 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:04.71 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.07 METS   
                  30.74     1:06.07 (35.33)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:06.47 METS   
                  31.59     1:06.47 (34.88)                                        
  6 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:07.21 METS   
                  31.79     1:07.21 (35.42)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.67 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.67 (35.84)                                        
  8 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:07.91 METS   
                  32.13     1:07.91 (35.78)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:08.03 METS   
                  32.25     1:08.03 (35.78)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:08.03 METS   
                  32.10     1:08.03 (35.93)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:08.49 METS   
                  32.37     1:08.49 (36.12)                                        
 12 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.28 METS   
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.46 METS   
                  33.43     1:10.46 (37.03)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:10.67 METS   
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)                                        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.56 METS   
                  33.38     1:11.56 (38.18)                                        
 16 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:11.63 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.63 (37.76)                                        
 17 Kessinger, Collin A       20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:06.52    1:12.31        
                  34.04     1:12.31 (38.27)                                        
 17 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.31        
                  33.70     1:12.31 (38.61)                                        
 19 Ritter, Bridget E         19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:05.95    1:12.48        
                  33.71     1:12.48 (38.77)                                        
 20 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:12.50        
                  32.69     1:12.50 (39.81)                                        
 21 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:12.77        
                  33.83     1:12.77 (38.94)                                        
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:12.87        
                  34.39     1:12.87 (38.48)                                        
 23 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.06    1:14.13        
                  35.36     1:14.13 (38.77)                                        
 23 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:14.13        
                  34.31     1:14.13 (39.82)                                        
 25 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.90    1:14.15        
                  35.53     1:14.15 (38.62)                                        
 26 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:14.17        
                  33.76     1:14.17 (40.41)                                        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.38        
                  35.20     1:14.38 (39.18)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:14.59        
                  34.86     1:14.59 (39.73)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:15.04        
                  34.78     1:15.04 (40.26)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:15.10        
                  33.80     1:15.10 (41.30)                                        
 31 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:15.20        
                  35.66     1:15.20 (39.54)                                        
 32 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:15.59        
                  34.73     1:15.59 (40.86)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:15.90        
                  35.21     1:15.90 (40.69)                                        
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:15.95        
                  35.15     1:15.95 (40.80)                                        
 35 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:16.40        
                  33.53     1:16.40 (42.87)                                        
 36 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:16.58        
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)                                        
 37 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.96        
                  36.27     1:16.96 (40.69)                                        
 38 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.23        
                  35.43     1:17.23 (41.80)                                        
 39 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:17.59        
                  35.41     1:17.59 (42.18)                                        
 40 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:18.44        
                  35.26     1:18.44 (43.18)                                        
 41 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:18.62        
                  35.85     1:18.62 (42.77)                                        
 42 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.84    1:18.74        
                  34.94     1:18.74 (43.80)                                        
 43 Wang, Carol               17 GATE-MR              1:14.79    1:19.51        
                  35.61     1:19.51 (43.90)                                        
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:19.74        
                  36.25     1:19.74 (43.49)                                        
 45 Chan, Sarah P             17 Three Village-MR     1:19.28    1:19.76        
                  37.19     1:19.76 (42.57)                                        
 46 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:17.53    1:20.89        
                  37.42     1:20.89 (43.47)                                        
 47 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.63    1:21.61        
                  36.66     1:21.61 (44.95)                                        
 48 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              1:20.19    1:22.26        
                  37.68     1:22.26 (44.58)                                        
 49 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:23.24        
 50 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:25.06    1:24.07        
                  38.28     1:24.07 (45.79)                                        
 51 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:27.12        
                  40.38     1:27.12 (46.74)                                        
 52 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.07    1:28.31        
                  37.48     1:28.31 (50.83)                                        
 53 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:37.42    1:29.21        
                  40.94     1:29.21 (48.27)                                        
 54 Chin, Danielle            18 GATE-MR              1:28.94    1:29.71        
                  42.21     1:29.71 (47.50)                                        
 55 LU, Helen                 15 Twisters-MR          1:38.34    1:42.93        
                  46.28     1:42.93 (56.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:19.53 METS   
                  31.44     1:06.63 (35.19)     1:42.89 (36.26)     2:19.53 (36.64)
  2 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:22.18 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.63 (35.68)     1:44.27 (36.64)     2:22.18 (37.91)
  3 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:23.83 METS   
                  32.64     1:08.89 (36.25)     1:46.77 (37.88)     2:23.83 (37.06)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             20 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:24.89 METS   
                  31.13     1:06.79 (35.66)     1:44.59 (37.80)     2:24.89 (40.30)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.18    2:25.03 METS   
                  33.84     1:09.74 (35.90)     1:47.86 (38.12)     2:25.03 (37.17)
  6 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:27.30 METS   
                  32.77     1:09.01 (36.24)     1:47.13 (38.12)     2:27.30 (40.17)
  7 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.14    2:27.42 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.94 (37.51)     1:49.87 (37.93)     2:27.42 (37.55)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:27.32    2:28.55 METS   
                  33.75     1:11.15 (37.40)     1:50.31 (39.16)     2:28.55 (38.24)
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.77 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.56 (38.44)     1:50.91 (39.35)     2:28.77 (37.86)
 10 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:30.55 METS   
                  34.42     1:12.23 (37.81)     1:51.10 (38.87)     2:30.55 (39.45)
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:30.81 METS   
                                  17.54 ( )       33.18 (15.64)   2:30.81 (1:57.63)
 12 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:34.41 METS   
                  34.40     1:14.41 (40.01)     1:54.59 (40.18)     2:34.41 (39.82)
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:35.06 METS   
                  34.91     1:14.25 (39.34)     1:54.62 (40.37)     2:35.06 (40.44)
 14 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:37.81 METS   
                  33.36     1:12.11 (38.75)     1:54.35 (42.24)     2:37.81 (43.46)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:40.97 METS   
                  34.70     1:14.38 (39.68)     1:56.69 (42.31)     2:40.97 (44.28)
 16 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.32    2:41.51 METS   
                  36.44     1:17.28 (40.84)     1:59.89 (42.61)     2:41.51 (41.62)
 17 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.06    2:44.00        
                  37.08     1:18.82 (41.74)     2:01.87 (43.05)     2:44.00 (42.13)
 18 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.47    2:49.08        
                  35.09     1:16.21 (41.12)     2:00.84 (44.63)     2:49.08 (48.24)
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.39    2:55.33        
                  35.42     1:17.98 (42.56)     2:06.24 (48.26)     2:55.33 (49.09)
 20 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:58.37        
                  36.84     1:21.20 (44.36)     2:09.55 (48.35)     2:58.37 (48.82)
 21 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:54.36    3:00.18        
                  39.26     1:22.73 (43.47)     2:11.84 (49.11)     3:00.18 (48.34)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Bridget E         19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:25.95    2:29.98 METS   
                  33.22     1:11.67 (38.45)     1:57.27 (45.60)     2:29.98 (32.71)
  2 Kessinger, Collin A       20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:27.09    2:30.00 METS   
                  32.21     1:12.63 (40.42)     1:54.70 (42.07)     2:30.00 (35.30)
  3 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.24    2:32.61 METS   
                  34.53     1:15.35 (40.82)     1:58.89 (43.54)     2:32.61 (33.72)
  4 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:37.67    2:33.22 METS   
                  32.31     1:10.63 (38.32)     2:00.61 (49.98)     2:33.22 (32.61)
  5 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:36.09    2:33.95 METS   
                  33.46     1:14.72 (41.26)     2:00.30 (45.58)     2:33.95 (33.65)
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        17 UNTS-MR              2:37.44    2:34.61 METS   
                  32.66     1:12.32 (39.66)     1:59.92 (47.60)     2:34.61 (34.69)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:37.33    2:35.53 METS   
                  33.18     1:12.59 (39.41)     2:01.30 (48.71)     2:35.53 (34.23)
  8 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.85    2:36.76 METS   
                  34.33     1:12.78 (38.45)     2:02.34 (49.56)     2:36.76 (34.42)
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:37.02 METS   
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)     2:01.20 (47.01)     2:37.02 (35.82)
 10 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.51    2:37.18 METS   
                  32.59     1:11.46 (38.87)     2:01.57 (50.11)     2:37.18 (35.61)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.29    2:37.72        
                  33.96     1:16.18 (42.22)     2:01.97 (45.79)     2:37.72 (35.75)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:34.19    2:37.81        
                  34.84     1:14.63 (39.79)     2:02.86 (48.23)     2:37.81 (34.95)
 13 Mortell, Sabrina S        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:33.93    2:38.30        
                  34.24     1:15.20 (40.96)     2:04.66 (49.46)     2:38.30 (33.64)
 14 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:35.74    2:39.40        
                  33.91     1:16.00 (42.09)     2:02.70 (46.70)     2:39.40 (36.70)
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:39.83        
                  33.96     1:14.73 (40.77)     2:04.51 (49.78)     2:39.83 (35.32)
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:39.96        
                  34.03     1:16.86 (42.83)     2:04.36 (47.50)     2:39.96 (35.60)
 17 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:40.71        
                  35.15     1:15.03 (39.88)     2:05.23 (50.20)     2:40.71 (35.48)
 18 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:40.81        
                  34.37     1:15.13 (40.76)     2:05.09 (49.96)     2:40.81 (35.72)
 19 Shemet, Nancy K           18 Three Village-MR     2:33.68    2:41.55        
                  34.79     1:16.19 (41.40)     2:05.13 (48.94)     2:41.55 (36.42)
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:42.80        
                  34.47     1:19.97 (45.50)     2:06.22 (46.25)     2:42.80 (36.58)
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       17 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:43.45        
                  34.77     1:16.17 (41.40)     2:07.29 (51.12)     2:43.45 (36.16)
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:45.02    2:43.78        
                  34.29                             2:05.51 ( )     2:43.78 (38.27)
 23 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.47    2:44.95        
                  36.15     1:19.64 (43.49)   2:44.95 (1:25.31)                    
 24 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:37.48    2:45.54        
                  35.33     1:18.47 (43.14)     2:09.44 (50.97)     2:45.54 (36.10)
 25 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:46.57        
                  33.77     1:16.39 (42.62)     2:08.54 (52.15)     2:46.57 (38.03)
 26 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.35    2:46.74        
                  35.57     1:19.27 (43.70)     2:11.70 (52.43)     2:46.74 (35.04)
 27 Lamarca, Larissa M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.21    2:49.48        
                  35.87     1:21.08 (45.21)     2:12.13 (51.05)     2:49.48 (37.35)
 28 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:54.56    2:50.75        
                  40.23     1:22.93 (42.70)     2:13.69 (50.76)     2:50.75 (37.06)
 29 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              2:52.56    2:50.88        
                  34.65     1:18.66 (44.01)     2:11.40 (52.74)     2:50.88 (39.48)
 30 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:53.02        
                  36.98     1:20.18 (43.20)     2:14.26 (54.08)     2:53.02 (38.76)
 31 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.99    2:53.32        
                  35.33     1:17.98 (42.65)     2:16.61 (58.63)     2:53.32 (36.71)
 32 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:52.21    2:54.42        
                  38.39     1:24.57 (46.18)     2:15.13 (50.56)     2:54.42 (39.29)
 33 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:46.13    2:55.45        
                  37.79     1:23.68 (45.89)   2:55.45 (1:31.77)                    
 34 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.19    2:58.04        
                  39.57     1:24.99 (45.42)     2:18.10 (53.11)     2:58.04 (39.94)
 35 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    2:59.76        
                                1:25.83 ( )     2:17.30 (51.47)     2:59.76 (42.46)
 36 Liang, Emily              15 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:59.98        
                  37.98     1:25.49 (47.51)     2:19.31 (53.82)     2:59.98 (40.67)
 37 Kelly, Vivian N           15 CSC-MR               3:00.61    3:00.74        
                  38.96     1:25.00 (46.04)     2:20.20 (55.20)     3:00.74 (40.54)
 38 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:57.15    3:01.15        
                  40.67     1:26.77 (46.10)     2:20.64 (53.87)     3:01.15 (40.51)
 39 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              3:04.01    3:02.90        
                  40.33     1:26.44 (46.11)     2:21.49 (55.05)     3:02.90 (41.41)
 40 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:22.67    3:06.26        
                  40.57     1:30.43 (49.86)     2:22.49 (52.06)     3:06.26 (43.77)
 41 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     3:06.76    3:06.30        
                  38.53     1:27.54 (49.01)     2:25.45 (57.91)     3:06.30 (40.85)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              5:13.43    5:11.38 METS   
                  32.30     1:08.61 (36.31)     1:49.05 (40.44)     2:28.23 (39.18)
        3:15.36 (47.13)     4:02.82 (47.46)     4:37.39 (34.57)     5:11.38 (33.99)
  2 Ritter, Bridget E         19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  5:14.98    5:14.32 METS   
                  33.92     1:11.91 (37.99)     1:52.87 (40.96)     2:34.81 (41.94)
        3:20.00 (45.19)     4:04.75 (44.75)     4:38.89 (34.14)     5:14.32 (35.43)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              5:16.66    5:18.23 METS   
                  33.17     1:10.91 (37.74)     1:53.39 (42.48)     2:34.24 (40.85)
        3:22.34 (48.10)     4:09.67 (47.33)     4:43.72 (34.05)     5:18.23 (34.51)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              5:23.94    5:20.86 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.86 (37.26)     1:55.37 (44.51)     2:38.94 (43.57)
        3:22.67 (43.73)     4:07.74 (45.07)     4:44.96 (37.22)     5:20.86 (35.90)
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              5:28.93    5:21.84 METS   
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)     1:54.75 (45.97)     2:38.98 (44.23)
        3:24.62 (45.64)     4:10.36 (45.74)     4:46.66 (36.30)     5:21.84 (35.18)
  6 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              5:27.50    5:22.89 METS   
                  33.33     1:11.69 (38.36)     1:53.88 (42.19)     2:35.71 (41.83)
        3:22.78 (47.07)     4:09.73 (46.95)     4:46.29 (36.56)     5:22.89 (36.60)
  7 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:23.71 METS   
                  32.88     1:10.13 (37.25)     1:51.72 (41.59)     2:32.32 (40.60)
        3:21.95 (49.63)     4:10.96 (49.01)     4:46.29 (35.33)     5:23.71 (37.42)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              5:41.54    5:24.89 METS   
                  34.68     1:14.29 (39.61)     1:55.47 (41.18)     2:36.54 (41.07)
        3:26.23 (49.69)     4:15.87 (49.64)     4:51.23 (35.36)     5:24.89 (33.66)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              5:27.69    5:25.21 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.78 (38.47)     1:53.17 (40.39)     2:33.19 (40.02)
        3:23.54 (50.35)     4:13.93 (50.39)     4:49.91 (35.98)     5:25.21 (35.30)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          5:28.32    5:28.04 METS   
                  34.90     1:13.86 (38.96)     1:56.72 (42.86)     2:38.54 (41.82)
        3:26.05 (47.51)     4:12.63 (46.58)     4:50.30 (37.67)     5:28.04 (37.74)
 11 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              5:48.18    5:28.15 METS   
                  34.50     1:14.98 (40.48)     1:58.75 (43.77)     2:41.95 (43.20)
        3:29.11 (47.16)     4:16.40 (47.29)     4:52.73 (36.33)     5:28.15 (35.42)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              5:21.68    5:28.75 METS   
                  33.94     1:14.77 (40.83)     1:59.96 (45.19)     2:41.95 (41.99)
        3:28.88 (46.93)     4:15.23 (46.35)     4:52.18 (36.95)     5:28.75 (36.57)
 13 Baratta, Gabby A          16 Scarlet-NJ           5:34.31    5:31.38 METS   
                  34.90     1:15.27 (40.37)     1:58.28 (43.01)     2:41.02 (42.74)
        3:27.54 (46.52)     4:15.21 (47.67)     4:54.12 (38.91)     5:31.38 (37.26)
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              5:25.54    5:33.32 METS   
                  35.70     1:16.38 (40.68)     1:57.84 (41.46)     2:40.03 (42.19)
        3:32.51 (52.48)     4:24.17 (51.66)     4:58.29 (34.12)     5:33.32 (35.03)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  5:25.34    5:33.41 METS   
                  35.01     1:15.81 (40.80)     1:59.18 (43.37)     2:40.85 (41.67)
        3:32.60 (51.75)     4:23.41 (50.81)     4:59.37 (35.96)     5:33.41 (34.04)
 16 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              5:54.70    5:33.79 METS   
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)     1:55.91 (43.74)     2:38.63 (42.72)
        3:29.34 (50.71)     4:21.59 (52.25)     4:57.79 (36.20)     5:33.79 (36.00)
 17 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.47    5:34.31 METS   
                  35.85     1:19.57 (43.72)     2:01.28 (41.71)     2:42.27 (40.99)
        3:30.31 (48.04)     4:19.12 (48.81)     4:57.91 (38.79)     5:34.31 (36.40)
 18 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              5:26.22    5:35.34 METS   
                  35.53     1:16.74 (41.21)     1:58.93 (42.19)     2:39.41 (40.48)
        3:30.58 (51.17)     4:22.28 (51.70)     4:58.90 (36.62)     5:35.34 (36.44)
 19 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              5:33.45    5:38.50        
                  34.89     1:15.08 (40.19)     1:59.12 (44.04)     2:40.56 (41.44)
        3:31.69 (51.13)     4:23.27 (51.58)     5:00.98 (37.71)     5:38.50 (37.52)
 20 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              5:43.00    5:39.04        
                  37.84     1:20.49 (42.65)     2:05.96 (45.47)     2:50.08 (44.12)
        3:39.89 (49.81)     4:29.49 (49.60)     5:04.98 (35.49)     5:39.04 (34.06)
 21 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              5:41.02    5:44.36        
                  34.96     1:15.37 (40.41)     1:59.55 (44.18)     2:42.90 (43.35)
        3:33.90 (51.00)     4:24.93 (51.03)     5:03.85 (38.92)     5:44.36 (40.51)
 22 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:44.43        
                  37.30     1:21.79 (44.49)     2:05.58 (43.79)     2:48.81 (43.23)
        3:38.51 (49.70)     4:27.89 (49.38)     5:06.67 (38.78)     5:44.43 (37.76)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              6:26.18    5:46.67        
                  36.50     1:20.82 (44.32)     2:06.68 (45.86)     2:51.97 (45.29)
        3:40.04 (48.07)     4:30.45 (50.41)     5:09.22 (38.77)     5:46.67 (37.45)
 24 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              5:45.45    5:50.61        
                  37.73     1:22.34 (44.61)     2:10.33 (47.99)     2:56.92 (46.59)
        3:44.83 (47.91)     4:33.11 (48.28)     5:13.02 (39.91)     5:50.61 (37.59)
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              5:53.26    5:52.67        
                  36.19     1:20.37 (44.18)     2:07.92 (47.55)     2:55.93 (48.01)
        3:45.74 (49.81)     4:34.99 (49.25)     5:13.34 (38.35)     5:52.67 (39.33)
 26 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:56.77        
                  36.74     1:19.03 (42.29)     2:05.78 (46.75)     2:51.64 (45.86)
        3:44.35 (52.71)     4:38.09 (53.74)     5:17.57 (39.48)     5:56.77 (39.20)
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              6:09.56    5:57.16        
                  36.47     1:17.23 (40.76)     2:07.81 (50.58)     2:56.36 (48.55)
        3:47.42 (51.06)     4:38.97 (51.55)     5:19.00 (40.03)     5:57.16 (38.16)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          5:32.92    5:59.36        
                  36.23     1:18.73 (42.50)     2:04.86 (46.13)     2:50.54 (45.68)
        3:44.61 (54.07)     4:39.01 (54.40)   5:59.36 (1:20.35)                    
 29 Yuen, Kalie               15 LIAC-MR              6:05.66    6:04.64        
                  36.06     1:19.30 (43.24)     2:05.57 (46.27)     2:51.19 (45.62)
        3:45.93 (54.74)     4:42.00 (56.07)     5:23.18 (41.18)     6:04.64 (41.46)
 30 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:05.60        
                  38.85     1:25.51 (46.66)     2:10.31 (44.80)     2:53.87 (43.56)
        3:50.47 (56.60)     4:46.27 (55.80)     5:27.17 (40.90)     6:05.60 (38.43)
 31 VanManen, Hannah          14 LIAC-MR              6:17.53    6:06.22        
                  37.36     1:20.55 (43.19)     2:08.75 (48.20)     2:57.01 (48.26)
        3:50.23 (53.22)     4:43.80 (53.57)     5:24.65 (40.85)     6:06.22 (41.57)
 32 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              6:12.89    6:07.34        
                  36.47     1:19.83 (43.36)     2:06.37 (46.54)     2:52.32 (45.95)
        3:48.77 (56.45)     4:45.36 (56.59)     5:26.49 (41.13)     6:07.34 (40.85)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE Zones
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.54      35.87 JO     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      36.69 JO     
  3 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            40.96      37.61        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.09        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            44.22      45.15        
  6 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                44.97      46.53        
  7 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                48.59      46.66        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                50.35      47.34        
  9 Dring, Robby L             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.33        
 10 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            53.65      48.55        
 11 Elsayed, Mostafa A         8 Twisters-MR            49.06      51.17        
 12 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR            42.00      56.27        
 13 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR               1:23.24    1:03.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:20.39  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.20 (41.03)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:20.67        
                  38.26     1:20.67 (42.41)                                        
  3 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:33.75    1:28.45        
                  41.88     1:28.45 (46.57)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:40.95        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:42.77    1:44.90        
                  51.12     1:44.90 (53.78)                                        
  6 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:46.10        
                  48.60     1:46.10 (57.50)                                        
  7 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:01.70    2:09.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      43.02 JO     
  2 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      44.39        
  3 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            48.15      47.53        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                45.98      49.08        
  5 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                50.87      50.95        
  6 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                47.85      50.98        
  7 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            55.69      53.90        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            55.58      57.32        
  9 Dring, Robby L             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.36        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.75        
 11 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:05.98        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                57.62    1:09.66        
 -- Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR               1:13.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    1:36.69        
                  47.94     1:36.69 (48.75)                                        
  2 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:46.71    1:43.16        
                  49.40     1:43.16 (53.76)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.94    1:46.97        
                  54.34     1:46.97 (52.63)                                        
  4 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.33        
                  54.33     1:53.33 (59.00)                                        
  5 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:44.97    1:54.48        
                  56.69     1:54.48 (57.79)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      53.91        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            58.26      58.35        
  3 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.61        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.10        
  5 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:16.56    1:15.53        
  6 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:22.32    1:17.10        
  7 Dring, Robby L             7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:49.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:50.77        
                  52.19     1:50.77 (58.58)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:56.70        
                  56.70   1:56.70 (1:00.00)                                        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          2:05.23    1:59.96        
                  58.25   1:59.96 (1:01.71)                                        
  4 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.39        
                1:02.45   2:12.39 (1:09.94)                                        
  5 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          2:24.53    2:29.14        
                1:13.36   2:29.14 (1:15.78)                                        
  6 Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:40.68        
                1:15.68   2:40.68 (1:25.00)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              2:55.59    2:54.93        
                1:18.99   2:54.93 (1:35.94)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      38.11 JO     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      44.13        
  3 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            51.09      52.98        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                47.29      53.27        
  5 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            56.71    1:03.57        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:06.66        
 -- Dring, Robby L             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Joshua                8 Twisters-MR          1:30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  8&U ZONE Zones
              3:16.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:14.67 JO     
                  40.08     1:31.88 (51.80)   2:32.58 (1:00.70)     3:14.67 (42.09)
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:48.38        
                  54.85     1:52.90 (58.05)   3:48.38 (1:55.48)                    
  3 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          3:25.69    3:53.14        
                  54.59     1:52.54 (57.95)   3:05.44 (1:12.90)     3:53.14 (47.70)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE Zones
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.67      32.69 ZONE   
  2 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.95 JO     
  3 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                34.02      34.08 JO     
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.86 JO     
  5 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.98      35.49 JO     
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.01      35.57 JO     
  7 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                37.69      35.62 JO     
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.93 JO     
  9 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       40.84      36.44 JO     
 10 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      36.71        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            36.99      36.82        
 12 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                40.05      36.99        
 13 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       39.38      37.87        
 14 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                39.05      38.53        
 15 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            39.03      38.82        
 16 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                42.53      39.02        
 17 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      39.10        
 18 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      39.13        
 19 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                40.33      39.60        
 20 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.72      39.66        
 21 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR                39.99      39.98        
 22 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.11        
 23 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR                46.59      40.75        
 24 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.42      41.31        
 25 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.62        
 26 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.64        
 27 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                43.68      41.81        
 27 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      41.81        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                45.13      42.14        
 30 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.25        
 31 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                46.90      42.66        
 32 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                42.95      43.24        
 33 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            41.21      43.52        
 34 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.53        
 35 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                52.79      43.68        
 36 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                42.04      43.69        
 37 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.66        
 38 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                46.93      45.26        
 39 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.02        
 40 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                57.38      46.42        
 41 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.46        
 42 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.09      46.92        
 43 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.23        
 44 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.34        
 45 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                58.44      48.98        
 46 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                57.76      49.83        
 47 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                49.90      50.58        
 48 Newton, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.72        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:20.39  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:11.31 ZONE   
                  34.57     1:11.31 (36.74)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.82    1:11.39 ZONE   
                  34.43     1:11.39 (36.96)                                        
  3 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.56    1:11.43 ZONE   
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:12.48 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:12.48 (37.45)                                        
  5 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.57 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.57 (38.07)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:16.64    1:14.65 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.65 (38.79)                                        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.68 (40.62)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:26.36    1:18.20 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.20 (40.01)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.68     1:20.05 (41.37)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.45        
                  37.86     1:20.45 (42.59)                                        
 11 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.02    1:20.84        
 12 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.87    1:21.55        
                  37.98     1:21.55 (43.57)                                        
 13 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.25        
                  38.69     1:22.25 (43.56)                                        
 14 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.53    1:22.33        
                  38.85     1:22.33 (43.48)                                        
 15 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:22.56        
                  40.12     1:22.56 (42.44)                                        
 16 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:24.17        
                  40.79     1:24.17 (43.38)                                        
 17 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.92    1:24.37        
                  38.67     1:24.37 (45.70)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:24.88        
                  40.09     1:24.88 (44.79)                                        
 19 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:25.27        
                  40.06     1:25.27 (45.21)                                        
 20 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:36.05    1:28.34        
                  40.33     1:28.34 (48.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:30.24        
                  42.96     1:30.24 (47.28)                                        
 22 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.41    1:31.02        
                  42.40     1:31.02 (48.62)                                        
 23 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:31.44        
                  42.26     1:31.44 (49.18)                                        
 24 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.31        
                  43.80     1:32.31 (48.51)                                        
 25 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:32.76        
                  44.26     1:32.76 (48.50)                                        
 26 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:33.08        
                  45.92     1:33.08 (47.16)                                        
 27 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:33.21        
                  43.86     1:33.21 (49.35)                                        
 28 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:34.25        
                  44.21     1:34.25 (50.04)                                        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:34.40        
                  46.22     1:34.40 (48.18)                                        
 30 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.03    1:34.50        
                  44.90     1:34.50 (49.60)                                        
 31 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:35.15        
                  46.85     1:35.15 (48.30)                                        
 32 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:35.27        
 33 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:36.49        
                  43.70     1:36.49 (52.79)                                        
 34 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:38.65        
 35 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:39.01        
                  45.45     1:39.01 (53.56)                                        
 36 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.65    1:40.38        
                  49.44     1:40.38 (50.94)                                        
 37 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.59    1:41.54        
                  48.58     1:41.54 (52.96)                                        
 38 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:12.32    1:41.91        
                  47.96     1:41.91 (53.95)                                        
 39 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:48.91    1:42.43        
                  46.31     1:42.43 (56.12)                                        
 40 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.81        
                  49.23     1:42.81 (53.58)                                        
 41 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.87        
                  50.35     1:42.87 (52.52)                                        
 42 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:41.71    1:44.73        
 43 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:50.68        
                  49.82   1:50.68 (1:00.86)                                        
 44 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:50.80        
 45 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.13    1:52.71        
                  51.09   1:52.71 (1:01.62)                                        
 -- Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.75         DQ        
      False start
                  40.22          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.27    2:33.19 ZONE   
                  34.70     1:14.21 (39.51)     1:54.91 (40.70)     2:33.19 (38.28)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:37.07    2:35.88 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.42 (39.29)     1:56.12 (40.70)     2:35.88 (39.76)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          2:36.80    2:36.97 JO     
                  35.42     1:16.04 (40.62)     1:57.92 (41.88)     2:36.97 (39.05)
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     2:40.94    2:38.36 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.36 (39.74)     1:57.82 (42.46)     2:38.36 (40.54)
  5 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:38.96 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.28 (40.22)     1:58.80 (41.52)     2:38.96 (40.16)
  6 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:44.92 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.65 (43.04)     2:03.40 (42.75)     2:44.92 (41.52)
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          2:52.67    2:52.35        
                  40.19     1:24.51 (44.32)     2:09.91 (45.40)     2:52.35 (42.44)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              2:51.02    2:52.89        
                  37.29     1:21.32 (44.03)     2:10.07 (48.75)     2:52.89 (42.82)
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:59.18    2:54.95        
                  40.44     1:24.95 (44.51)     2:09.66 (44.71)     2:54.95 (45.29)
 10 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.68    2:56.62        
                  39.63     1:26.17 (46.54)   2:56.62 (1:30.45)                    
 11 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    2:59.85        
                  41.58     1:27.94 (46.36)     2:14.85 (46.91)     2:59.85 (45.00)
 12 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:01.46        
                  43.42     1:30.60 (47.18)     2:17.69 (47.09)     3:01.46 (43.77)
 13 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:01.47        
                  39.56     1:26.89 (47.33)     2:14.74 (47.85)     3:01.47 (46.73)
 14 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.59        
                  40.85     1:29.56 (48.71)     2:17.33 (47.77)     3:02.59 (45.26)
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:05.11        
                  42.79     1:30.05 (47.26)     2:19.39 (49.34)     3:05.11 (45.72)
 16 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              3:32.66    3:06.50        
                  42.81     1:31.26 (48.45)     2:20.51 (49.25)     3:06.50 (45.99)
 17 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          3:11.42    3:16.56        
                  43.28     1:35.40 (52.12)     2:27.72 (52.32)     3:16.56 (48.84)
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              3:31.29    3:17.27        
                  44.56     1:35.56 (51.00)     2:28.06 (52.50)     3:17.27 (49.21)
 19 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.58        
                  42.78     1:32.27 (49.49)     2:23.69 (51.42)     3:17.58 (53.89)
 20 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              3:35.59    3:18.36        
                  44.05     1:35.35 (51.30)     2:28.17 (52.82)     3:18.36 (50.19)
 21 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              3:40.59    3:20.07        
                  45.45     1:37.93 (52.48)     2:30.04 (52.11)     3:20.07 (50.03)
 22 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              3:31.33    3:20.25        
                  44.57     1:36.38 (51.81)   3:20.25 (1:43.87)                    
 23 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              3:44.91    3:23.18        
                  45.75     1:39.16 (53.41)     2:33.47 (54.31)     3:23.18 (49.71)
 24 Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              3:38.59    3:23.66        
                                1:36.87 ( )   3:23.66 (1:46.79)                    
 25 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:36.63        
                  46.48     1:45.63 (59.15)     2:44.82 (59.19)     3:36.63 (51.81)
 26 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:41.62        
                  46.76     1:45.43 (58.67)   3:41.62 (1:56.19)                    
 27 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              3:56.65    3:42.78        
                  50.66     1:49.17 (58.51)     2:48.08 (58.91)     3:42.78 (54.70)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            37.07      36.51 ZONE   
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       40.00      40.02 JO     
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                41.18      42.37 JO     
  4 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            42.46      42.84 JO     
  5 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                42.24      43.22 JO     
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.09      43.50 JO     
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                42.91      43.70 JO     
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                44.36      43.91 JO     
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            41.49      43.95 JO     
 10 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      45.13        
 11 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.09      45.64        
 12 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                52.30      45.83        
 13 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       47.34      46.62        
 14 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            49.40      47.32        
 15 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                49.70      47.40        
 16 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                48.43      48.01        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      48.50        
 18 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                48.64      48.56        
 19 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      48.73        
 20 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                45.52      48.93        
 20 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.71      48.93        
 22 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      49.32        
 23 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                48.67      49.71        
 24 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                53.19      50.21        
 25 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.49        
 26 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                51.10      50.58        
 27 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                48.48      50.65        
 28 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      52.11        
 29 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            48.96      52.14        
 30 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                53.26      52.49        
 31 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.62        
 32 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                52.22      52.85        
 33 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                57.12      53.42        
 34 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.99      53.54        
 35 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      54.28        
 36 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                56.38      54.66        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.18        
 38 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                53.48      57.04        
 39 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                54.90      57.64        
 40 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:02.97      58.05        
 41 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.76      58.99        
 42 Newton, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.33        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.99         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:21.63 ZONE   
                  39.72     1:21.63 (41.91)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.46    1:24.93 JO     
                  40.92     1:24.93 (44.01)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:25.83 JO     
                  41.68     1:25.83 (44.15)                                        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.23    1:26.25 JO     
                  42.02     1:26.25 (44.23)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:29.65 JO     
                  44.53     1:29.65 (45.12)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     1:36.96    1:30.76 JO     
                  44.46     1:30.76 (46.30)                                        
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:30.80 JO     
                  44.20     1:30.80 (46.60)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:32.35 JO     
                  45.54     1:32.35 (46.81)                                        
  9 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:33.86        
                  45.47     1:33.86 (48.39)                                        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:33.98        
                  45.13     1:33.98 (48.85)                                        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:34.39        
                  45.57     1:34.39 (48.82)                                        
 12 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.43    1:35.42        
                  46.66     1:35.42 (48.76)                                        
 13 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:36.54        
 14 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:36.77        
                  46.66     1:36.77 (50.11)                                        
 15 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:37.75        
                  46.52     1:37.75 (51.23)                                        
 16 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:38.05        
                  47.69     1:38.05 (50.36)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:38.26        
                  49.19     1:38.26 (49.07)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.01    1:40.01        
                  50.58     1:40.01 (49.43)                                        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:40.62        
                  50.51     1:40.62 (50.11)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:41.81        
 21 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.53    1:42.35        
                  49.66     1:42.35 (52.69)                                        
 22 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:45.83    1:44.61        
 23 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:51.42    1:44.74        
                  49.59     1:44.74 (55.15)                                        
 24 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:53.26    1:45.25        
                  51.45     1:45.25 (53.80)                                        
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:46.55        
                  51.79     1:46.55 (54.76)                                        
 26 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.04        
                  50.97     1:48.04 (57.07)                                        
 27 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.72    1:48.58        
                  52.41     1:48.58 (56.17)                                        
 28 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:50.34        
 29 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.53    1:50.65        
                  53.61     1:50.65 (57.04)                                        
 30 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.55    1:52.64        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              2:07.81    1:52.93        
                  55.86     1:52.93 (57.07)                                        
 32 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:53.66        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.11    1:55.38        
 33 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:55.38        
                  55.47     1:55.38 (59.91)                                        
 35 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.18        
                  55.50   1:56.18 (1:00.68)                                        
 36 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.30        
                  58.89     1:58.30 (59.41)                                        
 37 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.16    2:00.16        
                  58.12   2:00.16 (1:02.04)                                        
 38 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.07        
 -- Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR              2:02.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.24        DQ (1:06.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                44.03      45.42 ZONE   
  2 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.12      46.04 JO     
  3 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            48.24      47.00 JO     
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            45.77      47.35 JO     
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                47.16      48.56 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            48.75      49.34 JO     
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                55.71      51.09 JO     
  8 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                50.03      51.64        
  9 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.31        
 10 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.83      52.69        
 11 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                51.62      53.46        
 12 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                54.33      53.78        
 13 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                55.91      53.84        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      54.62        
 15 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                52.99      55.01        
 16 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.73        
 17 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                55.59      56.15        
 18 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.84        
 19 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      57.20        
 20 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.25        
 21 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR                55.99      57.35        
 22 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                55.24      57.50        
 23 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.48      58.05        
 24 Nagler, James R            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.11        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12      58.61        
 26 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.94        
 27 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      59.52        
 28 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.76    1:00.85        
 29 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.38        
 30 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:02.85    1:01.88        
 31 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:02.30        
 32 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:02.56        
 33 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:02.62        
 34 Mazur, Sean J             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.29        
 35 Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.21    1:06.62        
 36 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.17        
 37 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.32    1:08.81        
 38 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:23.80        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:37.35 ZONE   
                  46.76     1:37.35 (50.59)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.87    1:39.32 JO     
                  47.80     1:39.32 (51.52)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:43.64 JO     
                  49.29     1:43.64 (54.35)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:48.86    1:44.26 JO     
                  51.09     1:44.26 (53.17)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     2:10.02    1:44.88 JO     
                  51.07     1:44.88 (53.81)                                        
  6 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.14    1:45.30 JO     
                  49.44     1:45.30 (55.86)                                        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:46.34    1:45.33 JO     
                  48.84     1:45.33 (56.49)                                        
  8 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    1:47.57 JO     
                  51.43     1:47.57 (56.14)                                        
  9 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:50.76        
                  53.92     1:50.76 (56.84)                                        
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.57    1:50.92        
                  54.74     1:50.92 (56.18)                                        
 11 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.19    1:53.19        
                  54.70     1:53.19 (58.49)                                        
 12 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:54.77        
                  55.54     1:54.77 (59.23)                                        
 13 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:56.26        
                  55.73   1:56.26 (1:00.53)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.32        
                  56.57     1:56.32 (59.75)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:56.90        
                  56.28   1:56.90 (1:00.62)                                        
 16 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.97        
                  57.09     1:56.97 (59.88)                                        
 17 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:58.38        
                  58.39     1:58.38 (59.99)                                        
 18 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:53.99    1:58.45        
                  57.40   1:58.45 (1:01.05)                                        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    1:59.29        
                  57.78   1:59.29 (1:01.51)                                        
 20 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    2:00.36        
                  57.82   2:00.36 (1:02.54)                                        
 21 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.87        
                  58.61   2:02.87 (1:04.26)                                        
 22 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:13.32    2:04.49        
                  59.81   2:04.49 (1:04.68)                                        
 23 Shnayder, Steven Z         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.62    2:04.52        
                1:00.11   2:04.52 (1:04.41)                                        
 24 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:05.77        
                  59.44   2:05.77 (1:06.33)                                        
 25 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.10        
                1:02.37   2:10.10 (1:07.73)                                        
 26 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:11.70        
 27 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.88        
                1:06.42   2:13.88 (1:07.46)                                        
 28 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.98    2:19.88        
                1:09.04   2:19.88 (1:10.84)                                        
 29 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:20.01        
                1:07.38   2:20.01 (1:12.63)                                        
 30 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              3:00.59    2:33.73        
                1:10.47   2:33.73 (1:23.26)                                        
 -- Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              2:09.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            34.86      34.89 ZONE   
  2 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.71 ZONE   
  3 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.82      37.44 ZONE   
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR            37.87      38.26 JO     
  5 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.36 JO     
  6 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.53 JO     
  7 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR       53.44      39.98 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            38.33      40.23 JO     
  9 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                46.99      41.76 JO     
 10 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                42.60      42.03 JO     
 11 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                49.99      42.14 JO     
 12 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.16 JO     
 13 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                44.13      42.44 JO     
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.09      42.99 JO     
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR                48.99      43.51 JO     
 16 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                44.90      44.25        
 17 Krayets, Eric             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.33      44.84        
 18 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      45.34        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                46.29      46.48        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                49.13      46.73        
 21 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                44.29      46.81        
 22 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR                51.07      46.87        
 23 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      48.15        
 24 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                53.78      48.38        
 25 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.06      50.26        
 26 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                54.55      50.69        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                47.99      51.66        
 28 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                54.00      56.08        
 29 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.70        
 30 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                53.12      56.73        
 31 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.21      56.89        
 32 Mazur, Sean J             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.28        
 33 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:01.10      58.41        
 34 Tung, Wesley               9 LIAC-MR                58.68      59.45        
 35 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                58.59    1:01.60        
 36 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.82        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                59.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                57.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            40.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gamboa-arzate, ian I       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR            49.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:16.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:54.42    2:52.88 ZONE   
                  36.83     1:21.97 (45.14)     2:15.54 (53.57)     2:52.88 (37.34)
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.81    2:56.08 ZONE   
                  38.66     1:25.63 (46.97)     2:18.58 (52.95)     2:56.08 (37.50)
  3 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    3:01.74 JO     
                  39.60     1:26.92 (47.32)     2:22.75 (55.83)     3:01.74 (38.99)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Twisters-MR          2:59.01    3:02.76 JO     
                  42.34     1:26.41 (44.07)   3:02.76 (1:36.35)                    
  5 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              3:06.11    3:04.16 JO     
                  41.59     1:28.55 (46.96)     2:26.70 (58.15)     3:04.16 (37.46)
  6 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:08.35 JO     
                  42.72     1:30.23 (47.51)     2:25.81 (55.58)     3:08.35 (42.54)
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              3:14.50    3:11.99 JO     
                  48.84     1:37.78 (48.94)     2:31.38 (53.60)     3:11.99 (40.61)
  8 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:27.00    3:14.10 JO     
                  40.51     1:27.82 (47.31)   2:28.68 (1:00.86)     3:14.10 (45.42)
  9 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              3:14.81    3:14.25 JO     
                  42.48     1:32.18 (49.70)   2:33.31 (1:01.13)     3:14.25 (40.94)
 10 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:14.33 JO     
                  43.77     1:34.01 (50.24)     2:29.33 (55.32)     3:14.33 (45.00)
 11 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:31.99    3:19.63        
                  43.11     1:33.32 (50.21)   2:37.29 (1:03.97)     3:19.63 (42.34)
 12 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              3:11.43    3:20.15        
                  42.02     1:33.52 (51.50)   2:37.90 (1:04.38)     3:20.15 (42.25)
 13 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     3:35.00    3:22.64        
                  44.34     1:37.18 (52.84)   3:22.64 (1:45.46)                    
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:42.45    3:22.75        
                  46.15     1:38.94 (52.79)   2:39.92 (1:00.98)     3:22.75 (42.83)
 15 Keene, Jack W             10 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:23.21        
                  45.58     1:38.98 (53.40)     2:38.84 (59.86)     3:23.21 (44.37)
 16 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              3:37.99    3:23.99        
                  46.73     1:39.65 (52.92)   2:42.07 (1:02.42)     3:23.99 (41.92)
 17 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:54.21    3:24.53        
                                1:36.81 ( )   2:40.31 (1:03.50)     3:24.53 (44.22)
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas N        10 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:33.54        
                  46.75     1:41.71 (54.96)   2:47.80 (1:06.09)     3:33.54 (45.74)
 19 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:35.05        
                  49.70     1:40.05 (50.35)   2:46.70 (1:06.65)     3:35.05 (48.35)
 20 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              3:40.73    3:35.83        
                  54.51     1:48.62 (54.11)   2:49.24 (1:00.62)     3:35.83 (46.59)
 21 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:36.18        
                                1:40.60 ( )   2:53.61 (1:13.01)     3:36.18 (42.57)
 22 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:38.44        
                  55.43     1:51.31 (55.88)   2:53.71 (1:02.40)     3:38.44 (44.73)
 23 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              4:30.59    3:39.32        
                  56.66     1:52.33 (55.67)   2:52.75 (1:00.42)     3:39.32 (46.57)
 24 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:40.06        
                  51.80     1:43.56 (51.76)   2:47.93 (1:04.37)     3:40.06 (52.13)
 25 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:40.61        
                  48.92     1:44.53 (55.61)   2:51.44 (1:06.91)     3:40.61 (49.17)
 26 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              4:30.59    3:55.11        
                  58.37     1:57.15 (58.78)   3:04.06 (1:06.91)     3:55.11 (51.05)
 27 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              4:45.59    4:01.42        
                  59.78   2:03.85 (1:04.07)   3:07.34 (1:03.49)     4:01.42 (54.08)
 -- Cairo, Ethan C             9 BBSC-MR              4:30.59         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  57.51   2:04.75 (1:07.24)        DQ (2:13.01)                    
 -- Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              4:15.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  54.02   1:54.70 (1:00.68)   2:56.48 (1:01.78)          DQ (50.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                27.89      27.91 ZONE   
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                29.22      28.61 ZONE   
  3 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.73 ZONE   
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                30.22      29.99 JO     
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                33.92      30.03 JO     
  6 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.48 JO     
  7 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.09      30.78 JO     
  8 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                34.37      31.08 JO     
  9 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       31.75      31.09 JO     
 10 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      31.55 JO     
 11 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.57 JO     
 12 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                36.99      31.77 JO     
 13 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.16 JO     
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                33.72      32.19 JO     
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.31 JO     
 16 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                33.19      32.44 JO     
 17 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       34.19      32.55        
 18 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.22        
 19 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                39.77      33.47        
 20 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                32.22      33.59        
 21 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 36.72      33.73        
 22 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                33.24      34.08        
 23 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.31        
 24 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                34.41      34.33        
 25 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       34.74      34.38        
 26 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            35.25      34.53        
 27 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.64        
 28 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                37.58      34.65        
 29 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                36.28      34.67        
 30 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                36.42      35.13        
 31 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                38.90      35.16        
 32 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                37.44      35.50        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                35.79      35.75        
 34 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       35.00      35.80        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       46.27      36.01        
 36 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            38.18      36.02        
 37 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.00      36.37        
 38 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.21      36.43        
 39 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                36.47      36.45        
 40 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 39.49      36.59        
 41 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      36.61        
 42 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            36.53      36.73        
 43 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.80        
 44 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       36.93      36.98        
 45 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.05      37.33        
 46 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            35.79      37.48        
 47 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       49.08      37.52        
 48 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                37.78      37.65        
 49 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.75        
 50 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       41.31      37.86        
 51 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      37.93        
 51 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                38.42      37.93        
 53 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.96        
 54 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      38.11        
 55 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 38.67      38.56        
 56 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                39.07      38.99        
 57 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 37.57      39.00        
 58 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                38.04      39.19        
 59 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.99        
 60 Elsayed, Omar A           11 Twisters-MR            37.82      40.45        
 61 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                38.00      40.48        
 62 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.15      41.08        
 63 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.37        
 64 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      42.07        
 65 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                44.71      42.16        
 66 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.37        
 67 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.03      42.74        
 68 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                45.66      42.97        
 69 Chen, Jessie              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.93        
 70 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR               1:08.68      52.05        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  ZONE Zones
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:15.73    2:15.80 ZONE   
                  33.32     1:08.83 (35.51)     1:44.09 (35.26)     2:15.80 (31.71)
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:16.30 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:08.17 (35.45)     1:43.67 (35.50)     2:16.30 (32.63)
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:21.88    2:19.01 ZONE   
                  31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:44.39 (36.62)     2:19.01 (34.62)
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:24.49    2:23.75 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.73 (36.45)     1:46.42 (37.69)     2:23.75 (37.33)
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.35    2:25.98 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.10 (37.08)     1:48.37 (38.27)     2:25.98 (37.61)
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:26.40 JO     
                  34.38     1:12.01 (37.63)     1:49.25 (37.24)     2:26.40 (37.15)
  7 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:27.33 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.56 (37.23)     1:50.20 (38.64)     2:27.33 (37.13)
  8 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:29.09    2:27.40 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.35 (37.21)     1:49.76 (38.41)     2:27.40 (37.64)
  9 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:28.84 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.66 (37.92)     1:51.79 (39.13)     2:28.84 (37.05)
 10 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.15    2:29.37 JO     
                  35.13     1:13.87 (38.74)     1:53.35 (39.48)     2:29.37 (36.02)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.22    2:29.80 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.41 (39.02)     1:52.11 (39.70)     2:29.80 (37.69)
 12 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:34.31    2:32.23 JO     
                  34.53     1:14.22 (39.69)     1:54.25 (40.03)     2:32.23 (37.98)
 13 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:32.32 JO     
                  35.92     1:15.22 (39.30)     1:54.86 (39.64)     2:32.32 (37.46)
 14 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     2:42.43    2:33.43        
                  34.81     1:14.21 (39.40)     1:54.12 (39.91)     2:33.43 (39.31)
 15 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:35.20        
                  35.66     1:15.12 (39.46)     1:56.12 (41.00)     2:35.20 (39.08)
 16 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95    2:36.19        
                  35.39     1:16.28 (40.89)     1:57.61 (41.33)     2:36.19 (38.58)
 17 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.36    2:37.15        
                  37.89     1:18.40 (40.51)     1:58.22 (39.82)     2:37.15 (38.93)
 18 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:49.54    2:38.22        
                  36.76     1:16.88 (40.12)     1:58.27 (41.39)     2:38.22 (39.95)
 19 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:39.62        
                  36.16     1:15.87 (39.71)   2:39.62 (1:23.75)                    
 20 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     2:51.06    2:40.61        
                  37.79     1:19.54 (41.75)     2:01.09 (41.55)     2:40.61 (39.52)
 21 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     2:46.64    2:40.70        
                  37.69     1:19.47 (41.78)     2:01.25 (41.78)     2:40.70 (39.45)
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.49    2:41.96        
                  37.59     1:19.16 (41.57)     2:01.70 (42.54)     2:41.96 (40.26)
 23 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               3:36.22    2:43.08        
                  37.12     1:18.94 (41.82)     2:01.67 (42.73)     2:43.08 (41.41)
 24 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.10    2:44.94        
                  36.80     1:19.60 (42.80)     2:02.79 (43.19)     2:44.94 (42.15)
 25 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              3:05.09    2:45.78        
                  39.07     1:22.02 (42.95)     2:05.43 (43.41)     2:45.78 (40.35)
 26 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.03    2:46.04        
                  37.30     1:20.09 (42.79)     2:04.42 (44.33)     2:46.04 (41.62)
 27 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.81    2:46.84        
                  37.70     1:20.12 (42.42)     2:04.44 (44.32)     2:46.84 (42.40)
 28 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:47.37        
                  37.43     1:18.84 (41.41)     2:03.55 (44.71)     2:47.37 (43.82)
 29 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:47.47        
                  37.89     1:21.28 (43.39)     2:05.99 (44.71)     2:47.47 (41.48)
 30 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:48.52        
                  39.15     1:21.68 (42.53)     2:06.51 (44.83)     2:48.52 (42.01)
 31 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:50.59        
                  38.25     1:23.01 (44.76)     2:08.35 (45.34)     2:50.59 (42.24)
 32 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          2:44.64    2:52.00        
                  39.33     1:23.50 (44.17)   2:52.00 (1:28.50)                    
 33 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR     3:07.00    2:55.33        
                  37.66     1:22.31 (44.65)     2:11.88 (49.57)     2:55.33 (43.45)
 34 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:55.62        
                  38.12     1:24.43 (46.31)     2:12.60 (48.17)     2:55.62 (43.02)
 35 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.11    2:55.68        
                  41.23     1:27.34 (46.11)     2:12.99 (45.65)     2:55.68 (42.69)
 36 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.98    2:56.65        
                  40.81     1:26.29 (45.48)     2:13.62 (47.33)     2:56.65 (43.03)
 37 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:57.55        
                  40.32     1:26.15 (45.83)     2:13.46 (47.31)     2:57.55 (44.09)
 38 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              3:11.04    2:59.51        
                  41.44     1:27.15 (45.71)     2:13.60 (46.45)     2:59.51 (45.91)
 39 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.72    2:59.52        
                  40.44     1:26.74 (46.30)     2:14.14 (47.40)     2:59.52 (45.38)
 40 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     3:17.70    3:00.81        
                  41.08     1:29.01 (47.93)     2:17.60 (48.59)     3:00.81 (43.21)
 41 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              3:19.10    3:01.77        
                  39.74     1:26.26 (46.52)     2:15.24 (48.98)     3:01.77 (46.53)
 42 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.96        
                  40.74     1:28.91 (48.17)     2:17.72 (48.81)     3:05.96 (48.24)
 43 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              3:09.99    3:06.09        
                  40.62     1:28.41 (47.79)     2:17.31 (48.90)     3:06.09 (48.78)
 44 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.41    3:06.49        
                  41.77     1:30.13 (48.36)     2:19.46 (49.33)     3:06.49 (47.03)
 45 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              3:20.59    3:09.17        
                  45.19     1:36.15 (50.96)     2:25.93 (49.78)     3:09.17 (43.24)
 46 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     3:08.06    3:12.44        
                  40.83     1:30.00 (49.17)   3:12.44 (1:42.44)                    
 47 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:20.03        
                  44.08     1:36.22 (52.14)     2:27.67 (51.45)     3:20.03 (52.36)
 48 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.23        
                  47.48     1:41.77 (54.29)   3:29.23 (1:47.46)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE Zones
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                36.84      33.87 ZONE   
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.22 ZONE   
  3 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.37 JO     
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                37.17      35.58 JO     
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                40.32      36.48 JO     
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.10 JO     
  7 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      37.22 JO     
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      37.66 JO     
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                37.26      37.69 JO     
 10 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.09      37.75 JO     
 11 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      38.25 JO     
 12 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                42.79      38.77        
 13 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       42.05      38.82        
 14 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                43.28      39.18        
 15 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.21      39.35        
 16 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       42.70      39.46        
 17 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                39.99      39.59        
 18 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.71        
 19 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      39.83        
 20 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       41.57      40.05        
 21 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                42.39      40.20        
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      40.49        
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                44.34      40.65        
 24 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                38.01      40.75        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                41.92      40.80        
 26 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                46.70      40.83        
 27 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                45.73      41.25        
 28 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                49.91      41.28        
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.57      41.87        
 30 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.07        
 31 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                44.17      42.13        
 32 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.00      42.16        
 33 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.24        
 34 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.53      42.73        
 35 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                46.97      43.17        
 36 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       44.75      43.29        
 37 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.39        
 38 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                44.03      43.46        
 39 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                47.16      43.54        
 40 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       47.49      43.61        
 41 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            44.27      43.73        
 42 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.96        
 43 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.85      44.07        
 44 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 44.93      44.14        
 45 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                43.17      44.15        
 46 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            46.23      44.26        
 47 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       50.02      44.54        
 48 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                46.79      44.61        
 49 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            41.45      44.62        
 50 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                45.72      44.65        
 51 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.24        
 52 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      45.42        
 53 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.01      45.46        
 54 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.55        
 55 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      45.82        
 56 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      45.94        
 57 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.44      45.95        
 58 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            42.08      46.43        
 59 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                46.99      46.70        
 60 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                51.62      46.83        
 61 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      47.13        
 62 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 48.13      47.26        
 63 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       52.89      47.63        
 64 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.76        
 65 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.40        
 66 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      48.49        
 67 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR       50.68      49.24        
 68 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 53.41      49.51        
 69 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      50.41        
 70 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.13        
 71 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       48.34      52.02        
 72 Mora, Sebastian J         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.89        
 73 Chen, Jessie              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.72        
 74 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.89        
 75 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR               1:20.21    1:00.85        
 -- Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                39.61         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.16         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.63 ZONE   
                  35.94     1:12.63 (36.69)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.36    1:13.96 ZONE   
                  35.93     1:13.96 (38.03)                                        
  3 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.71 (40.04)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.91 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.91 (40.13)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:20.11 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.11 (41.38)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.72    1:20.38 JO     
                  38.68     1:20.38 (41.70)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.14    1:20.41 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.41 (42.29)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:21.19 JO     
                  40.47     1:21.19 (40.72)                                        
  9 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:21.29 JO     
                  39.49     1:21.29 (41.80)                                        
 10 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:22.52        
                  40.36     1:22.52 (42.16)                                        
 11 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:30.56    1:23.24        
                  40.85     1:23.24 (42.39)                                        
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.66    1:24.00        
                  39.93     1:24.00 (44.07)                                        
 13 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.18        
                  41.25     1:24.18 (42.93)                                        
 14 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.46    1:25.80        
                  41.88     1:25.80 (43.92)                                        
 15 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:41.98    1:26.90        
                  42.30     1:26.90 (44.60)                                        
 16 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.34        
                  43.43     1:27.34 (43.91)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:26.10    1:27.40        
                  43.04     1:27.40 (44.36)                                        
 18 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.67    1:27.82        
                  41.86     1:27.82 (45.96)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.48    1:27.95        
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:28.88        
                  43.21     1:28.88 (45.67)                                        
 21 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36    1:30.83        
                  44.59     1:30.83 (46.24)                                        
 22 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:33.67    1:30.97        
                  44.77     1:30.97 (46.20)                                        
 23 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:31.35        
                  43.93     1:31.35 (47.42)                                        
 24 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.63    1:31.39        
                  44.01     1:31.39 (47.38)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:44.81    1:31.39        
 26 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.85    1:32.00        
                  44.59     1:32.00 (47.41)                                        
 27 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:41.20    1:32.23        
                  45.12     1:32.23 (47.11)                                        
 28 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.31    1:32.87        
                  44.75     1:32.87 (48.12)                                        
 29 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.33    1:33.03        
                  45.40     1:33.03 (47.63)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.41    1:33.11        
                  47.17     1:33.11 (45.94)                                        
 31 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:33.58        
                  45.29     1:33.58 (48.29)                                        
 32 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:34.45        
                  44.08     1:34.45 (50.37)                                        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:38.93    1:34.87        
                  46.76     1:34.87 (48.11)                                        
 34 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:35.29        
 35 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:35.36        
 36 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:31.20    1:35.46        
                  46.70     1:35.46 (48.76)                                        
 37 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:32.23    1:35.82        
                  45.14     1:35.82 (50.68)                                        
 38 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:35.97        
                  47.01     1:35.97 (48.96)                                        
 39 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.17    1:36.76        
                  47.91     1:36.76 (48.85)                                        
 40 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:31.00    1:37.26        
                  47.67     1:37.26 (49.59)                                        
 41 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:35.58    1:37.70        
 42 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.53    1:38.93        
                  48.42     1:38.93 (50.51)                                        
 43 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:39.21        
                  48.50     1:39.21 (50.71)                                        
 44 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.98    1:39.59        
                  46.64     1:39.59 (52.95)                                        
 45 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:51.24    1:39.91        
                  52.20     1:39.91 (47.71)                                        
 46 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.79    1:40.60        
                  49.17     1:40.60 (51.43)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:40.92        
                  49.15     1:40.92 (51.77)                                        
 48 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.42        
                  49.35     1:41.42 (52.07)                                        
 49 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:42.73    1:43.78        
 50 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:44.89        
 51 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              1:56.63    1:47.73        
                  51.63     1:47.73 (56.10)                                        
 52 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.73    1:47.78        
 53 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.58    1:47.82        
                  52.93     1:47.82 (54.89)                                        
 54 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:49.68    1:48.28        
                  53.35     1:48.28 (54.93)                                        
 55 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:50.02        
                  52.95     1:50.02 (57.07)                                        
 56 Mosker, Omer Y            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:57.01    1:52.83        
                  55.55     1:52.83 (57.28)                                        
 57 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:58.72    1:54.57        
                  54.39   1:54.57 (1:00.18)                                        
 58 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:03.87        
                  58.20   2:03.87 (1:05.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.19  ZONE Zones
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:34.33 ZONE   
                  37.28     1:17.98 (40.70)     1:57.65 (39.67)     2:34.33 (36.68)
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.52    2:35.99 ZONE   
                  37.33     1:16.58 (39.25)     1:55.94 (39.36)     2:35.99 (40.05)
  3 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:42.26 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.29 (41.11)     2:00.90 (41.61)     2:42.26 (41.36)
  4 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.25    2:42.28 JO     
                  38.06     1:19.38 (41.32)     2:01.19 (41.81)     2:42.28 (41.09)
  5 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.19    2:48.83 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.49 (41.94)     2:05.38 (43.89)     2:48.83 (43.45)
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.36    2:50.01 JO     
                  39.74     1:23.10 (43.36)     2:06.88 (43.78)     2:50.01 (43.13)
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    2:50.75 JO     
                  40.08     1:24.53 (44.45)     2:08.83 (44.30)     2:50.75 (41.92)
  8 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    2:52.23 JO     
                  41.02     1:24.94 (43.92)     2:09.48 (44.54)     2:52.23 (42.75)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.19 JO     
                  40.96     1:24.80 (43.84)     2:10.31 (45.51)     2:54.19 (43.88)
 10 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              3:06.99    2:55.75 JO     
                  42.50     1:27.20 (44.70)     2:11.68 (44.48)     2:55.75 (44.07)
 11 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.25        
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)     2:13.86 (46.37)     2:58.25 (44.39)
 12 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.39        
                  42.97     1:29.35 (46.38)     2:15.22 (45.87)     2:59.39 (44.17)
 13 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:02.96        
                  42.71     1:30.11 (47.40)   3:02.96 (1:32.85)                    
 14 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.25    3:07.21        
                  43.19     1:31.06 (47.87)     2:19.29 (48.23)     3:07.21 (47.92)
 15 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:10.00        
                  45.39     1:34.30 (48.91)     2:24.32 (50.02)     3:10.00 (45.68)
 16 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              3:28.99    3:11.46        
                  43.28                             2:23.04 ( )     3:11.46 (48.42)
 17 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:14.20        
                  46.86     1:36.86 (50.00)     2:27.02 (50.16)     3:14.20 (47.18)
 18 Oganesian, Andre          11 BBSC-MR              4:05.59    3:49.59        
                  51.60     1:50.86 (59.26)   2:52.60 (1:01.74)     3:49.59 (56.99)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:14.03         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.52     1:24.58 (44.06)     2:09.47 (44.89)          DQ (42.12)
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.29     1:28.20 (46.91)     2:15.89 (47.69)          DQ (45.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                38.01      37.07 ZONE   
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                38.07      38.25 ZONE   
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                38.71      38.52 ZONE   
  4 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                40.01      40.62 JO     
  5 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       50.11      42.24 JO     
  6 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                49.34      42.55 JO     
  7 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                43.41      42.87 JO     
  8 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                40.88      43.06 JO     
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                52.67      43.09 JO     
 10 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       45.34      43.11 JO     
 11 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            45.00      43.21 JO     
 12 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                47.12      43.49 JO     
 13 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                45.88      44.31 JO     
 14 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                46.16      44.84        
 15 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      46.24        
 15 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                45.60      46.24        
 17 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                50.82      46.35        
 18 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.21      46.49        
 19 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                47.09      46.95        
 20 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                53.32      47.34        
 21 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.89      47.41        
 22 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                52.41      47.47        
 23 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR                 45.84      47.53        
 24 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                49.76      47.63        
 25 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                48.51      48.05        
 26 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                48.20      48.09        
 27 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            46.20      48.59        
 28 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       52.24      48.96        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            51.43      49.34        
 30 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.62      50.04        
 31 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      50.79        
 32 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.55        
 33 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:01.26      51.58        
 34 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.23      52.13        
 35 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                51.99      52.72        
 36 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                51.89      53.13        
 37 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.35      53.22        
 38 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:00.91      53.84        
 38 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                51.02      53.84        
 40 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.92        
 41 Chen, Jessie              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      54.19        
 42 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                54.11      54.37        
 43 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.31      54.55        
 44 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     1:03.79      55.01        
 45 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:02.12      55.70        
 46 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                51.99      55.94        
 47 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:03.74      55.98        
 48 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.32      57.32        
 49 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      57.59        
 50 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 56.21      57.88        
 51 Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.21        
 52 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      58.22        
 53 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 57.58      59.41        
 54 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61    1:01.26        
 55 Mosker, Omer Y            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.21    1:06.68        
 -- Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            40.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:23.71 ZONE   
                  39.53     1:23.71 (44.18)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:23.95 ZONE   
                  39.64     1:23.95 (44.31)                                        
  3 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:26.70 JO     
                  42.42     1:26.70 (44.28)                                        
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:27.12 JO     
                  42.83     1:27.12 (44.29)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.57 JO     
                  44.45     1:29.57 (45.12)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:29.91 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.91 (47.03)                                        
  7 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:30.31 JO     
                  43.52     1:30.31 (46.79)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:44.01    1:32.16 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.16 (48.68)                                        
  9 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:32.19 JO     
                  43.78     1:32.19 (48.41)                                        
 10 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:32.50 JO     
                  45.45     1:32.50 (47.05)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:33.41 JO     
                  44.24     1:33.41 (49.17)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.41    1:34.94        
                  44.97     1:34.94 (49.97)                                        
 13 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.06    1:35.00        
                  45.09     1:35.00 (49.91)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:35.21        
                  44.17     1:35.21 (51.04)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.38    1:35.47        
                  45.33     1:35.47 (50.14)                                        
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.50    1:36.78        
                  45.74     1:36.78 (51.04)                                        
 17 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.07    1:37.06        
                  46.01     1:37.06 (51.05)                                        
 18 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:46.70    1:37.37        
                  46.39     1:37.37 (50.98)                                        
 19 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:37.49        
                  45.59     1:37.49 (51.90)                                        
 20 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:43.39    1:37.50        
                  46.84     1:37.50 (50.66)                                        
 21 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:48.20    1:37.94        
                  48.01     1:37.94 (49.93)                                        
 22 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:47.35    1:39.22        
                  46.96     1:39.22 (52.26)                                        
 23 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:39.57        
 24 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:46.19    1:39.62        
                  48.98     1:39.62 (50.64)                                        
 25 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:41.15        
                  47.88     1:41.15 (53.27)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:42.27        
                  50.24     1:42.27 (52.03)                                        
 27 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:56.54    1:42.53        
                  49.16     1:42.53 (53.37)                                        
 28 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.89        
                  48.56     1:42.89 (54.33)                                        
 29 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.90    1:43.08        
                  49.11     1:43.08 (53.97)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:39.98    1:43.44        
                  48.92     1:43.44 (54.52)                                        
 31 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR     1:54.81    1:43.49        
                  49.28     1:43.49 (54.21)                                        
 32 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:47.75    1:43.67        
                  49.88     1:43.67 (53.79)                                        
 33 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:43.86        
                  48.07     1:43.86 (55.79)                                        
 34 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:44.02        
                  50.50     1:44.02 (53.52)                                        
 35 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:44.05        
                  48.73     1:44.05 (55.32)                                        
 36 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.07        
                  51.17     1:44.07 (52.90)                                        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.57    1:45.07        
                  52.01     1:45.07 (53.06)                                        
 38 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:57.09    1:45.43        
                  51.52     1:45.43 (53.91)                                        
 39 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:43.68    1:45.69        
                  50.73     1:45.69 (54.96)                                        
 40 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.04        
                  50.07     1:46.04 (55.97)                                        
 41 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.84        
                  52.31     1:46.84 (54.53)                                        
 42 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:47.70        
                  49.13     1:47.70 (58.57)                                        
 43 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.79        
                  51.60     1:49.79 (58.19)                                        
 44 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.68    1:49.85        
                  53.17     1:49.85 (56.68)                                        
 45 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     2:05.93    1:50.40        
                  51.56     1:50.40 (58.84)                                        
 46 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.55        
                  53.75     1:50.55 (56.80)                                        
 47 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.43    1:50.70        
                  52.72     1:50.70 (57.98)                                        
 48 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:53.31    1:50.74        
                  52.77     1:50.74 (57.97)                                        
 49 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.43    1:51.26        
                  53.41     1:51.26 (57.85)                                        
 50 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:51.48        
                  53.10     1:51.48 (58.38)                                        
 51 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:52.05    1:52.16        
                  51.08   1:52.16 (1:01.08)                                        
 52 Brillante, Nicolas        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:57.00    1:52.31        
                  51.97   1:52.31 (1:00.34)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.96    1:52.49        
 54 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.21    1:55.67        
                  54.60   1:55.67 (1:01.07)                                        
 55 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.96    1:56.49        
                  55.91   1:56.49 (1:00.58)                                        
 56 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:58.02        
                  56.66   1:58.02 (1:01.36)                                        
 57 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.59        
                  55.77   1:58.59 (1:02.82)                                        
 58 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.93        
                  55.61   1:58.93 (1:03.32)                                        
 59 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              2:03.15    1:59.54        
                  57.62   1:59.54 (1:01.92)                                        
 60 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:07.03    2:00.75        
                  56.90   2:00.75 (1:03.85)                                        
 61 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR     2:20.28    2:01.55        
                  56.24   2:01.55 (1:05.31)                                        
 62 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.24        
                  57.56   2:02.24 (1:04.68)                                        
 63 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              2:22.46    2:03.50        
                  59.43   2:03.50 (1:04.07)                                        
 64 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     2:07.55    2:04.21        
                  59.77   2:04.21 (1:04.44)                                        
 65 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     2:27.79    2:07.40        
                  59.42   2:07.40 (1:07.98)                                        
 66 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               2:03.22    2:07.55        
 67 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.23        
                  59.89   2:08.23 (1:08.34)                                        
 68 McCann, Zachary K         11 CSC-MR               2:38.70    2:11.26        
                  57.61   2:11.26 (1:13.65)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     2:33.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.27        DQ (1:11.99)                                        
 -- Elsayed, Omar A           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.15        DQ (1:05.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE Zones
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                31.10      31.14 ZONE   
  2 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      31.96 ZONE   
  2 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                32.29      31.96 ZONE   
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.04 ZONE   
  5 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.94 JO     
  6 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.08      33.17 JO     
  7 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                34.89      34.12 JO     
  8 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.44 JO     
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      34.82 JO     
 10 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      34.99 JO     
 11 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      35.51 JO     
 12 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.08      35.68 JO     
 13 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.92 JO     
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.65        
 15 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                37.80      36.68        
 16 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR       41.62      37.00        
 17 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                38.68      37.27        
 18 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.83        
 19 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.29        
 20 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.38        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR            42.28      39.48        
 22 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                41.23      39.59        
 23 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                38.97      39.75        
 24 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      39.91        
 25 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      40.07        
 26 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR                44.18      40.19        
 27 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                41.54      40.30        
 28 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 46.48      40.33        
 29 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                48.21      40.34        
 30 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      40.87        
 31 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      40.90        
 32 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       45.14      41.45        
 33 Wang, Eric                11 Three Village-MR       46.08      41.92        
 34 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                45.69      41.95        
 35 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                48.12      42.20        
 36 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 48.43      42.26        
 37 Freudenberg, Eddie G      11 Three Village-MR       44.48      42.51        
 38 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.30      43.62        
 39 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.29      44.93        
 40 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                46.99      45.03        
 41 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                44.75      45.10        
 42 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       50.82      46.37        
 43 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.37      46.41        
 44 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      46.54        
 45 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       45.73      46.63        
 46 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            49.62      47.69        
 47 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.83        
 48 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                52.71      51.74        
 49 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.78      52.03        
 50 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.70        
 51 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      53.61        
 52 Park, Augustine           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.02        
 53 Albert, Adam *            11 Three Village-MR     1:02.52      57.76        
 54 Mosker, Omer Y            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.21      59.97        
 55 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.55        
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Chen, Jessie              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gargas, Nikolaos A        11 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                52.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                55.32         DQ        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                40.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 44.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.09  ZONE Zones
              3:02.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:31.00 ZONE   
                  34.86     1:13.02 (38.16)     1:52.05 (39.03)     2:31.00 (38.95)
  2 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:38.63    2:33.06 ZONE   
                  35.94     1:14.53 (38.59)     1:53.72 (39.19)     2:33.06 (39.34)
  3 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:53.89 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.50 (41.95)     2:05.05 (46.55)     2:53.89 (48.84)
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:07.84        
                  40.05     1:28.67 (48.62)   3:07.84 (1:39.17)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:38.71 JO     
                  32.44     1:13.69 (41.25)     2:02.01 (48.32)     2:38.71 (36.70)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:39.06 JO     
                  34.05     1:17.26 (43.21)     2:03.43 (46.17)     2:39.06 (35.63)
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:42.95    2:41.27 JO     
                  35.97     1:17.19 (41.22)     2:04.97 (47.78)     2:41.27 (36.30)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:41.11    2:41.29 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.75 (40.86)     2:03.53 (47.78)     2:41.29 (37.76)
  5 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:44.40 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.42 (40.58)     2:09.28 (52.86)     2:44.40 (35.12)
  6 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.15    2:47.48 JO     
                  35.97     1:20.32 (44.35)     2:10.50 (50.18)     2:47.48 (36.98)
  7 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.37    2:49.96 JO     
                  39.12     1:22.85 (43.73)     2:14.76 (51.91)     2:49.96 (35.20)
  8 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:12.05    2:49.97 JO     
                  36.64     1:20.08 (43.44)     2:13.74 (53.66)     2:49.97 (36.23)
  9 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:50.00 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.65 (41.91)     2:12.52 (53.87)     2:50.00 (37.48)
 10 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.33    2:50.08 JO     
                  40.35     1:23.84 (43.49)     2:14.82 (50.98)     2:50.08 (35.26)
 11 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     3:00.93    2:50.65 JO     
                  35.53     1:17.18 (41.65)     2:12.56 (55.38)     2:50.65 (38.09)
 12 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     3:32.32    2:51.59 JO     
                  37.41     1:23.81 (46.40)     2:14.03 (50.22)     2:51.59 (37.56)
 13 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              3:14.80    2:52.81 JO     
                  37.05     1:23.02 (45.97)     2:12.16 (49.14)     2:52.81 (40.65)
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.26    2:52.84 JO     
                  38.17     1:22.44 (44.27)     2:15.79 (53.35)     2:52.84 (37.05)
 15 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    2:53.24        
                  41.45     1:26.75 (45.30)     2:14.06 (47.31)     2:53.24 (39.18)
 16 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.38    2:56.08        
                  39.71     1:26.29 (46.58)     2:16.74 (50.45)     2:56.08 (39.34)
 17 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:56.42        
                  41.19     1:29.31 (48.12)     2:18.84 (49.53)     2:56.42 (37.58)
 18 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:56.68        
                  43.77     1:29.27 (45.50)     2:19.98 (50.71)     2:56.68 (36.70)
 19 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.85    2:58.08        
                  38.84     1:25.82 (46.98)     2:18.31 (52.49)     2:58.08 (39.77)
 20 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.69    2:58.33        
                  37.63     1:24.80 (47.17)     2:20.90 (56.10)     2:58.33 (37.43)
 21 Legall, Elijah            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:15.78    2:59.29        
                  36.62     1:25.30 (48.68)     2:22.38 (57.08)     2:59.29 (36.91)
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    2:59.91        
                  39.99     1:28.83 (48.84)     2:21.47 (52.64)     2:59.91 (38.44)
 23 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    3:00.10        
                  42.60     1:29.21 (46.61)     2:19.88 (50.67)     3:00.10 (40.22)
 24 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              3:16.74    3:00.34        
                  42.53     1:29.66 (47.13)     2:23.16 (53.50)     3:00.34 (37.18)
 25 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     3:07.21    3:00.43        
                  39.77     1:24.57 (44.80)     2:23.84 (59.27)     3:00.43 (36.59)
 26 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              3:32.59    3:00.72        
                  40.96     1:27.88 (46.92)     2:21.88 (54.00)     3:00.72 (38.84)
 27 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:03.65        
                  42.05     1:28.90 (46.85)     2:21.60 (52.70)     3:03.65 (42.05)
 28 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.49    3:03.91        
                  39.36     1:25.94 (46.58)     2:24.68 (58.74)     3:03.91 (39.23)
 29 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              3:25.59    3:05.19        
                  44.25     1:31.46 (47.21)     2:25.14 (53.68)     3:05.19 (40.05)
 30 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     3:30.78    3:05.47        
                                1:30.49 ( )     2:25.10 (54.61)     3:05.47 (40.37)
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              3:30.59    3:05.79        
                  41.83     1:28.21 (46.38)     2:26.08 (57.87)     3:05.79 (39.71)
 32 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:07.51        
                  45.51     1:32.63 (47.12)     2:30.04 (57.41)     3:07.51 (37.47)
 33 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    3:07.92        
                  43.15     1:32.47 (49.32)     2:28.47 (56.00)     3:07.92 (39.45)
 34 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              3:19.22    3:08.03        
                  40.40     1:32.67 (52.27)     2:26.42 (53.75)     3:08.03 (41.61)
 35 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:24.98    3:08.32        
                  43.50     1:32.20 (48.70)     2:23.86 (51.66)     3:08.32 (44.46)
 36 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              3:29.29    3:08.44        
                  44.34     1:34.64 (50.30)     2:28.01 (53.37)     3:08.44 (40.43)
 37 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              3:21.90    3:09.69        
                  45.31     1:33.73 (48.42)     2:30.87 (57.14)     3:09.69 (38.82)
 38 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              3:23.53    3:09.87        
                  41.22     1:30.49 (49.27)     2:28.42 (57.93)     3:09.87 (41.45)
 39 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     3:28.10    3:10.02        
                  45.82     1:30.98 (45.16)     2:29.69 (58.71)     3:10.02 (40.33)
 40 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:10.50        
                  39.78     1:30.49 (50.71)     2:29.40 (58.91)     3:10.50 (41.10)
 41 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:12.81        
                  49.46     1:37.81 (48.35)     2:35.05 (57.24)     3:12.81 (37.76)
 42 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:13.35        
                  41.58     1:31.17 (49.59)     2:30.22 (59.05)     3:13.35 (43.13)
 43 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:14.56        
                  43.14     1:35.09 (51.95)     2:32.24 (57.15)     3:14.56 (42.32)
 44 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    3:16.72        
                  43.64     1:33.88 (50.24)     2:32.27 (58.39)     3:16.72 (44.45)
 45 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:16.95        
                  47.01     1:38.10 (51.09)     2:34.09 (55.99)     3:16.95 (42.86)
 46 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              3:19.60    3:17.81        
                                1:32.58 ( )   2:32.84 (1:00.26)     3:17.81 (44.97)
 47 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:18.03        
                  45.72     1:37.96 (52.24)     2:34.48 (56.52)     3:18.03 (43.55)
 48 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:20.61        
                  47.06     1:37.05 (49.99)     2:35.62 (58.57)     3:20.61 (44.99)
 49 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR          3:02.13    3:20.69        
                  47.19     1:35.21 (48.02)   2:38.54 (1:03.33)     3:20.69 (42.15)
 50 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          3:17.89    3:21.44        
                  49.25     1:38.82 (49.57)   2:38.94 (1:00.12)     3:21.44 (42.50)
 51 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.29        
                  47.19     1:39.97 (52.78)     2:39.58 (59.61)     3:23.29 (43.71)
 52 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              3:50.59    3:23.49        
                  47.30     1:37.74 (50.44)   2:39.27 (1:01.53)     3:23.49 (44.22)
 53 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:27.47        
                  50.93     1:40.70 (49.77)   3:27.47 (1:46.77)                    
 54 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:27.99    3:30.91        
                  44.56     1:39.28 (54.72)   2:42.10 (1:02.82)     3:30.91 (48.81)
 55 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              3:50.59    3:33.17        
                  51.08     1:48.25 (57.17)   2:48.62 (1:00.37)     3:33.17 (44.55)
 56 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:34.69        
                  52.39     1:45.39 (53.00)   2:48.56 (1:03.17)     3:34.69 (46.13)
 57 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:37.46        
                  49.93     1:44.99 (55.06)   2:50.94 (1:05.95)     3:37.46 (46.52)
 58 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              3:52.92    3:38.23        
                  45.70     1:38.81 (53.11)   2:44.76 (1:05.95)     3:38.23 (53.47)
 59 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              3:48.59    3:40.27        
                  52.32     1:49.31 (56.99)   2:53.04 (1:03.73)     3:40.27 (47.23)
 60 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:42.70        
                  58.16     1:54.08 (55.92)   2:55.08 (1:01.00)     3:42.70 (47.62)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.59  ZONE Zones
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            26.19      25.99 ZONE   
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.00 ZONE   
  3 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.41 ZONE   
  4 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR                27.78      26.85 ZONE   
  5 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.47      27.51 ZONE   
  6 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.17 JO     
  7 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.32 JO     
  8 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            27.95      28.35 JO     
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                27.71      28.43 JO     
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      28.50 JO     
 11 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR       29.28      28.86 JO     
 12 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                28.84      28.96 JO     
 13 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR                29.23      29.00 JO     
 14 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      29.33        
 15 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                28.80      29.36        
 16 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.63        
 17 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      29.74        
 18 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR       32.47      29.98        
 19 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 30.59      30.04        
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR                31.93      30.24        
 21 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR                29.37      30.43        
 22 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR                32.16      30.44        
 23 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR       32.78      30.56        
 24 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                31.57      30.60        
 25 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                31.78      30.64        
 26 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.66        
 27 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.67        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.85        
 29 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.04        
 29 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                30.96      31.04        
 31 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      31.30        
 32 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.36        
 33 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR            32.16      31.41        
 34 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ             31.01      31.46        
 35 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.53        
 36 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                33.05      31.67        
 37 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR                32.71      31.95        
 38 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.07        
 39 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.10        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.15        
 41 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR                35.85      32.44        
 42 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                31.41      32.51        
 43 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR                31.11      32.71        
 44 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR                35.59      33.05        
 45 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                32.67      33.09        
 46 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.14        
 47 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.72        
 47 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.72        
 49 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      33.73        
 50 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                34.32      33.98        
 51 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR                33.49      34.56        
 52 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR                33.97      34.93        
 53 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.28        
 54 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR                37.36      35.41        
 55 Adames, Cesar A           14 BBSC-MR                39.58      35.49        
 56 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR                 39.14      36.41        
 57 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR                 35.27      36.96        
 58 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                41.99      37.14        
 59 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                 39.90      38.50        
 60 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR                35.59      39.98        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                34.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.79  ZONE Zones
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            55.79      56.29 ZONE   
                  27.91       56.29 (28.38)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            56.38      57.23 ZONE   
                  27.51       57.23 (29.72)                                        
  3 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                57.23      57.37 ZONE   
                  28.15       57.37 (29.22)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      59.66 ZONE   
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81      59.88 JO     
                  28.39       59.88 (31.49)                                        
  6 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.09      59.99 JO     
                  29.04       59.99 (30.95)                                        
  7 Williams, Jaykob L        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.93    1:00.03 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.03 (30.59)                                        
  8 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:00.62 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.62 (31.41)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.76 (31.36)                                        
 10 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:03.92    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.16 (31.61)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
 12 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.57 (32.03)                                        
 13 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:00.82    1:01.83 JO     
                  29.83     1:01.83 (32.00)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.87    1:01.95 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:02.31 JO     
                  30.08     1:02.31 (32.23)                                        
 16 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:02.67 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.67 (32.51)                                        
 17 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:02.96        
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)                                        
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.44    1:03.75        
                  30.06     1:03.75 (33.69)                                        
 19 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:02.95    1:04.10        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)                                        
 20 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77    1:04.75        
                  30.38     1:04.75 (34.37)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.96        
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)                                        
 22 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:05.17        
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)                                        
 23 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:13.44    1:05.28        
                  30.37     1:05.28 (34.91)                                        
 24 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.26    1:05.98        
                  31.59     1:05.98 (34.39)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:06.16        
                  31.76     1:06.16 (34.40)                                        
 26 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:06.23        
                  32.27     1:06.23 (33.96)                                        
 27 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.96    1:06.30        
                  32.22     1:06.30 (34.08)                                        
 28 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.84        
 29 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.61        
                  33.10     1:07.61 (34.51)                                        
 29 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:07.61        
                  31.46     1:07.61 (36.15)                                        
 31 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:08.35    1:07.73        
                  32.28     1:07.73 (35.45)                                        
 32 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:07.75        
                  32.23     1:07.75 (35.52)                                        
 33 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.59    1:07.81        
                  33.19     1:07.81 (34.62)                                        
 34 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:07.91    1:08.30        
                  32.73     1:08.30 (35.57)                                        
 35 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:08.40        
                  32.88     1:08.40 (35.52)                                        
 36 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:08.51        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)                                        
 37 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.61        
                  32.82     1:08.61 (35.79)                                        
 38 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:08.95    1:08.88        
                  32.78     1:08.88 (36.10)                                        
 39 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:08.99        
                  33.31     1:08.99 (35.68)                                        
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.26        
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)                                        
 41 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.38        
                  33.06     1:09.38 (36.32)                                        
 42 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:16.73    1:09.52        
                  33.10     1:09.52 (36.42)                                        
 43 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:09.36    1:09.78        
                  33.90     1:09.78 (35.88)                                        
 44 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:11.42        
                  33.77     1:11.42 (37.65)                                        
 45 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:11.96    1:11.90        
                  32.92     1:11.90 (38.98)                                        
 46 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:12.70        
                  34.44     1:12.70 (38.26)                                        
 47 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:11.99    1:12.88        
                  34.00     1:12.88 (38.88)                                        
 48 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          1:16.35    1:13.64        
                  34.90     1:13.64 (38.74)                                        
 49 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:14.23        
                  35.12     1:14.23 (39.11)                                        
 50 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:14.37        
                  36.05     1:14.37 (38.32)                                        
 51 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:14.44        
                  35.33     1:14.44 (39.11)                                        
 52 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:14.99        
                  35.30     1:14.99 (39.69)                                        
 53 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.32        
                  36.60     1:15.32 (38.72)                                        
 54 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.59    1:15.37        
                  36.15     1:15.37 (39.22)                                        
 55 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.03        
                  36.70     1:16.03 (39.33)                                        
 56 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.23        
                  36.85     1:17.23 (40.38)                                        
 57 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.75        
                  37.97     1:19.75 (41.78)                                        
 58 Friedland, Simon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.00    1:21.42        
 59 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:20.11    1:21.83        
                  37.55     1:21.83 (44.28)                                        
 60 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:23.06        
                  38.83     1:23.06 (44.23)                                        
 61 Adames, Cesar A           14 BBSC-MR              1:26.49    1:24.58        
                  39.72     1:24.58 (44.86)                                        
 62 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:32.08    1:29.08        
                  39.90     1:29.08 (49.18)                                        
 63 Ledgister, Christian A    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.44    1:33.93        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.89  ZONE Zones
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:02.60 ZONE   
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:30.70 (31.73)     2:02.60 (31.90)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.38    2:04.96 ZONE   
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)     1:33.48 (31.88)     2:04.96 (31.48)
  3 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:05.02 ZONE   
                  29.05     1:01.29 (32.24)     1:33.87 (32.58)     2:05.02 (31.15)
  4 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:11.53    2:06.50 ZONE   
                  29.27     1:01.60 (32.33)     1:34.67 (33.07)     2:06.50 (31.83)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:07.35 ZONE   
                  29.98     1:01.41 (31.43)     1:34.39 (32.98)     2:07.35 (32.96)
  6 Williams, Jaykob L        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.62    2:09.29 JO     
                  30.49     1:02.90 (32.41)     1:36.41 (33.51)     2:09.29 (32.88)
  7 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.02    2:10.07 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)     1:37.64 (33.88)     2:10.07 (32.43)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:10.42 JO     
                  30.20     1:03.16 (32.96)     1:37.35 (34.19)     2:10.42 (33.07)
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.98    2:10.78 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)     1:37.61 (34.47)     2:10.78 (33.17)
 10 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:11.82 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.19 (32.71)     1:37.17 (34.98)     2:11.82 (34.65)
 11 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:18.09    2:12.57 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)     1:38.92 (34.62)     2:12.57 (33.65)
 12 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.59    2:12.83 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.82 (33.74)     1:38.92 (35.10)     2:12.83 (33.91)
 13 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:15.19 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.23 (33.53)     1:39.89 (35.66)     2:15.19 (35.30)
 14 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:18.69    2:16.33 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.67 (34.10)     1:40.85 (36.18)     2:16.33 (35.48)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.69    2:16.67 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.05 (34.19)     1:41.34 (36.29)     2:16.67 (35.33)
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.56    2:17.27 JO     
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)     1:41.02 (36.68)     2:17.27 (36.25)
 17 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:20.10        
                  33.06     1:08.12 (35.06)     1:44.40 (36.28)     2:20.10 (35.70)
 18 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.24    2:20.29        
                  31.80     1:07.14 (35.34)     1:44.34 (37.20)     2:20.29 (35.95)
 19 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:20.73        
                  31.91     1:07.57 (35.66)     1:44.29 (36.72)     2:20.73 (36.44)
 20 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.82    2:21.02        
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)     1:45.11 (36.90)     2:21.02 (35.91)
 21 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:21.13        
                  31.33     1:07.46 (36.13)     1:44.53 (37.07)     2:21.13 (36.60)
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:21.89        
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)     1:45.52 (36.49)     2:21.89 (36.37)
 23 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:31.35    2:22.54        
                  31.29     1:07.70 (36.41)     1:45.35 (37.65)     2:22.54 (37.19)
 24 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.25    2:25.58        
                  33.91     1:11.14 (37.23)     1:49.79 (38.65)     2:25.58 (35.79)
 25 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:33.18    2:26.28        
                  33.01     1:10.69 (37.68)     1:50.15 (39.46)     2:26.28 (36.13)
 26 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:22.41    2:26.30        
                  32.64     1:09.92 (37.28)     1:48.92 (39.00)     2:26.30 (37.38)
 27 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.22    2:27.66        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)     1:49.92 (38.55)     2:27.66 (37.74)
 28 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.93    2:27.75        
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)     1:49.74 (39.43)     2:27.75 (38.01)
 29 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:41.90    2:28.12        
                  32.14     1:09.54 (37.40)     1:49.51 (39.97)     2:28.12 (38.61)
 30 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:27.45    2:28.85        
                  32.31     1:09.32 (37.01)     1:49.13 (39.81)     2:28.85 (39.72)
 31 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.04    2:28.92        
                  33.19     1:10.73 (37.54)     1:49.73 (39.00)     2:28.92 (39.19)
 32 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:29.17        
                  31.86     1:08.10 (36.24)     1:51.20 (43.10)     2:29.17 (37.97)
 33 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:33.15    2:31.28        
                  33.81     1:12.90 (39.09)     1:52.92 (40.02)     2:31.28 (38.36)
 34 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:31.60        
                  34.61     1:12.66 (38.05)     1:52.74 (40.08)     2:31.60 (38.86)
 35 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:31.93        
                  34.59     1:12.84 (38.25)     1:53.02 (40.18)     2:31.93 (38.91)
 36 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:32.06        
                  34.53     1:15.14 (40.61)     1:54.91 (39.77)     2:32.06 (37.15)
 37 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:25.14    2:32.42        
                  33.05     1:12.20 (39.15)     1:52.46 (40.26)     2:32.42 (39.96)
 38 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:34.78    2:33.95        
                  35.06     1:13.92 (38.86)     1:54.34 (40.42)     2:33.95 (39.61)
 39 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:35.09        
                  34.58     1:13.45 (38.87)     1:54.32 (40.87)     2:35.09 (40.77)
 40 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:36.37        
                  32.84     1:12.60 (39.76)     1:55.52 (42.92)     2:36.37 (40.85)
 41 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.97    2:36.53        
                  34.76     1:14.30 (39.54)   2:36.53 (1:22.23)                    
 42 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.89    2:38.11        
                  35.01     1:15.29 (40.28)     1:56.45 (41.16)     2:38.11 (41.66)
 43 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:35.65    2:40.81        
                  38.22     1:19.85 (41.63)     2:03.22 (43.37)     2:40.81 (37.59)
 44 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              3:07.27    2:41.25        
                  36.06     1:17.26 (41.20)     2:00.37 (43.11)     2:41.25 (40.88)
 45 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:48.15    2:42.77        
                  37.62     1:21.69 (44.07)     2:04.99 (43.30)     2:42.77 (37.78)
 46 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:36.56    2:43.25        
                  35.70     1:16.10 (40.40)     2:01.06 (44.96)     2:43.25 (42.19)
 47 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:43.26        
                  35.80     1:16.86 (41.06)     2:00.56 (43.70)     2:43.26 (42.70)
 48 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              3:00.59    2:44.10        
                  36.33     1:17.18 (40.85)     2:00.18 (43.00)     2:44.10 (43.92)
 49 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              2:46.45    2:45.76        
                  34.59     1:16.80 (42.21)   2:45.76 (1:28.96)                    
 50 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.50        
                  38.24     1:23.20 (44.96)     2:10.30 (47.10)     2:54.50 (44.20)
 51 Adames, Cesar A           14 BBSC-MR              3:17.28    3:01.00        
                  40.32     1:25.41 (45.09)     2:13.78 (48.37)     3:01.00 (47.22)
 52 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:14.44    3:16.00        
                  40.80     1:31.89 (51.09)   3:16.00 (1:44.11)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE Zones
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:04.36 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:04.36 (32.43)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:09.28    1:05.01 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:05.01 (33.19)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:06.90 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:06.90 (34.10)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.07 ZONE   
                  32.25     1:07.07 (34.82)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.14 ZONE   
                  33.36     1:08.14 (34.78)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.26 (35.48)                                        
  7 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     1:17.80    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.42 (36.23)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.54    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.67 (37.00)                                        
  9 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:14.14    1:11.41 JO     
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:11.49 JO     
 11 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:18.93    1:11.82 JO     
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:11.98 JO     
                  35.27     1:11.98 (36.71)                                        
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:12.72 JO     
                  35.11     1:12.72 (37.61)                                        
 14 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:13.04 JO     
                  36.11     1:13.04 (36.93)                                        
 15 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.78    1:13.49 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.49 (37.85)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.14        
                  36.61     1:14.14 (37.53)                                        
 17 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:16.64    1:14.89        
                  37.13     1:14.89 (37.76)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:14.96        
                  36.13     1:14.96 (38.83)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:15.48    1:15.83        
                  36.63     1:15.83 (39.20)                                        
 20 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:15.88        
                  36.69     1:15.88 (39.19)                                        
 21 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.28    1:16.63        
                  36.88     1:16.63 (39.75)                                        
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:17.30        
                  37.56     1:17.30 (39.74)                                        
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:17.30        
                  37.24     1:17.30 (40.06)                                        
 24 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:17.31        
                  37.49     1:17.31 (39.82)                                        
 25 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:17.46        
                  37.39     1:17.46 (40.07)                                        
 26 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:17.71        
                  37.64     1:17.71 (40.07)                                        
 27 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:18.28        
                  38.22     1:18.28 (40.06)                                        
 28 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:18.68        
                  38.10     1:18.68 (40.58)                                        
 29 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:26.30    1:19.16        
                  37.81     1:19.16 (41.35)                                        
 30 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:20.44        
                  38.81     1:20.44 (41.63)                                        
 31 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:20.46        
                  38.70     1:20.46 (41.76)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:15.99    1:20.52        
                  39.02     1:20.52 (41.50)                                        
 33 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.85        
                  40.34     1:20.85 (40.51)                                        
 34 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:21.63    1:21.00        
                  39.52     1:21.00 (41.48)                                        
 35 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:21.36        
                  38.38     1:21.36 (42.98)                                        
 36 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:26.02    1:21.43        
                  39.80     1:21.43 (41.63)                                        
 37 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:22.98    1:21.61        
                  39.62     1:21.61 (41.99)                                        
 38 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:21.82        
                  39.61     1:21.82 (42.21)                                        
 39 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:24.77    1:22.18        
                  39.32     1:22.18 (42.86)                                        
 40 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:22.30        
                  40.23     1:22.30 (42.07)                                        
 41 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:24.95    1:22.34        
                  39.94     1:22.34 (42.40)                                        
 42 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.66    1:22.57        
 43 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:22.81        
                  40.21     1:22.81 (42.60)                                        
 44 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.01        
                  40.64     1:23.01 (42.37)                                        
 45 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:23.50        
                  39.70     1:23.50 (43.80)                                        
 46 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:24.89        
 47 Friedland, Simon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.07    1:25.01        
                  41.44     1:25.01 (43.57)                                        
 48 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.18        
                  42.28     1:25.18 (42.90)                                        
 49 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          1:28.98    1:25.52        
 50 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:27.02        
                  42.44     1:27.02 (44.58)                                        
 51 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:29.05    1:28.87        
 52 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:29.46        
                  44.32     1:29.46 (45.14)                                        
 53 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:30.16        
                  43.62     1:30.16 (46.54)                                        
 54 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.00        
                  44.92     1:31.00 (46.08)                                        
 55 Adames, Cesar A           14 BBSC-MR              1:40.63    1:31.82        
                  44.67     1:31.82 (47.15)                                        
 56 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:38.86    1:41.54        
                  47.96     1:41.54 (53.58)                                        
 57 Ledgister, Christian A    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.76    1:45.93        
 58 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:48.20    1:48.37        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.09  ZONE Zones
              2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:26.20    2:18.55 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:07.11 (34.64)     1:42.89 (35.78)     2:18.55 (35.66)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.34    2:22.79 ZONE   
                  34.00     1:09.90 (35.90)     1:46.84 (36.94)     2:22.79 (35.95)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:23.09 ZONE   
                  33.75     1:10.01 (36.26)     1:47.59 (37.58)     2:23.09 (35.50)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.32    2:23.74 ZONE   
                  34.01     1:10.41 (36.40)     1:47.79 (37.38)     2:23.74 (35.95)
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.51    2:23.78 ZONE   
                  34.26     1:10.43 (36.17)     1:47.49 (37.06)     2:23.78 (36.29)
  6 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.76    2:24.09 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:14.46 (38.70)     1:53.75 (39.29)     2:24.09 (30.34)
  7 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:24.20 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:10.60 (36.47)     1:48.12 (37.52)     2:24.20 (36.08)
  8 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:37.80    2:25.40 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.44 (36.25)     1:48.86 (37.42)     2:25.40 (36.54)
  9 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:25.61 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.71 (36.90)     1:48.07 (37.36)     2:25.61 (37.54)
 10 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:26.80 JO     
                  35.74     1:12.86 (37.12)     1:50.71 (37.85)     2:26.80 (36.09)
 11 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.02    2:28.86 JO     
                  36.17     1:13.59 (37.42)     1:51.57 (37.98)     2:28.86 (37.29)
 12 Williams, Jaykob L        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.02    2:28.88 JO     
                  36.32     1:13.85 (37.53)     1:51.89 (38.04)     2:28.88 (36.99)
 13 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:31.18 JO     
                  36.14     1:13.46 (37.32)     1:52.22 (38.76)     2:31.18 (38.96)
 14 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:31.69 JO     
                  36.19     1:13.79 (37.60)     1:53.54 (39.75)     2:31.69 (38.15)
 15 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:49.72    2:32.19 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.54 (39.05)     1:53.94 (39.40)     2:32.19 (38.25)
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:45.12    2:32.27 JO     
                  35.56     1:13.74 (38.18)     1:53.14 (39.40)     2:32.27 (39.13)
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:41.58    2:32.63 JO     
                  35.81     1:14.37 (38.56)     1:53.96 (39.59)     2:32.63 (38.67)
 18 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.78    2:33.99 JO     
                  36.00     1:14.87 (38.87)     1:54.88 (40.01)     2:33.99 (39.11)
 19 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:38.26 JO     
                  37.62                             1:58.86 ( )     2:38.26 (39.40)
 20 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:36.39    2:39.23 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.61 (39.27)     1:57.92 (41.31)     2:39.23 (41.31)
 21 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.07    2:39.34 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.16 (41.06)     1:59.64 (41.48)     2:39.34 (39.70)
 22 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:45.14    2:40.33        
                  37.64     1:18.87 (41.23)     2:00.33 (41.46)     2:40.33 (40.00)
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:47.14    2:44.60        
                  38.47     1:19.33 (40.86)     2:02.61 (43.28)     2:44.60 (41.99)
 24 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:44.89        
                  38.52     1:19.85 (41.33)     2:02.99 (43.14)     2:44.89 (41.90)
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:48.41    2:45.65        
                  37.97     1:19.53 (41.56)     2:03.22 (43.69)     2:45.65 (42.43)
 26 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:49.12    2:46.53        
                  39.73     1:22.29 (42.56)     2:04.76 (42.47)     2:46.53 (41.77)
 27 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:47.64    2:46.86        
                  38.52     1:21.08 (42.56)     2:05.81 (44.73)     2:46.86 (41.05)
 28 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              2:52.90    2:47.04        
                  38.08     1:21.59 (43.51)     2:05.38 (43.79)     2:47.04 (41.66)
 29 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.02    2:50.40        
                  38.74     1:22.61 (43.87)     2:07.28 (44.67)     2:50.40 (43.12)
 30 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:44.92    2:50.49        
                  39.94     1:23.11 (43.17)   2:50.49 (1:27.38)                    
 31 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:58.34    2:50.65        
                  39.81     1:23.76 (43.95)     2:08.40 (44.64)     2:50.65 (42.25)
 32 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:50.27    2:50.74        
                  40.43     1:23.67 (43.24)     2:07.15 (43.48)     2:50.74 (43.59)
 33 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:49.96    2:51.33        
                  39.91     1:23.11 (43.20)     2:07.98 (44.87)     2:51.33 (43.35)
 34 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     3:11.24    2:52.28        
                  39.05     1:23.33 (44.28)     2:08.41 (45.08)     2:52.28 (43.87)
 35 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.67    2:56.42        
                  40.78     1:26.04 (45.26)     2:11.69 (45.65)     2:56.42 (44.73)
 36 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.73    2:58.64        
                  42.83     1:28.81 (45.98)     2:14.45 (45.64)     2:58.64 (44.19)
 37 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:56.44    3:00.92        
                  42.20     1:28.26 (46.06)     2:14.82 (46.56)     3:00.92 (46.10)
 38 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.14        
                  43.85     1:31.18 (47.33)     2:17.72 (46.54)     3:01.14 (43.42)
 39 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.69        
                  44.67     1:32.48 (47.81)     2:21.38 (48.90)     3:05.69 (44.31)
 40 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:26.92    3:06.10        
                  43.59     1:31.43 (47.84)     2:19.89 (48.46)     3:06.10 (46.21)
 41 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              3:06.99    3:12.26        
                  46.02     1:35.34 (49.32)     2:24.10 (48.76)     3:12.26 (48.16)
 42 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              3:20.59    3:14.19        
                  46.25     1:35.28 (49.03)   3:14.19 (1:38.91)                    
 -- Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.12     1:26.75 (45.63)     2:12.86 (46.11)          DQ (44.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE Zones
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     1:16.95    1:11.48 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:11.48 (37.25)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:12.92 ZONE   
                  35.08     1:12.92 (37.84)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.17 ZONE   
                  35.61     1:13.17 (37.56)                                        
  4 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:13.19 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:13.19 (38.85)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:16.22 ZONE   
                  36.14     1:16.22 (40.08)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:17.21 ZONE   
                  36.78     1:17.21 (40.43)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15    1:17.38 ZONE   
                  36.78     1:17.38 (40.60)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.82 ZONE   
                  36.98     1:17.82 (40.84)                                        
  9 Williams, Jaykob L        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.06    1:18.53 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.53 (40.29)                                        
 10 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:19.03 JO     
                  37.33     1:19.03 (41.70)                                        
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.04 (41.02)                                        
 12 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.73 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.73 (42.77)                                        
 13 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:21.66 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.66 (42.75)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.17    1:23.02 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.02 (44.53)                                        
 15 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:24.32    1:23.16 JO     
 16 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:23.39 JO     
                  39.67     1:23.39 (43.72)                                        
 17 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.83    1:23.75 JO     
                  39.09     1:23.75 (44.66)                                        
 18 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.65    1:24.13 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.13 (44.13)                                        
 19 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:25.73    1:24.24 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.24 (43.97)                                        
 20 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:27.10    1:25.12 JO     
                  40.91     1:25.12 (44.21)                                        
 21 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:26.87        
                  40.54     1:26.87 (46.33)                                        
 22 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.33    1:27.19        
                  41.36     1:27.19 (45.83)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:27.43        
                  41.60     1:27.43 (45.83)                                        
 24 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:31.69    1:28.27        
                  42.35     1:28.27 (45.92)                                        
 25 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:30.50    1:29.42        
                  41.35     1:29.42 (48.07)                                        
 26 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:31.60    1:30.33        
                  43.19     1:30.33 (47.14)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:40.59    1:30.70        
                  43.78     1:30.70 (46.92)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:30.78        
                  43.12     1:30.78 (47.66)                                        
 29 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:28.69    1:31.24        
                  42.68     1:31.24 (48.56)                                        
 30 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:32.92        
                  45.12     1:32.92 (47.80)                                        
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:33.04        
                  44.53     1:33.04 (48.51)                                        
 32 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.76    1:33.11        
                  44.27     1:33.11 (48.84)                                        
 33 Friedland, Simon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.09    1:33.48        
                  44.33     1:33.48 (49.15)                                        
 34 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:30.53    1:33.98        
                  42.83     1:33.98 (51.15)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.01    1:34.22        
                  45.74     1:34.22 (48.48)                                        
 36 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:36.50    1:34.78        
                  46.21     1:34.78 (48.57)                                        
 37 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:35.67        
                  46.46     1:35.67 (49.21)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:36.66        
                  45.75     1:36.66 (50.91)                                        
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.08    1:36.69        
                  45.74     1:36.69 (50.95)                                        
 40 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:37.83        
                  45.49     1:37.83 (52.34)                                        
 41 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:37.08    1:38.04        
                  46.28     1:38.04 (51.76)                                        
 42 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:38.68        
                  47.15     1:38.68 (51.53)                                        
 43 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              1:49.04    1:39.95        
                  47.49     1:39.95 (52.46)                                        
 44 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:52.08    1:40.33        
                  47.30     1:40.33 (53.03)                                        
 45 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:40.44        
 46 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:41.34        
                  47.23     1:41.34 (54.11)                                        
 47 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:42.87        
                  48.22     1:42.87 (54.65)                                        
 48 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:50.48    1:43.33        
                  48.28     1:43.33 (55.05)                                        
 49 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:40.59    1:44.42        
                  47.73     1:44.42 (56.69)                                        
 50 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:55.67    1:45.49        
                  47.82     1:45.49 (57.67)                                        
 51 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.77        
                  50.55     1:45.77 (55.22)                                        
 52 Adames, Cesar A           14 BBSC-MR              1:48.68    1:46.74        
                  49.90     1:46.74 (56.84)                                        
 53 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:05.20    1:47.50        
                  52.90     1:47.50 (54.60)                                        
 54 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:48.27        
                  51.78     1:48.27 (56.49)                                        
 55 Ledgister, Christian A    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.34    1:49.85        
                  52.40     1:49.85 (57.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE Zones
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:40.90    2:34.07 ZONE   
                  34.69     1:14.05 (39.36)     1:55.59 (41.54)     2:34.07 (38.48)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.99    2:35.99 ZONE   
                  35.74     1:15.32 (39.58)     1:55.47 (40.15)     2:35.99 (40.52)
  3 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:41.52 ZONE   
                  36.90     1:17.51 (40.61)     1:59.60 (42.09)     2:41.52 (41.92)
  4 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:40.99    2:43.66 ZONE   
                  37.77     1:19.05 (41.28)     2:02.03 (42.98)     2:43.66 (41.63)
  5 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.14    2:45.58 ZONE   
                  37.92     1:19.25 (41.33)     2:02.51 (43.26)     2:45.58 (43.07)
  6 Williams, Jaykob L        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.65    2:49.20 JO     
                  39.88     1:23.50 (43.62)     2:07.54 (44.04)     2:49.20 (41.66)
  7 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:50.24 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.49 (42.93)     2:05.67 (44.18)     2:50.24 (44.57)
  8 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.25 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.38 (43.17)     2:05.58 (44.20)     2:50.25 (44.67)
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:51.11 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.81 (42.54)     2:06.79 (44.98)     2:51.11 (44.32)
 10 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:54.66    2:51.95 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.75 (43.87)     2:07.45 (44.70)     2:51.95 (44.50)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:56.95    2:55.31 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.21 (43.81)     2:10.33 (47.12)     2:55.31 (44.98)
 12 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:58.19    3:01.77 JO     
                  41.58     1:26.90 (45.32)     2:15.70 (48.80)     3:01.77 (46.07)
 12 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.12    3:01.77 JO     
                  42.84     1:29.61 (46.77)     2:16.29 (46.68)     3:01.77 (45.48)
 14 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              3:07.95    3:01.98 JO     
                  42.22     1:28.46 (46.24)     2:15.51 (47.05)     3:01.98 (46.47)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.86    3:03.57 JO     
                  41.84     1:29.04 (47.20)     2:16.61 (47.57)     3:03.57 (46.96)
 16 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          3:01.42    3:06.29        
                  43.86     1:31.78 (47.92)     2:20.06 (48.28)     3:06.29 (46.23)
 17 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              3:10.60    3:11.40        
                  44.34     1:33.62 (49.28)     2:24.06 (50.44)     3:11.40 (47.34)
 18 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     3:21.64    3:13.30        
                  45.31     1:34.67 (49.36)     2:25.73 (51.06)     3:13.30 (47.57)
 19 Sodi, Luca D              14 LIAC-MR              3:25.62    3:14.00        
                  44.69     1:35.26 (50.57)     2:25.97 (50.71)     3:14.00 (48.03)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              3:34.66    3:15.03        
                  42.59     1:31.35 (48.76)     2:23.02 (51.67)     3:15.03 (52.01)
 21 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    3:16.87        
                  46.59     1:36.23 (49.64)     2:27.04 (50.81)     3:16.87 (49.83)
 22 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.96        
                  44.74     1:35.36 (50.62)     2:26.02 (50.66)     3:16.96 (50.94)
 23 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     3:20.82    3:18.42        
                  45.29     1:35.90 (50.61)     2:27.36 (51.46)     3:18.42 (51.06)
 24 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.07    3:19.86        
                  44.48     1:35.21 (50.73)     2:27.54 (52.33)     3:19.86 (52.32)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              3:36.44    3:20.95        
                  46.79     1:37.35 (50.56)     2:30.10 (52.75)     3:20.95 (50.85)
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              3:23.51    3:21.87        
                  47.45     1:37.31 (49.86)     2:30.88 (53.57)     3:21.87 (50.99)
 27 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:24.96        
                  47.15     1:38.10 (50.95)     2:30.96 (52.86)     3:24.96 (54.00)
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:43.67    3:25.39        
                  45.75     1:38.17 (52.42)     2:31.68 (53.51)     3:25.39 (53.71)
 29 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              3:56.91    3:26.29        
                  47.55     1:40.69 (53.14)     2:33.74 (53.05)     3:26.29 (52.55)
 30 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              3:37.99    3:29.29        
                  48.17     1:41.48 (53.31)     2:36.07 (54.59)     3:29.29 (53.22)
 31 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              3:24.83    3:31.53        
                  45.72     1:37.26 (51.54)     2:35.82 (58.56)     3:31.53 (55.71)
 32 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:33.23    3:32.78        
                  46.82     1:43.53 (56.71)     2:41.46 (57.93)     3:32.78 (51.32)
 33 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              3:38.05    3:43.20        
                  47.93     1:45.64 (57.71)     2:45.15 (59.51)     3:43.20 (58.05)
 34 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:49.70        
                  49.35     1:48.44 (59.09)   2:50.06 (1:01.62)     3:49.70 (59.64)
 35 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.24    3:50.06        
                  50.86     1:48.20 (57.34)   2:48.87 (1:00.67)   3:50.06 (1:01.19)
 36 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               3:45.00    4:11.60        
                  55.93   2:00.65 (1:04.72)   3:07.23 (1:06.58)   4:11.60 (1:04.37)
 -- Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              3:09.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.12     1:27.64 (47.52)     2:16.05 (48.41)          DQ (51.09)
 -- Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:30.52         DQ        
      False start
                  36.11     1:16.24 (40.13)     1:57.05 (40.81)          DQ (40.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE Zones
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:02.92 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:02.92 (33.26)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:03.40 ZONE   
                  30.64     1:03.40 (32.76)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.41 ZONE   
                  29.94     1:04.41 (34.47)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:05.45 ZONE   
                  30.83     1:05.45 (34.62)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:06.63 JO     
                  30.91     1:06.63 (35.72)                                        
  6 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:07.15    1:06.84 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.84 (35.26)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.90 (35.72)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)                                        
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.10 (35.37)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.29 (35.98)                                        
 11 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:11.95    1:09.91 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.91 (37.89)                                        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:10.02 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.02 (37.41)                                        
 13 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:11.74    1:10.62 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.62 (37.97)                                        
 14 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:10.77 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.77 (37.82)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:11.08        
                  32.44     1:11.08 (38.64)                                        
 16 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.29    1:11.67        
                  33.73     1:11.67 (37.94)                                        
 17 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:11.79    1:12.24        
                  32.33     1:12.24 (39.91)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:21.32    1:12.50        
                  33.71     1:12.50 (38.79)                                        
 18 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:12.50        
                  32.95     1:12.50 (39.55)                                        
 20 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:13.50        
                  33.93     1:13.50 (39.57)                                        
 21 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:13.56        
                  34.92     1:13.56 (38.64)                                        
 22 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:14.04        
                  34.65     1:14.04 (39.39)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.59        
                  35.34     1:14.59 (39.25)                                        
 23 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.59        
                  33.92     1:14.59 (40.67)                                        
 25 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:14.88        
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)                                        
 26 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:19.42    1:15.77        
                  35.19     1:15.77 (40.58)                                        
 27 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:10.24    1:17.15        
                  34.21     1:17.15 (42.94)                                        
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.97    1:17.19        
 29 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:17.46        
                  35.65     1:17.46 (41.81)                                        
 30 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     1:22.07    1:17.95        
                  36.12     1:17.95 (41.83)                                        
 31 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:27.96    1:18.46        
                  36.50     1:18.46 (41.96)                                        
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:18.67        
                  36.72     1:18.67 (41.95)                                        
 33 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:19.76    1:19.27        
                  36.45     1:19.27 (42.82)                                        
 34 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:19.83        
                  38.68     1:19.83 (41.15)                                        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:21.28        
                  37.52     1:21.28 (43.76)                                        
 36 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:22.18        
                  36.82     1:22.18 (45.36)                                        
 37 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:22.31        
                  35.61     1:22.31 (46.70)                                        
 38 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:29.20    1:22.75        
                  37.42     1:22.75 (45.33)                                        
 39 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.43    1:22.94        
                  38.85     1:22.94 (44.09)                                        
 40 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:23.77        
                  38.71     1:23.77 (45.06)                                        
 41 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:31.36    1:26.31        
                  38.98     1:26.31 (47.33)                                        
 42 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:27.88        
                  40.86     1:27.88 (47.02)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:28.38        
                  40.69     1:28.38 (47.69)                                        
 44 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.11    1:29.50        
                  40.10     1:29.50 (49.40)                                        
 45 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:21.24    1:29.81        
                  40.34     1:29.81 (49.47)                                        
 46 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:34.34    1:30.37        
                  39.44     1:30.37 (50.93)                                        
 47 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.30        
                  40.92     1:31.30 (50.38)                                        
 48 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:33.18        
                  40.05     1:33.18 (53.13)                                        
 49 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:34.52        
                  42.61     1:34.52 (51.91)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.37    1:34.88        
                  41.14     1:34.88 (53.74)                                        
 51 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:32.91    1:36.52        
                  43.74     1:36.52 (52.78)                                        
 52 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:40.71        
                  45.61     1:40.71 (55.10)                                        
 53 Adames, Cesar A           14 BBSC-MR              1:49.73    1:42.50        
                  47.03     1:42.50 (55.47)                                        
 54 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.16    1:46.33        
                  48.17     1:46.33 (58.16)                                        
 55 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              1:45.59    1:46.82        
                  47.32     1:46.82 (59.50)                                        
 56 Kelly, Brandon C          14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:00.33        
                  49.59   2:00.33 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.57         DQ        
      False start
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:44.11         DQ        
      False start
                  38.55          DQ (43.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:26.79  ZONE Zones
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.29    2:16.98 ZONE   
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)     1:40.94 (35.26)     2:16.98 (36.04)
  2 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:19.19 ZONE   
                  32.35     1:08.13 (35.78)     1:44.23 (36.10)     2:19.19 (34.96)
  3 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.95    2:20.42 ZONE   
                  31.06     1:06.94 (35.88)     1:43.12 (36.18)     2:20.42 (37.30)
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:23.14 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:07.83 (35.97)     1:45.97 (38.14)     2:23.14 (37.17)
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.83    2:27.06 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.91 (35.60)     1:46.90 (38.99)     2:27.06 (40.16)
  6 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              2:29.06    2:27.65 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.64 (37.46)     1:50.53 (38.89)     2:27.65 (37.12)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:33.34 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.78 (38.45)     1:52.12 (40.34)     2:33.34 (41.22)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.10    2:35.77 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.63 (38.03)     1:52.19 (41.56)     2:35.77 (43.58)
  9 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:40.40 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.86 (39.37)     1:56.07 (42.21)     2:40.40 (44.33)
 10 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.65    2:42.12 JO     
                  33.86     1:13.52 (39.66)     1:56.79 (43.27)     2:42.12 (45.33)
 11 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:47.69    2:45.71        
                  34.50     1:15.99 (41.49)     1:59.82 (43.83)     2:45.71 (45.89)
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.31        
                  37.88     1:23.25 (45.37)     2:11.64 (48.39)     3:00.31 (48.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.59  ZONE Zones
              2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:17.98 ZONE   
                  29.56     1:06.52 (36.96)     1:45.89 (39.37)     2:17.98 (32.09)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:24.78    2:19.15 ZONE   
                  29.68     1:05.83 (36.15)     1:48.47 (42.64)     2:19.15 (30.68)
  3 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:20.00 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:06.69 (36.52)     1:47.47 (40.78)     2:20.00 (32.53)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.06    2:20.42 ZONE   
                  31.08     1:06.22 (35.14)     1:48.58 (42.36)     2:20.42 (31.84)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.65    2:21.51 ZONE   
                  29.62     1:05.33 (35.71)     1:49.97 (44.64)     2:21.51 (31.54)
  6 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:21.57 ZONE   
                  30.95     1:09.29 (38.34)     1:49.86 (40.57)     2:21.57 (31.71)
  7 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.89    2:22.60 ZONE   
                  30.13     1:05.46 (35.33)     1:49.23 (43.77)     2:22.60 (33.37)
  8 Williams, Jaykob L        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.71    2:23.18 ZONE   
                  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)     1:51.38 (42.33)     2:23.18 (31.80)
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.63    2:24.15 ZONE   
                  31.56     1:10.27 (38.71)     1:51.26 (40.99)     2:24.15 (32.89)
 10 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.71    2:25.62 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.55 (37.36)     1:52.86 (42.31)     2:25.62 (32.76)
 11 Arnberg, Mason            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81    2:26.12 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.10 (38.64)     1:52.79 (41.69)     2:26.12 (33.33)
 12 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.25 JO     
                  29.86     1:10.10 (40.24)     1:53.59 (43.49)     2:28.25 (34.66)
 13 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96    2:28.48 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.24 (39.01)     1:56.97 (44.73)     2:28.48 (31.51)
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:29.30 JO     
                  31.27     1:10.46 (39.19)   2:29.30 (1:18.84)                    
 15 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:30.98 JO     
                  35.16     1:15.67 (40.51)     1:57.19 (41.52)     2:30.98 (33.79)
 16 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.56    2:31.16 JO     
                  32.95     1:12.20 (39.25)     1:57.62 (45.42)     2:31.16 (33.54)
 17 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.50    2:33.07 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)     1:58.30 (46.27)     2:33.07 (34.77)
 18 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:38.01    2:34.46 JO     
                  31.96     1:10.41 (38.45)     1:59.20 (48.79)     2:34.46 (35.26)
 19 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              2:34.09    2:34.67        
                  32.40     1:14.03 (41.63)     2:00.67 (46.64)     2:34.67 (34.00)
 20 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:36.04        
                  33.69     1:12.34 (38.65)     2:00.64 (48.30)     2:36.04 (35.40)
 21 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:44.88    2:36.17        
                  33.45     1:11.72 (38.27)     2:01.55 (49.83)     2:36.17 (34.62)
 22 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     2:43.31    2:37.01        
                  32.89     1:14.39 (41.50)     2:03.68 (49.29)     2:37.01 (33.33)
 23 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     2:43.91    2:37.43        
                  34.58     1:15.68 (41.10)     2:01.80 (46.12)     2:37.43 (35.63)
 24 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     3:00.26    2:37.60        
                  33.87     1:12.39 (38.52)     2:03.80 (51.41)     2:37.60 (33.80)
 25 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.96    2:37.65        
                  35.63     1:17.66 (42.03)     2:03.65 (45.99)     2:37.65 (34.00)
 26 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:37.87        
                  33.95     1:18.45 (44.50)     2:03.73 (45.28)     2:37.87 (34.14)
 27 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:40.50    2:38.20        
                  32.99     1:14.20 (41.21)     2:03.48 (49.28)     2:38.20 (34.72)
 28 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.62    2:38.25        
                  32.93     1:13.15 (40.22)     2:04.70 (51.55)     2:38.25 (33.55)
 29 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.22    2:39.02        
                  33.29     1:13.69 (40.40)     2:04.23 (50.54)     2:39.02 (34.79)
 30 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.35    2:40.93        
                  34.71     1:16.37 (41.66)     2:03.62 (47.25)     2:40.93 (37.31)
 31 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:47.35    2:42.31        
                  35.12     1:15.75 (40.63)     2:04.58 (48.83)     2:42.31 (37.73)
 32 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.45    2:44.42        
                  38.55     1:17.54 (38.99)     2:08.72 (51.18)     2:44.42 (35.70)
 33 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:57.92    2:44.63        
                  37.29     1:19.92 (42.63)     2:06.80 (46.88)     2:44.63 (37.83)
 34 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:42.49    2:44.74        
                  33.35     1:16.18 (42.83)     2:06.81 (50.63)     2:44.74 (37.93)
 35 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.92    2:45.01        
                  34.71     1:18.26 (43.55)     2:07.22 (48.96)     2:45.01 (37.79)
 36 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.08    2:45.16        
                  36.10     1:18.35 (42.25)     2:09.53 (51.18)     2:45.16 (35.63)
 37 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     2:53.92    2:45.27        
                                1:21.39 ( )     2:10.77 (49.38)     2:45.27 (34.50)
 38 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:44.76    2:45.72        
                  36.37     1:21.04 (44.67)     2:10.86 (49.82)     2:45.72 (34.86)
 39 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:43.08    2:45.78        
                  36.14     1:17.30 (41.16)     2:08.40 (51.10)     2:45.78 (37.38)
 40 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:47.79    2:46.00        
                  36.34     1:19.49 (43.15)     2:05.53 (46.04)     2:46.00 (40.47)
 41 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.51        
                  35.58     1:20.17 (44.59)     2:09.99 (49.82)     2:46.51 (36.52)
 42 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.59    2:46.60        
                  37.86     1:18.11 (40.25)     2:10.64 (52.53)     2:46.60 (35.96)
 43 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:46.93        
                  35.59     1:18.90 (43.31)     2:08.30 (49.40)     2:46.93 (38.63)
 44 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:50.84    2:48.03        
                  35.56     1:23.12 (47.56)     2:10.64 (47.52)     2:48.03 (37.39)
 45 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.45    2:48.62        
                  35.42     1:16.70 (41.28)     2:09.16 (52.46)     2:48.62 (39.46)
 46 Zahn, Danny               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.36    2:50.39        
                  37.45     1:20.03 (42.58)     2:14.71 (54.68)     2:50.39 (35.68)
 47 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.12    2:51.26        
                  39.28     1:24.27 (44.99)     2:12.59 (48.32)     2:51.26 (38.67)
 48 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.73    2:53.05        
                  36.52     1:21.98 (45.46)     2:14.10 (52.12)     2:53.05 (38.95)
 49 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              3:40.43    2:55.45        
                  35.63     1:19.95 (44.32)     2:15.56 (55.61)     2:55.45 (39.89)
 50 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:44.38    2:55.62        
                  38.38     1:23.48 (45.10)     2:14.58 (51.10)     2:55.62 (41.04)
 51 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               3:08.89    2:57.56        
                  36.74     1:20.91 (44.17)     2:18.02 (57.11)     2:57.56 (39.54)
 52 Wu, Jonathan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.49    2:58.56        
                  40.12     1:26.21 (46.09)     2:20.68 (54.47)     2:58.56 (37.88)
 53 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              3:01.71    2:58.85        
                  40.01     1:23.37 (43.36)     2:23.24 (59.87)     2:58.85 (35.61)
 54 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.35        
                  42.46     1:28.01 (45.55)     2:18.83 (50.82)     2:59.35 (40.52)
 55 Akdas, Rasim R            14 Twisters-MR          3:17.31    3:00.24        
                  41.52     1:28.57 (47.05)     2:21.83 (53.26)     3:00.24 (38.41)
 56 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.15    3:00.37        
                  37.82     1:25.99 (48.17)     2:23.47 (57.48)     3:00.37 (36.90)
 57 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              3:10.59    3:07.45        
                  40.07     1:30.57 (50.50)     2:27.98 (57.41)     3:07.45 (39.47)
 58 Lue, Tyler                13 GATE-MR              3:13.00    3:07.73        
                  40.45     1:29.11 (48.66)     2:23.80 (54.69)     3:07.73 (43.93)
 59 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              3:20.59    3:08.06        
                  42.88     1:32.69 (49.81)     2:26.96 (54.27)     3:08.06 (41.10)
 60 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:12.04        
                                1:29.60 ( )   3:12.04 (1:42.44)                    
 61 Kim, Christopher          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.59    3:15.95        
                  48.05     1:41.33 (53.28)     2:30.26 (48.93)     3:15.95 (45.69)
 62 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:37.85    3:19.46        
                  45.55     1:37.32 (51.77)     2:33.92 (56.60)     3:19.46 (45.54)
 63 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               3:21.73    3:22.58        
                  42.92     1:34.28 (51.36)   2:36.20 (1:01.92)     3:22.58 (46.38)
 64 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               4:22.43    4:00.46        
                                1:52.22 ( )   4:00.46 (2:08.24)                    
 -- McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:16.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  42.52     1:28.84 (46.32)     2:21.21 (52.37)          DQ (42.47)
 -- DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.56     1:31.25 (49.69)     2:24.92 (53.67)          DQ (42.24)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Max H              20 Army Swim & Dive-MR    25.89      25.62 METS   
  2 Sembrano, Josh R          19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    26.57      25.72 METS   
  3 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            25.65      25.80 METS   
  4 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            24.94      25.88 METS   
  5 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ             25.57      25.98 METS   
  6 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR            26.79      26.01 METS   
  7 Cortright, Kevin L        16 Scarlet-NJ             26.67      26.14 METS   
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.20 METS   
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.58      26.22 METS   
 10 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.27 METS   
 11 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR       28.30      26.50 METS   
 12 Cono, Ben J               18 UNTS-MR                26.80      26.55 METS   
 13 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            26.59      26.60 METS   
 14 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      26.62 METS   
 15 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 LIAC-MR                26.90      26.75 METS   
 16 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               26.94      27.06 METS   
 17 Dent, Roger L             26 NYAC-MR                27.00      27.08 METS   
 17 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      27.08 METS   
 19 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.17 METS   
 20 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      27.28        
 21 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      27.31        
 22 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.41      27.34        
 23 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.40        
 24 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      27.70        
 25 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      27.82        
 26 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR                27.23      28.01        
 27 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR                27.99      28.02        
 28 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.22        
 29 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.08      28.32        
 30 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.41        
 31 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      28.64        
 31 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.64        
 33 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ             29.52      28.74        
 33 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            27.71      28.74        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            27.62      28.88        
 36 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                28.39      29.09        
 37 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.43        
 38 Young, Chaz N             17 UNLGA-MR               28.77      29.52        
 39 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                30.26      29.56        
 40 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.58        
 41 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                27.47      29.82        
 42 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      30.59        
 43 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR       31.00      31.38        
 44 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.87        
 45 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                32.66      32.30        
 46 Adames, Christian D       16 BBSC-MR                34.59      32.42        
 47 Chitty-petit, Jesus       15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      33.09        
 48 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                32.67      33.37        
 49 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.58        
 50 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR                31.00      33.71        
 51 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.87        
 52 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR            42.03      38.75        
 -- Zhenilenko, Alan P        15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Josh R          19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    57.66      55.37 METS   
                  27.00       55.37 (28.37)                                        
  2 McKay, Max H              20 Army Swim & Dive-MR    55.77      55.81 METS   
                  27.11       55.81 (28.70)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ             55.00      55.83 METS   
                  27.03       55.83 (28.80)                                        
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           20 Scarlet-NJ             54.66      55.91 METS   
                  27.31       55.91 (28.60)                                        
  5 Leland, Trevor P          21 Scarlet-NJ             55.54      56.13 METS   
                  27.72       56.13 (28.41)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79      56.51 METS   
                  27.44       56.51 (29.07)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            55.35      56.53 METS   
                  26.80       56.53 (29.73)                                        
  8 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ             57.71      57.02 METS   
                  28.05       57.02 (28.97)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                56.88      57.24 METS   
                  27.60       57.24 (29.64)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                55.65      57.49 METS   
                  27.80       57.49 (29.69)                                        
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            57.10      57.54 METS   
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)                                        
 12 Cortright, Kevin L        16 Scarlet-NJ             56.66      57.67 METS   
                  28.28       57.67 (29.39)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                56.40      57.70 METS   
                  27.87       57.70 (29.83)                                        
 14 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      57.74 METS   
                  28.18       57.74 (29.56)                                        
 15 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ             57.57      57.77 METS   
                  27.88       57.77 (29.89)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR       57.07      57.80 METS   
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      57.84 METS   
                  28.21       57.84 (29.63)                                        
 18 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      57.96 METS   
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)                                        
 19 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            55.41      58.05 METS   
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)                                        
 20 Stanchi, Michael E        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    56.56      59.39        
                  28.97       59.39 (30.42)                                        
 21 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      59.55        
                  28.37       59.55 (31.18)                                        
 22 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54      59.66        
                  28.88       59.66 (30.78)                                        
 23 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      59.84        
                  27.93       59.84 (31.91)                                        
 24 Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30    1:00.26        
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                58.07    1:00.37        
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)                                        
 26 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:00.77        
                  29.19     1:00.77 (31.58)                                        
 27 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.95        
                  29.71     1:00.95 (31.24)                                        
 27 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               59.59    1:00.95        
                  28.94     1:00.95 (32.01)                                        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39    1:01.12        
                  28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)                                        
 30 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:01.31    1:01.25        
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)                                        
 31 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.48    1:01.29        
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)                                        
 32 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.84    1:01.34        
                  29.31     1:01.34 (32.03)                                        
 33 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:01.84        
                  29.35     1:01.84 (32.49)                                        
 34 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84    1:01.88        
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:01.93        
                  30.08     1:01.93 (31.85)                                        
 36 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR                59.49    1:02.06        
                  31.37     1:02.06 (30.69)                                        
 37 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06    1:02.41        
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)                                        
 38 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.60    1:02.49        
                  30.33     1:02.49 (32.16)                                        
 39 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:02.82        
                  30.47     1:02.82 (32.35)                                        
 40 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:02.92        
                  30.48     1:02.92 (32.44)                                        
 41 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.71    1:03.02        
                  30.28     1:03.02 (32.74)                                        
 42 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.74    1:03.12        
                  30.57     1:03.12 (32.55)                                        
 43 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.22    1:03.19        
 44 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                58.27    1:03.60        
                  29.83     1:03.60 (33.77)                                        
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:07.57    1:03.90        
 46 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              1:01.30    1:03.95        
                  30.63     1:03.95 (33.32)                                        
 47 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.06    1:04.03        
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)                                        
 48 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:04.42        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.74        
                  31.34     1:04.74 (33.40)                                        
 50 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:05.08        
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)                                        
 51 Gorman, Harrison J        15 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:05.89        
 52 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:06.00        
 53 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:06.31        
                  32.30     1:06.31 (34.01)                                        
 54 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.73        
 55 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:07.32        
 56 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:08.82        
 57 Zhenilenko, Alan P        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.09    1:08.83        
                  31.75     1:08.83 (37.08)                                        
 58 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:06.62    1:09.16        
 59 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.33        
 60 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.46        
 61 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.98    1:09.87        
 62 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.12    1:10.74        
 63 Adames, Christian D       16 BBSC-MR              1:24.59    1:11.04        
 64 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:15.17    1:11.83        
 65 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:13.13        
 66 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:14.94        
 67 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:17.01    1:17.32        
 68 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:16.76    1:18.74        
 69 Kelly, Brandon C          14 CSC-MR               1:34.56    1:31.03        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.81    1:59.40 METS   
                  28.78       59.47 (30.69)     1:29.52 (30.05)     1:59.40 (29.88)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          21 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.06    2:00.67 METS   
                  28.71       58.99 (30.28)     1:29.59 (30.60)     2:00.67 (31.08)
  3 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.58    2:01.14 METS   
                  28.76       59.36 (30.60)     1:30.79 (31.43)     2:01.14 (30.35)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:04.69    2:01.36 METS   
                  27.04       57.08 (30.04)     1:28.90 (31.82)     2:01.36 (32.46)
  5 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.79    2:01.70 METS   
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:30.05 (31.16)     2:01.70 (31.65)
  6 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    2:02.29 METS   
                  27.95       58.36 (30.41)     1:30.52 (32.16)     2:02.29 (31.77)
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M           20 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.03    2:03.11 METS   
                  28.46       59.41 (30.95)     1:31.60 (32.19)     2:03.11 (31.51)
  8 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.12    2:04.42 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.03 (31.32)     1:32.47 (32.44)     2:04.42 (31.95)
  9 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          2:09.78    2:06.23 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:33.87 (32.85)     2:06.23 (32.36)
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.02    2:06.54 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)     1:33.93 (32.99)     2:06.54 (32.61)
 11 Cortright, Kevin L        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.99    2:06.68 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.22 (32.28)     1:34.53 (33.31)     2:06.68 (32.15)
 12 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:06.79 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:34.61 (33.07)     2:06.79 (32.18)
 13 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.13    2:06.99 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:34.39 (32.92)     2:06.99 (32.60)
 14 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.64    2:07.13 METS   
                  30.43     1:02.87 (32.44)     1:35.17 (32.30)     2:07.13 (31.96)
 15 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.06    2:07.15 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.97 (32.13)     1:33.66 (32.69)     2:07.15 (33.49)
 16 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.93    2:07.30 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)     1:35.66 (33.33)     2:07.30 (31.64)
 17 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:03.20    2:07.42 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.09)     2:07.42 (32.84)
 18 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.87    2:07.48 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.31 (32.01)     1:34.32 (33.01)     2:07.48 (33.16)
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:07.73 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.47 (32.47)     1:35.60 (33.13)     2:07.73 (32.13)
 20 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.58    2:07.85 METS   
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.06 (33.04)     2:07.85 (32.79)
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.61    2:08.41 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.30 (32.21)     1:34.84 (33.54)     2:08.41 (33.57)
 22 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.88    2:09.72        
                  29.33     1:02.12 (32.79)     1:35.98 (33.86)     2:09.72 (33.74)
 23 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.82    2:10.81        
                  29.29     1:01.97 (32.68)     1:36.08 (34.11)     2:10.81 (34.73)
 24 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:10.93        
                  29.05     1:01.74 (32.69)     1:35.88 (34.14)     2:10.93 (35.05)
 25 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.92    2:11.39        
                  29.60     1:03.49 (33.89)     1:38.14 (34.65)     2:11.39 (33.25)
 26 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.55    2:11.74        
                  30.40     1:03.45 (33.05)     1:38.67 (35.22)     2:11.74 (33.07)
 27 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.44    2:12.29        
                  30.51     1:03.60 (33.09)     1:37.53 (33.93)     2:12.29 (34.76)
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:12.66        
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)     1:39.50 (33.99)     2:12.66 (33.16)
 29 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.26    2:12.76        
                  29.12     1:01.95 (32.83)     1:37.55 (35.60)     2:12.76 (35.21)
 30 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:12.64    2:12.96        
                  31.04     1:04.54 (33.50)     1:38.82 (34.28)     2:12.96 (34.14)
 31 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:13.24        
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:39.56 (34.56)     2:13.24 (33.68)
 32 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:13.25        
                  30.61     1:04.67 (34.06)     1:39.51 (34.84)     2:13.25 (33.74)
 33 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.76    2:13.78        
                  30.95     1:05.07 (34.12)     1:40.47 (35.40)     2:13.78 (33.31)
 34 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:13.79        
                  29.13     1:02.37 (33.24)     1:37.96 (35.59)     2:13.79 (35.83)
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:14.74        
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)     1:40.40 (35.71)     2:14.74 (34.34)
 36 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:14.80        
                  29.43     1:02.81 (33.38)     1:38.46 (35.65)     2:14.80 (36.34)
 37 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.84    2:14.90        
                  30.91     1:05.37 (34.46)     1:40.34 (34.97)     2:14.90 (34.56)
 38 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.36    2:15.73        
                  31.02     1:05.27 (34.25)     1:40.29 (35.02)     2:15.73 (35.44)
 39 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.09    2:17.00        
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:41.23 (36.25)     2:17.00 (35.77)
 40 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.09    2:17.06        
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)     1:42.69 (36.27)     2:17.06 (34.37)
 41 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:17.09    2:17.99        
                  30.24     1:05.03 (34.79)     1:41.64 (36.61)     2:17.99 (36.35)
 42 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:18.22        
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)     1:43.52 (36.31)     2:18.22 (34.70)
 43 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.84    2:18.29        
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)     1:41.84 (36.53)     2:18.29 (36.45)
 44 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.63    2:18.35        
                  31.43     1:05.78 (34.35)     1:42.63 (36.85)     2:18.35 (35.72)
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:20.67    2:19.29        
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)     1:44.11 (35.64)     2:19.29 (35.18)
 46 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     2:22.04    2:20.63        
                  31.98     1:07.37 (35.39)     1:43.91 (36.54)     2:20.63 (36.72)
 47 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:21.85        
                  32.70     1:08.87 (36.17)     1:45.88 (37.01)     2:21.85 (35.97)
 48 Szekeres, Denes           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.31    2:23.79        
                  32.25     1:08.11 (35.86)     1:46.11 (38.00)     2:23.79 (37.68)
 49 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:24.20        
                  33.16     1:09.88 (36.72)     1:47.20 (37.32)     2:24.20 (37.00)
 50 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:28.86    2:27.96        
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)     1:50.56 (38.23)     2:27.96 (37.40)
 51 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:29.70        
                  34.31     1:12.05 (37.74)     1:50.77 (38.72)     2:29.70 (38.93)
 52 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.60    2:30.02        
                  33.46     1:10.57 (37.11)     1:50.02 (39.45)     2:30.02 (40.00)
 53 Adames, Christian D       16 BBSC-MR              3:12.59    2:42.61        
                  33.71     1:13.45 (39.74)     1:57.80 (44.35)     2:42.61 (44.81)
 54 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              2:44.50    2:53.51        
                  37.20     1:21.07 (43.87)     2:07.82 (46.75)     2:53.51 (45.69)
 55 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR          2:41.29    2:56.38        
                  39.17     1:24.07 (44.90)   2:56.38 (1:32.31)                    
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:40.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leland, Trevor P          21 Scarlet-NJ          16:10.40   16:29.44 METS   
                  31.05     1:03.98 (32.93)     1:37.47 (33.49)     2:10.67 (33.20)
        2:43.83 (33.16)     3:16.91 (33.08)     3:50.41 (33.50)     4:23.47 (33.06)
        4:56.52 (33.05)     5:29.47 (32.95)     6:02.60 (33.13)     6:35.46 (32.86)
        7:08.64 (33.18)     7:41.57 (32.93)     8:14.94 (33.37)     8:47.73 (32.79)
        9:20.91 (33.18)     9:53.95 (33.04)    10:27.26 (33.31)    11:00.49 (33.23)
       11:33.89 (33.40)    12:06.86 (32.97)    12:40.32 (33.46)    13:13.29 (32.97)
       13:46.55 (33.26)    14:19.80 (33.25)    14:52.92 (33.12)    15:25.77 (32.85)
       15:58.55 (32.78)    16:29.44 (30.89)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR             16:49.51   16:48.13 METS   
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)     1:36.58 (33.22)     2:10.04 (33.46)
        2:43.27 (33.23)     3:16.59 (33.32)     3:49.98 (33.39)     4:23.22 (33.24)
        4:56.38 (33.16)     5:29.81 (33.43)     6:03.04 (33.23)     6:36.83 (33.79)
        7:10.97 (34.14)     7:45.00 (34.03)     8:18.87 (33.87)     8:52.96 (34.09)
        9:27.22 (34.26)    10:01.31 (34.09)    10:35.34 (34.03)    11:09.53 (34.19)
       11:43.80 (34.27)    12:17.78 (33.98)    12:51.71 (33.93)    13:26.05 (34.34)
       14:00.18 (34.13)    14:34.52 (34.34)    15:08.65 (34.13)    15:42.63 (33.98)
       16:16.20 (33.57)    16:48.13 (31.93)                                        
  3 Simon, Garrett K          18 Army Swim & Dive-MR 17:03.07   17:05.92 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.88 (33.40)     1:37.83 (33.95)     2:11.38 (33.55)
        2:45.39 (34.01)     3:18.94 (33.55)     3:53.32 (34.38)     4:27.37 (34.05)
        5:01.29 (33.92)     5:35.45 (34.16)     6:09.64 (34.19)     6:44.00 (34.36)
        7:18.49 (34.49)     7:52.83 (34.34)     8:27.31 (34.48)     9:01.78 (34.47)
        9:36.26 (34.48)    10:11.08 (34.82)    10:45.62 (34.54)    11:20.15 (34.53)
       11:54.86 (34.71)    12:29.49 (34.63)    13:04.41 (34.92)    13:39.06 (34.65)
       14:13.79 (34.73)    14:48.75 (34.96)    15:23.63 (34.88)    15:58.32 (34.69)
       16:32.67 (34.35)    17:05.92 (33.25)                                        
  4 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ          17:00.92   17:09.33 METS   
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)     1:38.73 (33.95)     2:12.90 (34.17)
        2:47.24 (34.34)     3:21.45 (34.21)     3:55.44 (33.99)     4:30.03 (34.59)
        5:04.51 (34.48)     5:39.03 (34.52)     6:13.32 (34.29)     6:47.68 (34.36)
        7:22.14 (34.46)     7:57.06 (34.92)     8:31.84 (34.78)     9:06.23 (34.39)
        9:40.60 (34.37)    10:15.40 (34.80)    10:50.25 (34.85)    11:24.95 (34.70)
       12:00.10 (35.15)    12:35.02 (34.92)    13:10.27 (35.25)    13:45.12 (34.85)
       14:19.97 (34.85)    14:54.89 (34.92)    15:28.94 (34.05)    16:03.02 (34.08)
       16:37.05 (34.03)    17:09.33 (32.28)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR    17:42.97   17:10.53 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.90 (33.55)     1:33.64 (29.74)     2:11.85 (38.21)
        2:46.05 (34.20)     3:20.42 (34.37)     3:55.00 (34.58)     4:29.51 (34.51)
        5:03.71 (34.20)     5:38.06 (34.35)     6:12.98 (34.92)     6:47.93 (34.95)
        7:22.79 (34.86)     7:57.68 (34.89)     8:32.83 (35.15)     9:07.66 (34.83)
        9:42.86 (35.20)    10:17.62 (34.76)    10:52.13 (34.51)    11:27.26 (35.13)
       12:02.51 (35.25)    12:37.41 (34.90)    13:12.48 (35.07)    13:47.46 (34.98)
       14:22.41 (34.95)    14:56.61 (34.20)    15:30.93 (34.32)    16:04.79 (33.86)
       16:38.23 (33.44)    17:10.53 (32.30)                                        
  6 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ          17:07.51   17:28.31 METS   
                  31.91     1:06.29 (34.38)     1:41.03 (34.74)     2:15.55 (34.52)
        2:50.33 (34.78)     3:24.76 (34.43)     3:59.64 (34.88)     4:34.24 (34.60)
        5:08.76 (34.52)     5:43.33 (34.57)     6:18.36 (35.03)     6:53.44 (35.08)
        7:28.59 (35.15)     8:03.55 (34.96)     8:38.42 (34.87)     9:13.83 (35.41)
        9:49.21 (35.38)    10:24.90 (35.69)    11:00.58 (35.68)    11:36.62 (36.04)
       12:12.24 (35.62)    12:47.76 (35.52)    13:23.17 (35.41)    13:58.24 (35.07)
       14:33.49 (35.25)    15:08.52 (35.03)    15:43.59 (35.07)    16:19.00 (35.41)
       16:53.89 (34.89)    17:28.31 (34.42)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR    17:45.75   17:37.90 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)     1:38.24 (34.42)     2:12.74 (34.50)
        2:47.43 (34.69)     3:22.39 (34.96)     3:57.56 (35.17)     4:32.95 (35.39)
        5:08.42 (35.47)     5:44.37 (35.95)     6:20.24 (35.87)     6:55.89 (35.65)
        7:31.37 (35.48)     8:07.25 (35.88)     8:43.06 (35.81)     9:18.62 (35.56)
        9:54.35 (35.73)    10:30.30 (35.95)    11:06.05 (35.75)    11:41.93 (35.88)
       12:17.80 (35.87)    12:53.87 (36.07)    13:19.58 (25.71)    14:05.57 (45.99)
       14:41.83 (36.26)    15:17.95 (36.12)    15:53.52 (35.57)    16:28.72 (35.20)
       17:03.81 (35.09)    17:37.90 (34.09)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR             17:48.16   17:53.89 METS   
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)     1:40.79 (34.90)     2:16.88 (36.09)
        2:52.88 (36.00)     3:28.33 (35.45)     4:03.90 (35.57)     4:39.50 (35.60)
        5:16.36 (36.86)     5:52.45 (36.09)     6:28.34 (35.89)     7:04.07 (35.73)
        7:40.62 (36.55)     8:16.73 (36.11)     8:52.51 (35.78)     9:28.48 (35.97)
       10:04.81 (36.33)    10:40.37 (35.56)    11:16.83 (36.46)    11:53.53 (36.70)
       12:29.83 (36.30)    13:05.28 (35.45)    13:41.90 (36.62)    14:18.88 (36.98)
       14:54.66 (35.78)    15:30.92 (36.26)    16:06.51 (35.59)    16:43.12 (36.61)
       17:18.87 (35.75)    17:53.89 (35.02)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR    18:30.00   18:10.48 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.31 (34.75)     1:42.39 (36.08)     2:18.34 (35.95)
        2:54.61 (36.27)     3:30.65 (36.04)     4:07.15 (36.50)     4:43.72 (36.57)
        5:20.42 (36.70)     5:56.63 (36.21)     6:33.48 (36.85)     7:09.98 (36.50)
        7:46.95 (36.97)     8:23.55 (36.60)     9:00.47 (36.92)     9:37.03 (36.56)
       10:14.04 (37.01)    10:50.73 (36.69)    11:27.89 (37.16)    12:04.64 (36.75)
       12:41.79 (37.15)    13:18.38 (36.59)    13:55.82 (37.44)    14:32.51 (36.69)
       15:09.75 (37.24)    15:46.20 (36.45)    16:23.37 (37.17)    16:59.61 (36.24)
       17:30.26 (30.65)    18:10.48 (40.22)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR             19:18.73   18:15.33 METS   
                  31.51     1:06.55 (35.04)     1:42.42 (35.87)     2:18.56 (36.14)
        2:55.11 (36.55)     3:31.63 (36.52)     4:08.53 (36.90)     4:45.36 (36.83)
        5:22.43 (37.07)     5:59.31 (36.88)     6:36.46 (37.15)     7:13.38 (36.92)
        7:50.38 (37.00)     8:27.15 (36.77)     9:04.37 (37.22)     9:41.33 (36.96)
       10:18.52 (37.19)    10:55.79 (37.27)    11:33.05 (37.26)    12:09.80 (36.75)
       12:47.14 (37.34)    13:23.74 (36.60)    14:00.85 (37.11)    14:37.76 (36.91)
       15:14.69 (36.93)    15:51.50 (36.81)    16:28.46 (36.96)    17:04.47 (36.01)
       17:40.60 (36.13)    18:15.33 (34.73)                                        
 11 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR    19:00.00   18:27.36 METS   
                  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:43.22 (36.03)     2:19.71 (36.49)
        2:56.42 (36.71)     3:33.38 (36.96)     4:10.24 (36.86)     4:47.01 (36.77)
        5:24.05 (37.04)     6:01.06 (37.01)     6:38.17 (37.11)     7:15.59 (37.42)
        7:52.98 (37.39)     8:30.64 (37.66)     9:07.78 (37.14)     9:45.55 (37.77)
       10:22.76 (37.21)    11:00.25 (37.49)    11:37.55 (37.30)    12:15.51 (37.96)
       12:52.98 (37.47)    13:30.88 (37.90)    14:08.53 (37.65)    14:46.61 (38.08)
       15:23.81 (37.20)    16:01.49 (37.68)    16:38.54 (37.05)    17:15.48 (36.94)
       17:51.71 (36.23)    18:27.36 (35.65)                                        
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   18:36.76 METS   
                  33.64     1:10.30 (36.66)     1:47.74 (37.44)     2:24.86 (37.12)
        3:02.30 (37.44)     3:39.69 (37.39)     4:16.92 (37.23)     4:54.59 (37.67)
        5:33.11 (38.52)     6:09.33 (36.22)     6:47.97 (38.64)     7:24.72 (36.75)
        8:03.43 (38.71)     8:40.74 (37.31)     9:18.76 (38.02)     9:56.28 (37.52)
       10:34.13 (37.85)    11:10.79 (36.66)    11:49.30 (38.51)    12:25.88 (36.58)
       13:03.98 (38.10)    13:40.47 (36.49)    14:14.94 (34.47)    14:56.33 (41.39)
       15:33.81 (37.48)    16:10.77 (36.96)    16:48.72 (37.95)    17:25.65 (36.93)
       18:02.78 (37.13)    18:36.76 (33.98)                                        
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR             19:08.03   18:46.88        
                  33.55     1:10.46 (36.91)     1:47.85 (37.39)     2:24.96 (37.11)
        3:02.77 (37.81)     3:40.34 (37.57)     4:18.21 (37.87)     4:55.30 (37.09)
        5:32.61 (37.31)     6:10.30 (37.69)     6:48.50 (38.20)     7:26.51 (38.01)
        8:03.95 (37.44)     8:41.62 (37.67)     9:19.70 (38.08)     9:57.13 (37.43)
       10:35.11 (37.98)    11:12.40 (37.29)    11:50.79 (38.39)    12:29.30 (38.51)
       13:07.20 (37.90)    13:45.17 (37.97)    14:23.52 (38.35)    15:01.25 (37.73)
       15:39.68 (38.43)    16:17.86 (38.18)    16:55.70 (37.84)    17:32.77 (37.07)
       18:04.54 (31.77)    18:46.88 (42.34)                                        
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR             19:31.92   18:48.78        
                  33.06     1:09.54 (36.48)     1:46.95 (37.41)     2:24.22 (37.27)
        3:01.34 (37.12)     3:39.19 (37.85)     4:16.51 (37.32)     4:54.50 (37.99)
        5:32.30 (37.80)     6:09.78 (37.48)     6:47.18 (37.40)     7:25.33 (38.15)
        8:03.61 (38.28)     8:41.42 (37.81)     9:19.67 (38.25)     9:57.52 (37.85)
       10:35.62 (38.10)    11:13.37 (37.75)    11:51.94 (38.57)    12:29.67 (37.73)
       13:07.89 (38.22)    13:46.17 (38.28)    14:24.32 (38.15)    15:02.44 (38.12)
       15:39.98 (37.54)    16:18.20 (38.22)    16:56.68 (38.48)    17:34.42 (37.74)
       18:12.51 (38.09)    18:48.78 (36.27)                                        
 15 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:59.07        
                  32.49     1:08.86 (36.37)     1:46.49 (37.63)     2:24.20 (37.71)
        3:01.68 (37.48)     3:40.10 (38.42)     4:18.18 (38.08)     4:56.06 (37.88)
        5:33.74 (37.68)     6:11.85 (38.11)     6:50.12 (38.27)     7:28.11 (37.99)
        8:06.00 (37.89)     8:43.64 (37.64)     9:22.48 (38.84)    10:00.12 (37.64)
       10:39.13 (39.01)    11:16.97 (37.84)    11:55.41 (38.44)    12:33.59 (38.18)
       13:12.34 (38.75)    13:50.24 (37.90)    14:28.93 (38.69)    15:07.60 (38.67)
       15:46.82 (39.22)    16:25.44 (38.62)    17:05.02 (39.58)    17:42.73 (37.71)
       18:22.56 (39.83)    18:59.07 (36.51)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR             19:39.10   19:10.23        
                  34.85     1:12.56 (37.71)     1:51.36 (38.80)     2:29.26 (37.90)
        3:08.06 (38.80)     3:46.71 (38.65)     4:25.86 (39.15)     5:04.38 (38.52)
        5:43.97 (39.59)     6:23.91 (39.94)     7:02.31 (38.40)     7:41.16 (38.85)
        8:19.48 (38.32)     8:58.06 (38.58)     9:36.56 (38.50)    10:14.64 (38.08)
       10:53.52 (38.88)    11:32.13 (38.61)    12:10.71 (38.58)    12:48.46 (37.75)
       13:27.08 (38.62)    14:05.32 (38.24)    14:43.91 (38.59)    15:22.74 (38.83)
       16:01.19 (38.45)    16:40.36 (39.17)    17:18.81 (38.45)    17:56.73 (37.92)
       18:35.27 (38.54)    19:10.23 (34.96)                                        
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR             18:45.71   19:11.77        
                  33.43     1:10.46 (37.03)     1:48.33 (37.87)     2:26.87 (38.54)
        3:05.77 (38.90)     3:44.44 (38.67)     4:17.23 (32.79)     5:01.42 (44.19)
        5:40.28 (38.86)     6:18.96 (38.68)     6:57.56 (38.60)     7:35.79 (38.23)
        8:14.43 (38.64)     8:53.15 (38.72)     9:31.82 (38.67)    10:10.45 (38.63)
       10:49.43 (38.98)    11:28.21 (38.78)    12:07.05 (38.84)    12:45.58 (38.53)
       13:24.70 (39.12)    14:03.62 (38.92)    14:42.72 (39.10)    15:21.29 (38.57)
       16:00.81 (39.52)    16:39.00 (38.19)    17:18.00 (39.00)    17:55.62 (37.62)
       18:30.09 (34.47)    19:11.77 (41.68)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:12.06        
                  33.75     1:10.51 (36.76)     1:48.30 (37.79)     2:25.44 (37.14)
        3:02.83 (37.39)     3:41.65 (38.82)     4:20.71 (39.06)     5:00.12 (39.41)
        5:38.86 (38.74)     6:17.81 (38.95)     6:57.11 (39.30)     7:35.44 (38.33)
        8:15.17 (39.73)     8:54.82 (39.65)     9:34.22 (39.40)    10:13.77 (39.55)
       10:52.89 (39.12)    11:32.41 (39.52)    12:10.30 (37.89)    12:49.43 (39.13)
       13:28.40 (38.97)    14:06.64 (38.24)    14:45.00 (38.36)    15:24.13 (39.13)
       16:02.64 (38.51)    16:40.90 (38.26)    17:19.49 (38.59)    17:57.26 (37.77)
       18:35.66 (38.40)    19:12.06 (36.40)                                        
 19 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR             21:00.59   19:37.75        
                  34.73     1:13.56 (38.83)     1:52.98 (39.42)     2:32.79 (39.81)
        3:12.51 (39.72)     3:51.32 (38.81)     4:31.47 (40.15)     5:10.57 (39.10)
        5:49.78 (39.21)     6:29.24 (39.46)     7:08.36 (39.12)     7:47.15 (38.79)
        8:27.29 (40.14)     9:06.61 (39.32)     9:46.70 (40.09)    10:26.08 (39.38)
       11:06.25 (40.17)    11:45.35 (39.10)    12:25.50 (40.15)    13:04.51 (39.01)
       13:44.96 (40.45)    14:24.32 (39.36)    15:04.64 (40.32)    15:44.29 (39.65)
       16:23.59 (39.30)    17:03.31 (39.72)    17:42.02 (38.71)    18:21.64 (39.62)
       19:00.79 (39.15)    19:37.75 (36.96)                                        
 20 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:43.82        
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)     1:52.52 (39.27)     2:31.69 (39.17)
        3:11.48 (39.79)     3:50.70 (39.22)     4:30.32 (39.62)     5:09.70 (39.38)
        5:49.72 (40.02)     6:29.25 (39.53)     7:08.83 (39.58)     7:48.62 (39.79)
        8:28.75 (40.13)     9:07.79 (39.04)     9:48.22 (40.43)    10:27.95 (39.73)
       11:07.81 (39.86)    11:47.74 (39.93)    12:27.52 (39.78)    13:07.16 (39.64)
       13:47.05 (39.89)    14:26.64 (39.59)    15:06.47 (39.83)    15:46.44 (39.97)
       16:26.57 (40.13)    17:06.17 (39.60)    17:46.87 (40.70)    18:26.39 (39.52)
       19:06.38 (39.99)    19:43.82 (37.44)                                        
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:44.15        
                  35.34     1:13.92 (38.58)     1:53.16 (39.24)     2:32.40 (39.24)
        3:12.21 (39.81)     3:51.52 (39.31)     4:31.13 (39.61)     5:10.84 (39.71)
        5:50.32 (39.48)     6:30.05 (39.73)     7:09.69 (39.64)     7:49.47 (39.78)
        8:28.97 (39.50)     9:08.69 (39.72)     9:48.35 (39.66)    10:28.26 (39.91)
       11:07.98 (39.72)    11:48.06 (40.08)    12:27.57 (39.51)    13:07.88 (40.31)
       13:47.26 (39.38)    14:27.28 (40.02)    15:06.86 (39.58)    15:47.41 (40.55)
       16:27.18 (39.77)    17:07.34 (40.16)    17:45.55 (38.21)    18:27.35 (41.80)
       19:07.22 (39.87)    19:44.15 (36.93)                                        
 22 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR    22:00.00   21:10.35        
                  35.96     1:16.76 (40.80)     1:58.10 (41.34)     2:38.92 (40.82)
        3:19.86 (40.94)     4:00.99 (41.13)     4:41.31 (40.32)     5:23.18 (41.87)
        6:04.62 (41.44)     6:45.76 (41.14)     7:27.12 (41.36)     8:07.93 (40.81)
        8:49.48 (41.55)     9:31.50 (42.02)    10:13.52 (42.02)    10:55.31 (41.79)
       11:37.52 (42.21)    12:19.66 (42.14)    13:02.02 (42.36)    13:44.31 (42.29)
       14:26.93 (42.62)    15:10.26 (43.33)    15:53.71 (43.45)    16:38.26 (44.55)
       17:23.11 (44.85)    18:07.19 (44.08)    18:52.97 (45.78)    19:38.19 (45.22)
       20:20.04 (41.85)    21:10.35 (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Josh R          19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    59.42      59.96 METS   
                  29.22       59.96 (30.74)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.26    1:01.84 METS   
                  30.52     1:01.84 (31.32)                                        
  3 McKay, Max H              20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:03.42    1:02.22 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.22 (32.11)                                        
  4 Stanchi, Michael E        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    59.44    1:02.56 METS   
                  30.98     1:02.56 (31.58)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:02.77 METS   
                  30.55     1:02.77 (32.22)                                        
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M           20 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.15    1:04.87 METS   
                  31.82     1:04.87 (33.05)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.76    1:05.08 METS   
                  32.05     1:05.08 (33.03)                                        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.83    1:05.60 METS   
                  32.13     1:05.60 (33.47)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31    1:06.33 METS   
                  32.14     1:06.33 (34.19)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:06.38 METS   
                  32.16     1:06.38 (34.22)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:06.91 METS   
                  32.35     1:06.91 (34.56)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13    1:07.34 METS   
                  33.45     1:07.34 (33.89)                                        
 13 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:08.01        
                  32.88     1:08.01 (35.13)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:08.15        
                  33.50     1:08.15 (34.65)                                        
 15 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:10.17    1:08.56        
                  33.90     1:08.56 (34.66)                                        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:09.28        
                  33.77     1:09.28 (35.51)                                        
 17 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.60    1:09.64        
                  32.64     1:09.64 (37.00)                                        
 18 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.73    1:09.65        
                  34.54     1:09.65 (35.11)                                        
 19 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:10.05        
                  34.70     1:10.05 (35.35)                                        
 20 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              1:05.52    1:10.19        
                  33.49     1:10.19 (36.70)                                        
 21 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:10.39        
                  34.35     1:10.39 (36.04)                                        
 22 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:10.41        
                  34.15     1:10.41 (36.26)                                        
 23 Cortright, Kevin L        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.72    1:10.45        
                  34.48     1:10.45 (35.97)                                        
 24 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:10.62        
                  34.55     1:10.62 (36.07)                                        
 25 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.82        
                  34.90     1:10.82 (35.92)                                        
 26 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.06    1:11.07        
                  35.16     1:11.07 (35.91)                                        
 27 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             1:09.05    1:11.11        
                  34.40     1:11.11 (36.71)                                        
 28 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:11.24        
                  34.67     1:11.24 (36.57)                                        
 29 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.36        
                  34.86     1:11.36 (36.50)                                        
 30 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:11.47        
                  35.42     1:11.47 (36.05)                                        
 31 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.67    1:12.01        
                  34.58     1:12.01 (37.43)                                        
 32 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:12.27        
                  35.11     1:12.27 (37.16)                                        
 33 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:13.70        
                  35.75     1:13.70 (37.95)                                        
 34 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.00        
                  35.56     1:14.00 (38.44)                                        
 35 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:14.20        
                  35.82     1:14.20 (38.38)                                        
 36 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.32        
                  36.46     1:15.32 (38.86)                                        
 37 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     1:11.34    1:15.52        
                  37.12     1:15.52 (38.40)                                        
 38 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.53    1:15.79        
                  37.20     1:15.79 (38.59)                                        
 39 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:16.23        
                  37.20     1:16.23 (39.03)                                        
 40 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:16.25        
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)                                        
 41 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:16.58        
                  36.70     1:16.58 (39.88)                                        
 42 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:16.91        
                  37.01     1:16.91 (39.90)                                        
 43 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:16.96        
                  37.46     1:16.96 (39.50)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:17.91        
                  38.87     1:17.91 (39.04)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:22.56    1:18.77        
                  38.58     1:18.77 (40.19)                                        
 46 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:18.88        
                  38.29     1:18.88 (40.59)                                        
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan P        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.43    1:20.01        
                  38.29     1:20.01 (41.72)                                        
 48 Young, Chaz N             17 UNLGA-MR             1:17.46    1:20.76        
                  39.34     1:20.76 (41.42)                                        
 49 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:23.76    1:21.42        
                  39.15     1:21.42 (42.27)                                        
 50 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:22.48        
                  40.29     1:22.48 (42.19)                                        
 51 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.87        
                  39.79     1:22.87 (43.08)                                        
 52 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:24.77    1:23.07        
                  39.49     1:23.07 (43.58)                                        
 53 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.97        
                  40.70     1:23.97 (43.27)                                        
 54 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     1:33.26    1:24.66        
                  41.68     1:24.66 (42.98)                                        
 55 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:26.47    1:28.23        
                  43.13     1:28.23 (45.10)                                        
 56 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:32.39        
                  44.13     1:32.39 (48.26)                                        
 57 Kelly, Brandon C          14 CSC-MR               1:43.69    1:47.37        
                  51.17     1:47.37 (56.20)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:25.79         DQ        
      Other
                  42.96          DQ (47.01)                                        
 -- Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:18.70         DQ        
      Other
                  38.48          DQ (39.16)                                        
 -- Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              1:10.49         DQ        
      False start
                  35.87          DQ (36.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Josh R          19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:10.03    2:11.38 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:38.13 (34.66)     2:11.38 (33.25)
  2 Stanchi, Michael E        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:09.32    2:13.90 METS   
                  31.75     1:04.98 (33.23)     1:39.42 (34.44)     2:13.90 (34.48)
  3 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:15.76 METS   
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)     1:40.74 (34.82)     2:15.76 (35.02)
  4 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:17.49 METS   
                  32.94     1:07.87 (34.93)     1:43.38 (35.51)     2:17.49 (34.11)
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.99    2:19.13 METS   
                  33.81     1:09.36 (35.55)     1:46.17 (36.81)     2:19.13 (32.96)
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M           20 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.11    2:19.61 METS   
                  32.40     1:07.52 (35.12)     1:43.65 (36.13)     2:19.61 (35.96)
  7 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              2:09.81    2:20.97 METS   
                  33.80     1:09.33 (35.53)     1:44.95 (35.62)     2:20.97 (36.02)
  8 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.16    2:21.16 METS   
                  33.95     1:09.67 (35.72)     1:45.93 (36.26)     2:21.16 (35.23)
  9 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.76    2:22.77 METS   
                  34.34     1:10.04 (35.70)     1:46.89 (36.85)     2:22.77 (35.88)
 10 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.20    2:23.33 METS   
                  34.28     1:11.26 (36.98)     1:48.80 (37.54)     2:23.33 (34.53)
 11 Ho, Timothy               15 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:23.60 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.45 (36.12)     1:46.55 (37.10)     2:23.60 (37.05)
 12 Rodriguez, Jason A        18 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:16.79    2:24.03 METS   
                  34.08     1:10.10 (36.02)     1:47.53 (37.43)     2:24.03 (36.50)
 13 Cortright, Kevin L        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.31    2:25.11 METS   
                  34.56     1:11.33 (36.77)     1:48.73 (37.40)     2:25.11 (36.38)
 14 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.32    2:25.20 METS   
                  33.02     1:09.66 (36.64)     1:48.32 (38.66)     2:25.20 (36.88)
 15 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:25.53 METS   
                  35.12     1:12.01 (36.89)     1:48.89 (36.88)     2:25.53 (36.64)
 16 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.63    2:26.17 METS   
                  34.28     1:10.36 (36.08)     1:48.08 (37.72)     2:26.17 (38.09)
 17 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.58    2:26.20 METS   
                  34.38     1:10.78 (36.40)     1:48.43 (37.65)     2:26.20 (37.77)
 18 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:31.16    2:27.47 METS   
                  34.99     1:12.26 (37.27)     1:50.38 (38.12)     2:27.47 (37.09)
 19 Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99    2:27.71 METS   
                  32.31     1:08.59 (36.28)     1:48.06 (39.47)     2:27.71 (39.65)
 20 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.10    2:31.19        
                  35.31     1:12.89 (37.58)     1:52.08 (39.19)     2:31.19 (39.11)
 21 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:32.68        
                  36.40     1:14.35 (37.95)     1:53.49 (39.14)     2:32.68 (39.19)
 22 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.63    2:33.41        
                  35.31     1:13.95 (38.64)     1:53.79 (39.84)     2:33.41 (39.62)
 23 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.57    2:33.78        
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)     1:55.12 (40.56)     2:33.78 (38.66)
 24 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:35.49        
                  36.76     1:16.45 (39.69)     1:56.51 (40.06)     2:35.49 (38.98)
 25 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:36.66        
                  37.27     1:16.95 (39.68)     1:57.09 (40.14)     2:36.66 (39.57)
 26 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:30.11    2:36.73        
                  37.08     1:16.41 (39.33)     1:57.31 (40.90)     2:36.73 (39.42)
 27 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:36.91        
                  36.31     1:16.09 (39.78)     1:55.53 (39.44)     2:36.91 (41.38)
 28 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:40.00    2:36.98        
                  36.28     1:16.27 (39.99)     1:56.99 (40.72)     2:36.98 (39.99)
 29 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.16    2:37.21        
                  36.77     1:16.46 (39.69)     1:57.14 (40.68)     2:37.21 (40.07)
 30 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.91    2:38.60        
                  36.18     1:16.48 (40.30)     1:58.41 (41.93)     2:38.60 (40.19)
 31 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.47    2:42.13        
                  38.21     1:19.01 (40.80)     2:00.84 (41.83)     2:42.13 (41.29)
 32 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:43.80        
                  39.40     1:20.54 (41.14)     2:02.98 (42.44)     2:43.80 (40.82)
 33 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:45.78    2:44.91        
                  39.41     1:21.52 (42.11)     2:05.21 (43.69)     2:44.91 (39.70)
 34 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:40.19    2:46.04        
                  39.09     1:21.69 (42.60)     2:05.18 (43.49)     2:46.04 (40.86)
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:46.86    2:51.81        
                  39.99     1:23.24 (43.25)     2:07.49 (44.25)     2:51.81 (44.32)
 36 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.10    2:52.77        
                  40.54     1:23.50 (42.96)     2:08.74 (45.24)     2:52.77 (44.03)
 37 Young, Chaz N             17 UNLGA-MR             2:39.07    2:53.33        
                  40.33     1:23.68 (43.35)     2:08.41 (44.73)     2:53.33 (44.92)
 38 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              3:12.85    2:55.59        
                  41.00     1:24.80 (43.80)     2:10.54 (45.74)     2:55.59 (45.05)
 39 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.55        
                  42.99     1:27.94 (44.95)     2:14.05 (46.11)     2:59.55 (45.50)
 40 Chitty-petit, Jesus       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:52.78    3:05.50        
                  43.72     1:32.52 (48.80)     2:20.42 (47.90)     3:05.50 (45.08)
 41 Akdas, Yasin J            11 Twisters-MR          3:04.55    3:18.09        
                  46.25     1:36.02 (49.77)   3:18.09 (1:42.07)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.15    1:10.85 METS   
                  33.24     1:10.85 (37.61)                                        
  2 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.56    1:12.71 METS   
                  35.01     1:12.71 (37.70)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:13.48 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.48 (38.98)                                        
  4 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01    1:13.78 METS   
                  34.23     1:13.78 (39.55)                                        
  5 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:13.89 METS   
                  34.08     1:13.89 (39.81)                                        
  6 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     1:16.73    1:14.40 METS   
                  34.16     1:14.40 (40.24)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:15.10 METS   
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)                                        
  8 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:16.04 METS   
                  36.45     1:16.04 (39.59)                                        
  9 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.79    1:16.09 METS   
                  36.54     1:16.09 (39.55)                                        
 10 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.58    1:16.44 METS   
                  36.54     1:16.44 (39.90)                                        
 11 Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:16.93 METS   
                  35.50     1:16.93 (41.43)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:17.02        
                  36.26     1:17.02 (40.76)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.14        
                  37.66     1:19.14 (41.48)                                        
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:19.25        
                  37.67     1:19.25 (41.58)                                        
 15 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:19.67        
                  36.87     1:19.67 (42.80)                                        
 16 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.62    1:20.05        
                  37.91     1:20.05 (42.14)                                        
 17 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:20.40        
                  37.14     1:20.40 (43.26)                                        
 18 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:20.52        
                  37.47     1:20.52 (43.05)                                        
 19 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.52    1:20.84        
                  37.72     1:20.84 (43.12)                                        
 20 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.08    1:21.07        
                  38.29     1:21.07 (42.78)                                        
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:21.41        
                  38.80     1:21.41 (42.61)                                        
 22 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:21.50        
                  39.06     1:21.50 (42.44)                                        
 23 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.91    1:22.06        
                  39.64     1:22.06 (42.42)                                        
 24 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:23.20        
                  38.87     1:23.20 (44.33)                                        
 25 Young, Chaz N             17 UNLGA-MR             1:19.00    1:23.50        
                  39.16     1:23.50 (44.34)                                        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:23.78        
                  40.58     1:23.78 (43.20)                                        
 27 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.99    1:25.32        
                  40.11     1:25.32 (45.21)                                        
 28 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:26.07        
                  40.85     1:26.07 (45.22)                                        
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.66    1:27.99        
                  41.80     1:27.99 (46.19)                                        
 30 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.44    1:28.87        
                  42.61     1:28.87 (46.26)                                        
 31 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:29.62    1:32.89        
                  44.45     1:32.89 (48.44)                                        
 32 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:32.92        
                  43.78     1:32.92 (49.14)                                        
 33 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:33.16        
                  45.05     1:33.16 (48.11)                                        
 34 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:30.62    1:33.45        
                  44.37     1:33.45 (49.08)                                        
 35 Adames, Christian D       16 BBSC-MR              1:45.59    1:33.57        
                  43.50     1:33.57 (50.07)                                        
 36 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:34.04        
 37 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:34.66        
                  45.20     1:34.66 (49.46)                                        
 38 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:34.70        
                  45.01     1:34.70 (49.69)                                        
 39 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:35.55        
                  44.75     1:35.55 (50.80)                                        
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:39.80    1:35.69        
                  46.99     1:35.69 (48.70)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:37.56    1:35.95        
                  45.01     1:35.95 (50.94)                                        
 42 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.19        
                  46.55     1:39.19 (52.64)                                        
 43 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:41.38    1:39.58        
                  48.02     1:39.58 (51.56)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:29.86         DQ        
      False start
                  40.43          DQ (45.71)                                        
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     1:55.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               18 UNTS-MR              2:20.18    2:25.41 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.38 (36.42)     1:46.61 (38.23)     2:25.41 (38.80)
  2 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.85    2:35.30 METS   
                  36.35     1:16.61 (40.26)     1:56.30 (39.69)     2:35.30 (39.00)
  3 Rodriguez, Jason A        18 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:36.53    2:37.53 METS   
                  35.49     1:15.41 (39.92)     1:56.31 (40.90)     2:37.53 (41.22)
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:38.71 METS   
                  36.50     1:17.12 (40.62)     1:58.47 (41.35)     2:38.71 (40.24)
  5 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:40.47 METS   
                  37.08     1:18.05 (40.97)     1:59.60 (41.55)     2:40.47 (40.87)
  6 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.82    2:40.96 METS   
                  38.18     1:19.26 (41.08)     2:01.52 (42.26)     2:40.96 (39.44)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:41.19 METS   
                  36.23     1:17.66 (41.43)     1:59.51 (41.85)     2:41.19 (41.68)
  8 Stoski, Nick A            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.84    2:41.34 METS   
                  37.02     1:18.27 (41.25)     2:01.19 (42.92)     2:41.34 (40.15)
  9 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.68    2:43.37 METS   
                  35.87     1:16.96 (41.09)     1:59.74 (42.78)     2:43.37 (43.63)
 10 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.42    2:43.41 METS   
                  38.32     1:19.99 (41.67)     2:02.11 (42.12)     2:43.41 (41.30)
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:44.74 METS   
                  37.86     1:19.17 (41.31)   2:44.74 (1:25.57)                    
 12 Nussbaum, Tyler J         18 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:45.30 METS   
                  37.64     1:20.02 (42.38)     2:03.10 (43.08)     2:45.30 (42.20)
 13 Litvinov, George          16 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:46.80 METS   
                  37.97     1:18.87 (40.90)     2:02.28 (43.41)     2:46.80 (44.52)
 14 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.11    2:49.55 METS   
                  39.83     1:22.86 (43.03)     2:06.60 (43.74)     2:49.55 (42.95)
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.26    2:50.46        
                  38.55     1:21.72 (43.17)     2:06.62 (44.90)     2:50.46 (43.84)
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:55.30    2:51.41        
                  39.15     1:22.58 (43.43)     2:07.11 (44.53)     2:51.41 (44.30)
 17 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.66    2:52.68        
                  38.80     1:22.44 (43.64)     2:08.49 (46.05)     2:52.68 (44.19)
 18 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:53.48        
                  38.30     1:21.54 (43.24)     2:07.12 (45.58)     2:53.48 (46.36)
 19 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.63    2:55.48        
                  39.75     1:24.08 (44.33)     2:09.81 (45.73)     2:55.48 (45.67)
 20 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.09    2:55.82        
                  41.02     1:26.37 (45.35)     2:11.46 (45.09)     2:55.82 (44.36)
 21 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:56.14        
                  40.24     1:24.54 (44.30)     2:10.49 (45.95)     2:56.14 (45.65)
 22 Young, Chaz N             17 UNLGA-MR             2:58.25    2:57.65        
                  40.62     1:25.65 (45.03)     2:12.48 (46.83)     2:57.65 (45.17)
 23 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.63    2:57.93        
                  41.15     1:27.43 (46.28)     2:14.66 (47.23)     2:57.93 (43.27)
 24 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    2:58.23        
                  39.75     1:25.76 (46.01)     2:12.37 (46.61)     2:58.23 (45.86)
 25 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              3:08.39    3:04.31        
                  42.85     1:28.57 (45.72)     2:17.84 (49.27)     3:04.31 (46.47)
 26 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              3:14.47    3:04.57        
                  42.11     1:30.34 (48.23)     2:18.04 (47.70)     3:04.57 (46.53)
 27 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              3:01.87    3:04.68        
                  42.92     1:29.41 (46.49)     2:17.88 (48.47)     3:04.68 (46.80)
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          3:10.02    3:07.99        
                  42.13     1:30.36 (48.23)     2:18.91 (48.55)     3:07.99 (49.08)
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              3:28.67    3:09.72        
                  41.89     1:29.99 (48.10)     2:19.95 (49.96)     3:09.72 (49.77)
 30 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          3:11.28    3:17.05        
                  44.39     1:34.81 (50.42)     2:25.79 (50.98)     3:17.05 (51.26)
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              3:17.39    3:20.43        
                  46.85     1:37.92 (51.07)     2:30.07 (52.15)     3:20.43 (50.36)
 32 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              3:26.79    3:23.35        
                  45.59     1:36.28 (50.69)     2:30.93 (54.65)     3:23.35 (52.42)
 33 Adames, Christian D       16 BBSC-MR              3:50.59    3:28.77        
                  42.76     1:34.74 (51.98)     2:32.91 (58.17)     3:28.77 (55.86)
 34 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               3:35.25    3:46.00        
                  51.17     1:50.69 (59.52)     2:50.12 (59.43)     3:46.00 (55.88)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Josh R          19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    58.43      58.73 METS   
                  27.50       58.73 (31.23)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Jason A        18 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:01.50      59.94 METS   
                  27.92       59.94 (32.02)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.02    1:00.00 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     1:00.73    1:00.29 METS   
                  28.40     1:00.29 (31.89)                                        
  5 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ             59.40    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:00.38 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.38 (31.82)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:00.29    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.14     1:00.97 (32.83)                                        
  8 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52    1:01.25 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)                                        
  9 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ             59.21    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.53 (32.45)                                        
 10 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.33    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)                                        
 11 Leland, Trevor P          21 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.28    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.62 (32.88)                                        
 12 McKay, Max H              20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:01.13    1:02.63 METS   
                  28.23     1:02.63 (34.40)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.44 (33.91)                                        
 14 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.51 METS   
                  28.89     1:03.51 (34.62)                                        
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:04.05 METS   
                  29.43     1:04.05 (34.62)                                        
 16 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:04.27 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)                                        
 17 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:04.38 METS   
                  29.33     1:04.38 (35.05)                                        
 18 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.05        
                  30.25     1:05.05 (34.80)                                        
 19 Willard, Max              18 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:05.30        
                  31.44     1:05.30 (33.86)                                        
 20 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.19    1:05.48        
                  30.34     1:05.48 (35.14)                                        
 20 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.89    1:05.48        
                  30.34     1:05.48 (35.14)                                        
 22 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.09    1:05.82        
                  30.71     1:05.82 (35.11)                                        
 23 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.66    1:06.00        
                  30.99     1:06.00 (35.01)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:06.01        
                  31.33     1:06.01 (34.68)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:06.05        
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:06.09        
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)                                        
 27 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:06.10        
                  30.42     1:06.10 (35.68)                                        
 28 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:06.15        
                  30.31     1:06.15 (35.84)                                        
 29 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:06.32        
                  31.68     1:06.32 (34.64)                                        
 30 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.30    1:06.83        
                  31.40     1:06.83 (35.43)                                        
 31 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.84        
                  31.18     1:06.84 (35.66)                                        
 32 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village-MR     1:07.31    1:06.95        
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)                                        
 33 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:07.09        
                  30.77     1:07.09 (36.32)                                        
 34 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.68    1:07.13        
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)                                        
 35 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.30        
                  32.11     1:07.30 (35.19)                                        
 36 Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:07.72        
                  31.00     1:07.72 (36.72)                                        
 37 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:07.97        
                  30.33     1:07.97 (37.64)                                        
 38 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.56    1:08.32        
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)                                        
 39 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46    1:08.75        
                  31.66     1:08.75 (37.09)                                        
 40 Szekeres, Denes           17 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:10.76        
                  32.74     1:10.76 (38.02)                                        
 41 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.81    1:10.94        
                  33.16     1:10.94 (37.78)                                        
 42 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.12        
                  32.60     1:11.12 (38.52)                                        
 43 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:11.17        
                  31.69     1:11.17 (39.48)                                        
 44 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:11.22        
                  30.97     1:11.22 (40.25)                                        
 45 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:11.23        
                  32.21     1:11.23 (39.02)                                        
 46 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:11.79        
                  32.69     1:11.79 (39.10)                                        
 47 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:12.61        
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)                                        
 48 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:13.59        
                  34.50     1:13.59 (39.09)                                        
 49 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:13.97        
                  34.49     1:13.97 (39.48)                                        
 50 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:18.84        
                  36.46     1:18.84 (42.38)                                        
 51 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:19.22        
                  36.26     1:19.22 (42.96)                                        
 52 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:19.24        
                  36.00     1:19.24 (43.24)                                        
 53 Zhenilenko, Alan P        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.32    1:19.99        
                  35.54     1:19.99 (44.45)                                        
 54 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     1:23.40    1:20.61        
                  36.89     1:20.61 (43.72)                                        
 55 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:24.41        
                  37.15     1:24.41 (47.26)                                        
 56 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:25.05        
                  37.92     1:25.05 (47.13)                                        
 57 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:26.27        
                  40.10     1:26.27 (46.17)                                        
 58 Chitty-petit, Jesus       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.00    1:34.01        
                  42.82     1:34.01 (51.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.08    2:14.35 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:40.45 (35.76)     2:14.35 (33.90)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          21 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.51    2:15.55 METS   
                  30.83     1:05.23 (34.40)     1:40.18 (34.95)     2:15.55 (35.37)
  3 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:15.50    2:17.04 METS   
                  28.99     1:02.96 (33.97)     1:38.92 (35.96)     2:17.04 (38.12)
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           20 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.84    2:17.92 METS   
                  30.75     1:05.84 (35.09)     1:41.68 (35.84)     2:17.92 (36.24)
  5 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.15    2:18.28 METS   
                  31.30     1:06.40 (35.10)     1:41.93 (35.53)     2:18.28 (36.35)
  6 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.61    2:18.97 METS   
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)     1:43.05 (35.97)     2:18.97 (35.92)
  7 Rodriguez, Jason A        18 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:11.55    2:20.03 METS   
                  29.86     1:04.36 (34.50)     1:40.82 (36.46)     2:20.03 (39.21)
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.40    2:21.45 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)     1:43.48 (37.77)     2:21.45 (37.97)
  9 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:16.88    2:21.86 METS   
                  30.32     1:05.47 (35.15)     1:42.70 (37.23)     2:21.86 (39.16)
 10 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.87    2:22.14 METS   
                  30.46     1:06.54 (36.08)     1:45.37 (38.83)     2:22.14 (36.77)
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:23.59 METS   
                  30.51     1:07.14 (36.63)     1:43.88 (36.74)     2:23.59 (39.71)
 12 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.20    2:23.61 METS   
                  32.20     1:09.07 (36.87)     1:46.44 (37.37)     2:23.61 (37.17)
 13 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.71    2:25.44 METS   
                  30.98     1:06.58 (35.60)     1:44.51 (37.93)     2:25.44 (40.93)
 14 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:28.54 METS   
                  33.14     1:10.54 (37.40)     1:50.42 (39.88)     2:28.54 (38.12)
 15 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:28.65 METS   
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:48.53 (38.36)     2:28.65 (40.12)
 16 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.76    2:28.75 METS   
                  34.56     1:11.08 (36.52)     1:50.70 (39.62)     2:28.75 (38.05)
 17 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:30.23        
                  32.73     1:10.21 (37.48)     1:49.32 (39.11)     2:30.23 (40.91)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:30.23        
                  33.27     1:11.88 (38.61)     1:50.62 (38.74)     2:30.23 (39.61)
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.33    2:31.57        
                  31.87     1:10.08 (38.21)     1:50.95 (40.87)     2:31.57 (40.62)
 20 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     2:27.89    2:31.67        
                  31.58     1:08.00 (36.42)     1:48.58 (40.58)     2:31.67 (43.09)
 21 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:36.57        
                  32.00     1:08.49 (36.49)     1:51.17 (42.68)     2:36.57 (45.40)
 22 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:53.30    2:38.99        
                  34.02     1:13.30 (39.28)     1:56.12 (42.82)     2:38.99 (42.87)
 23 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:39.02    2:40.50        
                  33.09     1:12.32 (39.23)     1:55.87 (43.55)     2:40.50 (44.63)
 24 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:26.28    2:42.04        
                  29.57     1:05.94 (36.37)     1:52.95 (47.01)     2:42.04 (49.09)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Josh R          19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:13.79    2:14.02 METS   
                  27.31     1:00.17 (32.86)     1:41.48 (41.31)     2:14.02 (32.54)
  2 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:18.75 METS   
                  29.52     1:05.93 (36.41)     1:47.57 (41.64)     2:18.75 (31.18)
  3 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     2:22.72    2:19.24 METS   
                  27.71     1:02.92 (35.21)     1:45.48 (42.56)     2:19.24 (33.76)
  4 Rodriguez, Jason A        18 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:16.43    2:19.48 METS   
                  28.30     1:04.27 (35.97)     1:45.25 (40.98)     2:19.48 (34.23)
  5 Leland, Trevor P          21 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.20    2:20.20 METS   
                  30.28     1:07.61 (37.33)     1:48.36 (40.75)     2:20.20 (31.84)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:20.66 METS   
                  31.35     1:09.27 (37.92)     1:50.38 (41.11)     2:20.66 (30.28)
  7 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.83    2:20.79 METS   
                  30.79     1:07.83 (37.04)     1:51.08 (43.25)     2:20.79 (29.71)
  8 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:22.49 METS   
                  30.28     1:09.40 (39.12)     1:48.82 (39.42)     2:22.49 (33.67)
  9 Lee, Austin Y             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.35    2:22.73 METS   
                  29.40     1:04.65 (35.25)     1:51.06 (46.41)     2:22.73 (31.67)
 10 Scott, Thomas H           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:22.89 METS   
                  30.10     1:08.14 (38.04)     1:49.76 (41.62)     2:22.89 (33.13)
 11 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:23.17 METS   
                  30.69     1:11.51 (40.82)     1:50.69 (39.18)     2:23.17 (32.48)
 12 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.44    2:24.53 METS   
                  30.23     1:08.51 (38.28)     1:51.08 (42.57)     2:24.53 (33.45)
 13 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.62    2:24.71 METS   
                  30.19     1:06.85 (36.66)     1:52.21 (45.36)     2:24.71 (32.50)
 14 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.32    2:26.05        
                  31.76     1:11.81 (40.05)     1:51.19 (39.38)     2:26.05 (34.86)
 15 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:26.17        
                  30.47     1:07.79 (37.32)     1:52.56 (44.77)     2:26.17 (33.61)
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:26.21        
                  30.32     1:06.90 (36.58)     1:53.06 (46.16)     2:26.21 (33.15)
 17 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:26.33        
                  31.72     1:08.54 (36.82)     1:53.03 (44.49)     2:26.33 (33.30)
 18 Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.19    2:26.82        
                  30.78     1:06.72 (35.94)     1:50.14 (43.42)     2:26.82 (36.68)
 19 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.33    2:27.33        
                  30.39     1:08.64 (38.25)     1:54.58 (45.94)     2:27.33 (32.75)
 20 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:27.80        
                  32.84     1:08.92 (36.08)     1:55.11 (46.19)     2:27.80 (32.69)
 21 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:28.05        
                  32.45     1:14.72 (42.27)     1:54.17 (39.45)     2:28.05 (33.88)
 22 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:25.30    2:28.26        
                  29.39     1:09.31 (39.92)     1:55.47 (46.16)     2:28.26 (32.79)
 22 Cortright, Kevin L        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.77    2:28.26        
                  32.69     1:10.71 (38.02)     1:57.85 (47.14)     2:28.26 (30.41)
 24 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.20    2:28.44        
                  32.23     1:12.83 (40.60)     1:55.74 (42.91)     2:28.44 (32.70)
 25 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.70    2:28.82        
                  30.82     1:11.06 (40.24)     1:55.63 (44.57)     2:28.82 (33.19)
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:29.13        
                  31.80     1:14.73 (42.93)     1:56.46 (41.73)     2:29.13 (32.67)
 27 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:29.15        
                  30.92     1:07.65 (36.73)     1:54.41 (46.76)     2:29.15 (34.74)
 28 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.36    2:29.19        
                  31.77     1:10.05 (38.28)     1:54.56 (44.51)     2:29.19 (34.63)
 29 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.47    2:29.85        
                  32.23     1:12.81 (40.58)     1:56.33 (43.52)     2:29.85 (33.52)
 30 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:30.06        
                  32.90     1:11.70 (38.80)     1:55.63 (43.93)     2:30.06 (34.43)
 31 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:30.51        
                  32.75     1:10.73 (37.98)     1:55.41 (44.68)     2:30.51 (35.10)
 32 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:30.72        
                  30.52     1:11.16 (40.64)     1:55.34 (44.18)     2:30.72 (35.38)
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:30.77        
                  31.19     1:12.90 (41.71)     1:57.04 (44.14)     2:30.77 (33.73)
 34 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.59    2:31.44        
                  32.16     1:09.39 (37.23)     1:58.90 (49.51)     2:31.44 (32.54)
 35 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.24    2:31.55        
                  30.92     1:12.71 (41.79)     1:58.05 (45.34)     2:31.55 (33.50)
 36 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.56    2:32.93        
                  30.89     1:10.23 (39.34)     1:57.07 (46.84)     2:32.93 (35.86)
 37 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:34.38    2:34.97        
                  32.39     1:12.66 (40.27)     2:00.30 (47.64)     2:34.97 (34.67)
 38 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:27.19    2:35.42        
                  31.46     1:14.63 (43.17)     2:00.74 (46.11)     2:35.42 (34.68)
 39 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.93    2:36.06        
                  32.25     1:13.10 (40.85)     1:59.58 (46.48)     2:36.06 (36.48)
 40 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.78    2:36.44        
                  32.20     1:13.26 (41.06)     2:02.13 (48.87)     2:36.44 (34.31)
 41 Martusciello, James       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.32    2:36.45        
                  32.00     1:12.90 (40.90)     2:01.22 (48.32)     2:36.45 (35.23)
 42 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:36.79        
                  34.58     1:16.50 (41.92)     2:01.74 (45.24)     2:36.79 (35.05)
 43 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:36.21    2:38.28        
                  31.49     1:11.05 (39.56)     2:01.53 (50.48)     2:38.28 (36.75)
 44 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.01    2:39.26        
                  34.58     1:17.98 (43.40)     2:03.35 (45.37)     2:39.26 (35.91)
 45 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:40.32        
                  31.19     1:09.78 (38.59)     2:03.18 (53.40)     2:40.32 (37.14)
 46 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:40.22    2:45.58        
                  33.40     1:14.67 (41.27)     2:06.97 (52.30)     2:45.58 (38.61)
 47 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:43.03    2:45.90        
                  36.07     1:20.88 (44.81)     2:07.74 (46.86)     2:45.90 (38.16)
 48 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.62    2:49.13        
                  36.17     1:19.20 (43.03)     2:10.37 (51.17)     2:49.13 (38.76)
 49 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:54.47    2:53.23        
                  36.97     1:22.07 (45.10)     2:13.43 (51.36)     2:53.23 (39.80)
 50 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     3:04.02    2:57.27        
                  37.81     1:24.23 (46.42)     2:19.47 (55.24)     2:57.27 (37.80)
 51 Zhenilenko, Alan P        15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.01    2:57.36        
                  36.31     1:21.43 (45.12)     2:17.49 (56.06)     2:57.36 (39.87)
 52 Adames, Christian D       16 BBSC-MR              3:30.59    2:59.62        
                  35.80     1:20.89 (45.09)     2:16.27 (55.38)     2:59.62 (43.35)
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:56.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.58     1:20.48 (43.90)     2:13.95 (53.47)          DQ (39.54)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.49    4:40.94 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.57 (33.21)     1:38.96 (36.39)     2:14.07 (35.11)
        2:55.06 (40.99)     3:35.82 (40.76)     4:08.97 (33.15)     4:40.94 (31.97)
  2 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              4:39.93    4:40.96 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.63 (33.33)     1:39.61 (36.98)     2:15.58 (35.97)
        2:56.11 (40.53)     3:36.83 (40.72)     4:09.78 (32.95)     4:40.96 (31.18)
  3 Simon, Garrett K          18 Army Swim & Dive-MR  4:51.40    4:50.95 METS   
                  30.29     1:04.60 (34.31)     1:42.64 (38.04)     2:19.76 (37.12)
        3:01.31 (41.55)     3:43.99 (42.68)     4:17.81 (33.82)     4:50.95 (33.14)
  4 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           5:09.72    4:52.69 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:46.89 (39.14)     2:24.23 (37.34)
        3:05.84 (41.61)     3:47.07 (41.23)     4:20.41 (33.34)     4:52.69 (32.28)
  5 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     5:03.04    4:56.74 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.95 (35.21)     1:44.86 (38.91)     2:22.59 (37.73)
        3:06.95 (44.36)     3:51.54 (44.59)     4:24.02 (32.48)     4:56.74 (32.72)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              4:56.07    5:01.94 METS   
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)     1:49.79 (39.69)     2:28.58 (38.79)
        3:10.23 (41.65)     3:52.99 (42.76)     4:27.44 (34.45)     5:01.94 (34.50)
  7 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           4:42.09    5:03.75 METS   
                  32.23     1:09.32 (37.09)     1:48.77 (39.45)     2:27.78 (39.01)
        3:10.70 (42.92)     3:54.87 (44.17)     4:29.62 (34.75)     5:03.75 (34.13)
  8 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              5:13.62    5:07.01 METS   
                  32.17     1:09.13 (36.96)     1:48.41 (39.28)     2:26.45 (38.04)
        3:14.11 (47.66)     3:59.71 (45.60)     4:34.48 (34.77)     5:07.01 (32.53)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.92    5:07.46 METS   
                  32.69     1:10.54 (37.85)     1:49.02 (38.48)     2:28.15 (39.13)
        3:13.23 (45.08)     3:58.49 (45.26)     4:33.93 (35.44)     5:07.46 (33.53)
 10 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              5:13.06    5:10.05 METS   
                  33.59     1:13.82 (40.23)     1:53.40 (39.58)     2:32.52 (39.12)
        3:18.27 (45.75)     4:04.29 (46.02)     4:37.02 (32.73)     5:10.05 (33.03)
 11 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     5:10.20    5:14.18        
                  30.36     1:06.04 (35.68)     1:47.24 (41.20)     2:27.99 (40.75)
        3:14.45 (46.46)     4:01.89 (47.44)   5:14.18 (1:12.29)                    
 12 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              5:17.55    5:15.48        
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)     1:50.19 (41.09)     2:30.19 (40.00)
        3:17.69 (47.50)     4:04.90 (47.21)     4:40.87 (35.97)     5:15.48 (34.61)
 13 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ           4:50.26    5:15.91        
                  32.80     1:09.37 (36.57)     1:51.62 (42.25)     2:31.68 (40.06)
        3:18.66 (46.98)     4:05.49 (46.83)     4:41.21 (35.72)     5:15.91 (34.70)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              5:35.19    5:23.37        
                  32.50     1:10.83 (38.33)     1:53.66 (42.83)     2:35.12 (41.46)
        3:23.68 (48.56)     4:12.26 (48.58)     4:48.15 (35.89)     5:23.37 (35.22)
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              5:26.05    5:24.80        
                  34.12     1:16.47 (42.35)     1:57.46 (40.99)     2:37.01 (39.55)
        3:25.93 (48.92)     4:16.43 (50.50)     4:51.29 (34.86)     5:24.80 (33.51)
 16 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:26.10        
                  35.19     1:13.77 (38.58)     1:55.72 (41.95)     2:37.71 (41.99)
        3:24.71 (47.00)     4:12.13 (47.42)     4:48.77 (36.64)     5:26.10 (37.33)
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              5:29.31    5:26.56        
                  34.31     1:13.21 (38.90)     1:55.34 (42.13)     2:36.63 (41.29)
        3:25.48 (48.85)     4:13.84 (48.36)     4:50.21 (36.37)     5:26.56 (36.35)
 18 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              6:10.45    5:32.59        
                  33.36                                                 2:37.11 ( )
        3:28.41 (51.30)     4:20.26 (51.85)     4:56.79 (36.53)     5:32.59 (35.80)
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:35.73        
                  35.35     1:14.73 (39.38)     1:59.72 (44.99)     2:43.54 (43.82)
        3:30.85 (47.31)     4:19.62 (48.77)     4:59.31 (39.69)     5:35.73 (36.42)
 20 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              5:45.45    5:36.84        
                  36.01     1:15.74 (39.73)     1:59.54 (43.80)     2:43.92 (44.38)
        3:32.52 (48.60)     4:21.14 (48.62)     4:58.96 (37.82)     5:36.84 (37.88)
 21 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:39.39        
                  34.96     1:15.90 (40.94)     2:00.14 (44.24)     2:42.72 (42.58)
        3:30.98 (48.26)     4:19.54 (48.56)     4:59.44 (39.90)     5:39.39 (39.95)
 22 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              6:16.56    5:41.17        
                  36.34     1:17.42 (41.08)     2:02.66 (45.24)     2:47.48 (44.82)
        3:36.67 (49.19)     4:25.57 (48.90)     5:03.33 (37.76)     5:41.17 (37.84)
 23 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:47.32        
                  35.66     1:17.47 (41.81)     2:01.59 (44.12)     2:44.35 (42.76)
        3:38.27 (53.92)     4:32.79 (54.52)     5:10.52 (37.73)     5:47.32 (36.80)
 24 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:58.54        
                  37.48     1:21.88 (44.40)     2:06.72 (44.84)     2:50.21 (43.49)
        3:44.43 (54.22)     4:38.55 (54.12)     5:19.24 (40.69)     5:58.54 (39.30)
 25 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:02.61        
                  38.18     1:21.23 (43.05)     2:09.22 (47.99)     2:56.27 (47.05)
        3:48.44 (52.17)     4:41.01 (52.57)     5:22.31 (41.30)     6:02.61 (40.30)
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              6:23.07    6:03.59        
                  39.79     1:27.54 (47.75)     2:12.34 (44.80)     2:57.07 (44.73)
        3:50.02 (52.95)     4:42.93 (52.91)     5:22.79 (39.86)     6:03.59 (40.80)
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:20.89        
                                                    2:15.02 ( )     3:02.48 (47.46)
        4:00.32 (57.84)     4:59.55 (59.23)   6:20.89 (1:21.34)