Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/11/2015 01:54 PM
       2015 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational - 5/9/2015 to 5/10/2015        
                              Sanction #: 150503                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.91        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               43.00      42.62        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.69        
  4 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.07        
  5 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                52.55      48.94        
  6 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.89        
  7 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.30    1:24.47        
                  39.61     1:24.47 (44.86)                                        
  2 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.31        
                  42.10     1:31.31 (49.21)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:47.00    1:32.51        
  4 Raza, Camila Y             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.95        
                  41.88     1:32.95 (51.07)                                        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:34.41        
                  43.22     1:34.41 (51.19)                                        
  6 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.11    1:35.20        
                  44.32     1:35.20 (50.88)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.57    1:38.43        
                  45.99     1:38.43 (52.44)                                        
  8 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.32        
  9 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:42.16        
                  49.79     1:42.16 (52.37)                                        
 10 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:43.68        
 11 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:55.17        
 12 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.10        
                  55.47   2:00.10 (1:04.63)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.33        
                  45.12        45.33 (0.21)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               49.00      45.68        
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             45.73      46.60        
                  43.30        46.60 (3.30)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      48.83        
  5 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.26      49.01        
  6 Raza, Camila Y             8 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.98        
  7 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.56        
                  55.21           52.56 ( )                                        
  8 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.53        
  9 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.50        
                  57.45           55.50 ( )                                        
 10 Massimo, Angelina M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.50      56.32        
 11 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      56.43        
 12 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ             48.75      56.61        
 13 Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.63        
 14 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.81        
                  55.85        58.81 (2.96)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.90    1:38.15        
                  47.20     1:38.15 (50.95)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    1:43.69        
                  49.55     1:43.69 (54.14)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.91        
                  52.70     1:45.91 (53.21)                                        
  4 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.94    1:47.15        
  5 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.88        
                  54.08   1:55.88 (1:01.80)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             50.31      49.64 JO     
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               51.00      53.65        
  3 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58      56.80        
  4 Han, Abigail N             8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.47        
  5 Raza, Camila Y             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.67        
  6 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.33    1:03.10        
  7 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:04.77        
  8 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.54    1:07.57        
  9 Massimo, Angelina M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.26    1:22.06        
 -- Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.16    1:49.41        
                  51.64     1:49.41 (57.77)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR             1:57.00    2:00.71        
  3 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.11    2:13.18        
                1:03.92   2:13.18 (1:09.26)                                        
  4 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              2:41.55    2:21.25        
                1:07.07   2:21.25 (1:14.18)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I         8 Scarlet-NJ             45.08      44.95        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 UNMPN-MR               48.00      48.39        
  3 Kim, Iris B                7 Scarlet-NJ             49.35      49.80        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      51.66        
  5 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.96        
  6 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:19.55    1:14.05        
 -- Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pai, Heidi S               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                33.92      33.66 ZONE   
  2 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.18 JO     
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.39 JO     
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.25 JO     
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      35.50 JO     
  6 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.75 JO     
  7 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                38.99      36.26 JO     
  8 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                37.46      36.27 JO     
  9 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.04      36.31 JO     
 10 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       43.00      36.33 JO     
 11 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.47 JO     
 12 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                38.27      36.55 JO     
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      36.58 JO     
 14 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 37.45      36.92 JO     
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.59      36.93 JO     
 16 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR       46.89      37.19 JO     
 17 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                41.24      37.26 JO     
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                51.85      37.37 JO     
 19 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.04      37.73        
 20 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  43.49      38.28        
 21 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                39.17      38.30        
 22 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.69        
 23 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                43.86      39.09        
 24 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                48.91      39.22        
 25 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                42.24      39.65        
 26 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.21        
 27 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  42.05      40.66        
 28 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                41.99      40.83        
 29 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ                 41.48      41.37        
 30 Crawford, Katie A          9 BAC-NJ                 42.36      41.52        
 31 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                43.55      42.49        
 32 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                46.60      42.96        
 33 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.98        
 34 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.30        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                47.45      44.04        
 36 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.22        
 37 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.31        
 38 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.17        
 39 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                49.50      45.34        
 40 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                54.37      46.03        
 41 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.17        
 42 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.26        
 43 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ                 47.43      47.68        
 44 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.33        
 45 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.32        
 46 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.44        
 47 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.91        
 48 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 UNLIA-MR               55.00      53.93        
 49 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                51.00      55.77        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.29    1:10.65 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:10.65 (37.34)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.07 ZONE   
                  33.90     1:11.07 (37.17)                                        
  3 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.33    1:11.73 ZONE   
                  34.95     1:11.73 (36.78)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.63 JO     
  5 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:15.68 JO     
                  36.58     1:15.68 (39.10)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.38 (39.63)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:16.41 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.41 (39.92)                                        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.52    1:17.08 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.08 (39.97)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:17.25 JO     
                  37.34     1:17.25 (39.91)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:19.22 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.22 (41.41)                                        
 11 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:19.32 JO     
                  36.89     1:19.32 (42.43)                                        
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.53    1:20.38 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.38 (42.59)                                        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.35    1:21.27 JO     
                  37.97     1:21.27 (43.30)                                        
 14 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:22.32        
                  39.74     1:22.32 (42.58)                                        
 15 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.03    1:22.61        
                  39.18     1:22.61 (43.43)                                        
 16 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:35.55    1:22.82        
                  39.30     1:22.82 (43.52)                                        
 17 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:25.67    1:22.86        
                  39.01     1:22.86 (43.85)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:23.23        
                  37.85     1:23.23 (45.38)                                        
 19 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:23.51        
                  39.87     1:23.51 (43.64)                                        
 20 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.93    1:24.63        
                  40.83     1:24.63 (43.80)                                        
 21 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.22    1:24.71        
                  39.55     1:24.71 (45.16)                                        
 22 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.94    1:24.84        
                  39.57     1:24.84 (45.27)                                        
 23 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:24.90        
                  41.10     1:24.90 (43.80)                                        
 24 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.23    1:24.96        
                  39.84     1:24.96 (45.12)                                        
 25 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:40.16    1:25.21        
                  39.95     1:25.21 (45.26)                                        
 26 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:25.55        
                  40.38     1:25.55 (45.17)                                        
 27 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:25.62        
                  40.88     1:25.62 (44.74)                                        
 28 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.01        
                  40.83     1:26.01 (45.18)                                        
 29 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:35.65    1:26.60        
                  41.60     1:26.60 (45.00)                                        
 30 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.96    1:27.30        
                  40.71     1:27.30 (46.59)                                        
 31 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.47    1:27.83        
                  39.49     1:27.83 (48.34)                                        
 32 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.60    1:27.96        
                  42.78     1:27.96 (45.18)                                        
 33 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:28.03        
                  41.91     1:28.03 (46.12)                                        
 34 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:36.80    1:28.40        
                  41.38     1:28.40 (47.02)                                        
 35 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.00    1:28.66        
                  42.65     1:28.66 (46.01)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:28.66        
                  41.92     1:28.66 (46.74)                                        
 37 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:28.95        
                  41.17     1:28.95 (47.78)                                        
 38 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.83    1:29.99        
                  41.00     1:29.99 (48.99)                                        
 39 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:39.11    1:30.17        
                  41.49     1:30.17 (48.68)                                        
 40 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:30.36        
 41 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.02    1:31.09        
                  43.97     1:31.09 (47.12)                                        
 42 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.46        
                  44.48     1:31.46 (46.98)                                        
 43 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.85    1:32.24        
                  43.31     1:32.24 (48.93)                                        
 44 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:32.74        
                  43.03     1:32.74 (49.71)                                        
 45 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:33.17        
                  45.20     1:33.17 (47.97)                                        
 46 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:36.86    1:33.37        
                  45.14     1:33.37 (48.23)                                        
 47 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.23    1:34.28        
                  45.63     1:34.28 (48.65)                                        
 48 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:40.75    1:34.51        
                  45.66     1:34.51 (48.85)                                        
 49 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:35.27        
                  44.65     1:35.27 (50.62)                                        
 50 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.02    1:36.34        
                  45.93     1:36.34 (50.41)                                        
 51 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:36.79        
                  46.15     1:36.79 (50.64)                                        
 52 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR               1:42.55    1:37.99        
                  45.78     1:37.99 (52.21)                                        
 53 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:39.34        
                  48.23     1:39.34 (51.11)                                        
 54 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.14        
                  46.74     1:42.14 (55.40)                                        
 55 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:42.86        
                  49.03     1:42.86 (53.83)                                        
 56 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:43.58        
                  48.26     1:43.58 (55.32)                                        
 57 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.78    1:44.52        
                  46.74     1:44.52 (57.78)                                        
 58 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.50        
                  49.06     1:45.50 (56.44)                                        
 59 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.72    1:46.29        
                  49.14     1:46.29 (57.15)                                        
 60 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:47.40        
 61 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.12        
                  49.57   1:50.12 (1:00.55)                                        
 62 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.44        
                  50.95     1:50.44 (59.49)                                        
 63 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:52.78        
                  51.39   1:52.78 (1:01.39)                                        
 64 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.52        
 65 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:53.58        
 66 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               2:05.83    1:54.09        
                  53.25   1:54.09 (1:00.84)                                        
 67 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:54.56        
                  53.84   1:54.56 (1:00.72)                                        
 68 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    2:11.78        
 -- Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:46.78         DQ        
      False start
                  45.48          DQ (46.95)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.90    2:29.11 ZONE   
                  33.46     1:11.19 (37.73)     1:50.35 (39.16)     2:29.11 (38.76)
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              2:37.19    2:35.64 ZONE   
                  34.89     1:14.98 (40.09)     1:56.02 (41.04)     2:35.64 (39.62)
  3 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.13    2:36.07 ZONE   
                  35.18     1:14.54 (39.36)     1:55.89 (41.35)     2:36.07 (40.18)
  4 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.34    2:40.34 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.58 (41.67)     1:59.92 (41.34)     2:40.34 (40.42)
  5 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:40.92    2:45.23 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.29 (41.83)     2:02.55 (43.26)     2:45.23 (42.68)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:49.01 JO     
                  38.53     1:21.55 (43.02)     2:05.98 (44.43)     2:49.01 (43.03)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              3:05.94    2:49.50 JO     
                  38.02     1:21.60 (43.58)     2:05.62 (44.02)     2:49.50 (43.88)
  8 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.01    2:49.68 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.70 (43.25)     2:06.38 (44.68)     2:49.68 (43.30)
  9 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:51.16 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.33 (44.87)     2:08.83 (44.50)     2:51.16 (42.33)
 10 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              2:48.76    2:51.72 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.44 (44.49)     2:09.40 (44.96)     2:51.72 (42.32)
 11 Yang, Emma                10 BAC-NJ               2:51.49    2:52.91 JO     
                  38.84     1:23.53 (44.69)     2:10.12 (46.59)     2:52.91 (42.79)
 12 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ               2:54.81    2:54.68 JO     
                  39.94     1:26.40 (46.46)     2:13.98 (47.58)     2:54.68 (40.70)
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     3:08.16    2:56.76 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.66 (45.22)     2:11.57 (46.91)     2:56.76 (45.19)
 14 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.45    3:00.05        
                  38.40     1:24.48 (46.08)     2:13.22 (48.74)     3:00.05 (46.83)
 15 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              3:03.34    3:00.21        
                  39.43     1:26.13 (46.70)     2:14.61 (48.48)     3:00.21 (45.60)
 16 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              3:22.21    3:01.01        
                  40.37     1:25.58 (45.21)     2:13.63 (48.05)     3:01.01 (47.38)
 17 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:04.54    3:02.35        
                  42.08     1:29.40 (47.32)     2:15.91 (46.51)     3:02.35 (46.44)
 18 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.39        
                  42.74     1:31.09 (48.35)     2:19.82 (48.73)     3:05.39 (45.57)
 19 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     3:17.22    3:07.15        
                  41.22     1:28.32 (47.10)     2:18.56 (50.24)     3:07.15 (48.59)
 20 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ               3:08.84    3:13.26        
                  44.84     1:34.36 (49.52)     2:25.89 (51.53)     3:13.26 (47.37)
 21 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.70        
                  46.16   3:13.70 (2:27.54)                                        
 22 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:14.53        
                  44.71     1:34.84 (50.13)   3:14.53 (1:39.69)                    
 23 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.11    3:18.18        
                  42.52     1:33.20 (50.68)     2:26.45 (53.25)     3:18.18 (51.73)
 24 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.11    3:18.43        
                  41.99     1:32.68 (50.69)     2:26.38 (53.70)     3:18.43 (52.05)
 25 Crawford, Katie A          9 BAC-NJ               3:45.06    3:19.89        
                  44.09     1:36.45 (52.36)     2:30.18 (53.73)     3:19.89 (49.71)
 26 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:22.13        
                  42.87     1:36.33 (53.46)     2:30.78 (54.45)     3:22.13 (51.35)
 27 Webb, Cecilia A           10 BAC-NJ               3:32.70    3:26.17        
                  42.27     1:34.26 (51.99)     2:31.09 (56.83)     3:26.17 (55.08)
 28 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ               3:22.37    3:33.95        
                  45.78     1:39.65 (53.87)     2:37.31 (57.66)     3:33.95 (56.64)
 29 Barisonek, Erin K          9 BAC-NJ               3:48.76    3:43.37        
                  47.66     1:46.10 (58.44)   2:47.57 (1:01.47)     3:43.37 (55.80)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              5:32.47    5:16.94 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:14.66 (39.49)     1:55.51 (40.85)     2:35.70 (40.19)
        3:16.42 (40.72)     3:57.00 (40.58)     4:37.80 (40.80)     5:16.94 (39.14)
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:17.14 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:15.55 (39.47)     1:56.25 (40.70)     2:36.30 (40.05)
        3:17.05 (40.75)     3:58.34 (41.29)     4:38.84 (40.50)     5:17.14 (38.30)
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              6:17.54    5:19.11 ZONE   
                  34.47     1:13.35 (38.88)     1:54.24 (40.89)     2:35.00 (40.76)
        3:16.87 (41.87)     3:57.85 (40.98)     4:38.98 (41.13)     5:19.11 (40.13)
  4 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              6:04.44    5:31.96 ZONE   
                  38.50     1:20.16 (41.66)     2:02.66 (42.50)     2:45.40 (42.74)
        3:27.94 (42.54)     4:10.01 (42.07)     4:52.16 (42.15)     5:31.96 (39.80)
  5 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:36.53 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.63 (41.95)     2:03.27 (43.64)     2:46.38 (43.11)
        3:30.20 (43.82)     4:13.99 (43.79)     4:56.87 (42.88)     5:36.53 (39.66)
  6 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           6:06.29    6:00.23        
                  39.32     1:23.09 (43.77)     2:09.35 (46.26)     2:55.83 (46.48)
        3:43.16 (47.33)     4:29.05 (45.89)     5:16.81 (47.76)     6:00.23 (43.42)
  7 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:00.24        
                  39.81     1:25.78 (45.97)     2:12.24 (46.46)     2:57.99 (45.75)
        3:44.73 (46.74)     4:31.49 (46.76)     5:17.38 (45.89)     6:00.24 (42.86)
  8 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:01.13        
                  40.06     1:25.41 (45.35)     2:11.62 (46.21)     2:58.01 (46.39)
        3:44.67 (46.66)     4:30.95 (46.28)     5:17.32 (46.37)     6:01.13 (43.81)
  9 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           6:12.11    6:10.07        
                  39.15     1:24.57 (45.42)     2:13.26 (48.69)     3:00.12 (46.86)
        3:49.04 (48.92)     4:37.24 (48.20)     5:25.86 (48.62)     6:10.07 (44.21)
 10 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              6:25.99    6:11.88        
                  41.78     1:29.40 (47.62)     2:17.44 (48.04)     3:05.87 (48.43)
        3:53.33 (47.46)     4:41.37 (48.04)     5:28.50 (47.13)     6:11.88 (43.38)
 11 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               6:46.19    6:24.38        
                  41.01     1:29.29 (48.28)     2:17.78 (48.49)     3:06.30 (48.52)
        3:55.87 (49.57)     4:45.72 (49.85)     5:35.24 (49.52)     6:24.38 (49.14)
 12 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ           6:53.53    6:26.95        
                  42.96     1:29.50 (46.54)     2:19.45 (49.95)     3:08.96 (49.51)
        3:59.42 (50.46)     4:49.20 (49.78)     5:38.77 (49.57)     6:26.95 (48.18)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ             35.86      36.15 ZONE   
  2 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ             36.68      37.32 ZONE   
                  32.98        37.32 (4.34)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.48 ZONE   
                  29.28        37.48 (8.20)                                        
  4 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ             37.87      38.95 ZONE   
                  35.64        38.95 (3.31)                                        
  5 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                40.71      41.20 JO     
                  31.87        41.20 (9.33)                                        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR       42.12      41.41 JO     
                  35.43        41.41 (5.98)                                        
  7 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 42.10      41.66 JO     
                  31.40       41.66 (10.26)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                46.99      41.70 JO     
                  43.89           41.70 ( )                                        
  9 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      41.84 JO     
 10 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                43.76      41.88 JO     
 11 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ             40.99      42.58 JO     
                  41.64        42.58 (0.94)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                41.98      42.75 JO     
 13 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                42.66      42.87 JO     
                  40.52        42.87 (2.35)                                        
 14 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.75      42.96 JO     
                  41.52        42.96 (1.44)                                        
 15 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.43      43.19 JO     
                  42.41        43.19 (0.78)                                        
 16 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             44.68      43.41 JO     
                  41.96        43.41 (1.45)                                        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.41      43.60 JO     
 18 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      43.68 JO     
 19 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  46.13      43.81 JO     
 20 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E  10 Scarlet-NJ             44.60      44.47        
                  42.61        44.47 (1.86)                                        
 21 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.01      44.56        
                  42.58        44.56 (1.98)                                        
 22 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 43.28      45.15        
                  42.82        45.15 (2.33)                                        
 23 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       50.46      45.56        
 24 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      45.63        
 25 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ             45.88      45.80        
                  43.77        45.80 (2.03)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ             45.50      45.95        
                  42.11        45.95 (3.84)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                51.05      46.05        
 28 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                53.18      46.08        
 29 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                56.76      46.12        
 30 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                50.36      46.31        
 31 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       50.59      46.32        
 32 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.99      46.93        
 33 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.98        
 34 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 49.52      47.18        
                  46.07        47.18 (1.11)                                        
 35 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      47.74        
 36 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                46.99      47.88        
                  43.63        47.88 (4.25)                                        
 37 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                56.68      48.13        
 38 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                46.99      48.40        
                  42.16        48.40 (6.24)                                        
 39 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ             50.36      48.53        
                  46.71        48.53 (1.82)                                        
 40 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       50.29      48.58        
                  47.75        48.58 (0.83)                                        
 41 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             47.19      48.63        
                  43.35        48.63 (5.28)                                        
 42 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR       52.77      48.69        
 43 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       53.96      48.84        
 44 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ             49.64      48.96        
                  47.88        48.96 (1.08)                                        
 45 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.25      49.05        
 46 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.29        
 47 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                52.55      49.36        
 48 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR                 50.95      49.69        
 49 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      50.03        
 50 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ             51.32      50.87        
 51 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.99        
 52 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                59.55      51.25        
                  53.06           51.25 ( )                                        
 53 Amato, Megan R            10 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.46        
 54 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.88        
 55 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71      51.98        
 56 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                56.22      51.99        
 57 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.08        
 58 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08      52.46        
 59 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.01      52.48        
 60 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.81        
 61 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      53.83        
 62 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      53.92        
 63 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.32        
 64 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.49        
 65 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.84        
 66 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.49        
 67 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.51      57.02        
                1:00.22           57.02 ( )                                        
 68 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.01        
 69 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.48        
 70 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      59.76        
 71 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57    1:00.39        
 72 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.94    1:01.11        
                1:02.15         1:01.11 ( )                                        
 73 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:01.44        
 74 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00    1:01.61        
                1:04.94         1:01.61 ( )                                        
 75 Lee, Ester E              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:04.94        
                  59.70      1:04.94 (5.24)                                        
 76 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:05.41        
 77 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:07.54        
                1:01.01      1:07.54 (6.53)                                        
 -- Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Lasterino, Sophia L        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                1:02.24           DQ (4.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.50    1:17.63 ZONE   
                  37.36     1:17.63 (40.27)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:23.90 ZONE   
                  40.08     1:23.90 (43.82)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.79    1:25.73 JO     
                  42.05     1:25.73 (43.68)                                        
  4 Yang, Emma                10 BAC-NJ               1:24.98    1:27.90 JO     
                  42.30     1:27.90 (45.60)                                        
  5 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:28.38 JO     
                  42.80     1:28.38 (45.58)                                        
  6 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.14    1:28.70 JO     
                  43.72     1:28.70 (44.98)                                        
  7 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.97    1:30.26 JO     
                  44.79     1:30.26 (45.47)                                        
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.67    1:30.90 JO     
  9 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:35.15    1:31.23 JO     
                  44.50     1:31.23 (46.73)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.95     1:31.47 (47.52)                                        
 11 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.45    1:31.90 JO     
                  44.72     1:31.90 (47.18)                                        
 12 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:36.05    1:33.84 JO     
                  45.59     1:33.84 (48.25)                                        
 13 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.27    1:33.88 JO     
 14 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.71    1:33.90 JO     
                  46.77     1:33.90 (47.13)                                        
 15 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ               1:32.89    1:35.39        
                  47.08     1:35.39 (48.31)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:35.55        
                  46.46     1:35.55 (49.09)                                        
 17 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.58        
                  45.51     1:36.58 (51.07)                                        
 18 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ               1:37.94    1:36.86        
                  47.54     1:36.86 (49.32)                                        
 19 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:39.98    1:37.17        
                  46.73     1:37.17 (50.44)                                        
 20 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:36.01    1:37.90        
 21 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:46.65    1:37.94        
                  47.98     1:37.94 (49.96)                                        
 22 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.73    1:38.14        
                  47.63     1:38.14 (50.51)                                        
 23 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:39.07        
                  47.07     1:39.07 (52.00)                                        
 24 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:39.20        
                  48.20     1:39.20 (51.00)                                        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     2:23.34    1:40.15        
                  48.34     1:40.15 (51.81)                                        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.61        
                  49.28     1:40.61 (51.33)                                        
 27 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:40.93        
                  47.96     1:40.93 (52.97)                                        
 28 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:37.42    1:41.28        
                  48.56     1:41.28 (52.72)                                        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:37.04    1:41.36        
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.81    1:42.04        
                  49.12     1:42.04 (52.92)                                        
 31 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:46.64    1:43.00        
                  50.25     1:43.00 (52.75)                                        
 32 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:56.93    1:43.20        
                  50.01     1:43.20 (53.19)                                        
 33 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.41    1:43.27        
                  49.47     1:43.27 (53.80)                                        
 34 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.13    1:45.73        
                  51.97     1:45.73 (53.76)                                        
 35 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:46.44        
                  50.83     1:46.44 (55.61)                                        
 36 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR              1:47.03    1:46.63        
 37 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              2:02.46    1:47.17        
                  51.75     1:47.17 (55.42)                                        
 38 Webb, Cecilia A           10 BAC-NJ               1:40.62    1:47.54        
                  51.20     1:47.54 (56.34)                                        
 39 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ               1:52.19    1:56.95        
 40 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:57.38        
 41 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:59.17        
 42 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.77        
 43 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:00.09        
 44 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:01.91        
 -- Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:58.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.75          DQ (51.17)                                        
 -- Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ             39.78      41.38 ZONE   
  2 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      43.03 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ             45.11      45.34 JO     
  4 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      47.03 JO     
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:01.77      47.20 JO     
  6 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                47.47      47.87 JO     
  7 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                47.69      47.89 JO     
  8 Porco, Gabriella M        10 Scarlet-NJ             50.06      48.11 JO     
  9 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ             48.91      49.10 JO     
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      49.78 JO     
 11 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                53.67      50.69 JO     
 12 Bacani, Mia E             10 BBSC-MR                55.55      50.75 JO     
 13 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 52.53      50.90 JO     
 14 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                51.78      51.03        
 15 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ             50.47      51.09        
 16 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.52        
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18      51.66        
 18 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             53.63      52.27        
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                52.99      52.34        
 20 Baryshevtsev, Viktoria E  10 Scarlet-NJ             52.16      52.41        
 21 Lee, Susie                 9 Scarlet-NJ             54.50      52.96        
 22 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      53.51        
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.51        
 24 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  59.48      53.56        
 25 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.82        
 26 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                56.69      53.88        
 27 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             54.38      53.90        
 28 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                55.59      53.92        
 29 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             54.84      54.02        
 30 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.43        
 31 Cohen, Raya J             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67      54.81        
 32 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                55.99      55.03        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.35        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.89      55.72        
 35 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:01.59      55.77        
 36 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12      55.83        
 37 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                51.99      55.90        
 38 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36      56.04        
 39 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.14        
 40 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      56.69        
 41 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                58.94      57.41        
 42 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:24.98      57.55        
 43 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ             59.89      57.89        
 44 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     1:04.07      59.82        
 45 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39      59.96        
 46 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55      59.99        
 47 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:00.37        
 48 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR               1:03.27    1:00.96        
 49 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:01.82        
 50 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.04    1:02.49        
 51 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:02.79        
 52 Demirci, Morgan            9 HAA-MR               1:01.17    1:03.32        
 53 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR               1:00.69    1:03.98        
 54 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:04.06        
 55 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.19        
 56 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:06.26        
 57 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.34    1:06.70        
 58 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68    1:07.31        
 59 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.81    1:08.41        
 60 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:11.00        
 61 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:12.57        
 62 Lasterino, Sophia L        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:16.02        
 63 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:26.59        
 -- Lee, Ester E              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.53    1:31.13 ZONE   
                  42.36     1:31.13 (48.77)                                        
  2 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.30    1:32.64 ZONE   
                  44.46     1:32.64 (48.18)                                        
  3 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.71    1:36.29 ZONE   
                  46.45     1:36.29 (49.84)                                        
  4 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:36.79 ZONE   
                  45.64     1:36.79 (51.15)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:37.11 JO     
                  46.90     1:37.11 (50.21)                                        
  6 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.23    1:43.37 JO     
                  49.91     1:43.37 (53.46)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:43.66 JO     
                  49.24     1:43.66 (54.42)                                        
  8 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.95    1:44.07 JO     
                  49.59     1:44.07 (54.48)                                        
  9 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.39    1:44.33 JO     
                  50.05     1:44.33 (54.28)                                        
 10 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ               1:49.80    1:46.11 JO     
                  51.98     1:46.11 (54.13)                                        
 11 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.82    1:46.73 JO     
                  49.93     1:46.73 (56.80)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    1:47.50 JO     
                  51.56     1:47.50 (55.94)                                        
 13 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:48.56 JO     
                  50.84     1:48.56 (57.72)                                        
 14 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.06    1:48.92 JO     
                  52.79     1:48.92 (56.13)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.75    1:49.20        
                  52.27     1:49.20 (56.93)                                        
 16 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:49.31        
                  52.76     1:49.31 (56.55)                                        
 17 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.03    1:49.75        
                  51.86     1:49.75 (57.89)                                        
 18 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.94    1:50.92        
                  54.50     1:50.92 (56.42)                                        
 19 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:51.42        
                  52.82     1:51.42 (58.60)                                        
 20 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:51.50    1:53.40        
                  54.27     1:53.40 (59.13)                                        
 21 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     2:39.72    1:54.59        
                  54.96     1:54.59 (59.63)                                        
 22 Yang, Emma                10 BAC-NJ               1:51.29    1:55.35        
                  53.83   1:55.35 (1:01.52)                                        
 23 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     2:09.36    1:56.03        
                  55.43   1:56.03 (1:00.60)                                        
 24 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.63    1:56.19        
                  55.53   1:56.19 (1:00.66)                                        
 25 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                2:14.25    1:56.23        
                  55.28   1:56.23 (1:00.95)                                        
 26 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    1:57.37        
                  57.84     1:57.37 (59.53)                                        
 27 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:01.48    1:57.66        
                  56.26   1:57.66 (1:01.40)                                        
 28 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:58.09        
 29 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:58.21        
                  56.48   1:58.21 (1:01.73)                                        
 30 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:57.28    1:59.26        
                  58.62   1:59.26 (1:00.64)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.80        
                  56.15   2:00.80 (1:04.65)                                        
 32 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              2:02.66    2:00.93        
                  57.54   2:00.93 (1:03.39)                                        
 33 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR     2:20.49    2:02.57        
                  59.77   2:02.57 (1:02.80)                                        
 34 Patel, Sejal N            10 BAC-NJ               2:06.35    2:04.27        
                1:00.16   2:04.27 (1:04.11)                                        
 35 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:27.00    2:04.67        
                  59.14   2:04.67 (1:05.53)                                        
 36 Crawford, Katie A          9 BAC-NJ               2:07.24    2:08.05        
                1:00.82   2:08.05 (1:07.23)                                        
 37 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:12.88        
 38 Barisonek, Erin K          9 BAC-NJ               2:43.26    2:15.70        
                1:04.73   2:15.70 (1:10.97)                                        
 39 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               2:46.20    2:37.95        
 -- Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ             35.92      34.75 ZONE   
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.35 ZONE   
  3 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ             36.46      35.53 ZONE   
  4 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                41.67      38.10 JO     
  5 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ             37.17      38.33 JO     
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.64 JO     
  7 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                49.16      39.40 JO     
  8 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                37.15      39.59 JO     
  9 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ             40.84      39.70 JO     
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.04      39.77 JO     
 11 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR       42.22      39.95 JO     
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      40.36 JO     
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.73 JO     
 14 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.35      41.39 JO     
 15 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ             42.44      41.43 JO     
 16 Moynihan, Delaney E       10 BAC-NJ                 40.82      41.71 JO     
 17 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                44.84      42.26 JO     
 18 Canudas, Emma L           10 Three Village-MR       56.00      42.45 JO     
 19 Grefski, Emma M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.73      42.47 JO     
 20 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 43.37      42.51 JO     
 21 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   10 Three Village-MR       55.00      42.53 JO     
 22 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ             42.94      42.63 JO     
 23 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                51.04      43.70        
 24 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  47.57      44.27        
 25 Lee, Lea                   9 Scarlet-NJ             49.44      44.62        
 26 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                46.85      44.66        
 27 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                45.12      44.91        
 28 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.03        
 28 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.85      45.03        
 30 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.46        
 31 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                46.99      45.82        
 32 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR                50.17      46.06        
 33 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                46.11      46.35        
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      46.57        
 35 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                46.80      46.61        
 36 Callahan, Margot D         9 BAC-NJ                 44.94      46.64        
 37 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.89        
 38 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                52.62      47.11        
 39 Rewey, Caroline E         10 BAC-NJ                 42.94      48.23        
 40 Webb, Cecilia A           10 BAC-NJ                 57.23      48.42        
 40 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                49.07      48.42        
 42 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.65        
 43 Ruatos, Chastity J        10 Scarlet-NJ             47.58      49.02        
 44 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                58.39      50.38        
 45 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR                49.99      50.65        
 45 Pundik, Maria             10 Scarlet-NJ             48.22      50.65        
 47 Pergan, Karsten E         10 Three Village-MR       51.99      50.81        
 48 Klein, Abigal H           10 Scarlet-NJ             53.97      50.90        
 49 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                59.55      54.67        
 50 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.88        
 51 Barisonek, Erin K          9 BAC-NJ                 55.93      55.43        
 52 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.57        
 53 Moon, Annika J            10 Scarlet-NJ             57.24      55.78        
 54 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.57      57.69        
 55 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.01        
 56 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.92        
 57 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.38        
 58 Abeijon, Alessandra        9 BAC-NJ               1:00.76    1:02.00        
 59 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.90        
 60 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:05.42        
 61 D'Andrea, Lily M           9 UNLIA-MR             1:15.00    1:05.62        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:39.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.56    1:14.86 ZONE   
                  34.97     1:14.86 (39.89)                                        
  2 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.99    1:18.24 ZONE   
                  36.91     1:18.24 (41.33)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:21.72 ZONE   
                  37.51     1:21.72 (44.21)                                        
  4 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.77    1:22.92 ZONE   
                  40.80     1:22.92 (42.12)                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:26.83 JO     
                  40.43     1:26.83 (46.40)                                        
  6 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:27.21 JO     
                  40.49     1:27.21 (46.72)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:28.40 JO     
                  38.36     1:28.40 (50.04)                                        
  8 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.68    1:28.75 JO     
                  40.75     1:28.75 (48.00)                                        
  9 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:30.45 JO     
                  41.34     1:30.45 (49.11)                                        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:31.95 JO     
                  41.82     1:31.95 (50.13)                                        
 11 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.88    1:33.91 JO     
                  43.67     1:33.91 (50.24)                                        
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.14    1:34.09 JO     
                  44.92     1:34.09 (49.17)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village-MR     1:41.09    1:34.33 JO     
                  43.90     1:34.33 (50.43)                                        
 14 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.25    1:34.55 JO     
                  44.80     1:34.55 (49.75)                                        
 15 Kim, Sojung               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.16    1:35.08 JO     
                  44.53     1:35.08 (50.55)                                        
 16 Kim, Emily J               9 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.63    1:36.38 JO     
                  42.64     1:36.38 (53.74)                                        
 17 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.62    1:36.51 JO     
                  45.80     1:36.51 (50.71)                                        
 18 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.01    1:36.99 JO     
                  46.73     1:36.99 (50.26)                                        
 19 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:39.43 JO     
                  45.15     1:39.43 (54.28)                                        
 20 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.29    1:39.91 JO     
                  45.66     1:39.91 (54.25)                                        
 21 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:05.83    1:40.56        
                  43.85     1:40.56 (56.71)                                        
 22 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:40.92        
                  45.17     1:40.92 (55.75)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia A         9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:42.15        
                  46.73     1:42.15 (55.42)                                        
 24 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:44.99        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     2:07.50    1:45.05        
 26 Gaspard, Hailey R         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.21        
                  47.02     1:45.21 (58.19)                                        
 27 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:06.09    1:48.57        
                  48.87     1:48.57 (59.70)                                        
 28 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:57.32    1:48.78        
                  50.18     1:48.78 (58.60)                                        
 29 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:50.28        
                  52.20     1:50.28 (58.08)                                        
 30 Racanello, Briana L        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.65        
 31 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:57.05    1:53.58        
                  48.17   1:53.58 (1:05.41)                                        
 32 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    1:54.08        
                  55.21     1:54.08 (58.87)                                        
 33 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              2:13.91    1:54.27        
                  53.34   1:54.27 (1:00.93)                                        
 34 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              2:13.55    1:55.95        
 35 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    1:57.78        
                  54.42   1:57.78 (1:03.36)                                        
 36 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                2:05.95    2:05.88        
 -- Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  ZONE Zone Championship
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ             28.67      29.48 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.25 JO     
  3 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 33.41      32.04 JO     
  4 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.19        
  5 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  37.46      33.22        
  6 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      33.45        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       35.64      33.45        
  8 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      33.59        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      33.76        
 10 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                37.55      33.79        
 11 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.86        
 12 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ             34.03      34.08        
 13 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                37.80      34.31        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       31.74      34.35        
 15 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.43        
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.43        
 17 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      34.56        
 18 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.75      34.80        
 19 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      34.98        
 20 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                37.95      35.01        
 21 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       36.34      35.13        
 22 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                37.97      35.15        
 23 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR                34.82      35.20        
 24 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                35.95      35.35        
 25 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR                 35.00      35.48        
 26 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.59        
 27 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.66      35.64        
 28 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                39.38      35.80        
 29 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       38.76      35.85        
 30 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      36.01        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      36.30        
 32 Caceres, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                40.69      36.33        
 33 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                37.73      36.51        
 34 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                38.01      36.60        
 35 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.68        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.76      37.04        
 37 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       37.41      37.12        
 38 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                39.93      37.16        
 39 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                38.65      37.44        
 40 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      37.90        
 41 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR                 40.28      37.96        
 42 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                38.85      38.09        
 43 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                37.42      38.22        
 44 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                41.55      38.25        
 45 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ             38.93      38.37        
 46 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                39.17      38.56        
 47 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                38.51      38.58        
 48 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  42.34      38.68        
 49 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                39.35      38.81        
 50 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                43.51      39.19        
 51 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       53.03      39.31        
 52 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       42.26      39.52        
 53 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.63        
 54 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ             39.24      39.66        
 55 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.69        
 56 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                40.47      39.73        
 57 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                42.23      39.78        
 58 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.94        
 59 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.97        
 60 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                43.27      40.29        
 61 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       44.00      40.48        
 62 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       44.14      40.88        
 63 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                41.27      40.89        
 64 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                41.91      40.90        
 65 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.85        
 66 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                46.56      41.94        
 67 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.34        
 68 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       43.26      42.37        
 69 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.41        
 70 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                56.00      42.85        
 71 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.29        
 72 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                46.53      45.10        
 73 Ferat, Ella V             11 Scarlet-NJ             42.52      45.13        
 74 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.91      45.24        
 75 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.43        
 76 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.92      45.87        
 -- Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE Zone Championship
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:01.96 ZONE   
                  29.98     1:01.96 (31.98)                                        
  2 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.83    1:02.77 ZONE   
                  30.23     1:02.77 (32.54)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:06.03 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.03 (33.77)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.53 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.53 (34.46)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:07.17 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.17 (35.18)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:07.91 JO     
                  33.42     1:07.91 (34.49)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.34 (35.46)                                        
  8 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.06 (35.24)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.40 (35.78)                                        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              1:14.86    1:09.65        
                  33.64     1:09.65 (36.01)                                        
 11 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:09.71        
                  34.01     1:09.71 (35.70)                                        
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.83    1:09.99        
                  33.58     1:09.99 (36.41)                                        
 13 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.21        
                  34.22     1:10.21 (35.99)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:10.22        
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.64    1:10.31        
                  33.61     1:10.31 (36.70)                                        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:10.63        
                  33.36     1:10.63 (37.27)                                        
 17 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.91    1:10.69        
                  34.30     1:10.69 (36.39)                                        
 18 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.06    1:10.97        
                  33.75     1:10.97 (37.22)                                        
 19 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.40        
                  34.17     1:11.40 (37.23)                                        
 20 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.31    1:11.41        
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:11.62        
                  34.02     1:11.62 (37.60)                                        
 22 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:11.81        
                  34.35     1:11.81 (37.46)                                        
 23 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.74    1:12.11        
                  35.28     1:12.11 (36.83)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:12.23        
                  35.27     1:12.23 (36.96)                                        
 25 Park, Anna                11 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.50    1:12.61        
                  34.46     1:12.61 (38.15)                                        
 26 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.06        
                  35.38     1:13.06 (37.68)                                        
 27 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.09    1:13.09        
                  35.23     1:13.09 (37.86)                                        
 28 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.29        
                  34.68     1:13.29 (38.61)                                        
 29 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.12    1:13.75        
                  35.07     1:13.75 (38.68)                                        
 30 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.31    1:14.14        
                  35.57     1:14.14 (38.57)                                        
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:14.34        
                  35.63     1:14.34 (38.71)                                        
 32 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.41    1:14.44        
                  35.80     1:14.44 (38.64)                                        
 33 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.04    1:15.11        
                  35.91     1:15.11 (39.20)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:15.21        
                  35.24     1:15.21 (39.97)                                        
 35 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:18.84    1:15.32        
                  35.79     1:15.32 (39.53)                                        
 36 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:15.49        
                  36.22     1:15.49 (39.27)                                        
 37 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:15.50        
                  35.49     1:15.50 (40.01)                                        
 38 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:15.82        
                  35.97     1:15.82 (39.85)                                        
 39 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.10        
                  36.15     1:16.10 (39.95)                                        
 40 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:16.26        
                  36.75     1:16.26 (39.51)                                        
 41 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:16.40        
                  37.13     1:16.40 (39.27)                                        
 42 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                1:21.05    1:16.43        
                  35.31     1:16.43 (41.12)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.44    1:16.73        
                  35.90     1:16.73 (40.83)                                        
 44 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:16.75        
                  37.53     1:16.75 (39.22)                                        
 45 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:16.78        
                  36.40     1:16.78 (40.38)                                        
 46 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:16.79        
                  36.28     1:16.79 (40.51)                                        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:17.05        
                  36.85     1:17.05 (40.20)                                        
 48 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:17.18        
                  36.62     1:17.18 (40.56)                                        
 49 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.26    1:17.37        
                  37.01     1:17.37 (40.36)                                        
 50 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.73    1:17.40        
                  37.46     1:17.40 (39.94)                                        
 51 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.88        
                  36.80     1:17.88 (41.08)                                        
 52 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:18.01        
                  37.39     1:18.01 (40.62)                                        
 53 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:18.02        
                  37.97     1:18.02 (40.05)                                        
 54 Genderson, Devin R        12 BAC-NJ               1:20.19    1:18.18        
                  36.95     1:18.18 (41.23)                                        
 55 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:18.46        
                  37.21     1:18.46 (41.25)                                        
 56 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:18.54        
                  37.17     1:18.54 (41.37)                                        
 57 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.66        
                  37.20     1:18.66 (41.46)                                        
 58 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.28    1:18.87        
 59 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               1:20.03    1:19.26        
                  39.42     1:19.26 (39.84)                                        
 60 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.51    1:19.35        
                  37.33     1:19.35 (42.02)                                        
 61 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:19.48        
                  36.75     1:19.48 (42.73)                                        
 62 Caceres, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.82        
                  37.25     1:19.82 (42.57)                                        
 63 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:20.04        
                  37.26     1:20.04 (42.78)                                        
 64 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.64        
                  37.59     1:20.64 (43.05)                                        
 65 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.56    1:20.92        
                  39.09     1:20.92 (41.83)                                        
 66 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.53    1:20.95        
                  37.65     1:20.95 (43.30)                                        
 67 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:25.33    1:21.12        
                  39.23     1:21.12 (41.89)                                        
 68 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:21.74        
                  38.96     1:21.74 (42.78)                                        
 69 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR              1:19.39    1:21.76        
                  38.77     1:21.76 (42.99)                                        
 70 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57    1:21.95        
                  37.45     1:21.95 (44.50)                                        
 71 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.37        
                  39.40     1:23.37 (43.97)                                        
 72 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:29.38    1:23.40        
                  41.71     1:23.40 (41.69)                                        
 73 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:23.86        
 74 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:24.06        
                  40.70     1:24.06 (43.36)                                        
 75 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:23.65    1:24.11        
                  38.17     1:24.11 (45.94)                                        
 76 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.06    1:24.35        
                  40.03     1:24.35 (44.32)                                        
 77 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:24.56        
                  39.18     1:24.56 (45.38)                                        
 78 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:27.98    1:25.16        
                  39.70     1:25.16 (45.46)                                        
 79 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.24        
                  39.64     1:25.24 (45.60)                                        
 80 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.63    1:25.31        
                  38.85     1:25.31 (46.46)                                        
 81 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.74    1:25.41        
                  40.02     1:25.41 (45.39)                                        
 82 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:34.07    1:25.44        
 83 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               1:30.33    1:25.52        
                  40.30     1:25.52 (45.22)                                        
 84 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.19    1:26.01        
                  39.60     1:26.01 (46.41)                                        
 85 Donaldson, Dagny E        11 BAC-NJ               1:42.65    1:26.15        
                  41.06     1:26.15 (45.09)                                        
 86 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:32.17    1:26.24        
                  42.09     1:26.24 (44.15)                                        
 87 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.30    1:27.11        
                  39.81     1:27.11 (47.30)                                        
 88 Naman, Sena N             12 BAC-NJ               1:46.48    1:27.14        
                  41.72     1:27.14 (45.42)                                        
 89 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.95        
                  40.60     1:28.95 (48.35)                                        
 90 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:33.70    1:29.25        
                  42.57     1:29.25 (46.68)                                        
 91 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:30.71        
                  42.21     1:30.71 (48.50)                                        
 92 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.91        
                  42.97     1:30.91 (47.94)                                        
 93 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.29        
 94 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:31.90        
                  42.62     1:31.90 (49.28)                                        
 95 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.99    1:32.27        
                  44.14     1:32.27 (48.13)                                        
 96 Deng, Josephine c         12 BAC-NJ               1:27.90    1:32.67        
                  43.52     1:32.67 (49.15)                                        
 97 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.24    1:34.57        
                  43.54     1:34.57 (51.03)                                        
 98 Pertsemlidis, Helen M     11 BAC-NJ               1:35.57    1:36.05        
                  45.50     1:36.05 (50.55)                                        
 99 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.22        
                  42.61     1:36.22 (53.61)                                        
100 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:47.33    1:36.71        
                  43.95     1:36.71 (52.76)                                        
101 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.54        
                  44.86     1:37.54 (52.68)                                        
102 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.74        
                  46.49     1:37.74 (51.25)                                        
103 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:38.18        
                  45.97     1:38.18 (52.21)                                        
104 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:39.88        
                  46.82     1:39.88 (53.06)                                        
105 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               1:42.39    1:41.79        
106 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.89        
                  45.90     1:43.89 (57.99)                                        
107 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:47.37        
                  46.98   1:47.37 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  ZONE Zone Championship
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.79    2:17.73 ZONE   
                  31.58     1:06.35 (34.77)     1:42.56 (36.21)     2:17.73 (35.17)
  2 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.91    2:24.68 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.62 (36.51)     1:47.61 (37.99)     2:24.68 (37.07)
  3 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:30.44 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.11 (38.15)     1:52.31 (39.20)     2:30.44 (38.13)
  4 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:26.36    2:31.59 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)     1:52.36 (39.88)     2:31.59 (39.23)
  5 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:38.95    2:33.72        
                  35.17     1:14.01 (38.84)     1:54.01 (40.00)     2:33.72 (39.71)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.94    2:34.08        
                  35.47     1:15.10 (39.63)     1:54.55 (39.45)     2:34.08 (39.53)
  7 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.11    2:34.95        
                                  16.73 ( )       36.88 (20.15)   2:34.95 (1:58.07)
  8 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.54    2:36.54        
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)     1:58.34 (40.75)     2:36.54 (38.20)
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:38.09    2:37.31        
                  35.23     1:15.34 (40.11)     1:57.31 (41.97)     2:37.31 (40.00)
 10 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              2:33.38    2:37.54        
                  36.08     1:15.78 (39.70)     1:56.89 (41.11)     2:37.54 (40.65)
 11 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:39.34        
                  35.71     1:15.49 (39.78)     1:57.85 (42.36)     2:39.34 (41.49)
 12 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.60    2:39.41        
                  36.35     1:17.81 (41.46)     1:58.63 (40.82)     2:39.41 (40.78)
 13 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     2:51.89    2:40.08        
                  36.61     1:17.08 (40.47)     1:58.46 (41.38)     2:40.08 (41.62)
 14 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.59    2:40.10        
                  36.19     1:17.54 (41.35)     2:00.67 (43.13)     2:40.10 (39.43)
 15 Park, Anna                11 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.70    2:40.24        
                  35.51     1:15.60 (40.09)     1:58.63 (43.03)     2:40.24 (41.61)
 16 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:41.52        
                  37.80     1:18.35 (40.55)     2:00.57 (42.22)     2:41.52 (40.95)
 17 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    2:41.71        
                  36.30     1:17.50 (41.20)     2:00.75 (43.25)     2:41.71 (40.96)
 18 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.71    2:41.75        
                  36.30     1:17.05 (40.75)     2:00.30 (43.25)     2:41.75 (41.45)
 19 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.74    2:42.22        
                  36.08     1:17.22 (41.14)     2:00.47 (43.25)     2:42.22 (41.75)
 20 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.04    2:45.22        
                  38.63     1:19.76 (41.13)     2:02.66 (42.90)     2:45.22 (42.56)
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:45.47        
                  39.66     1:22.01 (42.35)     2:04.24 (42.23)     2:45.47 (41.23)
 22 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:45.57        
                  37.68     1:20.82 (43.14)     2:03.83 (43.01)     2:45.57 (41.74)
 23 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.69    2:45.62        
                  36.85     1:19.20 (42.35)     2:02.76 (43.56)     2:45.62 (42.86)
 24 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.06    2:45.97        
                  37.23     1:20.08 (42.85)     2:04.35 (44.27)     2:45.97 (41.62)
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     2:50.78    2:46.32        
                  39.03     1:21.63 (42.60)     2:04.18 (42.55)     2:46.32 (42.14)
 26 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:46.77        
                  38.34     1:21.09 (42.75)     2:03.79 (42.70)     2:46.77 (42.98)
 27 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:57.11    2:46.90        
                  38.31     1:20.90 (42.59)     2:06.88 (45.98)     2:46.90 (40.02)
 28 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.72    2:48.10        
                  37.78     1:20.75 (42.97)     2:05.59 (44.84)     2:48.10 (42.51)
 29 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                2:58.66    2:49.33        
                  36.24     1:19.63 (43.39)     2:04.92 (45.29)     2:49.33 (44.41)
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    2:50.88        
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)   2:50.88 (1:28.80)                    
 31 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:14.35    2:51.83        
                  38.54     1:21.93 (43.39)     2:07.77 (45.84)     2:51.83 (44.06)
 32 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:52.77        
                  38.78     1:23.23 (44.45)     2:09.15 (45.92)     2:52.77 (43.62)
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              3:12.25    2:55.31        
                  41.11     1:26.05 (44.94)     2:11.93 (45.88)     2:55.31 (43.38)
 34 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              2:47.57    2:56.96        
                  38.13     1:23.50 (45.37)     2:10.97 (47.47)     2:56.96 (45.99)
 35 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              3:23.58    2:57.97        
                  43.53     1:29.66 (46.13)     2:15.85 (46.19)     2:57.97 (42.12)
 36 Seo, Lia                  12 LIAC-MR              3:01.91    2:58.01        
                  40.80     1:26.74 (45.94)     2:13.88 (47.14)     2:58.01 (44.13)
 37 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              3:03.55    2:58.02        
                  40.37     1:26.76 (46.39)     2:13.74 (46.98)     2:58.02 (44.28)
 38 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.22        
                  39.13     1:25.20 (46.07)     2:12.71 (47.51)     2:58.22 (45.51)
 39 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              3:04.25    2:59.95        
                  42.09     1:29.68 (47.59)     2:16.89 (47.21)     2:59.95 (43.06)
 40 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     3:05.36    3:03.42        
                  41.99     1:29.41 (47.42)     2:17.11 (47.70)     3:03.42 (46.31)
 41 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.07    3:04.48        
                  41.79     1:28.90 (47.11)     2:17.25 (48.35)     3:04.48 (47.23)
 42 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              3:17.34    3:04.76        
                  42.30     1:29.45 (47.15)     2:18.02 (48.57)     3:04.76 (46.74)
 43 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:09.80        
                  37.86     1:25.71 (47.85)     2:17.21 (51.50)     3:09.80 (52.59)
 44 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              3:35.02    3:13.53        
                  45.81     1:34.88 (49.07)     2:24.25 (49.37)     3:13.53 (49.28)
 45 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.11    3:15.51        
                  42.18     1:32.23 (50.05)     2:24.42 (52.19)     3:15.51 (51.09)
 46 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:22.19        
                  44.81     1:37.06 (52.25)     2:31.30 (54.24)     3:22.19 (50.89)
 47 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              3:04.55    3:31.69        
                  46.80     1:41.63 (54.83)   3:31.69 (1:50.06)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE Zone Championship
              5:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              4:54.52    4:52.22 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:09.16 (35.98)     1:46.39 (37.23)     2:23.28 (36.89)
        3:00.72 (37.44)     3:37.98 (37.26)     4:15.41 (37.43)     4:52.22 (36.81)
  2 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              5:05.45    5:03.46 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.33 (38.09)     1:52.18 (38.85)     2:30.64 (38.46)
        3:09.02 (38.38)     3:47.27 (38.25)     4:25.93 (38.66)     5:03.46 (37.53)
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              5:23.61    5:08.71 JO     
                  36.46     1:16.26 (39.80)     1:56.32 (40.06)     2:35.27 (38.95)
        3:14.20 (38.93)     3:52.91 (38.71)     4:31.57 (38.66)     5:08.71 (37.14)
  4 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              5:40.25    5:09.93 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)     1:54.50 (40.16)     2:33.88 (39.38)
        3:13.53 (39.65)     3:53.37 (39.84)     4:32.25 (38.88)     5:09.93 (37.68)
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              5:32.34    5:20.00 JO     
                  35.81     1:15.55 (39.74)     1:56.55 (41.00)     2:37.04 (40.49)
        3:18.38 (41.34)     3:59.85 (41.47)     4:41.46 (41.61)     5:20.00 (38.54)
  6 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              5:19.80    5:20.50 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.71 (40.10)     1:56.44 (40.73)     2:37.31 (40.87)
        3:18.31 (41.00)     3:59.26 (40.95)     4:40.45 (41.19)     5:20.50 (40.05)
  7 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              5:22.56    5:22.20        
                  36.23     1:16.22 (39.99)     1:58.08 (41.86)     2:39.05 (40.97)
        3:20.19 (41.14)     4:01.58 (41.39)     4:42.39 (40.81)     5:22.20 (39.81)
  8 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              5:46.75    5:26.39        
                                  15.35 ( )   1:58.60 (1:43.25)     2:40.25 (41.65)
        3:23.39 (43.14)     4:04.79 (41.40)     4:46.88 (42.09)     5:26.39 (39.51)
  9 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           6:17.19    5:29.27        
                  38.56     1:20.39 (41.83)     2:02.65 (42.26)     2:45.87 (43.22)
        3:27.96 (42.09)     4:10.26 (42.30)     4:51.03 (40.77)     5:29.27 (38.24)
 10 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              6:00.57    5:31.82        
                  38.77     1:20.59 (41.82)     2:03.14 (42.55)     2:45.46 (42.32)
        3:27.88 (42.42)     4:10.52 (42.64)     4:52.51 (41.99)     5:31.82 (39.31)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:32.82        
                  37.96     1:19.32 (41.36)     2:02.08 (42.76)     2:44.50 (42.42)
        3:26.70 (42.20)     4:09.26 (42.56)     4:52.37 (43.11)     5:32.82 (40.45)
 12 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              5:37.14    5:33.09        
                  36.91     1:18.74 (41.83)     2:00.65 (41.91)     2:43.25 (42.60)
        3:25.59 (42.34)     4:08.68 (43.09)     4:51.59 (42.91)     5:33.09 (41.50)
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:33.59        
                  37.63     1:19.10 (41.47)     2:01.49 (42.39)     2:43.97 (42.48)
        3:26.97 (43.00)     4:09.78 (42.81)   5:33.59 (1:23.81)                    
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              6:11.68    5:34.81        
                  38.35     1:21.01 (42.66)     2:03.78 (42.77)     2:46.89 (43.11)
        3:29.09 (42.20)     4:12.42 (43.33)     4:54.52 (42.10)     5:34.81 (40.29)
 15 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:40.78        
                                  15.52 ( )   1:57.97 (1:42.45)     2:41.50 (43.53)
        3:26.73 (45.23)     4:12.81 (46.08)     4:56.87 (44.06)     5:40.78 (43.91)
 16 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              6:23.19    5:43.51        
                  39.26     1:21.29 (42.03)     2:05.19 (43.90)     2:48.82 (43.63)
        3:32.32 (43.50)     4:16.38 (44.06)     5:00.57 (44.19)     5:43.51 (42.94)
 17 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              6:32.49    5:44.84        
                  38.49     1:22.43 (43.94)     2:06.53 (44.10)     2:51.35 (44.82)
        3:34.72 (43.37)     4:19.65 (44.93)     5:02.53 (42.88)     5:44.84 (42.31)
 18 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           5:41.39    5:45.21        
                  37.59     1:20.34 (42.75)     2:04.99 (44.65)     2:49.07 (44.08)
        3:33.56 (44.49)     4:18.80 (45.24)     5:03.51 (44.71)     5:45.21 (41.70)
 19 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              6:16.85    5:50.20        
                  39.59     1:22.76 (43.17)     2:06.88 (44.12)     2:52.15 (45.27)
        3:36.97 (44.82)     4:21.73 (44.76)     5:07.22 (45.49)     5:50.20 (42.98)
 20 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              6:18.87    5:51.34        
                  38.60     1:22.22 (43.62)     2:06.83 (44.61)     2:51.42 (44.59)
        3:36.91 (45.49)     4:21.63 (44.72)     5:07.10 (45.47)     5:51.34 (44.24)
 21 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           6:11.04    5:55.45        
                  37.31     1:20.44 (43.13)     2:05.91 (45.47)     2:52.57 (46.66)
        3:40.09 (47.52)     4:25.24 (45.15)   5:55.45 (1:30.21)                    
 22 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           6:00.00    5:57.23        
                  37.39     1:21.50 (44.11)     2:07.01 (45.51)     2:53.50 (46.49)
        3:40.35 (46.85)     4:26.76 (46.41)     5:12.79 (46.03)     5:57.23 (44.44)
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              6:01.71    5:59.77        
                  38.22     1:22.15 (43.93)     2:08.85 (46.70)     2:55.76 (46.91)
        3:43.27 (47.51)     4:31.02 (47.75)     5:17.59 (46.57)     5:59.77 (42.18)
 24 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              6:35.55    6:00.09        
                  39.09     1:25.07 (45.98)     2:11.24 (46.17)     2:57.17 (45.93)
        3:44.94 (47.77)     4:31.73 (46.79)     5:18.17 (46.44)     6:00.09 (41.92)
 25 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           5:55.44    6:00.54        
                  38.58     1:23.50 (44.92)     2:10.11 (46.61)     2:56.75 (46.64)
        3:44.02 (47.27)     4:30.48 (46.46)     5:16.85 (46.37)     6:00.54 (43.69)
 26 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              5:47.94    6:05.42        
                  38.95     1:24.98 (46.03)     2:12.21 (47.23)     2:59.05 (46.84)
        3:47.53 (48.48)     4:34.75 (47.22)     5:21.96 (47.21)     6:05.42 (43.46)
 27 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           6:20.11    6:11.84        
                  39.17     1:25.76 (46.59)     2:13.95 (48.19)     3:03.01 (49.06)
        3:52.59 (49.58)     4:40.99 (48.40)     5:29.33 (48.34)     6:11.84 (42.51)
 28 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              6:55.55    6:22.61        
                  44.15     1:33.16 (49.01)     2:23.41 (50.25)     3:13.91 (50.50)
        4:04.19 (50.28)     4:52.99 (48.80)     5:39.71 (46.72)     6:22.61 (42.90)
 29 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              6:53.55    6:22.89        
                  43.89     1:33.59 (49.70)     2:23.86 (50.27)     3:14.87 (51.01)
        4:04.25 (49.38)     4:53.24 (48.99)     5:39.43 (46.19)     6:22.89 (43.46)
 30 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              6:42.55    6:30.26        
                  39.46     1:25.55 (46.09)     2:12.66 (47.11)     3:00.30 (47.64)
        3:49.01 (48.71)     4:37.85 (48.84)     5:26.11 (48.26)   6:30.26 (1:04.15)
 31 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              7:08.81    7:01.97        
                  46.97     1:38.72 (51.75)     2:32.80 (54.08)     3:26.10 (53.30)
        4:20.64 (54.54)     5:15.65 (55.01)     6:10.46 (54.81)     7:01.97 (51.51)
 32 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              7:36.55    7:15.46        
                  45.76     1:38.46 (52.70)     2:33.85 (55.39)     3:29.98 (56.13)
        4:26.89 (56.91)     5:25.60 (58.71)     6:22.66 (57.06)     7:15.46 (52.80)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  ZONE Zone Championship
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.21 (38.89)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:16.61    1:16.61 JO     
                  36.97     1:16.61 (39.64)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:18.53 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.53 (40.08)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.66 (40.57)                                        
  5 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:18.88 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.88 (40.65)                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              1:18.71    1:18.95 JO     
                  38.89     1:18.95 (40.06)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:19.49 JO     
                  38.69     1:19.49 (40.80)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:21.62    1:19.69 JO     
                  38.34     1:19.69 (41.35)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11    1:19.71 JO     
                  38.75     1:19.71 (40.96)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:20.84        
                  39.75     1:20.84 (41.09)                                        
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:20.85        
                  39.54     1:20.85 (41.31)                                        
 12 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:21.40        
                  39.81     1:21.40 (41.59)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.56    1:21.93        
                  39.35     1:21.93 (42.58)                                        
 14 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.54    1:22.24        
                  39.90     1:22.24 (42.34)                                        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:22.88        
                  40.49     1:22.88 (42.39)                                        
 16 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.34    1:23.03        
                  41.06     1:23.03 (41.97)                                        
 17 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:23.54        
                  40.99     1:23.54 (42.55)                                        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:24.08        
                  41.36     1:24.08 (42.72)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.94    1:24.36        
                  40.99     1:24.36 (43.37)                                        
 20 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:24.57        
                  41.50     1:24.57 (43.07)                                        
 21 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:24.72        
                  39.88     1:24.72 (44.84)                                        
 22 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:26.04        
                  41.88     1:26.04 (44.16)                                        
 23 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.96    1:26.45        
                  42.92     1:26.45 (43.53)                                        
 24 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.70        
                  42.55     1:26.70 (44.15)                                        
 25 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:27.37        
                  42.85     1:27.37 (44.52)                                        
 26 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:27.50        
                  42.60     1:27.50 (44.90)                                        
 27 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.08    1:27.64        
                  43.09     1:27.64 (44.55)                                        
 28 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.13    1:27.81        
                  43.22     1:27.81 (44.59)                                        
 29 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:27.92        
                  42.62     1:27.92 (45.30)                                        
 30 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:28.18        
                  44.23     1:28.18 (43.95)                                        
 31 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:28.78        
                  44.68     1:28.78 (44.10)                                        
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:28.97        
                  43.61     1:28.97 (45.36)                                        
 33 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.12    1:29.01        
                  43.14     1:29.01 (45.87)                                        
 34 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.38    1:29.78        
                  43.21     1:29.78 (46.57)                                        
 35 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.25    1:30.27        
                  43.47     1:30.27 (46.80)                                        
 36 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:30.45        
                  44.10     1:30.45 (46.35)                                        
 37 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.29    1:30.85        
                  44.44     1:30.85 (46.41)                                        
 38 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:30.86        
                  43.99     1:30.86 (46.87)                                        
 39 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.21    1:31.50        
                  45.20     1:31.50 (46.30)                                        
 40 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:31.77        
                  45.13     1:31.77 (46.64)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.68    1:31.83        
                  44.28     1:31.83 (47.55)                                        
 42 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:31.87        
                  43.89     1:31.87 (47.98)                                        
 43 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.24    1:31.98        
                  44.80     1:31.98 (47.18)                                        
 44 Caceres, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:32.01        
 45 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:32.29        
                  45.02     1:32.29 (47.27)                                        
 46 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:32.63        
                  45.20     1:32.63 (47.43)                                        
 47 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.68        
                  45.91     1:32.68 (46.77)                                        
 48 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:37.29    1:33.10        
                  45.26     1:33.10 (47.84)                                        
 49 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               1:31.08    1:33.27        
                  46.58     1:33.27 (46.69)                                        
 50 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:33.32        
                  46.19     1:33.32 (47.13)                                        
 51 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              1:36.52    1:33.45        
                  46.38     1:33.45 (47.07)                                        
 52 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:33.79        
                  45.88     1:33.79 (47.91)                                        
 53 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:34.26        
 54 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.19    1:34.66        
                  46.53     1:34.66 (48.13)                                        
 55 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.14    1:34.85        
                  45.70     1:34.85 (49.15)                                        
 56 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:35.01        
                  45.08     1:35.01 (49.93)                                        
 57 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.86        
                  46.64     1:35.86 (49.22)                                        
 57 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:35.86        
                  46.24     1:35.86 (49.62)                                        
 59 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:40.71    1:35.94        
                  45.68     1:35.94 (50.26)                                        
 60 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:41.47    1:36.07        
                  47.56     1:36.07 (48.51)                                        
 61 Barisonek, Lily R         11 BAC-NJ               1:32.84    1:36.16        
 62 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:51.01    1:36.41        
                  46.49     1:36.41 (49.92)                                        
 63 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:36.44        
                  46.14     1:36.44 (50.30)                                        
 64 Genderson, Devin R        12 BAC-NJ               1:36.49    1:36.46        
                  47.44     1:36.46 (49.02)                                        
 65 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:36.64        
                  47.48     1:36.64 (49.16)                                        
 66 Deng, Josephine c         12 BAC-NJ               1:39.34    1:36.66        
                  46.34     1:36.66 (50.32)                                        
 67 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:36.75        
                  46.83     1:36.75 (49.92)                                        
 68 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.03    1:36.90        
                  47.22     1:36.90 (49.68)                                        
 69 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.14    1:37.07        
                  46.97     1:37.07 (50.10)                                        
 70 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:38.24        
 71 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.43        
                  47.42     1:38.43 (51.01)                                        
 72 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:47.66    1:38.61        
 73 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.65        
                  47.07     1:39.65 (52.58)                                        
 74 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.99    1:39.73        
                  47.42     1:39.73 (52.31)                                        
 75 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              2:14.99    1:41.51        
                  50.34     1:41.51 (51.17)                                        
 76 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:43.22        
                  50.38     1:43.22 (52.84)                                        
 77 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.79    1:43.61        
 78 Naman, Sena N             12 BAC-NJ               1:46.95    1:44.52        
                  50.87     1:44.52 (53.65)                                        
 79 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.68    1:44.61        
 80 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:45.12    1:44.86        
                  50.34     1:44.86 (54.52)                                        
 81 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:44.99        
                  51.18     1:44.99 (53.81)                                        
 82 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:38.93    1:46.16        
                  49.75     1:46.16 (56.41)                                        
 83 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     2:04.05    1:47.78        
                  53.13     1:47.78 (54.65)                                        
 84 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:48.50        
                  49.71     1:48.50 (58.79)                                        
 85 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              2:02.44    1:49.54        
 86 Donaldson, Dagny E        11 BAC-NJ               1:50.51    1:50.91        
                  52.91     1:50.91 (58.00)                                        
 87 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               1:53.69    1:51.96        
 88 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:07.36    1:52.55        
                  55.45     1:52.55 (57.10)                                        
 89 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.51        
                  51.02   1:53.51 (1:02.49)                                        
 90 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:53.61        
                  55.12     1:53.61 (58.49)                                        
 91 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:52.87    1:53.64        
                  53.99     1:53.64 (59.65)                                        
 92 Pertsemlidis, Helen M     11 BAC-NJ               1:53.44    1:54.21        
                  55.75     1:54.21 (58.46)                                        
 93 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:58.73        
 -- Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:43.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.44          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              2:11.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  ZONE Zone Championship
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.70    2:32.95 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:14.02 (38.04)     1:53.53 (39.51)     2:32.95 (39.42)
  2 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.89    2:37.98 ZONE   
                  36.69     1:16.13 (39.44)     1:57.49 (41.36)     2:37.98 (40.49)
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              2:56.17    2:42.17 JO     
                  39.35     1:20.77 (41.42)     2:02.33 (41.56)     2:42.17 (39.84)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:43.21 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.21 (41.44)     2:02.71 (42.50)     2:43.21 (40.50)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     3:00.09    2:45.16 JO     
                  38.63     1:20.91 (42.28)     2:03.82 (42.91)     2:45.16 (41.34)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:57.53    2:46.18 JO     
                  39.95     1:21.71 (41.76)     2:04.01 (42.30)     2:46.18 (42.17)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:59.14    2:46.54 JO     
                  40.53     1:23.84 (43.31)     2:06.04 (42.20)     2:46.54 (40.50)
  8 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:48.97    2:48.96 JO     
                  39.90     1:22.42 (42.52)     2:07.14 (44.72)     2:48.96 (41.82)
  9 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.60    2:49.04 JO     
                  40.43     1:23.12 (42.69)     2:06.58 (43.46)     2:49.04 (42.46)
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:50.19 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.20 (42.96)     2:07.87 (44.67)     2:50.19 (42.32)
 11 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.18    2:51.36 JO     
                  41.56     1:25.33 (43.77)     2:09.85 (44.52)     2:51.36 (41.51)
 12 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.73    2:52.09 JO     
                  40.21     1:23.72 (43.51)     2:08.79 (45.07)     2:52.09 (43.30)
 13 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:53.34 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.13 (43.84)     2:08.05 (43.92)     2:53.34 (45.29)
 14 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    2:53.67 JO     
                  41.36     1:24.92 (43.56)     2:09.43 (44.51)     2:53.67 (44.24)
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              3:09.68    2:54.46 JO     
                  42.26     1:25.70 (43.44)     2:10.56 (44.86)     2:54.46 (43.90)
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              3:12.55    2:55.97        
                  40.58     1:26.50 (45.92)     2:13.32 (46.82)     2:55.97 (42.65)
 17 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.50        
                  40.44     1:26.14 (45.70)     2:11.05 (44.91)     2:56.50 (45.45)
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:57.55        
                  42.24     1:27.59 (45.35)     2:13.40 (45.81)     2:57.55 (44.15)
 19 Park, Anna                11 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.27    2:57.87        
                  40.62     1:25.60 (44.98)     2:12.34 (46.74)     2:57.87 (45.53)
 20 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.84        
                  42.02     1:27.35 (45.33)     2:14.06 (46.71)     2:58.84 (44.78)
 21 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.38        
                  43.31     1:28.86 (45.55)     2:14.42 (45.56)     2:59.38 (44.96)
 22 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.32    3:01.17        
                  42.15     1:27.53 (45.38)     2:14.62 (47.09)     3:01.17 (46.55)
 23 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    3:02.52        
                  42.77     1:30.56 (47.79)   3:02.52 (1:31.96)                    
 24 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.65    3:03.35        
                  44.01     1:30.99 (46.98)     2:17.50 (46.51)     3:03.35 (45.85)
 25 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.00    3:03.57        
                                1:30.20 ( )     2:16.78 (46.58)     3:03.57 (46.79)
 26 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.86        
                  43.88     1:30.73 (46.85)     2:17.68 (46.95)     3:03.86 (46.18)
 27 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.67        
                  44.75     1:31.77 (47.02)     2:19.94 (48.17)     3:05.67 (45.73)
 28 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.61        
                  44.74     1:32.49 (47.75)     2:21.44 (48.95)     3:08.61 (47.17)
 29 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.95        
                  45.82     1:34.24 (48.42)     2:22.66 (48.42)     3:08.95 (46.29)
 30 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              3:21.10    3:09.49        
                  45.37     1:33.72 (48.35)     2:22.56 (48.84)     3:09.49 (46.93)
 31 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.33    3:11.69        
                  44.23     1:32.74 (48.51)     2:23.18 (50.44)     3:11.69 (48.51)
 32 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:13.06        
                  45.54     1:35.69 (50.15)     2:27.20 (51.51)     3:13.06 (45.86)
 33 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.76        
                  45.26     1:33.65 (48.39)     2:24.33 (50.68)     3:13.76 (49.43)
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:14.37        
                  47.89     1:36.91 (49.02)     2:25.92 (49.01)     3:14.37 (48.45)
 35 Seo, Lia                  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.73        
                  46.95     1:37.09 (50.14)     2:27.79 (50.70)     3:16.73 (48.94)
 36 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:17.74        
                  45.19     1:35.52 (50.33)     2:27.88 (52.36)     3:17.74 (49.86)
 37 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              3:42.55    3:18.57        
                                1:38.46 ( )   3:18.57 (1:40.11)                    
 38 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              3:24.55    3:23.42        
                  47.88     1:40.55 (52.67)     2:32.70 (52.15)     3:23.42 (50.72)
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              3:54.55    3:26.12        
                  48.86     1:41.07 (52.21)     2:34.31 (53.24)     3:26.12 (51.81)
 40 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:31.09        
                  49.42     1:43.10 (53.68)   3:31.09 (1:47.99)                    
 41 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:34.01        
 -- Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.54         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.25     1:30.52 (47.27)     2:19.86 (49.34)          DQ (48.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zone Championship
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                39.67      38.35 ZONE   
  2 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.60 ZONE   
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                40.45      40.38 JO     
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       43.71      41.82 JO     
  5 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ             43.05      42.49 JO     
  6 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ             40.62      42.59 JO     
  7 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                48.55      42.68 JO     
  8 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                46.66      42.80 JO     
  9 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ             43.67      43.71        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                50.67      43.72        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       49.26      43.99        
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      44.16        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      44.63        
 14 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                48.93      44.79        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                49.84      44.92        
 16 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ             43.67      44.97        
 17 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       51.04      45.42        
 18 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      45.49        
 19 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.76        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                48.81      45.88        
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                49.48      45.95        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                48.08      46.30        
 23 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ             44.49      46.40        
 24 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ             49.32      46.74        
 25 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 46.93      46.93        
 26 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                54.49      47.01        
 27 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      47.14        
 28 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                55.47      47.72        
 29 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR                 50.76      47.80        
 30 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                46.87      48.02        
 31 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      48.45        
 32 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                48.44      48.84        
 33 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       46.70      48.96        
 34 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR                 44.54      49.01        
 35 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                52.30      49.32        
 36 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ             47.21      49.45        
 37 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  53.20      49.54        
 38 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                55.56      49.56        
 39 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.66        
 40 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       52.80      49.78        
 41 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                51.71      49.97        
 42 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ             51.89      50.01        
 43 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       52.30      50.07        
 44 Caceres, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                58.65      50.25        
 45 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      50.52        
 46 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      50.62        
 47 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                54.03      50.70        
 48 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ             49.60      50.77        
 49 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       56.83      50.95        
 50 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ             46.81      50.97        
 51 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       52.05      51.65        
 52 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       51.71      51.91        
 52 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.91        
 54 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.92        
 55 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                50.96      51.98        
 56 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                51.99      52.00        
 57 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                52.15      52.01        
 58 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       56.52      52.41        
 59 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                53.57      52.97        
 60 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                55.63      53.94        
 61 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      54.01        
 62 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                55.60      54.24        
 63 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                48.00      54.28        
 64 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.41      54.74        
 65 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.44      54.87        
 66 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.28        
 67 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       58.68      55.70        
 68 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.42        
 69 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      56.72        
 70 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR     1:01.61      56.83        
 71 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.91        
 72 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR     1:08.08      57.23        
 73 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.60      58.44        
 74 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                56.00      58.61        
 75 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.24      59.10        
 76 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                56.90      59.21        
 77 Ferat, Ella V             11 Scarlet-NJ             59.67    1:00.66        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  ZONE Zone Championship
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:56.46 ZONE   
                  40.94     1:26.75 (45.81)     2:12.01 (45.26)     2:56.46 (44.45)
  2 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.38    3:03.38 JO     
                  41.44     1:27.66 (46.22)     2:15.41 (47.75)     3:03.38 (47.97)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.83    3:06.79 JO     
                  44.89     1:31.76 (46.87)     2:19.99 (48.23)     3:06.79 (46.80)
  4 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.39    3:07.70 JO     
                  43.46     1:31.05 (47.59)     2:19.25 (48.20)     3:07.70 (48.45)
  5 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:08.97 JO     
                  41.97     1:30.22 (48.25)     2:20.56 (50.34)     3:08.97 (48.41)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              3:17.29    3:09.92 JO     
                  41.67     1:29.70 (48.03)     2:20.05 (50.35)     3:09.92 (49.87)
  7 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:14.08    3:14.62 JO     
                  45.77     1:35.42 (49.65)     2:25.62 (50.20)     3:14.62 (49.00)
  8 Park, Anna                11 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.85    3:15.42 JO     
                  42.05     1:31.16 (49.11)     2:24.02 (52.86)     3:15.42 (51.40)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:15.97 JO     
                  44.30     1:34.32 (50.02)     2:26.04 (51.72)     3:15.97 (49.93)
 10 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.82 JO     
                  45.91     1:36.81 (50.90)     2:29.10 (52.29)     3:17.82 (48.72)
 11 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.79    3:20.43 JO     
                  46.45     1:37.79 (51.34)     2:31.04 (53.25)     3:20.43 (49.39)
 12 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.51        
                  46.78     1:36.80 (50.02)     2:31.01 (54.21)     3:22.51 (51.50)
 13 Rodriguez, Nina A         12 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.21    3:22.89        
                  46.40     1:38.28 (51.88)     2:30.70 (52.42)     3:22.89 (52.19)
 14 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ           3:22.22    3:23.25        
                  47.20     1:38.28 (51.08)     2:31.54 (53.26)     3:23.25 (51.71)
 15 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.94    3:23.26        
                  48.03     1:40.37 (52.34)     2:32.79 (52.42)     3:23.26 (50.47)
 16 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:14.30    3:23.81        
                  47.90     1:39.88 (51.98)     2:32.97 (53.09)     3:23.81 (50.84)
 17 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.06    3:25.92        
                  47.32     1:39.99 (52.67)     2:33.82 (53.83)     3:25.92 (52.10)
 18 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.09    3:28.59        
                  46.66     1:38.59 (51.93)     2:34.27 (55.68)     3:28.59 (54.32)
 19 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                4:18.99    3:30.57        
                  47.95     1:43.20 (55.25)     2:37.10 (53.90)     3:30.57 (53.47)
 20 Donaldson, Dagny E        11 BAC-NJ               3:36.64    3:32.02        
                  48.62     1:41.91 (53.29)     2:37.74 (55.83)     3:32.02 (54.28)
 21 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:33.08        
                  50.48     1:44.91 (54.43)     2:40.38 (55.47)     3:33.08 (52.70)
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.54        
                  49.41     1:43.88 (54.47)     2:38.65 (54.77)     3:33.54 (54.89)
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.05        
                  50.49     1:46.91 (56.42)     2:43.31 (56.40)     3:36.05 (52.74)
 24 Barisonek, Lily R         11 BAC-NJ               4:18.98    3:36.75        
                  51.27     1:47.85 (56.58)     2:43.00 (55.15)     3:36.75 (53.75)
 25 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:38.02        
                  49.01     1:44.54 (55.53)     2:42.36 (57.82)     3:38.02 (55.66)
 26 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:38.47        
                  51.63     1:46.90 (55.27)     2:42.30 (55.40)     3:38.47 (56.17)
 27 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:45.11    3:39.25        
                  48.64     1:45.94 (57.30)     2:44.15 (58.21)     3:39.25 (55.10)
 28 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                4:18.99    3:46.03        
                  55.90     1:51.54 (55.64)     2:51.10 (59.56)     3:46.03 (54.93)
 29 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ           3:32.62    3:46.20        
                  50.91     1:49.35 (58.44)   2:49.78 (1:00.43)     3:46.20 (56.42)
 30 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              3:45.55    3:46.78        
                  52.30     1:50.62 (58.32)     2:49.64 (59.02)     3:46.78 (57.14)
 31 Deng, Josephine c         12 BAC-NJ               3:00.89    3:51.31        
                  51.76     1:50.84 (59.08)   2:51.79 (1:00.95)     3:51.31 (59.52)
 32 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:42.46    3:52.35        
                  52.39     1:50.76 (58.37)   2:53.66 (1:02.90)     3:52.35 (58.69)
 33 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ           3:51.11    3:52.41        
                  52.45     1:51.80 (59.35)     2:51.03 (59.23)   3:52.41 (1:01.38)
 34 Bourquin, Alyssa R        12 BBSC-MR              4:01.55    3:55.50        
                  53.80   1:53.87 (1:00.07)   2:55.85 (1:01.98)     3:55.50 (59.65)
 35 Genderson, Devin R        12 BAC-NJ               3:50.61    3:58.04        
                  53.15   1:54.19 (1:01.04)   2:55.93 (1:01.74)   3:58.04 (1:02.11)
 36 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:58.31        
                  55.86     1:55.56 (59.70)   2:57.34 (1:01.78)   3:58.31 (1:00.97)
 37 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ           3:50.11    3:58.82        
                  53.45   1:55.22 (1:01.77)   2:57.39 (1:02.17)   3:58.82 (1:01.43)
 38 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    4:05.72        
                  55.17   1:57.42 (1:02.25)   3:03.44 (1:06.02)   4:05.72 (1:02.28)
 39 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              4:33.55    4:11.93        
                  56.31   2:00.85 (1:04.54)   3:07.49 (1:06.64)   4:11.93 (1:04.44)
 40 Naman, Sena N             12 BAC-NJ               3:05.89    4:23.00        
                1:01.22   2:09.98 (1:08.76)   4:23.00 (2:13.02)                    
 41 Kim, Ashley S             11 BAC-NJ               4:30.63    4:38.01        
                1:04.09   2:14.05 (1:09.96)   3:26.63 (1:12.58)   4:38.01 (1:11.38)
 42 Pertsemlidis, Helen M     11 BAC-NJ               4:31.63    4:53.98        
                1:08.59   2:23.71 (1:15.12)   3:40.52 (1:16.81)   4:53.98 (1:13.46)
 -- Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.98   1:58.85 (1:01.87)   3:01.85 (1:03.00)          DQ (59.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Zone Championship
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.17 ZONE   
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                35.36      32.33 ZONE   
  3 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      33.95 JO     
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       34.72      34.29 JO     
  5 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 34.49      34.58 JO     
  6 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                34.96      34.90 JO     
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                38.07      35.40 JO     
  8 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ             35.23      35.50 JO     
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR                41.83      35.62 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ             35.20      35.79 JO     
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       38.89      35.79 JO     
 12 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      35.92        
 13 Park, Anna                11 Scarlet-NJ             35.40      36.43        
 14 Insana, Anna P            12 Scarlet-NJ             38.13      36.48        
 15 Herrera-Lim, Audrey H     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.19      36.56        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                42.87      36.69        
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      36.72        
 18 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.73        
 19 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                39.18      36.97        
 20 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ             36.91      37.10        
 21 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                36.46      37.18        
 22 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                39.14      37.77        
 23 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         12 Three Village-MR       49.40      37.95        
 24 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                50.20      38.25        
 25 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                45.59      38.70        
 26 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                41.33      38.83        
 27 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       44.81      38.86        
 27 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.86        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.74      39.23        
 30 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.18      39.33        
 31 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:10.31      39.38        
 32 Ingrassia, Danielle       11 HAA-MR                 37.71      39.45        
 33 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       40.52      39.69        
 34 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                39.33      39.91        
 35 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.95        
 36 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      40.03        
 37 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ             37.77      40.23        
 38 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                40.81      40.34        
 39 Rogers, Dayna M           12 FA-MR                  46.84      40.38        
 40 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  12 Scarlet-NJ             40.29      40.66        
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                43.39      40.66        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                49.52      40.68        
 43 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                44.68      40.69        
 44 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 38.67      41.03        
 45 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.58      41.12        
 46 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ             38.73      41.36        
 47 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                40.37      41.59        
 48 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      42.32        
 49 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR                41.16      42.33        
 50 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                53.79      42.56        
 51 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                50.31      42.75        
 52 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                44.95      42.82        
 53 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       41.98      42.86        
 54 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      42.89        
 55 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                52.34      43.18        
 56 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR                 49.39      43.62        
 57 Seo, Lia                  12 LIAC-MR                43.30      43.74        
 58 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                53.34      43.99        
 59 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       47.66      44.06        
 60 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       47.78      44.07        
 61 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                47.61      44.24        
 62 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.46        
 63 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.93        
 64 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                46.99      44.95        
 65 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.24        
 66 Mastrofilippo, Giselle    11 Scarlet-NJ             43.24      45.57        
 67 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                48.67      45.61        
 68 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                53.15      45.66        
 69 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                48.79      45.73        
 70 Brockman, Hannah G        11 Three Village-MR       55.07      45.76        
 71 Kim, Amaris               12 Scarlet-NJ             50.61      45.99        
 72 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.18        
 73 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                51.47      47.20        
 74 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                48.50      47.37        
 75 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                50.67      47.56        
 76 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.19        
 77 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       52.77      48.50        
 78 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                52.55      48.91        
 79 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                53.64      49.23        
 80 Rai, Priya M              12 Scarlet-NJ             52.61      50.23        
 81 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.66        
 82 Veit, Brennyn l           11 Three Village-MR       50.94      51.09        
 83 Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR                50.80      51.36        
 84 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                58.78      52.15        
 85 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.73        
 86 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:09.84      54.59        
 87 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE Zone Championship
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.79    1:08.92 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:08.92 (35.61)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.18 ZONE   
                  33.28     1:09.18 (35.90)                                        
  3 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.15 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:11.15 (36.74)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:12.42 ZONE   
                  33.73     1:12.42 (38.69)                                        
  5 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:16.78 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.78 (40.82)                                        
  6 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.66    1:16.85 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.85 (41.20)                                        
  7 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.62    1:17.64 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.64 (41.13)                                        
  8 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.72    1:19.03 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.03 (42.17)                                        
  9 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:16.57    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.00     1:19.28 (43.28)                                        
 10 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.16     1:19.85 (41.69)                                        
 11 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.71    1:20.00 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.00 (41.59)                                        
 12 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:20.50 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.50 (41.98)                                        
 13 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:20.69 JO     
                  39.13     1:20.69 (41.56)                                        
 14 Foley, Lola G             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46    1:20.86 JO     
                  37.20     1:20.86 (43.66)                                        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:21.01        
                  38.12     1:21.01 (42.89)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:21.04        
                  35.94     1:21.04 (45.10)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:21.36        
                  37.69     1:21.36 (43.67)                                        
 18 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.61    1:21.61        
                  37.45     1:21.61 (44.16)                                        
 19 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:21.83        
                  38.94     1:21.83 (42.89)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:33.30    1:22.04        
                  37.99     1:22.04 (44.05)                                        
 21 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:22.35        
                  37.90     1:22.35 (44.45)                                        
 22 Park, Anna                11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.71    1:23.46        
                  38.16     1:23.46 (45.30)                                        
 23 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:23.67        
                  38.58     1:23.67 (45.09)                                        
 24 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.55    1:23.99        
                  38.32     1:23.99 (45.67)                                        
 25 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.25        
                  38.55     1:24.25 (45.70)                                        
 26 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:24.29    1:26.52        
                  39.47     1:26.52 (47.05)                                        
 27 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:26.84        
                  39.72     1:26.84 (47.12)                                        
 28 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:27.77        
                  41.10     1:27.77 (46.67)                                        
 29 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 UNTS-MR              1:31.31    1:27.83        
                  38.42     1:27.83 (49.41)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Sydney M       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.87    1:27.85        
                  38.23     1:27.85 (49.62)                                        
 31 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.10    1:29.30        
                  39.13     1:29.30 (50.17)                                        
 32 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.88    1:30.28        
                  41.76     1:30.28 (48.52)                                        
 33 McNulty, Emma G           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.41    1:30.31        
                  42.82     1:30.31 (47.49)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.68    1:30.44        
                  41.12     1:30.44 (49.32)                                        
 35 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:31.96        
                  43.47     1:31.96 (48.49)                                        
 36 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:32.03        
                  41.68     1:32.03 (50.35)                                        
 37 Smith, Meghan E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.47    1:32.86        
                  41.83     1:32.86 (51.03)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:33.45        
 39 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:33.66        
                  43.15     1:33.66 (50.51)                                        
 40 Barisonek, Lily R         11 BAC-NJ               1:29.78    1:33.72        
                  42.10     1:33.72 (51.62)                                        
 41 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:45.65    1:34.16        
 42 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:34.29        
                  43.16     1:34.29 (51.13)                                        
 43 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:34.41        
                  42.53     1:34.41 (51.88)                                        
 44 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.83        
                  43.84     1:34.83 (50.99)                                        
 45 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR              1:32.44    1:35.06        
                  42.27     1:35.06 (52.79)                                        
 46 Gerber, Maya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.03    1:35.37        
                  42.03     1:35.37 (53.34)                                        
 47 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:35.91        
                  42.41     1:35.91 (53.50)                                        
 48 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.86    1:36.95        
                  44.70     1:36.95 (52.25)                                        
 49 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:53.62    1:38.94        
                  45.44     1:38.94 (53.50)                                        
 50 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:57.64    1:39.31        
                  46.30     1:39.31 (53.01)                                        
 51 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:47.64    1:39.83        
                  46.27     1:39.83 (53.56)                                        
 52 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:54.96    1:40.00        
                  47.74     1:40.00 (52.26)                                        
 53 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.47    1:40.29        
                  47.36     1:40.29 (52.93)                                        
 54 Kim, Tiffany E            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.32    1:40.41        
 55 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.28    1:41.17        
                  44.83     1:41.17 (56.34)                                        
 56 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:42.41        
                  46.56     1:42.41 (55.85)                                        
 57 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.82        
                  47.88     1:42.82 (54.94)                                        
 58 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:48.12    1:43.05        
                  48.05     1:43.05 (55.00)                                        
 59 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:43.17        
                  47.67     1:43.17 (55.50)                                        
 60 Kelly, Mara E             11 BAC-NJ               1:50.10    1:43.33        
                  48.68     1:43.33 (54.65)                                        
 61 Zhu, Melody               11 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:45.27        
 62 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:53.86    1:45.99        
                  49.14     1:45.99 (56.85)                                        
 63 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:42.12    1:47.03        
                  47.92     1:47.03 (59.11)                                        
 64 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.90        
                  50.42     1:47.90 (57.48)                                        
 65 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:48.10        
                  49.21     1:48.10 (58.89)                                        
 66 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:49.65        
                  48.19   1:49.65 (1:01.46)                                        
 67 Galiatsatos, Christina    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:50.42        
                  47.45   1:50.42 (1:02.97)                                        
 68 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:50.90        
                  51.59     1:50.90 (59.31)                                        
 69 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.21        
                  48.34   1:52.21 (1:03.87)                                        
 70 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    1:52.98        
 71 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:07.58    1:53.88        
 72 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:54.62        
 73 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:46.72    1:54.67        
                  53.02   1:54.67 (1:01.65)                                        
 74 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:03.00        
 75 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:03.65        
 76 D'Andrea, Grace O         12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:04.27        
                  57.18   2:04.27 (1:07.09)                                        
 77 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:12.54        
 78 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:15.81        
                  59.10   2:15.81 (1:16.71)                                        
 -- DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.72          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.98        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.82          DQ (50.43)                                        
 -- Chen, Sophia              11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.57        DQ (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.64          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.24        DQ (1:04.64)                                        
 -- Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.06          DQ (52.77)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.39        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                28.25      29.08        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.16        
  4 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.18        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      29.65        
  6 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      29.94        
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      29.96        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR                28.86      29.96        
  9 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.08        
 10 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR                 28.65      30.13        
 11 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.17        
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                29.15      30.22        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                29.45      30.33        
 14 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                  29.91      30.34        
 15 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      30.40        
 16 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      30.42        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.54        
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.56        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      30.61        
 20 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                29.54      30.63        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     18 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      30.64        
 22 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      30.69        
 23 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.75        
 24 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       31.08      30.90        
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.94        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR       28.29      31.04        
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.05        
 28 Sememova, Veronika        16 MPNY-MR                32.00      31.07        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                31.04      31.07        
 30 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.14        
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.15        
 32 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR                30.76      31.22        
 33 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      31.24        
 34 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR                35.42      31.35        
 35 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.38        
 36 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.40        
 37 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR                31.05      31.47        
 38 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      31.52        
 39 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.62        
 39 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR                30.79      31.62        
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR       30.89      31.65        
 42 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR                 30.83      31.70        
 43 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR                31.57      31.79        
 44 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       30.88      31.83        
 45 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR       33.42      31.85        
 46 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       32.28      31.86        
 46 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.86        
 48 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                30.71      31.92        
 48 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR       30.86      31.92        
 50 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      32.00        
 51 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ             31.55      32.01        
 52 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                  32.85      32.08        
 53 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR                31.15      32.11        
 54 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR                33.74      32.15        
 55 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR                30.76      32.19        
 56 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       33.15      32.21        
 57 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR                34.08      32.37        
 58 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.43        
 59 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR                 32.05      32.44        
 60 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      32.52        
 61 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR       43.00      32.70        
 62 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR                36.92      32.84        
 63 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR                33.57      32.90        
 64 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ             32.51      33.03        
 65 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR                35.07      33.29        
 66 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      33.42        
 67 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.45        
 68 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                33.54      33.51        
 69 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.74        
 70 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ             33.78      33.85        
 71 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      33.86        
 72 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      33.90        
 73 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      34.03        
 74 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ             33.76      34.04        
 75 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR                32.59      34.11        
 76 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR                33.57      34.17        
 77 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR                33.48      34.19        
 78 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                33.17      34.33        
 79 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR       34.84      34.38        
 80 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ             32.62      34.39        
 81 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR       35.85      34.58        
 82 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR       33.80      34.60        
 83 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR                32.55      34.74        
 84 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      34.92        
 85 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ             34.37      35.20        
 86 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR                36.55      35.24        
 87 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR       36.44      35.26        
 88 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                34.52      36.25        
 89 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                28.58      36.35        
 90 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR                 34.72      36.47        
 91 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.64        
 92 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ             35.99      36.98        
 93 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                  39.31      36.99        
 94 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR                35.75      37.13        
 95 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.39        
 96 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.42      37.79        
 97 Kose, Sandra E            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.50      39.11        
 98 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ             36.39      39.52        
 99 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 38.92      39.87        
100 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ             40.38      40.30        
101 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR       42.02      40.86        
 -- Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR                 37.32         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.59        
                  29.59     1:00.59 (31.00)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:00.68        
                  29.47     1:00.68 (31.21)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.68        
                  30.08     1:01.68 (31.60)                                        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.87        
                  29.93     1:01.87 (31.94)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:02.52        
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:03.14        
                  30.94     1:03.14 (32.20)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.26        
                  30.82     1:03.26 (32.44)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:03.33        
                  30.38     1:03.33 (32.95)                                        
  9 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:04.12        
                  31.10     1:04.12 (33.02)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.14        
                  31.31     1:04.14 (32.83)                                        
 11 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.30        
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)                                        
 12 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:04.46        
                  30.98     1:04.46 (33.48)                                        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:04.46        
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)                                        
 14 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.55        
                  31.20     1:04.55 (33.35)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:04.57        
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)                                        
 16 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.75        
                  31.74     1:04.75 (33.01)                                        
 17 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:05.14    1:04.87        
                  30.98     1:04.87 (33.89)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:04.89        
                  31.71     1:04.89 (33.18)                                        
 19 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:04.96        
                  31.65     1:04.96 (33.31)                                        
 20 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.20        
                  31.25     1:05.20 (33.95)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:05.24        
                  31.99     1:05.24 (33.25)                                        
 22 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:05.37        
                  32.02     1:05.37 (33.35)                                        
 23 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:05.39        
                  31.49     1:05.39 (33.90)                                        
 24 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.06        
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)                                        
 25 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:06.19        
                  31.83     1:06.19 (34.36)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:06.22        
                  32.60     1:06.22 (33.62)                                        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:08.75    1:06.38        
                  32.23     1:06.38 (34.15)                                        
 27 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:06.38        
                  32.19     1:06.38 (34.19)                                        
 29 Gosule, Jennifer          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:06.44        
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
 30 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:06.51        
                  31.97     1:06.51 (34.54)                                        
 31 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.56        
                  32.10     1:06.56 (34.46)                                        
 32 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:06.61        
                  32.07     1:06.61 (34.54)                                        
 33 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:06.65        
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)                                        
 34 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:06.71        
                  31.77     1:06.71 (34.94)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:02.92    1:06.79        
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)                                        
 36 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     1:01.10    1:06.86        
                  31.98     1:06.86 (34.88)                                        
 37 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:07.34        
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)                                        
 38 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:07.46        
                  32.63     1:07.46 (34.83)                                        
 39 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.56        
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:07.73        
                  33.23     1:07.73 (34.50)                                        
 40 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:07.73        
                  33.00     1:07.73 (34.73)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.83        
                  32.77     1:07.83 (35.06)                                        
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:11.90    1:07.91        
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)                                        
 44 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.99        
                  33.06     1:07.99 (34.93)                                        
 45 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.45    1:08.10        
                  33.09     1:08.10 (35.01)                                        
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:08.19        
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)                                        
 47 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:08.47        
                  32.97     1:08.47 (35.50)                                        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:05.71    1:08.60        
                  32.61     1:08.60 (35.99)                                        
 49 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:10.83    1:08.68        
                  32.60     1:08.68 (36.08)                                        
 50 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.70        
                  32.80     1:08.70 (35.90)                                        
 51 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:08.71        
                  32.82     1:08.71 (35.89)                                        
 52 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:08.76        
                  32.85     1:08.76 (35.91)                                        
 53 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:09.25        
                  33.05     1:09.25 (36.20)                                        
 54 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.26        
                  33.66     1:09.26 (35.60)                                        
 55 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:09.59        
                  33.53     1:09.59 (36.06)                                        
 56 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:12.02    1:09.63        
                  33.68     1:09.63 (35.95)                                        
 57 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:10.00        
                  33.62     1:10.00 (36.38)                                        
 58 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:10.07        
 59 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.18        
                  33.34     1:10.18 (36.84)                                        
 60 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:10.31        
                  33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)                                        
 61 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:10.45        
                  33.63     1:10.45 (36.82)                                        
 62 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.46        
                  33.05     1:10.46 (37.41)                                        
 63 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.25    1:10.56        
                  34.35     1:10.56 (36.21)                                        
 64 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:10.66        
                  33.07     1:10.66 (37.59)                                        
 65 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:10.84        
                  33.84     1:10.84 (37.00)                                        
 66 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.51    1:10.91        
                  33.76     1:10.91 (37.15)                                        
 67 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:11.04        
                  32.86     1:11.04 (38.18)                                        
 68 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.74    1:11.09        
                  33.85     1:11.09 (37.24)                                        
 69 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.17    1:11.21        
                  34.66     1:11.21 (36.55)                                        
 69 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:11.21        
                  34.58     1:11.21 (36.63)                                        
 71 Sememova, Veronika        16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.38        
                  34.38     1:11.38 (37.00)                                        
 72 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:11.65        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)                                        
 73 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.08    1:11.67        
                  34.20     1:11.67 (37.47)                                        
 74 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.08        
                  34.58     1:12.08 (37.50)                                        
 75 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.22        
                  33.99     1:12.22 (38.23)                                        
 76 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:12.56        
                  35.15     1:12.56 (37.41)                                        
 77 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.23        
                  34.98     1:13.23 (38.25)                                        
 78 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.28    1:13.35        
                  34.89     1:13.35 (38.46)                                        
 79 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.53    1:13.69        
                  34.82     1:13.69 (38.87)                                        
 80 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:21.99    1:14.02        
                  35.96     1:14.02 (38.06)                                        
 81 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:14.03        
                  35.32     1:14.03 (38.71)                                        
 82 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:14.46        
                  34.37     1:14.46 (40.09)                                        
 83 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.49    1:15.00        
                  35.58     1:15.00 (39.42)                                        
 84 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.37    1:15.36        
                  36.13     1:15.36 (39.23)                                        
 85 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:12.59    1:15.46        
                  35.84     1:15.46 (39.62)                                        
 86 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.14    1:15.66        
                  36.55     1:15.66 (39.11)                                        
 87 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:15.71        
                  36.00     1:15.71 (39.71)                                        
 88 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.24    1:16.43        
                  36.82     1:16.43 (39.61)                                        
 89 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:16.53        
                  37.42     1:16.53 (39.11)                                        
 90 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.60    1:16.93        
                  35.85     1:16.93 (41.08)                                        
 91 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:18.08        
                  36.80     1:18.08 (41.28)                                        
 92 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:18.30        
                  35.92     1:18.30 (42.38)                                        
 93 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:16.33    1:18.79        
                  37.42     1:18.79 (41.37)                                        
 94 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:19.04        
                  38.97     1:19.04 (40.07)                                        
 95 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:19.85        
                  39.25     1:19.85 (40.60)                                        
 96 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.04    1:21.19        
                  37.45     1:21.19 (43.74)                                        
 97 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:21.89        
                  37.75     1:21.89 (44.14)                                        
 98 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.39        
                  38.84     1:22.39 (43.55)                                        
 99 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:22.71        
                  38.51     1:22.71 (44.20)                                        
100 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.07    1:23.41        
                  38.84     1:23.41 (44.57)                                        
101 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               1:28.24    1:25.12        
                  39.20     1:25.12 (45.92)                                        
102 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.14        
                  40.94     1:25.14 (44.20)                                        
103 Kose, Sandra E            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.50    1:29.12        
                  41.73     1:29.12 (47.39)                                        
104 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:30.02    1:30.07        
                  40.94     1:30.07 (49.13)                                        
105 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:30.30    1:30.23        
                  43.21     1:30.23 (47.02)                                        
106 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.62    1:31.88        
                  42.82     1:31.88 (49.06)                                        
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:19.60         DQ        
      False start
                  37.67          DQ (43.00)                                        
 -- McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.90         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09          DQ (33.21)                                        
 -- Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.92         DQ        
      False start
                  34.89          DQ (37.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:10.28        
                  31.21     1:04.02 (32.81)     1:37.66 (33.64)     2:10.28 (32.62)
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:06.74    2:10.97        
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:37.12 (34.12)     2:10.97 (33.85)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:13.81    2:13.00        
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:38.67 (34.87)     2:13.00 (34.33)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:14.77        
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:40.02 (35.00)     2:14.77 (34.75)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.86        
                  31.68     1:05.72 (34.04)     1:41.04 (35.32)     2:14.86 (33.82)
  6 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.83    2:15.39        
                  31.48     1:05.92 (34.44)     1:41.27 (35.35)     2:15.39 (34.12)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.63    2:16.29        
                  31.08     1:05.15 (34.07)     1:40.71 (35.56)     2:16.29 (35.58)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    2:16.33        
                  31.46     1:05.77 (34.31)     1:41.65 (35.88)     2:16.33 (34.68)
  9 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.42    2:16.66        
                  31.90     1:05.99 (34.09)     1:41.23 (35.24)     2:16.66 (35.43)
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:16.67        
                  31.73     1:06.09 (34.36)     1:41.56 (35.47)     2:16.67 (35.11)
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.31    2:16.87        
                  31.79     1:06.69 (34.90)     1:42.54 (35.85)     2:16.87 (34.33)
 12 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.96    2:17.00        
                  32.38     1:07.00 (34.62)     1:42.18 (35.18)     2:17.00 (34.82)
 13 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:16.67    2:17.52        
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)     1:42.32 (35.87)     2:17.52 (35.20)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.46    2:18.60        
                  32.12     1:06.74 (34.62)     1:42.96 (36.22)     2:18.60 (35.64)
 15 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:19.42        
                  32.60     1:07.33 (34.73)     1:43.46 (36.13)     2:19.42 (35.96)
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:19.77        
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)     1:43.99 (36.45)     2:19.77 (35.78)
 17 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:20.09        
                  33.44     1:09.33 (35.89)     1:45.10 (35.77)     2:20.09 (34.99)
 18 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            2:17.19    2:20.24        
                  32.04     1:07.63 (35.59)     1:44.33 (36.70)     2:20.24 (35.91)
 19 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:18.38    2:20.47        
                  33.27     1:09.38 (36.11)     1:45.78 (36.40)     2:20.47 (34.69)
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.86    2:20.81        
                  32.40     1:07.80 (35.40)     1:44.40 (36.60)     2:20.81 (36.41)
 21 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:19.38    2:21.49        
                  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)     1:44.42 (36.87)     2:21.49 (37.07)
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:21.53        
                  31.78     1:07.19 (35.41)     1:44.42 (37.23)     2:21.53 (37.11)
 23 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.73        
                  33.05     1:08.90 (35.85)     1:45.43 (36.53)     2:21.73 (36.30)
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:22.33        
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)     1:46.11 (37.26)     2:22.33 (36.22)
 25 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                2:22.39    2:23.05        
                  32.84     1:09.49 (36.65)     1:46.71 (37.22)     2:23.05 (36.34)
 26 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:22.87    2:23.16        
                  32.84     1:08.84 (36.00)     1:46.70 (37.86)     2:23.16 (36.46)
 27 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:23.21        
                  33.33     1:09.76 (36.43)     1:46.76 (37.00)     2:23.21 (36.45)
 28 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:23.25        
                  33.47     1:09.55 (36.08)     1:46.32 (36.77)     2:23.25 (36.93)
 29 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:23.29        
                  32.82     1:09.19 (36.37)     1:46.52 (37.33)     2:23.29 (36.77)
 30 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            2:21.73    2:23.64        
                  32.77     1:09.44 (36.67)     1:47.54 (38.10)     2:23.64 (36.10)
 31 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:20.83    2:24.07        
                  33.80     1:10.35 (36.55)     1:47.43 (37.08)     2:24.07 (36.64)
 32 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:24.25        
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)     1:47.16 (37.77)     2:24.25 (37.09)
 33 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.30    2:24.29        
                  33.18     1:10.81 (37.63)     1:48.37 (37.56)     2:24.29 (35.92)
 34 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:22.44    2:24.61        
                  33.57     1:10.37 (36.80)     1:48.22 (37.85)     2:24.61 (36.39)
 35 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:21.35    2:24.79        
                  32.96     1:09.92 (36.96)     1:48.42 (38.50)     2:24.79 (36.37)
 36 Melnyk, Mary Kate K       14 Badger-MR            2:10.90    2:25.22        
                  32.00     1:08.68 (36.68)     1:47.29 (38.61)     2:25.22 (37.93)
 37 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:28.03    2:25.26        
                  33.81     1:11.42 (37.61)     1:48.97 (37.55)     2:25.26 (36.29)
 38 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:21.82    2:25.75        
                  34.31     1:11.07 (36.76)     1:48.80 (37.73)     2:25.75 (36.95)
 39 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:26.36        
                  33.58     1:10.63 (37.05)     1:49.15 (38.52)     2:26.36 (37.21)
 40 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:26.50        
                  33.23     1:10.33 (37.10)     1:48.26 (37.93)     2:26.50 (38.24)
 41 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:21.81    2:26.60        
                  34.11     1:11.16 (37.05)     1:49.10 (37.94)     2:26.60 (37.50)
 42 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:26.75        
                  34.08     1:11.33 (37.25)     1:49.23 (37.90)     2:26.75 (37.52)
 43 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:25.37    2:27.62        
                  33.73     1:10.74 (37.01)     1:49.53 (38.79)     2:27.62 (38.09)
 44 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:25.78    2:28.95        
                  34.28     1:13.09 (38.81)     1:52.55 (39.46)     2:28.95 (36.40)
 45 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:29.35    2:29.18        
                  33.96     1:11.86 (37.90)     1:51.07 (39.21)     2:29.18 (38.11)
 46 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:29.21        
                  34.19     1:11.20 (37.01)     1:50.43 (39.23)     2:29.21 (38.78)
 47 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:29.46        
                  33.99     1:12.50 (38.51)     1:51.67 (39.17)     2:29.46 (37.79)
 48 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:29.76        
                  34.99     1:12.81 (37.82)     1:51.53 (38.72)     2:29.76 (38.23)
 49 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:26.72    2:30.18        
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)     1:51.65 (39.48)     2:30.18 (38.53)
 50 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:30.21        
                  35.08     1:12.74 (37.66)     1:51.62 (38.88)     2:30.21 (38.59)
 51 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.96    2:30.75        
                  35.10     1:13.38 (38.28)     1:52.85 (39.47)     2:30.75 (37.90)
 52 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:30.55    2:30.99        
                  34.73     1:13.85 (39.12)     1:53.20 (39.35)     2:30.99 (37.79)
 53 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               2:20.15    2:31.31        
                  34.19     1:13.38 (39.19)     1:53.11 (39.73)     2:31.31 (38.20)
 54 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:31.70        
                  34.49     1:12.87 (38.38)     1:52.75 (39.88)     2:31.70 (38.95)
 55 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.07    2:31.91        
                                  15.29 ( )       33.77 (18.48)   2:31.91 (1:58.14)
 56 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:29.63    2:32.29        
                  35.28     1:14.33 (39.05)     1:54.44 (40.11)     2:32.29 (37.85)
 57 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:33.39        
                  33.81     1:12.15 (38.34)     1:51.73 (39.58)     2:33.39 (41.66)
 58 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:32.10    2:33.42        
                  35.41     1:14.69 (39.28)     1:54.39 (39.70)     2:33.42 (39.03)
 59 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:36.09    2:34.06        
                  34.67     1:14.12 (39.45)     1:54.35 (40.23)     2:34.06 (39.71)
 60 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              2:45.21    2:34.29        
                  35.14     1:14.17 (39.03)     1:54.85 (40.68)     2:34.29 (39.44)
 61 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:34.27    2:35.71        
                  36.17     1:15.57 (39.40)     1:56.01 (40.44)     2:35.71 (39.70)
 62 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:35.73        
                  35.65     1:15.10 (39.45)     1:55.38 (40.28)     2:35.73 (40.35)
 63 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:36.73        
                  36.57     1:17.35 (40.78)     1:58.10 (40.75)     2:36.73 (38.63)
 64 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.55    2:36.77        
                  35.14     1:15.04 (39.90)     1:57.34 (42.30)     2:36.77 (39.43)
 65 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.54    2:37.09        
                  35.55     1:16.65 (41.10)     1:58.45 (41.80)     2:37.09 (38.64)
 66 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.05    2:38.81        
                  36.92     1:18.66 (41.74)     2:00.27 (41.61)     2:38.81 (38.54)
 67 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.77    2:40.13        
                  36.13     1:17.19 (41.06)     1:59.27 (42.08)     2:40.13 (40.86)
 68 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:53.59    2:41.29        
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)     2:00.68 (42.68)     2:41.29 (40.61)
 69 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.78    2:41.37        
                  36.27     1:17.35 (41.08)     2:00.42 (43.07)     2:41.37 (40.95)
 70 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:42.79        
                  36.94     1:17.98 (41.04)     2:00.66 (42.68)     2:42.79 (42.13)
 71 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:42.82        
                  36.52     1:18.08 (41.56)     2:01.25 (43.17)     2:42.82 (41.57)
 72 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:47.47    2:42.95        
                  37.42     1:18.92 (41.50)     2:01.04 (42.12)     2:42.95 (41.91)
 73 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:43.01        
                  37.10     1:18.23 (41.13)     2:01.03 (42.80)     2:43.01 (41.98)
 74 Sememova, Veronika        16 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:43.02        
                  34.08     1:14.46 (40.38)     2:00.02 (45.56)     2:43.02 (43.00)
 75 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:35.86    2:43.28        
                  36.25     1:17.02 (40.77)     2:01.49 (44.47)     2:43.28 (41.79)
 76 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.57    2:44.11        
                  37.12     1:18.80 (41.68)     2:02.52 (43.72)     2:44.11 (41.59)
 77 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.15    2:44.48        
                  36.86     1:18.94 (42.08)     2:03.14 (44.20)     2:44.48 (41.34)
 78 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.83    2:45.40        
                  36.91     1:20.23 (43.32)     2:04.66 (44.43)     2:45.40 (40.74)
 79 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:45.46        
                  36.34     1:18.21 (41.87)     2:03.06 (44.85)     2:45.46 (42.40)
 80 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:57.60    2:45.56        
                  37.75     1:21.05 (43.30)     2:05.87 (44.82)     2:45.56 (39.69)
 81 Ludwig, Clarissa M        15 BAC-NJ               2:43.22    2:46.43        
                  37.96     1:20.65 (42.69)     2:04.42 (43.77)     2:46.43 (42.01)
 82 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     2:47.35    2:47.64        
                  38.23     1:21.92 (43.69)     2:06.51 (44.59)     2:47.64 (41.13)
 83 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.97    2:47.90        
                  39.43     1:22.51 (43.08)     2:06.18 (43.67)     2:47.90 (41.72)
 84 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:48.49    2:47.96        
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)     2:03.29 (45.32)     2:47.96 (44.67)
 85 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:52.27        
                  37.09     1:21.28 (44.19)     2:07.37 (46.09)     2:52.27 (44.90)
 86 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.75    2:53.00        
                  38.62     1:22.10 (43.48)     2:09.12 (47.02)     2:53.00 (43.88)
 87 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.11    2:58.46        
                  42.32     1:29.12 (46.80)     2:14.60 (45.48)     2:58.46 (43.86)
 88 Braswell, Marissa K       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.77    2:58.53        
                  39.10     1:24.38 (45.28)     2:12.60 (48.22)     2:58.53 (45.93)
 89 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.87    2:59.53        
                  39.34     1:27.53 (48.19)     2:15.27 (47.74)     2:59.53 (44.26)
 90 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:59.21    2:59.86        
                  41.18     1:27.62 (46.44)     2:15.38 (47.76)     2:59.86 (44.48)
 91 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.28    3:01.16        
                  39.24     1:25.63 (46.39)     2:14.73 (49.10)     3:01.16 (46.43)
 92 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              3:25.64    3:02.87        
                  40.83     1:29.28 (48.45)     2:17.73 (48.45)     3:02.87 (45.14)
 93 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                3:29.67    3:03.61        
                  41.75     1:30.14 (48.39)     2:20.03 (49.89)     3:03.61 (43.58)
 94 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR              3:05.62    3:04.30        
                  38.85     1:23.64 (44.79)     2:13.88 (50.24)     3:04.30 (50.42)
 95 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.61    3:06.12        
                  39.04     1:26.41 (47.37)     2:17.17 (50.76)     3:06.12 (48.95)
 96 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:02.90    3:08.88        
                  42.38     1:31.68 (49.30)     2:23.09 (51.41)     3:08.88 (45.79)
 97 Kose, Sandra E            13 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.33    3:12.46        
                  42.04     1:30.96 (48.92)     2:22.68 (51.72)     3:12.46 (49.78)
 98 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     3:19.02    3:13.79        
                  42.46     1:32.52 (50.06)     2:24.33 (51.81)     3:13.79 (49.46)
 99 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.79    3:14.23        
                  42.05     1:32.04 (49.99)   3:14.23 (1:42.19)                    
100 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.00    3:26.27        
                  43.81     1:34.85 (51.04)   3:26.27 (1:51.42)                    
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              9:05.55    9:22.18        
                  31.74     1:06.35 (34.61)     1:31.28 (24.93)     2:16.10 (44.82)
        2:51.31 (35.21)     3:26.58 (35.27)     4:01.91 (35.33)     4:37.68 (35.77)
        5:13.38 (35.70)     5:49.25 (35.87)     6:25.49 (36.24)     7:01.25 (35.76)
        7:36.94 (35.69)     8:12.49 (35.55)     8:47.55 (35.06)     9:22.18 (34.63)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            9:08.58    9:24.68        
                  32.61     1:07.57 (34.96)     1:42.50 (34.93)     2:17.66 (35.16)
        2:53.25 (35.59)     3:28.79 (35.54)     3:58.76 (29.97)     4:40.29 (41.53)
        5:16.24 (35.95)     5:51.86 (35.62)     6:28.11 (36.25)     7:03.63 (35.52)
        7:39.35 (35.72)     8:14.86 (35.51)     8:50.56 (35.70)     9:24.68 (34.12)
  3 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              9:25.86    9:27.42        
                  33.30     1:09.03 (35.73)     1:44.73 (35.70)     2:20.56 (35.83)
        2:56.03 (35.47)     3:31.85 (35.82)     4:07.32 (35.47)     4:42.97 (35.65)
        5:18.31 (35.34)     5:53.78 (35.47)     6:29.39 (35.61)     7:05.14 (35.75)
        7:40.93 (35.79)     8:16.68 (35.75)     8:52.39 (35.71)     9:27.42 (35.03)
  4 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              9:44.81    9:29.19        
                  33.27     1:09.14 (35.87)     1:45.03 (35.89)     2:20.99 (35.96)
        2:56.89 (35.90)     3:32.58 (35.69)     4:08.17 (35.59)     4:44.05 (35.88)
        5:19.27 (35.22)     5:54.72 (35.45)     6:30.17 (35.45)     7:06.35 (36.18)
        7:41.97 (35.62)     8:18.00 (36.03)     8:53.92 (35.92)     9:29.19 (35.27)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              9:35.83    9:33.94        
                  32.94     1:08.55 (35.61)     1:44.62 (36.07)     2:20.61 (35.99)
        2:56.80 (36.19)     3:32.73 (35.93)     4:09.10 (36.37)     4:45.19 (36.09)
        5:21.67 (36.48)     5:57.70 (36.03)     6:34.40 (36.70)     7:10.55 (36.15)
        7:46.97 (36.42)     8:23.00 (36.03)     8:58.43 (35.43)     9:33.94 (35.51)
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              9:37.83    9:34.09        
                  32.11     1:06.94 (34.83)     1:42.56 (35.62)     2:18.59 (36.03)
        2:54.91 (36.32)     3:31.03 (36.12)     4:07.38 (36.35)     4:43.59 (36.21)
        5:19.85 (36.26)     5:56.41 (36.56)     6:33.20 (36.79)     7:09.95 (36.75)
        7:46.55 (36.60)     8:23.01 (36.46)     8:59.33 (36.32)     9:34.09 (34.76)
  7 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            9:47.08    9:34.83        
                  32.79     1:08.39 (35.60)     1:44.02 (35.63)     2:20.35 (36.33)
        2:56.19 (35.84)     3:32.74 (36.55)     4:08.85 (36.11)     4:45.31 (36.46)
        5:21.82 (36.51)     5:58.40 (36.58)     6:29.44 (31.04)     7:11.12 (41.68)
        7:47.31 (36.19)     8:23.33 (36.02)     8:59.92 (36.59)     9:34.83 (34.91)
  8 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              9:41.00    9:35.31        
                  33.39     1:09.17 (35.78)     1:45.55 (36.38)     2:21.99 (36.44)
        2:58.17 (36.18)     3:34.42 (36.25)     4:10.42 (36.00)     4:46.87 (36.45)
        5:23.38 (36.51)     5:59.68 (36.30)     6:36.22 (36.54)     7:12.12 (35.90)
        7:48.19 (36.07)     8:24.83 (36.64)     9:00.90 (36.07)     9:35.31 (34.41)
  9 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              9:39.50    9:35.79        
                  33.01     1:08.87 (35.86)     1:44.88 (36.01)     2:21.20 (36.32)
        2:57.05 (35.85)     3:33.22 (36.17)     4:09.11 (35.89)     4:45.37 (36.26)
        5:21.72 (36.35)     5:58.25 (36.53)     6:35.15 (36.90)     7:11.34 (36.19)
        7:46.98 (35.64)     8:24.68 (37.70)     8:58.17 (33.49)     9:35.79 (37.62)
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              9:38.59    9:36.74        
                  32.60     1:08.08 (35.48)     1:44.23 (36.15)     2:20.39 (36.16)
        2:56.84 (36.45)     3:33.08 (36.24)     4:09.44 (36.36)     4:45.95 (36.51)
        5:22.33 (36.38)     5:58.80 (36.47)     6:35.17 (36.37)     7:11.51 (36.34)
        7:48.21 (36.70)     8:24.76 (36.55)     9:01.31 (36.55)     9:36.74 (35.43)
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               9:35.57    9:39.60        
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)     1:47.05 (37.44)     2:24.58 (37.53)
        3:02.18 (37.60)     3:39.43 (37.25)     4:15.89 (36.46)     4:52.74 (36.85)
        5:27.61 (34.87)     6:03.16 (35.55)     6:38.32 (35.16)     7:16.13 (37.81)
        7:49.09 (32.96)     8:29.20 (40.11)     8:54.16 (24.96)     9:39.60 (45.44)
 12 Kim, Junseo               12 Scarlet-NJ           9:35.17    9:40.26        
                  32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)     1:45.43 (36.82)     2:21.96 (36.53)
        2:58.91 (36.95)     3:35.90 (36.99)     4:13.26 (37.36)     4:49.68 (36.42)
        5:26.90 (37.22)     6:03.98 (37.08)     6:40.85 (36.87)     7:17.34 (36.49)
        7:54.30 (36.96)     8:30.04 (35.74)     8:59.17 (29.13)     9:40.26 (41.09)
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              9:29.55    9:42.02        
                  32.93     1:08.98 (36.05)     1:45.56 (36.58)     2:22.12 (36.56)
        2:58.81 (36.69)     3:35.88 (37.07)     4:12.86 (36.98)     4:50.00 (37.14)
        5:26.95 (36.95)     6:03.71 (36.76)     6:40.38 (36.67)     7:17.11 (36.73)
        7:53.55 (36.44)     8:30.08 (36.53)     9:06.24 (36.16)     9:42.02 (35.78)
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR             10:02.15    9:50.34        
                  33.17     1:09.59 (36.42)     1:46.54 (36.95)     2:22.67 (36.13)
        3:00.07 (37.40)     3:37.38 (37.31)     4:14.57 (37.19)     4:52.11 (37.54)
        5:29.64 (37.53)     6:07.12 (37.48)     6:44.58 (37.46)     7:22.20 (37.62)
        7:59.84 (37.64)     8:37.28 (37.44)     9:14.74 (37.46)     9:50.34 (35.60)
 15 Park, Isabella            12 Scarlet-NJ           9:50.08    9:56.09        
                  34.79     1:11.73 (36.94)     1:48.99 (37.26)     2:26.36 (37.37)
        3:04.16 (37.80)     3:41.61 (37.45)     4:19.74 (38.13)     4:57.67 (37.93)
        5:35.37 (37.70)     6:12.99 (37.62)     6:51.16 (38.17)     7:29.06 (37.90)
        8:06.22 (37.16)     8:43.23 (37.01)     9:20.47 (37.24)     9:56.09 (35.62)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR             10:15.00    9:59.59        
                  32.53     1:08.48 (35.95)     1:45.46 (36.98)     2:23.67 (38.21)
        3:02.21 (38.54)     3:40.10 (37.89)     4:18.24 (38.14)     4:56.16 (37.92)
        5:34.39 (38.23)     6:11.67 (37.28)     6:50.06 (38.39)     7:28.36 (38.30)
        8:05.94 (37.58)     8:44.77 (38.83)     9:22.50 (37.73)     9:59.59 (37.09)
 17 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR             10:01.81   10:01.21        
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)     1:48.83 (37.30)     2:26.49 (37.66)
        3:04.35 (37.86)     3:42.09 (37.74)     4:20.08 (37.99)     4:57.89 (37.81)
        5:35.87 (37.98)     6:13.94 (38.07)     6:51.81 (37.87)     7:29.90 (38.09)
        8:08.13 (38.23)     8:46.16 (38.03)     9:24.49 (38.33)    10:01.21 (36.72)
 18 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR           10:00.00   10:03.96        
                  29.69     1:10.19 (40.50)     1:47.21 (37.02)     2:24.47 (37.26)
        2:59.69 (35.22)     3:40.27 (40.58)     4:16.87 (36.60)     4:56.72 (39.85)
        5:35.31 (38.59)     6:13.58 (38.27)     6:52.22 (38.64)     7:30.89 (38.67)
        8:09.41 (38.52)     8:47.98 (38.57)     9:26.53 (38.55)    10:03.96 (37.43)
 19 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR           10:21.62   10:04.49        
                  33.24     1:09.71 (36.47)     1:47.99 (38.28)     2:25.86 (37.87)
        3:04.19 (38.33)     3:42.19 (38.00)     4:21.23 (39.04)     4:59.43 (38.20)
        5:38.20 (38.77)     6:16.67 (38.47)     6:55.02 (38.35)     7:33.37 (38.35)
        8:12.00 (38.63)     8:50.59 (38.59)     9:28.86 (38.27)    10:04.49 (35.63)
 20 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR           10:00.00   10:07.62        
                  34.08     1:11.66 (37.58)     1:45.13 (33.47)     2:26.93 (41.80)
        3:05.22 (38.29)     3:43.44 (38.22)     4:21.82 (38.38)     5:00.61 (38.79)
        5:32.97 (32.36)     6:17.41 (44.44)     6:51.36 (33.95)     7:34.14 (42.78)
        8:10.27 (36.13)     8:50.93 (40.66)     9:23.77 (32.84)    10:07.62 (43.85)
 21 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:12.56        
                  35.73     1:14.79 (39.06)     1:49.36 (34.57)     2:33.20 (43.84)
        3:12.38 (39.18)     3:51.00 (38.62)     4:29.69 (38.69)     5:08.39 (38.70)
        5:47.61 (39.22)     6:26.13 (38.52)     7:05.20 (39.07)     7:43.03 (37.83)
        8:18.02 (34.99)     8:59.20 (41.18)     9:31.05 (31.85)    10:12.56 (41.51)
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR             10:08.76   10:13.38        
                  33.16     1:09.94 (36.78)     1:47.52 (37.58)     2:25.11 (37.59)
        3:02.66 (37.55)     3:40.86 (38.20)     4:18.80 (37.94)     4:56.80 (38.00)
        5:35.96 (39.16)     6:14.17 (38.21)     6:54.04 (39.87)     7:34.86 (40.82)
        8:15.18 (40.32)     8:55.26 (40.08)     9:35.03 (39.77)    10:13.38 (38.35)
 23 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR             10:13.85   10:13.68        
                  33.92     1:11.79 (37.87)     1:49.80 (38.01)     2:27.99 (38.19)
        3:06.43 (38.44)     3:45.17 (38.74)     4:24.12 (38.95)     5:03.05 (38.93)
        5:42.29 (39.24)     6:21.40 (39.11)     7:00.63 (39.23)     7:39.64 (39.01)
        8:18.20 (38.56)     8:57.18 (38.98)     9:36.25 (39.07)    10:13.68 (37.43)
 24 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR             10:16.34   10:13.94        
                  34.88     1:12.67 (37.79)     1:50.63 (37.96)     2:28.79 (38.16)
        3:07.55 (38.76)     3:45.93 (38.38)     4:25.12 (39.19)     5:04.09 (38.97)
        5:39.38 (35.29)     6:22.31 (42.93)     7:01.67 (39.36)     7:41.59 (39.92)
        8:20.30 (38.71)     8:59.40 (39.10)     9:37.72 (38.32)    10:13.94 (36.22)
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              9:37.76   10:16.08        
                  34.73     1:11.99 (37.26)     1:50.32 (38.33)     2:28.49 (38.17)
        3:06.91 (38.42)     3:45.62 (38.71)     4:24.67 (39.05)     5:03.60 (38.93)
        5:42.88 (39.28)     6:22.16 (39.28)     6:59.01 (36.85)     7:40.72 (41.71)
        8:20.30 (39.58)     8:59.25 (38.95)     9:38.41 (39.16)    10:16.08 (37.67)
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR             10:51.15   10:17.39        
                  33.11     1:10.84 (37.73)     1:49.97 (39.13)     2:28.76 (38.79)
        3:08.31 (39.55)     3:48.00 (39.69)     4:27.78 (39.78)     5:07.40 (39.62)
        5:46.96 (39.56)     6:26.09 (39.13)     7:04.93 (38.84)     7:44.12 (39.19)
        8:23.61 (39.49)     9:02.38 (38.77)     9:40.66 (38.28)    10:17.39 (36.73)
 27 Williams, Morgan R        10 Scarlet-NJ          10:27.66   10:21.58        
                                1:13.27 ( )     1:52.02 (38.75)     2:31.28 (39.26)
        3:11.03 (39.75)     3:50.60 (39.57)     4:21.95 (31.35)     5:10.58 (48.63)
        5:40.31 (29.73)     6:29.27 (48.96)     6:59.56 (30.29)     7:47.36 (47.80)
        8:14.71 (27.35)     9:05.81 (51.10)     9:32.18 (26.37)    10:21.58 (49.40)
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR             10:13.00   10:22.76        
                  34.40     1:11.88 (37.48)     1:50.28 (38.40)     2:29.22 (38.94)
        3:08.28 (39.06)     3:47.50 (39.22)     4:26.60 (39.10)     5:05.60 (39.00)
        5:45.54 (39.94)     6:24.66 (39.12)     7:04.96 (40.30)     7:43.92 (38.96)
        8:23.52 (39.60)     9:03.31 (39.79)     9:43.76 (40.45)    10:22.76 (39.00)
 29 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR           10:30.00   10:28.00        
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)     1:54.27 (39.64)     2:34.21 (39.94)
        3:12.74 (38.53)     3:53.92 (41.18)     4:34.47 (40.55)     5:14.76 (40.29)
        5:53.85 (39.09)     6:33.57 (39.72)     7:14.03 (40.46)     7:53.47 (39.44)
        8:32.31 (38.84)     9:11.19 (38.88)     9:50.46 (39.27)    10:28.00 (37.54)
 30 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR             12:04.63   10:33.97        
                  35.53     1:14.38 (38.85)     1:54.03 (39.65)     2:33.71 (39.68)
        3:14.12 (40.41)     3:55.28 (41.16)     4:35.09 (39.81)     5:15.58 (40.49)
        5:56.36 (40.78)     6:37.37 (41.01)     7:17.75 (40.38)     7:57.94 (40.19)
        8:37.37 (39.43)     9:16.99 (39.62)     9:57.17 (40.18)    10:33.97 (36.80)
 31 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:34.11        
                  33.90     1:12.08 (38.18)     1:50.69 (38.61)     2:29.99 (39.30)
        3:09.40 (39.41)     3:49.11 (39.71)     4:29.21 (40.10)     5:09.44 (40.23)
        5:49.32 (39.88)     6:29.84 (40.52)     7:10.32 (40.48)     7:51.32 (41.00)
        8:32.40 (41.08)     9:13.70 (41.30)     9:53.87 (40.17)    10:34.11 (40.24)
 32 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR             11:13.55   10:37.82        
                  35.75     1:16.58 (40.83)     1:58.76 (42.18)     2:40.11 (41.35)
        3:20.96 (40.85)     4:01.03 (40.07)     4:42.80 (41.77)     5:23.63 (40.83)
        6:04.35 (40.72)     6:44.35 (40.00)     7:24.03 (39.68)     8:04.02 (39.99)
        8:43.59 (39.57)     9:23.14 (39.55)    10:00.89 (37.75)    10:37.82 (36.93)
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:39.03        
                  36.62     1:16.30 (39.68)     1:56.58 (40.28)     2:36.78 (40.20)
        3:17.38 (40.60)     3:57.22 (39.84)     4:37.51 (40.29)     5:17.54 (40.03)
        5:58.18 (40.64)     6:38.58 (40.40)     7:19.30 (40.72)     7:59.60 (40.30)
        8:40.21 (40.61)     9:20.43 (40.22)    10:00.24 (39.81)    10:39.03 (38.79)
 34 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR             10:33.98   10:45.36        
                  35.82     1:14.60 (38.78)     1:54.34 (39.74)     2:33.95 (39.61)
        3:14.41 (40.46)     3:54.80 (40.39)     4:35.82 (41.02)     5:16.68 (40.86)
        5:58.27 (41.59)     6:38.86 (40.59)     7:20.42 (41.56)     8:01.49 (41.07)
        8:43.36 (41.87)     9:24.12 (40.76)     9:43.17 (19.05)  10:45.36 (1:02.19)
 35 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:47.63        
                  36.84     1:17.36 (40.52)     1:58.13 (40.77)     2:38.80 (40.67)
        3:19.73 (40.93)     4:00.67 (40.94)     4:41.29 (40.62)     5:22.41 (41.12)
        6:03.67 (41.26)     6:43.75 (40.08)     7:24.85 (41.10)     8:05.63 (40.78)
        8:43.88 (38.25)     9:27.11 (43.23)    10:02.37 (35.26)    10:47.63 (45.26)
 36 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   10:47.77        
                  36.07     1:15.72 (39.65)     1:56.67 (40.95)     2:37.14 (40.47)
        3:17.38 (40.24)     3:58.25 (40.87)     4:38.98 (40.73)     5:19.79 (40.81)
        6:01.03 (41.24)     6:42.30 (41.27)     7:23.82 (41.52)     8:04.88 (41.06)
        8:46.36 (41.48)     9:27.17 (40.81)    10:01.62 (34.45)    10:47.77 (46.15)
 37 Park, Jessica S           11 Scarlet-NJ          10:53.34   10:59.87        
                  36.16     1:17.14 (40.98)     1:56.68 (39.54)     2:38.02 (41.34)
        3:19.26 (41.24)     4:00.31 (41.05)     4:41.94 (41.63)     5:23.00 (41.06)
        6:05.75 (42.75)     6:48.88 (43.13)     7:31.49 (42.61)     8:14.40 (42.91)
        8:57.32 (42.92)     9:38.33 (41.01)    10:21.60 (43.27)    10:59.87 (38.27)
 38 Kutuzov, Katerina A       11 Scarlet-NJ          11:08.02   11:09.98        
                  30.91     1:20.38 (49.47)     2:03.40 (43.02)     2:46.12 (42.72)
        3:19.60 (33.48)     4:12.56 (52.96)     4:55.49 (42.93)     5:38.94 (43.45)
        6:09.48 (30.54)     7:06.67 (57.19)     7:31.64 (24.97)                    
            7:47.04 ( )     8:31.41 (44.37)     9:03.47 (32.06)  11:09.98 (2:06.51)
 39 Achury, Camelia M         11 Scarlet-NJ          11:06.07   11:12.64        
                  36.11     1:16.94 (40.83)     1:59.96 (43.02)     2:42.45 (42.49)
        3:26.28 (43.83)     4:09.54 (43.26)     4:53.14 (43.60)     5:35.53 (42.39)
        6:19.01 (43.48)     7:01.86 (42.85)     7:44.61 (42.75)     8:27.37 (42.76)
        9:10.62 (43.25)     9:52.74 (42.12)    10:35.08 (42.34)    11:12.64 (37.56)
 40 Safargar, Yasemine N      10 Scarlet-NJ          11:03.81   11:13.73        
                  36.01     1:16.98 (40.97)     1:50.36 (33.38)     2:39.93 (49.57)
        3:22.38 (42.45)     4:06.17 (43.79)     4:49.47 (43.30)     5:32.36 (42.89)
        6:16.65 (44.29)     7:00.62 (43.97)     7:39.08 (38.46)     8:26.38 (47.30)
        9:09.51 (43.13)     9:51.57 (42.06)    10:33.35 (41.78)    11:13.73 (40.38)
 41 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ          10:52.42   11:17.58        
                  37.45     1:18.99 (41.54)     2:02.16 (43.17)     2:45.44 (43.28)
        3:28.21 (42.77)     4:11.31 (43.10)     4:55.12 (43.81)     5:38.90 (43.78)
        6:20.57 (41.67)     7:04.05 (43.48)     7:47.49 (43.44)     8:30.31 (42.82)
        9:13.81 (43.50)     9:56.12 (42.31)    10:39.16 (43.04)    11:17.58 (38.42)
 42 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      11 Scarlet-NJ          11:21.94   11:22.65        
                  38.22     1:20.32 (42.10)     2:03.20 (42.88)     2:46.61 (43.41)
        3:30.44 (43.83)     4:13.79 (43.35)     4:58.03 (44.24)     5:41.44 (43.41)
        6:25.15 (43.71)     7:09.53 (44.38)     7:53.75 (44.22)     8:37.21 (43.46)
        9:18.62 (41.41)    10:00.77 (42.15)    10:43.38 (42.61)    11:22.65 (39.27)
 43 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ          11:37.95   11:29.90        
                  37.38     1:18.54 (41.16)     2:01.41 (42.87)     2:44.35 (42.94)
        3:28.47 (44.12)     4:11.53 (43.06)     4:56.08 (44.55)     5:39.98 (43.90)
        6:24.44 (44.46)     7:08.40 (43.96)     7:53.28 (44.88)     8:37.36 (44.08)
        9:22.08 (44.72)    10:05.45 (43.37)    10:41.37 (35.92)    11:29.90 (48.53)
 44 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ          11:17.77   11:30.49        
                  37.51     1:19.54 (42.03)     2:03.37 (43.83)     2:46.44 (43.07)
        3:30.52 (44.08)     4:14.54 (44.02)     4:58.30 (43.76)     5:41.24 (42.94)
        6:25.67 (44.43)     7:10.84 (45.17)     7:54.73 (43.89)     8:38.89 (44.16)
        9:23.98 (45.09)    10:07.86 (43.88)    10:43.25 (35.39)    11:30.49 (47.24)
 45 Macalintal, Madison G     10 Scarlet-NJ          11:46.39   11:38.04        
                  39.87     1:22.85 (42.98)     2:07.30 (44.45)     2:51.25 (43.95)
        3:35.12 (43.87)     4:18.49 (43.37)     5:02.92 (44.43)     5:46.08 (43.16)
        6:31.43 (45.35)     7:15.05 (43.62)     7:59.29 (44.24)     8:44.10 (44.81)
        9:28.84 (44.74)    10:13.63 (44.79)    10:56.63 (43.00)    11:38.04 (41.41)
 46 Rizzotto, Alexia A        13 BAC-NJ              12:24.89   11:52.98        
                  39.90     1:23.02 (43.12)     2:08.26 (45.24)     2:52.69 (44.43)
        3:37.52 (44.83)     4:22.57 (45.05)     5:07.27 (44.70)     5:53.32 (46.05)
        6:37.96 (44.64)     7:23.61 (45.65)     8:09.53 (45.92)     8:55.19 (45.66)
        9:39.75 (44.56)    10:25.26 (45.51)    11:09.20 (43.94)    11:52.98 (43.78)
 47 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR              13:07.32   12:25.73        
                  35.89     1:24.52 (48.63)     2:10.15 (45.63)     2:56.61 (46.46)
        3:43.86 (47.25)     4:31.23 (47.37)     5:19.92 (48.69)     6:07.01 (47.09)
        6:56.66 (49.65)     7:45.81 (49.15)     8:34.00 (48.19)     9:21.75 (47.75)
       10:08.66 (46.91)    10:56.35 (47.69)    11:39.34 (42.99)    12:25.73 (46.39)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:08.87        
                  33.89     1:08.87 (34.98)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.80    1:09.44        
                  34.88     1:09.44 (34.56)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:11.41        
                  34.39     1:11.41 (37.02)                                        
  4 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:11.47        
                  34.82     1:11.47 (36.65)                                        
  5 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.58        
                  34.07     1:11.58 (37.51)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.78        
                  35.20     1:11.78 (36.58)                                        
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04    1:12.11        
                  35.42     1:12.11 (36.69)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.28    1:12.43        
                  35.45     1:12.43 (36.98)                                        
  9 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:10.61    1:12.99        
                  35.55     1:12.99 (37.44)                                        
 10 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:13.66        
                  35.75     1:13.66 (37.91)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.75        
                  35.88     1:13.75 (37.87)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.90        
                  36.02     1:13.90 (37.88)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.91    1:13.94        
                  35.75     1:13.94 (38.19)                                        
 14 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:13.95        
                  35.96     1:13.95 (37.99)                                        
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.04    1:14.36        
                  36.57     1:14.36 (37.79)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.48        
                  36.66     1:14.48 (37.82)                                        
 17 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:13.83    1:14.79        
                  37.45     1:14.79 (37.34)                                        
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:14.94        
                  36.69     1:14.94 (38.25)                                        
 19 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:15.10        
 20 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:19.27    1:15.12        
                  36.63     1:15.12 (38.49)                                        
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:15.61        
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:15.90        
                  37.33     1:15.90 (38.57)                                        
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:16.00        
                  37.69     1:16.00 (38.31)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:16.05        
                  37.12     1:16.05 (38.93)                                        
 25 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:16.29        
                  37.17     1:16.29 (39.12)                                        
 26 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.50        
                  37.12     1:16.50 (39.38)                                        
 27 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.60        
                  37.72     1:16.60 (38.88)                                        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:17.82    1:16.61        
                  37.60     1:16.61 (39.01)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.63        
                  37.39     1:16.63 (39.24)                                        
 30 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:16.65        
                  36.87     1:16.65 (39.78)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.72        
                  37.27     1:16.72 (39.45)                                        
 32 Melnyk, Mary Kate K       14 Badger-MR            1:07.94    1:17.10        
                  36.54     1:17.10 (40.56)                                        
 33 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                1:17.17    1:17.42        
                  37.42     1:17.42 (40.00)                                        
 34 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:17.81        
                  37.36     1:17.81 (40.45)                                        
 35 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:18.13        
                  38.22     1:18.13 (39.91)                                        
 36 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:19.05        
                  38.18     1:19.05 (40.87)                                        
 37 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:19.44        
                  39.72     1:19.44 (39.72)                                        
 38 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:19.51        
                  39.55     1:19.51 (39.96)                                        
 39 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.88    1:19.64        
                  39.61     1:19.64 (40.03)                                        
 40 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.28        
                  39.12     1:20.28 (41.16)                                        
 41 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:20.29        
                  39.11     1:20.29 (41.18)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:20.76        
                  39.61     1:20.76 (41.15)                                        
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:21.58    1:20.81        
                  39.41     1:20.81 (41.40)                                        
 44 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:34.46    1:20.98        
                  38.79     1:20.98 (42.19)                                        
 45 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.07        
                  39.41     1:21.07 (41.66)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:21.13        
                  39.42     1:21.13 (41.71)                                        
 47 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.15        
                  39.26     1:21.15 (41.89)                                        
 48 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:21.68        
                  39.71     1:21.68 (41.97)                                        
 49 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.47    1:21.92        
                  39.83     1:21.92 (42.09)                                        
 50 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:22.12        
                  39.98     1:22.12 (42.14)                                        
 51 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:22.22        
                  40.92     1:22.22 (41.30)                                        
 52 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:22.24        
                  40.27     1:22.24 (41.97)                                        
 53 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:23.15    1:22.60        
                  40.86     1:22.60 (41.74)                                        
 54 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.63    1:22.75        
                  41.21     1:22.75 (41.54)                                        
 55 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.74    1:22.85        
                  40.68     1:22.85 (42.17)                                        
 56 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:23.01        
                  40.15     1:23.01 (42.86)                                        
 57 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:20.82    1:23.48        
                  40.24     1:23.48 (43.24)                                        
 58 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:23.85        
                  40.34     1:23.85 (43.51)                                        
 59 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:26.08    1:24.37        
                  40.49     1:24.37 (43.88)                                        
 60 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:24.50        
                  41.68     1:24.50 (42.82)                                        
 61 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.79        
                  40.72     1:24.79 (44.07)                                        
 62 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     1:21.04    1:24.97        
                  40.61     1:24.97 (44.36)                                        
 63 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.20        
                  41.58     1:25.20 (43.62)                                        
 64 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.10    1:25.27        
                  40.93     1:25.27 (44.34)                                        
 65 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.34        
                  41.36     1:25.34 (43.98)                                        
 66 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:25.71        
                  42.63     1:25.71 (43.08)                                        
 67 Sememova, Veronika        16 MPNY-MR              1:18.99    1:25.90        
 68 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:25.71    1:26.02        
                  42.20     1:26.02 (43.82)                                        
 69 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:28.22    1:26.57        
                  42.39     1:26.57 (44.18)                                        
 70 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:33.47    1:26.99        
 71 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.15    1:27.48        
                  41.46     1:27.48 (46.02)                                        
 72 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:27.81        
                  42.67     1:27.81 (45.14)                                        
 73 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:25.98    1:28.07        
                  42.25     1:28.07 (45.82)                                        
 74 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:28.90        
                  42.60     1:28.90 (46.30)                                        
 75 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:29.72    1:29.56        
                  43.51     1:29.56 (46.05)                                        
 76 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:29.57        
                  44.83     1:29.57 (44.74)                                        
 77 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:29.71        
                  43.36     1:29.71 (46.35)                                        
 78 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:37.43    1:29.81        
                  43.86     1:29.81 (45.95)                                        
 79 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:26.12    1:30.66        
                  44.19     1:30.66 (46.47)                                        
 80 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:31.73        
                  44.14     1:31.73 (47.59)                                        
 81 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:38.70    1:32.14        
                  44.45     1:32.14 (47.69)                                        
 82 Ludwig, Clarissa M        15 BAC-NJ               1:23.26    1:32.63        
                  44.21     1:32.63 (48.42)                                        
 83 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:33.03        
                  44.05     1:33.03 (48.98)                                        
 84 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:33.40        
                  45.94     1:33.40 (47.46)                                        
 85 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.61    1:33.54        
                  45.31     1:33.54 (48.23)                                        
 86 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:34.00        
                  44.87     1:34.00 (49.13)                                        
 87 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:41.96    1:34.11        
                  45.92     1:34.11 (48.19)                                        
 88 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:34.52        
                  47.20     1:34.52 (47.32)                                        
 89 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:36.42    1:35.12        
                  45.19     1:35.12 (49.93)                                        
 90 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.04    1:35.18        
                  47.20     1:35.18 (47.98)                                        
 91 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.68    1:36.87        
                  46.95     1:36.87 (49.92)                                        
 92 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:45.50    1:38.34        
 93 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.86    1:40.36        
                  48.61     1:40.36 (51.75)                                        
 94 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:57.78    1:43.28        
                  49.27     1:43.28 (54.01)                                        
 95 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:44.27        
 96 Kose, Sandra E            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.75    1:47.69        
                  51.23     1:47.69 (56.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:27.91        
                  35.96     1:13.35 (37.39)     1:51.05 (37.70)     2:27.91 (36.86)
  2 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:28.96        
                  35.69     1:13.68 (37.99)     1:51.53 (37.85)     2:28.96 (37.43)
  3 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:29.25        
                  35.42     1:13.44 (38.02)     1:52.15 (38.71)     2:29.25 (37.10)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     2:31.49    2:32.06        
                  36.19     1:14.60 (38.41)     1:53.51 (38.91)     2:32.06 (38.55)
  5 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.21    2:34.40        
                  36.45     1:15.73 (39.28)     1:56.03 (40.30)     2:34.40 (38.37)
  6 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:34.49        
                  36.51     1:15.56 (39.05)     1:55.64 (40.08)     2:34.49 (38.85)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.20    2:34.56        
                  37.41     1:16.67 (39.26)     1:56.29 (39.62)     2:34.56 (38.27)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:34.59        
                  36.32     1:15.37 (39.05)     1:54.99 (39.62)     2:34.59 (39.60)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:35.23        
                  35.48     1:14.95 (39.47)     1:55.78 (40.83)     2:35.23 (39.45)
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.62    2:35.27        
                  37.15     1:16.02 (38.87)     1:55.81 (39.79)     2:35.27 (39.46)
 11 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.46    2:36.37        
                  36.98     1:15.89 (38.91)     1:56.44 (40.55)     2:36.37 (39.93)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.46    2:38.34        
                  37.42     1:17.82 (40.40)     1:58.58 (40.76)     2:38.34 (39.76)
 13 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.53        
                  37.30     1:16.96 (39.66)     1:57.75 (40.79)     2:38.53 (40.78)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:38.70        
                  38.09     1:18.45 (40.36)     1:59.25 (40.80)     2:38.70 (39.45)
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:38.72        
                  38.04     1:18.21 (40.17)     1:59.34 (41.13)     2:38.72 (39.38)
 16 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:38.99        
                  36.89     1:18.47 (41.58)     1:59.76 (41.29)     2:38.99 (39.23)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     2:29.08    2:39.39        
                  37.41     1:17.34 (39.93)     1:58.37 (41.03)     2:39.39 (41.02)
 18 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:39.40        
                  37.75     1:18.18 (40.43)     1:59.23 (41.05)     2:39.40 (40.17)
 19 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:35.88    2:39.45        
                  36.45     1:16.37 (39.92)     1:58.40 (42.03)     2:39.45 (41.05)
 20 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:39.73        
                  38.39     1:18.63 (40.24)     1:59.22 (40.59)     2:39.73 (40.51)
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:40.59        
                  38.00     1:18.47 (40.47)     1:59.58 (41.11)     2:40.59 (41.01)
 22 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:41.90        
                  38.38     1:19.03 (40.65)     2:00.77 (41.74)     2:41.90 (41.13)
 23 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.98    2:42.39        
                  37.49     1:17.85 (40.36)     2:00.25 (42.40)     2:42.39 (42.14)
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:53.76    2:44.96        
                  38.98     1:20.81 (41.83)     2:03.56 (42.75)     2:44.96 (41.40)
 25 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:46.03        
                  38.29     1:20.40 (42.11)     2:03.09 (42.69)     2:46.03 (42.94)
 26 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.21    2:46.04        
                  39.41     1:21.12 (41.71)     2:04.25 (43.13)     2:46.04 (41.79)
 27 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.76    2:47.34        
                  39.54     1:22.00 (42.46)     2:04.73 (42.73)     2:47.34 (42.61)
 28 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:46.92    2:48.04        
                  38.33     1:21.37 (43.04)     2:05.38 (44.01)     2:48.04 (42.66)
 29 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.85    2:49.93        
                  38.86     1:20.89 (42.03)     2:05.16 (44.27)     2:49.93 (44.77)
 30 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:51.32    2:50.42        
                  39.46     1:22.48 (43.02)     2:06.44 (43.96)     2:50.42 (43.98)
 31 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:43.17    2:51.08        
                  40.08     1:23.41 (43.33)     2:07.33 (43.92)     2:51.08 (43.75)
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.01    2:51.43        
                  41.14     1:24.45 (43.31)     2:08.32 (43.87)     2:51.43 (43.11)
 33 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.73    2:51.55        
                  40.76     1:24.20 (43.44)     2:09.07 (44.87)     2:51.55 (42.48)
 34 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:52.58        
                  40.37     1:23.79 (43.42)     2:08.46 (44.67)     2:52.58 (44.12)
 35 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.35    2:54.21        
                  40.77     1:25.78 (45.01)     2:11.35 (45.57)     2:54.21 (42.86)
 36 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              3:01.11    2:54.35        
                  40.62     1:25.23 (44.61)     2:10.72 (45.49)     2:54.35 (43.63)
 37 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:54.37        
                  41.16     1:25.79 (44.63)     2:11.31 (45.52)     2:54.37 (43.06)
 38 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    2:54.47        
                  40.53     1:24.58 (44.05)     2:09.43 (44.85)     2:54.47 (45.04)
 39 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.97    2:57.15        
                  41.07     1:26.59 (45.52)     2:13.37 (46.78)     2:57.15 (43.78)
 40 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.49        
                  43.29     1:28.16 (44.87)     2:13.53 (45.37)     2:58.49 (44.96)
 41 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.42    2:58.92        
                  41.98     1:28.09 (46.11)     2:15.22 (47.13)     2:58.92 (43.70)
 42 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              3:01.41    3:00.42        
                  42.74     1:28.20 (45.46)     2:15.16 (46.96)     3:00.42 (45.26)
 43 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:08.19    3:00.86        
                  42.84     1:29.29 (46.45)     2:15.85 (46.56)     3:00.86 (45.01)
 44 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:55.65    3:01.84        
                  43.80     1:30.58 (46.78)     2:17.00 (46.42)     3:01.84 (44.84)
 45 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              3:06.53    3:03.06        
                  42.29     1:28.18 (45.89)     2:15.70 (47.52)     3:03.06 (47.36)
 46 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:28.55    3:03.13        
                  43.09     1:29.21 (46.12)   3:03.13 (1:33.92)                    
 47 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.15    3:05.90        
                  43.45     1:30.68 (47.23)     2:19.37 (48.69)     3:05.90 (46.53)
 48 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              3:39.44    3:11.83        
                  45.06     1:33.89 (48.83)     2:23.35 (49.46)     3:11.83 (48.48)
 49 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.37        
                  44.51     1:32.71 (48.20)     2:23.38 (50.67)     3:13.37 (49.99)
 50 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:24.58    3:13.81        
                  44.92     1:34.08 (49.16)     2:24.18 (50.10)     3:13.81 (49.63)
 51 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           3:13.86    3:24.99        
                  49.86     1:42.35 (52.49)     2:34.39 (52.04)     3:24.99 (50.60)
 52 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:41.43    3:25.60        
                  46.14     1:37.11 (50.97)     2:31.65 (54.54)     3:25.60 (53.95)
 53 Kose, Sandra E            13 Scarlet-NJ           4:30.50    3:45.18        
                  49.75     1:49.56 (59.81)   3:45.18 (1:55.62)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:18.02    1:17.88        
                  36.37     1:17.88 (41.51)                                        
  2 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.44        
                  36.78     1:18.44 (41.66)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.96    1:20.19        
                  37.96     1:20.19 (42.23)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.26        
                  37.90     1:20.26 (42.36)                                        
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.47        
                  38.93     1:22.47 (43.54)                                        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.71        
                  39.69     1:22.71 (43.02)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.21        
                  40.23     1:23.21 (42.98)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:24.50        
                  39.20     1:24.50 (45.30)                                        
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:24.78        
                  40.84     1:24.78 (43.94)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:25.42        
                  40.54     1:25.42 (44.88)                                        
 11 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.50        
                  41.77     1:25.50 (43.73)                                        
 12 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.86    1:25.56        
                  40.67     1:25.56 (44.89)                                        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.11        
                  41.29     1:26.11 (44.82)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:26.32        
                  41.74     1:26.32 (44.58)                                        
 15 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:27.10        
                  41.88     1:27.10 (45.22)                                        
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:25.26    1:27.11        
                  40.99     1:27.11 (46.12)                                        
 17 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.19    1:27.18        
                  41.07     1:27.18 (46.11)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:26.38    1:27.26        
                  42.09     1:27.26 (45.17)                                        
 19 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                1:26.83    1:27.62        
                  41.72     1:27.62 (45.90)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:27.84        
                  41.83     1:27.84 (46.01)                                        
 21 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:28.20        
                  41.05     1:28.20 (47.15)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:28.38        
                  41.48     1:28.38 (46.90)                                        
 23 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:28.58        
                  42.33     1:28.58 (46.25)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:28.64        
                  42.29     1:28.64 (46.35)                                        
 25 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.95        
                  42.38     1:28.95 (46.57)                                        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.31    1:29.02        
                  42.24     1:29.02 (46.78)                                        
 27 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:29.06        
                  42.12     1:29.06 (46.94)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:29.48        
                  42.24     1:29.48 (47.24)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:29.77        
                  42.35     1:29.77 (47.42)                                        
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.57    1:29.81        
                  42.55     1:29.81 (47.26)                                        
 31 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:33.33    1:30.21        
                  42.80     1:30.21 (47.41)                                        
 32 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:30.33        
                  42.10     1:30.33 (48.23)                                        
 33 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:30.41        
                  43.56     1:30.41 (46.85)                                        
 34 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:30.76        
                  42.99     1:30.76 (47.77)                                        
 35 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:33.47    1:30.87        
                  44.17     1:30.87 (46.70)                                        
 36 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.76    1:31.21        
                  42.91     1:31.21 (48.30)                                        
 37 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:31.78        
                  42.60     1:31.78 (49.18)                                        
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:32.48    1:32.28        
                  43.49     1:32.28 (48.79)                                        
 39 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:32.69        
                  44.38     1:32.69 (48.31)                                        
 40 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:37.04    1:32.90        
                  44.83     1:32.90 (48.07)                                        
 41 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:38.63    1:32.92        
                  44.67     1:32.92 (48.25)                                        
 42 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.22    1:33.10        
                  45.27     1:33.10 (47.83)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:33.28        
                  44.36     1:33.28 (48.92)                                        
 44 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.75    1:33.53        
                  44.19     1:33.53 (49.34)                                        
 45 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.42    1:33.74        
                  44.08     1:33.74 (49.66)                                        
 46 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.03    1:34.67        
                  44.67     1:34.67 (50.00)                                        
 47 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:36.04    1:34.81        
                  44.51     1:34.81 (50.30)                                        
 48 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:35.29        
                  45.04     1:35.29 (50.25)                                        
 49 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.94        
                  45.12     1:35.94 (50.82)                                        
 50 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:33.01    1:36.34        
                  45.06     1:36.34 (51.28)                                        
 51 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:40.39    1:36.41        
                  45.81     1:36.41 (50.60)                                        
 52 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:46.40    1:36.88        
                  46.25     1:36.88 (50.63)                                        
 53 Sabino, Rachel            14 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:37.36        
                  46.37     1:37.36 (50.99)                                        
 54 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.27    1:37.73        
                  46.43     1:37.73 (51.30)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:38.32        
                  46.74     1:38.32 (51.58)                                        
 56 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:34.06    1:38.34        
                  47.26     1:38.34 (51.08)                                        
 57 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:40.76    1:39.01        
                  47.47     1:39.01 (51.54)                                        
 58 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:39.33        
                  48.25     1:39.33 (51.08)                                        
 59 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:52.68    1:40.01        
                  47.31     1:40.01 (52.70)                                        
 60 Sememova, Veronika        16 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:40.09        
 61 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:40.43        
                  48.45     1:40.43 (51.98)                                        
 62 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:44.35    1:41.31        
                  48.36     1:41.31 (52.95)                                        
 63 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:42.71        
                  46.24     1:42.71 (56.47)                                        
 64 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.11    1:43.72        
                  50.10     1:43.72 (53.62)                                        
 65 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:39.84    1:44.31        
                  48.16     1:44.31 (56.15)                                        
 66 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:44.66        
                  49.93     1:44.66 (54.73)                                        
 67 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:45.08        
                  50.40     1:45.08 (54.68)                                        
 68 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.47    1:47.43        
                  51.76     1:47.43 (55.67)                                        
 69 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.21    1:48.16        
                  51.14     1:48.16 (57.02)                                        
 70 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:49.12        
                  50.55     1:49.12 (58.57)                                        
 71 Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.83    1:49.35        
                  53.47     1:49.35 (55.88)                                        
 72 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:50.15        
                  52.87     1:50.15 (57.28)                                        
 73 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.75    1:51.65        
                  52.44     1:51.65 (59.21)                                        
 74 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:56.61    1:52.03        
                  54.67     1:52.03 (57.36)                                        
 75 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.77    1:55.38        
                  56.42     1:55.38 (58.96)                                        
 76 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                2:09.70    1:57.68        
                  56.80   1:57.68 (1:00.88)                                        
 77 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    2:00.48        
                  56.41   2:00.48 (1:04.07)                                        
 78 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               1:56.16    2:02.23        
                  56.64   2:02.23 (1:05.59)                                        
 79 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:59.34    2:05.06        
                  59.30   2:05.06 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.32         DQ        
      False start
                  47.63          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:43.76         DQ        
      False start
                  50.20          DQ (52.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:51.72    2:48.97        
                  38.37     1:21.55 (43.18)     2:05.24 (43.69)     2:48.97 (43.73)
  2 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:48.81    2:49.47        
                  38.24     1:20.93 (42.69)     2:05.16 (44.23)     2:49.47 (44.31)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    2:50.89        
                  39.32     1:22.39 (43.07)     2:06.50 (44.11)     2:50.89 (44.39)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.44    2:52.03        
                  39.91     1:23.20 (43.29)     2:07.66 (44.46)     2:52.03 (44.37)
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:53.33        
                  39.06     1:23.52 (44.46)     2:08.43 (44.91)     2:53.33 (44.90)
  6 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     2:44.30    2:56.08        
                  41.27     1:25.76 (44.49)     2:11.20 (45.44)     2:56.08 (44.88)
  7 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:52.26    2:57.67        
                  40.52     1:26.60 (46.08)     2:12.05 (45.45)     2:57.67 (45.62)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     2:58.48    2:58.01        
                  42.20     1:27.55 (45.35)     2:11.95 (44.40)     2:58.01 (46.06)
  9 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:58.93    2:58.23        
                  40.62     1:26.16 (45.54)     2:13.63 (47.47)     2:58.23 (44.60)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:58.99    2:59.25        
                  41.30     1:27.38 (46.08)     2:14.51 (47.13)     2:59.25 (44.74)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.68    2:59.45        
                  40.59     1:26.07 (45.48)     2:12.68 (46.61)     2:59.45 (46.77)
 12 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:59.46    2:59.50        
                  42.16     1:27.41 (45.25)     2:13.89 (46.48)     2:59.50 (45.61)
 13 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.26    2:59.63        
                  40.47     1:24.96 (44.49)     2:11.93 (46.97)     2:59.63 (47.70)
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              3:13.44    3:00.91        
                  42.25     1:28.50 (46.25)     2:15.05 (46.55)     3:00.91 (45.86)
 15 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              3:02.22    3:01.37        
                  40.91     1:26.96 (46.05)     2:14.91 (47.95)     3:01.37 (46.46)
 16 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:59.06    3:02.65        
                  42.54     1:27.77 (45.23)     2:15.03 (47.26)     3:02.65 (47.62)
 17 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     3:01.79    3:02.71        
                  43.24     1:29.63 (46.39)     2:16.55 (46.92)     3:02.71 (46.16)
 18 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:58.58    3:03.66        
                  41.43     1:27.26 (45.83)     2:15.35 (48.09)     3:03.66 (48.31)
 19 Ryan, Emily R             14 FA-MR                3:06.22    3:05.19        
                  42.65     1:30.10 (47.45)     2:17.92 (47.82)     3:05.19 (47.27)
 20 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.13        
                  43.34     1:30.69 (47.35)     2:18.82 (48.13)     3:06.13 (47.31)
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              3:07.69    3:08.18        
                  43.14     1:31.19 (48.05)     2:20.36 (49.17)     3:08.18 (47.82)
 22 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            3:07.66    3:09.56        
                  43.32     1:31.19 (47.87)     2:20.34 (49.15)     3:09.56 (49.22)
 23 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    3:10.73        
                  43.94     1:32.95 (49.01)     2:21.41 (48.46)     3:10.73 (49.32)
 24 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.80    3:10.74        
                  43.47     1:32.02 (48.55)     2:21.95 (49.93)     3:10.74 (48.79)
 25 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     3:03.75    3:11.88        
                  44.79     1:33.80 (49.01)     2:22.56 (48.76)     3:11.88 (49.32)
 26 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              3:37.66    3:12.08        
                  41.87     1:30.09 (48.22)     2:21.32 (51.23)     3:12.08 (50.76)
 27 Tucker, Alina S           16 BBSC-MR              3:06.08    3:12.43        
                  43.13     1:31.48 (48.35)     2:21.78 (50.30)     3:12.43 (50.65)
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              3:14.01    3:15.60        
                  43.63     1:33.61 (49.98)     2:24.51 (50.90)     3:15.60 (51.09)
 29 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     3:47.89    3:15.70        
                  44.27     1:33.64 (49.37)     2:24.85 (51.21)     3:15.70 (50.85)
 30 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              3:17.14    3:16.72        
                  44.86     1:35.04 (50.18)     2:26.70 (51.66)     3:16.72 (50.02)
 31 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:16.74        
                  45.38     1:35.72 (50.34)     2:26.23 (50.51)     3:16.74 (50.51)
 32 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               3:10.37    3:19.50        
                  44.61     1:34.07 (49.46)     2:27.81 (53.74)     3:19.50 (51.69)
 33 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.28    3:19.69        
                  46.90     1:38.41 (51.51)     2:30.99 (52.58)     3:19.69 (48.70)
 34 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           3:19.04    3:19.84        
                  45.24     1:36.84 (51.60)     2:29.19 (52.35)     3:19.84 (50.65)
 35 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              3:45.37    3:20.10        
                  45.12     1:34.98 (49.86)     2:26.84 (51.86)     3:20.10 (53.26)
 36 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.12    3:21.45        
                  45.27     1:37.16 (51.89)     2:30.89 (53.73)     3:21.45 (50.56)
 37 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:22.04        
                  46.93     1:38.20 (51.27)     2:29.87 (51.67)     3:22.04 (52.17)
 38 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              3:26.03    3:23.91        
                  45.63     1:36.35 (50.72)     2:29.74 (53.39)     3:23.91 (54.17)
 39 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     3:29.61    3:25.61        
                  46.72     1:37.72 (51.00)     2:32.53 (54.81)     3:25.61 (53.08)
 40 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              3:32.55    3:27.54        
                  47.61     1:41.26 (53.65)     2:36.23 (54.97)     3:27.54 (51.31)
 41 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     3:22.64    3:31.51        
                  47.81     1:41.68 (53.87)   3:31.51 (1:49.83)                    
 42 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     3:24.20    3:31.89        
                  46.76     1:40.50 (53.74)     2:36.33 (55.83)     3:31.89 (55.56)
 43 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     3:28.40    3:34.02        
                  48.83     1:41.77 (52.94)     2:37.14 (55.37)     3:34.02 (56.88)
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:35.00        
                  47.75     1:42.47 (54.72)     2:38.56 (56.09)     3:35.00 (56.44)
 45 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     3:38.62    3:37.44        
                  49.15     1:45.52 (56.37)     2:41.40 (55.88)     3:37.44 (56.04)
 46 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              3:28.01    3:37.61        
                  47.49     1:42.04 (54.55)   3:37.61 (1:55.57)                    
 47 Ludwig, Clarissa M        15 BAC-NJ               3:26.48    3:38.22        
                  49.38     1:44.29 (54.91)     2:41.22 (56.93)     3:38.22 (57.00)
 48 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:45.22    3:42.51        
                  48.80     1:44.84 (56.04)     2:43.49 (58.65)     3:42.51 (59.02)
 49 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     3:42.27    3:49.91        
                  52.55     1:50.07 (57.52)   3:49.91 (1:59.84)                    
 50 Macalintal, Meagan G      15 Scarlet-NJ           3:48.18    3:56.26        
                  54.80   1:56.38 (1:01.58)   2:58.51 (1:02.13)     3:56.26 (57.75)
 51 Larson, Samantha M        15 Scarlet-NJ           3:51.17    4:05.61        
                  58.80   2:01.28 (1:02.48)   3:04.36 (1:03.08)   4:05.61 (1:01.25)
 -- Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              3:21.04         DQ        
      False start
                  44.80     1:35.07 (50.27)     2:26.78 (51.71)          DQ (47.51)
 -- Koenig, Halle M           14 Scarlet-NJ           3:42.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.08     1:50.04 (57.96)     2:48.49 (58.45)          DQ (58.57)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:07.07    1:05.53        
                  31.38     1:05.53 (34.15)                                        
  2 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.03        
                  32.14     1:07.03 (34.89)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:08.73        
                  32.78     1:08.73 (35.95)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:08.76        
                  32.46     1:08.76 (36.30)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.83        
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:08.99        
                  32.24     1:08.99 (36.75)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:09.77        
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.84    1:10.66        
                  32.79     1:10.66 (37.87)                                        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:10.93        
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)                                        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.14        
                  33.09     1:11.14 (38.05)                                        
 11 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:11.16        
                  32.91     1:11.16 (38.25)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:11.44        
                  34.63     1:11.44 (36.81)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:11.49        
                  33.48     1:11.49 (38.01)                                        
 14 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:11.62        
                  33.95     1:11.62 (37.67)                                        
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:11.83        
                  33.75     1:11.83 (38.08)                                        
 16 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:11.22    1:11.89        
                  33.29     1:11.89 (38.60)                                        
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:11.93        
 18 Gosule, Jennifer          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:11.94        
                  34.12     1:11.94 (37.82)                                        
 19 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:12.50        
                  33.58     1:12.50 (38.92)                                        
 20 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:12.59        
                  33.04     1:12.59 (39.55)                                        
 21 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:13.18        
                  35.28     1:13.18 (37.90)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:13.46        
                  34.33     1:13.46 (39.13)                                        
 23 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.54        
                  33.67     1:13.54 (39.87)                                        
 24 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:13.59        
                  34.37     1:13.59 (39.22)                                        
 25 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:13.76        
                  34.05     1:13.76 (39.71)                                        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village-MR     1:10.38    1:13.79        
                  35.02     1:13.79 (38.77)                                        
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.85        
 28 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:13.97        
                  34.49     1:13.97 (39.48)                                        
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:14.84        
                  35.31     1:14.84 (39.53)                                        
 30 Melnyk, Mary Kate K       14 Badger-MR            1:07.99    1:14.95        
                  34.23     1:14.95 (40.72)                                        
 31 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:15.20        
                  35.04     1:15.20 (40.16)                                        
 32 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:15.42        
                  35.22     1:15.42 (40.20)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     1:16.98    1:15.68        
                  35.87     1:15.68 (39.81)                                        
 34 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:15.71        
                  35.27     1:15.71 (40.44)                                        
 34 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.74    1:15.71        
                  37.09     1:15.71 (38.62)                                        
 36 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:21.13    1:15.83        
                  34.98     1:15.83 (40.85)                                        
 37 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:16.25        
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.28        
                  35.19     1:16.28 (41.09)                                        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:16.33        
                  35.92     1:16.33 (40.41)                                        
 40 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:22.99    1:16.72        
                  35.29     1:16.72 (41.43)                                        
 41 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.04        
                  35.43     1:17.04 (41.61)                                        
 42 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.25        
                  35.75     1:17.25 (41.50)                                        
 43 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:17.53    1:17.52        
                  36.12     1:17.52 (41.40)                                        
 44 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:17.82        
                  35.91     1:17.82 (41.91)                                        
 45 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.84        
                  35.88     1:17.84 (41.96)                                        
 46 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:17.87        
                  35.04     1:17.87 (42.83)                                        
 47 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:17.99        
                  35.46     1:17.99 (42.53)                                        
 48 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:21.34    1:18.11        
                  35.92     1:18.11 (42.19)                                        
 49 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:18.23        
                  36.74     1:18.23 (41.49)                                        
 50 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.32    1:18.43        
                  36.65     1:18.43 (41.78)                                        
 51 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.59        
                  36.49     1:18.59 (42.10)                                        
 52 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:19.83        
                  36.82     1:19.83 (43.01)                                        
 53 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.42        
                  37.17     1:20.42 (43.25)                                        
 54 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:19.28    1:20.80        
                  37.33     1:20.80 (43.47)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:21.24        
                  36.91     1:21.24 (44.33)                                        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:22.15        
                  37.64     1:22.15 (44.51)                                        
 57 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.84    1:22.41        
                  36.16     1:22.41 (46.25)                                        
 58 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:20.82    1:22.60        
                  37.90     1:22.60 (44.70)                                        
 59 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:23.40    1:23.05        
                  37.93     1:23.05 (45.12)                                        
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:31.67    1:23.28        
                  38.01     1:23.28 (45.27)                                        
 61 Rogers, Allison           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.68    1:23.45        
                  36.91     1:23.45 (46.54)                                        
 62 Kramer, Kylie S           14 Three Village-MR     1:22.00    1:23.58        
                  39.42     1:23.58 (44.16)                                        
 63 Visintin, Nichole A       16 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:26.25        
                  37.40     1:26.25 (48.85)                                        
 64 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:27.34    1:27.10        
                  39.35     1:27.10 (47.75)                                        
 65 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:27.18        
                  38.49     1:27.18 (48.69)                                        
 66 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     1:24.27    1:27.22        
                  39.65     1:27.22 (47.57)                                        
 67 Sememova, Veronika        16 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:27.76        
                  39.10     1:27.76 (48.66)                                        
 68 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:28.33        
                  39.84     1:28.33 (48.49)                                        
 69 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:31.46    1:29.42        
 70 Rizzotto, Alexia A        13 BAC-NJ               1:32.27    1:30.08        
                  39.96     1:30.08 (50.12)                                        
 71 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:30.23        
                  39.27     1:30.23 (50.96)                                        
 72 Hamdi, Yasmine            15 Three Village-MR     1:26.24    1:30.76        
                  40.59     1:30.76 (50.17)                                        
 73 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:32.25        
                  40.74     1:32.25 (51.51)                                        
 74 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:33.93        
                  44.90     1:33.93 (49.03)                                        
 75 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:34.44        
                  42.30     1:34.44 (52.14)                                        
 76 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.88    1:34.95        
                  44.28     1:34.95 (50.67)                                        
 77 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.04    1:37.14        
                  43.31     1:37.14 (53.83)                                        
 78 Braswell, Marissa K       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.06    1:37.62        
                  40.64     1:37.62 (56.98)                                        
 79 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:42.43    1:41.27        
                  46.05     1:41.27 (55.22)                                        
 80 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.40    1:42.11        
                  46.19     1:42.11 (55.92)                                        
 81 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:51.31        
                  48.16   1:51.31 (1:03.15)                                        
 82 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:53.42        
                  51.14   1:53.42 (1:02.28)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:22.91        
                  32.84     1:08.82 (35.98)     1:46.35 (37.53)     2:22.91 (36.56)
  2 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:23.65        
                  32.69     1:08.32 (35.63)     1:45.80 (37.48)     2:23.65 (37.85)
  3 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:26.46        
                  32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)     1:47.21 (38.13)     2:26.46 (39.25)
  4 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.18    2:29.05        
                  33.13     1:10.37 (37.24)     1:49.21 (38.84)     2:29.05 (39.84)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:32.77        
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)     1:52.57 (40.92)     2:32.77 (40.20)
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:35.36        
                  34.51     1:13.38 (38.87)     1:54.21 (40.83)     2:35.36 (41.15)
  7 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:36.32        
                  36.11     1:16.54 (40.43)     1:56.77 (40.23)     2:36.32 (39.55)
  8 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:36.62        
                  34.83     1:14.15 (39.32)     1:54.76 (40.61)     2:36.62 (41.86)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:38.37        
                  34.14     1:12.88 (38.74)     1:54.96 (42.08)     2:38.37 (43.41)
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:39.71        
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)     1:56.71 (41.89)     2:39.71 (43.00)
 11 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:40.83        
                  35.84     1:15.88 (40.04)     1:58.50 (42.62)     2:40.83 (42.33)
 12 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:41.54        
                  37.02     1:17.26 (40.24)     1:59.97 (42.71)     2:41.54 (41.57)
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:43.42        
                  36.85     1:17.52 (40.67)     2:00.36 (42.84)     2:43.42 (43.06)
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:33.43    2:44.51        
                  36.71     1:16.68 (39.97)     1:58.74 (42.06)     2:44.51 (45.77)
 15 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     3:19.63    3:04.05        
                  39.46     1:26.86 (47.40)     2:14.76 (47.90)     3:04.05 (49.29)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.70        
                  38.63     1:26.19 (47.56)     2:18.46 (52.27)     3:10.70 (52.24)
 17 Vega, Sofia V             14 Three Village-MR     3:35.00    3:36.11        
                  39.57     1:33.06 (53.49)   2:33.84 (1:00.78)   3:36.11 (1:02.27)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:29.77    2:28.04        
                  31.68     1:12.99 (41.31)     1:53.36 (40.37)     2:28.04 (34.68)
  2 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:32.50        
                  33.54     1:13.13 (39.59)     1:57.66 (44.53)     2:32.50 (34.84)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:33.97        
                  33.68     1:12.56 (38.88)     1:58.82 (46.26)     2:33.97 (35.15)
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:35.94        
                  33.12     1:14.14 (41.02)     2:00.55 (46.41)     2:35.94 (35.39)
  5 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:36.87        
                  33.07     1:12.47 (39.40)     2:02.86 (50.39)     2:36.87 (34.01)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.31    2:37.61        
                  34.32     1:15.30 (40.98)     2:02.21 (46.91)     2:37.61 (35.40)
  7 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:37.82        
                  33.01     1:14.35 (41.34)     2:01.37 (47.02)     2:37.82 (36.45)
  8 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:38.49        
                  34.41     1:16.59 (42.18)     2:02.29 (45.70)     2:38.49 (36.20)
  9 Lennon, Kelly             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:38.51        
                  33.40     1:13.65 (40.25)     2:03.39 (49.74)     2:38.51 (35.12)
 10 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.32    2:38.69        
                  33.33     1:14.60 (41.27)     2:04.58 (49.98)     2:38.69 (34.11)
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:38.70        
                  32.65     1:12.63 (39.98)     2:03.94 (51.31)     2:38.70 (34.76)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.04    2:38.86        
                  35.47     1:17.90 (42.43)     2:03.57 (45.67)     2:38.86 (35.29)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:39.72        
                  33.76     1:15.47 (41.71)     2:04.60 (49.13)     2:39.72 (35.12)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:40.12        
                  32.71     1:13.85 (41.14)     2:02.61 (48.76)     2:40.12 (37.51)
 15 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:42.75    2:40.35        
                  34.30     1:18.13 (43.83)     2:01.93 (43.80)     2:40.35 (38.42)
 16 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:39.20    2:40.57        
                  37.00     1:19.91 (42.91)     2:05.33 (45.42)     2:40.57 (35.24)
 17 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:40.60        
                  35.75     1:19.20 (43.45)     2:07.48 (48.28)     2:40.60 (33.12)
 18 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 BBSC-MR              2:41.40    2:41.23        
                  33.56     1:15.66 (42.10)     2:04.38 (48.72)     2:41.23 (36.85)
 19 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:42.01        
                  36.86     1:21.95 (45.09)     2:07.36 (45.41)     2:42.01 (34.65)
 20 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:42.50        
                  36.48     1:18.78 (42.30)     2:07.17 (48.39)     2:42.50 (35.33)
 21 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.84    2:42.67        
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)     2:06.68 (51.35)     2:42.67 (35.99)
 22 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.97    2:44.48        
                  35.28     1:19.22 (43.94)     2:05.91 (46.69)     2:44.48 (38.57)
 23 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.37    2:45.20        
                  36.66     1:19.39 (42.73)     2:08.66 (49.27)     2:45.20 (36.54)
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.10    2:45.61        
                  37.69     1:23.40 (45.71)     2:09.07 (45.67)     2:45.61 (36.54)
 25 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.63    2:45.91        
                  35.88     1:18.79 (42.91)     2:10.96 (52.17)     2:45.91 (34.95)
 26 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:46.03        
                  33.32     1:15.45 (42.13)     2:07.90 (52.45)     2:46.03 (38.13)
 27 Klis, Alexandra           13 HAA-MR               2:47.99    2:46.05        
                  35.53     1:17.62 (42.09)     2:09.06 (51.44)     2:46.05 (36.99)
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:46.44        
                  34.80     1:23.17 (48.37)     2:09.36 (46.19)     2:46.44 (37.08)
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:46.60        
                  36.87     1:17.18 (40.31)     2:10.70 (53.52)     2:46.60 (35.90)
 30 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:44.96    2:47.01        
                  35.85     1:21.47 (45.62)     2:10.00 (48.53)     2:47.01 (37.01)
 31 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.21    2:47.14        
                  37.29     1:16.05 (38.76)     2:08.52 (52.47)     2:47.14 (38.62)
 32 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:41.86    2:47.24        
                  38.53     1:20.54 (42.01)     2:09.15 (48.61)     2:47.24 (38.09)
 33 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:47.67        
                  35.85     1:21.88 (46.03)     2:10.67 (48.79)     2:47.67 (37.00)
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:38.58    2:48.72        
                  37.30     1:22.17 (44.87)     2:10.12 (47.95)     2:48.72 (38.60)
 35 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:48.82    2:50.32        
                  38.89     1:23.48 (44.59)     2:11.62 (48.14)     2:50.32 (38.70)
 36 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:51.33        
                  34.93     1:18.86 (43.93)     2:14.18 (55.32)     2:51.33 (37.15)
 37 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:51.66        
                  39.15     1:24.62 (45.47)     2:14.28 (49.66)     2:51.66 (37.38)
 38 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:51.91        
                  36.52     1:20.57 (44.05)     2:13.42 (52.85)     2:51.91 (38.49)
 39 Hsieh, Kaitlin            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:53.99        
                  36.72     1:22.16 (45.44)     2:16.18 (54.02)     2:53.99 (37.81)
 40 Ross, Stephanie           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.43    2:54.58        
                  36.64     1:25.57 (48.93)     2:15.98 (50.41)     2:54.58 (38.60)
 41 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:53.95    2:54.77        
                  35.57     1:23.28 (47.71)     2:15.92 (52.64)     2:54.77 (38.85)
 42 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              3:02.80    2:55.32        
                  36.44     1:24.45 (48.01)     2:18.99 (54.54)     2:55.32 (36.33)
 43 Hilzen, Greta M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.85    2:56.53        
                  40.46     1:25.87 (45.41)     2:17.15 (51.28)     2:56.53 (39.38)
 44 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:07.04    2:56.89        
                  42.05     1:28.82 (46.77)     2:18.29 (49.47)     2:56.89 (38.60)
 45 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    2:57.06        
                  37.81     1:25.29 (47.48)     2:17.66 (52.37)     2:57.06 (39.40)
 46 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              2:54.52    2:57.57        
                  37.76     1:23.45 (45.69)     2:17.82 (54.37)     2:57.57 (39.75)
 47 Destro, Jenna A           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.31    2:58.18        
                  40.67     1:25.41 (44.74)     2:18.11 (52.70)     2:58.18 (40.07)
 48 Rizzotto, Alexia A        13 BAC-NJ               3:01.60    2:58.32        
                  39.11     1:24.69 (45.58)     2:17.13 (52.44)     2:58.32 (41.19)
 49 Pielka, Chloe E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.94    2:58.72        
                  41.47     1:28.29 (46.82)     2:21.31 (53.02)     2:58.72 (37.41)
 50 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:51.68    2:59.54        
                  41.61     1:26.44 (44.83)     2:19.80 (53.36)     2:59.54 (39.74)
 51 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              2:53.72    2:59.62        
                  38.06     1:24.99 (46.93)     2:19.87 (54.88)     2:59.62 (39.75)
 52 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              3:23.41    3:00.29        
                  40.73     1:25.83 (45.10)     2:19.31 (53.48)     3:00.29 (40.98)
 53 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.89    3:00.42        
                  40.00     1:26.31 (46.31)     2:20.91 (54.60)     3:00.42 (39.51)
 54 Strohmeyer, Jade          13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.15    3:02.72        
                  42.70     1:31.20 (48.50)     2:21.02 (49.82)     3:02.72 (41.70)
 55 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              3:06.14    3:04.20        
                  42.27     1:27.77 (45.50)     2:22.85 (55.08)     3:04.20 (41.35)
 56 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:05.05        
                  40.95     1:27.63 (46.68)     2:27.57 (59.94)     3:05.05 (37.48)
 57 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              3:07.44    3:05.48        
                  43.39     1:31.03 (47.64)     2:26.02 (54.99)     3:05.48 (39.46)
 58 Celli, Alexia M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.48    3:05.69        
                  40.08     1:28.27 (48.19)     2:25.48 (57.21)     3:05.69 (40.21)
 59 Lin, Erica *              13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:08.18        
                  43.89     1:33.71 (49.82)     2:29.07 (55.36)     3:08.18 (39.11)
 60 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              3:02.11    3:09.49        
                  42.93     1:32.56 (49.63)     2:29.81 (57.25)     3:09.49 (39.68)
 61 Macalintal, Katie G       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.89    3:13.76        
                  37.14     1:29.38 (52.24)     2:29.35 (59.97)     3:13.76 (44.41)
 62 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:21.69    3:13.96        
                  44.35     1:37.70 (53.35)     2:32.08 (54.38)     3:13.96 (41.88)
 63 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               3:08.61    3:15.84        
                  39.14     1:32.83 (53.69)   3:15.84 (1:43.01)                    
 64 Wu, Kelly L               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.52    3:17.18        
                  44.40     1:33.64 (49.24)     2:31.34 (57.70)     3:17.18 (45.84)
 65 Heath, Zoe R              14 LIAC-MR              3:15.62    3:17.36        
                  42.38     1:35.52 (53.14)     2:30.89 (55.37)     3:17.36 (46.47)
 66 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.83    3:20.87        
                  43.28     1:35.06 (51.78)   2:35.70 (1:00.64)     3:20.87 (45.17)
 67 Braswell, Marissa K       16 Scarlet-NJ           3:22.28    3:31.52        
                  41.22     1:35.25 (54.03)   2:42.43 (1:07.18)     3:31.52 (49.09)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                42.84      39.61        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                51.01      40.53        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  45.45      40.82        
  4 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                45.00      44.64        
  5 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                50.01      44.97        
  6 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                47.84      46.04        
  7 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.59        
  8 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 53.90      52.43        
  9 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      57.90        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:20.39  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.11    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.54 (39.60)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.23    1:20.35 JO     
  3 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:21.21        
                  37.82     1:21.21 (43.39)                                        
  4 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.79    1:27.11        
                  40.31     1:27.11 (46.80)                                        
  5 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:37.07    1:29.55        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:30.31        
                  42.65     1:30.31 (47.66)                                        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                1:39.98    1:34.24        
                  44.67     1:34.24 (49.57)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:56.38    1:38.06        
                  46.46     1:38.06 (51.60)                                        
  9 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:39.39        
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:37.39    1:40.04        
                  46.16     1:40.04 (53.88)                                        
 11 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.16    1:40.26        
                  46.38     1:40.26 (53.88)                                        
 12 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.94        
                  52.68     1:50.94 (58.26)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              2:01.05    1:51.99        
                  49.79   1:51.99 (1:02.20)                                        
 14 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               2:04.18    2:02.14        
 15 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:06.76        
 16 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:13.01        
                1:03.10   2:13.01 (1:09.91)                                        
 17 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:16.75        
 -- Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  41.78        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              2:51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                3:26.34    3:19.13        
                  42.98     1:34.32 (51.34)     2:27.45 (53.13)     3:19.13 (51.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              6:04.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           6:10.10    5:43.29 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.58 (43.48)     2:06.60 (45.02)     2:50.70 (44.10)
        3:35.97 (45.27)     4:20.40 (44.43)     5:02.85 (42.45)     5:43.29 (40.44)
  2 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           6:15.11    6:07.32        
                  39.95     1:25.52 (45.57)     2:12.84 (47.32)     3:00.32 (47.48)
        3:48.10 (47.78)     4:35.55 (47.45)     5:23.40 (47.85)     6:07.32 (43.92)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      42.78 JO     
  2 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      44.45        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                53.98      45.98        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03      46.70        
  5 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                56.78      47.85        
  6 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.95        
  7 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ             49.97      49.57        
  8 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.87        
  9 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ             44.66      52.05        
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  57.35      52.21        
 11 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.40      53.26        
 12 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR                51.64      54.03        
 13 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90      54.13        
 14 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98      55.54        
                  51.32        55.54 (4.22)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:00.41      57.62        
 16 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 59.71      58.89        
 17 Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.86        
 18 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.00    1:06.85        
                  49.85     1:06.85 (17.00)                                        
 19 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.54        
 20 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.78        
                  51.91     1:08.78 (16.87)                                        
 -- Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                52.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.41    1:30.44 JO     
                  44.27     1:30.44 (46.17)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.17    1:31.93 JO     
                  44.99     1:31.93 (46.94)                                        
  3 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.55    1:43.01        
                  50.09     1:43.01 (52.92)                                        
  4 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.15    1:43.85        
                  50.69     1:43.85 (53.16)                                        
  5 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:44.55        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.18    1:44.94        
                  51.56     1:44.94 (53.38)                                        
  7 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:46.74        
  8 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:57.28    1:49.28        
                  51.91     1:49.28 (57.37)                                        
  9 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    1:54.21        
                  55.13     1:54.21 (59.08)                                        
 -- Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  59.84        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             51.17      49.14 JO     
  2 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             51.18      51.18 JO     
  3 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      52.28        
  4 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44      55.73        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                58.79      56.68        
  6 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                53.00      57.63        
  7 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.93      58.29        
  8 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ             59.75    1:00.45        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:01.98        
 10 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ             58.75    1:02.76        
 11 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:03.84        
 12 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:17.43    1:04.25        
 13 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.65        
 14 Morelli, Jack H            8 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.87        
 15 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.89    1:07.26        
 16 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.40        
 17 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:12.61        
 18 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.15    1:13.97        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:25.73         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Morelli, Thomas L          8 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       8 MPNY-MR              1:00.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:49.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.89    1:46.11 JO     
                  51.93     1:46.11 (54.18)                                        
  2 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.41    1:46.69 JO     
                  53.09     1:46.69 (53.60)                                        
  3 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.95    2:07.39        
                  59.09   2:07.39 (1:08.30)                                        
  4 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.11    2:10.28        
                1:00.18   2:10.28 (1:10.10)                                        
  5 Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:12.49        
                1:03.78   2:12.49 (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ             42.25      41.01 JO     
  2 Hilzen, Max O              8 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      44.14        
  3 Macalintal, Zachary G      8 Scarlet-NJ             47.34      46.25        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.29        
  5 Hsu, Warren Y              8 Scarlet-NJ             44.35      47.38        
  6 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                57.00      50.25        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                  53.93      52.35        
  8 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.91        
  9 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.81      58.68        
 10 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:10.59        
 -- Hsu, Kevin                 8 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  8&U ZONE Zone Championship
              1:40.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E             8 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.88    1:29.53 JO     
                  41.10     1:29.53 (48.43)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        7 FA-MR                2:12.75    2:01.29        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ             34.22      32.13 ZONE   
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                35.48      33.26 ZONE   
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.70 JO     
  4 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.02 JO     
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.12 JO     
  6 Hoie, Erik M               9 BAC-NJ                 35.22      35.18 JO     
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.51 JO     
  8 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       39.38      37.61        
  9 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                38.47      37.78        
 10 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 37.70      38.59        
 11 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                40.81      39.05        
 12 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.07        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                39.99      39.49        
 14 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                44.00      40.05        
 15 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.27        
 16 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.33        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                43.16      41.09        
 18 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                47.96      41.30        
 19 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.37        
 20 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.48        
 21 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                43.45      41.51        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                40.63      41.82        
 23 Dibadj, Sean              10 BAC-NJ                 51.63      41.85        
 24 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT      42.03        
 25 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.04        
 26 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.95        
 27 Mayer, Troy A              9 BAC-NJ                 44.45      43.66        
 28 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.29        
 29 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  52.02      46.11        
 30 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.73        
 31 Zhou, Cory K               9 BAC-NJ                 49.56      47.45        
 32 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  55.84      47.91        
 33 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.64        
 34 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.90        
 34 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                45.30      49.90        
 36 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                51.00      58.44        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:20.39  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.73    1:10.50 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:10.50 (36.28)                                        
  2 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.67    1:11.20 ZONE   
                  34.56     1:11.20 (36.64)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:14.58    1:12.28 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:12.28 (37.87)                                        
  4 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:19.04 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.04 (41.19)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:19.22 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.22 (40.79)                                        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:19.37 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.37 (42.10)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:26.36    1:19.90 JO     
                  38.38     1:19.90 (41.52)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.48    1:20.83        
                  37.64     1:20.83 (43.19)                                        
  9 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:21.21        
                  38.11     1:21.21 (43.10)                                        
 10 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:21.33        
                  38.89     1:21.33 (42.44)                                        
 11 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.05    1:21.91        
                  38.40     1:21.91 (43.51)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:26.60    1:22.53        
                  40.22     1:22.53 (42.31)                                        
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:27.02    1:22.85        
                  40.14     1:22.85 (42.71)                                        
 14 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:22.92        
                  40.93     1:22.92 (41.99)                                        
 15 Mirnitchenko, Damian       9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.11    1:24.13        
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)                                        
 16 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.81    1:24.25        
                  41.12     1:24.25 (43.13)                                        
 17 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:24.34        
                  43.62     1:24.34 (40.72)                                        
 18 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:24.51        
                  40.65     1:24.51 (43.86)                                        
 19 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.75        
                  40.08     1:24.75 (44.67)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:25.92        
                  42.54     1:25.92 (43.38)                                        
 21 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.28    1:26.31        
                  40.30     1:26.31 (46.01)                                        
 22 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:26.90        
                  41.66     1:26.90 (45.24)                                        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:31.64    1:27.03        
                  41.32     1:27.03 (45.71)                                        
 24 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.76    1:27.35        
                  40.17     1:27.35 (47.18)                                        
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:27.77        
                  42.35     1:27.77 (45.42)                                        
 26 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.13    1:28.50        
                  41.25     1:28.50 (47.25)                                        
 27 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Unattached-NJ        1:31.30    1:28.68        
                  42.37     1:28.68 (46.31)                                        
 28 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:29.95        
                  41.30     1:29.95 (48.65)                                        
 29 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.29    1:30.41        
                  42.48     1:30.41 (47.93)                                        
 30 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.57        
                  42.21     1:30.57 (48.36)                                        
 31 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.32    1:31.26        
                  41.37     1:31.26 (49.89)                                        
 32 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.91    1:31.27        
                  41.96     1:31.27 (49.31)                                        
 33 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:38.51    1:31.29        
                  43.41     1:31.29 (47.88)                                        
 34 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.66    1:31.47        
                  42.73     1:31.47 (48.74)                                        
 35 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:31.71        
                  43.72     1:31.71 (47.99)                                        
 36 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:32.12        
                  44.20     1:32.12 (47.92)                                        
 37 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.41    1:32.17        
                  43.43     1:32.17 (48.74)                                        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.09    1:32.41        
                  44.08     1:32.41 (48.33)                                        
 39 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:29.80    1:33.03        
                  45.79     1:33.03 (47.24)                                        
 40 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.23        
                  45.35     1:36.23 (50.88)                                        
 41 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.30        
                  43.58     1:36.30 (52.72)                                        
 42 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:37.88        
                  44.80     1:37.88 (53.08)                                        
 43 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.93    1:39.03        
 44 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.95        
                  43.05     1:40.95 (57.90)                                        
 45 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:52.65    1:43.15        
 46 Falcone, Christopher J     9 FA-MR                1:56.88    1:46.67        
                  49.37     1:46.67 (57.30)                                        
 47 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.36    1:48.99        
                  52.11     1:48.99 (56.88)                                        
 48 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.21        
                  50.69     1:49.21 (58.52)                                        
 49 Li, Mark                  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.56        
                  51.66     1:49.56 (57.90)                                        
 50 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.83        
 51 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              2:09.20    1:55.43        
                  56.20     1:55.43 (59.23)                                        
 52 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:56.79        
                  54.99   1:56.79 (1:01.80)                                        
 53 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.67        
 54 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    1:58.13        
                  53.82   1:58.13 (1:04.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.60    2:33.27 ZONE   
                  34.50     1:13.65 (39.15)     1:54.27 (40.62)     2:33.27 (39.00)
  2 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.09    2:38.50 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.37 (39.97)     1:57.68 (42.31)     2:38.50 (40.82)
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     2:40.94    2:39.05 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.30 (40.36)     1:59.05 (42.75)     2:39.05 (40.00)
  4 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              3:16.41    2:51.02 JO     
                  36.87     1:21.48 (44.61)     2:07.26 (45.78)     2:51.02 (43.76)
  5 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:52.42        
                  38.76     1:21.90 (43.14)     2:07.19 (45.29)     2:52.42 (45.23)
  6 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     3:06.88    2:54.18        
                  38.55     1:23.32 (44.77)     2:09.70 (46.38)     2:54.18 (44.48)
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.77    2:54.60        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)     2:11.60 (46.61)     2:54.60 (43.00)
  8 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              3:12.99    2:56.23        
                  40.71     1:26.17 (45.46)     2:12.38 (46.21)     2:56.23 (43.85)
  9 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              3:25.74    2:57.68        
                  39.36     1:25.84 (46.48)     2:13.87 (48.03)     2:57.68 (43.81)
 10 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:25.24    2:59.18        
                  38.84     1:23.95 (45.11)     2:11.82 (47.87)     2:59.18 (47.36)
 11 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              3:09.99    3:01.28        
                  39.83     1:27.43 (47.60)     2:15.45 (48.02)     3:01.28 (45.83)
 12 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:01.89        
                  42.11     1:28.60 (46.49)     2:15.35 (46.75)     3:01.89 (46.54)
 13 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ               3:07.94    3:09.75        
                  43.83     1:33.02 (49.19)   3:09.75 (1:36.73)                    
 14 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Unattached-NJ        3:17.16    3:09.93        
                  43.22     1:30.54 (47.32)     2:20.39 (49.85)     3:09.93 (49.54)
 15 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.11    3:10.18        
                  40.83     1:29.50 (48.67)     2:20.67 (51.17)     3:10.18 (49.51)
 16 Ward, Jason S             10 BAC-NJ               3:16.38    3:17.23        
                  42.63                             2:27.04 ( )     3:17.23 (50.19)
 17 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              3:33.08    3:20.55        
                  44.18     1:35.27 (51.09)     2:28.46 (53.19)     3:20.55 (52.09)
 18 Dibadj, Sean              10 BAC-NJ               3:43.63    3:27.04        
                  45.56     1:37.48 (51.92)   3:27.04 (1:49.56)                    
 19 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               3:27.66    3:32.25        
                  46.99     1:42.22 (55.23)     2:39.60 (57.38)     3:32.25 (52.65)
 20 Zhou, Cory K               9 BAC-NJ               4:06.36    4:10.00        
                  53.60   1:58.38 (1:04.78)   4:10.00 (2:11.62)                    
 -- Mayer, Troy A              9 BAC-NJ               4:14.14         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.34     1:46.54 (57.20)        DQ (1:56.79)                    
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ           5:30.66    5:26.51 ZONE   
                  36.07     1:16.24 (40.17)     1:57.98 (41.74)     2:41.11 (43.13)
        3:23.29 (42.18)     4:06.15 (42.86)     4:46.88 (40.73)     5:26.51 (39.63)
  2 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              6:19.30    5:27.49 ZONE   
                  37.99     1:18.99 (41.00)     2:01.46 (42.47)     2:43.01 (41.55)
        3:24.73 (41.72)     4:05.93 (41.20)     4:47.62 (41.69)     5:27.49 (39.87)
  3 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.76    5:29.46 ZONE   
                  35.47     1:15.97 (40.50)     1:57.99 (42.02)     2:39.89 (41.90)
        3:22.72 (42.83)     4:05.28 (42.56)     4:48.26 (42.98)     5:29.46 (41.20)
  4 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:36.11 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.74 (42.46)     2:04.36 (43.62)     2:47.23 (42.87)
        3:30.52 (43.29)     4:12.79 (42.27)     4:55.68 (42.89)     5:36.11 (40.43)
  5 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              6:04.05    5:36.74 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.59 (43.03)     2:04.85 (43.26)     2:47.85 (43.00)
        3:31.29 (43.44)     4:14.04 (42.75)     4:55.90 (41.86)     5:36.74 (40.84)
  6 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           5:44.94    5:39.83 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.39 (41.67)     2:03.27 (43.88)     2:46.52 (43.25)
        3:30.10 (43.58)     4:14.42 (44.32)     4:57.83 (43.41)     5:39.83 (42.00)
  7 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:05.49        
                  40.91     1:27.10 (46.19)     2:14.55 (47.45)     3:02.73 (48.18)
        3:50.53 (47.80)     4:36.40 (45.87)     5:23.22 (46.82)     6:05.49 (42.27)
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:05.64        
                  42.11     1:28.76 (46.65)     2:16.73 (47.97)     3:04.04 (47.31)
        3:50.99 (46.95)     4:34.92 (43.93)     5:21.81 (46.89)     6:05.64 (43.83)
  9 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:05.81        
                  40.82     1:27.20 (46.38)     2:14.24 (47.04)     3:02.17 (47.93)
        3:50.74 (48.57)     4:38.90 (48.16)     5:27.23 (48.33)     6:05.81 (38.58)
 10 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:17.86        
                  42.76     1:31.79 (49.03)     2:19.94 (48.15)     3:08.93 (48.99)
        3:56.90 (47.97)     4:44.54 (47.64)   6:17.86 (1:33.32)                    
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              8:34.55    6:49.71        
                  47.08     1:38.61 (51.53)     2:31.72 (53.11)     3:23.52 (51.80)
        4:15.62 (52.10)     5:09.24 (53.62)     6:00.33 (51.09)     6:49.71 (49.38)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ             38.44      38.93 ZONE   
  2 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village-MR       46.00      40.13 JO     
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.86 JO     
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      41.10 JO     
  5 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ             39.86      41.84 JO     
  6 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 41.31      43.06 JO     
  7 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT      43.51 JO     
  8 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       47.18      43.61 JO     
  9 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      43.74 JO     
 10 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                42.91      43.76 JO     
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                51.13      44.36        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                45.53      44.92        
 13 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                56.72      45.04        
 13 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                49.85      45.04        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                49.22      45.16        
 16 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.40        
 17 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                51.85      45.52        
 18 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             49.11      45.68        
 19 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             44.69      46.01        
 20 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             45.65      46.22        
 21 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR                46.50      46.31        
 22 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      46.91        
 23 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       47.34      47.21        
 24 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Unattached-NJ          48.82      47.30        
 25 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      47.69        
 26 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      47.71        
 27 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      47.99        
 28 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63      48.07        
 29 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                51.07      48.09        
 29 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      48.09        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                47.89      48.14        
 32 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.43        
 33 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.49        
 34 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                56.72      48.64        
 35 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.67        
 36 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             48.33      48.70        
 37 Mirnitchenko, Damian       9 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      48.90        
 38 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                54.07      49.74        
 39 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                57.61      49.81        
 40 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  50.18      49.99        
 41 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19      50.41        
 42 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.10        
 43 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94      51.60        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.22        
 45 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28      52.37        
 46 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      52.71        
 47 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.19        
 48 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      53.48        
 49 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34      53.86        
 50 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95      54.16        
                  57.86           54.16 ( )                                        
 51 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.90        
 52 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      55.53        
                  52.48        55.53 (3.05)                                        
 53 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94      55.96        
 54 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      56.38        
 55 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.12        
 56 Li, Mark                  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.49        
 57 Falcone, Christopher J     9 FA-MR                1:14.06    1:01.36        
                  52.42      1:01.36 (8.94)                                        
 58 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:01.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.38    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  40.17     1:23.20 (43.03)                                        
  2 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.87    1:24.11 ZONE   
                  41.42     1:24.11 (42.69)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.56    1:24.46 ZONE   
                  41.48     1:24.46 (42.98)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:25.19 JO     
                  42.30     1:25.19 (42.89)                                        
  5 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.99    1:26.17 JO     
                  42.68     1:26.17 (43.49)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:22.84    1:27.75 JO     
                  42.81     1:27.75 (44.94)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:29.51 JO     
                  44.93     1:29.51 (44.58)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.96    1:32.01 JO     
                  44.82     1:32.01 (47.19)                                        
  9 Hoie, Erik M               9 BAC-NJ               1:33.63    1:32.55 JO     
                  45.88     1:32.55 (46.67)                                        
 10 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.86    1:33.76        
                  44.77     1:33.76 (48.99)                                        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:38.24    1:34.52        
                  45.87     1:34.52 (48.65)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:35.67        
                  44.54     1:35.67 (51.13)                                        
 13 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:36.09        
                  46.99     1:36.09 (49.10)                                        
 14 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.95    1:36.37        
                  48.18     1:36.37 (48.19)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.86    1:36.92        
                  48.30     1:36.92 (48.62)                                        
 16 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.03        
                  47.13     1:37.03 (49.90)                                        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:51.54    1:37.57        
                  47.36     1:37.57 (50.21)                                        
 18 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:37.67        
                  47.10     1:37.67 (50.57)                                        
 19 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ               1:38.75    1:37.87        
 20 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.42    1:37.92        
                  48.12     1:37.92 (49.80)                                        
 21 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.82    1:38.99        
 22 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.21        
 23 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.19        
 24 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.11    1:42.09        
 24 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:42.09        
                  51.26     1:42.09 (50.83)                                        
 26 Ward, Jason S             10 BAC-NJ               1:41.23    1:44.17        
 27 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:44.57        
                  50.23     1:44.57 (54.34)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:51.42    1:45.20        
                  49.07     1:45.20 (56.13)                                        
 29 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.67        
                  51.04     1:45.67 (54.63)                                        
 30 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Unattached-NJ        1:43.61    1:46.14        
                  50.25     1:46.14 (55.89)                                        
 31 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:46.25        
                  51.22     1:46.25 (55.03)                                        
 32 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:58.35    1:48.27        
                  53.00     1:48.27 (55.27)                                        
 33 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:51.42        
                  52.10     1:51.42 (59.32)                                        
 34 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.53        
                  55.04     1:54.53 (59.49)                                        
 35 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.11        
                  56.04   1:58.11 (1:02.07)                                        
 36 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.16        
                  55.86   1:58.16 (1:02.30)                                        
 37 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:15.96    1:59.83        
 38 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.23        
                  59.04   2:02.23 (1:03.19)                                        
 39 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:08.15        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.82      45.24 ZONE   
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       49.55      48.95 JO     
  3 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                51.07      50.75 JO     
  4 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      50.90 JO     
  5 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       56.02      50.96 JO     
  6 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                59.17      51.62        
  7 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      51.83        
  8 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                54.69      51.94        
  9 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village-MR     1:20.30      52.50        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                58.46      52.50        
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      52.53        
 12 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       55.93      52.76        
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69      53.23        
 14 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22      53.41        
 15 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.03        
 16 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.09        
 17 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             54.40      55.18        
 18 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.24        
 19 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75      55.37        
 19 Mirnitchenko, Damian       9 Scarlet-NJ             54.74      55.37        
 21 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             53.49      55.39        
 22 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                57.30      55.59        
 22 Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Unattached-NJ          57.03      55.59        
 24 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                59.89      55.91        
 25 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57      56.10        
 26 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                57.85      56.40        
 27 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.50        
 28 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR                54.01      56.59        
 29 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 58.58      57.69        
 30 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22      57.87        
 31 Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ             59.66      58.10        
 32 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:06.87      59.49        
 33 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50      59.63        
 34 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90      59.79        
 35 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:01.38        
 36 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             57.74    1:01.50        
 37 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.14        
 38 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:03.17        
 39 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.47        
 40 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:10.31    1:03.83        
 41 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.90        
 42 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:05.32        
 43 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:05.99        
 44 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.63    1:10.19        
 45 Falcone, Christopher J     9 FA-MR                1:21.72    1:13.34        
 46 Hussein, Amir W            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:17.32        
 47 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.09        
 -- Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ             42.60         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.28    1:37.87 ZONE   
                  46.50     1:37.87 (51.37)                                        
  2 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.00    1:38.30 JO     
                  47.92     1:38.30 (50.38)                                        
  3 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.11    1:45.23 JO     
                  50.12     1:45.23 (55.11)                                        
  4 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.13    1:46.85 JO     
                  51.87     1:46.85 (54.98)                                        
  5 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.60    1:46.90 JO     
                  51.66     1:46.90 (55.24)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.89    1:50.19        
                  52.73     1:50.19 (57.46)                                        
  7 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    1:55.00        
                  57.25     1:55.00 (57.75)                                        
  8 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    1:55.84        
                  54.69   1:55.84 (1:01.15)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.32    1:57.48        
 10 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.69        
                  58.38     1:57.69 (59.31)                                        
 11 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.46    1:57.96        
                  56.78   1:57.96 (1:01.18)                                        
 12 Stryszak, Simon J          9 BAC-NJ               1:59.09    1:58.90        
                  57.83   1:58.90 (1:01.07)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.93        
 14 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:58.86    2:01.52        
                  58.53   2:01.52 (1:02.99)                                        
 15 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.85        
                  56.94   2:01.85 (1:04.91)                                        
 16 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    2:03.38        
                  58.86   2:03.38 (1:04.52)                                        
 17 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:28.57    2:07.33        
 18 Dibadj, Sean              10 BAC-NJ               2:17.63    2:08.48        
                1:00.13   2:08.48 (1:08.35)                                        
 19 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.86    2:12.05        
                1:04.96   2:12.05 (1:07.09)                                        
 20 Mayer, Troy A              9 BAC-NJ               2:20.01    2:14.97        
                1:02.25   2:14.97 (1:12.72)                                        
 21 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:15.63        
 -- Ward, Jason S             10 BAC-NJ               2:08.52         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  59.25        DQ (1:10.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ             35.18      34.82 ZONE   
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                37.83      36.60 ZONE   
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                43.66      37.46 ZONE   
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       38.99      38.22 JO     
  5 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                45.61      39.00 JO     
  6 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       53.44      39.15 JO     
  7 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ             39.86      40.83 JO     
  8 Hoie, Erik M               9 BAC-NJ                 40.85      41.55 JO     
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                48.99      42.05 JO     
 10 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                46.99      42.10 JO     
 11 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                53.87      42.60 JO     
 12 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.13        
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                48.67      44.52        
 14 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                50.65      44.90        
 15 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.65        
 16 Gak, Simon E              10 Scarlet-NJ             46.33      45.89        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                54.90      46.29        
 18 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.03        
 19 Gak, David J              10 Scarlet-NJ             48.86      48.52        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                52.79      48.95        
 21 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                49.98      50.11        
 22 Janedis, Teddy            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.07        
 23 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                49.99      52.62        
 24 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                47.99      52.67        
 25 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT      52.79        
 26 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                56.27      53.12        
 27 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  10 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.50        
 28 Rhee, Nehemiah Y           9 Scarlet-NJ             48.89      53.51        
 29 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.92        
 30 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                53.00      57.23        
 31 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.73        
 32 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.59        
 33 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.09        
 34 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.60        
 35 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:15.03    1:08.76        
 -- Zhou, Cory K               9 BAC-NJ                 59.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pae, Jay J                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Samoilovich, Allan V      10 Unattached-NJ          47.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 ZONE Zone Championship
              1:40.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.27    1:20.13 ZONE   
                  37.76     1:20.13 (42.37)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:20.21 ZONE   
                  39.01     1:20.21 (41.20)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:27.84    1:23.27 ZONE   
                  39.34     1:23.27 (43.93)                                        
  4 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.11    1:26.80 JO     
                  40.20     1:26.80 (46.60)                                        
  5 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:50.84    1:27.83 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.83 (47.02)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.66    1:28.26 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.26 (46.26)                                        
  7 Kim, Joram K              10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.43    1:34.47 JO     
                  42.89     1:34.47 (51.58)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.32 JO     
  9 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:38.28 JO     
                  47.90     1:38.28 (50.38)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:39.68 JO     
                  47.99     1:39.68 (51.69)                                        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.89        
                  47.32     1:41.89 (54.57)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:58.26    1:47.53        
                  49.39     1:47.53 (58.14)                                        
 -- Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.00          DQ (50.71)                                        
 -- Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:59.47         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.77          DQ (59.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE Zone Championship
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                29.99      28.03 ZONE   
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                32.99      30.59 JO     
  3 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       31.75      30.75 JO     
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.87      30.78 JO     
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      30.89 JO     
  6 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      31.28 JO     
  7 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      31.54 JO     
  8 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      32.62        
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                33.50      33.08        
 10 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                36.48      33.19        
 11 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR       34.66      33.26        
 12 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      33.77        
 13 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.36      33.78        
 14 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 34.78      34.08        
 15 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                36.06      34.25        
 16 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR                34.99      34.41        
 17 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       34.25      34.42        
 18 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.48        
 19 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.51        
 20 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                38.66      35.20        
 21 Tenenboym, Tim            11 MPNY-MR                41.00      35.38        
 22 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  38.98      35.39        
 23 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                  37.67      35.44        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      35.45        
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                37.03      35.79        
 26 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                38.75      36.20        
 27 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR       37.60      36.31        
 28 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.47        
 29 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      36.51        
 30 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      36.52        
 31 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                39.80      36.54        
 32 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       46.27      36.84        
 33 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                38.31      37.13        
 34 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                  52.99      37.63        
 35 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.70        
 36 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 39.27      37.74        
 37 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                41.07      37.75        
 38 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                42.18      37.86        
 39 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                39.77      38.04        
 40 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       41.31      38.07        
 41 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                40.03      38.26        
 42 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      38.42        
 42 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.42        
 44 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 37.29      38.46        
 45 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      38.51        
 46 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                41.39      38.53        
 47 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 38.27      38.66        
 48 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                39.76      39.07        
 49 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                36.99      39.77        
 50 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.71        
 51 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      40.96        
 52 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      43.76        
 53 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                  47.63      43.98        
 54 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      44.03        
 55 Vaughan, Kyle P           11 FA-MR                  42.99      44.16        
 56 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.71        
 57 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.66        
 58 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             50.26      45.98        
 59 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      48.50        
 60 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ             51.40      54.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE Zone Championship
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.34 ZONE   
                  30.97     1:02.34 (31.37)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:02.76 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:04.70 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.70 (33.46)                                        
  4 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.57    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.73 (34.32)                                        
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:05.31 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:05.45 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.45 (33.86)                                        
  6 Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.52    1:05.45 JO     
                  31.92     1:05.45 (33.53)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.25 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.25 (35.28)                                        
  9 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:09.74    1:06.31 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)                                        
 10 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:06.61 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.61 (34.37)                                        
 11 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:16.81    1:07.72 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.72 (36.13)                                        
 12 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:08.38 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.38 (35.59)                                        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.82 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.82 (35.53)                                        
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.97 JO     
 15 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.72    1:09.04 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.04 (35.47)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.10 (36.14)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)                                        
 18 Lee, Anton                11 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.34    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.52 (36.32)                                        
 19 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:09.87 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)                                        
 20 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.89 (36.63)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.62        
 22 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.46    1:11.22        
                  33.69     1:11.22 (37.53)                                        
 23 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.23    1:11.70        
                  33.99     1:11.70 (37.71)                                        
 24 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.80    1:11.99        
                  34.70     1:11.99 (37.29)                                        
 25 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:12.41        
                  35.50     1:12.41 (36.91)                                        
 26 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:12.97        
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)                                        
 27 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:13.20        
                  35.17     1:13.20 (38.03)                                        
 28 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:13.49        
                  35.02     1:13.49 (38.47)                                        
 29 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:13.65        
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)                                        
 30 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.88        
                  35.37     1:13.88 (38.51)                                        
 31 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:14.84        
 32 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:15.55        
                  36.16     1:15.55 (39.39)                                        
 33 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:21.05    1:15.61        
                  36.44     1:15.61 (39.17)                                        
 34 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.62    1:15.64        
                  37.09     1:15.64 (38.55)                                        
 35 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.05    1:15.69        
                  35.91     1:15.69 (39.78)                                        
 36 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:15.71        
                  35.80     1:15.71 (39.91)                                        
 37 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:24.18    1:15.76        
                  36.39     1:15.76 (39.37)                                        
 38 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.73    1:15.91        
                  35.24     1:15.91 (40.67)                                        
 39 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:17.44    1:16.52        
                  36.40     1:16.52 (40.12)                                        
 40 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.94    1:16.54        
                  36.14     1:16.54 (40.40)                                        
 41 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:16.71        
                  37.62     1:16.71 (39.09)                                        
 42 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:18.16        
                  36.95     1:18.16 (41.21)                                        
 43 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:23.35    1:18.24        
                  37.70     1:18.24 (40.54)                                        
 44 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.02    1:18.58        
                  38.87     1:18.58 (39.71)                                        
 45 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:18.89        
                  38.30     1:18.89 (40.59)                                        
 46 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.11    1:18.96        
                  37.56     1:18.96 (41.40)                                        
 47 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:19.02        
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)                                        
 48 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.90    1:19.48        
                  37.56     1:19.48 (41.92)                                        
 49 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:19.72        
 50 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:21.90    1:20.38        
                  37.32     1:20.38 (43.06)                                        
 51 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:20.55        
                  39.82     1:20.55 (40.73)                                        
 52 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.68    1:20.77        
                  38.44     1:20.77 (42.33)                                        
 53 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.81        
                  39.92     1:20.81 (40.89)                                        
 54 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.68        
                  38.86     1:21.68 (42.82)                                        
 55 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:21.87        
                  39.17     1:21.87 (42.70)                                        
 56 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.64    1:22.44        
                  39.45     1:22.44 (42.99)                                        
 57 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:22.51        
                  38.09     1:22.51 (44.42)                                        
 57 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.40    1:22.51        
 59 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.64    1:22.83        
                  39.35     1:22.83 (43.48)                                        
 60 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:23.08        
                  38.45     1:23.08 (44.63)                                        
 61 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                1:54.99    1:23.99        
                  39.42     1:23.99 (44.57)                                        
 62 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:35.41    1:24.20        
                  38.99     1:24.20 (45.21)                                        
 63 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:35.71    1:24.35        
                  40.41     1:24.35 (43.94)                                        
 64 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:25.15        
                  40.56     1:25.15 (44.59)                                        
 65 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               1:25.69    1:25.25        
 66 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:44.22    1:25.29        
                  41.66     1:25.29 (43.63)                                        
 67 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.39        
                  39.03     1:25.39 (46.36)                                        
 68 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:25.46        
                  38.27     1:25.46 (47.19)                                        
 69 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:25.72        
                  39.51     1:25.72 (46.21)                                        
 70 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:25.89        
                  40.46     1:25.89 (45.43)                                        
 71 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:26.30        
                  38.37     1:26.30 (47.93)                                        
 72 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:23.18    1:26.75        
                  39.56     1:26.75 (47.19)                                        
 73 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.60        
                  42.19     1:28.60 (46.41)                                        
 74 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.85    1:28.75        
                  41.09     1:28.75 (47.66)                                        
 75 Lawless, Alexander J      12 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:31.79        
                  42.98     1:31.79 (48.81)                                        
 76 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:41.01    1:32.31        
 77 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.64        
                  45.08     1:36.64 (51.56)                                        
 78 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.12    1:38.03        
                  46.16     1:38.03 (51.87)                                        
 79 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.11    1:39.77        
                  48.62     1:39.77 (51.15)                                        
 80 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:41.42        
                  46.44     1:41.42 (54.98)                                        
 81 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               1:42.09    1:49.85        
                  50.25     1:49.85 (59.60)                                        
 82 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.69    1:53.08        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  ZONE Zone Championship
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.34    2:16.07 ZONE   
                  32.18     1:06.98 (34.80)     1:41.71 (34.73)     2:16.07 (34.36)
  2 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:17.04 ZONE   
                  32.18     1:07.35 (35.17)     1:42.80 (35.45)     2:17.04 (34.24)
  3 Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.92    2:19.77 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.06 (34.27)     1:43.43 (36.37)     2:19.77 (36.34)
  4 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:20.91    2:22.09 JO     
                  31.61     1:07.18 (35.57)     1:45.55 (38.37)     2:22.09 (36.54)
  5 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.88    2:25.19 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)     1:49.24 (38.40)     2:25.19 (35.95)
  6 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.77    2:25.47 JO     
                  35.06     1:11.45 (36.39)     1:48.72 (37.27)     2:25.47 (36.75)
  7 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.73    2:26.57 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.01 (37.29)     1:49.30 (39.29)     2:26.57 (37.27)
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:30.14    2:27.58 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)     1:49.76 (39.16)     2:27.58 (37.82)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.81    2:29.09 JO     
                  34.60     1:11.64 (37.04)     1:50.42 (38.78)     2:29.09 (38.67)
 10 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:34.31    2:29.46 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.64 (37.67)     1:51.64 (40.00)     2:29.46 (37.82)
 11 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.43    2:33.85        
                  35.23     1:13.85 (38.62)     1:54.69 (40.84)     2:33.85 (39.16)
 12 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              2:52.63    2:34.76        
                  35.37     1:15.58 (40.21)     1:58.11 (42.53)     2:34.76 (36.65)
 13 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.99    2:36.04        
                  34.22     1:12.84 (38.62)     1:54.70 (41.86)     2:36.04 (41.34)
 14 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:37.35        
                                1:16.66 ( )     1:57.01 (40.35)     2:37.35 (40.34)
 15 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.36    2:37.39        
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     2:00.16 (42.93)     2:37.39 (37.23)
 16 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:37.45        
                  37.08     1:18.66 (41.58)     1:57.39 (38.73)     2:37.45 (40.06)
 17 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.82    2:37.88        
                  35.36     1:15.37 (40.01)     1:57.82 (42.45)     2:37.88 (40.06)
 18 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     2:51.06    2:40.42        
                  36.88     1:18.17 (41.29)     1:59.31 (41.14)     2:40.42 (41.11)
 19 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.10    2:40.45        
                  37.12     1:18.51 (41.39)     2:00.27 (41.76)     2:40.45 (40.18)
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    2:41.49        
                  39.42     1:21.58 (42.16)     2:03.49 (41.91)     2:41.49 (38.00)
 21 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:53.97    2:42.32        
                  36.28     1:18.15 (41.87)     2:01.07 (42.92)     2:42.32 (41.25)
 22 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    2:42.36        
                  38.88     1:21.49 (42.61)     2:02.95 (41.46)     2:42.36 (39.41)
 23 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              3:00.36    2:42.50        
                  37.60     1:18.93 (41.33)     2:02.37 (43.44)     2:42.50 (40.13)
 24 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              3:18.19    2:43.01        
                  36.03     1:16.22 (40.19)     2:00.00 (43.78)     2:43.01 (43.01)
 25 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.23    2:43.11        
                  37.40     1:19.66 (42.26)     2:01.81 (42.15)     2:43.11 (41.30)
 26 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:43.55        
                  37.30     1:18.55 (41.25)     2:01.38 (42.83)     2:43.55 (42.17)
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:45.05        
                  36.84     1:19.24 (42.40)     2:02.73 (43.49)     2:45.05 (42.32)
 28 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.11    2:47.74        
                  36.37     1:17.69 (41.32)     2:03.29 (45.60)     2:47.74 (44.45)
 29 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.21    2:47.81        
                  37.63     1:19.84 (42.21)     2:04.25 (44.41)     2:47.81 (43.56)
 30 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:48.03        
                  36.63     1:20.33 (43.70)     2:05.36 (45.03)     2:48.03 (42.67)
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              3:09.40    2:51.03        
                  38.47     1:22.51 (44.04)     2:07.62 (45.11)     2:51.03 (43.41)
 32 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.83    2:55.72        
                  39.52     1:24.91 (45.39)     2:11.58 (46.67)     2:55.72 (44.14)
 33 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    2:55.98        
                  40.32     1:25.37 (45.05)     2:12.07 (46.70)     2:55.98 (43.91)
 34 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.08    2:55.99        
                  38.80     1:25.01 (46.21)     2:11.45 (46.44)     2:55.99 (44.54)
 35 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               2:50.99    2:56.64        
                  38.45     1:24.55 (46.10)     2:13.01 (48.46)     2:56.64 (43.63)
 36 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                3:15.42    2:57.87        
                  39.82     1:25.16 (45.34)     2:13.79 (48.63)     2:57.87 (44.08)
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               3:05.08    2:58.63        
                  38.79     1:24.39 (45.60)     2:11.31 (46.92)     2:58.63 (47.32)
 38 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              3:17.23    2:59.89        
                  42.46     1:27.50 (45.04)     2:12.98 (45.48)     2:59.89 (46.91)
 39 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:00.11        
                  41.94     1:27.63 (45.69)     2:16.48 (48.85)     3:00.11 (43.63)
 40 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.15    3:01.41        
                  42.30     1:29.33 (47.03)     2:16.97 (47.64)     3:01.41 (44.44)
 41 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:02.43        
                  40.75     1:26.73 (45.98)   3:02.43 (1:35.70)                    
 42 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.74        
                  40.47     1:26.89 (46.42)     2:17.66 (50.77)     3:02.74 (45.08)
 43 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.01    3:04.63        
                  42.02     1:29.33 (47.31)     2:17.86 (48.53)     3:04.63 (46.77)
 44 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               3:05.65    3:07.06        
                  42.58     1:30.92 (48.34)     2:20.87 (49.95)     3:07.06 (46.19)
 45 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.68    3:07.34        
                  40.23     1:27.36 (47.13)     2:18.90 (51.54)     3:07.34 (48.44)
 45 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:07.34        
                  41.28     1:30.67 (49.39)     2:19.71 (49.04)     3:07.34 (47.63)
 47 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                3:25.39    3:09.14        
                  43.52     1:31.64 (48.12)     2:21.46 (49.82)     3:09.14 (47.68)
 48 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:11.39        
                  41.48     1:30.52 (49.04)     2:21.60 (51.08)     3:11.39 (49.79)
 49 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              3:13.09    3:15.38        
                  41.89     1:32.36 (50.47)     2:24.74 (52.38)     3:15.38 (50.64)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.59  11-12 ZONE Zone Championship
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:43.80 ZONE   
                  33.01     1:08.92 (35.91)     1:45.92 (37.00)     2:22.77 (36.85)
        2:58.96 (36.19)     3:35.48 (36.52)     4:10.54 (35.06)     4:43.80 (33.26)
  2 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              4:54.95    4:46.66 ZONE   
                  33.25     1:09.39 (36.14)     1:46.24 (36.85)     2:22.72 (36.48)
        2:59.18 (36.46)     3:35.51 (36.33)     4:11.76 (36.25)     4:46.66 (34.90)
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              5:09.97    5:00.49 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)     1:49.08 (38.44)     2:27.64 (38.56)
        3:06.75 (39.11)     3:46.00 (39.25)     4:24.27 (38.27)     5:00.49 (36.22)
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              5:01.74    5:00.57 JO     
                  35.54     1:13.19 (37.65)     1:51.97 (38.78)     2:30.40 (38.43)
        3:09.07 (38.67)     3:46.87 (37.80)     4:24.97 (38.10)     5:00.57 (35.60)
  5 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ           5:13.58    5:02.25 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.30 (37.58)     1:51.88 (38.58)     2:30.09 (38.21)
        3:07.93 (37.84)     3:45.38 (37.45)     4:24.27 (38.89)     5:02.25 (37.98)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              5:20.19    5:05.53 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.72 (37.85)     1:51.43 (38.71)     2:30.50 (39.07)
        3:09.84 (39.34)     3:49.26 (39.42)     4:27.79 (38.53)     5:05.53 (37.74)
  7 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:06.21 JO     
                  35.39     1:12.96 (37.57)     1:52.13 (39.17)     2:31.36 (39.23)
        3:11.07 (39.71)     3:49.88 (38.81)     4:29.60 (39.72)     5:06.21 (36.61)
  8 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:13.40 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.08 (38.57)     1:54.04 (39.96)     2:34.01 (39.97)
        3:14.28 (40.27)     3:54.67 (40.39)     4:35.19 (40.52)     5:13.40 (38.21)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              5:17.77    5:13.59 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.44 (38.44)     1:52.18 (39.74)     2:31.52 (39.34)
        3:11.95 (40.43)     3:53.11 (41.16)     4:34.97 (41.86)     5:13.59 (38.62)
 10 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              5:03.45    5:14.73 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.68 (38.09)     1:52.23 (40.55)     2:33.13 (40.90)
        3:15.36 (42.23)     3:56.42 (41.06)     4:38.73 (42.31)     5:14.73 (36.00)
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              5:44.16    5:22.10 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.57 (40.43)     1:57.41 (40.84)     2:38.27 (40.86)
        3:19.66 (41.39)     4:01.06 (41.40)     4:42.20 (41.14)     5:22.10 (39.90)
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    5:23.85 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.25 (40.61)     1:58.43 (41.18)     2:39.77 (41.34)
        3:21.46 (41.69)     4:02.70 (41.24)     4:43.43 (40.73)     5:23.85 (40.42)
 13 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    5:31.71        
                  40.64     1:21.83 (41.19)     2:04.56 (42.73)     2:47.06 (42.50)
        3:28.13 (41.07)     4:11.03 (42.90)     4:50.40 (39.37)     5:31.71 (41.31)
 14 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              6:18.22    5:32.80        
                  36.61     1:18.13 (41.52)     2:00.98 (42.85)     2:44.02 (43.04)
        3:26.95 (42.93)     4:09.62 (42.67)     4:52.04 (42.42)     5:32.80 (40.76)
 15 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              6:01.84    5:38.69        
                  38.14     1:21.26 (43.12)     2:04.81 (43.55)     2:48.75 (43.94)
        3:30.78 (42.03)     4:14.05 (43.27)     4:57.21 (43.16)     5:38.69 (41.48)
 16 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              6:10.55    5:45.72        
                  37.66     1:21.74 (44.08)     2:07.72 (45.98)     2:52.53 (44.81)
        3:37.81 (45.28)     4:22.81 (45.00)     5:05.04 (42.23)     5:45.72 (40.68)
 17 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:48.70        
                  36.79     1:19.39 (42.60)     2:04.37 (44.98)     2:49.10 (44.73)
        3:34.76 (45.66)     4:19.70 (44.94)     5:05.87 (46.17)     5:48.70 (42.83)
 18 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              6:22.55    5:56.31        
                  40.73     1:25.37 (44.64)     2:11.62 (46.25)     2:57.30 (45.68)
        3:43.28 (45.98)     4:29.16 (45.88)     5:15.00 (45.84)     5:56.31 (41.31)
 19 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           6:20.11    5:57.18        
                  39.42     1:25.51 (46.09)     2:12.25 (46.74)     2:57.98 (45.73)
        3:44.66 (46.68)     4:30.95 (46.29)     5:17.31 (46.36)     5:57.18 (39.87)
 20 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           6:24.87    6:24.49        
                  42.66     1:31.36 (48.70)     2:21.30 (49.94)     3:10.22 (48.92)
        3:59.42 (49.20)     4:49.23 (49.81)     5:38.03 (48.80)     6:24.49 (46.46)
 21 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              6:42.55    6:36.57        
                  44.75     1:33.30 (48.55)     2:23.03 (49.73)     3:13.83 (50.80)
        4:04.44 (50.61)     4:55.65 (51.21)     5:44.95 (49.30)     6:36.57 (51.62)
 22 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              7:12.55    6:50.62        
                  44.43     1:33.92 (49.49)     2:26.12 (52.20)     3:19.39 (53.27)
        4:13.07 (53.68)     5:05.37 (52.30)     5:57.88 (52.51)     6:50.62 (52.74)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  ZONE Zone Championship
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.40 ZONE   
                  36.62     1:12.40 (35.78)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:13.07 ZONE   
                  35.95     1:13.07 (37.12)                                        
  3 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.84    1:13.10 ZONE   
                  35.75     1:13.10 (37.35)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:22.40    1:16.67 JO     
                  37.63     1:16.67 (39.04)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:16.86 JO     
                  37.94     1:16.86 (38.92)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:17.05 JO     
                  38.67     1:17.05 (38.38)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:19.14 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.14 (40.43)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:19.48 JO     
                  39.04     1:19.48 (40.44)                                        
  9 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:27.30    1:20.38 JO     
                  39.60     1:20.38 (40.78)                                        
 10 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:21.23 JO     
                  38.99     1:21.23 (42.24)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:22.09        
                  39.46     1:22.09 (42.63)                                        
 12 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.11    1:22.57        
                  40.61     1:22.57 (41.96)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:23.33        
                  40.66     1:23.33 (42.67)                                        
 14 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.04    1:23.63        
                  40.25     1:23.63 (43.38)                                        
 15 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:24.02        
                  41.29     1:24.02 (42.73)                                        
 16 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:24.74    1:24.16        
                  41.73     1:24.16 (42.43)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:24.82        
                  40.12     1:24.82 (44.70)                                        
 18 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.66    1:25.01        
                  42.04     1:25.01 (42.97)                                        
 19 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:25.71        
                  41.86     1:25.71 (43.85)                                        
 20 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:40.21    1:26.09        
                  41.84     1:26.09 (44.25)                                        
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:33.13    1:26.10        
                  42.33     1:26.10 (43.77)                                        
 22 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:26.36        
                  43.12     1:26.36 (43.24)                                        
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.70    1:26.79        
                  41.49     1:26.79 (45.30)                                        
 24 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.91        
                  41.62     1:26.91 (45.29)                                        
 25 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:27.12        
                  42.74     1:27.12 (44.38)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:27.20        
                  43.21     1:27.20 (43.99)                                        
 27 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.17    1:27.44        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.66        
                  43.09     1:27.66 (44.57)                                        
 29 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:28.33        
                  43.18     1:28.33 (45.15)                                        
 30 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:28.50        
                  42.44     1:28.50 (46.06)                                        
 31 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:28.52        
                  44.03     1:28.52 (44.49)                                        
 32 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.48    1:29.05        
                  43.35     1:29.05 (45.70)                                        
 33 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.72        
                  43.96     1:29.72 (45.76)                                        
 34 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:33.67    1:30.13        
                  44.47     1:30.13 (45.66)                                        
 35 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.95    1:30.19        
                  43.49     1:30.19 (46.70)                                        
 36 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.97    1:30.46        
                  43.87     1:30.46 (46.59)                                        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:31.24        
                  45.02     1:31.24 (46.22)                                        
 38 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87    1:31.36        
                  45.32     1:31.36 (46.04)                                        
 39 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:32.85        
                  44.56     1:32.85 (48.29)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:33.31        
                  45.10     1:33.31 (48.21)                                        
 41 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:33.33        
                  45.15     1:33.33 (48.18)                                        
 42 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:33.45        
                  45.79     1:33.45 (47.66)                                        
 43 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.85    1:34.33        
                  45.58     1:34.33 (48.75)                                        
 44 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:34.41        
                  47.68     1:34.41 (46.73)                                        
 45 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.40        
                  47.08     1:35.40 (48.32)                                        
 46 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:44.81    1:36.49        
                  47.09     1:36.49 (49.40)                                        
 47 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.92    1:37.05        
                  47.17     1:37.05 (49.88)                                        
 48 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               1:37.56    1:37.19        
                  48.10     1:37.19 (49.09)                                        
 49 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.26    1:37.35        
                  49.00     1:37.35 (48.35)                                        
 50 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:37.73        
                  48.04     1:37.73 (49.69)                                        
 51 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:46.92    1:37.92        
                  48.66     1:37.92 (49.26)                                        
 52 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.80    1:38.18        
 53 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.74    1:38.25        
                  46.29     1:38.25 (51.96)                                        
 54 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.35        
                  46.36     1:38.35 (51.99)                                        
 55 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.17    1:38.69        
                  48.51     1:38.69 (50.18)                                        
 56 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:34.22    1:39.41        
                  48.44     1:39.41 (50.97)                                        
 57 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:39.74        
                  48.28     1:39.74 (51.46)                                        
 58 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:40.30        
 59 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.91        
 60 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                1:56.99    1:40.95        
                  48.72     1:40.95 (52.23)                                        
 60 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.94    1:40.95        
                  48.85     1:40.95 (52.10)                                        
 62 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.45    1:41.29        
                  48.14     1:41.29 (53.15)                                        
 63 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:41.52        
                  49.97     1:41.52 (51.55)                                        
 64 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.08    1:41.53        
 65 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                2:07.99    1:44.41        
                  52.41     1:44.41 (52.00)                                        
 66 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.35        
 67 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.61    1:46.57        
                  51.42     1:46.57 (55.15)                                        
 68 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:47.58        
 69 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:47.34    1:51.36        
 70 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               1:59.56    1:56.10        
                  57.57     1:56.10 (58.53)                                        
 71 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.72        
                  56.34   1:58.72 (1:02.38)                                        
 72 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.38    2:01.81        
 -- Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:18.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.16          DQ (39.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.19  ZONE Zone Championship
              2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.28    2:36.52 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:16.50 (39.36)     1:57.11 (40.61)     2:36.52 (39.41)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.72 ZONE   
                  38.57     1:19.59 (41.02)     1:59.43 (39.84)     2:36.72 (37.29)
  3 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.67    2:38.30 ZONE   
                  38.92     1:19.28 (40.36)     2:00.18 (40.90)     2:38.30 (38.12)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              3:08.55    2:43.24 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.95 (40.85)     2:01.66 (42.71)     2:43.24 (41.58)
  5 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:43.57 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.40 (41.87)     2:02.81 (42.41)     2:43.57 (40.76)
  6 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:56.14    2:43.74 JO     
                  39.51     1:21.42 (41.91)     2:03.05 (41.63)     2:43.74 (40.69)
  7 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              3:03.58    2:43.92 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.28 (41.28)     2:01.81 (42.53)     2:43.92 (42.11)
  8 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:45.37 JO     
                  40.17     1:22.70 (42.53)     2:04.27 (41.57)     2:45.37 (41.10)
  9 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.25    2:45.58 JO     
                  39.38     1:21.08 (41.70)     2:04.15 (43.07)     2:45.58 (41.43)
 10 Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.10    2:48.08 JO     
                  40.64     1:23.04 (42.40)     2:05.49 (42.45)     2:48.08 (42.59)
 11 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:48.46 JO     
                  40.22     1:23.89 (43.67)     2:08.20 (44.31)     2:48.46 (40.26)
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:49.12 JO     
                  39.95     1:22.96 (43.01)     2:06.85 (43.89)     2:49.12 (42.27)
 13 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              2:57.55    2:49.20 JO     
                  41.63     1:25.41 (43.78)     2:09.26 (43.85)     2:49.20 (39.94)
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.36 JO     
                  41.08     1:24.00 (42.92)     2:07.45 (43.45)     2:49.36 (41.91)
 15 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              3:03.58    2:50.19 JO     
                  40.57     1:24.11 (43.54)     2:08.25 (44.14)     2:50.19 (41.94)
 16 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.11 JO     
                  41.49     1:25.55 (44.06)   2:51.11 (1:25.56)                    
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              3:16.72    2:52.18 JO     
                  42.01     1:26.04 (44.03)     2:10.92 (44.88)     2:52.18 (41.26)
 18 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.01    2:53.10 JO     
                  42.66     1:25.69 (43.03)     2:09.75 (44.06)     2:53.10 (43.35)
 19 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:53.45 JO     
                  42.19     1:27.01 (44.82)     2:11.77 (44.76)     2:53.45 (41.68)
 20 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:54.53 JO     
                  42.06     1:26.15 (44.09)     2:11.11 (44.96)     2:54.53 (43.42)
 21 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:55.79 JO     
                  42.29     1:26.72 (44.43)   2:55.79 (1:29.07)                    
 22 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.85    2:58.71        
                  42.18     1:27.45 (45.27)     2:14.26 (46.81)     2:58.71 (44.45)
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:58.72        
                  41.72     1:27.99 (46.27)     2:14.63 (46.64)     2:58.72 (44.09)
 24 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.73    2:59.97        
                  40.91     1:28.70 (47.79)     2:15.50 (46.80)     2:59.97 (44.47)
 25 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.08    3:01.20        
                  43.59     1:31.20 (47.61)     2:18.04 (46.84)     3:01.20 (43.16)
 26 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.55        
                  42.95     1:30.53 (47.58)     2:17.39 (46.86)     3:02.55 (45.16)
 27 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:03.28        
                  42.63     1:29.69 (47.06)     2:17.96 (48.27)     3:03.28 (45.32)
 28 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.25        
                  43.94     1:30.97 (47.03)     2:19.14 (48.17)     3:04.25 (45.11)
 29 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.28    3:04.81        
                  44.59     1:31.63 (47.04)     2:19.19 (47.56)     3:04.81 (45.62)
 30 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               3:14.59    3:05.91        
                  46.04     1:37.12 (51.08)   3:05.91 (1:28.79)                    
 31 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:07.86        
                  44.62     1:32.52 (47.90)     2:20.46 (47.94)     3:07.86 (47.40)
 32 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ           3:31.08    3:23.80        
                  47.88     1:41.18 (53.30)     2:33.95 (52.77)     3:23.80 (49.85)
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              3:44.55    3:24.41        
                  48.81     1:41.60 (52.79)     2:34.22 (52.62)     3:24.41 (50.19)
 34 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           3:19.57    3:26.18        
                  50.71     1:43.71 (53.00)     2:37.45 (53.74)     3:26.18 (48.73)
 35 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:28.89        
                  48.40     1:41.54 (53.14)     2:36.21 (54.67)     3:28.89 (52.68)
 36 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              3:38.55    3:29.05        
                  48.22     1:41.25 (53.03)     2:36.16 (54.91)     3:29.05 (52.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zone Championship
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.91      38.33 ZONE   
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.71 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                41.30      39.87 JO     
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.69 JO     
  5 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                40.01      40.73 JO     
  6 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                44.46      40.85 JO     
  7 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      40.87 JO     
  8 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      41.45 JO     
  9 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      42.25 JO     
 10 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                53.26      42.61 JO     
 11 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                44.26      43.09 JO     
 12 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                44.99      43.41 JO     
 13 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                44.38      43.45 JO     
 14 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                48.64      43.52 JO     
 15 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       47.83      43.90 JO     
 16 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:01.59      44.45 JO     
 17 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.93      44.69        
 18 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR       49.73      44.97        
 19 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                46.53      45.28        
 20 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ             47.14      45.45        
 21 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      45.46        
 22 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.60        
 23 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.70        
 24 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                53.32      45.88        
 25 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.39      46.20        
 26 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ             46.79      46.28        
 27 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.37        
 28 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                52.66      46.42        
 29 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 50.90      46.71        
 30 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ             46.94      47.16        
 31 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      47.27        
 32 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.67      48.18        
 33 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                48.79      48.20        
 34 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                50.65      48.26        
 35 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                51.46      48.51        
 36 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      48.67        
 37 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.78      48.94        
 38 Tenenboym, Tim            11 MPNY-MR                49.00      49.00        
 39 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ             48.50      49.12        
 40 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.24        
 41 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      49.44        
 42 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                50.93      49.53        
 43 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                51.47      49.88        
 44 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     1:01.26      50.46        
 45 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      50.61        
 46 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.05      50.62        
 47 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.02        
 48 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ             49.04      51.14        
 49 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 53.36      51.24        
 50 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85      51.80        
 51 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                55.80      51.89        
 52 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.97        
 53 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 48.57      53.05        
 54 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                  59.60      53.16        
 55 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98      53.35        
 56 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67      53.47        
 57 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.11        
 58 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.12        
 59 Vaughan, Kyle P           11 FA-MR                1:20.99      55.68        
 60 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                49.00      55.83        
 61 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      55.88        
 62 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:07.86      56.78        
 63 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:02.12      56.95        
 64 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:04.94      57.17        
 65 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             56.62      59.95        
 66 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.59        
 67 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                1:21.99    1:02.22        
 68 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:02.61        
 69 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.71    1:04.86        
 -- Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ             43.24         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  ZONE Zone Championship
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.11    2:59.43 ZONE   
                  40.47     1:25.11 (44.64)     2:13.09 (47.98)     2:59.43 (46.34)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              3:06.60    3:02.38 JO     
                  40.52     1:26.38 (45.86)     2:14.27 (47.89)     3:02.38 (48.11)
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.64 JO     
                  40.82     1:28.65 (47.83)     2:16.75 (48.10)     3:02.64 (45.89)
  4 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              3:22.48    3:03.64 JO     
                  42.42     1:29.35 (46.93)     2:16.73 (47.38)     3:03.64 (46.91)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.86 JO     
                  43.48     1:31.02 (47.54)     2:18.45 (47.43)     3:04.86 (46.41)
  6 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.97    3:05.65 JO     
                  42.05     1:29.87 (47.82)     2:18.54 (48.67)     3:05.65 (47.11)
  7 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ           3:06.74    3:06.88 JO     
                  42.35     1:29.19 (46.84)     2:18.68 (49.49)     3:06.88 (48.20)
  8 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              3:25.21    3:09.09 JO     
                  43.28     1:31.47 (48.19)     2:20.10 (48.63)     3:09.09 (48.99)
  9 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              3:26.40    3:09.20 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.85 (48.96)     2:21.90 (49.05)     3:09.20 (47.30)
 10 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.80    3:09.97 JO     
                  43.37     1:32.10 (48.73)     2:21.33 (49.23)     3:09.97 (48.64)
 11 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.87 JO     
                  46.03     1:34.41 (48.38)     2:23.01 (48.60)     3:10.87 (47.86)
 12 Lee, Anton                11 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.63    3:11.60 JO     
                  42.87     1:31.07 (48.20)     2:21.30 (50.23)     3:11.60 (50.30)
 13 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     3:24.59    3:16.53 JO     
                  45.34     1:34.81 (49.47)     2:26.27 (51.46)     3:16.53 (50.26)
 14 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ           3:11.52    3:17.39 JO     
                  45.93     1:37.52 (51.59)     2:28.72 (51.20)     3:17.39 (48.67)
 15 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:18.41 JO     
                  44.19     1:33.98 (49.79)     2:25.36 (51.38)     3:18.41 (53.05)
 16 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:18.57 JO     
                  45.67     1:35.27 (49.60)     2:28.20 (52.93)     3:18.57 (50.37)
 17 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:20.48 JO     
                  45.86     1:36.02 (50.16)     2:28.67 (52.65)     3:20.48 (51.81)
 18 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    3:25.21 JO     
                  46.33     1:38.92 (52.59)     2:32.78 (53.86)     3:25.21 (52.43)
 19 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.95    3:29.35        
                  47.08     1:40.87 (53.79)     2:35.85 (54.98)     3:29.35 (53.50)
 20 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ           3:50.01    3:33.38        
                  47.94     1:41.90 (53.96)     2:37.73 (55.83)     3:33.38 (55.65)
 21 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     3:46.98    3:34.89        
                  48.06     1:42.94 (54.88)     2:40.86 (57.92)     3:34.89 (54.03)
 22 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:41.06    3:36.12        
                  49.19     1:44.15 (54.96)     2:41.46 (57.31)     3:36.12 (54.66)
 23 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.95    3:37.13        
                  50.07     1:46.42 (56.35)     2:42.25 (55.83)     3:37.13 (54.88)
 24 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:37.21        
                  50.07     1:45.35 (55.28)     2:41.65 (56.30)     3:37.21 (55.56)
 25 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ           3:49.26    3:39.43        
                  53.00     1:49.88 (56.88)     2:47.16 (57.28)     3:39.43 (52.27)
 26 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ           3:40.75    3:39.94        
                  49.64     1:46.36 (56.72)     2:44.47 (58.11)     3:39.94 (55.47)
 27 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:41.56        
                  48.61     1:45.24 (56.63)     2:44.02 (58.78)     3:41.56 (57.54)
 28 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               3:56.32    3:41.78        
                  50.34     1:48.87 (58.53)     2:47.17 (58.30)     3:41.78 (54.61)
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.95    3:42.58        
                  52.92     1:49.93 (57.01)     2:47.55 (57.62)     3:42.58 (55.03)
 30 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              4:01.55    3:43.36        
                  51.01     1:48.96 (57.95)     2:47.52 (58.56)     3:43.36 (55.84)
 31 Higgins, Ryan T           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:42.97    3:44.62        
                  52.79     1:51.01 (58.22)     2:50.30 (59.29)     3:44.62 (54.32)
 32 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ           4:02.47    3:58.58        
                  50.62   1:51.40 (1:00.78)   2:56.54 (1:05.14)   3:58.58 (1:02.04)
 33 Patel, Sahdev N           12 BAC-NJ               4:21.72    3:58.85        
                  56.36   1:58.09 (1:01.73)   3:00.16 (1:02.07)     3:58.85 (58.69)
 34 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    4:02.12        
                  54.26   1:56.50 (1:02.24)   2:59.49 (1:02.99)   4:02.12 (1:02.63)
 35 Wong, Andrew Y            11 BAC-NJ               4:32.62    4:50.76        
                1:05.37   2:21.77 (1:16.40)   4:50.76 (2:28.99)                    
 -- Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  47.69     1:40.21 (52.52)     2:33.77 (53.56)          DQ (51.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Zone Championship
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      32.41 ZONE   
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.02 JO     
  3 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ             33.92      33.31 JO     
  4 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ             34.07      34.16 JO     
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      35.37 JO     
  6 Tonna, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      35.45 JO     
  7 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.69 JO     
  8 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.56      36.06 JO     
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                41.99      36.26 JO     
 10 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                39.23      36.53 JO     
 11 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ             35.54      36.63        
 12 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ             39.00      37.26        
 13 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                38.13      37.55        
 14 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                41.07      37.77        
 15 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                46.00      37.80        
 16 Falcone, Michael J        11 FA-MR                  47.48      37.83        
 17 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ             38.72      37.84        
 18 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  48.04      38.03        
 19 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                34.00      38.06        
 20 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.33        
 21 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                40.29      38.37        
 22 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.82      38.79        
 23 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                41.39      38.90        
 24 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.97        
 25 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                48.13      39.20        
 26 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 40.77      39.32        
 27 Shcherbachev, Aleksey I   11 Scarlet-NJ             39.75      39.46        
 28 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.71        
 29 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      39.83        
 30 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                47.58      40.25        
 31 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                51.37      40.84        
 32 Tenenboym, Tim            11 MPNY-MR                45.00      40.93        
 33 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR       45.14      40.94        
 34 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                43.93      41.23        
 35 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.44        
 36 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.67        
 36 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       45.73      41.67        
 38 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       50.82      42.63        
 39 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      42.76        
 40 Caslin, Andrew L          12 Scarlet-NJ             42.76      42.89        
 41 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                48.96      44.51        
 42 Hilzen, Glenn D           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.62      45.23        
 43 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.50        
 44 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR                48.19      45.69        
 45 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                46.99      45.80        
 46 Burke, Owen D             12 Scarlet-NJ             47.43      46.39        
 47 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  49.63      46.40        
 48 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                1:14.99      46.41        
 49 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                50.52      46.82        
 50 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 56.07      47.29        
 51 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      47.30        
 52 Dougherty, Robert         11 HAA-MR                 59.17      49.15        
 53 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      50.78        
 54 Vaughan, Kyle P           11 FA-MR                1:16.99      51.62        
 55 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.55        
 56 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:01.46      52.59        
 57 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.64        
 58 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.71        
 59 Do, Brandon               11 Scarlet-NJ             59.77      54.56        
 60 Olsen, Luke E             11 FA-MR                1:05.13      55.80        
 61 Ju, Jason                 12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.11    1:01.82        
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  ZONE Zone Championship
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:10.28 ZONE   
                  34.19     1:10.28 (36.09)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.61 ZONE   
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:11.61 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:11.61 (36.67)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:11.81 ZONE   
                  33.96     1:11.81 (37.85)                                        
  5 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.73    1:15.16 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.16 (40.27)                                        
  6 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.29    1:16.42 JO     
                  34.75     1:16.42 (41.67)                                        
  7 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.25     1:17.19 (39.94)                                        
  8 Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.76    1:17.59 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.59 (41.26)                                        
  9 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:17.90 JO     
                  36.12     1:17.90 (41.78)                                        
 10 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.68    1:18.61 JO     
                  35.98     1:18.61 (42.63)                                        
 11 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.17    1:19.90 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.90 (41.86)                                        
 12 Chang, Christopher S      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.10    1:20.68 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.68 (43.01)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:21.29 JO     
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:21.36 JO     
                  38.36     1:21.36 (43.00)                                        
 15 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.70    1:22.45 JO     
                  38.52     1:22.45 (43.93)                                        
 16 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:31.03    1:22.90 JO     
                  38.40     1:22.90 (44.50)                                        
 17 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:22.95 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.95 (43.79)                                        
 18 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:23.85        
                  40.85     1:23.85 (43.00)                                        
 19 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.55    1:24.00        
                  39.01     1:24.00 (44.99)                                        
 20 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:24.46        
                  39.07     1:24.46 (45.39)                                        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:25.19        
                  37.86     1:25.19 (47.33)                                        
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:25.34        
                  38.61     1:25.34 (46.73)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:41.04    1:25.43        
                  41.11     1:25.43 (44.32)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.23    1:26.60        
                  39.01     1:26.60 (47.59)                                        
 25 Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.17    1:27.79        
                  40.25     1:27.79 (47.54)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:30.18        
                  42.74     1:30.18 (47.44)                                        
 27 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.91    1:33.46        
                  41.73     1:33.46 (51.73)                                        
 28 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:33.60        
                  42.15     1:33.60 (51.45)                                        
 29 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:33.95        
                  44.38     1:33.95 (49.57)                                        
 30 Lee, Anton                11 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.12    1:34.29        
                  42.14     1:34.29 (52.15)                                        
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:47.05    1:34.34        
 32 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.78        
                  45.82     1:36.78 (50.96)                                        
 33 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.80    1:37.41        
                  43.55     1:37.41 (53.86)                                        
 34 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village-MR     1:43.84    1:38.71        
                  45.10     1:38.71 (53.61)                                        
 35 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:39.01        
                  45.44     1:39.01 (53.57)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:40.29        
                  45.42     1:40.29 (54.87)                                        
 37 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:42.52        
 38 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:44.49    1:42.62        
                  48.50     1:42.62 (54.12)                                        
 39 Lee, Joshua S             12 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:42.71        
                  47.78     1:42.71 (54.93)                                        
 40 Lawless, Alexander J      12 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:43.55        
                  49.29     1:43.55 (54.26)                                        
 41 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:46.99    1:44.51        
                  43.46   1:44.51 (1:01.05)                                        
 42 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:44.96        
                  46.66     1:44.96 (58.30)                                        
 43 Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:45.67        
                  47.62     1:45.67 (58.05)                                        
 44 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.25        
                  47.41     1:46.25 (58.84)                                        
 45 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:50.55        
                  50.87     1:50.55 (59.68)                                        
 46 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.74    1:52.13        
                  52.82     1:52.13 (59.31)                                        
 47 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.31        
                  57.33   2:01.31 (1:03.98)                                        
 48 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.91        
                  54.24   2:01.91 (1:07.67)                                        
 49 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.23        
 -- Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.93          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  50.18          DQ (57.64)                                        
 -- Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                2:10.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.01        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.30          DQ (55.04)                                        
 -- Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.05          DQ (55.51)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                24.21      25.19        
  2 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.13      25.84        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                25.96      26.49        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.53        
  5 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.58        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       25.41      26.58        
  7 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.77        
  8 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.97        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.58      26.97        
 10 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      27.09        
 11 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               26.94      27.32        
 12 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR                24.98      27.33        
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      27.40        
 14 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                24.61      27.41        
 15 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      27.43        
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      27.53        
 17 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.54        
 18 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  27.29      27.59        
 19 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.26      27.75        
 20 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       29.90      27.80        
 21 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.68      27.81        
 22 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.47      28.06        
 23 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.13        
 24 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 27.26      28.14        
 25 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 27.65      28.15        
 26 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.20        
 27 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                29.03      28.24        
 28 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR       28.68      28.25        
 29 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR       28.70      28.29        
 30 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.35        
 31 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.39        
 32 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR       28.77      28.48        
 32 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                27.89      28.48        
 34 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.50        
 35 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      28.57        
 36 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR                 26.94      28.62        
 37 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR                27.23      28.63        
 38 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR                28.68      28.67        
 39 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 28.04      28.75        
 40 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR                28.89      28.76        
 41 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR                29.94      28.84        
 42 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                28.39      29.02        
 43 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      29.24        
 44 Dmitriev, Arseniy         15 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.28        
 45 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR                29.76      29.29        
 46 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR                31.50      29.37        
 46 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR                30.84      29.37        
 48 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ             28.91      29.56        
 49 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      29.57        
 50 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      29.73        
 51 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                31.00      29.77        
 52 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                29.85      29.78        
 53 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      29.83        
 54 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      29.87        
 55 Tymoshenko, Eric          15 Scarlet-NJ             29.72      30.08        
 55 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.08        
 57 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ             30.31      30.18        
 58 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 29.70      30.22        
 59 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                29.00      30.24        
 59 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR                25.83      30.24        
 61 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                32.00      30.26        
 62 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   15 Scarlet-NJ             30.27      30.44        
 63 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.57        
 64 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.62        
 65 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR                 32.69      30.65        
 66 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ             31.01      30.81        
 67 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.08      30.88        
 68 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR                31.60      30.97        
 69 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR                33.91      31.06        
 70 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ             30.70      31.08        
 71 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR                32.74      31.11        
 72 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      31.15        
 73 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                34.55      31.26        
 74 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR                 30.61      31.27        
 75 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ             31.97      31.35        
 75 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR       33.03      31.35        
 77 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ             31.45      31.45        
 78 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.57        
 78 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                31.89      31.57        
 80 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.16      31.71        
 81 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                32.27      31.78        
 82 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR                33.95      31.92        
 82 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ             30.44      31.92        
 84 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR       32.26      31.94        
 85 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.00        
 86 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      32.13        
 87 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR                34.41      32.50        
 88 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR                35.07      32.56        
 89 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.59        
 90 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR                33.65      32.66        
 91 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR                35.91      32.75        
 92 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                  35.67      33.08        
 93 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR                35.49      33.14        
 94 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR                28.73      33.26        
 95 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR                 34.41      33.31        
 96 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR       31.89      33.32        
 97 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR                34.05      33.49        
 98 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.79        
 99 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR                33.05      33.85        
100 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.05        
101 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                36.15      34.32        
102 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ             33.81      34.41        
103 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                35.90      34.63        
104 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                35.55      34.80        
105 Romero, Angel J           15 FA-MR                  38.61      34.83        
106 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                  37.23      35.19        
107 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                  34.51      35.78        
108 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR                35.81      36.04        
109 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                36.76      36.08        
110 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR                35.16      36.59        
111 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ             40.26      41.23        
112 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                39.83      41.40        
113 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR                 43.56      45.86        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                52.65      54.22        
                  25.80       54.22 (28.42)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      56.15        
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       56.29      57.35        
                  27.60       57.35 (29.75)                                        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                56.40      57.60        
                  27.39       57.60 (30.21)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      57.72        
                  27.95       57.72 (29.77)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR                59.45      57.94        
                  27.62       57.94 (30.32)                                        
  7 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 57.23      58.01        
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.38      58.21        
                  27.44       58.21 (30.77)                                        
  9 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR                58.51      58.46        
                  28.68       58.46 (29.78)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR                58.76      58.67        
                  28.10       58.67 (30.57)                                        
 11 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64      58.77        
                  27.71       58.77 (31.06)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                57.43      58.89        
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)                                        
 13 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      58.91        
                  28.67       58.91 (30.24)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                58.07      58.95        
                  28.20       58.95 (30.75)                                        
 15 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 57.27      59.20        
                  28.46       59.20 (30.74)                                        
 15 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                58.20      59.20        
                  28.96       59.20 (30.24)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      59.50        
                  28.72       59.50 (30.78)                                        
 18 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00      59.59        
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      59.75        
                  28.51       59.75 (31.24)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01      59.81        
                  28.36       59.81 (31.45)                                        
 21 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:02.80      59.88        
                  29.15       59.88 (30.73)                                        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:00.52      59.94        
                  28.70       59.94 (31.24)                                        
 23 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:01.31    1:00.05        
                  29.26     1:00.05 (30.79)                                        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:04.63    1:00.13        
                  29.11     1:00.13 (31.02)                                        
 25 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.26        
                  28.83     1:00.26 (31.43)                                        
 26 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR                58.28    1:00.28        
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)                                        
 27 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:00.39        
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:00.49        
                  28.54     1:00.49 (31.95)                                        
 29 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:00.55        
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)                                        
 30 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44    1:00.73        
                  28.70     1:00.73 (32.03)                                        
 31 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.71    1:00.74        
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)                                        
 32 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:00.86        
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)                                        
 33 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:01.37    1:00.96        
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)                                        
 34 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:01.46    1:01.20        
                  29.64     1:01.20 (31.56)                                        
 34 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.20        
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)                                        
 36 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:01.24        
                  29.66     1:01.24 (31.58)                                        
 37 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.15    1:01.45        
                  29.88     1:01.45 (31.57)                                        
 38 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02    1:01.51        
                  28.65     1:01.51 (32.86)                                        
 38 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:01.51        
                  28.49     1:01.51 (33.02)                                        
 40 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.60        
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.62        
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)                                        
 42 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:01.72        
                  29.94     1:01.72 (31.78)                                        
 43 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54    1:01.73        
                  29.78     1:01.73 (31.95)                                        
 44 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06    1:01.87        
                  29.22     1:01.87 (32.65)                                        
 45 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:02.02        
                  30.05     1:02.02 (31.97)                                        
 46 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.11        
                  30.40     1:02.11 (31.71)                                        
 47 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.87    1:02.34        
                  30.56     1:02.34 (31.78)                                        
 48 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04    1:02.56        
                  30.70     1:02.56 (31.86)                                        
 49 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.69        
                  30.82     1:02.69 (31.87)                                        
 50 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:02.72        
                  29.71     1:02.72 (33.01)                                        
 51 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:02.93        
                  30.10     1:02.93 (32.83)                                        
 52 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:03.07        
                  30.40     1:03.07 (32.67)                                        
 53 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:03.13        
                  30.64     1:03.13 (32.49)                                        
 54 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:05.37    1:03.27        
                  30.45     1:03.27 (32.82)                                        
 55 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:03.84    1:03.59        
                  30.76     1:03.59 (32.83)                                        
 56 Dmitriev, Arseniy         15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:04.07        
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 57 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:02.60    1:04.14        
                  30.47     1:04.14 (33.67)                                        
 58 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88    1:04.17        
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
 59 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.32        
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)                                        
 60 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:04.44        
                  30.77     1:04.44 (33.67)                                        
 61 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:04.46        
                  31.45     1:04.46 (33.01)                                        
 62 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:04.77        
                  30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)                                        
 63 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.19        
                  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)                                        
 64 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:05.64        
                  32.00     1:05.64 (33.64)                                        
 65 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:08.08    1:05.86        
                  32.17     1:05.86 (33.69)                                        
 66 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.26    1:06.12        
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)                                        
 67 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:13.44    1:06.49        
                  31.15     1:06.49 (35.34)                                        
 68 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:06.58        
                  32.49     1:06.58 (34.09)                                        
 69 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:06.59        
                  32.07     1:06.59 (34.52)                                        
 70 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:06.82        
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)                                        
 71 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:07.10        
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)                                        
 72 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.66    1:07.11        
                  32.29     1:07.11 (34.82)                                        
 73 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:07.28        
                  33.01     1:07.28 (34.27)                                        
 74 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.56    1:07.39        
                  32.54     1:07.39 (34.85)                                        
 75 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:07.52        
                  31.77     1:07.52 (35.75)                                        
 76 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.11    1:07.60        
                  31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)                                        
 77 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:10.74    1:07.64        
                  32.80     1:07.64 (34.84)                                        
 78 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:07.98    1:07.96        
                  32.24     1:07.96 (35.72)                                        
 79 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.06        
                  32.96     1:08.06 (35.10)                                        
 80 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:08.12        
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)                                        
 81 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.24        
 82 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:13.18    1:08.35        
                  32.00     1:08.35 (36.35)                                        
 83 Tymoshenko, Eric          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.95    1:08.44        
                  31.91     1:08.44 (36.53)                                        
 84 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.47    1:08.94        
                  32.89     1:08.94 (36.05)                                        
 85 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:09.02        
                  32.87     1:09.02 (36.15)                                        
 86 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:09.14        
                  33.25     1:09.14 (35.89)                                        
 87 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:09.52        
                  33.34     1:09.52 (36.18)                                        
 88 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:09.54        
                  33.66     1:09.54 (35.88)                                        
 89 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:09.56        
                  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)                                        
 90 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.53    1:09.73        
                  34.26     1:09.73 (35.47)                                        
 91 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:09.75        
                  32.76     1:09.75 (36.99)                                        
 92 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:09.87        
                  34.07     1:09.87 (35.80)                                        
 93 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:11.48    1:10.41        
                  33.81     1:10.41 (36.60)                                        
 94 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.12    1:10.64        
                  33.20     1:10.64 (37.44)                                        
 95 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:10.70        
                  33.86     1:10.70 (36.84)                                        
 96 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.08    1:11.10        
                  34.25     1:11.10 (36.85)                                        
 97 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.22        
                  33.13     1:11.22 (38.09)                                        
 98 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:10.68    1:11.69        
                  33.83     1:11.69 (37.86)                                        
 99 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.46        
                  34.90     1:12.46 (37.56)                                        
100 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.00        
                  35.53     1:13.00 (37.47)                                        
101 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:13.05        
                  34.79     1:13.05 (38.26)                                        
102 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:18.19    1:14.23        
                  35.11     1:14.23 (39.12)                                        
103 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:14.25        
                  35.10     1:14.25 (39.15)                                        
104 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.24    1:15.11        
                  35.64     1:15.11 (39.47)                                        
105 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:22.65    1:15.85        
                  36.62     1:15.85 (39.23)                                        
106 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:16.22        
                  35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)                                        
107 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:16.77        
                  35.65     1:16.77 (41.12)                                        
108 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:16.75    1:16.79        
                  37.81     1:16.79 (38.98)                                        
109 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.28        
                  37.11     1:17.28 (40.17)                                        
110 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:21.66    1:18.20        
                  36.47     1:18.20 (41.73)                                        
111 Romero, Angel J           15 FA-MR                1:24.63    1:18.33        
                  37.40     1:18.33 (40.93)                                        
112 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:19.14        
                  37.40     1:19.14 (41.74)                                        
113 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.21    1:19.63        
                  38.09     1:19.63 (41.54)                                        
114 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.19    1:29.40        
                  41.44     1:29.40 (47.96)                                        
115 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:32.63        
                  42.94     1:32.63 (49.69)                                        
116 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               1:46.20    1:39.46        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.41         DQ        
      False start
                  32.38          DQ (35.73)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.77         DQ        
      False start
                  37.92          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:55.69    2:00.64        
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)     1:31.36 (32.43)     2:00.64 (29.28)
  2 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:55.58    2:00.88        
                  28.66       59.64 (30.98)     1:31.32 (31.68)     2:00.88 (29.56)
  3 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:03.04        
                  28.98       59.99 (31.01)     1:32.14 (32.15)     2:03.04 (30.90)
  4 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.63    2:03.12        
                  28.47       59.78 (31.31)     1:32.02 (32.24)     2:03.12 (31.10)
  5 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:03.68        
                  28.33       59.28 (30.95)     1:31.62 (32.34)     2:03.68 (32.06)
  6 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.80    2:05.22        
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)     1:32.92 (32.87)     2:05.22 (32.30)
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:05.69        
                  28.85     1:00.76 (31.91)     1:33.34 (32.58)     2:05.69 (32.35)
  8 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.34    2:06.38        
                  29.47     1:01.01 (31.54)     1:33.49 (32.48)     2:06.38 (32.89)
  9 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:11.53    2:06.43        
                  29.28     1:01.41 (32.13)     1:34.15 (32.74)     2:06.43 (32.28)
 10 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    2:06.79        
                  29.87     1:02.18 (32.31)     1:35.75 (33.57)     2:06.79 (31.04)
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     2:02.26    2:06.95        
                  29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)     1:34.65 (32.98)     2:06.95 (32.30)
 12 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:06.10    2:07.25        
                  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)     1:34.46 (32.95)     2:07.25 (32.79)
 13 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:03.89    2:07.81        
                  28.82     1:00.71 (31.89)     1:34.13 (33.42)     2:07.81 (33.68)
 14 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:07.95        
                  29.51     1:02.06 (32.55)     1:34.53 (32.47)     2:07.95 (33.42)
 15 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:08.38        
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:35.18 (33.49)     2:08.38 (33.20)
 16 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:06.58    2:08.70        
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)     1:36.30 (33.49)     2:08.70 (32.40)
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.43    2:08.83        
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)     1:37.69 (33.91)     2:08.83 (31.14)
 18 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.75    2:08.92        
                  28.49     1:01.45 (32.96)     1:34.83 (33.38)     2:08.92 (34.09)
 19 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:09.54        
                  29.26     1:01.77 (32.51)     1:36.06 (34.29)     2:09.54 (33.48)
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:09.63        
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:35.36 (32.83)     2:09.63 (34.27)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.32    2:09.78        
                  29.67     1:02.45 (32.78)     1:36.29 (33.84)     2:09.78 (33.49)
 22 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR            1:58.51    2:10.13        
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:37.42 (33.82)     2:10.13 (32.71)
 23 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     2:03.57    2:10.26        
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)     1:36.71 (33.74)     2:10.26 (33.55)
 24 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:08.82    2:10.38        
                  30.01     1:03.01 (33.00)     1:36.88 (33.87)     2:10.38 (33.50)
 25 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:14.26    2:10.75        
                  29.59     1:03.90 (34.31)     1:38.52 (34.62)     2:10.75 (32.23)
 26 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            2:01.23    2:10.86        
                  29.66     1:02.55 (32.89)     1:37.16 (34.61)     2:10.86 (33.70)
 27 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:12.64    2:10.93        
                  30.04     1:02.71 (32.67)     1:36.47 (33.76)     2:10.93 (34.46)
 27 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    2:10.93        
                  30.43     1:04.04 (33.61)     1:38.33 (34.29)     2:10.93 (32.60)
 29 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.64    2:11.58        
                  30.58     1:03.28 (32.70)     1:37.86 (34.58)     2:11.58 (33.72)
 30 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:11.59        
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:38.75 (34.73)     2:11.59 (32.84)
 31 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:18.09    2:12.39        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)     1:38.60 (34.93)     2:12.39 (33.79)
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:12.42        
                  29.51     1:02.76 (33.25)     1:37.19 (34.43)     2:12.42 (35.23)
 33 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.88    2:12.61        
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)     1:37.54 (34.36)     2:12.61 (35.07)
 34 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.82    2:13.14        
                  30.01     1:03.55 (33.54)     1:37.76 (34.21)     2:13.14 (35.38)
 35 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:13.37        
                  29.73     1:03.46 (33.73)     1:38.51 (35.05)     2:13.37 (34.86)
 36 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:13.98        
                  30.45     1:04.29 (33.84)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:13.98 (34.73)
 37 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:14.61        
                  30.53     1:04.50 (33.97)     1:39.50 (35.00)     2:14.61 (35.11)
 38 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:18.69    2:14.73        
                  30.73     1:04.86 (34.13)     1:40.28 (35.42)     2:14.73 (34.45)
 39 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:14.83        
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)     1:40.31 (35.29)     2:14.83 (34.52)
 40 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:02.70    2:14.99        
                  30.45     1:04.20 (33.75)     1:40.16 (35.96)     2:14.99 (34.83)
 41 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:15.07        
                  31.94     1:06.62 (34.68)     1:41.88 (35.26)     2:15.07 (33.19)
 42 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:15.24        
                  31.27     1:05.33 (34.06)     1:40.49 (35.16)     2:15.24 (34.75)
 43 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.36    2:15.52        
                  31.76     1:06.32 (34.56)     1:41.59 (35.27)     2:15.52 (33.93)
 44 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:15.55        
                  31.69     1:06.28 (34.59)     1:41.09 (34.81)     2:15.55 (34.46)
 45 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:15.77        
                  30.71     1:04.60 (33.89)     1:40.04 (35.44)     2:15.77 (35.73)
 46 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:14.86    2:15.84        
                  31.10     1:05.29 (34.19)     1:40.98 (35.69)     2:15.84 (34.86)
 46 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     2:10.86    2:15.84        
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)     1:41.20 (36.13)     2:15.84 (34.64)
 48 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:15.91        
                  31.13     1:05.58 (34.45)     1:40.64 (35.06)     2:15.91 (35.27)
 49 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:04.83    2:16.17        
                  29.81     1:03.37 (33.56)     1:39.62 (36.25)     2:16.17 (36.55)
 50 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.96    2:16.77        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)     1:42.02 (36.76)     2:16.77 (34.75)
 51 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:17.09        
                  31.05     1:05.64 (34.59)     1:41.53 (35.89)     2:17.09 (35.56)
 51 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:25.00    2:17.09        
                  31.73     1:06.11 (34.38)     1:42.10 (35.99)     2:17.09 (34.99)
 53 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.98    2:17.13        
                  30.62     1:05.07 (34.45)     1:41.17 (36.10)     2:17.13 (35.96)
 54 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.69    2:17.19        
                  30.70     1:05.34 (34.64)     1:41.25 (35.91)     2:17.19 (35.94)
 55 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            2:11.90    2:18.48        
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)     1:41.51 (36.87)     2:18.48 (36.97)
 56 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:18.26    2:18.50        
                  32.56     1:07.70 (35.14)     1:44.65 (36.95)     2:18.50 (33.85)
 57 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.09    2:19.64        
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:44.37 (36.32)     2:19.64 (35.27)
 58 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.80    2:20.39        
                  31.90     1:06.35 (34.45)     1:43.20 (36.85)     2:20.39 (37.19)
 59 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     2:21.91    2:20.77        
                  32.47     1:08.60 (36.13)     1:44.18 (35.58)     2:20.77 (36.59)
 60 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:21.02        
                  31.69     1:07.41 (35.72)     1:43.91 (36.50)     2:21.02 (37.11)
 61 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.24    2:21.42        
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)     1:45.01 (37.28)     2:21.42 (36.41)
 62 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:21.48        
                  32.30     1:08.68 (36.38)     1:46.59 (37.91)     2:21.48 (34.89)
 63 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.49        
                  33.21     1:10.91 (37.70)     1:47.48 (36.57)     2:21.49 (34.01)
 64 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             2:22.00    2:21.67        
 64 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:20.40    2:21.67        
                  32.19     1:08.62 (36.43)     1:46.11 (37.49)     2:21.67 (35.56)
 66 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:21.85        
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:46.93 (37.95)     2:21.85 (34.92)
 67 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:21.94        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)     1:45.39 (36.64)     2:21.94 (36.55)
 68 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:22.26        
                  32.38     1:09.17 (36.79)     1:46.42 (37.25)     2:22.26 (35.84)
 69 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:22.46        
                  32.60     1:08.51 (35.91)     1:46.11 (37.60)     2:22.46 (36.35)
 70 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:27.54    2:22.75        
                  32.41     1:08.34 (35.93)     1:45.74 (37.40)     2:22.75 (37.01)
 71 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:23.17        
                  31.60     1:07.44 (35.84)     1:45.35 (37.91)     2:23.17 (37.82)
 72 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:41.99    2:23.19        
                  34.57     1:13.12 (38.55)     1:49.15 (36.03)     2:23.19 (34.04)
 73 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:23.51        
                  32.89     1:10.40 (37.51)     1:48.13 (37.73)     2:23.51 (35.38)
 74 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:23.59        
                  32.45     1:08.99 (36.54)     1:47.19 (38.20)     2:23.59 (36.40)
 75 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:24.53    2:23.72        
                  32.38     1:09.41 (37.03)     1:47.85 (38.44)     2:23.72 (35.87)
 76 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:27.45    2:23.98        
                  32.65     1:09.19 (36.54)     1:47.58 (38.39)     2:23.98 (36.40)
 77 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:31.35    2:24.02        
                  31.89     1:08.71 (36.82)     1:46.48 (37.77)     2:24.02 (37.54)
 78 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:24.11        
                  33.40     1:10.19 (36.79)     1:48.17 (37.98)     2:24.11 (35.94)
 79 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.97    2:24.13        
                  32.94     1:09.60 (36.66)     1:47.74 (38.14)     2:24.13 (36.39)
 80 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            2:25.19    2:24.30        
                  33.62     1:10.76 (37.14)     1:48.18 (37.42)     2:24.30 (36.12)
 81 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.89    2:24.90        
                  32.93     1:09.69 (36.76)     1:48.43 (38.74)     2:24.90 (36.47)
 82 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               2:22.39    2:25.19        
                  33.94     1:10.19 (36.25)     1:47.76 (37.57)     2:25.19 (37.43)
 83 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:25.99        
                  33.87     1:11.18 (37.31)     1:49.42 (38.24)     2:25.99 (36.57)
 84 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.02    2:26.47        
                  33.88     1:11.82 (37.94)     1:50.85 (39.03)     2:26.47 (35.62)
 85 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.19    2:26.73        
                  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)     1:48.20 (38.69)     2:26.73 (38.53)
 86 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.79    2:26.74        
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:48.98 (38.40)     2:26.74 (37.76)
 87 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.55    2:26.85        
                  33.51     1:10.49 (36.98)     1:49.11 (38.62)     2:26.85 (37.74)
 88 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.39    2:27.04        
                  33.61     1:10.82 (37.21)     1:49.33 (38.51)     2:27.04 (37.71)
 89 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     2:32.36    2:28.06        
                  34.00     1:10.71 (36.71)     1:49.54 (38.83)     2:28.06 (38.52)
 90 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:28.22        
                  33.27     1:11.30 (38.03)     1:50.11 (38.81)     2:28.22 (38.11)
 91 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:34.78    2:28.57        
                  33.96     1:11.81 (37.85)     1:51.18 (39.37)     2:28.57 (37.39)
 92 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:28.86        
                  34.42     1:12.63 (38.21)     1:51.48 (38.85)     2:28.86 (37.38)
 93 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.20    2:28.95        
                  34.87     1:13.43 (38.56)     1:52.27 (38.84)     2:28.95 (36.68)
 94 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   15 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.59    2:29.74        
                                1:12.59 ( )     1:53.51 (40.92)     2:29.74 (36.23)
 95 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.93    2:30.10        
                  31.98     1:09.76 (37.78)     1:49.97 (40.21)     2:30.10 (40.13)
 96 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:43.55    2:30.26        
                  34.54     1:13.53 (38.99)     1:52.89 (39.36)     2:30.26 (37.37)
 97 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:33.49    2:30.30        
                  34.90     1:14.14 (39.24)     1:53.29 (39.15)     2:30.30 (37.01)
 98 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              2:38.50    2:30.57        
                  34.08     1:12.06 (37.98)     1:51.44 (39.38)     2:30.57 (39.13)
 99 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:30.77        
                  33.37     1:11.58 (38.21)     1:51.30 (39.72)     2:30.77 (39.47)
100 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.27    2:31.07        
                  34.21     1:12.71 (38.50)     1:52.87 (40.16)     2:31.07 (38.20)
101 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.88    2:31.58        
                  33.83     1:12.41 (38.58)     1:52.54 (40.13)     2:31.58 (39.04)
102 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.39    2:32.51        
                  34.93     1:13.99 (39.06)     1:54.68 (40.69)     2:32.51 (37.83)
103 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.18    2:33.44        
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)     1:55.17 (39.62)     2:33.44 (38.27)
104 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:33.94        
                  35.63                             1:55.05 ( )     2:33.94 (38.89)
105 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.42    2:34.75        
                  35.87     1:14.53 (38.66)     1:55.07 (40.54)     2:34.75 (39.68)
106 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.91    2:34.91        
                  33.04     1:11.94 (38.90)     1:54.16 (42.22)     2:34.91 (40.75)
107 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    2:35.65        
                  37.57     1:17.44 (39.87)     1:57.67 (40.23)     2:35.65 (37.98)
108 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:35.77        
                  35.11     1:14.49 (39.38)     1:55.67 (41.18)     2:35.77 (40.10)
109 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.97    2:36.28        
                  34.57     1:14.13 (39.56)     1:55.53 (41.40)     2:36.28 (40.75)
110 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:39.07    2:36.41        
                  35.22     1:15.68 (40.46)     1:57.22 (41.54)     2:36.41 (39.19)
111 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               2:33.27    2:37.32        
                  34.03     1:13.14 (39.11)     1:55.83 (42.69)     2:37.32 (41.49)
112 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:38.07        
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)     1:57.29 (41.55)     2:38.07 (40.78)
113 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.17    2:38.19        
                  36.70     1:17.88 (41.18)     1:59.04 (41.16)     2:38.19 (39.15)
114 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.55    2:38.74        
                  33.39     1:14.19 (40.80)     1:57.93 (43.74)     2:38.74 (40.81)
115 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              2:43.56    2:39.07        
                                1:14.49 ( )     1:57.67 (43.18)     2:39.07 (41.40)
116 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.52    2:43.52        
                  36.35     1:18.05 (41.70)     2:01.32 (43.27)     2:43.52 (42.20)
117 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.50        
                  35.01     1:16.63 (41.62)     2:00.15 (43.52)     2:44.50 (44.35)
118 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.13    2:44.65        
                  35.16     1:15.81 (40.65)     2:00.57 (44.76)     2:44.65 (44.08)
119 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               2:48.68    2:45.32        
                  34.36     1:15.63 (41.27)     2:01.44 (45.81)     2:45.32 (43.88)
120 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.78    2:45.99        
                  34.73     1:17.45 (42.72)     2:02.88 (45.43)     2:45.99 (43.11)
121 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              3:11.07    2:47.72        
                  38.09     1:21.66 (43.57)   2:47.72 (1:26.06)                    
122 Barnaby, Claude           15 FA-MR                2:32.99    2:47.96        
                  36.73     1:18.53 (41.80)     2:03.70 (45.17)     2:47.96 (44.26)
123 Aiello, Dylan L           13 BAC-NJ               2:32.89    2:48.80        
                  37.14     1:19.45 (42.31)     2:04.40 (44.95)     2:48.80 (44.40)
124 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.13    2:49.25        
                  37.23     1:20.75 (43.52)     2:05.94 (45.19)     2:49.25 (43.31)
125 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                2:45.19    2:54.86        
                  39.87     1:23.75 (43.88)   2:54.86 (1:31.11)                    
126 MACKEN, James C           13 BAC-NJ               3:20.89    2:56.53        
                  40.10     1:25.57 (45.47)     2:11.37 (45.80)     2:56.53 (45.16)
127 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                3:15.03    2:58.39        
                  36.24     1:19.92 (43.68)     2:08.91 (48.99)     2:58.39 (49.48)
128 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    3:03.09        
                  39.09     1:26.31 (47.22)     2:14.56 (48.25)     3:03.09 (48.53)
129 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.53    3:13.48        
                  41.38     1:30.08 (48.70)     2:21.93 (51.85)     3:13.48 (51.55)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              8:44.05    8:47.38        
                  30.10     1:02.77 (32.67)     1:36.04 (33.27)     2:09.34 (33.30)
        2:42.69 (33.35)     3:16.19 (33.50)     3:49.04 (32.85)     4:22.06 (33.02)
        4:55.33 (33.27)     5:28.59 (33.26)     6:01.87 (33.28)     6:35.29 (33.42)
        7:08.47 (33.18)     7:41.60 (33.13)     8:15.13 (33.53)     8:47.38 (32.25)
  2 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR            8:30.00    8:50.41        
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)     1:36.16 (33.57)     2:09.28 (33.12)
        2:43.05 (33.77)     3:16.61 (33.56)     3:50.47 (33.86)     4:24.40 (33.93)
        4:58.30 (33.90)     5:32.24 (33.94)     6:05.91 (33.67)     6:39.50 (33.59)
        7:13.00 (33.50)     7:45.99 (32.99)     8:18.49 (32.50)     8:50.41 (31.92)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              8:54.93    8:53.09        
                  30.62     1:03.64 (33.02)     1:31.20 (27.56)     2:10.83 (39.63)
        2:44.55 (33.72)     3:18.04 (33.49)     3:51.62 (33.58)     4:24.83 (33.21)
        4:58.44 (33.61)     5:31.86 (33.42)     6:05.52 (33.66)     6:39.05 (33.53)
        7:12.70 (33.65)     7:46.24 (33.54)     8:12.41 (26.17)     8:53.09 (40.68)
  4 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            8:24.01    8:56.26        
                  31.18     1:04.37 (33.19)     1:37.90 (33.53)     2:11.70 (33.80)
        2:45.66 (33.96)     3:19.64 (33.98)     3:53.56 (33.92)     4:27.53 (33.97)
        5:01.05 (33.52)     5:34.84 (33.79)     6:08.84 (34.00)     6:42.76 (33.92)
        7:16.56 (33.80)     7:50.58 (34.02)     8:23.94 (33.36)     8:56.26 (32.32)
  5 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              8:45.50    8:57.33        
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)     1:38.19 (34.27)     2:11.96 (33.77)
        2:46.15 (34.19)     3:20.19 (34.04)     3:54.20 (34.01)     4:28.03 (33.83)
        5:01.37 (33.34)     5:35.57 (34.20)     6:04.03 (28.46)     6:44.11 (40.08)
        7:18.04 (33.93)     7:52.15 (34.11)     8:24.34 (32.19)     8:57.33 (32.99)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              8:54.20    8:57.33        
                  30.94     1:04.41 (33.47)     1:38.71 (34.30)     2:12.64 (33.93)
        2:46.43 (33.79)     3:20.39 (33.96)     3:54.35 (33.96)     4:27.57 (33.22)
        5:01.15 (33.58)     5:34.72 (33.57)     6:08.79 (34.07)     6:42.95 (34.16)
        7:17.32 (34.37)     7:51.40 (34.08)     8:25.65 (34.25)     8:57.33 (31.68)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            8:39.22    8:57.34        
                  31.51     1:05.03 (33.52)     1:38.64 (33.61)     2:12.62 (33.98)
        2:46.48 (33.86)     3:20.52 (34.04)     3:54.72 (34.20)     4:29.32 (34.60)
        5:02.87 (33.55)     5:36.53 (33.66)     6:09.97 (33.44)     6:43.76 (33.79)
        7:17.56 (33.80)     7:51.32 (33.76)     8:24.73 (33.41)     8:57.34 (32.61)
  8 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              9:19.00    9:08.69        
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)     1:39.01 (34.18)     2:13.76 (34.75)
        2:48.22 (34.46)     3:22.50 (34.28)     3:57.20 (34.70)     4:31.75 (34.55)
        5:06.53 (34.78)     5:41.02 (34.49)     6:16.09 (35.07)     6:50.47 (34.38)
        7:25.42 (34.95)     8:00.11 (34.69)     8:35.16 (35.05)     9:08.69 (33.53)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              8:53.00    9:09.07        
                  30.43     1:03.49 (33.06)     1:37.39 (33.90)     2:11.66 (34.27)
        2:46.11 (34.45)     3:20.84 (34.73)     3:55.74 (34.90)     4:30.35 (34.61)
        5:05.56 (35.21)     5:40.30 (34.74)     6:15.32 (35.02)     6:50.15 (34.83)
        7:25.56 (35.41)     8:00.49 (34.93)     8:33.54 (33.05)     9:09.07 (35.53)
 10 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              8:56.79    9:10.00        
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)     1:31.75 (27.04)     2:13.30 (41.55)
        2:40.73 (27.43)     3:22.10 (41.37)     3:56.94 (34.84)     4:31.77 (34.83)
        5:06.69 (34.92)     5:41.55 (34.86)     6:16.45 (34.90)     6:51.43 (34.98)
        7:26.30 (34.87)     8:01.13 (34.83)     8:36.00 (34.87)     9:10.00 (34.00)
 11 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              9:26.53    9:12.48        
                  31.24     1:04.79 (33.55)     1:38.75 (33.96)     2:13.58 (34.83)
        2:48.57 (34.99)     3:23.58 (35.01)     3:58.61 (35.03)     4:33.78 (35.17)
        5:05.49 (31.71)     5:43.95 (38.46)     6:19.23 (35.28)     6:54.33 (35.10)
        7:29.65 (35.32)     8:04.60 (34.95)     8:39.56 (34.96)     9:12.48 (32.92)
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              9:32.08    9:14.89        
                  31.51     1:05.25 (33.74)     1:39.89 (34.64)     2:15.41 (35.52)
        2:50.64 (35.23)     3:26.07 (35.43)     4:01.17 (35.10)     4:35.72 (34.55)
        5:11.47 (35.75)     5:46.40 (34.93)     6:21.44 (35.04)     6:56.51 (35.07)
        7:31.76 (35.25)     8:06.58 (34.82)     8:41.06 (34.48)     9:14.89 (33.83)
 13 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            9:08.95    9:15.41        
                  30.77     1:04.72 (33.95)     1:39.81 (35.09)     2:14.74 (34.93)
        2:50.31 (35.57)     3:25.46 (35.15)     4:00.66 (35.20)     4:36.19 (35.53)
        5:11.29 (35.10)     5:47.18 (35.89)     6:22.49 (35.31)     6:57.80 (35.31)
        7:32.80 (35.00)     8:07.85 (35.05)     8:37.06 (29.21)     9:15.41 (38.35)
 14 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            8:59.73    9:16.59        
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:37.30 (33.90)     2:11.88 (34.58)
        2:46.79 (34.91)     3:21.93 (35.14)     3:56.98 (35.05)     4:32.44 (35.46)
        5:07.82 (35.38)     5:43.26 (35.44)     6:19.06 (35.80)     6:54.76 (35.70)
        7:30.62 (35.86)     8:06.59 (35.97)     8:42.30 (35.71)     9:16.59 (34.29)
 15 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              9:07.69    9:18.45        
                  30.37     1:04.47 (34.10)     1:39.05 (34.58)     2:13.83 (34.78)
        2:48.68 (34.85)     3:23.72 (35.04)     3:59.20 (35.48)     4:34.80 (35.60)
        5:10.11 (35.31)     5:46.27 (36.16)     6:22.63 (36.36)     6:58.94 (36.31)
        7:34.12 (35.18)     8:10.14 (36.02)     8:45.34 (35.20)     9:18.45 (33.11)
 16 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              9:25.16    9:20.72        
                  31.18     1:05.95 (34.77)     1:41.33 (35.38)     2:16.74 (35.41)
        2:52.17 (35.43)     3:27.54 (35.37)     4:02.88 (35.34)     4:38.29 (35.41)
        5:13.66 (35.37)     5:49.16 (35.50)     6:24.46 (35.30)     6:59.91 (35.45)
        7:35.22 (35.31)     8:10.69 (35.47)     8:39.42 (28.73)     9:20.72 (41.30)
 17 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               9:26.75    9:28.92        
                  31.77     1:06.30 (34.53)     1:41.61 (35.31)     2:17.85 (36.24)
        2:54.08 (36.23)     3:29.89 (35.81)     4:05.78 (35.89)     4:42.06 (36.28)
        5:18.37 (36.31)     5:54.82 (36.45)     6:31.33 (36.51)     7:07.78 (36.45)
        7:43.60 (35.82)     8:19.60 (36.00)     8:55.14 (35.54)     9:28.92 (33.78)
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              9:43.60    9:29.02        
                  32.10     1:07.40 (35.30)     1:43.06 (35.66)     2:19.12 (36.06)
        2:54.76 (35.64)     3:30.50 (35.74)     4:06.17 (35.67)     4:42.41 (36.24)
        5:18.60 (36.19)     5:55.20 (36.60)     6:31.80 (36.60)     7:08.26 (36.46)
        7:43.86 (35.60)     8:20.15 (36.29)     8:55.69 (35.54)     9:29.02 (33.33)
 19 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:35.98        
                  31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)     1:44.51 (37.38)     2:20.49 (35.98)
        2:57.30 (36.81)     3:33.72 (36.42)     4:09.84 (36.12)     4:45.84 (36.00)
        5:22.55 (36.71)     5:59.87 (37.32)     6:36.24 (36.37)     7:13.24 (37.00)
        7:49.37 (36.13)     8:25.24 (35.87)     9:00.88 (35.64)     9:35.98 (35.10)
 20 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR             10:16.64    9:39.75        
                  31.64     1:06.90 (35.26)     1:42.93 (36.03)     2:19.01 (36.08)
        2:55.80 (36.79)     3:32.60 (36.80)     4:09.65 (37.05)     4:46.52 (36.87)
        5:23.67 (37.15)     6:00.53 (36.86)     6:37.60 (37.07)     7:14.96 (37.36)
        7:52.39 (37.43)     8:29.11 (36.72)     9:05.53 (36.42)     9:39.75 (34.22)
 21 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              9:55.35    9:51.74        
                  31.91     1:07.93 (36.02)     1:44.53 (36.60)     2:20.94 (36.41)
        2:58.22 (37.28)     3:35.08 (36.86)     4:12.79 (37.71)     4:50.34 (37.55)
        5:28.32 (37.98)     6:06.33 (38.01)     6:44.78 (38.45)     7:23.12 (38.34)
        8:01.13 (38.01)     8:38.71 (37.58)     9:16.37 (37.66)     9:51.74 (35.37)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR             10:02.73    9:52.38        
                  33.19     1:08.73 (35.54)     1:45.86 (37.13)     2:22.68 (36.82)
        3:00.06 (37.38)     3:37.25 (37.19)     4:14.26 (37.01)     4:51.97 (37.71)
        5:30.70 (38.73)     6:08.39 (37.69)     6:45.47 (37.08)     7:21.31 (35.84)
        7:58.97 (37.66)     8:37.44 (38.47)     9:12.06 (34.62)     9:52.38 (40.32)
 23 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:55.26        
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)     1:45.27 (36.97)     2:22.26 (36.99)
        2:59.50 (37.24)     3:36.89 (37.39)     4:14.98 (38.09)     4:52.91 (37.93)
        5:31.69 (38.78)     6:09.70 (38.01)     6:47.20 (37.50)     7:25.66 (38.46)
        7:59.45 (33.79)     8:42.51 (43.06)     9:13.53 (31.02)     9:55.26 (41.73)
 24 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR             10:10.00    9:57.41        
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)     1:47.55 (37.64)     2:25.53 (37.98)
        3:03.59 (38.06)     3:41.75 (38.16)     4:19.91 (38.16)     4:57.50 (37.59)
        5:35.44 (37.94)     6:13.38 (37.94)     6:51.18 (37.80)     7:29.08 (37.90)
        8:07.13 (38.05)     8:44.45 (37.32)     9:21.98 (37.53)     9:57.41 (35.43)
 25 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR              10:08.41   10:00.73        
                  32.33     1:08.11 (35.78)     1:44.42 (36.31)     2:20.76 (36.34)
        2:49.77 (29.01)     3:36.14 (46.37)     4:15.30 (39.16)     4:54.51 (39.21)
        5:34.36 (39.85)     6:13.32 (38.96)     6:52.92 (39.60)     7:32.17 (39.25)
        8:02.49 (30.32)     8:51.85 (49.36)     9:27.04 (35.19)    10:00.73 (33.69)
 26 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR           10:02.11   10:02.20        
                  34.30     1:11.08 (36.78)     1:49.25 (38.17)     2:27.45 (38.20)
        3:05.60 (38.15)     3:43.57 (37.97)     4:21.71 (38.14)     4:59.59 (37.88)
        5:37.44 (37.85)     6:15.51 (38.07)     6:53.72 (38.21)     7:31.83 (38.11)
        8:09.84 (38.01)     8:47.70 (37.86)     9:25.62 (37.92)    10:02.20 (36.58)
 27 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              9:51.91   10:03.36        
                  33.18     1:09.64 (36.46)     1:46.81 (37.17)     2:24.55 (37.74)
        3:02.61 (38.06)     3:40.73 (38.12)     4:18.80 (38.07)     4:56.95 (38.15)
        5:35.48 (38.53)     6:12.99 (37.51)     6:51.00 (38.01)     7:29.14 (38.14)
        8:08.12 (38.98)     8:46.35 (38.23)     9:25.46 (39.11)    10:03.36 (37.90)
 28 Park, Michael J           12 Scarlet-NJ           9:58.91   10:04.31        
                  34.50     1:12.42 (37.92)     1:41.67 (29.25)     2:28.48 (46.81)
        3:07.09 (38.61)     3:45.59 (38.50)     4:23.64 (38.05)     5:01.70 (38.06)
        5:40.63 (38.93)     6:19.06 (38.43)     6:57.75 (38.69)     7:35.70 (37.95)
        8:13.88 (38.18)     8:51.33 (37.45)     9:29.04 (37.71)    10:04.31 (35.27)
 29 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:09.19        
                  34.36     1:11.18 (36.82)     1:49.22 (38.04)     2:27.27 (38.05)
        3:06.28 (39.01)     3:44.95 (38.67)     4:23.98 (39.03)     5:03.00 (39.02)
        5:42.01 (39.01)     6:20.40 (38.39)     6:59.33 (38.93)     7:37.37 (38.04)
        8:16.77 (39.40)     8:54.55 (37.78)     9:32.89 (38.34)    10:09.19 (36.30)
 30 Lee, Brandon Y            12 Scarlet-NJ          10:06.74   10:10.62        
                  35.04     1:12.68 (37.64)     1:50.86 (38.18)     2:29.56 (38.70)
        3:08.57 (39.01)     3:47.41 (38.84)     4:26.26 (38.85)     5:06.02 (39.76)
        5:36.81 (30.79)     6:23.93 (47.12)     7:02.14 (38.21)     7:40.05 (37.91)
        8:18.16 (38.11)     8:56.50 (38.34)     9:35.21 (38.71)    10:10.62 (35.41)
 31 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:14.36        
                  34.42     1:12.65 (38.23)     1:51.71 (39.06)     2:30.50 (38.79)
        3:09.69 (39.19)     3:48.38 (38.69)     4:26.92 (38.54)     5:06.14 (39.22)
        5:44.14 (38.00)     6:22.87 (38.73)     7:01.88 (39.01)     7:40.73 (38.85)
        8:19.78 (39.05)     8:58.85 (39.07)     9:37.53 (38.68)    10:14.36 (36.83)
 32 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:14.86        
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)     1:46.23 (37.72)     2:23.91 (37.68)
        2:56.06 (32.15)     3:40.53 (44.47)     4:19.31 (38.78)     4:59.69 (40.38)
        5:38.84 (39.15)     6:18.74 (39.90)     6:58.02 (39.28)     7:37.72 (39.70)
        8:15.69 (37.97)     8:56.03 (40.34)     9:36.52 (40.49)    10:14.86 (38.34)
 33 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR             10:05.00   10:17.75        
                  32.49     1:08.75 (36.26)     1:46.29 (37.54)     2:23.90 (37.61)
        3:02.67 (38.77)     3:41.75 (39.08)     4:20.99 (39.24)     4:59.60 (38.61)
        5:33.53 (33.93)     6:18.81 (45.28)     6:58.84 (40.03)     7:38.93 (40.09)
        8:12.02 (33.09)     8:58.87 (46.85)     9:33.22 (34.35)    10:17.75 (44.53)
 34 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR             10:43.81   10:18.39        
                  33.64     1:10.97 (37.33)     1:41.44 (30.47)     2:28.32 (46.88)
        3:07.23 (38.91)     3:46.77 (39.54)     4:26.35 (39.58)     5:05.25 (38.90)
        5:44.87 (39.62)     6:24.58 (39.71)     6:59.00 (34.42)     7:42.48 (43.48)
        8:13.17 (30.69)     9:01.70 (48.53)      9:06.52 (4.82)  10:18.39 (1:11.87)
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:18.71        
                  34.75     1:12.09 (37.34)     1:50.77 (38.68)     2:28.97 (38.20)
        3:08.75 (39.78)     3:47.51 (38.76)     4:27.29 (39.78)     5:06.11 (38.82)
        5:45.46 (39.35)     6:25.14 (39.68)     7:03.06 (37.92)     7:43.71 (40.65)
        8:22.73 (39.02)     9:02.46 (39.73)     9:41.54 (39.08)    10:18.71 (37.17)
 36 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR             10:09.07   10:20.01        
                  34.85     1:12.19 (37.34)     1:50.78 (38.59)     2:28.98 (38.20)
        3:09.51 (40.53)     3:47.59 (38.08)     4:23.93 (36.34)     5:03.02 (39.09)
        5:43.67 (40.65)     6:21.60 (37.93)     7:01.52 (39.92)     7:41.16 (39.64)
        8:20.84 (39.68)     9:00.49 (39.65)     9:41.17 (40.68)    10:20.01 (38.84)
 37 Cho, Kenneth K            12 Scarlet-NJ          10:40.30   10:23.89        
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)     1:54.27 (39.43)     2:33.96 (39.69)
        3:13.78 (39.82)     3:53.05 (39.27)     4:33.19 (40.14)     5:12.26 (39.07)
        5:51.52 (39.26)     6:30.92 (39.40)     7:10.54 (39.62)     7:50.15 (39.61)
        8:29.61 (39.46)     9:08.23 (38.62)     9:47.16 (38.93)    10:23.89 (36.73)
 38 Dawideit, Trevor E        16 BBSC-MR             12:35.55   10:32.34        
                  35.53     1:14.26 (38.73)     1:53.28 (39.02)     2:33.17 (39.89)
        3:13.04 (39.87)     3:52.70 (39.66)     4:33.21 (40.51)     5:13.67 (40.46)
        5:54.44 (40.77)     6:35.04 (40.60)     7:15.61 (40.57)     7:56.13 (40.52)
        8:36.11 (39.98)     9:15.06 (38.95)     9:54.69 (39.63)    10:32.34 (37.65)
 39 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:34.99        
                  34.41     1:12.71 (38.30)     1:52.60 (39.89)     2:33.33 (40.73)
        3:13.85 (40.52)     3:53.33 (39.48)     4:33.58 (40.25)     5:14.14 (40.56)
        5:54.26 (40.12)     6:34.03 (39.77)     7:14.71 (40.68)     7:54.50 (39.79)
        8:35.39 (40.89)     9:15.68 (40.29)     9:56.29 (40.61)    10:34.99 (38.70)
 40 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR             10:38.55   10:38.38        
                  34.57     1:12.69 (38.12)     1:52.34 (39.65)     2:32.49 (40.15)
        3:13.27 (40.78)     3:54.59 (41.32)     4:35.59 (41.00)     5:16.81 (41.22)
        5:57.53 (40.72)     6:38.66 (41.13)     7:06.23 (27.57)     8:00.75 (54.52)
        8:33.98 (33.23)     9:21.04 (47.06)    10:00.26 (39.22)    10:38.38 (38.12)
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR             10:35.55   10:38.88        
                  35.21     1:14.03 (38.82)     1:53.21 (39.18)     2:33.27 (40.06)
        3:13.68 (40.41)     3:54.06 (40.38)     4:34.34 (40.28)     5:15.32 (40.98)
        5:56.58 (41.26)     6:37.59 (41.01)     7:18.35 (40.76)     7:59.57 (41.22)
        8:39.62 (40.05)     9:19.90 (40.28)    10:00.66 (40.76)    10:38.88 (38.22)
 42 Kutuzov, Peter P          11 Scarlet-NJ          11:00.63   10:51.57        
                  35.95     1:14.98 (39.03)     1:55.14 (40.16)     2:35.65 (40.51)
        3:17.19 (41.54)     3:58.30 (41.11)     4:32.51 (34.21)     5:21.55 (49.04)
                                6:45.52 ( )     7:23.04 (37.52)     8:08.08 (45.04)
        8:42.84 (34.76)     9:31.46 (48.62)    10:04.52 (33.06)    10:51.57 (47.05)
 43 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   10:54.68        
                  36.36     1:15.26 (38.90)     1:56.14 (40.88)     2:37.32 (41.18)
        3:18.81 (41.49)     3:59.11 (40.30)     4:41.44 (42.33)     5:22.14 (40.70)
        6:04.52 (42.38)     6:46.04 (41.52)     7:27.83 (41.79)     8:09.42 (41.59)
        8:51.76 (42.34)     9:32.73 (40.97)    10:07.65 (34.92)    10:54.68 (47.03)
 44 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR             11:27.55   10:58.00        
                  34.73     1:13.50 (38.77)     1:54.96 (41.46)     2:36.66 (41.70)
        3:19.53 (42.87)     4:01.08 (41.55)     4:40.32 (39.24)     5:25.49 (45.17)
        6:08.12 (42.63)     6:50.69 (42.57)     7:31.92 (41.23)     8:13.74 (41.82)
        8:50.35 (36.61)     9:37.10 (46.75)    10:11.67 (34.57)    10:58.00 (46.33)
 45 Dong, Michael T           14 BAC-NJ              12:16.89   10:58.16        
                  37.51     1:18.51 (41.00)     2:00.52 (42.01)     2:43.22 (42.70)
        3:15.36 (32.14)     4:08.10 (52.74)     4:38.40 (30.30)     5:32.79 (54.39)
        6:15.01 (42.22)     6:56.68 (41.67)     7:30.96 (34.28)     8:20.21 (49.25)
        8:52.59 (32.38)     9:41.32 (48.73)    10:14.81 (33.49)    10:58.16 (43.35)
 46 Aiello, Evan M            15 BAC-NJ              11:05.89   11:30.61        
                  34.69     1:14.01 (39.32)     1:55.37 (41.36)     2:38.52 (43.15)
        3:22.09 (43.57)     4:06.86 (44.77)     4:51.76 (44.90)     5:36.23 (44.47)
        6:21.72 (45.49)     7:06.71 (44.99)     7:51.94 (45.23)     8:37.18 (45.24)
        9:21.90 (44.72)    10:06.11 (44.21)    10:49.93 (43.82)    11:30.61 (40.68)
 47 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR             12:25.55   11:39.63        
                  32.50     1:19.90 (47.40)     1:59.34 (39.44)     2:45.62 (46.28)
        3:30.36 (44.74)     4:13.98 (43.62)     4:55.71 (41.73)     5:43.42 (47.71)
        6:25.34 (41.92)     7:13.41 (48.07)     7:54.11 (40.70)     8:43.07 (48.96)
        9:28.25 (45.18)    10:12.98 (44.73)    10:51.35 (38.37)    11:39.63 (48.28)
 48 Lee, Christiaan S         12 Scarlet-NJ          11:12.62   11:41.14        
                  37.31     1:18.74 (41.43)     2:02.29 (43.55)     2:45.84 (43.55)
        3:31.00 (45.16)     4:14.99 (43.99)     5:01.46 (46.47)     5:46.05 (44.59)
        6:32.05 (46.00)     7:17.72 (45.67)     8:02.88 (45.16)     8:48.05 (45.17)
        9:33.26 (45.21)    10:17.60 (44.34)    11:00.09 (42.49)    11:41.14 (41.05)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:03.26        
                  31.75     1:03.26 (31.51)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:04.05        
                  31.72     1:04.05 (32.33)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.76    1:04.23        
                  31.80     1:04.23 (32.43)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:04.54        
                  31.48     1:04.54 (33.06)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     1:02.22    1:05.14        
                  32.09     1:05.14 (33.05)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:01.47    1:05.44        
                  32.35     1:05.44 (33.09)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:00.14    1:05.44        
                  31.89     1:05.44 (33.55)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:05.65        
                  31.82     1:05.65 (33.83)                                        
  9 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:09.28    1:05.74        
                  32.79     1:05.74 (32.95)                                        
 10 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45    1:05.86        
                  31.54     1:05.86 (34.32)                                        
 11 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:06.56        
                  32.29     1:06.56 (34.27)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:06.56        
                  32.10     1:06.56 (34.46)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:06.80        
                  32.65     1:06.80 (34.15)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:10.16    1:06.83        
                  32.96     1:06.83 (33.87)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:06.89        
                  32.69     1:06.89 (34.20)                                        
 16 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:07.35        
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)                                        
 17 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:07.54        
                  33.32     1:07.54 (34.22)                                        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:07.58        
                  33.41     1:07.58 (34.17)                                        
 19 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.66    1:07.99        
                  33.29     1:07.99 (34.70)                                        
 20 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:15.08    1:08.27        
                  33.27     1:08.27 (35.00)                                        
 21 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:07.31    1:08.72        
                  32.97     1:08.72 (35.75)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:08.87        
                  33.03     1:08.87 (35.84)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13    1:08.91        
                  33.75     1:08.91 (35.16)                                        
 24 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             1:20.00    1:09.05        
                  33.54     1:09.05 (35.51)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:09.17        
                  34.15     1:09.17 (35.02)                                        
 26 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:10.17    1:09.41        
 27 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:09.50        
                  33.80     1:09.50 (35.70)                                        
 28 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:09.65        
                  34.43     1:09.65 (35.22)                                        
 29 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:09.95        
                  34.35     1:09.95 (35.60)                                        
 30 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:10.05        
                  34.17     1:10.05 (35.88)                                        
 31 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:07.07    1:10.25        
                  34.51     1:10.25 (35.74)                                        
 32 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:10.39        
                  34.71     1:10.39 (35.68)                                        
 32 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:10.39        
                  34.21     1:10.39 (36.18)                                        
 34 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:13.12    1:10.57        
                  33.98     1:10.57 (36.59)                                        
 35 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:14.14    1:10.61        
                  33.98     1:10.61 (36.63)                                        
 36 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.98        
                  34.06     1:10.98 (36.92)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:10.99        
                  35.42     1:10.99 (35.57)                                        
 38 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     1:15.59    1:11.22        
                  34.73     1:11.22 (36.49)                                        
 39 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:11.27        
                  34.66     1:11.27 (36.61)                                        
 40 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:11.49        
                  34.90     1:11.49 (36.59)                                        
 41 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:11.53        
                  35.59     1:11.53 (35.94)                                        
 42 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:12.08        
                  35.50     1:12.08 (36.58)                                        
 43 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:12.42        
                  35.95     1:12.42 (36.47)                                        
 44 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:15.26    1:12.64        
                  35.72     1:12.64 (36.92)                                        
 45 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.54    1:12.67        
                  34.75     1:12.67 (37.92)                                        
 46 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:12.77        
                  35.28     1:12.77 (37.49)                                        
 47 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:12.78        
                  35.53     1:12.78 (37.25)                                        
 48 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.87    1:13.05        
                  35.15     1:13.05 (37.90)                                        
 49 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:18.93    1:13.21        
                  35.83     1:13.21 (37.38)                                        
 50 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:13.25        
                  35.25     1:13.25 (38.00)                                        
 51 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82    1:13.34        
                  35.69     1:13.34 (37.65)                                        
 52 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:13.40        
                  35.34     1:13.40 (38.06)                                        
 53 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:13.43        
                  35.55     1:13.43 (37.88)                                        
 54 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:11.37    1:13.46        
                  35.47     1:13.46 (37.99)                                        
 55 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:17.80    1:13.79        
                  36.14     1:13.79 (37.65)                                        
 56 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.83        
                  35.71     1:13.83 (38.12)                                        
 57 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:12.68    1:14.19        
                  36.48     1:14.19 (37.71)                                        
 58 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:07.13    1:14.50        
                  35.42     1:14.50 (39.08)                                        
 59 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:14.57        
                  35.74     1:14.57 (38.83)                                        
 60 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:16.64    1:14.60        
                  37.14     1:14.60 (37.46)                                        
 61 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:11.59    1:14.98        
                  36.41     1:14.98 (38.57)                                        
 62 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:17.72    1:15.20        
                  36.41     1:15.20 (38.79)                                        
 63 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.93    1:15.29        
 64 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:15.45        
                  36.93     1:15.45 (38.52)                                        
 65 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:16.07        
                  36.93     1:16.07 (39.14)                                        
 66 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:16.18        
                  36.91     1:16.18 (39.27)                                        
 67 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:16.58        
                  36.67     1:16.58 (39.91)                                        
 68 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.78    1:16.74        
                  36.73     1:16.74 (40.01)                                        
 69 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.13    1:16.81        
                  36.91     1:16.81 (39.90)                                        
 70 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:16.97        
                  37.29     1:16.97 (39.68)                                        
 70 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:16.97        
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)                                        
 72 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               1:12.26    1:17.06        
                  38.42     1:17.06 (38.64)                                        
 73 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.83    1:17.79        
                  37.37     1:17.79 (40.42)                                        
 74 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:17.91        
                  38.16     1:17.91 (39.75)                                        
 75 Aiello, Evan M            15 BAC-NJ               1:13.89    1:18.34        
                  37.73     1:18.34 (40.61)                                        
 76 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:18.94        
                  38.42     1:18.94 (40.52)                                        
 77 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.97    1:18.99        
                  38.83     1:18.99 (40.16)                                        
 78 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:22.86    1:19.04        
                  38.24     1:19.04 (40.80)                                        
 79 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:20.76    1:19.87        
                  38.17     1:19.87 (41.70)                                        
 80 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.16    1:20.06        
                  39.09     1:20.06 (40.97)                                        
 81 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:22.98    1:20.15        
                  39.23     1:20.15 (40.92)                                        
 82 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:20.18        
                  38.90     1:20.18 (41.28)                                        
 83 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.34        
                  39.08     1:20.34 (41.26)                                        
 84 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.18    1:20.44        
                  38.94     1:20.44 (41.50)                                        
 85 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.75    1:20.68        
                  39.24     1:20.68 (41.44)                                        
 86 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:20.78        
                  39.12     1:20.78 (41.66)                                        
 87 Dong, Michael T           14 BAC-NJ               1:31.87    1:20.85        
                  38.79     1:20.85 (42.06)                                        
 88 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:21.03        
                  40.04     1:21.03 (40.99)                                        
 89 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.71    1:22.11        
                  40.08     1:22.11 (42.03)                                        
 90 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:26.94    1:22.51        
                  40.35     1:22.51 (42.16)                                        
 91 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:23.10        
                  39.77     1:23.10 (43.33)                                        
 92 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.32        
                  41.01     1:23.32 (42.31)                                        
 93 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:23.93        
                  41.31     1:23.93 (42.62)                                        
 94 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:24.00        
                  41.32     1:24.00 (42.68)                                        
 95 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:24.10        
                  40.12     1:24.10 (43.98)                                        
 96 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:24.24        
                  41.34     1:24.24 (42.90)                                        
 97 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     1:33.26    1:24.60        
                  41.47     1:24.60 (43.13)                                        
 98 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:27.52    1:24.77        
                  41.02     1:24.77 (43.75)                                        
 99 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:24.81        
                  41.43     1:24.81 (43.38)                                        
100 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:24.94        
                  42.04     1:24.94 (42.90)                                        
101 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:25.08        
102 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.83    1:25.17        
103 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:34.53    1:27.74        
                  41.66     1:27.74 (46.08)                                        
104 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:31.51    1:28.45        
                  42.94     1:28.45 (45.51)                                        
105 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:29.05        
                  42.86     1:29.05 (46.19)                                        
106 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.13    1:29.42        
                  42.83     1:29.42 (46.59)                                        
107 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:29.49        
108 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:27.85    1:30.08        
                  43.54     1:30.08 (46.54)                                        
109 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:31.42        
110 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:34.22    1:34.94        
                  46.35     1:34.94 (48.59)                                        
111 MACKEN, James C           13 BAC-NJ               2:08.89    1:35.98        
112 Aiello, Dylan L           13 BAC-NJ               1:36.05    1:39.63        
                  48.34     1:39.63 (51.29)                                        
113 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.05    1:43.36        
                  49.40     1:43.36 (53.96)                                        
 -- Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:03.30         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.59          DQ (35.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:14.06        
                  31.88     1:05.72 (33.84)     1:40.34 (34.62)     2:14.06 (33.72)
  2 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:14.86        
                  31.62     1:05.49 (33.87)     1:40.14 (34.65)     2:14.86 (34.72)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:17.99        
                  33.78     1:08.87 (35.09)     1:44.65 (35.78)     2:17.99 (33.34)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.16    2:19.20        
                  32.90     1:08.49 (35.59)     1:44.63 (36.14)     2:19.20 (34.57)
  5 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:26.20    2:20.64        
                  33.55     1:09.08 (35.53)     1:45.21 (36.13)     2:20.64 (35.43)
  6 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.35    2:20.99        
                  33.95     1:09.92 (35.97)     1:46.99 (37.07)     2:20.99 (34.00)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:21.88        
                  32.96     1:08.85 (35.89)     1:46.30 (37.45)     2:21.88 (35.58)
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:32.56    2:24.22        
                  33.89     1:10.15 (36.26)     1:48.17 (38.02)     2:24.22 (36.05)
  9 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.35    2:24.32        
                  32.19     1:08.73 (36.54)     1:46.50 (37.77)     2:24.32 (37.82)
 10 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:24.91        
                  33.89     1:09.84 (35.95)     1:47.82 (37.98)     2:24.91 (37.09)
 11 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.77    2:25.10        
                  34.69     1:11.82 (37.13)     1:48.37 (36.55)     2:25.10 (36.73)
 12 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.22    2:25.30        
                  35.54     1:12.17 (36.63)     1:49.18 (37.01)     2:25.30 (36.12)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:25.51        
                  34.53     1:10.78 (36.25)     1:48.37 (37.59)     2:25.51 (37.14)
 14 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.44    2:25.78        
                  33.82     1:10.40 (36.58)     1:48.58 (38.18)     2:25.78 (37.20)
 15 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.36    2:28.29        
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)     1:49.98 (38.61)     2:28.29 (38.31)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:28.82        
                  35.11     1:12.42 (37.31)     1:50.91 (38.49)     2:28.82 (37.91)
 17 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:29.23        
                  35.79     1:13.21 (37.42)     1:51.68 (38.47)     2:29.23 (37.55)
 18 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:26.65    2:29.67        
                  35.53     1:13.15 (37.62)     1:51.71 (38.56)     2:29.67 (37.96)
 19 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.76    2:29.90        
                  35.63     1:13.50 (37.87)     1:52.64 (39.14)     2:29.90 (37.26)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:31.02        
                  36.39     1:14.37 (37.98)     1:52.83 (38.46)     2:31.02 (38.19)
 21 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:38.46    2:31.05        
                  35.55     1:13.88 (38.33)     1:53.64 (39.76)     2:31.05 (37.41)
 22 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     2:31.16    2:31.67        
                  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)     1:53.45 (38.82)     2:31.67 (38.22)
 23 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.78    2:31.73        
                  35.51     1:13.35 (37.84)     1:52.82 (39.47)     2:31.73 (38.91)
 24 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:32.06        
                  34.56     1:12.86 (38.30)     1:53.14 (40.28)     2:32.06 (38.92)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.49    2:32.19        
                  34.24     1:12.58 (38.34)     1:52.52 (39.94)     2:32.19 (39.67)
 26 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     2:41.58    2:32.39        
                  36.23     1:15.13 (38.90)     1:54.53 (39.40)     2:32.39 (37.86)
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:37.02    2:32.54        
                  36.03     1:14.63 (38.60)     1:54.44 (39.81)     2:32.54 (38.10)
 28 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     2:32.92    2:35.17        
                  35.80     1:14.63 (38.83)     1:55.01 (40.38)     2:35.17 (40.16)
 29 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:33.98    2:35.72        
                  36.14     1:15.63 (39.49)     1:56.25 (40.62)     2:35.72 (39.47)
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:35.79        
                  36.78     1:16.74 (39.96)     1:56.54 (39.80)     2:35.79 (39.25)
 31 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:36.10        
                  37.00     1:16.81 (39.81)     1:56.32 (39.51)     2:36.10 (39.78)
 32 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:36.39    2:36.15        
                  37.38     1:16.36 (38.98)     1:56.97 (40.61)     2:36.15 (39.18)
 33 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:49.72    2:36.22        
                  36.25     1:16.49 (40.24)     1:56.78 (40.29)     2:36.22 (39.44)
 34 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.46    2:38.47        
                  37.70     1:18.01 (40.31)     1:58.32 (40.31)     2:38.47 (40.15)
 35 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:38.79        
                  37.54     1:17.10 (39.56)     1:58.50 (41.40)     2:38.79 (40.29)
 36 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:38.97        
                  39.04     1:19.45 (40.41)     2:00.17 (40.72)     2:38.97 (38.80)
 37 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:39.10        
                  36.52     1:16.87 (40.35)     1:58.87 (42.00)     2:39.10 (40.23)
 38 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:39.31        
                  37.06     1:18.35 (41.29)     2:00.29 (41.94)     2:39.31 (39.02)
 39 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.53    2:39.75        
                  36.83     1:16.54 (39.71)     1:58.27 (41.73)     2:39.75 (41.48)
 40 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.92    2:40.21        
                  38.43     1:19.52 (41.09)     2:00.64 (41.12)     2:40.21 (39.57)
 41 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:36.84    2:40.78        
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)     1:59.23 (41.75)     2:40.78 (41.55)
 42 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.65    2:41.55        
                  37.49     1:17.79 (40.30)     1:59.69 (41.90)     2:41.55 (41.86)
 43 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.61    2:41.57        
                  37.65     1:18.87 (41.22)     2:00.46 (41.59)     2:41.57 (41.11)
 44 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     2:47.68    2:42.27        
                  39.96     1:22.01 (42.05)     2:03.24 (41.23)     2:42.27 (39.03)
 45 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.29    2:45.42        
                  39.15     1:21.52 (42.37)     2:03.87 (42.35)     2:45.42 (41.55)
 46 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:41.53    2:45.90        
                  38.08     1:19.78 (41.70)     2:02.78 (43.00)     2:45.90 (43.12)
 47 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.36    2:46.77        
                  40.57     1:23.35 (42.78)     2:06.75 (43.40)     2:46.77 (40.02)
 48 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:53.64    2:47.05        
                  39.11     1:21.65 (42.54)     2:05.23 (43.58)     2:47.05 (41.82)
 49 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:52.14    2:47.14        
                  38.93     1:21.17 (42.24)     2:04.62 (43.45)     2:47.14 (42.52)
 50 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:47.32        
                  40.32     1:22.97 (42.65)     2:06.12 (43.15)     2:47.32 (41.20)
 51 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:58.98    2:48.31        
                  40.47     1:22.86 (42.39)     2:06.03 (43.17)     2:48.31 (42.28)
 52 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              3:04.36    2:48.39        
                  39.71     1:22.20 (42.49)     2:06.06 (43.86)     2:48.39 (42.33)
 53 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:58.34    2:48.51        
                  39.46     1:23.22 (43.76)     2:07.62 (44.40)     2:48.51 (40.89)
 54 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:57.87    2:48.61        
                  39.69     1:22.82 (43.13)     2:07.32 (44.50)     2:48.61 (41.29)
 55 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.60    2:49.27        
                  39.54     1:22.51 (42.97)     2:07.11 (44.60)     2:49.27 (42.16)
 56 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               2:55.94    2:49.52        
                  38.93     1:22.69 (43.76)     2:06.61 (43.92)     2:49.52 (42.91)
 57 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              3:01.15    2:49.96        
                  40.23     1:23.32 (43.09)     2:07.11 (43.79)     2:49.96 (42.85)
 58 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.48    2:50.48        
                  40.55                             2:07.68 ( )     2:50.48 (42.80)
 59 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:49.31    2:52.75        
                  39.77     1:22.66 (42.89)     2:08.07 (45.41)     2:52.75 (44.68)
 60 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              3:14.78    2:53.67        
                  39.78     1:24.61 (44.83)     2:10.31 (45.70)     2:53.67 (43.36)
 61 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              3:09.15    2:53.71        
                  41.25     1:24.81 (43.56)     2:09.69 (44.88)     2:53.71 (44.02)
 62 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     3:00.22    2:53.98        
                  40.33     1:23.84 (43.51)     2:09.03 (45.19)     2:53.98 (44.95)
 63 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.03        
                  42.37     1:27.47 (45.10)     2:13.10 (45.63)     2:57.03 (43.93)
 64 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              3:03.59    2:57.32        
                  42.75     1:27.47 (44.72)     2:13.25 (45.78)     2:57.32 (44.07)
 65 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              3:16.51    2:58.26        
                  41.20     1:27.44 (46.24)     2:14.71 (47.27)     2:58.26 (43.55)
 66 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:36.55    3:08.05        
                  43.89     1:31.63 (47.74)     2:20.31 (48.68)     3:08.05 (47.74)
 67 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.79    3:08.06        
                  43.03     1:30.35 (47.32)     2:19.71 (49.36)     3:08.06 (48.35)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR              1:03.25    1:06.38        
                  30.92     1:06.38 (35.46)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:07.58        
                  31.33     1:07.58 (36.25)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:11.48    1:11.49        
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:11.70        
                  34.22     1:11.70 (37.48)                                        
  5 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.85        
                  33.10     1:11.85 (38.75)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     1:16.95    1:11.97        
                  33.93     1:11.97 (38.04)                                        
  7 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.01        
                  34.42     1:13.01 (38.59)                                        
  8 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.23        
                  36.30     1:14.23 (37.93)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:14.64        
                  34.25     1:14.64 (40.39)                                        
 10 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:14.94        
                  34.81     1:14.94 (40.13)                                        
 11 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:15.36        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:15.45        
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:15.47        
                  35.20     1:15.47 (40.27)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:16.58        
                  36.55     1:16.58 (40.03)                                        
 15 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.83        
                  36.51     1:16.83 (40.32)                                        
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:17.15        
                  37.17     1:17.15 (39.98)                                        
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:21.68    1:18.21        
                  36.89     1:18.21 (41.32)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:18.25        
                  36.98     1:18.25 (41.27)                                        
 19 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:18.60        
                  36.21     1:18.60 (42.39)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.98        
                  37.77     1:18.98 (41.21)                                        
 21 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.00        
                  37.65     1:19.00 (41.35)                                        
 22 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:19.08        
                  37.44     1:19.08 (41.64)                                        
 23 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.78    1:19.56        
                  37.11     1:19.56 (42.45)                                        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.61    1:19.63        
                  38.54     1:19.63 (41.09)                                        
 25 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:19.68        
                  36.73     1:19.68 (42.95)                                        
 26 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:19.72        
                  37.53     1:19.72 (42.19)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     1:22.18    1:19.76        
                  38.29     1:19.76 (41.47)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34    1:19.85        
                  38.13     1:19.85 (41.72)                                        
 29 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:19.99        
                  37.41     1:19.99 (42.58)                                        
 30 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:20.76        
                  38.86     1:20.76 (41.90)                                        
 31 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:21.03        
                  37.76     1:21.03 (43.27)                                        
 32 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.12        
                  38.58     1:21.12 (42.54)                                        
 33 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.92    1:21.14        
                  38.15     1:21.14 (42.99)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:21.49        
                  38.28     1:21.49 (43.21)                                        
 35 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:21.67        
                  38.15     1:21.67 (43.52)                                        
 36 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:21.78        
                  38.22     1:21.78 (43.56)                                        
 37 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   15 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.45    1:21.89        
                  38.98     1:21.89 (42.91)                                        
 38 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:22.24        
                  39.05     1:22.24 (43.19)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:22.29        
                  38.29     1:22.29 (44.00)                                        
 40 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.15    1:22.88        
                  38.77     1:22.88 (44.11)                                        
 41 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:21.39    1:22.97        
                  38.17     1:22.97 (44.80)                                        
 42 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:23.46    1:23.32        
                  39.21     1:23.32 (44.11)                                        
 43 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:23.68        
                  39.07     1:23.68 (44.61)                                        
 44 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.95    1:23.73        
                  39.52     1:23.73 (44.21)                                        
 45 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.99    1:24.05        
                  40.09     1:24.05 (43.96)                                        
 46 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:24.89        
                  39.86     1:24.89 (45.03)                                        
 47 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:36.57    1:25.73        
 48 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:26.79        
                  41.15     1:26.79 (45.64)                                        
 49 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:27.04        
                  41.19     1:27.04 (45.85)                                        
 50 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.69    1:27.37        
 51 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.70    1:27.50        
                  41.35     1:27.50 (46.15)                                        
 52 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.34    1:27.72        
                  41.37     1:27.72 (46.35)                                        
 53 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:27.79        
                  42.50     1:27.79 (45.29)                                        
 54 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.75    1:28.08        
                  40.96     1:28.08 (47.12)                                        
 55 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.02    1:28.55        
                  40.64     1:28.55 (47.91)                                        
 56 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:28.95        
                  42.37     1:28.95 (46.58)                                        
 57 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:29.33        
                  42.07     1:29.33 (47.26)                                        
 58 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:30.11        
                  44.35     1:30.11 (45.76)                                        
 59 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:42.95    1:30.37        
                  42.49     1:30.37 (47.88)                                        
 60 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:39.55    1:30.62        
                  43.90     1:30.62 (46.72)                                        
 61 Tymoshenko, Eric          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.69    1:32.06        
                  42.96     1:32.06 (49.10)                                        
 62 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.49    1:32.19        
                  43.93     1:32.19 (48.26)                                        
 63 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:32.22        
                  42.90     1:32.22 (49.32)                                        
 64 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:31.88    1:32.36        
                  43.80     1:32.36 (48.56)                                        
 65 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:32.83        
                  43.80     1:32.83 (49.03)                                        
 66 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.67    1:32.93        
                  44.33     1:32.93 (48.60)                                        
 67 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:36.50    1:33.53        
                  46.16     1:33.53 (47.37)                                        
 68 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.84    1:34.01        
                  45.53     1:34.01 (48.48)                                        
 69 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:34.56        
                  45.42     1:34.56 (49.14)                                        
 70 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:34.85        
                  45.69     1:34.85 (49.16)                                        
 71 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     1:33.51    1:35.34        
                  44.65     1:35.34 (50.69)                                        
 72 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.19    1:35.58        
                  45.32     1:35.58 (50.26)                                        
 73 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:46.72    1:36.03        
                  45.92     1:36.03 (50.11)                                        
 74 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:36.45        
                  47.28     1:36.45 (49.17)                                        
 75 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.30    1:36.82        
                  45.48     1:36.82 (51.34)                                        
 76 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.46    1:37.80        
                  45.88     1:37.80 (51.92)                                        
 77 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.89    1:37.85        
                  47.20     1:37.85 (50.65)                                        
 78 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:47.41    1:37.96        
                  46.67     1:37.96 (51.29)                                        
 79 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:44.54    1:38.08        
                  45.92     1:38.08 (52.16)                                        
 80 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:38.52        
                  46.95     1:38.52 (51.57)                                        
 81 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.47    1:38.90        
                  46.46     1:38.90 (52.44)                                        
 82 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:38.94        
                  47.58     1:38.94 (51.36)                                        
 83 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:39.20        
                  46.07     1:39.20 (53.13)                                        
 84 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             1:35.00    1:39.95        
                  46.74     1:39.95 (53.21)                                        
 85 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:48.07    1:40.42        
                  48.14     1:40.42 (52.28)                                        
 86 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:41.48        
                  48.10     1:41.48 (53.38)                                        
 87 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:46.34    1:43.08        
                  49.49     1:43.08 (53.59)                                        
 88 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:43.76        
 89 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:49.66    1:44.42        
                  49.42     1:44.42 (55.00)                                        
 90 Romero, Angel J           15 FA-MR                1:58.07    1:45.07        
                  49.19     1:45.07 (55.88)                                        
 91 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.44    1:49.95        
                  51.83     1:49.95 (58.12)                                        
 92 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:51.20    1:53.04        
                  53.31     1:53.04 (59.73)                                        
 93 Mooney, Brandon           13 HAA-MR               2:12.36    2:02.84        
                  58.30   2:02.84 (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Dmitriev, Arseniy         15 MPNY-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.36          DQ (50.96)                                        
 -- Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:22.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.02          DQ (42.21)                                        
 -- Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.70         DQ        
      False start
                  43.63          DQ (48.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:40.90    2:31.67        
                  33.83     1:12.12 (38.29)     1:53.10 (40.98)     2:31.67 (38.57)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:24.07    2:33.34        
                  34.05     1:13.67 (39.62)     1:54.91 (41.24)     2:33.34 (38.43)
  3 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:38.84    2:38.18        
                  36.27     1:16.43 (40.16)     1:57.17 (40.74)     2:38.18 (41.01)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:38.80        
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)     1:58.56 (40.86)     2:38.80 (40.24)
  5 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:35.35    2:40.81        
                  36.81     1:17.91 (41.10)     1:59.83 (41.92)     2:40.81 (40.98)
  6 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:42.74        
                  36.46     1:18.10 (41.64)     1:59.63 (41.53)     2:42.74 (43.11)
  7 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:42.86        
                  36.36     1:17.67 (41.31)     2:00.04 (42.37)     2:42.86 (42.82)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:43.52        
                  37.94     1:19.93 (41.99)     2:01.89 (41.96)     2:43.52 (41.63)
  9 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.16    2:45.58        
                  37.47     1:20.22 (42.75)     2:02.61 (42.39)     2:45.58 (42.97)
 10 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:46.12        
                  37.03     1:19.94 (42.91)     2:03.56 (43.62)     2:46.12 (42.56)
 11 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     2:46.59    2:46.51        
                  37.28     1:20.01 (42.73)     2:03.17 (43.16)     2:46.51 (43.34)
 12 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.14    2:46.68        
                  37.27     1:18.90 (41.63)     2:02.57 (43.67)     2:46.68 (44.11)
 13 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:47.41        
                  37.67     1:20.09 (42.42)     2:04.19 (44.10)     2:47.41 (43.22)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.98    2:48.22        
                  37.17     1:20.12 (42.95)     2:03.95 (43.83)     2:48.22 (44.27)
 15 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:49.05        
                  39.36     1:21.81 (42.45)     2:05.86 (44.05)     2:49.05 (43.19)
 16 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:34.93    2:50.37        
                  37.42     1:21.20 (43.78)     2:05.70 (44.50)     2:50.37 (44.67)
 17 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:46.67    2:50.86        
                  38.41     1:22.02 (43.61)     2:06.91 (44.89)     2:50.86 (43.95)
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:54.11    2:50.97        
                  38.01     1:21.62 (43.61)     2:05.93 (44.31)     2:50.97 (45.04)
 19 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              3:14.11    2:52.01        
                  38.81     1:22.67 (43.86)     2:07.70 (45.03)     2:52.01 (44.31)
 20 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:44.49    2:52.98        
                  37.59     1:21.08 (43.49)     2:06.87 (45.79)     2:52.98 (46.11)
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:53.68        
                  39.41     1:22.66 (43.25)     2:09.93 (47.27)     2:53.68 (43.75)
 22 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.64    2:54.45        
                  39.39     1:23.75 (44.36)     2:07.75 (44.00)     2:54.45 (46.70)
 23 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:58.30    2:54.66        
                  38.90     1:23.27 (44.37)     2:08.92 (45.65)     2:54.66 (45.74)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.95    2:55.60        
                  39.27     1:23.62 (44.35)     2:10.41 (46.79)     2:55.60 (45.19)
 25 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   15 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.43    2:58.16        
                  41.55     1:26.29 (44.74)     2:13.71 (47.42)     2:58.16 (44.45)
 26 Towers, Connor D          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.04    2:58.19        
                  40.08     1:24.20 (44.12)     2:11.03 (46.83)     2:58.19 (47.16)
 27 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.93    2:59.02        
                  39.96     1:25.73 (45.77)     2:13.15 (47.42)     2:59.02 (45.87)
 28 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    2:59.44        
                  41.17     1:26.73 (45.56)     2:13.51 (46.78)     2:59.44 (45.93)
 29 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:59.18    3:04.98        
                  41.42     1:28.33 (46.91)     2:17.19 (48.86)     3:04.98 (47.79)
 30 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              3:20.85    3:08.39        
                  41.90     1:29.64 (47.74)     2:19.00 (49.36)     3:08.39 (49.39)
 31 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              3:01.87    3:08.63        
                  41.37     1:29.47 (48.10)     2:19.24 (49.77)     3:08.63 (49.39)
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.44    3:08.86        
                  43.70     1:32.17 (48.47)     2:21.99 (49.82)     3:08.86 (46.87)
 33 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            3:06.69    3:10.89        
                  44.54     1:33.73 (49.19)     2:24.10 (50.37)     3:10.89 (46.79)
 34 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.61    3:12.97        
                  44.06     1:32.29 (48.23)     2:23.41 (51.12)     3:12.97 (49.56)
 35 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              3:31.55    3:15.07        
                  45.56     1:35.43 (49.87)     2:26.29 (50.86)     3:15.07 (48.78)
 36 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:14.12    3:15.46        
                  44.86     1:35.31 (50.45)     2:26.39 (51.08)     3:15.46 (49.07)
 37 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              3:16.22    3:16.09        
                  42.38     1:32.34 (49.96)     2:24.81 (52.47)     3:16.09 (51.28)
 38 Aiello, Dylan L           13 BAC-NJ               3:14.89    3:24.52        
                  44.97     1:35.74 (50.77)     2:29.65 (53.91)     3:24.52 (54.87)
 39 Shemet, Henry M           13 Three Village-MR     3:18.65    3:25.62        
                  46.77     1:38.55 (51.78)     2:32.99 (54.44)     3:25.62 (52.63)
 40 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              3:30.19    3:26.79        
                  47.03     1:39.33 (52.30)     2:35.24 (55.91)     3:26.79 (51.55)
 41 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              3:27.02    3:30.08        
                  47.74     1:41.71 (53.97)     2:36.45 (54.74)     3:30.08 (53.63)
 42 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               3:46.23    3:34.23        
                  47.90     1:42.02 (54.12)     2:40.15 (58.13)     3:34.23 (54.08)
 43 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                3:57.73    3:34.61        
                  46.80     1:41.65 (54.85)     2:39.14 (57.49)     3:34.61 (55.47)
 44 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               4:07.26    3:40.77        
                  49.63     1:47.49 (57.86)     2:46.63 (59.14)     3:40.77 (54.14)
 45 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              3:51.55    3:40.79        
                  50.65     1:47.51 (56.86)     2:44.49 (56.98)     3:40.79 (56.30)
 46 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.24    3:46.78        
                  49.32     1:48.07 (58.75)     2:47.54 (59.47)     3:46.78 (59.24)
 -- Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             2:52.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.57     1:22.26 (42.69)     2:08.52 (46.26)          DQ (44.43)
 -- Barnaby, Claude           15 FA-MR                3:26.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.31     1:41.48 (54.17)     2:38.25 (56.77)          DQ (55.77)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              56.19      59.14        
                  28.38       59.14 (30.76)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      59.34        
                  27.77       59.34 (31.57)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger-MR              56.73      59.79        
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:01.18        
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52    1:01.93        
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:02.00        
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:02.04        
                  29.51     1:02.04 (32.53)                                        
  8 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:02.06        
                  29.17     1:02.06 (32.89)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               1:02.10    1:02.47        
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38    1:02.60        
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:03.42        
                  30.71     1:03.42 (32.71)                                        
 12 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.76        
                  29.65     1:03.76 (34.11)                                        
 13 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:04.10        
                  29.65     1:04.10 (34.45)                                        
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:04.40        
                  30.06     1:04.40 (34.34)                                        
 15 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:10.21    1:04.47        
                  30.96     1:04.47 (33.51)                                        
 16 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:03.59    1:04.50        
                  30.21     1:04.50 (34.29)                                        
 17 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            1:02.69    1:04.55        
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)                                        
 18 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:04.56        
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:04.66        
                  29.44     1:04.66 (35.22)                                        
 20 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.82        
                  30.74     1:04.82 (34.08)                                        
 21 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.90    1:04.89        
                  29.76     1:04.89 (35.13)                                        
 22 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:05.38        
                  30.52     1:05.38 (34.86)                                        
 23 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:05.67        
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:05.97        
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)                                        
 25 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:06.09        
                  30.55     1:06.09 (35.54)                                        
 26 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:05.34    1:06.27        
                  31.96     1:06.27 (34.31)                                        
 27 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:06.30        
                  30.27     1:06.30 (36.03)                                        
 28 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.89    1:06.34        
                  30.25     1:06.34 (36.09)                                        
 29 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:06.75        
                  30.94     1:06.75 (35.81)                                        
 30 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:06.80        
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)                                        
 31 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              1:14.08    1:07.15        
                  31.58     1:07.15 (35.57)                                        
 32 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:07.31        
                  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)                                        
 33 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:07.41        
                  31.52     1:07.41 (35.89)                                        
 34 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:03.76    1:07.62        
                  31.55     1:07.62 (36.07)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:07.89        
                  32.12     1:07.89 (35.77)                                        
 36 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:08.01        
                  31.42     1:08.01 (36.59)                                        
 37 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:08.33        
                  31.60     1:08.33 (36.73)                                        
 38 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     1:09.17    1:08.35        
                  31.95     1:08.35 (36.40)                                        
 39 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.71    1:08.46        
                  32.21     1:08.46 (36.25)                                        
 40 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:08.86        
                  31.70     1:08.86 (37.16)                                        
 41 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:09.08        
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)                                        
 42 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            1:05.06    1:09.21        
                  32.38     1:09.21 (36.83)                                        
 43 Aiello, Evan M            15 BAC-NJ               1:05.89    1:09.30        
                  32.08     1:09.30 (37.22)                                        
 44 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:11.95    1:09.34        
                  32.79     1:09.34 (36.55)                                        
 45 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:09.40        
                  31.44     1:09.40 (37.96)                                        
 46 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:17.81    1:09.41        
                  32.20     1:09.41 (37.21)                                        
 47 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:09.66        
                  32.13     1:09.66 (37.53)                                        
 48 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.54        
                  32.29     1:10.54 (38.25)                                        
 49 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:11.74    1:11.09        
                  33.24     1:11.09 (37.85)                                        
 50 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:11.16        
                  33.02     1:11.16 (38.14)                                        
 51 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:11.29        
                  33.27     1:11.29 (38.02)                                        
 52 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.96    1:11.62        
                  33.40     1:11.62 (38.22)                                        
 53 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.92        
                  33.05     1:11.92 (38.87)                                        
 54 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.27        
                  33.81     1:12.27 (38.46)                                        
 55 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:12.31        
                  32.96     1:12.31 (39.35)                                        
 56 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:12.34        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)                                        
 57 Yao, Kevin K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:12.99        
                  35.01     1:12.99 (37.98)                                        
 58 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     1:19.03    1:13.06        
                  34.23     1:13.06 (38.83)                                        
 59 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:13.08        
                  34.59     1:13.08 (38.49)                                        
 60 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:21.48    1:14.31        
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)                                        
 61 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:14.48        
                  33.28     1:14.48 (41.20)                                        
 62 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:18.23    1:14.58        
                  34.72     1:14.58 (39.86)                                        
 63 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:14.75        
 64 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.96        
                  35.10     1:14.96 (39.86)                                        
 65 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:15.48        
                  36.13     1:15.48 (39.35)                                        
 66 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:15.78        
                  34.88     1:15.78 (40.90)                                        
 67 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:15.94        
                  35.65     1:15.94 (40.29)                                        
 68 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:16.26        
                  35.46     1:16.26 (40.80)                                        
 69 Goldstein, Lloyd S        17 BAC-NJ               1:13.96    1:17.13        
                  36.96     1:17.13 (40.17)                                        
 70 Barnaby, Claude           15 FA-MR                1:43.02    1:18.29        
                  36.62     1:18.29 (41.67)                                        
 71 Dong, Michael T           14 BAC-NJ               1:26.50    1:18.89        
                  35.93     1:18.89 (42.96)                                        
 72 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:22.07    1:18.91        
                  36.86     1:18.91 (42.05)                                        
 73 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:14.11    1:19.97        
                  36.15     1:19.97 (43.82)                                        
 74 Hunt, Andrew              14 HAA-MR               1:28.89    1:20.20        
                  36.21     1:20.20 (43.99)                                        
 75 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:21.26        
                  37.63     1:21.26 (43.63)                                        
 76 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:24.59        
                  37.22     1:24.59 (47.37)                                        
 77 Saggio, Christopher F     16 Three Village-MR     1:31.40    1:24.85        
                  37.68     1:24.85 (47.17)                                        
 78 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:32.91    1:25.00        
                  38.42     1:25.00 (46.58)                                        
 79 O'Connor, Ryan M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.78    1:25.85        
                  38.56     1:25.85 (47.29)                                        
 80 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              1:46.97    1:32.50        
                  41.12     1:32.50 (51.38)                                        
 81 Cheng, Terran M           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.27        
                  42.12     1:33.27 (51.15)                                        
 82 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.45    1:34.54        
                  45.03     1:34.54 (49.51)                                        
 83 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:28.49    1:37.88        
                  43.07     1:37.88 (54.81)                                        
 84 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.16    1:53.52        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:22.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.83          DQ (46.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.38    2:12.14        
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)     1:36.95 (34.34)     2:12.14 (35.19)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.62        
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:37.68 (33.74)     2:12.62 (34.94)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:15.59        
                  30.26     1:04.16 (33.90)     1:39.79 (35.63)     2:15.59 (35.80)
  4 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.16    2:16.02        
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:39.69 (35.88)     2:16.02 (36.33)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.88    2:16.29        
                  31.44     1:05.80 (34.36)     1:40.70 (34.90)     2:16.29 (35.59)
  6 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:23.52    2:17.06        
                  30.47     1:04.95 (34.48)     1:41.13 (36.18)     2:17.06 (35.93)
  7 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:19.98        
                  31.78     1:07.23 (35.45)     1:44.28 (37.05)     2:19.98 (35.70)
  8 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.64    2:21.08        
                  31.35     1:07.21 (35.86)   2:21.08 (1:13.87)                    
  9 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.41    2:24.91        
                  31.22     1:06.56 (35.34)     1:44.71 (38.15)     2:24.91 (40.20)
 10 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.93    2:25.13        
                  32.22     1:08.76 (36.54)     1:46.47 (37.71)     2:25.13 (38.66)
 11 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.87    2:25.93        
                  31.12     1:08.49 (37.37)     1:47.22 (38.73)     2:25.93 (38.71)
 12 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.10    2:26.00        
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:47.57 (38.38)     2:26.00 (38.43)
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         15 HAA-MR               2:20.05    2:28.79        
                  31.20     1:07.24 (36.04)   2:28.79 (1:21.55)                    
 14 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              2:45.95    2:29.06        
                  33.56     1:11.93 (38.37)     1:51.93 (40.00)     2:29.06 (37.13)
 15 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.28        
                  33.99     1:11.43 (37.44)     1:51.62 (40.19)     2:29.28 (37.66)
 16 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:30.25        
                  34.80     1:14.65 (39.85)     1:54.87 (40.22)     2:30.25 (35.38)
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:30.69        
                  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)     1:50.34 (39.65)     2:30.69 (40.35)
 18 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.12    2:30.82        
                  33.17     1:11.44 (38.27)     1:51.06 (39.62)     2:30.82 (39.76)
 19 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:38.37    2:32.33        
                  32.15     1:09.84 (37.69)     1:51.04 (41.20)     2:32.33 (41.29)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.92    2:36.10        
                  33.59     1:12.43 (38.84)     1:53.48 (41.05)     2:36.10 (42.62)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:37.60        
                  32.30     1:11.16 (38.86)     1:54.09 (42.93)     2:37.60 (43.51)
 22 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:48.99    2:37.90        
                  34.01     1:13.26 (39.25)     1:55.07 (41.81)     2:37.90 (42.83)
 23 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:48.79    2:39.14        
                  33.42     1:12.23 (38.81)     1:54.64 (42.41)     2:39.14 (44.50)
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:41.84        
                  36.19     1:16.78 (40.59)   2:41.84 (1:25.06)                    
 25 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:57.53        
                  36.77     1:19.66 (42.89)     2:09.95 (50.29)     2:57.53 (47.58)
 -- Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:59.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.11     1:24.24 (45.13)     2:09.84 (45.60)          DQ (42.46)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:18.06        
                  30.13     1:06.57 (36.44)     1:45.88 (39.31)     2:18.06 (32.18)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:10.88    2:18.11        
                  30.03     1:06.98 (36.95)     1:47.72 (40.74)     2:18.11 (30.39)
  3 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:18.59        
                  29.71     1:07.37 (37.66)     1:48.28 (40.91)     2:18.59 (30.31)
  4 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:18.77        
                  30.37     1:06.77 (36.40)     1:47.58 (40.81)     2:18.77 (31.19)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.91    2:21.65        
                  29.55     1:04.33 (34.78)     1:49.22 (44.89)     2:21.65 (32.43)
  6 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            2:09.68    2:22.03        
                  29.58     1:09.33 (39.75)     1:49.80 (40.47)     2:22.03 (32.23)
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.06    2:22.25        
                  30.72     1:06.46 (35.74)     1:51.13 (44.67)     2:22.25 (31.12)
  8 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              2:23.90    2:22.54        
                  31.50     1:09.84 (38.34)     1:51.92 (42.08)     2:22.54 (30.62)
  9 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:23.48        
                  30.86     1:09.99 (39.13)     1:51.89 (41.90)     2:23.48 (31.59)
 10 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.75    2:24.02        
                  32.13     1:08.34 (36.21)     1:51.73 (43.39)     2:24.02 (32.29)
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:24.03        
                  31.71     1:10.81 (39.10)     1:52.96 (42.15)     2:24.03 (31.07)
 12 Huner, Alec E             15 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:24.75        
                  31.07     1:11.01 (39.94)     1:51.59 (40.58)     2:24.75 (33.16)
 13 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:20.83    2:25.01        
                  31.22     1:09.90 (38.68)     1:53.27 (43.37)     2:25.01 (31.74)
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:25.46        
                  31.01     1:07.46 (36.45)     1:51.71 (44.25)     2:25.46 (33.75)
 15 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:25.64        
                  31.90     1:10.67 (38.77)     1:52.43 (41.76)     2:25.64 (33.21)
 16 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:26.06        
                  30.92     1:09.17 (38.25)     1:52.20 (43.03)     2:26.06 (33.86)
 17 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     2:30.57    2:26.40        
                  32.79     1:08.62 (35.83)     1:53.05 (44.43)     2:26.40 (33.35)
 18 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.99    2:27.70        
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:55.72 (44.90)     2:27.70 (31.98)
 18 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:27.70        
                  31.95     1:11.25 (39.30)     1:55.53 (44.28)     2:27.70 (32.17)
 20 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:39.21    2:27.80        
                  31.25     1:09.99 (38.74)     1:54.76 (44.77)     2:27.80 (33.04)
 21 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81    2:27.91        
                  33.17     1:12.75 (39.58)     1:54.41 (41.66)     2:27.91 (33.50)
 22 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:24.55    2:27.98        
                  31.29     1:10.39 (39.10)     1:55.66 (45.27)     2:27.98 (32.32)
 23 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.85    2:28.77        
                  31.72     1:07.62 (35.90)     1:54.76 (47.14)     2:28.77 (34.01)
 24 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:29.36        
                                1:11.66 ( )     1:56.07 (44.41)     2:29.36 (33.29)
 25 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:29.48        
                  32.24     1:11.17 (38.93)     1:56.36 (45.19)     2:29.48 (33.12)
 26 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:29.49        
                  30.40     1:10.46 (40.06)     1:54.83 (44.37)     2:29.49 (34.66)
 27 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:30.26        
                  31.95     1:13.65 (41.70)     2:00.54 (46.89)     2:30.26 (29.72)
 28 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:21.49    2:30.61        
                  32.61     1:12.60 (39.99)     1:56.45 (43.85)     2:30.61 (34.16)
 29 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:33.29    2:30.94        
                  35.30     1:15.14 (39.84)     1:56.73 (41.59)     2:30.94 (34.21)
 30 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:31.21        
                  31.00     1:12.21 (41.21)     1:56.41 (44.20)     2:31.21 (34.80)
 31 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:33.29        
                  33.93     1:16.05 (42.12)     1:58.45 (42.40)     2:33.29 (34.84)
 32 Stoski, Michael J         13 UNTS-MR              2:47.68    2:34.09        
                  32.88     1:14.93 (42.05)     1:59.93 (45.00)     2:34.09 (34.16)
 33 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.22    2:34.16        
                  34.21                             2:00.52 ( )     2:34.16 (33.64)
 34 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:45.48    2:34.38        
                  33.17     1:12.92 (39.75)     2:00.74 (47.82)     2:34.38 (33.64)
 34 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:28.05    2:34.38        
                  32.86     1:14.68 (41.82)     1:58.70 (44.02)     2:34.38 (35.68)
 36 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:30.96    2:34.97        
                  34.43     1:16.77 (42.34)     1:59.78 (43.01)     2:34.97 (35.19)
 37 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village-MR     2:44.88    2:35.67        
                  33.40     1:12.77 (39.37)     2:02.07 (49.30)     2:35.67 (33.60)
 38 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:35.69        
                  32.19     1:17.37 (45.18)     2:01.45 (44.08)     2:35.69 (34.24)
 39 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.70    2:35.81        
                  32.22     1:13.17 (40.95)     2:01.84 (48.67)     2:35.81 (33.97)
 40 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:37.38    2:36.43        
                  32.03     1:12.75 (40.72)     2:00.87 (48.12)     2:36.43 (35.56)
 41 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR               2:33.66    2:36.49        
                  32.51     1:12.88 (40.37)     1:59.18 (46.30)     2:36.49 (37.31)
 42 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:38.01        
                  34.97     1:16.95 (41.98)     2:03.35 (46.40)     2:38.01 (34.66)
 43 Chun, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:39.24    2:38.15        
                  34.06     1:16.64 (42.58)     2:04.24 (47.60)     2:38.15 (33.91)
 44 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.24    2:38.21        
                  32.13     1:17.06 (44.93)     2:02.61 (45.55)     2:38.21 (35.60)
 45 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:39.19        
                  34.02     1:17.09 (43.07)     2:02.98 (45.89)     2:39.19 (36.21)
 46 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR             2:45.00    2:40.22        
                  33.23     1:13.54 (40.31)     2:04.94 (51.40)     2:40.22 (35.28)
 47 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:40.89        
                  34.95     1:16.13 (41.18)     2:05.07 (48.94)     2:40.89 (35.82)
 48 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.62    2:41.69        
                  33.85     1:16.14 (42.29)     2:06.87 (50.73)     2:41.69 (34.82)
 49 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:40.50    2:41.85        
                  33.39     1:15.23 (41.84)     2:05.52 (50.29)     2:41.85 (36.33)
 50 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:42.82        
                  37.01     1:22.94 (45.93)     2:08.36 (45.42)     2:42.82 (34.46)
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       14 LIAC-MR              2:46.83    2:42.88        
                  35.60     1:19.84 (44.24)     2:06.26 (46.42)     2:42.88 (36.62)
 52 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              3:03.78    2:42.95        
                  34.65     1:16.63 (41.98)     2:06.70 (50.07)     2:42.95 (36.25)
 53 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:43.12        
                  32.00     1:12.39 (40.39)     2:08.04 (55.65)     2:43.12 (35.08)
 54 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:44.67        
                  35.93     1:19.39 (43.46)     2:08.28 (48.89)     2:44.67 (36.39)
 55 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:51.20    2:44.76        
                                1:19.97 ( )     2:09.72 (49.75)     2:44.76 (35.04)
 56 Aguerrevere, Leopoldo E   15 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.58    2:45.51        
                  37.47     1:23.21 (45.74)     2:08.75 (45.54)     2:45.51 (36.76)
 57 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:43.39    2:46.07        
                  36.04     1:16.03 (39.99)     2:10.87 (54.84)     2:46.07 (35.20)
 58 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:46.90        
                  35.99     1:20.10 (44.11)     2:10.05 (49.95)     2:46.90 (36.85)
 59 Park, Bryan H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:46.92        
                  35.67     1:19.63 (43.96)     2:08.91 (49.28)     2:46.92 (38.01)
 60 Kim, Samuel               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.72    2:47.07        
                  36.05     1:21.66 (45.61)     2:08.07 (46.41)     2:47.07 (39.00)
 61 Chau, Jasper H            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.44    2:47.33        
                  36.59     1:19.60 (43.01)     2:09.40 (49.80)     2:47.33 (37.93)
 62 Weiner, Luke              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.31    2:47.45        
                  35.71     1:18.10 (42.39)     2:09.65 (51.55)     2:47.45 (37.80)
 63 Maslaton, Guy             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.26    2:47.84        
                  39.36     1:21.16 (41.80)     2:11.15 (49.99)     2:47.84 (36.69)
 64 Fidan, Umut C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.17    2:47.97        
                  34.15     1:17.27 (43.12)     2:08.28 (51.01)     2:47.97 (39.69)
 65 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:58.98    2:50.11        
                  35.58     1:21.11 (45.53)     2:12.52 (51.41)     2:50.11 (37.59)
 66 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              3:07.37    2:51.36        
                  37.57     1:21.30 (43.73)     2:13.10 (51.80)     2:51.36 (38.26)
 67 McCullough, Dorean J      16 LIAC-MR              3:04.02    2:51.99        
                  39.05     1:24.60 (45.55)     2:13.67 (49.07)     2:51.99 (38.32)
 68 Novella, Matthew R        15 LIAC-MR              3:01.21    2:52.23        
                  36.11     1:23.24 (47.13)     2:15.61 (52.37)     2:52.23 (36.62)
 69 Hua, Jeffrey J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.81    2:52.66        
                  40.10     1:27.80 (47.70)     2:12.85 (45.05)     2:52.66 (39.81)
 70 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.42    2:52.73        
                  36.73     1:21.87 (45.14)     2:14.15 (52.28)     2:52.73 (38.58)
 71 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              3:00.69    2:53.27        
                  37.78     1:20.53 (42.75)     2:14.99 (54.46)     2:53.27 (38.28)
 72 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              3:09.55    2:54.47        
                  38.97     1:26.14 (47.17)     2:16.84 (50.70)     2:54.47 (37.63)
 73 Rupnarain, Timothy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    2:55.12        
                  42.14     1:28.09 (45.95)     2:17.28 (49.19)     2:55.12 (37.84)
 74 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              3:01.49    2:55.81        
                  39.88     1:24.95 (45.07)     2:17.05 (52.10)     2:55.81 (38.76)
 75 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              3:03.71    2:56.38        
                  39.45     1:25.41 (45.96)     2:16.63 (51.22)     2:56.38 (39.75)
 76 Maslaton, Ron             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.08    2:57.38        
                  42.72     1:26.30 (43.58)     2:19.46 (53.16)     2:57.38 (37.92)
 77 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              3:12.66    2:58.51        
                  41.39     1:25.86 (44.47)     2:21.09 (55.23)     2:58.51 (37.42)
 78 DeStaebler, Keith E       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.45    3:02.35        
                  40.67     1:27.69 (47.02)     2:22.23 (54.54)     3:02.35 (40.12)
 79 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              3:01.71    3:02.45        
                  41.18     1:26.01 (44.83)     2:25.42 (59.41)     3:02.45 (37.03)
 80 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            3:00.13    3:02.96        
                  45.52     1:30.99 (45.47)     2:23.50 (52.51)     3:02.96 (39.46)
 81 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   13 LIAC-MR              3:44.14    3:04.07        
                  39.55     1:25.75 (46.20)     2:24.88 (59.13)     3:04.07 (39.19)
 82 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.12    3:04.70        
                  42.18     1:29.71 (47.53)     2:24.01 (54.30)     3:04.70 (40.69)
 83 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.32    3:05.15        
                  37.63     1:27.09 (49.46)     2:26.56 (59.47)     3:05.15 (38.59)
 84 Kondratowicz, Paul        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.48    3:05.75        
                  40.73     1:31.86 (51.13)     2:27.14 (55.28)     3:05.75 (38.61)
 85 Kim, Derek                13 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.26    3:05.82        
                  42.27     1:30.90 (48.63)     2:25.75 (54.85)     3:05.82 (40.07)
 86 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:33.89    3:15.33        
                  41.75     1:32.49 (50.74)   2:35.01 (1:02.52)     3:15.33 (40.32)
 87 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                3:24.97    3:16.48        
                  46.28     1:38.66 (52.38)     2:36.30 (57.64)     3:16.48 (40.18)
 88 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                3:18.97    3:24.76        
                  43.67     1:37.40 (53.73)   2:38.84 (1:01.44)     3:24.76 (45.92)
 89 Ranger, Nicholas R        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.33    3:32.72        
                  47.77     1:42.90 (55.13)     2:40.97 (58.07)     3:32.72 (51.75)