Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/27/2015 08:32 AM
         2015 MR Speedo Long Island Challenge - 4/24/2015 to 4/26/2015         
                              Sanction #: 150401                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.49    6/7/2014 Michaela Rutigliano, TMSUFFOLK               
                33.69  ZONE Zone
                36.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                32.06      33.19*ZONE   
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.92 QUAL   
  3 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.33 QUAL   
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                35.12      34.41 QUAL   
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.67 QUAL   
  6 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                35.03      34.93 QUAL   
  7 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            36.23      34.95 QUAL   
  8 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            36.22      35.10 QUAL   
  9 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.08      35.58 QUAL   
 10 Barrus, Mia E              9 Bluefish-NE            36.26      35.66 QUAL   
 11 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.10 QUAL   
 12 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      36.24 QUAL   
 13 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            35.89      36.27 QUAL   
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      36.59        
 15 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            35.98      36.65        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.70        
 17 Meyers, Sydney A          10 Wahoos-CT              36.08      36.90        
 18 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.48      37.05        
 19 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR              35.95      37.17        
 20 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                38.47      37.34        
 21 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.25      37.57        
 22 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                38.82      38.23        
 23 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                39.23      39.17        
 24 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.53        
 25 Liesching, Kendall N      10 Bluefish-NE            36.13      42.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.13    6/8/2014 Kristin A Cornish, Marlins BGNW            
                1:12.99  ZONE Zone
                1:21.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:09.85*ZONE   
                  33.02     1:09.85 (36.83)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:14.63 QUAL   
                  35.66     1:14.63 (38.97)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.35 QUAL   
                  36.63     1:15.35 (38.72)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.51 QUAL   
                  35.90     1:15.51 (39.61)                                        
  5 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:16.24 QUAL   
                  36.77     1:16.24 (39.47)                                        
  6 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:16.27 QUAL   
                  35.93     1:16.27 (40.34)                                        
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:16.52 QUAL   
                  36.49     1:16.52 (40.03)                                        
  8 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:17.03 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:17.03 (39.86)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:17.36 QUAL   
                  37.24     1:17.36 (40.12)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.44 QUAL   
                  36.68     1:17.44 (40.76)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:17.49 QUAL   
                  38.32     1:17.49 (39.17)                                        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:18.96    1:17.57 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:17.57 (40.81)                                        
 13 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:19.46 QUAL   
                  37.34     1:19.46 (42.12)                                        
 14 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:19.57 QUAL   
                  38.05     1:19.57 (41.52)                                        
 15 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:20.13 QUAL   
                  38.08     1:20.13 (42.05)                                        
 16 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:20.17 QUAL   
                  38.09     1:20.17 (42.08)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:20.68 QUAL   
                  38.01     1:20.68 (42.67)                                        
 18 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:20.71    1:20.71 QUAL   
                  38.85     1:20.71 (41.86)                                        
 19 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.57    1:21.16 QUAL   
                  38.01     1:21.16 (43.15)                                        
 20 Barrus, Mia E              9 Bluefish-NE          1:20.84    1:22.19        
                  38.55     1:22.19 (43.64)                                        
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:23.86        
                  40.65     1:23.86 (43.21)                                        
 22 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:26.14        
                  40.72     1:26.14 (45.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:31.62    6/7/2014 Sophia O Karras, LIAC -MR                  
                2:36.29  ZONE Zone
                2:58.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              2:31.45    2:33.20 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:12.24 (38.02)     1:52.67 (40.43)     2:33.20 (40.53)
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:35.70 ZONE   
                  35.92     1:15.71 (39.79)     1:56.20 (40.49)     2:35.70 (39.50)
  3 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:40.92 QUAL   
                  36.53     1:16.93 (40.40)     1:58.85 (41.92)     2:40.92 (42.07)
  4 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:50.13    2:43.39 QUAL   
                  37.84     1:19.66 (41.82)     2:02.22 (42.56)     2:43.39 (41.17)
  5 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.94    2:43.96 QUAL   
                  36.40     1:18.75 (42.35)     2:02.61 (43.86)     2:43.96 (41.35)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:45.01 QUAL   
                  38.45     1:20.59 (42.14)     2:03.28 (42.69)     2:45.01 (41.73)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              2:44.13    2:45.32 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:19.70 (43.41)     2:04.51 (44.81)     2:45.32 (40.81)
  8 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.72    2:48.01 QUAL   
                  38.64     1:21.89 (43.25)     2:05.75 (43.86)     2:48.01 (42.26)
  9 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.56    2:48.76 QUAL   
                  38.78     1:22.08 (43.30)     2:06.32 (44.24)     2:48.76 (42.44)
 10 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:53.19    2:50.99 QUAL   
                  37.57     1:21.62 (44.05)     2:07.46 (45.84)     2:50.99 (43.53)
 11 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          2:58.35    2:52.93 QUAL   
                  39.17   2:52.93 (2:13.76)                                        
 12 Iyer, Anya I              10 Wahoos-CT            2:57.00    2:53.78 QUAL   
                  39.88     1:26.29 (46.41)     2:12.08 (45.79)     2:53.78 (41.70)
 13 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.00 QUAL   
                  39.22     1:24.43 (45.21)     2:10.11 (45.68)     2:54.00 (43.89)
 14 Barrus, Mia E              9 Bluefish-NE          2:53.83    2:55.31 QUAL   
                  38.84     1:25.08 (46.24)     2:11.76 (46.68)     2:55.31 (43.55)
 15 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    2:56.45 QUAL   
                  37.75     1:25.26 (47.51)     2:14.23 (48.97)     2:56.45 (42.22)
 16 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            2:53.54    2:56.90 QUAL   
                  39.80     1:25.23 (45.43)     2:11.70 (46.47)     2:56.90 (45.20)
 17 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          2:57.79    2:58.43        
                  42.37     1:29.74 (47.37)     2:16.11 (46.37)     2:58.43 (42.32)
 18 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:57.48    3:00.19        
                  39.74     1:26.58 (46.84)     2:14.20 (47.62)     3:00.19 (45.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.62    6/7/2014 Michaela Rutigliano, TMSUFFOLK               
                39.59  ZONE Zone
                43.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                36.28      38.16*ZONE   
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                39.34      39.19 ZONE   
  3 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.52      40.30 QUAL   
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                40.09      40.41 QUAL   
  5 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      40.45 QUAL   
  6 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                40.17      40.69 QUAL   
  7 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                40.69      40.86 QUAL   
  8 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                40.88      41.21 QUAL   
                  40.28        41.21 (0.93)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                39.84      41.40 QUAL   
 10 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                40.93      41.47 QUAL   
                  39.03        41.47 (2.44)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                40.93      41.49 QUAL   
                  40.77        41.49 (0.72)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                40.42      41.61 QUAL   
 13 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.97      41.66 QUAL   
 14 Barrus, Mia E              9 Bluefish-NE            41.77      41.82 QUAL   
                  41.13        41.82 (0.69)                                        
 15 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                42.14      41.98 QUAL   
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                42.22      42.12 QUAL   
 17 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            42.67      42.26 QUAL   
 18 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      42.28 QUAL   
                  41.47        42.28 (0.81)                                        
 19 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                40.71      42.41 QUAL   
                  42.08        42.41 (0.33)                                        
 20 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      42.43 QUAL   
                  39.94        42.43 (2.49)                                        
 21 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            42.99      42.90 QUAL   
 22 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                44.87      43.19 QUAL   
 23 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR              43.30      43.23 QUAL   
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            40.64      43.29 QUAL   
 25 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.41      43.41 QUAL   
 26 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                42.06      43.51        
                  41.63        43.51 (1.88)                                        
 27 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                43.62      43.66        
                  42.41        43.66 (1.25)                                        
 28 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                42.14      43.78        
                  41.54        43.78 (2.24)                                        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              42.28      44.05        
 30 Levenson, Talia B         10 Badger-MR              43.49      44.15        
                  42.70        44.15 (1.45)                                        
 31 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.96      45.59        
 32 Liesching, Kendall N      10 Bluefish-NE            42.89      45.79        
 33 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.40      46.01        
                  43.46        46.01 (2.55)                                        
 34 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                44.86      46.81        
 35 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.27      47.31        
                  47.13        47.31 (0.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:23.46    6/8/2014 Alexandra G Schneider, LIAC -MR            
                1:25.19  ZONE Zone
                1:35.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:18.66*ZONE   
                  38.55     1:18.66 (40.11)                                        
  2 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:26.05 QUAL   
                  41.12     1:26.05 (44.93)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:26.17 QUAL   
                  42.44     1:26.17 (43.73)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:26.66 QUAL   
                  43.03     1:26.66 (43.63)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:28.02 QUAL   
                  43.00     1:28.02 (45.02)                                        
  6 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:28.09 QUAL   
                  43.61     1:28.09 (44.48)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:28.09 QUAL   
                  42.67     1:28.09 (45.42)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:29.43    1:28.84 QUAL   
                  44.14     1:28.84 (44.70)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.69    1:29.13 QUAL   
                  42.49     1:29.13 (46.64)                                        
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.23 QUAL   
                  43.01     1:29.23 (46.22)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:32.56    1:29.51 QUAL   
                  44.13     1:29.51 (45.38)                                        
 12 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:29.94 QUAL   
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:29.96 QUAL   
                  43.50     1:29.96 (46.46)                                        
 14 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:28.61    1:30.13 QUAL   
 15 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07    1:30.14 QUAL   
                  43.97     1:30.14 (46.17)                                        
 16 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:30.15 QUAL   
                  44.11     1:30.15 (46.04)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:30.29 QUAL   
                  44.44     1:30.29 (45.85)                                        
 18 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:30.67 QUAL   
                  43.86     1:30.67 (46.81)                                        
 19 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:29.20    1:30.68 QUAL   
                  44.24     1:30.68 (46.44)                                        
 20 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:30.74 QUAL   
                  44.67     1:30.74 (46.07)                                        
 21 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.37    1:30.76 QUAL   
                  43.72     1:30.76 (47.04)                                        
 22 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:29.64    1:31.37 QUAL   
                  44.46     1:31.37 (46.91)                                        
 23 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.07    1:32.03 QUAL   
                  44.82     1:32.03 (47.21)                                        
 24 Barrus, Mia E              9 Bluefish-NE          1:29.32    1:32.05 QUAL   
                  44.28     1:32.05 (47.77)                                        
 25 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:32.16 QUAL   
                  44.77     1:32.16 (47.39)                                        
 26 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:34.27    1:32.36 QUAL   
                  45.30     1:32.36 (47.06)                                        
 27 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.62 QUAL   
                  44.11     1:32.62 (48.51)                                        
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:33.23 QUAL   
 29 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:35.14 QUAL   
                  47.44     1:35.14 (47.70)                                        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:35.30        
                  47.14     1:35.30 (48.16)                                        
 31 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.93    1:36.28        
                  46.55     1:36.28 (49.73)                                        
 32 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.60    1:39.21        
 33 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:39.73        
                  47.88     1:39.73 (51.85)                                        
 34 Liesching, Kendall N      10 Bluefish-NE          1:34.94    1:40.46        
                  48.69     1:40.46 (51.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.80    6/8/2014 Grace M Park, Phoenix                        
                44.99  ZONE Zone
                48.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.67      42.89*ZONE   
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      43.70*ZONE   
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                41.79      44.16*ZONE   
  4 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                43.69      44.55*ZONE   
  5 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              44.90      44.78*ZONE   
  6 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.93 ZONE   
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                45.40      45.25 QUAL   
  8 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.29      46.05 QUAL   
  9 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.06      46.86 QUAL   
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.36 QUAL   
 11 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                47.78      47.47 QUAL   
 12 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                47.48      47.69 QUAL   
 13 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR                48.22      49.20        
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      49.35        
 15 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                48.31      50.32        
 16 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                55.13      55.59        
 17 Liesching, Kendall N      10 Bluefish-NE            47.90      57.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:36.93    6/7/2014 Grace M Park, Phoenix                      
                1:36.79  ZONE Zone
                1:46.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.93    1:32.30*ZONE   
                  44.71     1:32.30 (47.59)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.72    1:34.37*ZONE   
                  44.92     1:34.37 (49.45)                                        
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:38.56    1:37.80 QUAL   
                  47.39     1:37.80 (50.41)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.58    1:41.59 QUAL   
                  49.13     1:41.59 (52.46)                                        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:42.42 QUAL   
                  48.51     1:42.42 (53.91)                                        
  6 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:45.40    1:43.20 QUAL   
                  51.20     1:43.20 (52.00)                                        
  7 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.38    1:44.22 QUAL   
                  49.33     1:44.22 (54.89)                                        
  8 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.98    1:44.39 QUAL   
                  49.73     1:44.39 (54.66)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:45.10 QUAL   
                  51.22     1:45.10 (53.88)                                        
 10 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:47.62        
                  52.09     1:47.62 (55.53)                                        
 11 Vanderwall, Casey R       10 Wahoos-CT            1:46.23    1:47.64        
                  50.09     1:47.64 (57.55)                                        
 12 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.47    1:52.78        
                  53.70     1:52.78 (59.08)                                        
 13 Liesching, Kendall N      10 Bluefish-NE          1:45.73    2:00.05        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36.96    6/8/2014 Isabella S Paez, Marlins BGNW                
                36.99  ZONE Zone
                41.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                36.08      36.27*ZONE   
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      38.38 QUAL   
  3 Lester, Veronica G        10 Wahoos-CT              40.46      38.74 QUAL   
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                38.17      38.75 QUAL   
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.72      39.04 QUAL   
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                40.13      39.42 QUAL   
  7 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            40.69      39.45 QUAL   
  8 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      39.58 QUAL   
  9 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30      39.66 QUAL   
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.08      40.79 QUAL   
 11 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                40.22      41.71        
 12 Barrus, Mia E              9 Bluefish-NE            40.91      41.88        
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR            40.55      42.39        
 14 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      42.88        
 15 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.21      44.21        
 16 Liesching, Kendall N      10 Bluefish-NE            41.27      47.91        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:58.08    6/7/2014 Luisa Nierhoff, Marlins BGNW               
                2:58.09  ZONE Zone
                3:18.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              3:06.44    3:06.02 QUAL   
                  39.68     1:27.55 (47.87)     2:23.29 (55.74)     3:06.02 (42.73)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              3:06.97    3:06.74 QUAL   
                  41.26     1:30.57 (49.31)     2:27.03 (56.46)     3:06.74 (39.71)
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.54    3:10.61 QUAL   
                  42.75     1:33.38 (50.63)     2:29.29 (55.91)     3:10.61 (41.32)
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.71    3:11.30 QUAL   
                  41.19     1:32.37 (51.18)     2:29.11 (56.74)     3:11.30 (42.19)
  5 Lester, Veronica G        10 Wahoos-CT            3:12.94    3:12.14 QUAL   
                  41.92     1:34.27 (52.35)     2:31.67 (57.40)     3:12.14 (40.47)
  6 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              3:17.68    3:12.60 QUAL   
                  43.26     1:31.27 (48.01)     2:29.47 (58.20)     3:12.60 (43.13)
  7 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.56    3:12.90 QUAL   
                  43.45     1:35.77 (52.32)     2:32.33 (56.56)     3:12.90 (40.57)
  8 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.12    3:13.30 QUAL   
                  43.53     1:34.58 (51.05)     2:31.75 (57.17)     3:13.30 (41.55)
  9 Dring, Samantha R         10 LIAC-MR              3:16.43    3:13.56 QUAL   
                  43.89     1:32.96 (49.07)     2:32.72 (59.76)     3:13.56 (40.84)
 10 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              3:16.62    3:16.75 QUAL   
                  44.25     1:34.15 (49.90)   2:34.84 (1:00.69)     3:16.75 (41.91)
 11 Iyer, Anya I              10 Wahoos-CT            3:16.87    3:16.84 QUAL   
                  43.04     1:37.68 (54.64)     2:35.16 (57.48)     3:16.84 (41.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.12    6/7/2014 Madeline G Competello, LIAC -MR              
                30.29  ZONE Zone
                33.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                28.78      29.09*ZONE   
  2 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE            30.20      29.69 ZONE   
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                29.04      29.98 ZONE   
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.66 QUAL   
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      30.74 QUAL   
  6 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.78 QUAL   
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.65      30.89 QUAL   
  8 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ                 30.70      30.97 QUAL   
  9 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                30.44      31.18 QUAL   
 10 Babashak, Emma G          12 Wahoos-CT              31.09      31.24 QUAL   
 11 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ                 31.22      31.27 QUAL   
 12 Heeren, Rachel S          12 BAC-NJ                 30.84      31.40 QUAL   
 13 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.55      31.43 QUAL   
 14 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ                 31.36      31.51 QUAL   
 14 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      31.51 QUAL   
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      31.63 QUAL   
 17 Sabin, Clarissa D         12 BAC-NJ                 31.40      31.66 QUAL   
 18 Bishop, Stephanie E       12 Wahoos-CT              31.46      31.69 QUAL   
 19 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.74 QUAL   
 20 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      31.79 QUAL   
 21 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                31.86      31.87 QUAL   
 22 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.99      31.88 QUAL   
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.91 QUAL   
 24 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                31.66      32.11 QUAL   
 25 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.30      32.15 QUAL   
 26 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              32.14      32.20 QUAL   
 27 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                31.60      32.24 QUAL   
 28 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            32.41      32.32 QUAL   
 29 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                32.35      32.36 QUAL   
 30 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      32.38 QUAL   
 31 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      32.48 QUAL   
 32 Harkins, Hailey E         12 BAC-NJ                 31.21      32.51 QUAL   
 33 Crisafulli, Olivia        11 Wahoos-CT              32.60      32.66 QUAL   
 34 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              32.63      32.69 QUAL   
 35 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                33.37      32.76 QUAL   
 36 Hoie, Isabella A          12 BAC-NJ                 31.92      32.77 QUAL   
 37 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.81 QUAL   
 38 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.96      32.89 QUAL   
 38 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 Wahoos-CT              32.50      32.89 QUAL   
 40 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                33.39      32.91 QUAL   
 41 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                32.95      32.93 QUAL   
 42 LU, Tracy X               11 BAC-NJ                 33.29      33.00 QUAL   
 43 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            32.73      33.04 QUAL   
 44 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                32.27      33.10 QUAL   
 45 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.12 QUAL   
 46 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      33.15 QUAL   
 46 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              32.56      33.15 QUAL   
 48 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                32.21      33.26 QUAL   
 49 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      33.34 QUAL   
 50 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      33.37 QUAL   
 51 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                31.65      33.49        
 52 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                32.73      33.51        
 53 Newcomer, Avery M         11 Wahoos-CT              32.21      33.60        
 54 Kelley, Ava R             11 Bluefish-NE            32.79      33.62        
 55 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.93      33.66        
 56 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.09      33.73        
 57 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                33.41      34.13        
 58 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                32.76      34.25        
 59 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.40        
 60 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                35.82      34.44        
 61 Gary, Bella S             12 Wahoos-CT              32.96      34.45        
 62 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      34.60        
 63 Barrett, Sara S           12 BAC-NJ                 33.27      34.61        
 64 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.72        
 64 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                34.68      34.72        
 64 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                32.90      34.72        
 67 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ                 33.27      34.84        
 68 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ                 33.37      34.88        
 69 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                35.08     x34.95        
 69 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                34.99     x34.95        
 71 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                37.44     x34.98        
 72 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.18      36.65        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.17    6/8/2014 Briana N Gellineau, LIAC -MR               
                2:21.29  ZONE Zone
                2:37.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:14.10    2:12.12*ZONE   
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)     1:38.04 (34.44)     2:12.12 (34.08)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.60    2:14.52*ZONE   
                  31.86     1:05.29 (33.43)     1:40.08 (34.79)     2:14.52 (34.44)
  3 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE          2:18.81    2:18.35*ZONE   
                  31.89     1:07.62 (35.73)     1:44.09 (36.47)     2:18.35 (34.26)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:22.60 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:09.13 (35.64)     1:46.05 (36.92)     2:22.60 (36.55)
  5 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE          2:27.06    2:24.38 QUAL   
                  33.73     1:10.97 (37.24)     1:49.24 (38.27)     2:24.38 (35.14)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.88    2:24.40 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:10.82 (36.91)     1:48.06 (37.24)     2:24.40 (36.34)
  7 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    2:24.82 QUAL   
                  34.67     1:11.92 (37.25)     1:48.81 (36.89)     2:24.82 (36.01)
  8 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.92    2:25.81 QUAL   
                  33.62     1:10.82 (37.20)     1:49.23 (38.41)     2:25.81 (36.58)
  9 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:26.44 QUAL   
                  34.64     1:12.55 (37.91)     1:50.70 (38.15)     2:26.44 (35.74)
 10 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.37    2:27.19 QUAL   
                  33.50     1:10.92 (37.42)     1:49.78 (38.86)     2:27.19 (37.41)
 11 Babashak, Emma G          12 Wahoos-CT            2:22.39    2:27.66 QUAL   
                  34.03     1:11.35 (37.32)     1:49.88 (38.53)     2:27.66 (37.78)
 12 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:32.03    2:28.36 QUAL   
                  34.61     1:12.76 (38.15)     1:51.70 (38.94)     2:28.36 (36.66)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:28.77 QUAL   
                  34.63     1:12.14 (37.51)     1:50.98 (38.84)     2:28.77 (37.79)
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:28.18    2:29.22 QUAL   
                  35.50     1:13.80 (38.30)     1:52.13 (38.33)     2:29.22 (37.09)
 15 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.12    2:29.30 QUAL   
                  33.83     1:11.80 (37.97)     1:51.49 (39.69)     2:29.30 (37.81)
 16 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:22.44    2:29.45 QUAL   
                  35.09     1:13.54 (38.45)     1:52.81 (39.27)     2:29.45 (36.64)
 17 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.37    2:29.76 QUAL   
                  34.53     1:13.70 (39.17)     1:52.79 (39.09)     2:29.76 (36.97)
 18 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.05    2:30.61 QUAL   
                  34.57     1:13.74 (39.17)     1:53.14 (39.40)     2:30.61 (37.47)
 19 Gary, Bella S             12 Wahoos-CT            2:31.54    2:30.79 QUAL   
                  35.42     1:14.08 (38.66)     1:53.51 (39.43)     2:30.79 (37.28)
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.11    2:30.90 QUAL   
                  34.39     1:13.33 (38.94)     1:53.73 (40.40)     2:30.90 (37.17)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:31.15 QUAL   
                  35.98     1:14.54 (38.56)     1:53.58 (39.04)     2:31.15 (37.57)
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.23    2:31.33 QUAL   
                  35.06     1:13.47 (38.41)     1:52.73 (39.26)     2:31.33 (38.60)
 23 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:31.35 QUAL   
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)     1:54.67 (39.26)     2:31.35 (36.68)
 24 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:29.35    2:32.07 QUAL   
                  34.85     1:13.46 (38.61)     1:53.72 (40.26)     2:32.07 (38.35)
 25 Maguire, Abby R           11 Bluefish-NE          2:27.11    2:32.17 QUAL   
                                1:13.97 ( )     1:53.81 (39.84)     2:32.17 (38.36)
 26 Bishop, Stephanie E       12 Wahoos-CT            2:36.90    2:32.27 QUAL   
                  35.17     1:14.07 (38.90)     1:53.78 (39.71)     2:32.27 (38.49)
 27 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:32.33 QUAL   
                  36.11     1:15.78 (39.67)     1:55.20 (39.42)     2:32.33 (37.13)
 28 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.09    2:32.52 QUAL   
                  33.94     1:12.82 (38.88)     1:53.27 (40.45)     2:32.52 (39.25)
 29 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 Wahoos-CT            2:28.32    2:32.71 QUAL   
                  35.20     1:14.32 (39.12)     1:54.18 (39.86)     2:32.71 (38.53)
 30 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         12 Bluefish-NE          2:28.11    2:33.29 QUAL   
                  35.66     1:14.25 (38.59)     1:54.61 (40.36)     2:33.29 (38.68)
 31 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            2:35.34    2:33.33 QUAL   
                  35.33     1:14.14 (38.81)     1:54.26 (40.12)     2:33.33 (39.07)
 32 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.06    2:34.39 QUAL   
                  34.60     1:13.61 (39.01)     1:54.58 (40.97)     2:34.39 (39.81)
 33 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:34.42 QUAL   
                  35.67     1:14.83 (39.16)     1:55.84 (41.01)     2:34.42 (38.58)
 34 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:31.27    2:35.19 QUAL   
                  35.07     1:14.31 (39.24)     1:55.22 (40.91)     2:35.19 (39.97)
 35 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:36.25    2:35.31 QUAL   
                  35.56     1:14.37 (38.81)     1:54.79 (40.42)     2:35.31 (40.52)
 36 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.58    2:36.62 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:15.30 (40.95)     1:57.09 (41.79)     2:36.62 (39.53)
 37 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.49    2:37.35 QUAL   
                  35.86     1:15.37 (39.51)     1:55.88 (40.51)     2:37.35 (41.47)
 38 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:37.88        
                  35.63     1:15.44 (39.81)   2:37.88 (1:22.44)                    
 39 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:28.74    2:39.27        
                  35.41     1:15.72 (40.31)     1:58.01 (42.29)     2:39.27 (41.26)
 40 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:40.04        
                  34.12     1:14.44 (40.32)     1:56.90 (42.46)     2:40.04 (43.14)
 41 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:40.52        
                  35.38     1:17.48 (42.10)     2:00.02 (42.54)     2:40.52 (40.50)
 42 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:39.24    2:41.13        
                  37.26     1:18.47 (41.21)     2:00.57 (42.10)     2:41.13 (40.56)
 43 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:41.88        
                  35.43     1:16.08 (40.65)     1:59.72 (43.64)     2:41.88 (42.16)
 44 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.53    2:42.09        
                  36.60     1:17.77 (41.17)     2:00.91 (43.14)     2:42.09 (41.18)
 45 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.22    2:42.55        
                  37.79     1:19.53 (41.74)     2:01.42 (41.89)     2:42.55 (41.13)
 46 Kohn, Mary Alice A        12 Wahoos-CT            2:32.36    2:43.07        
                  37.75     1:20.26 (42.51)     2:02.81 (42.55)     2:43.07 (40.26)
 47 Kelley, Ava R             11 Bluefish-NE          2:35.37    2:43.56        
                  36.46     1:17.52 (41.06)     2:00.61 (43.09)     2:43.56 (42.95)
 48 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:44.90        
                  37.86     1:20.42 (42.56)     2:03.39 (42.97)     2:44.90 (41.51)
 49 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.56    2:46.83        
                  36.84     1:18.51 (41.67)     2:02.74 (44.23)     2:46.83 (44.09)
 50 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.75    2:47.41        
                  37.93     1:21.32 (43.39)     2:05.81 (44.49)     2:47.41 (41.60)
 -- Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.01        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.33    6/7/2014 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                35.49  ZONE Zone
                38.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                32.42      34.22 ZONE   
  2 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE            35.08      34.74 ZONE   
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            33.64      34.99 ZONE   
  4 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ                 35.74      35.65 QUAL   
  5 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.58      35.74 QUAL   
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                34.27      35.86 QUAL   
  7 Heeren, Rachel S          12 BAC-NJ                 34.31      36.00 QUAL   
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                33.89      36.28 QUAL   
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      36.34 QUAL   
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                36.16      36.44 QUAL   
 11 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ                 37.65      36.46 QUAL   
 12 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ                 35.78      36.64 QUAL   
 13 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE            34.80      36.71 QUAL   
 14 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                35.42      36.80 QUAL   
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              35.19      36.84 QUAL   
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                36.56      36.88 QUAL   
 17 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      36.96 QUAL   
 18 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                35.69      37.04 QUAL   
                  35.83        37.04 (1.21)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      37.17 QUAL   
 20 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                36.63      37.18 QUAL   
 21 Sabin, Clarissa D         12 BAC-NJ                 35.79      37.29 QUAL   
                  37.01        37.29 (0.28)                                        
 22 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                35.94      37.39 QUAL   
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                36.94      37.47 QUAL   
 24 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.85      37.62 QUAL   
 25 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            37.19      37.63 QUAL   
 26 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                37.22      37.86 QUAL   
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      37.94 QUAL   
                  37.13        37.94 (0.81)                                        
 28 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                39.63      37.95 QUAL   
 29 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              36.15      38.02 QUAL   
 30 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                36.74      38.08 QUAL   
 30 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                36.40      38.08 QUAL   
                  37.28        38.08 (0.80)                                        
 32 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                34.93      38.10 QUAL   
 33 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                36.22      38.17 QUAL   
 34 Harkins, Hailey E         12 BAC-NJ                 35.03      38.27 QUAL   
 35 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.78      38.28 QUAL   
 36 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         12 Bluefish-NE            37.32      38.54        
 37 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                36.42      38.55        
 38 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.94      38.61        
 39 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      38.64        
 40 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.77        
 41 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      38.80        
 42 Maguire, Abby R           11 Bluefish-NE            37.34      38.96        
 43 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR              36.60      38.98        
 44 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ                 38.01      39.32        
 45 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                38.44      39.39        
 46 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            38.37      39.42        
 47 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                39.12      39.46        
 48 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.64      39.49        
 49 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                37.77      39.66        
 50 LU, Tracy X               11 BAC-NJ                 38.25      39.97        
 51 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                38.48      40.24        
 52 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      40.30        
                  39.57        40.30 (0.73)                                        
 53 Bishop, Stephanie E       12 Wahoos-CT              38.30      40.36        
 53 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                38.23      40.36        
 55 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.47        
 56 Kelley, Ava R             11 Bluefish-NE            38.21      40.69        
 57 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.83        
 58 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                40.19      41.13        
 59 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.13      41.21        
                  40.00        41.21 (1.21)                                        
 60 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR                40.47      41.29        
 61 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                40.52     x41.65        
 62 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      41.83        
                  40.44        41.83 (1.39)                                        
 63 Hoie, Isabella A          12 BAC-NJ                 38.22      41.87        
 64 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                37.99     x42.19        
 65 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      42.54        
 66 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      42.86        
                  42.63        42.86 (0.23)                                        
 67 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                41.27     x42.96        
 68 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.43      43.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:11.25    6/8/2014 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                 
                1:15.19  ZONE Zone
                1:23.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:10.98*ZONE   
                  34.39     1:10.98 (36.59)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:13.83    1:15.09 ZONE   
                  37.08     1:15.09 (38.01)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.51    1:16.74 QUAL   
                  37.61     1:16.74 (39.13)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.59    1:17.63 QUAL   
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08    1:18.08 QUAL   
                  38.03     1:18.08 (40.05)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.56 QUAL   
                  38.88     1:18.56 (39.68)                                        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.76    1:18.71 QUAL   
                  38.88     1:18.71 (39.83)                                        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:19.47 QUAL   
                  39.05     1:19.47 (40.42)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:20.20 QUAL   
                  38.97     1:20.20 (41.23)                                        
 10 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:20.38 QUAL   
                  40.21     1:20.38 (40.17)                                        
 11 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:19.24    1:20.51 QUAL   
 12 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:20.78 QUAL   
                  39.22     1:20.78 (41.56)                                        
 13 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.61    1:21.04 QUAL   
                  39.20     1:21.04 (41.84)                                        
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:21.11 QUAL   
                  39.33     1:21.11 (41.78)                                        
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.08    1:21.52 QUAL   
                  39.46     1:21.52 (42.06)                                        
 16 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:21.53 QUAL   
                  39.92     1:21.53 (41.61)                                        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:21.89 QUAL   
                  40.69     1:21.89 (41.20)                                        
 18 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:22.42 QUAL   
                  41.27     1:22.42 (41.15)                                        
 19 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:22.46 QUAL   
                  40.34     1:22.46 (42.12)                                        
 20 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:22.63 QUAL   
                  39.90     1:22.63 (42.73)                                        
 21 Maguire, Abby R           11 Bluefish-NE          1:19.37    1:22.68 QUAL   
                  40.05     1:22.68 (42.63)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:23.07 QUAL   
                  40.28     1:23.07 (42.79)                                        
 23 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:23.25 QUAL   
                  40.80     1:23.25 (42.45)                                        
 24 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:17.33    1:23.43        
                  41.71     1:23.43 (41.72)                                        
 25 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:24.10        
                  41.69     1:24.10 (42.41)                                        
 26 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:24.46        
                  41.79     1:24.46 (42.67)                                        
 27 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            1:22.72    1:24.61        
                  41.15     1:24.61 (43.46)                                        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.79    1:24.69        
                  41.20     1:24.69 (43.49)                                        
 29 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:24.77        
 30 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:25.23        
                  41.19     1:25.23 (44.04)                                        
 31 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:16.20    1:25.55        
                  41.19     1:25.55 (44.36)                                        
 32 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:25.56        
                  41.35     1:25.56 (44.21)                                        
 33 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:25.62        
                  43.34     1:25.62 (42.28)                                        
 34 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:18.70    1:26.01        
                  40.93     1:26.01 (45.08)                                        
 35 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:26.31        
                  42.09     1:26.31 (44.22)                                        
 36 Kohn, Mary Alice A        12 Wahoos-CT            1:22.97    1:27.57        
                  43.48     1:27.57 (44.09)                                        
 37 Kelley, Ava R             11 Bluefish-NE          1:22.85    1:27.89        
                  41.94     1:27.89 (45.95)                                        
 38 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:28.23        
                  43.24     1:28.23 (44.99)                                        
 39 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.44    1:28.32        
                  42.87     1:28.32 (45.45)                                        
 40 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:22.84    1:28.34        
                  42.95     1:28.34 (45.39)                                        
 41 Toback, Miranda P         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:29.15        
 42 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:29.24        
                  43.54     1:29.24 (45.70)                                        
 43 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.38    1:29.31        
                  42.62     1:29.31 (46.69)                                        
 44 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:30.37        
                  44.06     1:30.37 (46.31)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  42.18          DQ (44.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.69    6/8/2014 Noelle C Profeta, IA   -MR                   
                39.49  ZONE Zone
                42.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                36.12      36.94*ZONE   
  2 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                40.16      38.93 ZONE   
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      40.95 QUAL   
  4 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                40.78      41.35 QUAL   
  5 Gary, Bella S             12 Wahoos-CT              41.26      41.38 QUAL   
  6 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            41.09      41.93 QUAL   
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                41.40      42.14        
  8 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                41.80      43.01        
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      43.81        
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      44.18        
 11 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      44.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:21.19    6/7/2014 Angelina L Harris, Three Village           
                1:25.79  ZONE Zone
                1:33.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:19.36*ZONE   
                  37.58     1:19.36 (41.78)                                        
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D         12 BAC-NJ               1:17.70    1:19.56*ZONE   
                  38.28     1:19.56 (41.28)                                        
  3 Meisner, Catherine G      11 BAC-NJ               1:26.17    1:25.50 ZONE   
                  40.04     1:25.50 (45.46)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:25.55 ZONE   
                  40.42     1:25.55 (45.13)                                        
  5 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:26.87 QUAL   
                  40.74     1:26.87 (46.13)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.40    1:27.64 QUAL   
                  41.89     1:27.64 (45.75)                                        
  7 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:28.69 QUAL   
                  41.38     1:28.69 (47.31)                                        
  8 Gary, Bella S             12 Wahoos-CT            1:25.82    1:28.75 QUAL   
                  41.95     1:28.75 (46.80)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:29.19 QUAL   
                  41.97     1:29.19 (47.22)                                        
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:28.46    1:29.67 QUAL   
                  42.94     1:29.67 (46.73)                                        
 11 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE          1:25.62    1:30.04 QUAL   
                  43.32     1:30.04 (46.72)                                        
 12 Newcomer, Avery M         11 Wahoos-CT            1:29.23    1:30.18 QUAL   
                  43.47     1:30.18 (46.71)                                        
 13 Meisner, Julia L          11 BAC-NJ               1:32.03    1:30.34 QUAL   
                  43.42     1:30.34 (46.92)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:30.54 QUAL   
                  43.28     1:30.54 (47.26)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:31.40 QUAL   
                  44.78     1:31.40 (46.62)                                        
 16 Babashak, Emma G          12 Wahoos-CT            1:27.95    1:32.12 QUAL   
                  44.10     1:32.12 (48.02)                                        
 17 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:32.96 QUAL   
                  44.57     1:32.96 (48.39)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:33.23 QUAL   
                  44.19     1:33.23 (49.04)                                        
 19 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:33.46 QUAL   
                  44.05     1:33.46 (49.41)                                        
 20 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:33.55 QUAL   
                  45.51     1:33.55 (48.04)                                        
 21 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.72    1:34.29        
                  43.91     1:34.29 (50.38)                                        
 22 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         12 Bluefish-NE          1:30.96    1:34.84        
                  46.45     1:34.84 (48.39)                                        
 23 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:34.98        
                  46.00     1:34.98 (48.98)                                        
 24 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:32.92    1:35.09        
                  45.19     1:35.09 (49.90)                                        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:35.46        
                  45.11     1:35.46 (50.35)                                        
 26 LU, Chelsea E             12 BAC-NJ               1:33.03    1:36.05        
                  45.27     1:36.05 (50.78)                                        
 27 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.75    1:36.30        
                  46.07     1:36.30 (50.23)                                        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.52    1:36.33        
                  46.11     1:36.33 (50.22)                                        
 29 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:36.88        
                  45.81     1:36.88 (51.07)                                        
 30 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:36.94        
                  45.87     1:36.94 (51.07)                                        
 31 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.27    1:37.03        
                  46.45     1:37.03 (50.58)                                        
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:37.18        
                  45.92     1:37.18 (51.26)                                        
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.77    1:38.36        
                  46.75     1:38.36 (51.61)                                        
 34 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:39.71        
                  47.08     1:39.71 (52.63)                                        
 35 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.35    1:40.37        
                  46.85     1:40.37 (53.52)                                        
 36 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:40.67        
                  46.96     1:40.67 (53.71)                                        
 37 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               1:32.78    1:41.56        
                  48.90     1:41.56 (52.66)                                        
 38 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:49.07        
                  52.89     1:49.07 (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.39    6/8/2014 Madeline G Competello, LIAC -MR              
                32.99  ZONE Zone
                35.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.26*ZONE   
  2 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                31.62      31.50 ZONE   
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                31.41      31.52 ZONE   
  4 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                32.07      32.55 ZONE   
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                33.33      32.95 ZONE   
  6 Babashak, Emma G          12 Wahoos-CT              32.30      33.24 QUAL   
  7 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE            33.78      33.32 QUAL   
  8 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE            34.18      33.51 QUAL   
  8 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.11      33.51 QUAL   
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.73 QUAL   
 11 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.55 QUAL   
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.62 QUAL   
 13 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 Wahoos-CT              34.36      34.73 QUAL   
 14 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                34.85      34.97 QUAL   
 15 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                36.64      35.05 QUAL   
 16 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.67      35.07 QUAL   
 17 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         12 Bluefish-NE            35.51      35.57 QUAL   
 18 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                36.91      35.98        
 19 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.06        
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      36.17        
 21 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08      36.39        
 22 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              34.80      36.40        
 23 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                35.51      36.46        
 24 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.60      36.49        
 25 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            35.53      36.52        
 26 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                35.22      36.63        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      36.75        
 28 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                35.51      36.98        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.54      37.10        
 30 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                34.18      37.18        
 31 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                34.98      37.38        
 32 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                38.42      38.13        
 33 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                35.79      40.37        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:37.04    6/7/2014 Camellia Ye, LIAC -MR                      
                2:44.39  ZONE Zone
                2:59.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.65    2:25.40*ZONE   
                  32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)     1:47.40 (38.43)     2:25.40 (38.00)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:42.76 ZONE   
                  35.82     1:16.51 (40.69)     1:59.44 (42.93)     2:42.76 (43.32)
  3 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.96    2:44.03 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:15.19 (40.53)     1:59.71 (44.52)     2:44.03 (44.32)
  4 Harkins, Hailey E         12 BAC-NJ               2:36.61    2:45.69 QUAL   
                  35.91     1:15.55 (39.64)     2:00.87 (45.32)     2:45.69 (44.82)
  5 Babashak, Emma G          12 Wahoos-CT            2:35.03    2:45.83 QUAL   
                  35.50     1:16.29 (40.79)     2:00.20 (43.91)     2:45.83 (45.63)
  6 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE          2:43.17    2:47.48 QUAL   
                  36.01     1:18.66 (42.65)     2:03.91 (45.25)     2:47.48 (43.57)
  7 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE          2:52.24    2:48.18 QUAL   
                  38.18     1:20.94 (42.76)     2:05.99 (45.05)     2:48.18 (42.19)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:49.89 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:17.27 (42.30)     2:03.87 (46.60)     2:49.89 (46.02)
  9 Zhang, Vivian L           12 BAC-NJ               2:51.04    2:51.22 QUAL   
                  36.92     1:18.98 (42.06)     2:03.91 (44.93)     2:51.22 (47.31)
 10 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 Wahoos-CT            2:51.08    2:51.45 QUAL   
                  37.24     1:20.65 (43.41)     2:06.19 (45.54)     2:51.45 (45.26)
 11 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.69    2:59.06 QUAL   
                  39.47     1:23.96 (44.49)     2:12.47 (48.51)     2:59.06 (46.59)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:57.35    2:59.24 QUAL   
                  38.42     1:24.45 (46.03)     2:14.47 (50.02)     2:59.24 (44.77)
 13 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         12 Bluefish-NE          2:54.92    2:59.99        
                  38.94     1:22.86 (43.92)     2:13.43 (50.57)     2:59.99 (46.56)
 14 Gary, Bella S             12 Wahoos-CT            2:51.49    3:00.97        
                  38.09     1:23.21 (45.12)     2:11.47 (48.26)     3:00.97 (49.50)
 15 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.43    3:03.04        
                  37.27     1:21.96 (44.69)   3:03.04 (1:41.08)                    
 16 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:53.57    3:04.62        
                  38.70     1:24.55 (45.85)     2:15.19 (50.64)     3:04.62 (49.43)
 17 Hoie, Isabella A          12 BAC-NJ               2:56.61    3:05.48        
                  38.42     1:25.34 (46.92)     2:14.68 (49.34)     3:05.48 (50.80)
 18 Maguire, Abby R           11 Bluefish-NE          2:55.01    3:06.41        
                  40.04     1:27.72 (47.68)     2:18.25 (50.53)     3:06.41 (48.16)
 19 Formon, Tamsin S          11 BAC-NJ               2:58.61    3:06.64        
                  40.91     1:28.86 (47.95)     2:17.61 (48.75)     3:06.64 (49.03)
 20 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:56.58    3:07.74        
                  38.56     1:24.17 (45.61)   3:07.74 (1:43.57)                    
 21 Kelley, Ava R             11 Bluefish-NE          2:58.58    3:17.74        
                  39.28     1:28.11 (48.83)     2:22.75 (54.64)     3:17.74 (54.99)
 -- Barrett, Sara S           12 BAC-NJ               2:57.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.61     1:24.53 (45.92)     2:12.64 (48.11)          DQ (46.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:36.50    6/8/2014 Camellia Ye, LIAC -MR                      
                2:40.59  ZONE Zone
                2:58.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.01    2:31.15*ZONE   
                  33.64     1:10.90 (37.26)     1:57.31 (46.41)     2:31.15 (33.84)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:32.01*ZONE   
                  32.25     1:12.86 (40.61)     1:56.58 (43.72)     2:32.01 (35.43)
  3 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE          2:37.75    2:39.91 ZONE   
                  35.46     1:15.93 (40.47)     2:04.52 (48.59)     2:39.91 (35.39)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.65    2:40.67 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:15.43 (40.97)     2:08.08 (52.65)     2:40.67 (32.59)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:41.88 QUAL   
                  34.11     1:17.01 (42.90)     2:05.47 (48.46)     2:41.88 (36.41)
  6 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE          2:38.03    2:42.47 QUAL   
                  36.18     1:18.96 (42.78)     2:06.90 (47.94)     2:42.47 (35.57)
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.40    2:42.80 QUAL   
                  36.67     1:18.54 (41.87)     2:06.76 (48.22)     2:42.80 (36.04)
  8 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:43.80 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:15.71 (41.93)     2:08.07 (52.36)     2:43.80 (35.73)
  9 Babashak, Emma G          12 Wahoos-CT            2:39.41    2:44.67 QUAL   
                  35.69     1:18.45 (42.76)     2:07.56 (49.11)     2:44.67 (37.11)
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:41.86    2:44.80 QUAL   
                  37.58     1:17.43 (39.85)     2:07.23 (49.80)     2:44.80 (37.57)
 11 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.06    2:46.01 QUAL   
                  35.09     1:16.85 (41.76)     2:10.62 (53.77)     2:46.01 (35.39)
 12 Taps, Dani E              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.47    2:46.50 QUAL   
                  37.33     1:18.34 (41.01)     2:09.50 (51.16)     2:46.50 (37.00)
 13 Gary, Bella S             12 Wahoos-CT            2:41.30    2:48.64 QUAL   
                  38.49     1:22.92 (44.43)     2:09.10 (46.18)     2:48.64 (39.54)
 14 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:43.84    2:49.08 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:20.17 (43.55)     2:09.97 (49.80)     2:49.08 (39.11)
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.77    2:50.39 QUAL   
                  37.80     1:20.39 (42.59)     2:10.92 (50.53)     2:50.39 (39.47)
 16 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         12 Bluefish-NE          2:47.20    2:50.81 QUAL   
                  37.80     1:22.55 (44.75)     2:13.66 (51.11)     2:50.81 (37.15)
 17 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.64    2:51.55 QUAL   
                  36.98     1:19.93 (42.95)     2:14.41 (54.48)     2:51.55 (37.14)
 18 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.72    2:51.91 QUAL   
                  37.11     1:20.72 (43.61)     2:16.53 (55.81)     2:51.91 (35.38)
 19 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 Wahoos-CT            2:54.00    2:52.12 QUAL   
                  36.90     1:21.47 (44.57)     2:14.66 (53.19)     2:52.12 (37.46)
 20 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            2:52.69    2:52.30 QUAL   
                  39.71     1:23.38 (43.67)     2:13.65 (50.27)     2:52.30 (38.65)
 21 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:52.40 QUAL   
                  39.93     1:23.42 (43.49)     2:15.35 (51.93)     2:52.40 (37.05)
 22 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.59    2:52.51 QUAL   
                  37.27     1:18.85 (41.58)     2:15.13 (56.28)     2:52.51 (37.38)
 23 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:51.68    2:52.70 QUAL   
                  38.22     1:21.54 (43.32)     2:15.07 (53.53)     2:52.70 (37.63)
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:52.84 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:22.31 (44.92)     2:15.64 (53.33)     2:52.84 (37.20)
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:49.59    2:52.99 QUAL   
                  38.46     1:22.57 (44.11)     2:14.71 (52.14)     2:52.99 (38.28)
 26 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.36    2:53.24 QUAL   
                  37.60     1:22.23 (44.63)     2:17.54 (55.31)     2:53.24 (35.70)
 27 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:55.41    2:53.74 QUAL   
                  37.93     1:22.48 (44.55)     2:14.26 (51.78)     2:53.74 (39.48)
 28 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.40    2:54.26 QUAL   
                  35.47     1:20.90 (45.43)     2:13.69 (52.79)     2:54.26 (40.57)
 29 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.95    2:54.45 QUAL   
                  37.12     1:20.33 (43.21)     2:17.37 (57.04)     2:54.45 (37.08)
 30 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.59    2:54.50 QUAL   
                  38.67     1:21.37 (42.70)     2:15.73 (54.36)     2:54.50 (38.77)
 31 Farrell, Sarah Jean       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.81    2:55.35 QUAL   
                  40.80     1:25.04 (44.24)     2:15.77 (50.73)     2:55.35 (39.58)
 32 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.01    2:55.44 QUAL   
                  38.17     1:21.67 (43.50)     2:17.39 (55.72)     2:55.44 (38.05)
 33 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:57.81    2:55.64 QUAL   
                  38.02     1:23.24 (45.22)     2:16.45 (53.21)     2:55.64 (39.19)
 34 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          2:57.55    2:57.35 QUAL   
                  38.32     1:23.53 (45.21)     2:17.74 (54.21)     2:57.35 (39.61)
 35 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:47.29    2:57.81 QUAL   
                  37.33     1:24.00 (46.67)     2:18.45 (54.45)     2:57.81 (39.36)
 36 Maguire, Abby R           11 Bluefish-NE          2:45.22    2:57.83 QUAL   
                  38.68     1:23.53 (44.85)     2:19.78 (56.25)     2:57.83 (38.05)
 37 Kelley, Ava R             11 Bluefish-NE          2:58.48    2:58.97        
                  36.89     1:22.76 (45.87)     2:19.00 (56.24)     2:58.97 (39.97)
 38 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.37    2:59.59        
                  39.35     1:25.12 (45.77)     2:20.08 (54.96)     2:59.59 (39.51)
 39 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.15    3:00.50        
                  36.46     1:22.74 (46.28)     2:18.19 (55.45)     3:00.50 (42.31)
 40 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:49.03    3:00.57        
                  37.63     1:25.18 (47.55)     2:20.34 (55.16)     3:00.57 (40.23)
 41 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.29    3:00.71        
                  42.44     1:28.95 (46.51)     2:18.32 (49.37)     3:00.71 (42.39)
 42 Kohn, Mary Alice A        12 Wahoos-CT            2:54.60    3:01.00        
                  39.48     1:27.32 (47.84)     2:18.85 (51.53)     3:01.00 (42.15)
 43 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.02    3:01.45        
                  37.58     1:23.80 (46.22)     2:18.23 (54.43)     3:01.45 (43.22)
 44 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:57.71    3:01.66        
                  37.88     1:22.86 (44.98)     2:19.75 (56.89)     3:01.66 (41.91)
 45 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.93    3:01.75        
                  39.51     1:25.51 (46.00)     2:21.63 (56.12)     3:01.75 (40.12)
 46 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.17    3:03.83        
                  37.91     1:28.07 (50.16)     2:22.57 (54.50)     3:03.83 (41.26)
 47 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.80    3:16.01        
                  44.24     1:33.38 (49.14)     2:32.49 (59.11)     3:16.01 (43.52)
 -- Bishop, Stephanie E       12 Wahoos-CT            2:58.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.01    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         M Competello, C Stepanek, I Antoniuk, B Gellineau 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.31    1:58.92*       
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Cash, Joanie 12                
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 12          4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  29.55       59.88 (30.33)     1:30.18 (30.30)     1:58.92 (28.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.43    2:04.58        
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 11             2) Kim, Olivia L 12               
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 12            4) Morisi, Kiani B 12             
                  31.50     1:02.01 (30.51)     1:32.89 (30.88)     2:04.58 (31.69)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                             NT    2:05.02        
     1) Tetreault, Maddie G 12          2) Sinkiewicz, Mia E 12           
     3) Maguire, Abby R 11              4) Kramer, Megan M 12             
                  31.33     1:03.93 (32.60)   2:05.02 (1:01.09)                    
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:06.57    2:08.64        
     1) Zhou, Katherine * 12            2) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 11               4) Organista, Kristina B 12       
                  33.29     1:06.03 (32.74)     1:37.80 (31.77)     2:08.64 (30.84)
  5 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        2:08.01    2:08.66        
     1) Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya M 12    2) Gary, Bella S 12               
     3) Bishop, Stephanie E 12          4) Babashak, Emma G 12            
                  32.11     1:06.06 (33.95)     1:38.04 (31.98)     2:08.66 (30.62)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.51    2:08.69        
     1) Egan, Orla M 12                 2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 12          4) Youssef, Lara S 12             
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)     1:39.21 (30.09)     2:08.69 (29.48)
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:10.33    2:11.80        
     1) Ng, Trystan S 12                2) Clemente, Emily A 12           
     3) Negast, Taylor N 12             4) Vandermel, Katherine E 12      
                  32.06     1:05.49 (33.43)     1:39.23 (33.74)     2:11.80 (32.57)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:15.72    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         K Dennin, E Park, L Kaufman, V Franco             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.20    2:09.34*       
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 12          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12         
                  33.10     1:09.11 (36.01)     1:40.81 (31.70)     2:09.34 (28.53)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     2:14.45    2:16.29        
     1) Heeren, Rachel S 12             2) Sabin, Clarissa D 12           
     3) Harkins, Hailey E 12            4) Meisner, Catherine G 11        
                  35.33     1:14.05 (38.72)     1:46.49 (32.44)     2:16.29 (29.80)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.56    2:21.26        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 12            2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Cash, Joanie 12                 4) Thomas, Nianna R 11            
                  36.37     1:15.95 (39.58)     1:48.81 (32.86)     2:21.26 (32.45)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        2:20.63    2:22.02        
     1) Tetreault, Maddie G 12          2) Sinkiewicz, Mia E 12           
     3) Kramer, Megan M 12              4) Maguire, Abby R 11             
                  36.28     1:18.07 (41.79)     1:50.53 (32.46)     2:22.02 (31.49)
  5 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        2:22.43    2:23.41        
     1) Babashak, Emma G 12             2) Gary, Bella S 12               
     3) Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya M 12    4) Bishop, Stephanie E 12         
                  37.26     1:17.01 (39.75)     1:51.43 (34.42)     2:23.41 (31.98)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     2:23.91    2:24.18        
     1) Zhang, Vivian L 12              2) Meisner, Julia L 11            
     3) Hoie, Isabella A 12             4) LU, Tracy X 11                 
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:52.46 (35.54)     2:24.18 (31.72)
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:25.15    2:29.33        
     1) Negast, Taylor N 12             2) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
     3) Clemente, Emily A 12            4) Vandermel, Katherine E 12      
                  38.50     1:20.95 (42.45)     1:56.83 (35.88)     2:29.33 (32.50)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:21.95    2:29.39        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 12        2) Ng, Trystan S 12               
     3) Zhou, Katherine * 12            4) Dwyer, Grace V 11              
                  37.66     1:19.29 (41.63)     1:57.99 (38.70)     2:29.39 (31.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.76    6/7/2014 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR              
                29.49  ZONE Zone
                32.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                28.16      29.26 ZONE   
  2 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR                28.54      29.50 QUAL   
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            28.97      29.69 QUAL   
  4 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.08      30.14 QUAL   
  5 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      30.20 QUAL   
  6 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.27 QUAL   
  7 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.33 QUAL   
  8 Loud, Taylor T            14 Wahoos-CT              29.35      30.39 QUAL   
  9 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      30.57 QUAL   
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.58 QUAL   
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                29.16      30.61 QUAL   
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.73 QUAL   
 12 Lawrence, Alicia N        14 SMAC-ME                28.78      30.73 QUAL   
 14 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.82 QUAL   
 15 Saladin, Katy J           14 Wahoos-CT              29.47      30.88 QUAL   
 16 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.99 QUAL   
 17 MacDonald, Emma D         14 SMAC-ME                30.50      31.02 QUAL   
 18 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.09 QUAL   
 18 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.09 QUAL   
 20 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      31.29 QUAL   
 21 Bridges, Emma L           14 Bluefish-NE            31.51      31.32 QUAL   
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR              31.10      31.36 QUAL   
 23 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR                30.63      31.38 QUAL   
 24 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.40 QUAL   
 25 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      31.50 QUAL   
 26 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR              31.78      31.51 QUAL   
 27 Kelly, Brooke B           14 Wahoos-CT              30.27      31.56 QUAL   
 28 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      31.60 QUAL   
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR            30.86      31.60 QUAL   
 30 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR                31.15      31.62 QUAL   
 31 Paquin, Makayla L         14 Bluefish-NE            31.48      31.71 QUAL   
 32 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.78 QUAL   
 33 Gold, Bailey C            14 BAC-NJ                 31.25      31.81 QUAL   
 34 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE            31.81      31.86 QUAL   
 35 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR                31.77      32.13 QUAL   
 36 Hume, Julianna T          13 Wahoos-CT              31.98      32.17 QUAL   
 37 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR              31.97      32.18 QUAL   
 38 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR                31.66      32.25        
 39 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.20      32.27        
 40 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      32.30        
 41 McLaughlin, Brenna M      13 Wahoos-CT              30.38      32.33        
 42 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.34        
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      32.36        
 44 Lange, Grace M            13 Wahoos-CT              31.01      32.40        
 45 Sabin, Nicole M           14 BAC-NJ                 30.92      32.42        
 46 Wight, Corinne J          13 SMAC-ME                31.36      32.92        
 47 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.09        
 48 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.14        
 48 Price, Lindsey A          13 Bluefish-NE            32.11      33.14        
 50 Roberts, Rita I           13 Wahoos-CT              32.09      33.86        
 51 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            30.61      34.32        
 52 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      34.43        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.25    6/8/2014 Jessica Guglielmo, LIAC -MR                
                1:03.29  ZONE Zone
                1:09.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:02.59 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:02.59 (31.99)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:03.17 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:03.17 (32.57)                                        
  3 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:03.73 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:03.73 (32.89)                                        
  4 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.53    1:04.62 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)                                        
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.97 QUAL   
                  31.56     1:04.97 (33.41)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.09 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:05.09 (33.39)                                        
  7 Kramer, Hannah E          14 Bluefish-NE          1:05.95    1:05.12 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:05.12 (33.02)                                        
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.35 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:05.35 (33.49)                                        
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:03.38    1:05.38 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:05.38 (33.93)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:05.39 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:05.39 (33.08)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Alicia N        14 SMAC-ME              1:03.97    1:05.75 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:05.75 (33.86)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:05.91 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:05.91 (34.16)                                        
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.22 QUAL   
                  31.30     1:06.22 (34.92)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:06.99 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:06.99 (34.41)                                        
 15 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.17 QUAL   
                  32.72     1:07.17 (34.45)                                        
 16 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:07.28 QUAL   
                  32.63     1:07.28 (34.65)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Emma D         14 SMAC-ME              1:08.25    1:07.29 QUAL   
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)                                        
 18 Loud, Taylor T            14 Wahoos-CT            1:04.17    1:07.53 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:07.53 (34.89)                                        
 19 Bridges, Emma L           14 Bluefish-NE          1:07.22    1:07.73 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:07.73 (34.72)                                        
 20 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.75 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:07.75 (34.38)                                        
 21 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:07.93 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)                                        
 22 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:07.95 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:07.95 (35.09)                                        
 23 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:08.17 QUAL   
 24 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.44 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:08.44 (36.13)                                        
 25 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:08.77 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)                                        
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29    1:08.80 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:08.80 (35.44)                                        
 27 Dill, Morgan E            13 Wahoos-CT            1:03.96    1:09.11 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:09.11 (36.31)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:09.15 QUAL   
                  33.57     1:09.15 (35.58)                                        
 29 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  33.47     1:09.27 (35.80)                                        
 30 Paquin, Makayla L         14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.78    1:09.45 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:09.45 (35.26)                                        
 31 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:09.50 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:09.50 (36.33)                                        
 32 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:09.55 QUAL   
                  34.00     1:09.55 (35.55)                                        
 33 Saladin, Katy J           14 Wahoos-CT            1:06.04    1:09.63 QUAL   
                  33.94     1:09.63 (35.69)                                        
 34 Kelly, Brooke B           14 Wahoos-CT            1:05.03    1:09.81        
                  34.09     1:09.81 (35.72)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.86        
                  33.62     1:09.86 (36.24)                                        
 36 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:09.90        
                  34.20     1:09.90 (35.70)                                        
 37 Wight, Corinne J          13 SMAC-ME              1:08.33    1:10.04        
                  33.47     1:10.04 (36.57)                                        
 38 McLaughlin, Brenna M      13 Wahoos-CT            1:05.61    1:10.20        
                  33.70     1:10.20 (36.50)                                        
 39 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:10.24        
                  33.39     1:10.24 (36.85)                                        
 40 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:10.43        
                  33.98     1:10.43 (36.45)                                        
 41 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:10.75        
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)                                        
 42 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:11.06        
                  34.22     1:11.06 (36.84)                                        
 43 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:09.03    1:11.25        
                  34.32     1:11.25 (36.93)                                        
 44 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE          1:08.28    1:11.31        
                  34.38     1:11.31 (36.93)                                        
 45 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:11.38        
                  34.07     1:11.38 (37.31)                                        
 46 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:11.52        
                  35.17     1:11.52 (36.35)                                        
 47 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:12.05        
                  35.04     1:12.05 (37.01)                                        
 48 Hume, Julianna T          13 Wahoos-CT            1:07.53    1:12.32        
                  35.21     1:12.32 (37.11)                                        
 49 Price, Lindsey A          13 Bluefish-NE          1:09.22    1:13.91        
                  35.72     1:13.91 (38.19)                                        
 50 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:14.66        
                  35.91     1:14.66 (38.75)                                        
 51 Roberts, Rita I           13 Wahoos-CT            1:09.49    1:15.16        
                  36.71     1:15.16 (38.45)                                        
 52 Hastings, Liela O         13 Wahoos-CT            1:09.69    1:16.60        
                  36.87     1:16.60 (39.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.24    6/7/2014 Jessica Guglielmo, LIAC -MR                
                2:15.39  ZONE Zone
                2:29.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:14.89 ZONE   
                  31.25     1:05.81 (34.56)     1:40.91 (35.10)     2:14.89 (33.98)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:15.88 QUAL   
                  31.34     1:06.12 (34.78)     1:41.28 (35.16)     2:15.88 (34.60)
  3 Kramer, Hannah E          14 Bluefish-NE          2:19.79    2:18.48 QUAL   
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)     1:43.51 (35.90)     2:18.48 (34.97)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:15.49    2:19.94 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:43.93 (36.81)     2:19.94 (36.01)
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:20.28 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:07.49 (35.21)     1:44.09 (36.60)     2:20.28 (36.19)
  6 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.28    2:20.51 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:08.84 (35.68)     1:45.26 (36.42)     2:20.51 (35.25)
  7 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:12.94    2:20.72 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:07.08 (35.18)     1:44.16 (37.08)     2:20.72 (36.56)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:17.85    2:21.41 QUAL   
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)     1:44.72 (37.14)     2:21.41 (36.69)
  9 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.67    2:21.43 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:09.61 (35.83)     1:45.81 (36.20)     2:21.43 (35.62)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:17.14    2:21.81 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)     1:45.95 (37.28)     2:21.81 (35.86)
 11 Bridges, Emma L           14 Bluefish-NE          2:26.89    2:22.81 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:09.51 (36.28)     1:47.06 (37.55)     2:22.81 (35.75)
 12 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:25.98    2:22.87 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:08.77 (35.65)     1:45.75 (36.98)     2:22.87 (37.12)
 13 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.54    2:23.18 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:09.09 (36.64)     1:46.72 (37.63)     2:23.18 (36.46)
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:22.38    2:23.29 QUAL   
                  33.69     1:11.09 (37.40)     1:48.70 (37.61)     2:23.29 (34.59)
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:23.39 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)     1:46.62 (36.75)     2:23.39 (36.77)
 16 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:23.66 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:07.17 (34.95)     1:45.48 (38.31)     2:23.66 (38.18)
 17 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.77    2:23.75 QUAL   
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)     1:47.31 (38.33)     2:23.75 (36.44)
 18 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:21.35    2:24.04 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:10.05 (36.35)     1:48.15 (38.10)     2:24.04 (35.89)
 19 Loud, Taylor T            14 Wahoos-CT            2:21.52    2:24.06 QUAL   
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)     1:48.23 (38.13)     2:24.06 (35.83)
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.08    2:24.57 QUAL   
                  33.48     1:09.91 (36.43)     1:47.41 (37.50)     2:24.57 (37.16)
 21 Hein, Anna C              13 Bluefish-NE          2:26.35    2:24.90 QUAL   
                  34.07     1:10.40 (36.33)     1:48.91 (38.51)     2:24.90 (35.99)
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:25.10 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:10.46 (36.65)     1:48.51 (38.05)     2:25.10 (36.59)
 23 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.93    2:25.22 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)     1:48.34 (37.98)     2:25.22 (36.88)
 24 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.81    2:25.94 QUAL   
                  33.27     1:10.59 (37.32)     1:48.58 (37.99)     2:25.94 (37.36)
 25 Sargent, Caroline S       14 Wahoos-CT            2:21.57    2:26.06 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:11.30 (37.14)     1:49.33 (38.03)     2:26.06 (36.73)
 26 MacDonald, Emma D         14 SMAC-ME              2:19.31    2:26.32 QUAL   
                  33.99     1:11.48 (37.49)     1:49.45 (37.97)     2:26.32 (36.87)
 27 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.43    2:26.71 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:11.14 (36.95)     1:49.62 (38.48)     2:26.71 (37.09)
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:27.29 QUAL   
                  33.57     1:10.46 (36.89)     1:49.05 (38.59)     2:27.29 (38.24)
 29 Paquin, Makayla L         14 Bluefish-NE          2:28.26    2:27.33 QUAL   
                  34.85     1:12.67 (37.82)     1:51.51 (38.84)     2:27.33 (35.82)
 30 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:23.84    2:27.58 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:11.21 (37.11)     1:49.82 (38.61)     2:27.58 (37.76)
 31 Kelly, Brooke B           14 Wahoos-CT            2:19.97    2:27.83 QUAL   
                  34.33     1:12.01 (37.68)     1:50.84 (38.83)     2:27.83 (36.99)
 32 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:27.96 QUAL   
                  34.38     1:12.15 (37.77)     1:50.15 (38.00)     2:27.96 (37.81)
 33 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:28.07 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)     1:49.85 (38.96)     2:28.07 (38.22)
 34 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.71    2:28.30 QUAL   
                  33.73     1:11.19 (37.46)     1:50.14 (38.95)     2:28.30 (38.16)
 35 Saladin, Katy J           14 Wahoos-CT            2:22.86    2:28.38 QUAL   
                  33.06     1:10.75 (37.69)     1:50.05 (39.30)     2:28.38 (38.33)
 36 McLaughlin, Brenna M      13 Wahoos-CT            2:16.09    2:28.48 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)     1:49.89 (39.07)     2:28.48 (38.59)
 37 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE          2:27.46    2:29.31        
                  34.26     1:11.58 (37.32)     1:50.79 (39.21)     2:29.31 (38.52)
 38 Lange, Grace M            13 Wahoos-CT            2:27.56    2:30.06        
                  34.21     1:12.14 (37.93)     1:51.57 (39.43)     2:30.06 (38.49)
 39 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:29.25    2:30.81        
                  34.85     1:13.41 (38.56)     1:53.21 (39.80)     2:30.81 (37.60)
 40 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:27.73    2:32.92        
                  34.28     1:13.58 (39.30)     1:53.90 (40.32)     2:32.92 (39.02)
 41 Hume, Julianna T          13 Wahoos-CT            2:27.59    2:33.13        
                  35.93     1:14.78 (38.85)     1:54.73 (39.95)     2:33.13 (38.40)
 42 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:24.35    2:33.17        
                  34.98     1:13.40 (38.42)     1:53.93 (40.53)     2:33.17 (39.24)
 43 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:29.23    2:35.92        
                  34.77     1:13.96 (39.19)     1:55.23 (41.27)     2:35.92 (40.69)
 44 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:36.07        
                  34.83     1:14.15 (39.32)     1:55.60 (41.45)     2:36.07 (40.47)
 45 Sabin, Nicole M           14 BAC-NJ               2:28.50    2:37.78        
                  34.17     1:13.93 (39.76)     1:56.72 (42.79)     2:37.78 (41.06)
 46 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.51    2:39.63        
                  35.22     1:15.95 (40.73)     1:58.38 (42.43)     2:39.63 (41.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.28    6/8/2014 Gaige L Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
                1:12.99  ZONE Zone
                1:17.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.52    1:11.56 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:11.56 (36.26)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:12.04 ZONE   
                  35.32     1:12.04 (36.72)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:12.52 ZONE   
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)                                        
  4 Kramer, Hannah E          14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.87    1:12.63 ZONE   
                  35.72     1:12.63 (36.91)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:13.74 QUAL   
                  36.27     1:13.74 (37.47)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:13.86 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:13.86 (37.34)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:13.95 QUAL   
                  36.56     1:13.95 (37.39)                                        
  8 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:14.41 QUAL   
                  35.96     1:14.41 (38.45)                                        
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.47 QUAL   
                  37.14     1:15.47 (38.33)                                        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:16.54 QUAL   
                  37.23     1:16.54 (39.31)                                        
 11 Saladin, Katy J           14 Wahoos-CT            1:08.88    1:16.59 QUAL   
                  37.30     1:16.59 (39.29)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Alicia N        14 SMAC-ME              1:13.18    1:16.61 QUAL   
                  37.71     1:16.61 (38.90)                                        
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:17.04 QUAL   
                  37.16     1:17.04 (39.88)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Emma D         14 SMAC-ME              1:15.92    1:17.08 QUAL   
                  37.92     1:17.08 (39.16)                                        
 15 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:17.26        
                  37.13     1:17.26 (40.13)                                        
 16 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:17.77        
                  38.41     1:17.77 (39.36)                                        
 17 Loud, Taylor T            14 Wahoos-CT            1:15.27    1:18.02        
                  38.88     1:18.02 (39.14)                                        
 18 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:18.06        
                  37.86     1:18.06 (40.20)                                        
 19 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE          1:14.26    1:18.60        
                  38.62     1:18.60 (39.98)                                        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:18.81        
                  38.57     1:18.81 (40.24)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:19.25        
                  38.66     1:19.25 (40.59)                                        
 22 Paquin, Makayla L         14 Bluefish-NE          1:16.63    1:19.26        
                  39.00     1:19.26 (40.26)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.93    1:19.46        
                  38.29     1:19.46 (41.17)                                        
 24 Wight, Corinne J          13 SMAC-ME              1:17.10    1:19.47        
                  38.85     1:19.47 (40.62)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:19.53        
                  38.89     1:19.53 (40.64)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:19.71        
                  39.76     1:19.71 (39.95)                                        
 27 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:19.97        
                  39.51     1:19.97 (40.46)                                        
 28 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:17.19    1:20.00        
                  39.32     1:20.00 (40.68)                                        
 29 Sargent, Caroline S       14 Wahoos-CT            1:15.73    1:20.03        
                  39.06     1:20.03 (40.97)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:20.10        
                  39.75     1:20.10 (40.35)                                        
 31 Roberts, Rita I           13 Wahoos-CT            1:14.90    1:20.32        
                  39.23     1:20.32 (41.09)                                        
 32 Kelly, Brooke B           14 Wahoos-CT            1:12.23    1:20.85        
                  39.09     1:20.85 (41.76)                                        
 33 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:20.97        
                  38.97     1:20.97 (42.00)                                        
 34 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:21.63        
                  39.62     1:21.63 (42.01)                                        
 35 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:13.64    1:22.14        
                  40.15     1:22.14 (41.99)                                        
 36 Dill, Morgan E            13 Wahoos-CT            1:13.78    1:22.89        
 37 Hume, Julianna T          13 Wahoos-CT            1:16.99    1:23.80        
                  40.96     1:23.80 (42.84)                                        
 38 Price, Lindsey A          13 Bluefish-NE          1:15.99    1:25.05        
                  41.14     1:25.05 (43.91)                                        
 39 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:16.42    1:26.10        
                  42.20     1:26.10 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.15    6/7/2014 Gaige L Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
                2:34.49  ZONE Zone
                2:45.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:31.54 ZONE   
                  35.22     1:13.33 (38.11)     1:53.22 (39.89)     2:31.54 (38.32)
  2 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.72    2:36.21 QUAL   
                  36.91     1:16.78 (39.87)     1:57.79 (41.01)     2:36.21 (38.42)
  3 Kramer, Hannah E          14 Bluefish-NE          2:31.57    2:36.59 QUAL   
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)     1:57.59 (40.45)     2:36.59 (39.00)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:38.46 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:16.58 (39.41)     1:57.87 (41.29)     2:38.46 (40.59)
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:38.79 QUAL   
                  37.03     1:17.14 (40.11)     1:58.45 (41.31)     2:38.79 (40.34)
  6 Gold, Bailey C            14 BAC-NJ               2:29.72    2:39.12 QUAL   
                  37.88     1:19.04 (41.16)     1:59.55 (40.51)     2:39.12 (39.57)
  7 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:39.35 QUAL   
                  38.51     1:18.55 (40.04)     1:59.24 (40.69)     2:39.35 (40.11)
  8 MacDonald, Emma D         14 SMAC-ME              2:33.78    2:41.07 QUAL   
                  38.20     1:18.83 (40.63)     2:00.63 (41.80)     2:41.07 (40.44)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:32.38    2:41.29 QUAL   
                  37.26     1:18.01 (40.75)     2:00.10 (42.09)     2:41.29 (41.19)
 10 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.46 QUAL   
                  38.17     1:18.77 (40.60)     2:01.39 (42.62)     2:43.46 (42.07)
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.69    2:43.85 QUAL   
                  39.00     1:19.70 (40.70)     2:01.24 (41.54)     2:43.85 (42.61)
 12 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE          2:35.11    2:44.59 QUAL   
                  39.10     1:20.36 (41.26)     2:02.89 (42.53)     2:44.59 (41.70)
 13 McLaughlin, Brenna M      13 Wahoos-CT            2:38.63    2:44.64 QUAL   
                  39.51     1:21.36 (41.85)     2:03.23 (41.87)     2:44.64 (41.41)
 14 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.89    2:45.04 QUAL   
                  39.42     1:21.84 (42.42)     2:04.41 (42.57)     2:45.04 (40.63)
 15 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:45.53 QUAL   
                  38.43     1:19.93 (41.50)     2:03.08 (43.15)     2:45.53 (42.45)
 16 Lawrence, Alicia N        14 SMAC-ME              2:38.35    2:45.69 QUAL   
                  39.77     1:21.18 (41.41)     2:03.85 (42.67)     2:45.69 (41.84)
 17 Roberts, Rita I           13 Wahoos-CT            2:36.88    2:45.72        
                  39.82     1:21.89 (42.07)     2:04.39 (42.50)     2:45.72 (41.33)
 18 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.36    2:45.98        
                                                    2:03.38 ( )     2:45.98 (42.60)
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:36.87    2:46.24        
                  39.42     1:21.65 (42.23)     2:04.55 (42.90)     2:46.24 (41.69)
 20 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          2:36.93    2:46.33        
                  38.58     1:19.92 (41.34)     2:03.22 (43.30)     2:46.33 (43.11)
 21 Lange, Grace M            13 Wahoos-CT            2:37.13    2:47.11        
                  39.11     1:22.66 (43.55)   2:47.11 (1:24.45)                    
 22 Saladin, Katy J           14 Wahoos-CT            2:32.86    2:47.60        
                  38.65     1:20.87 (42.22)     2:05.78 (44.91)     2:47.60 (41.82)
 23 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:41.24    2:48.49        
                  40.73     1:23.75 (43.02)     2:07.41 (43.66)     2:48.49 (41.08)
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.07    2:49.16        
                  40.63     1:23.16 (42.53)     2:06.55 (43.39)     2:49.16 (42.61)
 25 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.84    2:50.47        
                  41.11     1:24.46 (43.35)     2:07.99 (43.53)     2:50.47 (42.48)
 26 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.74    2:50.59        
                  40.36     1:24.02 (43.66)     2:08.19 (44.17)     2:50.59 (42.40)
 27 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            2:44.99    2:51.24        
                  41.72     1:25.74 (44.02)     2:10.06 (44.32)     2:51.24 (41.18)
 28 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:51.32        
                  39.97     1:23.21 (43.24)     2:07.40 (44.19)     2:51.32 (43.92)
 29 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.59    2:51.64        
                  40.19     1:23.25 (43.06)     2:07.64 (44.39)     2:51.64 (44.00)
 30 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:42.42    2:52.90        
                  40.83     1:24.99 (44.16)     2:09.95 (44.96)     2:52.90 (42.95)
 31 Sargent, Caroline S       14 Wahoos-CT            2:43.63    2:53.53        
                  41.43     1:25.13 (43.70)     2:09.99 (44.86)     2:53.53 (43.54)
 32 Wight, Corinne J          13 SMAC-ME              2:45.09    2:54.14        
                  40.85     1:24.73 (43.88)     2:09.43 (44.70)     2:54.14 (44.71)
 33 Kelly, Brooke B           14 Wahoos-CT            2:44.70    2:54.64        
                  40.35     1:24.90 (44.55)     2:10.20 (45.30)     2:54.64 (44.44)
 34 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:57.35        
                  41.58     1:26.60 (45.02)     2:13.02 (46.42)     2:57.35 (44.33)
 35 Hume, Julianna T          13 Wahoos-CT            2:45.14    2:57.48        
                  42.00     1:26.87 (44.87)     2:12.73 (45.86)     2:57.48 (44.75)
 36 Price, Lindsey A          13 Bluefish-NE          2:43.99    2:58.50        
                  42.20     1:28.82 (46.62)     2:13.94 (45.12)     2:58.50 (44.56)
 37 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:58.53        
                  40.67     1:25.81 (45.14)     2:12.69 (46.88)     2:58.53 (45.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:19.96    6/7/2014 Samantha E Gallego, LIAC -MR               
                1:23.59  ZONE Zone
                1:28.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.53    1:20.96 ZONE   
                  38.14     1:20.96 (42.82)                                        
  2 Bridges, Emma L           14 Bluefish-NE          1:19.44    1:21.40 ZONE   
                  39.27     1:21.40 (42.13)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:19.46    1:24.90 QUAL   
                  40.42     1:24.90 (44.48)                                        
  4 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:25.04 QUAL   
                  40.71     1:25.04 (44.33)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:25.15 QUAL   
                  40.52     1:25.15 (44.63)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          1:19.86    1:25.44 QUAL   
                  39.96     1:25.44 (45.48)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:26.37 QUAL   
                  40.14     1:26.37 (46.23)                                        
  8 Sabin, Nicole M           14 BAC-NJ               1:18.95    1:27.08 QUAL   
                  41.00     1:27.08 (46.08)                                        
  9 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:28.12    1:27.63 QUAL   
                  42.33     1:27.63 (45.30)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:27.70 QUAL   
                  41.45     1:27.70 (46.25)                                        
 11 Price, Lindsey A          13 Bluefish-NE          1:27.56    1:27.72 QUAL   
                  42.69     1:27.72 (45.03)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:27.74 QUAL   
                  41.70     1:27.74 (46.04)                                        
 13 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.09    1:27.85 QUAL   
                  41.43     1:27.85 (46.42)                                        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:27.91 QUAL   
 15 Loud, Taylor T            14 Wahoos-CT            1:22.44    1:28.33        
                  42.16     1:28.33 (46.17)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:28.46        
                  42.47     1:28.46 (45.99)                                        
 17 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:29.13        
                  41.71     1:29.13 (47.42)                                        
 18 Hein, Anna C              13 Bluefish-NE          1:26.67    1:30.23        
                  42.39     1:30.23 (47.84)                                        
 19 Paquin, Makayla L         14 Bluefish-NE          1:27.67    1:30.63        
                  43.05     1:30.63 (47.58)                                        
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:31.92        
                  42.87     1:31.92 (49.05)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.79    1:34.22        
                  44.93     1:34.22 (49.29)                                        
 22 Lawrence, Alicia N        14 SMAC-ME              1:25.97    1:34.95        
                  44.82     1:34.95 (50.13)                                        
 23 Wight, Corinne J          13 SMAC-ME              1:28.04    1:35.30        
                  45.08     1:35.30 (50.22)                                        
 24 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:27.71    1:37.38        
                  46.07     1:37.38 (51.31)                                        
 25 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:39.27        
                  46.75     1:39.27 (52.52)                                        
 26 Roberts, Rita I           13 Wahoos-CT            1:27.99    1:39.43        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:51.97    6/8/2014 Samantha E Gallego, LIAC -MR               
                2:57.19  ZONE Zone
                3:10.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.83    2:54.24 ZONE   
                  39.30     1:23.69 (44.39)     2:08.92 (45.23)     2:54.24 (45.32)
  2 Bridges, Emma L           14 Bluefish-NE          2:52.42    3:01.05 QUAL   
                  41.10     1:28.08 (46.98)     2:15.12 (47.04)     3:01.05 (45.93)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:57.06    3:01.12 QUAL   
                  40.51     1:27.14 (46.63)     2:14.43 (47.29)     3:01.12 (46.69)
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    3:02.08 QUAL   
                  41.63     1:27.74 (46.11)     2:14.25 (46.51)     3:02.08 (47.83)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:56.95    3:02.48 QUAL   
                  40.43     1:26.73 (46.30)     2:14.02 (47.29)     3:02.48 (48.46)
  6 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.57    3:05.24 QUAL   
                  42.06     1:28.74 (46.68)     2:17.08 (48.34)     3:05.24 (48.16)
  7 Price, Lindsey A          13 Bluefish-NE          3:09.21    3:07.40 QUAL   
                  42.05     1:29.81 (47.76)     2:18.81 (49.00)     3:07.40 (48.59)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              3:07.92    3:07.69 QUAL   
                  41.88     1:29.70 (47.82)     2:18.82 (49.12)     3:07.69 (48.87)
  9 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            3:07.66    3:08.61 QUAL   
                  42.38     1:29.59 (47.21)     2:19.19 (49.60)     3:08.61 (49.42)
 10 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:07.82    3:09.85 QUAL   
                  42.47     1:30.52 (48.05)     2:19.79 (49.27)     3:09.85 (50.06)
 11 Hein, Anna C              13 Bluefish-NE          3:07.61    3:10.65 QUAL   
                  43.41     1:31.25 (47.84)     2:21.49 (50.24)     3:10.65 (49.16)
 12 Hastings, Liela O         13 Wahoos-CT            3:02.32    3:12.65        
                  43.75     1:33.45 (49.70)     2:23.37 (49.92)     3:12.65 (49.28)
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              3:10.89    3:14.01        
                  43.87     1:34.23 (50.36)     2:23.73 (49.50)     3:14.01 (50.28)
 14 Paquin, Makayla L         14 Bluefish-NE          3:09.98    3:20.09        
                  43.90     1:33.80 (49.90)     2:26.71 (52.91)     3:20.09 (53.38)
 15 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.77    3:22.49        
                  46.46     1:37.36 (50.90)     2:31.66 (54.30)     3:22.49 (50.83)
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          3:09.29    3:22.64        
                  45.62     1:38.11 (52.49)   3:22.64 (1:44.53)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.64    6/8/2014 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR            
                1:10.99  ZONE Zone
                1:15.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:09.09 ZONE   
                  33.02     1:09.09 (36.07)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:09.88 ZONE   
                  32.93     1:09.88 (36.95)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:10.59 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:10.59 (37.44)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.80 ZONE   
                  33.26     1:10.80 (37.54)                                        
  5 Kramer, Hannah E          14 Bluefish-NE          1:13.13    1:11.19 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:11.19 (37.59)                                        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:11.91 QUAL   
                  33.42     1:11.91 (38.49)                                        
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:12.42 QUAL   
                  34.30     1:12.42 (38.12)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:12.92 QUAL   
                  33.99     1:12.92 (38.93)                                        
  9 Lawrence, Alicia N        14 SMAC-ME              1:10.44    1:13.01 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:13.01 (38.91)                                        
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:13.11 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:13.11 (39.75)                                        
 11 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.17    1:14.76 QUAL   
                  34.90     1:14.76 (39.86)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:15.00 QUAL   
                  35.25     1:15.00 (39.75)                                        
 12 Sargent, Caroline S       14 Wahoos-CT            1:15.69    1:15.00 QUAL   
                  34.54     1:15.00 (40.46)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Brenna M      13 Wahoos-CT            1:13.47    1:15.09 QUAL   
                  34.84     1:15.09 (40.25)                                        
 15 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:15.64 QUAL   
                  35.57     1:15.64 (40.07)                                        
 16 Hein, Anna C              13 Bluefish-NE          1:15.60    1:15.67 QUAL   
                  35.49     1:15.67 (40.18)                                        
 17 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:16.62        
                  35.55     1:16.62 (41.07)                                        
 18 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:13.15    1:17.49        
                  35.57     1:17.49 (41.92)                                        
 19 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:19.19        
                  35.33     1:19.19 (43.86)                                        
 20 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:19.26        
                  36.96     1:19.26 (42.30)                                        
 21 Chu, Annie                14 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:19.41        
                  36.36     1:19.41 (43.05)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:20.13        
                  35.08     1:20.13 (45.05)                                        
 23 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.49    1:22.73        
                  38.03     1:22.73 (44.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:30.69    6/7/2014 Claire McNeary, LIAC -MR                   
                2:37.39  ZONE Zone
                2:45.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:36.03 ZONE   
                  33.57     1:12.48 (38.91)     1:53.05 (40.57)     2:36.03 (42.98)
  2 Kramer, Hannah E          14 Bluefish-NE          2:39.00    2:36.70 ZONE   
                  35.25     1:14.97 (39.72)     1:56.14 (41.17)     2:36.70 (40.56)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:36.77 ZONE   
                  34.35     1:13.33 (38.98)     1:55.29 (41.96)     2:36.77 (41.48)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:32.41    2:41.54 QUAL   
                  34.98     1:15.13 (40.15)     1:57.46 (42.33)     2:41.54 (44.08)
  5 Sargent, Caroline S       14 Wahoos-CT            2:45.39    2:46.41        
                  35.96     1:18.75 (42.79)     2:02.82 (44.07)     2:46.41 (43.59)
  6 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.89    2:47.05        
                  36.69     1:16.96 (40.27)     2:02.02 (45.06)     2:47.05 (45.03)
  7 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.16    2:47.70        
                  35.44     1:17.11 (41.67)     2:01.84 (44.73)     2:47.70 (45.86)
  8 Gold, Bailey C            14 BAC-NJ               2:35.14    2:48.39        
                  35.44     1:15.25 (39.81)     1:59.68 (44.43)     2:48.39 (48.71)
  9 Hein, Anna C              13 Bluefish-NE          2:44.21    2:50.75        
                  36.72     1:21.09 (44.37)     2:06.49 (45.40)     2:50.75 (44.26)
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:41.01    2:50.93        
                  37.34     1:21.50 (44.16)     2:06.56 (45.06)     2:50.93 (44.37)
 11 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.35    2:51.89        
                  36.01     1:19.36 (43.35)     2:05.08 (45.72)     2:51.89 (46.81)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:33.62    6/8/2014 Claire McNeary, LIAC -MR                   
                2:34.59  ZONE Zone
                2:50.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:36.30 QUAL   
                  33.06     1:14.55 (41.49)     2:02.54 (47.99)     2:36.30 (33.76)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:31.96    2:36.99 QUAL   
                  33.50     1:13.10 (39.60)     2:01.29 (48.19)     2:36.99 (35.70)
  3 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.48    2:38.16 QUAL   
                  35.30     1:15.57 (40.27)     2:04.20 (48.63)     2:38.16 (33.96)
  4 Park, Elizabeth           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.64    2:38.46 QUAL   
                  34.91     1:18.42 (43.51)     2:03.11 (44.69)     2:38.46 (35.35)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:34.19    2:39.98 QUAL   
                  33.55     1:14.19 (40.64)     2:02.54 (48.35)     2:39.98 (37.44)
  6 Loud, Taylor T            14 Wahoos-CT            2:40.84    2:40.02 QUAL   
                  35.66     1:17.09 (41.43)     2:04.25 (47.16)     2:40.02 (35.77)
  7 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:40.36 QUAL   
                  34.96     1:15.90 (40.94)     2:03.49 (47.59)     2:40.36 (36.87)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:36.14    2:41.15 QUAL   
                  35.89     1:18.25 (42.36)     2:04.83 (46.58)     2:41.15 (36.32)
  9 MacDonald, Emma D         14 SMAC-ME              2:39.84    2:42.14 QUAL   
                  35.39     1:16.47 (41.08)     2:06.06 (49.59)     2:42.14 (36.08)
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.22    2:42.26 QUAL   
                  34.70     1:18.37 (43.67)     2:06.22 (47.85)     2:42.26 (36.04)
 11 McLaughlin, Brenna M      13 Wahoos-CT            2:38.98    2:44.27 QUAL   
                  35.18     1:18.10 (42.92)     2:07.44 (49.34)     2:44.27 (36.83)
 12 Hein, Anna C              13 Bluefish-NE          2:44.24    2:44.92 QUAL   
                  36.12     1:19.51 (43.39)     2:08.68 (49.17)     2:44.92 (36.24)
 13 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:49.74    2:44.96 QUAL   
                  35.79     1:20.09 (44.30)     2:08.73 (48.64)     2:44.96 (36.23)
 14 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.34    2:45.46 QUAL   
                  35.87     1:20.25 (44.38)   2:45.46 (1:25.21)                    
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.33    2:45.60 QUAL   
                  36.63     1:22.21 (45.58)     2:10.17 (47.96)     2:45.60 (35.43)
 16 Bridges, Emma L           14 Bluefish-NE          2:42.26    2:45.67 QUAL   
                  37.51     1:20.29 (42.78)     2:09.04 (48.75)     2:45.67 (36.63)
 17 Sargent, Caroline S       14 Wahoos-CT            2:36.92    2:45.82 QUAL   
                  36.37     1:20.07 (43.70)     2:09.98 (49.91)     2:45.82 (35.84)
 18 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.30    2:46.21 QUAL   
                  36.34     1:17.64 (41.30)     2:08.05 (50.41)     2:46.21 (38.16)
 19 Saladin, Katy J           14 Wahoos-CT            2:43.64    2:46.43 QUAL   
                  35.76     1:17.63 (41.87)     2:08.39 (50.76)     2:46.43 (38.04)
 20 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.26    2:47.70 QUAL   
                  35.16     1:19.29 (44.13)     2:09.99 (50.70)     2:47.70 (37.71)
 21 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:44.05    2:48.23 QUAL   
                  35.59     1:20.10 (44.51)     2:10.79 (50.69)     2:48.23 (37.44)
 22 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.31    2:48.63 QUAL   
                  37.13     1:21.78 (44.65)     2:13.40 (51.62)     2:48.63 (35.23)
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:49.36    2:48.81 QUAL   
                  35.82     1:17.83 (42.01)     2:09.66 (51.83)     2:48.81 (39.15)
 24 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:48.86 QUAL   
                  36.35     1:20.81 (44.46)     2:11.97 (51.16)     2:48.86 (36.89)
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:46.19    2:49.01 QUAL   
                  35.91     1:19.77 (43.86)     2:09.01 (49.24)     2:49.01 (40.00)
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.34    2:49.37 QUAL   
                  37.95     1:21.89 (43.94)     2:11.51 (49.62)     2:49.37 (37.86)
 27 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE          2:44.87    2:49.46 QUAL   
                  38.02     1:20.24 (42.22)     2:13.23 (52.99)     2:49.46 (36.23)
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:49.93 QUAL   
                  38.37     1:23.99 (45.62)     2:11.82 (47.83)     2:49.93 (38.11)
 29 Kelly, Brooke B           14 Wahoos-CT            2:36.45    2:51.02        
                  36.21     1:20.73 (44.52)     2:11.98 (51.25)     2:51.02 (39.04)
 30 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.72    2:51.59        
                  35.62     1:20.51 (44.89)     2:11.49 (50.98)     2:51.59 (40.10)
 31 Roberts, Rita I           13 Wahoos-CT            2:46.08    2:52.28        
                  37.63     1:20.84 (43.21)     2:14.22 (53.38)     2:52.28 (38.06)
 32 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:48.82    2:52.59        
                  40.72     1:27.46 (46.74)     2:14.47 (47.01)     2:52.59 (38.12)
 33 Dill, Morgan E            13 Wahoos-CT            2:41.89    2:52.80        
                  36.18     1:20.65 (44.47)     2:14.55 (53.90)     2:52.80 (38.25)
 34 Hume, Julianna T          13 Wahoos-CT            2:45.14    2:52.98        
                  38.82     1:23.49 (44.67)     2:15.94 (52.45)     2:52.98 (37.04)
 35 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:44.17    2:54.70        
                  36.39     1:22.70 (46.31)     2:16.17 (53.47)     2:54.70 (38.53)
 36 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:47.98    2:55.11        
                  37.83     1:24.02 (46.19)     2:15.45 (51.43)     2:55.11 (39.66)
 37 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          2:48.81    2:55.37        
                  38.11     1:22.88 (44.77)     2:19.46 (56.58)     2:55.37 (35.91)
 38 Hastings, Liela O         13 Wahoos-CT            2:48.48    2:56.68        
                  39.80     1:26.66 (46.86)     2:17.55 (50.89)     2:56.68 (39.13)
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.02    2:59.24        
                  38.13     1:25.18 (47.05)     2:19.04 (53.86)     2:59.24 (40.20)
 40 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.72    3:04.24        
                  45.36     1:30.72 (45.36)     2:23.67 (52.95)     3:04.24 (40.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.54    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         P Cerri-Droz, K Duong, L Johnson, J Guglielmo     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.80    1:57.57        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            2) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
     3) Palmer, Pleasant D 14           4) Competello, Madeline G 13      
                  29.38       58.70 (29.32)     1:28.92 (30.22)     1:57.57 (28.65)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.80    1:59.49        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  29.84     1:08.83 (38.99)     1:30.40 (21.57)     1:59.49 (29.09)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                             NT    2:04.49        
     1) Kramer, Hannah E 14             2) Bridges, Emma L 14             
     3) Paquin, Makayla L 14            4) Hein, Anna C 13                
                  30.51     1:02.13 (31.62)     1:33.20 (31.07)     2:04.49 (31.29)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:03.85    2:05.75        
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 14          2) Schatz, Brooke J 13            
     3) Remigio, Madison L 13           4) Mcardle, Maeve C 14            
                  30.89     1:03.55 (32.66)     1:36.14 (32.59)     2:05.75 (29.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.62    6/7/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         A Ye, S Gallego, P Cerri-Droz, J Guglielmo        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.30    2:12.62        
     1) Competello, Madeline G 13       2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13         
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            4) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
                  34.60     1:12.24 (37.64)     1:43.58 (31.34)     2:12.62 (29.04)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.58    2:14.17        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 14               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14       
                  33.87     1:12.12 (38.25)     1:44.06 (31.94)     2:14.17 (30.11)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        2:17.94    2:17.87        
     1) Kramer, Hannah E 14             2) Bridges, Emma L 14             
     3) Crowthers, Alexandra M 13       4) Hein, Anna C 13                
                  35.03     1:12.63 (37.60)     1:51.17 (38.54)     2:17.87 (26.70)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:10.41    2:20.22        
     1) Remigio, Madison L 13           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 13             4) Mcardle, Maeve C 14            
                  37.23     1:16.40 (39.17)     1:50.26 (33.86)     2:20.22 (29.96)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.31    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                      
                26.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                27.59  NCSA
                30.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                27.73      27.45 NCSA   
  2 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE            27.89      27.76 QUAL   
  3 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE            28.68      28.56 QUAL   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR                29.80      28.79 QUAL   
  5 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                28.93      28.88 QUAL   
  6 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.92 QUAL   
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.12 QUAL   
  8 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE            29.81      29.24 QUAL   
  9 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ                29.30      29.49 QUAL   
 10 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.54 QUAL   
B - Final
 11 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR                29.88      28.85 QUAL   
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                29.96      29.15 QUAL   
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.20 QUAL   
 14 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE            30.01      29.60 QUAL   
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.84 QUAL   
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      29.88 QUAL   
 17 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.01 QUAL   
 18 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE            30.01      30.09 QUAL   
 19 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      30.38 QUAL   
 20 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.53 QUAL   
C - Final
 21 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.41 QUAL   
 22 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            30.53      29.93 QUAL   
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR                30.61      29.95 QUAL   
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.47 QUAL   
 25 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      30.66 QUAL   
 26 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                31.11      30.70        
 27 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR              31.37      30.77        
 28 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ                31.50      31.28        
 29 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                31.72      31.60        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.31    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                      
                26.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                27.59  NCSA
                30.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                27.31      27.73 qQUAL  
  2 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE            27.31      27.89 qQUAL  
  3 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.51 qQUAL  
  4 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE            28.48      28.68 qQUAL  
  5 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      18 CAT-NJ                 27.34      28.88 qQUAL  
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.90 qQUAL  
  7 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                27.45      28.93 qQUAL  
  8 Smith, Morgan L           17 CAT-NJ                 28.35      29.03 qQUAL  
  9 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ                28.76      29.30 qQUAL  
 10 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              30.37      29.33 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 CAT-NJ                 27.83      29.44 qQUAL  
 12 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.72 qQUAL  
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR                28.31      29.80 qQUAL  
 13 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR              29.99      29.80 qQUAL  
 15 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE            28.69      29.81 qQUAL  
 16 Ye, Ashley H              17 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.86 qQUAL  
 17 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR                29.34      29.88 qQUAL  
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.96 qQUAL  
 19 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE            29.13      30.01 qQUAL  
 19 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE            29.72      30.01 qQUAL  
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                28.58      30.01 qQUAL  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Criqui, Lindsay R         14 CAT-NJ                 28.67      30.05 qQUAL  
 23 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            29.17      30.08 qQUAL  
 24 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR              30.56      30.11 qQUAL  
 25 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      30.15 qQUAL  
 26 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.24 qQUAL  
 27 Shi, Kelly L              16 CAT-NJ                 28.89      30.29 qQUAL  
 28 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR              30.54      30.32 qQUAL  
 28 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.32 qQUAL  
 30 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    14 CAT-NJ                 28.84      30.35 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR                28.74      30.39 QUAL   
 32 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      30.42 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                28.51      30.46 QUAL   
 34 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.53 QUAL   
 35 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR                28.86      30.61 QUAL   
 36 Hartwig, Abby R           15 UNCAT-NJ               30.30      30.95        
 36 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.81      30.95        
 38 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   13 CAT-NJ                 29.95      31.07        
 39 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                30.05      31.11        
 40 D'Angelo, Lauren E        17 CAT-NJ                 30.55      31.30        
 41 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR              30.65      31.37        
 42 Gaccione, Amanda G        17 CAT-NJ                 29.86      31.38        
 43 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                29.92      31.42        
 44 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT              29.84      31.43        
 45 Kunnapas, Kristin L       16 CAT-NJ                 30.42      31.46        
 46 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ                30.54      31.50        
 47 Bambrick, Alexandra C     16 CAT-NJ                 29.99      31.64        
 48 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                30.10      31.72        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                30.60      31.73        
 50 Gangaware, Kellyann       16 CAT-NJ                 30.24      31.80        
 51 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT              30.29      31.82        
 52 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR                29.70      32.36        
 53 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT              28.99      32.40        
 54 Balbo, Megan E            15 CAT-NJ                 30.68      32.59        
 55 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR                29.74      32.63        
 56 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR                30.59      32.81        
 57 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            30.11      33.39        
 58 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.55      33.50        
 59 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ                30.69      35.40        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR                30.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.45    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                       
                57.79  JR N Junior Nationals
                59.89  NCSA
              1:05.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      59.63 NCSA   
                  29.05       59.63 (30.58)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire M          16 BAC-NJ               1:00.78    1:00.22 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)                                        
  3 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.25    1:00.65 QUAL   
                  29.11     1:00.65 (31.54)                                        
  4 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.16    1:00.75 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:00.75 (31.02)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:01.60 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:01.60 (31.60)                                        
  6 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.35    1:01.64 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:01.74 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:01.74 (31.52)                                        
  8 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            1:02.43    1:01.92 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:01.92 (31.84)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:02.17 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:02.17 (32.19)                                        
 10 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.65    1:03.36 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:03.36 (32.90)                                        
B - Final
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.73 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:01.73 (31.90)                                        
 12 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.38    1:02.39 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)                                        
 13 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.01    1:02.62 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:02.62 (32.17)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.70 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:02.70 (32.59)                                        
 15 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.68    1:02.73 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
 16 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.65 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)                                        
 17 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            1:04.87    1:04.00 QUAL   
                  30.90     1:04.00 (33.10)                                        
 18 Ward, Natalie C           16 BAC-NJ               1:04.57    1:04.21 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:04.21 (33.21)                                        
 19 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.84    1:04.50 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:05.17 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)                                        
C - Final
 21 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:06.25    1:04.05 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:04.05 (33.27)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.65    1:04.19 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:04.19 (32.88)                                        
 23 King, Meredith C          16 BAC-NJ               1:05.41    1:04.54 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:04.54 (33.54)                                        
 24 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:04.55 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:05.19 QUAL   
                  31.53     1:05.19 (33.66)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:05.47 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:05.47 (33.64)                                        
 27 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.91    1:05.86        
                  32.25     1:05.86 (33.61)                                        
 28 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:06.25        
                  32.19     1:06.25 (34.06)                                        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.15    1:06.65        
                  31.99     1:06.65 (34.66)                                        
 30 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:06.98        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.45    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                       
                57.79  JR N Junior Nationals
                59.89  NCSA
              1:05.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Claire M          16 BAC-NJ                 58.11    1:00.78 qQUAL  
                  29.35     1:00.78 (31.43)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             17 Badger-MR              58.82    1:00.83 qQUAL  
                  30.09     1:00.83 (30.74)                                        
  3 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                59.94    1:01.16 qQUAL  
                  29.62     1:01.16 (31.54)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                57.73    1:01.19 qQUAL  
                  29.48     1:01.19 (31.71)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.98 qQUAL  
                  30.11     1:01.98 (31.87)                                        
  6 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE            58.90    1:02.25 qQUAL  
                  29.78     1:02.25 (32.47)                                        
  7 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.92    1:02.35 qQUAL  
                  30.30     1:02.35 (32.05)                                        
  8 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            1:01.26    1:02.43 qQUAL  
                  30.51     1:02.43 (31.92)                                        
  9 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.67    1:02.65 qQUAL  
                  30.02     1:02.65 (32.63)                                        
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:02.66 qQUAL  
                  30.44     1:02.66 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:02.57    1:02.76 qQUAL  
                  30.66     1:02.76 (32.10)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:02.86 qQUAL  
                  30.38     1:02.86 (32.48)                                        
 13 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.24    1:03.01 qQUAL  
                  30.95     1:03.01 (32.06)                                        
 14 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.57    1:03.38 qQUAL  
                  30.72     1:03.38 (32.66)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:03.53 qQUAL  
                  30.30     1:03.53 (33.23)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:02.27    1:04.16 qQUAL  
                  31.02     1:04.16 (33.14)                                        
 17 Ward, Natalie C           16 BAC-NJ               1:00.15    1:04.57 qQUAL  
                  31.39     1:04.57 (33.18)                                        
 18 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.86    1:04.68 qQUAL  
                  31.04     1:04.68 (33.64)                                        
 19 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.14    1:04.84 qQUAL  
                  31.80     1:04.84 (33.04)                                        
 20 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            1:05.26    1:04.87 qQUAL  
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:04.88 qQUAL  
                  30.99     1:04.88 (33.89)                                        
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:05.03 qQUAL  
                  31.28     1:05.03 (33.75)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:05.11 qQUAL  
                  31.41     1:05.11 (33.70)                                        
 24 King, Meredith C          16 BAC-NJ               1:01.76    1:05.41 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:05.41 (33.54)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:05.65 q      
                  31.84     1:05.65 (33.81)                                        
 26 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:05.69 q      
                  31.64     1:05.69 (34.05)                                        
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:06.15 q      
                  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)                                        
 28 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:06.25 q      
                  31.68     1:06.25 (34.57)                                        
 29 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:06.37 q      
                  32.31     1:06.37 (34.06)                                        
 30 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.77 q      
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.30    1:06.91        
                  32.68     1:06.91 (34.23)                                        
 32 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:06.99        
                  31.90     1:06.99 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:07.15        
                  32.49     1:07.15 (34.66)                                        
 34 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT            1:03.99    1:07.33        
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)                                        
 35 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:07.42        
                  33.10     1:07.42 (34.32)                                        
 36 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:07.76        
                  32.69     1:07.76 (35.07)                                        
 37 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:07.85        
                  32.61     1:07.85 (35.24)                                        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:07.94        
                  32.06     1:07.94 (35.88)                                        
 39 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     17 BAC-NJ               1:03.96    1:07.99        
                  33.48     1:07.99 (34.51)                                        
 40 Werner, Gaby N            18 BAC-NJ               1:01.77    1:08.29        
                  32.68     1:08.29 (35.61)                                        
 41 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:03.72    1:09.00        
                  32.73     1:09.00 (36.27)                                        
 42 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:09.04        
                  32.63     1:09.04 (36.41)                                        
 43 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:09.11        
                  32.84     1:09.11 (36.27)                                        
 44 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:09.27        
                  32.98     1:09.27 (36.29)                                        
 45 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:09.42        
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)                                        
 45 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT            1:03.08    1:09.42        
                  33.19     1:09.42 (36.23)                                        
 47 Hall, Julia M             18 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:09.47        
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)                                        
 48 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT            1:03.47    1:10.13        
                  33.72     1:10.13 (36.41)                                        
 49 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:10.16        
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)                                        
 50 Turkavage, Sarah E        16 BAC-NJ               1:05.12    1:10.40        
                  34.34     1:10.40 (36.06)                                        
 51 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:10.59        
                  33.53     1:10.59 (37.06)                                        
 52 Garcia, Krysta S          16 BAC-NJ               1:04.85    1:10.73        
                  33.99     1:10.73 (36.74)                                        
 53 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:11.73        
                  34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)                                        
 54 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:11.97        
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)                                        
 55 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:14.67        
                  36.31     1:14.67 (38.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.70    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                    
                2:04.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:08.09  NCSA
                2:21.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          2:09.86    2:06.55*NCSA   
                  29.03     1:00.90 (31.87)     1:33.87 (32.97)     2:06.55 (32.68)
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:07.13 NCSA   
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)     1:34.60 (33.25)     2:07.13 (32.53)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:12.99 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:05.54 (33.71)     1:39.81 (34.27)     2:12.99 (33.18)
  4 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.15    2:13.81 QUAL   
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)     1:39.50 (35.01)     2:13.81 (34.31)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:15.77    2:13.85 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:05.81 (34.10)     1:40.30 (34.49)     2:13.85 (33.55)
  6 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.76    2:14.64 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:04.85 (34.07)     1:40.02 (35.17)     2:14.64 (34.62)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:14.02    2:14.68 QUAL   
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)     1:39.74 (34.47)     2:14.68 (34.94)
  8 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          2:17.01    2:16.03 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:06.22 (34.50)     1:41.22 (35.00)     2:16.03 (34.81)
  9 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          2:17.03    2:18.05 QUAL   
                  31.08     1:05.56 (34.48)     1:41.59 (36.03)     2:18.05 (36.46)
 10 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:14.93    2:18.63 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:07.14 (35.05)     1:42.79 (35.65)     2:18.63 (35.84)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          2:18.25    2:14.98 QUAL   
                  31.58     1:05.43 (33.85)     1:40.22 (34.79)     2:14.98 (34.76)
 12 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:20.17    2:16.67 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:06.46 (34.60)     1:42.08 (35.62)     2:16.67 (34.59)
 13 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.71    2:16.92 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:06.31 (34.42)     1:41.99 (35.68)     2:16.92 (34.93)
 14 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          2:19.12    2:16.96 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:06.41 (34.26)     1:42.09 (35.68)     2:16.96 (34.87)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:17.15 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.24 (34.83)     1:42.61 (35.37)     2:17.15 (34.54)
 16 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.23    2:19.11 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)     1:43.58 (36.20)     2:19.11 (35.53)
 17 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          2:20.36    2:19.17 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:07.08 (35.08)     1:43.37 (36.29)     2:19.17 (35.80)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:19.27 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:07.31 (34.83)     1:43.52 (36.21)     2:19.27 (35.75)
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.33    2:21.98 QUAL   
                  32.76     1:08.89 (36.13)     1:45.83 (36.94)     2:21.98 (36.15)
 20 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:23.10        
                  33.18     1:09.13 (35.95)     1:46.25 (37.12)     2:23.10 (36.85)
C - Final
 21 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          2:20.71    2:15.64 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:05.63 (33.98)     1:40.72 (35.09)     2:15.64 (34.92)
 22 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.62    2:16.68 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:06.44 (34.12)     1:41.92 (35.48)     2:16.68 (34.76)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:17.00 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:07.14 (35.50)     1:42.73 (35.59)     2:17.00 (34.27)
 24 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:17.18 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:07.63 (35.24)     1:43.13 (35.50)     2:17.18 (34.05)
 25 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:20.69    2:17.47 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:07.71 (34.80)     1:42.18 (34.47)     2:17.47 (35.29)
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:18.84 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:08.09 (35.45)     1:43.80 (35.71)     2:18.84 (35.04)
 27 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:20.99    2:19.68 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:08.53 (35.32)     1:44.29 (35.76)     2:19.68 (35.39)
 28 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.83    2:20.51 QUAL   
                  32.62     1:08.80 (36.18)     1:44.93 (36.13)     2:20.51 (35.58)
 29 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.00    2:22.28        
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)     1:46.57 (36.75)     2:22.28 (35.71)
 30 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          2:21.73    2:22.99        
                  33.54     1:10.19 (36.65)     1:47.73 (37.54)     2:22.99 (35.26)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.70    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                    
                2:04.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:08.09  NCSA
                2:21.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          2:05.09    2:09.86 qQUAL  
                  30.04     1:02.76 (32.72)     1:36.32 (33.56)     2:09.86 (33.54)
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:04.87    2:10.69 qQUAL  
                  30.13     1:03.07 (32.94)     1:37.07 (34.00)     2:10.69 (33.62)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:06.74    2:14.02 qQUAL  
                  31.73     1:05.53 (33.80)     1:40.48 (34.95)     2:14.02 (33.54)
  4 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:11.36    2:14.93 qQUAL  
                  32.08     1:06.48 (34.40)     1:41.48 (35.00)     2:14.93 (33.45)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:14.95 qQUAL  
                  32.37     1:06.89 (34.52)     1:41.64 (34.75)     2:14.95 (33.31)
  6 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.82    2:15.15 qQUAL  
                  31.30     1:05.52 (34.22)     1:40.91 (35.39)     2:15.15 (34.24)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:11.34    2:15.77 qQUAL  
                  31.76     1:06.36 (34.60)     1:41.63 (35.27)     2:15.77 (34.14)
  8 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.70    2:16.76 qQUAL  
                  31.72     1:06.12 (34.40)     1:41.86 (35.74)     2:16.76 (34.90)
  9 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 CAT-NJ               2:06.34    2:16.96 qQUAL  
                  31.59     1:06.44 (34.85)     1:41.99 (35.55)     2:16.96 (34.97)
 10 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.24    2:17.01 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:06.25 (34.38)     1:41.52 (35.27)     2:17.01 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          2:10.91    2:17.03 qQUAL  
                  31.63     1:06.42 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.60)     2:17.03 (35.01)
 12 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          2:13.04    2:18.25 qQUAL  
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)     1:42.35 (35.81)     2:18.25 (35.90)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.01    2:18.61 qQUAL  
                  32.21     1:07.59 (35.38)     1:43.51 (35.92)     2:18.61 (35.10)
 14 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.72    2:19.12 qQUAL  
                  32.64     1:07.79 (35.15)     1:43.77 (35.98)     2:19.12 (35.35)
 15 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.41    2:19.71 qQUAL  
                  32.86     1:07.88 (35.02)     1:43.95 (36.07)     2:19.71 (35.76)
 16 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:20.15    2:20.17 qQUAL  
                  32.35     1:08.14 (35.79)     1:44.59 (36.45)     2:20.17 (35.58)
 17 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      18 CAT-NJ               2:17.53    2:20.22 qQUAL  
                  31.91     1:08.03 (36.12)     1:44.18 (36.15)     2:20.22 (36.04)
 18 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:20.23 qQUAL  
                  32.58     1:07.87 (35.29)     1:44.29 (36.42)     2:20.23 (35.94)
 19 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    14 CAT-NJ               2:14.61    2:20.26 qQUAL  
                  32.59     1:08.45 (35.86)     1:44.78 (36.33)     2:20.26 (35.48)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:20.33 qQUAL  
                  31.94     1:07.26 (35.32)     1:44.18 (36.92)     2:20.33 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          2:13.55    2:20.36 qQUAL  
                  32.12     1:07.65 (35.53)     1:44.48 (36.83)     2:20.36 (35.88)
 21 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.31    2:20.36 qQUAL  
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)     1:44.55 (36.47)     2:20.36 (35.81)
 23 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.24    2:20.39 qQUAL  
                  33.27     1:08.75 (35.48)     1:44.52 (35.77)     2:20.39 (35.87)
 24 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:15.49    2:20.69 qQUAL  
                  34.50     1:10.94 (36.44)     1:46.12 (35.18)     2:20.69 (34.57)
 25 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.61    2:20.71 qQUAL  
                  32.77     1:07.90 (35.13)     1:44.18 (36.28)     2:20.71 (36.53)
 26 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              2:19.84    2:20.83 qQUAL  
                  33.04     1:09.26 (36.22)     1:45.66 (36.40)     2:20.83 (35.17)
 27 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   13 CAT-NJ               2:21.90    2:20.96 qQUAL  
                  33.44     1:09.54 (36.10)     1:45.28 (35.74)     2:20.96 (35.68)
 28 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:16.37    2:20.99 qQUAL  
                  34.28     1:09.85 (35.57)     1:45.96 (36.11)     2:20.99 (35.03)
 29 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.08    2:21.00 qQUAL  
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)     1:45.69 (36.40)     2:21.00 (35.31)
 30 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:21.41 qQUAL  
                  33.16     1:09.11 (35.95)     1:45.68 (36.57)     2:21.41 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.16    2:21.73 QUAL   
                  33.67     1:10.03 (36.36)     1:47.29 (37.26)     2:21.73 (34.44)
 32 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR            2:21.73    2:21.99 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:07.86 (35.62)     1:45.43 (37.57)     2:21.99 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shi, Kelly L              16 CAT-NJ               2:16.58    2:22.43        
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)     1:45.63 (37.14)     2:22.43 (36.80)
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    2:22.51        
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:45.89 (37.33)     2:22.51 (36.62)
 35 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.83    2:22.62        
                  34.08     1:10.41 (36.33)     1:47.34 (36.93)     2:22.62 (35.28)
 36 Criqui, Lindsay R         14 CAT-NJ               2:17.35    2:22.98        
                  33.03     1:09.41 (36.38)     1:46.51 (37.10)     2:22.98 (36.47)
 37 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:23.11        
                  33.00     1:09.16 (36.16)     1:46.10 (36.94)     2:23.11 (37.01)
 38 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:23.87        
                  32.67     1:09.25 (36.58)     1:46.75 (37.50)     2:23.87 (37.12)
 39 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.18    2:24.13        
                  34.65     1:11.23 (36.58)     1:48.05 (36.82)     2:24.13 (36.08)
 40 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:19.08    2:24.22        
                  33.34     1:09.83 (36.49)     1:47.74 (37.91)     2:24.22 (36.48)
 41 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:24.71        
                  32.75     1:09.20 (36.45)     1:46.79 (37.59)     2:24.71 (37.92)
 42 Hartwig, Abby R           15 UNCAT-NJ             2:20.55    2:24.95        
                  33.12     1:10.29 (37.17)     1:48.17 (37.88)     2:24.95 (36.78)
 43 Balbo, Megan E            15 CAT-NJ               2:20.32    2:25.03        
                  33.72     1:10.67 (36.95)     1:48.64 (37.97)     2:25.03 (36.39)
 44 Bambrick, Alexandra C     16 CAT-NJ               2:19.72    2:25.34        
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)     1:48.43 (37.10)     2:25.34 (36.91)
 45 Vesey, Alicia M           16 Bluefish-NE          2:20.58    2:25.92        
                  33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)   2:25.92 (1:15.30)                    
 46 Gaccione, Amanda G        17 CAT-NJ               2:17.92    2:25.96        
                  33.68     1:10.36 (36.68)     1:48.32 (37.96)     2:25.96 (37.64)
 47 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:26.01        
                  34.18     1:10.80 (36.62)     1:48.65 (37.85)     2:26.01 (37.36)
 48 D'Angelo, Lauren E        17 CAT-NJ               2:17.29    2:28.79        
                  34.41     1:12.24 (37.83)     1:50.91 (38.67)     2:28.79 (37.88)
 49 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT            2:15.35    2:28.98        
                  34.20     1:12.00 (37.80)     1:50.77 (38.77)     2:28.98 (38.21)
 50 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT            2:15.20    2:30.48        
                  34.09     1:12.79 (38.70)     1:52.41 (39.62)     2:30.48 (38.07)
 51 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:19.46    2:30.56        
                  34.38     1:12.17 (37.79)     1:51.87 (39.70)     2:30.56 (38.69)
 52 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:20.78    2:31.42        
                  35.20     1:13.91 (38.71)     1:52.91 (39.00)     2:31.42 (38.51)
 53 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              2:19.89    2:31.55        
                  35.09     1:14.37 (39.28)     1:53.07 (38.70)     2:31.55 (38.48)
 54 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              2:21.99    2:31.63        
                  35.41     1:14.05 (38.64)     1:53.09 (39.04)     2:31.63 (38.54)
 55 Kunnapas, Kristin L       16 CAT-NJ               2:20.10    2:31.88        
                  35.47     1:14.62 (39.15)   2:31.88 (1:17.26)                    
 56 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:34.06        
                  35.45     1:14.70 (39.25)     1:54.71 (40.01)     2:34.06 (39.35)
 57 Gangaware, Kellyann       16 CAT-NJ               2:19.96    2:36.63        
                  35.31     1:14.92 (39.61)     1:55.90 (40.98)     2:36.63 (40.73)
 -- Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.50         DQ        
      False start
                  31.74     1:05.28 (33.54)     1:40.38 (35.10)          DQ (34.05)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:19.96    6/7/2014 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:22.19  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:27.89  NCSA
                4:48.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            4:40.61    4:29.92 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:04.63 (33.71)     1:38.89 (34.26)     2:13.03 (34.14)
        2:47.56 (34.53)     3:21.93 (34.37)     3:56.43 (34.50)     4:29.92 (33.49)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            4:33.62    4:31.03 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)     1:39.20 (34.35)     2:13.41 (34.21)
        2:48.20 (34.79)     3:22.87 (34.67)     3:57.68 (34.81)     4:31.03 (33.35)
  3 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              4:46.06    4:34.88 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:05.55 (34.58)     1:40.41 (34.86)     2:15.67 (35.26)
        2:50.67 (35.00)     3:25.72 (35.05)     3:59.94 (34.22)     4:34.88 (34.94)
  4 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            4:37.75    4:37.54 QUAL   
                  32.27     1:07.20 (34.93)     1:42.37 (35.17)     2:17.99 (35.62)
        2:53.93 (35.94)     3:29.05 (35.12)     4:04.10 (35.05)     4:37.54 (33.44)
  5 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              4:36.17    4:37.87 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:07.42 (34.91)     1:42.89 (35.47)     2:18.29 (35.40)
        2:53.74 (35.45)     3:29.23 (35.49)     4:04.14 (34.91)     4:37.87 (33.73)
  6 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              4:39.07    4:38.92 QUAL   
                  32.08     1:06.58 (34.50)     1:41.94 (35.36)     2:17.52 (35.58)
        2:53.29 (35.77)     3:28.82 (35.53)     4:04.41 (35.59)     4:38.92 (34.51)
  7 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              4:37.62    4:39.74 QUAL   
                  31.94     1:06.49 (34.55)     1:42.16 (35.67)     2:18.16 (36.00)
        2:54.03 (35.87)     3:29.76 (35.73)     4:05.55 (35.79)     4:39.74 (34.19)
  8 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              4:38.90    4:39.89 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:06.73 (34.21)     1:42.50 (35.77)     2:18.20 (35.70)
        2:54.22 (36.02)     3:29.68 (35.46)     4:05.64 (35.96)     4:39.89 (34.25)
  9 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              4:36.54    4:40.01 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:07.52 (34.73)     1:43.04 (35.52)     2:18.40 (35.36)
        2:53.51 (35.11)     3:29.04 (35.53)     4:05.03 (35.99)     4:40.01 (34.98)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              4:40.14    4:40.53 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)     1:42.98 (35.47)     2:18.69 (35.71)
        2:54.10 (35.41)     3:29.74 (35.64)     4:05.32 (35.58)     4:40.53 (35.21)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          4:49.94    4:43.28 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:07.28 (34.98)     1:42.96 (35.68)     2:19.44 (36.48)
        2:55.77 (36.33)     3:32.01 (36.24)     4:08.26 (36.25)     4:43.28 (35.02)
 12 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              4:48.25    4:44.20 QUAL   
                  32.21     1:07.79 (35.58)     1:44.55 (36.76)     2:21.01 (36.46)
        2:57.69 (36.68)     3:34.03 (36.34)     4:10.18 (36.15)     4:44.20 (34.02)
 13 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              4:46.69    4:44.38 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:09.14 (35.77)     1:45.73 (36.59)     2:21.90 (36.17)
        2:57.73 (35.83)     3:34.08 (36.35)     4:10.47 (36.39)     4:44.38 (33.91)
 14 O'Mara, Claire M          16 BAC-NJ               4:50.13    4:45.44 QUAL   
                  32.07     1:07.22 (35.15)     1:43.44 (36.22)     2:20.10 (36.66)
        2:56.42 (36.32)     3:33.25 (36.83)     4:09.73 (36.48)     4:45.44 (35.71)
 15 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          4:50.92    4:47.73 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:07.07 (35.08)     1:43.66 (36.59)     2:20.58 (36.92)
        2:57.59 (37.01)     3:34.69 (37.10)     4:11.83 (37.14)     4:47.73 (35.90)
 16 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              4:48.86    4:48.29 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:09.56 (35.91)     1:46.13 (36.57)     2:23.09 (36.96)
        2:59.76 (36.67)     3:36.12 (36.36)     4:12.75 (36.63)     4:48.29 (35.54)
 17 Barrett, Nina R           17 BAC-NJ               4:50.50    4:48.55 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:07.93 (35.34)     1:44.06 (36.13)     2:20.92 (36.86)
        2:57.87 (36.95)     3:35.05 (37.18)     4:12.33 (37.28)     4:48.55 (36.22)
 18 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              4:46.12    4:51.24        
                  33.18     1:08.85 (35.67)     1:45.04 (36.19)     2:21.37 (36.33)
        2:57.65 (36.28)     3:35.06 (37.41)     4:12.94 (37.88)     4:51.24 (38.30)
 19 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              4:48.67    4:55.31        
                  33.08     1:09.50 (36.42)     1:46.92 (37.42)     2:24.86 (37.94)
        3:02.86 (38.00)     3:40.64 (37.78)     4:18.37 (37.73)     4:55.31 (36.94)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          4:51.12    5:06.00        
                  33.50     1:10.73 (37.23)     1:50.07 (39.34)     2:29.46 (39.39)
        3:08.63 (39.17)     3:47.59 (38.96)     4:27.50 (39.91)     5:06.00 (38.50)
C - Final
 21 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          5:00.07    4:40.17 QUAL   
                  33.19     1:08.46 (35.27)     1:43.63 (35.17)     2:19.15 (35.52)
        2:54.45 (35.30)     3:30.10 (35.65)     4:05.50 (35.40)     4:40.17 (34.67)
 22 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              4:52.79    4:43.88 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)     1:43.44 (36.04)     2:19.89 (36.45)
        2:56.46 (36.57)     3:32.89 (36.43)     4:09.13 (36.24)     4:43.88 (34.75)
 23 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              4:54.93    4:44.37 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:08.40 (35.53)     1:45.26 (36.86)     2:21.68 (36.42)
        2:57.91 (36.23)     3:33.52 (35.61)     4:09.41 (35.89)     4:44.37 (34.96)
 24 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          4:57.70    4:45.18 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:06.13 (34.33)     1:42.00 (35.87)     2:18.75 (36.75)
        2:55.82 (37.07)     3:33.01 (37.19)     4:09.87 (36.86)     4:45.18 (35.31)
 25 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          4:59.46    4:46.48 QUAL   
                  32.57     1:08.14 (35.57)     1:44.21 (36.07)     2:21.20 (36.99)
        2:58.03 (36.83)     3:34.90 (36.87)     4:11.60 (36.70)     4:46.48 (34.88)
 26 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              4:52.67    4:49.71        
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)     1:45.65 (36.67)     2:22.49 (36.84)
        2:59.86 (37.37)     3:37.39 (37.53)     4:14.37 (36.98)     4:49.71 (35.34)
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              4:53.15    4:49.82        
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)     1:45.77 (36.51)     2:22.57 (36.80)
        2:59.35 (36.78)     3:36.37 (37.02)     4:13.42 (37.05)     4:49.82 (36.40)
 28 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              4:56.82    4:50.77        
                  33.62     1:10.10 (36.48)     1:46.62 (36.52)     2:23.55 (36.93)
        3:00.50 (36.95)     3:37.55 (37.05)     4:14.31 (36.76)     4:50.77 (36.46)
 29 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              4:54.52    4:52.19        
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)     1:46.17 (37.22)     2:23.29 (37.12)
        3:00.70 (37.41)     3:38.26 (37.56)     4:15.78 (37.52)     4:52.19 (36.41)
 30 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              4:58.89    4:56.20        
                  33.34     1:11.04 (37.70)     1:49.33 (38.29)     2:27.09 (37.76)
        3:04.82 (37.73)     3:42.67 (37.85)     4:19.73 (37.06)     4:56.20 (36.47)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:19.96    6/7/2014 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:22.19  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:27.89  NCSA
                4:48.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            4:28.17    4:33.62 qQUAL  
                  32.02     1:06.16 (34.14)     1:40.28 (34.12)     2:15.06 (34.78)
        2:49.63 (34.57)     3:24.74 (35.11)     3:59.53 (34.79)     4:33.62 (34.09)
  2 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              4:30.69    4:36.17 qQUAL  
                  32.50     1:07.00 (34.50)     1:42.08 (35.08)     2:16.69 (34.61)
        2:51.22 (34.53)     3:25.87 (34.65)     4:01.54 (35.67)     4:36.17 (34.63)
  3 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              4:34.82    4:36.54 qQUAL  
                  32.11     1:06.90 (34.79)     1:41.48 (34.58)     2:16.49 (35.01)
        2:51.11 (34.62)     3:26.20 (35.09)     4:01.65 (35.45)     4:36.54 (34.89)
  4 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              4:35.34    4:37.62 qQUAL  
                  32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)     1:41.93 (35.37)     2:17.00 (35.07)
        2:52.36 (35.36)     3:27.58 (35.22)     4:03.15 (35.57)     4:37.62 (34.47)
  5 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            4:35.98    4:37.75 qQUAL  
                  31.89     1:06.91 (35.02)     1:42.20 (35.29)     2:18.31 (36.11)
        2:54.42 (36.11)     3:29.30 (34.88)     4:04.64 (35.34)     4:37.75 (33.11)
  6 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              4:35.83    4:38.90 qQUAL  
                  32.39     1:07.26 (34.87)     1:42.72 (35.46)     2:17.66 (34.94)
        2:53.56 (35.90)     3:29.10 (35.54)     4:04.49 (35.39)     4:38.90 (34.41)
  7 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              4:33.87    4:39.07 qQUAL  
                  32.16     1:06.92 (34.76)     1:42.21 (35.29)     2:17.91 (35.70)
        2:53.71 (35.80)     3:29.27 (35.56)     4:04.72 (35.45)     4:39.07 (34.35)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              4:24.14    4:40.14 qQUAL  
                  32.23     1:06.86 (34.63)     1:42.29 (35.43)     2:17.68 (35.39)
        2:53.54 (35.86)     3:29.27 (35.73)     4:05.11 (35.84)     4:40.14 (35.03)
  9 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            4:23.74    4:40.61 qQUAL  
                  32.35     1:06.65 (34.30)     1:41.86 (35.21)     2:17.45 (35.59)
        2:53.30 (35.85)     3:29.15 (35.85)     4:04.79 (35.64)     4:40.61 (35.82)
 10 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.25    4:46.06 qQUAL  
                  32.65     1:08.38 (35.73)     1:44.64 (36.26)     2:20.88 (36.24)
        2:57.82 (36.94)     3:34.52 (36.70)     4:11.30 (36.78)     4:46.06 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.39    4:46.12 qQUAL  
                  33.51     1:09.30 (35.79)     1:44.93 (35.63)     2:20.83 (35.90)
        2:56.63 (35.80)     3:33.13 (36.50)     4:09.93 (36.80)     4:46.12 (36.19)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              4:42.66    4:46.34 qQUAL  
                  33.26     1:09.18 (35.92)     1:45.47 (36.29)     2:21.85 (36.38)
        2:58.35 (36.50)     3:34.66 (36.31)     4:11.01 (36.35)     4:46.34 (35.33)
 13 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              4:33.69    4:46.69 qQUAL  
                  33.13     1:08.54 (35.41)     1:44.55 (36.01)     2:21.02 (36.47)
        2:57.94 (36.92)     3:34.36 (36.42)     4:10.86 (36.50)     4:46.69 (35.83)
 14 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              4:48.19    4:48.25 qQUAL  
                  32.56     1:08.55 (35.99)     1:45.61 (37.06)     2:22.44 (36.83)
        2:59.69 (37.25)     3:36.65 (36.96)     4:12.98 (36.33)     4:48.25 (35.27)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              4:43.82    4:48.67 qQUAL  
                  33.37     1:09.64 (36.27)     1:46.38 (36.74)     2:23.21 (36.83)
        2:59.98 (36.77)     3:37.07 (37.09)     4:13.72 (36.65)     4:48.67 (34.95)
 16 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              4:41.96    4:48.86 qQUAL  
                  34.49     1:11.03 (36.54)     1:47.67 (36.64)     2:24.24 (36.57)
        3:01.06 (36.82)     3:37.71 (36.65)     4:14.15 (36.44)     4:48.86 (34.71)
 17 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          4:42.20    4:49.94 q      
                  32.98     1:08.25 (35.27)     1:44.48 (36.23)     2:21.66 (37.18)
        2:59.00 (37.34)     3:36.77 (37.77)     4:14.04 (37.27)     4:49.94 (35.90)
 18 O'Mara, Claire M          16 BAC-NJ               4:33.47    4:50.13 q      
                  33.02     1:09.40 (36.38)     1:46.12 (36.72)     2:23.59 (37.47)
        3:00.20 (36.61)     3:37.14 (36.94)     4:13.95 (36.81)     4:50.13 (36.18)
 19 Barrett, Nina R           17 BAC-NJ               4:33.77    4:50.50 q      
                  33.49     1:09.30 (35.81)     1:46.31 (37.01)     2:23.14 (36.83)
        3:00.42 (37.28)     3:37.47 (37.05)     4:14.64 (37.17)     4:50.50 (35.86)
 20 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          4:44.42    4:50.92 q      
                  33.48     1:09.98 (36.50)     1:47.05 (37.07)     2:24.40 (37.35)
        3:01.67 (37.27)     3:39.17 (37.50)     4:16.06 (36.89)     4:50.92 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          4:44.27    4:51.12 q      
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)     1:46.84 (37.16)     2:23.74 (36.90)
        3:01.07 (37.33)     3:38.64 (37.57)     4:15.92 (37.28)     4:51.12 (35.20)
 22 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:52.67 q      
                  33.60     1:10.22 (36.62)     1:47.09 (36.87)     2:24.25 (37.16)
        3:01.73 (37.48)     3:38.89 (37.16)     4:16.28 (37.39)     4:52.67 (36.39)
 23 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              4:38.51    4:52.79 q      
                  33.36     1:09.17 (35.81)     1:45.92 (36.75)     2:23.50 (37.58)
        3:00.74 (37.24)     3:38.63 (37.89)     4:16.36 (37.73)     4:52.79 (36.43)
 24 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              4:43.49    4:53.15 q      
                  33.54     1:10.09 (36.55)     1:47.28 (37.19)     2:24.68 (37.40)
        3:02.04 (37.36)     3:39.39 (37.35)     4:16.31 (36.92)     4:53.15 (36.84)
 25 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              4:41.42    4:54.52 q      
                  34.44     1:11.16 (36.72)     1:48.68 (37.52)     2:25.80 (37.12)
        3:03.30 (37.50)     3:40.38 (37.08)     4:17.86 (37.48)     4:54.52 (36.66)
 26 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              4:42.93    4:54.93 q      
                  34.69     1:11.14 (36.45)     1:48.22 (37.08)     2:25.33 (37.11)
        3:02.99 (37.66)     3:40.62 (37.63)     4:18.57 (37.95)     4:54.93 (36.36)
 27 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              4:38.46    4:56.82 q      
                  33.49     1:10.14 (36.65)     1:47.80 (37.66)     2:25.58 (37.78)
        3:03.50 (37.92)     3:41.52 (38.02)     4:19.60 (38.08)     4:56.82 (37.22)
 28 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          4:43.22    4:57.70 q      
                  34.28     1:10.42 (36.14)     1:48.06 (37.64)     2:25.45 (37.39)
        3:03.80 (38.35)     3:41.52 (37.72)     4:20.14 (38.62)     4:57.70 (37.56)
 29 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              4:45.55    4:58.89 q      
                  34.17     1:12.39 (38.22)     1:50.80 (38.41)     2:29.01 (38.21)
        3:06.91 (37.90)     3:44.80 (37.89)     4:22.32 (37.52)     4:58.89 (36.57)
 30 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          4:37.71    4:59.46 q      
                  34.67     1:11.29 (36.62)     1:48.89 (37.60)     2:26.84 (37.95)
        3:05.37 (38.53)     3:43.55 (38.18)     4:22.16 (38.61)     4:59.46 (37.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          4:39.57    5:00.07        
                  35.76     1:13.73 (37.97)     1:51.38 (37.65)     2:29.09 (37.71)
        3:06.68 (37.59)     3:44.11 (37.43)     4:22.67 (38.56)     5:00.07 (37.40)
 32 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          4:41.40    5:01.01        
                  33.71     1:10.97 (37.26)     1:49.30 (38.33)     2:27.58 (38.28)
        3:05.96 (38.38)     3:44.70 (38.74)     4:23.51 (38.81)     5:01.01 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              4:45.25    5:04.54        
                  33.69     1:10.57 (36.88)     1:48.88 (38.31)     2:27.66 (38.78)
        3:07.76 (40.10)     3:48.08 (40.32)     4:26.58 (38.50)     5:04.54 (37.96)
 34 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.16    5:05.32        
                  35.51     1:13.49 (37.98)     1:51.88 (38.39)     2:30.30 (38.42)
        3:08.25 (37.95)     3:47.44 (39.19)     4:26.30 (38.86)     5:05.32 (39.02)
 35 Turkavage, Sarah E        16 BAC-NJ               4:47.58    5:05.98        
                  35.39     1:13.06 (37.67)     1:51.94 (38.88)     2:31.31 (39.37)
        3:10.37 (39.06)     3:50.04 (39.67)     4:29.29 (39.25)     5:05.98 (36.69)
 36 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT            4:46.53    5:12.39        
                  35.20     1:13.69 (38.49)     1:54.07 (40.38)     2:34.09 (40.02)
        3:14.08 (39.99)     3:53.94 (39.86)     4:33.31 (39.37)     5:12.39 (39.08)
 37 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     17 BAC-NJ               4:47.91    5:13.40        
                  36.06     1:13.90 (37.84)     1:52.53 (38.63)     2:32.23 (39.70)
        3:12.21 (39.98)     3:52.02 (39.81)     4:32.35 (40.33)     5:13.40 (41.05)
 38 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              4:48.99    5:19.42        
                  37.31     1:16.93 (39.62)     1:57.30 (40.37)     2:38.05 (40.75)
        3:18.48 (40.43)     3:59.02 (40.54)     4:39.74 (40.72)     5:19.42 (39.68)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:05.08    6/8/2014 Molly M Treble, LIAC -MR                   
                9:00.29  JR N Junior Nationals
                9:08.99  NCSA
                9:52.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  9:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          9:27.90    9:09.46 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:03.24 (33.01)     1:36.97 (33.73)     2:11.28 (34.31)
        2:45.94 (34.66)     3:20.61 (34.67)     3:55.13 (34.52)     4:29.98 (34.85)
        5:04.89 (34.91)     5:39.88 (34.99)     6:10.74 (30.86)     6:49.99 (39.25)
        7:23.13 (33.14)     8:00.08 (36.95)     8:34.97 (34.89)     9:09.46 (34.49)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            9:08.58    9:14.68 QUAL   
                  22.16     1:05.50 (43.34)     1:34.38 (28.88)     2:14.76 (40.38)
        2:39.44 (24.68)     3:24.58 (45.14)     3:46.89 (22.31)     4:34.43 (47.54)
        5:01.32 (26.89)     5:44.73 (43.41)     6:10.41 (25.68)     6:55.18 (44.77)
        7:20.25 (25.07)     8:05.35 (45.10)     8:33.84 (28.49)     9:14.68 (40.84)
  3 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              9:11.84    9:23.69 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:06.61 (34.48)     1:41.72 (35.11)     2:16.90 (35.18)
        2:52.39 (35.49)     3:28.08 (35.69)     4:03.92 (35.84)     4:39.90 (35.98)
        5:09.56 (29.66)     5:52.19 (42.63)     6:22.57 (30.38)     7:03.99 (41.42)
        7:34.92 (30.93)     8:14.51 (39.59)     8:49.28 (34.77)     9:23.69 (34.41)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              9:24.91    9:26.07 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)     1:44.16 (35.87)     2:19.54 (35.38)
        2:54.93 (35.39)     3:30.59 (35.66)     4:06.26 (35.67)     4:42.05 (35.79)
        5:10.27 (28.22)     5:53.33 (43.06)     6:29.26 (35.93)     7:04.79 (35.53)
        7:40.29 (35.50)     8:15.54 (35.25)     8:51.19 (35.65)     9:26.07 (34.88)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              9:27.99    9:28.47 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)     1:41.16 (35.34)     2:16.88 (35.72)
        2:44.51 (27.63)     3:28.76 (44.25)     4:04.72 (35.96)     4:40.83 (36.11)
        5:16.92 (36.09)     5:53.13 (36.21)     6:29.27 (36.14)     7:05.01 (35.74)
        7:34.93 (29.92)     8:17.48 (42.55)     8:42.27 (24.79)     9:28.47 (46.20)
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              9:24.00    9:29.51 QUAL   
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)     1:44.04 (36.15)     2:20.12 (36.08)
        2:56.28 (36.16)     3:32.49 (36.21)     4:08.58 (36.09)     4:44.58 (36.00)
        5:21.20 (36.62)     5:57.28 (36.08)     6:33.34 (36.06)     7:09.69 (36.35)
        7:33.82 (24.13)     8:20.34 (46.52)     8:44.88 (24.54)     9:29.51 (44.63)
  7 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            9:28.42    9:30.29 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:08.30 (35.61)     1:44.16 (35.86)     2:19.85 (35.69)
        2:55.83 (35.98)     3:31.63 (35.80)     4:07.45 (35.82)     4:43.46 (36.01)
        5:19.90 (36.44)     5:56.02 (36.12)     6:32.42 (36.40)     7:08.35 (35.93)
        7:44.93 (36.58)     8:20.57 (35.64)     8:53.31 (32.74)     9:30.29 (36.98)
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              9:10.02    9:32.47 QUAL   
                  32.75     1:08.08 (35.33)     1:43.80 (35.72)     2:19.63 (35.83)
        2:55.36 (35.73)     3:31.47 (36.11)     4:07.20 (35.73)     4:43.21 (36.01)
        5:19.16 (35.95)     5:55.64 (36.48)     6:31.95 (36.31)     7:08.52 (36.57)
        7:44.55 (36.03)     8:20.80 (36.25)     8:56.79 (35.99)     9:32.47 (35.68)
  9 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          9:30.18    9:33.29 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:08.00 (35.10)     1:43.50 (35.50)     2:19.24 (35.74)
        2:54.96 (35.72)     3:31.37 (36.41)     4:06.92 (35.55)     4:42.63 (35.71)
        5:19.51 (36.88)     5:55.78 (36.27)     6:31.85 (36.07)     7:07.95 (36.10)
        7:44.55 (36.60)     8:20.81 (36.26)     8:57.47 (36.66)     9:33.29 (35.82)
 10 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              9:25.86    9:33.33 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:09.19 (35.55)     1:34.79 (25.60)     2:21.13 (46.34)
        2:57.26 (36.13)     3:33.52 (36.26)     3:59.57 (26.05)     4:46.36 (46.79)
        5:22.64 (36.28)     5:58.63 (35.99)     6:34.95 (36.32)     7:10.96 (36.01)
        7:46.84 (35.88)     8:22.60 (35.76)     8:50.93 (28.33)     9:33.33 (42.40)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              9:38.36    9:35.83 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:45.18 (36.59)     2:21.74 (36.56)
        2:58.59 (36.85)     3:35.08 (36.49)     4:11.33 (36.25)     4:47.62 (36.29)
        5:23.97 (36.35)     6:00.15 (36.18)     6:36.76 (36.61)     7:13.31 (36.55)
        7:49.53 (36.22)     8:25.40 (35.87)     9:01.27 (35.87)     9:35.83 (34.56)
 12 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          9:41.36    9:36.71 QUAL   
                  32.34     1:07.57 (35.23)     1:43.61 (36.04)     2:20.38 (36.77)
        2:57.03 (36.65)     3:33.57 (36.54)     4:10.08 (36.51)     4:47.19 (37.11)
        5:23.60 (36.41)     6:00.21 (36.61)     6:33.25 (33.04)     7:13.35 (40.10)
        7:49.83 (36.48)     8:25.73 (35.90)     9:01.90 (36.17)     9:36.71 (34.81)
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              9:35.00    9:37.83 QUAL   
                  32.94     1:09.11 (36.17)     1:45.60 (36.49)     2:22.02 (36.42)
        2:58.96 (36.94)     3:35.81 (36.85)     4:12.48 (36.67)     4:48.76 (36.28)
        5:25.57 (36.81)     6:01.91 (36.34)     6:38.51 (36.60)     7:14.92 (36.41)
        7:51.77 (36.85)     8:27.85 (36.08)     9:03.34 (35.49)     9:37.83 (34.49)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              9:05.55    9:38.74 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)     1:45.34 (36.65)     2:21.78 (36.44)
        2:57.92 (36.14)     3:34.20 (36.28)     4:10.51 (36.31)     4:47.27 (36.76)
        5:23.60 (36.33)     6:00.33 (36.73)     6:36.92 (36.59)     7:13.40 (36.48)
        7:49.81 (36.41)     8:26.43 (36.62)     9:01.54 (35.11)     9:38.74 (37.20)
 15 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              9:50.00    9:39.50 QUAL   
                  33.66     1:10.19 (36.53)     1:47.00 (36.81)     2:23.64 (36.64)
        3:00.61 (36.97)     3:37.50 (36.89)     4:14.53 (37.03)     4:50.86 (36.33)
        5:27.75 (36.89)     6:04.11 (36.36)     6:26.58 (22.47)                    
            7:11.54 ( )      7:16.29 (4.75)   8:49.40 (1:33.11)     9:39.50 (50.10)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              9:34.59    9:40.81 QUAL   
                  33.79     1:10.03 (36.24)     1:46.63 (36.60)     2:23.46 (36.83)
        3:00.19 (36.73)     3:36.78 (36.59)     4:13.09 (36.31)     4:49.78 (36.69)
        5:26.89 (37.11)     6:03.41 (36.52)     6:40.40 (36.99)     7:16.59 (36.19)
        7:53.18 (36.59)     8:29.56 (36.38)     9:05.91 (36.35)     9:40.81 (34.90)
 17 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          9:32.10    9:42.29 QUAL   
                  33.80     1:09.69 (35.89)     1:45.93 (36.24)     2:22.03 (36.10)
        2:58.50 (36.47)     3:34.66 (36.16)     4:10.76 (36.10)     4:47.60 (36.84)
        5:24.57 (36.97)     6:01.52 (36.95)     6:38.16 (36.64)     7:14.85 (36.69)
        7:52.19 (37.34)     8:28.94 (36.75)     9:05.94 (37.00)     9:42.29 (36.35)
 18 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              9:42.88    9:43.22 QUAL   
                  32.43     1:07.95 (35.52)     1:44.07 (36.12)     2:20.62 (36.55)
        2:57.17 (36.55)     3:33.59 (36.42)     4:10.22 (36.63)     4:46.85 (36.63)
        5:23.41 (36.56)     6:00.22 (36.81)     6:37.42 (37.20)     7:14.59 (37.17)
        7:51.71 (37.12)     8:29.41 (37.70)     9:06.73 (37.32)     9:43.22 (36.49)
 19 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              9:27.89    9:44.81 QUAL   
                  33.11     1:08.95 (35.84)     1:44.86 (35.91)     2:20.80 (35.94)
        2:56.37 (35.57)     3:32.42 (36.05)     4:08.51 (36.09)     4:45.35 (36.84)
        5:22.37 (37.02)     6:00.05 (37.68)     6:37.14 (37.09)     7:14.67 (37.53)
        7:51.77 (37.10)     8:29.13 (37.36)     9:07.39 (38.26)     9:44.81 (37.42)
 20 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          9:50.22    9:44.98 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:06.73 (34.71)     1:42.26 (35.53)     2:18.32 (36.06)
        2:55.30 (36.98)     3:32.33 (37.03)     4:09.71 (37.38)     4:46.91 (37.20)
        5:24.26 (37.35)     6:02.06 (37.80)     6:39.68 (37.62)     7:17.21 (37.53)
        7:54.89 (37.68)     8:32.12 (37.23)     9:05.84 (33.72)     9:44.98 (39.14)
 21 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              9:38.59    9:45.75 QUAL   
                  33.48     1:09.69 (36.21)     1:46.59 (36.90)     2:23.60 (37.01)
        2:52.49 (28.89)     3:37.53 (45.04)     4:14.26 (36.73)     4:51.10 (36.84)
        5:27.82 (36.72)     6:04.90 (37.08)     6:41.63 (36.73)     7:18.76 (37.13)
        7:55.69 (36.93)     8:32.64 (36.95)     9:09.52 (36.88)     9:45.75 (36.23)
 22 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              9:50.12    9:46.32 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.40 (35.89)     1:45.78 (37.38)     2:22.64 (36.86)
        2:59.99 (37.35)     3:36.60 (36.61)     4:13.87 (37.27)     4:50.57 (36.70)
        5:28.01 (37.44)     6:05.26 (37.25)     6:42.25 (36.99)     7:19.40 (37.15)
        7:47.98 (28.58)     8:34.25 (46.27)     9:11.11 (36.86)     9:46.32 (35.21)
 23 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            9:52.38    9:47.08 QUAL   
                  33.04     1:09.46 (36.42)     1:46.72 (37.26)     2:23.76 (37.04)
        3:00.71 (36.95)     3:37.78 (37.07)     4:15.17 (37.39)     4:52.05 (36.88)
        5:29.22 (37.17)     6:06.10 (36.88)     6:43.34 (37.24)     7:20.26 (36.92)
        7:57.42 (37.16)     8:34.23 (36.81)     9:02.14 (27.91)     9:47.08 (44.94)
 24 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          9:49.29    9:48.72 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:07.52 (35.36)     1:43.90 (36.38)     2:20.58 (36.68)
        2:57.47 (36.89)     3:34.55 (37.08)     4:12.15 (37.60)     4:49.72 (37.57)
        5:27.33 (37.61)     6:04.98 (37.65)     6:39.01 (34.03)     7:19.82 (40.81)
        7:54.98 (35.16)     8:34.89 (39.91)     9:10.19 (35.30)     9:48.72 (38.53)
 25 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:50.99 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:10.08 (36.56)     1:47.27 (37.19)     2:24.05 (36.78)
        3:01.02 (36.97)     3:38.22 (37.20)     4:04.04 (25.82)     4:53.09 (49.05)
        5:18.24 (25.15)     6:07.41 (49.17)     6:31.83 (24.42)     7:22.21 (50.38)
        7:59.49 (37.28)     8:36.73 (37.24)     9:14.19 (37.46)     9:50.99 (36.80)
 26 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              9:41.85    9:51.93 QUAL   
                  33.40     1:10.19 (36.79)     1:47.41 (37.22)     2:24.39 (36.98)
        3:01.78 (37.39)     3:39.00 (37.22)     4:16.48 (37.48)     4:53.98 (37.50)
        5:23.01 (29.03)     6:09.06 (46.05)     6:46.96 (37.90)     7:24.05 (37.09)
        8:01.72 (37.67)     8:38.68 (36.96)     9:15.90 (37.22)     9:51.93 (36.03)
 27 Competello, Madeline G    13 LIAC-MR              9:31.91    9:55.02        
                  32.87     1:08.87 (36.00)     1:45.30 (36.43)     2:22.01 (36.71)
        2:59.47 (37.46)     3:36.91 (37.44)     4:14.53 (37.62)     4:52.55 (38.02)
        5:30.69 (38.14)     6:08.85 (38.16)     6:35.58 (26.73)     7:25.59 (50.01)
        8:03.43 (37.84)     8:40.85 (37.42)     9:06.61 (25.76)     9:55.02 (48.41)
 28 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              9:58.83    9:59.60        
                  33.96     1:10.24 (36.28)     1:47.77 (37.53)     2:24.90 (37.13)
        3:02.25 (37.35)     3:38.97 (36.72)     4:16.95 (37.98)     4:54.70 (37.75)
        5:32.77 (38.07)     6:10.68 (37.91)     6:44.79 (34.11)     7:28.36 (43.57)
        8:02.10 (33.74)     8:44.85 (42.75)     9:17.56 (32.71)     9:59.60 (42.04)
 29 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:47.14   10:00.95        
                  33.16     1:09.35 (36.19)     1:46.54 (37.19)     2:24.11 (37.57)
        3:01.64 (37.53)     3:39.45 (37.81)     4:17.31 (37.86)     4:55.40 (38.09)
        5:33.30 (37.90)     6:11.75 (38.45)     6:50.19 (38.44)     7:28.80 (38.61)
        8:00.18 (31.38)     8:45.67 (45.49)     9:23.83 (38.16)    10:00.95 (37.12)
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR             10:19.05   10:01.81        
                  34.34     1:11.65 (37.31)     1:49.73 (38.08)     2:27.87 (38.14)
        3:06.13 (38.26)     3:44.70 (38.57)     4:23.23 (38.53)     5:01.39 (38.16)
        5:39.68 (38.29)     6:17.62 (37.94)     6:55.69 (38.07)     7:33.56 (37.87)
        8:10.89 (37.33)     8:48.40 (37.51)     9:25.82 (37.42)    10:01.81 (35.99)
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          9:45.22   10:02.22        
                  32.85     1:09.34 (36.49)     1:46.54 (37.20)     2:23.85 (37.31)
        3:01.04 (37.19)     3:38.84 (37.80)     4:16.68 (37.84)     4:54.94 (38.26)
        5:33.63 (38.69)     6:12.63 (39.00)     6:51.60 (38.97)     7:30.17 (38.57)
        8:09.16 (38.99)     8:47.35 (38.19)     9:25.78 (38.43)    10:02.22 (36.44)
 32 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              9:49.00   10:09.76        
                  33.99     1:11.31 (37.32)     1:49.52 (38.21)     2:28.20 (38.68)
        3:07.05 (38.85)     3:45.96 (38.91)     4:24.92 (38.96)     5:03.87 (38.95)
        5:42.15 (38.28)     6:21.06 (38.91)     6:55.13 (34.07)     7:38.03 (42.90)
        8:16.58 (38.55)     8:54.78 (38.20)     9:32.92 (38.14)    10:09.76 (36.84)
 33 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              9:29.55  x10:10.06        
                  33.74     1:10.86 (37.12)     1:38.44 (27.58)     2:27.71 (49.27)
        3:06.52 (38.81)     3:45.34 (38.82)     4:23.87 (38.53)     5:02.45 (38.58)
        5:40.75 (38.30)     6:19.50 (38.75)     6:58.15 (38.65)     7:37.05 (38.90)
        8:15.55 (38.50)     8:54.32 (38.77)     9:32.79 (38.47)    10:10.06 (37.27)
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR             10:08.76  x10:10.96        
                  33.96     1:12.02 (38.06)     1:50.22 (38.20)     2:28.35 (38.13)
        3:07.05 (38.70)     3:45.90 (38.85)     4:24.68 (38.78)     5:04.35 (39.67)
        5:43.64 (39.29)     6:21.80 (38.16)     7:01.49 (39.69)     7:39.99 (38.50)
        8:18.37 (38.38)     8:57.27 (38.90)     9:30.69 (33.42)    10:10.96 (40.27)
 35 Kramer, Megan M           12 Bluefish-NE          9:50.47   10:17.24        
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)     1:49.55 (38.80)     2:29.06 (39.51)
        3:07.97 (38.91)     3:47.25 (39.28)     4:26.24 (38.99)     5:05.40 (39.16)
        5:45.51 (40.11)     6:24.58 (39.07)     7:04.28 (39.70)     7:43.49 (39.21)
        8:23.66 (40.17)     9:01.64 (37.98)     9:41.05 (39.41)    10:17.24 (36.19)
 36 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR             10:30.43  x10:17.37        
                  26.42     1:13.58 (47.16)     1:52.50 (38.92)     2:31.69 (39.19)
        3:10.36 (38.67)     3:49.26 (38.90)     4:27.82 (38.56)     5:06.52 (38.70)
        5:45.15 (38.63)     6:23.93 (38.78)     7:03.01 (39.08)     7:42.14 (39.13)
        8:21.11 (38.97)     9:00.55 (39.44)     9:24.46 (23.91)    10:17.37 (52.91)
 37 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              9:47.52   10:18.60        
                  34.06     1:12.15 (38.09)     1:51.23 (39.08)     2:30.30 (39.07)
        3:09.43 (39.13)     3:49.18 (39.75)     4:28.11 (38.93)     5:07.47 (39.36)
        5:47.51 (40.04)     6:27.85 (40.34)     7:07.17 (39.32)     7:46.89 (39.72)
        8:25.75 (38.86)     9:05.32 (39.57)     9:43.16 (37.84)    10:18.60 (35.44)
 38 Tetreault, Maddie G       12 Bluefish-NE          9:51.91   10:24.88        
                  33.91     1:12.68 (38.77)     1:51.91 (39.23)     2:31.77 (39.86)
        3:12.02 (40.25)     3:52.45 (40.43)     4:31.88 (39.43)     5:12.33 (40.45)
        5:51.77 (39.44)     6:31.48 (39.71)     7:11.36 (39.88)     7:50.66 (39.30)
        8:30.03 (39.37)     9:09.99 (39.96)     9:48.81 (38.82)    10:24.88 (36.07)
 39 Crowthers, Alexandra M    13 Bluefish-NE               NT   10:39.06        
                  35.96     1:15.16 (39.20)     1:55.17 (40.01)     2:35.01 (39.84)
        3:15.19 (40.18)     3:55.40 (40.21)     4:35.67 (40.27)     5:16.50 (40.83)
        5:53.43 (36.93)     6:38.13 (44.70)     7:16.03 (37.90)     7:59.62 (43.59)
        8:37.22 (37.60)     9:21.26 (44.04)    10:00.85 (39.59)    10:39.06 (38.21)
 40 Maguire, Abby R           11 Bluefish-NE         10:30.99   10:40.30        
                  34.53     1:14.88 (40.35)     1:55.50 (40.62)     2:36.41 (40.91)
        3:13.56 (37.15)     3:57.71 (44.15)     4:38.16 (40.45)     5:18.23 (40.07)
        5:58.57 (40.34)     6:38.38 (39.81)     7:19.20 (40.82)     7:59.71 (40.51)
        8:40.60 (40.89)     9:21.22 (40.62)    10:01.47 (40.25)    10:40.30 (38.83)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.72    6/7/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                1:04.59  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:07.19  NCSA
                1:12.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:07.19 NCSA   
                  32.53     1:07.19 (34.66)                                        
  2 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.20    1:07.32 QUAL   
                  33.82     1:07.32 (33.50)                                        
  3 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.10    1:08.16 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:08.16 (34.90)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:10.04    1:08.19 QUAL   
                  33.67     1:08.19 (34.52)                                        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:08.39 QUAL   
                  33.28     1:08.39 (35.11)                                        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            1:09.50    1:09.11 QUAL   
                  34.22     1:09.11 (34.89)                                        
  7 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.47    1:10.58 QUAL   
                  34.54     1:10.58 (36.04)                                        
  8 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.89    1:10.64 QUAL   
                  34.78     1:10.64 (35.86)                                        
  9 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:11.14    1:10.82 QUAL   
                  34.43     1:10.82 (36.39)                                        
 10 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:13.19        
                  35.39     1:13.19 (37.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          1:12.41    1:09.12 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:09.12 (34.77)                                        
 12 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:10.44 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:10.44 (35.73)                                        
 13 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          1:12.33    1:11.22 QUAL   
                  34.78     1:11.22 (36.44)                                        
 14 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.12    1:12.04 QUAL   
                  35.17     1:12.04 (36.87)                                        
 15 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.78 QUAL   
                  34.95     1:12.78 (37.83)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:12.79 QUAL   
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)                                        
 17 King, Meredith C          16 BAC-NJ               1:12.98    1:12.84        
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
 18 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            1:12.19    1:12.89        
                  35.62     1:12.89 (37.27)                                        
 19 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:13.10        
                  35.33     1:13.10 (37.77)                                        
 20 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:13.91        
                  35.73     1:13.91 (38.18)                                        
C - Final
 21 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:09.40 QUAL   
                  34.41     1:09.40 (34.99)                                        
 22 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          1:14.82    1:09.79 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:09.79 (35.17)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.16        
                  35.69     1:13.16 (37.47)                                        
 24 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.37        
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)                                        
 25 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:13.80        
                  36.03     1:13.80 (37.77)                                        
 26 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          1:15.10    1:14.42        
                  36.42     1:14.42 (38.00)                                        
 27 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.48        
                  37.23     1:15.48 (38.25)                                        
 28 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.12        
                  36.44     1:16.12 (39.68)                                        
 29 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:15.36    1:16.38        
                  37.49     1:16.38 (38.89)                                        
 30 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:16.47    1:16.74        
                  37.29     1:16.74 (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.72    6/7/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                1:04.59  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:07.19  NCSA
                1:12.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.67    1:07.20 qQUAL  
                  33.55     1:07.20 (33.65)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:08.50 qQUAL  
                  33.45     1:08.50 (35.05)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:09.41 qQUAL  
                  33.47     1:09.41 (35.94)                                        
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            1:07.47    1:09.50 qQUAL  
                  34.64     1:09.50 (34.86)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:10.04 qQUAL  
                  34.64     1:10.04 (35.40)                                        
  6 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.90    1:10.89 qQUAL  
                  35.02     1:10.89 (35.87)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:11.03 qQUAL  
                  34.58     1:11.03 (36.45)                                        
  8 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.06    1:11.10 qQUAL  
                  34.91     1:11.10 (36.19)                                        
  9 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:10.61    1:11.14 qQUAL  
                  34.79     1:11.14 (36.35)                                        
 10 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.15    1:11.47 qQUAL  
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.92 qQUAL  
                  35.69     1:11.92 (36.23)                                        
 12 Faust, Christina          17 Badger-MR            1:09.85    1:12.19 qQUAL  
                  35.77     1:12.19 (36.42)                                        
 13 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:12.22 qQUAL  
                  35.46     1:12.22 (36.76)                                        
 14 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE               NT    1:12.33 qQUAL  
                  35.46     1:12.33 (36.87)                                        
 15 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.05    1:12.41 qQUAL  
                  35.47     1:12.41 (36.94)                                        
 16 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:12.71 qQUAL  
                  35.33     1:12.71 (37.38)                                        
 16 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.92    1:12.71 qQUAL  
                  35.65     1:12.71 (37.06)                                        
 18 King, Meredith C          16 BAC-NJ               1:07.69    1:12.98 q      
                  35.33     1:12.98 (37.65)                                        
 19 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.09    1:13.12 q      
                  35.71     1:13.12 (37.41)                                        
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:13.15 q      
                  35.44     1:13.15 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:13.70 q      
                  35.85     1:13.70 (37.85)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:14.76 q      
                  36.23     1:14.76 (38.53)                                        
 23 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.62    1:14.82 q      
                  37.05     1:14.82 (37.77)                                        
 24 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:15.05 q      
                  35.71     1:15.05 (39.34)                                        
 25 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          1:09.11    1:15.10 q      
 26 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.63    1:15.18 q      
                  36.52     1:15.18 (38.66)                                        
 27 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.82    1:15.36 q      
                  37.36     1:15.36 (38.00)                                        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:15.58 q      
                  37.02     1:15.58 (38.56)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:10.46    1:15.94 q      
                  36.84     1:15.94 (39.10)                                        
 30 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:15.96 q      
                  36.49     1:15.96 (39.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:16.00        
                  37.13     1:16.00 (38.87)                                        
 32 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:16.21        
                  37.13     1:16.21 (39.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:12.79    1:16.47        
                  36.96     1:16.47 (39.51)                                        
 34 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:16.55        
                  37.46     1:16.55 (39.09)                                        
 35 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:11.06    1:16.66        
                  37.44     1:16.66 (39.22)                                        
 36 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.75    1:16.76        
                  37.74     1:16.76 (39.02)                                        
 37 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:16.89        
                  36.22     1:16.89 (40.67)                                        
 38 Hall, Julia M             18 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:17.14        
                  37.53     1:17.14 (39.61)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:17.26        
                  37.65     1:17.26 (39.61)                                        
 40 Garcia, Krysta S          16 BAC-NJ               1:11.47    1:17.99        
                  37.25     1:17.99 (40.74)                                        
 41 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.37    1:18.50        
                  37.70     1:18.50 (40.80)                                        
 42 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:18.52        
 43 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:18.58        
                  38.17     1:18.58 (40.41)                                        
 44 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:08.63    1:18.64        
                  37.85     1:18.64 (40.79)                                        
 45 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:12.38    1:19.20        
                  38.57     1:19.20 (40.63)                                        
 46 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.79    1:19.62        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:21.00    6/8/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                2:18.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:39.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            2:25.08    2:21.63 NCSA   
                  34.24     1:09.71 (35.47)     1:46.12 (36.41)     2:21.63 (35.51)
  2 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.85    2:21.86 NCSA   
                  34.09     1:09.52 (35.43)     1:45.82 (36.30)     2:21.86 (36.04)
  3 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.67    2:25.50 QUAL   
                  34.37     1:10.77 (36.40)     1:48.33 (37.56)     2:25.50 (37.17)
  4 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:27.05 QUAL   
                  34.05     1:10.49 (36.44)     1:49.01 (38.52)     2:27.05 (38.04)
  5 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:29.06 QUAL   
                  35.34     1:13.49 (38.15)     1:51.54 (38.05)     2:29.06 (37.52)
  6 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.74    2:29.79 QUAL   
                  36.05     1:13.54 (37.49)     1:51.95 (38.41)     2:29.79 (37.84)
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:33.14    2:30.14 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:13.08 (37.97)     1:52.00 (38.92)     2:30.14 (38.14)
  8 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          2:36.31    2:30.68 QUAL   
                  36.61     1:14.53 (37.92)     1:52.91 (38.38)     2:30.68 (37.77)
  9 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:36.09 QUAL   
                  36.26     1:14.84 (38.58)     1:55.81 (40.97)     2:36.09 (40.28)
 10 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:38.40 QUAL   
                  37.16     1:16.63 (39.47)     1:57.85 (41.22)     2:38.40 (40.55)
B - Final
 11 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          2:36.50    2:28.55 QUAL   
                  35.08     1:12.34 (37.26)     1:50.46 (38.12)     2:28.55 (38.09)
 12 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:37.42    2:30.41 QUAL   
                  35.45     1:13.08 (37.63)     1:52.00 (38.92)     2:30.41 (38.41)
 13 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:35.37 QUAL   
                  36.20     1:14.91 (38.71)     1:55.43 (40.52)     2:35.37 (39.94)
 14 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:36.37 QUAL   
                  36.70     1:15.80 (39.10)     1:56.31 (40.51)     2:36.37 (40.06)
 15 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.54    2:37.25 QUAL   
                  36.57     1:16.25 (39.68)     1:57.10 (40.85)     2:37.25 (40.15)
 16 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.84    2:37.46 QUAL   
                  37.08     1:17.17 (40.09)     1:57.69 (40.52)     2:37.46 (39.77)
 17 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:39.05    2:38.06 QUAL   
                  37.47     1:17.28 (39.81)     1:58.22 (40.94)     2:38.06 (39.84)
 18 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:41.52    2:38.59 QUAL   
                  37.99     1:17.36 (39.37)     1:57.91 (40.55)     2:38.59 (40.68)
 19 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.07    2:38.90 QUAL   
                  38.68     1:18.30 (39.62)     1:59.04 (40.74)     2:38.90 (39.86)
 20 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:43.77    2:43.12        
                  37.60     1:18.22 (40.62)   2:43.12 (1:24.90)                    
C - Final
 21 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          2:45.52    2:30.71 QUAL   
                  35.92     1:13.69 (37.77)     1:52.24 (38.55)     2:30.71 (38.47)
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.97    2:40.37        
                  38.25     1:18.37 (40.12)     1:59.70 (41.33)     2:40.37 (40.67)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:41.27        
                  38.26     1:18.97 (40.71)     2:00.38 (41.41)     2:41.27 (40.89)
 24 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:43.78    2:42.49        
                  37.61     1:19.12 (41.51)     2:01.28 (42.16)     2:42.49 (41.21)
 25 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:44.57    2:43.49        
                  39.76     1:20.94 (41.18)     2:02.75 (41.81)     2:43.49 (40.74)
 26 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          2:44.05    2:44.56        
                  37.44     1:19.18 (41.74)     2:02.38 (43.20)     2:44.56 (42.18)
 27 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:46.95    2:46.22        
                  41.14     1:22.75 (41.61)   2:46.22 (1:23.47)                    
 28 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:46.92        
                  38.61     1:21.42 (42.81)     2:04.70 (43.28)     2:46.92 (42.22)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:21.00    6/8/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                2:18.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:39.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.30    2:21.85 qNCSA  
                  34.17     1:10.01 (35.84)     1:46.12 (36.11)     2:21.85 (35.73)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            2:18.65    2:25.08 qQUAL  
                  35.28     1:11.35 (36.07)     1:48.39 (37.04)     2:25.08 (36.69)
  3 Vivado, Lilly A           16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.59    2:25.67 qQUAL  
                  34.43     1:10.89 (36.46)     1:48.37 (37.48)     2:25.67 (37.30)
  4 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:27.53    2:29.74 qQUAL  
                  35.71     1:12.77 (37.06)     1:51.34 (38.57)     2:29.74 (38.40)
  5 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:30.08 qQUAL  
                  35.26     1:13.36 (38.10)     1:51.80 (38.44)     2:30.08 (38.28)
  6 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:30.37 qQUAL  
                  35.75     1:14.40 (38.65)     1:52.82 (38.42)     2:30.37 (37.55)
  7 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:33.50    2:31.98 qQUAL  
                  36.45     1:15.35 (38.90)     1:55.38 (40.03)     2:31.98 (36.60)
  8 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:33.13 qQUAL  
                  35.66     1:14.48 (38.82)     1:53.85 (39.37)     2:33.13 (39.28)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:33.14 qQUAL  
                  35.83     1:14.92 (39.09)     1:54.71 (39.79)     2:33.14 (38.43)
 10 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:33.45 qQUAL  
                  36.01     1:13.85 (37.84)     1:53.82 (39.97)     2:33.45 (39.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Morgan L           17 CAT-NJ               2:34.11    2:33.67 qQUAL  
                  35.92     1:14.34 (38.42)     1:54.06 (39.72)     2:33.67 (39.61)
 12 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:35.56 qQUAL  
                  36.99     1:15.98 (38.99)     1:56.01 (40.03)     2:35.56 (39.55)
 13 O'Donnell, Meaghan K      18 CAT-NJ               2:28.34    2:36.02 qQUAL  
                  36.73     1:16.19 (39.46)     1:56.66 (40.47)     2:36.02 (39.36)
 14 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          2:22.10    2:36.31 qQUAL  
                  36.74     1:15.70 (38.96)     1:56.04 (40.34)     2:36.31 (40.27)
 15 Shi, Kelly L              16 CAT-NJ               2:30.92    2:36.42 qQUAL  
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)     1:56.45 (40.16)     2:36.42 (39.97)
 16 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.27    2:36.50 qQUAL  
                  37.32     1:16.44 (39.12)     1:56.65 (40.21)     2:36.50 (39.85)
 17 Spinelli, Jasmine         17 CAT-NJ               2:23.83    2:36.60 qQUAL  
                  36.90     1:15.98 (39.08)     1:56.47 (40.49)     2:36.60 (40.13)
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.00    2:37.06 qQUAL  
                  37.04     1:16.37 (39.33)     1:57.07 (40.70)     2:37.06 (39.99)
 19 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:37.42 qQUAL  
                  37.49     1:17.30 (39.81)     1:57.44 (40.14)     2:37.42 (39.98)
 20 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:37.54 qQUAL  
                  36.89     1:16.54 (39.65)     1:56.89 (40.35)     2:37.54 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Criqui, Lindsay R         14 CAT-NJ               2:30.19    2:38.53 qQUAL  
                  37.36     1:16.86 (39.50)     1:57.44 (40.58)     2:38.53 (41.09)
 22 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:35.32    2:39.05 qQUAL  
                  37.59     1:17.92 (40.33)   2:39.05 (1:21.13)                    
 23 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:40.84 q      
                  38.01     1:18.92 (40.91)     2:00.93 (42.01)     2:40.84 (39.91)
 24 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.56    2:41.07 q      
                  38.83     1:19.00 (40.17)     2:00.40 (41.40)     2:41.07 (40.67)
 25 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:41.23 q      
                  37.76     1:18.55 (40.79)     1:59.98 (41.43)     2:41.23 (41.25)
 26 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:35.55    2:41.52 q      
                  39.99     1:20.32 (40.33)     2:01.10 (40.78)     2:41.52 (40.42)
 27 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   13 CAT-NJ               2:34.40    2:42.53 q      
                  39.40     1:21.08 (41.68)     2:02.13 (41.05)     2:42.53 (40.40)
 28 Picinich, Annmarie        17 CAT-NJ               2:36.99    2:42.63 q      
                  39.35     1:20.72 (41.37)     2:02.05 (41.33)     2:42.63 (40.58)
 29 Kunnapas, Kristin L       16 CAT-NJ               2:30.15    2:43.54 q      
                  37.99     1:18.86 (40.87)     2:01.50 (42.64)     2:43.54 (42.04)
 30 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:35.88    2:43.77 q      
                  38.20     1:18.97 (40.77)     2:01.91 (42.94)     2:43.77 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:43.78        
                  38.36     1:19.52 (41.16)   2:43.78 (1:24.26)                    
 32 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          2:39.18    2:44.05        
                  38.42     1:20.81 (42.39)     2:04.15 (43.34)     2:44.05 (39.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.67    2:44.57        
                  39.77     1:21.69 (41.92)     2:03.45 (41.76)     2:44.57 (41.12)
 34 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:36.69    2:45.51        
                  38.27     1:19.84 (41.57)     2:03.62 (43.78)     2:45.51 (41.89)
 35 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          2:29.36    2:45.52        
                  40.03     1:21.81 (41.78)     2:04.17 (42.36)     2:45.52 (41.35)
 36 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:45.97        
                  39.59     1:21.23 (41.64)     2:03.89 (42.66)     2:45.97 (42.08)
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:46.01        
                  40.29     1:21.79 (41.50)     2:04.45 (42.66)     2:46.01 (41.56)
 38 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:35.28    2:46.95        
                  41.22     1:22.66 (41.44)     2:05.22 (42.56)     2:46.95 (41.73)
 39 Vesey, Alicia M           16 Bluefish-NE          2:34.39    2:47.05        
                  37.22     1:19.11 (41.89)   2:47.05 (1:27.94)                    
 40 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     16 CAT-NJ               2:27.60    2:47.18        
                  38.79     1:20.18 (41.39)     2:03.53 (43.35)     2:47.18 (43.65)
 41 Hartwig, Abby R           15 UNCAT-NJ             2:39.44    2:47.84        
                  38.36     1:20.39 (42.03)   2:47.84 (1:27.45)                    
 42 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:27.81    2:48.13        
                  38.89     1:21.40 (42.51)     2:05.01 (43.61)     2:48.13 (43.12)
 43 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:48.45        
                  39.16     1:21.55 (42.39)     2:05.43 (43.88)     2:48.45 (43.02)
 44 Balbo, Megan E            15 CAT-NJ               2:36.62    2:49.79        
                  39.97     1:22.95 (42.98)     2:06.53 (43.58)     2:49.79 (43.26)
 45 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    14 CAT-NJ               2:34.69    2:51.99        
                  39.97     1:22.64 (42.67)     2:07.77 (45.13)     2:51.99 (44.22)
 46 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:37.72    2:54.87        
                  40.93     1:24.87 (43.94)     2:09.63 (44.76)     2:54.87 (45.24)
 47 Gangaware, Kellyann       16 CAT-NJ               2:38.40    2:57.26        
                  42.32     1:27.38 (45.06)     2:12.57 (45.19)     2:57.26 (44.69)
 48 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              2:39.29    2:59.55        
                  41.91     1:27.64 (45.73)     2:14.28 (46.64)     2:59.55 (45.27)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.06    6/8/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                1:13.49  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:16.29  NCSA
                1:25.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.12 NCSA   
                  36.23     1:16.12 (39.89)                                        
  2 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            1:18.89    1:17.48 QUAL   
                  36.32     1:17.48 (41.16)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:19.75 QUAL   
                  38.14     1:19.75 (41.61)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:19.99 QUAL   
                  38.06     1:19.99 (41.93)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.64 QUAL   
                  38.47     1:20.64 (42.17)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:23.24    1:22.13 QUAL   
                  38.76     1:22.13 (43.37)                                        
  7 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:23.91    1:22.29 QUAL   
                  39.01     1:22.29 (43.28)                                        
  8 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          1:20.65    1:22.61 QUAL   
                  39.72     1:22.61 (42.89)                                        
  9 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:23.01 QUAL   
                  39.66     1:23.01 (43.35)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:23.06    1:23.14 QUAL   
                  39.25     1:23.14 (43.89)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:21.59 QUAL   
                  39.37     1:21.59 (42.22)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:23.10 QUAL   
                  39.31     1:23.10 (43.79)                                        
 13 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          1:26.27    1:23.12 QUAL   
                  39.68     1:23.12 (43.44)                                        
 14 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          1:25.55    1:23.28 QUAL   
                  39.73     1:23.28 (43.55)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:24.21 QUAL   
                  40.55     1:24.21 (43.66)                                        
 16 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            1:26.52    1:24.42 QUAL   
                  39.92     1:24.42 (44.50)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:25.14 QUAL   
                  40.59     1:25.14 (44.55)                                        
 18 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          1:26.26    1:25.29 QUAL   
                  40.41     1:25.29 (44.88)                                        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:27.99    1:28.52        
                  41.37     1:28.52 (47.15)                                        
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:33.73        
                  43.56     1:33.73 (50.17)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:27.09        
                  41.42     1:27.09 (45.67)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.38    1:27.19        
                  41.35     1:27.19 (45.84)                                        
 23 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:27.83        
                  40.95     1:27.83 (46.88)                                        
 24 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.68    1:29.73        
                  42.77     1:29.73 (46.96)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.06    6/8/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                1:13.49  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:16.29  NCSA
                1:25.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:16.75 qQUAL  
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)                                        
  2 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            1:16.20    1:18.89 qQUAL  
                  37.18     1:18.89 (41.71)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:18.02    1:20.60 qQUAL  
                  38.10     1:20.60 (42.50)                                        
  4 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          1:16.71    1:20.65 qQUAL  
                  38.00     1:20.65 (42.65)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:21.43 qQUAL  
                  38.72     1:21.43 (42.71)                                        
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:21.92 qQUAL  
                  39.12     1:21.92 (42.80)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:22.40 qQUAL  
                  39.63     1:22.40 (42.77)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:22.54 qQUAL  
                  39.36     1:22.54 (43.18)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:23.06 qQUAL  
                  39.79     1:23.06 (43.27)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:16.76    1:23.24 qQUAL  
                  39.37     1:23.24 (43.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galea, Andrea A           16 CAT-NJ               1:20.67    1:23.90 qQUAL  
                  40.05     1:23.90 (43.85)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:23.91 qQUAL  
                  39.24     1:23.91 (44.67)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:24.00 qQUAL  
                  39.94     1:24.00 (44.06)                                        
 14 Spinelli, Jasmine         17 CAT-NJ               1:18.59    1:24.93 qQUAL  
                  40.66     1:24.93 (44.27)                                        
 15 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          1:19.59    1:25.55 qQUAL  
                  40.83     1:25.55 (44.72)                                        
 16 Silbert, Jordan F         17 CAT-NJ               1:21.51    1:26.19 q      
                  41.48     1:26.19 (44.71)                                        
 17 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          1:23.07    1:26.26 q      
                  40.57     1:26.26 (45.69)                                        
 18 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          1:19.84    1:26.27 q      
                  40.94     1:26.27 (45.33)                                        
 19 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            1:20.85    1:26.52 q      
                  40.59     1:26.52 (45.93)                                        
 20 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:27.08 q      
                  40.98     1:27.08 (46.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:27.23 q      
                  41.98     1:27.23 (45.25)                                        
 22 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:27.63 q      
                  41.94     1:27.63 (45.69)                                        
 23 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:27.99 q      
                  41.57     1:27.99 (46.42)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:28.16 q      
                  42.26     1:28.16 (45.90)                                        
 25 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:28.85 q      
                  41.34     1:28.85 (47.51)                                        
 26 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT            1:19.57    1:29.09 q      
                  42.03     1:29.09 (47.06)                                        
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.12    1:29.38 q      
                  41.88     1:29.38 (47.50)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.93    1:29.63 q      
                  43.06     1:29.63 (46.57)                                        
 29 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:29.68 q      
                  43.41     1:29.68 (46.27)                                        
 30 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     16 CAT-NJ               1:23.65    1:30.04 q      
                  42.66     1:30.04 (47.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT            1:25.31    1:30.16        
                  43.37     1:30.16 (46.79)                                        
 32 Picinich, Annmarie        17 CAT-NJ               1:23.60    1:31.36        
                  43.42     1:31.36 (47.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:31.82        
                  44.14     1:31.82 (47.68)                                        
 34 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT            1:22.56    1:36.44        
                  45.46     1:36.44 (50.98)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:25.08         DQ        
      False start
                  41.75          DQ (48.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:44.44    6/7/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                2:38.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:41.89  NCSA
                2:57.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:52.62    2:48.94 QUAL   
                  38.89     1:21.76 (42.87)     2:05.30 (43.54)     2:48.94 (43.64)
  2 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:55.12    2:51.05 QUAL   
                  38.03     1:21.13 (43.10)     2:05.83 (44.70)     2:51.05 (45.22)
  3 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          2:52.15    2:52.53 QUAL   
                  38.60     1:22.47 (43.87)     2:08.03 (45.56)     2:52.53 (44.50)
  4 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:52.53    2:53.30 QUAL   
                  39.84     1:24.06 (44.22)     2:09.14 (45.08)     2:53.30 (44.16)
  5 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:56.22    2:53.83 QUAL   
                  39.24     1:23.09 (43.85)     2:08.69 (45.60)     2:53.83 (45.14)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:54.23    2:54.48 QUAL   
                  39.43     1:23.60 (44.17)     2:08.96 (45.36)     2:54.48 (45.52)
  7 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:57.67    2:55.45 QUAL   
                  40.51     1:24.27 (43.76)     2:10.59 (46.32)     2:55.45 (44.86)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:55.34    2:58.07        
                  40.56     1:25.93 (45.37)     2:12.37 (46.44)     2:58.07 (45.70)
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:58.10    2:58.86        
                  39.88     1:25.04 (45.16)     2:11.80 (46.76)     2:58.86 (47.06)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:57.47    2:59.33        
                  40.29     1:25.05 (44.76)     2:12.62 (47.57)     2:59.33 (46.71)
B - Final
 11 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              3:04.59    2:55.37 QUAL   
                  40.70     1:25.27 (44.57)     2:10.40 (45.13)     2:55.37 (44.97)
 12 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          3:03.55    2:55.39 QUAL   
                  39.54     1:23.49 (43.95)     2:08.98 (45.49)     2:55.39 (46.41)
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              3:01.11    2:57.94 QUAL   
                  40.87     1:25.53 (44.66)     2:12.02 (46.49)     2:57.94 (45.92)
 14 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          3:02.10    2:57.98 QUAL   
                  40.30     1:25.99 (45.69)     2:12.65 (46.66)     2:57.98 (45.33)
 15 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              3:05.95    2:58.99        
                  41.27     1:26.85 (45.58)     2:13.67 (46.82)     2:58.99 (45.32)
 16 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          3:06.21    3:01.86        
                  40.97     1:26.58 (45.61)     2:14.70 (48.12)     3:01.86 (47.16)
 17 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              3:03.73    3:02.21        
                  42.82     1:28.72 (45.90)     2:15.77 (47.05)     3:02.21 (46.44)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              3:12.26    3:11.44        
                  43.45     1:32.01 (48.56)     2:21.94 (49.93)     3:11.44 (49.50)
 19 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT            3:10.97    3:11.68        
                  43.53     1:32.23 (48.70)     2:22.23 (50.00)     3:11.68 (49.45)
 20 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     17 BAC-NJ               3:12.19    3:14.40        
                  43.80     1:32.75 (48.95)     2:24.26 (51.51)     3:14.40 (50.14)
C - Final
 21 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT            3:14.37    3:09.22        
                  42.83     1:30.91 (48.08)     2:20.31 (49.40)     3:09.22 (48.91)
 22 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT            3:16.06    3:10.49        
                  43.82     1:32.55 (48.73)     2:23.07 (50.52)     3:10.49 (47.42)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:44.44    6/7/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                2:38.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:41.89  NCSA
                2:57.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:41.27*qNCSA  
                  36.58     1:18.46 (41.88)     2:00.29 (41.83)     2:41.27 (40.98)
  2 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          2:44.12    2:52.15 qQUAL  
                  38.28     1:21.13 (42.85)     2:06.12 (44.99)     2:52.15 (46.03)
  3 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:51.72    2:52.53 qQUAL  
                  39.68     1:24.00 (44.32)     2:08.59 (44.59)     2:52.53 (43.94)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:47.88    2:52.62 qQUAL  
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)     2:07.80 (44.79)     2:52.62 (44.82)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:50.57    2:54.23 qQUAL  
                  39.50     1:23.52 (44.02)     2:08.62 (45.10)     2:54.23 (45.61)
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:55.12 qQUAL  
                  39.65     1:24.39 (44.74)     2:09.78 (45.39)     2:55.12 (45.34)
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:44.05    2:55.34 qQUAL  
                  39.66     1:23.96 (44.30)     2:09.92 (45.96)     2:55.34 (45.42)
  8 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:48.81    2:56.22 qQUAL  
                  39.44     1:23.85 (44.41)     2:09.72 (45.87)     2:56.22 (46.50)
  9 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:38.05    2:57.47 qQUAL  
                  40.24     1:25.79 (45.55)     2:11.98 (46.19)     2:57.47 (45.49)
 10 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:52.26    2:57.67 qQUAL  
                  39.53     1:25.26 (45.73)   2:57.67 (1:32.41)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:51.20    2:58.10 q      
                  40.53     1:25.51 (44.98)     2:11.78 (46.27)     2:58.10 (46.32)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:49.97    3:01.11 q      
                  40.81     1:26.27 (45.46)     2:13.97 (47.70)     3:01.11 (47.14)
 13 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    3:02.10 q      
                  40.32     1:26.55 (46.23)     2:13.87 (47.32)     3:02.10 (48.23)
 14 Rispoli, Lindsay M        15 BAC-NJ               2:48.59    3:02.50 q      
                  40.86     1:26.95 (46.09)     2:15.10 (48.15)     3:02.50 (47.40)
 15 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          2:48.66    3:03.55 q      
                  42.20     1:28.21 (46.01)     2:15.93 (47.72)     3:03.55 (47.62)
 16 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:54.05    3:03.73 q      
                  43.34     1:29.59 (46.25)     2:16.94 (47.35)     3:03.73 (46.79)
 17 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    3:04.59 q      
                  42.53     1:29.35 (46.82)     2:17.72 (48.37)     3:04.59 (46.87)
 18 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:05.95 q      
                  42.05     1:29.06 (47.01)     2:18.10 (49.04)     3:05.95 (47.85)
 19 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          2:53.99    3:06.21 q      
                  41.66     1:28.44 (46.78)     2:17.02 (48.58)     3:06.21 (49.19)
 20 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT            2:47.12    3:10.97 q      
                  43.87     1:32.81 (48.94)     2:21.54 (48.73)     3:10.97 (49.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     17 BAC-NJ               2:54.13    3:12.19 q      
                  43.55     1:30.81 (47.26)     2:20.27 (49.46)     3:12.19 (51.92)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    3:12.26 q      
                  44.15     1:32.40 (48.25)     2:23.05 (50.65)     3:12.26 (49.21)
 23 Patel, Mira S             17 Wahoos-CT            2:48.14    3:14.37 q      
                  44.50     1:34.00 (49.50)     2:24.82 (50.82)     3:14.37 (49.55)
 24 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT            2:54.44    3:16.06 q      
                  44.99     1:35.38 (50.39)     2:26.75 (51.37)     3:16.06 (49.31)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.26    6/8/2014 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:02.59  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:05.29  NCSA
                1:12.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.11    1:04.76 NCSA   
                  30.64     1:04.76 (34.12)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.31 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)                                        
  3 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.76    1:05.98 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:05.98 (34.88)                                        
  4 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:06.58 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:06.58 (34.78)                                        
  5 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.69    1:07.36 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:07.36 (35.26)                                        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.86 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)                                        
  7 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.51    1:08.50 QUAL   
                  32.72     1:08.50 (35.78)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.65 QUAL   
                  32.26     1:08.65 (36.39)                                        
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:08.97 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:08.97 (36.82)                                        
 10 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.84    1:09.57 QUAL   
                  32.96     1:09.57 (36.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.86    1:07.97 QUAL   
                  32.07     1:07.97 (35.90)                                        
 12 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:08.64 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:08.64 (36.12)                                        
 13 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              1:10.49    1:09.04 QUAL   
                  33.15     1:09.04 (35.89)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:09.18 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:09.18 (36.28)                                        
 15 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.66    1:09.77 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)                                        
 16 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.96 QUAL   
                  32.75     1:09.96 (37.21)                                        
 17 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.12 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:11.12 (37.52)                                        
 18 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:11.92 QUAL   
                  33.67     1:11.92 (38.25)                                        
 19 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:12.36 QUAL   
                  33.14     1:12.36 (39.22)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.39    1:13.81        
                  34.38     1:13.81 (39.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          1:13.50    1:08.70 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:08.70 (36.29)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:11.46 QUAL   
                  33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)                                        
 23 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:13.84    1:12.23 QUAL   
                  33.97     1:12.23 (38.26)                                        
 24 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:14.28    1:12.30 QUAL   
                  34.87     1:12.30 (37.43)                                        
 25 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          1:13.82    1:12.47 QUAL   
                  33.92     1:12.47 (38.55)                                        
 26 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:12.54 QUAL   
                  33.34     1:12.54 (39.20)                                        
 27 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          1:13.69    1:14.13        
                  34.67     1:14.13 (39.46)                                        
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:14.13        
                  35.14     1:14.13 (38.99)                                        
 29 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              1:15.21    1:14.21        
                  35.43     1:14.21 (38.78)                                        
 30 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:14.32    1:17.21        
                  36.58     1:17.21 (40.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.26    6/8/2014 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:02.59  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:05.29  NCSA
                1:12.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:06.67 qQUAL  
                  31.60     1:06.67 (35.07)                                        
  2 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.80    1:06.76 qQUAL  
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            1:07.97    1:07.07 qQUAL  
                  31.77     1:07.07 (35.30)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.11 qQUAL  
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
  5 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.32    1:07.69 qQUAL  
                  32.44     1:07.69 (35.25)                                        
  6 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.62    1:08.51 qQUAL  
                  32.71     1:08.51 (35.80)                                        
  7 Smith, Morgan L           17 CAT-NJ               1:07.46    1:08.79 qQUAL  
                  32.26     1:08.79 (36.53)                                        
  8 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              1:05.70    1:08.84 qQUAL  
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:09.06 qQUAL  
                  32.32     1:09.06 (36.74)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:09.33 qQUAL  
                  32.99     1:09.33 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.38 qQUAL  
                  32.53     1:09.38 (36.85)                                        
 12 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:09.68 qQUAL  
                  32.86     1:09.68 (36.82)                                        
 13 Silbert, Jordan F         17 CAT-NJ               1:05.42    1:09.94 qQUAL  
                  32.97     1:09.94 (36.97)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.00 qQUAL  
                  32.24     1:10.00 (37.76)                                        
 15 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.34 qQUAL  
                  33.50     1:10.34 (36.84)                                        
 16 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.17    1:10.49 qQUAL  
                  33.82     1:10.49 (36.67)                                        
 17 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.67    1:10.66 qQUAL  
                  33.28     1:10.66 (37.38)                                        
 18 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:11.08 qQUAL  
                  33.54     1:11.08 (37.54)                                        
 19 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 CAT-NJ               1:06.58    1:11.10 qQUAL  
                  33.07     1:11.10 (38.03)                                        
 20 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:11.71    1:11.22 qQUAL  
                  32.89     1:11.22 (38.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:11.24 qQUAL  
                  33.35     1:11.24 (37.89)                                        
 22 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:11.36 qQUAL  
                  32.78     1:11.36 (38.58)                                        
 23 Galea, Andrea A           16 CAT-NJ               1:06.75    1:11.39 qQUAL  
                  32.83     1:11.39 (38.56)                                        
 24 Picinich, Annmarie        17 CAT-NJ               1:07.67    1:11.42 qQUAL  
                  33.30     1:11.42 (38.12)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:11.51 qQUAL  
                  33.27     1:11.51 (38.24)                                        
 26 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.03    1:11.86 qQUAL  
                  33.35     1:11.86 (38.51)                                        
 27 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:12.95 q      
                  33.85     1:12.95 (39.10)                                        
 28 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:13.39 q      
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)                                        
 29 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          1:07.44    1:13.50 q      
                  33.89     1:13.50 (39.61)                                        
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          1:11.70    1:13.69 q      
                  34.74     1:13.69 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.93    1:13.82        
                  34.25     1:13.82 (39.57)                                        
 32 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:13.84        
                  34.60     1:13.84 (39.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:08.22    1:14.21        
                  33.93     1:14.21 (40.28)                                        
 34 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:12.89    1:14.28        
                  35.85     1:14.28 (38.43)                                        
 35 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.89    1:14.32        
                  35.63     1:14.32 (38.69)                                        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:14.51        
                  34.03     1:14.51 (40.48)                                        
 37 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:14.64        
                  35.14     1:14.64 (39.50)                                        
 38 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     16 CAT-NJ               1:11.10    1:15.01        
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)                                        
 39 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.23    1:15.21        
                  35.36     1:15.21 (39.85)                                        
 40 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:15.73        
                  34.80     1:15.73 (40.93)                                        
 41 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:08.51    1:16.11        
                  34.44     1:16.11 (41.67)                                        
 42 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:16.14        
                  35.18     1:16.14 (40.96)                                        
 43 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:16.30        
                  34.33     1:16.30 (41.97)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:16.49        
                  35.68     1:16.49 (40.81)                                        
 45 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.02    1:16.62        
                  36.74     1:16.62 (39.88)                                        
 46 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.80        
                  35.43     1:16.80 (41.37)                                        
 47 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.51    1:17.79        
                  35.48     1:17.79 (42.31)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.97    6/7/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger                  
                2:17.39  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:23.19  NCSA
                2:35.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            2:24.50    2:17.60*NCSA   
                  31.24     1:05.66 (34.42)     1:42.53 (36.87)     2:17.60 (35.07)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:21.46    2:20.61*NCSA   
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:43.92 (36.49)     2:20.61 (36.69)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:22.62 NCSA   
                  32.46     1:08.60 (36.14)     1:46.56 (37.96)     2:22.62 (36.06)
  4 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:23.97    2:25.61 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:10.41 (37.71)   2:25.61 (1:15.20)                    
  5 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.00    2:25.96 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:08.55 (36.23)     1:47.44 (38.89)     2:25.96 (38.52)
  6 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:25.05    2:26.54 QUAL   
                  32.94     1:10.59 (37.65)     1:49.13 (38.54)     2:26.54 (37.41)
  7 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:26.74 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:09.98 (36.82)     1:48.16 (38.18)     2:26.74 (38.58)
  8 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.86    2:26.80 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:10.08 (36.86)     1:48.12 (38.04)     2:26.80 (38.68)
  9 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.22    2:26.90 QUAL   
                  33.32     1:10.50 (37.18)     1:48.99 (38.49)     2:26.90 (37.91)
 10 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.81    2:28.09 QUAL   
                  33.47     1:11.23 (37.76)     1:48.91 (37.68)     2:28.09 (39.18)
B - Final
 11 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.31    2:28.96 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:09.74 (37.22)     1:49.89 (40.15)     2:28.96 (39.07)
 12 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          2:37.54    2:28.99 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:11.65 (38.42)     1:50.50 (38.85)     2:28.99 (38.49)
 13 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:31.16    2:29.92 QUAL   
                  33.83     1:11.02 (37.19)     1:49.79 (38.77)     2:29.92 (40.13)
 14 Ward, Natalie C           16 BAC-NJ               2:30.75    2:30.61 QUAL   
                  34.14     1:12.32 (38.18)     1:51.91 (39.59)     2:30.61 (38.70)
 15 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.97    2:31.85 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:11.81 (38.32)     1:51.35 (39.54)     2:31.85 (40.50)
 16 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              2:31.53    2:34.63 QUAL   
                  33.89     1:12.03 (38.14)     1:52.50 (40.47)     2:34.63 (42.13)
 17 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:34.25    2:34.93 QUAL   
                  33.87     1:12.74 (38.87)     1:53.80 (41.06)     2:34.93 (41.13)
 18 Barrett, Nina R           17 BAC-NJ               2:35.16    2:35.06 QUAL   
                  34.74     1:14.18 (39.44)     1:54.81 (40.63)     2:35.06 (40.25)
 19 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.37    2:38.90        
                  33.71     1:12.81 (39.10)     1:55.38 (42.57)     2:38.90 (43.52)
 20 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:37.94    2:41.02        
                  36.45     1:17.24 (40.79)     1:59.70 (42.46)     2:41.02 (41.32)
C - Final
 21 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:46.22    2:33.64 QUAL   
                  34.32     1:13.25 (38.93)     1:53.32 (40.07)     2:33.64 (40.32)
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:35.81        
                  34.06     1:13.20 (39.14)     1:53.90 (40.70)     2:35.81 (41.91)
 23 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:39.80    2:40.07        
                  33.99     1:13.38 (39.39)     1:55.56 (42.18)     2:40.07 (44.51)
 24 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:42.77    2:41.06        
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)     1:56.27 (42.96)     2:41.06 (44.79)
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:46.26    2:42.03        
                  34.25     1:15.88 (41.63)     1:59.06 (43.18)     2:42.03 (42.97)
 26 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.63    2:42.38        
                  35.98     1:17.09 (41.11)     2:00.41 (43.32)     2:42.38 (41.97)
 27 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:42.58        
                  34.48     1:15.06 (40.58)     1:59.27 (44.21)     2:42.58 (43.31)
 28 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:46.46    2:48.99        
                  34.30     1:14.87 (40.57)     1:59.65 (44.78)     2:48.99 (49.34)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.97    6/7/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger                  
                2:17.39  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:23.19  NCSA
                2:35.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:21.46 qNCSA  
                                1:07.56 ( )     1:44.35 (36.79)     2:21.46 (37.11)
  2 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:28.92    2:23.97 qQUAL  
                  32.17     1:08.66 (36.49)     1:46.18 (37.52)     2:23.97 (37.79)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            2:17.39    2:24.50 qQUAL  
                  32.52     1:09.48 (36.96)     1:46.64 (37.16)     2:24.50 (37.86)
  4 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:22.26    2:25.05 qQUAL  
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:48.06 (36.75)     2:25.05 (36.99)
  5 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.67    2:25.86 qQUAL  
                  32.98     1:09.83 (36.85)     1:47.36 (37.53)     2:25.86 (38.50)
  6 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:26.28 qQUAL  
                                1:10.06 ( )     1:48.04 (37.98)     2:26.28 (38.24)
  7 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.72    2:27.81 qQUAL  
                                1:11.22 ( )     1:49.78 (38.56)     2:27.81 (38.03)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:27.84 qQUAL  
                  32.84     1:09.90 (37.06)     1:48.92 (39.02)     2:27.84 (38.92)
  9 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.24    2:28.00 qQUAL  
                                1:09.92 ( )     1:49.11 (39.19)     2:28.00 (38.89)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:30.22 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:11.09 (37.75)     1:50.39 (39.30)     2:30.22 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Natalie C           16 BAC-NJ               2:32.47    2:30.75 qQUAL  
                  34.27     1:12.13 (37.86)     1:51.30 (39.17)     2:30.75 (39.45)
 12 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:23.89    2:31.16 qQUAL  
                  34.71     1:12.87 (38.16)     1:51.86 (38.99)     2:31.16 (39.30)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.18    2:31.31 qQUAL  
 14 Harrington, Morgan        17 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:31.53 qQUAL  
                                1:11.03 ( )     1:50.29 (39.26)     2:31.53 (41.24)
 15 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:32.97 qQUAL  
                                1:11.56 ( )     1:51.67 (40.11)     2:32.97 (41.30)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:21.52    2:34.25 qQUAL  
                  34.16     1:12.87 (38.71)     1:53.54 (40.67)     2:34.25 (40.71)
 17 Barrett, Nina R           17 BAC-NJ               2:24.63    2:35.16 qQUAL  
                                1:13.58 ( )     1:54.09 (40.51)     2:35.16 (41.07)
 18 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.34    2:35.31 qQUAL  
                  35.37     1:14.15 (38.78)     1:54.62 (40.47)     2:35.31 (40.69)
 19 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.96    2:35.37 qQUAL  
                                1:12.56 ( )     1:53.92 (41.36)     2:35.37 (41.45)
 20 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          2:24.78    2:37.54 q      
                  35.02     1:15.73 (40.71)     1:56.52 (40.79)     2:37.54 (41.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:35.59    2:37.94 q      
                  36.02     1:16.27 (40.25)     1:57.68 (41.41)     2:37.94 (40.26)
 22 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.12    2:38.63 q      
                  36.67     1:16.01 (39.34)     1:57.84 (41.83)     2:38.63 (40.79)
 23 Werner, Gaby N            18 BAC-NJ               2:24.27    2:39.16 q      
                  35.37     1:14.84 (39.47)     1:55.46 (40.62)     2:39.16 (43.70)
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:39.80 q      
                  34.92     1:14.93 (40.01)     1:56.62 (41.69)     2:39.80 (43.18)
 25 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:35.59    2:42.77 q      
                  34.73     1:16.10 (41.37)     1:57.92 (41.82)     2:42.77 (44.85)
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry a     18 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:44.21 q      
                  34.65     1:14.07 (39.42)   2:44.21 (1:30.14)                    
 27 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.23    2:46.22 q      
                  35.74     1:17.76 (42.02)     2:01.93 (44.17)     2:46.22 (44.29)
 28 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:34.85    2:46.26 q      
                  35.50     1:18.26 (42.76)     2:02.53 (44.27)     2:46.26 (43.73)
 29 McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:33.27    2:46.46 q      
                  36.17     1:16.78 (40.61)     2:00.47 (43.69)     2:46.46 (45.99)
 30 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:30.99    2:48.92 q      
                  35.14     1:17.72 (42.58)     2:03.66 (45.94)     2:48.92 (45.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:32.77    2:51.89        
                  36.21     1:18.35 (42.14)     2:03.78 (45.43)     2:51.89 (48.11)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:21.23    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                2:21.39  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:26.59  NCSA
                2:39.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:29.58    2:27.81 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:10.75 (39.10)     1:53.42 (42.67)     2:27.81 (34.39)
  2 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:29.54    2:28.33 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:12.01 (39.56)     1:55.94 (43.93)     2:28.33 (32.39)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:29.89    2:28.67 QUAL   
                  32.75     1:12.34 (39.59)     1:56.00 (43.66)     2:28.67 (32.67)
  4 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.19    2:30.23 QUAL   
                  32.75     1:11.99 (39.24)     1:57.48 (45.49)     2:30.23 (32.75)
  5 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            2:29.77    2:30.89 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:13.26 (39.77)     1:56.15 (42.89)     2:30.89 (34.74)
  6 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          2:35.07    2:32.96 QUAL   
                  33.72     1:13.01 (39.29)     1:58.67 (45.66)     2:32.96 (34.29)
  7 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          2:34.01    2:35.14 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:14.54 (40.46)     2:00.47 (45.93)     2:35.14 (34.67)
  8 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:31.79    2:35.29 QUAL   
                  32.84     1:13.71 (40.87)     2:00.25 (46.54)     2:35.29 (35.04)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:35.12    2:35.43 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:15.17 (41.68)     2:01.61 (46.44)     2:35.43 (33.82)
 10 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            2:35.18    2:36.21 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:12.71 (39.83)     2:00.78 (48.07)     2:36.21 (35.43)
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:29.90 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:10.93 (39.49)     1:57.31 (46.38)     2:29.90 (32.59)
 12 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.25    2:30.26 QUAL   
                  33.47     1:12.81 (39.34)     1:56.79 (43.98)     2:30.26 (33.47)
 13 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          2:37.24    2:31.41 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:10.78 (38.23)     1:58.33 (47.55)     2:31.41 (33.08)
 14 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          2:39.00    2:31.89 QUAL   
                  33.39     1:12.70 (39.31)     1:57.15 (44.45)     2:31.89 (34.74)
 15 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          2:38.47    2:32.57 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:11.15 (38.73)     1:59.46 (48.31)     2:32.57 (33.11)
 16 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          2:37.14    2:32.94 QUAL   
                  32.99     1:12.43 (39.44)     1:59.44 (47.01)     2:32.94 (33.50)
 17 Ward, Natalie C           16 BAC-NJ               2:37.53    2:37.16 QUAL   
                  33.95     1:16.22 (42.27)     2:02.32 (46.10)     2:37.16 (34.84)
 18 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:36.17    2:37.27 QUAL   
                  33.61     1:14.12 (40.51)     2:01.74 (47.62)     2:37.27 (35.53)
 19 King, Meredith C          16 BAC-NJ               2:39.83    2:39.19 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:12.59 (39.38)   2:39.19 (1:26.60)                    
 20 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          2:39.16    2:41.46        
                  34.02     1:16.13 (42.11)     2:06.41 (50.28)     2:41.46 (35.05)
C - Final
 21 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:34.52 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:11.35 (38.58)     1:59.79 (48.44)     2:34.52 (34.73)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.34    2:36.00 QUAL   
                  33.59     1:12.90 (39.31)     1:59.94 (47.04)     2:36.00 (36.06)
 23 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          2:39.98    2:36.87 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:12.74 (40.43)     2:01.70 (48.96)     2:36.87 (35.17)
 24 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.83    2:38.59 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:15.39 (40.24)     2:03.09 (47.70)     2:38.59 (35.50)
 25 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:40.14    2:39.22 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:18.54 (42.40)     2:03.78 (45.24)     2:39.22 (35.44)
 26 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:41.44    2:40.20        
                  34.03     1:15.94 (41.91)     2:02.54 (46.60)     2:40.20 (37.66)
 27 O'Mara, Claire M          16 BAC-NJ               2:40.21    2:41.03        
                  33.15     1:15.70 (42.55)     2:06.43 (50.73)     2:41.03 (34.60)
 28 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.98    2:41.04        
                  36.13     1:16.30 (40.17)     2:05.24 (48.94)     2:41.04 (35.80)
 29 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.03    2:42.66        
                  36.03     1:19.88 (43.85)     2:06.77 (46.89)     2:42.66 (35.89)
 30 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:40.83    2:48.22        
                  35.23     1:20.98 (45.75)     2:09.85 (48.87)     2:48.22 (38.37)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:21.23    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                2:21.39  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:26.59  NCSA
                2:39.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:27.33 qQUAL  
                  32.77     1:12.29 (39.52)     1:52.24 (39.95)     2:27.33 (35.09)
  2 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:26.82    2:29.19 qQUAL  
                  32.80     1:12.00 (39.20)     1:56.33 (44.33)     2:29.19 (32.86)
  3 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.56    2:29.54 qQUAL  
                  32.41     1:12.00 (39.59)     1:56.78 (44.78)     2:29.54 (32.76)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              2:23.02    2:29.58 qQUAL  
                  31.74     1:09.68 (37.94)     1:54.12 (44.44)     2:29.58 (35.46)
  5 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:29.77 qQUAL  
                  32.43     1:13.63 (41.20)     1:56.34 (42.71)     2:29.77 (33.43)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:27.42    2:29.89 qQUAL  
                  32.55     1:12.20 (39.65)     1:56.51 (44.31)     2:29.89 (33.38)
  7 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:30.39    2:31.79 qQUAL  
                  32.66     1:12.57 (39.91)     1:58.68 (46.11)     2:31.79 (33.11)
  8 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.14    2:34.01 qQUAL  
                  32.95     1:13.26 (40.31)     1:58.36 (45.10)     2:34.01 (35.65)
  9 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          2:26.06    2:35.07 qQUAL  
                  34.53     1:14.25 (39.72)     2:00.04 (45.79)     2:35.07 (35.03)
 10 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:29.96    2:35.12 qQUAL  
                  33.18     1:15.08 (41.90)     2:01.03 (45.95)     2:35.12 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            2:38.84    2:35.18 qQUAL  
                  33.02     1:12.87 (39.85)     2:00.16 (47.29)     2:35.18 (35.02)
 12 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:35.25 qQUAL  
                  34.42     1:14.73 (40.31)     1:59.90 (45.17)     2:35.25 (35.35)
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.73 qQUAL  
                  32.50     1:13.41 (40.91)     2:01.82 (48.41)     2:35.73 (33.91)
 14 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:29.92    2:36.17 qQUAL  
                  33.62     1:14.34 (40.72)     2:01.25 (46.91)     2:36.17 (34.92)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:36.97 qQUAL  
                  33.00     1:14.87 (41.87)     2:03.05 (48.18)     2:36.97 (33.92)
 16 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.20    2:37.14 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:13.58 (40.24)     2:03.37 (49.79)     2:37.14 (33.77)
 17 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          2:30.14    2:37.24 qQUAL  
                  34.08     1:13.72 (39.64)     2:02.46 (48.74)     2:37.24 (34.78)
 18 Ward, Natalie C           16 BAC-NJ               2:30.79    2:37.53 qQUAL  
                  34.35     1:15.36 (41.01)     2:02.42 (47.06)     2:37.53 (35.11)
 19 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          2:28.42    2:38.47 qQUAL  
                  33.97     1:13.48 (39.51)     2:02.79 (49.31)     2:38.47 (35.68)
 20 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          2:28.04    2:39.00 qQUAL  
                  34.96     1:16.40 (41.44)     2:02.64 (46.24)     2:39.00 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cordery, Haley N          17 Bluefish-NE          2:34.08    2:39.16 qQUAL  
                  34.31     1:15.21 (40.90)     2:05.03 (49.82)     2:39.16 (34.13)
 22 King, Meredith C          16 BAC-NJ               2:29.56    2:39.83 q      
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)     2:02.75 (48.61)     2:39.83 (37.08)
 23 Hein, Elizabeth A         17 Bluefish-NE          2:30.85    2:39.98 q      
                  33.82     1:15.55 (41.73)     2:04.48 (48.93)     2:39.98 (35.50)
 24 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:39.20    2:40.14 q      
                  35.50     1:17.54 (42.04)   2:40.14 (1:22.60)                    
 25 O'Mara, Claire M          16 BAC-NJ               2:38.54    2:40.21 q      
                  33.82     1:17.22 (43.40)     2:06.69 (49.47)     2:40.21 (33.52)
 26 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    2:40.34 q      
                  34.75     1:15.85 (41.10)     2:03.68 (47.83)     2:40.34 (36.66)
 27 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:40.83 q      
                  35.73     1:16.79 (41.06)     2:04.31 (47.52)     2:40.83 (36.52)
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.29    2:40.83 q      
                  34.96     1:17.76 (42.80)     2:04.57 (46.81)     2:40.83 (36.26)
 29 Caruana, Beth A           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:41.15 q      
                  34.48     1:14.63 (40.15)     2:05.47 (50.84)     2:41.15 (35.68)
 30 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:31.15    2:41.44 q      
                  34.82     1:18.90 (44.08)     2:04.76 (45.86)     2:41.44 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.17    2:41.98        
                  37.01     1:18.25 (41.24)     2:05.59 (47.34)     2:41.98 (36.39)
 32 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.41    2:42.03        
                  35.38     1:18.41 (43.03)     2:06.58 (48.17)     2:42.03 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:30.31    2:42.15        
                  35.81     1:17.82 (42.01)     2:05.40 (47.58)     2:42.15 (36.75)
 34 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:44.02        
                  36.28     1:17.99 (41.71)     2:06.08 (48.09)     2:44.02 (37.94)
 35 Barrett, Nina R           17 BAC-NJ               2:33.92    2:44.11        
                  35.20     1:19.67 (44.47)     2:08.44 (48.77)     2:44.11 (35.67)
 36 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:38.00    2:45.33        
                  34.81     1:20.28 (45.47)     2:09.84 (49.56)     2:45.33 (35.49)
 37 Cordery, Kelsey E         15 Bluefish-NE          2:35.85    2:45.58        
                  35.90     1:18.16 (42.26)     2:10.29 (52.13)     2:45.58 (35.29)
 38 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:45.67        
                  35.26     1:19.67 (44.41)     2:08.63 (48.96)     2:45.67 (37.04)
 39 Hall, Julia M             18 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:46.05        
                  35.28     1:18.27 (42.99)     2:08.37 (50.10)     2:46.05 (37.68)
 40 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:39.49    2:46.10        
                  35.58     1:21.09 (45.51)     2:06.22 (45.13)     2:46.10 (39.88)
 41 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:46.28        
                  34.36     1:17.56 (43.20)     2:07.18 (49.62)     2:46.28 (39.10)
 42 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:47.01        
                  34.96     1:19.01 (44.05)     2:07.02 (48.01)     2:47.01 (39.99)
 43 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:48.30        
                  36.07     1:20.58 (44.51)     2:09.71 (49.13)     2:48.30 (38.59)
 44 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT            2:35.05    2:48.38        
                  37.89     1:22.64 (44.75)     2:11.74 (49.10)     2:48.38 (36.64)
 45 Werner, Gaby N            18 BAC-NJ               2:33.15    2:50.38        
                  35.20     1:23.25 (48.05)     2:11.25 (48.00)     2:50.38 (39.13)
 46 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:50.98        
                  36.52     1:23.83 (47.31)     2:11.61 (47.78)     2:50.98 (39.37)
 47 Rispoli, Lindsay M        15 BAC-NJ               2:36.71    2:51.46        
                  37.93     1:23.98 (46.05)     2:11.06 (47.08)     2:51.46 (40.40)
 48 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:33.49    2:52.10        
                  37.61     1:23.31 (45.70)     2:14.25 (50.94)     2:52.10 (37.85)
 49 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:52.31        
                  36.92     1:21.96 (45.04)     2:13.46 (51.50)     2:52.31 (38.85)
 50 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:53.04        
                  38.63     1:26.21 (47.58)     2:12.20 (45.99)     2:53.04 (40.84)
 51 Almeida, Gabriela         17 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:55.81        
                  36.78     1:23.08 (46.30)   2:55.81 (1:32.73)                    
 52 Nolan, NoraNoel K         15 Wahoos-CT            2:34.59    3:00.10        
                  39.72     1:27.24 (47.52)     2:20.48 (53.24)     3:00.10 (39.62)
 -- McMahon, Kaylin J         14 Bluefish-NE          2:39.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.34     1:16.96 (41.62)     2:06.37 (49.41)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          2:30.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:58.47    6/8/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                4:58.09  JR N Junior Nationals
                5:05.99  NCSA
                5:34.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              5:08.48    5:06.82 QUAL   
                  31.94     1:07.94 (36.00)     1:48.26 (40.32)     2:27.13 (38.87)
        3:11.76 (44.63)     3:56.45 (44.69)     4:32.14 (35.69)     5:06.82 (34.68)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            5:13.30    5:10.08 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:09.59 (37.04)     1:48.38 (38.79)     2:26.39 (38.01)
        3:14.27 (47.88)     4:02.08 (47.81)     4:36.78 (34.70)     5:10.08 (33.30)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              5:14.30    5:10.33 QUAL   
                  33.39     1:12.24 (38.85)     1:55.09 (42.85)     2:36.42 (41.33)
        3:18.19 (41.77)     4:01.40 (43.21)     4:36.94 (35.54)     5:10.33 (33.39)
  4 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              5:17.47    5:13.84 QUAL   
                  32.82     1:09.62 (36.80)     1:51.88 (42.26)     2:32.76 (40.88)
        3:18.65 (45.89)     4:05.97 (47.32)     4:40.52 (34.55)     5:13.84 (33.32)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              5:21.83    5:17.88 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)     1:54.84 (42.67)     2:36.57 (41.73)
        3:21.83 (45.26)     4:08.20 (46.37)     4:43.45 (35.25)     5:17.88 (34.43)
  6 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              5:13.38    5:18.90 QUAL   
                  34.43     1:13.98 (39.55)     1:55.96 (41.98)     2:37.41 (41.45)
        3:24.52 (47.11)     4:10.54 (46.02)     4:45.21 (34.67)     5:18.90 (33.69)
  7 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              5:17.13    5:19.41 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:11.17 (37.71)     1:50.43 (39.26)     2:29.10 (38.67)
        3:20.81 (51.71)     4:11.81 (51.00)     4:45.84 (34.03)     5:19.41 (33.57)
  8 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              5:20.22    5:21.63 QUAL   
                  34.74     1:13.68 (38.94)     1:55.18 (41.50)     2:35.85 (40.67)
        3:22.21 (46.36)     4:09.02 (46.81)     4:45.80 (36.78)     5:21.63 (35.83)
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              5:27.51    5:25.62 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)     1:55.24 (42.76)     2:36.88 (41.64)
        3:26.52 (49.64)     4:15.33 (48.81)     4:50.74 (35.41)     5:25.62 (34.88)
 10 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              5:23.42    5:31.61 QUAL   
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)     1:56.03 (43.74)     2:37.68 (41.65)
        3:26.95 (49.27)     4:15.94 (48.99)     4:54.47 (38.53)     5:31.61 (37.14)
B - Final
 11 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          5:28.27    5:17.30 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:50.62 (40.18)     2:29.94 (39.32)
        3:18.96 (49.02)     4:07.50 (48.54)     4:42.88 (35.38)     5:17.30 (34.42)
 12 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          5:32.73    5:17.60 QUAL   
                  33.40     1:11.22 (37.82)     1:52.28 (41.06)     2:31.90 (39.62)
        3:20.68 (48.78)     4:08.46 (47.78)     4:43.98 (35.52)     5:17.60 (33.62)
 13 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              5:28.89    5:24.00 QUAL   
                  34.40     1:13.35 (38.95)     1:55.27 (41.92)     2:36.43 (41.16)
        3:24.18 (47.75)     4:12.25 (48.07)     4:48.36 (36.11)     5:24.00 (35.64)
 14 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              5:28.47    5:25.90 QUAL   
                  34.94     1:14.15 (39.21)     1:55.59 (41.44)     2:35.90 (40.31)
        3:26.87 (50.97)     4:16.60 (49.73)     4:51.56 (34.96)     5:25.90 (34.34)
 15 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          5:33.03    5:26.73 QUAL   
                  32.97     1:10.53 (37.56)     1:53.19 (42.66)     2:34.12 (40.93)
        3:23.82 (49.70)     4:15.00 (51.18)     4:51.59 (36.59)     5:26.73 (35.14)
 16 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          5:31.74    5:27.66 QUAL   
                  34.94     1:15.41 (40.47)                             2:37.90 ( )
        3:27.26 (49.36)     4:16.30 (49.04)     4:52.57 (36.27)     5:27.66 (35.09)
 17 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          5:32.69    5:28.36 QUAL   
                  34.99     1:16.25 (41.26)     1:59.12 (42.87)     2:41.34 (42.22)
        3:29.19 (47.85)     4:16.84 (47.65)     4:52.80 (35.96)     5:28.36 (35.56)
 18 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            5:37.59    5:31.23 QUAL   
                  36.56     1:21.73 (45.17)     2:03.75 (42.02)     2:45.23 (41.48)
        3:31.82 (46.59)     4:19.21 (47.39)     4:55.00 (35.79)     5:31.23 (36.23)
 19 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              5:35.81    5:32.02 QUAL   
                  37.12     1:16.92 (39.80)     2:00.76 (43.84)     2:43.20 (42.44)
        3:31.32 (48.12)     4:19.07 (47.75)     4:55.93 (36.86)     5:32.02 (36.09)
 20 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          5:32.62    5:41.84        
                  34.87     1:17.07 (42.20)     2:02.62 (45.55)     2:47.47 (44.85)
        3:35.07 (47.60)     4:23.27 (48.20)     5:03.32 (40.05)     5:41.84 (38.52)
C - Final
 21 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          5:40.79    5:21.40 QUAL   
                  33.30     1:11.45 (38.15)     1:53.14 (41.69)     2:35.18 (42.04)
        3:20.95 (45.77)     4:07.90 (46.95)     4:45.71 (37.81)     5:21.40 (35.69)
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              5:45.53    5:27.69 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:14.21 (39.24)     1:58.65 (44.44)     2:41.65 (43.00)
        3:26.70 (45.05)     4:12.45 (45.75)     4:50.09 (37.64)     5:27.69 (37.60)
 23 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          5:38.00    5:33.46 QUAL   
                  35.51     1:17.74 (42.23)     2:00.19 (42.45)     2:43.23 (43.04)
        3:31.31 (48.08)     4:20.65 (49.34)     4:57.69 (37.04)     5:33.46 (35.77)
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.56    5:36.47        
                  37.13     1:22.18 (45.05)     2:04.59 (42.41)     2:46.42 (41.83)
        3:34.64 (48.22)     4:22.98 (48.34)     4:59.89 (36.91)     5:36.47 (36.58)
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:40.42    5:44.19        
                  35.87     1:19.82 (43.95)     2:07.80 (47.98)     2:51.10 (43.30)
        3:39.09 (47.99)     4:28.63 (49.54)     5:06.13 (37.50)     5:44.19 (38.06)
 26 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              5:56.64    5:47.90        
                  36.70     1:22.16 (45.46)     2:09.84 (47.68)     2:55.69 (45.85)
        3:41.08 (45.39)     4:27.71 (46.63)     5:08.75 (41.04)     5:47.90 (39.15)
 27 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:48.71    5:51.14        
                  37.55     1:22.41 (44.86)     2:09.24 (46.83)     2:54.09 (44.85)
        3:44.35 (50.26)     4:34.91 (50.56)     5:13.34 (38.43)     5:51.14 (37.80)
 28 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          5:48.82    5:52.13        
                  36.18     1:19.09 (42.91)     2:06.08 (46.99)     2:52.63 (46.55)
        3:46.02 (53.39)     4:37.66 (51.64)     5:15.38 (37.72)     5:52.13 (36.75)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:58.47    6/8/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                4:58.09  JR N Junior Nationals
                5:05.99  NCSA
                5:34.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           18 LIAC-MR              4:57.89    5:08.48 qQUAL  
                  32.33     1:08.83 (36.50)     1:49.36 (40.53)     2:28.69 (39.33)
        3:13.12 (44.43)     3:57.89 (44.77)     4:33.83 (35.94)     5:08.48 (34.65)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            4:58.64    5:13.30 qQUAL  
                  33.59     1:12.26 (38.67)     1:50.47 (38.21)     2:28.29 (37.82)
        3:16.68 (48.39)     4:05.37 (48.69)     4:40.37 (35.00)     5:13.30 (32.93)
  3 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              5:07.73    5:13.38 qQUAL  
                  34.79     1:12.96 (38.17)     1:53.50 (40.54)     2:33.49 (39.99)
        3:20.13 (46.64)     4:05.36 (45.23)     4:40.11 (34.75)     5:13.38 (33.27)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         16 LIAC-MR              4:47.89    5:14.30 qQUAL  
                  33.97     1:13.05 (39.08)     1:54.89 (41.84)     2:35.12 (40.23)
        3:17.97 (42.85)     4:01.94 (43.97)     4:39.12 (37.18)     5:14.30 (35.18)
  5 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              5:12.18    5:17.13 qQUAL  
                  33.73     1:11.88 (38.15)     1:50.80 (38.92)     2:28.92 (38.12)
        3:19.97 (51.05)     4:10.21 (50.24)     4:43.92 (33.71)     5:17.13 (33.21)
  6 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              5:08.79    5:17.47 qQUAL  
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:55.46 (43.73)     2:36.66 (41.20)
        3:22.15 (45.49)     4:09.27 (47.12)     4:43.74 (34.47)     5:17.47 (33.73)
  7 McNeary, Claire           15 LIAC-MR              5:09.81    5:20.22 qQUAL  
                  34.63     1:13.55 (38.92)     1:55.39 (41.84)     2:35.78 (40.39)
        3:21.70 (45.92)     4:08.39 (46.69)     4:44.59 (36.20)     5:20.22 (35.63)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              5:08.58    5:21.83 qQUAL  
                  34.01     1:13.13 (39.12)     1:55.62 (42.49)     2:36.92 (41.30)
        3:22.67 (45.75)     4:09.74 (47.07)     4:46.45 (36.71)     5:21.83 (35.38)
  9 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR            5:11.35    5:22.81 qQUAL  
                  34.49     1:12.71 (38.22)     1:55.14 (42.43)     2:37.27 (42.13)
        3:22.66 (45.39)     4:09.78 (47.12)     4:47.03 (37.25)     5:22.81 (35.78)
 10 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              5:13.06    5:23.42 qQUAL  
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)     1:55.06 (42.52)     2:35.14 (40.08)
        3:23.00 (47.86)     4:11.63 (48.63)     4:48.29 (36.66)     5:23.42 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silbert, Jordan F         17 CAT-NJ               4:59.47    5:23.65 qQUAL  
                  33.65     1:13.34 (39.69)     1:55.08 (41.74)     2:36.40 (41.32)
        3:22.75 (46.35)     4:10.08 (47.33)     4:47.03 (36.95)     5:23.65 (36.62)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              5:20.67    5:27.51 qQUAL  
                  34.62     1:13.39 (38.77)     1:56.65 (43.26)     2:38.42 (41.77)
        3:28.51 (50.09)     4:17.11 (48.60)     4:52.71 (35.60)     5:27.51 (34.80)
 13 Erwin, Catherine E        16 Bluefish-NE          5:10.97    5:28.27 qQUAL  
                  34.69     1:13.98 (39.29)     1:55.57 (41.59)     2:35.69 (40.12)
        3:26.00 (50.31)     4:15.56 (49.56)     4:52.07 (36.51)     5:28.27 (36.20)
 14 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              5:24.19    5:28.47 qQUAL  
                  35.44     1:14.74 (39.30)     1:56.25 (41.51)     2:35.94 (39.69)
        3:28.07 (52.13)     4:18.19 (50.12)     4:53.99 (35.80)     5:28.47 (34.48)
 15 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              5:12.77    5:28.89 qQUAL  
                  35.16     1:15.26 (40.10)     1:57.84 (42.58)     2:38.93 (41.09)
        3:27.97 (49.04)     4:16.42 (48.45)     4:52.96 (36.54)     5:28.89 (35.93)
 16 Spinelli, Jasmine         17 CAT-NJ               5:08.88    5:29.15 qQUAL  
                  34.02     1:13.05 (39.03)     1:55.74 (42.69)     2:37.20 (41.46)
        3:25.18 (47.98)     4:13.25 (48.07)     4:50.78 (37.53)     5:29.15 (38.37)
 17 Brown, Courtney A         15 Bluefish-NE          5:21.38    5:31.74 qQUAL  
                  36.25     1:16.69 (40.44)     1:58.35 (41.66)     2:39.54 (41.19)
        3:30.03 (50.49)     4:19.36 (49.33)     4:55.92 (36.56)     5:31.74 (35.82)
 18 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          5:22.02    5:32.62 qQUAL  
                  35.19     1:15.00 (39.81)     1:58.33 (43.33)     2:42.08 (43.75)
        3:28.48 (46.40)     4:15.99 (47.51)     4:54.07 (38.08)     5:32.62 (38.55)
 19 Pariseault, Hannah J      16 Bluefish-NE          5:13.12    5:32.69 qQUAL  
                  35.90     1:17.57 (41.67)     2:00.20 (42.63)     2:42.48 (42.28)
        3:30.90 (48.42)     4:20.09 (49.19)     4:56.20 (36.11)     5:32.69 (36.49)
 20 Darling, Taylor R         18 Bluefish-NE          5:11.16    5:32.73 qQUAL  
                  35.62     1:14.73 (39.11)     1:57.71 (42.98)     2:38.55 (40.84)
        3:29.28 (50.73)     4:19.65 (50.37)     4:56.51 (36.86)     5:32.73 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Abigail R         15 Bluefish-NE          5:22.86    5:33.03 qQUAL  
                  33.54     1:13.39 (39.85)     1:55.42 (42.03)     2:37.38 (41.96)
        3:27.92 (50.54)     4:20.14 (52.22)     4:57.58 (37.44)     5:33.03 (35.45)
 22 Galea, Andrea A           16 CAT-NJ               5:23.93    5:35.15 q      
                  33.68     1:13.89 (40.21)     1:57.40 (43.51)     2:40.78 (43.38)
        3:27.92 (47.14)     4:18.32 (50.40)     4:56.81 (38.49)     5:35.15 (38.34)
 23 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              5:14.50    5:35.81 q      
                  36.69     1:18.96 (42.27)     2:01.90 (42.94)     2:44.18 (42.28)
        3:33.07 (48.89)     4:22.06 (48.99)     4:59.20 (37.14)     5:35.81 (36.61)
 24 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:37.59 q      
                  37.74     1:25.37 (47.63)     2:08.03 (42.66)     2:51.82 (43.79)
        3:38.58 (46.76)     4:24.76 (46.18)     5:01.19 (36.43)     5:37.59 (36.40)
 25 Klier, Julia R            17 Bluefish-NE          5:08.10    5:38.00 q      
                  36.11     1:19.13 (43.02)     2:01.85 (42.72)     2:45.47 (43.62)
        3:34.93 (49.46)     4:23.92 (48.99)     5:00.85 (36.93)     5:38.00 (37.15)
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:20.57    5:40.42 q      
                  35.66     1:18.75 (43.09)     2:04.64 (45.89)     2:48.50 (43.86)
        3:36.48 (47.98)     4:25.89 (49.41)     5:03.34 (37.45)     5:40.42 (37.08)
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.91    5:40.56 q      
                  37.63     1:22.76 (45.13)     2:05.45 (42.69)     2:48.04 (42.59)
        3:36.64 (48.60)     4:25.56 (48.92)     5:03.58 (38.02)     5:40.56 (36.98)
 28 Barao, Kyleigh N          16 Bluefish-NE          5:13.96    5:40.79 q      
                  36.57     1:18.66 (42.09)     2:03.32 (44.66)     2:47.23 (43.91)
        3:36.30 (49.07)     4:24.44 (48.14)     5:03.54 (39.10)     5:40.79 (37.25)
 29 Gaccione, Amanda G        17 CAT-NJ               5:34.30    5:44.86 q      
                  36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)     2:03.38 (44.94)     2:47.15 (43.77)
        3:36.66 (49.51)     4:25.88 (49.22)     5:06.20 (40.32)     5:44.86 (38.66)
 30 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              5:32.18    5:45.53 q      
                  36.54     1:18.67 (42.13)     2:05.69 (47.02)     2:50.58 (44.89)
        3:37.93 (47.35)     4:25.77 (47.84)     5:05.72 (39.95)     5:45.53 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:30.38    5:48.71        
                  37.39     1:22.45 (45.06)     2:09.76 (47.31)     2:55.71 (45.95)
        3:45.58 (49.87)     4:34.78 (49.20)     5:12.11 (37.33)     5:48.71 (36.60)
 32 Brecher, Audrey J         15 Bluefish-NE          5:33.84    5:48.82        
                  35.27     1:18.31 (43.04)     2:05.30 (46.99)     2:51.86 (46.56)
        3:43.13 (51.27)     4:35.41 (52.28)     5:12.18 (36.77)     5:48.82 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     15 Wahoos-CT            5:09.78    5:49.92        
                  37.55     1:21.83 (44.28)     2:07.56 (45.73)     2:53.01 (45.45)
        3:42.24 (49.23)     4:32.74 (50.50)     5:11.87 (39.13)     5:49.92 (38.05)
 34 D'Angelo, Lauren E        17 CAT-NJ               5:25.78    5:52.19        
                  35.13     1:16.07 (40.94)     2:01.05 (44.98)     2:45.66 (44.61)
        3:38.61 (52.95)     4:33.11 (54.50)     5:12.91 (39.80)     5:52.19 (39.28)
 35 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              5:19.26    5:56.64        
                  38.24     1:26.78 (48.54)     2:14.56 (47.78)     3:00.48 (45.92)
        3:47.47 (46.99)     4:34.88 (47.41)     5:17.02 (42.14)     5:56.64 (39.62)
 36 Vesey, Alicia M           16 Bluefish-NE          5:32.56    6:17.11        
                  38.49     1:25.16 (46.67)     2:14.04 (48.88)     3:01.97 (47.93)
        3:58.95 (56.98)     4:56.04 (57.09)     5:37.09 (41.05)     6:17.11 (40.02)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:12.02    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         C Treble, M TREBLE, K GIOVANNIELLO, G Silva       
                3:56.49  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:00.99  NCSA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:56.50    4:11.18*       
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 15          2) Kaplan, Paige E 18             
     3) Kuwahara, Yuka 16               4) Treble, Cara H 17              
                  30.91   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.77 (30.95)   2:07.76 (1:03.94)
                            2:30.50 (22.74)      2:37.96 (7.46)   4:11.18 (1:40.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.95    4:11.98*       
     1) Duong, Kathleen 14              2) Guglielmo, Jessica 15          
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry a 18        4) McNulty, Joanna M 14           
                  30.13   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:33.48 (31.04)   2:07.06 (1:04.62)
                            2:24.43 (17.37)     2:36.74 (12.31)   4:11.98 (1:47.55)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:07.81    4:16.86        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15     2) Chan, Kimberly R 16            
     3) Aroesty, Maggie A 16            4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  30.92   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:35.46 (31.73)   2:09.80 (1:06.07)
        2:40.47 (30.67)   3:13.58 (1:03.78)     3:43.80 (30.22)   4:16.86 (1:03.28)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.36    4:30.74        
     1) WU, Samantha 17                 2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       4) Lou, Erica 16                  
                  31.41   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:38.35 (31.40)   2:14.33 (1:07.38)
                            2:32.16 (17.83)     2:45.27 (13.11)   4:30.74 (1:58.58)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:38.82    6/7/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         G TOBACK, P KAPLAN, K GIOVANNIELLO, M TREBLE      
                4:30.99  NCSA
                4:58.09  JR N Junior Nationals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:16.51    4:35.42*JR N   
     1) Caruana, Beth A 16              2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) McNeary, Claire 15              4) Giovanniello, Kerry a 18       
                  33.18   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:44.29 (36.74)   2:26.14 (1:18.59)
        2:57.53 (31.39)   3:33.68 (1:07.54)   4:35.42 (1:01.74)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.33    4:37.91*JR N   
     1) Treble, Cara H 17               2) Kuwahara, Yuka 16              
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  33.34   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:45.24 (37.34)   2:29.30 (1:21.40)
        2:59.44 (30.14)   3:35.29 (1:05.99)     4:04.92 (29.63)   4:37.91 (1:02.62)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.53    4:44.56 JR N   
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Kaplan, Paige E 18             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 17           4) Duong, Kathleen 14             
                  35.25   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:49.24 (37.38)   2:31.61 (1:19.75)
        3:04.48 (32.87)   3:42.48 (1:10.87)     4:11.89 (29.41)   4:44.56 (1:02.08)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:34.29    4:51.16 JR N   
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 14           2) Lawson, Taylor S 18            
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
                  36.44   1:14.47 (1:14.47)     1:53.44 (38.97)   2:37.54 (1:23.07)
        3:09.27 (31.73)   3:49.26 (1:11.72)     4:18.95 (29.69)   4:51.16 (1:01.90)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:33.66    4:53.61 JR N   
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 17            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  33.12   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:48.31 (38.86)   2:33.24 (1:23.79)
                            2:49.09 (15.85)   4:19.12 (1:30.03)   4:53.61 (2:04.52)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:27.36    4:56.09 JR N   
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 17             2) O'Shea, Kelli A 15             
     3) Freeman, Cassie N 16            4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  37.79   1:17.68 (1:17.68)     1:56.08 (38.40)   2:39.50 (1:21.82)
        3:11.60 (32.10)   3:49.12 (1:09.62)     4:20.68 (31.56)   4:56.09 (1:06.97)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.31    6/7/2014 Gavin C Green, Flying Dolphins               
                33.39  ZONE Zone
                35.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J             10 Bluefish-NE            31.17      32.24*ZONE   
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            32.88      33.06 ZONE   
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      33.36 ZONE   
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.37      33.74 QUAL   
  5 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.24 QUAL   
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      34.65 QUAL   
  7 Misto, James P            10 Bluefish-NE            35.30      35.27 QUAL   
  8 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.39 QUAL   
  9 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                37.08      35.45 QUAL   
 10 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR              34.99      35.71        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            34.84      35.84        
 12 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                37.69      36.02        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                35.47      36.25        
 14 Daly, Aiden T             10 Wahoos-CT              35.24      36.57        
 15 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                37.47      36.93        
 16 McKenney, Cormac Q         8 SMAC-ME                35.62      37.68        
 17 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      37.97        
 18 Sliz, Patrick R           10 Bluefish-NE            35.42      38.16        
 19 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.01    6/8/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:12.49  ZONE Zone
                1:20.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J             10 Bluefish-NE          1:07.76    1:08.27*ZONE   
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:12.18 ZONE   
                  33.78     1:12.18 (38.40)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:12.70 QUAL   
                  34.52     1:12.70 (38.18)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:13.82 QUAL   
                  35.28     1:13.82 (38.54)                                        
  5 Mostofi, Michael V        10 Wahoos-CT            1:14.19    1:14.22 QUAL   
                  35.12     1:14.22 (39.10)                                        
  6 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:14.91 QUAL   
                  36.21     1:14.91 (38.70)                                        
  7 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:14.97 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:14.97 (38.69)                                        
  8 Daniel, Will G            10 Wahoos-CT            1:17.11    1:15.32 QUAL   
  9 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:16.47    1:15.43 QUAL   
                  37.00     1:15.43 (38.43)                                        
 10 Misto, James P            10 Bluefish-NE          1:17.69    1:16.53 QUAL   
                  36.86     1:16.53 (39.67)                                        
 11 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.58    1:16.62 QUAL   
                  37.56     1:16.62 (39.06)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.66 QUAL   
                  37.82     1:17.66 (39.84)                                        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:17.79 QUAL   
                  37.13     1:17.79 (40.66)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.91    1:18.12 QUAL   
                  38.29     1:18.12 (39.83)                                        
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:19.21    1:18.65 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:18.65 (41.89)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:19.11 QUAL   
                  38.04     1:19.11 (41.07)                                        
 17 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:18.39    1:19.20 QUAL   
                  38.22     1:19.20 (40.98)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:19.56 QUAL   
                  39.42     1:19.56 (40.14)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.96    1:19.82 QUAL   
                  39.10     1:19.82 (40.72)                                        
 20 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:18.57    1:21.42        
                  38.58     1:21.42 (42.84)                                        
 21 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:22.79        
                  38.61     1:22.79 (44.18)                                        
 22 Sliz, Patrick R           10 Bluefish-NE          1:19.81    1:25.03        
                  41.12     1:25.03 (43.91)                                        
 23 McKenney, Cormac Q         8 SMAC-ME              1:20.37    1:26.03        
 24 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:27.40        
                  40.42     1:27.40 (46.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:32.99    6/7/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                2:34.09  ZONE Zone
                2:51.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J             10 Bluefish-NE          2:25.48    2:30.86*ZONE   
                  35.37     1:15.20 (39.83)     1:54.07 (38.87)     2:30.86 (36.79)
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.48    2:35.60 QUAL   
                  36.09     1:15.52 (39.43)     1:56.36 (40.84)     2:35.60 (39.24)
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:36.98    2:36.80 QUAL   
                  35.02     1:16.06 (41.04)     1:58.20 (42.14)     2:36.80 (38.60)
  4 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.54    2:37.34 QUAL   
                  35.89     1:16.27 (40.38)     1:57.78 (41.51)     2:37.34 (39.56)
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.55    2:37.42 QUAL   
                  35.52     1:16.25 (40.73)     1:56.91 (40.66)     2:37.42 (40.51)
  6 Mostofi, Michael V        10 Wahoos-CT            2:41.86    2:37.74 QUAL   
                  35.63     1:16.18 (40.55)     1:57.16 (40.98)     2:37.74 (40.58)
  7 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              2:40.92    2:39.71 QUAL   
                  36.54     1:17.25 (40.71)     1:59.11 (41.86)     2:39.71 (40.60)
  8 Daly, Aiden T             10 Wahoos-CT            2:46.19    2:43.81 QUAL   
                  38.81     1:21.39 (42.58)     2:03.94 (42.55)     2:43.81 (39.87)
  9 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:46.46    2:45.13 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:19.03 (41.86)   2:45.13 (1:26.10)                    
 10 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:40.15    2:46.24 QUAL   
                  37.09     1:18.33 (41.24)     2:03.17 (44.84)     2:46.24 (43.07)
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:47.08 QUAL   
                  37.18     1:20.30 (43.12)     2:03.86 (43.56)     2:47.08 (43.22)
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.42    2:49.56 QUAL   
                  38.75     1:23.38 (44.63)     2:08.71 (45.33)     2:49.56 (40.85)
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.12    2:50.95 QUAL   
                  38.36     1:22.57 (44.21)     2:09.43 (46.86)     2:50.95 (41.52)
 14 Misto, James P            10 Bluefish-NE          2:50.01    2:56.45        
                  38.80     1:25.11 (46.31)     2:12.55 (47.44)     2:56.45 (43.90)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.76    6/7/2014 Zacharia M Bouzarouata, TWISTERS             
                39.79  ZONE Zone
                43.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                35.82      36.36*ZONE   
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.98*ZONE   
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.60      38.93*ZONE   
  4 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                38.27      39.39*ZONE   
  5 Daniel, Will G            10 Wahoos-CT              39.46      40.07 QUAL   
  6 Misto, James P            10 Bluefish-NE            40.06      40.17 QUAL   
  7 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                41.89      40.68 QUAL   
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              41.79      40.84 QUAL   
  9 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                40.59      41.18 QUAL   
 10 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                41.64      41.34 QUAL   
 11 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                42.10      42.65 QUAL   
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.91 QUAL   
 13 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                42.86      43.38        
 14 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                41.36      44.09        
 15 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      44.12        
 16 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR              42.82      44.42        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      47.78        
 18 Sliz, Patrick R           10 Bluefish-NE            42.35      48.07        
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            41.49         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:21.52    6/8/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:24.89  ZONE Zone
                1:31.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J             10 Bluefish-NE          1:15.16    1:19.92*ZONE   
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:20.76*ZONE   
                  39.88     1:20.76 (40.88)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:21.50*ZONE   
                  40.01     1:21.50 (41.49)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:24.81 ZONE   
                  41.90     1:24.81 (42.91)                                        
  5 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:25.29 QUAL   
                  41.40     1:25.29 (43.89)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.43    1:25.53 QUAL   
                  42.31     1:25.53 (43.22)                                        
  7 Mostofi, Michael V        10 Wahoos-CT            1:23.78    1:26.86 QUAL   
                  41.85     1:26.86 (45.01)                                        
  8 Misto, James P            10 Bluefish-NE          1:26.44    1:27.66 QUAL   
                  42.43     1:27.66 (45.23)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:28.34 QUAL   
 10 Daniel, Will G            10 Wahoos-CT            1:27.13    1:28.48 QUAL   
                  43.79     1:28.48 (44.69)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:29.04 QUAL   
                  43.79     1:29.04 (45.25)                                        
 12 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:28.43    1:29.42 QUAL   
                  43.64     1:29.42 (45.78)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:28.04    1:29.91 QUAL   
 14 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:30.36 QUAL   
                  44.55     1:30.36 (45.81)                                        
 15 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:31.72        
                  44.53     1:31.72 (47.19)                                        
 16 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:32.59        
                  44.98     1:32.59 (47.61)                                        
 17 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.62    1:33.36        
                  44.48     1:33.36 (48.88)                                        
 18 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:33.58        
                  44.75     1:33.58 (48.83)                                        
 19 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.24    1:33.60        
                  46.34     1:33.60 (47.26)                                        
 20 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:34.04        
                  46.33     1:34.04 (47.71)                                        
 21 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:31.30    1:35.66        
                  46.56     1:35.66 (49.10)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.69    1:36.57        
                  47.25     1:36.57 (49.32)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:37.72        
                  47.69     1:37.72 (50.03)                                        
 24 Sliz, Patrick R           10 Bluefish-NE          1:30.26    1:42.03        
                  49.49     1:42.03 (52.54)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.90          DQ (44.10)                                        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.03         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  48.24          DQ (49.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.46    6/8/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                      
                45.49  ZONE Zone
                48.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                39.38      40.49*ZONE   
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.66      42.73 ZONE   
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      43.23 ZONE   
  4 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                47.38      44.03 ZONE   
  5 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.01      44.39 ZONE   
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            44.20      44.63 ZONE   
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      46.66 QUAL   
  8 Mostofi, Michael V        10 Wahoos-CT              44.36      47.05 QUAL   
  9 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            45.77      47.12 QUAL   
 10 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.89      47.37 QUAL   
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                45.64      47.95 QUAL   
 12 Daniel, Will G            10 Wahoos-CT              46.27      48.39        
 13 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                49.85      50.03        
 14 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                47.83      50.31        
 15 Sliz, Patrick R           10 Bluefish-NE            48.00      51.24        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.77      51.30        
 17 McKenney, Cormac Q         8 SMAC-ME                47.95      52.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:37.18    6/7/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:37.99  ZONE Zone
                1:45.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:24.87    1:30.64*ZONE   
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.70    1:31.27*ZONE   
                  44.12     1:31.27 (47.15)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:34.86*ZONE   
                  45.47     1:34.86 (49.39)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:35.10*ZONE   
                  45.61     1:35.10 (49.49)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:36.15*ZONE   
                  46.89     1:36.15 (49.26)                                        
  6 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.51    1:40.43 QUAL   
  7 Mostofi, Michael V        10 Wahoos-CT            1:36.95    1:41.28 QUAL   
                  48.49     1:41.28 (52.79)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.06    1:41.39 QUAL   
                  50.06     1:41.39 (51.33)                                        
  9 Daniel, Will G            10 Wahoos-CT            1:42.39    1:41.41 QUAL   
                  49.81     1:41.41 (51.60)                                        
 10 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:42.36    1:41.78 QUAL   
                  48.03     1:41.78 (53.75)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.14    1:42.97 QUAL   
                  49.24     1:42.97 (53.73)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:43.11 QUAL   
                  49.35     1:43.11 (53.76)                                        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:43.79    1:43.16 QUAL   
                  49.69     1:43.16 (53.47)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:45.02    1:43.29 QUAL   
                  50.59     1:43.29 (52.70)                                        
 15 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:45.70    1:44.52 QUAL   
                  49.68     1:44.52 (54.84)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.82    1:50.58        
                  53.49     1:50.58 (57.09)                                        
 17 Sliz, Patrick R           10 Bluefish-NE          1:43.66    1:50.64        
                  51.64     1:50.64 (59.00)                                        
 18 McKenney, Cormac Q         8 SMAC-ME              1:44.62    1:50.95        
                  53.78     1:50.95 (57.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.07    6/8/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                      
                37.49  ZONE Zone
                40.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J             10 Bluefish-NE            33.66      34.32 ZONE   
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            35.38      34.86 ZONE   
  3 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.65 ZONE   
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      36.87 ZONE   
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      36.89 ZONE   
  6 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.61 QUAL   
  7 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      38.82 QUAL   
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.22 QUAL   
  9 McKenney, Cormac Q         8 SMAC-ME                38.04      40.51 QUAL   
 10 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.92        
 11 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              40.67      41.04        
 12 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                42.84      41.41        
 13 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      41.65        
 14 Misto, James P            10 Bluefish-NE            40.22      42.63        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.76      43.09        
 16 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                43.56      44.29        
 17 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      44.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:51.43    6/7/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                    
                2:57.09  ZONE Zone
                3:17.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Cormac Q         8 SMAC-ME              3:16.94    2:43.49*ZONE   
                  46.97     1:39.93 (52.96)   2:43.49 (1:03.56)                    
  2 Him, Landon J             10 Bluefish-NE          2:47.51    2:49.70*ZONE   
                  37.52     1:21.61 (44.09)     2:14.29 (52.68)     2:49.70 (35.41)
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:51.79 ZONE   
                  39.53     1:24.99 (45.46)     2:13.45 (48.46)     2:51.79 (38.34)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:55.14    2:54.42 ZONE   
                  37.91     1:22.77 (44.86)     2:14.89 (52.12)     2:54.42 (39.53)
  5 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    2:58.81 QUAL   
                  40.67     1:24.64 (43.97)     2:20.63 (55.99)     2:58.81 (38.18)
  6 Mostofi, Michael V        10 Wahoos-CT            2:59.71    2:59.74 QUAL   
                  40.49     1:26.02 (45.53)     2:19.04 (53.02)     2:59.74 (40.70)
  7 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:59.01    3:04.92 QUAL   
                  41.43     1:25.94 (44.51)     2:24.24 (58.30)     3:04.92 (40.68)
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            3:10.21    3:08.77 QUAL   
                  44.10     1:31.35 (47.25)     2:28.35 (57.00)     3:08.77 (40.42)
  9 Daniel, Will G            10 Wahoos-CT            3:07.88    3:09.25 QUAL   
                  43.93     1:35.13 (51.20)     2:29.85 (54.72)     3:09.25 (39.40)
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              3:14.26    3:11.42 QUAL   
                  45.54     1:34.52 (48.98)     2:30.92 (56.40)     3:11.42 (40.50)
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.61    3:13.53 QUAL   
                  47.02     1:41.14 (54.12)     2:30.95 (49.81)     3:13.53 (42.58)
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.49    3:13.83 QUAL   
                  46.86     1:39.43 (52.57)     2:33.93 (54.50)     3:13.83 (39.90)
 13 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              3:01.09    3:13.90 QUAL   
                  47.25     1:36.78 (49.53)     2:34.05 (57.27)     3:13.90 (39.85)
 14 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.52    3:14.91 QUAL   
                  47.09     1:37.91 (50.82)     2:33.85 (55.94)     3:14.91 (41.06)
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.65    3:17.46 QUAL   
                  49.20     1:40.63 (51.43)     2:36.91 (56.28)     3:17.46 (40.55)
 16 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.19    3:23.39        
                  48.73     1:41.97 (53.24)     2:37.92 (55.95)     3:23.39 (45.47)
 -- Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.17         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                                1:32.06 ( )     2:25.75 (53.69)          DQ (40.81)
 -- Daly, Aiden T             10 Wahoos-CT            3:07.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.06     1:36.49 (49.43)     2:34.40 (57.91)          DQ (39.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.28    6/7/2014 Justin F Meyn, TMSUFFOLK                     
                29.59  ZONE Zone
                32.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.97 ZONE   
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                29.82      29.22 ZONE   
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.25 ZONE   
  4 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                30.65      30.36 QUAL   
  5 O'Mara, Jerry F           12 BAC-NJ                 31.30      30.53 QUAL   
  6 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.71 QUAL   
  7 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.72 QUAL   
  8 Huang, Andrew             12 Wahoos-CT              30.35      31.09 QUAL   
  9 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ                 31.11      31.10 QUAL   
 10 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            31.90      31.18 QUAL   
 11 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                31.70      31.29 QUAL   
 12 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      31.48 QUAL   
 13 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ                 31.34      31.72 QUAL   
 14 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.87      31.87 QUAL   
 15 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      31.98 QUAL   
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                32.07      32.19 QUAL   
 17 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.23 QUAL   
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            32.49      32.32 QUAL   
 19 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                31.89      32.33 QUAL   
 20 Wang, Nicky H             12 Bluefish-NE            32.00      32.45 QUAL   
 21 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.82        
 22 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                32.48      33.12        
 23 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            32.09      33.15        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04      33.21        
 25 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.24        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                32.85      33.38        
 27 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                31.88      33.50        
 28 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              32.49      33.73        
 28 McKenney, Keegan F        11 SMAC-ME                32.40      33.73        
 30 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                32.11      33.96        
 31 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ                 32.41      34.09        
 32 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                33.00      34.27        
 33 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                33.79      34.47        
 34 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      35.24        
 35 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                37.09      36.28        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.44    6/8/2014 Kabir Randhawa, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:19.09  ZONE Zone
                2:33.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.47    2:15.73 ZONE   
                  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)     1:42.20 (33.59)     2:15.73 (33.53)
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.23    2:16.34 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:07.24 (35.25)     1:42.33 (35.09)     2:16.34 (34.01)
  3 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:20.05 QUAL   
                  32.68     1:08.80 (36.12)     1:44.82 (36.02)     2:20.05 (35.23)
  4 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:24.22 QUAL   
                  33.15     1:10.22 (37.07)     1:47.68 (37.46)     2:24.22 (36.54)
  5 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.39    2:24.49 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:47.51 (37.91)     2:24.49 (36.98)
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.93    2:25.73 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:11.25 (37.61)     1:49.31 (38.06)     2:25.73 (36.42)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.60    2:25.96 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:09.64 (36.27)     1:48.62 (38.98)     2:25.96 (37.34)
  8 Welch, RJ J               12 Wahoos-CT            2:19.16    2:26.18 QUAL   
                  34.39     1:12.06 (37.67)     1:50.17 (38.11)     2:26.18 (36.01)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:26.33 QUAL   
                  34.21     1:11.58 (37.37)     1:49.96 (38.38)     2:26.33 (36.37)
 10 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:27.13 QUAL   
                  34.77     1:12.12 (37.35)     1:50.36 (38.24)     2:27.13 (36.77)
 11 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:28.05 QUAL   
                  34.06     1:11.06 (37.00)     1:49.83 (38.77)     2:28.05 (38.22)
 12 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:29.54 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:12.84 (38.91)     1:51.82 (38.98)     2:29.54 (37.72)
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:28.32    2:30.25 QUAL   
                  33.75     1:12.31 (38.56)     1:52.40 (40.09)     2:30.25 (37.85)
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.38    2:30.29 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:13.53 (38.91)     1:52.92 (39.39)     2:30.29 (37.37)
 15 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.60    2:31.25 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:14.10 (39.13)     1:54.56 (40.46)     2:31.25 (36.69)
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:29.04    2:32.77 QUAL   
                  35.19     1:15.05 (39.86)   2:32.77 (1:17.72)                    
 17 McKenney, Keegan F        11 SMAC-ME              2:31.39    2:33.15 QUAL   
                  34.64     1:15.00 (40.36)     1:55.55 (40.55)     2:33.15 (37.60)
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:33.88        
                  35.70     1:16.18 (40.48)     1:55.74 (39.56)     2:33.88 (38.14)
 19 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:31.23    2:34.41        
                  36.48     1:15.56 (39.08)     1:55.95 (40.39)     2:34.41 (38.46)
 20 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.22    2:36.10        
                  33.81     1:13.99 (40.18)     1:55.76 (41.77)     2:36.10 (40.34)
 21 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:33.16    2:37.34        
                  36.65     1:17.33 (40.68)     1:58.19 (40.86)     2:37.34 (39.15)
 22 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.37    2:37.55        
                  36.25     1:16.00 (39.75)     1:56.87 (40.87)     2:37.55 (40.68)
 23 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:38.04        
                  36.00     1:15.73 (39.73)     1:56.94 (41.21)     2:38.04 (41.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.42    6/7/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
                35.19  ZONE Zone
                37.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.80 ZONE   
                  35.01           32.80 ( )                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                33.29      34.20 ZONE   
                  32.54        34.20 (1.66)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                34.94      35.14 ZONE   
  4 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ                 35.14      35.51 QUAL   
                  33.42        35.51 (2.09)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                35.29      35.72 QUAL   
  6 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                35.33      36.06 QUAL   
  7 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            35.61      36.11 QUAL   
  8 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                36.23      36.72 QUAL   
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                36.72      37.29 QUAL   
 10 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.49      37.41 QUAL   
 11 Huang, Andrew             12 Wahoos-CT              36.49      37.87 QUAL   
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            37.00      37.91 QUAL   
 13 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                37.81      37.96 QUAL   
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                36.90      38.07        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                36.86      38.31        
 16 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                36.92      38.65        
 17 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ                 36.28      38.67        
 18 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      38.83        
 19 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.96        
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.42      39.08        
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            37.95      39.19        
 22 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                37.55      39.38        
 23 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                40.39      39.40        
 24 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                37.81      39.61        
 25 McKenney, Keegan F        11 SMAC-ME                37.55      39.72        
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      40.10        
 27 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      40.25        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                37.55      40.50        
 29 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                40.55      42.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.42    6/8/2014 Max H Scalamandre, LIAC -MR                
                1:14.59  ZONE Zone
                1:22.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:12.37 ZONE   
                  36.10     1:12.37 (36.27)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.24 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:13.24 (37.76)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.91    1:14.66 QUAL   
                  36.43     1:14.66 (38.23)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.68    1:16.18 QUAL   
                  36.44     1:16.18 (39.74)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:16.20    1:16.32 QUAL   
                  36.51     1:16.32 (39.81)                                        
  6 Welch, RJ J               12 Wahoos-CT            1:14.03    1:16.47 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:16.47 (38.73)                                        
  7 Wang, Nicky H             12 Bluefish-NE          1:14.00    1:17.29 QUAL   
                  37.67     1:17.29 (39.62)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:18.19 QUAL   
                  38.06     1:18.19 (40.13)                                        
  9 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:18.45 QUAL   
                  37.72     1:18.45 (40.73)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:19.12 QUAL   
                  39.00     1:19.12 (40.12)                                        
 11 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:19.91 QUAL   
                  39.73     1:19.91 (40.18)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:20.05 QUAL   
                  38.97     1:20.05 (41.08)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:20.40 QUAL   
                  39.60     1:20.40 (40.80)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:21.49 QUAL   
                  40.30     1:21.49 (41.19)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.47    1:21.57 QUAL   
                  40.18     1:21.57 (41.39)                                        
 16 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:21.70 QUAL   
 17 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:22.13 QUAL   
                  40.43     1:22.13 (41.70)                                        
 18 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:22.75        
                  40.16     1:22.75 (42.59)                                        
 19 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:23.08        
                  41.08     1:23.08 (42.00)                                        
 20 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:23.11        
                  41.00     1:23.11 (42.11)                                        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:23.20        
                  40.54     1:23.20 (42.66)                                        
 22 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:23.66        
                  41.24     1:23.66 (42.42)                                        
 23 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:25.06        
                  41.18     1:25.06 (43.88)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.88    1:27.76        
                  41.89     1:27.76 (45.87)                                        
 25 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.81        
                  42.16     1:27.81 (45.65)                                        
 -- Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            1:18.62         DQ        
      False start
                  37.19          DQ (40.57)                                        
 -- Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.25          DQ (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.47    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
                39.49  ZONE Zone
                41.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                36.52      37.00 ZONE   
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                37.74      39.29 ZONE   
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            39.51      39.76 QUAL   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      39.84 QUAL   
  5 Wang, Nicky H             12 Bluefish-NE            37.69      40.03 QUAL   
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            41.30      40.63 QUAL   
  7 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                40.74      40.87 QUAL   
  8 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                42.25      43.14        
  9 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                44.36      48.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.69    6/7/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                         
                1:25.79  ZONE Zone
                1:31.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:25.42    1:23.87 ZONE   
                  40.08     1:23.87 (43.79)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:25.09 ZONE   
                  39.78     1:25.09 (45.31)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:25.11 ZONE   
                  40.15     1:25.11 (44.96)                                        
  4 Wang, Nicky H             12 Bluefish-NE          1:21.41    1:25.33 ZONE   
                  41.27     1:25.33 (44.06)                                        
  5 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:25.50 ZONE   
                  40.50     1:25.50 (45.00)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:25.56 ZONE   
                  40.77     1:25.56 (44.79)                                        
  7 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:28.52 QUAL   
                  41.32     1:28.52 (47.20)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:28.64 QUAL   
                  41.62     1:28.64 (47.02)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.66    1:29.18 QUAL   
                  41.97     1:29.18 (47.21)                                        
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:29.40 QUAL   
                  42.99     1:29.40 (46.41)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:29.61 QUAL   
                  44.27     1:29.61 (45.34)                                        
 12 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:30.07 QUAL   
                  44.68     1:30.07 (45.39)                                        
 13 Huang, Andrew             12 Wahoos-CT            1:30.71    1:30.75 QUAL   
                  45.40     1:30.75 (45.35)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:31.16 QUAL   
                  42.67     1:31.16 (48.49)                                        
 15 Park, Ryan S              12 BAC-NJ               1:28.55    1:32.77        
                  44.99     1:32.77 (47.78)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:31.60    1:33.26        
                  44.40     1:33.26 (48.86)                                        
 17 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               1:31.12    1:33.38        
                  44.70     1:33.38 (48.68)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:34.38        
                  44.44     1:34.38 (49.94)                                        
 19 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.32    1:34.49        
                  44.86     1:34.49 (49.63)                                        
 20 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.51    1:34.66        
                  44.72     1:34.66 (49.94)                                        
 21 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:34.91        
                  44.80     1:34.91 (50.11)                                        
 22 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.49    1:39.74        
                  48.69     1:39.74 (51.05)                                        
 23 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:36.37    1:40.49        
                  47.70     1:40.49 (52.79)                                        
 24 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:43.56        
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:45.22        
                  48.90     1:45.22 (56.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.42    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
                32.49  ZONE Zone
                35.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                33.84      32.73 QUAL   
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                32.47      32.96 QUAL   
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                32.82      33.17 QUAL   
  4 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                33.52      33.22 QUAL   
  5 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                34.94      35.49 QUAL   
  6 McKenney, Keegan F        11 SMAC-ME                35.55      35.98        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            34.50      36.06        
  8 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                36.99      38.04        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.44      38.24        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                32.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.74    6/7/2014 Kabir Randhawa, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:42.09  ZONE Zone
                2:54.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:32.28 ZONE   
                  34.32     1:12.66 (38.34)     1:52.96 (40.30)     2:32.28 (39.32)
  2 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:36.82    2:38.63 ZONE   
                  35.94     1:15.60 (39.66)     1:57.22 (41.62)     2:38.63 (41.41)
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:44.42    2:51.73 QUAL   
                  37.23     1:19.88 (42.65)     2:05.75 (45.87)     2:51.73 (45.98)
  4 Formon, Gavin J           12 BAC-NJ               2:44.18    2:52.23 QUAL   
                  39.62     1:24.51 (44.89)     2:09.61 (45.10)     2:52.23 (42.62)
  5 Martinez, David A         12 BAC-NJ               2:51.32    2:58.17        
                  35.96     1:18.96 (43.00)     2:07.44 (48.48)     2:58.17 (50.73)
  6 Lim, Andrew H             11 BAC-NJ               2:53.76    3:01.32        
                  39.31     1:25.33 (46.02)     2:13.71 (48.38)     3:01.32 (47.61)
  7 Wang, Nicky H             12 Bluefish-NE          2:53.79    3:06.26        
                  38.26     1:25.07 (46.81)     2:14.66 (49.59)     3:06.26 (51.60)
 -- McKenney, Keegan F        11 SMAC-ME              2:54.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.66     1:27.87 (48.21)     2:17.65 (49.78)          DQ (50.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:23.64    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                         
                2:37.19  ZONE Zone
                2:56.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:36.43 ZONE   
                  35.62     1:13.87 (38.25)     2:03.15 (49.28)     2:36.43 (33.28)
  2 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:41.67    2:42.07 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:15.60 (41.41)     2:04.38 (48.78)     2:42.07 (37.69)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:42.66    2:42.13 QUAL   
                  34.73     1:16.30 (41.57)     2:04.57 (48.27)     2:42.13 (37.56)
  4 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:42.65 QUAL   
                  37.92     1:19.65 (41.73)     2:07.56 (47.91)     2:42.65 (35.09)
  5 Welch, RJ J               12 Wahoos-CT            2:38.81    2:42.95 QUAL   
                  35.32     1:17.26 (41.94)     2:06.57 (49.31)     2:42.95 (36.38)
  5 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:44.38    2:42.95 QUAL   
                  36.63     1:18.21 (41.58)     2:04.99 (46.78)     2:42.95 (37.96)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:43.75    2:43.03 QUAL   
                  36.01     1:19.73 (43.72)     2:06.65 (46.92)     2:43.03 (36.38)
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.89    2:43.09 QUAL   
                  35.20     1:20.84 (45.64)     2:07.20 (46.36)     2:43.09 (35.89)
  9 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:43.48 QUAL   
                  35.64     1:19.24 (43.60)     2:08.06 (48.82)     2:43.48 (35.42)
 10 Wang, Nicky H             12 Bluefish-NE          2:40.93    2:44.62 QUAL   
                  36.96     1:19.45 (42.49)     2:06.40 (46.95)     2:44.62 (38.22)
 11 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:45.37    2:45.41 QUAL   
                  37.71     1:22.93 (45.22)     2:08.11 (45.18)     2:45.41 (37.30)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:47.16    2:46.19 QUAL   
                  35.39     1:18.24 (42.85)     2:08.64 (50.40)     2:46.19 (37.55)
 13 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:44.21    2:48.55 QUAL   
                  36.84     1:20.08 (43.24)     2:10.02 (49.94)     2:48.55 (38.53)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.70    2:49.95 QUAL   
                  37.65     1:19.38 (41.73)     2:09.28 (49.90)     2:49.95 (40.67)
 15 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.62    2:50.36 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:22.03 (44.49)     2:14.63 (52.60)     2:50.36 (35.73)
 16 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.50    2:50.37 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:22.37 (44.63)     2:14.04 (51.67)     2:50.37 (36.33)
 17 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.88    2:50.44 QUAL   
                  39.83     1:24.08 (44.25)     2:11.45 (47.37)     2:50.44 (38.99)
 18 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.42    2:51.91 QUAL   
                  38.25     1:21.24 (42.99)     2:15.32 (54.08)     2:51.91 (36.59)
 19 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:47.76    2:52.61 QUAL   
                  37.85     1:21.55 (43.70)   2:52.61 (1:31.06)                    
 20 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:52.66    2:54.46 QUAL   
                  39.93     1:22.64 (42.71)     2:16.61 (53.97)     2:54.46 (37.85)
 21 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.30    2:55.11 QUAL   
                  38.60     1:23.74 (45.14)     2:15.97 (52.23)     2:55.11 (39.14)
 22 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:55.38 QUAL   
                  39.92     1:24.83 (44.91)     2:16.60 (51.77)     2:55.38 (38.78)
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          2:50.78    2:55.88 QUAL   
                  36.65     1:22.07 (45.42)     2:15.48 (53.41)     2:55.88 (40.40)
 24 McKenney, Keegan F        11 SMAC-ME              2:53.58    2:57.25        
                  37.85     1:23.14 (45.29)     2:20.66 (57.52)     2:57.25 (36.59)
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:54.26    2:57.56        
                                1:26.95 ( )     2:20.11 (53.16)     2:57.56 (37.45)
 26 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:57.55    2:58.85        
                  38.99     1:22.87 (43.88)     2:17.53 (54.66)     2:58.85 (41.32)
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:58.91        
                  37.86     1:23.10 (45.24)     2:18.75 (55.65)     2:58.91 (40.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.12    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Simpson, T Walker, M Scalamandre, D Goldberg    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:59.01*       
     1) Walters, Tyler A 12             2) Shopis, Nicholas 12            
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Davidoff, Ryan M 12            
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)     1:29.73 (29.80)     1:59.01 (29.28)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:06.42        
     1) Chun, Min I 12                  2) Balykov, Dmitry 11             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 11               4) Hwang, Colin 12                
                  32.45     1:03.80 (31.35)     1:36.78 (32.98)     2:06.42 (29.64)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:06.63    2:06.44        
     1) Trincher, Daniel * 11           2) Dwyer, Michael C 12            
     3) Lee, Joseph S 11                4) Shen, Eugene * 12              
                  32.69     1:04.14 (31.45)     1:36.35 (32.21)     2:06.44 (30.09)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.89    2:06.59        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 12            2) Madden, Sean M 12              
     3) Ebied, Omar 12                  4) Pas, Sebastian T 12            
                  31.95     1:04.46 (32.51)     1:36.81 (32.35)     2:06.59 (29.78)
  5 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:11.67    2:14.39        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 12             2) Nepogoda, Zachary M 12         
     3) Ryu, Jonathan S 11              4) Morris, Koby K 12              
                  34.04     1:07.26 (33.22)     1:41.53 (34.27)     2:14.39 (32.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M Park, N Daly, K Randhawa, J Meyn                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.62    2:13.98        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 12             2) Balykov, Dmitry 11             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 11               4) Walters, Tyler A 12            
                  33.86     1:13.14 (39.28)     1:45.45 (32.31)     2:13.98 (28.53)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.41    2:18.18        
     1) Hwang, Colin 12                 2) Chun, Min I 12                 
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Shopis, Nicholas 12            
                  35.56     1:15.59 (40.03)     1:48.49 (32.90)     2:18.18 (29.69)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:16.17    2:18.18        
     1) Shen, Eugene * 12               2) Trincher, Daniel * 11          
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 12             4) Lee, Joseph S 11               
                  35.83     1:13.58 (37.75)     1:46.23 (32.65)     2:18.18 (31.95)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     2:25.57    2:25.41        
     1) Formon, Gavin J 12              2) Park, Ryan S 12                
     3) Martinez, David A 12            4) Lim, Andrew H 11               
                  38.25     1:22.85 (44.60)     1:54.50 (31.65)     2:25.41 (30.91)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.49    6/7/2014 Dylan Chan, TMSUFFOLK                        
                27.59  ZONE Zone
                29.49  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.70 ZONE   
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                26.70      27.36 ZONE   
  3 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.86      27.47 ZONE   
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      27.68 QUAL   
  5 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                27.28      27.88 QUAL   
  6 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      28.22 QUAL   
  7 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      28.35 QUAL   
  8 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ                 28.02      28.54 QUAL   
  9 Constantine, Robbie W     13 Wahoos-CT              27.72      28.60 QUAL   
 10 Heffernan, Patrick J      14 BAC-NJ                 28.82      28.62 QUAL   
 11 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE            28.83      28.69 QUAL   
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.71 QUAL   
 13 LU, Brendon G             14 BAC-NJ                 27.64      28.74 QUAL   
 14 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR            27.95      28.78 QUAL   
 15 Ding, Ethan J             14 BAC-NJ                 27.52      28.83 QUAL   
 16 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.87 QUAL   
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      28.90 QUAL   
 18 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.21      29.00 QUAL   
 19 Dill, Jackson C           14 Wahoos-CT              28.44      29.01 QUAL   
 20 Parkinson, Colton J       14 Bluefish-NE            29.42      29.02 QUAL   
 21 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.47      29.31 QUAL   
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR                29.25      29.44 QUAL   
 23 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.64        
 24 McDonough, Jackson T      13 Bluefish-NE            29.29      29.84        
 25 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.85        
 26 Lovro, Justin L           14 Wahoos-CT              28.99      29.87        
 27 Nolan, Richard G          13 Wahoos-CT              29.17      29.97        
 28 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.27      30.25        
 29 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.46        
 30 Berger, Brandon H         14 Wahoos-CT              29.39      30.60        
 31 Tarrant, Josiah B         14 Wahoos-CT              29.34      30.95        
 32 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                29.17      31.20        
 33 Sawyer, Kevin D           13 Bluefish-NE            29.23      31.24        
 34 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR                29.22      32.21        
 35 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR                29.49      32.57        
 36 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR              29.45      33.00        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.05    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
                59.79  ZONE Zone
              1:05.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            55.79      57.51 ZONE   
                  28.57       57.51 (28.94)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            56.38      58.06 ZONE   
                  28.27       58.06 (29.79)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      58.99 ZONE   
                  28.89       58.99 (30.10)                                        
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                59.83      59.81 QUAL   
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:00.03 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:00.03 (30.76)                                        
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  13 Bluefish-NE          1:00.79    1:00.05 QUAL   
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)                                        
  7 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR                59.20    1:00.09 QUAL   
                  29.16     1:00.09 (30.93)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.10    1:00.38 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)                                        
  9 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.23    1:00.52 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25    1:01.27 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:01.27 (30.98)                                        
 11 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:00.82    1:01.45 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:01.45 (32.47)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.57 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:01.57 (31.44)                                        
 13 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:02.04 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:02.04 (32.10)                                        
 14 Dill, Jackson C           14 Wahoos-CT            1:03.42    1:02.09 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:02.09 (31.87)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:02.10 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:02.10 (32.07)                                        
 16 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.36 QUAL   
                  30.30     1:02.36 (32.06)                                        
 17 Constantine, Robbie W     13 Wahoos-CT              59.89    1:02.75 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:02.75 (32.90)                                        
 18 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE          1:01.15    1:03.28 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)                                        
 19 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.46 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:03.46 (32.34)                                        
 20 Nolan, Richard G          13 Wahoos-CT            1:02.68    1:03.78 QUAL   
                  31.33     1:03.78 (32.45)                                        
 21 Parkinson, Colton J       14 Bluefish-NE          1:03.96    1:04.11 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:04.11 (33.73)                                        
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:04.13 QUAL   
                  31.79     1:04.13 (32.34)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.96 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:04.96 (32.77)                                        
 24 McDonough, Jackson T      13 Bluefish-NE          1:04.91    1:05.04 QUAL   
                  30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)                                        
 25 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.26 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)                                        
 26 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:05.40        
                  32.12     1:05.40 (33.28)                                        
 27 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:05.57        
                  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)                                        
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE          1:02.79    1:06.06        
                  32.18     1:06.06 (33.88)                                        
 29 Lovro, Justin L           14 Wahoos-CT            1:04.93    1:06.37        
                  32.06     1:06.37 (34.31)                                        
 30 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.14    1:06.51        
                  31.72     1:06.51 (34.79)                                        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:06.69        
                  32.40     1:06.69 (34.29)                                        
 32 Berger, Brandon H         14 Wahoos-CT            1:05.29    1:07.05        
                  32.38     1:07.05 (34.67)                                        
 33 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:07.94        
                  32.85     1:07.94 (35.09)                                        
 34 Sawyer, Kevin D           13 Bluefish-NE          1:04.92    1:08.31        
                  32.61     1:08.31 (35.70)                                        
 35 Dunn, Tyler A             13 Badger-MR            1:05.18    1:08.37        
                  33.01     1:08.37 (35.36)                                        
 36 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:09.10        
                  33.45     1:09.10 (35.65)                                        
 37 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:05.24    1:14.11        
                  35.32     1:14.11 (38.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.33    6/7/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:07.89  ZONE Zone
                2:21.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.01    2:06.38 ZONE   
                  29.35     1:01.36 (32.01)     1:34.82 (33.46)     2:06.38 (31.56)
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:04.12    2:06.46 ZONE   
                  29.80     1:02.15 (32.35)     1:35.65 (33.50)     2:06.46 (30.81)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:08.62 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:35.27 (33.73)     2:08.62 (33.35)
  4 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE          2:11.47    2:11.03 QUAL   
                  30.87     1:04.09 (33.22)     1:37.75 (33.66)     2:11.03 (33.28)
  5 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.02    2:11.34 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:04.47 (33.65)     1:38.49 (34.02)     2:11.34 (32.85)
  6 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.71    2:11.54 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:04.83 (34.09)     1:39.49 (34.66)     2:11.54 (32.05)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:12.00 QUAL   
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:38.09 (34.60)     2:12.00 (33.91)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.27    2:12.56 QUAL   
                  30.68     1:04.09 (33.41)     1:39.43 (35.34)     2:12.56 (33.13)
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE          2:14.49    2:12.76 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)     1:39.65 (34.08)     2:12.76 (33.11)
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.09    2:13.36 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:39.00 (34.36)     2:13.36 (34.36)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:14.68    2:13.38 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:04.04 (33.50)     1:39.40 (35.36)     2:13.38 (33.98)
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:09.70    2:14.04 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:03.79 (33.97)     1:39.13 (35.34)     2:14.04 (34.91)
 13 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  13 Bluefish-NE          2:14.55    2:14.05 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:03.68 (33.22)     1:39.02 (35.34)     2:14.05 (35.03)
 14 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ               2:11.99    2:14.23 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)     1:39.34 (34.98)     2:14.23 (34.89)
 15 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:14.36 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:05.96 (34.07)     1:40.97 (35.01)     2:14.36 (33.39)
 16 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:14.38    2:14.86 QUAL   
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)     1:40.02 (34.91)     2:14.86 (34.84)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.38    2:15.08 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)     1:39.59 (35.35)     2:15.08 (35.49)
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.22    2:15.44 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:04.34 (34.23)     1:40.38 (36.04)     2:15.44 (35.06)
 19 LU, Brendon G             14 BAC-NJ               2:11.72    2:17.53 QUAL   
                  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)     1:42.40 (36.41)     2:17.53 (35.13)
 20 Parkinson, Colton J       14 Bluefish-NE          2:17.12    2:17.75 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:05.27 (34.74)     1:41.50 (36.23)     2:17.75 (36.25)
 21 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:18.69 QUAL   
                  32.53     1:08.65 (36.12)     1:44.27 (35.62)     2:18.69 (34.42)
 22 Stewart, Luke M           14 Wahoos-CT            2:10.32    2:19.08 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:06.61 (34.88)     1:42.80 (36.19)     2:19.08 (36.28)
 23 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:14.98    2:19.11 QUAL   
                  31.50     1:06.69 (35.19)     1:42.98 (36.29)     2:19.11 (36.13)
 24 Constantine, Robbie W     13 Wahoos-CT            2:10.67    2:19.20 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:06.12 (35.39)     1:43.33 (37.21)     2:19.20 (35.87)
 25 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:19.69 QUAL   
                  31.91     1:07.09 (35.18)     1:44.22 (37.13)     2:19.69 (35.47)
 26 Nolan, Richard G          13 Wahoos-CT            2:18.74    2:20.03 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:07.76 (35.15)     1:44.31 (36.55)     2:20.03 (35.72)
 27 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:20.09 QUAL   
                  33.07     1:08.81 (35.74)     1:44.90 (36.09)     2:20.09 (35.19)
 28 Dill, Jackson C           14 Wahoos-CT            2:19.64    2:21.56 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:07.75 (35.71)     1:44.97 (37.22)     2:21.56 (36.59)
 29 Berger, Brandon H         14 Wahoos-CT            2:21.99    2:22.85        
                  32.46     1:07.77 (35.31)   2:22.85 (1:15.08)                    
 30 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:22.90        
                  32.28     1:08.75 (36.47)     1:46.69 (37.94)     2:22.90 (36.21)
 31 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:23.11        
                  32.73     1:09.00 (36.27)     1:47.41 (38.41)     2:23.11 (35.70)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:23.50        
                  32.90     1:09.07 (36.17)     1:46.36 (37.29)     2:23.50 (37.14)
 33 McDonough, Jackson T      13 Bluefish-NE          2:21.63    2:24.09        
                  32.58     1:08.37 (35.79)     1:46.50 (38.13)     2:24.09 (37.59)
 34 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.11    2:24.49        
                  33.10     1:10.15 (37.05)     1:48.75 (38.60)     2:24.49 (35.74)
 35 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:24.97        
                  33.30     1:10.98 (37.68)     1:48.16 (37.18)     2:24.97 (36.81)
 36 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:25.02        
                  32.64     1:09.63 (36.99)     1:48.17 (38.54)     2:25.02 (36.85)
 37 Sawyer, Kevin D           13 Bluefish-NE          2:20.64    2:25.26        
                  32.92     1:10.06 (37.14)     1:48.38 (38.32)     2:25.26 (36.88)
 38 Lovro, Justin L           14 Wahoos-CT            2:21.41    2:25.87        
                  32.72     1:09.75 (37.03)     1:48.02 (38.27)     2:25.87 (37.85)
 39 Tarrant, Josiah B         14 Wahoos-CT            2:20.14    2:26.68        
                  33.71     1:10.84 (37.13)     1:49.55 (38.71)     2:26.68 (37.13)
 40 Ding, Ethan J             14 BAC-NJ               2:21.44    2:26.95        
                  33.02     1:10.67 (37.65)     1:49.20 (38.53)     2:26.95 (37.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.64    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                1:08.99  ZONE Zone
                1:13.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:03.96*ZONE   
                  31.34     1:03.96 (32.62)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:06.00 ZONE   
                  32.15     1:06.00 (33.85)                                        
  3 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE          1:05.11    1:07.56 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:07.56 (34.76)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.90 ZONE   
                  32.98     1:07.90 (34.92)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.97    1:08.78 ZONE   
                  33.49     1:08.78 (35.29)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:08.83 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:08.83 (35.11)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:08.95 ZONE   
  8 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  34.61     1:09.27 (34.66)                                        
  9 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  13 Bluefish-NE          1:07.27    1:09.53 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:09.53 (35.38)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.06    1:09.96 QUAL   
                  34.66     1:09.96 (35.30)                                        
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.42    1:11.16 QUAL   
                  34.43     1:11.16 (36.73)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.58    1:11.66 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:11.66 (37.19)                                        
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:12.04 QUAL   
                  34.67     1:12.04 (37.37)                                        
 14 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:12.26 QUAL   
                  35.00     1:12.26 (37.26)                                        
 15 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.06    1:12.86 QUAL   
                  36.31     1:12.86 (36.55)                                        
 16 Dunn, Tyler A             13 Badger-MR            1:12.67    1:12.90 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:12.90 (37.52)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Colton J       14 Bluefish-NE          1:11.71    1:12.96 QUAL   
                  35.07     1:12.96 (37.89)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:14.09        
                  35.90     1:14.09 (38.19)                                        
 19 Lovro, Justin L           14 Wahoos-CT            1:10.04    1:14.33        
                  36.32     1:14.33 (38.01)                                        
 20 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:14.62        
                  37.32     1:14.62 (37.30)                                        
 21 Constantine, Robbie W     13 Wahoos-CT            1:10.16    1:14.73        
                  36.42     1:14.73 (38.31)                                        
 22 McDonough, Jackson T      13 Bluefish-NE          1:09.32    1:14.92        
                  36.85     1:14.92 (38.07)                                        
 23 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.28    1:15.00        
                  36.20     1:15.00 (38.80)                                        
 24 Dill, Jackson C           14 Wahoos-CT            1:11.44    1:15.90        
                  36.35     1:15.90 (39.55)                                        
 25 Melchore, Anthony F       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.41        
                  36.63     1:16.41 (39.78)                                        
 26 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:13.49    1:16.99        
                  37.40     1:16.99 (39.59)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:21.22        
                  39.63     1:21.22 (41.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.10    6/7/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:25.09  ZONE Zone
                2:37.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:22.83 ZONE   
                  33.81     1:09.94 (36.13)     1:47.28 (37.34)     2:22.83 (35.55)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.61    2:23.34 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:10.53 (36.19)     1:47.38 (36.85)     2:23.34 (35.96)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.99    2:24.32 ZONE   
                  33.79     1:10.67 (36.88)     1:48.05 (37.38)     2:24.32 (36.27)
  4 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:25.15 QUAL   
                  35.10     1:12.21 (37.11)     1:49.36 (37.15)     2:25.15 (35.79)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:27.17 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:12.45 (37.34)     1:50.22 (37.77)     2:27.17 (36.95)
  6 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28    2:27.37 QUAL   
                  35.91     1:13.33 (37.42)     1:50.89 (37.56)     2:27.37 (36.48)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.88    2:27.96 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:12.53 (37.56)     1:50.97 (38.44)     2:27.96 (36.99)
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE          2:23.66    2:27.96 QUAL   
                  36.59     1:14.25 (37.66)     1:51.15 (36.90)     2:27.96 (36.81)
  9 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:29.76 QUAL   
                  36.13     1:14.29 (38.16)     1:53.10 (38.81)     2:29.76 (36.66)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.43    2:30.49 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)     1:52.37 (39.42)     2:30.49 (38.12)
 11 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.62    2:31.02 QUAL   
                  36.24     1:14.79 (38.55)     1:53.70 (38.91)     2:31.02 (37.32)
 12 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:32.84 QUAL   
                  36.64     1:15.83 (39.19)     1:54.79 (38.96)     2:32.84 (38.05)
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:33.06 QUAL   
                  35.73     1:14.74 (39.01)     1:54.50 (39.76)     2:33.06 (38.56)
 14 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  13 Bluefish-NE          2:28.84    2:33.07 QUAL   
                  36.64     1:15.90 (39.26)     1:55.35 (39.45)     2:33.07 (37.72)
 15 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       13 BAC-NJ               2:25.60    2:33.18 QUAL   
                  36.48     1:15.89 (39.41)     1:55.29 (39.40)     2:33.18 (37.89)
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.72    2:33.35 QUAL   
                  35.66     1:14.40 (38.74)     1:53.85 (39.45)     2:33.35 (39.50)
 17 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE          2:21.92    2:33.91 QUAL   
                  35.30     1:14.71 (39.41)     1:54.74 (40.03)     2:33.91 (39.17)
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.43    2:35.37 QUAL   
                  35.52     1:14.06 (38.54)     1:55.28 (41.22)     2:35.37 (40.09)
 19 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:24.40    2:35.97 QUAL   
                  35.28     1:14.68 (39.40)     1:55.47 (40.79)     2:35.97 (40.50)
 20 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:35.98 QUAL   
                                1:16.16 ( )     1:56.50 (40.34)     2:35.98 (39.48)
 21 Parkinson, Colton J       14 Bluefish-NE          2:31.63    2:36.00 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:15.27 (38.98)     1:55.97 (40.70)     2:36.00 (40.03)
 22 Dunn, Tyler A             13 Badger-MR            2:36.31    2:36.62 QUAL   
                  36.43     1:16.48 (40.05)     1:56.50 (40.02)     2:36.62 (40.12)
 23 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.42    2:36.98 QUAL   
                  36.97     1:16.11 (39.14)     1:57.35 (41.24)     2:36.98 (39.63)
 24 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:28.53    2:37.49 QUAL   
                  37.84     1:17.27 (39.43)     1:57.91 (40.64)     2:37.49 (39.58)
 25 Stewart, Luke M           14 Wahoos-CT            2:28.27    2:38.17        
                  38.12     1:18.37 (40.25)     1:59.20 (40.83)     2:38.17 (38.97)
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:30.70    2:38.49        
                  37.21     1:17.37 (40.16)     1:59.21 (41.84)     2:38.49 (39.28)
 27 Constantine, Robbie W     13 Wahoos-CT            2:30.82    2:38.71        
                  37.78     1:18.13 (40.35)     1:59.44 (41.31)     2:38.71 (39.27)
 28 McDonough, Jackson T      13 Bluefish-NE          2:29.26    2:40.21        
                  37.77     1:17.78 (40.01)     1:59.39 (41.61)     2:40.21 (40.82)
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:37.10    2:42.68        
                  38.72     1:20.33 (41.61)     2:02.22 (41.89)     2:42.68 (40.46)
 30 Lovro, Justin L           14 Wahoos-CT            2:30.36    2:42.69        
                  37.08     1:18.39 (41.31)     2:01.48 (43.09)     2:42.69 (41.21)
 31 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.27    2:45.47        
                  38.43     1:20.42 (41.99)     2:03.38 (42.96)     2:45.47 (42.09)
 32 Dill, Jackson C           14 Wahoos-CT            2:37.59    2:46.85        
                  38.03     1:20.15 (42.12)   2:46.85 (1:26.70)                    
 33 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.08    2:50.00        
                  40.42     1:22.85 (42.43)     2:06.97 (44.12)     2:50.00 (43.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.52    6/7/2014 Dylan Chan, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:17.99  ZONE Zone
                1:21.29  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:12.88 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:12.88 (38.21)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.24    1:15.68 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:15.68 (39.77)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.79 ZONE   
                  36.56     1:15.79 (39.23)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:16.14 ZONE   
                  36.14     1:16.14 (40.00)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:16.29 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:16.29 (40.38)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:17.52 ZONE   
                  36.12     1:17.52 (41.40)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:18.93 QUAL   
                  37.89     1:18.93 (41.04)                                        
  8 LU, Brendon G             14 BAC-NJ               1:11.84    1:19.63 QUAL   
                  38.00     1:19.63 (41.63)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:20.27 QUAL   
                  37.93     1:20.27 (42.34)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:17.01    1:20.30 QUAL   
                  38.48     1:20.30 (41.82)                                        
 11 Ding, Ethan J             14 BAC-NJ               1:17.87    1:20.87 QUAL   
                  38.33     1:20.87 (42.54)                                        
 12 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:21.09 QUAL   
                  37.91     1:21.09 (43.18)                                        
 13 Nolan, Richard G          13 Wahoos-CT            1:17.12    1:21.43        
                  37.61     1:21.43 (43.82)                                        
 14 Berger, Brandon H         14 Wahoos-CT            1:18.85    1:22.53        
                  38.73     1:22.53 (43.80)                                        
 15 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20    1:22.92        
                  39.12     1:22.92 (43.80)                                        
 16 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:23.77        
                  40.41     1:23.77 (43.36)                                        
 17 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:21.25    1:27.85        
                  42.67     1:27.85 (45.18)                                        
 18 Sawyer, Kevin D           13 Bluefish-NE          1:21.17    1:31.86        
                  44.60     1:31.86 (47.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:39.79    6/8/2014 CJ J Arena, LIAC -MR                       
                2:47.59  ZONE Zone
                3:00.19  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.02    2:38.10*ZONE   
                  37.22     1:17.92 (40.70)     1:58.37 (40.45)     2:38.10 (39.73)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.03    2:40.84 ZONE   
                  36.13     1:17.05 (40.92)     1:58.76 (41.71)     2:40.84 (42.08)
  3 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.91    2:45.14 ZONE   
                  37.07     1:17.95 (40.88)     2:01.09 (43.14)     2:45.14 (44.05)
  4 Lin, Howard H             14 Twisters-MR          2:40.99    2:45.64 ZONE   
                  38.58     1:20.30 (41.72)     2:03.14 (42.84)     2:45.64 (42.50)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:38.87    2:46.52 ZONE   
                  37.71     1:20.54 (42.83)     2:03.50 (42.96)     2:46.52 (43.02)
  6 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.56    2:47.77 QUAL   
                  37.80     1:20.20 (42.40)     2:04.16 (43.96)     2:47.77 (43.61)
  7 Nolan, Richard G          13 Wahoos-CT            2:43.70    2:49.50 QUAL   
                  38.36     1:21.84 (43.48)     2:05.33 (43.49)     2:49.50 (44.17)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:45.73    2:54.35 QUAL   
                  38.93     1:22.89 (43.96)     2:08.12 (45.23)     2:54.35 (46.23)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:47.72    2:55.65 QUAL   
                  38.16     1:22.63 (44.47)     2:09.38 (46.75)     2:55.65 (46.27)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:58.13 QUAL   
                  41.24     1:26.65 (45.41)     2:12.25 (45.60)     2:58.13 (45.88)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:56.31    2:58.42 QUAL   
                  39.71     1:24.00 (44.29)     2:10.91 (46.91)     2:58.42 (47.51)
 12 Berger, Brandon H         14 Wahoos-CT            2:48.74    2:59.40 QUAL   
                  40.15     1:24.81 (44.66)     2:11.54 (46.73)     2:59.40 (47.86)
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:56.32    2:59.59 QUAL   
                  41.16     1:27.53 (46.37)     2:14.52 (46.99)     2:59.59 (45.07)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:51.72    3:03.95        
                  41.74     1:28.36 (46.62)     2:17.56 (49.20)     3:03.95 (46.39)
 15 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:59.99    3:13.47        
                  44.60     1:33.62 (49.02)     2:24.39 (50.77)     3:13.47 (49.08)
 16 Sawyer, Kevin D           13 Bluefish-NE          2:59.99    3:14.47        
                  43.92     1:34.52 (50.60)     2:26.00 (51.48)     3:14.47 (48.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.67    6/8/2014 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                1:06.19  ZONE Zone
                1:10.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.30*ZONE   
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:02.75*ZONE   
                  30.20     1:02.75 (32.55)                                        
  3 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.77 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)                                        
  4 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  13 Bluefish-NE          1:05.13    1:05.68 ZONE   
                  29.79     1:05.68 (35.89)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:06.33 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:06.33 (35.91)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:06.51 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:07.47 QUAL   
                  31.29     1:07.47 (36.18)                                        
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:08.47    1:07.66 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:07.66 (35.93)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:07.67 QUAL   
                  31.59     1:07.67 (36.08)                                        
 10 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:08.30 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:08.30 (36.40)                                        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:09.82 QUAL   
                  31.85     1:09.82 (37.97)                                        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:10.09 QUAL   
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:10.37 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:10.37 (37.97)                                        
 14 Dill, Jackson C           14 Wahoos-CT            1:09.52    1:12.68        
                  32.63     1:12.68 (40.05)                                        
 15 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:13.25        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:14.21        
                  34.30     1:14.21 (39.91)                                        
 17 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:15.40        
                  34.06     1:15.40 (41.34)                                        
 18 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:10.35    1:15.62        
                  34.52     1:15.62 (41.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:18.82    6/7/2014 CJ J Arena, LIAC -MR                       
                2:26.79  ZONE Zone
                2:36.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:17.57*ZONE   
                  31.42     1:06.06 (34.64)     1:41.61 (35.55)     2:17.57 (35.96)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.23    2:17.88*ZONE   
                  31.28     1:07.04 (35.76)     1:43.68 (36.64)     2:17.88 (34.20)
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  13 Bluefish-NE          2:29.23    2:28.01 QUAL   
                  32.63     1:09.64 (37.01)     1:48.56 (38.92)     2:28.01 (39.45)
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:23.66    2:32.23 QUAL   
                  32.56     1:11.24 (38.68)     1:51.96 (40.72)     2:32.23 (40.27)
  5 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:32.74 QUAL   
                  34.20     1:13.73 (39.53)   2:32.74 (1:19.01)                    
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:33.59 QUAL   
                  33.72     1:13.24 (39.52)     1:53.67 (40.43)     2:33.59 (39.92)
  7 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:24.87    2:33.72 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:10.10 (37.70)     1:52.11 (42.01)     2:33.72 (41.61)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:30.21    2:34.30 QUAL   
                  34.55     1:12.90 (38.35)     1:53.42 (40.52)     2:34.30 (40.88)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:31.78    2:36.49 QUAL   
                  34.31     1:13.98 (39.67)     1:55.13 (41.15)     2:36.49 (41.36)
 10 Stewart, Luke M           14 Wahoos-CT            2:26.50    2:38.15        
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)     1:54.85 (41.06)     2:38.15 (43.30)
 11 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.59    2:38.65        
                  33.98     1:14.32 (40.34)     1:56.35 (42.03)     2:38.65 (42.30)
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE          2:30.40    2:40.99        
                  35.57     1:17.02 (41.45)     1:58.66 (41.64)     2:40.99 (42.33)
 13 Tarrant, Josiah B         14 Wahoos-CT            2:35.50    2:43.69        
                  36.91     1:17.76 (40.85)     2:00.17 (42.41)     2:43.69 (43.52)
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:33.95    2:45.65        
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)     2:02.38 (44.44)     2:45.65 (43.27)
 15 Heffernan, Patrick J      14 BAC-NJ               2:35.71    2:49.01        
                  35.62     1:16.72 (41.10)     2:01.54 (44.82)     2:49.01 (47.47)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.24    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:25.59  ZONE Zone
                2:40.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:17.73 ZONE   
                  29.22     1:06.05 (36.83)     1:45.32 (39.27)     2:17.73 (32.41)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.59    2:21.89 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:06.04 (35.79)     1:49.74 (43.70)     2:21.89 (32.15)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:22.06 ZONE   
                  31.42     1:07.76 (36.34)     1:51.16 (43.40)     2:22.06 (30.90)
  4 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:27.25 QUAL   
                  32.47     1:12.71 (40.24)     1:55.60 (42.89)     2:27.25 (31.65)
  5 Arnberg, Mason            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:27.81 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:13.04 (40.43)     1:54.54 (41.50)     2:27.81 (33.27)
  6 Simpson, Tyler J          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.15    2:28.51 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:10.59 (39.04)     1:55.17 (44.58)     2:28.51 (33.34)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.13    2:28.76 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:13.33 (40.87)     1:55.85 (42.52)     2:28.76 (32.91)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:26.58    2:28.86 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:10.55 (37.86)     1:55.29 (44.74)     2:28.86 (33.57)
  9 Luo, Felix                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.80    2:28.96 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:11.00 (37.59)     1:56.89 (45.89)     2:28.96 (32.07)
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:29.34 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:12.22 (40.71)     1:57.71 (45.49)     2:29.34 (31.63)
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:27.78    2:29.39 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:11.44 (39.12)     1:57.82 (46.38)     2:29.39 (31.57)
 12 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:26.63    2:29.97 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:10.69 (39.26)     1:55.42 (44.73)     2:29.97 (34.55)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:28.11    2:30.26 QUAL   
                  32.99     1:13.44 (40.45)     1:58.42 (44.98)     2:30.26 (31.84)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:30.45 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)     1:56.14 (46.32)     2:30.45 (34.31)
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:31.22 QUAL   
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:57.94 (46.62)     2:31.22 (33.28)
 16 Constantine, Robbie W     13 Wahoos-CT            2:27.31    2:32.71 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:12.33 (40.24)     1:57.85 (45.52)     2:32.71 (34.86)
 17 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.65    2:32.77 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:11.45 (39.08)     1:58.31 (46.86)     2:32.77 (34.46)
 18 Nolan, Richard G          13 Wahoos-CT            2:29.02    2:33.28 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:16.69 (43.16)     1:59.01 (42.32)     2:33.28 (34.27)
 19 Park, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.01    2:33.50 QUAL   
                  33.76     1:12.40 (38.64)     1:59.01 (46.61)     2:33.50 (34.49)
 20 Lin, Max L                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.56    2:33.52 QUAL   
                  34.50     1:15.06 (40.56)     2:00.31 (45.25)     2:33.52 (33.21)
 21 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE          2:33.73    2:35.47 QUAL   
                  33.56     1:11.34 (37.78)     2:01.32 (49.98)     2:35.47 (34.15)
 22 Parkinson, Colton J       14 Bluefish-NE          2:32.41    2:36.41 QUAL   
                  34.09     1:13.12 (39.03)     2:01.07 (47.95)     2:36.41 (35.34)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:37.17 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:14.61 (41.84)     2:01.45 (46.84)     2:37.17 (35.72)
 24 Berger, Brandon H         14 Wahoos-CT            2:37.86    2:38.72 QUAL   
                  35.83     1:18.10 (42.27)     2:03.03 (44.93)     2:38.72 (35.69)
 25 Lovro, Justin L           14 Wahoos-CT            2:39.21    2:38.76 QUAL   
                  36.48     1:15.60 (39.12)     2:03.94 (48.34)     2:38.76 (34.82)
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE          2:34.47    2:40.26 QUAL   
                  35.81     1:13.48 (37.67)     2:04.72 (51.24)     2:40.26 (35.54)
 27 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.68    2:40.35 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:16.11 (41.76)     2:04.50 (48.39)     2:40.35 (35.85)
 28 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:36.32    2:40.88 QUAL   
                  35.72     1:18.21 (42.49)     2:06.50 (48.29)     2:40.88 (34.38)
 29 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.42    2:41.51        
                  35.88     1:19.37 (43.49)     2:05.78 (46.41)     2:41.51 (35.73)
 30 McDonough, Jackson T      13 Bluefish-NE          2:39.01    2:41.73        
                  33.67     1:13.64 (39.97)     2:05.99 (52.35)     2:41.73 (35.74)
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:42.33        
                  34.01     1:17.45 (43.44)     2:06.03 (48.58)     2:42.33 (36.30)
 32 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.16    2:45.23        
                  35.56     1:21.05 (45.49)     2:11.34 (50.29)     2:45.23 (33.89)
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:40.82    2:45.40        
                  36.44     1:20.64 (44.20)     2:07.18 (46.54)     2:45.40 (38.22)
 34 Sawyer, Kevin D           13 Bluefish-NE          2:40.21    2:48.42        
                  38.40     1:22.81 (44.41)     2:13.21 (50.40)     2:48.42 (35.21)
 35 Yeung, Timothy            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:51.03        
                  37.34     1:23.42 (46.08)     2:14.71 (51.29)     2:51.03 (36.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.20    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Marski, Z Leng, C Arena, D Knight               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.79    1:49.29        
     1) Lee, Andy 13                    2) Lin, Howard H 14               
     3) Lin, Max L 14                   4) Canaveral, Dylan D 14          
                  27.55                             1:22.58 ( )     1:49.29 (26.71)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:52.56    1:52.36        
     1) Ryu, Justin S 14                2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 14              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 13              4) Fagan, Timothy P 14            
                  28.61     1:02.36 (33.75)     1:25.85 (23.49)     1:52.36 (26.51)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.50    1:52.96        
     1) Simpson, Tyler J 13             2) Goldberg, Daniel B 13          
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 14          4) Zayit, Orry M 14               
                  28.05       56.35 (28.30)     1:31.88 (35.53)     1:52.96 (21.08)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                             NT    1:55.63        
     1) Lombardo, Nicholas H 14         2) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T 13    
     3) Czech, Ben T 14                 4) Parkinson, Colton J 14         
                  30.41       58.24 (27.83)     1:26.54 (28.30)     1:55.63 (29.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.01    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, E Tack, D Chan                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.10    2:02.10        
     1) Lin, Howard H 14                2) Lee, Andy 13                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Lin, Max L 14                  
                  31.95     1:04.36 (32.41)     1:34.75 (30.39)     2:02.10 (27.35)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:02.58    2:04.60        
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 13              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 14              
     3) Ryu, Justin S 14                4) Fagan, Timothy P 14            
                  32.20     1:07.94 (35.74)     1:37.82 (29.88)     2:04.60 (26.78)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.00    2:05.17        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 13           2) Walker, TyQuann S 13           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 14                4) Simpson, Tyler J 13            
                  35.70     1:09.41 (33.71)     1:38.45 (29.04)     2:05.17 (26.72)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     2:08.18    2:07.55        
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 13          2) Rampaul-Pino, Christopher S 13 
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 14           4) Rattray, Andrew A 14           
                  32.92     1:08.57 (35.65)     1:39.63 (31.06)     2:07.55 (27.92)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        2:05.19    2:09.66        
     1) Czech, Ben T 14                 2) Parkinson, Colton J 14         
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T 13     4) Lombardo, Nicholas H 14        
                  31.92     1:11.28 (39.36)     1:39.49 (28.21)     2:09.66 (30.17)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.37    6/8/2014 Oliver L Patrouch, Badger                    
                24.09  JR N Junior Nationals
                24.79  NCSA
                28.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  28.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.58      25.13 QUAL   
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR                26.79      25.80 QUAL   
  3 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            25.93      25.83 QUAL   
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            26.54      26.15 QUAL   
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.28 QUAL   
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      26.58 QUAL   
  7 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.96      26.83 QUAL   
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            27.06      27.26 QUAL   
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                27.08      27.28 QUAL   
B - Final
 11 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                28.05      26.50 QUAL   
 12 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                27.20      26.72 QUAL   
 13 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               27.22      26.94 QUAL   
 14 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME                27.68      27.13 QUAL   
 15 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.19 QUAL   
 16 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE            27.65      27.25 QUAL   
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.58 QUAL   
 18 Laporte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR               27.39      27.83 QUAL   
 19 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 CAT-NJ                 28.04      27.99 QUAL   
 20 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               27.72      28.02 QUAL   
C - Final
 21 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      27.64 QUAL   
 22 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      27.72 QUAL   
 23 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.07 QUAL   
 24 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR              28.23      28.13        
 25 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      28.41        
 26 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                28.41      28.84        
 27 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      28.88        
 28 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                28.54      29.02        
 29 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR               29.19      29.22        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.37    6/8/2014 Oliver L Patrouch, Badger                    
                24.09  JR N Junior Nationals
                24.79  NCSA
                28.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      25.58 qQUAL  
  2 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      25.86 qQUAL  
  3 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            25.41      25.93 qQUAL  
  4 Valenzuela, Zachary D     15 CAT-NJ                 25.43      26.17 qQUAL  
  5 Husch, Stephen D          18 CAT-NJ                 25.87      26.51 qQUAL  
  6 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            25.65      26.54 qQUAL  
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.69 qQUAL  
  8 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR                25.67      26.79 qQUAL  
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.12      26.91 qQUAL  
 10 Barth, Timothy J          18 CAT-NJ                 26.06      26.94 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      26.96 qQUAL  
 12 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            26.59      27.06 qQUAL  
 13 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                25.96      27.08 qQUAL  
 14 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.20 qQUAL  
 15 Magliulo, Nicholas        16 UNLIA-MR               28.08      27.22 qQUAL  
 16 Laporte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR               25.66      27.39 qQUAL  
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.24      27.42 qQUAL  
 18 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              27.45      27.49 qQUAL  
 19 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE            27.99      27.65 qQUAL  
 20 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                27.28      27.68 qQUAL  
 20 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME                26.94      27.68 qQUAL  
 20 Scerbo, Joseph T          15 CAT-NJ                 27.11      27.68 qQUAL  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.69 qQUAL  
 24 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               26.44      27.72 qQUAL  
 25 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              27.13      27.79 qQUAL  
 25 Moran, Francis W          16 UN-MR                  27.05      27.79 qQUAL  
 27 Wang, Brandon             17 CAT-NJ                 27.34      27.98 qQUAL  
 27 Rozanitis, Quinn C        17 CAT-NJ                 26.59      27.98 qQUAL  
 29 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 CAT-NJ                 26.46      28.04 qQUAL  
 30 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                25.92      28.05 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      28.11        
 32 Schaub, Tyler M           16 CAT-NJ                 27.90      28.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR              27.22      28.23        
 34 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      28.26        
 35 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      28.33        
 36 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                26.91      28.34        
 37 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                27.18      28.39        
 38 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                26.42      28.41        
 39 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                27.56      28.54        
 40 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.47      28.58        
 41 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.38      28.67        
 42 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.84      28.71        
 42 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT              27.99      28.71        
 44 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                27.78      28.78        
 45 Malicki, Joseph J         14 CAT-NJ                 28.00      28.85        
 46 Michaels, Matthew J       15 CAT-NJ                 27.91      28.97        
 47 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR               28.09      29.19        
 48 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 UNLIA-MR               28.09      29.40        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                28.09      29.43        
 50 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ                 28.09      29.86        
 51 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                27.83      30.08        
 52 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                26.89      30.41        
 53 Abramson, Andrew D        15 Bluefish-NE            28.04      30.58        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.40    6/7/2014 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                 
                52.19  JR N Junior Nationals
                53.99  NCSA
                59.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE            55.10      53.86 NCSA   
                  26.20       53.86 (27.66)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              55.01      55.31 QUAL   
                  27.08       55.31 (28.23)                                        
  3 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ                56.63      56.05 QUAL   
                  27.53       56.05 (28.52)                                        
  4 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE            56.19      56.13 QUAL   
                  27.07       56.13 (29.06)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            56.88      56.50 QUAL   
                  27.86       56.50 (28.64)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR                56.54      56.53 QUAL   
                  27.47       56.53 (29.06)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                58.31      57.65 QUAL   
                  27.84       57.65 (29.81)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            57.11      57.80 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)                                        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                57.59      57.88 QUAL   
                  28.26       57.88 (29.62)                                        
 10 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.37      58.05 QUAL   
                  27.43       58.05 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE            58.77      56.34 QUAL   
                  27.30       56.34 (29.04)                                        
 12 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            58.41      57.20 QUAL   
                  27.23       57.20 (29.97)                                        
 13 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME          58.67      57.60 QUAL   
                  27.95       57.60 (29.65)                                        
 14 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              58.84      58.04 QUAL   
                  28.16       58.04 (29.88)                                        
 15 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                58.87      58.28 QUAL   
                  28.67       58.28 (29.61)                                        
 16 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR                59.10      58.51 QUAL   
                  28.53       58.51 (29.98)                                        
 17 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                59.19      59.28 QUAL   
                  28.23       59.28 (31.05)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               59.02      59.62        
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)                                        
 19 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR                59.11      59.75        
                  28.82       59.75 (30.93)                                        
 20 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR              58.84    1:00.24        
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)                                        
C - Final
 21 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR                59.43      57.01 QUAL   
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)                                        
 22 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          1:00.02      57.76 QUAL   
                  28.08       57.76 (29.68)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.03      58.25 QUAL   
                  27.93       58.25 (30.32)                                        
 24 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79      58.75 QUAL   
                  28.54       58.75 (30.21)                                        
 25 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              1:00.37      58.78 QUAL   
                  28.38       58.78 (30.40)                                        
 26 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR              59.85      59.03 QUAL   
                  28.87       59.03 (30.16)                                        
 27 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              59.76      59.84        
                  29.31       59.84 (30.53)                                        
 28 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:00.08        
                  28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)                                        
 29 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:00.42    1:00.63        
                  29.20     1:00.63 (31.43)                                        
 30 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.40    1:01.33        
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.40    6/7/2014 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                 
                52.19  JR N Junior Nationals
                53.99  NCSA
                59.59  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              53.17      55.01 qQUAL  
                  26.83       55.01 (28.18)                                        
  2 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE            53.78      55.10 qQUAL  
                  26.77       55.10 (28.33)                                        
  3 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE            54.74      56.19 qQUAL  
                  27.27       56.19 (28.92)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      56.37 qQUAL  
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR                54.05      56.54 qQUAL  
                  27.43       56.54 (29.11)                                        
  6 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ                55.92      56.63 qQUAL  
                  27.57       56.63 (29.06)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            54.26      56.88 qQUAL  
                  28.16       56.88 (28.72)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            55.35      57.11 qQUAL  
                  27.02       57.11 (30.09)                                        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                55.65      57.59 qQUAL  
                  28.10       57.59 (29.49)                                        
 10 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR                57.43      58.31 qQUAL  
                  27.88       58.31 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            57.10      58.41 qQUAL  
                  28.50       58.41 (29.91)                                        
 12 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME          55.75      58.67 qQUAL  
                  27.94       58.67 (30.73)                                        
 13 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE            56.32      58.77 qQUAL  
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)                                        
 14 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR              57.46      58.84 qQUAL  
                  28.16       58.84 (30.68)                                        
 14 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              58.11      58.84 qQUAL  
                  28.56       58.84 (30.28)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                58.20      58.87 qQUAL  
                  28.99       58.87 (29.88)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               56.15      59.02 qQUAL  
                  27.98       59.02 (31.04)                                        
 18 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR                59.41      59.10 qQUAL  
                  28.71       59.10 (30.39)                                        
 19 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR                55.03      59.11 qQUAL  
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 20 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                55.79      59.19 qQUAL  
                  28.34       59.19 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                58.57      59.35 qQUAL  
                  28.93       59.35 (30.42)                                        
 22 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44      59.40 qQUAL  
                  28.87       59.40 (30.53)                                        
 23 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR                57.52      59.43 qQUAL  
                  29.08       59.43 (30.35)                                        
 24 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              56.43      59.74 q      
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)                                        
 25 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR              59.54      59.76 q      
                  29.05       59.76 (30.71)                                        
 26 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.85      59.79 q      
                  29.22       59.79 (30.57)                                        
 27 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR              59.10      59.85 q      
                  29.73       59.85 (30.12)                                        
 28 Koziol, Brendan A         17 BAC-NJ                 56.33      59.94 q      
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)                                        
 29 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE            58.67    1:00.02 q      
                  29.33     1:00.02 (30.69)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42    1:00.03 q      
                  29.08     1:00.03 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72    1:00.18        
                  28.81     1:00.18 (31.37)                                        
 32 Parker, Josh C            17 BAC-NJ                 57.03    1:00.34        
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ                59.59    1:00.37        
                  29.25     1:00.37 (31.12)                                        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              58.15    1:00.42        
                  28.94     1:00.42 (31.48)                                        
 35 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME                57.98    1:00.46        
                  29.04     1:00.46 (31.42)                                        
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR                58.94    1:00.56        
                  29.52     1:00.56 (31.04)                                        
 37 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13    1:00.64        
                  28.81     1:00.64 (31.83)                                        
 38 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE            59.53    1:00.81        
                  29.04     1:00.81 (31.77)                                        
 39 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT              59.39    1:01.03        
                  29.85     1:01.03 (31.18)                                        
 40 Pickering, Oliver H       15 BAC-NJ                 58.98    1:01.04        
                  30.22     1:01.04 (30.82)                                        
 41 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                56.58    1:01.06        
                  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)                                        
 42 Rattray, Andrew A         14 BAC-NJ                 58.58    1:01.09        
                  29.59     1:01.09 (31.50)                                        
 43 Laporte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR               57.29    1:01.20        
                  29.17     1:01.20 (32.03)                                        
 44 Dardis, John J            16 BAC-NJ                 59.04    1:01.33        
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)                                        
 45 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                57.56    1:01.44        
                  30.13     1:01.44 (31.31)                                        
 46 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:01.51        
                  29.93     1:01.51 (31.58)                                        
 47 Moran, Francis W          16 UN-MR                  59.50    1:01.52        
                  29.26     1:01.52 (32.26)                                        
 48 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              58.81    1:01.94        
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)                                        
 49 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:02.34        
                  30.60     1:02.34 (31.74)                                        
 50 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66    1:02.52        
                  29.33     1:02.52 (33.19)                                        
 51 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                58.79    1:02.55        
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)                                        
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                58.41    1:02.69        
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)                                        
 52 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.59    1:02.69        
                  30.11     1:02.69 (32.58)                                        
 54 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ                 59.13    1:03.16        
                  29.85     1:03.16 (33.31)                                        
 55 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:03.51        
                  31.04     1:03.51 (32.47)                                        
 56 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                58.07    1:03.74        
                  29.58     1:03.74 (34.16)                                        
 57 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:03.88        
                  30.31     1:03.88 (33.57)                                        
 58 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 UNLIA-MR               59.59    1:03.91        
                  29.98     1:03.91 (33.93)                                        
 59 Kalafatis, Anthony G      17 BAC-NJ                 58.08    1:04.39        
                  29.66     1:04.39 (34.73)                                        
 60 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:04.60        
                  30.50     1:04.60 (34.10)                                        
 61 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ               59.59    1:05.51        
                  31.23     1:05.51 (34.28)                                        
 62 Abramson, Andrew D        15 Bluefish-NE            59.51    1:05.95        
                  31.53     1:05.95 (34.42)                                        
 63 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ                59.59    1:09.37        
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:58.08    6/8/2014 Matthew D Lantin, Badger                   
                1:54.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:58.09  NCSA
                2:12.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          1:58.96    1:56.04*NCSA   
                  27.61       57.05 (29.44)     1:26.88 (29.83)     1:56.04 (29.16)
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    1:57.58*NCSA   
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)     1:28.52 (30.60)     1:57.58 (29.06)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:01.41    2:00.39 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)     1:30.25 (31.43)     2:00.39 (30.14)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              2:01.35    2:03.29 QUAL   
                  28.70       59.74 (31.04)     1:31.61 (31.87)     2:03.29 (31.68)
  5 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            2:04.67    2:03.34 QUAL   
                  29.09     1:00.88 (31.79)     1:33.09 (32.21)     2:03.34 (30.25)
  6 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          2:04.25    2:03.59 QUAL   
                  28.94       59.93 (30.99)     1:31.68 (31.75)     2:03.59 (31.91)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    2:03.80 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.03 (31.32)     1:32.30 (32.27)     2:03.80 (31.50)
  8 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          2:06.62    2:04.34 QUAL   
                  28.00       59.12 (31.12)     1:31.40 (32.28)     2:04.34 (32.94)
  9 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.34    2:06.45 QUAL   
                  30.05     1:01.63 (31.58)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.45 (32.22)
 10 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:11.42 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:38.35 (34.08)     2:11.42 (33.07)
B - Final
 11 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:07.55    2:05.59 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:01.12 (31.74)     1:33.97 (32.85)     2:05.59 (31.62)
 11 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:08.48    2:05.59 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:01.77 (31.82)     1:33.92 (32.15)     2:05.59 (31.67)
 13 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:08.11    2:06.23 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:01.79 (32.19)     1:34.53 (32.74)     2:06.23 (31.70)
 14 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:09.16    2:06.59 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:02.13 (32.40)     1:35.24 (33.11)     2:06.59 (31.35)
 15 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:09.20    2:06.61 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)     1:34.13 (32.70)     2:06.61 (32.48)
 16 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 CAT-NJ               2:09.85    2:09.14 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:02.75 (32.83)     1:36.38 (33.63)     2:09.14 (32.76)
 17 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:09.97    2:10.30 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:03.02 (32.91)     1:37.01 (33.99)     2:10.30 (33.29)
 18 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:10.87 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:03.21 (33.07)     1:37.22 (34.01)     2:10.87 (33.65)
 19 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:14.58        
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:40.95 (35.57)     2:14.58 (33.63)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:14.48    2:14.95        
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)     1:39.89 (35.35)     2:14.95 (35.06)
C - Final
 21 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.06    2:05.95 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:02.31 (32.77)     1:34.86 (32.55)     2:05.95 (31.09)
 22 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          2:11.49    2:06.47 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)     1:34.79 (32.81)     2:06.47 (31.68)
 23 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             2:12.55    2:10.99 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)     1:37.11 (34.27)     2:10.99 (33.88)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.88    2:11.64 QUAL   
                  30.79     1:04.27 (33.48)     1:38.27 (34.00)     2:11.64 (33.37)
 25 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.11    2:12.18 QUAL   
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:38.47 (34.19)     2:12.18 (33.71)
 26 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.80    2:12.64 QUAL   
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)     1:39.03 (35.24)     2:12.64 (33.61)
 27 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:12.26    2:14.24        
                  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)     1:38.82 (35.07)     2:14.24 (35.42)
 28 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:15.35        
                  31.10     1:05.42 (34.32)     1:40.63 (35.21)     2:15.35 (34.72)
 29 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.99    2:15.54        
                  31.49     1:05.62 (34.13)     1:40.85 (35.23)     2:15.54 (34.69)
 30 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:13.80    2:21.94        
                  29.92     1:03.57 (33.65)     1:41.92 (38.35)     2:21.94 (40.02)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:58.08    6/8/2014 Matthew D Lantin, Badger                   
                1:54.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:58.09  NCSA
                2:12.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          1:54.01    1:58.96 qQUAL  
                  27.82       57.71 (29.89)     1:28.93 (31.22)     1:58.96 (30.03)
  2 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              1:57.54    2:01.35 qQUAL  
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:30.77 (30.78)     2:01.35 (30.58)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:57.04    2:01.41 qQUAL  
                  28.57       59.17 (30.60)     1:30.98 (31.81)     2:01.41 (30.43)
  4 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          1:59.25    2:04.25 qQUAL  
                  28.26       59.03 (30.77)     1:31.60 (32.57)     2:04.25 (32.65)
  5 Balbo, Chris M            16 CAT-NJ               2:00.14    2:04.61 qQUAL  
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:33.16 (32.14)     2:04.61 (31.45)
  6 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:55.58    2:04.67 qQUAL  
                  28.40     1:00.02 (31.62)     1:32.62 (32.60)     2:04.67 (32.05)
  6 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              1:58.53    2:04.67 qQUAL  
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:32.89 (32.14)     2:04.67 (31.78)
  8 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:02.06    2:06.34 qQUAL  
                  29.70     1:01.11 (31.41)     1:33.75 (32.64)     2:06.34 (32.59)
  9 Wang, Brandon             17 CAT-NJ               2:06.24    2:06.54 qQUAL  
                  29.83     1:02.39 (32.56)     1:34.79 (32.40)     2:06.54 (31.75)
 10 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.76    2:06.57 qQUAL  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:34.29 (33.11)     2:06.57 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    2:06.59 qQUAL  
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)     1:34.26 (33.10)     2:06.59 (32.33)
 12 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          1:58.86    2:06.62 qQUAL  
                  28.39     1:00.64 (32.25)     1:33.65 (33.01)     2:06.62 (32.97)
 13 Barth, Timothy J          18 CAT-NJ               1:59.25    2:06.90 qQUAL  
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)     1:33.34 (31.95)     2:06.90 (33.56)
 14 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    2:07.55 qQUAL  
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)     1:34.67 (34.10)     2:07.55 (32.88)
 15 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            2:01.23    2:07.95 qQUAL  
                  29.03     1:00.96 (31.93)     1:34.67 (33.71)     2:07.95 (33.28)
 16 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:08.11 qQUAL  
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.25 (33.14)     2:08.11 (32.86)
 17 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.34    2:08.48 qQUAL  
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)     1:35.62 (33.15)     2:08.48 (32.86)
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:05.23    2:08.69 qQUAL  
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)     1:36.27 (33.54)     2:08.69 (32.42)
 19 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:09.16 qQUAL  
                  28.90     1:00.42 (31.52)     1:34.26 (33.84)     2:09.16 (34.90)
 20 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:02.92    2:09.20 qQUAL  
                  30.46     1:02.65 (32.19)     1:36.22 (33.57)     2:09.20 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:06.58    2:09.74 qQUAL  
                  29.93     1:02.73 (32.80)     1:37.15 (34.42)     2:09.74 (32.59)
 22 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 CAT-NJ               2:00.80    2:09.85 qQUAL  
                  29.45     1:02.30 (32.85)     1:36.54 (34.24)     2:09.85 (33.31)
 23 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:08.82    2:09.97 qQUAL  
                  29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)     1:36.93 (33.88)     2:09.97 (33.04)
 24 Husch, Stephen D          18 CAT-NJ               2:06.17    2:10.09 qQUAL  
                  29.06     1:01.68 (32.62)     1:36.68 (35.00)     2:10.09 (33.41)
 25 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:10.54 qQUAL  
                  29.72     1:02.73 (33.01)     1:37.35 (34.62)     2:10.54 (33.19)
 26 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:04.91    2:10.58 qQUAL  
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)     1:36.71 (33.86)     2:10.58 (33.87)
 26 Ryan, Erik T              16 Wahoos-CT            2:01.71    2:10.58 qQUAL  
                  30.18     1:02.79 (32.61)     1:36.76 (33.97)     2:10.58 (33.82)
 28 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:10.75 qQUAL  
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)     1:36.91 (34.25)     2:10.75 (33.84)
 29 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:04.45    2:11.11 qQUAL  
                  30.46     1:03.94 (33.48)     1:38.09 (34.15)     2:11.11 (33.02)
 30 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:11.48 qQUAL  
                  31.00     1:04.19 (33.19)     1:38.38 (34.19)     2:11.48 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          2:05.29    2:11.49 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:03.36 (33.03)     1:37.92 (34.56)     2:11.49 (33.57)
 32 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:06.00    2:11.74 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:03.94 (33.36)     1:37.64 (33.70)     2:11.74 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:11.07    2:12.17 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)     1:38.19 (34.61)     2:12.17 (33.98)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:10.62    2:12.26 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:38.01 (34.81)     2:12.26 (34.25)
 35 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT            2:08.41    2:12.28 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:05.23 (33.78)     1:39.18 (33.95)     2:12.28 (33.10)
 36 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             2:12.69    2:12.55 QUAL   
                  30.49     1:03.72 (33.23)     1:39.14 (35.42)     2:12.55 (33.41)
 37 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:12.88        
                  31.33     1:05.59 (34.26)     1:39.43 (33.84)     2:12.88 (33.45)
 38 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:06.67    2:13.06        
                  30.04     1:04.22 (34.18)     1:39.21 (34.99)     2:13.06 (33.85)
 39 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:06.93    2:13.80        
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)     1:36.91 (35.48)     2:13.80 (36.89)
 39 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.48    2:13.80        
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)     1:40.21 (35.52)     2:13.80 (33.59)
 41 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              2:12.06    2:13.99        
                  31.59     1:04.85 (33.26)     1:39.70 (34.85)     2:13.99 (34.29)
 42 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    2:14.31        
                  31.04     1:05.08 (34.04)     1:40.47 (35.39)     2:14.31 (33.84)
 43 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:14.48        
                  29.67     1:04.35 (34.68)     1:40.65 (36.30)     2:14.48 (33.83)
 44 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.36    2:14.62        
                  30.34     1:04.70 (34.36)     1:40.27 (35.57)     2:14.62 (34.35)
 45 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:15.67        
                  30.66     1:04.58 (33.92)     1:41.21 (36.63)     2:15.67 (34.46)
 46 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.51    2:15.71        
                  30.66     1:05.23 (34.57)     1:40.93 (35.70)     2:15.71 (34.78)
 47 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:11.97    2:16.56        
                  31.32     1:05.86 (34.54)     1:41.00 (35.14)     2:16.56 (35.56)
 48 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:03.85    2:17.08        
                  31.14     1:05.48 (34.34)     1:41.56 (36.08)     2:17.08 (35.52)
 49 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    2:17.09        
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)     1:42.68 (35.66)     2:17.09 (34.41)
 50 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:17.16        
                  30.45     1:05.15 (34.70)     1:41.68 (36.53)     2:17.16 (35.48)
 51 Michaels, Matthew J       15 CAT-NJ               2:10.88    2:17.24        
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:44.12 (37.13)     2:17.24 (33.12)
 52 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:17.62        
                  31.39     1:06.16 (34.77)     1:42.50 (36.34)     2:17.62 (35.12)
 53 Wang, Alex                14 CAT-NJ               2:11.36    2:17.64        
                  31.20     1:06.52 (35.32)     1:42.77 (36.25)     2:17.64 (34.87)
 54 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               2:12.00    2:17.93        
                  31.88     1:07.14 (35.26)     1:42.92 (35.78)     2:17.93 (35.01)
 55 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.66    2:18.43        
                  31.01     1:06.23 (35.22)     1:42.58 (36.35)     2:18.43 (35.85)
 56 Abramson, Andrew D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:12.57    2:18.77        
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)     1:44.11 (36.66)     2:18.77 (34.66)
 57 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME              2:12.39    2:18.79        
                  31.44     1:07.14 (35.70)     1:43.68 (36.54)     2:18.79 (35.11)
 58 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.21    2:18.85        
                  31.22     1:06.01 (34.79)     1:42.77 (36.76)     2:18.85 (36.08)
 59 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:09.17    2:19.57        
                  31.69     1:07.35 (35.66)     1:44.34 (36.99)     2:19.57 (35.23)
 60 Schaub, Tyler M           16 CAT-NJ               2:11.72    2:19.67        
                  30.88     1:06.60 (35.72)     1:44.53 (37.93)     2:19.67 (35.14)
 61 Rozanitis, Quinn C        17 CAT-NJ               2:10.13    2:19.69        
                  30.91     1:06.21 (35.30)     1:43.56 (37.35)     2:19.69 (36.13)
 62 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:02.25    2:19.72        
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)     1:44.61 (37.89)     2:19.72 (35.11)
 63 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:04.83    2:20.65        
                  30.82     1:06.00 (35.18)     1:42.92 (36.92)     2:20.65 (37.73)
 64 Malicki, Joseph J         14 CAT-NJ               2:12.59    2:21.69        
                  31.32     1:06.67 (35.35)     1:44.33 (37.66)     2:21.69 (37.36)
 65 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.69    2:22.15        
                  33.80     1:09.89 (36.09)     1:47.21 (37.32)     2:22.15 (34.94)
 66 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ              2:12.69    2:37.00        
                  35.12     1:15.57 (40.45)     1:56.94 (41.37)     2:37.00 (40.06)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.29    6/7/2014 Connor F Brown, LIAC -MR                   
                4:03.59  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:09.79  NCSA
                4:30.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            4:15.62    4:07.95 NCSA   
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:32.91 (31.72)     2:04.30 (31.39)
        2:35.78 (31.48)     3:07.42 (31.64)     3:38.60 (31.18)     4:07.95 (29.35)
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              4:18.88    4:09.47 NCSA   
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:32.76 (31.80)     2:04.41 (31.65)
        2:36.25 (31.84)     3:08.28 (32.03)     3:39.66 (31.38)     4:09.47 (29.81)
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            4:18.07    4:09.98 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:01.77 (31.82)     1:33.46 (31.69)     2:05.25 (31.79)
        2:36.65 (31.40)     3:08.43 (31.78)     3:40.17 (31.74)     4:09.98 (29.81)
  4 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              4:17.65    4:17.25 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)     1:33.87 (32.54)     2:06.35 (32.48)
        2:39.33 (32.98)     3:12.30 (32.97)     3:45.41 (33.11)     4:17.25 (31.84)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              4:21.87    4:17.38 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:35.47 (32.64)     2:08.49 (33.02)
        2:40.77 (32.28)     3:13.33 (32.56)     3:45.67 (32.34)     4:17.38 (31.71)
  6 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              4:18.28    4:19.24 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:34.98 (33.11)     2:08.15 (33.17)
        2:40.60 (32.45)     3:13.79 (33.19)     3:47.18 (33.39)     4:19.24 (32.06)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              4:22.78    4:19.35 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:01.84 (31.98)     1:34.79 (32.95)     2:07.46 (32.67)
        2:40.61 (33.15)     3:13.89 (33.28)     3:46.81 (32.92)     4:19.35 (32.54)
  8 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          4:26.91    4:23.37 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:01.57 (31.94)     1:35.62 (34.05)     2:09.41 (33.79)
        2:43.28 (33.87)     3:16.84 (33.56)     3:50.92 (34.08)     4:23.37 (32.45)
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            4:22.85    4:25.51 QUAL   
                  30.41     1:03.10 (32.69)     1:35.87 (32.77)     2:09.32 (33.45)
        2:42.75 (33.43)     3:17.19 (34.44)     3:51.45 (34.26)     4:25.51 (34.06)
 10 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              4:28.33    4:27.42 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:03.89 (33.25)     1:37.07 (33.18)     2:10.92 (33.85)
        2:45.72 (34.80)     3:20.25 (34.53)     3:55.30 (35.05)     4:27.42 (32.12)
B - Final
 11 Giller, Robby S           15 Wahoos-CT            4:36.63    4:24.32 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:03.00 (32.72)     1:36.52 (33.52)     2:10.54 (34.02)
        2:44.31 (33.77)     3:18.27 (33.96)     3:51.73 (33.46)     4:24.32 (32.59)
 12 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            4:28.65    4:27.24 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)     1:38.02 (34.43)     2:13.14 (35.12)
        2:47.28 (34.14)     3:21.24 (33.96)     3:54.79 (33.55)     4:27.24 (32.45)
 13 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            4:30.94    4:28.94 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:03.40 (33.34)     1:37.78 (34.38)     2:12.90 (35.12)
        2:47.49 (34.59)     3:21.94 (34.45)     3:56.04 (34.10)     4:28.94 (32.90)
 14 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              4:35.22    4:29.66 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:05.75 (34.84)     1:40.59 (34.84)     2:15.50 (34.91)
        2:49.88 (34.38)     3:23.55 (33.67)     3:57.57 (34.02)     4:29.66 (32.09)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:35.55    4:29.95 QUAL   
                  31.29     1:05.67 (34.38)     1:40.30 (34.63)     2:14.97 (34.67)
        2:49.86 (34.89)     3:24.22 (34.36)     3:58.44 (34.22)     4:29.95 (31.51)
 16 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              4:31.23    4:31.27        
                  30.80     1:04.63 (33.83)     1:39.02 (34.39)     2:13.48 (34.46)
        2:48.14 (34.66)     3:22.94 (34.80)     3:57.62 (34.68)     4:31.27 (33.65)
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              4:36.36    4:31.34        
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:39.79 (34.24)     2:14.68 (34.89)
        2:49.07 (34.39)     3:23.84 (34.77)     3:58.15 (34.31)     4:31.34 (33.19)
 18 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:31.28    4:33.02        
                  30.86     1:04.46 (33.60)     1:39.24 (34.78)     2:14.07 (34.83)
        2:49.43 (35.36)     3:24.17 (34.74)     3:59.45 (35.28)     4:33.02 (33.57)
 19 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              4:29.84    4:33.14        
                  30.52     1:04.72 (34.20)     1:39.71 (34.99)     2:14.61 (34.90)
        2:49.14 (34.53)     3:24.29 (35.15)     3:59.29 (35.00)     4:33.14 (33.85)
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              4:31.92    4:33.41        
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)     1:41.06 (35.27)     2:15.67 (34.61)
        2:50.98 (35.31)     3:25.31 (34.33)     4:00.18 (34.87)     4:33.41 (33.23)
C - Final
 21 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              4:37.19    4:28.65 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:04.49 (33.80)     1:38.38 (33.89)     2:12.82 (34.44)
        2:47.10 (34.28)     3:21.58 (34.48)     3:55.87 (34.29)     4:28.65 (32.78)
 22 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          4:38.82    4:29.20 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:03.95 (33.76)     1:39.05 (35.10)     2:13.80 (34.75)
        2:48.33 (34.53)     3:22.61 (34.28)     3:56.72 (34.11)     4:29.20 (32.48)
 23 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              4:36.77    4:33.88        
                  31.62     1:06.22 (34.60)     1:41.41 (35.19)     2:16.12 (34.71)
        2:51.21 (35.09)     3:25.58 (34.37)     4:00.24 (34.66)     4:33.88 (33.64)
 24 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              4:42.27    4:34.21        
                  31.36     1:04.62 (33.26)     1:39.88 (35.26)     2:14.92 (35.04)
        2:50.80 (35.88)     3:25.93 (35.13)     4:00.50 (34.57)     4:34.21 (33.71)
 25 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              4:44.64    4:35.44        
                  31.74     1:06.13 (34.39)     1:41.32 (35.19)     2:17.05 (35.73)
        2:52.48 (35.43)     3:27.96 (35.48)     4:02.71 (34.75)     4:35.44 (32.73)
 26 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              4:42.81    4:35.51        
                  31.71     1:05.74 (34.03)     1:41.42 (35.68)     2:17.27 (35.85)
        2:53.80 (36.53)     3:29.87 (36.07)     4:04.18 (34.31)     4:35.51 (31.33)
 27 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            4:39.39    4:36.94        
                  30.89     1:05.03 (34.14)     1:40.31 (35.28)     2:15.27 (34.96)
        2:50.97 (35.70)     3:26.93 (35.96)     4:02.58 (35.65)     4:36.94 (34.36)
 28 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT            4:41.81    4:37.70        
                  31.61     1:06.24 (34.63)     1:41.43 (35.19)     2:17.40 (35.97)
        2:53.54 (36.14)     3:30.00 (36.46)     4:05.16 (35.16)     4:37.70 (32.54)
 29 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              4:39.77    4:42.07        
                  31.68     1:06.18 (34.50)     1:41.59 (35.41)     2:17.46 (35.87)
        2:53.95 (36.49)     3:30.41 (36.46)     4:07.17 (36.76)     4:42.07 (34.90)
 30 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          4:43.07    4:42.26        
                  31.79     1:06.46 (34.67)     1:41.92 (35.46)     2:17.96 (36.04)
        2:54.24 (36.28)     3:30.38 (36.14)     4:07.03 (36.65)     4:42.26 (35.23)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.29    6/7/2014 Connor F Brown, LIAC -MR                   
                4:03.59  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:09.79  NCSA
                4:30.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            4:06.52    4:15.62 qQUAL  
                  30.40     1:02.93 (32.53)     1:35.21 (32.28)     2:07.60 (32.39)
        2:39.93 (32.33)     3:12.02 (32.09)     3:44.06 (32.04)     4:15.62 (31.56)
  2 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              4:07.71    4:17.65 qQUAL  
                  29.18     1:00.43 (31.25)     1:32.59 (32.16)     2:05.58 (32.99)
        2:38.33 (32.75)     3:11.72 (33.39)     3:45.20 (33.48)     4:17.65 (32.45)
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            4:13.18    4:18.07 qQUAL  
                  30.33     1:03.02 (32.69)     1:35.87 (32.85)     2:08.65 (32.78)
        2:41.40 (32.75)     3:14.35 (32.95)     3:47.12 (32.77)     4:18.07 (30.95)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              4:13.43    4:18.28 qQUAL  
                  30.49     1:02.80 (32.31)     1:35.70 (32.90)     2:09.06 (33.36)
        2:41.28 (32.22)     3:14.22 (32.94)     3:47.50 (33.28)     4:18.28 (30.78)
  5 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              4:07.09    4:18.88 qQUAL  
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:37.17 (33.24)     2:11.13 (33.96)
        2:44.12 (32.99)     3:16.74 (32.62)     3:49.48 (32.74)     4:18.88 (29.40)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              4:20.53    4:21.87 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:04.54 (33.60)     1:38.08 (33.54)     2:11.28 (33.20)
        2:44.33 (33.05)     3:17.48 (33.15)     3:49.99 (32.51)     4:21.87 (31.88)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              4:25.62    4:22.78 qQUAL  
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:35.90 (33.16)     2:09.32 (33.42)
        2:42.93 (33.61)     3:16.66 (33.73)     3:50.48 (33.82)     4:22.78 (32.30)
  8 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            4:12.38    4:22.85 qQUAL  
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)     1:36.73 (33.44)     2:10.24 (33.51)
        2:43.85 (33.61)     3:17.71 (33.86)     3:51.21 (33.50)     4:22.85 (31.64)
  9 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          4:14.14    4:26.91 qQUAL  
                  30.20     1:03.48 (33.28)     1:37.80 (34.32)     2:11.76 (33.96)
        2:45.69 (33.93)     3:19.83 (34.14)     3:53.91 (34.08)     4:26.91 (33.00)
 10 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              4:18.81    4:28.33 qQUAL  
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)     1:37.38 (33.84)     2:11.86 (34.48)
        2:46.58 (34.72)     3:21.62 (35.04)     3:55.41 (33.79)     4:28.33 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            4:16.30    4:28.65 qQUAL  
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)     1:36.65 (34.02)     2:10.96 (34.31)
        2:45.16 (34.20)     3:20.23 (35.07)     3:55.20 (34.97)     4:28.65 (33.45)
 12 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              4:22.50    4:29.84 qQUAL  
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)     1:38.73 (33.81)     2:13.12 (34.39)
        2:47.55 (34.43)     3:21.85 (34.30)     3:56.83 (34.98)     4:29.84 (33.01)
 13 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            4:19.16    4:30.94 q      
                  30.51     1:03.33 (32.82)     1:37.42 (34.09)     2:12.26 (34.84)
        2:47.43 (35.17)     3:22.71 (35.28)     3:57.48 (34.77)     4:30.94 (33.46)
 14 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            4:25.33    4:31.04 q      
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:38.05 (33.85)     2:12.26 (34.21)
        2:47.00 (34.74)     3:21.70 (34.70)     3:56.94 (35.24)     4:31.04 (34.10)
 15 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              4:25.68    4:31.23 q      
                  30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)     1:38.38 (34.34)     2:12.54 (34.16)
        2:47.59 (35.05)     3:22.57 (34.98)     3:57.46 (34.89)     4:31.23 (33.77)
 16 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:27.06    4:31.28 q      
                  30.93     1:04.25 (33.32)     1:38.73 (34.48)     2:13.60 (34.87)
        2:48.64 (35.04)     3:23.59 (34.95)     3:58.66 (35.07)     4:31.28 (32.62)
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              4:24.14    4:31.92 q      
                  30.78     1:04.61 (33.83)     1:39.45 (34.84)     2:14.50 (35.05)
        2:49.24 (34.74)     3:24.15 (34.91)     3:58.56 (34.41)     4:31.92 (33.36)
 18 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              4:22.46    4:35.22 q      
                  30.59     1:05.13 (34.54)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:15.72 (35.36)
        2:51.12 (35.40)     3:26.43 (35.31)     4:01.15 (34.72)     4:35.22 (34.07)
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:17.35    4:35.55 q      
                  31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)     1:39.86 (34.45)     2:14.80 (34.94)
        2:50.15 (35.35)     3:25.51 (35.36)     4:00.86 (35.35)     4:35.55 (34.69)
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              4:30.89    4:36.36 q      
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)     1:43.55 (35.81)     2:18.87 (35.32)
        2:54.05 (35.18)     3:29.31 (35.26)     4:03.03 (33.72)     4:36.36 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giller, Robby S           15 Wahoos-CT            4:07.09    4:36.63 q      
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)     1:38.01 (34.77)     2:13.53 (35.52)
        2:49.96 (36.43)     3:25.83 (35.87)     4:01.74 (35.91)     4:36.63 (34.89)
 22 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              4:30.60    4:36.71 q      
                  32.63     1:07.67 (35.04)     1:43.58 (35.91)     2:19.14 (35.56)
        2:54.88 (35.74)     3:29.86 (34.98)     4:04.26 (34.40)     4:36.71 (32.45)
 23 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:36.77 q      
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)     1:41.02 (34.88)     2:16.12 (35.10)
        2:51.50 (35.38)     3:27.40 (35.90)     4:02.80 (35.40)     4:36.77 (33.97)
 24 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              4:28.42    4:37.19 q      
                  30.97     1:04.61 (33.64)     1:39.95 (35.34)     2:15.11 (35.16)
        2:50.97 (35.86)     3:26.68 (35.71)     4:02.68 (36.00)     4:37.19 (34.51)
 25 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          4:30.21    4:38.82 q      
                  32.04     1:07.31 (35.27)     1:43.60 (36.29)     2:20.09 (36.49)
        2:54.87 (34.78)     3:31.03 (36.16)     4:06.61 (35.58)     4:38.82 (32.21)
 26 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              4:30.66    4:38.87 q      
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)     1:43.69 (36.73)     2:19.88 (36.19)
        2:55.04 (35.16)     3:31.23 (36.19)     4:05.18 (33.95)     4:38.87 (33.69)
 27 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            4:26.00    4:39.39 q      
                  31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)     1:41.59 (35.58)     2:17.60 (36.01)
        2:53.66 (36.06)     3:29.32 (35.66)     4:04.46 (35.14)     4:39.39 (34.93)
 28 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              4:29.00    4:39.77 q      
                  31.98     1:07.57 (35.59)     1:43.28 (35.71)     2:19.65 (36.37)
        2:54.80 (35.15)     3:30.57 (35.77)     4:05.72 (35.15)     4:39.77 (34.05)
 29 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT            4:30.88    4:41.81 q      
                  32.63     1:08.42 (35.79)     1:45.12 (36.70)     2:21.58 (36.46)
        2:57.45 (35.87)     3:33.00 (35.55)     4:08.36 (35.36)     4:41.81 (33.45)
 30 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              4:30.89    4:42.27 q      
                  32.66     1:07.57 (34.91)     1:44.30 (36.73)     2:21.10 (36.80)
        2:57.26 (36.16)     3:34.04 (36.78)     4:08.30 (34.26)     4:42.27 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              4:09.89    4:42.81        
                  31.67     1:06.19 (34.52)     1:41.77 (35.58)     2:18.01 (36.24)
        2:53.34 (35.33)     3:29.08 (35.74)     4:05.71 (36.63)     4:42.81 (37.10)
 32 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          4:28.90    4:43.07        
                  31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)     1:42.84 (36.48)     2:19.21 (36.37)
        2:55.09 (35.88)     3:31.21 (36.12)     4:07.72 (36.51)     4:43.07 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:24.35    4:44.49        
                  31.69     1:05.99 (34.30)     1:42.00 (36.01)     2:18.28 (36.28)
        2:54.84 (36.56)     3:31.64 (36.80)     4:09.00 (37.36)     4:44.49 (35.49)
 34 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:44.64        
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)     1:42.57 (36.02)     2:18.98 (36.41)
        2:55.18 (36.20)     3:31.86 (36.68)     4:08.72 (36.86)     4:44.64 (35.92)
 35 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              4:30.89    4:46.64        
                  32.39     1:07.64 (35.25)     1:43.84 (36.20)     2:20.10 (36.26)
        2:56.75 (36.65)     3:33.47 (36.72)     4:10.34 (36.87)     4:46.64 (36.30)
 36 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              4:30.89    4:49.62        
                  34.15     1:10.70 (36.55)     1:47.53 (36.83)     2:24.32 (36.79)
        3:01.49 (37.17)     3:38.41 (36.92)     4:14.92 (36.51)     4:49.62 (34.70)
 37 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              4:30.89    4:49.74        
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)     1:47.13 (37.02)     2:24.20 (37.07)
        3:01.29 (37.09)     3:38.32 (37.03)     4:14.74 (36.42)     4:49.74 (35.00)
 38 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              4:27.22    4:50.69        
                  31.67     1:07.14 (35.47)     1:44.55 (37.41)     2:21.50 (36.95)
        2:59.76 (38.26)     3:37.29 (37.53)     4:14.88 (37.59)     4:50.69 (35.81)
 39 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              4:27.05    5:00.30        
                  31.46     1:07.66 (36.20)     1:46.44 (38.78)     2:25.43 (38.99)
        3:04.62 (39.19)     3:43.52 (38.90)     4:22.40 (38.88)     5:00.30 (37.90)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:09.66   4/24/2015 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                  
                16:08.09  JR N Junior Nationals
                16:41.69  NCSA
                17:54.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR           15:57.66   16:09.66*NCSA   
                  30.69     1:03.61 (32.92)     1:36.43 (32.82)     2:09.45 (33.02)
        2:42.01 (32.56)     3:14.89 (32.88)     3:47.60 (32.71)     4:20.56 (32.96)
        4:53.67 (33.11)     5:26.45 (32.78)     5:49.88 (23.43)     6:31.86 (41.98)
        7:04.29 (32.43)     7:36.71 (32.42)     8:09.05 (32.34)     8:41.21 (32.16)
        9:13.48 (32.27)     9:45.60 (32.12)    10:17.82 (32.22)    10:49.58 (31.76)
       11:14.74 (25.16)    11:53.85 (39.11)    12:10.94 (17.09)                    
           12:26.03 ( )    12:58.11 (32.08)    13:30.49 (32.38)    14:02.39 (31.90)
       14:21.54 (19.15)  16:09.66 (1:48.12)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR             16:15.48   16:16.34 NCSA   
                  30.44     1:03.02 (32.58)     1:36.27 (33.25)     2:09.30 (33.03)
        2:42.32 (33.02)     3:15.28 (32.96)     3:48.18 (32.90)     4:21.05 (32.87)
        4:53.95 (32.90)     5:26.79 (32.84)     5:59.15 (32.36)     6:31.93 (32.78)
        7:00.69 (28.76)     7:36.99 (36.30)     8:09.55 (32.56)     8:42.07 (32.52)
        9:14.37 (32.30)     9:46.95 (32.58)    10:19.57 (32.62)    10:51.92 (32.35)
       11:24.09 (32.17)    11:56.27 (32.18)    12:28.77 (32.50)    13:01.51 (32.74)
       13:34.08 (32.57)    14:06.83 (32.75)    14:36.21 (29.38)    15:12.11 (35.90)
       15:40.76 (28.65)    16:16.34 (35.58)                                        
  3 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE         16:26.66   16:19.71 NCSA   
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:36.17 (32.95)     2:09.30 (33.13)
        2:42.33 (33.03)     3:15.35 (33.02)     3:48.54 (33.19)     4:21.80 (33.26)
        4:55.66 (33.86)     5:29.23 (33.57)     6:00.96 (31.73)     6:32.77 (31.81)
        7:04.72 (31.95)     7:36.87 (32.15)     8:08.66 (31.79)     8:41.04 (32.38)
        9:13.98 (32.94)     9:46.29 (32.31)    10:19.08 (32.79)    10:51.97 (32.89)
       11:24.37 (32.40)    11:57.08 (32.71)    12:30.02 (32.94)    13:02.75 (32.73)
       13:35.62 (32.87)    14:08.46 (32.84)    14:41.35 (32.89)    15:14.58 (33.23)
       15:47.82 (33.24)    16:19.71 (31.89)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR           16:34.13   16:36.44 NCSA   
                  30.25     1:02.74 (32.49)     1:28.49 (25.75)     2:08.93 (40.44)
        2:35.92 (26.99)     3:15.69 (39.77)     3:38.58 (22.89)     4:22.65 (44.07)
        4:47.89 (25.24)     5:29.57 (41.68)     5:49.37 (19.80)     6:35.55 (46.18)
        7:08.87 (33.32)     7:42.55 (33.68)     8:07.56 (25.01)     8:49.78 (42.22)
        9:23.16 (33.38)     9:57.13 (33.97)    10:30.53 (33.40)    11:04.23 (33.70)
       11:37.39 (33.16)    12:10.81 (33.42)    12:43.96 (33.15)    13:17.62 (33.66)
       13:51.17 (33.55)    14:25.12 (33.95)    14:43.39 (18.27)    15:31.85 (48.46)
       15:55.42 (23.57)    16:36.44 (41.02)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR           16:24.85   16:42.00 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:02.70 (32.28)     1:35.15 (32.45)     2:07.94 (32.79)
        2:40.81 (32.87)     3:13.94 (33.13)     3:47.28 (33.34)     4:20.38 (33.10)
        4:53.84 (33.46)     5:26.87 (33.03)     6:00.62 (33.75)     6:33.81 (33.19)
        7:07.77 (33.96)     7:41.22 (33.45)     8:15.17 (33.95)     8:48.56 (33.39)
        9:22.51 (33.95)     9:55.96 (33.45)    10:29.97 (34.01)    11:03.62 (33.65)
       11:37.51 (33.89)    12:11.20 (33.69)    12:45.54 (34.34)    13:19.36 (33.82)
       13:53.76 (34.40)    14:27.66 (33.90)    15:01.83 (34.17)    15:35.75 (33.92)
       16:09.41 (33.66)    16:42.00 (32.59)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR             16:54.59   16:46.14 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:03.60 (32.85)     1:37.22 (33.62)     2:11.03 (33.81)
        2:44.69 (33.66)     3:18.15 (33.46)     3:51.77 (33.62)     4:25.41 (33.64)
        4:59.18 (33.77)     5:33.40 (34.22)     6:06.85 (33.45)     6:40.46 (33.61)
        7:14.19 (33.73)     7:47.69 (33.50)     8:21.55 (33.86)     8:55.30 (33.75)
        9:29.11 (33.81)    10:03.10 (33.99)    10:36.79 (33.69)    11:10.58 (33.79)
       11:44.51 (33.93)    12:18.27 (33.76)    12:51.91 (33.64)    13:25.94 (34.03)
       13:59.62 (33.68)    14:34.08 (34.46)    15:07.20 (33.12)    15:41.12 (33.92)
       16:08.76 (27.64)    16:46.14 (37.38)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR             17:09.14   16:49.94 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:04.17 (33.19)     1:37.78 (33.61)     2:11.36 (33.58)
        2:45.26 (33.90)     3:19.03 (33.77)     3:52.51 (33.48)     4:26.26 (33.75)
        4:53.16 (26.90)     5:33.30 (40.14)     6:06.83 (33.53)     6:40.53 (33.70)
        7:13.92 (33.39)     7:47.56 (33.64)     8:21.07 (33.51)     8:54.93 (33.86)
        9:23.71 (28.78)    10:02.51 (38.80)    10:36.15 (33.64)    11:09.85 (33.70)
       11:43.84 (33.99)    12:17.67 (33.83)    12:51.76 (34.09)    13:25.90 (34.14)
       13:59.76 (33.86)    14:34.06 (34.30)    15:08.15 (34.09)    15:42.48 (34.33)
       16:16.62 (34.14)    16:49.94 (33.32)                                        
  8 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR             16:32.88   16:57.16 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)     1:37.51 (33.50)     2:10.81 (33.30)
        2:44.15 (33.34)     3:17.28 (33.13)     3:51.04 (33.76)     4:24.34 (33.30)
        4:58.10 (33.76)     5:31.87 (33.77)     6:05.61 (33.74)     6:39.75 (34.14)
        7:13.91 (34.16)     7:48.09 (34.18)     8:21.96 (33.87)     8:56.02 (34.06)
        9:30.21 (34.19)    10:05.37 (35.16)    10:40.11 (34.74)    11:14.25 (34.14)
       11:48.57 (34.32)    12:22.72 (34.15)    12:57.25 (34.53)    13:31.75 (34.50)
       14:06.09 (34.34)    14:40.54 (34.45)    15:14.86 (34.32)    15:49.08 (34.22)
       16:12.94 (23.86)    16:57.16 (44.22)                                        
  9 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR             16:38.00   17:02.91 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:05.92 (34.27)     1:40.39 (34.47)     2:14.64 (34.25)
        2:48.64 (34.00)     3:22.48 (33.84)     3:56.65 (34.17)     4:30.83 (34.18)
        5:05.00 (34.17)     5:38.88 (33.88)     6:13.22 (34.34)     6:47.38 (34.16)
        7:21.48 (34.10)     7:55.76 (34.28)     8:29.82 (34.06)     9:04.09 (34.27)
        9:38.55 (34.46)    10:12.55 (34.00)    10:46.96 (34.41)    11:20.91 (33.95)
       11:54.95 (34.04)    12:29.33 (34.38)    13:04.08 (34.75)    13:38.42 (34.34)
       14:12.44 (34.02)    14:46.73 (34.29)    15:21.28 (34.55)    15:55.43 (34.15)
       16:29.89 (34.46)    17:02.91 (33.02)                                        
 10 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR             16:49.51   17:11.87 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)     1:37.08 (33.97)     2:10.64 (33.56)
        2:44.97 (34.33)     3:18.49 (33.52)     3:52.78 (34.29)     4:27.32 (34.54)
        5:02.27 (34.95)     5:37.16 (34.89)     6:12.04 (34.88)     6:47.29 (35.25)
        7:22.67 (35.38)     7:58.02 (35.35)     8:33.22 (35.20)     9:08.65 (35.43)
        9:43.79 (35.14)    10:18.63 (34.84)    10:54.06 (35.43)    11:28.93 (34.87)
       12:03.99 (35.06)    12:38.01 (34.02)    13:12.79 (34.78)    13:47.07 (34.28)
       14:21.54 (34.47)    14:56.20 (34.66)    15:24.38 (28.18)    16:05.72 (41.34)
       16:39.34 (33.62)    17:11.87 (32.53)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:00.53   17:12.52 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)     1:38.15 (33.75)     2:12.17 (34.02)
        2:46.32 (34.15)     3:20.31 (33.99)     3:54.95 (34.64)     4:28.60 (33.65)
        5:04.22 (35.62)     5:37.89 (33.67)     6:13.53 (35.64)     6:47.58 (34.05)
        7:22.65 (35.07)     7:56.47 (33.82)     8:31.68 (35.21)     9:06.00 (34.32)
        9:41.71 (35.71)    10:16.50 (34.79)    10:52.16 (35.66)    11:26.46 (34.30)
       12:02.00 (35.54)    12:36.50 (34.50)    13:11.65 (35.15)    13:46.53 (34.88)
       14:21.51 (34.98)    14:56.46 (34.95)    15:31.60 (35.14)    16:05.96 (34.36)
       16:40.09 (34.13)    17:12.52 (32.43)                                        
 12 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR                 NT   17:27.79 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)     1:36.89 (34.34)     2:12.06 (35.17)
        2:47.72 (35.66)     3:23.38 (35.66)     3:58.84 (35.46)     4:34.22 (35.38)
        5:09.74 (35.52)     5:45.57 (35.83)     6:20.87 (35.30)     6:56.36 (35.49)
        7:31.40 (35.04)     8:06.66 (35.26)     8:42.33 (35.67)     9:17.73 (35.40)
        9:52.49 (34.76)    10:27.97 (35.48)    11:03.17 (35.20)    11:38.68 (35.51)
       12:13.62 (34.94)    12:48.55 (34.93)    13:15.87 (27.32)    13:58.91 (43.04)
       14:33.73 (34.82)    15:09.01 (35.28)    15:44.09 (35.08)    16:19.38 (35.29)
       16:54.34 (34.96)    17:27.79 (33.45)                                        
 13 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR             16:47.07   17:32.19 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:05.61 (33.98)     1:40.38 (34.77)     2:15.04 (34.66)
        2:50.04 (35.00)     3:25.16 (35.12)     4:00.38 (35.22)     4:35.45 (35.07)
        5:10.81 (35.36)     5:45.98 (35.17)     6:21.32 (35.34)     6:56.56 (35.24)
        7:31.91 (35.35)     8:07.11 (35.20)     8:42.87 (35.76)     9:18.26 (35.39)
        9:53.84 (35.58)    10:29.17 (35.33)    11:04.63 (35.46)    11:39.92 (35.29)
       12:15.58 (35.66)    12:50.87 (35.29)    13:26.24 (35.37)    14:01.49 (35.25)
       14:37.18 (35.69)    15:12.30 (35.12)    15:47.56 (35.26)    16:22.77 (35.21)
       16:54.00 (31.23)    17:32.19 (38.19)                                        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR             17:09.85   17:35.55 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:06.63 (34.77)     1:42.05 (35.42)     2:17.80 (35.75)
        2:53.17 (35.37)     3:28.58 (35.41)     4:03.86 (35.28)     4:39.33 (35.47)
        5:14.63 (35.30)     5:50.01 (35.38)     6:25.38 (35.37)     7:00.36 (34.98)
        7:36.30 (35.94)     8:10.93 (34.63)     8:46.65 (35.72)     9:21.62 (34.97)
        9:56.99 (35.37)    10:32.57 (35.58)    11:08.01 (35.44)    11:43.06 (35.05)
       12:18.58 (35.52)    12:53.89 (35.31)    13:29.44 (35.55)    14:04.22 (34.78)
       14:30.33 (26.11)    15:15.38 (45.05)    15:51.37 (35.99)    16:27.11 (35.74)
       17:02.49 (35.38)    17:35.55 (33.06)                                        
 15 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR             17:40.00   17:38.01 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:05.84 (34.23)     1:40.77 (34.93)     2:16.01 (35.24)
        2:51.11 (35.10)     3:26.20 (35.09)     4:01.37 (35.17)     4:36.37 (35.00)
        5:11.61 (35.24)     5:47.29 (35.68)     6:22.87 (35.58)     6:58.45 (35.58)
        7:34.08 (35.63)     8:09.68 (35.60)     8:45.16 (35.48)     9:20.66 (35.50)
        9:56.01 (35.35)    10:31.59 (35.58)    11:07.21 (35.62)    11:42.77 (35.56)
       12:18.23 (35.46)    12:53.78 (35.55)    13:29.50 (35.72)    14:05.09 (35.59)
       14:40.75 (35.66)    15:16.58 (35.83)    15:52.30 (35.72)    16:28.30 (36.00)
       17:03.67 (35.37)    17:38.01 (34.34)                                        
 16 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR                 NT   17:45.25 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)     1:38.48 (34.69)     2:13.44 (34.96)
        2:49.09 (35.65)     3:24.74 (35.65)     4:00.16 (35.42)     4:36.12 (35.96)
        5:11.82 (35.70)     5:47.51 (35.69)     6:22.58 (35.07)     6:58.06 (35.48)
        7:20.64 (22.58)     8:09.27 (48.63)     8:45.21 (35.94)     9:20.52 (35.31)
        9:56.30 (35.78)    10:32.59 (36.29)    11:08.91 (36.32)    11:45.28 (36.37)
       12:21.63 (36.35)    12:58.12 (36.49)    13:34.76 (36.64)    14:10.62 (35.86)
       14:46.94 (36.32)    15:23.32 (36.38)    15:59.94 (36.62)    16:35.30 (35.36)
       17:02.08 (26.78)    17:45.25 (43.17)                                        
 17 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR             17:50.00   17:46.74 QUAL   
                  27.08     1:07.43 (40.35)     1:42.35 (34.92)     2:17.61 (35.26)
        2:48.81 (31.20)     3:28.86 (40.05)     4:04.44 (35.58)     4:40.31 (35.87)
        5:16.49 (36.18)     5:52.38 (35.89)     6:28.24 (35.86)     7:04.24 (36.00)
        7:40.23 (35.99)     8:16.23 (36.00)     8:51.92 (35.69)     9:27.85 (35.93)
       10:03.80 (35.95)    10:39.86 (36.06)    11:15.88 (36.02)    11:51.58 (35.70)
       12:27.43 (35.85)    13:03.43 (36.00)    13:39.21 (35.78)    14:15.32 (36.11)
       14:50.92 (35.60)    15:26.74 (35.82)    16:02.46 (35.72)    16:38.16 (35.70)
       17:10.39 (32.23)    17:46.74 (36.35)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR             17:54.88   17:48.16 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:07.37 (35.54)     1:43.37 (36.00)     2:19.15 (35.78)
        2:55.08 (35.93)     3:31.16 (36.08)     4:07.40 (36.24)     4:43.08 (35.68)
        5:19.28 (36.20)     5:55.60 (36.32)     6:31.98 (36.38)     7:07.77 (35.79)
        7:44.08 (36.31)     8:20.08 (36.00)     8:56.07 (35.99)     9:32.08 (36.01)
       10:07.60 (35.52)    10:43.42 (35.82)    11:18.79 (35.37)    11:54.02 (35.23)
       12:29.64 (35.62)    13:05.33 (35.69)    13:41.53 (36.20)    14:16.92 (35.39)
       14:52.72 (35.80)    15:28.49 (35.77)    16:04.66 (36.17)    16:39.46 (34.80)
       17:15.16 (35.70)    17:48.16 (33.00)                                        
 19 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR             17:54.88   17:54.69 QUAL   
                  24.98     1:07.48 (42.50)     1:43.93 (36.45)     2:20.91 (36.98)
        2:57.47 (36.56)     3:33.90 (36.43)     4:10.44 (36.54)     4:46.85 (36.41)
        5:23.57 (36.72)     5:59.92 (36.35)     6:37.16 (37.24)     7:13.26 (36.10)
        7:50.19 (36.93)     8:26.50 (36.31)     9:02.79 (36.29)     9:38.47 (35.68)
       10:06.34 (27.87)    10:50.46 (44.12)    11:26.68 (36.22)    12:02.25 (35.57)
       12:28.95 (26.70)    13:13.42 (44.47)    13:40.35 (26.93)    14:24.09 (43.74)
       14:59.62 (35.53)    15:34.69 (35.07)    16:10.17 (35.48)    16:45.09 (34.92)
       17:10.18 (25.09)    17:54.69 (44.51)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR             17:54.88   18:03.56        
                  32.10     1:07.12 (35.02)     1:42.67 (35.55)     2:18.58 (35.91)
        2:54.22 (35.64)     3:30.36 (36.14)     4:06.28 (35.92)     4:42.61 (36.33)
        5:18.48 (35.87)     5:54.64 (36.16)     6:30.49 (35.85)     7:06.33 (35.84)
        7:42.18 (35.85)     8:18.51 (36.33)     8:54.47 (35.96)     9:30.80 (36.33)
       10:06.49 (35.69)    10:43.18 (36.69)    11:19.66 (36.48)    11:56.67 (37.01)
       12:33.60 (36.93)    13:09.93 (36.33)    13:46.81 (36.88)    14:24.15 (37.34)
       15:01.32 (37.17)    15:37.92 (36.60)    16:14.69 (36.77)    16:51.85 (37.16)
       17:28.82 (36.97)    18:03.56 (34.74)                                        
 21 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR                 NT   18:13.35        
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)     1:41.78 (36.14)     2:17.64 (35.86)
        2:54.87 (37.23)     3:31.80 (36.93)     4:09.67 (37.87)     4:47.03 (37.36)
        5:24.67 (37.64)     6:02.10 (37.43)     6:39.11 (37.01)     7:15.77 (36.66)
        7:53.17 (37.40)     8:29.76 (36.59)     9:06.52 (36.76)     9:42.12 (35.60)
       10:18.51 (36.39)    10:54.92 (36.41)    11:32.22 (37.30)    12:08.73 (36.51)
       12:45.61 (36.88)    13:22.01 (36.40)    13:59.65 (37.64)    14:35.58 (35.93)
       15:12.73 (37.15)    15:49.49 (36.76)    16:26.15 (36.66)    17:02.13 (35.98)
       17:38.66 (36.53)    18:13.35 (34.69)                                        
 22 Lombardo, Nicholas H      14 Bluefish-NE         17:48.26   18:13.50        
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:40.16 (35.55)     2:16.54 (36.38)
        2:51.85 (35.31)     3:29.32 (37.47)     4:04.51 (35.19)     4:41.65 (37.14)
        5:18.47 (36.82)     5:55.58 (37.11)     6:32.30 (36.72)     7:09.69 (37.39)
        7:46.25 (36.56)     8:23.16 (36.91)     8:59.99 (36.83)     9:36.12 (36.13)
       10:13.13 (37.01)    10:50.13 (37.00)    11:26.91 (36.78)    12:03.57 (36.66)
       12:39.80 (36.23)    13:16.92 (37.12)    13:53.84 (36.92)    14:30.96 (37.12)
       15:07.77 (36.81)    15:45.05 (37.28)    16:22.21 (37.16)    16:59.27 (37.06)
       17:36.97 (37.70)    18:13.50 (36.53)                                        
 23 Czech, Ben T              14 Bluefish-NE         17:52.01   18:24.01        
                  31.89     1:06.23 (34.34)     1:41.67 (35.44)     2:17.54 (35.87)
        2:53.72 (36.18)     3:30.84 (37.12)     4:07.73 (36.89)     4:44.24 (36.51)
        5:21.40 (37.16)     5:58.96 (37.56)     6:35.92 (36.96)     7:13.22 (37.30)
        7:50.66 (37.44)     8:27.87 (37.21)     9:05.38 (37.51)     9:42.29 (36.91)
       10:19.76 (37.47)    10:56.67 (36.91)    11:34.24 (37.57)    12:11.52 (37.28)
       12:48.76 (37.24)    13:25.80 (37.04)    14:03.15 (37.35)    14:40.34 (37.19)
       15:17.38 (37.04)    15:54.63 (37.25)    16:32.08 (37.45)    17:09.69 (37.61)
       17:47.35 (37.66)    18:24.01 (36.66)                                        
 24 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE         17:51.77   18:30.96        
                  32.15     1:08.05 (35.90)     1:45.04 (36.99)     2:22.50 (37.46)
        2:59.05 (36.55)     3:36.59 (37.54)     4:13.80 (37.21)     4:51.18 (37.38)
        5:28.63 (37.45)     6:05.68 (37.05)     6:42.88 (37.20)     7:20.10 (37.22)
        7:57.37 (37.27)     8:34.78 (37.41)     9:12.07 (37.29)     9:48.67 (36.60)
       10:25.50 (36.83)    11:02.39 (36.89)    11:39.26 (36.87)    12:16.45 (37.19)
       12:53.51 (37.06)    13:30.93 (37.42)    14:08.23 (37.30)    14:45.60 (37.37)
       15:22.82 (37.22)    15:59.94 (37.12)    16:37.45 (37.51)    17:15.47 (38.02)
       17:50.79 (35.32)    18:30.96 (40.17)                                        
 25 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR             17:54.88   18:36.27        
                  30.68     1:06.21 (35.53)     1:43.46 (37.25)     2:20.86 (37.40)
        2:57.95 (37.09)     3:34.09 (36.14)     4:11.11 (37.02)     4:48.24 (37.13)
        5:25.63 (37.39)     6:03.09 (37.46)     6:40.72 (37.63)     7:18.37 (37.65)
        7:55.79 (37.42)     8:33.36 (37.57)     9:11.14 (37.78)     9:48.71 (37.57)
       10:26.30 (37.59)    11:03.70 (37.40)    11:41.13 (37.43)    12:18.28 (37.15)
       12:56.47 (38.19)    13:34.03 (37.56)    14:12.06 (38.03)    14:49.90 (37.84)
       15:28.55 (38.65)    16:05.97 (37.42)    16:44.39 (38.42)    17:22.27 (37.88)
       17:59.99 (37.72)    18:36.27 (36.28)                                        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR             17:26.08   18:41.18        
                  32.00     1:07.24 (35.24)     1:44.20 (36.96)     2:21.69 (37.49)
        2:59.49 (37.80)     3:36.07 (36.58)     4:13.62 (37.55)     4:51.34 (37.72)
        5:30.26 (38.92)     6:08.26 (38.00)     6:46.14 (37.88)     7:24.08 (37.94)
        8:01.69 (37.61)     8:40.14 (38.45)     9:18.51 (38.37)     9:55.34 (36.83)
       10:33.40 (38.06)    11:11.51 (38.11)    11:49.46 (37.95)    12:27.48 (38.02)
       13:05.36 (37.88)    13:41.78 (36.42)    14:20.13 (38.35)    14:58.11 (37.98)
       15:36.17 (38.06)    16:13.79 (37.62)    16:51.89 (38.10)    17:29.13 (37.24)
       18:05.17 (36.04)    18:41.18 (36.01)                                        
 27 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR             17:54.89   18:45.71        
                  28.50     1:07.58 (39.08)     1:44.49 (36.91)     2:21.10 (36.61)
        2:53.92 (32.82)     3:35.68 (41.76)     4:13.32 (37.64)     4:50.86 (37.54)
        5:28.42 (37.56)     6:06.19 (37.77)     6:43.74 (37.55)     7:21.00 (37.26)
        7:59.01 (38.01)     8:36.60 (37.59)     9:14.31 (37.71)     9:51.91 (37.60)
       10:29.68 (37.77)    11:07.56 (37.88)    11:45.69 (38.13)    12:23.66 (37.97)
       12:59.64 (35.98)    13:40.09 (40.45)    14:18.39 (38.30)    14:56.59 (38.20)
       15:34.69 (38.10)    16:13.16 (38.47)    16:51.65 (38.49)    17:29.68 (38.03)
       18:05.69 (36.01)    18:45.71 (40.02)                                        
 28 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR             17:31.68   18:55.38        
                  32.36     1:07.95 (35.59)     1:45.39 (37.44)     2:21.92 (36.53)
        2:59.95 (38.03)     3:38.90 (38.95)     4:16.49 (37.59)     4:55.16 (38.67)
        5:33.17 (38.01)     6:12.16 (38.99)     6:51.50 (39.34)     7:29.94 (38.44)
        8:07.86 (37.92)     8:48.35 (40.49)     9:27.25 (38.90)    10:05.92 (38.67)
       10:45.34 (39.42)    11:23.25 (37.91)    12:02.78 (39.53)    12:41.05 (38.27)
       13:19.99 (38.94)    13:58.15 (38.16)    14:37.23 (39.08)    15:14.59 (37.36)
       15:51.96 (37.37)    16:29.40 (37.44)    17:06.68 (37.28)    17:43.92 (37.24)
       18:21.50 (37.58)    18:55.38 (33.88)                                        
 29 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR             17:54.89   19:08.03        
                  32.99     1:09.97 (36.98)     1:47.03 (37.06)     2:24.76 (37.73)
        3:02.26 (37.50)     3:39.83 (37.57)     4:17.21 (37.38)     4:55.82 (38.61)
        5:33.75 (37.93)     6:11.56 (37.81)     6:48.96 (37.40)     7:27.09 (38.13)
        8:06.17 (39.08)     8:45.06 (38.89)     9:22.01 (36.95)    10:02.73 (40.72)
       10:41.47 (38.74)    11:19.89 (38.42)    11:57.29 (37.40)    12:38.39 (41.10)
       13:17.88 (39.49)    13:57.02 (39.14)    14:35.60 (38.58)    15:14.34 (38.74)
       15:53.87 (39.53)    16:33.36 (39.49)    17:12.35 (38.99)    17:50.27 (37.92)
     19:08.03 (1:17.76)                                                            
 30 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR                 NT   19:14.67        
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:50.15 (38.58)     2:28.52 (38.37)
        3:06.89 (38.37)     3:45.21 (38.32)     4:23.91 (38.70)     5:02.33 (38.42)
        5:41.05 (38.72)     6:19.69 (38.64)     6:58.24 (38.55)     7:36.65 (38.41)
        8:15.80 (39.15)     8:54.46 (38.66)     9:33.34 (38.88)    10:12.07 (38.73)
       10:50.69 (38.62)    11:29.24 (38.55)    12:08.38 (39.14)    12:46.71 (38.33)
       13:25.62 (38.91)    14:04.62 (39.00)    14:43.33 (38.71)    15:22.24 (38.91)
       16:01.49 (39.25)    16:40.70 (39.21)    17:19.67 (38.97)    17:58.62 (38.95)
       18:37.40 (38.78)    19:14.67 (37.27)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR             17:54.89   19:39.10        
                  34.39     1:12.01 (37.62)     1:49.50 (37.49)     2:26.89 (37.39)
        3:04.12 (37.23)     3:41.51 (37.39)     4:19.96 (38.45)     4:58.37 (38.41)
        5:34.05 (35.68)     6:13.14 (39.09)     6:52.44 (39.30)     7:31.52 (39.08)
        7:54.84 (23.32)                             8:10.83 ( )     8:50.09 (39.26)
        9:30.12 (40.03)    10:09.07 (38.95)  12:10.09 (2:01.02)    12:50.30 (40.21)
       13:31.86 (41.56)    14:13.29 (41.43)    14:37.03 (23.74)                    
           14:54.09 ( )    15:34.45 (40.36)    16:16.36 (41.91)    16:56.61 (40.25)
       17:37.88 (41.27)  19:39.10 (2:01.22)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.88    6/7/2014 James M Wells, Badger                        
                58.99  JR N Junior Nationals
              1:01.39  NCSA
              1:06.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          1:02.03    1:00.95 NCSA   
                  29.88     1:00.95 (31.07)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:01.96 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:01.96 (31.73)                                        
  3 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.36    1:02.35 QUAL   
                  30.41     1:02.35 (31.94)                                        
  4 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        1:03.89    1:03.36 QUAL   
                  30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:03.47 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:03.47 (31.99)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:03.55 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:03.55 (33.00)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:03.81    1:04.15 QUAL   
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.08    1:05.16 QUAL   
                  31.59     1:05.16 (33.57)                                        
  9 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:05.70    1:05.85 QUAL   
                  32.05     1:05.85 (33.80)                                        
 10 Giller, Robby S           15 Wahoos-CT            1:04.72    1:06.63 QUAL   
                  32.75     1:06.63 (33.88)                                        
B - Final
 11 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.35 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:05.35 (33.33)                                        
 12 Moran, Francis W          16 UN-MR                1:07.08    1:06.38 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:06.38 (34.15)                                        
 13 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:06.63 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:06.63 (33.90)                                        
 14 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13    1:06.66 QUAL   
                  32.29     1:06.66 (34.37)                                        
 15 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.73 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:06.73 (34.45)                                        
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:07.87    1:07.05        
                  32.81     1:07.05 (34.24)                                        
 17 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:07.40        
                  32.43     1:07.40 (34.97)                                        
 18 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.30    1:07.73        
                  32.73     1:07.73 (35.00)                                        
 19 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.96        
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)                                        
 20 Dardis, John J            16 BAC-NJ               1:07.95    1:08.08        
                  33.66     1:08.08 (34.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:07.24        
                  32.80     1:07.24 (34.44)                                        
 22 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:11.02    1:09.51        
                  34.04     1:09.51 (35.47)                                        
 23 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.20    1:09.92        
                  33.79     1:09.92 (36.13)                                        
 24 Andre, Jean               16 BAC-NJ               1:09.47    1:09.95        
                  33.53     1:09.95 (36.42)                                        
 25 Hammond, Brennan C        14 BAC-NJ               1:10.31    1:10.45        
                  35.03     1:10.45 (35.42)                                        
 26 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:10.75        
                  34.61     1:10.75 (36.14)                                        
 27 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME              1:12.27    1:11.86        
                  34.48     1:11.86 (37.38)                                        
 28 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT            1:11.53    1:12.51        
                  35.43     1:12.51 (37.08)                                        
 29 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:15.64        
                  37.19     1:15.64 (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.88    6/7/2014 James M Wells, Badger                        
                58.99  JR N Junior Nationals
              1:01.39  NCSA
              1:06.79  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE            57.23    1:02.03 qQUAL  
  2 Brown, Connor F           18 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.61 qQUAL  
                  31.35     1:03.61 (32.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            58.82    1:03.81 qQUAL  
                  31.00     1:03.81 (32.81)                                        
  4 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        1:00.64    1:03.89 qQUAL  
                  30.86     1:03.89 (33.03)                                        
  5 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.77    1:04.36 qQUAL  
                  31.30     1:04.36 (33.06)                                        
  6 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            1:01.91    1:04.50 qQUAL  
                  31.90     1:04.50 (32.60)                                        
  7 Giller, Robby S           15 Wahoos-CT            1:01.54    1:04.72 qQUAL  
                  31.85     1:04.72 (32.87)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:05.08 qQUAL  
                  31.25     1:05.08 (33.83)                                        
  9 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.70    1:05.15 qQUAL  
                  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)                                        
 10 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            59.20    1:05.18 qQUAL  
                  32.01     1:05.18 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:00.14    1:05.70 qQUAL  
                  32.22     1:05.70 (33.48)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.26    1:05.73 qQUAL  
                  32.59     1:05.73 (33.14)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:06.13 qQUAL  
                  31.86     1:06.13 (34.27)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:06.16 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:06.16 (34.52)                                        
 15 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            1:00.93    1:06.30 qQUAL  
                  33.73     1:06.30 (32.57)                                        
 16 Moran, Francis W          16 UN-MR                1:05.58    1:07.08 q      
                  32.56     1:07.08 (34.52)                                        
 17 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05    1:07.22 q      
                  32.72     1:07.22 (34.50)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:07.45 q      
                  32.84     1:07.45 (34.61)                                        
 19 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:07.48 q      
                  32.98     1:07.48 (34.50)                                        
 20 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:07.75 q      
                  32.27     1:07.75 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:01.47    1:07.87 q      
                  32.59     1:07.87 (35.28)                                        
 22 Dardis, John J            16 BAC-NJ               1:04.88    1:07.95 q      
                  33.37     1:07.95 (34.58)                                        
 23 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.14    1:08.30 q      
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)                                        
 24 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:02.72    1:08.76 q      
                  33.98     1:08.76 (34.78)                                        
 25 Koziol, Brendan A         17 BAC-NJ               1:05.71    1:09.02 q      
                  33.58     1:09.02 (35.44)                                        
 26 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:03.30    1:09.11 q      
 27 Andre, Jean               16 BAC-NJ               1:02.95    1:09.47 q      
                  33.62     1:09.47 (35.85)                                        
 28 Hammond, Brennan C        14 BAC-NJ               1:04.49    1:10.31 q      
                  34.92     1:10.31 (35.39)                                        
 29 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:10.62 q      
                  34.54     1:10.62 (36.08)                                        
 30 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:11.02 q      
                  34.40     1:11.02 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69    1:11.08        
                  34.70     1:11.08 (36.38)                                        
 32 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:11.17        
                  34.41     1:11.17 (36.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.42    1:11.20        
                  34.41     1:11.20 (36.79)                                        
 34 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:11.34        
                  34.84     1:11.34 (36.50)                                        
 35 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT            1:06.72    1:11.53        
                  35.27     1:11.53 (36.26)                                        
 36 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger-MR            1:03.62    1:12.02        
                  34.50     1:12.02 (37.52)                                        
 37 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME              1:06.63    1:12.27        
                  34.94     1:12.27 (37.33)                                        
 38 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.67    1:13.05        
                  35.29     1:13.05 (37.76)                                        
 39 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.16    1:13.54        
                  36.93     1:13.54 (36.61)                                        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.60         DQ        
      False start
                  33.76          DQ (35.27)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             1:06.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.99    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                2:07.39  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:12.39  NCSA
                2:25.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          2:13.35    2:12.33 NCSA   
                  31.37     1:03.61 (32.24)     1:37.60 (33.99)     2:12.33 (34.73)
  2 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:14.90    2:13.26 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:06.39 (34.23)     1:40.58 (34.19)     2:13.26 (32.68)
  3 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        2:15.91    2:14.47 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:06.12 (34.13)     1:40.40 (34.28)     2:14.47 (34.07)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.84    2:15.87 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:06.66 (34.08)     1:41.15 (34.49)     2:15.87 (34.72)
  5 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:19.67    2:16.16 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:05.30 (33.54)     1:40.88 (35.58)     2:16.16 (35.28)
  6 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    2:17.81 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:06.80 (34.40)     1:42.32 (35.52)     2:17.81 (35.49)
  7 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.68    2:20.19 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)     1:43.93 (36.53)     2:20.19 (36.26)
  8 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:19.51    2:20.28 QUAL   
                  33.00     1:08.19 (35.19)     1:44.37 (36.18)     2:20.28 (35.91)
  9 Moran, Francis W          16 UN-MR                2:23.48    2:25.79 QUAL   
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)     1:49.42 (38.46)     2:25.79 (36.37)
 10 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.82    2:27.86        
                  34.44     1:11.90 (37.46)     1:50.54 (38.64)     2:27.86 (37.32)
B - Final
 11 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:26.36    2:22.42 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:10.01 (36.84)     1:47.59 (37.58)     2:22.42 (34.83)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:32.04    2:25.34 QUAL   
                  34.11     1:10.45 (36.34)     1:48.28 (37.83)     2:25.34 (37.06)
 13 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             2:27.43    2:26.99        
                  33.29     1:10.38 (37.09)     1:48.90 (38.52)     2:26.99 (38.09)
 14 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.28    2:27.17        
                  34.64     1:13.51 (38.87)     1:53.67 (40.16)     2:27.17 (33.50)
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:27.77        
                  35.50     1:13.81 (38.31)     1:51.39 (37.58)     2:27.77 (36.38)
 16 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:28.63        
                  35.57     1:12.69 (37.12)     1:51.28 (38.59)     2:28.63 (37.35)
 17 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.19    2:32.43        
                  35.01     1:13.44 (38.43)     1:53.46 (40.02)     2:32.43 (38.97)
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:31.08    2:34.08        
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)     1:54.58 (39.55)     2:34.08 (39.50)
 19 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:36.32        
                  35.62     1:14.20 (38.58)     1:55.75 (41.55)     2:36.32 (40.57)
 20 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:26.85    2:37.81        
                  34.30     1:14.97 (40.67)     1:56.95 (41.98)     2:37.81 (40.86)
C - Final
 21 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          2:34.28    2:32.14        
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)     1:51.89 (40.31)     2:32.14 (40.25)
 22 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:36.94    2:37.62        
                  38.20     1:17.89 (39.69)     1:58.05 (40.16)     2:37.62 (39.57)
 23 Abramson, Andrew D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:50.57    2:47.37        
                  38.45     1:20.81 (42.36)     2:04.47 (43.66)     2:47.37 (42.90)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.99    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                2:07.39  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:12.39  NCSA
                2:25.99  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          2:03.03    2:13.35 qQUAL  
                  31.59     1:04.36 (32.77)     1:38.56 (34.20)     2:13.35 (34.79)
  2 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.36    2:14.84 qQUAL  
                  32.57     1:06.84 (34.27)     1:40.82 (33.98)     2:14.84 (34.02)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:14.90 qQUAL  
                  32.59     1:06.91 (34.32)     1:41.84 (34.93)     2:14.90 (33.06)
  4 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        2:09.27    2:15.91 qQUAL  
                  32.64     1:07.35 (34.71)     1:42.30 (34.95)     2:15.91 (33.61)
  5 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.62    2:17.74 qQUAL  
                  32.69     1:07.39 (34.70)     1:42.89 (35.50)     2:17.74 (34.85)
  6 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:19.51 qQUAL  
                  32.54     1:07.46 (34.92)     1:43.30 (35.84)     2:19.51 (36.21)
  7 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:09.55    2:19.67 qQUAL  
                  32.93     1:07.93 (35.00)     1:43.84 (35.91)     2:19.67 (35.83)
  8 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              2:09.81    2:20.82 qQUAL  
                  33.92     1:09.80 (35.88)     1:45.75 (35.95)     2:20.82 (35.07)
  9 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          2:08.21    2:21.68 qQUAL  
                  32.50     1:07.92 (35.42)     1:44.91 (36.99)     2:21.68 (36.77)
 10 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:23.43 qQUAL  
                  34.15     1:10.13 (35.98)     1:47.27 (37.14)     2:23.43 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moran, Francis W          16 UN-MR                2:23.90    2:23.48 qQUAL  
                  34.56     1:09.98 (35.42)     1:47.60 (37.62)     2:23.48 (35.88)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:20.55    2:23.75 qQUAL  
                  34.30     1:10.42 (36.12)     1:47.94 (37.52)     2:23.75 (35.81)
 13 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.50    2:24.70 qQUAL  
                  32.84     1:09.58 (36.74)     1:47.42 (37.84)     2:24.70 (37.28)
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:16.79    2:25.28 qQUAL  
                  34.08     1:10.72 (36.64)     1:49.20 (38.48)     2:25.28 (36.08)
 15 Scerbo, Joseph T          15 CAT-NJ               2:24.91    2:25.74 qQUAL  
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)     1:49.10 (37.52)     2:25.74 (36.64)
 16 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:20.67    2:26.36 q      
                  33.89     1:10.57 (36.68)     1:49.28 (38.71)     2:26.36 (37.08)
 17 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:16.54    2:26.56 q      
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)     1:49.32 (38.11)     2:26.56 (37.24)
 18 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:26.85 q      
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:48.60 (38.40)     2:26.85 (38.25)
 19 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             2:25.99    2:27.43 q      
                  33.87     1:12.49 (38.62)     1:49.12 (36.63)     2:27.43 (38.31)
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.78    2:27.84 q      
                  35.88     1:13.72 (37.84)     1:51.16 (37.44)     2:27.84 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            2:18.11    2:28.28 q      
                  35.36     1:12.63 (37.27)     1:51.23 (38.60)     2:28.28 (37.05)
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:22.95    2:28.71 q      
                  35.89     1:13.46 (37.57)     1:51.49 (38.03)     2:28.71 (37.22)
 23 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:29.28 q      
                  34.68     1:12.30 (37.62)     1:51.22 (38.92)     2:29.28 (38.06)
 24 Flint, Patrick J          14 CAT-NJ               2:25.99    2:29.62 q      
                  36.33     1:13.71 (37.38)     1:52.36 (38.65)     2:29.62 (37.26)
 25 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:31.08 q      
                  35.51     1:13.90 (38.39)     1:52.93 (39.03)     2:31.08 (38.15)
 26 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:12.09    2:32.04 q      
                  35.24     1:13.00 (37.76)     1:52.80 (39.80)     2:32.04 (39.24)
 27 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:32.06 q      
                  35.60     1:13.67 (38.07)     1:53.90 (40.23)     2:32.06 (38.16)
 28 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.99    2:32.19 q      
                  36.31     1:15.03 (38.72)     1:54.45 (39.42)     2:32.19 (37.74)
 29 Ryan, Erik T              16 Wahoos-CT            2:17.50    2:32.87 q      
                  36.06     1:13.90 (37.84)     1:53.21 (39.31)     2:32.87 (39.66)
 30 Fales, Wesley J           15 Wahoos-CT            2:21.46    2:33.20 q      
                  35.61     1:13.90 (38.29)     1:54.09 (40.19)     2:33.20 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.99    2:33.33        
                  34.66     1:12.91 (38.25)     1:52.98 (40.07)     2:33.33 (40.35)
 32 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          2:22.08    2:34.28        
                  35.30     1:13.70 (38.40)     1:53.73 (40.03)     2:34.28 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:24.07    2:35.26        
                  36.38     1:15.64 (39.26)     1:55.89 (40.25)     2:35.26 (39.37)
 34 Wang, Alex                14 CAT-NJ               2:24.85    2:36.37        
                  36.62     1:16.55 (39.93)     1:57.24 (40.69)     2:36.37 (39.13)
 35 Malicki, Joseph J         14 CAT-NJ               2:25.87    2:36.74        
                  37.21     1:17.22 (40.01)     1:58.05 (40.83)     2:36.74 (38.69)
 36 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:25.13    2:36.94        
                  37.66     1:17.81 (40.15)     1:57.94 (40.13)     2:36.94 (39.00)
 37 Michaels, Matthew J       15 CAT-NJ               2:23.65    2:39.45        
                  37.47     1:18.38 (40.91)     1:59.77 (41.39)     2:39.45 (39.68)
 38 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:22.58    2:39.80        
                  36.13     1:16.71 (40.58)     1:59.51 (42.80)     2:39.80 (40.29)
 39 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:25.96    2:40.45        
                  38.04     1:18.47 (40.43)     1:59.70 (41.23)     2:40.45 (40.75)
 40 Rozanitis, Quinn C        17 CAT-NJ               2:21.45    2:42.01        
                  35.35     1:15.98 (40.63)     1:59.17 (43.19)     2:42.01 (42.84)
 41 Abramson, Andrew D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.75    2:50.57        
                  40.19     1:23.16 (42.97)     2:07.30 (44.14)     2:50.57 (43.27)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.02    6/8/2014 Evan Zhang, UNLGA-MR                       
                1:06.29  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:08.29  NCSA
                1:17.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:09.79 QUAL   
                  33.18     1:09.79 (36.61)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.04    1:09.80 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:09.80 (36.79)                                        
  3 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.42    1:11.02 QUAL   
                  34.48     1:11.02 (36.54)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             1:12.10    1:12.13 QUAL   
                  34.83     1:12.13 (37.30)                                        
  5 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          1:14.30    1:12.84 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:15.05 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:15.05 (40.08)                                        
  7 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          1:14.78    1:16.23 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:16.23 (39.71)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:16.42 QUAL   
                  36.07     1:16.42 (40.35)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.89 QUAL   
                  35.46     1:16.89 (41.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:12.94 QUAL   
                  34.52     1:12.94 (38.42)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.92 QUAL   
                  36.58     1:16.92 (40.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:17.44        
                  36.63     1:17.44 (40.81)                                        
 14 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             1:19.87    1:18.34        
                  37.14     1:18.34 (41.20)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:20.36    1:18.47        
                  37.54     1:18.47 (40.93)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:18.68        
                  36.94     1:18.68 (41.74)                                        
 17 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        1:17.71    1:18.73        
                  37.74     1:18.73 (40.99)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.24        
                  37.04     1:19.24 (42.20)                                        
 19 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.36    1:19.85        
                  36.96     1:19.85 (42.89)                                        
 20 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:23.11        
                  39.06     1:23.11 (44.05)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:18.78        
                  36.92     1:18.78 (41.86)                                        
 22 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:19.14        
                  37.40     1:19.14 (41.74)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.02    6/8/2014 Evan Zhang, UNLGA-MR                       
                1:06.29  JR N Junior Nationals
                1:08.29  NCSA
                1:17.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Husch, Stephen D          18 CAT-NJ               1:07.33    1:10.64 qQUAL  
                  32.93     1:10.64 (37.71)                                        
  2 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.02    1:11.42 qQUAL  
                  34.73     1:11.42 (36.69)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:11.84 qQUAL  
                  33.99     1:11.84 (37.85)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:12.04 qQUAL  
                  34.42     1:12.04 (37.62)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             1:12.23    1:12.10 qQUAL  
                  34.83     1:12.10 (37.27)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.70    1:12.19 qQUAL  
                  34.55     1:12.19 (37.64)                                        
  7 Valenzuela, Zachary D     15 CAT-NJ               1:11.43    1:13.26 qQUAL  
                  34.75     1:13.26 (38.51)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:14.13 qQUAL  
                  35.78     1:14.13 (38.35)                                        
  9 Balbo, Chris M            16 CAT-NJ               1:13.77    1:14.15 qQUAL  
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)                                        
 10 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          1:09.02    1:14.30 qQUAL  
                  35.44     1:14.30 (38.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.89    1:14.78 qQUAL  
                  35.72     1:14.78 (39.06)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:14.95 qQUAL  
                  34.42     1:14.95 (40.53)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:09.97    1:15.17 qQUAL  
                  35.30     1:15.17 (39.87)                                        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:15.20 qQUAL  
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)                                        
 14 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:15.20 qQUAL  
                  35.38     1:15.20 (39.82)                                        
 16 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:06.72    1:15.23 qQUAL  
                  36.04     1:15.23 (39.19)                                        
 17 Wang, Brandon             17 CAT-NJ               1:13.00    1:15.57 qQUAL  
                  36.57     1:15.57 (39.00)                                        
 18 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.26 q      
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
 19 Fales, Wesley J           15 Wahoos-CT            1:09.97    1:17.28 q      
                  35.69     1:17.28 (41.59)                                        
 20 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        1:14.06    1:17.71 q      
                  36.65     1:17.71 (41.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Alex                14 CAT-NJ               1:17.08    1:18.08 q      
                  37.64     1:18.08 (40.44)                                        
 22 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:18.17 q      
                  36.40     1:18.17 (41.77)                                        
 23 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:18.59 q      
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)                                        
 24 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.88 q      
                  37.44     1:18.88 (41.44)                                        
 25 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:18.98 q      
                  38.04     1:18.98 (40.94)                                        
 26 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:19.46 q      
                  38.77     1:19.46 (40.69)                                        
 27 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             1:14.00    1:19.87 q      
                  37.81     1:19.87 (42.06)                                        
 28 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:13.73    1:20.36 q      
                  38.36     1:20.36 (42.00)                                        
 29 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:21.36 q      
                  37.66     1:21.36 (43.70)                                        
 30 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:16.75    1:21.91 q      
                  39.58     1:21.91 (42.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:22.27        
                  38.96     1:22.27 (43.31)                                        
 32 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:22.36        
                  39.24     1:22.36 (43.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:22.46        
                  38.21     1:22.46 (44.25)                                        
 34 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:23.86        
                  39.78     1:23.86 (44.08)                                        
 35 Schaub, Tyler M           16 CAT-NJ               1:11.62    1:24.02        
                  40.99     1:24.02 (43.03)                                        
 36 Ahearn, Declan B          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:24.48        
                  39.65     1:24.48 (44.83)                                        
 37 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            1:12.11    1:24.93        
                  38.94     1:24.93 (45.99)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.32    6/7/2014 Delaney W Hall, LIAC -MR                   
                2:23.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:29.79  NCSA
                2:42.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.22    2:29.78 NCSA   
                  35.02     1:12.75 (37.73)     1:51.56 (38.81)     2:29.78 (38.22)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:31.82 QUAL   
                  35.02     1:14.42 (39.40)     1:53.49 (39.07)     2:31.82 (38.33)
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.41    2:32.02 QUAL   
                  35.52     1:13.91 (38.39)     1:53.96 (40.05)     2:32.02 (38.06)
  4 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.47    2:37.49 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:16.20 (39.92)     1:57.54 (41.34)     2:37.49 (39.95)
  5 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             2:45.36    2:40.42 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:17.64 (40.83)     1:59.71 (42.07)     2:40.42 (40.71)
  6 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:43.51        
                  36.43     1:18.00 (41.57)     2:01.34 (43.34)     2:43.51 (42.17)
  7 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          2:45.82    2:43.89        
                  36.30     1:18.04 (41.74)     2:01.58 (43.54)     2:43.89 (42.31)
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:44.97        
                  34.84     1:16.45 (41.61)     2:00.31 (43.86)     2:44.97 (44.66)
  9 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:42.07    2:45.43        
                  35.87     1:18.16 (42.29)     2:02.00 (43.84)     2:45.43 (43.43)
 10 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               2:47.32    2:46.79        
                  37.65     1:19.54 (41.89)     2:03.30 (43.76)     2:46.79 (43.49)
B - Final
 11 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:47.28        
                  37.39     1:19.54 (42.15)     2:03.54 (44.00)     2:47.28 (43.74)
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:50.69    2:47.39        
                  38.57     1:21.00 (42.43)     2:04.73 (43.73)     2:47.39 (42.66)
 13 Kalafatis, Anthony G      17 BAC-NJ               2:58.03    2:51.75        
                  40.00     1:25.48 (45.48)     2:10.21 (44.73)     2:51.75 (41.54)
 14 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             2:53.15    2:52.49        
                  37.82     1:21.39 (43.57)     2:07.14 (45.75)     2:52.49 (45.35)
 15 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.13    2:53.56        
                  39.81     1:23.75 (43.94)     2:09.99 (46.24)     2:53.56 (43.57)
 16 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.48    2:53.58        
                  39.69     1:24.52 (44.83)     2:09.78 (45.26)     2:53.58 (43.80)
 17 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            2:58.86    2:54.51        
                  39.71     1:23.90 (44.19)     2:08.65 (44.75)     2:54.51 (45.86)
 18 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.68    3:07.82        
                  41.61     1:28.94 (47.33)     2:18.84 (49.90)     3:07.82 (48.98)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.32    6/7/2014 Delaney W Hall, LIAC -MR                   
                2:23.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:29.79  NCSA
                2:42.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.02    2:33.22 qQUAL  
                  35.93     1:14.60 (38.67)     1:54.28 (39.68)     2:33.22 (38.94)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:35.37 qQUAL  
                  34.74     1:14.60 (39.86)     1:54.63 (40.03)     2:35.37 (40.74)
  3 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.65    2:38.47 qQUAL  
                  36.97     1:18.21 (41.24)     2:00.27 (42.06)     2:38.47 (38.20)
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.84    2:39.41 qQUAL  
                  36.13     1:16.34 (40.21)     1:57.48 (41.14)     2:39.41 (41.93)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:42.07 qQUAL  
                  35.66     1:16.62 (40.96)     1:59.22 (42.60)     2:42.07 (42.85)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            2:35.64    2:43.99 q      
                  36.02     1:17.07 (41.05)     2:00.31 (43.24)     2:43.99 (43.68)
  7 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             2:41.14    2:45.36 q      
                  38.63     1:21.03 (42.40)     2:03.90 (42.87)     2:45.36 (41.46)
  8 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          2:33.05    2:45.82 q      
                  36.79     1:18.05 (41.26)     2:01.88 (43.83)     2:45.82 (43.94)
  9 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:47.08 q      
                  37.55     1:19.66 (42.11)     2:03.63 (43.97)     2:47.08 (43.45)
 10 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               2:34.25    2:47.32 q      
                  37.16     1:18.80 (41.64)     2:03.18 (44.38)     2:47.32 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.98    2:47.58 q      
                  36.75     1:19.20 (42.45)     2:03.53 (44.33)     2:47.58 (44.05)
 12 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:50.25 q      
                  37.49     1:20.16 (42.67)     2:04.58 (44.42)     2:50.25 (45.67)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:50.69 q      
                  38.95     1:22.40 (43.45)     2:06.69 (44.29)     2:50.69 (44.00)
 14 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             2:42.89    2:53.15 q      
                  38.33     1:22.25 (43.92)     2:08.02 (45.77)     2:53.15 (45.13)
 15 Parker, Josh C            17 BAC-NJ               2:40.23    2:54.80 q      
                  40.42     1:24.79 (44.37)     2:10.77 (45.98)     2:54.80 (44.03)
 16 Kalafatis, Anthony G      17 BAC-NJ               2:37.30    2:58.03 q      
                  39.90     1:25.69 (45.79)     2:12.47 (46.78)     2:58.03 (45.56)
 17 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.09    2:58.48 q      
                  40.32     1:25.71 (45.39)     2:12.10 (46.39)     2:58.48 (46.38)
 18 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            2:37.41    2:58.86 q      
                  41.56     1:27.35 (45.79)     2:13.17 (45.82)     2:58.86 (45.69)
 19 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.33    2:59.13 q      
                  39.87     1:24.57 (44.70)     2:11.11 (46.54)     2:59.13 (48.02)
 20 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.59    3:02.68 q      
                  41.47     1:27.23 (45.76)     2:15.55 (48.32)     3:02.68 (47.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Fouad, Joseph             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.78    6/8/2014 Nicholas C Brown, BLUEFISH                   
                56.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                58.89  NCSA
              1:06.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE            59.42      57.23*NCSA   
                  27.30       57.23 (29.93)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:00.39      59.12 QUAL   
                  27.95       59.12 (31.17)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.53    1:00.38 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)                                        
  4 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          1:00.81    1:00.48 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:00.48 (31.50)                                        
  5 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        1:00.73    1:00.50 QUAL   
                  28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:01.52 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.52 (32.50)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.83 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:01.83 (32.24)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:01.95 QUAL   
                  28.53     1:01.95 (33.42)                                        
  9 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          1:01.60    1:02.93 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)                                        
B - Final
 11 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:00.77 QUAL   
                  28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)                                        
 12 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.32    1:00.85 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:00.85 (31.60)                                        
 13 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.43    1:01.52 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:01.52 (31.24)                                        
 14 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:02.69 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:02.69 (33.50)                                        
 15 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:02.91 QUAL   
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)                                        
 16 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.33 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:03.33 (33.51)                                        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.33 QUAL   
                  29.37     1:03.33 (33.96)                                        
 18 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            1:04.37    1:03.99 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)                                        
 19 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:04.47    1:05.49 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:05.49 (35.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:07.05    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  29.66     1:04.34 (34.68)                                        
 22 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.02 QUAL   
                  30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)                                        
 23 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             1:05.88    1:05.21 QUAL   
                  30.05     1:05.21 (35.16)                                        
 24 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 CAT-NJ               1:05.20    1:05.25 QUAL   
                  30.87     1:05.25 (34.38)                                        
 25 Laporte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:04.77    1:05.72 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)                                        
 26 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:05.87 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:05.87 (33.87)                                        
 27 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:07.06    1:05.94 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:05.94 (35.09)                                        
 28 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.32 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:06.32 (35.68)                                        
 29 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.90    1:06.33 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:06.33 (36.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.78    6/8/2014 Nicholas C Brown, BLUEFISH                   
                56.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                58.89  NCSA
              1:06.69  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE            56.76      59.42 qQUAL  
                  27.73       59.42 (31.69)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              56.19    1:00.39 qQUAL  
                  28.17     1:00.39 (32.22)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17    1:00.41 qQUAL  
                  28.46     1:00.41 (31.95)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81    1:00.53 qQUAL  
                  28.53     1:00.53 (32.00)                                        
  5 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        1:00.63    1:00.73 qQUAL  
                  28.41     1:00.73 (32.32)                                        
  6 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE            59.29    1:00.81 qQUAL  
                  28.76     1:00.81 (32.05)                                        
  7 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          1:00.72    1:01.60 qQUAL  
                  29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.10    1:01.77 qQUAL  
                  28.99     1:01.77 (32.78)                                        
  9 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:01.90 qQUAL  
                  29.16     1:01.90 (32.74)                                        
 10 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:00.29    1:02.04 qQUAL  
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ                59.99    1:02.32 qQUAL  
                  30.25     1:02.32 (32.07)                                        
 12 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ                59.05    1:02.43 qQUAL  
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)                                        
 13 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:02.56 qQUAL  
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)                                        
 14 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:03.37 qQUAL  
                  30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.46 qQUAL  
                  29.88     1:03.46 (33.58)                                        
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:03.56 qQUAL  
                  31.11     1:03.56 (32.45)                                        
 17 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                59.24    1:03.95 qQUAL  
                  29.26     1:03.95 (34.69)                                        
 18 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:04.27 qQUAL  
                  29.75     1:04.27 (34.52)                                        
 19 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            1:02.69    1:04.37 qQUAL  
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)                                        
 20 Ryan, Erik T              16 Wahoos-CT            1:00.63    1:04.43 qQUAL  
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:03.89    1:04.47 qQUAL  
                  30.22     1:04.47 (34.25)                                        
 22 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:04.55 qQUAL  
                  29.72     1:04.55 (34.83)                                        
 23 Laporte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:00.98    1:04.77 qQUAL  
                  29.70     1:04.77 (35.07)                                        
 24 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:04.90 qQUAL  
                  29.29     1:04.90 (35.61)                                        
 25 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 CAT-NJ               1:01.60    1:05.20 qQUAL  
                  30.18     1:05.20 (35.02)                                        
 26 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:05.34    1:05.71 qQUAL  
                  30.91     1:05.71 (34.80)                                        
 27 Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             1:05.00    1:05.88 qQUAL  
                  30.03     1:05.88 (35.85)                                        
 28 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:06.02 qQUAL  
                  30.99     1:06.02 (35.03)                                        
 29 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:06.03 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:06.03 (35.21)                                        
 30 Scerbo, Joseph T          15 CAT-NJ               1:06.43    1:06.12 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:06.06    1:06.56 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)                                        
 32 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:06.65 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:06.65 (35.47)                                        
 32 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:06.65 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:06.65 (36.14)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:01.56    1:07.05        
                  30.76     1:07.05 (36.29)                                        
 35 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:07.06        
                  31.65     1:07.06 (35.41)                                        
 36 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:03.76    1:07.51        
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)                                        
 37 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:07.64        
                  31.23     1:07.64 (36.41)                                        
 38 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            59.71    1:08.39        
                  30.99     1:08.39 (37.40)                                        
 39 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49    1:08.90        
                  31.93     1:08.90 (36.97)                                        
 40 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:09.07        
                  31.70     1:09.07 (37.37)                                        
 41 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             1:06.69    1:09.33        
                  32.65     1:09.33 (36.68)                                        
 42 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME              1:06.62    1:09.35        
                  31.93     1:09.35 (37.42)                                        
 43 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.69    1:10.01        
                  34.90     1:10.01 (35.11)                                        
 44 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.72    1:10.07        
                  32.46     1:10.07 (37.61)                                        
 45 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.76    1:10.75        
                  31.74     1:10.75 (39.01)                                        
 46 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 UNLIA-MR             1:06.69    1:10.84        
                  31.76     1:10.84 (39.08)                                        
 47 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:05.01    1:12.06        
                  33.03     1:12.06 (39.03)                                        
 48 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              1:06.69    1:12.49        
                  35.04     1:12.49 (37.45)                                        
 49 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:12.52        
                  32.50     1:12.52 (40.02)                                        
 50 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            1:04.20    1:13.65        
                  32.96     1:13.65 (40.69)                                        
 51 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ              1:06.69    1:16.18        
                  35.91     1:16.18 (40.27)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.51    6/7/2014 Max J Miranda, BLUEFISH                    
                2:05.49  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:10.59  NCSA
                2:22.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.27    2:03.08*JR N   
                  27.99       59.09 (31.10)     1:30.94 (31.85)     2:03.08 (32.14)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.29    2:11.22 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)     1:37.35 (34.16)     2:11.22 (33.87)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            2:14.59    2:12.93 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:03.25 (33.64)     1:38.17 (34.92)     2:12.93 (34.76)
  4 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.31    2:13.10 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:03.99 (33.68)     1:38.77 (34.78)     2:13.10 (34.33)
  5 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          2:16.76    2:13.15 QUAL   
                  30.17     1:04.15 (33.98)     1:38.27 (34.12)     2:13.15 (34.88)
  6 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.93    2:14.38 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:03.78 (33.70)     1:38.51 (34.73)     2:14.38 (35.87)
  7 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          2:16.41    2:15.30 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:04.15 (34.50)     1:39.93 (35.78)     2:15.30 (35.37)
  8 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.94    2:15.48 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:05.28 (34.64)     1:40.03 (34.75)     2:15.48 (35.45)
  9 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.10    2:16.38 QUAL   
                  30.24     1:04.37 (34.13)     1:40.33 (35.96)     2:16.38 (36.05)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:18.44    2:19.34 QUAL   
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)   2:19.34 (1:12.45)                    
B - Final
 11 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            2:20.18    2:15.77 QUAL   
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)     1:41.28 (35.07)     2:15.77 (34.49)
 12 Andre, Jean               16 BAC-NJ               2:20.18    2:19.62 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:08.17 (35.76)     1:44.81 (36.64)     2:19.62 (34.81)
 13 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:19.95 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)     1:42.96 (36.26)     2:19.95 (36.99)
 14 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:18.76    2:20.50 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)     1:43.69 (36.04)     2:20.50 (36.81)
 15 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:20.54 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:05.68 (35.26)     1:43.19 (37.51)     2:20.54 (37.35)
 16 Hammond, Brennan C        14 BAC-NJ               2:21.45    2:20.56 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:07.41 (35.66)     1:44.07 (36.66)     2:20.56 (36.49)
 17 Rattray, Andrew A         14 BAC-NJ               2:22.57    2:21.57 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:07.93 (36.32)     1:44.69 (36.76)     2:21.57 (36.88)
 18 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:22.27 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)     1:43.57 (38.47)     2:22.27 (38.70)
 19 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            2:24.05    2:23.12        
                  30.79     1:07.66 (36.87)     1:45.97 (38.31)     2:23.12 (37.15)
 20 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.93    2:32.62        
                  34.47     1:13.19 (38.72)     1:52.89 (39.70)     2:32.62 (39.73)
C - Final
 21 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            2:24.19    2:22.11 QUAL   
 22 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:24.27    2:22.87 QUAL   
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:28.09    2:24.29        
 24 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:24.87        
 25 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:26.05        
 26 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:31.09    2:26.43        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:26.87        
 28 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:25.53    2:27.01        
 29 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:27.46    2:31.63        
 30 Kalafatis, Anthony G      17 BAC-NJ               2:30.57    2:31.81        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.51    6/7/2014 Max J Miranda, BLUEFISH                    
                2:05.49  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:10.59  NCSA
                2:22.89  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          2:01.43    2:07.27 qNCSA  
                  29.45     1:02.15 (32.70)     1:34.90 (32.75)     2:07.27 (32.37)
  2 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.26    2:10.94 qQUAL  
                  30.74     1:03.32 (32.58)     1:37.03 (33.71)     2:10.94 (33.91)
  3 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.96    2:12.31 qQUAL  
                  30.13     1:04.10 (33.97)     1:37.99 (33.89)     2:12.31 (34.32)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:14.29 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:05.37 (34.55)     1:40.38 (35.01)     2:14.29 (33.91)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            2:09.57    2:14.59 qQUAL  
                  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)     1:39.47 (35.68)     2:14.59 (35.12)
  6 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          2:12.54    2:16.41 qQUAL  
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:39.41 (35.49)     2:16.41 (37.00)
  7 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          2:15.10    2:16.76 qQUAL  
                  30.72     1:05.99 (35.27)     1:41.08 (35.09)     2:16.76 (35.68)
  8 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    2:16.93 qQUAL  
                  30.10     1:04.18 (34.08)     1:39.83 (35.65)     2:16.93 (37.10)
  9 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.51    2:18.10 qQUAL  
                  30.44     1:05.26 (34.82)     1:41.95 (36.69)     2:18.10 (36.15)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:12.21    2:18.44 qQUAL  
                  31.63     1:06.57 (34.94)     1:42.66 (36.09)     2:18.44 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:17.55    2:18.76 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:05.40 (34.58)     1:42.30 (36.90)     2:18.76 (36.46)
 12 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.16    2:20.15 qQUAL  
                  31.13     1:06.51 (35.38)     1:43.39 (36.88)     2:20.15 (36.76)
 13 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            2:18.31    2:20.18 qQUAL  
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)     1:44.71 (36.05)     2:20.18 (35.47)
 13 Andre, Jean               16 BAC-NJ               2:11.38    2:20.18 qQUAL  
                  31.04     1:06.81 (35.77)     1:44.81 (38.00)     2:20.18 (35.37)
 15 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.13    2:20.37 qQUAL  
                  29.88     1:05.11 (35.23)     1:42.08 (36.97)     2:20.37 (38.29)
 16 Hammond, Brennan C        14 BAC-NJ               2:15.02    2:21.45 qQUAL  
                  31.44     1:06.80 (35.36)     1:44.23 (37.43)     2:21.45 (37.22)
 17 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:21.47 qQUAL  
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:44.35 (36.72)     2:21.47 (37.12)
 18 Rattray, Andrew A         14 BAC-NJ               2:16.27    2:22.57 qQUAL  
                  31.22     1:07.81 (36.59)     1:45.24 (37.43)     2:22.57 (37.33)
 19 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:16.88    2:22.67 qQUAL  
                  30.48     1:05.90 (35.42)     1:43.10 (37.20)     2:22.67 (39.57)
 20 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger-MR            2:15.08    2:23.52 q      
                  30.63     1:06.07 (35.44)     1:44.29 (38.22)     2:23.52 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            2:06.48    2:24.05 q      
                  30.25     1:05.64 (35.39)     1:44.21 (38.57)     2:24.05 (39.84)
 22 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            2:17.83    2:24.19 q      
                  31.34     1:06.79 (35.45)     1:45.24 (38.45)     2:24.19 (38.95)
 23 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.11    2:24.27 q      
                  32.14     1:08.88 (36.74)     1:48.16 (39.28)     2:24.27 (36.11)
 24 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:24.97 q      
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:46.55 (37.92)     2:24.97 (38.42)
 25 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:13.98    2:25.53 q      
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:45.00 (37.80)     2:25.53 (40.53)
 26 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:26.40 q      
                  32.54     1:10.30 (37.76)     1:48.24 (37.94)     2:26.40 (38.16)
 26 Dhir, Yuvaraj             17 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:26.40 q      
                  31.31     1:07.72 (36.41)     1:46.95 (39.23)     2:26.40 (39.45)
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:27.05 q      
                  31.85     1:08.91 (37.06)     1:47.70 (38.79)     2:27.05 (39.35)
 29 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:23.76    2:27.46 q      
                  31.15     1:08.16 (37.01)     1:47.83 (39.67)     2:27.46 (39.63)
 30 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:21.79    2:28.09 q      
                  31.02     1:07.46 (36.44)     1:47.61 (40.15)     2:28.09 (40.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Parker, Josh C            17 BAC-NJ               2:14.53    2:29.66        
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)     1:49.46 (39.13)     2:29.66 (40.20)
 32 Kalafatis, Anthony G      17 BAC-NJ               2:18.64    2:30.57        
                  32.23     1:10.12 (37.89)     1:50.16 (40.04)     2:30.57 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:19.70    2:31.09        
                  32.10     1:10.26 (38.16)     1:51.63 (41.37)     2:31.09 (39.46)
 34 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:31.58        
                  31.54     1:09.52 (37.98)     1:50.00 (40.48)     2:31.58 (41.58)
 35 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.89    2:33.93        
                  35.30     1:14.71 (39.41)     1:55.09 (40.38)     2:33.93 (38.84)
 36 Hein, Will H              15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.04    2:36.51        
                  34.10     1:13.83 (39.73)     1:55.13 (41.30)     2:36.51 (41.38)
 37 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:20.88    2:37.25        
                  30.47     1:06.68 (36.21)     1:49.25 (42.57)     2:37.25 (48.00)
 38 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              2:22.89    2:41.19        
                  34.07     1:14.46 (40.39)     1:58.02 (43.56)     2:41.19 (43.17)
 39 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            2:20.07    2:43.00        
                  33.28     1:12.29 (39.01)     1:57.04 (44.75)     2:43.00 (45.96)
 40 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ              2:22.89    2:46.94        
                  35.83     1:18.16 (42.33)     2:02.77 (44.61)     2:46.94 (44.17)
 -- Sztolcman, Christian M    15 UNLIA-MR             2:22.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.81    6/7/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger                      
                2:08.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:13.59  NCSA
                2:26.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.18    2:11.02*NCSA   
                  27.91     1:01.60 (33.69)     1:41.15 (39.55)     2:11.02 (29.87)
  2 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.57    2:14.94 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:05.74 (36.53)     1:44.76 (39.02)     2:14.94 (30.18)
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            2:18.48    2:16.05 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:06.51 (37.44)     1:45.63 (39.12)     2:16.05 (30.42)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              2:18.88    2:16.53 QUAL   
                  29.34     1:04.48 (35.14)     1:45.47 (40.99)     2:16.53 (31.06)
  5 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:16.97 QUAL   
                  29.26     1:05.63 (36.37)     1:45.81 (40.18)     2:16.97 (31.16)
  6 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.56    2:18.45 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:04.85 (35.06)     1:46.45 (41.60)     2:18.45 (32.00)
  7 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          2:21.51    2:18.47 QUAL   
                  29.66     1:03.45 (33.79)     1:47.34 (43.89)     2:18.47 (31.13)
  8 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        2:20.16    2:18.87 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:04.27 (35.30)     1:47.15 (42.88)     2:18.87 (31.72)
  9 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          2:20.28    2:20.29 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:08.20 (38.85)     1:48.39 (40.19)     2:20.29 (31.90)
 10 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:23.91 QUAL   
                  28.27     1:06.80 (38.53)     1:50.69 (43.89)     2:23.91 (33.22)
B - Final
 11 Giller, Robby S           15 Wahoos-CT            2:21.64    2:19.06 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:06.09 (36.07)     1:48.11 (42.02)     2:19.06 (30.95)
 12 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          2:21.69    2:19.12 QUAL   
                  30.20     1:04.43 (34.23)     1:47.13 (42.70)     2:19.12 (31.99)
 13 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          2:24.98    2:20.88 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:04.27 (34.15)     1:48.70 (44.43)     2:20.88 (32.18)
 14 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:25.65    2:23.43 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:07.54 (37.23)     1:53.10 (45.56)     2:23.43 (30.33)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:23.83 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:11.03 (38.88)     1:52.77 (41.74)     2:23.83 (31.06)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.75    2:24.03 QUAL   
                  31.77     1:09.58 (37.81)     1:52.11 (42.53)     2:24.03 (31.92)
 17 Rattray, Andrew A         14 BAC-NJ               2:24.75    2:24.30 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:09.40 (38.65)     1:51.50 (42.10)     2:24.30 (32.80)
 18 Hammond, Brennan C        14 BAC-NJ               2:24.81    2:25.19 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:08.58 (37.94)     1:52.41 (43.83)     2:25.19 (32.78)
 19 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:26.35 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:10.07 (37.20)     1:53.18 (43.11)     2:26.35 (33.17)
 20 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:29.33        
                  32.35     1:14.31 (41.96)     1:55.86 (41.55)     2:29.33 (33.47)
C - Final
 21 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:26.57        
                  29.56     1:07.75 (38.19)     1:54.18 (46.43)     2:26.57 (32.39)
 22 Andre, Jean               16 BAC-NJ               2:26.39    2:26.92        
                  31.72     1:10.44 (38.72)     1:54.34 (43.90)     2:26.92 (32.58)
 23 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.84    2:29.23        
                  30.54     1:09.27 (38.73)     1:53.47 (44.20)     2:29.23 (35.76)
 24 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:29.08    2:29.65        
                  30.60     1:11.77 (41.17)     1:58.13 (46.36)     2:29.65 (31.52)
 25 Dardis, John J            16 BAC-NJ               2:31.02    2:29.75        
                  32.99     1:09.02 (36.03)     1:56.12 (47.10)     2:29.75 (33.63)
 26 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.64    2:31.60        
                  33.20     1:13.39 (40.19)     1:57.58 (44.19)     2:31.60 (34.02)
 27 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:29.44    2:32.60        
                  30.61     1:12.79 (42.18)     1:58.73 (45.94)     2:32.60 (33.87)
 28 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:29.57    2:33.14        
                  32.37     1:12.24 (39.87)     1:58.38 (46.14)     2:33.14 (34.76)
 29 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:28.82    2:36.73        
                  32.11     1:11.99 (39.88)     1:59.14 (47.15)     2:36.73 (37.59)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.81    6/7/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger                      
                2:08.69  JR N Junior Nationals
                2:13.59  NCSA
                2:26.39  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.17    2:13.57 qNCSA  
                  29.59     1:05.72 (36.13)     1:43.69 (37.97)     2:13.57 (29.88)
  2 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          2:06.97    2:16.18 qQUAL  
                  29.32     1:04.06 (34.74)     1:44.93 (40.87)     2:16.18 (31.25)
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:18.48 qQUAL  
                  30.18     1:08.48 (38.30)     1:48.37 (39.89)     2:18.48 (30.11)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.26    2:18.88 qQUAL  
                  30.54     1:05.38 (34.84)     1:47.63 (42.25)     2:18.88 (31.25)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.87    2:19.90 qQUAL  
                  29.74     1:07.31 (37.57)     1:49.03 (41.72)     2:19.90 (30.87)
  6 Homans, Harrison A        15 Unattached-ME        2:12.45    2:20.16 qQUAL  
                  29.65     1:05.80 (36.15)     1:47.87 (42.07)     2:20.16 (32.29)
  7 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          2:14.11    2:20.28 qQUAL  
                  30.08     1:07.47 (37.39)     1:48.33 (40.86)     2:20.28 (31.95)
  8 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:14.52    2:20.46 qQUAL  
                  30.74     1:06.57 (35.83)     1:48.02 (41.45)     2:20.46 (32.44)
  9 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          2:16.98    2:21.51 qQUAL  
                  30.21     1:05.23 (35.02)     1:49.36 (44.13)     2:21.51 (32.15)
 10 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.41    2:21.53 qQUAL  
                  29.81     1:08.54 (38.73)     1:49.19 (40.65)     2:21.53 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.82    2:21.56 qQUAL  
                  29.99     1:05.51 (35.52)     1:48.50 (42.99)     2:21.56 (33.06)
 12 Giller, Robby S           15 Wahoos-CT            2:13.43    2:21.64 qQUAL  
                  30.53     1:07.56 (37.03)     1:48.95 (41.39)     2:21.64 (32.69)
 13 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          2:14.05    2:21.69 qQUAL  
                  31.08     1:06.29 (35.21)     1:49.35 (43.06)     2:21.69 (32.34)
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.27    2:23.75 qQUAL  
                  31.20     1:08.25 (37.05)     1:50.20 (41.95)     2:23.75 (33.55)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:24.20 qQUAL  
                  32.09     1:10.66 (38.57)     1:52.66 (42.00)     2:24.20 (31.54)
 16 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:24.25 qQUAL  
                  32.06     1:13.88 (41.82)     1:52.91 (39.03)     2:24.25 (31.34)
 17 Rattray, Andrew A         14 BAC-NJ               2:18.66    2:24.75 qQUAL  
                  31.14     1:09.60 (38.46)     1:52.29 (42.69)     2:24.75 (32.46)
 18 Hammond, Brennan C        14 BAC-NJ               2:17.04    2:24.81 qQUAL  
                  30.54     1:08.57 (38.03)     1:52.40 (43.83)     2:24.81 (32.41)
 19 Moniz, Noah R             16 Bluefish-NE          2:17.43    2:24.98 qQUAL  
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)     1:52.69 (45.78)     2:24.98 (32.29)
 20 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:20.91    2:25.44 qQUAL  
                  32.38     1:08.97 (36.59)     1:52.38 (43.41)     2:25.44 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:17.94    2:25.65 qQUAL  
                  30.55     1:07.42 (36.87)     1:55.45 (48.03)     2:25.65 (30.20)
 22 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:25.98 qQUAL  
                  33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)     1:51.21 (41.66)     2:25.98 (34.77)
 23 Andre, Jean               16 BAC-NJ               2:16.74    2:26.39 qQUAL  
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:54.34 (44.26)     2:26.39 (32.05)
 24 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.08    2:26.58 q      
                  29.64     1:08.45 (38.81)     1:54.93 (46.48)     2:26.58 (31.65)
 25 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.77    2:27.55 q      
                  31.73     1:08.89 (37.16)     1:52.96 (44.07)     2:27.55 (34.59)
 26 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:09.71    2:28.55 q      
                  32.80     1:11.78 (38.98)     1:54.72 (42.94)     2:28.55 (33.83)
 27 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.47    2:28.82 q      
                  30.84     1:09.15 (38.31)     1:54.02 (44.87)     2:28.82 (34.80)
 28 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.91    2:28.84 q      
                  31.93     1:12.48 (40.55)     1:54.57 (42.09)     2:28.84 (34.27)
 29 Koziol, Brendan A         17 BAC-NJ               2:16.30    2:29.04 q      
                  30.57     1:09.56 (38.99)     1:54.77 (45.21)     2:29.04 (34.27)
 30 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:17.87    2:29.08 q      
                  30.89     1:11.33 (40.44)     1:58.19 (46.86)     2:29.08 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:25.43    2:29.44        
                  29.95     1:11.45 (41.50)     1:56.78 (45.33)     2:29.44 (32.66)
 32 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:25.60    2:29.57        
                  32.19     1:11.99 (39.80)     1:56.88 (44.89)     2:29.57 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:30.10        
                  33.03     1:16.05 (43.02)     1:55.15 (39.10)     2:30.10 (34.95)
 34 Dardis, John J            16 BAC-NJ               2:25.51    2:31.02        
                  32.63     1:09.27 (36.64)     1:56.98 (47.71)     2:31.02 (34.04)
 35 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             2:26.39    2:31.36        
                  34.02     1:15.25 (41.23)     1:58.50 (43.25)     2:31.36 (32.86)
 36 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.39    2:31.64        
                  33.92     1:14.81 (40.89)     1:58.19 (43.38)     2:31.64 (33.45)
 37 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:31.90        
                  31.08     1:12.81 (41.73)     1:57.24 (44.43)     2:31.90 (34.66)
 38 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            2:21.49    2:33.14        
                  33.13     1:14.64 (41.51)     1:59.48 (44.84)     2:33.14 (33.66)
 39 Shepanzyk, Peter J        15 BAC-NJ               2:22.36    2:33.20        
                  33.80     1:15.84 (42.04)     1:59.42 (43.58)     2:33.20 (33.78)
 39 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:25.41    2:33.20        
                  34.22     1:14.06 (39.84)     1:58.28 (44.22)     2:33.20 (34.92)
 41 Hsieh, Dylan              15 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:33.42        
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)     1:58.79 (44.41)     2:33.42 (34.63)
 42 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:21.95    2:35.40        
                  30.92     1:09.95 (39.03)     1:59.20 (49.25)     2:35.40 (36.20)
 43 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:35.56        
                  33.84     1:15.07 (41.23)     2:01.40 (46.33)     2:35.56 (34.16)
 44 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:25.30    2:36.43        
                  30.74     1:13.06 (42.32)     2:01.20 (48.14)     2:36.43 (35.23)
 45 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.01    2:36.49        
                  34.03     1:17.87 (43.84)     2:03.29 (45.42)     2:36.49 (33.20)
 46 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.25    2:36.59        
                  32.29     1:13.24 (40.95)     2:00.88 (47.64)     2:36.59 (35.71)
 47 Baraban, Brandon          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:37.18        
                  34.94     1:16.37 (41.43)     2:03.86 (47.49)     2:37.18 (33.32)
 48 Long, Kyle D              16 SMAC-ME              2:26.36    2:37.75        
                  32.35     1:13.80 (41.45)     2:01.98 (48.18)     2:37.75 (35.77)
 49 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.78    2:39.04        
                  32.89     1:17.76 (44.87)     2:03.32 (45.56)     2:39.04 (35.72)
 50 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            2:22.89    2:40.15        
                  32.22     1:16.50 (44.28)     2:03.06 (46.56)     2:40.15 (37.09)
 51 Alger, Thomas O           17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.31    2:40.78        
                  33.61     1:13.79 (40.18)     2:05.18 (51.39)     2:40.78 (35.60)
 52 Pickering, Oliver H       15 BAC-NJ               2:25.87    2:41.25        
                  33.53     1:14.41 (40.88)     2:05.46 (51.05)     2:41.25 (35.79)
 53 Laporte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:26.28    2:42.42        
                  30.52     1:14.02 (43.50)     2:05.24 (51.22)     2:42.42 (37.18)
 54 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.39    2:42.95        
                  34.84     1:17.34 (42.50)     2:07.27 (49.93)     2:42.95 (35.68)
 55 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:44.86        
                  34.10     1:21.97 (47.87)     2:07.14 (45.17)     2:44.86 (37.72)
 56 Abramson, Andrew D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:26.29    2:45.24        
                  36.77     1:20.28 (43.51)     2:09.61 (49.33)     2:45.24 (35.63)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:37.83    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                4:33.89  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:43.89  NCSA
                5:11.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          4:40.35    4:34.85*NCSA   
                  28.04     1:00.22 (32.18)     1:35.45 (35.23)     2:10.42 (34.97)
        2:52.01 (41.59)     3:33.21 (41.20)     4:04.96 (31.75)     4:34.85 (29.89)
  2 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              4:45.07    4:44.07 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:04.62 (34.02)     1:42.70 (38.08)     2:20.19 (37.49)
        3:01.01 (40.82)     3:41.43 (40.42)     4:14.35 (32.92)     4:44.07 (29.72)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:49.32    4:44.12 QUAL   
                  30.35     1:06.04 (35.69)     1:43.83 (37.79)     2:20.83 (37.00)
        3:00.12 (39.29)     3:41.07 (40.95)     4:14.13 (33.06)     4:44.12 (29.99)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              4:52.45    4:48.36 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:04.56 (34.44)     1:43.61 (39.05)     2:22.00 (38.39)
        3:03.04 (41.04)     3:44.71 (41.67)     4:17.03 (32.32)     4:48.36 (31.33)
  5 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              4:47.78    4:50.00 QUAL   
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)     1:42.29 (36.57)     2:18.55 (36.26)
        3:01.63 (43.08)     3:42.96 (41.33)     4:17.03 (34.07)     4:50.00 (32.97)
  6 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              4:57.19    4:52.94 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)     1:43.17 (37.67)     2:19.44 (36.27)
        3:04.97 (45.53)     3:49.04 (44.07)     4:21.61 (32.57)     4:52.94 (31.33)
  7 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          4:57.76    4:55.55 QUAL   
                  31.56     1:07.55 (35.99)     1:42.99 (35.44)     2:18.86 (35.87)
        3:04.21 (45.35)     3:49.42 (45.21)     4:22.77 (33.35)     4:55.55 (32.78)
  8 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              4:57.80    4:59.03 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)     1:47.07 (40.42)     2:25.76 (38.69)
        3:08.56 (42.80)     3:51.60 (43.04)     4:25.77 (34.17)     4:59.03 (33.26)
  8 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              5:00.86    4:59.03 QUAL   
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)     1:43.31 (37.48)     2:20.92 (37.61)
        3:06.29 (45.37)     3:52.10 (45.81)     4:25.97 (33.87)     4:59.03 (33.06)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              5:14.51    4:56.80 QUAL   
                  31.50     1:09.12 (37.62)     1:49.72 (40.60)     2:30.44 (40.72)
        3:09.74 (39.30)     3:49.68 (39.94)     4:23.64 (33.96)     4:56.80 (33.16)
 12 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          5:04.22    4:59.64 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:04.69 (34.50)     1:45.26 (40.57)     2:25.06 (39.80)
        3:08.22 (43.16)     3:52.54 (44.32)     4:27.20 (34.66)     4:59.64 (32.44)
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              5:03.95    4:59.66 QUAL   
                  32.83     1:11.03 (38.20)     1:50.32 (39.29)     2:28.72 (38.40)
        3:10.04 (41.32)     3:52.71 (42.67)     4:26.64 (33.93)     4:59.66 (33.02)
 14 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              5:05.53    5:02.89 QUAL   
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:49.43 (41.47)     2:29.99 (40.56)
        3:12.68 (42.69)     3:56.33 (43.65)     4:30.44 (34.11)     5:02.89 (32.45)
 15 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            5:07.28    5:03.37 QUAL   
                  31.78     1:07.68 (35.90)     1:48.24 (40.56)     2:28.80 (40.56)
        3:12.30 (43.50)     3:56.61 (44.31)     4:30.65 (34.04)     5:03.37 (32.72)
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              5:17.45    5:13.62        
                  32.04     1:10.35 (38.31)     1:50.16 (39.81)     2:29.01 (38.85)
        3:17.22 (48.21)     4:04.38 (47.16)     4:39.49 (35.11)     5:13.62 (34.13)
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              5:17.44    5:17.54        
                  32.64     1:10.41 (37.77)     1:52.46 (42.05)     2:33.09 (40.63)
        3:19.10 (46.01)     4:05.30 (46.20)     4:42.55 (37.25)     5:17.54 (34.99)
 18 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              5:13.67    5:17.57        
                  34.58     1:14.62 (40.04)     1:52.49 (37.87)     2:30.66 (38.17)
        3:20.08 (49.42)     4:09.95 (49.87)     4:43.64 (33.69)     5:17.57 (33.93)
 19 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              5:15.65    5:21.59        
                  34.10     1:13.50 (39.40)     1:54.48 (40.98)     2:33.47 (38.99)
        3:20.05 (46.58)     4:07.05 (47.00)     4:44.94 (37.89)     5:21.59 (36.65)
 20 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              5:15.79    5:21.85        
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)     1:54.02 (43.30)     2:37.21 (43.19)
        3:24.71 (47.50)     4:12.22 (47.51)     4:47.86 (35.64)     5:21.85 (33.99)
C - Final
 21 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              5:20.21    5:01.85 QUAL   
                  30.93     1:06.84 (35.91)     1:47.18 (40.34)     2:26.52 (39.34)
        3:10.71 (44.19)     3:55.19 (44.48)     4:29.66 (34.47)     5:01.85 (32.19)
 22 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              5:24.45    5:16.61        
                  34.37     1:12.43 (38.06)     1:53.45 (41.02)     2:33.44 (39.99)
        3:19.59 (46.15)     4:05.65 (46.06)     4:42.39 (36.74)     5:16.61 (34.22)
 23 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             5:17.85    5:16.63        
                  34.54     1:14.05 (39.51)     1:57.19 (43.14)     2:40.89 (43.70)
        3:23.99 (43.10)     4:06.32 (42.33)     4:43.15 (36.83)     5:16.63 (33.48)
 24 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              5:32.47    5:33.35        
                  35.15     1:15.88 (40.73)     2:00.31 (44.43)     2:43.34 (43.03)
        3:33.10 (49.76)     4:23.59 (50.49)     4:58.33 (34.74)     5:33.35 (35.02)
 25 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ              5:48.96    5:45.15        
                  36.11     1:17.29 (41.18)     2:02.13 (44.84)     2:45.84 (43.71)
        3:36.62 (50.78)     4:27.73 (51.11)     5:06.86 (39.13)     5:45.15 (38.29)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:37.83    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                4:33.89  JR N Junior Nationals
                4:43.89  NCSA
                5:11.09  QUAL Meet Qual Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda, Max J            15 Bluefish-NE          4:26.58    4:40.35 qNCSA  
                  29.21     1:02.06 (32.85)     1:38.35 (36.29)     2:13.72 (35.37)
        2:55.40 (41.68)     3:37.18 (41.78)     4:09.55 (32.37)     4:40.35 (30.80)
  2 Torres, Justin M          17 SCAR-NJ              4:34.71    4:45.07 qQUAL  
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)     1:44.47 (39.31)     2:22.30 (37.83)
        3:01.56 (39.26)     3:41.16 (39.60)     4:13.74 (32.58)     4:45.07 (31.33)
  3 Spichiger, Robert C       17 SCAR-NJ              4:35.93    4:47.78 qQUAL  
                  30.61     1:05.57 (34.96)     1:41.86 (36.29)     2:17.84 (35.98)
        3:00.72 (42.88)     3:42.94 (42.22)     4:16.13 (33.19)     4:47.78 (31.65)
  4 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:35.29    4:49.32 qQUAL  
                  31.02     1:07.18 (36.16)     1:46.14 (38.96)     2:22.89 (36.75)
        3:02.46 (39.57)     3:43.64 (41.18)     4:18.69 (35.05)     4:49.32 (30.63)
  5 Balbo, Chris M            16 CAT-NJ               4:36.17    4:50.99 qQUAL  
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)     1:43.55 (37.96)     2:21.16 (37.61)
        3:02.11 (40.95)     3:43.45 (41.34)     4:17.05 (33.60)     4:50.99 (33.94)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              4:54.13    4:52.45 qQUAL  
                  30.72     1:05.81 (35.09)     1:45.59 (39.78)     2:24.07 (38.48)
        3:05.70 (41.63)     3:47.21 (41.51)     4:20.48 (33.27)     4:52.45 (31.97)
  7 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              4:36.71    4:57.19 qQUAL  
                  31.73     1:06.46 (34.73)     1:43.81 (37.35)     2:20.73 (36.92)
        3:08.85 (48.12)     3:53.12 (44.27)     4:25.48 (32.36)     4:57.19 (31.71)
  8 Choate, Michael C         18 Bluefish-NE          4:43.23    4:57.76 qQUAL  
                  30.92     1:07.16 (36.24)     1:43.57 (36.41)     2:19.80 (36.23)
        3:05.66 (45.86)     3:50.85 (45.19)     4:24.34 (33.49)     4:57.76 (33.42)
  9 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              4:46.21    4:57.80 qQUAL  
                  31.18     1:06.69 (35.51)     1:45.78 (39.09)     2:23.86 (38.08)
        3:06.06 (42.20)     3:49.90 (43.84)     4:23.92 (34.02)     4:57.80 (33.88)
 10 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              4:59.57    5:00.86 qQUAL  
                  31.25     1:08.12 (36.87)     1:45.92 (37.80)     2:24.80 (38.88)
        3:09.11 (44.31)     3:54.42 (45.31)     4:27.98 (33.56)     5:00.86 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, River S           14 Bluefish-NE          4:58.25    5:03.45 qQUAL  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:47.36 (38.97)     2:25.94 (38.58)
        3:10.20 (44.26)     3:55.91 (45.71)     4:29.88 (33.97)     5:03.45 (33.57)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              4:56.07    5:03.95 qQUAL  
                  33.21     1:12.19 (38.98)     1:52.61 (40.42)     2:30.92 (38.31)
        3:13.25 (42.33)     3:55.61 (42.36)     4:30.22 (34.61)     5:03.95 (33.73)
 13 Liu, Mavin                18 Bluefish-NE          4:50.92    5:04.22 qQUAL  
                  30.42     1:05.75 (35.33)     1:45.64 (39.89)     2:25.67 (40.03)
        3:09.70 (44.03)     3:54.40 (44.70)     4:29.87 (35.47)     5:04.22 (34.35)
 14 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              5:05.43    5:05.53 qQUAL  
                  32.08     1:08.91 (36.83)     1:50.38 (41.47)     2:30.88 (40.50)
        3:13.74 (42.86)     3:57.52 (43.78)     4:32.27 (34.75)     5:05.53 (33.26)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:53.54    5:06.71 qQUAL  
                  33.17     1:11.38 (38.21)     1:52.55 (41.17)     2:33.95 (41.40)
        3:17.35 (43.40)     4:00.31 (42.96)     4:34.63 (34.32)     5:06.71 (32.08)
 16 Barth, Timothy J          18 CAT-NJ               4:42.89    5:06.98 qQUAL  
                  32.16     1:08.72 (36.56)     1:48.91 (40.19)     2:25.69 (36.78)
        3:10.62 (44.93)     3:57.50 (46.88)     4:33.09 (35.59)     5:06.98 (33.89)
 17 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:57.31    5:07.28 qQUAL  
                  31.98     1:08.70 (36.72)     1:49.41 (40.71)     2:29.42 (40.01)
        3:15.37 (45.95)     3:59.96 (44.59)     4:34.14 (34.18)     5:07.28 (33.14)
 18 Valenzuela, Zachary D     15 CAT-NJ               4:54.25    5:07.71 qQUAL  
                  31.06     1:07.61 (36.55)     1:49.12 (41.51)     2:29.50 (40.38)
        3:13.36 (43.86)     3:57.26 (43.90)     4:32.91 (35.65)     5:07.71 (34.80)
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            4:49.23    5:09.91 qQUAL  
                  32.82     1:10.93 (38.11)     1:51.59 (40.66)     2:29.97 (38.38)
        3:15.00 (45.03)     3:59.70 (44.70)     4:34.75 (35.05)     5:09.91 (35.16)
 20 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              4:51.74    5:10.84 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:11.69 (37.74)     1:51.81 (40.12)     2:30.50 (38.69)
        3:15.02 (44.52)     4:00.18 (45.16)     4:35.92 (35.74)     5:10.84 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            4:46.97    5:13.27 q      
                  33.35     1:11.90 (38.55)     1:53.70 (41.80)     2:33.99 (40.29)
        3:18.99 (45.00)     4:03.43 (44.44)     4:39.14 (35.71)     5:13.27 (34.13)
 22 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              5:09.31    5:13.67 q      
                  34.07     1:12.64 (38.57)     1:49.03 (36.39)     2:26.33 (37.30)
        3:15.47 (49.14)     4:04.98 (49.51)     4:38.92 (33.94)     5:13.67 (34.75)
 23 Brown, Ryan A             17 LIAC-MR              4:48.07    5:14.51 q      
                  33.06     1:13.40 (40.34)     1:56.89 (43.49)     2:39.24 (42.35)
        3:21.46 (42.22)     4:04.33 (42.87)     4:40.13 (35.80)     5:14.51 (34.38)
 24 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              4:39.67    5:15.65 q      
                  32.13     1:09.58 (37.45)     1:49.54 (39.96)     2:26.87 (37.33)
        3:11.20 (44.33)     3:59.91 (48.71)     4:38.49 (38.58)     5:15.65 (37.16)
 25 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              5:11.00    5:15.79 q      
                  33.83     1:11.56 (37.73)     1:54.14 (42.58)     2:36.07 (41.93)
        3:22.72 (46.65)     4:10.68 (47.96)     4:44.08 (33.40)     5:15.79 (31.71)
 26 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.59    5:17.00 q      
                  33.68     1:11.03 (37.35)     1:51.07 (40.04)     2:29.42 (38.35)
        3:17.54 (48.12)     4:04.61 (47.07)     4:40.65 (36.04)     5:17.00 (36.35)
 27 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              5:09.13    5:17.44 q      
                  32.91     1:10.69 (37.78)     1:52.79 (42.10)     2:33.24 (40.45)
        3:19.10 (45.86)     4:05.45 (46.35)     4:42.29 (36.84)     5:17.44 (35.15)
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              5:08.30    5:17.45 q      
                  33.96     1:11.60 (37.64)     1:51.24 (39.64)     2:30.19 (38.95)
        3:17.56 (47.37)     4:05.06 (47.50)     4:41.73 (36.67)     5:17.45 (35.72)
 29 Chan, Matthew             14 UNSCA-NJ             5:11.09    5:17.85 q      
                  34.16     1:13.24 (39.08)     1:55.17 (41.93)     2:37.75 (42.58)
        3:21.77 (44.02)     4:06.14 (44.37)     4:42.96 (36.82)     5:17.85 (34.89)
 30 Aly, Ali M                16 LIAC-MR              4:55.12    5:20.21 q      
                  32.60     1:11.28 (38.68)     1:54.89 (43.61)     2:35.93 (41.04)
        3:22.46 (46.53)     4:07.91 (45.45)     4:45.08 (37.17)     5:20.21 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gold, Matt R              15 SCAR-NJ              5:11.09    5:24.45        
                  35.51     1:16.21 (40.70)     1:57.67 (41.46)     2:38.00 (40.33)
        3:24.93 (46.93)     4:11.66 (46.73)     4:48.78 (37.12)     5:24.45 (35.67)
 32 Fales, Wesley J           15 Wahoos-CT            4:54.69    5:25.41        
                  34.26     1:15.57 (41.31)     1:57.53 (41.96)     2:38.41 (40.88)
        3:24.22 (45.81)     4:10.79 (46.57)     4:50.55 (39.76)     5:25.41 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nonnenmacher, Nicholas A  15 Wahoos-CT            5:10.57    5:25.89        
                  34.71     1:13.93 (39.22)     1:56.15 (42.22)     2:37.04 (40.89)
        3:25.69 (48.65)     4:13.69 (48.00)     4:50.62 (36.93)     5:25.89 (35.27)
 34 Vesey, Ben J              15 Bluefish-NE          5:10.66    5:27.69        
                  35.96     1:19.73 (43.77)     2:01.27 (41.54)     2:41.49 (40.22)
        3:27.60 (46.11)     4:14.88 (47.28)     4:52.01 (37.13)     5:27.69 (35.68)
 35 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              4:59.84    5:27.93        
                  33.60     1:15.69 (42.09)     1:57.72 (42.03)     2:37.81 (40.09)
        3:26.38 (48.57)     4:14.88 (48.50)     4:51.25 (36.37)     5:27.93 (36.68)
 36 Denizli, Baris            14 SCAR-NJ              5:11.09    5:32.47        
                  35.57     1:16.67 (41.10)     1:59.85 (43.18)     2:41.30 (41.45)
        3:31.74 (50.44)     4:21.44 (49.70)     4:58.15 (36.71)     5:32.47 (34.32)
 37 Dovolani, Bexhet          15 Wahoos-CT            4:57.32    5:36.45        
                  34.00     1:13.44 (39.44)     2:00.88 (47.44)     2:46.23 (45.35)
        3:34.70 (48.47)     4:22.22 (47.52)     5:00.85 (38.63)     5:36.45 (35.60)
 38 Kurtz, Timothy L          14 SCAR-NJ              5:11.09    5:48.96        
                  37.28     1:19.60 (42.32)     2:04.66 (45.06)     2:50.37 (45.71)
        3:40.18 (49.81)     4:31.33 (51.15)     5:09.95 (38.62)     5:48.96 (39.01)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:50.29    6/8/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         J MELIDOR-FUXIS, A USZYNSKI                       
                3:34.89  JR N Junior Nationals
                3:41.89  NCSA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.47    3:50.87        
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 16             2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  27.84       58.51 (58.51)                         1:15.11 (16.60)
        1:26.51 (11.40)     1:57.29 (42.18)     2:24.50 (27.21)   3:50.87 (1:53.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:40.05    3:54.51        
     1) Brown, Connor F 18              2) Knight, Derek W 14             
     3) Beil, Conor M 17                4) Arena, CJ J 15                 
                  27.36       56.22 (56.22)                         1:16.31 (20.09)
         1:24.38 (8.07)     1:54.32 (38.01)     2:23.25 (28.93)   3:54.51 (2:00.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:47.87    3:57.21        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) McClellan, Sean E 14           
     3) Brown, Ryan A 17                4)                                
                  27.75       57.87 (57.87)                         1:19.17 (21.30)
         1:26.44 (7.27)     1:57.25 (38.08)     2:25.59 (28.34)   3:57.21 (1:59.96)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:50.34    4:06.05        
     1) Marski, Timothy J 14            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
     3) Kapusta, Adam 14                4) Aly, Ali M 16                  
                  29.58   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:31.09 (28.87)   2:03.58 (1:01.36)
        2:33.12 (29.54)   3:06.70 (1:03.12)     3:34.64 (27.94)     4:06.05 (59.35)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Senior
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:11.06    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                4:08.89  NCSA
                4:33.89  JR N Junior Nationals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.77    4:13.17 JR N   
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Meyers, Daniel J 16            
                  30.72   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:39.91 (36.34)   2:15.58 (1:12.01)
        2:43.64 (28.06)   3:16.85 (1:01.27)     3:43.46 (26.61)     4:13.17 (56.32)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.15    4:19.70 JR N   
     1) Kapusta, Adam 14                2) Manfre, Matthew S 16           
     3) Marski, Timothy J 14            4) Chen, Geoffrey 16              
                  33.03   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:41.31 (32.76)   2:20.46 (1:11.91)
        2:48.46 (28.00)   3:20.49 (1:00.03)     3:48.55 (28.06)     4:19.70 (59.21)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:09.64    4:31.64 JR N   
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 13           2) Brown, Ryan A 17               
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 17                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  34.46   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:46.36 (35.08)   2:26.64 (1:15.36)
        2:56.12 (29.48)   3:30.55 (1:03.91)   4:31.64 (1:01.09)                    
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:11.34    4:33.65 JR N   
     1) Bachar, Tomer 17                2) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 17      
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 15              4) Lawson, Ryan F 15              
                  32.31   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:43.13 (37.10)   2:25.77 (1:19.74)
        2:55.70 (29.93)   3:30.84 (1:05.07)     4:00.64 (29.80)   4:33.65 (1:02.81)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Willard, Max 17                 2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
     3) Chan, Adrian F 15               4) Brown, Connor F 18             
                  32.51   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:39.49 (33.00)   2:19.07 (1:12.58)
        2:47.87 (28.80)   3:20.60 (1:01.53)          DQ (56.65)