Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/16/2015 09:59 AM
                  2015 MR LBA Snowball Mini Meet - 1/10/2015                   
                              Sanction #: 150118                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 18.98      17.76        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 TVSC-MR                18.92      18.26        
  3 Monti, Lila R              6 TVSC-MR                21.75      20.19        
  4 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR                 29.62      21.91        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             6 TVSC-MR                24.96      23.01        
  6 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 26.89      24.46        
  7 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR                 29.20      28.59        
  8 Veit, Cayden R             6 TVSC-MR                29.07      29.09        
  9 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                34.18      30.57        
 10 Rappaport, Haleigh E       6 LIE-MR                 40.00      31.70        
 11 Redfield, Emerson D        5 SSC-MR                 25.00      33.56        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 TVSC-MR                23.49      22.65        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 24.13      22.88        
  3 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR                 37.11      24.47        
  4 Monti, Lila R              6 TVSC-MR                24.97      25.13        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             6 TVSC-MR                29.26      28.50        
  6 Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                 29.62      29.57        
  6 Redfield, Emerson D        5 SSC-MR                 30.94      29.57        
  8 Rappaport, Haleigh E       6 LIE-MR                 40.00      33.32        
  9 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR                 42.69      33.34        
 10 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                39.65      34.63        
 11 Veit, Cayden R             6 TVSC-MR                29.02      35.89        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Xiomara R         6 SSC-MR                 23.13      21.83        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        6 TVSC-MR                22.20      23.15        
  3 Monti, Lila R              6 TVSC-MR                30.06      26.75        
  4 Hawthorne, Delilah L       6 LBA-MR                    NT      27.77        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             6 TVSC-MR                39.86      29.82        
  6 Davis, Fiona C             6 LBA-MR                 38.63      38.83        
  7 Wolfe, Erin O              6 WISC-MR                42.99      40.00        
 -- Harkins, Morgan            6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 TVSC-MR                15.96      15.60        
  2 Greggo, Luca J             7 TVSC-MR                22.76      20.37        
  3 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                26.21      21.27        
  4 Shannon, Casey D           7 LIE-MR                 22.92      21.33        
  5 Pinto, Danixza             7 YFD-MR                    NT      21.52        
  6 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 21.50      21.71        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR                 21.73      22.15        
  8 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 20.82      22.54        
  9 Messemer, Julianna E       7 LIE-MR                 32.00      23.33        
 10 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 23.00      23.69        
 11 Rhein, Sophia H            7 LIE-MR                 38.00      23.76        
 12 Birnstill, Reese A         7 TVSC-MR                25.51      24.02        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR                    NT      24.76        
 14 Morris, Taryn M            7 LBA-MR                    NT      25.08        
 15 Wong, Erin                 7 LIE-MR                 24.51      25.15        
 16 Emmerich, Ava J            7 TVSC-MR                30.59      26.21        
 17 Borrelli, Ella G           7 LIE-MR                 30.00      26.22        
 18 Honig, Harley C            7 LIE-MR                 27.93      26.39        
 19 Canty, Emma M              7 LIE-MR                 30.00      26.45        
 20 Bekerman, Audrey           7 LIE-MR                 31.76      27.03        
 21 Yoon, Monica               7 LIE-MR                 27.22      27.95        
 22 Shah, Jaya R               7 YFD-MR                    NT      28.20        
 23 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR                    NT      30.88        
 24 Acierno, Audrey *          7 TVSC-MR                37.44      36.10        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 TVSC-MR                19.05      18.28        
  2 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                24.61      22.31        
  3 Pinto, Danixza             7 YFD-MR                    NT      22.41        
  4 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 23.14      22.83        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR                 23.88      23.75        
  6 Greggo, Luca J             7 TVSC-MR                25.37      24.71        
  7 Morris, Taryn M            7 LBA-MR                    NT      25.16        
  8 Messemer, Julianna E       7 LIE-MR                 35.00      25.58        
  9 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 24.23      25.75        
 10 Shannon, Casey D           7 LIE-MR                 28.18      26.70        
 11 Birnstill, Reese A         7 TVSC-MR                25.93      26.93        
 12 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 27.57      27.33        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR                    NT      28.77        
 14 Emmerich, Ava J            7 TVSC-MR                29.05      29.14        
 15 Honig, Harley C            7 LIE-MR                 32.17      29.25        
 16 Canty, Emma M              7 LIE-MR                 35.00      29.31        
 17 Borrelli, Ella G           7 LIE-MR                 32.00      29.63        
 18 Shah, Jaya R               7 YFD-MR                    NT      29.64        
 19 Rhein, Sophia H            7 LIE-MR                 42.00      30.08        
 20 Yoon, Monica               7 LIE-MR                 29.06      30.16        
 21 Wong, Erin                 7 LIE-MR                 31.16      30.75        
 22 Bekerman, Audrey           7 LIE-MR                 35.88      33.95        
 23 Acierno, Audrey *          7 TVSC-MR                32.82      35.56        
 24 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR                    NT      40.78        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 TVSC-MR                24.27      21.88        
  2 Shah, Jaya R               7 YFD-MR                    NT      28.91        
  3 Canty, Emma M              7 LIE-MR                 40.00      29.62        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR                    NT      29.64        
  5 Bekerman, Audrey           7 LIE-MR                 40.00      29.71        
  6 Messemer, Julianna E       7 LIE-MR                 40.00      30.25        
  7 Pinto, Danixza             7 YFD-MR                    NT      31.00        
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                28.99      31.53        
  9 Yoon, Monica               7 LIE-MR                 39.00      32.19        
 10 Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 35.50      32.66        
 11 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 35.00      33.16        
 12 Shannon, Casey D           7 LIE-MR                 40.00      33.20        
 13 Wong, Erin                 7 LIE-MR                 33.98      33.40        
 14 Emmerich, Ava J            7 TVSC-MR                31.02      34.22        
 15 Morris, Taryn M            7 LBA-MR                    NT      35.47        
 16 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 40.00      35.88        
 17 Greggo, Luca J             7 TVSC-MR                32.00      35.90        
 18 Birnstill, Reese A         7 TVSC-MR                31.20      37.64        
 19 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR                    NT      41.78        
 20 O'Dea, Delia M             7 LBA-MR                    NT      49.57        
 21 Acierno, Audrey *          7 TVSC-MR                31.00      50.19        
 -- Borrelli, Ella G           7 LIE-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              7 TVSC-MR                17.19      16.64        
  2 O'Driscoll, Kylie          7 WISC-MR                27.99      23.46        
  3 Pinto, Danixza             7 YFD-MR                    NT      23.71        
  4 Messemer, Julianna E       7 LIE-MR                 35.00      26.39        
  5 Morris, Taryn M            7 LBA-MR                    NT      29.78        
  6 Wong, Erin                 7 LIE-MR                 31.16      30.20        
  7 Mitchell, Sofia            7 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.77        
  8 Shannon, Casey D           7 LIE-MR                 36.00      30.85        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B            7 LBA-MR                 26.83      30.96        
 10 Redfield, Addison R        7 SSC-MR                 32.60      31.13        
 11 Honig, Harley C            7 LIE-MR                 34.67      31.40        
 12 Canty, Emma M              7 LIE-MR                 38.00      31.93        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G         7 LBA-MR                    NT      32.25        
 14 Borrelli, Ella G           7 LIE-MR                 35.00      32.34        
 15 Birnstill, Reese A         7 TVSC-MR                33.00      32.39        
 16 Yoon, Monica               7 LIE-MR                 35.00      32.54        
 17 Emmerich, Ava J            7 TVSC-MR                34.00      33.20        
 18 Bekerman, Audrey           7 LIE-MR                 36.00      39.07        
 -- Skiba, Victoria C          7 SSC-MR                 31.62         DQ        
 -- Acierno, Audrey *          7 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             7 TVSC-MR                30.32         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim C-MR  'A'                           NT    1:25.76        
     1) Greggo, Luca J 7                2) Veit, Cayden R 6               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 6           4) Herr, Emily A 7                
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.00    1:31.60        
  3 Three Village Swim C-MR  'B'                           NT    1:40.78        
     1) Emmerich, Ava J 7               2) Birnstill, Reese A 7           
     3) Monti, Lila R 6                 4) Seale, Kayla R 6               
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:13.46    1:45.78        
     1) Shannon, Casey D 7              2) Bekerman, Audrey 7             
     3) Wong, Erin 7                    4) Yoon, Monica 7                 
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:46.26        
     1) O'Dea, Delia M 7                2) Hawthorne, Delilah L 6         
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 7            4) Serafin, Gwen B 7              
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                            NT    1:48.13        
     1) Borrelli, Ella G 7              2) Canty, Emma M 7                
     3) Honig, Harley C 7               4) Messemer, Julianna E 7         
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 LIE-MR                 34.18      34.79        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D          8 TVSC-MR                38.94      36.06        
  3 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 36.43      36.07        
  4 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 36.86      36.46        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica          8 LIE-MR                 38.79      37.06        
  6 Mattone, Sara C            8 LIE-MR                 40.31      37.18        
  7 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 40.94      37.58        
  8 Seale, Sarah E             8 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.09        
  9 Bances, Alayna H           8 TVSC-MR                39.74      38.51        
 10 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR                 44.05      40.70        
 11 Chang, Nicole              8 YFD-MR                 48.18      41.53        
 12 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 42.22      41.70        
 13 Korff, Rose J              8 YFD-MR                 40.91      42.06        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M           8 LIE-MR                 42.17      42.72        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 43.53      42.72        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 46.89      42.97        
 17 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                45.21      44.89        
 18 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 43.28      44.90        
 19 Kwee, Natalie E            8 TVSC-MR                50.00      45.19        
 20 Honig, Sydney M            8 LIE-MR                 44.61      45.46        
 21 Bice, Ciara M              8 LIE-MR                 45.20      45.76        
 22 Walsh, Roisin C            8 LIE-MR                 46.23      45.80        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 45.28      45.87        
 24 Anderson, Stella K         8 YFD-MR                    NT      45.89        
 25 Chen, Amy *                8 TVSC-MR                53.25      45.96        
 26 Koch, Samantha W           8 YFD-MR                 55.96      46.57        
 27 Walsh, Maeve E             8 LIE-MR                 46.55      47.17        
 28 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                 46.19      47.85        
 29 Messemer, Victoria G       8 LIE-MR                 48.54      49.18        
 30 Lascarides, Katherine J    8 TVSC-MR                49.00      49.46        
 31 Goldstein, Ari B           8 YFD-MR                    NT      49.62        
 32 Eng, Avery                 8 YFD-MR                 53.55      50.00        
 33 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 46.92      50.60        
 34 Mauro, Julianna            8 LIE-MR                 52.77      50.65        
 35 Grim, Emma J               8 WISC-MR                49.99      51.07        
 36 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 51.27      52.84        
 37 Corrigan, Megan E          8 LIE-MR                 50.00      54.08        
 38 Silecchia, Julia A         8 LIE-MR                 55.00      54.52        
 39 Summers, Katie S           8 YFD-MR                 56.44      54.83        
 40 Peckman, Brooke A          8 LIE-MR               1:15.31      57.95        
 41 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR                 57.61      58.37        
 42 Roberts, Cassandra         8 WISC-MR                56.99    1:08.38        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Maroney, Amanda            8 LIE-MR                 43.05         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 LIE-MR                 42.06      42.62        
  2 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 42.58      44.07        
  3 Seale, Sarah E             8 TVSC-MR                46.34      44.08        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D          8 TVSC-MR                45.79      44.75        
  5 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 43.87      44.97        
  6 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 46.50      45.97        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica          8 LIE-MR                 45.60      46.14        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 TVSC-MR                47.89      47.40        
  9 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 50.21      49.00        
 10 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 51.03      49.01        
 11 Chen, Amy *                8 TVSC-MR                59.45      50.96        
 12 Bice, Ciara M              8 LIE-MR                 50.86      51.90        
 13 Mauro, Julianna            8 LIE-MR                 54.92      52.18        
 14 Mattone, Sara C            8 LIE-MR                 58.09      52.81        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M           8 LIE-MR                 49.20      53.01        
 16 Anderson, Stella K         8 YFD-MR                    NT      54.12        
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR                 51.57      54.46        
 18 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR               1:05.00      54.57        
 19 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR                55.99      55.59        
 20 Honig, Sydney M            8 LIE-MR                 55.20      55.69        
 21 Kwee, Natalie E            8 TVSC-MR                59.00      56.03        
 22 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR                    NT      56.07        
 23 Goldstein, Ari B           8 YFD-MR                    NT      56.26        
 24 Eng, Avery                 8 YFD-MR               1:09.24      56.44        
 25 Grim, Emma J               8 WISC-MR                57.99      57.75        
 26 Messemer, Victoria G       8 LIE-MR                 56.00      58.97        
 27 Summers, Katie S           8 YFD-MR               1:03.07      59.81        
 28 Walsh, Maeve E             8 LIE-MR                 58.71    1:00.07        
 29 Walsh, Roisin C            8 LIE-MR                 56.44    1:01.77        
 30 Lascarides, Katherine J    8 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.81        
 31 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR                 59.31    1:02.94        
 32 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                 58.38    1:02.98        
 33 Corrigan, Megan E          8 LIE-MR                 55.00    1:03.31        
 34 Roberts, Cassandra         8 WISC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.69        
 35 Silecchia, Julia A         8 LIE-MR               1:02.30    1:03.88        
 36 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR               1:02.09    1:03.95        
 37 Peckman, Brooke A          8 LIE-MR               1:14.86    1:05.12        
 38 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:04.14    1:08.39        
 -- Koch, Samantha W           8 YFD-MR               1:00.70         DQ        
 -- Maroney, Amanda            8 LIE-MR                 51.09         NS        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 49.38      49.78        
  2 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 49.55      50.97        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D          8 TVSC-MR                51.29      54.90        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica          8 LIE-MR                 57.78      55.13        
  5 Korff, Rose J              8 YFD-MR                 56.57      55.15        
  6 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 56.98      55.98        
  7 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR               1:00.15      56.39        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.01      57.22        
  9 Seale, Sarah E             8 TVSC-MR                55.76      59.44        
 10 Bice, Ciara M              8 LIE-MR                 56.86      59.71        
 11 Honig, Sydney M            8 LIE-MR                 57.97      59.83        
 12 Walsh, Jessica M           8 LIE-MR               1:01.47      59.84        
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 LIE-MR                 48.00      59.94        
 14 Mattone, Sara C            8 LIE-MR               1:01.34    1:00.20        
 15 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                 58.09    1:00.41        
 16 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR                 59.72    1:00.96        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:01.69    1:01.32        
 18 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.28        
 19 Anderson, Stella K         8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:05.01        
 20 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.95        
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:07.26        
 22 Walsh, Maeve E             8 LIE-MR               1:04.68    1:07.33        
 23 Walsh, Roisin C            8 LIE-MR               1:12.21    1:07.89        
 24 Kwee, Natalie E            8 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.27        
 25 Corrigan, Megan E          8 LIE-MR               1:00.00    1:09.85        
 26 Summers, Katie S           8 YFD-MR               1:24.86    1:10.10        
 27 Koch, Samantha W           8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:10.46        
 28 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:06.80    1:10.50        
 29 Chen, Amy *                8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.64        
 30 Goldstein, Ari B           8 YFD-MR               1:23.01    1:11.97        
 31 Eng, Avery                 8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:12.21        
 32 Mauro, Julianna            8 LIE-MR               1:30.29    1:13.41        
 33 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               1:16.57    1:15.81        
 34 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR               1:43.72    1:16.66        
 35 Roberts, Cassandra         8 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:18.46        
 36 Chang, Nicole              8 YFD-MR               1:29.78    1:56.28        
 -- Peckman, Brooke A          8 LIE-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Lascarides, Katherine J    8 TVSC-MR              1:11.20         DQ        
 -- Silecchia, Julia A         8 LIE-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR               1:04.40         DQ        
 -- Messemer, Victoria G       8 LIE-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Grim, Emma J               8 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Maroney, Amanda            8 LIE-MR               1:00.09         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 LIE-MR                 37.70      39.45        
  2 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                 46.21      43.69        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D          8 TVSC-MR                45.15      44.27        
  4 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 43.67      46.39        
  5 Seale, Sarah E             8 TVSC-MR                53.24      48.27        
  6 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 44.17      48.78        
  7 Waring, MaryGrace          8 SSC-MR                 55.07      49.02        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 TVSC-MR                47.66      49.82        
  9 Mattone, Sara C            8 LIE-MR                 50.96      50.84        
 10 Walsh, Jessica M           8 LIE-MR                 48.42      53.28        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica          8 LIE-MR                 51.85      53.34        
 12 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR                 59.44      56.32        
 12 Chang, Nicole              8 YFD-MR                    NT      56.32        
 14 Bice, Ciara M              8 LIE-MR                 57.11      56.65        
 15 Korff, Rose J              8 YFD-MR               1:03.96      56.85        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               1:00.04      58.14        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:00.65        
 18 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR               1:05.33    1:01.46        
 19 Honig, Sydney M            8 LIE-MR                 59.67    1:02.34        
 20 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               1:08.46    1:03.82        
 20 Mauro, Julianna            8 LIE-MR               1:09.84    1:03.82        
 22 Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:03.87        
 23 Walsh, Roisin C            8 LIE-MR               1:10.38    1:06.59        
 24 Walsh, Maeve E             8 LIE-MR               1:03.83    1:07.31        
 25 Messemer, Victoria G       8 LIE-MR               1:00.00    1:07.80        
 26 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:13.31        
 27 Silecchia, Julia A         8 LIE-MR               1:05.00    1:15.51        
 28 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.47        
 29 Winters, Kathryn           8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:18.00        
 30 Corrigan, Megan E          8 LIE-MR                 58.00    1:21.23        
 31 Peckman, Brooke A          8 LIE-MR               1:20.00    1:24.96        
 -- Maroney, Amanda            8 LIE-MR                 55.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR               1:33.80    1:32.50        
  2 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:35.20    1:32.65        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D          8 TVSC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.51        
  4 Paggi, Sofia C             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:35.38        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 LIE-MR               1:47.49    1:38.03        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica          8 LIE-MR               2:05.00    1:39.15        
  7 Seale, Sarah E             8 TVSC-MR              1:42.51    1:42.28        
  8 Bances, Alayna H           8 TVSC-MR              1:46.66    1:44.26        
  9 Mattone, Sara C            8 LIE-MR               1:50.73    1:44.66        
 10 Bice, Ciara M              8 LIE-MR               1:53.15    1:48.39        
 11 Chang, Nicole              8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:48.63        
 12 Davies, Brooke             8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.96        
 13 Korff, Rose J              8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:50.34        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               2:00.88    1:51.59        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M           8 LIE-MR               2:30.00    1:53.51        
 16 Golden, Alyssa             8 SSC-MR               1:50.89    1:54.84        
 17 Anderson, Stella K         8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:57.44        
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K           8 LBA-MR               2:04.42    1:57.89        
 19 Wolfe, Emily               8 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:58.71        
 20 Honig, Sydney M            8 LIE-MR               2:20.00    2:00.52        
 21 Walsh, Maeve E             8 LIE-MR               2:30.00    2:01.19        
 22 Koch, Samantha W           8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:04.14        
 23 Walsh, Roisin C            8 LIE-MR               2:40.00    2:04.49        
 24 Eng, Avery                 8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:07.03        
 25 Howard, Alyssa             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:08.03        
 26 Messemer, Victoria G       8 LIE-MR               2:05.00    2:10.13        
 27 O'Connell, Teagan A        8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:15.40        
 28 Summers, Katie S           8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:15.44        
 29 Montes, Gianna             8 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:20.22        
 -- Vogt, Olivia G             8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Goldstein, Ari B           8 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Megan E          8 LIE-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Maroney, Amanda            8 LIE-MR               1:56.67         NS        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:09.52    1:13.97        
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 8           2) Bice, Ciara M 8                
     3) Mattone, Sara C 8               4) Gelfand, Veronica 8            
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:13.79    1:14.20        
     1) Lee, Morgan 8                   2) Golden, Alyssa 8               
     3) Iadanza, Isabella 8             4) Lee, Makayla 8                 
  3 Three Village Swim C-MR  'A'                           NT    1:15.58        
     1) Seale, Sarah E 8                2) Bances, Alayna H 8             
     3) Chen, Amy * 8                   4) Matheson, Hanna D 8            
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:19.70        
     1) Vogt, Olivia G 8                2) O'Connell, Teagan A 8          
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 8                4) Quinlan, Aimee K 8             
  5 92nd St. Y Flying DO-MR  'A'                      1:17.11    1:22.13        
     1) Anderson, Stella K 8            2) Chang, Nicole 8                
     3) Goldstein, Ari B 8              4) Korff, Rose J 8                
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                            NT    1:22.83        
     1) Honig, Sydney M 8               2) Walsh, Jessica M 8             
     3) Walsh, Maeve E 8                4) Walsh, Roisin C 8              
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:28.17    1:29.39        
     1) Davies, Brooke 8                2) Montes, Gianna 8               
     3) Winters, Kathryn 8              4) Waring, MaryGrace 8            
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR                 34.53      25.35        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A           6 TVSC-MR                32.15      26.40        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        5 LIE-MR                 29.77      26.76        
  4 Paggi, Zachary A           5 LBA-MR                 31.60      28.69        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Maksim A           6 TVSC-MR                33.51      27.22        
  2 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR                 30.41      28.83        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        5 LIE-MR                 31.26      29.96        
  4 Paggi, Zachary A           5 LBA-MR                 32.34      34.31        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Maksim A           6 TVSC-MR                35.00      33.26        
  2 Quinlan, Daniel R          6 LBA-MR                    NT      34.34        
  3 Paggi, Zachary A           5 LBA-MR                    NT      35.38        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                    NT      17.84        
  2 Veit, Colin *              7 TVSC-MR                18.77      18.00        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter          7 LBA-MR                 24.78      19.62        
  4 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                22.04      20.07        
  5 Timm, Owen *               7 TVSC-MR                21.13      21.44        
  6 Edell, Truman E            7 YFD-MR                    NT      21.80        
  7 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 22.58      22.76        
  8 David, Colin J             7 TVSC-MR                25.95      22.88        
  9 Miele, Matthew J           7 TVSC-MR                25.40      23.08        
 10 Chang, Henry               7 LIE-MR                 21.95      23.66        
 11 Wehbe, Gosha               7 LIE-MR                 27.51      24.59        
 12 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                27.56      25.97        
 13 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                27.88      26.43        
 14 Murphy, Harrison P         7 LIE-MR                 32.00      27.71        
 15 Vilmenay, Alex D           7 SSC-MR                 30.00      31.57        
 16 Goldstein, Kjell E         7 LIE-MR                 37.92      32.00        
 17 Shah, Dylan R              7 YFD-MR                    NT      33.51        
 18 Apat, Jacob P              7 LIE-MR                 35.00      38.76        
 -- Elms, Preston M            7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zulauf, Lee L              7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              7 TVSC-MR                24.45      22.33        
  2 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                    NT      22.94        
  3 Chang, Henry               7 LIE-MR                 23.84      23.39        
  4 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                26.01      23.45        
  5 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 24.88      23.47        
  6 Andrejczuk, Peter          7 LBA-MR                 27.45      23.56        
  7 Edell, Truman E            7 YFD-MR                    NT      24.09        
  8 Wehbe, Gosha               7 LIE-MR                 35.02      28.20        
  9 Shah, Dylan R              7 YFD-MR                    NT      28.71        
 10 Murphy, Harrison P         7 LIE-MR                 34.00      29.22        
 11 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                32.20      29.43        
 12 Timm, Owen *               7 TVSC-MR                25.53      29.70        
 13 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                29.99      30.19        
 14 Miele, Matthew J           7 TVSC-MR                29.73      31.25        
 15 David, Colin J             7 TVSC-MR                29.91      31.33        
 16 Apat, Jacob P              7 LIE-MR                 38.00      44.51        
 17 Goldstein, Kjell E         7 LIE-MR                 37.62      45.58        
 18 Vilmenay, Alex D           7 SSC-MR                 35.00      47.81        
 -- Zulauf, Lee L              7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Elms, Preston M            7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              7 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.06        
  2 Andrejczuk, Peter          7 LBA-MR                    NT      29.76        
  3 Murphy, Harrison P         7 LIE-MR                 38.00      30.15        
  4 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                    NT      31.63        
  5 Chang, Henry               7 LIE-MR                 40.00      32.06        
  6 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                34.88      32.14        
  7 Edell, Truman E            7 YFD-MR                    NT      34.20        
  8 Timm, Owen *               7 TVSC-MR                37.14      34.32        
  9 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.09        
 10 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                38.88      37.37        
 11 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                27.99      39.68        
 12 Miele, Matthew J           7 TVSC-MR                27.00      46.25        
 -- David, Colin J             7 TVSC-MR                29.69         DQ        
 -- Shah, Dylan R              7 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gosha               7 LIE-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Elms, Preston M            7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zulauf, Lee L              7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T              7 LBA-MR                    NT      23.62        
  2 Veit, Colin *              7 TVSC-MR                24.21      23.70        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter          7 LBA-MR                    NT      25.32        
  4 Murphy, JJ J               7 SSC-MR                 35.00      27.72        
  5 Romanelli, Nicholas        7 WISC-MR                27.99      28.45        
  6 David, Colin J             7 TVSC-MR                31.67      29.94        
  7 Murphy, Harrison P         7 LIE-MR                 36.00      31.06        
  8 Chang, Henry               7 LIE-MR                 33.15      31.20        
  8 Platow, Jonathan R         7 WISC-MR                32.88      31.20        
 10 Wehbe, Gosha               7 LIE-MR                 36.00      31.94        
 11 Edell, Truman E            7 YFD-MR                    NT      32.57        
 12 Corbett, Matthew R         7 WISC-MR                38.88      33.47        
 13 Timm, Owen *               7 TVSC-MR                28.11      33.78        
 -- Elms, Preston M            7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zulauf, Lee L              7 YFD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:47.08        
     1) Andrejczuk, Peter 7             2) Green, Sean T 7                
     3) Paggi, Zachary A 5              4) Quinlan, Daniel R 6            
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.07    1:54.91        
     1) Chang, Henry 7                  2) Goldstein, Kjell E 7           
     3) Murphy, Harrison P 7            4) Wehbe, Gosha 7                 
 -- Three Village Swim C-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Veit, Colin * 7                 2) David, Colin J 7               
     3) Klaric, Maksim A 6              4) Timm, Owen * 7                 
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 35.13      33.97        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           8 TVSC-MR                34.26      34.34        
  3 Hall III, Richard D        8 TVSC-MR                35.30      34.35        
  4 Bice, Cian G               8 LIE-MR                 36.21      34.57        
  5 Saggio, Vincent J          8 TVSC-MR                40.55      38.03        
  6 Monahan, James J           8 TVSC-MR                39.53      38.58        
  7 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 44.54      40.20        
  8 Bowers, Maxwell            8 WISC-MR                42.55      42.51        
  9 Tsukerman, Benjamin S      8 LBA-MR                 44.28      42.53        
 10 Mestres, Brandon C         8 TVSC-MR                45.00      42.88        
 11 Tang, Richard              8 LIE-MR                 41.33      44.27        
 12 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR                43.48      44.31        
 13 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 LIE-MR                 43.02      44.82        
 14 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR                57.23      48.09        
 15 Lascarides, Michael C      8 TVSC-MR                45.80      48.19        
 16 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 46.15      48.50        
 17 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                49.99      51.63        
 18 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 52.68      53.95        
 19 Toor, Kabir S              8 LIE-MR                 52.06      57.26        
 20 Casalaina, Vince T         8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.10        
 21 Dunn, Jack F               8 YFD-MR               1:00.88    1:02.89        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 TVSC-MR                52.03         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 36.78      37.65        
  2 Hall III, Richard D        8 TVSC-MR                41.11      40.47        
  3 Bice, Cian G               8 LIE-MR                 47.92      44.21        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M           8 TVSC-MR                44.85      44.72        
  5 Monahan, James J           8 TVSC-MR                46.06      45.52        
  6 Tang, Richard              8 LIE-MR                 47.78      47.50        
  7 Saggio, Vincent J          8 TVSC-MR                58.01      48.85        
  8 Bowers, Maxwell            8 WISC-MR                59.08      51.64        
  9 Mestres, Brandon C         8 TVSC-MR                57.00      52.03        
 10 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR                 53.14      53.48        
 11 Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR                48.99      54.28        
 12 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 LIE-MR                 49.57      54.69        
 13 Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR                 55.16      55.50        
 14 Tsukerman, Benjamin S      8 LBA-MR                 53.53      55.71        
 15 Lascarides, Michael C      8 TVSC-MR                53.81    1:01.34        
 16 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR              1:06.07    1:02.01        
 17 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                53.99    1:02.15        
 18 Dunn, Jack F               8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:05.93        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T         8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.76        
 -- Toor, Kabir S              8 LIE-MR               1:06.29         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 TVSC-MR                59.78         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           8 TVSC-MR                48.79      47.65        
  2 Monahan, James J           8 TVSC-MR                49.00      50.28        
  3 Bice, Cian G               8 LIE-MR                 52.22      50.76        
  4 Hall III, Richard D        8 TVSC-MR                48.55      50.93        
  5 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 55.32      52.75        
  6 Bowers, Maxwell            8 WISC-MR              1:02.11      58.13        
  7 Tang, Richard              8 LIE-MR                 59.22      58.25        
  8 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:04.30      58.39        
  9 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 LIE-MR                 53.00      59.34        
 10 Saggio, Vincent J          8 TVSC-MR              1:03.16    1:01.82        
 11 Tsukerman, Benjamin S      8 LBA-MR               1:00.80    1:02.28        
 12 Mestres, Brandon C         8 TVSC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.14        
 13 Mulieri, Dylan             8 WISC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.69        
 14 Skala, Ethan               8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:11.34        
 15 Toor, Kabir S              8 LIE-MR               1:20.00    1:14.26        
 16 Lind, Josh W               8 SSC-MR               1:13.17    1:14.40        
 17 Dunn, Jack F               8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:17.37        
 18 Lascarides, Michael C      8 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:33.19        
 -- Casalaina, Vince T         8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              8 TVSC-MR              1:12.30         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richard D        8 TVSC-MR                49.00      37.78        
  2 Bice, Cian G               8 LIE-MR                 41.73      41.32        
  3 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 52.00      45.90        
  4 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR                 46.44      46.58        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M           8 TVSC-MR                46.06      47.63        
  6 Monahan, James J           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      48.59        
  7 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 LIE-MR                 53.68      54.65        
  8 Tang, Richard              8 LIE-MR                 55.88      55.26        
  9 Tsukerman, Benjamin S      8 LBA-MR                    NT      59.10        
 10 Bowers, Maxwell            8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.07        
 11 Toor, Kabir S              8 LIE-MR               1:15.00    1:24.50        
 -- Kayku, Mehmet              8 WISC-MR              1:05.91         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richard D        8 TVSC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.46        
  2 Granucci, David            8 SSC-MR               1:34.32    1:30.34        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           8 TVSC-MR              1:41.00    1:32.39        
  4 Monahan, James J           8 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.46        
  5 Bice, Cian G               8 LIE-MR               2:10.00    1:37.78        
  6 Tang, Richard              8 LIE-MR               2:10.00    1:43.72        
  7 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:44.56        
  8 Bowers, Maxwell            8 WISC-MR              1:53.47    1:49.62        
  9 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 LIE-MR               1:48.54    1:53.34        
 10 Tsukerman, Benjamin S      8 LBA-MR               2:03.43    1:56.50        
 11 Dunn, Jack F               8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:39.49        
 -- Minotto, Matthew C         8 SSC-MR               2:35.45         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim C-MR  'A'                           NT    1:08.31        
     1) Demaio, Thomas M 8              2) Monahan, James J 8             
     3) Saggio, Vincent J 8             4) Hall III, Richard D 8          
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:09.94    1:25.71        
     1) Bice, Cian G 8                  2) Calabrese, Matthew J 8         
     3) Tang, Richard 8                 4) Toor, Kabir S 8                
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:28.71        
     1) Kayku, Mehmet 8                 2) Mulieri, Dylan 8               
     3) Skala, Ethan 8                  4) Bowers, Maxwell 8              
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT         NS