Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/26/2015 08:45 PM
             2015 MR LCM Junior Olympics - 7/24/2015 to 7/26/2015              
                              Sanction #: 150705                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.69  ZONE Zone
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR                31.02      31.20 ZONE    20  
  2 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.08 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81Y     32.40 ZONE    16  
  4 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR              32.74      32.72 ZONE    15  
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          33.77      33.24 ZONE    14  
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR                32.92      33.43 ZONE    13  
  7 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.67 ZONE    12  
  8 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.75 JO      10  
  8 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR                33.60      33.75 JO      10  
 10 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.81 JO       7  
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.88 JO       6  
 12 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR                34.26      34.03 JO       5  
 13 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR                33.78      34.08 JO       4  
 14 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR            33.02      34.14 JO       3  
 15 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.22 JO       2  
 16 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.35      34.28 JO       1  
 17 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR                34.08      34.50 JO     
 18 Lei, Anya           10 Twisters-MR            34.23      34.61 JO     
 18 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR                 35.00      34.61 JO     
 20 Davis, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 36.30      34.73 JO     
 21 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR            35.24      34.86 JO     
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.90 JO     
 23 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR            34.61      35.00 JO     
 24 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.83      35.10 JO     
 25 Condon, Daniella M  10 WEST-MR                36.01      35.13 JO     
 26 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  10 COND-MR                37.12      35.14 JO     
 27 Vallamattam, Annie  10 DA-MR                  35.46      35.20 JO     
 28 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                35.05      35.22 JO     
 29 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR                35.46      35.25 JO     
 30 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.43      35.29 JO     
 31 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      35.34 JO     
 32 Ford, Elizabeth A   10 Badger-MR              37.40      35.37 JO     
 32 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 31.48Y     35.37 JO     
 34 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      35.44 JO     
 35 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      35.45 JO     
 36 Szczepanski, Genna  10 COND-MR                36.57      35.47 JO     
 37 Mantilla, Isabella  10 HYB-MR                 35.95      35.56 JO     
 37 Connor, Madison A    9 LIAC-MR                36.26      35.56 JO     
 39 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR            36.46      35.59 JO     
 40 St Thomas, Alyssa   10 LIAC-MR                37.37      35.61 JO     
 41 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.65 JO     
 42 Lee, Kaitlyn H      10 Badger-MR              36.39      35.85 JO     
 43 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 36.92      35.88 JO     
 44 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  35.46      35.95 JO     
 45 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR                36.52      35.99 JO     
 46 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.17 JO     
 47 Stroka, Greta       10 Twisters-MR            35.23      36.20 JO     
 47 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR       36.68      36.20 JO     
 49 Liu, Ava L           9 NYSA-MR                36.69      36.27 JO     
 49 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR                35.94      36.27 JO     
 51 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                35.99      36.29 JO     
 52 Varon, Sophia       10 PATS-MR                36.96      36.30 JO     
 53 Herr, Emily A        7 Three Village-MR       35.15      36.55 JO     
 54 Casellas, Krystin    9 KB Makos-MR            34.81      36.57 JO     
 55 Scanlon, Teagan     10 WISC-MR                35.43      36.61 JO     
 56 Ketron, Sara J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      36.63 JO     
 57 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      36.68 JO     
 58 Burke, Caitlin E    10 FLY-MR                 37.12      36.72 JO     
 59 Maltsev, Erica       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.49      36.73 JO     
 60 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                35.25      36.78 JO     
 61 Weinstein, Claire    8 WEST-MR                37.27      36.85 JO     
 62 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      36.88 JO     
 62 LaRegina, Elizabet  10 HYB-MR                 36.57      36.88 JO     
 64 Mamak, Marisa A     10 FLY-MR                 37.35      36.91 JO     
 65 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  10 Twisters-MR            36.65      36.92 JO     
 66 Vitti, Alexa A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      36.94 JO     
 67 Kim, Lynne H        10 COND-MR                36.38      37.00 JO     
 68 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                36.26      37.04 JO     
 69 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      37.27 JO     
 70 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                  36.72      37.31 JO     
 71 McDonald, Anna      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.06      37.49 JO     
 72 Manning, Brooke     10 WAC-MR                 35.86      37.61        
 73 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                35.86      37.63        
 74 Bryant, Jordyn M     9 NBS-MR                 37.32      37.64        
 75 Chen, Bessie         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      37.70        
 76 Springer, Ella C    10 Phoenix-MR             37.08      37.72        
 77 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 RFAC-MR                36.99      37.79        
 78 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                  37.33      38.03        
 79 Perez, Brianna M     8 Phoenix-MR             37.31      38.24        
 80 Alexander, Allyse    9 Twisters-MR            37.40      38.51        
 81 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR            35.68      38.55        
 82 Martin, Lilyanna M   9 Phoenix-MR             37.46      38.74        
 83 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.37      38.76        
 84 Greenberg, Abigail  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.24      38.89        
 85 Montefusco, Kathry   9 HYB-MR                 36.54      39.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:12.99  ZONE Zone
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR              1:09.32    1:09.24 ZONE    20  
                  34.23     1:09.24 (35.01)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.32 ZONE    17  
                  33.32     1:10.32 (37.00)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR              1:10.42    1:10.35 ZONE    16  
                  33.72     1:10.35 (36.63)                                        
  4 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:11.94 ZONE    15  
                  34.88     1:11.94 (37.06)                                        
  5 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98Y   1:12.24 ZONE    14  
                  34.15     1:12.24 (38.09)                                        
  6 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR            1:14.49    1:12.61 ZONE    13  
                  33.79     1:12.61 (38.82)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.39 JO      12  
                  35.44     1:13.39 (37.95)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:13.75 JO      11  
                  35.38     1:13.75 (38.37)                                        
  9 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.44    1:14.04 JO       9  
                  35.42     1:14.04 (38.62)                                        
 10 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:14.11 JO       7  
                  35.62     1:14.11 (38.49)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:14.26 JO       6  
                  36.07     1:14.26 (38.19)                                        
 12 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.34 JO       5  
                  35.67     1:14.34 (38.67)                                        
 13 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:15.11 JO       4  
                  36.08     1:15.11 (39.03)                                        
 14 Lei, Anya           10 Twisters-MR          1:15.71    1:15.22 JO       3  
                  35.93     1:15.22 (39.29)                                        
 15 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:15.37 JO       2  
                  36.26     1:15.37 (39.11)                                        
 16 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.08 JO       1  
                  36.57     1:16.08 (39.51)                                        
 17 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:16.25 JO     
                  36.74     1:16.25 (39.51)                                        
 18 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.94    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.38 (40.37)                                        
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.46    1:16.52 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.52 (40.03)                                        
 20 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:17.78    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.66 (40.51)                                        
 21 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:16.80 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.80 (39.92)                                        
 22 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:16.92 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.92 (40.75)                                        
 23 Condon, Daniella M  10 WEST-MR              1:10.52Y   1:17.49 JO     
                  35.98     1:17.49 (41.51)                                        
 24 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.73    1:17.52 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.52 (40.49)                                        
 25 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.96    1:17.65 JO     
                  38.41     1:17.65 (39.24)                                        
 26 Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:17.72 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.72 (41.54)                                        
 27 Davis, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:17.78 JO     
                  38.15     1:17.78 (39.63)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.78    1:17.94 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.94 (40.36)                                        
 29 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              1:17.70    1:18.46 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.46 (42.28)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:18.47 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.47 (41.58)                                        
 31 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     1:21.65    1:18.73 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.73 (40.81)                                        
 32 Ford, Elizabeth A   10 Badger-MR            1:20.48    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.79 (41.64)                                        
 33 Del Tatto, Olivia   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:18.92 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.92 (40.82)                                        
 34 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.34     1:19.15 (41.81)                                        
 35 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.66     1:19.19 (41.53)                                        
 36 Mantilla, Isabella  10 HYB-MR               1:18.79    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.20 (41.43)                                        
 37 Stroka, Greta       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:19.26 JO     
 38 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:19.34 JO     
                  38.45     1:19.34 (40.89)                                        
 39 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR             1:19.01    1:19.50 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.50 (41.86)                                        
 40 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR              1:20.44    1:19.57 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.57 (41.65)                                        
 41 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.33    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.68 (42.08)                                        
 42 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.37    1:19.88 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.88 (42.33)                                        
 43 Szczepanski, Genna  10 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:19.90 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.90 (42.18)                                        
 44 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.94 (42.68)                                        
 45 Maltsev, Erica       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.40    1:20.26 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.26 (42.06)                                        
 46 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:20.41 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.41 (42.01)                                        
 47 LaRegina, Elizabet  10 HYB-MR               1:20.33    1:20.76 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.76 (42.49)                                        
 48 Kim, Lynne H        10 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:20.94 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.94 (43.01)                                        
 49 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96Y   1:21.24 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.24 (42.28)                                        
 50 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.76 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.76 (44.62)                                        
 51 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.42    1:21.83 JO     
                  39.32     1:21.83 (42.51)                                        
 52 McDonald, Anna      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.55    1:22.04        
                  38.52     1:22.04 (43.52)                                        
 53 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:22.25        
                  38.23     1:22.25 (44.02)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Faith   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:22.30        
                  37.79     1:22.30 (44.51)                                        
 55 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:22.64        
                  38.30     1:22.64 (44.34)                                        
 56 Gomez, Ivonne        9 SPAR-MR              1:21.97    1:22.88        
                  38.72     1:22.88 (44.16)                                        
 57 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:23.25        
                  37.85     1:23.25 (45.40)                                        
 58 Zaets, Samantha     10 WAC-MR               1:09.95Y   1:23.36        
                  38.34     1:23.36 (45.02)                                        
 59 Ketron, Sara J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.35    1:23.71        
                  39.29     1:23.71 (44.42)                                        
 60 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:24.48        
 61 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.86    1:25.81        
                  39.87     1:25.81 (45.94)                                        
 62 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:29.62        
                  40.10     1:29.62 (49.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                2:36.29  ZONE Zone
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.28    2:28.87 ZONE    20  
                  33.68     1:10.82 (37.14)     1:49.46 (38.64)     2:28.87 (39.41)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR              2:30.50    2:30.07 ZONE    17  
                  34.61     1:12.79 (38.18)     1:52.43 (39.64)     2:30.07 (37.64)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR              2:30.69    2:30.84 ZONE    16  
                                  18.22 ( )       35.08 (16.86)   2:30.84 (1:55.76)
  4 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:34.10 ZONE    15  
                  35.67     1:14.71 (39.04)     1:55.16 (40.45)     2:34.10 (38.94)
  5 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73Y   2:39.54 JO      14  
                  36.45     1:16.27 (39.82)     1:58.10 (41.83)     2:39.54 (41.44)
  6 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.19    2:39.78 JO      13  
                  36.59     1:17.44 (40.85)     1:58.80 (41.36)     2:39.78 (40.98)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:40.60 JO      12  
                  36.63     1:17.82 (41.19)     1:59.82 (42.00)     2:40.60 (40.78)
  8 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55    2:41.21 JO      11  
                  36.63     1:16.55 (39.92)     1:58.92 (42.37)     2:41.21 (42.29)
  9 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR            2:26.30Y   2:41.92 JO       9  
                  35.55     1:16.37 (40.82)     1:59.60 (43.23)     2:41.92 (42.32)
 10 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:42.52 JO       7  
                  36.60     1:18.35 (41.75)     2:01.23 (42.88)     2:42.52 (41.29)
 11 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR          2:45.94    2:44.61 JO       6  
                  38.85     1:21.68 (42.83)     2:05.27 (43.59)     2:44.61 (39.34)
 12 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.39    2:44.75 JO       5  
                  38.70     1:21.69 (42.99)     2:05.00 (43.31)     2:44.75 (39.75)
 13 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              2:45.36    2:44.80 JO       4  
                  38.26     1:20.80 (42.54)     2:03.53 (42.73)     2:44.80 (41.27)
 14 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               2:50.22    2:46.32 JO       3  
                  36.49     1:19.78 (43.29)     2:04.05 (44.27)     2:46.32 (42.27)
 15 Stroka, Greta       10 Twisters-MR          2:48.47    2:46.54 JO       2  
                  37.98     1:20.06 (42.08)   2:46.54 (1:26.48)                    
 16 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.01    2:46.68 JO       1  
                  38.33     1:22.17 (43.84)     2:05.77 (43.60)     2:46.68 (40.91)
 17 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.81    2:48.16 JO     
                  38.35     1:22.29 (43.94)     2:05.37 (43.08)     2:48.16 (42.79)
 18 Condon, Daniella M  10 WEST-MR              2:51.90    2:48.48 JO     
                  35.78     1:18.46 (42.68)     2:04.41 (45.95)     2:48.48 (44.07)
 19 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              2:48.75    2:49.16 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.87 (41.75)     2:04.10 (44.23)     2:49.16 (45.06)
 20 Gurden, Abigail S    9 WEST-MR              2:53.86    2:49.99 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.20 (43.91)     2:08.14 (43.94)     2:49.99 (41.85)
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR          2:47.27    2:50.49 JO     
                  40.15     1:23.94 (43.79)     2:08.03 (44.09)     2:50.49 (42.46)
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.82    2:52.05 JO     
                  38.86     1:23.59 (44.73)     2:08.98 (45.39)     2:52.05 (43.07)
 23 Davis, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:56.71    2:52.48 JO     
                  39.82     1:24.09 (44.27)     2:08.98 (44.89)     2:52.48 (43.50)
 24 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.48    2:52.96 JO     
                  39.79     1:25.46 (45.67)     2:12.00 (46.54)     2:52.96 (40.96)
 25 Weinstein, Claire    8 WEST-MR              2:54.42    2:52.99 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.14 (45.45)     2:10.24 (45.10)     2:52.99 (42.75)
 26 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR             2:57.88    2:53.55 JO     
                  36.92     1:22.32 (45.40)     2:09.66 (47.34)     2:53.55 (43.89)
 27 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              2:56.29    2:54.03 JO     
                  40.48     1:26.04 (45.56)     2:10.49 (44.45)     2:54.03 (43.54)
 28 Ketron, Sara J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.01    2:54.59 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.90 (46.92)     2:12.65 (45.75)     2:54.59 (41.94)
 29 McLaughlin, Faith   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.48    2:54.91 JO     
                  38.86     1:22.57 (43.71)     2:09.80 (47.23)     2:54.91 (45.11)
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR              2:52.15    2:55.45 JO     
                  39.27     1:25.02 (45.75)     2:11.22 (46.20)     2:55.45 (44.23)
 31 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.04    2:55.94 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.60 (46.55)     2:13.28 (46.68)     2:55.94 (42.66)
 32 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 RFAC-MR              2:50.76    2:57.35 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.42 (46.52)     2:14.08 (46.66)     2:57.35 (43.27)
 33 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR              2:55.08    2:57.58 JO     
                  40.98     1:27.05 (46.07)     2:13.48 (46.43)     2:57.58 (44.10)
 34 Martin, Lilyanna M   9 Phoenix-MR           2:56.26    3:00.82        
                  40.84     1:28.02 (47.18)     2:15.62 (47.60)     3:00.82 (45.20)
 35 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.27    3:01.61        
                  39.31     1:26.87 (47.56)     2:14.95 (48.08)     3:01.61 (46.66)
 36 Gerosa, Nicole C     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    3:05.63        
                  39.55     1:27.73 (48.18)     2:19.61 (51.88)     3:05.63 (46.02)
 37 Johnson, Amanda L    9 RFAC-MR              2:58.94    3:10.23        
                  41.52     1:30.55 (49.03)     2:21.69 (51.14)     3:10.23 (48.54)
 -- Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              2:58.09         DQ        
      False start
                  40.49     1:27.37 (46.88)     2:13.87 (46.50)          DQ (45.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                5:33.09  ZONE Zone
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR              5:17.53    5:14.70 ZONE    20  
                  35.57     1:14.97 (39.40)     1:55.08 (40.11)     2:35.59 (40.51)
        3:16.04 (40.45)     3:57.54 (41.50)     4:37.65 (40.11)     5:14.70 (37.05)
  2 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR              5:16.51    5:14.85 ZONE    17  
                  36.54     1:16.20 (39.66)     1:55.72 (39.52)     2:36.09 (40.37)
        3:16.24 (40.15)     3:56.08 (39.84)     4:37.09 (41.01)     5:14.85 (37.76)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR              5:19.54    5:29.63 ZONE    16  
                  36.66     1:17.27 (40.61)     1:58.36 (41.09)     2:40.70 (42.34)
        3:23.05 (42.35)     4:06.29 (43.24)     4:49.10 (42.81)     5:29.63 (40.53)
  4 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              5:36.53    5:30.79 ZONE    15  
                  37.37     1:18.87 (41.50)     2:01.31 (42.44)     2:43.86 (42.55)
        3:26.50 (42.64)     4:08.88 (42.38)     4:50.51 (41.63)     5:30.79 (40.28)
  5 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR              5:41.83    5:36.99 JO      14  
                  37.57     1:20.38 (42.81)     2:03.95 (43.57)     2:47.52 (43.57)
        3:30.08 (42.56)     4:13.09 (43.01)     4:56.05 (42.96)     5:36.99 (40.94)
  6 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              5:46.21    5:38.99 JO      13  
                  37.63     1:21.09 (43.46)     2:05.27 (44.18)     2:49.03 (43.76)
        3:31.46 (42.43)     4:14.47 (43.01)     4:59.21 (44.74)     5:38.99 (39.78)
  7 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          6:36.62Y   5:39.02 JO      12  
                  37.93     1:21.78 (43.85)     2:04.96 (43.18)     2:49.67 (44.71)
        3:32.83 (43.16)     4:16.52 (43.69)     5:00.23 (43.71)     5:39.02 (38.79)
  8 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.65Y   5:39.56 JO      11  
                  39.06     1:20.23 (41.17)     2:03.11 (42.88)     2:46.65 (43.54)
        3:30.34 (43.69)     4:14.69 (44.35)     4:57.57 (42.88)     5:39.56 (41.99)
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              5:54.80    5:43.47 JO       9  
                  37.88     1:19.77 (41.89)     2:03.46 (43.69)     2:47.13 (43.67)
        3:32.17 (45.04)     4:16.51 (44.34)     5:01.39 (44.88)     5:43.47 (42.08)
 10 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.48    5:45.67 JO       7  
                  37.56     1:20.63 (43.07)     2:04.85 (44.22)     2:48.75 (43.90)
        3:32.89 (44.14)     4:17.66 (44.77)     5:02.40 (44.74)     5:45.67 (43.27)
 11 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              5:48.56    5:45.93 JO       6  
                  38.86     1:22.70 (43.84)     2:06.23 (43.53)     2:50.36 (44.13)
        3:34.54 (44.18)     4:19.79 (45.25)     5:03.22 (43.43)     5:45.93 (42.71)
 12 Gurden, Abigail S    9 WEST-MR              5:59.18    6:01.22          5  
                  40.90     1:27.04 (46.14)     2:12.45 (45.41)     2:58.78 (46.33)
        3:44.91 (46.13)     4:31.87 (46.96)     5:17.75 (45.88)     6:01.22 (43.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                          
                39.59  ZONE Zone
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR                36.24      36.96 ZONE    20  
  2 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR              34.04Y     37.70 ZONE    17  
  3 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR                38.79      37.71 ZONE    16  
  4 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.18      37.77 ZONE    15  
  5 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                37.29      38.17 ZONE    14  
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.19 ZONE    13  
  7 Lei, Anya           10 Twisters-MR            39.67      39.14 ZONE    12  
  8 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR                38.70      39.28 ZONE    11  
  9 Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.68 JO       9  
 10 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.70 JO       7  
 11 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.96      39.84 JO       6  
 12 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.13 JO       5  
 13 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          40.38      40.40 JO       4  
 14 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                40.35      40.48 JO       3  
 15 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR                39.09      40.54 JO       2  
 16 Mantilla, Isabella  10 HYB-MR                 41.51      40.81 JO       1  
 17 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR                41.48      40.83 JO     
 18 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR            40.40      40.91 JO     
 19 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 40.48      40.94 JO     
 20 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR                40.33      41.02 JO     
 21 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR                40.31      41.04 JO     
 22 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR       41.15      41.16 JO     
 23 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR            40.06      41.34 JO     
 24 Condon, Daniella M  10 WEST-MR                41.17      41.35 JO     
 25 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      41.55 JO     
 26 Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.51      41.71 JO     
 27 Varon, Sophia       10 PATS-MR                43.87      41.76 JO     
 28 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR                40.51      41.80 JO     
 29 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                41.13      41.90 JO     
 30 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR               40.82      41.91 JO     
 31 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                42.58      42.00 JO     
 32 Zaets, Samantha     10 WAC-MR                 36.10Y     42.02 JO     
 33 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                41.77      42.08 JO     
 34 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR            42.64      42.23 JO     
 35 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR                 42.94      42.27 JO     
 35 Asch, Lexi          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.62      42.27 JO     
 37 McDonald, Anna      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.10      42.28 JO     
 38 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      42.46 JO     
 39 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      42.53 JO     
 40 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.08      42.58 JO     
 41 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.37      42.74 JO     
 42 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR                42.30      42.80 JO     
 43 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.67      42.83 JO     
 44 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                41.20      42.93 JO     
 45 Casellas, Krystin    9 KB Makos-MR            42.88      42.94 JO     
 46 Lin, Katrina        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.10      43.01 JO     
 47 Weinstein, Claire    8 WEST-MR                41.87      43.05 JO     
 48 Kim, Lynne H        10 COND-MR                41.64      43.11 JO     
 49 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      43.51 JO     
 50 Holman, Sofia E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.86      43.63 JO     
 51 Ketron, Sara J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      43.83 JO     
 52 Phillips, Grace M   10 RFAC-MR                43.44      43.85 JO     
 53 Perez, Brianna M     8 Phoenix-MR             43.45      43.90 JO     
 54 Sheehan, Fainne N   10 IA-MR                  43.79      43.95 JO     
 55 Maltsev, Erica       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.80      44.02        
 56 Krishnamurthy, Ish  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      44.07        
 57 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      44.08        
 58 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  10 COND-MR                41.70      44.09        
 59 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                  43.04      44.23        
 60 Canty, Katie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      44.36        
 61 Lawson, Olivia C    10 COND-MR                43.64      44.39        
 62 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR            43.47      44.43        
 63 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR                43.94      44.44        
 63 Fourie, Trinity C   10 COND-MR                42.47      44.44        
 65 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.72      44.54        
 66 Goldstein, Charley   9 RA-MR                  42.31      44.69        
 67 Broderick, Catheri  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      44.70        
 67 Cohen, Raya J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46Y     44.70        
 69 Szczepanski, Genna  10 COND-MR                43.57      44.94        
 70 Fitzgerald, Molly   10 LIAC-MR                43.65      45.13        
 71 McLaughlin, Faith   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      45.25        
 72 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.68      45.42        
 73 Greenberg, Abigail  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.24      45.75        
 74 Chen, Bessie         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      46.10        
 75 Gonzalez, Isabel V  10 LIAC-MR                43.79      46.59        
 76 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR                43.90      46.87        
 77 Hardart, Annabel M   9 Badger-MR              43.88      47.77        
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR            41.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.52         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Estrada-Nunez, Tha  10 Twisters-MR            43.81         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:25.19  ZONE Zone
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR               1:19.64    1:15.79 ZONE    20  
                  37.31     1:15.79 (38.48)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:19.52 ZONE    17  
                  38.97     1:19.52 (40.55)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:20.64 ZONE    16  
                  39.18     1:20.64 (41.46)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:21.60 ZONE    15  
                  39.49     1:21.60 (42.11)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR              1:22.37    1:22.00 ZONE    14  
                  40.43     1:22.00 (41.57)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              1:24.81    1:22.11 ZONE    13  
                  40.36     1:22.11 (41.75)                                        
  7 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR            1:13.75Y   1:23.02 ZONE    12  
                  40.76     1:23.02 (42.26)                                        
  8 Lei, Anya           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.18    1:24.84 ZONE    11  
                  41.53     1:24.84 (43.31)                                        
  9 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.41    1:25.38 JO       9  
                  41.50     1:25.38 (43.88)                                        
 10 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:25.91 JO       7  
 11 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:26.05 JO       6  
                  42.05     1:26.05 (44.00)                                        
 12 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:26.42 JO       5  
                  41.97     1:26.42 (44.45)                                        
 13 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:26.59 JO       4  
                  41.41     1:26.59 (45.18)                                        
 14 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:26.61 JO       3  
                  42.47     1:26.61 (44.14)                                        
 15 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.63 JO       2  
                  41.73     1:26.63 (44.90)                                        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.93    1:27.08 JO       1  
                  42.62     1:27.08 (44.46)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              1:28.10    1:27.10 JO     
                  42.13     1:27.10 (44.97)                                        
 18 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.70    1:27.33 JO     
                  42.98     1:27.33 (44.35)                                        
 19 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR              1:27.63    1:27.49 JO     
                  43.49     1:27.49 (44.00)                                        
 20 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:19.85Y   1:28.08 JO     
 21 Mantilla, Isabella  10 HYB-MR               1:28.62    1:28.43 JO     
                  44.33     1:28.43 (44.10)                                        
 22 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR             1:26.39    1:28.65 JO     
                  42.54     1:28.65 (46.11)                                        
 23 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.33    1:28.95 JO     
                  44.27     1:28.95 (44.68)                                        
 24 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.19    1:29.24 JO     
                  43.57     1:29.24 (45.67)                                        
 25 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.02    1:29.45 JO     
                  44.38     1:29.45 (45.07)                                        
 26 McDonald, Anna      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.98    1:29.65 JO     
                  44.04     1:29.65 (45.61)                                        
 27 Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.13    1:29.67 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.67 (47.56)                                        
 28 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     1:31.23    1:29.70 JO     
                  43.28     1:29.70 (46.42)                                        
 29 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              1:29.12    1:29.77 JO     
                  43.52     1:29.77 (46.25)                                        
 29 Kim, Lynne H        10 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:29.77 JO     
                  43.27     1:29.77 (46.50)                                        
 31 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.76    1:30.03 JO     
                  44.15     1:30.03 (45.88)                                        
 32 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.98    1:30.17 JO     
                  44.24     1:30.17 (45.93)                                        
 33 Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:30.52 JO     
                  42.94     1:30.52 (47.58)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:30.56 JO     
                  44.05     1:30.56 (46.51)                                        
 35 Ford, Elizabeth A   10 Badger-MR            1:31.06    1:30.65 JO     
                  44.58     1:30.65 (46.07)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR               1:31.79    1:30.72 JO     
                  44.24     1:30.72 (46.48)                                        
 37 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:29.85    1:30.73 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.73 (47.82)                                        
 38 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR               1:33.79    1:31.13 JO     
                  43.69     1:31.13 (47.44)                                        
 39 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:31.51 JO     
                  44.79     1:31.51 (46.72)                                        
 40 Maltsev, Erica       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.62    1:31.62 JO     
                  45.08     1:31.62 (46.54)                                        
 41 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.80    1:31.90 JO     
                  44.98     1:31.90 (46.92)                                        
 42 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:31.97 JO     
                  45.91     1:31.97 (46.06)                                        
 43 Condon, Daniella M  10 WEST-MR              1:31.51    1:32.02 JO     
                  44.96     1:32.02 (47.06)                                        
 44 Krishnamurthy, Ish  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.13    1:32.28 JO     
                  45.35     1:32.28 (46.93)                                        
 45 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.98    1:32.33 JO     
                  45.35     1:32.33 (46.98)                                        
 46 Jordan, Noelle R    10 IA-MR                1:31.83    1:32.76 JO     
                  45.89     1:32.76 (46.87)                                        
 47 Phillips, Grace M   10 RFAC-MR              1:33.41    1:33.04 JO     
                  44.61     1:33.04 (48.43)                                        
 48 McLaughlin, Faith   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.44    1:33.20 JO     
                  43.62     1:33.20 (49.58)                                        
 49 Lee, Kaitlyn H      10 Badger-MR            1:28.98    1:33.48 JO     
                  45.25     1:33.48 (48.23)                                        
 50 Asch, Lexi          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.38    1:33.59 JO     
                  44.68     1:33.59 (48.91)                                        
 51 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.95    1:33.66 JO     
                  45.56     1:33.66 (48.10)                                        
 52 Weinstein, Claire    8 WEST-MR              1:29.67    1:33.67 JO     
                  46.68     1:33.67 (46.99)                                        
 53 Canty, Katie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.86    1:33.88 JO     
                  45.58     1:33.88 (48.30)                                        
 54 Fourie, Trinity C   10 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:34.19        
                  45.72     1:34.19 (48.47)                                        
 55 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                1:33.31    1:34.89        
                  46.51     1:34.89 (48.38)                                        
 56 Lawson, Olivia C    10 COND-MR              1:32.69    1:35.40        
                  46.88     1:35.40 (48.52)                                        
 57 Scanlon, Teagan     10 WISC-MR              1:33.25    1:35.74        
                  46.93     1:35.74 (48.81)                                        
 58 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR          1:32.70    1:36.66        
                  47.01     1:36.66 (49.65)                                        
 59 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:36.73        
                  47.88     1:36.73 (48.85)                                        
 60 LaRegina, Elizabet  10 HYB-MR               1:33.60    1:37.11        
                  47.51     1:37.11 (49.60)                                        
 61 Vallamattam, Annie  10 DA-MR                1:32.32    1:37.51        
                  47.65     1:37.51 (49.86)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Isabel V  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:42.03        
                  49.02     1:42.03 (53.01)                                        
 -- Estrada-Nunez, Tha  10 Twisters-MR          1:33.32         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  43.33          DQ (46.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                44.99  ZONE Zone
                50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                42.37      43.10 ZONE    20  
  2 Lin, Sara S          9 WEST-MR                45.51      43.24 ZONE    17  
  3 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR                43.95      43.55 ZONE    16  
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                44.07      43.98 ZONE    15  
  5 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR                45.05      44.19 ZONE    14  
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR                44.18      44.42 ZONE    13  
  7 Montefusco, Kathry   9 HYB-MR                 43.87      44.82 ZONE    12  
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.36      44.87 ZONE    11  
  9 Duryea_Stern, Hale  10 HYB-MR                 47.38      44.88 ZONE     9  
 10 Krishnamurthy, Ish  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.75      45.12 JO       7  
 11 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          44.64      45.25 JO       6  
 12 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.51 JO       5  
 13 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR                44.55      45.54 JO       4  
 14 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.63      45.55 JO       3  
 15 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                  44.89      45.70 JO       2  
 16 Chen, Bessie         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.33      46.96 JO       1  
 17 Szczepanski, Genna  10 COND-MR                48.69      46.97 JO     
 18 Khutorsky, Deborah  10 NYSA-MR                50.19      47.08 JO     
 19 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR                46.76      47.28 JO     
 20 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                47.83      47.41 JO     
 21 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR            47.82      47.47 JO     
 22 Vitti, Alexa A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.61      47.56 JO     
 23 Canty, Katie E      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      47.67 JO     
 24 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                46.08      47.86 JO     
 25 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                49.39      48.13 JO     
 26 Fourie, Trinity C   10 COND-MR                48.82      48.29 JO     
 27 Bacon, Marina S     10 RedTails-MR            48.58      48.31 JO     
 28 Holman, Sofia E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      48.40 JO     
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR            46.75      48.40 JO     
 30 KU, Jaein            9 Twisters-MR            47.38      48.41 JO     
 31 Davis, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 48.53      48.51 JO     
 32 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.32      48.68 JO     
 32 Liu, Ava L           9 NYSA-MR                50.34      48.68 JO     
 34 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.31      48.89 JO     
 35 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.60      48.91 JO     
 36 Shao, Carolyn       10 RFAC-MR                49.19      49.00 JO     
 37 Lawson, Olivia C    10 COND-MR                49.83      49.04 JO     
 38 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR                48.37      49.05 JO     
 39 St Thomas, Alyssa   10 LIAC-MR                50.55      49.22 JO     
 40 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.46      49.26 JO     
 41 Greenberg, Abigail  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      49.30 JO     
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR                50.83      49.33 JO     
 43 Phillips, Grace M   10 RFAC-MR                50.26      49.35 JO     
 44 Shashaty, Kelly     10 WAC-MR                 48.46      49.36 JO     
 45 Scanlon, Teagan     10 WISC-MR                49.37      49.43 JO     
 46 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.92      49.58 JO     
 47 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.99      49.73 JO     
 48 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR                49.37      49.87 JO     
 49 Lin, Nettie         10 FLY-MR                 50.62      49.97 JO     
 50 Constantine, Jacqu   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.85      50.15 JO     
 51 Hoffman, Noelle R    9 Phoenix-MR             50.05      50.17 JO     
 52 Martin, Lilyanna M   9 Phoenix-MR             46.74      50.18 JO     
 53 Taipale, Alina H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.46      50.35 JO     
 54 Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR                50.06      50.40 JO     
 55 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.85      50.50 JO     
 56 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.37      50.57 JO     
 56 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR                50.47      50.57 JO     
 58 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR               50.84      51.18        
 59 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR            50.56      51.28        
 60 LaRegina, Elizabet  10 HYB-MR                 47.58      51.54        
 61 Yan, Hannah         10 GATE-MR                48.66      51.83        
 62 Cameron, Megan G    10 NYSA-MR                50.39      51.99        
 63 McLaughlin, Faith   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.99      52.07        
 64 Polito, Lauren E    10 HS-MR                  48.28      56.23        
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  10 COND-MR                48.70         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.15         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Monti, AvaGrace *    9 Three Village-MR       49.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       10 LIAC-MR                50.10         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:36.79  ZONE Zone
                1:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.92    1:33.52 ZONE    20  
                  44.70     1:33.52 (48.82)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:34.80 ZONE    17  
                  44.97     1:34.80 (49.83)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR              1:36.58    1:35.41 ZONE    16  
                  46.12     1:35.41 (49.29)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:35.45 ZONE    15  
                  45.74     1:35.45 (49.71)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR              1:36.98    1:37.54 JO      14  
                  47.14     1:37.54 (50.40)                                        
  6 Krishnamurthy, Ish  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.32    1:37.75 JO      13  
                  45.68     1:37.75 (52.07)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              1:37.71    1:38.29 JO      12  
                  45.77     1:38.29 (52.52)                                        
  8 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:38.50 JO      11  
                  47.50     1:38.50 (51.00)                                        
  9 Lin, Sara S          9 WEST-MR              1:40.72    1:38.91 JO       9  
                  46.49     1:38.91 (52.42)                                        
 10 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.96    1:38.96 JO       7  
                  47.76     1:38.96 (51.20)                                        
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn H      10 Badger-MR            1:26.99Y   1:39.09 JO       6  
                  46.81     1:39.09 (52.28)                                        
 12 Chen, Bessie         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.38    1:39.33 JO       5  
                  47.50     1:39.33 (51.83)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.62    1:39.53 JO       4  
                  48.19     1:39.53 (51.34)                                        
 14 Montefusco, Kathry   9 HYB-MR               1:37.66    1:39.60 JO       3  
                  48.22     1:39.60 (51.38)                                        
 15 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:41.22 JO       2  
                  47.99     1:41.22 (53.23)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S     10 RedTails-MR          1:43.15    1:41.35 JO       1  
                  48.79     1:41.35 (52.56)                                        
 17 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                1:41.66    1:41.79 JO     
                  48.21     1:41.79 (53.58)                                        
 18 Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.03    1:41.86 JO     
                  47.98     1:41.86 (53.88)                                        
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR          1:41.16    1:41.87 JO     
                  47.79     1:41.87 (54.08)                                        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:42.02 JO     
                  49.65     1:42.02 (52.37)                                        
 21 Davis, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:42.91    1:42.53 JO     
                  49.41     1:42.53 (53.12)                                        
 22 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR              1:46.19    1:42.58 JO     
                  48.86     1:42.58 (53.72)                                        
 23 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              1:41.09    1:42.98 JO     
                  49.24     1:42.98 (53.74)                                        
 24 Holman, Sofia E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.49    1:43.35 JO     
                  48.98     1:43.35 (54.37)                                        
 25 Monti, AvaGrace *    9 Three Village-MR     1:46.77    1:43.38 JO     
                  49.03     1:43.38 (54.35)                                        
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.85    1:43.57 JO     
                  50.19     1:43.57 (53.38)                                        
 27 Shao, Carolyn       10 RFAC-MR              1:43.48    1:44.01 JO     
                  50.47     1:44.01 (53.54)                                        
 28 Fourie, Trinity C   10 COND-MR              1:47.83    1:44.20 JO     
                  50.46     1:44.20 (53.74)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.85    1:44.46 JO     
                  49.69     1:44.46 (54.77)                                        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.74    1:44.53 JO     
                  50.05     1:44.53 (54.48)                                        
 31 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.11    1:44.69 JO     
                  49.26     1:44.69 (55.43)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Kelly     10 WAC-MR               1:48.83    1:44.88 JO     
                  50.18     1:44.88 (54.70)                                        
 33 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR              1:45.34    1:45.98 JO     
                  50.74     1:45.98 (55.24)                                        
 34 Khutorsky, Deborah  10 NYSA-MR              1:46.93    1:46.03 JO     
                  47.31     1:46.03 (58.72)                                        
 35 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:46.45 JO     
                  49.03     1:46.45 (57.42)                                        
 36 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:46.63 JO     
                  51.53     1:46.63 (55.10)                                        
 37 Taipale, Alina H    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.87    1:46.96 JO     
                  50.45     1:46.96 (56.51)                                        
 38 Jordan, Noelle R    10 IA-MR                1:43.39    1:46.98 JO     
                  52.97     1:46.98 (54.01)                                        
 39 Yan, Hannah         10 GATE-MR              1:43.83    1:47.22 JO     
                  50.66     1:47.22 (56.56)                                        
 40 Phillips, Grace M   10 RFAC-MR              1:47.51    1:47.49 JO     
                  50.74     1:47.49 (56.75)                                        
 41 Hoffman, Noelle R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:48.03    1:47.71 JO     
                  51.62     1:47.71 (56.09)                                        
 42 Liu, Ava L           9 NYSA-MR              1:47.42    1:47.86 JO     
                  51.77     1:47.86 (56.09)                                        
 43 Lin, Nettie         10 FLY-MR               1:45.82    1:48.11 JO     
                  51.49     1:48.11 (56.62)                                        
 44 Gerosa, Nicole C     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.80    1:48.15 JO     
                  51.56     1:48.15 (56.59)                                        
 45 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.37    1:48.17 JO     
                  51.58     1:48.17 (56.59)                                        
 46 Vitti, Alexa A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.16    1:48.69 JO     
                  51.21     1:48.69 (57.48)                                        
 47 Cameron, Megan G    10 NYSA-MR              1:48.01    1:49.11        
                  51.94     1:49.11 (57.17)                                        
 48 Greenberg, Abigail  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.86    1:49.20        
                  52.23     1:49.20 (56.97)                                        
 49 Lawson, Olivia C    10 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:49.50        
                  52.54     1:49.50 (56.96)                                        
 50 LaRegina, Elizabet  10 HYB-MR               1:47.91    1:49.71        
                  51.91     1:49.71 (57.80)                                        
 51 Nettles, Molly S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.86    1:50.39        
                  52.34     1:50.39 (58.05)                                        
 52 Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:50.47        
                  51.63     1:50.47 (58.84)                                        
 53 Vallamattam, Annie  10 DA-MR                1:45.01    1:50.83        
                  52.68     1:50.83 (58.15)                                        
 54 Martin, Lilyanna M   9 Phoenix-MR           1:43.87    1:50.91        
                  52.76     1:50.91 (58.15)                                        
 55 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR              1:47.16    1:51.54        
                  53.01     1:51.54 (58.53)                                        
 56 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR          1:46.79    1:53.52        
                  55.05     1:53.52 (58.47)                                        
 57 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  10 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:55.00        
                  53.92   1:55.00 (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.14         DQ        
      False start
                  47.69          DQ (51.65)                                        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale  10 HYB-MR               1:42.47         DQ        
      False start
                  48.39          DQ (54.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   31.21   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                          
                36.99  ZONE Zone
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR                34.02      34.26 ZONE    20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR                34.40      34.42 ZONE    17  
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR                36.44      35.22 ZONE    16  
  4 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR                 35.45      35.98 ZONE    15  
  5 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR                 37.80      36.17 ZONE    14  
  6 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR              37.59      36.29 ZONE    13  
  7 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR                37.23      36.43 ZONE    12  
  8 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR                37.59      36.75 ZONE    11  
  9 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR                38.49      36.97 ZONE     9  
 10 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      36.98 ZONE     7  
 11 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.14 JO       6  
 12 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.44 JO       5  
 13 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR                37.51      37.51 JO       4  
 14 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR            39.98      37.84 JO       3  
 15 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR                38.64      37.91 JO       2  
 16 Herr, Emily A        7 Three Village-MR       39.68      38.20 JO       1  
 17 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR       39.95      38.21 JO     
 18 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.91      38.24 JO     
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.76      38.51 JO     
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S    10 COND-MR                38.98      38.91 JO     
 21 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.69      38.96 JO     
 22 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.32      39.20 JO     
 23 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.45 JO     
 24 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 RI Marlins-MR          40.17      39.56 JO     
 25 Devaney, Sinead M   10 COND-MR                40.03      39.62 JO     
 26 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.84 JO     
 27 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      39.92 JO     
 28 Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR                39.57      40.00 JO     
 29 Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.28      40.03 JO     
 30 Jordan, Noelle R    10 IA-MR                  38.46      40.06 JO     
 31 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      40.14 JO     
 32 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.44      40.15 JO     
 33 Guzzino, Mary Grac  10 NYSA-MR                42.98      40.30 JO     
 34 Maltsev, Erica       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.22      40.38 JO     
 35 Newmark, Ella M     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      40.58 JO     
 35 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                40.44      40.58 JO     
 37 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      40.87 JO     
 38 St Thomas, Alyssa   10 LIAC-MR                42.30      40.92 JO     
 39 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.98 JO     
 40 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR            39.79      41.23 JO     
 41 Healy, Sierra        8 HYB-MR                 41.82      41.26 JO     
 42 Nicholas, Cayla     10 DA-MR                  40.60      41.36 JO     
 43 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 RFAC-MR                41.89      41.41 JO     
 44 Asch, Lexi          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.93      41.42 JO     
 45 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.55      41.53 JO     
 46 Lei, Anya           10 Twisters-MR            41.34      41.54 JO     
 47 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                41.52      41.84 JO     
 48 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 42.51      41.92 JO     
 49 Kowalczyk, Julia    10 Twisters-MR            40.37      41.94 JO     
 50 Rose, Natalie M     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59Y     41.98 JO     
 51 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  10 Twisters-MR            41.21      41.99 JO     
 52 Kim, Lynne H        10 COND-MR                42.00      42.09 JO     
 53 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 RA-MR                  42.98      42.12 JO     
 54 Vallamattam, Annie  10 DA-MR                  39.59      42.23 JO     
 55 Ketron, Sara J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      42.40 JO     
 56 Greenberg, Abigail  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      42.51 JO     
 57 Cohen, Raya J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.52 JO     
 58 Monti, AvaGrace *    9 Three Village-MR       42.61      42.66 JO     
 59 Perez, Brianna M     8 Phoenix-MR             40.80      42.68 JO     
 60 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR                42.83      42.93 JO     
 61 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR                42.25      43.03        
 62 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR                42.06      43.08        
 63 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      43.11        
 64 Grefski, Emma M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      43.18        
 65 Chen, Bessie         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55      43.20        
 66 Brennan, Annabel D  10 RA-MR                  42.07      43.23        
 67 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR                42.81      43.50        
 68 Gonzalez, Isabel V  10 LIAC-MR                40.73      43.73        
 69 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      43.74        
 70 Vitti, Alexa A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      43.83        
 71 Montefusco, Kathry   9 HYB-MR                 42.16      43.86        
 72 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                42.76      46.81        
 -- Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR                41.57         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sheehan, Fainne N   10 IA-MR                  39.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR                 36.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:25.69  ZONE Zone
                1:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      10 LBA-MR               1:25.76    1:17.60 ZONE    20  
                  36.51     1:17.60 (41.09)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              1:17.70    1:19.29 ZONE    17  
                  38.67     1:19.29 (40.62)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:19.46 ZONE    16  
                  38.61     1:19.46 (40.85)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.77 ZONE    15  
                  39.35     1:23.77 (44.42)                                        
  5 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:23.86 ZONE    14  
                  38.54     1:23.86 (45.32)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               1:27.36    1:24.20 ZONE    13  
                  37.24     1:24.20 (46.96)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR              1:24.30    1:24.75 ZONE    12  
                  39.56     1:24.75 (45.19)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:25.03 ZONE    11  
                  39.95     1:25.03 (45.08)                                        
  9 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:25.84 JO       9  
                  39.65     1:25.84 (46.19)                                        
 10 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:26.32 JO       7  
                  39.95     1:26.32 (46.37)                                        
 11 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR              1:25.51    1:27.36 JO       6  
                  40.92     1:27.36 (46.44)                                        
 12 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78Y   1:28.65 JO       5  
                  40.87     1:28.65 (47.78)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     1:34.23    1:29.82 JO       4  
                  40.64     1:29.82 (49.18)                                        
 14 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:30.35 JO       3  
                  43.60     1:30.35 (46.75)                                        
 15 Friedman, Alexandr  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10Y   1:31.93 JO       2  
                  41.56     1:31.93 (50.37)                                        
 16 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.79    1:32.52 JO       1  
                  42.26     1:32.52 (50.26)                                        
 17 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.40    1:32.89 JO     
                  42.66     1:32.89 (50.23)                                        
 18 Healy, Sierra        8 HYB-MR               1:39.26    1:33.42 JO     
                  44.02     1:33.42 (49.40)                                        
 19 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.24    1:33.59 JO     
                  42.05     1:33.59 (51.54)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Mikayla J  10 LBA-MR               1:35.26    1:34.05 JO     
                  42.84     1:34.05 (51.21)                                        
 21 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              1:29.42    1:34.46 JO     
                  42.24     1:34.46 (52.22)                                        
 22 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.09    1:34.92 JO     
                  44.35     1:34.92 (50.57)                                        
 23 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR              1:37.90    1:36.05 JO     
                  44.30     1:36.05 (51.75)                                        
 24 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:37.15 JO     
                  44.73     1:37.15 (52.42)                                        
 25 Herr, Emily A        7 Three Village-MR     1:32.08    1:37.72 JO     
                  41.85     1:37.72 (55.87)                                        
 26 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.25    1:37.89 JO     
                  44.83     1:37.89 (53.06)                                        
 27 Ketron, Sara J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.26    1:37.90 JO     
                  45.70     1:37.90 (52.20)                                        
 28 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              1:39.66    1:37.92 JO     
                  44.16     1:37.92 (53.76)                                        
 29 Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:38.17 JO     
                  44.53     1:38.17 (53.64)                                        
 30 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR          1:37.57    1:38.62 JO     
                  44.32     1:38.62 (54.30)                                        
 31 Canty, Katie E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:39.36 JO     
                  44.67     1:39.36 (54.69)                                        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S    9 WEST-MR              1:24.40Y   1:40.29        
                  46.48     1:40.29 (53.81)                                        
 33 Valle, Ashley A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:40.70        
                  44.48     1:40.70 (56.22)                                        
 34 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              1:39.98    1:40.75        
                  44.87     1:40.75 (55.88)                                        
 35 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.87    1:41.07        
                  50.48     1:41.07 (50.59)                                        
 36 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     1:38.74    1:41.73        
                  47.20     1:41.73 (54.53)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR          1:34.47    1:41.90        
                  47.11     1:41.90 (54.79)                                        
 38 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR          1:36.56    1:42.07        
                  47.38     1:42.07 (54.69)                                        
 39 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.27    1:42.76        
                  47.39     1:42.76 (55.37)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Isabel V  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:43.85        
                  45.91     1:43.85 (57.94)                                        
 -- Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR            1:21.65Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stroka, Greta       10 Twisters-MR          1:37.06         NS        
 -- Rose, Natalie M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                2:58.09  ZONE Zone
                3:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.57    2:51.09 ZONE    20  
                  38.16     1:20.42 (42.26)     2:11.85 (51.43)     2:51.09 (39.24)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  10 WEST-MR              2:54.74    2:52.24 ZONE    17  
                  39.87     1:25.10 (45.23)     2:15.58 (50.48)     2:52.24 (36.66)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       10 WEST-MR              2:56.61    2:54.46 ZONE    16  
                  38.91     1:22.02 (43.11)     2:16.84 (54.82)     2:54.46 (37.62)
  4 Rossi, Elena        10 WEST-MR              2:56.46    2:55.36 ZONE    15  
                  40.10     1:25.34 (45.24)     2:17.61 (52.27)     2:55.36 (37.75)
  5 Vandermel, Jackie   10 COND-MR              2:57.46    2:55.52 ZONE    14  
                  38.74     1:22.96 (44.22)   2:55.52 (1:32.56)                    
  6 So, Madison B       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.85    2:57.33 ZONE    13  
                  38.36     1:25.93 (47.57)     2:18.53 (52.60)     2:57.33 (38.80)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.75    3:02.11 JO      12  
                  39.07     1:25.09 (46.02)   3:02.11 (1:37.02)                    
  8 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    3:02.43 JO      10  
                  39.91     1:27.25 (47.34)     2:22.93 (55.68)     3:02.43 (39.50)
  8 Zhu, Emma           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.07    3:02.43 JO      10  
                  39.65     1:27.78 (48.13)     2:23.43 (55.65)     3:02.43 (39.00)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.39    3:04.74 JO       7  
                  40.40     1:29.58 (49.18)     2:25.57 (55.99)     3:04.74 (39.17)
 11 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.30    3:04.89 JO       6  
                  41.55     1:27.44 (45.89)     2:23.93 (56.49)     3:04.89 (40.96)
 12 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              3:08.53    3:05.13 JO       5  
                  40.06     1:26.86 (46.80)     2:23.20 (56.34)     3:05.13 (41.93)
 13 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.18    3:06.08 JO       4  
                  41.29     1:28.58 (47.29)     2:23.15 (54.57)     3:06.08 (42.93)
 14 Tan, Marisol N      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.74    3:06.90 JO       3  
                  40.35     1:30.48 (50.13)     2:26.12 (55.64)     3:06.90 (40.78)
 15 Nada, Sama          10 Twisters-MR          3:04.57    3:07.97 JO       2  
                  42.36     1:30.71 (48.35)     2:27.88 (57.17)     3:07.97 (40.09)
 16 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              3:05.72    3:08.41 JO       1  
                  43.51     1:30.57 (47.06)     2:28.35 (57.78)     3:08.41 (40.06)
 17 Pusing, Aizel G      9 Twisters-MR          3:14.24    3:08.51 JO     
                  41.99     1:30.02 (48.03)     2:26.32 (56.30)     3:08.51 (42.19)
 18 Treglia, Leah N     10 HAA-MR               2:49.70Y   3:09.78 JO     
                  39.48     1:28.78 (49.30)     2:25.88 (57.10)     3:09.78 (43.90)
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              3:12.71    3:10.87 JO     
                  44.26     1:31.21 (46.95)     2:27.53 (56.32)     3:10.87 (43.34)
 20 Hussain, Sana       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.22    3:11.41 JO     
                  42.43     1:30.15 (47.72)   2:30.53 (1:00.38)     3:11.41 (40.88)
 21 Skaistis, Delilah    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.19    3:11.63 JO     
                  41.40     1:29.57 (48.17)     2:27.96 (58.39)     3:11.63 (43.67)
 22 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     3:18.60    3:12.87 JO     
                  40.62     1:30.89 (50.27)     2:30.36 (59.47)     3:12.87 (42.51)
 23 Barber, Alexis G    10 Twisters-MR          3:11.72    3:12.98 JO     
                  42.70     1:32.24 (49.54)     2:31.25 (59.01)     3:12.98 (41.73)
 24 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              3:12.60    3:13.73 JO     
                  43.31     1:31.18 (47.87)     2:30.66 (59.48)     3:13.73 (43.07)
 25 Greenberg, Abigail  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.89    3:14.27 JO     
                  44.64     1:35.05 (50.41)     2:32.46 (57.41)     3:14.27 (41.81)
 26 Roebuck, Carter     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.60    3:14.45 JO     
                  43.07     1:33.30 (50.23)     2:31.62 (58.32)     3:14.45 (42.83)
 27 Harshman, Ella S    10 Badger-MR            2:50.57Y   3:14.87 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.19 (45.53)   2:33.56 (1:09.37)     3:14.87 (41.31)
 28 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.75    3:15.95 JO     
                  45.62     1:35.04 (49.42)     2:29.18 (54.14)     3:15.95 (46.77)
 29 Lee, Lauren          9 WEST-MR              3:21.19    3:16.83 JO     
                  39.94     1:31.23 (51.29)   2:31.61 (1:00.38)     3:16.83 (45.22)
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.38    3:17.13 JO     
                  45.24     1:34.40 (49.16)     2:32.34 (57.94)     3:17.13 (44.79)
 31 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.30    3:17.34 JO     
                  43.13     1:33.82 (50.69)     2:33.12 (59.30)     3:17.34 (44.22)
 32 Gregory, Caitlin C  10 Jcc-MR               3:21.74    3:17.57 JO     
                  42.18     1:32.81 (50.63)   2:32.89 (1:00.08)     3:17.57 (44.68)
 33 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              3:12.54    3:17.60 JO     
                  50.59     1:39.02 (48.43)     2:34.24 (55.22)     3:17.60 (43.36)
 34 Condon, Daniella M  10 WEST-MR              3:21.06    3:19.12 JO     
                  43.09     1:35.37 (52.28)   2:37.06 (1:01.69)     3:19.12 (42.06)
 35 Healy, Sierra        8 HYB-MR               3:19.77    3:19.25 JO     
                  42.80     1:34.76 (51.96)   2:35.64 (1:00.88)     3:19.25 (43.61)
 36 Kim, Lynne H        10 COND-MR              3:14.00    3:20.28 JO     
                  43.89     1:33.12 (49.23)   2:37.00 (1:03.88)     3:20.28 (43.28)
 37 Phillips, Grace M   10 RFAC-MR              3:21.67    3:20.98 JO     
                  47.25     1:36.08 (48.83)     2:35.66 (59.58)     3:20.98 (45.32)
 38 Arciniegas, Laura    9 COND-MR              3:22.74    3:21.79 JO     
                  44.18     1:34.28 (50.10)   2:36.36 (1:02.08)     3:21.79 (45.43)
 39 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 RFAC-MR              3:13.49    3:22.15 JO     
                  45.04     1:37.06 (52.02)   2:39.99 (1:02.93)     3:22.15 (42.16)
 40 Hanna, Elizabeth T  10 Twisters-MR          3:18.59    3:22.45 JO     
                  46.87     1:38.68 (51.81)   2:39.65 (1:00.97)     3:22.45 (42.80)
 41 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.49    3:23.05        
                  47.38     1:35.39 (48.01)     2:34.26 (58.87)     3:23.05 (48.79)
 42 Montefusco, Kathry   9 HYB-MR               3:22.01    3:27.62        
                  47.70     1:42.12 (54.42)   3:27.62 (1:45.50)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:08.55   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M. Lee, J. Jiang             
     LC JO's:   2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.19    2:10.86         40  
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 10         2) Rossi, Elena 10                
     3) Condon, Daniella M 10           4) Tsai, Sarah Y 10               
                  33.00     1:06.66 (33.66)     1:40.61 (33.95)     2:10.86 (30.25)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.95    2:10.90         34  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 10             2) Fried, Riley L 9               
     3) So, Madison B 10                4) Ye, Bridget 10                 
                  33.23     1:06.53 (33.30)     1:39.43 (32.90)     2:10.90 (31.47)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.09    2:15.99         32  
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) Stroka, Greta 10               
     3) Nada, Sama 10                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 9              
                  33.58     1:09.48 (35.90)     1:42.91 (33.43)     2:15.99 (33.08)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.80    2:17.12         30  
     1) Leng, Claire 10                 2) Haag, Brooke N 10              
     3) Dring, Samantha R 10            4) Hwee, Melia M 10               
                  33.97     1:08.78 (34.81)     1:43.75 (34.97)     2:17.12 (33.37)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.58    2:18.23         28  
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 10            2) Batelli, Brooke E 10           
     3) Rosenberg, Sky S 10             4) Vandermel, Jackie A 10         
                  33.87     1:09.76 (35.89)     1:45.53 (35.77)     2:18.23 (32.70)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:23.94    2:18.52         26  
     1) Ketron, Sara J 10               2) Tan, Marisol N 10              
     3) McLaughlin, Faith B 10          4) Zhu, Emma 10                   
                  36.49     1:10.13 (33.64)     1:46.93 (36.80)     2:18.52 (31.59)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:25.07    2:18.73         24  
     1) Friedman, Alexandra E 10        2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 9          
     3) Hussain, Sana 10                4) Skaistis, Delilah E 9          
                  35.04     1:09.49 (34.45)     1:44.49 (35.00)     2:18.73 (34.24)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:20.80    2:21.19         22  
     1) Broderick, Catherine M 10       2) Armstrong, Brooke E 8          
     3) Del Tatto, Olivia M 10          4) Valle, Ashley A 10             
                  42.03     1:12.34 (30.31)     1:47.52 (35.18)     2:21.19 (33.67)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:24.03    2:21.53         18  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 10      
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 10             4) Barber, Alexis G 10            
                  37.98     1:14.14 (36.16)     1:48.31 (34.17)     2:21.53 (33.22)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.10    2:24.05         14  
     1) Sheridan, Rory 10               2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 10              
     3) Ford, Elizabeth A 10            4) Harshman, Ella S 10            
                  38.85     1:14.69 (35.84)     1:51.22 (36.53)     2:24.05 (32.83)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:29.76    2:25.84         12  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 8           2) Gurden, Abigail S 9            
     3) Lin, Sara S 9                   4) Lee, Lauren 9                  
                  37.91     1:14.65 (36.74)     1:50.19 (35.54)     2:25.84 (35.65)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:27.56   x2:26.45        
     1) Gaspard, Hailey R 10            2) Gonzalez, Isabel V 10          
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 10          4) Brita, Zoe G 9                 
                  36.04     1:14.55 (38.51)     1:50.43 (35.88)     2:26.45 (36.02)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:30.27    2:27.39         10  
     1) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 10      2) Lawson, Olivia C 10            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 9             4) Kim, Lynne H 10                
                  34.89     1:13.42 (38.53)     1:50.65 (37.23)     2:27.39 (36.74)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:29.61    2:28.96          8  
     1) Greenberg, Abigail I 10         2) Chen, Bessie 9                 
     3) Krishnamurthy, Isha T 10        4) Asch, Lexi 10                  
                  39.03     1:19.92 (40.89)     1:52.79 (32.87)     2:28.96 (36.17)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:29.98    2:29.92          6  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 8                2) Caruvana, Lauren E 10          
     3) McDonald, Anna 10               4) Mykytenko, Sofia 9             
                  37.29     1:15.16 (37.87)     1:51.98 (36.82)     2:29.92 (37.94)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:34.00    2:35.66          4  
     1) Phillips, Grace M 10            2) Shao, Carolyn 10               
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 9             4) Ullinger, Hannah M 10          
                  37.91     1:18.58 (40.67)     1:57.33 (38.75)     2:35.66 (38.33)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:36.69         NS        
     1) Rosario, Amelia 10              2) Vega, Isabella M 8             
     3) Gonzalez, Imani L 10            4) Casellas, Krystin R 9          
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:33.28         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M. Lee, J. Jiang             
     LC JO's:   4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:56.12    4:47.06         40  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 10             2) So, Madison B 10               
     3) Hwee, Melia M 10                4) Ye, Bridget 10                 
                  35.60   1:14.27 (1:14.27)     1:49.81 (35.54)   2:26.49 (1:12.22)
        3:00.10 (33.61)   3:38.80 (1:12.31)     4:11.06 (32.26)   4:47.06 (1:08.26)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:51.48    4:50.81         34  
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 10         2) Condon, Daniella M 10          
     3) Rossi, Elena 10                 4) Tsai, Sarah Y 10               
                  34.40   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:47.56 (36.40)   2:28.93 (1:17.77)
        3:03.57 (34.64)   3:41.83 (1:12.90)     4:14.27 (32.44)   4:50.81 (1:08.98)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:04.21    5:06.11         32  
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) Pusing, Aizel G 9              
     3) Barber, Alexis G 10             4) Nada, Sama 10                  
                  36.41   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:52.49 (35.84)   2:32.91 (1:16.26)
        3:09.36 (36.45)   3:51.34 (1:18.43)     4:27.56 (36.22)   5:06.11 (1:14.77)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:12.09    5:06.27         30  
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 10            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 10        
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 10            4) Vandermel, Jackie A 10         
                  35.64   1:15.19 (1:15.19)     1:52.21 (37.02)   2:34.64 (1:19.45)
        3:12.33 (37.69)   3:53.44 (1:18.80)     4:28.54 (35.10)   5:06.27 (1:12.83)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:07.52    5:07.19         28  
     1) Leng, Claire 10                 2) Haag, Brooke N 10              
     3) Dring, Samantha R 10            4) Fried, Riley L 9               
                  35.61   1:13.70 (1:13.70)     1:50.81 (37.11)   2:31.51 (1:17.81)
        3:08.90 (37.39)   3:51.31 (1:19.80)     4:27.34 (36.03)   5:07.19 (1:15.88)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:20.00    5:14.13         26  
     1) Tan, Marisol N 10               2) Ketron, Sara J 10              
     3) Vitti, Alexa A 9                4) Zhu, Emma 10                   
                  36.13   1:17.66 (1:17.66)     1:55.18 (37.52)   2:38.20 (1:20.54)
        3:18.43 (40.23)   4:02.96 (1:24.76)     4:37.04 (34.08)   5:14.13 (1:11.17)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:14.32    5:15.87         24  
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 8           2) Broderick, Catherine M 10      
     3) Del Tatto, Olivia M 10          4) Valle, Ashley A 10             
                  39.89   1:24.05 (1:24.05)     2:02.10 (38.05)   2:43.47 (1:19.42)
        3:20.84 (37.37)   4:01.52 (1:18.05)     4:37.64 (36.12)   5:15.87 (1:14.35)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:55.80    5:17.24         22  
     1) Sheridan, Rory 10               2) Ford, Elizabeth A 10           
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn H 10               4) Harshman, Ella S 10            
                  40.60   1:24.68 (1:24.68)     2:01.96 (37.28)                    
            3:20.29 ( )         4:04.56 ( )     4:39.30 (34.74)   5:17.24 (1:12.68)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:49.32    5:18.38         18  
                  36.64   1:20.04 (1:20.04)     1:59.62 (39.58)   2:41.22 (1:21.18)
        3:17.96 (36.74)   3:59.95 (1:18.73)     4:38.49 (38.54)   5:18.38 (1:18.43)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:16.26    5:26.13         14  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 10      
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 10             4) Stroka, Greta 10               
                  40.39   1:25.44 (1:25.44)     2:03.68 (38.24)   2:47.46 (1:22.02)
        3:24.56 (37.10)                             4:44.68 ( )         5:26.13 ( )
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:34.90    5:26.98         12  
     1) Kim, Lynne H 10                 2) Arciniegas, Laura 9            
     3) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 10      4) Rosenberg, Sky S 10            
                  38.04   1:20.10 (1:20.10)     1:59.35 (39.25)   2:43.17 (1:23.07)
        3:21.57 (38.40)                             4:43.93 ( )         5:26.98 ( )
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:33.83    5:29.13         10  
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 9             2) Weinstein, Claire J 8          
     3) Lin, Sara S 9                   4) Lee, Lauren 9                  
                  40.02   1:23.55 (1:23.55)     2:02.02 (38.47)   2:44.91 (1:21.36)
        3:23.51 (38.60)   4:07.54 (1:22.63)     4:44.86 (37.32)   5:29.13 (1:21.59)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:29.97   x5:30.03        
     1) McCabe, Colleen H 10            2) St Thomas, Alyssa V 10         
     3) Racanello, Briana L 9           4) Brita, Zoe G 9                 
                  39.09   1:22.42 (1:22.42)     1:59.14 (36.72)   2:51.10 (1:28.68)
        3:23.83 (32.73)   4:05.86 (1:14.76)     4:45.77 (39.91)   5:30.03 (1:24.17)
 14 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        5:22.36    5:34.67          8  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 8                2) Caruvana, Lauren E 10          
     3) McDonald, Anna 10               4) Mykytenko, Sofia 9             
                  37.48                             1:58.35 ( )         2:48.27 ( )
        3:23.41 (35.14)                             4:49.09 ( )         5:34.67 ( )
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:00.00    5:43.42          6  
                  42.35   1:33.20 (1:33.20)     2:12.17 (38.97)   2:55.23 (1:22.03)
        3:34.44 (39.21)   4:26.07 (1:30.84)     4:59.13 (33.06)   5:43.42 (1:17.35)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:15.32    6:27.65          4  
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 10             2) Carley, Olina 8                
     3) Wilkinson, Julia 8              4) MacDonald, Laura 10            
                  45.73   1:40.32 (1:40.32)     2:26.93 (46.61)   3:19.67 (1:39.35)
      6:27.65 (3:07.98)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:22.08   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Chen, Y. Collmar             
     LC JO's:   2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:35.08    2:28.90         40  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 10             2) Ye, Bridget 10                 
     3) Fried, Riley L 9                4) So, Madison B 10               
                  37.63     1:19.87 (42.24)     1:57.99 (38.12)     2:28.90 (30.91)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:31.49    2:31.28         34  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 10                2) Lin, Sara S 9                  
     3) Rossi, Elena 10                 4) Bastone, Alexandra A 10        
                  37.71     1:21.72 (44.01)     1:58.47 (36.75)     2:31.28 (32.81)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:37.27    2:36.16         32  
     1) Batelli, Brooke E 10            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 10        
     3) Vandermel, Jackie A 10          4) Devaney, Sinead M 10           
                  40.81     1:28.42 (47.61)     2:02.89 (34.47)     2:36.16 (33.27)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:37.05    2:36.26         30  
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 10            
     3) Nada, Sama 10                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 9              
                  40.31     1:26.91 (46.60)     2:03.67 (36.76)     2:36.26 (32.59)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:29.21    2:37.56         28  
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 9           2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 9          
     3) Hussain, Sana 10                4) Friedman, Alexandra E 10       
                                                    2:12.51 ( )     2:37.56 (25.05)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.76    2:38.63         26  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 10               2) Dring, Samantha R 10           
     3) Hwee, Melia M 10                4) Leng, Claire 10                
                  39.79     1:24.86 (45.07)     2:05.22 (40.36)     2:38.63 (33.41)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:40.01    2:39.67         24  
     1) Zhu, Emma 10                    2) Tan, Marisol N 10              
     3) Vitti, Alexa A 9                4) Ketron, Sara J 10              
                  38.76     1:24.27 (45.51)     2:04.13 (39.86)     2:39.67 (35.54)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.51    2:40.60         22  
     1) Harshman, Ella S 10             2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 10              
     3) Sheridan, Rory 10               4) Ford, Elizabeth A 10           
                  42.03     1:25.47 (43.44)     2:07.48 (42.01)     2:40.60 (33.12)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:43.24    2:41.58         18  
     1) Valle, Ashley A 10              2) Canty, Katie E 10              
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 8           4) Del Tatto, Olivia M 10         
                  38.38     1:29.06 (50.68)     2:07.60 (38.54)     2:41.58 (33.98)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:37.00    2:47.76         14  
     1) Asch, Lexi 10                   2) Krishnamurthy, Isha T 10       
     3) Chen, Bessie 9                  4) Greenberg, Abigail I 10        
                  43.99     1:29.33 (45.34)     2:10.67 (41.34)     2:47.76 (37.09)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:48.86    2:49.19         12  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 8           2) Condon, Daniella M 10          
     3) Lee, Lauren 9                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 9            
                  42.74     1:33.51 (50.77)     2:12.10 (38.59)     2:49.19 (37.09)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:44.69   x2:49.21        
     1) Castano, Tara M 10              2) Gaspard, Hailey R 10           
     3) Racanello, Briana L 9           4) Brita, Zoe G 9                 
                  40.35     1:31.19 (50.84)     2:12.74 (41.55)     2:49.21 (36.47)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:47.64    2:49.50         10  
     1) Kim, Lynne H 10                 2) Arciniegas, Laura 9            
     3) Rosenberg, Sky S 10             4) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 10     
                  43.81     1:34.51 (50.70)     2:15.49 (40.98)     2:49.50 (34.01)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:44.35    2:51.69          8  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) KU, Jaein 9                    
     3) Barber, Alexis G 10             4) Stroka, Greta 10               
                  44.94     1:36.51 (51.57)     2:15.93 (39.42)     2:51.69 (35.76)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:45.13    2:51.92          6  
     1) McDonald, Anna 10               2) Caruvana, Lauren E 10          
     3) Maltsev, Erica 8                4) Mykytenko, Sofia 9             
                  44.46     1:36.63 (52.17)     2:13.05 (36.42)     2:51.92 (38.87)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:54.65    3:00.46          4  
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 9          2) Lynch, Katie H 10              
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 9            4) Brennan, Annabel D 10          
                  44.84     1:37.80 (52.96)     2:22.26 (44.46)     3:00.46 (38.20)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:06.83    3:23.27          2  
     1) Carley, Olina 8                 2) MacDonald, Laura 10            
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 10             4) Wilkinson, Julia 8             
                  47.50     1:43.15 (55.65)     2:38.70 (55.55)     3:23.27 (44.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                30.29  ZONE Zone
                32.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR            28.53      28.80 ZONE    20  
  2 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              28.91      29.13 ZONE    17  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR                29.42      29.37 ZONE    16  
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      29.90 ZONE    15  
  5 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.74      29.94 ZONE    14  
  6 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.33      30.11 ZONE    13  
  7 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR                30.47      30.23 ZONE    12  
  8 Griskie, Chloe M    12 HAA-MR                 31.45      30.38 JO      11  
  9 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.49      30.44 JO       9  
 10 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR                30.77      30.51 JO       7  
 11 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.26      30.61 JO       6  
 12 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35Y     30.65 JO       5  
 13 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR                30.73      30.67 JO       4  
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.11      30.71 JO       3  
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR          31.30      30.82 JO       2  
 16 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.79      30.87 JO       0.5
 16 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR                31.18      30.87 JO       0.5
 18 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.51      30.90 JO     
 19 Miller, Elissa J    12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      31.76      30.91 JO     
 20 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                  30.78      30.94 JO     
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR             30.44      30.94 JO     
 22 Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      31.03 JO     
 23 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR             30.53      31.09 JO     
 24 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      31.16 JO     
 25 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 31.26      31.20 JO     
 26 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR                 27.95Y     31.21 JO     
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      31.25 JO     
 28 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR                31.32      31.31 JO     
 29 Edwards, Madison    11 Storm-MR               31.34      31.41 JO     
 30 Leal, Nancy         12 RedTails-MR            31.34      31.48 JO     
 31 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                  31.40      31.50 JO     
 31 Yeh, Kiely M        12 FLY-MR                 30.94      31.50 JO     
 31 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR          30.54      31.50 JO     
 34 Martin, Samantha J  12 Phoenix-MR             31.32      31.51 JO     
 35 Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR             31.51      31.55 JO     
 36 Paez, Isabella S    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03Y     31.69 JO     
 37 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR                32.03      31.74 JO     
 38 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR                27.79Y     31.76 JO     
 39 DiMarco, Tyler M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.02      31.79 JO     
 40 Ramirez, Pamela     12 WEST-MR                28.35Y     31.91 JO     
 41 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.94 JO     
 41 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR            31.23      31.94 JO     
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.12Y     31.95 JO     
 43 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR                31.49      31.95 JO     
 45 Vandermel, Katheri  12 COND-MR                28.42Y     31.96 JO     
 45 Brewi, Shannon E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.21      31.96 JO     
 47 Eterno, Olivia J    12 HAA-MR                 31.98      31.97 JO     
 48 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.02 JO     
 49 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      32.12 JO     
 50 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.14 JO     
 51 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR       32.03      32.18 JO     
 52 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      32.22        
 53 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.24        
 54 Sanchez, Melanie B  11 COND-MR                31.99      32.27        
 55 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                  28.45Y     32.30        
 56 Aclao, Joromya      12 GATE-MR                30.89      32.45        
 57 Zhu, Angela         12 NCAC-MR                31.85      32.46        
 58 Wang, Ava J         11 LIAC-MR                27.85Y     32.51        
 59 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                 32.04      32.52        
 59 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR                32.02      32.52        
 61 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR                28.30Y     32.63        
 62 Pryne, Jenna M      11 NYSA-MR                27.89Y     32.64        
 63 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR             32.10      32.67        
 64 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      32.88        
 65 Nobile, Ava C       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.34Y     32.91        
 66 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR       31.74      33.89        
 -- Sandoval, Candela   11 Twisters-MR            31.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger-MR              31.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:     56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:05.89  ZONE Zone
                1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              1:02.33    1:02.02 ZONE    20  
                  30.32     1:02.02 (31.70)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:02.18 ZONE    17  
                  30.17     1:02.18 (32.01)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              1:04.41    1:02.72 ZONE    16  
                  30.26     1:02.72 (32.46)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:03.44 ZONE    15  
                  31.13     1:03.44 (32.31)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR              1:04.38    1:04.69 ZONE    14  
                  30.55     1:04.69 (34.14)                                        
  6 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR              1:05.75    1:04.75 ZONE    13  
                  30.95     1:04.75 (33.80)                                        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.94    1:04.86 ZONE    12  
                  31.64     1:04.86 (33.22)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            1:05.57    1:04.92 ZONE    11  
                  31.29     1:04.92 (33.63)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:05.27 ZONE     9  
                  31.66     1:05.27 (33.61)                                        
 10 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.25Y   1:05.52 ZONE     7  
                  32.22     1:05.52 (33.30)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.95    1:05.83 ZONE     6  
                  31.46     1:05.83 (34.37)                                        
 12 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              1:06.61    1:05.98 JO       5  
                  32.08     1:05.98 (33.90)                                        
 13 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.33    1:06.09 JO       4  
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)                                        
 14 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        1:06.44    1:06.15 JO       3  
                  31.98     1:06.15 (34.17)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR        1:00.61Y   1:06.40 JO       2  
                  31.60     1:06.40 (34.80)                                        
 16 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:06.47 JO       1  
                  31.92     1:06.47 (34.55)                                        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)                                        
 17 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR              1:08.82    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.51 (34.57)                                        
 19 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)                                        
 20 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)                                        
 21 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.99 JO     
                  32.99     1:06.99 (34.00)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.05 (34.34)                                        
 23 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:07.13 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.13 (35.34)                                        
 24 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.40 (34.79)                                        
 25 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.78    1:07.43 JO     
                  32.96     1:07.43 (34.47)                                        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:07.61 JO     
                  33.27     1:07.61 (34.34)                                        
 27 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:07.66 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.66 (35.49)                                        
 28 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.71 JO     
                  33.20     1:07.71 (34.51)                                        
 29 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR                 59.76Y   1:07.72 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.72 (35.43)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              1:07.66    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)                                        
 31 Harris, Maryam A    12 Unattached-MR        1:07.26    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.85 (35.08)                                        
 32 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.94 (35.51)                                        
 33 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:07.97 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.97 (34.99)                                        
 34 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            1:08.64    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.84     1:07.99 (35.15)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80Y   1:08.05 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.05 (35.43)                                        
 36 Martin, Samantha J  12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.09    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.13 (35.65)                                        
 37 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)                                        
 38 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:08.31 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.31 (35.18)                                        
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                1:07.31    1:08.38 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.38 (35.63)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Melanie B  11 COND-MR              1:08.97    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.61     1:08.42 (34.81)                                        
 41 Brewi, Shannon E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.35    1:08.48 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.48 (35.33)                                        
 42 Griskie, Chloe M    12 HAA-MR                 58.27Y   1:08.60 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)                                        
 43 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:08.77 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.77 (35.62)                                        
 44 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                  59.92Y   1:08.85 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.85 (36.39)                                        
 45 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:09.02 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.02 (34.96)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Pamela     12 WEST-MR              1:09.05    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.08 (35.80)                                        
 47 Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:07.99    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.32 (35.49)                                        
 48 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:00.23Y   1:09.46 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.46 (35.87)                                        
 49 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              1:08.47    1:09.58        
                  32.81     1:09.58 (36.77)                                        
 50 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              1:00.61Y   1:09.62        
                  32.95     1:09.62 (36.67)                                        
 51 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:09.67        
                  33.26     1:09.67 (36.41)                                        
 52 Leal, Nancy         12 RedTails-MR          1:07.78    1:09.73        
                  33.67     1:09.73 (36.06)                                        
 53 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR       59.47Y   1:09.76        
                  33.17     1:09.76 (36.59)                                        
 54 Yeh, Kiely M        12 FLY-MR               1:08.39    1:09.93        
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)                                        
 55 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR               1:08.50    1:09.95        
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)                                        
 56 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.88    1:10.01        
                  33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)                                        
 57 Armistead, Allison  12 VAC-MR               1:00.78Y   1:10.46        
                  33.78     1:10.46 (36.68)                                        
 58 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.70    1:10.71        
                  34.25     1:10.71 (36.46)                                        
 59 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger-MR            1:00.32Y   1:10.80        
                  33.78     1:10.80 (37.02)                                        
 60 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                1:00.76Y   1:11.65        
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)                                        
 61 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73Y   1:11.96        
                  35.26     1:11.96 (36.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:09.28    7/6/2015 Briana N. Gellineau at 2015 MR, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:21.29  ZONE Zone
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              2:14.06    2:12.90 ZONE    20  
                  32.18     1:06.02 (33.84)     1:39.76 (33.74)     2:12.90 (33.14)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          2:16.43    2:14.31 ZONE    17  
                                1:06.51 ( )     1:40.65 (34.14)     2:14.31 (33.66)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              2:18.69    2:17.78 ZONE    16  
                  32.54     1:07.45 (34.91)     1:42.96 (35.51)     2:17.78 (34.82)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    2:17.98 ZONE    15  
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)     1:42.51 (35.88)     2:17.98 (35.47)
  5 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.75    2:19.73 ZONE    14  
                  31.86     1:06.94 (35.08)     1:43.76 (36.82)     2:19.73 (35.97)
  6 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              2:23.27    2:20.31 ZONE    13  
                  32.79     1:08.03 (35.24)     1:44.89 (36.86)     2:20.31 (35.42)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            2:23.74    2:20.36 ZONE    12  
                  32.97     1:09.47 (36.50)     1:45.81 (36.34)     2:20.36 (34.55)
  8 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            2:26.38    2:20.61 ZONE    11  
                  32.64     1:09.59 (36.95)     1:46.32 (36.73)     2:20.61 (34.29)
  9 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:20.63 ZONE     9  
                  33.29     1:08.95 (35.66)     1:44.98 (36.03)     2:20.63 (35.65)
 10 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    2:20.94 ZONE     7  
                  33.99     1:09.94 (35.95)     1:46.43 (36.49)     2:20.94 (34.51)
 11 Harris, Maryam A    12 Unattached-MR        2:20.48    2:21.30 JO       6  
                  33.55     1:08.97 (35.42)     1:45.31 (36.34)     2:21.30 (35.99)
 12 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.73    2:21.98 JO       5  
                  32.32     1:08.14 (35.82)     1:45.63 (37.49)     2:21.98 (36.35)
 13 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.61    2:22.19 JO       4  
                  32.84     1:09.58 (36.74)     1:46.95 (37.37)     2:22.19 (35.24)
 14 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              2:20.31    2:22.38 JO       3  
                  32.94     1:08.83 (35.89)     1:45.94 (37.11)     2:22.38 (36.44)
 15 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.95    2:22.49 JO       2  
                  33.51     1:09.84 (36.33)     1:46.99 (37.15)     2:22.49 (35.50)
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR           2:21.65    2:23.12 JO       1  
                  31.90     1:07.04 (35.14)     1:44.60 (37.56)     2:23.12 (38.52)
 17 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:23.20 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)     1:46.63 (37.41)     2:23.20 (36.57)
 18 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR              2:24.66    2:23.54 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.92 (36.14)     1:46.30 (37.38)     2:23.54 (37.24)
 19 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:23.73 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.45 (36.07)     1:47.05 (37.60)     2:23.73 (36.68)
 20 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR              2:28.16    2:24.10 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.22 (36.98)     1:48.16 (38.94)     2:24.10 (35.94)
 20 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.20    2:24.10 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.60 (36.76)     1:47.35 (37.75)     2:24.10 (36.75)
 22 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        2:25.05    2:24.46 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.21 (36.43)     1:47.67 (37.46)     2:24.46 (36.79)
 23 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.80    2:25.17 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)     1:48.59 (38.73)     2:25.17 (36.58)
 24 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              2:26.74    2:25.20 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.59 (36.40)     1:48.98 (38.39)     2:25.20 (36.22)
 25 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR        2:29.85    2:25.49 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.41 (37.24)     1:49.30 (38.89)     2:25.49 (36.19)
 26 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.11Y   2:26.45 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.52 (37.65)     1:50.29 (38.77)     2:26.45 (36.16)
 27 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.78    2:26.49 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.88 (36.92)     1:48.90 (38.02)     2:26.49 (37.59)
 28 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:26.56 JO     
                  33.10     1:11.24 (38.14)     1:50.03 (38.79)     2:26.56 (36.53)
 29 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:26.79 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.06 (37.70)     1:49.99 (38.93)     2:26.79 (36.80)
 30 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.63Y   2:26.92 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.33 (37.79)     1:49.39 (38.06)     2:26.92 (37.53)
 31 Sanchez, Melanie B  11 COND-MR              2:25.46    2:26.97 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.77 (37.13)     1:49.26 (37.49)     2:26.97 (37.71)
 32 Martin, Samantha J  12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.68    2:27.26 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)     1:49.55 (38.41)     2:27.26 (37.71)
 33 Leal, Nancy         12 RedTails-MR          2:29.29    2:28.17 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.08 (37.51)     1:50.80 (38.72)     2:28.17 (37.37)
 34 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              2:26.85    2:28.35 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.97 (37.57)     1:50.12 (39.15)     2:28.35 (38.23)
 35 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:28.38 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.76 (37.91)     1:51.38 (39.62)     2:28.38 (37.00)
 36 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR              2:11.12Y   2:29.26 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.95 (37.94)     1:51.73 (39.78)     2:29.26 (37.53)
 37 Wang, Ava J         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:29.44 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.62 (37.59)     1:50.63 (39.01)     2:29.44 (38.81)
 38 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              2:29.25    2:29.65 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.42 (37.76)     1:50.70 (39.28)     2:29.65 (38.95)
 39 Yeh, Kiely M        12 FLY-MR               2:11.45Y   2:29.99 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.23 (38.08)     1:51.32 (39.09)     2:29.99 (38.67)
 40 Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR           2:31.27    2:31.35 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.09 (38.44)     1:53.18 (40.09)     2:31.35 (38.17)
 41 Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47Y   2:31.56 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.26 (38.48)     1:52.28 (40.02)     2:31.56 (39.28)
 42 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.14Y   2:31.87 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.00 (39.37)     1:55.03 (40.03)     2:31.87 (36.84)
 43 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR     2:12.86Y   2:31.99 JO     
                  33.66     1:12.59 (38.93)     1:53.34 (40.75)     2:31.99 (38.65)
 44 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              2:11.60Y   2:33.54        
                  33.92     1:12.26 (38.34)     1:53.97 (41.71)     2:33.54 (39.57)
 45 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger-MR            2:30.86    2:33.57        
                  34.65     1:13.81 (39.16)     1:54.32 (40.51)     2:33.57 (39.25)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   4:37.83   7/26/2002 Aleksa Akerfelds, YMID                     
                4:58.29  ZONE Zone
                5:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              4:43.54    4:37.49 ZONE    20  
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)     1:43.31 (35.44)     2:18.85 (35.54)
        2:54.11 (35.26)     3:29.32 (35.21)     4:04.13 (34.81)     4:37.49 (33.36)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              4:46.49    4:45.21 ZONE    17  
                  33.15     1:08.20 (35.05)     1:43.92 (35.72)     2:19.82 (35.90)
        2:55.95 (36.13)     3:32.78 (36.83)     4:09.27 (36.49)     4:45.21 (35.94)
  3 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              4:57.35    4:49.62 ZONE    16  
                  33.72     1:09.98 (36.26)     1:46.74 (36.76)     2:23.54 (36.80)
        3:00.78 (37.24)     3:37.35 (36.57)     4:14.36 (37.01)     4:49.62 (35.26)
  4 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              4:56.34    4:49.88 ZONE    15  
                  34.18     1:10.52 (36.34)     1:47.77 (37.25)     2:24.41 (36.64)
        3:02.34 (37.93)     3:39.11 (36.77)     4:16.45 (37.34)     4:49.88 (33.43)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              4:54.58    4:51.90 ZONE    14  
                  33.34     1:09.89 (36.55)     1:47.75 (37.86)     2:25.19 (37.44)
        3:02.40 (37.21)     3:39.58 (37.18)     4:16.41 (36.83)     4:51.90 (35.49)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.22Y   4:54.29 ZONE    13  
                  32.63     1:08.30 (35.67)     1:45.51 (37.21)     2:23.58 (38.07)
        3:01.61 (38.03)     3:39.32 (37.71)     4:17.39 (38.07)     4:54.29 (36.90)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            5:09.61    4:54.88 ZONE    12  
                  33.22     1:10.15 (36.93)     1:48.50 (38.35)     2:26.18 (37.68)
        3:04.48 (38.30)     3:41.92 (37.44)     4:18.93 (37.01)     4:54.88 (35.95)
  8 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.99    4:56.32 ZONE    11  
                  34.08     1:11.30 (37.22)     1:49.37 (38.07)     2:27.87 (38.50)
        3:05.79 (37.92)     3:43.90 (38.11)     4:21.36 (37.46)     4:56.32 (34.96)
  9 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              4:58.49    4:56.68 ZONE     9  
                  34.49     1:12.17 (37.68)     1:50.24 (38.07)     2:28.44 (38.20)
        3:06.07 (37.63)     3:44.11 (38.04)     4:21.51 (37.40)     4:56.68 (35.17)
 10 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            5:03.15    4:56.99 ZONE     7  
                  33.64     1:10.80 (37.16)     1:48.47 (37.67)     2:26.47 (38.00)
        3:04.54 (38.07)     3:42.52 (37.98)     4:20.28 (37.76)     4:56.99 (36.71)
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.29    4:58.51 JO       6  
                  34.70     1:12.35 (37.65)     1:50.73 (38.38)     2:29.16 (38.43)
        3:06.78 (37.62)     3:44.22 (37.44)     4:22.07 (37.85)     4:58.51 (36.44)
 12 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              5:05.32    4:58.59 JO       5  
                  33.67     1:11.21 (37.54)     1:49.71 (38.50)     2:28.05 (38.34)
        3:06.08 (38.03)     3:44.42 (38.34)     4:22.54 (38.12)     4:58.59 (36.05)
 13 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          5:01.27    4:58.97 JO       4  
                  33.90     1:11.32 (37.42)     1:49.80 (38.48)     2:27.89 (38.09)
        3:06.18 (38.29)     3:44.64 (38.46)   4:58.97 (1:14.33)                    
 14 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.46    4:59.81 JO       3  
                  32.77     1:10.96 (38.19)     1:50.32 (39.36)     2:28.87 (38.55)
        3:07.54 (38.67)     3:46.60 (39.06)     4:23.47 (36.87)     4:59.81 (36.34)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR        5:09.40    4:59.87 JO       2  
                  33.65     1:12.13 (38.48)     1:51.17 (39.04)     2:30.12 (38.95)
        3:08.49 (38.37)     3:46.63 (38.14)     4:24.54 (37.91)     4:59.87 (35.33)
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              4:59.38    5:02.39 JO       1  
                  34.38     1:12.71 (38.33)     1:50.85 (38.14)     2:29.86 (39.01)
        3:07.78 (37.92)     3:46.35 (38.57)     4:24.85 (38.50)     5:02.39 (37.54)
 17 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              5:17.63    5:03.29 JO     
                  36.06     1:15.87 (39.81)     1:55.54 (39.67)     2:34.65 (39.11)
        3:11.99 (37.34)     3:49.93 (37.94)     4:27.34 (37.41)     5:03.29 (35.95)
 18 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.06    5:04.13 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.50 (37.88)     1:49.98 (38.48)     2:29.25 (39.27)
        3:08.00 (38.75)     3:47.65 (39.65)     4:26.53 (38.88)     5:04.13 (37.60)
 19 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.42Y   5:04.51 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.92 (38.13)     1:51.66 (38.74)     2:30.72 (39.06)
        3:09.78 (39.06)     3:49.17 (39.39)     4:27.46 (38.29)     5:04.51 (37.05)
 20 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.55    5:05.17 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.93 (37.47)     1:50.73 (39.80)     2:29.65 (38.92)
        3:09.44 (39.79)     3:48.90 (39.46)     4:27.88 (38.98)     5:05.17 (37.29)
 21 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR           5:34.45Y   5:06.29 JO     
                  34.86     1:12.64 (37.78)     1:51.17 (38.53)     2:30.16 (38.99)
        3:09.50 (39.34)     3:48.94 (39.44)     4:28.19 (39.25)     5:06.29 (38.10)
 22 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR              5:14.62    5:07.49 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.98 (37.77)     1:52.03 (40.05)     2:31.83 (39.80)
        3:11.96 (40.13)     3:52.07 (40.11)     4:31.76 (39.69)     5:07.49 (35.73)
 23 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        5:12.10    5:08.08 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.27 (37.27)     1:49.87 (38.60)     2:29.31 (39.44)
        3:09.72 (40.41)     3:50.57 (40.85)     4:29.97 (39.40)     5:08.08 (38.11)
 24 Wang, Ava J         11 LIAC-MR              5:13.65    5:08.52 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.75 (38.87)     1:53.40 (39.65)     2:32.62 (39.22)
        3:12.10 (39.48)     3:52.26 (40.16)     4:30.59 (38.33)     5:08.52 (37.93)
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.25    5:09.96 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.08 (40.12)     1:56.52 (40.44)     2:36.61 (40.09)
        3:16.55 (39.94)     3:55.90 (39.35)     4:34.55 (38.65)     5:09.96 (35.41)
 26 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR              5:12.61    5:11.56 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.98 (38.85)     1:53.22 (41.24)     2:33.40 (40.18)
        3:13.87 (40.47)     3:54.35 (40.48)     4:34.02 (39.67)     5:11.56 (37.54)
 27 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              5:13.67    5:12.09 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.89 (39.90)     1:55.39 (40.50)     2:35.42 (40.03)
        3:15.76 (40.34)     3:55.70 (39.94)     4:34.89 (39.19)     5:12.09 (37.20)
 28 Leal, Nancy         12 RedTails-MR          5:55.70Y   5:12.95 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.55 (39.52)     1:55.47 (39.92)     2:35.98 (40.51)
        3:16.75 (40.77)     3:56.73 (39.98)     4:35.90 (39.17)     5:12.95 (37.05)
 29 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.45Y   5:13.05 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.60 (39.56)     1:56.15 (40.55)     2:36.11 (39.96)
        3:16.50 (40.39)     3:56.12 (39.62)     4:35.47 (39.35)     5:13.05 (37.58)
 30 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.20    5:13.41 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)     1:55.34 (40.32)     2:36.22 (40.88)
        3:15.82 (39.60)     3:58.02 (42.20)     4:36.12 (38.10)     5:13.41 (37.29)
 31 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR              5:17.39    5:14.21 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.40 (39.28)     1:55.05 (39.65)     2:34.78 (39.73)
        3:14.20 (39.42)     3:54.86 (40.66)     4:35.51 (40.65)     5:14.21 (38.70)
 32 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.13    5:14.34 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.02 (38.78)     1:52.88 (39.86)     2:32.88 (40.00)
        3:13.30 (40.42)     3:54.36 (41.06)     4:35.09 (40.73)     5:14.34 (39.25)
 33 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.00    5:15.03 JO     
                  36.07     1:15.94 (39.87)     1:56.03 (40.09)     2:36.44 (40.41)
        3:16.21 (39.77)     3:57.55 (41.34)     4:36.80 (39.25)     5:15.03 (38.23)
 34 Ramirez, Pamela     12 WEST-MR              5:57.43Y   5:15.43 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.32 (39.78)     1:56.16 (40.84)     2:37.53 (41.37)
        3:18.12 (40.59)     3:58.77 (40.65)     4:38.64 (39.87)     5:15.43 (36.79)
 35 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.63    5:15.77 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.22 (39.77)     1:54.83 (39.61)     2:34.96 (40.13)
        3:15.36 (40.40)     3:56.34 (40.98)     4:36.69 (40.35)     5:15.77 (39.08)
 36 Armistead, Allison  12 VAC-MR               5:43.86Y   5:16.05 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.32 (39.25)     1:53.87 (39.55)     2:34.39 (40.52)
        3:14.81 (40.42)     3:55.94 (41.13)     4:36.40 (40.46)     5:16.05 (39.65)
 37 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger-MR            5:56.30Y   5:17.72 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.09 (39.91)     1:56.43 (40.34)     2:37.39 (40.96)
        3:18.26 (40.87)     3:59.69 (41.43)     4:39.48 (39.79)     5:17.72 (38.24)
 38 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           5:18.35    5:17.77 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.34 (40.03)     1:56.45 (40.11)     2:37.42 (40.97)
        3:17.88 (40.46)     3:59.26 (41.38)     4:39.74 (40.48)     5:17.77 (38.03)
 39 Wohl, Kate A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.21Y   5:20.16 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.90 (39.22)     1:54.82 (40.92)     2:35.80 (40.98)
        3:17.63 (41.83)     3:59.09 (41.46)     4:40.73 (41.64)     5:20.16 (39.43)
 40 Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.59Y   5:21.32 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.64 (39.03)     1:55.21 (41.57)     2:36.89 (41.68)
        3:18.34 (41.45)     3:59.59 (41.25)     4:41.12 (41.53)     5:21.32 (40.20)
 41 Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR           5:17.70    5:22.35        
                  35.65     1:15.80 (40.15)     1:56.68 (40.88)     2:37.79 (41.11)
        3:18.78 (40.99)     4:01.01 (42.23)     4:42.26 (41.25)     5:22.35 (40.09)
 42 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              5:13.87    5:22.46        
                  34.20     1:13.43 (39.23)     1:54.26 (40.83)     2:35.48 (41.22)
        3:17.21 (41.73)     3:59.34 (42.13)     4:41.43 (42.09)     5:22.46 (41.03)
 43 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR               5:58.93Y   5:24.33        
                  36.46     1:17.16 (40.70)     1:58.71 (41.55)     2:40.42 (41.71)
        3:20.67 (40.25)     4:03.09 (42.42)     4:45.31 (42.22)     5:24.33 (39.02)
 44 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              5:53.92Y   5:27.33        
                  34.96     1:14.41 (39.45)     1:56.33 (41.92)     2:38.38 (42.05)
        3:21.93 (43.55)     4:05.10 (43.17)     4:47.17 (42.07)     5:27.33 (40.16)
 45 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                5:21.90    5:28.25        
                  36.46     1:16.89 (40.43)     1:59.51 (42.62)     2:41.83 (42.32)
        3:23.95 (42.12)     4:05.71 (41.76)     4:47.48 (41.77)     5:28.25 (40.77)
 46 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              5:21.66    5:29.86        
                  37.22     1:17.77 (40.55)     1:59.17 (41.40)     2:41.35 (42.18)
        3:23.56 (42.21)     4:05.85 (42.29)     4:48.63 (42.78)     5:29.86 (41.23)
 47 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              5:21.34    5:32.77        
                  36.81     1:18.08 (41.27)     2:00.37 (42.29)     2:42.96 (42.59)
        3:25.64 (42.68)     4:07.79 (42.15)     4:50.56 (42.77)     5:32.77 (42.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's:   30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
                35.49  ZONE Zone
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR                32.59      32.12 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      32.58 ZONE    17  
  3 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              32.44      32.62 ZONE    16  
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR                33.96      34.26 ZONE    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR                34.30      34.32 ZONE    14  
  6 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.12      34.72 ZONE    13  
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR              35.48      34.77 ZONE    12  
  8 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                36.39      34.80 ZONE    10  
  8 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      34.80 ZONE    10  
 10 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.71      34.82 ZONE     7  
 11 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR          35.86      34.89 ZONE     6  
 12 Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger-MR              29.82Y     34.94 ZONE     5  
 13 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR                34.56      35.12 ZONE     4  
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86Y     35.24 ZONE     3  
 15 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR       37.55      35.49 ZONE     2  
 16 Aclao, Joromya      12 GATE-MR                36.00      35.67 JO       1  
 17 Casey, Carolyn T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      35.70 JO     
 18 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR                 36.60      35.86 JO     
 19 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR                34.79      35.90 JO     
 20 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR                35.78      35.94 JO     
 21 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR                36.14      35.95 JO     
 22 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR                 36.91      35.98 JO     
 22 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR                35.74      35.98 JO     
 24 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      36.07 JO     
 25 Edwards, Madison    11 Storm-MR               35.72      36.13 JO     
 26 Griskie, Chloe M    12 HAA-MR                 31.01Y     36.23 JO     
 27 Wang, Ava J         11 LIAC-MR                32.03Y     36.31 JO     
 28 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.33 JO     
 29 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      36.44 JO     
 30 Brewi, Shannon E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.01      36.46 JO     
 31 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 35.26      36.48 JO     
 32 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                  35.52      36.50 JO     
 33 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR                37.46      36.54 JO     
 34 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR                36.53      36.55 JO     
 35 Nobile, Ava C       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.07      36.57 JO     
 36 Clemente, Emily A   12 COND-MR                36.43      36.62 JO     
 37 Wang, Abigail J     12 WEST-MR                36.89      36.66 JO     
 38 Carolan, Emma M     12 NYSA-MR                37.46      36.69 JO     
 38 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40Y     36.69 JO     
 40 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR              32.43Y     36.74 JO     
 41 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.15      36.79 JO     
 42 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR                37.09      36.83 JO     
 43 Pryne, Jenna M      11 NYSA-MR                37.49      36.84 JO     
 44 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.10      36.91 JO     
 45 Mroczek, Tatiana S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.25      36.97 JO     
 46 Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR             36.96      37.03 JO     
 47 Han, Sam S          12 Phoenix-MR             36.68      37.18 JO     
 48 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR                37.26      37.23 JO     
 49 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR             35.40      37.26 JO     
 50 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.38      37.42 JO     
 50 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR             35.98      37.42 JO     
 52 Martin, Samantha J  12 Phoenix-MR             37.40      37.44 JO     
 53 Springer, Fawziyya  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.76      37.50 JO     
 54 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR                37.34      37.79        
 55 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                  37.32      37.91        
 56 Sandoval, Candela   11 Twisters-MR            36.64      37.96        
 57 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR             37.44      38.24        
 58 Lau, Anabelle       12 LIAC-MR                37.12      38.39        
 59 Smith, Katie M      12 NYSA-MR                32.22Y     38.42        
 60 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR             37.25      38.44        
 61 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR                35.98      38.90        
 62 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR                36.74      38.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:09.23   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:15.19  ZONE Zone
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              1:08.35    1:07.59 ZONE    20  
                  33.00     1:07.59 (34.59)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:08.81 ZONE    17  
                  33.90     1:08.81 (34.91)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.13    1:09.21 ZONE    16  
                  33.99     1:09.21 (35.22)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            1:09.71    1:11.45 ZONE    15  
                  34.77     1:11.45 (36.68)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              1:12.57    1:11.63 ZONE    14  
                  35.62     1:11.63 (36.01)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR              1:12.74    1:13.23 ZONE    13  
                  35.45     1:13.23 (37.78)                                        
  7 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.23    1:14.16 ZONE    12  
                  36.15     1:14.16 (38.01)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              1:13.47    1:14.60 ZONE    11  
                  36.02     1:14.60 (38.58)                                        
  9 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.79    1:14.73 ZONE     9  
                  36.58     1:14.73 (38.15)                                        
 10 Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger-MR            1:14.77    1:14.78 ZONE     7  
                  36.00     1:14.78 (38.78)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:15.11 ZONE     6  
                  36.90     1:15.11 (38.21)                                        
 12 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                1:16.43    1:15.16 ZONE     5  
                  36.68     1:15.16 (38.48)                                        
 13 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.91    1:15.42 JO       3.5
                  36.22     1:15.42 (39.20)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:15.42 JO       3.5
                  36.57     1:15.42 (38.85)                                        
 15 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.44    1:15.44 JO       2  
                  36.50     1:15.44 (38.94)                                        
 16 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:15.55 JO       1  
                  36.36     1:15.55 (39.19)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR     1:19.69    1:16.20 JO     
                  37.06     1:16.20 (39.14)                                        
 18 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              1:16.68    1:16.26 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.26 (39.13)                                        
 19 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              1:18.60    1:16.34 JO     
                  37.64     1:16.34 (38.70)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.71    1:16.56 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.56 (40.07)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR               1:06.23Y   1:17.15 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.15 (39.95)                                        
 22 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.29 (40.21)                                        
 23 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.30 (39.94)                                        
 24 Miller, Elissa J    12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    1:07.71Y   1:17.31 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.31 (39.87)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:17.39 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.39 (40.07)                                        
 26 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:17.42 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.42 (40.25)                                        
 27 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.46    1:17.64 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.64 (40.42)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Candela   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.64    1:17.76 JO     
                  38.44     1:17.76 (39.32)                                        
 29 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            1:19.69    1:17.93 JO     
                  38.36     1:17.93 (39.57)                                        
 30 Casey, Carolyn T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.73    1:18.00 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.00 (39.59)                                        
 31 Edwards, Madison    11 Storm-MR             1:18.51    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.05 (41.48)                                        
 32 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:18.33 JO     
                  38.34     1:18.33 (39.99)                                        
 33 Carolan, Emma M     12 NYSA-MR              1:20.15    1:18.61 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.61 (41.33)                                        
 34 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              1:17.88    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.77 (40.78)                                        
 35 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.01 (41.11)                                        
 36 Nobile, Ava C       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.46    1:19.13 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.13 (40.71)                                        
 37 Springer, Fawziyya  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.28    1:19.16 JO     
                  39.30     1:19.16 (39.86)                                        
 38 Mroczek, Tatiana S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.55    1:19.24 JO     
                  39.39     1:19.24 (39.85)                                        
 39 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.83    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.32 (40.89)                                        
 40 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                1:09.24Y   1:19.43 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.43 (41.67)                                        
 41 Harris, Maryam A    12 Unattached-MR        1:18.77    1:20.12 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.12 (40.82)                                        
 42 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           1:19.83    1:20.23 JO     
                  39.09     1:20.23 (41.14)                                        
 43 Brewi, Shannon E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.79    1:20.26 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.26 (42.36)                                        
 44 Clemente, Emily A   12 COND-MR              1:19.87    1:20.48 JO     
                  39.76     1:20.48 (40.72)                                        
 45 Aclao, Joromya      12 GATE-MR              1:19.92    1:20.50        
                  38.91     1:20.50 (41.59)                                        
 46 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR              1:19.57    1:20.77        
                  38.56     1:20.77 (42.21)                                        
 47 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:20.89        
                  39.14     1:20.89 (41.75)                                        
 48 Han, Sam S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.23    1:20.97        
                  39.61     1:20.97 (41.36)                                        
 49 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              1:07.06Y   1:21.22        
                  39.02     1:21.22 (42.20)                                        
 50 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:21.63        
                  38.86     1:21.63 (42.77)                                        
 51 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00Y   1:22.18        
                  40.24     1:22.18 (41.94)                                        
 52 Desiderio, Sarah P  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65Y   1:22.52        
                  39.52     1:22.52 (43.00)                                        
 53 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.93Y   1:23.43        
                  40.43     1:23.43 (43.00)                                        
 54 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                1:09.03Y   1:25.99        
                  40.96     1:25.99 (45.03)                                        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.36         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.16          DQ (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:30.51   7/31/2005 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                2:39.39  ZONE Zone
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              2:27.45    2:26.10 ZONE    20  
                  35.25     1:12.38 (37.13)     1:49.82 (37.44)     2:26.10 (36.28)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.13    2:29.90 ZONE    17  
                  35.63     1:13.27 (37.64)     1:51.63 (38.36)     2:29.90 (38.27)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              2:32.98    2:32.16 ZONE    16  
                  36.60     1:14.89 (38.29)     1:54.38 (39.49)     2:32.16 (37.78)
  4 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            2:28.58    2:32.40 ZONE    15  
                  35.62     1:14.40 (38.78)   2:32.40 (1:18.00)                    
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            2:39.19    2:32.51 ZONE    14  
                  35.89     1:14.83 (38.94)     1:54.31 (39.48)     2:32.51 (38.20)
  6 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:39.67 JO      13  
                  37.15     1:17.86 (40.71)     1:59.28 (41.42)     2:39.67 (40.39)
  7 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:39.82 JO      12  
                  38.46     1:18.13 (39.67)     1:59.30 (41.17)     2:39.82 (40.52)
  8 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               2:46.73    2:40.36 JO      11  
                  38.28     1:18.88 (40.60)     1:59.75 (40.87)     2:40.36 (40.61)
  9 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.96    2:40.53 JO       9  
                  37.37     1:18.53 (41.16)     2:00.19 (41.66)     2:40.53 (40.34)
 10 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.36    2:40.68 JO       7  
                  37.19     1:17.84 (40.65)     1:59.16 (41.32)     2:40.68 (41.52)
 11 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:41.13 JO       6  
                  38.24     1:18.60 (40.36)     2:00.31 (41.71)     2:41.13 (40.82)
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              2:41.15    2:41.49 JO       5  
                  37.04     1:17.57 (40.53)     2:00.40 (42.83)     2:41.49 (41.09)
 13 Edwards, Madison    11 Storm-MR             2:47.87    2:42.37 JO       4  
                  38.31     1:18.84 (40.53)     2:00.50 (41.66)     2:42.37 (41.87)
 14 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              2:45.76    2:42.67 JO       3  
                  38.08     1:18.43 (40.35)     2:01.52 (43.09)     2:42.67 (41.15)
 15 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            2:47.82    2:43.33 JO       2  
                  39.42     1:20.36 (40.94)     2:02.47 (42.11)     2:43.33 (40.86)
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                2:43.00    2:43.86 JO       1  
                  38.16     1:20.45 (42.29)     2:03.30 (42.85)     2:43.86 (40.56)
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.17    2:43.96 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.17 (41.24)     2:02.24 (43.07)     2:43.96 (41.72)
 18 Miller, Elissa J    12 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:53.57    2:44.80 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.05 (41.77)     2:02.61 (42.56)     2:44.80 (42.19)
 19 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.12    2:44.95 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.62 (41.36)     2:02.59 (42.97)     2:44.95 (42.36)
 20 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR        2:51.18    2:45.34 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.72 (43.11)     2:03.46 (42.74)     2:45.34 (41.88)
 21 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR           2:42.18    2:45.39 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.05 (41.23)     2:02.65 (43.60)     2:45.39 (42.74)
 22 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:46.14 JO     
                  39.60     1:21.99 (42.39)     2:04.77 (42.78)     2:46.14 (41.37)
 23 Clemente, Emily A   12 COND-MR              2:54.53    2:46.39 JO     
                  39.49     1:21.12 (41.63)     2:04.58 (43.46)     2:46.39 (41.81)
 24 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.62    2:46.73 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.83 (41.84)     2:03.51 (43.68)     2:46.73 (43.22)
 25 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR     2:45.16    2:47.20 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.78 (42.53)     2:04.35 (43.57)     2:47.20 (42.85)
 26 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.88    2:47.22 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.46 (41.96)     2:04.92 (43.46)     2:47.22 (42.30)
 27 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              2:46.90    2:47.30 JO     
                  39.90     1:22.33 (42.43)     2:06.53 (44.20)     2:47.30 (40.77)
 28 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.59    2:49.09 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.92 (43.05)   2:49.09 (1:26.17)                    
 29 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:49.34 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.70 (43.04)     2:06.09 (44.39)     2:49.34 (43.25)
 30 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies-MR           2:46.86    2:49.35 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.24 (43.01)     2:06.06 (43.82)     2:49.35 (43.29)
 31 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              2:54.26    2:49.65 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.48 (43.04)     2:07.17 (44.69)     2:49.65 (42.48)
 32 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              2:53.48    2:50.39 JO     
                  39.42     1:23.52 (44.10)     2:07.49 (43.97)     2:50.39 (42.90)
 33 Wohl, Kate A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.63Y   2:50.40 JO     
                  39.29     1:22.77 (43.48)     2:07.01 (44.24)     2:50.40 (43.39)
 34 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              2:47.41    2:50.50 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.26 (43.01)     2:06.36 (44.10)     2:50.50 (44.14)
 35 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.09    2:50.57 JO     
                  39.45     1:21.75 (42.30)     2:06.42 (44.67)     2:50.57 (44.15)
 36 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.68    2:50.75 JO     
                  40.05     1:23.84 (43.79)     2:07.47 (43.63)     2:50.75 (43.28)
 37 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR              2:54.93    2:50.80 JO     
                  39.67     1:23.82 (44.15)     2:07.95 (44.13)     2:50.80 (42.85)
 38 Sommerstad, Kate A  11 Three Village-MR     2:53.92    2:52.25 JO     
                  40.17     1:23.97 (43.80)     2:08.24 (44.27)     2:52.25 (44.01)
 38 Mroczek, Tatiana S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.39    2:52.25 JO     
                  41.13     1:26.02 (44.89)     2:10.13 (44.11)     2:52.25 (42.12)
 40 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR               2:53.34    2:52.77 JO     
                  39.71     1:23.74 (44.03)     2:08.21 (44.47)     2:52.77 (44.56)
 41 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR              2:27.89Y   2:52.97 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.54 (43.62)     2:08.70 (46.16)     2:52.97 (44.27)
 42 Eng, Alina          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.04Y   2:53.92 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.17 (43.81)     2:08.75 (45.58)     2:53.92 (45.17)
 43 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          2:46.55    2:54.16 JO     
                  40.88     1:25.36 (44.48)     2:10.47 (45.11)     2:54.16 (43.69)
 44 Brewi, Shannon E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.66Y   2:54.20 JO     
                  40.19     1:23.42 (43.23)     2:09.54 (46.12)     2:54.20 (44.66)
 45 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    2:54.67 JO     
                  41.38     1:25.36 (43.98)     2:10.19 (44.83)     2:54.67 (44.48)
 46 Yi, Kathryn         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.42    2:55.28        
                  41.15     1:24.72 (43.57)     2:10.00 (45.28)     2:55.28 (45.28)
 47 Mejia, Stephani     11 Middies-MR           2:52.88    2:56.03        
                  41.38     1:25.78 (44.40)     2:11.74 (45.96)     2:56.03 (44.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
     LC JO's:   34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                39.49  ZONE Zone
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      37.00 ZONE    20  
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      37.66 ZONE    17  
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR                39.22      37.87 ZONE    16  
  4 Dutta, Kimberly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.64      38.34 ZONE    15  
  5 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.88      38.42 ZONE    14  
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      38.92 ZONE    13  
  7 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR                 38.42      39.08 ZONE    12  
  8 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR                38.72      39.41 ZONE    10  
  8 Wu, Madison         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      39.41 ZONE    10  
 10 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR                39.36      39.44 ZONE     7  
 11 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR             37.64      39.63 JO       6  
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR                39.78      39.70 JO       5  
 13 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR                39.71      39.89 JO       4  
 14 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR                38.60      39.90 JO       3  
 15 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.39      40.25 JO       2  
 16 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR                40.82      40.33 JO       1  
 17 Han, Sam S          12 Phoenix-MR             40.35      40.36 JO     
 18 Zhu, Angela         12 NCAC-MR                41.18      40.48 JO     
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24Y     40.59 JO     
 20 Levanti, Danielle   12 HYB-MR                 39.35      40.63 JO     
 21 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR                41.36      40.72 JO     
 22 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                40.55      40.76 JO     
 23 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR                40.11      41.08 JO     
 24 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR                41.64      41.21 JO     
 25 Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger-MR              42.12      41.23 JO     
 25 Duver, Sophia E     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.35      41.23 JO     
 27 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      41.28 JO     
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.16      41.36 JO     
 29 Ugarte, Olivia P    11 Unattached-MR          41.61      41.53 JO     
 30 DuFord, Olivia P    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.37      41.59 JO     
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J    12 LIAC-MR                41.65      41.62 JO     
 32 Miller, Elissa J    12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      36.36Y     41.98 JO     
 33 Coughlin, Caroline  12 WEST-MR                42.56      42.05 JO     
 34 Cohen, Emily Z      12 RFAC-MR                42.54      42.09 JO     
 35 Krishna, Nayesha    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      42.13 JO     
 36 Edmonds, Gracie R   12 CSC-MR                 42.08      42.20 JO     
 36 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR                42.62      42.20 JO     
 36 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.87      42.20 JO     
 39 McIntyre, Gaby M    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      42.23 JO     
 40 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.39 JO     
 41 Martin, Samantha J  12 Phoenix-MR             42.61      42.51 JO     
 42 Vandermel, Katheri  12 COND-MR                41.73      42.52 JO     
 43 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR                42.68      42.64 JO     
 43 Smith, Katie M      12 NYSA-MR                36.95Y     42.64 JO     
 45 Fan, Carly          12 LIAC-MR                42.80      42.67 JO     
 45 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR             41.80      42.67 JO     
 47 Aclao, Joromya      12 GATE-MR                42.76      42.69 JO     
 48 Ramirez, Pamela     12 WEST-MR                43.20      42.72 JO     
 49 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   12 Three Village-MR       43.39      42.74 JO     
 49 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      42.74 JO     
 51 Springer, Fawziyya  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.75      42.95 JO     
 52 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.05      42.98 JO     
 53 St. Jean, Ryleigh   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      42.99 JO     
 54 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR                 42.82      43.05 JO     
 55 Vega, Kayla C       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.30      43.18 JO     
 56 Dzieciolowski, Sop  11 LIAC-MR                43.00      43.34 JO     
 57 Reyl, Margaux       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.33      43.41 JO     
 58 Lin, Michelle       12 SPAR-MR                43.43      43.83        
 59 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                  37.06Y     43.91        
 60 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                43.09      44.05        
 61 Perez, Miranda M    12 KB Makos-MR            42.60      44.09        
 62 Manning, Tara       12 WAC-MR                 36.76Y     44.13        
 63 Horn, Ursula        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.78      44.22        
 64 Yeh, Kiely M        12 FLY-MR                 43.23      44.47        
 65 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR            43.48      45.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:25.79  ZONE Zone
                1:32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.72    1:21.35 ZONE    20  
                  38.52     1:21.35 (42.83)                                        
  2 Dutta, Kimberly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.97    1:22.26 ZONE    16.5
                  39.48     1:22.26 (42.78)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR              1:22.27    1:22.26 ZONE    16.5
                  40.08     1:22.26 (42.18)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:22.86 ZONE    15  
                  39.23     1:22.86 (43.63)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:23.23 ZONE    14  
                  40.21     1:23.23 (43.02)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:23.46 ZONE    13  
                  39.67     1:23.46 (43.79)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:25.00 ZONE    12  
                  39.96     1:25.00 (45.04)                                        
  8 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:25.34 ZONE    11  
                  39.74     1:25.34 (45.60)                                        
  9 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR              1:25.67    1:25.38 ZONE     9  
                  40.05     1:25.38 (45.33)                                        
 10 Levanti, Danielle   12 HYB-MR               1:28.09    1:25.50 ZONE     7  
                  40.64     1:25.50 (44.86)                                        
 11 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.63    1:26.40 JO       6  
                  40.43     1:26.40 (45.97)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              1:26.33    1:26.59 JO       5  
                  41.50     1:26.59 (45.09)                                        
 13 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR               1:26.27    1:27.69 JO       4  
                  41.10     1:27.69 (46.59)                                        
 14 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              1:28.78    1:27.77 JO       3  
                  41.59     1:27.77 (46.18)                                        
 15 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR              1:25.29    1:27.83 JO       2  
                  41.07     1:27.83 (46.76)                                        
 16 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              1:27.66    1:27.87 JO       1  
                  41.19     1:27.87 (46.68)                                        
 17 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            1:29.27    1:28.01 JO     
                  43.02     1:28.01 (44.99)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:28.20 JO     
                  41.57     1:28.20 (46.63)                                        
 19 Zhu, Angela         12 NCAC-MR              1:31.26    1:28.63 JO     
                  42.60     1:28.63 (46.03)                                        
 20 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:28.76 JO     
                  41.15     1:28.76 (47.61)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:30.60    1:28.98 JO     
                  41.53     1:28.98 (47.45)                                        
 22 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:29.11 JO     
                  42.28     1:29.11 (46.83)                                        
 23 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.19    1:29.54 JO     
                  42.34     1:29.54 (47.20)                                        
 24 Springer, Fawziyya  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.66Y   1:29.79 JO     
                  43.21     1:29.79 (46.58)                                        
 25 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.98 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.98 (47.40)                                        
 26 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR              1:31.84    1:30.29 JO     
                  42.11     1:30.29 (48.18)                                        
 27 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              1:29.64    1:30.41 JO     
                  43.32     1:30.41 (47.09)                                        
 28 Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger-MR            1:17.95Y   1:30.58 JO     
                  42.01     1:30.58 (48.57)                                        
 29 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.29    1:31.05 JO     
                  43.23     1:31.05 (47.82)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:31.10 JO     
                  43.84     1:31.10 (47.26)                                        
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58Y   1:31.13 JO     
                  44.05     1:31.13 (47.08)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Caroline  12 WEST-MR              1:30.83    1:31.57 JO     
                  44.05     1:31.57 (47.52)                                        
 33 Cohen, Emily Z      12 RFAC-MR              1:31.32    1:31.75 JO     
                  43.65     1:31.75 (48.10)                                        
 34 Ugarte, Olivia P    11 Unattached-MR        1:32.40    1:31.76 JO     
                  42.88     1:31.76 (48.88)                                        
 35 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.61    1:31.78 JO     
                  43.39     1:31.78 (48.39)                                        
 36 Mroczek, Angelica   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.94    1:31.80 JO     
                  43.69     1:31.80 (48.11)                                        
 37 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:31.95 JO     
                  43.44     1:31.95 (48.51)                                        
 38 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:32.71        
                  44.01     1:32.71 (48.70)                                        
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.45    1:33.49        
                  43.57     1:33.49 (49.92)                                        
 40 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR           1:31.64    1:33.79        
                  44.57     1:33.79 (49.22)                                        
 41 Fernandez, Samanth  12 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:34.22        
                  44.36     1:34.22 (49.86)                                        
 42 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.51    1:34.41        
                  44.33     1:34.41 (50.08)                                        
 43 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:35.02        
                  44.36     1:35.02 (50.66)                                        
 44 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.30    1:36.25        
                  46.35     1:36.25 (49.90)                                        
 45 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          1:31.80    1:36.45        
                  45.80     1:36.45 (50.65)                                        
 46 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR               1:31.64    1:37.05        
                  45.43     1:37.05 (51.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                  
                3:01.69  ZONE Zone
                3:21.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.05    2:54.35 ZONE    20  
                  40.57     1:25.24 (44.67)     2:11.88 (46.64)     2:54.35 (42.47)
  2 Dutta, Kimberly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.03    2:56.85 ZONE    17  
                  40.59     1:25.05 (44.46)     2:10.68 (45.63)     2:56.85 (46.17)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:58.69 ZONE    16  
                  40.85     1:26.68 (45.83)     2:13.51 (46.83)     2:58.69 (45.18)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              3:01.02    2:58.74 ZONE    15  
                  41.04     1:27.02 (45.98)     2:14.15 (47.13)     2:58.74 (44.59)
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR              3:05.24    2:59.16 ZONE    14  
                  41.51     1:28.38 (46.87)     2:14.76 (46.38)     2:59.16 (44.40)
  6 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              3:07.53    3:01.47 ZONE    13  
                  42.45     1:30.52 (48.07)     2:16.66 (46.14)     3:01.47 (44.81)
  7 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    3:02.23 JO      12  
                  41.16     1:26.68 (45.52)     2:15.27 (48.59)     3:02.23 (46.96)
  8 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR              3:05.77    3:04.31 JO      11  
                                                    2:14.69 ( )     3:04.31 (49.62)
  9 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.04    3:05.17 JO       9  
                  43.57     1:30.16 (46.59)     2:18.57 (48.41)     3:05.17 (46.60)
 10 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              3:10.69    3:05.75 JO       7  
                  42.00     1:28.30 (46.30)     2:17.15 (48.85)     3:05.75 (48.60)
 11 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR     3:15.97    3:06.50 JO       6  
                  41.81     1:29.75 (47.94)     2:18.52 (48.77)     3:06.50 (47.98)
 12 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              3:09.67    3:06.87 JO       5  
                  42.63     1:31.57 (48.94)     2:19.53 (47.96)     3:06.87 (47.34)
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            3:07.00    3:07.34 JO       4  
                  43.21     1:30.26 (47.05)     2:18.70 (48.44)     3:07.34 (48.64)
 14 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.11    3:09.06 JO       3  
                  42.81     1:31.02 (48.21)     2:20.86 (49.84)     3:09.06 (48.20)
 15 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:09.09 JO       2  
                                                    2:19.52 ( )     3:09.09 (49.57)
 16 Levanti, Danielle   12 HYB-MR               3:12.94    3:09.37 JO       1  
                  42.97     1:31.32 (48.35)     2:21.43 (50.11)     3:09.37 (47.94)
 17 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR              2:49.70Y   3:13.26 JO     
                  43.81     1:33.16 (49.35)     2:23.88 (50.72)     3:13.26 (49.38)
 18 Zhu, Angela         12 NCAC-MR              3:12.02    3:13.37 JO     
                  43.77     1:32.16 (48.39)     2:22.67 (50.51)     3:13.37 (50.70)
 19 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR        3:17.78    3:13.54 JO     
                  44.66     1:33.62 (48.96)     2:24.27 (50.65)     3:13.54 (49.27)
 20 Coughlin, Caroline  12 WEST-MR              3:14.10    3:13.93 JO     
                  44.25     1:34.00 (49.75)     2:24.55 (50.55)     3:13.93 (49.38)
 21 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR           2:50.46Y   3:14.33 JO     
                  45.68     1:36.57 (50.89)     2:27.55 (50.98)     3:14.33 (46.78)
 22 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.79    3:14.77 JO     
                  44.03     1:33.49 (49.46)   3:14.77 (1:41.28)                    
 23 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                3:18.05    3:15.48 JO     
                  45.42     1:35.37 (49.95)     2:25.77 (50.40)     3:15.48 (49.71)
 24 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger-MR            2:49.16Y   3:15.88 JO     
                  44.97     1:35.29 (50.32)     2:25.47 (50.18)     3:15.88 (50.41)
 25 Kelly, Colleen      12 CFJV-MR              3:19.48    3:16.58 JO     
                  44.11     1:35.35 (51.24)     2:27.18 (51.83)     3:16.58 (49.40)
 26 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.53    3:17.10 JO     
                  43.99     1:33.27 (49.28)     2:25.70 (52.43)     3:17.10 (51.40)
 27 Cohen, Emily Z      12 RFAC-MR              3:20.32    3:17.13 JO     
                  44.58     1:35.51 (50.93)     2:27.34 (51.83)     3:17.13 (49.79)
 28 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.12    3:17.38 JO     
                  45.97     1:37.20 (51.23)     2:27.81 (50.61)     3:17.38 (49.57)
 29 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.20    3:17.47 JO     
                  44.75     1:36.01 (51.26)     2:28.06 (52.05)     3:17.47 (49.41)
 29 Dzieciolowski, Sop  11 LIAC-MR              3:20.33    3:17.47 JO     
                  46.18     1:35.91 (49.73)     2:27.37 (51.46)     3:17.47 (50.10)
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J    12 LIAC-MR              3:15.02    3:17.48 JO     
                  45.71     1:36.79 (51.08)     2:27.44 (50.65)     3:17.48 (50.04)
 32 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.04    3:18.94 JO     
                  46.05     1:36.05 (50.00)     2:28.15 (52.10)     3:18.94 (50.79)
 33 Martino, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              3:19.26    3:19.01 JO     
                  44.90     1:34.28 (49.38)     2:27.08 (52.80)     3:19.01 (51.93)
 34 Han, Sam S          12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.88Y   3:19.02 JO     
                  43.60     1:34.14 (50.54)     2:25.86 (51.72)     3:19.02 (53.16)
 35 Ramirez, Pamela     12 WEST-MR              3:20.98    3:19.48 JO     
                  45.86     1:37.00 (51.14)     2:30.01 (53.01)     3:19.48 (49.47)
 36 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.08    3:19.59 JO     
                  44.66     1:35.47 (50.81)     2:27.05 (51.58)     3:19.59 (52.54)
 37 DuFord, Olivia P    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.33    3:19.83 JO     
                  43.44     1:33.86 (50.42)     2:28.16 (54.30)     3:19.83 (51.67)
 38 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   11 SPAR-MR              3:20.49    3:20.27 JO     
                  46.27     1:37.74 (51.47)     2:29.83 (52.09)     3:20.27 (50.44)
 39 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                3:16.08    3:22.41        
                  46.42     1:38.33 (51.91)     2:31.27 (52.94)     3:22.41 (51.14)
 40 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              2:48.47Y   3:23.15        
                  45.72     1:37.08 (51.36)     2:30.12 (53.04)     3:23.15 (53.03)
 -- Mroczek, Angelica   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.71     1:36.10 (50.39)     2:26.67 (50.57)          DQ (48.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   29.21    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
     LC JO's:   29.36   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                32.99  ZONE Zone
                35.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.91 ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR                32.07      31.07 ZONE    17  
  3 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR          32.40      32.14 ZONE    16  
  4 Griskie, Chloe M    12 HAA-MR                 32.87      32.36 ZONE    15  
  5 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR             32.06      32.49 ZONE    14  
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  12 SPAR-MR                32.12      32.56 ZONE    13  
  7 Alexander, Sincera  12 SPAR-MR                32.97      32.58 ZONE    12  
  8 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR                32.64      32.65 ZONE    10  
  8 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.58      32.65 ZONE    10  
 10 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR                34.23      32.74 ZONE     7  
 11 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              31.25      32.78 ZONE     6  
 12 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR          34.12      32.86 ZONE     5  
 13 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR                33.66      32.89 ZONE     4  
 14 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.94      33.07 JO       3  
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR                 33.81      33.09 JO       2  
 16 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR       33.74      33.11 JO       1  
 17 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      33.14 JO     
 18 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR                33.02      33.15 JO     
 19 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR                32.64      33.21 JO     
 19 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR                33.63      33.21 JO     
 21 Paez, Isabella S    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.01      33.24 JO     
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR             34.49      33.31 JO     
 23 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR                33.12      33.34 JO     
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      33.47 JO     
 25 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.58 JO     
 26 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR                32.99      33.62 JO     
 26 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR                33.43      33.62 JO     
 28 Ng, Chloe N         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00Y     33.66 JO     
 29 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.82      33.67 JO     
 29 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR                32.99      33.67 JO     
 31 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.43      33.70 JO     
 32 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      33.88 JO     
 33 Wang, Ava J         11 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.96 JO     
 34 Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR             34.48      33.98 JO     
 35 Zhu, Angela         12 NCAC-MR                34.18      33.99 JO     
 36 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      34.06 JO     
 37 Pryne, Jenna M      11 NYSA-MR                34.23      34.25 JO     
 38 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.15      34.26 JO     
 39 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 34.58      34.30 JO     
 40 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR                35.31      34.34 JO     
 41 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR                 34.14      34.40 JO     
 42 Basler, Alia R      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.33      34.72 JO     
 43 Leal, Nancy         12 RedTails-MR            34.49      34.75 JO     
 44 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      34.83 JO     
 45 Iaboni, Julia       12 CSC-MR                 35.18      34.89 JO     
 46 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      34.92 JO     
 47 Sandoval, Candela   11 Twisters-MR            35.27      34.95 JO     
 48 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR                30.16Y     34.97 JO     
 49 Springer, Fawziyya  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.08      34.99 JO     
 50 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.00 JO     
 51 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR                35.61      35.01 JO     
 52 Miller, Elissa J    12 Wash. Seahawks-MR      35.00      35.02 JO     
 53 Nunez, Gabby B      12 RFAC-MR                35.26      35.15 JO     
 54 Martin, Samantha J  12 Phoenix-MR             35.47      35.16 JO     
 55 Harris, Maryam A    12 Unattached-MR          34.90      35.29 JO     
 56 Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.63      35.32 JO     
 57 Clemente, Emily A   12 COND-MR                34.48      35.43 JO     
 58 Wohl, Kate A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      35.48 JO     
 59 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR       34.80      35.49 JO     
 60 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR                34.60      35.51 JO     
 61 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                  34.11      35.53 JO     
 62 Park, Grace M       11 Phoenix-MR             35.11      35.63 JO     
 63 Russo, Noelle R     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.67 JO     
 64 Chung, Katherine J  12 COND-MR                35.52      35.84        
 65 Quinlan, Erin E     12 LBA-MR                 35.76      35.90        
 66 Feldman, Aiko R     12 Phoenix-MR             34.43      35.96        
 67 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR                 35.12      36.02        
 68 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                 35.41      36.03        
 69 Mejia, Stephani     11 Middies-MR             35.63      36.16        
 70 Mroczek, Tatiana S  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.58      36.17        
 71 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                35.49      36.40        
 72 Levanti, Danielle   12 HYB-MR                 34.52      36.73        
 73 Katevatis, Zoe R    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.62      37.10        
 74 Vega, Kayla C       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.68      37.69        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:05.28   7/16/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR Senio, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:06.99   7/27/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
                1:13.79  ZONE Zone
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              1:05.33    1:04.26 ZONE    20  
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.47    1:05.06 ZONE    17  
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:08.47 ZONE    16  
                  31.66     1:08.47 (36.81)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:09.19 ZONE    15  
                  33.24     1:09.19 (35.95)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.11 ZONE    14  
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:12.35 ZONE    13  
                  34.58     1:12.35 (37.77)                                        
  7 Griskie, Chloe M    12 HAA-MR               1:17.22    1:13.18 ZONE    12  
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              1:11.67    1:13.31 ZONE    11  
  9 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              1:15.74    1:13.32 ZONE     9  
                  34.61     1:13.32 (38.71)                                        
 10 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.52Y   1:13.56 ZONE     7  
                  34.45     1:13.56 (39.11)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:13.69 ZONE     6  
                  35.74     1:13.69 (37.95)                                        
 12 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              1:13.10    1:13.76 ZONE     5  
                  34.59     1:13.76 (39.17)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  11 Unattached-MR        1:20.50    1:14.05 JO       4  
                  33.98     1:14.05 (40.07)                                        
 14 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            1:10.04    1:14.08 JO       3  
                  35.40     1:14.08 (38.68)                                        
 15 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        1:13.32    1:14.10 JO       2  
                  34.74     1:14.10 (39.36)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:14.16 JO       1  
                  34.40     1:14.16 (39.76)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:14.58 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)                                        
 18 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.35    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.04 (40.00)                                        
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:15.57 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.57 (40.92)                                        
 20 Arnold, Lauren R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:15.66 JO     
                  34.76     1:15.66 (40.90)                                        
 21 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:16.08 JO     
                  35.32     1:16.08 (40.76)                                        
 22 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR              1:18.82    1:16.13 JO     
                  34.81     1:16.13 (41.32)                                        
 23 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.32    1:16.21 JO     
                  34.85     1:16.21 (41.36)                                        
 24 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.25    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.14     1:16.42 (41.28)                                        
 25 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:16.46 JO     
                  35.29     1:16.46 (41.17)                                        
 26 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.12    1:16.66 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.66 (40.82)                                        
 27 Ng, Chloe N         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.19    1:16.92 JO     
                  35.24     1:16.92 (41.68)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Candela   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.51     1:16.95 (39.44)                                        
 29 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.47    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.37 (40.53)                                        
 30 Nyquist, Hailey E   11 WAC-MR               1:19.32    1:17.52 JO     
                  34.45     1:17.52 (43.07)                                        
 31 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR              1:19.23    1:17.56 JO     
 32 Paez, Isabella S    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.67    1:17.62 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.62 (41.00)                                        
 33 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.63 (40.46)                                        
 34 Rappaport, Molly M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.41     1:17.74 (41.33)                                        
 35 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              1:18.05    1:17.80 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.80 (41.14)                                        
 36 Leal, Nancy         12 RedTails-MR          1:08.62Y   1:17.96 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.96 (41.56)                                        
 37 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.00 (41.14)                                        
 38 Harris, Maryam A    12 Unattached-MR        1:16.57    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.25 (40.95)                                        
 39 Park, Grace M       11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.61    1:18.29 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.29 (41.26)                                        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR               1:19.53    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.16     1:18.35 (42.19)                                        
 41 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.37 (40.58)                                        
 42 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:18.56 JO     
 43 Nunez, Gabby B      12 RFAC-MR              1:20.90    1:18.96 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.96 (42.50)                                        
 44 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.54    1:18.99 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.99 (42.75)                                        
 45 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.19     1:19.07 (42.88)                                        
 46 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR              1:16.97    1:19.51 JO     
                  35.17     1:19.51 (44.34)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:19.53 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.53 (43.19)                                        
 48 Wohl, Kate A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40Y   1:19.57 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.57 (41.86)                                        
 49 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:19.69 JO     
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)                                        
 50 Dwyer, Grace V      11 COND-MR              1:20.81    1:19.98 JO     
                  36.15     1:19.98 (43.83)                                        
 51 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.38    1:20.11 JO     
                  37.47     1:20.11 (42.64)                                        
 52 Negast, Taylor N    12 COND-MR              1:10.14Y   1:20.43 JO     
                  36.62     1:20.43 (43.81)                                        
 53 Nobile, Ava C       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.87    1:20.56 JO     
                  37.26     1:20.56 (43.30)                                        
 54 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              1:09.96Y   1:21.20        
                  35.95     1:21.20 (45.25)                                        
 55 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:21.48        
                  37.19     1:21.48 (44.29)                                        
 56 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:21.50        
                  36.42     1:21.50 (45.08)                                        
 57 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:21.56        
                  36.96     1:21.56 (44.60)                                        
 58 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.72Y   1:21.84        
                  36.71     1:21.84 (45.13)                                        
 59 Wang, Ava J         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.97Y   1:22.23        
                  37.08     1:22.23 (45.15)                                        
 60 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            1:16.96    1:22.24        
                  37.59     1:22.24 (44.65)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Samanth  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:22.62        
                  38.98     1:22.62 (43.64)                                        
 62 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR     1:07.84Y   1:23.15        
                  37.78     1:23.15 (45.37)                                        
 63 Clemente, Emily A   12 COND-MR              1:10.48Y   1:23.27        
                  37.60     1:23.27 (45.67)                                        
 64 Babitz, Haily J     12 AG-MR                1:10.32Y   1:26.73        
                  36.75     1:26.73 (49.98)                                        
 65 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:28.77        
                  40.22     1:28.77 (48.55)                                        
 -- Chung, Katherine J  12 COND-MR              1:20.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.87          DQ (42.40)                                        
 -- Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.53          DQ (42.29)                                        
 -- Borowski, Ava M     11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.51         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:24.37   7/16/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR Senio, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:28.72   7/25/2008 Nicole Rodriguez, AGUA Swim Team           
                2:44.39  ZONE Zone
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          2:26.20    2:26.01 ZONE    20  
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)     1:47.76 (37.99)     2:26.01 (38.25)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.49    2:34.04 ZONE    17  
                  33.95     1:12.96 (39.01)     1:53.75 (40.79)     2:34.04 (40.29)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  11 WEST-MR              2:38.53    2:35.09 ZONE    16  
                  33.51     1:13.87 (40.36)     1:55.40 (41.53)     2:35.09 (39.69)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               2:43.65    2:40.10 ZONE    15  
                  35.05     1:16.29 (41.24)     1:57.07 (40.78)     2:40.10 (43.03)
  5 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              2:37.08    2:40.58 ZONE    14  
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)     1:58.32 (43.24)     2:40.58 (42.26)
  6 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.62    2:41.10 ZONE    13  
                  36.13     1:16.71 (40.58)     1:59.14 (42.43)     2:41.10 (41.96)
  7 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              2:44.78    2:43.57 ZONE    12  
                  35.36     1:15.84 (40.48)     1:59.49 (43.65)     2:43.57 (44.08)
  8 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        2:57.93    2:43.95 ZONE    11  
                  35.28     1:16.40 (41.12)     1:59.67 (43.27)     2:43.95 (44.28)
  9 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.22    2:46.58 JO       9  
                  35.63     1:18.01 (42.38)     2:02.09 (44.08)     2:46.58 (44.49)
 10 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.06    2:47.26 JO       7  
                  37.28     1:21.21 (43.93)     2:04.94 (43.73)     2:47.26 (42.32)
 11 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR              2:49.56    2:48.11 JO       6  
                  36.58     1:18.90 (42.32)     2:03.62 (44.72)     2:48.11 (44.49)
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              2:54.20    2:49.19 JO       5  
                  36.60     1:20.42 (43.82)     2:04.99 (44.57)     2:49.19 (44.20)
 13 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:53.38    2:49.84 JO       4  
                  35.62     1:17.76 (42.14)     2:03.50 (45.74)     2:49.84 (46.34)
 14 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            2:52.93    2:50.11 JO       3  
                  36.32     1:20.07 (43.75)     2:07.48 (47.41)     2:50.11 (42.63)
 15 Ng, Chloe N         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.51Y   2:50.62 JO       2  
                  36.63     1:19.97 (43.34)     2:05.22 (45.25)     2:50.62 (45.40)
 16 Chung, Katherine J  12 COND-MR              2:59.68    2:56.26 JO       1  
                  38.59     1:22.24 (43.65)     2:10.01 (47.77)     2:56.26 (46.25)
 17 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR               2:58.36    2:56.96 JO     
                  38.09     1:23.46 (45.37)     2:09.81 (46.35)     2:56.96 (47.15)
 18 Organista, Kristin  12 COND-MR              2:33.85Y   2:57.07 JO     
                  36.96     1:23.63 (46.67)     2:11.18 (47.55)     2:57.07 (45.89)
 19 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.54    2:57.18 JO     
                  38.17     1:23.88 (45.71)     2:10.35 (46.47)     2:57.18 (46.83)
 19 Rocco, Emily A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.81Y   2:57.18 JO     
                  35.82     1:18.64 (42.82)   2:57.18 (1:38.54)                    
 21 Wohl, Kate A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.88Y   2:59.47 JO     
                  37.22     1:22.05 (44.83)     2:12.08 (50.03)     2:59.47 (47.39)
 22 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              2:59.29    3:02.67        
                  37.02     1:23.15 (46.13)     2:12.79 (49.64)     3:02.67 (49.88)
 -- Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR               2:59.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  38.17     1:24.32 (46.15)        DQ (1:37.89)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:40.59  ZONE Zone
                2:51.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              2:29.09    2:27.98 ZONE    20  
                  31.50     1:07.92 (36.42)     1:53.71 (45.79)     2:27.98 (34.27)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          2:29.72    2:29.23 ZONE    17  
                  31.32     1:10.07 (38.75)     1:54.56 (44.49)     2:29.23 (34.67)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.32    2:36.50 ZONE    16  
                  33.11     1:14.07 (40.96)     2:01.83 (47.76)     2:36.50 (34.67)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:37.65 ZONE    15  
                  34.23     1:14.63 (40.40)     2:02.79 (48.16)     2:37.65 (34.86)
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  12 GATE-MR              2:43.78    2:40.12 ZONE    14  
                  34.50     1:16.56 (42.06)     2:03.25 (46.69)     2:40.12 (36.87)
  6 Yang, Kristen A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:40.14 ZONE    13  
                  35.75     1:17.17 (41.42)     2:03.75 (46.58)     2:40.14 (36.39)
  7 Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.71    2:40.95 JO      12  
                  34.95     1:14.53 (39.58)     2:04.23 (49.70)     2:40.95 (36.72)
  8 Feld, Emma F        11 NYCC-MR              2:43.34    2:40.96 JO      11  
                  33.78     1:15.90 (42.12)     2:04.94 (49.04)     2:40.96 (36.02)
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  12 WEST-MR              2:46.34    2:41.70 JO       9  
                  34.20     1:17.32 (43.12)     2:03.18 (45.86)     2:41.70 (38.52)
 10 Ng, Trystan S       12 COND-MR              2:44.94    2:41.88 JO       7  
                  34.74     1:16.43 (41.69)     2:05.05 (48.62)     2:41.88 (36.83)
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H   12 Badger-MR            2:22.94Y   2:41.98 JO       6  
                  37.65     1:18.52 (40.87)     2:06.77 (48.25)     2:41.98 (35.21)
 12 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.02    2:42.35 JO       5  
                  36.10     1:18.16 (42.06)     2:04.80 (46.64)     2:42.35 (37.55)
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.91    2:42.44 JO       4  
                  35.46     1:18.12 (42.66)     2:05.20 (47.08)     2:42.44 (37.24)
 14 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34    2:42.53 JO       3  
                  34.71     1:15.53 (40.82)     2:04.69 (49.16)     2:42.53 (37.84)
 15 Gurden, Julia       12 WEST-MR              2:41.39    2:42.91 JO       2  
                  33.63     1:13.36 (39.73)     2:03.69 (50.33)     2:42.91 (39.22)
 16 Munday, Jessica L   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.21    2:43.62 JO       1  
                  34.70     1:16.77 (42.07)     2:07.31 (50.54)     2:43.62 (36.31)
 17 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.28    2:44.38 JO     
                  34.12     1:19.22 (45.10)     2:09.11 (49.89)     2:44.38 (35.27)
 18 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR               2:44.49    2:44.55 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.59 (43.20)     2:06.37 (47.78)     2:44.55 (38.18)
 19 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR              2:42.66    2:45.36 JO     
                  35.00     1:17.40 (42.40)     2:08.89 (51.49)     2:45.36 (36.47)
 20 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.87    2:45.65 JO     
                  36.19     1:17.76 (41.57)     2:09.21 (51.45)     2:45.65 (36.44)
 21 Tan, Samantha N     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.10    2:45.74 JO     
                  34.26     1:16.19 (41.93)     2:10.24 (54.05)     2:45.74 (35.50)
 22 Ott, Elke L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.88    2:46.42 JO     
                  34.80     1:19.12 (44.32)     2:09.10 (49.98)     2:46.42 (37.32)
 23 Capuano, Caroline   12 WEST-MR              2:46.32    2:46.51 JO     
                  34.63     1:20.60 (45.97)     2:09.18 (48.58)     2:46.51 (37.33)
 24 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.56    2:46.72 JO     
                  36.38     1:20.85 (44.47)     2:11.54 (50.69)     2:46.72 (35.18)
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R   12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.76    2:47.07 JO     
                  35.59     1:18.56 (42.97)     2:11.31 (52.75)     2:47.07 (35.76)
 26 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              2:45.27    2:47.56 JO     
                  37.72     1:23.09 (45.37)     2:10.88 (47.79)     2:47.56 (36.68)
 27 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              2:48.64    2:48.15 JO     
                  35.49     1:21.05 (45.56)     2:08.96 (47.91)     2:48.15 (39.19)
 28 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:48.50 JO     
                  36.61     1:20.17 (43.56)     2:11.56 (51.39)     2:48.50 (36.94)
 29 Gavigan, Riley N    12 Three Village-MR     2:24.65Y   2:48.78 JO     
                  37.52     1:21.55 (44.03)     2:11.11 (49.56)     2:48.78 (37.67)
 30 Liew, Briana J      12 GATE-MR              2:50.80    2:48.83 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.04 (41.12)     2:04.68 (48.64)     2:48.83 (44.15)
 31 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR           2:44.12    2:48.84 JO     
                  37.13     1:20.68 (43.55)     2:10.58 (49.90)     2:48.84 (38.26)
 32 Arciniegas, France  11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:49.10 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.39 (43.10)     2:08.81 (49.42)     2:49.10 (40.29)
 33 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            2:49.15    2:49.32 JO     
                  37.73     1:20.17 (42.44)     2:12.41 (52.24)     2:49.32 (36.91)
 34 Sandoval, Candela   11 Twisters-MR          2:49.75    2:49.71 JO     
                  36.61     1:20.55 (43.94)     2:14.49 (53.94)     2:49.71 (35.22)
 35 Lin, Esther Y       11 WEST-MR              2:47.87    2:50.26 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.65 (43.76)     2:11.59 (50.94)     2:50.26 (38.67)
 36 Lopez, Liv K        12 Phoenix-MR           2:47.47    2:50.54 JO     
                  33.51     1:16.18 (42.67)     2:10.55 (54.37)     2:50.54 (39.99)
 37 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        2:47.56    2:50.82 JO     
                  34.76     1:19.28 (44.52)     2:14.13 (54.85)     2:50.82 (36.69)
 38 Posner, Kathryn G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.82Y   2:51.59        
                  36.97     1:22.16 (45.19)     2:15.18 (53.02)     2:51.59 (36.41)
 39 Peng, Natalie       11 WEST-MR              2:49.29    2:51.88        
                  37.27     1:21.63 (44.36)     2:13.76 (52.13)     2:51.88 (38.12)
 40 Zhou, Katherine *   12 COND-MR              2:29.40Y   2:52.32        
                  35.38     1:21.11 (45.73)     2:13.11 (52.00)     2:52.32 (39.21)
 41 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.29    2:52.54        
                  36.73     1:20.79 (44.06)     2:13.68 (52.89)     2:52.54 (38.86)
 42 Feagin, Charlotte   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.47Y   2:52.81        
                  36.45     1:22.44 (45.99)     2:14.93 (52.49)     2:52.81 (37.88)
 43 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR     2:28.36Y   2:54.42        
                  36.39     1:21.18 (44.79)     2:16.94 (55.76)     2:54.42 (37.48)
 44 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          2:48.84    2:54.99        
                  38.56     1:25.24 (46.68)   2:54.99 (1:29.75)                    
 45 Fernandez, Samanth  12 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:56.58        
                  38.29     1:23.69 (45.40)     2:15.63 (51.94)     2:56.58 (40.95)
 -- Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR               2:41.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.37     1:16.84 (41.47)     2:07.18 (50.34)          DQ (35.79)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   5:19.27   7/29/2006 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          11 WEST-MR              5:20.87    5:12.07 JO      20  
                  32.91     1:10.45 (37.54)     1:49.60 (39.15)     2:28.43 (38.83)
        3:14.08 (45.65)     4:00.59 (46.51)     4:36.93 (36.34)     5:12.07 (35.14)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      12 Twisters-MR          5:21.93    5:17.37 JO      17  
                  34.64     1:11.41 (36.77)     1:52.82 (41.41)     2:34.37 (41.55)
        3:18.85 (44.48)     4:04.42 (45.57)     4:41.01 (36.59)     5:17.37 (36.36)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     12 LIAC-MR              5:26.50    5:24.50 JO      16  
                  34.17     1:13.36 (39.19)     1:56.12 (42.76)     2:38.92 (42.80)
        3:25.36 (46.44)     4:13.03 (47.67)     4:49.46 (36.43)     5:24.50 (35.04)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               5:29.88    5:29.38 JO      15  
                  33.93     1:14.42 (40.49)     1:56.63 (42.21)     2:38.98 (42.35)
        3:27.05 (48.07)     4:14.63 (47.58)     4:52.30 (37.67)     5:29.38 (37.08)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.47Y   5:30.13 JO      14  
                  34.78     1:13.66 (38.88)     1:56.23 (42.57)     2:36.33 (40.10)
        3:25.98 (49.65)     4:14.69 (48.71)     4:53.11 (38.42)     5:30.13 (37.02)
  6 Lee, Megan C        11 WEST-MR              5:48.39    5:47.88 JO      13  
                  38.57     1:24.12 (45.55)     2:10.22 (46.10)     2:56.47 (46.25)
        3:44.08 (47.61)     4:33.13 (49.05)     5:11.09 (37.96)     5:47.88 (36.79)
  7 Lew, Katie G        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.08    5:48.31 JO      12  
                  36.32     1:19.42 (43.10)     2:04.25 (44.83)     2:48.71 (44.46)
        3:39.59 (50.88)     4:31.14 (51.55)     5:09.75 (38.61)     5:48.31 (38.56)
  8 Jones, Lara         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.44    5:49.62 JO      11  
                  38.11     1:22.93 (44.82)     2:08.98 (46.05)     2:51.33 (42.35)
        3:42.10 (50.77)     4:32.40 (50.30)     5:13.29 (40.89)     5:49.62 (36.33)
  9 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger-MR            6:02.47    5:50.05 JO       9  
                  38.30     1:25.21 (46.91)     2:08.24 (43.03)     2:50.61 (42.37)
        3:42.11 (51.50)     4:35.05 (52.94)     5:13.19 (38.14)     5:50.05 (36.86)
 10 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              5:49.58    5:50.86 JO       7  
                  36.15     1:20.22 (44.07)     2:07.15 (46.93)     2:53.23 (46.08)
        3:42.92 (49.69)     4:32.58 (49.66)     5:12.87 (40.29)     5:50.86 (37.99)
 11 Freedhand, Malia J  12 LBA-MR               5:43.28    5:50.90 JO       6  
                  37.06     1:20.20 (43.14)     2:07.34 (47.14)     2:52.87 (45.53)
        3:42.12 (49.25)     4:31.31 (49.19)     5:11.27 (39.96)     5:50.90 (39.63)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   12 LIAC-MR              5:49.91    5:51.22 JO       5  
                  37.48     1:24.45 (46.97)     2:08.92 (44.47)     2:52.44 (43.52)
        3:44.59 (52.15)     4:36.39 (51.80)     5:14.21 (37.82)     5:51.22 (37.01)
 13 Halderman, Emma     12 CFJV-MR              5:53.93    5:53.32 JO       4  
                  36.19     1:22.83 (46.64)     2:08.30 (45.47)     2:52.33 (44.03)
        3:43.24 (50.91)     4:34.54 (51.30)     5:14.68 (40.14)     5:53.32 (38.64)
 14 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              6:00.41    5:55.39 JO       3  
                  39.25     1:27.13 (47.88)     2:12.28 (45.15)     2:56.98 (44.70)
        3:50.41 (53.43)     4:43.40 (52.99)     5:19.29 (35.89)     5:55.39 (36.10)
 15 Wong, Erika D       12 Unattached-MR        5:55.81    5:56.14 JO       2  
                  35.07     1:15.08 (40.01)     2:00.68 (45.60)     2:47.41 (46.73)
        3:43.33 (55.92)     4:40.71 (57.38)     5:18.42 (37.71)     5:56.14 (37.72)
 16 Ramirez, Nicole     12 RA-MR                5:16.05Y   5:56.70 JO       1  
                  39.99     1:29.18 (49.19)     2:14.66 (45.48)     2:59.10 (44.44)
        3:50.37 (51.27)     4:40.68 (50.31)     5:19.05 (38.37)     5:56.70 (37.65)
 17 Whang, Taylor K     12 Phoenix-MR           6:11.97    5:57.99 JO     
                  38.16     1:23.65 (45.49)     2:08.42 (44.77)     2:52.78 (44.36)
        3:45.03 (52.25)     4:38.17 (53.14)     5:17.90 (39.73)     5:57.99 (40.09)
 18 Wohl, Kate A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.60    6:00.87 JO     
                  37.54     1:23.49 (45.95)     2:10.92 (47.43)     2:55.97 (45.05)
        3:49.90 (53.93)     4:41.14 (51.24)     5:21.55 (40.41)     6:00.87 (39.32)
 19 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger-MR            6:03.55    6:04.05 JO     
                  41.02     1:26.99 (45.97)     2:14.19 (47.20)     2:58.93 (44.74)
        3:51.13 (52.20)     4:42.56 (51.43)     5:24.04 (41.48)     6:04.05 (40.01)
 20 Egan, Orla M        12 Twisters-MR          6:03.79    6:07.53 JO     
                  39.80     1:30.56 (50.76)     2:16.59 (46.03)     3:03.07 (46.48)
        3:56.07 (53.00)     4:49.45 (53.38)   6:07.53 (1:18.08)                    
 21 Gualtiere, Izzy G   12 RA-MR                5:17.09Y   6:15.59 JO     
                  41.53     1:31.90 (50.37)     2:18.17 (46.27)     3:03.06 (44.89)
        3:58.85 (55.79)     4:54.51 (55.66)     5:34.56 (40.05)     6:15.59 (41.03)
 22 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              6:14.98    6:23.41        
                  40.73     1:31.89 (51.16)     2:24.85 (52.96)     3:14.59 (49.74)
        4:09.57 (54.98)     5:05.88 (56.31)     5:44.90 (39.02)     6:23.41 (38.51)
 -- Taps, Dani E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zimmerman, Marley   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:55.96   7/25/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, L. Eng             
     LC JO's:   1:55.96   7/27/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, Z Moon, L Eng                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:02.86    1:58.98         40  
     1) Posner, Kathryn G 12            2) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
     3) Tan, Samantha N 12              4) Rocco, Emily A 12              
                  30.81     1:00.14 (29.33)     1:29.66 (29.52)     1:58.98 (29.32)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.49    1:59.24         34  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Lin, Esther Y 11               
     3) Gurden, Julia 12                4) Jiang, Joy 11                  
                  29.79     1:00.01 (30.22)     1:30.61 (30.60)     1:59.24 (28.63)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.50    2:02.92         32  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 12            2) Chen, Lydia G 11               
     3) Pennington, Caroline 12         4) Pabby, Anya 12                 
                  31.20     1:01.62 (30.42)     1:33.07 (31.45)     2:02.92 (29.85)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:05.93    2:03.28         30  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 12        2) Sanchez, Melanie B 11          
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 11               4) Ng, Trystan S 12               
                  30.66     1:02.26 (31.60)     1:32.78 (30.52)     2:03.28 (30.50)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.72    2:03.30         28  
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 12           2) Yang, Kristen A 12             
     3) Lew, Katie G 12                 4) Zimmerman, Marley G 12         
                  30.53     1:01.32 (30.79)     1:32.28 (30.96)     2:03.30 (31.02)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.96    2:04.05         26  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) DiMarco, Tyler M 12            
     3) Ott, Elke L 11                  4) Feagin, Charlotte W 12         
                  30.11     1:01.69 (31.58)     1:32.93 (31.24)     2:04.05 (31.12)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.90    2:04.06         24  
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 12              2) Canning, Eva M 11              
     3) Brown, Alana E 12               4) Knight, Caitlin C 12           
                  30.80     1:02.50 (31.70)     1:33.61 (31.11)     2:04.06 (30.45)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:06.47    2:04.37         22  
     1) Taps, Dani E 12                 2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 11             4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 11     
                  30.52     1:02.49 (31.97)     1:33.50 (31.01)     2:04.37 (30.87)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:10.26    2:05.33         18  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 11         2) Foley, Lola G 12               
     3) Gamble, Kathryn L 12            4) Katevatis, Zoe R 12            
                  31.64     1:03.54 (31.90)     1:36.27 (32.73)     2:05.33 (29.06)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.21    2:05.36         14  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 11             2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Wang, Ava J 11                  4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  31.44     1:02.85 (31.41)     1:34.82 (31.97)     2:05.36 (30.54)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.37    2:05.49         12  
     1) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12       2) Lee, Megan C 11                
     3) Wang, Abigail J 12              4) Capuano, Caroline R 12         
                  32.09     1:03.54 (31.45)     1:35.25 (31.71)     2:05.49 (30.24)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.77    2:05.78         10  
     1) Egan, Orla M 12                 2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Sandoval, Candela 11            4) Chong, Vanessa 12              
                  31.58     1:04.75 (33.17)     1:37.18 (32.43)     2:05.78 (28.60)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:10.40    2:06.62          8  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 11        2) Zhou, Katherine * 12           
     3) Clemente, Emily A 12            4) Vandermel, Katherine E 12      
                  32.16     1:03.00 (30.84)     1:35.21 (32.21)     2:06.62 (31.41)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.73    2:07.32          6  
     1) Griskie, Chloe M 12             2) Eterno, Olivia J 12            
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige 11            4) Nyhus, Amanda 12               
                  30.47     1:01.90 (31.43)     1:35.69 (33.79)     2:07.32 (31.63)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:09.08    2:08.81          4  
     1) Freedhand, Malia J 12           2) Quinlan, Erin E 12             
     3) Dean, Lauren E 12               4) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
                  33.22     1:06.43 (33.21)     1:40.16 (33.73)     2:08.81 (28.65)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:05.00    2:09.08          2  
     1) Jones, Lara 11                  2) Ng, Chloe N 12                 
     3) Basler, Alia R 11               4) Krishna, Nayesha 11            
                  31.80     1:03.96 (32.16)     1:36.58 (32.62)     2:09.08 (32.50)
 17 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:09.52    2:10.20        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 11                2) Mykytenko, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 11           4) Brewi, Shannon E 12            
                  32.73     1:05.13 (32.40)     1:38.67 (33.54)     2:10.20 (31.53)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:11.71    2:10.40        
     1) Halderman, Emma 12              2) Leonard, Delaney 11            
     3) Kelly, Colleen 12               4) Ashley, Rachel 12              
                  29.79     1:03.72 (33.93)     1:36.21 (32.49)     2:10.40 (34.19)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.58    2:12.99        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        2) Sommerstad, Kate A 11          
     3) Ebenstein, Olivia M 12          4) Gavigan, Riley N 12            
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)     1:41.22 (34.59)     2:12.99 (31.77)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.87   x2:14.69        
     1) Li, Marguerite 12               2) Yi, Kathryn 12                 
     3) Medina, Andee 11                4) Nowak, Nicole 12               
                  32.98     1:07.46 (34.48)     1:41.88 (34.42)     2:14.69 (32.81)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:22.03    2:17.12        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 12              2) MacDonald, Kate 11             
     3) Aery, Christine 11              4) Dillon, Grace 12               
                  34.09     1:09.66 (35.57)     1:43.74 (34.08)     2:17.12 (33.38)
 22 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:21.28    2:23.75        
     1) Ingrassia, Danielle 11          2) Gerlach, Taryn M 12            
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee R 12          4) Zhu, Melody 11                 
                  34.42     1:10.76 (36.34)     1:46.79 (36.03)     2:23.75 (36.96)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:08.16   1/15/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, B.Gellineau, I.Antoniuk, M.Competello 
     LC JO's:   4:12.79   7/26/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Zhang, C Krevitt, Z Moon, L Eng                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:21.53    4:16.75         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Gurden, Julia 12               
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 12          4) Jiang, Joy 11                  
                  29.74   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.87 (31.41)   2:08.35 (1:05.89)
        2:39.43 (31.08)   3:14.68 (1:06.33)     3:44.87 (30.19)   4:16.75 (1:02.07)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:26.81    4:22.19         34  
     1) Taps, Dani E 12                 2) Arnold, Lauren R 11            
     3) Rocco, Emily A 12               4) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
                  31.02   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:36.83 (31.97)   2:12.20 (1:07.34)
        2:42.66 (30.46)   3:17.10 (1:04.90)     3:47.96 (30.86)   4:22.19 (1:05.09)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:33.84    4:26.91         32  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 12        2) Sanchez, Melanie B 11          
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 11               4) Ng, Trystan S 12               
                  31.72   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:38.70 (32.01)   2:14.26 (1:07.57)
        2:46.22 (31.96)   3:21.89 (1:07.63)     3:52.86 (30.97)   4:26.91 (1:05.02)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:38.68    4:26.97         30  
     1) Tan, Samantha N 12              2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Paez, Isabella S 11             4) Posner, Kathryn G 12           
                  30.86   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:37.59 (32.74)   2:14.06 (1:09.21)
        2:46.23 (32.17)   3:21.75 (1:07.69)     3:52.38 (30.63)   4:26.97 (1:05.22)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:29.50    4:27.48         28  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 12              2) Walsh, Stephanie M 12          
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 12          4) Lew, Katie G 12                
                  31.58   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:39.50 (32.79)   2:14.43 (1:07.72)
        2:46.21 (31.78)   3:20.43 (1:06.00)     3:52.34 (31.91)   4:27.48 (1:07.05)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:23.01    4:27.50         26  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 11             2) Knight, Caitlin C 12           
     3) Brown, Alana E 12               4) Morisi, Kiani B 12             
                  32.39                             1:39.34 ( )         2:15.13 ( )
        2:47.60 (32.47)   3:22.07 (1:06.94)     3:53.56 (31.49)   4:27.50 (1:05.43)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:38.03    4:28.58         24  
     1) Pennington, Caroline 12         2) Chen, Lydia G 11               
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 12            4) Pabby, Anya 12                 
                  32.21                             1:38.81 ( )         2:14.30 ( )
        2:46.61 (32.31)   3:22.09 (1:07.79)     3:53.21 (31.12)   4:28.58 (1:06.49)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:30.52    4:30.80         22  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12            2) Lopez, Liv K 12                
     3) Martin, Samantha J 12           4) Borowski, Ava M 11             
                  31.82                             1:37.95 ( )         2:14.50 ( )
        2:46.31 (31.81)   3:22.35 (1:07.85)     3:54.54 (32.19)   4:30.80 (1:08.45)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:12.79    4:32.61         18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) Ott, Elke L 11                 
     3) Jones, Lara 11                  4) Ng, Chloe N 12                 
                  31.25   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:37.13 (32.95)   2:12.10 (1:07.92)
        2:45.78 (33.68)   3:22.34 (1:10.24)     3:54.95 (32.61)   4:32.61 (1:10.27)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:41.57    4:37.30         14  
     1) Kern, Margo M 12                2) Canning, Eva M 11              
     3) Wang, Ava J 11                  4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  32.55   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:42.09 (33.35)   2:17.99 (1:09.25)
        2:50.78 (32.79)   3:26.98 (1:08.99)     3:59.98 (33.00)   4:37.30 (1:10.32)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:34.35    4:39.11         12  
     1) Egan, Orla M 12                 2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Sandoval, Candela 11            4) Chong, Vanessa 12              
                  33.06   1:19.18 (1:19.18)     1:42.80 (23.62)   2:21.63 (1:02.45)
        2:55.02 (33.39)   3:32.04 (1:10.41)     4:04.41 (32.37)   4:39.11 (1:07.07)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:36.83    4:39.83         10  
     1) Lee, Megan C 11                 2) Ramirez, Pamela 12             
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12       4) Lin, Esther Y 11               
                  33.03   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:42.00 (33.23)   2:19.14 (1:10.37)
        2:53.22 (34.08)   3:31.85 (1:12.71)     4:03.73 (31.88)   4:39.83 (1:07.98)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:41.49    4:41.02          8  
     1) Freedhand, Malia J 12           2) Quinlan, Erin E 12             
     3) Davis, Bella 12                 4) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
                  33.63   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:45.22 (34.35)   2:24.37 (1:13.50)
        2:58.97 (34.60)   3:36.80 (1:12.43)     4:07.23 (30.43)   4:41.02 (1:04.22)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:43.55    4:41.16          6  
     1) Park, Grace M 11                2) Feldman, Aiko R 12             
     3) Whang, Taylor K 12              4) Han, Sam S 12                  
                  33.63   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:43.85 (32.95)   2:22.12 (1:11.22)
        2:54.10 (31.98)   3:30.01 (1:07.89)     4:04.06 (34.05)   4:41.16 (1:11.15)
 15 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:40.58    4:42.05          4  
     1) Claps, Emma 12                  2) Griskie, Chloe M 12            
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige 11            4) Nyhus, Amanda 12               
                  32.53                             1:40.01 ( )         2:15.33 ( )
        2:51.59 (36.26)   3:32.24 (1:16.91)     4:04.73 (32.49)   4:42.05 (1:09.81)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:53.79    4:45.44          2  
     1) Halderman, Emma 12              2) Dillon, Grace 12               
     3) Callaghan, Anna 12              4) Kelly, Colleen 12              
                  30.56                             1:39.25 ( )         2:17.97 ( )
        2:53.30 (35.33)   3:32.78 (1:14.81)     4:07.03 (34.25)   4:45.44 (1:12.66)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:46.51    4:45.78        
     1) Zhou, Katherine * 12            2) Clemente, Emily A 12           
     3) Negast, Taylor N 12             4) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
                  33.02   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:46.26 (34.88)   2:23.89 (1:12.51)
        2:57.05 (33.16)   3:34.45 (1:10.56)     4:08.00 (33.55)   4:45.78 (1:11.33)
 18 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        4:49.19    4:46.46        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 11                2) Mykytenko, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 11           4) Brewi, Shannon E 12            
                  35.32                             1:47.29 ( )         2:25.55 ( )
        2:59.82 (34.27)   3:37.73 (1:12.18)     4:10.12 (32.39)   4:46.46 (1:08.73)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:22.00    4:50.76        
     1) Feagin, Charlotte W 12          2) Wu, Madison 11                 
     3) Basler, Alia R 11               4) DuFord, Olivia P 12            
                  33.88   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:45.27 (33.96)   2:22.18 (1:10.87)
        2:55.94 (33.76)   3:33.66 (1:11.48)     4:09.22 (35.56)   4:50.76 (1:17.10)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:55.92   x4:57.78        
     1) Shatz, Lindsay J 12             2) Kennedy, Kiara E 11            
     3) Medina, Andee 11                4) Li, Marguerite 12              
                  35.24   1:14.64 (1:14.64)     1:49.16 (34.52)   2:28.32 (1:13.68)
        3:04.63 (36.31)   3:45.20 (1:16.88)     4:19.57 (34.37)   4:57.78 (1:12.58)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          4:57.04         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Wohl, Kate A 12                 2) Desiderio, Sarah P 12          
     3) Kamal, Sarah M 12               4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 11     
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:43.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 11         2) Phelan, Denise G 11            
     3) Gamble, Kathryn L 12            4) Katevatis, Zoe R 12            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:09.34   4/24/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B. Gellineau, S. Gregorace, O. Kim, I. Antoniuk   
     LC JO's:   2:09.93   7/25/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, H Borowski, L Aylmer, I Arevalo         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:13.57    2:11.78         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Lin, Esther Y 11               
     3) Jiang, Joy 11                   4) Gurden, Julia 12               
                  33.77     1:12.80 (39.03)     1:41.94 (29.14)     2:11.78 (29.84)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:17.80    2:14.00         34  
     1) Lew, Katie G 12                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 12          
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 12          4) Yang, Kristen A 12             
                  34.79     1:11.28 (36.49)     1:44.05 (32.77)     2:14.00 (29.95)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:17.77    2:15.44         32  
     1) Tan, Samantha N 12              2) Kamal, Sarah M 12              
     3) Rocco, Emily A 12               4) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)     1:46.45 (31.53)     2:15.44 (28.99)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.83    2:19.11         30  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 11                2) Rotenberg, Mary H 12           
     3) Pabby, Anya 12                  4) Pennington, Caroline 12        
                  35.50     1:15.99 (40.49)     1:51.52 (35.53)     2:19.11 (27.59)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:20.29    2:19.23         28  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 11        2) Ng, Trystan S 12               
     3) Organista, Kristina B 12        4) Dwyer, Grace V 11              
                  35.78     1:16.71 (40.93)     1:48.58 (31.87)     2:19.23 (30.65)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:21.40    2:19.43         26  
     1) Wang, Abigail J 12              2) Lee, Megan C 11                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12       4) Capuano, Caroline R 12         
                  37.49     1:16.52 (39.03)     1:49.52 (33.00)     2:19.43 (29.91)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:17.96    2:19.63         24  
     1) Whang, Taylor K 12              2) Lopez, Liv K 12                
     3) Borowski, Ava M 11              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12           
                  36.09     1:16.91 (40.82)     1:49.99 (33.08)     2:19.63 (29.64)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.10    2:19.66         22  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 12            2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 12              4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  46.18     1:16.12 (29.94)     1:48.31 (32.19)     2:19.66 (31.35)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:21.96    2:19.82         18  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 11             2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Taps, Dani E 12                 4) Posner, Kathryn G 12           
                  35.54     1:14.34 (38.80)     1:49.45 (35.11)     2:19.82 (30.37)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.95    2:20.23         14  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) Krishna, Nayesha 11            
     3) Feagin, Charlotte W 12          4) Ott, Elke L 11                 
                  33.29     1:15.92 (42.63)     1:49.30 (33.38)     2:20.23 (30.93)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:20.92    2:22.40         12  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 11            2) Chong, Vanessa 12              
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 12          4) Egan, Orla M 12                
                  37.44     1:15.44 (38.00)     1:51.07 (35.63)     2:22.40 (31.33)
 12 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:25.02    2:23.93         10  
     1) Nobile, Ava C 11                2) Mroczek, Angelica S 11         
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 11           4) Brewi, Shannon E 12            
                  36.45     1:17.84 (41.39)     1:53.77 (35.93)     2:23.93 (30.16)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.95    2:24.10          8  
     1) Nowak, Nicole 12                2) Shatz, Lindsay J 12            
     3) Wang, Ava J 11                  4) Canning, Eva M 11              
                  38.28     1:19.07 (40.79)     1:52.69 (33.62)     2:24.10 (31.41)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:25.98    2:24.11          6  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 11         2) Phelan, Denise G 11            
     3) Gamble, Kathryn L 12            4) Katevatis, Zoe R 12            
                  35.85     1:20.05 (44.20)     1:52.73 (32.68)     2:24.11 (31.38)
 15 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                  2:21.06    2:24.94          4  
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 12       2) Lin, Michelle 12               
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 12       4) Weglarz, Juliet R 12           
                  34.26     1:18.73 (44.47)     1:51.51 (32.78)     2:24.94 (33.43)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:23.72    2:25.74          2  
     1) Davis, Bella 12                 2) Freedhand, Malia J 12          
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 12              4) Stanford, Catherine M 12       
                  44.84     1:20.91 (36.07)     1:57.37 (36.46)     2:25.74 (28.37)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:25.46    2:26.28        
     1) Clemente, Emily A 12            2) Zhou, Katherine * 12           
     3) Negast, Taylor N 12             4) Sanchez, Melanie B 11          
                  36.73     1:19.42 (42.69)     1:54.83 (35.41)     2:26.28 (31.45)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:18.00    2:26.29        
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 12             2) St. Jean, Ryleigh A 11         
     3) Ng, Chloe N 12                  4) Jones, Lara 11                 
                  36.68     1:29.16 (52.48)     1:55.17 (26.01)     2:26.29 (31.12)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:25.99    2:27.15        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 12              2) Kelly, Colleen 12              
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Leonard, Delaney 11            
                  39.87     1:21.44 (41.57)     1:53.55 (32.11)     2:27.15 (33.60)
 20 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:25.12    2:27.85        
     1) Claps, Emma 12                  2) Gerlach, Taryn M 12            
     3) Griskie, Chloe M 12             4) Eterno, Olivia J 12            
                  36.75     1:23.38 (46.63)     1:55.48 (32.10)     2:27.85 (32.37)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:26.56   x2:28.34        
     1) Li, Marguerite 12               2) Anderson, Emma R 11            
     3) Medina, Andee 11                4) Karras, Sophia O 11            
                  37.88     1:21.49 (43.61)     1:56.98 (35.49)     2:28.34 (31.36)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:29.55   x2:32.23        
     1) Lau, Anabelle 12                2) Martino, Samantha L 12         
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 11        4) Brown, Alana E 12              
                  39.52     1:23.18 (43.66)     2:01.01 (37.83)     2:32.23 (31.22)
 23 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:39.89    2:42.41        
     1) Zara, Angelica M 12             2) Ingrassia, Danielle 11         
     3) Nyhus, Amanda 12                4) Boudreau, Shannon 12           
                  44.83     1:28.68 (43.85)     2:05.41 (36.73)     2:42.41 (37.00)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:49.84         NS        
     1)                                 2) Reed, Nia N 12                 
     3) Perez, Miranda M 12             4) Sharpe, Ashley B 11            
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:37.61   1/15/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Gellinau, S.Gregorace, C.Stepanek, M.Competello 
     LC JO's:   4:46.97   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Milio, K Douglass, A Parry, S Neuman            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:45.48    4:45.18         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12      
     3) Jiang, Joy 11                   4) Gurden, Julia 12               
                  35.35   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:50.76 (39.73)   2:34.04 (1:23.01)
        3:04.72 (30.68)   3:39.39 (1:05.35)   4:45.18 (1:05.79)                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:59.60    4:59.52         34  
     1) Tan, Samantha N 12              2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Rocco, Emily A 12               4) Taps, Dani E 12                
                  35.65   1:14.06 (1:14.06)     1:52.12 (38.06)   2:35.59 (1:21.53)
        3:10.17 (34.58)   3:59.57 (1:23.98)     4:23.70 (24.13)     4:59.52 (59.95)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:47.57    5:00.56         32  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) Wu, Madison 11                 
     3) Ott, Elke L 11                  4) Jones, Lara 11                 
                  35.18                             1:51.24 ( )         2:37.37 ( )
        3:10.98 (33.61)   3:51.98 (1:14.61)     4:25.01 (33.03)   5:00.56 (1:08.58)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:58.26    5:01.12         30  
     1) Lew, Katie G 12                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 12          
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 12          4) Yang, Kristen A 12             
                  36.35   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:54.74 (40.23)   2:40.23 (1:25.72)
        3:15.30 (35.07)   3:55.51 (1:15.28)     4:26.40 (30.89)   5:01.12 (1:05.61)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:58.96    5:05.69         28  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 12            2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 12              4) Karras, Sophia O 11            
                  36.98   1:17.33 (1:17.33)     1:58.91 (41.58)   2:46.61 (1:29.28)
        3:20.16 (33.55)   3:58.99 (1:12.38)     4:31.18 (32.19)   5:05.69 (1:06.70)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:13.01    5:06.06         26  
     1) Ng, Trystan S 12                2) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
     3) Organista, Kristina B 12        4) Dwyer, Grace V 11              
                  36.37                             1:56.46 ( )         2:44.42 ( )
        3:19.31 (34.89)   3:58.05 (1:13.63)     4:29.99 (31.94)   5:06.06 (1:08.01)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:06.00    5:09.88         24  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 11            2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Egan, Orla M 12                
                  39.28   1:20.48 (1:20.48)     2:04.43 (43.95)   2:54.01 (1:33.53)
        3:25.34 (31.33)   4:01.61 (1:07.60)     4:34.38 (32.77)   5:09.88 (1:08.27)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          5:11.70    5:14.87         22  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 11             2) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
     3) Paez, Isabella S 11             4) Posner, Kathryn G 12           
                  36.39   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:58.15 (42.49)   2:46.88 (1:31.22)
        3:21.69 (34.81)   4:05.15 (1:18.27)     4:37.59 (32.44)   5:14.87 (1:09.72)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:09.55    5:15.18         18  
     1) Peng, Natalie 11                2) Lin, Esther Y 11               
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 12          4) Lee, Megan C 11                
                  39.62   1:21.38 (1:21.38)     2:03.08 (41.70)   2:50.83 (1:29.45)
        3:24.82 (33.99)   4:05.46 (1:14.63)     4:38.54 (33.08)   5:15.18 (1:09.72)
 10 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        5:20.71    5:17.33         14  
     1) Mroczek, Tatiana S 11           2) Mroczek, Angelica S 11         
     3) Nobile, Ava C 11                4) Brewi, Shannon E 12            
                  39.39   1:19.43 (1:19.43)     2:00.85 (41.42)   2:48.08 (1:28.65)
                          4:08.53 (1:20.45)     4:40.97 (32.44)   5:17.33 (1:08.80)
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:21.53    5:19.98         12  
     1) Negast, Taylor N 12             2) Zhou, Katherine * 12           
     3) Chung, Katherine J 12           4) Sanchez, Melanie B 11          
                  37.59   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     2:02.38 (44.83)   2:53.37 (1:35.82)
        3:29.03 (35.66)   4:11.76 (1:18.39)     4:44.41 (32.65)   5:19.98 (1:08.22)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:20.69    5:20.40         10  
     1) Li, Marguerite 12               2) Canning, Eva M 11              
     3) Wang, Ava J 11                  4) Brown, Alana E 12              
                  39.24   1:21.26 (1:21.26)     2:04.89 (43.63)   2:53.23 (1:31.97)
        3:30.04 (36.81)   4:13.73 (1:20.50)     4:45.85 (32.12)   5:20.40 (1:06.67)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:17.93    5:20.96          8  
     1) Davis, Bella 12                 2) Freedhand, Malia J 12          
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 12        4) Quinlan, Erin E 12             
                  41.73   1:26.46 (1:26.46)     2:08.10 (41.64)   2:56.91 (1:30.45)
        3:29.90 (32.99)   4:07.83 (1:10.92)     4:42.60 (34.77)   5:20.96 (1:13.13)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:07.98    5:26.91          6  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 11           2) Gavigan, Riley N 12            
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 12         
                  40.17   1:22.22 (1:22.22)     2:03.46 (41.24)   2:51.91 (1:29.69)
        3:27.02 (35.11)   4:10.41 (1:18.50)     4:45.95 (35.54)   5:26.91 (1:16.50)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:28.17    5:29.44          4  
     1) Ashley, Rachel 12               2) Kelly, Colleen 12              
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Callaghan, Anna 12             
                  39.66   1:24.41 (1:24.41)     2:06.12 (41.71)   2:54.38 (1:29.97)
        3:29.15 (34.77)   4:14.84 (1:20.46)     4:50.21 (35.37)   5:29.44 (1:14.60)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:53.83    5:43.97          2  
     1) MacDonald, Kate 11              2) Dillon, Grace 12               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 11             4) Aery, Christine 11             
                  42.70   1:31.18 (1:31.18)                       3:03.23 (1:32.05)
        3:40.74 (37.51)   4:27.35 (1:24.12)     5:03.82 (36.47)   5:43.97 (1:16.62)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:15.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Basler, Alia R 11               2) Krishna, Nayesha 11            
     3) Feagin, Charlotte W 12          4) DiMarco, Tyler M 12            
                  39.57   1:20.82 (1:20.82)                                        
                                4:13.10 ( )     4:46.17 (33.07)        DQ (1:10.17)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:34.17         NS        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 12                2) Yi, Kathryn 12                 
     3) Thomas, Nianna R 12             4)                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   27.38   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                29.49  ZONE Zone
                31.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    13 WEST-MR                26.71      26.58 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR                27.70      27.43 ZONE    17  
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle   13 Phoenix-MR             28.18      27.44 ZONE    16  
  4 Spencer, Hannah     14 HYB-MR                 28.23      28.14 ZONE    15  
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.31 ZONE    14  
  6 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.42 ZONE    13  
  7 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR                 28.39      28.53 ZONE    12  
  8 Schwab, Carly A     13 RA-MR                  28.98      29.05 ZONE    10  
  8 Fountain, Isabella  13 COND-MR                28.62      29.05 ZONE    10  
 10 Perry, Jada J       13 NFS-MR                 29.28      29.10 ZONE     7  
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.15 ZONE     6  
 12 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.53      29.17 ZONE     5  
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      29.22 ZONE     4  
 14 Parry, Alexa R      13 WEST-MR                28.79      29.29 ZONE     3  
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.35 ZONE     2  
 16 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR                30.31      29.38 ZONE     1  
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR                28.99      29.44 ZONE   
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Twisters-MR            29.95      29.45 ZONE   
 19 Nicholson, Isabell  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.17      29.50 JO     
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix-MR             29.50      29.51 JO     
 21 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR                28.25      29.53 JO     
 22 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.12      29.55 JO     
 22 Bischof, Lucy M     13 WEST-MR                29.31      29.55 JO     
 24 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.63 JO     
 25 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR                 30.16      29.69 JO     
 26 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR                30.02      29.70 JO     
 27 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR             30.38      29.72 JO     
 28 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR          29.98      29.77 JO     
 29 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                  30.80      29.88 JO     
 30 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR             30.33      29.92 JO     
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                  29.06      29.99 JO     
 32 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR                29.67      30.00 JO     
 33 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                  29.86      30.01 JO     
 34 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      30.03 JO     
 34 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR                29.64      30.03 JO     
 36 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR                 29.76      30.07 JO     
 37 Feigin, Alex M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      30.10 JO     
 38 Galvin, Kate H      14 SSL-MR                 31.07      30.15 JO     
 39 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      30.17 JO     
 40 Lavery, Maeve E     14 Unattached-MR          30.54      30.21 JO     
 41 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.22 JO     
 42 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR              30.27      30.24 JO     
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR                29.45      30.27 JO     
 44 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR                30.69      30.31 JO     
 45 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR       30.55      30.38 JO     
 45 Muszynski, Amanda   13 HS-MR                  29.82      30.38 JO     
 47 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      30.54 JO     
 47 Renna, Julia        13 SSC-MR                 31.28      30.54 JO     
 49 Duggan, Sarah       14 CFJV-MR                30.17      30.55 JO     
 50 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR             30.22      30.58 JO     
 51 Hong, Katie         13 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.61 JO     
 52 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.44      30.63 JO     
 53 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR             31.34      30.71 JO     
 54 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.08      30.73 JO     
 54 Townsend, Dayna p   14 Twisters-MR            30.58      30.73 JO     
 56 LaPointe, Teresa M  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.76      30.75 JO     
 57 Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.76 JO     
 58 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.77 JO     
 59 Redpath, Frances M  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      30.79 JO     
 60 Geis, Taylor        14 CFJV-MR                30.61      30.80 JO     
 61 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR                31.23      30.83 JO     
 62 Chan, Mandy         13 MPNY-MR                31.17      30.85 JO     
 63 Benfante, Alexis T  13 CFJV-MR                31.24      30.86 JO     
 64 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.89 JO     
 65 Phelan, Kaitlyn     14 Storm-MR               30.66      30.93 JO     
 66 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR                 30.63      30.94 JO     
 67 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      30.95 JO     
 68 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.98 JO     
 69 Holman, Josie M     14 PATS-MR                31.07      31.05 JO     
 70 Franco, Vanessa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.06 JO     
 71 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                30.41      31.07 JO     
 72 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR                30.78      31.08 JO     
 73 Pence, Emily A      13 RA-MR                  31.29      31.12 JO     
 74 Nyquist, Hannah M   14 WAC-MR                 30.87      31.14 JO     
 75 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.16 JO     
 76 Jhong, Sara         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      31.18 JO     
 77 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      31.19 JO     
 78 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR                30.48      31.25 JO     
 79 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.26 JO     
 80 Nunez, Gabriella A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.01      31.29 JO     
 81 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                  30.38      31.33 JO     
 82 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.38 JO     
 83 Remigio, Madison L  13 COND-MR                31.37      31.43        
 84 Uttaro, Elena P     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.98      31.47        
 85 Sheinberg, Faith R  14 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      31.48        
 86 Falcao, Isabella L  13 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.50        
 87 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      31.85        
 87 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR                30.64      31.85        
 89 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.34      31.91        
 90 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      32.04        
 91 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR                 31.22      32.18        
 92 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR                30.99      32.22        
 93 Guo, Eva J          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.42      32.29        
 94 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.25      32.37        
 95 Lee, Evelyn B       14 RA-MR                  31.31      32.78        
 -- Ting, Olivia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kaufman, Lexi A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   59.66   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
              1:03.29  ZONE Zone
              1:07.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      59.42 ZONE    20  
                  29.00       59.42 (30.42)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              1:00.73      59.47 ZONE    17  
                  28.56       59.47 (30.91)                                        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle   13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.75      59.95 ZONE    16  
                  28.77       59.95 (31.18)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.55 ZONE    15  
                  29.24     1:00.55 (31.31)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:01.75 ZONE    14  
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.33    1:01.90 ZONE    13  
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.19 ZONE    12  
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.26 ZONE    11  
                  29.93     1:02.26 (32.33)                                        
  9 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:02.79 ZONE     9  
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82    1:03.16 ZONE     7  
                  30.31     1:03.16 (32.85)                                        
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:03.18 ZONE     6  
                  30.73     1:03.18 (32.45)                                        
 12 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              1:05.25    1:03.21 ZONE     5  
                  30.58     1:03.21 (32.63)                                        
 13 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.72    1:03.44 JO       4  
                  30.66     1:03.44 (32.78)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.48 JO       3  
                  30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:03.66 JO       2  
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)                                        
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR        1:04.01    1:03.75 JO       1  
                  30.74     1:03.75 (33.01)                                        
 17 Ketron, Anna E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.31    1:03.83 JO     
                  30.87     1:03.83 (32.96)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:03.94 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.94 (33.22)                                        
 19 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.04 (32.99)                                        
 20 Spencer, Hannah     14 HYB-MR               1:03.06    1:04.05 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.05 (33.56)                                        
 21 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:04.19 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.19 (33.77)                                        
 22 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.21 (33.20)                                        
 23 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:04.31 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.31 (33.20)                                        
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:04.32 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.32 (33.33)                                        
 25 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.34    1:04.35 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)                                        
 26 Bischof, Lucy M     13 WEST-MR              1:05.23    1:04.37 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)                                        
 27 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               1:04.63    1:04.40 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.40 (33.11)                                        
 27 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR               1:04.59    1:04.40 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.40 (33.12)                                        
 29 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:07.18    1:04.48 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.48 (34.34)                                        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              1:03.34    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.13     1:04.58 (33.45)                                        
 31 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            1:05.94    1:04.66 JO     
                  30.97     1:04.66 (33.69)                                        
 32 Fountain, Isabella  13 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:04.67 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)                                        
 32 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                1:04.11    1:04.67 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)                                        
 34 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.69 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.69 (33.52)                                        
 35 Lavery, Maeve E     14 Unattached-MR        1:05.38    1:04.78 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.78 (33.92)                                        
 36 Perry, Jada J       13 NFS-MR               1:05.98    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)                                        
 37 Nicholson, Isabell  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.51    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)                                        
 38 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.49    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.94 (34.24)                                        
 39 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)                                        
 40 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                1:04.43    1:05.10 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)                                        
 41 Rappaport, Caitlin  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:05.16 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.16 (34.36)                                        
 42 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     1:06.11    1:05.21 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.21 (33.84)                                        
 43 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           1:05.79    1:05.31 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.31 (33.51)                                        
 44 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)                                        
 44 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.47 (34.10)                                        
 46 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.88    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.54 (33.85)                                        
 47 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                1:04.82    1:05.55 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.55 (33.84)                                        
 48 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:05.57 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)                                        
 49 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR              1:06.79    1:05.61 JO     
                  32.09     1:05.61 (33.52)                                        
 50 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          1:04.48    1:05.63 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)                                        
 51 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.42    1:05.73 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)                                        
 52 Tillman, Victoria   14 WEST-MR              1:06.22    1:05.74 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.74 (34.84)                                        
 53 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.68     1:05.78 (34.10)                                        
 53 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:05.78 JO     
                  32.41     1:05.78 (33.37)                                        
 55 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:06.01 JO     
                  32.60     1:06.01 (33.41)                                        
 56 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:06.04 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.04 (34.29)                                        
 57 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:06.14 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.14 (34.58)                                        
 58 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:06.16 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
 59 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.79    1:06.18 JO     
                  32.51     1:06.18 (33.67)                                        
 60 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:06.35 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.35 (34.23)                                        
 61 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.61    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.43 (35.05)                                        
 62 Parry, Alexa R      13 WEST-MR              1:04.87    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)                                        
 63 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.25    1:06.65 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.65 (35.22)                                        
 64 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.83 (34.50)                                        
 65 Ting, Olivia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59    1:07.03 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.03 (34.37)                                        
 66 Feigin, Alex M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.49    1:07.09 JO     
                  33.35     1:07.09 (33.74)                                        
 67 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           1:06.80    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)                                        
 68 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)                                        
 69 Kaufman, Lexi A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:07.30        
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)                                        
 70 Saliy, Laura E      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.83    1:07.31        
                  31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)                                        
 71 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.32        
                  33.00     1:07.32 (34.32)                                        
 72 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:07.39        
                  31.88     1:07.39 (35.51)                                        
 73 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.10    1:07.47        
                  32.46     1:07.47 (35.01)                                        
 74 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:07.52        
                  32.44     1:07.52 (35.08)                                        
 75 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.57        
                  32.71     1:07.57 (34.86)                                        
 76 Duggan, Sarah       14 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:07.68        
                  32.12     1:07.68 (35.56)                                        
 77 Muszynski, Amanda   13 HS-MR                1:07.24    1:07.92        
                  32.57     1:07.92 (35.35)                                        
 78 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:07.99        
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)                                        
 79 Townsend, Dayna p   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:08.21        
 79 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              1:06.35    1:08.21        
                  33.46     1:08.21 (34.75)                                        
 81 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                  57.30Y   1:08.33        
                  31.34     1:08.33 (36.99)                                        
 82 Redpath, Frances M  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.95    1:08.72        
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)                                        
 83 Guo, Eva J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:10.85        
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70         DQ        
      False start
                  31.28          DQ (34.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:15.39  ZONE Zone
                2:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:09.84 ZONE    20  
                  30.49     1:03.55 (33.06)     1:37.11 (33.56)     2:09.84 (32.73)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:11.66 ZONE    17  
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)     1:37.73 (34.07)     2:11.66 (33.93)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.97    2:11.76 ZONE    16  
                  31.03     1:04.76 (33.73)     1:38.81 (34.05)     2:11.76 (32.95)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:13.77 ZONE    15  
                  31.19     1:05.36 (34.17)     1:40.46 (35.10)     2:13.77 (33.31)
  5 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.89    2:14.41 ZONE    14  
                  31.01     1:04.75 (33.74)     1:39.43 (34.68)     2:14.41 (34.98)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:14.72 ZONE    13  
                  31.81     1:05.47 (33.66)     1:40.60 (35.13)     2:14.72 (34.12)
  7 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.57    2:14.84 ZONE    12  
                  30.87     1:05.00 (34.13)     1:39.98 (34.98)     2:14.84 (34.86)
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle   13 Phoenix-MR           2:17.47    2:15.29 ZONE    11  
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)     1:39.26 (35.09)     2:15.29 (36.03)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              2:16.69    2:16.60 JO       9  
                  31.62     1:06.68 (35.06)     1:42.25 (35.57)     2:16.60 (34.35)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              2:19.96    2:16.89 JO       7  
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:42.83 (36.13)     2:16.89 (34.06)
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:16.96 JO       6  
                  32.13     1:06.86 (34.73)     1:42.84 (35.98)     2:16.96 (34.12)
 12 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.83    2:16.98 JO       5  
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)     1:42.31 (35.67)     2:16.98 (34.67)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.97    2:17.23 JO       4  
                  31.68     1:05.70 (34.02)     1:41.07 (35.37)     2:17.23 (36.16)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:17.28 JO       3  
                  31.64     1:06.14 (34.50)     1:41.72 (35.58)     2:17.28 (35.56)
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:17.65 JO       2  
                  32.22     1:06.96 (34.74)     1:42.53 (35.57)     2:17.65 (35.12)
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              2:18.36    2:17.77 JO       1  
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)     1:42.92 (36.08)     2:17.77 (34.85)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              2:19.36    2:17.82 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.57 (34.39)     1:42.34 (35.77)     2:17.82 (35.48)
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           2:19.13    2:18.24 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.04 (34.72)     1:43.55 (36.51)     2:18.24 (34.69)
 19 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR               2:18.06    2:18.44 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.13 (34.88)     1:42.76 (35.63)     2:18.44 (35.68)
 20 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:16.54    2:18.75 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.67 (35.34)     1:43.55 (35.88)     2:18.75 (35.20)
 21 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.02    2:18.79 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.28 (34.08)     1:42.55 (36.27)     2:18.79 (36.24)
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:18.95 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.67 (34.93)     1:43.09 (36.42)     2:18.95 (35.86)
 22 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           2:18.36    2:18.95 JO     
                  31.38     1:07.20 (35.82)     1:43.52 (36.32)     2:18.95 (35.43)
 24 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:23.13    2:19.34 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.69 (35.54)     1:43.72 (36.03)     2:19.34 (35.62)
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              2:20.99    2:19.40 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)     1:44.37 (36.79)     2:19.40 (35.03)
 26 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.84    2:19.41 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.26 (34.78)     1:43.05 (35.79)     2:19.41 (36.36)
 27 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            2:25.93    2:19.81 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.78 (35.48)     1:44.32 (36.54)     2:19.81 (35.49)
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          2:20.05    2:19.89 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.46 (35.45)     1:44.23 (36.77)     2:19.89 (35.66)
 29 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.15    2:20.14 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.58 (35.36)     1:44.51 (35.93)     2:20.14 (35.63)
 30 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.36    2:20.43 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.06 (35.33)     1:44.38 (36.32)     2:20.43 (36.05)
 31 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR              2:22.18    2:20.62 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.40 (34.99)     1:45.37 (36.97)     2:20.62 (35.25)
 32 Lavery, Maeve E     14 Unattached-MR        2:21.29    2:20.73 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)     1:44.76 (36.41)     2:20.73 (35.97)
 33 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:20.77 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.88 (35.93)     1:44.58 (36.70)     2:20.77 (36.19)
 34 Ketron, Anna E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.33    2:21.12 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)     1:44.51 (36.19)     2:21.12 (36.61)
 35 Nicholson, Isabell  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.51    2:21.25 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.53 (35.22)     1:44.45 (36.92)     2:21.25 (36.80)
 36 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.95    2:21.33 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.65 (35.69)     1:45.37 (36.72)     2:21.33 (35.96)
 37 Tillman, Victoria   14 WEST-MR              2:26.65    2:21.38 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.75 (35.66)     1:44.12 (36.37)     2:21.38 (37.26)
 38 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:21.41 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.08 (36.29)     1:45.74 (36.66)     2:21.41 (35.67)
 39 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              2:19.16    2:21.51 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:45.13 (36.59)     2:21.51 (36.38)
 40 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     2:25.26    2:21.99 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.26 (36.31)     1:45.89 (36.63)     2:21.99 (36.10)
 40 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:22.97    2:21.99 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.99 (35.80)     1:45.09 (37.10)     2:21.99 (36.90)
 42 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.26    2:22.76 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)     1:47.21 (36.74)     2:22.76 (35.55)
 43 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    2:22.90 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)     1:45.57 (37.31)     2:22.90 (37.33)
 44 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                2:25.14    2:23.17 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.40 (36.62)     1:46.97 (37.57)     2:23.17 (36.20)
 45 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:23.54 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.25 (36.75)     1:46.71 (36.46)     2:23.54 (36.83)
 46 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.99    2:23.66 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.56 (36.38)     1:46.77 (37.21)     2:23.66 (36.89)
 47 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.18    2:23.80 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.14 (37.58)     1:47.96 (36.82)     2:23.80 (35.84)
 48 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.08    2:23.99 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.88 (36.85)     1:47.53 (37.65)     2:23.99 (36.46)
 49 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.96    2:24.46 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.68 (36.87)     1:47.29 (37.61)     2:24.46 (37.17)
 50 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:24.68 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.84 (35.70)     1:46.38 (38.54)     2:24.68 (38.30)
 51 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.27    2:24.71 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.09 (36.68)     1:47.93 (37.84)     2:24.71 (36.78)
 52 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.60    2:24.76 JO     
                  33.85     1:10.63 (36.78)     1:48.57 (37.94)     2:24.76 (36.19)
 53 Bischof, Lucy M     13 WEST-MR              2:26.76    2:24.80 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)     1:47.18 (38.20)     2:24.80 (37.62)
 54 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                2:23.99    2:25.33 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.94 (37.69)     1:48.83 (37.89)     2:25.33 (36.50)
 55 Sheinberg, Faith R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.63Y   2:25.34 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)     1:48.29 (38.50)     2:25.34 (37.05)
 56 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:25.36 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:48.29 (38.20)     2:25.36 (37.07)
 57 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:25.53 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.60 (36.77)     1:47.98 (37.38)     2:25.53 (37.55)
 58 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.14    2:25.66 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)     1:48.30 (38.23)     2:25.66 (37.36)
 59 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.16    2:25.67 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.98 (36.12)     1:48.19 (39.21)     2:25.67 (37.48)
 60 Parry, Alexa R      13 WEST-MR              2:26.74    2:25.92 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.17 (37.49)     1:48.99 (37.82)     2:25.92 (36.93)
 61 Getsos, Dahlia      13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.52    2:26.29 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.99 (36.70)     1:48.14 (38.15)     2:26.29 (38.15)
 62 Duggan, Sarah       14 CFJV-MR              2:24.15    2:26.35 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.98 (36.95)     1:48.19 (38.21)     2:26.35 (38.16)
 63 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.71    2:26.47 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)     1:48.00 (37.68)     2:26.47 (38.47)
 64 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.28    2:26.83 JO     
                  35.12     1:12.97 (37.85)     1:51.33 (38.36)     2:26.83 (35.50)
 65 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:27.42        
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)     1:49.49 (38.89)     2:27.42 (37.93)
 66 Uttaro, Elena P     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.33    2:27.75        
                  33.61     1:11.52 (37.91)     1:50.26 (38.74)     2:27.75 (37.49)
 67 Dancygier, Emily    14 Storm-MR             2:05.58Y   2:28.02        
                  32.76     1:09.54 (36.78)     1:48.60 (39.06)     2:28.02 (39.42)
 68 Corridon, Delia E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.57    2:28.19        
                  34.72     1:12.70 (37.98)     1:50.93 (38.23)     2:28.19 (37.26)
 68 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:28.19        
                  33.79     1:11.72 (37.93)     1:50.96 (39.24)     2:28.19 (37.23)
 70 Rivera, Hannah      13 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:28.94        
                  34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)     1:51.21 (39.09)     2:28.94 (37.73)
 71 Liebowitz, Arianna  13 WISC-MR              2:25.92    2:29.27        
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:51.34 (39.10)     2:29.27 (37.93)
 72 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          2:25.52    2:29.37        
                  33.54     1:11.30 (37.76)     1:50.77 (39.47)     2:29.37 (38.60)
 73 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               2:25.07    2:29.59        
                  34.23     1:12.37 (38.14)     1:50.90 (38.53)     2:29.59 (38.69)
 74 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                2:05.27Y   2:29.65        
                  32.37     1:09.94 (37.57)     1:49.20 (39.26)     2:29.65 (40.45)
 75 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:30.69        
                  34.57     1:12.46 (37.89)     1:52.26 (39.80)     2:30.69 (38.43)
 76 Townsend, Dayna p   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.96    2:31.52        
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)   2:31.52 (1:21.05)                    
 77 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.83    2:37.27        
                  32.95     1:11.76 (38.81)     1:54.36 (42.60)     2:37.27 (42.91)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's:   4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:47.29  ZONE Zone
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              4:32.17    4:32.07 ZONE    20  
                  32.04     1:06.62 (34.58)     1:41.32 (34.70)     2:16.08 (34.76)
        2:50.23 (34.15)     3:25.22 (34.99)     3:59.68 (34.46)     4:32.07 (32.39)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.70    4:32.24 ZONE    17  
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)     1:41.46 (35.50)     2:16.66 (35.20)
        2:51.63 (34.97)     3:26.42 (34.79)     4:00.30 (33.88)     4:32.24 (31.94)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              4:31.79    4:37.05 ZONE    16  
                  31.82     1:05.81 (33.99)     1:41.39 (35.58)     2:16.49 (35.10)
        2:51.85 (35.36)     3:27.01 (35.16)     4:02.34 (35.33)     4:37.05 (34.71)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              4:47.48    4:38.29 ZONE    15  
                  32.13     1:06.69 (34.56)     1:41.94 (35.25)     2:17.57 (35.63)
        2:53.09 (35.52)     3:28.95 (35.86)     4:04.36 (35.41)     4:38.29 (33.93)
  5 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              4:40.19    4:40.77 ZONE    14  
                  32.68     1:07.68 (35.00)     1:43.28 (35.60)     2:18.79 (35.51)
        2:54.46 (35.67)     3:30.10 (35.64)     4:05.62 (35.52)     4:40.77 (35.15)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              4:40.22    4:41.72 ZONE    13  
                  32.03     1:07.10 (35.07)     1:42.65 (35.55)     2:18.41 (35.76)
        2:54.05 (35.64)     3:30.28 (36.23)     4:06.38 (36.10)     4:41.72 (35.34)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.59    4:43.20 ZONE    12  
                  32.25     1:06.64 (34.39)     1:43.04 (36.40)     2:18.55 (35.51)
        2:55.55 (37.00)     3:31.78 (36.23)     4:08.48 (36.70)     4:43.20 (34.72)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              4:44.33    4:43.72 ZONE    11  
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)     1:43.04 (35.72)     2:19.53 (36.49)
        2:55.64 (36.11)     3:31.67 (36.03)     4:07.85 (36.18)     4:43.72 (35.87)
  9 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              4:43.37    4:45.50 ZONE     9  
                  32.77     1:08.30 (35.53)     1:44.93 (36.63)     2:21.07 (36.14)
        2:57.60 (36.53)     3:33.77 (36.17)     4:10.32 (36.55)     4:45.50 (35.18)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village-MR     4:53.96    4:45.77 ZONE     7  
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)     1:45.72 (36.25)     2:22.56 (36.84)
        2:59.00 (36.44)     3:35.10 (36.10)     4:10.90 (35.80)     4:45.77 (34.87)
 11 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.01    4:45.84 ZONE     6  
                  32.45     1:07.36 (34.91)     1:43.61 (36.25)     2:19.77 (36.16)
        2:56.34 (36.57)     3:33.45 (37.11)     4:10.49 (37.04)     4:45.84 (35.35)
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              4:48.78    4:47.09 ZONE     5  
                  33.61     1:09.52 (35.91)     1:45.79 (36.27)     2:22.27 (36.48)
        2:58.78 (36.51)     3:35.53 (36.75)     4:11.45 (35.92)     4:47.09 (35.64)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              4:54.52    4:47.12 ZONE     4  
                  31.97     1:06.95 (34.98)     1:43.91 (36.96)     2:20.65 (36.74)
        2:58.15 (37.50)     3:35.16 (37.01)     4:12.27 (37.11)     4:47.12 (34.85)
 14 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 LIAC-MR              4:54.66    4:47.27 ZONE     3  
                  33.24     1:09.13 (35.89)     1:45.87 (36.74)     2:22.59 (36.72)
        2:59.22 (36.63)     3:35.75 (36.53)     4:12.12 (36.37)     4:47.27 (35.15)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR               4:49.16    4:48.23 JO       2  
                  33.57     1:09.65 (36.08)     1:46.18 (36.53)     2:23.28 (37.10)
        3:00.16 (36.88)     3:36.97 (36.81)     4:13.38 (36.41)     4:48.23 (34.85)
 16 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              4:49.06    4:48.31 JO       1  
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)     1:45.50 (36.83)     2:22.55 (37.05)
        2:59.39 (36.84)     3:36.38 (36.99)     4:12.70 (36.32)     4:48.31 (35.61)
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR              4:57.50    4:48.93 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.52 (36.83)     1:47.61 (37.09)     2:24.23 (36.62)
        3:00.78 (36.55)     3:37.44 (36.66)     4:13.81 (36.37)     4:48.93 (35.12)
 18 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              4:51.09    4:49.03 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.42 (36.12)     1:46.08 (36.66)     2:23.07 (36.99)
        3:00.14 (37.07)     3:37.39 (37.25)     4:14.37 (36.98)     4:49.03 (34.66)
 19 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              4:47.16    4:49.23 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.74 (35.87)     1:45.42 (36.68)     2:22.36 (36.94)
        2:59.66 (37.30)     3:36.34 (36.68)     4:13.27 (36.93)     4:49.23 (35.96)
 20 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              4:50.44    4:49.71 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.30 (36.48)     1:46.75 (36.45)     2:23.97 (37.22)
        3:00.20 (36.23)     3:37.26 (37.06)     4:14.06 (36.80)     4:49.71 (35.65)
 21 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          4:53.92    4:49.91 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.17 (35.91)     1:46.08 (36.91)     2:23.17 (37.09)
        2:59.95 (36.78)     3:37.96 (38.01)     4:14.62 (36.66)     4:49.91 (35.29)
 22 Lavery, Maeve E     14 Unattached-MR        4:52.63    4:50.20 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.71 (36.49)     1:46.87 (37.16)     2:24.49 (37.62)
        3:01.50 (37.01)     3:38.98 (37.48)     4:15.59 (36.61)     4:50.20 (34.61)
 23 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.82    4:50.84 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.19 (36.14)     1:45.96 (36.77)     2:23.09 (37.13)
        3:00.56 (37.47)     3:37.65 (37.09)     4:14.42 (36.77)     4:50.84 (36.42)
 24 McCafferty, Deirdr  13 WAC-MR               4:53.94    4:50.87 JO     
                  34.02     1:10.51 (36.49)     1:47.29 (36.78)     2:24.00 (36.71)
        3:00.80 (36.80)     3:38.46 (37.66)     4:15.18 (36.72)     4:50.87 (35.69)
 25 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.21    4:51.40 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)     1:47.46 (37.18)     2:24.22 (36.76)
        3:01.26 (37.04)     3:38.74 (37.48)     4:15.93 (37.19)     4:51.40 (35.47)
 26 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            4:51.74    4:51.51 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.42 (36.10)     1:45.70 (37.28)     2:23.66 (37.96)
        3:01.06 (37.40)     3:39.15 (38.09)     4:15.68 (36.53)     4:51.51 (35.83)
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           4:51.06    4:51.82 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.37 (36.47)     1:46.58 (37.21)     2:23.76 (37.18)
        3:01.23 (37.47)     3:38.26 (37.03)     4:15.90 (37.64)     4:51.82 (35.92)
 28 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              4:51.25    4:51.85 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.48 (36.84)     1:46.48 (37.00)     2:24.21 (37.73)
        3:01.27 (37.06)     3:38.62 (37.35)     4:15.64 (37.02)     4:51.85 (36.21)
 29 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.27    4:51.94 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)     1:46.36 (37.11)     2:23.98 (37.62)
        3:01.25 (37.27)     3:39.33 (38.08)     4:16.82 (37.49)     4:51.94 (35.12)
 30 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               4:57.12    4:51.97 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.27 (36.54)     1:46.23 (36.96)     2:23.26 (37.03)
        3:00.71 (37.45)     3:37.85 (37.14)     4:15.17 (37.32)     4:51.97 (36.80)
 31 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.31    4:52.36 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.88 (36.95)     1:47.83 (36.95)     2:24.54 (36.71)
        3:01.70 (37.16)     3:38.82 (37.12)     4:16.12 (37.30)     4:52.36 (36.24)
 32 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              4:54.04    4:53.66 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.13 (36.88)     1:47.75 (37.62)     2:25.46 (37.71)
        3:02.69 (37.23)     3:40.03 (37.34)     4:17.66 (37.63)     4:53.66 (36.00)
 33 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.38    4:54.44 JO     
                  34.31     1:11.59 (37.28)     1:49.52 (37.93)     2:27.41 (37.89)
        3:05.02 (37.61)     3:41.97 (36.95)     4:18.37 (36.40)     4:54.44 (36.07)
 34 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.57    4:54.49 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)     1:44.60 (36.76)     2:21.91 (37.31)
        2:59.48 (37.57)     3:37.92 (38.44)     4:16.54 (38.62)     4:54.49 (37.95)
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.47    4:55.44 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.48 (36.48)     1:47.20 (37.72)     2:25.37 (38.17)
        3:02.89 (37.52)     3:40.86 (37.97)     4:18.84 (37.98)     4:55.44 (36.60)
 36 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.84    4:55.98 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)     1:47.03 (37.48)     2:25.29 (38.26)
        3:03.27 (37.98)     3:41.78 (38.51)     4:19.10 (37.32)     4:55.98 (36.88)
 37 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           4:54.93    4:56.11 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.13 (36.79)     1:47.21 (38.08)     2:25.79 (38.58)
        3:04.43 (38.64)     3:43.30 (38.87)     4:20.00 (36.70)     4:56.11 (36.11)
 38 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.12    4:57.37 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.15 (37.01)     1:49.16 (38.01)     2:26.97 (37.81)
        3:04.84 (37.87)     3:42.94 (38.10)     4:20.89 (37.95)     4:57.37 (36.48)
 39 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.08    4:58.02 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:50.11 (38.07)     2:28.43 (38.32)
        3:05.88 (37.45)     3:43.92 (38.04)     4:21.62 (37.70)     4:58.02 (36.40)
 40 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.06    4:58.05 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.59 (37.18)     1:47.84 (37.25)     2:26.13 (38.29)
        3:04.28 (38.15)     3:43.14 (38.86)     4:21.47 (38.33)     4:58.05 (36.58)
 41 Ketron, Anna E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.87    4:59.42 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.12 (37.33)     1:48.30 (37.18)     2:25.86 (37.56)
        3:03.55 (37.69)     3:42.19 (38.64)     4:20.95 (38.76)     4:59.42 (38.47)
 42 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               5:05.44    5:00.33 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.26 (37.66)     1:49.53 (38.27)     2:27.89 (38.36)
        3:06.27 (38.38)     3:44.91 (38.64)     4:23.20 (38.29)     5:00.33 (37.13)
 43 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              5:04.66    5:01.89 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.38 (37.47)     1:49.78 (38.40)     2:28.58 (38.80)
        3:07.24 (38.66)     3:45.96 (38.72)     4:24.10 (38.14)     5:01.89 (37.79)
 44 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              5:01.39    5:02.78 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.83 (37.24)     1:50.01 (38.18)     2:28.81 (38.80)
        3:08.05 (39.24)     3:47.10 (39.05)     4:25.82 (38.72)     5:02.78 (36.96)
 45 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.68    5:02.97 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.12 (37.59)     1:50.59 (38.47)     2:29.47 (38.88)
        3:07.95 (38.48)     3:46.59 (38.64)     4:25.27 (38.68)     5:02.97 (37.70)
 46 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              5:04.45    5:03.48 JO     
                  34.81     1:12.83 (38.02)     1:51.88 (39.05)     2:31.23 (39.35)
        3:10.64 (39.41)     3:49.92 (39.28)     4:28.57 (38.65)     5:03.48 (34.91)
 47 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.28    5:04.59 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)     1:50.66 (38.16)     2:29.05 (38.39)
        3:07.56 (38.51)     3:47.05 (39.49)     4:25.96 (38.91)     5:04.59 (38.63)
 48 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              5:01.39    5:04.64 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.92 (37.99)     1:51.60 (38.68)     2:30.06 (38.46)
        3:08.77 (38.71)     3:48.17 (39.40)     4:26.47 (38.30)     5:04.64 (38.17)
 49 Rivera, Hannah      13 Twisters-MR          5:05.68    5:06.58        
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     1:51.95 (39.11)     2:31.29 (39.34)
        3:10.77 (39.48)     3:50.03 (39.26)     4:29.10 (39.07)     5:06.58 (37.48)
 50 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                5:03.13    5:07.56        
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)     1:53.28 (39.82)     2:33.28 (40.00)
        3:11.95 (38.67)     3:51.83 (39.88)     4:31.14 (39.31)     5:07.56 (36.42)
 50 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               5:01.36    5:07.56        
                  34.44     1:12.63 (38.19)     1:51.88 (39.25)     2:31.50 (39.62)
        3:11.06 (39.56)     3:51.06 (40.00)     4:29.96 (38.90)     5:07.56 (37.60)
 52 Nicholson, Isabell  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.03    5:07.64        
                  34.86     1:13.15 (38.29)     1:52.54 (39.39)     2:32.31 (39.77)
        3:11.02 (38.71)     3:50.59 (39.57)     4:30.00 (39.41)     5:07.64 (37.64)
 53 Sheinberg, Faith R  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.73Y   5:07.72        
                  35.01     1:13.67 (38.66)     1:52.24 (38.57)     2:32.06 (39.82)
        3:11.24 (39.18)     3:50.49 (39.25)     4:29.59 (39.10)     5:07.72 (38.13)
 54 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.11    5:10.70        
                  34.57     1:13.72 (39.15)     1:54.06 (40.34)     2:34.10 (40.04)
        3:13.08 (38.98)     3:52.85 (39.77)     4:32.12 (39.27)     5:10.70 (38.58)
 55 Getsos, Dahlia      13 Phoenix-MR           5:05.40    5:11.17        
                  34.33     1:12.28 (37.95)     1:51.76 (39.48)     2:31.63 (39.87)
        3:11.31 (39.68)     3:51.35 (40.04)     4:31.75 (40.40)     5:11.17 (39.42)
 56 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.74    5:15.71        
                  35.63     1:14.75 (39.12)     1:55.02 (40.27)     2:36.32 (41.30)
        3:16.60 (40.28)     3:57.74 (41.14)     4:37.93 (40.19)     5:15.71 (37.78)
 57 Ashikari, Emily     14 Storm-MR             5:01.85    5:16.14        
                  35.57     1:15.11 (39.54)     1:55.62 (40.51)     2:36.31 (40.69)
        3:16.86 (40.55)     3:57.32 (40.46)     4:37.04 (39.72)     5:16.14 (39.10)
 58 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          5:04.04    5:17.33        
                  35.41     1:14.73 (39.32)     1:55.34 (40.61)     2:35.89 (40.55)
        3:16.74 (40.85)     3:57.33 (40.59)     4:38.36 (41.03)     5:17.33 (38.97)
 59 Dancygier, Emily    14 Storm-MR             5:33.09Y   5:21.55        
                  33.54     1:10.49 (36.95)     1:49.72 (39.23)                    
            3:13.98 ( )     3:56.50 (42.52)   5:21.55 (1:25.05)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:12.99  ZONE Zone
                1:17.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:06.98 ZONE    20  
                  32.99     1:06.98 (33.99)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:11.85    1:08.30 ZONE    17  
                  33.32     1:08.30 (34.98)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.28    1:08.65 ZONE    16  
                  33.62     1:08.65 (35.03)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:09.53 ZONE    15  
                  33.58     1:09.53 (35.95)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:09.67 ZONE    14  
                  34.07     1:09.67 (35.60)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.33    1:09.84 ZONE    13  
                  34.07     1:09.84 (35.77)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:10.52 ZONE    12  
                  33.68     1:10.52 (36.84)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.98 ZONE    11  
                  34.68     1:10.98 (36.30)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                1:10.77    1:11.05 ZONE     9  
                  33.82     1:11.05 (37.23)                                        
 10 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               1:10.25    1:11.09 ZONE     7  
                  34.70     1:11.09 (36.39)                                        
 11 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:12.17    1:11.25 ZONE     6  
                  34.58     1:11.25 (36.67)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:11.69 ZONE     5  
                  35.04     1:11.69 (36.65)                                        
 13 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.82    1:11.73 ZONE     4  
                  35.23     1:11.73 (36.50)                                        
 14 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.27    1:11.95 ZONE     3  
                  34.60     1:11.95 (37.35)                                        
 15 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        1:10.65    1:12.13 ZONE     2  
                  35.21     1:12.13 (36.92)                                        
 16 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:12.32 ZONE     1  
                  34.89     1:12.32 (37.43)                                        
 17 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.59    1:12.34 ZONE   
                  34.40     1:12.34 (37.94)                                        
 18 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.93    1:12.44 ZONE   
                  35.46     1:12.44 (36.98)                                        
 19 Ryan, Shannon E     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.70    1:12.51 ZONE   
                  35.57     1:12.51 (36.94)                                        
 20 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:12.68 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:12.68 (37.90)                                        
 21 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:12.98 ZONE   
                  36.09     1:12.98 (36.89)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:13.19 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.19 (37.29)                                        
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.23 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.23 (37.51)                                        
 24 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:13.55 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.55 (38.30)                                        
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:13.65 JO     
                  36.54     1:13.65 (37.11)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Kim  14 RFAC-MR              1:05.50Y   1:13.95 JO     
                  35.91     1:13.95 (38.04)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Claire   14 RA-MR                1:16.27    1:14.11 JO     
                  35.97     1:14.11 (38.14)                                        
 28 Tillman, Victoria   14 WEST-MR              1:14.13    1:14.27 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)                                        
 29 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              1:14.23    1:14.42 JO     
                  36.77     1:14.42 (37.65)                                        
 30 Bischof, Lucy M     13 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:14.51 JO     
                  36.51     1:14.51 (38.00)                                        
 31 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:14.60 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.60 (38.06)                                        
 32 Langaman, Jolina M  13 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.80 JO     
                  36.36     1:14.80 (38.44)                                        
 33 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:14.94 JO     
                  36.41     1:14.94 (38.53)                                        
 34 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.98 JO     
                  36.50     1:14.98 (38.48)                                        
 35 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:14.99 JO     
                  37.06     1:14.99 (37.93)                                        
 36 Antonopoulos, Fran  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:15.06 JO     
                  36.55     1:15.06 (38.51)                                        
 37 Getsos, Dahlia      13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.38    1:15.22 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.22 (38.66)                                        
 38 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.23 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.23 (38.31)                                        
 39 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.37 (39.18)                                        
 40 Pence, Emily A      13 RA-MR                1:15.50    1:15.38 JO     
                  36.39     1:15.38 (38.99)                                        
 41 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:15.47 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.47 (39.48)                                        
 42 Chan, Mandy         13 MPNY-MR              1:15.59    1:15.55 JO     
                  37.05     1:15.55 (38.50)                                        
 43 Saliy, Laura E      13 MPNY-MR              1:15.59    1:15.57 JO     
                  37.29     1:15.57 (38.28)                                        
 44 Ketron, Anna E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:15.80 JO     
                  37.21     1:15.80 (38.59)                                        
 45 Franco, Vanessa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:15.84 JO     
 45 Flynn, Grace C      13 Phoenix-MR           1:16.08    1:15.84 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.84 (39.41)                                        
 47 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.95 JO     
                  37.28     1:15.95 (38.67)                                        
 48 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:16.01 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.01 (38.83)                                        
 49 Phelan, Kaitlyn     14 Storm-MR             1:16.96    1:16.09 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.09 (40.01)                                        
 50 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.83    1:16.32 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.32 (39.44)                                        
 51 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:06.28Y   1:16.35 JO     
                  37.61     1:16.35 (38.74)                                        
 52 Shields, Carter I   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:16.38 JO     
                  37.25     1:16.38 (39.13)                                        
 53 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.39Y   1:16.56 JO     
                  37.31     1:16.56 (39.25)                                        
 54 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                1:16.78    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.91     1:16.78 (38.87)                                        
 55 Gilsenan, Elizabet  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.76    1:16.91 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.91 (39.61)                                        
 56 Benfante, Alexis T  13 CFJV-MR              1:15.65    1:17.03 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.03 (40.52)                                        
 57 Liebowitz, Arianna  13 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.29        
                  37.40     1:17.29 (39.89)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            1:06.06Y   1:17.35        
                  37.20     1:17.35 (40.15)                                        
 59 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:17.38        
                  37.51     1:17.38 (39.87)                                        
 60 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:17.50        
                  36.74     1:17.50 (40.76)                                        
 61 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:17.58        
                  36.65     1:17.58 (40.93)                                        
 62 Rappaport, Caitlin  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59Y   1:17.69        
                  37.65     1:17.69 (40.04)                                        
 63 Wang, Katie         13 Middies-MR           1:05.91Y   1:17.77        
                  37.81     1:17.77 (39.96)                                        
 64 Jhong, Sara         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.91    1:17.80        
                  37.02     1:17.80 (40.78)                                        
 65 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:04.86Y   1:17.97        
                  37.46     1:17.97 (40.51)                                        
 66 Klis, Alexandra     13 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:18.07        
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)                                        
 67 Renna, Julia        13 SSC-MR               1:16.61    1:18.28        
                  38.33     1:18.28 (39.95)                                        
 68 Fountain, Isabella  13 COND-MR              1:06.05Y   1:18.35        
                  37.49     1:18.35 (40.86)                                        
 69 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          1:03.99Y   1:18.92        
                  37.87     1:18.92 (41.05)                                        
 70 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                1:06.50Y   1:19.24        
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)                                        
 71 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               1:05.18Y   1:19.64        
                  38.22     1:19.64 (41.42)                                        
 72 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:20.63        
                  39.32     1:20.63 (41.31)                                        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.08          DQ (41.33)                                        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    13 NYCC-MR              1:16.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
                2:34.49  ZONE Zone
                2:45.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.29    2:26.16 ZONE    20  
                  35.47     1:12.09 (36.62)     1:49.52 (37.43)     2:26.16 (36.64)
  2 Douglass, Kate C    13 WEST-MR              2:27.99    2:28.90 ZONE    17  
                  34.53     1:12.75 (38.22)     1:51.11 (38.36)     2:28.90 (37.79)
  3 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        2:31.00    2:30.95 ZONE    16  
                  35.32     1:13.16 (37.84)     1:52.55 (39.39)     2:30.95 (38.40)
  4 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:31.97 ZONE    15  
                  35.28     1:13.49 (38.21)     1:53.31 (39.82)     2:31.97 (38.66)
  5 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.75    2:32.25 ZONE    14  
                  36.02     1:14.94 (38.92)     1:54.27 (39.33)     2:32.25 (37.98)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          2:27.50    2:32.32 ZONE    13  
                  35.71     1:14.02 (38.31)     1:53.95 (39.93)     2:32.32 (38.37)
  7 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:34.88    2:32.62 ZONE    12  
                  35.79     1:14.53 (38.74)     1:53.81 (39.28)     2:32.62 (38.81)
  8 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:33.28 ZONE    11  
                  36.18     1:14.66 (38.48)     1:53.84 (39.18)     2:33.28 (39.44)
  9 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.27    2:33.57 ZONE     9  
                  35.87     1:14.31 (38.44)     1:54.10 (39.79)     2:33.57 (39.47)
 10 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              2:36.93    2:33.72 ZONE     7  
                  36.25     1:15.53 (39.28)     1:55.49 (39.96)     2:33.72 (38.23)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              2:36.97    2:33.76 ZONE     6  
                  36.67     1:15.36 (38.69)     1:55.14 (39.78)     2:33.76 (38.62)
 12 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.90    2:34.61 JO       5  
                  35.67     1:14.82 (39.15)     1:55.19 (40.37)     2:34.61 (39.42)
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M   14 WAC-MR               2:37.61    2:35.17 JO       4  
                  35.64     1:14.50 (38.86)     1:55.08 (40.58)     2:35.17 (40.09)
 14 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:35.99 JO       3  
                  36.79     1:16.43 (39.64)     1:56.82 (40.39)     2:35.99 (39.17)
 15 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:36.17 JO       2  
                  36.69     1:16.36 (39.67)     1:56.24 (39.88)     2:36.17 (39.93)
 16 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:36.67 JO       0.5
                  36.05     1:16.05 (40.00)     1:57.02 (40.97)     2:36.67 (39.65)
 16 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:36.67 JO       0.5
                  37.62     1:17.30 (39.68)     1:57.11 (39.81)     2:36.67 (39.56)
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     14 Three Village-MR     2:21.31Y   2:37.02 JO     
                  36.99     1:16.68 (39.69)     1:56.68 (40.00)     2:37.02 (40.34)
 19 Skarren, Kaley L    13 LBA-MR               2:38.80    2:37.58 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.35 (39.60)     1:57.64 (40.29)     2:37.58 (39.94)
 20 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.16    2:38.00 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.29 (40.05)     1:58.37 (40.08)     2:38.00 (39.63)
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                2:33.23    2:38.13 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.07 (39.87)   2:38.13 (1:21.06)                    
 22 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:42.05    2:38.23 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.10 (39.95)     1:57.81 (40.71)     2:38.23 (40.42)
 23 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.54    2:38.44 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.03 (40.18)     1:58.67 (40.64)     2:38.44 (39.77)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kim  14 RFAC-MR              2:45.26    2:38.82 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.12 (40.50)     1:59.15 (41.03)     2:38.82 (39.67)
 25 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:38.94 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.48 (40.22)     1:58.18 (40.70)     2:38.94 (40.76)
 26 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              2:43.67    2:38.97 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.86 (40.17)     1:58.90 (41.04)     2:38.97 (40.07)
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:39.41 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.69 (39.93)   2:39.41 (1:21.72)                    
 28 Flynn, Grace C      13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.04    2:40.42 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.19 (40.26)     1:59.58 (42.39)     2:40.42 (40.84)
 29 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              2:40.79    2:40.43 JO     
                  38.33     1:19.27 (40.94)     2:00.78 (41.51)     2:40.43 (39.65)
 30 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.56    2:40.48 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.57 (41.75)     2:00.15 (40.58)     2:40.48 (40.33)
 31 Chan, Mandy         13 MPNY-MR              2:45.23    2:41.43 JO     
                  38.47     1:19.29 (40.82)     2:01.19 (41.90)     2:41.43 (40.24)
 32 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.23    2:41.71 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.76 (40.65)     1:59.11 (41.35)     2:41.71 (42.60)
 33 Getsos, Dahlia      13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.88    2:42.29 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.39 (40.46)     2:00.41 (42.02)     2:42.29 (41.88)
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              2:45.18    2:42.33 JO     
                  38.94     1:19.97 (41.03)     2:01.91 (41.94)     2:42.33 (40.42)
 35 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.21    2:42.37 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.25 (41.48)     2:01.91 (41.66)     2:42.37 (40.46)
 36 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.27    2:42.65 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.24 (41.12)     2:01.66 (41.42)     2:42.65 (40.99)
 37 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     2:20.60Y   2:42.68 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.16 (40.77)     2:00.37 (42.21)     2:42.68 (42.31)
 38 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              2:41.65    2:43.01 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.70 (42.74)     2:04.95 (43.25)     2:43.01 (38.06)
 39 Pence, Emily A      13 RA-MR                2:43.54    2:43.43 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.97 (41.30)     2:01.51 (42.54)     2:43.43 (41.92)
 40 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:43.49 JO     
                  38.74     1:19.46 (40.72)     2:02.11 (42.65)     2:43.49 (41.38)
 41 Franco, Vanessa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.39    2:43.67 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.99 (40.32)     1:59.80 (42.81)     2:43.67 (43.87)
 42 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:44.05 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.94 (40.75)     2:01.49 (42.55)     2:44.05 (42.56)
 43 Shields, Carter I   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:44.27 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.42 (41.61)     2:02.42 (42.00)     2:44.27 (41.85)
 44 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           2:44.04    2:45.13 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.23 (42.29)     2:03.94 (42.71)     2:45.13 (41.19)
 45 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:45.19 JO     
                  39.99     1:21.38 (41.39)     2:03.86 (42.48)     2:45.19 (41.33)
 46 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91    2:45.34 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.34 (41.29)     2:02.91 (43.57)     2:45.34 (42.43)
 47 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:46.48        
                  40.29     1:22.25 (41.96)     2:05.21 (42.96)     2:46.48 (41.27)
 48 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:46.61        
                  38.84     1:21.14 (42.30)     2:04.63 (43.49)     2:46.61 (41.98)
 49 Jhong, Sara         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.79    2:46.72        
                  38.43     1:20.40 (41.97)     2:03.85 (43.45)     2:46.72 (42.87)
 50 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:20.74Y   2:47.34        
                  38.28     1:20.74 (42.46)     2:03.87 (43.13)     2:47.34 (43.47)
 51 Gilsenan, Elizabet  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.56    2:47.69        
                  39.44     1:21.21 (41.77)     2:04.34 (43.13)     2:47.69 (43.35)
 52 Lomas, Melissa *    13 Badger-MR            2:43.46    2:48.31        
                  40.84     1:23.84 (43.00)     2:07.02 (43.18)     2:48.31 (41.29)
 53 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              2:19.62Y   2:49.43        
                  38.10     1:21.76 (43.66)     2:06.22 (44.46)     2:49.43 (43.21)
 54 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          2:19.22Y   2:50.63        
                  38.75     1:21.43 (42.68)     2:05.81 (44.38)     2:50.63 (44.82)
 55 Goldstein, Claire   14 RA-MR                2:44.19    2:51.24        
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)     2:05.04 (44.93)     2:51.24 (46.20)
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          2:28.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.92     1:11.77 (36.85)     1:49.87 (38.10)          DQ (37.34)
 -- Tillman, Victoria   14 WEST-MR              2:38.08         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.31     1:19.52 (41.21)     2:01.72 (42.20)          DQ (39.51)
 -- Antonopoulos, Fran  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ting, Olivia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:15.85   7/27/2012 Angelika Wikiel, TWISTERS                  
                1:23.59  ZONE Zone
                1:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              1:18.92    1:17.24 ZONE    20  
                  36.64     1:17.24 (40.60)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Twisters-MR          1:21.46    1:19.42 ZONE    17  
                  36.87     1:19.42 (42.55)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:19.61 ZONE    16  
                  37.85     1:19.61 (41.76)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix-MR           1:20.93    1:19.71 ZONE    15  
                  37.49     1:19.71 (42.22)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              1:18.00    1:19.79 ZONE    14  
                  38.14     1:19.79 (41.65)                                        
  6 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.08    1:19.90 ZONE    13  
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.25 ZONE    12  
                  38.26     1:20.25 (41.99)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              1:21.08    1:20.64 ZONE    11  
                  37.54     1:20.64 (43.10)                                        
  9 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.49    1:20.82 ZONE     9  
                  39.14     1:20.82 (41.68)                                        
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR        1:21.15    1:21.00 ZONE     7  
                  37.95     1:21.00 (43.05)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.01 ZONE     6  
                  38.32     1:21.01 (42.69)                                        
 12 Hayes, Brenna A     13 PATS-MR              1:24.64    1:21.09 ZONE     5  
                  38.79     1:21.09 (42.30)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        1:20.58    1:21.13 ZONE     4  
                  38.45     1:21.13 (42.68)                                        
 14 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.77    1:21.33 ZONE     3  
                  38.58     1:21.33 (42.75)                                        
 15 Schwab, Carly A     13 RA-MR                1:21.51    1:21.75 ZONE     1.5
                  36.90     1:21.75 (44.85)                                        
 15 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.89    1:21.75 ZONE     1.5
                  39.21     1:21.75 (42.54)                                        
 17 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:22.07 ZONE   
                  38.21     1:22.07 (43.86)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:22.33 ZONE   
                  38.67     1:22.33 (43.66)                                        
 19 Antonopoulos, Fran  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:22.57 ZONE   
                  38.79     1:22.57 (43.78)                                        
 20 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:22.72 ZONE   
                  38.75     1:22.72 (43.97)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.79 ZONE   
                  39.02     1:22.79 (43.77)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:22.81 ZONE   
                  38.74     1:22.81 (44.07)                                        
 23 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:22.89 ZONE   
                  40.02     1:22.89 (42.87)                                        
 24 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.58    1:23.17 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:23.17 (44.20)                                        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                1:24.02    1:23.33 ZONE   
                  39.13     1:23.33 (44.20)                                        
 26 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              1:21.61    1:23.37 ZONE   
                  40.24     1:23.37 (43.13)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:23.63 JO     
                  38.68     1:23.63 (44.95)                                        
 28 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                1:25.54    1:23.84 JO     
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)                                        
 29 Tillman, Victoria   14 WEST-MR              1:26.02    1:24.38 JO     
                  39.62     1:24.38 (44.76)                                        
 30 Pence, Emily A      13 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:24.66 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.66 (45.00)                                        
 31 Moane, Courtney     13 WAC-MR               1:29.29    1:24.79 JO     
                  39.00     1:24.79 (45.79)                                        
 32 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:24.84 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.84 (44.57)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:24.86 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.86 (44.83)                                        
 34 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:24.89 JO     
                  40.26     1:24.89 (44.63)                                        
 35 Borowski, Hannah F  13 Phoenix-MR           1:23.90    1:25.43 JO     
                  39.57     1:25.43 (45.86)                                        
 36 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.40    1:25.96 JO     
                  41.62     1:25.96 (44.34)                                        
 37 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                1:23.57    1:26.08 JO     
                  40.35     1:26.08 (45.73)                                        
 38 McDonnell, Emily A  13 LBA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.23 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.23 (45.16)                                        
 39 Groshen, Kayla N    14 FLY-MR               1:25.98    1:26.24 JO     
                  40.44     1:26.24 (45.80)                                        
 40 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:26.27 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.27 (45.56)                                        
 41 Victory, Margaret   13 Badger-MR            1:27.81    1:26.37 JO     
                  40.73     1:26.37 (45.64)                                        
 42 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:26.50 JO     
                  40.67     1:26.50 (45.83)                                        
 43 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR              1:26.73    1:26.87 JO     
                  41.74     1:26.87 (45.13)                                        
 44 Arevalo, Isabelle   13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.23    1:27.34 JO     
                  39.98     1:27.34 (47.36)                                        
 45 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:27.35 JO     
                  39.65     1:27.35 (47.70)                                        
 46 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.69    1:27.45 JO     
                  41.12     1:27.45 (46.33)                                        
 46 Shashaty, Kasey     13 WAC-MR               1:26.76    1:27.45 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.45 (46.10)                                        
 48 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.56    1:27.61 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.61 (46.34)                                        
 49 Guo, Eva J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:27.69 JO     
                  41.22     1:27.69 (46.47)                                        
 50 Skakandi, Meghan    14 HAA-MR               1:28.64    1:27.80 JO     
                  40.80     1:27.80 (47.00)                                        
 51 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:27.86 JO     
                  41.44     1:27.86 (46.42)                                        
 52 Phelan, Kaitlyn     14 Storm-MR             1:27.75    1:27.88 JO     
                  41.95     1:27.88 (45.93)                                        
 53 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:29.97    1:27.90 JO     
                  42.12     1:27.90 (45.78)                                        
 54 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               1:27.91    1:27.92 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.92 (46.66)                                        
 55 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:27.96 JO     
                  42.13     1:27.96 (45.83)                                        
 56 Cianciotto, Daniel  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.61    1:27.98 JO     
                  40.88     1:27.98 (47.10)                                        
 57 Ting, Olivia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.36    1:28.13 JO     
                  43.00     1:28.13 (45.13)                                        
 58 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                1:28.42    1:28.52 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.52 (46.61)                                        
 59 Duggan, Sarah       14 CFJV-MR              1:26.97    1:28.61 JO     
                  41.78     1:28.61 (46.83)                                        
 60 Yang, Emily G       14 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:28.68 JO     
                  41.11     1:28.68 (47.57)                                        
 61 Saliy, Laura E      13 MPNY-MR              1:29.64    1:28.81 JO     
                  42.31     1:28.81 (46.50)                                        
 62 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              1:27.99    1:28.82 JO     
                  41.78     1:28.82 (47.04)                                        
 63 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.83    1:29.05 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.05 (46.94)                                        
 64 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:29.16 JO     
                  43.40     1:29.16 (45.76)                                        
 65 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.45    1:29.17 JO     
                  42.23     1:29.17 (46.94)                                        
 66 Bartlett, Grace     14 Storm-MR             1:29.53    1:30.17        
                  42.04     1:30.17 (48.13)                                        
 67 McCafferty, Deirdr  13 WAC-MR               1:29.37    1:30.56        
                  43.21     1:30.56 (47.35)                                        
 68 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:31.70        
                  43.02     1:31.70 (48.68)                                        
 69 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:31.75        
                  43.29     1:31.75 (48.46)                                        
 70 Nicholson, Isabell  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.14    1:32.34        
                  43.45     1:32.34 (48.89)                                        
 71 LaPointe, Teresa M  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.68    1:32.38        
                  42.95     1:32.38 (49.43)                                        
 72 Townsend, Dayna p   14 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:32.76        
                  42.68     1:32.76 (50.08)                                        
 73 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:33.00        
                  43.88     1:33.00 (49.12)                                        
 74 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                1:14.79Y   1:33.22        
                  43.85     1:33.22 (49.37)                                        
 75 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:33.42        
                  43.89     1:33.42 (49.53)                                        
 76 Redpath, Frances M  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.75    1:34.26        
                  43.38     1:34.26 (50.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:57.19  ZONE Zone
                3:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              2:45.90    2:45.94 ZONE    20  
                  38.78     1:20.55 (41.77)     2:03.15 (42.60)     2:45.94 (42.79)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              2:48.47    2:48.61 ZONE    17  
                  38.03     1:20.72 (42.69)     2:04.98 (44.26)     2:48.61 (43.63)
  3 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.67    2:48.92 ZONE    16  
                  37.73     1:19.92 (42.19)     2:04.40 (44.48)     2:48.92 (44.52)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:50.92 ZONE    15  
                  39.69     1:23.56 (43.87)     2:08.14 (44.58)     2:50.92 (42.78)
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.21    2:51.08 ZONE    14  
                  40.29     1:23.81 (43.52)     2:08.18 (44.37)     2:51.08 (42.90)
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR        2:55.57    2:52.26 ZONE    13  
                  39.37     1:23.34 (43.97)     2:08.03 (44.69)     2:52.26 (44.23)
  7 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        3:00.31    2:52.34 ZONE    12  
                  39.44     1:23.10 (43.66)     2:07.70 (44.60)     2:52.34 (44.64)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.53    2:52.80 ZONE    11  
                  39.76     1:24.52 (44.76)     2:09.01 (44.49)     2:52.80 (43.79)
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix-MR           2:55.53    2:53.29 ZONE     9  
                  38.48     1:22.11 (43.63)     2:08.03 (45.92)     2:53.29 (45.26)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A     13 PATS-MR              3:02.14    2:54.44 ZONE     7  
                  39.37     1:24.57 (45.20)     2:09.99 (45.42)     2:54.44 (44.45)
 11 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.25    2:55.27 ZONE     6  
                  39.66     1:24.87 (45.21)     2:10.38 (45.51)     2:55.27 (44.89)
 12 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:55.29 ZONE     5  
                  40.40     1:25.18 (44.78)     2:10.39 (45.21)     2:55.29 (44.90)
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              2:57.94    2:56.47 ZONE     4  
                  39.76     1:24.69 (44.93)     2:10.62 (45.93)     2:56.47 (45.85)
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:57.33 JO       3  
                  40.31     1:25.42 (45.11)     2:11.20 (45.78)     2:57.33 (46.13)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.13    2:57.34 JO       2  
                  41.17     1:26.53 (45.36)     2:11.78 (45.25)     2:57.34 (45.56)
 16 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          2:56.65    2:57.68 JO       1  
                  40.82     1:25.64 (44.82)     2:12.51 (46.87)     2:57.68 (45.17)
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    2:57.99 JO     
                  40.14     1:25.07 (44.93)     2:11.16 (46.09)     2:57.99 (46.83)
 18 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:58.33 JO     
                  40.36     1:25.61 (45.25)     2:11.70 (46.09)     2:58.33 (46.63)
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Twisters-MR          3:06.44    2:58.43 JO     
                  38.96     1:25.37 (46.41)     2:11.95 (46.58)     2:58.43 (46.48)
 20 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               2:57.78    2:58.97 JO     
                  40.23     1:26.54 (46.31)     2:12.69 (46.15)     2:58.97 (46.28)
 21 McDonnell, Emily A  13 LBA-MR               2:59.99    2:59.30 JO     
                  41.54     1:26.83 (45.29)     2:13.45 (46.62)     2:59.30 (45.85)
 22 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              2:58.67    2:59.77 JO     
                  39.66     1:25.29 (45.63)     2:12.23 (46.94)     2:59.77 (47.54)
 23 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.36    3:00.68 JO     
                  41.42     1:27.92 (46.50)     2:14.62 (46.70)     3:00.68 (46.06)
 24 Antonopoulos, Fran  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.51    3:01.02 JO     
                  40.79     1:27.04 (46.25)     2:14.64 (47.60)     3:01.02 (46.38)
 25 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                2:58.29    3:01.25 JO     
                  41.01     1:28.32 (47.31)     2:15.20 (46.88)     3:01.25 (46.05)
 26 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          3:00.83    3:01.35 JO     
                  39.31     1:25.11 (45.80)     2:13.17 (48.06)     3:01.35 (48.18)
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              3:02.98    3:01.35 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.72 (46.41)     2:15.16 (47.44)     3:01.35 (46.19)
 28 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.50    3:01.44 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.08 (46.11)     2:14.46 (47.38)     3:01.44 (46.98)
 29 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.60    3:01.85 JO     
                  40.97     1:28.11 (47.14)     2:14.92 (46.81)     3:01.85 (46.93)
 30 Han, Michelle       14 GATE-MR              2:59.12    3:03.06 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.91 (45.57)     2:15.67 (48.76)     3:03.06 (47.39)
 31 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    3:03.18 JO     
                  41.66     1:28.26 (46.60)     2:15.62 (47.36)     3:03.18 (47.56)
 32 Skakandi, Meghan    14 HAA-MR               3:13.92    3:03.73 JO     
                  40.11     1:27.38 (47.27)     2:14.42 (47.04)     3:03.73 (49.31)
 33 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR              3:09.27    3:04.05 JO     
                  42.80     1:29.07 (46.27)     2:18.05 (48.98)     3:04.05 (46.00)
 34 Shashaty, Kasey     13 WAC-MR               3:09.05    3:04.63 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.21 (48.21)     2:18.90 (46.69)     3:04.63 (45.73)
 35 Phelan, Kaitlyn     14 Storm-MR             3:07.36    3:04.77 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.94 (47.35)     2:18.25 (48.31)     3:04.77 (46.52)
 36 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    3:05.33 JO     
                  40.67     1:26.78 (46.11)     2:16.21 (49.43)     3:05.33 (49.12)
 37 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:05.55 JO     
                  42.98     1:29.29 (46.31)     2:17.20 (47.91)     3:05.55 (48.35)
 38 Moane, Courtney     13 WAC-MR               3:13.71    3:06.34 JO     
                  41.86     1:29.38 (47.52)     2:18.43 (49.05)     3:06.34 (47.91)
 39 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              3:04.90    3:07.43 JO     
                  43.11     1:31.01 (47.90)     2:19.62 (48.61)     3:07.43 (47.81)
 40 Ting, Olivia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.63    3:07.70 JO     
                  42.06     1:28.30 (46.24)     2:17.24 (48.94)     3:07.70 (50.46)
 41 Guo, Eva J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.57    3:08.17 JO     
                  41.58     1:28.53 (46.95)   3:08.17 (1:39.64)                    
 42 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     3:12.96    3:08.28 JO     
                  43.18     1:30.91 (47.73)     2:19.58 (48.67)     3:08.28 (48.70)
 43 Groshen, Kayla N    14 FLY-MR               3:06.78    3:08.44 JO     
                  41.62     1:31.76 (50.14)     2:22.37 (50.61)     3:08.44 (46.07)
 44 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              3:12.87    3:08.66 JO     
                  41.41     1:28.05 (46.64)     2:18.87 (50.82)     3:08.66 (49.79)
 45 Duggan, Sarah       14 CFJV-MR              3:05.69    3:08.72 JO     
                  42.40     1:30.18 (47.78)     2:19.24 (49.06)     3:08.72 (49.48)
 46 Profeta, Noelle C   13 IA-MR                3:03.75    3:08.84 JO     
                  41.36     1:29.03 (47.67)     2:19.55 (50.52)     3:08.84 (49.29)
 47 McCafferty, Deirdr  13 WAC-MR               3:08.50    3:09.08 JO     
                  44.81     1:33.30 (48.49)     2:21.18 (47.88)     3:09.08 (47.90)
 48 Bartlett, Grace     14 Storm-MR             3:11.28    3:09.20 JO     
                  42.11     1:30.20 (48.09)     2:20.32 (50.12)     3:09.20 (48.88)
 49 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.18    3:09.40 JO     
                  44.35     1:32.68 (48.33)     2:21.59 (48.91)     3:09.40 (47.81)
 50 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              3:07.10    3:09.55 JO     
                  44.56     1:32.14 (47.58)     2:20.84 (48.70)     3:09.55 (48.71)
 51 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               3:11.28    3:10.18 JO     
                  44.20     1:32.59 (48.39)     2:21.54 (48.95)     3:10.18 (48.64)
 52 Ryan, Shannon E     14 Three Village-MR     2:39.32Y   3:10.20 JO     
                  44.11     1:32.39 (48.28)     2:22.08 (49.69)     3:10.20 (48.12)
 53 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               3:07.75    3:10.60 JO     
                  43.26     1:32.73 (49.47)     2:22.62 (49.89)     3:10.60 (47.98)
 54 Shields, Carter I   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.54    3:11.01 JO     
                  43.30     1:33.26 (49.96)     2:22.46 (49.20)     3:11.01 (48.55)
 55 Yang, Emily G       14 Three Village-MR     3:09.06    3:11.42 JO     
                  43.63     1:33.44 (49.81)     2:22.24 (48.80)     3:11.42 (49.18)
 56 Victory, Margaret   13 Badger-MR            3:07.07    3:11.43 JO     
                  42.98     1:30.74 (47.76)     2:20.85 (50.11)     3:11.43 (50.58)
 57 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              3:07.69    3:11.99 JO     
                  43.45     1:31.17 (47.72)     2:21.67 (50.50)     3:11.99 (50.32)
 58 Frenkel, Lea        14 CFJV-MR              2:42.76Y   3:12.03 JO     
                  42.74     1:31.13 (48.39)     2:23.03 (51.90)     3:12.03 (49.00)
 59 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.94    3:12.79 JO     
                  44.97     1:34.54 (49.57)     2:23.28 (48.74)     3:12.79 (49.51)
 60 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.63    3:15.06        
                  44.52     1:34.53 (50.01)     2:24.99 (50.46)     3:15.06 (50.07)
 61 McCUSKER, Lara N    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.91    3:15.39        
                  44.97     1:35.45 (50.48)     2:25.67 (50.22)     3:15.39 (49.72)
 62 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.51    3:15.59        
                  45.30     1:35.72 (50.42)     2:25.53 (49.81)     3:15.59 (50.06)
 63 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               3:12.70    3:15.69        
                  44.79     1:34.93 (50.14)     2:26.40 (51.47)     3:15.69 (49.29)
 64 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              3:09.85    3:15.79        
                  44.41     1:33.39 (48.98)     2:25.03 (51.64)     3:15.79 (50.76)
 65 Arevalo, Isabelle   13 Phoenix-MR           3:09.46    3:17.79        
                  43.34     1:32.61 (49.27)     2:26.23 (53.62)     3:17.79 (51.56)
 66 Yen, Amanda C       14 RFAC-MR              3:13.00    3:19.74        
                  45.47     1:34.59 (49.12)     2:27.00 (52.41)     3:19.74 (52.74)
 67 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              3:12.08    3:20.02        
                  43.95     1:33.89 (49.94)     2:27.12 (53.23)     3:20.02 (52.90)
 68 Townsend, Dayna p   14 Twisters-MR          3:13.40    3:21.64        
                  43.74     1:33.91 (50.17)     2:27.65 (53.74)     3:21.64 (53.99)
 69 Rivera, Hannah      13 Twisters-MR          3:13.27    3:24.50        
                  46.91     1:38.93 (52.02)   3:24.50 (1:45.57)                    
 70 LaPointe, Teresa M  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.92    3:27.07        
                  47.54     1:39.19 (51.65)     2:33.81 (54.62)     3:27.07 (53.26)
 -- Medina, Priscilla   14 COND-MR              3:12.35         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  43.66     1:33.25 (49.59)     2:24.82 (51.57)          DQ (52.46)
 -- Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.61         DQ        
      False start
                  44.95     1:33.49 (48.54)     2:22.92 (49.43)          DQ (46.97)
 -- Cianciotto, Daniel  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pence, Emily A      13 RA-MR                3:01.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:02.71   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at 2006 USA Nat, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
                1:10.99  ZONE Zone
                1:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:07.17 ZONE    20  
                  31.40     1:07.17 (35.77)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.49 ZONE    17  
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              1:06.99    1:07.52 ZONE    16  
                  32.16     1:07.52 (35.36)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        1:12.72    1:07.90 ZONE    15  
                  31.91     1:07.90 (35.99)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.10 ZONE    14  
                  32.39     1:08.10 (35.71)                                        
  6 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:08.22 ZONE    13  
                  32.43     1:08.22 (35.79)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.88 ZONE    12  
                  32.28     1:08.88 (36.60)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              1:09.10    1:08.89 ZONE    11  
                  31.90     1:08.89 (36.99)                                        
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR        1:09.91    1:08.90 ZONE     9  
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)                                        
 10 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:09.08 ZONE     7  
                  32.34     1:09.08 (36.74)                                        
 11 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.84    1:09.27 ZONE     6  
                  32.76     1:09.27 (36.51)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:09.28 ZONE     5  
                  32.56     1:09.28 (36.72)                                        
 13 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.42 ZONE     4  
                  32.54     1:09.42 (36.88)                                        
 14 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               1:12.67    1:09.58 ZONE     3  
                  32.91     1:09.58 (36.67)                                        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.59 ZONE     2  
                  32.45     1:09.59 (37.14)                                        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:09.91 ZONE     1  
                  33.43     1:09.91 (36.48)                                        
 17 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              1:10.83    1:10.03 ZONE   
                  32.25     1:10.03 (37.78)                                        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.31    1:10.21 ZONE   
                  32.67     1:10.21 (37.54)                                        
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:10.23 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:10.23 (37.53)                                        
 20 Chan, Mandy         13 MPNY-MR              1:10.51    1:10.35 ZONE   
                  32.83     1:10.35 (37.52)                                        
 21 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:11.13 JO     
                  32.47     1:11.13 (38.66)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:11.26 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.26 (37.94)                                        
 23 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:11.43 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.43 (38.01)                                        
 24 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:11.48 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.48 (37.04)                                        
 25 Corridon, Delia E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.07    1:11.56 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.56 (38.10)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              1:13.55    1:11.57 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.57 (37.84)                                        
 27 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:04.50Y   1:11.59 JO     
                  32.43     1:11.59 (39.16)                                        
 28 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:11.88 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.88 (38.10)                                        
 29 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.05    1:11.90 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.90 (38.35)                                        
 30 Parry, Alexa R      13 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:11.95 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)                                        
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.49 (38.16)                                        
 32 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.73 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.73 (38.37)                                        
 33 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               1:10.14    1:12.77 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.77 (39.23)                                        
 34 Petersson, Kirsten  14 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.10 (38.90)                                        
 35 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.17 (39.02)                                        
 36 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            1:13.44    1:13.33 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.33 (38.10)                                        
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:13.33 JO     
 38 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:13.46 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.46 (39.33)                                        
 39 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:13.49 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.49 (39.02)                                        
 40 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.50 (38.46)                                        
 40 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:13.50 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.50 (39.62)                                        
 42 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:13.54 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.54 (39.07)                                        
 43 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:13.68 JO     
                  34.95     1:13.68 (38.73)                                        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M     13 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:13.70 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.70 (39.90)                                        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:13.71 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.71 (39.22)                                        
 46 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.67    1:13.80 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.80 (39.86)                                        
 47 Ketron, Anna E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.62Y   1:13.86 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.86 (39.99)                                        
 48 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               1:03.90Y   1:14.09 JO     
                  34.28     1:14.09 (39.81)                                        
 49 Uttaro, Elena P     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.97    1:14.39 JO     
                  34.30     1:14.39 (40.09)                                        
 50 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:15.20    1:14.53 JO     
                  34.27     1:14.53 (40.26)                                        
 51 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:14.59 JO     
                  33.77     1:14.59 (40.82)                                        
 51 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                1:15.33    1:14.59 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.59 (38.91)                                        
 53 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.73    1:14.80 JO     
                  34.08     1:14.80 (40.72)                                        
 54 Sheinberg, Faith R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67Y   1:14.87 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)                                        
 55 Langaman, Jolina M  13 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.96 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.96 (40.12)                                        
 56 McDonnell, Emily A  13 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:14.97 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)                                        
 57 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                1:13.75    1:15.04 JO     
                  34.97     1:15.04 (40.07)                                        
 58 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              1:05.43Y   1:15.09 JO     
                  35.01     1:15.09 (40.08)                                        
 59 Lovasz, Isabella H  13 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:15.27 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.27 (40.74)                                        
 60 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:15.46 JO     
                  33.90     1:15.46 (41.56)                                        
 61 Medina, Priscilla   14 COND-MR              1:05.56Y   1:15.77 JO     
                  34.56     1:15.77 (41.21)                                        
 62 Galvin, Kate H      14 SSL-MR               1:15.68    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.82 (39.92)                                        
 63 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75    1:15.84 JO     
                  34.42     1:15.84 (41.42)                                        
 64 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:16.08        
                  34.69     1:16.08 (41.39)                                        
 65 Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR              1:04.90Y   1:16.30        
                  35.24     1:16.30 (41.06)                                        
 66 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.55    1:16.50        
                  35.25     1:16.50 (41.25)                                        
 67 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:16.57        
                  34.87     1:16.57 (41.70)                                        
 68 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.91        
                  35.49     1:16.91 (41.42)                                        
 69 Ryan, Shannon E     14 Three Village-MR     1:05.03Y   1:16.94        
                  34.75     1:16.94 (42.19)                                        
 70 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:17.15        
                  35.46     1:17.15 (41.69)                                        
 71 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:18.15        
                  36.03     1:18.15 (42.12)                                        
 -- Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                1:15.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:24.88        
      Did not finish
                  35.37     1:24.88 (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:37.39  ZONE Zone
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:25.98 ZONE    20  
                  32.54     1:09.82 (37.28)     1:48.54 (38.72)     2:25.98 (37.44)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:27.72 ZONE    17  
                  33.17     1:10.55 (37.38)     1:49.61 (39.06)     2:27.72 (38.11)
  3 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:28.86 ZONE    16  
                  32.70     1:10.43 (37.73)     1:49.52 (39.09)     2:28.86 (39.34)
  4 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.75    2:32.20 ZONE    15  
                  33.52     1:10.88 (37.36)     1:51.07 (40.19)     2:32.20 (41.13)
  5 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        2:41.32    2:32.38 ZONE    14  
                  33.04     1:10.71 (37.67)     1:50.66 (39.95)     2:32.38 (41.72)
  6 Corridon, Delia E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.19    2:34.72 ZONE    13  
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)     1:51.83 (40.91)     2:34.72 (42.89)
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.24    2:35.29 ZONE    12  
                  33.00     1:11.30 (38.30)     1:52.36 (41.06)     2:35.29 (42.93)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR        2:44.95    2:35.39 ZONE    11  
                  32.47     1:11.92 (39.45)     1:53.49 (41.57)     2:35.39 (41.90)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:35.45 ZONE     9  
                  34.52     1:12.81 (38.29)     1:54.40 (41.59)     2:35.45 (41.05)
 10 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.57    2:35.91 ZONE     7  
                  33.86     1:14.19 (40.33)     1:54.04 (39.85)     2:35.91 (41.87)
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.21    2:36.28 ZONE     6  
                  34.38     1:14.61 (40.23)     1:56.05 (41.44)     2:36.28 (40.23)
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              2:37.09    2:36.73 ZONE     5  
                  33.55     1:12.40 (38.85)     1:53.76 (41.36)     2:36.73 (42.97)
 13 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               2:43.25    2:37.28 ZONE     4  
                  33.28     1:12.99 (39.71)     1:53.48 (40.49)     2:37.28 (43.80)
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.96    2:37.60 JO       3  
                  33.52     1:12.80 (39.28)     1:54.33 (41.53)     2:37.60 (43.27)
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               2:37.80    2:38.18 JO       2  
                  34.69     1:15.09 (40.40)     1:56.11 (41.02)     2:38.18 (42.07)
 16 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:38.77 JO       1  
                  34.34     1:13.83 (39.49)     1:55.61 (41.78)     2:38.77 (43.16)
 17 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              2:38.58    2:38.81 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)     1:56.95 (42.41)     2:38.81 (41.86)
 18 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.32    2:39.02 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.30 (40.24)     1:57.14 (41.84)     2:39.02 (41.88)
 19 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.47    2:39.82 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.05 (41.03)     1:57.87 (41.82)     2:39.82 (41.95)
 20 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.99    2:41.17 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)     1:59.60 (41.61)     2:41.17 (41.57)
 21 Petersson, Kirsten  14 Storm-MR             2:43.93    2:41.45 JO     
                  34.55     1:15.54 (40.99)     1:58.57 (43.03)     2:41.45 (42.88)
 22 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:41.99 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.70 (41.19)     1:58.56 (41.86)     2:41.99 (43.43)
 23 McDonnell, Emily A  13 LBA-MR               2:44.86    2:42.22 JO     
                  34.96     1:15.84 (40.88)     1:59.38 (43.54)     2:42.22 (42.84)
 24 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:42.92 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.90 (40.12)     1:58.91 (43.01)     2:42.92 (44.01)
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              2:46.12    2:43.04 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.56 (40.94)     1:59.55 (42.99)     2:43.04 (43.49)
 26 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:44.40 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.93 (40.39)     1:59.38 (43.45)     2:44.40 (45.02)
 27 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              2:45.11    2:44.58 JO     
                  33.51     1:13.28 (39.77)     1:58.30 (45.02)     2:44.58 (46.28)
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.80    2:45.14 JO     
                  34.92     1:14.81 (39.89)     2:00.44 (45.63)     2:45.14 (44.70)
 29 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               2:47.66    2:45.19 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.01 (40.84)     1:59.87 (43.86)     2:45.19 (45.32)
 30 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                2:46.47    2:46.08 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.87 (41.85)     2:03.41 (45.54)     2:46.08 (42.67)
 31 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                2:49.08    2:46.54 JO     
                  34.86     1:17.03 (42.17)     2:03.08 (46.05)     2:46.54 (43.46)
 32 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.89    2:47.15 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.83 (41.31)     2:01.71 (44.88)     2:47.15 (45.44)
 33 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:47.52 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.54 (40.92)     2:02.81 (46.27)     2:47.52 (44.71)
 34 Parry, Alexa R      13 WEST-MR              2:24.35Y   2:48.43 JO     
                  35.28     1:18.91 (43.63)     2:02.57 (43.66)     2:48.43 (45.86)
 35 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.05Y   2:49.02 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.06 (42.05)     2:04.90 (45.84)     2:49.02 (44.12)
 36 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:51.43 JO     
                  37.38     1:20.65 (43.27)     2:06.27 (45.62)     2:51.43 (45.16)
 37 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:51.68 JO     
                  37.26     1:20.75 (43.49)     2:06.86 (46.11)     2:51.68 (44.82)
 38 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:51.45    2:52.69 JO     
                  36.61     1:20.40 (43.79)     2:06.36 (45.96)     2:52.69 (46.33)
 39 Uttaro, Elena P     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.21    2:54.58        
                  38.08     1:21.94 (43.86)     2:07.85 (45.91)     2:54.58 (46.73)
 40 Sheinberg, Faith R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.89Y   2:54.77        
                  36.93     1:20.84 (43.91)     2:07.50 (46.66)     2:54.77 (47.27)
 41 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.97    2:54.80        
                  37.92     1:20.93 (43.01)     2:07.87 (46.94)     2:54.80 (46.93)
 42 Ayala, Ashley N     14 NBS-MR               2:29.40Y   2:55.64        
                  37.40     1:21.65 (44.25)     2:09.61 (47.96)     2:55.64 (46.03)
 43 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.23    2:57.08        
                  36.32     1:21.91 (45.59)   2:57.08 (1:35.17)                    
 44 Takiguchi, Sara K   13 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:57.70        
                  37.04     1:21.60 (44.56)     2:09.71 (48.11)     2:57.70 (47.99)
 45 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:26.80Y   3:01.36        
                  38.19     1:25.01 (46.82)     2:12.97 (47.96)     3:01.36 (48.39)
 46 Yang, Emily G       14 Three Village-MR     2:30.86Y   3:01.69        
                  38.51     1:25.19 (46.68)     2:13.57 (48.38)     3:01.69 (48.12)
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           2:26.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:34.59  ZONE Zone
                2:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.15    2:29.08 ZONE    20  
                  33.15     1:11.15 (38.00)     1:56.49 (45.34)     2:29.08 (32.59)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:30.69 ZONE    17  
                  31.29     1:11.25 (39.96)     1:56.17 (44.92)     2:30.69 (34.52)
  3 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        2:35.31    2:31.61 ZONE    16  
                  32.57     1:11.29 (38.72)     1:56.45 (45.16)     2:31.61 (35.16)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              2:30.04    2:32.21 ZONE    15  
                  32.45     1:10.84 (38.39)     2:00.16 (49.32)     2:32.21 (32.05)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.89    2:32.60 ZONE    14  
                  32.05     1:13.89 (41.84)     1:57.49 (43.60)     2:32.60 (35.11)
  6 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               2:35.16    2:33.13 ZONE    13  
                  32.42     1:11.27 (38.85)     1:58.47 (47.20)     2:33.13 (34.66)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:33.47 ZONE    12  
                  33.20     1:12.53 (39.33)     2:00.19 (47.66)     2:33.47 (33.28)
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:33.66 ZONE    11  
                  32.58     1:11.46 (38.88)     1:58.75 (47.29)     2:33.66 (34.91)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              2:36.18    2:33.80 ZONE     9  
                  32.92     1:12.18 (39.26)     1:57.06 (44.88)     2:33.80 (36.74)
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Unattached-MR        2:34.31    2:34.17 ZONE     7  
                  32.04     1:12.29 (40.25)     1:58.09 (45.80)     2:34.17 (36.08)
 11 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.14    2:34.47 ZONE     6  
                  32.53     1:13.69 (41.16)     1:59.52 (45.83)     2:34.47 (34.95)
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              2:35.39    2:34.61 JO       5  
                  32.70     1:13.40 (40.70)     2:00.16 (46.76)     2:34.61 (34.45)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.74    2:34.94 JO       4  
                  32.18     1:11.95 (39.77)     1:58.72 (46.77)     2:34.94 (36.22)
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          2:39.63    2:35.05 JO       3  
                  34.07     1:12.45 (38.38)     1:58.83 (46.38)     2:35.05 (36.22)
 15 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:35.30 JO       2  
                  34.25     1:14.70 (40.45)     2:02.06 (47.36)     2:35.30 (33.24)
 16 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.27    2:35.35 JO       1  
                  33.92     1:12.68 (38.76)     1:58.99 (46.31)     2:35.35 (36.36)
 17 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              2:37.21    2:35.94 JO     
                  33.83     1:14.25 (40.42)     2:02.06 (47.81)     2:35.94 (33.88)
 18 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.31    2:35.98 JO     
                  33.01     1:14.08 (41.07)     2:01.90 (47.82)     2:35.98 (34.08)
 19 Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.32    2:36.14 JO     
                  31.87     1:13.93 (42.06)     1:59.50 (45.57)     2:36.14 (36.64)
 20 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.55    2:36.37 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.58 (40.69)     2:00.75 (45.17)     2:36.37 (35.62)
 21 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.82    2:37.52 JO     
                  35.25     1:17.12 (41.87)     2:02.04 (44.92)     2:37.52 (35.48)
 22 McDonnell, Emily A  13 LBA-MR               2:37.94    2:37.55 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.42 (40.71)     2:01.60 (46.18)     2:37.55 (35.95)
 23 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.18    2:37.58 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.07 (40.44)     2:04.96 (49.89)     2:37.58 (32.62)
 24 Nichols, Mary H     14 RA-MR                2:36.63    2:37.72 JO     
                  34.43     1:15.47 (41.04)     2:01.06 (45.59)     2:37.72 (36.66)
 25 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:37.89 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.81 (40.30)     2:01.89 (47.08)     2:37.89 (36.00)
 26 Milio, Theresa A    13 WEST-MR              2:35.14    2:37.97 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.06 (41.02)     2:01.66 (44.60)     2:37.97 (36.31)
 27 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              2:43.72    2:38.12 JO     
                  33.86     1:17.37 (43.51)     2:03.59 (46.22)     2:38.12 (34.53)
 28 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:38.32 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.40 (39.31)     2:02.10 (46.70)     2:38.32 (36.22)
 29 Ragusa, Olivia      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:38.61 JO     
                  33.24     1:15.04 (41.80)     2:03.16 (48.12)     2:38.61 (35.45)
 30 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.67    2:38.77 JO     
                  33.62     1:14.09 (40.47)     2:04.55 (50.46)     2:38.77 (34.22)
 31 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36Y   2:38.78 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)     2:02.30 (45.19)     2:38.78 (36.48)
 32 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.74    2:38.93 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.02 (38.34)     2:03.05 (50.03)     2:38.93 (35.88)
 33 Yienger, Maya S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.85    2:39.19 JO     
                  34.04     1:16.00 (41.96)     2:05.71 (49.71)     2:39.19 (33.48)
 34 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:39.41 JO     
                  34.78     1:15.31 (40.53)     2:02.86 (47.55)     2:39.41 (36.55)
 35 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.70    2:40.03 JO     
                  33.40     1:15.65 (42.25)     2:06.68 (51.03)     2:40.03 (33.35)
 35 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.85    2:40.03 JO     
                  34.39     1:14.56 (40.17)     2:04.68 (50.12)     2:40.03 (35.35)
 37 Franks, Ava L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65    2:40.33 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.08 (40.01)     2:03.35 (47.27)     2:40.33 (36.98)
 38 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix-MR           2:41.51    2:40.63 JO     
                  34.18     1:18.05 (43.87)     2:03.43 (45.38)     2:40.63 (37.20)
 39 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:40.84 JO     
                  36.00     1:20.14 (44.14)     2:04.16 (44.02)     2:40.84 (36.68)
 40 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                2:38.64    2:41.02 JO     
                  33.31     1:14.63 (41.32)     2:03.72 (49.09)     2:41.02 (37.30)
 41 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.49    2:41.05 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.50 (41.67)     2:04.19 (47.69)     2:41.05 (36.86)
 42 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.82    2:41.32 JO     
                  35.05     1:15.89 (40.84)     2:05.16 (49.27)     2:41.32 (36.16)
 43 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:41.59 JO     
                  35.75     1:18.38 (42.63)     2:03.74 (45.36)     2:41.59 (37.85)
 44 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:41.60 JO     
                  35.47     1:18.51 (43.04)     2:04.24 (45.73)     2:41.60 (37.36)
 45 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.81    2:41.72 JO     
                  33.43     1:15.42 (41.99)     2:04.79 (49.37)     2:41.72 (36.93)
 46 McHugh, Amanda K    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.66    2:41.79 JO     
                  32.97     1:14.88 (41.91)     2:04.95 (50.07)     2:41.79 (36.84)
 47 Corridon, Delia E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.13    2:41.86 JO     
                  32.81     1:14.68 (41.87)     2:05.02 (50.34)     2:41.86 (36.84)
 48 Antonopoulos, Fran  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05Y   2:42.20 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.51 (42.25)     2:04.90 (47.39)     2:42.20 (37.30)
 49 Parry, Alexa R      13 WEST-MR              2:40.91    2:42.39 JO     
                  34.32     1:16.55 (42.23)     2:05.48 (48.93)     2:42.39 (36.91)
 50 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.85    2:42.60 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.46 (40.75)     2:04.76 (49.30)     2:42.60 (37.84)
 51 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.18    2:42.62 JO     
                  34.70     1:17.12 (42.42)     2:07.92 (50.80)     2:42.62 (34.70)
 52 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 WEST-MR              2:44.59    2:42.91 JO     
                  37.10     1:21.57 (44.47)     2:07.29 (45.72)     2:42.91 (35.62)
 53 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              2:22.28Y   2:43.17 JO     
                  35.39     1:16.51 (41.12)     2:07.39 (50.88)     2:43.17 (35.78)
 54 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           2:43.54    2:43.25 JO     
                  34.60     1:19.19 (44.59)     2:07.30 (48.11)     2:43.25 (35.95)
 55 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              2:42.21    2:43.28 JO     
                  34.24     1:16.81 (42.57)     2:07.18 (50.37)     2:43.28 (36.10)
 56 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                2:36.93    2:43.37 JO     
                  33.74     1:17.20 (43.46)     2:05.63 (48.43)     2:43.37 (37.74)
 57 Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           2:43.06    2:43.41 JO     
                  34.92     1:14.00 (39.08)     2:07.28 (53.28)     2:43.41 (36.13)
 58 Walsh, Fiona M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.57    2:44.08 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.93 (42.67)     2:08.08 (50.15)     2:44.08 (36.00)
 59 Ryan, Shannon E     14 Three Village-MR     2:20.30Y   2:44.36 JO     
                  34.98     1:17.08 (42.10)     2:05.98 (48.90)     2:44.36 (38.38)
 60 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.06    2:44.40 JO     
                  35.70     1:19.69 (43.99)     2:07.43 (47.74)     2:44.40 (36.97)
 61 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               2:22.38Y   2:44.74 JO     
                  33.51     1:18.90 (45.39)     2:07.39 (48.49)     2:44.74 (37.35)
 62 McCafferty, Deirdr  13 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:45.29        
                  36.67     1:21.08 (44.41)     2:09.03 (47.95)     2:45.29 (36.26)
 63 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              2:44.59    2:45.50        
                  35.38     1:16.62 (41.24)     2:08.35 (51.73)     2:45.50 (37.15)
 64 Chan, Mandy         13 MPNY-MR              2:44.13    2:45.71        
                  34.70     1:16.55 (41.85)     2:07.61 (51.06)     2:45.71 (38.10)
 65 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:45.85        
                                  15.31 ( )       34.37 (19.06)   2:45.85 (2:11.48)
 66 Arevalo, Isabelle   13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.83    2:46.50        
                  34.45     1:17.93 (43.48)     2:09.48 (51.55)     2:46.50 (37.02)
 67 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.71    2:46.99        
                  36.93     1:21.48 (44.55)     2:09.96 (48.48)     2:46.99 (37.03)
 68 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:47.00        
                  34.28     1:16.51 (42.23)     2:08.71 (52.20)     2:47.00 (38.29)
 69 Bacigal, Paige M    14 NBS-MR               2:21.65Y   2:47.05        
                  34.67     1:18.08 (43.41)     2:10.23 (52.15)     2:47.05 (36.82)
 70 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.83    2:48.97        
                  37.14     1:20.24 (43.10)     2:10.26 (50.02)     2:48.97 (38.71)
 71 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               2:42.68    2:50.90        
                  36.68     1:20.75 (44.07)     2:12.22 (51.47)     2:50.90 (38.68)
 72 Guo, Eva J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.90    2:51.64        
                  38.03     1:23.19 (45.16)     2:11.49 (48.30)     2:51.64 (40.15)
 -- Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   5:13.36   7/26/2014 Alice Ye, LIAC -MR                         
                5:28.59  ZONE Zone
                5:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              5:11.38    5:07.82 ZONE    20  
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)     1:45.28 (39.26)     2:24.12 (38.84)
        3:12.01 (47.89)     4:00.01 (48.00)     4:34.68 (34.67)     5:07.82 (33.14)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              5:11.64    5:14.34 ZONE    17  
                  32.67     1:10.04 (37.37)     1:53.16 (43.12)     2:34.95 (41.79)
        3:18.41 (43.46)     4:02.52 (44.11)     4:39.08 (36.56)     5:14.34 (35.26)
  3 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              5:24.89    5:16.32 ZONE    16  
                  33.78     1:13.07 (39.29)     1:53.38 (40.31)     2:32.95 (39.57)
        3:20.39 (47.44)     4:08.28 (47.89)     4:42.77 (34.49)     5:16.32 (33.55)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 WEST-MR              4:39.34Y   5:19.49 ZONE    15  
                  31.49     1:09.76 (38.27)     1:54.24 (44.48)     2:36.53 (42.29)
        3:21.94 (45.41)     4:08.42 (46.48)     4:44.96 (36.54)     5:19.49 (34.53)
  5 Zhang, Angelina     13 Unattached-MR        5:21.68    5:21.65 ZONE    14  
                  33.56     1:13.10 (39.54)     1:56.28 (43.18)     2:37.42 (41.14)
        3:23.86 (46.44)     4:10.80 (46.94)     4:46.82 (36.02)     5:21.65 (34.83)
  6 Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              5:21.93    5:22.67 ZONE    13  
                  34.97     1:14.61 (39.64)     1:56.20 (41.59)     2:37.02 (40.82)
        3:25.06 (48.04)     4:13.05 (47.99)     4:48.36 (35.31)     5:22.67 (34.31)
  7 Ye, Camellia        13 LIAC-MR              5:22.89    5:23.20 ZONE    12  
                  32.79     1:11.19 (38.40)     1:53.31 (42.12)     2:35.00 (41.69)
        3:22.37 (47.37)     4:10.41 (48.04)     4:46.63 (36.22)     5:23.20 (36.57)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    14 COND-MR              5:18.67    5:23.42 ZONE    11  
                  32.75     1:11.67 (38.92)     1:54.35 (42.68)     2:35.89 (41.54)
        3:23.52 (47.63)     4:11.48 (47.96)     4:47.53 (36.05)     5:23.42 (35.89)
  9 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.68    5:24.07 ZONE     9  
                  35.50     1:15.70 (40.20)     1:58.71 (43.01)     2:41.12 (42.41)
        3:26.19 (45.07)     4:10.98 (44.79)     4:47.77 (36.79)     5:24.07 (36.30)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              5:21.46    5:25.23 ZONE     7  
                  34.03     1:12.84 (38.81)     1:52.74 (39.90)     2:32.82 (40.08)
        3:22.01 (49.19)     4:12.68 (50.67)     4:49.19 (36.51)     5:25.23 (36.04)
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.05    5:26.60 ZONE     6  
                  33.63     1:12.39 (38.76)     1:55.37 (42.98)     2:38.30 (42.93)
        3:24.38 (46.08)     4:12.46 (48.08)     4:50.31 (37.85)     5:26.60 (36.29)
 12 Regenauer, Christi  13 COND-MR              5:31.70    5:27.30 ZONE     5  
                  34.05     1:14.37 (40.32)     1:55.46 (41.09)     2:35.45 (39.99)
        3:26.39 (50.94)     4:16.08 (49.69)     4:53.43 (37.35)     5:27.30 (33.87)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.40    5:27.69 ZONE     4  
                  34.20     1:13.77 (39.57)     1:56.02 (42.25)     2:38.84 (42.82)
        3:27.40 (48.56)     4:15.54 (48.14)     4:52.85 (37.31)     5:27.69 (34.84)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.64    5:28.23 ZONE     3  
                  35.40     1:16.02 (40.62)     1:58.52 (42.50)     2:39.72 (41.20)
        3:26.55 (46.83)     4:13.93 (47.38)     4:52.33 (38.40)     5:28.23 (35.90)
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              5:23.56    5:28.29 ZONE     2  
                  34.33     1:14.03 (39.70)     1:56.36 (42.33)     2:38.08 (41.72)
        3:29.03 (50.95)     4:19.45 (50.42)     4:53.71 (34.26)     5:28.29 (34.58)
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  13 WEST-MR              5:30.71    5:28.61 JO       1  
                  34.46     1:13.70 (39.24)     1:56.79 (43.09)     2:38.03 (41.24)
        3:26.78 (48.75)     4:16.34 (49.56)     4:53.19 (36.85)     5:28.61 (35.42)
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Twisters-MR          5:28.04    5:29.47 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.81 (40.79)     1:57.93 (43.12)     2:39.02 (41.09)
        3:27.77 (48.75)     4:16.70 (48.93)     4:54.13 (37.43)     5:29.47 (35.34)
 18 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              5:30.87    5:30.64 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.53 (38.55)     1:54.86 (42.33)     2:36.20 (41.34)
        3:26.73 (50.53)     4:17.69 (50.96)     4:55.11 (37.42)     5:30.64 (35.53)
 19 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.50    5:31.07 JO     
                  35.04     1:16.96 (41.92)     1:58.48 (41.52)     2:40.28 (41.80)
        3:27.12 (46.84)     4:15.96 (48.84)     4:54.41 (38.45)     5:31.07 (36.66)
 20 Evangelista, Ryan   14 COND-MR              5:34.20    5:31.93 JO     
                  34.92     1:17.71 (42.79)     2:00.27 (42.56)     2:40.94 (40.67)
        3:27.71 (46.77)     4:16.40 (48.69)     4:55.52 (39.12)     5:31.93 (36.41)
 21 Neuman, Samantha E  13 WEST-MR              5:35.03    5:32.27 JO     
                  34.56     1:15.23 (40.67)     2:00.86 (45.63)     2:45.52 (44.66)
        3:33.07 (47.55)     4:21.09 (48.02)     4:58.16 (37.07)     5:32.27 (34.11)
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M  14 COND-MR              5:38.98    5:32.66 JO     
                  34.89     1:17.02 (42.13)     1:59.57 (42.55)     2:41.92 (42.35)
        3:28.06 (46.14)     4:16.33 (48.27)     4:55.00 (38.67)     5:32.66 (37.66)
 23 Eng, Lauren *       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.49    5:32.78 JO     
                  34.25     1:14.90 (40.65)     1:58.33 (43.43)     2:42.25 (43.92)
        3:32.07 (49.82)     4:21.95 (49.88)     4:57.66 (35.71)     5:32.78 (35.12)
 24 McDonnell, Emily A  13 LBA-MR               5:35.80    5:34.38 JO     
                  35.41     1:17.17 (41.76)     1:59.10 (41.93)     2:41.37 (42.27)
        3:30.53 (49.16)     4:18.14 (47.61)     4:56.80 (38.66)     5:34.38 (37.58)
 25 Pryne, Jess L       13 NYSA-MR              5:32.59    5:34.44 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.98 (39.51)     1:56.39 (42.41)     2:38.61 (42.22)
        3:29.85 (51.24)     4:19.67 (49.82)     4:57.07 (37.40)     5:34.44 (37.37)
 26 Bosse, Clare M      13 NBS-MR               5:51.81    5:34.50 JO     
                  34.49     1:15.50 (41.01)     1:58.27 (42.77)     2:40.19 (41.92)
        3:29.55 (49.36)     4:19.58 (50.03)     4:57.30 (37.72)     5:34.50 (37.20)
 27 Stepanek, Chloe m   13 LIAC-MR              5:33.79    5:37.61 JO     
                  33.82     1:13.26 (39.44)     1:56.28 (43.02)     2:39.89 (43.61)
        3:31.47 (51.58)     4:25.31 (53.84)     5:01.56 (36.25)     5:37.61 (36.05)
 28 Tanaka, Moca        14 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:37.85 JO     
                  36.88     1:21.59 (44.71)     2:04.13 (42.54)     2:46.75 (42.62)
        3:34.12 (47.37)     4:23.14 (49.02)     5:01.57 (38.43)     5:37.85 (36.28)
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              5:00.68Y   5:38.11 JO     
                  35.91     1:19.70 (43.79)     2:06.26 (46.56)     2:51.95 (45.69)
        3:36.05 (44.10)     4:22.82 (46.77)     5:01.36 (38.54)     5:38.11 (36.75)
 30 Milrod, Maya L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.24    5:38.55 JO     
                  34.47     1:14.14 (39.67)     1:59.08 (44.94)     2:43.15 (44.07)
        3:32.56 (49.41)     4:23.83 (51.27)     5:02.14 (38.31)     5:38.55 (36.41)
 31 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.90Y   5:39.35 JO     
                  35.71     1:18.20 (42.49)     2:03.23 (45.03)     2:46.68 (43.45)
        3:34.21 (47.53)     4:21.74 (47.53)     5:01.69 (39.95)     5:39.35 (37.66)
 32 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            5:49.68    5:40.14 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)     1:59.82 (46.14)     2:45.51 (45.69)
        3:33.55 (48.04)     4:24.68 (51.13)     5:02.82 (38.14)     5:40.14 (37.32)
 33 Fong, Elise C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.03    5:40.73 JO     
                  38.08     1:23.78 (45.70)     2:05.02 (41.24)     2:45.48 (40.46)
        3:36.03 (50.55)     4:26.38 (50.35)     5:04.94 (38.56)     5:40.73 (35.79)
 34 Polanco, Kayla M    14 Twisters-MR          5:36.24    5:40.95 JO     
                  35.92     1:21.57 (45.65)     2:08.28 (46.71)     2:51.39 (43.11)
        3:39.02 (47.63)     4:27.85 (48.83)     5:06.92 (39.07)     5:40.95 (34.03)
 35 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.81Y   5:41.03 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.53 (39.56)     1:58.51 (44.98)     2:42.35 (43.84)
        3:32.45 (50.10)     4:22.78 (50.33)     5:02.69 (39.91)     5:41.03 (38.34)
 36 Moon, Zoe S         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.64    5:41.04 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.37 (40.57)     1:58.71 (43.34)     2:41.34 (42.63)
        3:32.39 (51.05)     4:24.28 (51.89)     5:03.72 (39.44)     5:41.04 (37.32)
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rach  14 Phoenix-MR           5:52.17    5:41.09 JO     
                  34.61     1:16.18 (41.57)     2:02.16 (45.98)     2:47.04 (44.88)
        3:37.39 (50.35)     4:26.93 (49.54)     5:05.26 (38.33)     5:41.09 (35.83)
 38 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.10    5:41.48 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.52 (43.13)     2:02.72 (43.20)     2:45.92 (43.20)
        3:35.55 (49.63)     4:25.87 (50.32)     5:04.50 (38.63)     5:41.48 (36.98)
 39 Rappaport, Caitlin  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.99    5:41.51 JO     
                  37.05     1:24.45 (47.40)     2:08.48 (44.03)     2:53.66 (45.18)
        3:39.56 (45.90)     4:27.35 (47.79)     5:05.10 (37.75)     5:41.51 (36.41)
 40 Jocelyn, Laura      13 CFJV-MR              5:53.42    5:42.61 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.23 (43.40)     2:04.63 (44.40)     2:49.86 (45.23)
        3:38.53 (48.67)     4:29.69 (51.16)     5:07.28 (37.59)     5:42.61 (35.33)
 41 Ketron, Anna E      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.88Y   5:42.88 JO     
                  34.35     1:15.91 (41.56)     2:00.06 (44.15)     2:42.11 (42.05)
        3:34.68 (52.57)     4:26.54 (51.86)     5:04.30 (37.76)     5:42.88 (38.58)
 42 Whang, Jessica      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.22Y   5:43.98 JO     
                  37.15     1:20.87 (43.72)     2:05.61 (44.74)     2:49.02 (43.41)
        3:36.03 (47.01)     4:23.79 (47.76)     5:05.52 (41.73)     5:43.98 (38.46)
 43 Antonopoulos, Fran  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.05Y   5:45.05 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.23 (43.43)     2:03.91 (43.68)     2:47.39 (43.48)
        3:36.51 (49.12)     4:24.69 (48.18)     5:05.46 (40.77)     5:45.05 (39.59)
 44 Phelan, Kaitlyn     14 Storm-MR             5:47.88    5:45.33 JO     
                  35.20     1:18.73 (43.53)     2:03.47 (44.74)     2:48.02 (44.55)
        3:37.79 (49.77)     4:29.07 (51.28)     5:07.57 (38.50)     5:45.33 (37.76)
 45 Tillman, Victoria   14 WEST-MR              4:52.83Y   5:45.74 JO     
                  36.05     1:22.49 (46.44)     2:05.32 (42.83)     2:50.00 (44.68)
        3:37.99 (47.99)     4:27.85 (49.86)     5:07.98 (40.13)     5:45.74 (37.76)
 46 Petersson, Kirsten  14 Storm-MR             5:54.90    5:47.16 JO     
                  34.77     1:16.82 (42.05)     2:00.03 (43.21)     2:44.35 (44.32)
        3:36.60 (52.25)     4:30.90 (54.30)     5:09.00 (38.10)     5:47.16 (38.16)
 47 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              5:46.67    5:47.77 JO     
                  36.71     1:19.64 (42.93)     2:06.02 (46.38)     2:51.70 (45.68)
        3:40.89 (49.19)     4:31.09 (50.20)     5:10.46 (39.37)     5:47.77 (37.31)
 48 Perez, Meadow A     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.42    5:47.83 JO     
                  36.69     1:20.39 (43.70)     2:06.18 (45.79)     2:50.27 (44.09)
        3:40.54 (50.27)     4:31.06 (50.52)     5:10.95 (39.89)     5:47.83 (36.88)
 49 Ponnaiya, Claire I  13 RA-MR                5:00.22Y   5:47.96 JO     
                  35.15     1:17.75 (42.60)     2:03.73 (45.98)     2:49.45 (45.72)
        3:40.71 (51.26)     4:32.80 (52.09)     5:11.59 (38.79)     5:47.96 (36.37)
 50 Gaudet, Sarah M     13 LBA-MR               5:43.03    5:48.19 JO     
                  34.63     1:16.06 (41.43)     2:03.40 (47.34)     2:50.72 (47.32)
        3:40.30 (49.58)     4:29.70 (49.40)     5:08.48 (38.78)     5:48.19 (39.71)
 51 Babel, Kristen M    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.42    5:48.63 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.61 (42.74)     2:04.69 (45.08)     2:48.28 (43.59)
        3:40.10 (51.82)     4:32.29 (52.19)     5:12.26 (39.97)     5:48.63 (36.37)
 52 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     5:02.36Y   5:49.47 JO     
                  34.94     1:17.05 (42.11)     2:02.52 (45.47)     2:47.31 (44.79)
        3:38.85 (51.54)     4:30.72 (51.87)     5:10.69 (39.97)     5:49.47 (38.78)
 53 DePalma, Mikaylie   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.91Y   5:49.55 JO     
                  37.53     1:22.36 (44.83)     2:06.73 (44.37)     2:49.52 (42.79)
        3:40.73 (51.21)     4:32.38 (51.65)     5:10.71 (38.33)     5:49.55 (38.84)
 54 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 IA-MR                5:44.25    5:49.79 JO     
                  34.01     1:15.17 (41.16)     2:00.50 (45.33)     2:45.20 (44.70)
        3:36.27 (51.07)     4:27.99 (51.72)     5:09.11 (41.12)     5:49.79 (40.68)
 55 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 LIAC-MR              5:48.81    5:50.18 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.82 (41.80)     2:07.31 (47.49)     2:52.42 (45.11)
        3:44.95 (52.53)     4:37.31 (52.36)     5:13.93 (36.62)     5:50.18 (36.25)
 56 Maher, Mary K       13 LBA-MR               5:48.21    5:50.90 JO     
                  36.20     1:21.33 (45.13)     2:06.21 (44.88)     2:49.58 (43.37)
        3:40.43 (50.85)     4:31.82 (51.39)     5:12.07 (40.25)     5:50.90 (38.83)
 57 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              4:57.43Y   5:51.16 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.48 (40.31)     2:01.35 (45.87)     2:46.37 (45.02)
        3:41.54 (55.17)     4:34.98 (53.44)     5:13.11 (38.13)     5:51.16 (38.05)
 58 Chu, Annie          14 Twisters-MR          5:53.04    5:56.07        
                  36.07     1:20.78 (44.71)     2:05.53 (44.75)     2:50.63 (45.10)
        3:42.52 (51.89)     4:34.82 (52.30)   5:56.07 (1:21.25)                    
 59 Fan, Catherine      13 Twisters-MR          5:37.86    5:56.26        
                  37.41     1:22.72 (45.31)     2:07.18 (44.46)     2:52.13 (44.95)
        3:42.06 (49.93)     4:32.13 (50.07)     5:13.78 (41.65)     5:56.26 (42.48)
 60 Shields, Carter I   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.19Y   5:58.89        
                  42.10     1:29.28 (47.18)     2:12.18 (42.90)     2:55.87 (43.69)
        3:48.80 (52.93)     4:39.74 (50.94)     5:19.56 (39.82)     5:58.89 (39.33)
 61 Pence, Emily A      13 RA-MR                5:06.47Y   6:00.74        
                  37.01     1:24.43 (47.42)     2:11.64 (47.21)     2:56.13 (44.49)
        3:45.32 (49.19)     4:35.32 (50.00)     5:19.28 (43.96)     6:00.74 (41.46)
 62 Sheinberg, Faith R  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78Y   6:07.67        
                  38.08     1:23.19 (45.11)     2:10.25 (47.06)     2:56.05 (45.80)
        3:53.20 (57.15)     4:49.80 (56.60)     5:28.53 (38.73)     6:07.67 (39.14)
 63 Medina, Priscilla   14 COND-MR              5:06.83Y   6:12.13        
                  35.17     1:18.89 (43.72)     2:06.47 (47.58)     2:53.57 (47.10)
        3:49.42 (55.85)     4:46.85 (57.43)     5:29.80 (42.95)     6:12.13 (42.33)
 64 Yen, Amanda C       14 RFAC-MR              5:05.92Y   6:16.53        
                  39.26     1:26.22 (46.96)     2:14.45 (48.23)     3:04.26 (49.81)
        3:56.38 (52.12)     4:51.40 (55.02)     5:33.74 (42.34)     6:16.53 (42.79)
 -- Rinn, Morgan        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.11         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - fly
                  33.34     1:10.84 (37.50)     1:55.11 (44.27)     2:38.24 (43.13)
        3:25.28 (47.04)     4:13.30 (48.02)     4:51.01 (37.71)          DQ (36.18)
 -- Welcome, Shannon R  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Petrie, Sydney L    13 Phoenix-MR           5:44.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:52.53   6/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         K. Douglass, L. Bischof, A. Parry, S. Vumbacco    
     LC JO's:   1:53.54   7/27/2014 Long Island Express                        
                         G ZIMMERMAN, G MERINGOLO, A CORCORAN, R KELLY     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.80    1:52.79         40  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 13             2) Neuman, Samantha E 13          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14          4) Parry, Alexa R 13              
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)     1:24.56 (29.16)     1:52.79 (28.23)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.48    1:52.98         34  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 13           4) Gellineau, Briana N 13         
                  28.77       57.29 (28.52)     1:26.09 (28.80)     1:52.98 (26.89)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.13    1:53.99         32  
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13            2) Welcome, Shannon R 14          
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 13               4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  28.74       57.79 (29.05)     1:26.36 (28.57)     1:53.99 (27.63)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:55.90    1:55.00         30  
     1) Fountain, Isabella I 13         2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Regenauer, Christiana M 13     
                  29.21       58.24 (29.03)     1:27.64 (29.40)     1:55.00 (27.36)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.04    1:56.54         28  
     1) Yienger, Maya S 14              2) Eng, Lauren * 13               
     3) Bennett, Betsey I 13            4) Moon, Zoe S 13                 
                  28.63       57.25 (28.62)     1:27.64 (30.39)     1:56.54 (28.90)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.43    1:59.65         26  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 14             2) Youssef, Lara S 13             
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 14             4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  30.32     1:00.57 (30.25)     1:30.03 (29.46)     1:59.65 (29.62)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:58.38    1:59.82         24  
     1) Ting, Olivia 14                 2) Milrod, Maya L 13              
     3) Greenberg, Elana M 13           4) Feigin, Alex M 14              
                  30.38       59.98 (29.60)     1:30.45 (30.47)     1:59.82 (29.37)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:02.32    1:59.97         22  
     1) Kim, Olivia L 13                2) Hong, Katie 13                 
     3) Tanaka, Moca 14                 4) Ye, Camellia 13                
                  30.58     1:00.17 (29.59)     1:30.18 (30.01)     1:59.97 (29.79)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.24    2:00.02         18  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 13              2) Tillman, Victoria M 14         
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 13            4) Milio, Theresa A 13            
                  29.94       59.56 (29.62)     1:30.57 (31.01)     2:00.02 (29.45)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:01.94    2:00.21         14  
     1) Heinz, Amanda 13                2) Franco, Vanessa 14             
     3) DePalma, Mikaylie 14            4) Dennin, Katie C 13             
                  30.63     1:00.22 (29.59)     1:30.80 (30.58)     2:00.21 (29.41)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.12    2:00.38         12  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 14              2) Pence, Emily A 13              
     3) Lee, Evelyn B 14                4) Schwab, Carly A 13             
                  29.94     1:00.90 (30.96)     1:32.36 (31.46)     2:00.38 (28.02)
 12 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:01.35    2:00.40         10  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 14       2) Uttaro, Elena P 14             
     3) LaPointe, Teresa M 14           4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  30.47     1:01.19 (30.72)     1:31.09 (29.90)     2:00.40 (29.31)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:59.87    2:00.62          8  
     1) Redpath, Frances M 13           2) Franks, Ava L 13               
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 14             4) Dalton, Ciara I 13             
                  30.34     1:01.09 (30.75)     1:30.88 (29.79)     2:00.62 (29.74)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.00   x2:01.37        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 14          2) Mink, Emily Q 14               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 13          4) Lim, Hyzell C 14               
                  30.25     1:00.59 (30.34)     1:30.86 (30.27)     2:01.37 (30.51)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:00.57    2:01.94          6  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 13               2) Wilkins, Hazel S 13            
     3) Antonopoulos, Francesca 14      4) Rinn, Morgan 13                
                  31.18     1:01.87 (30.69)     1:32.24 (30.37)     2:01.94 (29.70)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.49    2:02.11          4  
     1) Chu, Annie 14                   2) Falcao, Isabella L 13          
     3) Townsend, Dayna p 14            4) Fan, Catherine 13              
                  31.00     1:01.89 (30.89)     1:31.95 (30.06)     2:02.11 (30.16)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:03.11    2:02.21          2  
     1) Harkins, Hannah J 14            2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 14        
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 13           4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  30.29     1:01.89 (31.60)     1:32.41 (30.52)     2:02.21 (29.80)
 18 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.60    2:02.47        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 14              2) Ashikari, Emily 14             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 14         4) Bartlett, Grace 14             
                  31.09     1:02.41 (31.32)     1:32.74 (30.33)     2:02.47 (29.73)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:03.92    2:02.60        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 13               2) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
     3) Geis, Taylor 14                 4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  31.18     1:01.23 (30.05)     1:32.00 (30.77)     2:02.60 (30.60)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.40    2:04.61        
     1) Ebratt, Emily 14                2) Sheridan, Kerry 14             
     3) Victory, Margaret M 13          4) Lomas, Melissa * 13            
                  29.85     1:01.11 (31.26)     1:33.01 (31.90)     2:04.61 (31.60)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:03.52   7/21/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Treble, K. Danin, K. Giovanniello, C. Treble   
     LC JO's:   4:06.87   7/26/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         K Duong, J Guglielmo, A Ye, L Johnson             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.87    4:06.17         40  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            4) Johnson, Lauryn M 14           
                  29.27   1:00.50 (1:00.50)                       2:02.77 (1:02.27)
        2:32.45 (29.68)   3:05.16 (1:02.39)     3:34.30 (29.14)   4:06.17 (1:01.01)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:09.58    4:07.49         34  
     1) Ragusa, Olivia 13               2) Welcome, Shannon R 14          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  30.24   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:33.33 (30.78)   2:06.28 (1:03.73)
        2:35.02 (28.74)   3:07.90 (1:01.62)     3:36.73 (28.83)     4:07.49 (59.59)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:17.37    4:09.97         32  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 13             2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 13            4) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 14      
                  30.04                             1:33.42 ( )         2:06.50 ( )
        2:34.89 (28.39)     3:06.38 (59.88)     3:36.71 (30.33)   4:09.97 (1:03.59)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:15.07    4:14.04         30  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 14           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Regenauer, Christiana M 13     
                  30.76   1:03.80 (1:03.80)                       2:08.78 (1:04.98)
        2:39.28 (30.50)   3:13.18 (1:04.40)     3:42.17 (28.99)   4:14.04 (1:00.86)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:20.17    4:16.27         28  
     1) Yienger, Maya S 14              2) Eng, Lauren * 13               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 13                  4) Greenberg, Elana M 13          
                  30.14   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:32.49 (30.12)   2:05.39 (1:03.02)
        2:36.48 (31.09)   3:10.67 (1:05.28)     3:42.26 (31.59)   4:16.27 (1:05.60)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:18.35    4:19.53         26  
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 13          2) Ye, Camellia 13                
     3) Mink, Emily Q 14                4) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
                  31.52   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:36.80 (31.22)   2:10.89 (1:05.31)
        2:42.29 (31.40)   3:15.69 (1:04.80)     3:45.96 (30.27)   4:19.53 (1:03.84)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:24.23    4:19.57         24  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 13               2) Montgomery, Bridget 13         
     3) Milio, Theresa A 13             4) Tillman, Victoria M 14         
                  30.56   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.80 (31.59)   2:09.53 (1:05.32)
        2:40.89 (31.36)   3:14.88 (1:05.35)     3:45.13 (30.25)   4:19.57 (1:04.69)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.44    4:19.92         22  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 14             2) Fan, Catherine 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  31.17                                                 2:09.42 ( )
        2:41.01 (31.59)   3:15.46 (1:06.04)     3:45.52 (30.06)   4:19.92 (1:04.46)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:25.56    4:21.44         18  
     1) Schwab, Carly A 13              2) Goldstein, Claire M 14         
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13           4) Nichols, Mary H 14             
                  30.11                             1:34.68 ( )         2:09.80 ( )
        2:41.59 (31.79)   3:16.75 (1:06.95)     3:47.50 (30.75)   4:21.44 (1:04.69)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:19.89    4:24.33         14  
     1) Fetherston, Elizabeth P 14      2) Babel, Kristen M 14            
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 13               4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 14        
                  32.22                                                 2:14.92 ( )
        2:45.95 (31.03)   3:20.31 (1:05.39)     3:50.58 (30.27)   4:24.33 (1:04.02)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:25.40   x4:24.60        
     1) Lim, Hyzell C 14                2) Courtney, Julia M 14           
     3) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 14      4) Tanaka, Moca 14                
                  30.73   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:37.76 (32.22)   2:12.88 (1:07.34)
        2:44.65 (31.77)   3:18.45 (1:05.57)     3:49.91 (31.46)   4:24.60 (1:06.15)
 12 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        4:28.71    4:24.81         12  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 14       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 14          
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 14              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  31.83   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:37.58 (31.48)   2:13.66 (1:07.56)
        2:45.57 (31.91)   3:21.35 (1:07.69)     3:51.02 (29.67)   4:24.81 (1:03.46)
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:38.99    4:26.83         10  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 14              2) Bartlett, Grace 14             
     3) Dancygier, Emily 14             4) Petersson, Kirsten A 14        
                  32.19   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:38.63 (31.00)   2:14.22 (1:06.59)
        2:45.58 (31.36)   3:20.68 (1:06.46)     3:51.86 (31.18)   4:26.83 (1:06.15)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:23.95    4:27.00          8  
     1) Heinz, Amanda 13                2) Rogers, Allison 14             
     3) DePalma, Mikaylie 14            4) Dennin, Katie C 13             
                  32.15                                                 2:14.77 ( )
        2:46.01 (31.24)   3:20.96 (1:06.19)     3:51.50 (30.54)   4:27.00 (1:06.04)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:28.03    4:28.66          6  
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 14            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 13           4) Chu, Annie 14                  
                  31.51   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:38.50 (31.25)                    
            2:45.04 ( )         3:20.63 ( )     3:52.29 (31.66)   4:28.66 (1:08.03)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:33.75    4:29.78          4  
     1) Geis, Taylor 14                 2) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 13               4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  32.72   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:40.49 (31.82)   2:17.40 (1:08.73)
        2:49.04 (31.64)   3:23.84 (1:06.44)     3:54.93 (31.09)   4:29.78 (1:05.94)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:29.38   x4:31.26        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 14          2) VanManen, Hannah 14            
     3) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13          4) Kim, Olivia L 13               
                  32.70   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:41.26 (32.91)   2:18.05 (1:09.70)
        2:50.40 (32.35)   3:25.03 (1:06.98)     3:56.61 (31.58)   4:31.26 (1:06.23)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:28.19    4:32.70          2  
     1) Harkins, Hannah J 14            2) Gaudet, Sarah M 13             
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 13           4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  31.81   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:40.39 (32.95)   2:18.15 (1:10.71)
        2:50.45 (32.30)   3:27.52 (1:09.37)     3:58.88 (31.36)   4:32.70 (1:05.18)
 19 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:33.85    4:33.21        
     1) Fountain, Isabella I 13         2) Takiguchi, Sara K 13           
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 14             4) Medina, Priscilla * 14         
                  30.68   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:39.15 (33.61)   2:16.85 (1:11.31)
        2:49.17 (32.32)   3:24.53 (1:07.68)     3:57.07 (32.54)   4:33.21 (1:08.68)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:18.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 13           2) Gjertsen, Emily A 13           
     3) Bischof, Lucy M 13              4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14         
                  30.67   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:34.09 (30.85)   2:08.15 (1:04.91)
        2:37.71 (29.56)   3:12.01 (1:03.86)     3:42.58 (30.57)        DQ (1:04.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:06.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, H.Yuria, S.Bouzarouata              
     LC JO's:   2:08.24   7/25/2014 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
                         G Elms, M Kleinsmith, A McHugh, C Sawkins         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:08.00    2:04.52         40  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 13             2) Mungroo, Melissa R 14          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
                  33.39     1:08.02 (34.63)     1:38.46 (30.44)     2:04.52 (26.06)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.59    2:05.24         34  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 14            4) Stepanek, Chloe m 13           
                  32.83     1:09.04 (36.21)     1:37.60 (28.56)     2:05.24 (27.64)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.00    2:07.14         32  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 13                 4) Ragusa, Olivia 13              
                  31.64     1:08.33 (36.69)     1:39.01 (30.68)     2:07.14 (28.13)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:08.50    2:07.64         30  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 13      2) Marzano, Haleigh M 14          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Fountain, Isabella I 13        
                  32.29     1:08.49 (36.20)     1:39.20 (30.71)     2:07.64 (28.44)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.93    2:07.93         28  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 13                  2) Dauchez, Alice M 14            
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 13           4) Yienger, Maya S 14             
                  33.52     1:09.58 (36.06)     2:07.93 (58.35)                    
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:13.83    2:08.23         26  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 14             2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  33.03     1:08.67 (35.64)     1:40.02 (31.35)     2:08.23 (28.21)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.71    2:09.34         24  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 13              2) Milio, Theresa A 13            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 13               4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14         
                  34.47     1:09.84 (35.37)     1:40.25 (30.41)     2:09.34 (29.09)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:09.00    2:11.20         22  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 13               2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 14        
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 14           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  34.45     1:10.43 (35.98)     1:42.72 (32.29)     2:11.20 (28.48)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:15.00    2:12.06         18  
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 13           2) Bennett, Betsey I 13           
     3) Milrod, Maya L 13               4) Eng, Lauren * 13               
                  35.65     1:12.34 (36.69)     1:43.36 (31.02)     2:12.06 (28.70)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:15.00    2:13.16         14  
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 14          2) Schwab, Carly A 13             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13           4) Nichols, Mary H 14             
                  34.65     1:10.04 (35.39)     1:45.63 (35.59)     2:13.16 (27.53)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:11.65    2:13.27         12  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 13               2) Dalton, Ciara I 13             
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 14             4) Redpath, Frances M 13          
                  35.18     1:12.87 (37.69)     1:43.39 (30.52)     2:13.27 (29.88)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:16.41    2:13.64         10  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 13              2) Heinz, Amanda 13               
     3) French, Isabelle 14             4) DePalma, Mikaylie 14           
                  33.22     1:11.26 (38.04)     1:43.55 (32.29)     2:13.64 (30.09)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:19.19    2:15.62          8  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 13                4) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
                  35.76     1:13.47 (37.71)     1:45.46 (31.99)     2:15.62 (30.16)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.49   x2:16.00        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 14            2) Chu, Sophia W 13               
     3) Ye, Camellia 13                 4) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
                  35.06     1:14.84 (39.78)     1:46.57 (31.73)     2:16.00 (29.43)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:02.15    2:16.08          6  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 14       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 14          
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 14              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  34.42     1:14.05 (39.63)     1:47.57 (33.52)     2:16.08 (28.51)
 16 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:26.01    2:16.98          4  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 14              2) Bartlett, Grace 14             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 14         4) Dancygier, Emily 14            
                  35.66     1:14.25 (38.59)     1:46.60 (32.35)     2:16.98 (30.38)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:21.34    2:16.99          2  
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Lim, Jessica G 13              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 13           4) Chu, Annie 14                  
                  32.20     1:12.87 (40.67)     1:45.79 (32.92)     2:16.99 (31.20)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:17.18    2:17.22        
     1) Remigio, Madison L 13           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Takiguchi, Sara K 13            4) Schatz, Brooke J 14            
                  36.06     1:12.19 (36.13)     1:45.93 (33.74)     2:17.22 (31.29)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:15.47    2:17.22        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 14              2) Yang, Emily G 14               
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 13           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 13          
                  39.53     1:14.70 (35.17)     1:47.20 (32.50)     2:17.22 (30.02)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.10    2:17.85        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 14          2) Gjertsen, Emily A 13           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 13          4) Neuman, Samantha E 13          
                  34.92     1:15.58 (40.66)     1:48.74 (33.16)     2:17.85 (29.11)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:19.19    2:19.36        
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 13             2) McDonnell, Emily A 13          
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
                  35.60     1:16.84 (41.24)     1:48.92 (32.08)     2:19.36 (30.44)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:26.66   x2:19.84        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 14                2) Duong, Patricia M 13           
     3) Martinez, Mia N 13              4) Lim, Hyzell C 14               
                  34.70     1:16.35 (41.65)     1:50.36 (34.01)     2:19.84 (29.48)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:21.63    2:22.49        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 14                 2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 13         
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 13               4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  35.36     1:19.16 (43.80)     1:51.63 (32.47)     2:22.49 (30.86)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:32.21   7/18/2015 Long Island Auatic Club, LIAC-MR           
                         B.Gellineau, S.Gregorace, L.Johnson, C.Stepanek   
     LC JO's:   4:37.42   7/31/2005 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         K Hughes, L Evans, A Forrester, M Fenn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:40.63    4:35.36         40  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 13             2) Milio, Theresa A 13            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14          4) Neuman, Samantha E 13          
                  33.12   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:44.19 (36.22)   2:24.74 (1:16.77)
        2:55.55 (30.81)   3:35.61 (1:10.87)     4:02.77 (27.16)     4:35.36 (59.75)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:32.20    4:35.97         34  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
     3) Ye, Camellia 13                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 13           
                  34.28   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:46.32 (36.96)   2:27.84 (1:18.48)
        2:59.35 (31.51)   3:35.10 (1:07.26)     4:04.44 (29.34)   4:35.97 (1:00.87)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:38.61    4:36.27         32  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 13                 4) Ragusa, Olivia 13              
                  32.96   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:45.23 (38.38)   2:28.47 (1:21.62)
        2:59.01 (30.54)   3:34.19 (1:05.72)     4:03.87 (29.68)   4:36.27 (1:02.08)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:49.31    4:41.63         30  
                  34.43   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:48.08 (36.43)   2:32.02 (1:20.37)
        3:03.07 (31.05)   3:40.19 (1:08.17)     4:09.36 (29.17)   4:41.63 (1:01.44)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:46.91    4:45.32         28  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 14           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Regenauer, Christiana M 13     
                  35.23   1:11.83 (1:11.83)     1:50.14 (38.31)   2:39.70 (1:27.87)
        3:06.83 (27.13)   3:44.89 (1:05.19)     4:13.81 (28.92)   4:45.32 (1:00.43)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:46.58    4:48.54         26  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 13               2) Antonopoulos, Francesca 14     
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 14           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  35.86   1:13.37 (1:13.37)     1:52.62 (39.25)   2:37.53 (1:24.16)
        3:10.78 (33.25)   3:47.64 (1:10.11)     4:16.51 (28.87)   4:48.54 (1:00.90)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:40.84    4:50.11         24  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 14            2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 13           4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
                  35.67   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:53.20 (40.04)   2:37.79 (1:24.63)
        3:10.02 (32.23)   3:47.77 (1:09.98)     4:17.61 (29.84)   4:50.11 (1:02.34)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:59.00    4:50.96         22  
                  35.62   1:14.53 (1:14.53)     1:52.64 (38.11)   2:35.87 (1:21.34)
        3:07.51 (31.64)   3:45.72 (1:09.85)     4:16.31 (30.59)   4:50.96 (1:05.24)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:53.06    4:53.32         18  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 13              2) Heinz, Amanda 13               
     3) French, Isabelle 14             4) DePalma, Mikaylie 14           
                  34.05   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:49.79 (39.78)                    
            3:08.27 ( )         3:47.57 ( )     4:18.60 (31.03)   4:53.32 (1:05.75)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:52.59    4:56.83         14  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 13              2) Gjertsen, Emily A 13           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 13          4) Parry, Alexa R 13              
                  36.37                             1:53.49 ( )         2:39.67 ( )
        3:13.59 (33.92)   3:53.24 (1:13.57)     4:22.88 (29.64)   4:56.83 (1:03.59)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:46.72   x4:57.55        
     1) Lim, Hyzell C 14                2) Tanaka, Moca 14                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 13                4) Mink, Emily Q 14               
                  37.84   1:18.10 (1:18.10)     1:56.80 (38.70)   2:42.04 (1:23.94)
        3:15.39 (33.35)   3:53.49 (1:11.45)     4:24.41 (30.92)   4:57.55 (1:04.06)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:48.65    4:57.88         12  
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 14             2) Franks, Ava L 13               
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 13              4) Redpath, Frances M 13          
                  36.21   1:15.64 (1:15.64)     1:53.73 (38.09)   2:37.32 (1:21.68)
        3:10.55 (33.23)                             4:21.24 ( )         4:57.88 ( )
 13 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:57.86    5:01.03         10  
     1) Pence, Emily A 13               2) Schwab, Carly A 13             
     3) Nichols, Mary H 14              4) Goldstein, Claire M 14         
                  36.61                             1:53.05 ( )         2:37.29 ( )
        3:12.40 (35.11)   3:55.18 (1:17.89)     4:24.74 (29.56)   5:01.03 (1:05.85)
 14 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        4:58.09    5:05.90          8  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 14       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 14          
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 14              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  35.93   1:13.08 (1:13.08)     1:55.22 (42.14)   2:45.73 (1:32.65)
        3:19.64 (33.91)   4:04.06 (1:18.33)     4:31.09 (27.03)   5:05.90 (1:01.84)
 15 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      5:12.90    5:07.35          6  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 14              2) Bartlett, Grace 14             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 14         4) Ashikari, Emily 14             
                  36.78   1:17.70 (1:17.70)     1:58.50 (40.80)   2:45.51 (1:27.81)
        3:18.67 (33.16)   3:58.07 (1:12.56)     4:30.47 (32.40)   5:07.35 (1:09.28)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:51.20    5:11.34          4  
     1) Lomas, Melissa * 13             2) Victory, Margaret M 13         
     3) Ebratt, Emily 14                4) Sheridan, Kerry 14             
                  38.12   1:19.05 (1:19.05)     2:01.30 (42.25)   2:49.77 (1:30.72)
        3:24.22 (34.45)   4:02.87 (1:13.10)     4:35.10 (32.23)   5:11.34 (1:08.47)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:07.73         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 13           2) Frenkel, Lea 14                
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 13               4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  36.26   1:16.60 (1:16.60)     1:59.85 (43.25)   2:47.89 (1:31.29)
        3:22.37 (34.48)   4:03.01 (1:15.12)     4:34.99 (31.98)        DQ (1:07.86)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:58.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Lim, Jessica G 13              
     3) Chu, Annie 14                   4) Townsend, Dayna p 14           
                  34.40                             1:52.75 ( )         2:40.54 ( )
        3:14.43 (33.89)   3:55.56 (1:15.02)     4:26.75 (31.19)        DQ (1:07.80)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:43.81         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 14             2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           4) Youssef, Lara S 13             
                  34.31   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:46.58 (36.26)   2:31.32 (1:21.00)
                          3:41.09 (1:09.77)     4:12.81 (31.72)        DQ (1:06.79)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:57.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 13           2) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  36.87   1:16.26 (1:16.26)     1:56.86 (40.60)                    
            3:15.52 ( )         3:52.93 ( )     4:23.62 (30.69)        DQ (1:04.04)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   27.77   7/27/2014 Meghan C Slattery, IA   -MR                  
                28.89  ZONE Zone
                30.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J     17 Badger-MR              27.39      27.70 ZONE    20  
  2 Wong, Natalie L     16 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.38 ZONE    17  
  3 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      28.57 ZONE    16  
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.59 ZONE    15  
  5 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                27.95      28.67 ZONE    14  
  6 Gallego, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.75 ZONE    13  
  7 Lara, Tiffany A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      28.77 ZONE    12  
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.80 ZONE    11  
  9 Fong, Chloe C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.54      28.96 JO       9  
 10 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR            28.83      29.03 JO       7  
 11 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR                 28.72      29.14 JO       5.5
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.14 JO       5.5
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   16 Phoenix-MR             29.15      29.17 JO       4  
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR                28.74      29.18 JO       3  
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.20 JO       2  
 16 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.21 JO       1  
 17 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.22 JO     
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     16 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.26 JO     
 19 O'Halloran, Kaleig  18 IA-MR                  30.04      29.48 JO     
 20 Grusky, Alexandra   17 Badger-MR              29.59      29.55 JO     
 21 Jia, Kaity          17 Twisters-MR            28.50      29.57 JO     
 22 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      29.59 JO     
 23 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.60 JO     
 24 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR                30.30      29.61 JO     
 25 Ryan, Emily R       15 FA-MR                  29.63      29.67 JO     
 26 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.40      29.68 JO     
 27 Johnson, Sydni A    18 Middies-MR             30.28      29.70 JO     
 28 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR                30.29      29.71 JO     
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G   16 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.72 JO     
 30 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.77 JO     
 31 LI, Sandra          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      29.78 JO     
 32 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR                29.37      29.79 JO     
 33 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR                26.13Y     29.81 JO     
 34 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.84 JO     
 35 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR                 29.72      29.86 JO     
 36 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR                28.86      29.90 JO     
 37 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR                30.57      29.91 JO     
 38 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.94 JO     
 39 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR            30.37      29.96 JO     
 40 Lee, Nicole E       18 BBSC-MR                29.72      29.98 JO     
 41 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.99 JO     
 41 DU, Maritha L       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      29.99 JO     
 43 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.04 JO     
 44 Messinger, Sophie   15 COND-MR                29.94      30.07 JO     
 45 Gioia, Meredith S   15 Phoenix-MR             30.06      30.13 JO     
 45 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.13 JO     
 47 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      30.14 JO     
 47 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                  30.38      30.14 JO     
 49 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR                25.43Y     30.25 JO     
 50 Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR               29.67      30.30 JO     
 51 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.33 JO     
 52 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47Y     30.35 JO     
 52 Cole, Mikaela G     16 APEX-MR                30.26      30.35 JO     
 54 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      30.36 JO     
 55 Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR                30.63      30.38 JO     
 56 Crespo, Sarah M     17 BBSC-MR                30.01      30.45 JO     
 56 Dillon, Claire      18 CFJV-MR                29.99      30.45 JO     
 58 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR             30.36      30.47 JO     
 59 Zaruvinsky, Emily   18 NYSA-MR                30.67      30.49 JO     
 60 Dubin, Karen E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.57Y     30.50 JO     
 61 Zaslaw, Katie S     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41Y     30.51 JO     
 62 Conte, Katie M      16 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.52 JO     
 63 Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR                30.65      30.57 JO     
 64 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.61 JO     
 65 Heaney, Finola M    17 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.62 JO     
 66 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.66 JO     
 67 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies-MR             30.77      30.69 JO     
 67 Edwards, Georgia    15 Storm-MR               26.45Y     30.69 JO     
 67 Young, Nathalie H   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.70      30.69 JO     
 70 Anich, Annabelle K  17 FLY-MR                 29.21      30.70 JO     
 71 Gilio, Devin M      16 IA-MR                  30.47      30.72 JO     
 71 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.72 JO     
 73 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR                30.53      30.75 JO     
 74 Low, Kelly          16 FLY-MR                 30.66      30.83        
 75 Pompay, Melody R    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      30.86        
 76 Mattei, Theresa M   17 BBSC-MR                30.40      30.89        
 77 Anacker, Boomie I   16 COND-MR                30.27      30.91        
 78 DU, Irene           17 NCAC-MR                26.54Y     30.98        
 79 Buitekant, Emily E  17 PATS-MR                30.52      31.06        
 80 Lai, Stephanie R    15 NYCC-MR                30.75      31.08        
 80 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR                30.76      31.08        
 82 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR       26.58Y     31.09        
 82 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      31.09        
 84 March, Victoria A   17 Phoenix-MR             30.37      31.26        
 85 Rice, Natasha L     16 CSC-MR                 29.17      31.31        
 86 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 MPNY-MR                30.63      31.53        
 87 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR                30.33      31.55        
 88 Catalano, Valerie   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.33Y     32.03        
 89 Tucker, Alina S     16 BBSC-MR                30.76      32.20        
 -- Jimenez, Jeshley    16 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.14         NS        
 -- Catizone, Victoria  17 CSC-MR                 30.20         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   54.15   7/28/2012 Lia M. Neal at 2012 Olympic Ga, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
              1:04.09  ZONE Zone
              1:06.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J     17 Badger-MR            1:00.01      59.69 ZONE    20  
                  28.11       59.69 (31.58)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.30 ZONE    17  
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.68    1:01.32 ZONE    16  
                  29.86     1:01.32 (31.46)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:01.57 ZONE    15  
                  29.97     1:01.57 (31.60)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.83 ZONE    14  
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.95 ZONE    13  
                  29.97     1:01.95 (31.98)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:01.97 ZONE    12  
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:02.72 ZONE    10  
                  30.76     1:02.72 (31.96)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.72 ZONE    10  
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)                                        
 10 Fong, Chloe C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.02    1:02.74 ZONE     7  
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               1:02.34    1:02.78 ZONE     6  
                  30.25     1:02.78 (32.53)                                        
 12 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:02.89 ZONE     5  
                  30.15     1:02.89 (32.74)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:03.09 ZONE     4  
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.12 ZONE     3  
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)                                        
 15 Lara, Tiffany A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:03.21 ZONE     2  
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)                                        
 16 Nembach, Kali T     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:03.23 ZONE     1  
                  30.37     1:03.23 (32.86)                                        
 17 Wong, Natalie L     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.33 ZONE   
                  29.94     1:03.33 (33.39)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.84 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:03.84 (32.84)                                        
 19 LU, Elizabeth J     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.92 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:03.92 (33.32)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.92 ZONE   
                  31.17     1:03.92 (32.75)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A   17 RFAC-MR              1:04.80    1:03.98 ZONE   
                  31.47     1:03.98 (32.51)                                        
 22 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:04.07 ZONE   
                  30.36     1:04.07 (33.71)                                        
 23 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.03    1:04.13 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.13 (33.33)                                        
 24 Jia, Kaity          17 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:04.14 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)                                        
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.89    1:04.16 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.16 (32.94)                                        
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:04.16 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.16 (33.33)                                        
 27 Grusky, Alexandra   17 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:04.18 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.18 (33.56)                                        
 28 O'Halloran, Kaleig  18 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:04.31 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)                                        
 29 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.41    1:04.32 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.32 (33.91)                                        
 30 Elcott, Ina M       17 RFAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.34 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)                                        
 31 Messinger, Sophie   15 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:04.42 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.42 (33.24)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                                        
 32 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.71    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)                                        
 34 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:04.70 JO     
                  31.40     1:04.70 (33.30)                                        
 35 Ryan, Emily R       15 FA-MR                1:06.16    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.71 (33.79)                                        
 36 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:04.78 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.78 (33.88)                                        
 37 McNeary, Claire     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:04.85 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
 37 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR              1:06.02    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)                                        
 39 Flagiello, Olivia   15 WAC-MR               1:04.65    1:04.86 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)                                        
 40 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR               1:04.57    1:04.96 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)                                        
 41 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:04.99 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)                                        
 42 Flynn, Kate E       16 SPAR-MR              1:06.25    1:05.01 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.01 (33.66)                                        
 43 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR              1:06.28    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)                                        
 44 Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR               55.59Y   1:05.21 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)                                        
 44 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR           1:05.88    1:05.21 JO     
 46 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.23 (33.86)                                        
 47 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)                                        
 48 Delisio, Abie L     17 RFAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.38     1:05.37 (33.99)                                        
 49 Gioia, Meredith S   15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.69    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)                                        
 50 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:05.48 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)                                        
 51 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.68    1:05.55 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.55 (34.03)                                        
 52 Pompay, Melody R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:05.86 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.86 (34.45)                                        
 53 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:05.92 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.92 (34.28)                                        
 54 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.97 (34.50)                                        
 54 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74Y   1:05.97 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.97 (34.93)                                        
 56 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          1:05.41    1:05.99 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)                                        
 57 LI, Sandra          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.01 (34.54)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G   16 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.05 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.05 (33.55)                                        
 59 Kang, Madeline J    16 BBSC-MR                56.07Y   1:06.16 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.16 (34.98)                                        
 60 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.20 (34.69)                                        
 61 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:06.22 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.22 (33.99)                                        
 62 Knobler, Sera A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.61    1:06.25 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.25 (33.81)                                        
 63 Palmer, Pleasant D  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.39 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.39 (34.57)                                        
 64 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR                56.83Y   1:06.57 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.57 (34.50)                                        
 65 Low, Kelly          16 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.69 (34.99)                                        
 66 Schillinger, Ally   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:06.71        
                  32.02     1:06.71 (34.69)                                        
 67 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85Y   1:06.80        
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 68 Rice, Natasha L     16 CSC-MR               1:04.84    1:06.82        
                  31.33     1:06.82 (35.49)                                        
 69 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.87        
                  31.21     1:06.87 (35.66)                                        
 70 Karadeniz, Selin    16 RFAC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.98        
                  32.38     1:06.98 (34.60)                                        
 71 Edwards, Georgia    15 Storm-MR               56.82Y   1:07.03        
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)                                        
 72 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Twisters-MR          1:03.62    1:07.22        
                  32.11     1:07.22 (35.11)                                        
 73 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:07.28        
                  31.86     1:07.28 (35.42)                                        
 74 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:07.30        
                  32.36     1:07.30 (34.94)                                        
 75 Anich, Annabelle K  17 FLY-MR               1:05.30    1:07.33        
                  31.27     1:07.33 (36.06)                                        
 76 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR                56.75Y   1:07.44        
                  31.72     1:07.44 (35.72)                                        
 77 Crespo, Sarah M     17 BBSC-MR              1:06.34    1:07.45        
                  31.38     1:07.45 (36.07)                                        
 78 Zdesar, Samantha M  16 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:07.48        
                  32.12     1:07.48 (35.36)                                        
 79 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 COND-MR                57.71Y   1:07.61        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)                                        
 80 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:07.74        
                  32.82     1:07.74 (34.92)                                        
 81 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     1:06.48    1:07.92        
                  32.40     1:07.92 (35.52)                                        
 82 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR                57.29Y   1:07.97        
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)                                        
 83 Dillon, Claire      18 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:08.10        
                  31.52     1:08.10 (36.58)                                        
 84 Liddy, Samantha H   15 SSL-MR                 57.55Y   1:08.61        
                  32.87     1:08.61 (35.74)                                        
 85 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR                57.51Y   1:08.88        
                  32.40     1:08.88 (36.48)                                        
 86 Catalano, Valerie   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38Y   1:09.75        
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Madeline      15 NYCC-MR                57.23Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tomita, Yurika      15 NYCC-MR                57.20Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shirazi, Tara J     16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hillis, Gabrielle   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Young, Nathalie H   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chevez, Sofia K     16 NYCC-MR              1:06.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
     LC JO's:   2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
                2:16.99  ZONE Zone
                2:24.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.44    2:11.24 ZONE    20  
                  30.43                             1:37.53 ( )     2:11.24 (33.71)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:11.88 ZONE    17  
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)     1:39.07 (33.93)     2:11.88 (32.81)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              2:10.77    2:11.98 ZONE    16  
                  30.44     1:03.62 (33.18)     1:38.23 (34.61)     2:11.98 (33.75)
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.95    2:12.94 ZONE    15  
                  31.16     1:04.86 (33.70)     1:39.12 (34.26)     2:12.94 (33.82)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              2:12.25    2:12.99 ZONE    14  
                  30.28     1:03.71 (33.43)     1:38.17 (34.46)     2:12.99 (34.82)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:13.02 ZONE    13  
                  30.74     1:04.13 (33.39)     1:38.55 (34.42)     2:13.02 (34.47)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR              2:12.49    2:13.06 ZONE    12  
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)     1:38.96 (34.48)     2:13.06 (34.10)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:13.16 ZONE    11  
                  30.59     1:04.55 (33.96)     1:39.32 (34.77)     2:13.16 (33.84)
  9 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.59    2:13.46 ZONE     9  
                  31.11     1:05.04 (33.93)     1:39.43 (34.39)     2:13.46 (34.03)
 10 Fong, Chloe C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.97    2:14.38 ZONE     7  
                  31.45     1:05.53 (34.08)     1:40.38 (34.85)     2:14.38 (34.00)
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R   16 Phoenix-MR           2:17.01    2:14.63 ZONE     6  
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)     1:40.82 (34.97)     2:14.63 (33.81)
 12 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:15.38 ZONE     5  
                  31.75     1:05.81 (34.06)     1:40.84 (35.03)     2:15.38 (34.54)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:15.49 ZONE     4  
                  31.62     1:06.46 (34.84)     1:41.05 (34.59)     2:15.49 (34.44)
 14 McNeary, Claire     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:15.55 ZONE     3  
                  31.97     1:06.48 (34.51)     1:41.28 (34.80)     2:15.55 (34.27)
 15 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               2:18.41    2:15.92 ZONE     2  
                  31.34     1:05.24 (33.90)     1:41.00 (35.76)     2:15.92 (34.92)
 16 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:16.09 ZONE     1  
                  31.68     1:07.10 (35.42)     1:41.66 (34.56)     2:16.09 (34.43)
 17 Conte, Katie M      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.96    2:16.83 ZONE   
                  32.17     1:06.94 (34.77)     1:42.27 (35.33)     2:16.83 (34.56)
 18 Elms, Gaige L       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.07    2:17.17 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)     1:41.81 (35.38)     2:17.17 (35.36)
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.25    2:17.28 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.93 (34.44)     1:41.81 (34.88)     2:17.28 (35.47)
 20 Messinger, Sophie   15 COND-MR              2:19.01    2:18.02 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.96 (35.03)     1:42.88 (35.92)     2:18.02 (35.14)
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.49    2:18.18 JO     
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)     1:42.64 (35.52)     2:18.18 (35.54)
 22 Grusky, Alexandra   17 Badger-MR            2:21.92    2:18.50 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:42.10 (36.13)     2:18.50 (36.40)
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          2:18.40    2:18.81 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.02 (34.94)     1:43.29 (36.27)     2:18.81 (35.52)
 24 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:18.89 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:43.42 (35.82)     2:18.89 (35.47)
 25 Caldwell, Julia A   17 RFAC-MR              2:18.41    2:19.05 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.46 (35.32)     1:44.23 (35.77)     2:19.05 (34.82)
 26 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.56    2:19.13 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.30 (35.63)     1:42.65 (35.35)     2:19.13 (36.48)
 27 Elcott, Ina M       17 RFAC-MR              2:19.10    2:19.15 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.10 (35.06)     1:43.16 (36.06)     2:19.15 (35.99)
 28 Knobler, Sera A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:19.52 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.21 (35.21)     1:44.33 (36.12)     2:19.52 (35.19)
 29 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              2:03.82Y   2:19.57 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)     1:43.74 (36.16)     2:19.57 (35.83)
 30 Ryan, Emily R       15 FA-MR                2:22.75    2:20.14 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.75 (35.90)     1:44.60 (36.85)     2:20.14 (35.54)
 31 Young, Nathalie H   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.66    2:20.26 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)     1:44.51 (35.93)     2:20.26 (35.75)
 32 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:20.35 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.27 (35.37)     1:44.05 (36.78)     2:20.35 (36.30)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:20.48 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.97 (35.50)     1:45.26 (36.29)     2:20.48 (35.22)
 34 Jia, Kaity          17 Twisters-MR          2:17.69    2:20.53 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.09 (35.35)     1:43.85 (36.76)     2:20.53 (36.68)
 35 Delisio, Abie L     17 RFAC-MR              2:22.51    2:20.68 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)     1:43.72 (36.68)     2:20.68 (36.96)
 36 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.56    2:20.99 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.66 (35.13)     1:43.45 (36.79)     2:20.99 (37.54)
 36 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:20.99 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.76 (35.21)     1:43.94 (37.18)     2:20.99 (37.05)
 38 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR          2:20.63    2:21.41 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.13 (35.45)     1:44.70 (36.57)     2:21.41 (36.71)
 39 Lara, Tiffany A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.89    2:21.53 JO     
                  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)     1:44.82 (37.68)     2:21.53 (36.71)
 40 Rodriguez, Tina G   16 Twisters-MR          2:21.98    2:21.84 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.36 (36.37)     1:46.60 (37.24)     2:21.84 (35.24)
 41 LI, Sandra          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:21.88 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.96 (36.02)     1:45.68 (36.72)     2:21.88 (36.20)
 42 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          2:21.68    2:21.90 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)     1:46.04 (36.66)     2:21.90 (35.86)
 43 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                2:22.61    2:22.00 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)     1:45.42 (37.75)     2:22.00 (36.58)
 44 DiTolla, Rachel L   15 Three Village-MR     2:21.82    2:22.05 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.55 (36.19)     1:45.95 (36.40)     2:22.05 (36.10)
 45 Pompay, Melody R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:22.41 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.52 (36.11)     1:46.19 (37.67)     2:22.41 (36.22)
 46 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:22.64 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.09 (36.42)     1:47.06 (37.97)     2:22.64 (35.58)
 47 Karadeniz, Selin    16 RFAC-MR              2:21.89    2:22.71 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)     1:45.94 (37.19)     2:22.71 (36.77)
 48 Zdesar, Samantha M  16 FLY-MR               2:22.39    2:23.24 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)     1:46.18 (37.59)     2:23.24 (37.06)
 49 Weissman, Emily T   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:23.28 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)     1:46.22 (36.87)     2:23.28 (37.06)
 50 Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              2:17.10    2:23.29 JO     
                                1:10.15 ( )     1:46.71 (36.56)     2:23.29 (36.58)
 51 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR               2:21.07    2:23.43 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.76 (36.00)     1:46.27 (37.51)     2:23.43 (37.16)
 52 Sun, Whitney        17 BBSC-MR              2:23.11    2:23.78 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.93 (35.61)     1:45.55 (37.62)     2:23.78 (38.23)
 53 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:23.90 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.87 (36.44)     1:46.83 (36.96)     2:23.90 (37.07)
 54 Miller, Molly A     16 Wash. Seahawks-MR    2:04.12Y   2:24.04 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.46 (37.05)     1:47.44 (36.98)     2:24.04 (36.60)
 55 Heaney, Finola M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:24.31        
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.97 (37.85)     2:24.31 (37.34)
 56 Schillinger, Ally   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:24.88        
                  33.61     1:10.36 (36.75)     1:47.69 (37.33)     2:24.88 (37.19)
 57 Dubin, Karen E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.39    2:25.04        
                  31.92     1:08.61 (36.69)     1:47.35 (38.74)     2:25.04 (37.69)
 58 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR           2:04.01Y   2:25.48        
                  32.85     1:11.33 (38.48)     1:49.98 (38.65)     2:25.48 (35.50)
 59 Palmer, Pleasant D  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:25.52        
                  33.60     1:09.52 (35.92)     1:47.22 (37.70)     2:25.52 (38.30)
 60 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.33    2:25.83        
                                  15.29 ( )   1:47.31 (1:32.02)     2:25.83 (38.52)
 61 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR              2:03.86Y   2:26.10        
                  31.25     1:09.00 (37.75)     1:46.93 (37.93)     2:26.10 (39.17)
 62 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:26.35        
                  32.85     1:08.73 (35.88)     1:47.18 (38.45)     2:26.35 (39.17)
 63 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.83    2:27.02        
                  32.12     1:08.28 (36.16)     1:47.63 (39.35)     2:27.02 (39.39)
 64 Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR             2:02.38Y   2:27.89        
                  33.43     1:10.29 (36.86)     1:48.80 (38.51)     2:27.89 (39.09)
 -- Liddy, Samantha H   15 SSL-MR               2:03.53Y        NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:10.21   7/15/1994 Cristina Teuscher, BSC-MR                  
     LC JO's:   4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
                4:46.99  ZONE Zone
                5:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.15    4:35.30 ZONE    20  
                  32.33     1:07.24 (34.91)     1:42.17 (34.93)     2:17.06 (34.89)
        2:51.75 (34.69)     3:26.85 (35.10)     4:00.78 (33.93)     4:35.30 (34.52)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR              4:33.95    4:38.58 ZONE    17  
                  32.21     1:06.84 (34.63)     1:41.69 (34.85)     2:16.73 (35.04)
        2:51.55 (34.82)     3:27.04 (35.49)     4:02.70 (35.66)     4:38.58 (35.88)
  3 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              4:33.69    4:40.36 ZONE    16  
                  32.58     1:07.72 (35.14)     1:42.88 (35.16)     2:18.43 (35.55)
        2:54.22 (35.79)     3:29.79 (35.57)     4:05.84 (36.05)     4:40.36 (34.52)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              4:37.42    4:40.41 ZONE    15  
                  31.35     1:06.34 (34.99)     1:42.00 (35.66)     2:18.08 (36.08)
        2:54.02 (35.94)     3:30.34 (36.32)     4:05.94 (35.60)     4:40.41 (34.47)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              4:45.55    4:41.96 ZONE    14  
                  31.40     1:07.01 (35.61)     1:42.92 (35.91)     2:19.38 (36.46)
        2:55.56 (36.18)     3:32.02 (36.46)     4:07.58 (35.56)     4:41.96 (34.38)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.21    4:42.02 ZONE    13  
                  32.88     1:08.55 (35.67)     1:45.15 (36.60)     2:22.29 (37.14)
        2:58.46 (36.17)     3:33.84 (35.38)     4:08.36 (34.52)     4:42.02 (33.66)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:42.11 ZONE    12  
                  32.51     1:07.66 (35.15)     1:43.52 (35.86)     2:19.31 (35.79)
        2:55.58 (36.27)     3:31.71 (36.13)     4:07.95 (36.24)     4:42.11 (34.16)
  8 Fong, Chloe C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.31    4:43.03 ZONE    11  
                  32.40     1:07.95 (35.55)     1:44.34 (36.39)     2:20.49 (36.15)
        2:56.53 (36.04)     3:32.49 (35.96)     4:08.37 (35.88)     4:43.03 (34.66)
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.28    4:44.31 ZONE     9  
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)     1:44.19 (35.68)     2:19.53 (35.34)
        2:55.23 (35.70)     3:31.84 (36.61)     4:08.36 (36.52)     4:44.31 (35.95)
 10 McNeary, Claire     15 LIAC-MR              4:42.39    4:45.18 ZONE     7  
                  32.30     1:07.79 (35.49)     1:43.75 (35.96)     2:20.13 (36.38)
        2:56.57 (36.44)     3:33.09 (36.52)     4:09.65 (36.56)     4:45.18 (35.53)
 11 Knobler, Sera A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.88    4:47.55 JO       6  
                  33.05     1:08.98 (35.93)     1:45.36 (36.38)     2:21.63 (36.27)
        2:58.12 (36.49)     3:34.89 (36.77)     4:11.61 (36.72)     4:47.55 (35.94)
 12 Nembach, Kali T     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.04    4:47.74 JO       5  
                  33.18     1:09.03 (35.85)     1:45.73 (36.70)     2:22.70 (36.97)
        2:59.32 (36.62)     3:35.99 (36.67)     4:12.66 (36.67)     4:47.74 (35.08)
 13 Messinger, Sophie   15 COND-MR              4:58.79    4:48.69 JO       4  
                  32.34     1:07.43 (35.09)     1:44.06 (36.63)     2:20.79 (36.73)
        2:58.70 (37.91)     3:36.15 (37.45)     4:13.39 (37.24)     4:48.69 (35.30)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              4:48.51    4:49.30 JO       3  
                  33.23     1:09.39 (36.16)     1:46.59 (37.20)     2:23.70 (37.11)
        3:00.21 (36.51)     3:37.03 (36.82)     4:13.52 (36.49)     4:49.30 (35.78)
 15 Delisio, Abie L     17 RFAC-MR              4:52.73    4:49.51 JO       2  
                  32.64     1:08.18 (35.54)     1:44.55 (36.37)     2:21.69 (37.14)
        2:58.44 (36.75)     3:35.77 (37.33)     4:12.98 (37.21)     4:49.51 (36.53)
 16 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.30    4:51.29 JO       1  
                  33.62     1:09.97 (36.35)     1:46.93 (36.96)     2:24.09 (37.16)
        3:01.02 (36.93)     3:38.77 (37.75)     4:15.57 (36.80)     4:51.29 (35.72)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          4:48.13    4:51.64 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.81 (35.20)     1:44.48 (36.67)     2:21.05 (36.57)
        2:58.56 (37.51)     3:36.58 (38.02)     4:14.14 (37.56)     4:51.64 (37.50)
 18 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:51.89    4:52.03 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)     1:44.70 (36.81)     2:21.61 (36.91)
        2:58.82 (37.21)     3:36.56 (37.74)     4:14.26 (37.70)     4:52.03 (37.77)
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              4:45.25    4:52.36 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.42 (35.73)     1:46.15 (36.73)     2:23.69 (37.54)
        3:01.06 (37.37)     3:38.66 (37.60)     4:15.70 (37.04)     4:52.36 (36.66)
 20 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.34    4:53.95 JO     
                                                    1:47.62 ( )     2:25.22 (37.60)
        3:01.88 (36.66)     3:39.31 (37.43)     4:16.36 (37.05)     4:53.95 (37.59)
 21 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              5:28.28Y   4:54.22 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)     1:47.34 (37.85)     2:25.40 (38.06)
        3:03.64 (38.24)     3:41.54 (37.90)     4:19.48 (37.94)     4:54.22 (34.74)
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.40    4:54.46 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.11 (35.85)     1:45.28 (37.17)     2:22.59 (37.31)
        3:00.78 (38.19)     3:38.82 (38.04)     4:17.15 (38.33)     4:54.46 (37.31)
 23 Schillinger, Ally   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.23    4:54.52 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.00 (36.85)     1:48.55 (37.55)     2:25.57 (37.02)
        3:03.05 (37.48)     3:40.10 (37.05)     4:18.06 (37.96)     4:54.52 (36.46)
 24 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              4:44.14    4:55.52 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.92 (37.36)     1:49.63 (37.71)     2:27.55 (37.92)
        3:05.02 (37.47)     3:42.37 (37.35)     4:19.33 (36.96)     4:55.52 (36.19)
 25 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR          4:56.12    4:56.04 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.64 (36.69)     1:48.49 (37.85)     2:26.35 (37.86)
        3:04.29 (37.94)     3:41.43 (37.14)     4:18.71 (37.28)     4:56.04 (37.33)
 26 Lachman, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.69Y   4:57.10 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.20 (36.63)     1:47.51 (37.31)     2:25.76 (38.25)
        3:03.52 (37.76)     3:42.04 (38.52)     4:19.74 (37.70)     4:57.10 (37.36)
 27 Shiebler, Tricia E  15 IA-MR                4:58.75    4:57.93 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.86 (37.61)     1:48.99 (38.13)     2:27.55 (38.56)
        3:05.28 (37.73)     3:43.51 (38.23)     4:21.23 (37.72)     4:57.93 (36.70)
 28 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          5:03.76    4:58.55 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)     1:48.33 (38.23)     2:26.78 (38.45)
        3:05.70 (38.92)     3:44.48 (38.78)     4:22.23 (37.75)     4:58.55 (36.32)
 29 Compton, Julie A    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.37    4:58.69 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)     1:47.52 (37.48)     2:24.97 (37.45)
        3:03.30 (38.33)     3:42.59 (39.29)     4:21.56 (38.97)     4:58.69 (37.13)
 30 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              5:02.28    5:00.19 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.06 (37.14)     1:48.81 (37.75)     2:26.56 (37.75)
        3:04.46 (37.90)     3:43.35 (38.89)     4:21.53 (38.18)     5:00.19 (38.66)
 31 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          5:00.96    5:00.96 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.64 (37.10)     1:48.20 (37.56)     2:26.17 (37.97)
        3:05.45 (39.28)     3:44.10 (38.65)     4:23.27 (39.17)     5:00.96 (37.69)
 32 Kozma, Blanka       16 Middies-MR           5:28.92Y   5:01.37 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.13 (37.89)     1:51.42 (39.29)     2:29.98 (38.56)
        3:08.48 (38.50)     3:46.78 (38.30)     4:25.17 (38.39)     5:01.37 (36.20)
 33 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.80    5:01.74 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.17 (36.18)     1:45.73 (36.56)     2:23.74 (38.01)
        3:01.79 (38.05)     3:41.60 (39.81)     4:21.65 (40.05)     5:01.74 (40.09)
 34 Zdesar, Samantha M  16 FLY-MR               4:56.46    5:02.38 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.85 (37.19)     1:49.52 (38.67)     2:28.32 (38.80)
        3:06.95 (38.63)     3:45.55 (38.60)     4:24.57 (39.02)     5:02.38 (37.81)
 35 Karadeniz, Selin    16 RFAC-MR              5:00.90    5:02.74 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.91 (37.44)     1:49.02 (38.11)     2:28.03 (39.01)
        3:06.40 (38.37)     3:45.86 (39.46)     4:24.94 (39.08)     5:02.74 (37.80)
 36 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.94    5:03.00 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:49.23 (38.74)     2:27.96 (38.73)
        3:06.62 (38.66)     3:45.63 (39.01)     4:24.60 (38.97)     5:03.00 (38.40)
 37 Desiderio, Anna N   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.44Y   5:04.40        
                  34.77     1:12.07 (37.30)     1:50.27 (38.20)     2:28.86 (38.59)
        3:07.72 (38.86)     3:46.98 (39.26)   5:04.40 (1:17.42)                    
 38 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          4:55.38    5:06.12        
                  33.26     1:09.81 (36.55)     1:48.13 (38.32)     2:26.71 (38.58)
        3:05.91 (39.20)     3:46.09 (40.18)     4:26.68 (40.59)     5:06.12 (39.44)
 39 Liddy, Samantha H   15 SSL-MR               5:30.15Y   5:07.13        
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)     1:50.61 (39.75)     2:29.40 (38.79)
        3:08.88 (39.48)     3:48.15 (39.27)     4:28.27 (40.12)     5:07.13 (38.86)
 40 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              4:58.87    5:09.62        
                  34.32     1:12.27 (37.95)     1:51.31 (39.04)     2:30.43 (39.12)
        3:09.70 (39.27)     3:49.89 (40.19)     4:29.88 (39.99)     5:09.62 (39.74)
 41 Orski, Emily M      16 CSC-MR               5:02.53    5:12.60        
                  33.73     1:11.69 (37.96)     1:50.38 (38.69)     2:30.56 (40.18)
        3:11.25 (40.69)     3:52.24 (40.99)     4:32.73 (40.49)     5:12.60 (39.87)
 -- Chevez, Sofia K     16 NYCC-MR              5:02.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              4:51.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tomita, Yurika      15 NYCC-MR              5:24.40Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
                1:12.69  ZONE Zone
                1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       17 RFAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.93 ZONE    20  
                  33.28     1:08.93 (35.65)                                        
  2 Young, Nathalie H   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.36    1:09.37 ZONE    17  
                  34.22     1:09.37 (35.15)                                        
  3 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR              1:11.38    1:10.02 ZONE    16  
                  33.81     1:10.02 (36.21)                                        
  4 Elms, Gaige L       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.82    1:10.20 ZONE    15  
                  34.62     1:10.20 (35.58)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04    1:10.45 ZONE    14  
                  33.73     1:10.45 (36.72)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.53 ZONE    13  
                  34.85     1:10.53 (35.68)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   15 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:10.65 ZONE    12  
                  34.26     1:10.65 (36.39)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:11.10    1:11.29 ZONE    11  
                  34.06     1:11.29 (37.23)                                        
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:11.70 ZONE     9  
                  35.29     1:11.70 (36.41)                                        
 10 Anacker, Boomie I   16 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:11.98 ZONE     7  
                  34.90     1:11.98 (37.08)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.12 ZONE     6  
                  35.28     1:12.12 (36.84)                                        
 12 McNeary, Claire     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.15 ZONE     5  
                  34.93     1:12.15 (37.22)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:12.29 ZONE     4  
                  35.27     1:12.29 (37.02)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleig  18 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:12.54 ZONE     3  
                  35.21     1:12.54 (37.33)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.56 ZONE     2  
                  35.57     1:12.56 (36.99)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:12.82 JO       1  
                  35.43     1:12.82 (37.39)                                        
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R   16 Phoenix-MR           1:12.20    1:12.84 JO     
                  34.88     1:12.84 (37.96)                                        
 18 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:12.99 JO     
                  35.41     1:12.99 (37.58)                                        
 19 Heaney, Finola M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.17 (38.43)                                        
 20 Asanjarani, Ashley  17 FLY-MR               1:13.05    1:13.32 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.32 (38.01)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR              1:00.47Y   1:13.42 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.42 (38.09)                                        
 22 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:13.52 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.52 (38.10)                                        
 23 LI, Sandra          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:13.71 JO     
                  36.15     1:13.71 (37.56)                                        
 24 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:13.77 JO     
                  36.64     1:13.77 (37.13)                                        
 25 Messinger, Sophie   15 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:13.83 JO     
                  36.48     1:13.83 (37.35)                                        
 26 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:13.88 JO     
                  36.02     1:13.88 (37.86)                                        
 27 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:13.98 JO     
                  36.44     1:13.98 (37.54)                                        
 28 Bianco, Sara E      17 HS-MR                1:15.21    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.17 (38.51)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.18 JO     
                  36.37     1:14.18 (37.81)                                        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S   15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.92    1:14.34 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.34 (38.30)                                        
 31 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:14.36 JO     
                  36.37     1:14.36 (37.99)                                        
 32 Ryan, Emily R       15 FA-MR                1:16.88    1:14.38 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.38 (38.53)                                        
 33 Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.51 JO     
                  36.69     1:14.51 (37.82)                                        
 34 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:14.56 JO     
                  36.56     1:14.56 (38.00)                                        
 35 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          1:13.77    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.62 (39.58)                                        
 36 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:14.68 JO     
                  36.43     1:14.68 (38.25)                                        
 37 Jia, Kaity          17 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:14.83 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.83 (39.34)                                        
 38 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:14.84 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.84 (38.30)                                        
 39 Fong, Chloe C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.53    1:14.88 JO     
                  36.93     1:14.88 (37.95)                                        
 40 Caldwell, Julia A   17 RFAC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.90 JO     
                  36.74     1:14.90 (38.16)                                        
 41 Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR             1:16.80    1:15.00 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.00 (38.30)                                        
 42 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR              1:04.59Y   1:15.27 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.27 (39.01)                                        
 43 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.23    1:15.48 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.48 (38.73)                                        
 44 Lara, Tiffany A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.65    1:15.55 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.55 (39.55)                                        
 45 Cheng, Britney      15 NCAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.59 JO     
                  36.94     1:15.59 (38.65)                                        
 46 Lai, Stephanie R    15 NYCC-MR              1:15.29    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.66 (39.61)                                        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.68 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.68 (39.21)                                        
 48 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:15.72 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.72 (39.63)                                        
 49 Fisher, Kristin M   18 NDAC-MR              1:02.25Y   1:15.76 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.76 (39.28)                                        
 50 DU, Maritha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.79 (39.96)                                        
 51 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96Y   1:16.29 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.29 (38.96)                                        
 52 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.31 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.31 (39.01)                                        
 53 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)                                        
 54 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:16.50 JO     
 55 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR              1:05.26Y   1:16.51 JO     
                  37.47     1:16.51 (39.04)                                        
 56 Pompay, Melody R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:16.58 JO     
                  37.54     1:16.58 (39.04)                                        
 57 Lee, Nicole E       18 BBSC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.65 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.65 (40.38)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G   16 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:16.68 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.68 (39.82)                                        
 59 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.79 JO     
                  38.07     1:16.79 (38.72)                                        
 60 Desiderio, Anna N   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58Y   1:16.80 JO     
                  37.02     1:16.80 (39.78)                                        
 61 Zaruvinsky, Emily   18 NYSA-MR              1:16.36    1:17.62        
                  37.47     1:17.62 (40.15)                                        
 62 Weissman, Emily T   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.98    1:17.67        
                  37.63     1:17.67 (40.04)                                        
 63 Zdesar, Samantha M  16 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:17.81        
                  37.66     1:17.81 (40.15)                                        
 64 Sun, Whitney        17 BBSC-MR              1:16.34    1:17.94        
                  37.60     1:17.94 (40.34)                                        
 65 Klicpera, Samantha  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:18.29        
                  37.07     1:18.29 (41.22)                                        
 66 Pena, Sarahe        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:18.43        
                  38.30     1:18.43 (40.13)                                        
 67 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:18.55        
                  36.90     1:18.55 (41.65)                                        
 68 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR               1:16.62    1:18.66        
                  38.57     1:18.66 (40.09)                                        
 69 Schillinger, Ally   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:18.84        
                  38.49     1:18.84 (40.35)                                        
 70 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:19.20        
                  38.37     1:19.20 (40.83)                                        
 71 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:19.34        
                  38.45     1:19.34 (40.89)                                        
 72 Edwards, Georgia    15 Storm-MR             1:03.77Y   1:19.66        
                  37.89     1:19.66 (41.77)                                        
 -- Ho, Penelope L      16 SSL-MR               1:05.13Y        NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  18 SSL-MR               1:01.87Y        NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
     LC JO's:   2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez, HYDRO                    
                2:35.49  ZONE Zone
                2:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Nathalie H   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.72    2:28.40 ZONE    20  
                  35.46     1:13.22 (37.76)     1:50.68 (37.46)     2:28.40 (37.72)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.33    2:30.29 ZONE    17  
                  35.09     1:12.71 (37.62)     1:51.60 (38.89)     2:30.29 (38.69)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              2:32.53    2:32.35 ZONE    16  
                  36.12     1:14.32 (38.20)     1:53.59 (39.27)     2:32.35 (38.76)
  4 Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR              2:34.73    2:32.55 ZONE    15  
                  35.01     1:14.21 (39.20)     1:54.34 (40.13)     2:32.55 (38.21)
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L   15 Three Village-MR     2:38.13    2:33.04 ZONE    14  
                  35.87     1:14.41 (38.54)     1:53.83 (39.42)     2:33.04 (39.21)
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   16 Phoenix-MR           2:34.42    2:33.54 ZONE    13  
                  35.34     1:13.61 (38.27)     1:53.53 (39.92)     2:33.54 (40.01)
  7 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              2:36.27    2:34.11 ZONE    12  
                  36.92     1:15.73 (38.81)     1:54.62 (38.89)     2:34.11 (39.49)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              2:35.55    2:34.82 ZONE    11  
                  36.52     1:15.51 (38.99)     1:55.34 (39.83)     2:34.82 (39.48)
  9 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.40    2:35.28 ZONE     9  
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)     1:55.15 (40.28)     2:35.28 (40.13)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:35.59 JO       7  
                  36.21     1:15.46 (39.25)     1:56.09 (40.63)     2:35.59 (39.50)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:36.38 JO       6  
                  37.85     1:17.55 (39.70)     1:57.28 (39.73)     2:36.38 (39.10)
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:36.47 JO       5  
                  37.03     1:16.99 (39.96)     1:57.44 (40.45)     2:36.47 (39.03)
 13 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:36.63 JO       4  
                  35.87     1:14.93 (39.06)     1:55.69 (40.76)     2:36.63 (40.94)
 14 Conte, Katie M      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.35    2:37.28 JO       3  
                  37.83     1:16.63 (38.80)     1:57.33 (40.70)     2:37.28 (39.95)
 15 Messinger, Sophie   15 COND-MR              2:38.26    2:37.30 JO       2  
                  36.51     1:16.25 (39.74)     1:57.13 (40.88)     2:37.30 (40.17)
 16 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.09    2:37.73 JO       1  
                  37.18     1:17.72 (40.54)     1:58.19 (40.47)     2:37.73 (39.54)
 17 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          2:36.13    2:37.78 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.48 (39.35)     1:57.84 (41.36)     2:37.78 (39.94)
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:37.78 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.93 (39.47)     1:57.03 (41.10)     2:37.78 (40.75)
 19 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.46    2:37.98 JO     
                  36.48     1:16.69 (40.21)     1:58.17 (41.48)     2:37.98 (39.81)
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.72    2:38.13 JO     
                  36.79     1:16.78 (39.99)     1:57.48 (40.70)     2:38.13 (40.65)
 21 Anacker, Boomie I   16 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:38.25 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.81 (40.32)     1:58.10 (41.29)     2:38.25 (40.15)
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99Y   2:39.82 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.01 (40.60)     1:59.63 (41.62)     2:39.82 (40.19)
 23 Asanjarani, Ashley  17 FLY-MR               2:36.81    2:40.00 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.10 (40.64)     1:59.59 (41.49)     2:40.00 (40.41)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.03    2:40.25 JO     
                  36.21     1:16.79 (40.58)     1:58.86 (42.07)     2:40.25 (41.39)
 25 Schillinger, Ally   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.17    2:40.55 JO     
                  38.00     1:18.60 (40.60)     1:59.93 (41.33)     2:40.55 (40.62)
 26 Fong, Chloe C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.64    2:41.44 JO     
                  37.75     1:18.00 (40.25)     1:59.76 (41.76)     2:41.44 (41.68)
 27 Pompay, Melody R    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.35    2:41.81 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.98 (40.39)     2:00.67 (41.69)     2:41.81 (41.14)
 28 Heaney, Finola M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.01    2:41.82 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.92 (40.85)     1:59.65 (42.73)     2:41.82 (42.17)
 29 Knobler, Sera A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.19    2:42.02 JO     
                  38.64     1:19.66 (41.02)     2:01.87 (42.21)     2:42.02 (40.15)
 30 Bianco, Sara E      17 HS-MR                2:40.91    2:42.21 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.75 (41.55)     2:01.97 (43.22)     2:42.21 (40.24)
 31 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          2:38.50    2:42.45 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.42 (40.48)     2:00.18 (42.76)     2:42.45 (42.27)
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M  16 FLY-MR               2:41.85    2:42.81 JO     
                  38.00     1:18.36 (40.36)     2:00.89 (42.53)     2:42.81 (41.92)
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily   18 NYSA-MR              2:44.05    2:43.10 JO     
                  38.30     1:18.93 (40.63)     2:01.12 (42.19)     2:43.10 (41.98)
 34 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR     2:43.17    2:43.19 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.08 (40.65)     2:00.87 (41.79)     2:43.19 (42.32)
 35 Lara, Tiffany A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.77    2:43.47 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.97 (41.41)     2:00.92 (41.95)     2:43.47 (42.55)
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G   16 Twisters-MR          2:42.05    2:43.92 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.92 (41.39)     2:03.11 (43.19)     2:43.92 (40.81)
 37 LU, Elizabeth J     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.06    2:44.87 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.39 (41.37)     2:03.28 (42.89)     2:44.87 (41.59)
 38 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.48    2:45.13        
                  38.53     1:20.31 (41.78)     2:03.60 (43.29)     2:45.13 (41.53)
 39 Regenauer, Emma A   17 Unattached-MR        2:20.10Y   2:46.40        
                  38.68     1:21.52 (42.84)     2:05.22 (43.70)     2:46.40 (41.18)
 40 Lai, Stephanie R    15 NYCC-MR              2:20.52Y   2:46.66        
                  37.93     1:19.68 (41.75)     2:03.41 (43.73)     2:46.66 (43.25)
 41 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:47.27        
                  38.84     1:21.42 (42.58)     2:04.65 (43.23)     2:47.27 (42.62)
 42 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:44.96    2:48.72        
                  38.86     1:21.05 (42.19)     2:05.13 (44.08)     2:48.72 (43.59)
 43 Edwards, Georgia    15 Storm-MR             2:17.95Y   2:49.14        
                  39.14     1:21.28 (42.14)     2:05.47 (44.19)     2:49.14 (43.67)
 44 Dillon, Claire      18 CFJV-MR              2:20.85Y   2:50.18        
                  38.65     1:21.81 (43.16)     2:06.46 (44.65)     2:50.18 (43.72)
 45 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:50.26        
                  38.34     1:20.20 (41.86)   2:50.26 (1:30.06)                    
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR              2:13.52Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.36     1:18.34 (40.98)     2:00.84 (42.50)          DQ (42.40)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:09.76   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:16.63   7/25/2014 Sophia M Herring, Manhattan Makos          
                1:22.59  ZONE Zone
                1:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.28    1:18.83 ZONE    20  
                  36.93     1:18.83 (41.90)                                        
  2 Gallego, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:19.01 ZONE    17  
                  37.22     1:19.01 (41.79)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.35 ZONE    16  
                  38.17     1:19.35 (41.18)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               1:17.57    1:20.78 ZONE    15  
                  38.94     1:20.78 (41.84)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:20.93 ZONE    14  
                  38.65     1:20.93 (42.28)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:21.02 ZONE    13  
                  37.99     1:21.02 (43.03)                                        
  7 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:21.46 ZONE    12  
                  38.69     1:21.46 (42.77)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:22.40    1:21.70 ZONE    11  
                  39.29     1:21.70 (42.41)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.37    1:22.06 ZONE     9  
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)                                        
 10 Dolan, Caroline A   15 LBA-MR               1:28.31    1:22.41 ZONE     7  
                  39.26     1:22.41 (43.15)                                        
 11 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:22.54 ZONE     6  
                  38.80     1:22.54 (43.74)                                        
 12 Levin, Emma M       15 LBA-MR               1:23.69    1:22.88 JO       5  
                  38.41     1:22.88 (44.47)                                        
 13 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              1:22.96    1:23.14 JO       4  
                  38.99     1:23.14 (44.15)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   17 RFAC-MR              1:24.49    1:23.23 JO       3  
                  39.41     1:23.23 (43.82)                                        
 15 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.26    1:23.76 JO       2  
                  39.62     1:23.76 (44.14)                                        
 16 Nembach, Kali T     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:23.80 JO       1  
                  39.82     1:23.80 (43.98)                                        
 17 Cheng, Britney      15 NCAC-MR              1:14.08Y   1:24.07 JO     
                  38.69     1:24.07 (45.38)                                        
 18 Delisio, Abie L     17 RFAC-MR              1:25.10    1:24.41 JO     
                  39.83     1:24.41 (44.58)                                        
 19 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:24.61 JO     
                  40.89     1:24.61 (43.72)                                        
 20 Ostrofsky, Miki     18 CFJV-MR              1:28.13    1:25.27 JO     
                  38.77     1:25.27 (46.50)                                        
 21 Anich, Annabelle K  17 FLY-MR               1:22.38    1:25.33 JO     
                  39.96     1:25.33 (45.37)                                        
 22 Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:25.64 JO     
                  40.09     1:25.64 (45.55)                                        
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:25.69 JO     
                  41.38     1:25.69 (44.31)                                        
 24 Immitti, Samantha   17 WAC-MR               1:28.51    1:25.95 JO     
                  41.47     1:25.95 (44.48)                                        
 25 Gilio, Devin M      16 IA-MR                1:15.12Y   1:25.97 JO     
                  40.06     1:25.97 (45.91)                                        
 26 Jia, Kaity          17 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:26.05 JO     
                  40.30     1:26.05 (45.75)                                        
 27 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.42 JO     
 28 Molestina, Ana T    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.18    1:26.76 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.76 (45.98)                                        
 29 Ryan, Emily R       15 FA-MR                1:26.83    1:26.77 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.77 (45.66)                                        
 30 Flynn, Kate E       16 SPAR-MR              1:27.40    1:26.85 JO     
                  40.16     1:26.85 (46.69)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.85 JO     
                  41.38     1:26.85 (45.47)                                        
 32 Carey, Kelly A      17 SSL-MR               1:26.79    1:26.87 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.87 (45.37)                                        
 33 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR          1:27.52    1:26.92 JO     
                  41.67     1:26.92 (45.25)                                        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:27.27 JO     
                  40.59     1:27.27 (46.68)                                        
 35 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              1:25.15    1:27.46 JO     
                  40.66     1:27.46 (46.80)                                        
 36 Orski, Emily M      16 CSC-MR               1:25.97    1:27.72 JO     
                  40.31     1:27.72 (47.41)                                        
 37 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:27.90 JO     
                  40.47     1:27.90 (47.43)                                        
 38 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:28.39    1:27.93 JO     
                  42.30     1:27.93 (45.63)                                        
 39 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 COND-MR              1:26.36    1:28.28 JO     
                  40.97     1:28.28 (47.31)                                        
 40 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          1:26.90    1:28.32 JO     
                  42.35     1:28.32 (45.97)                                        
 41 Horwitz, Rebecca A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.87    1:28.54 JO     
                  41.59     1:28.54 (46.95)                                        
 42 Flagiello, Olivia   15 WAC-MR               1:27.37    1:28.72 JO     
                  41.75     1:28.72 (46.97)                                        
 43 Elcott, Ina M       17 RFAC-MR              1:14.67Y   1:28.79 JO     
                  41.57     1:28.79 (47.22)                                        
 44 Lachman, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:28.80 JO     
                  42.79     1:28.80 (46.01)                                        
 45 Mattei, Theresa M   17 BBSC-MR              1:28.73    1:29.01        
                  41.63     1:29.01 (47.38)                                        
 46 Palmer, Pleasant D  15 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:29.31        
 47 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.85    1:30.38        
                  42.86     1:30.38 (47.52)                                        
 48 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR              1:14.17Y   1:30.97        
                  43.80     1:30.97 (47.17)                                        
 49 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Twisters-MR          1:28.39    1:31.67        
                  43.11     1:31.67 (48.56)                                        
 50 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12Y   1:31.83        
                  43.24     1:31.83 (48.59)                                        
 51 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Twisters-MR          1:28.94    1:32.21        
 52 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 MPNY-MR              1:28.33    1:32.29        
                  41.63     1:32.29 (50.66)                                        
 53 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:32.60        
                  42.85     1:32.60 (49.75)                                        
 54 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR              1:14.35Y   1:32.91        
                  44.79     1:32.91 (48.12)                                        
 55 Mroczek, Charista   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.27Y   1:33.29        
                  42.24     1:33.29 (51.05)                                        
 56 Kang, Madeline J    16 BBSC-MR              1:14.81Y   1:33.32        
                  45.94     1:33.32 (47.38)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              1:27.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tomita, Yurika      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:56.29  ZONE Zone
                3:13.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:50.53 ZONE    20  
                  38.70     1:21.54 (42.84)     2:05.96 (44.42)     2:50.53 (44.57)
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:48.75    2:51.37 ZONE    17  
                  38.64     1:21.20 (42.56)     2:06.69 (45.49)     2:51.37 (44.68)
  3 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:55.51    2:55.48 ZONE    16  
                  39.50     1:23.73 (44.23)     2:09.07 (45.34)     2:55.48 (46.41)
  4 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    2:57.21 JO      15  
                  39.62     1:25.40 (45.78)     2:11.46 (46.06)     2:57.21 (45.75)
  5 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              2:55.98    2:58.66 JO      14  
                  39.96     1:25.29 (45.33)     2:11.62 (46.33)     2:58.66 (47.04)
  6 Dolan, Caroline A   15 LBA-MR               2:57.99    2:58.90 JO      12.5
                  40.64     1:26.14 (45.50)     2:12.98 (46.84)     2:58.90 (45.92)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          2:57.36    2:58.90 JO      12.5
                  40.48     1:25.60 (45.12)     2:11.71 (46.11)     2:58.90 (47.19)
  8 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          2:54.78    2:59.39 JO      11  
                  40.45     1:25.96 (45.51)     2:13.17 (47.21)     2:59.39 (46.22)
  9 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               2:51.66    2:59.49 JO       9  
                  42.09     1:26.08 (43.99)   2:59.49 (1:33.41)                    
 10 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.68    3:00.10 JO       7  
                  42.49     1:29.09 (46.60)     2:14.28 (45.19)     3:00.10 (45.82)
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR              3:02.46    3:01.99 JO       6  
                  41.64     1:27.79 (46.15)     2:14.94 (47.15)     3:01.99 (47.05)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   17 RFAC-MR              3:01.07    3:02.12 JO       5  
                  41.67     1:28.01 (46.34)     2:14.68 (46.67)     3:02.12 (47.44)
 13 NG, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:03.72 JO       4  
                  41.61     1:27.10 (45.49)     2:15.11 (48.01)     3:03.72 (48.61)
 14 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              3:00.05    3:03.83 JO       3  
                  42.05     1:28.88 (46.83)     2:16.42 (47.54)     3:03.83 (47.41)
 15 Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              3:07.83    3:04.06 JO       1.5
                  41.52     1:28.12 (46.60)     2:16.83 (48.71)     3:04.06 (47.23)
 15 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR          3:01.95    3:04.06 JO       1.5
                  42.35     1:28.51 (46.16)     2:16.12 (47.61)     3:04.06 (47.94)
 17 Ryan, Emily R       15 FA-MR                3:04.21    3:04.33 JO     
                  41.54     1:28.56 (47.02)     2:16.87 (48.31)     3:04.33 (47.46)
 18 Klicpera, Samantha  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.93    3:06.96 JO     
                  43.24     1:29.55 (46.31)     2:17.82 (48.27)     3:06.96 (49.14)
 19 Horwitz, Rebecca A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.97    3:07.87 JO     
                  41.85     1:28.81 (46.96)     2:17.57 (48.76)     3:07.87 (50.30)
 20 Karadeniz, Selin    16 RFAC-MR              3:07.15    3:08.13 JO     
                  41.13     1:28.41 (47.28)     2:17.40 (48.99)     3:08.13 (50.73)
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 COND-MR              3:12.32    3:08.20 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.67 (47.03)     2:17.77 (50.10)     3:08.20 (50.43)
 22 Lachman, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.55    3:08.32 JO     
                  43.92     1:31.68 (47.76)     2:20.40 (48.72)     3:08.32 (47.92)
 23 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.79    3:08.73 JO     
                  42.32     1:30.14 (47.82)     2:19.71 (49.57)     3:08.73 (49.02)
 24 Molestina, Ana T    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.27    3:08.77 JO     
                                1:29.42 ( )     2:18.44 (49.02)     3:08.77 (50.33)
 25 Orski, Emily M      16 CSC-MR               3:08.17    3:09.62 JO     
                  42.16     1:28.12 (45.96)     2:17.59 (49.47)     3:09.62 (52.03)
 26 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              3:08.34    3:09.97 JO     
                  42.19     1:30.92 (48.73)     2:20.43 (49.51)     3:09.97 (49.54)
 27 Knobler, Sera A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.57    3:10.14 JO     
                  44.62     1:33.01 (48.39)     2:21.75 (48.74)     3:10.14 (48.39)
 28 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.71    3:10.55 JO     
                  44.16     1:32.77 (48.61)     2:21.58 (48.81)     3:10.55 (48.97)
 29 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.15    3:10.94 JO     
                  41.40     1:29.80 (48.40)     2:19.38 (49.58)     3:10.94 (51.56)
 30 Mattei, Theresa M   17 BBSC-MR              3:11.10    3:12.95 JO     
                  42.96     1:30.14 (47.18)     2:20.95 (50.81)     3:12.95 (52.00)
 31 Anacker, Boomie I   16 COND-MR              3:12.74    3:13.06 JO     
                  42.79     1:32.21 (49.42)     2:22.42 (50.21)     3:13.06 (50.64)
 32 Heaney, Cara G      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:13.39 JO     
                  42.06     1:30.76 (48.70)     2:21.66 (50.90)     3:13.39 (51.73)
 33 Gilio, Devin M      16 IA-MR                3:12.77    3:14.52        
                  41.29     1:29.62 (48.33)     2:22.17 (52.55)     3:14.52 (52.35)
 34 Palmer, Pleasant D  15 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    3:14.74        
                  43.44     1:30.98 (47.54)   3:14.74 (1:43.76)                    
 35 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 MPNY-MR              3:11.98    3:15.51        
                  43.47     1:33.12 (49.65)     2:24.88 (51.76)     3:15.51 (50.63)
 36 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          3:01.51    3:15.66        
                  43.06     1:34.86 (51.80)     2:25.22 (50.36)     3:15.66 (50.44)
 37 Low, Kelly          16 FLY-MR               3:11.23    3:15.80        
                  41.93     1:30.32 (48.39)     2:22.36 (52.04)     3:15.80 (53.44)
 38 Williams, Shannon   17 IA-MR                3:12.17    3:18.35        
                  42.84     1:32.21 (49.37)     2:24.81 (52.60)     3:18.35 (53.54)
 39 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.74    3:23.99        
                  43.98     1:35.13 (51.15)     2:29.06 (53.93)     3:23.99 (54.93)
 -- Carey, Kelly A      17 SSL-MR               3:12.67         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:09.89  ZONE Zone
                1:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:07.67 ZONE    20  
                  32.02     1:07.67 (35.65)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.76 ZONE    17  
                  31.80     1:07.76 (35.96)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:07.88 ZONE    16  
                  31.90     1:07.88 (35.98)                                        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:08.49 ZONE    15  
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              1:09.36    1:08.68 ZONE    14  
                  32.11     1:08.68 (36.57)                                        
  6 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:08.90 ZONE    13  
                  31.88     1:08.90 (37.02)                                        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               1:09.75    1:08.92 ZONE    12  
                  33.20     1:08.92 (35.72)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:08.94 ZONE    11  
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa J     17 Badger-MR            1:11.76    1:09.11 ZONE     9  
                  31.16     1:09.11 (37.95)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:09.25 ZONE     7  
                  32.42     1:09.25 (36.83)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.44 ZONE     6  
                  32.37     1:09.44 (37.07)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L   15 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:09.69 ZONE     5  
                  33.03     1:09.69 (36.66)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:09.77 ZONE     4  
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:10.22 JO       3  
                  32.63     1:10.22 (37.59)                                        
 15 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              1:12.96    1:10.45 JO       2  
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)                                        
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR              1:12.52    1:10.72 JO       1  
                  33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)                                        
 17 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.87    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.94 (37.67)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)                                        
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.59 (38.06)                                        
 20 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.55    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.61 (37.69)                                        
 21 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:12.08 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.08 (38.29)                                        
 22 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:12.28 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.28 (38.22)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  15 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.34 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.34 (38.37)                                        
 24 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:12.38 JO     
                  32.50     1:12.38 (39.88)                                        
 25 LI, Sandra          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:12.45 JO     
 26 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.29     1:12.59 (38.30)                                        
 27 Caldwell, Julia A   17 RFAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.74 (38.21)                                        
 28 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          1:11.57    1:12.76 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.76 (38.78)                                        
 29 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR          1:11.96    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.80 (38.50)                                        
 30 Elcott, Ina M       17 RFAC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.02 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.02 (38.98)                                        
 31 Devaney, Kate E     15 COND-MR              1:04.64Y   1:13.41 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.41 (39.47)                                        
 32 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:13.67 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.67 (39.07)                                        
 33 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR               1:12.63    1:13.77 JO     
                  33.64     1:13.77 (40.13)                                        
 34 Anacker, Boomie I   16 COND-MR              1:04.92Y   1:13.79 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.79 (39.77)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:14.15 JO     
                  33.56     1:14.15 (40.59)                                        
 36 Schatz, Dana L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.75    1:14.47 JO     
                  34.87     1:14.47 (39.60)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.82 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.82 (39.88)                                        
 38 Pianese, Jaclyn A   18 LIAC-MR              1:03.34Y   1:15.35        
                  34.37     1:15.35 (40.98)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:15.38        
                  34.88     1:15.38 (40.50)                                        
 40 Lai, Stephanie R    15 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.59        
                  32.99     1:15.59 (42.60)                                        
 41 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70Y   1:15.73        
                  33.41     1:15.73 (42.32)                                        
 42 Schillinger, Ally   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:15.89        
                  35.76     1:15.89 (40.13)                                        
 43 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:16.15        
                  34.26     1:16.15 (41.89)                                        
 44 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:16.38        
                  34.79     1:16.38 (41.59)                                        
 45 MacDonald, Sarah A  15 CFJV-MR              1:02.72Y   1:17.34        
                  36.09     1:17.34 (41.25)                                        
 46 Donabie, Alana R    16 PATS-MR              1:04.50Y   1:18.03        
                  33.82     1:18.03 (44.21)                                        
 47 March, Victoria A   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.63    1:18.28        
                  34.89     1:18.28 (43.39)                                        
 48 Catalano, Valerie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16Y   1:19.79        
                  35.60     1:19.79 (44.19)                                        
 49 Palmer, Pleasant D  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:20.01        
                  36.33     1:20.01 (43.68)                                        
 -- Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              1:10.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.07          DQ (39.19)                                        
 -- Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chevez, Sofia K     16 NYCC-MR              1:13.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Madeline      15 NYCC-MR              1:04.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              1:11.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR             1:00.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tomita, Yurika      15 NYCC-MR              1:13.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana, LIAC -MR                    
                2:31.59  ZONE Zone
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:25.77 ZONE    20  
                  32.71     1:09.29 (36.58)     1:47.57 (38.28)     2:25.77 (38.20)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:25.88 ZONE    17  
                  32.69     1:09.29 (36.60)     1:47.25 (37.96)     2:25.88 (38.63)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.93    2:26.31 ZONE    16  
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:47.59 (37.98)     2:26.31 (38.72)
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:28.82 ZONE    15  
                  33.88     1:11.16 (37.28)     1:50.25 (39.09)     2:28.82 (38.57)
  5 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.62    2:30.34 ZONE    14  
                  33.21     1:11.68 (38.47)     1:51.28 (39.60)     2:30.34 (39.06)
  6 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.46    2:32.01 JO      13  
                  33.88     1:12.27 (38.39)     1:52.18 (39.91)     2:32.01 (39.83)
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   15 Three Village-MR     2:33.43    2:33.09 JO      12  
                  34.83     1:13.52 (38.69)     1:53.19 (39.67)     2:33.09 (39.90)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:34.64 JO      11  
                  34.49     1:13.27 (38.78)     1:52.95 (39.68)     2:34.64 (41.69)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:35.89 JO       9  
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)     1:53.05 (40.57)     2:35.89 (42.84)
 10 Martinez, Marisa C  15 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:36.24 JO       7  
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)     1:54.64 (40.84)     2:36.24 (41.60)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              2:37.80    2:37.94 JO       6  
                  34.31     1:14.13 (39.82)     1:57.01 (42.88)     2:37.94 (40.93)
 12 Doyle, Bethany E    18 NYSA-MR              2:40.36    2:38.11 JO       5  
                  33.89     1:13.84 (39.95)     1:55.21 (41.37)     2:38.11 (42.90)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:38.55 JO       4  
                  34.27     1:13.05 (38.78)     1:54.37 (41.32)     2:38.55 (44.18)
 14 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:42.58    2:39.95 JO       3  
                  33.49     1:12.86 (39.37)     1:55.99 (43.13)     2:39.95 (43.96)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:40.30 JO       2  
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)     1:58.84 (42.30)     2:40.30 (41.46)
 16 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          2:42.79    2:42.89 JO       1  
                  36.53     1:17.62 (41.09)     1:59.66 (42.04)     2:42.89 (43.23)
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     2:26.00Y   2:44.67 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.19 (39.93)     2:00.16 (43.97)     2:44.67 (44.51)
 18 Chvasta, Alyssa J   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:46.27 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.79 (41.11)     2:00.01 (44.22)     2:46.27 (46.26)
 19 NG, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:52.60        
                  37.19     1:21.72 (44.53)     2:08.25 (46.53)     2:52.60 (44.35)
 20 Regenauer, Emma A   17 Unattached-MR        2:29.86Y   2:55.94        
                  38.53     1:24.29 (45.76)     2:11.30 (47.01)     2:55.94 (44.64)
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          2:43.04    3:03.52        
                  35.44     1:23.52 (48.08)     2:17.80 (54.28)     3:03.52 (45.72)
 -- Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              2:32.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR              2:47.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               2:35.05         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:14.97    8/1/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
                2:35.89  ZONE Zone
                2:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:28.38 ZONE    20  
                  33.01     1:12.57 (39.56)     1:55.22 (42.65)     2:28.38 (33.16)
  2 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.85    2:29.13 ZONE    17  
                  32.05     1:09.24 (37.19)     1:54.70 (45.46)     2:29.13 (34.43)
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.05    2:32.66 ZONE    16  
                  32.86     1:10.73 (37.87)     1:58.78 (48.05)     2:32.66 (33.88)
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.51    2:33.00 ZONE    15  
                  32.54     1:14.66 (42.12)     1:57.15 (42.49)     2:33.00 (35.85)
  5 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:33.35 ZONE    14  
                  32.59     1:12.12 (39.53)     1:57.16 (45.04)     2:33.35 (36.19)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:33.40 ZONE    13  
                  32.04     1:11.26 (39.22)     1:58.29 (47.03)     2:33.40 (35.11)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:33.43 ZONE    12  
                  31.98     1:09.57 (37.59)     1:58.83 (49.26)     2:33.43 (34.60)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:33.58 ZONE    11  
                                1:11.19 ( )     1:59.84 (48.65)     2:33.58 (33.74)
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:34.06 ZONE     9  
                  31.58     1:12.29 (40.71)     1:59.08 (46.79)     2:34.06 (34.98)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:34.95 ZONE     7  
                  32.01     1:13.19 (41.18)     2:01.20 (48.01)     2:34.95 (33.75)
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:35.38 ZONE     6  
                  33.48     1:14.13 (40.65)     2:00.70 (46.57)     2:35.38 (34.68)
 12 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               2:32.65    2:35.46 ZONE     5  
                  32.89     1:13.86 (40.97)     1:59.85 (45.99)     2:35.46 (35.61)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          2:37.72    2:35.57 ZONE     4  
                  33.99     1:15.64 (41.65)     2:01.63 (45.99)     2:35.57 (33.94)
 14 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:35.64 ZONE     3  
                  33.46     1:15.47 (42.01)     1:59.77 (44.30)     2:35.64 (35.87)
 15 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR          2:37.69    2:35.65 ZONE     2  
                  32.89     1:13.90 (41.01)     2:01.55 (47.65)     2:35.65 (34.10)
 16 Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              2:38.00    2:35.69 ZONE     1  
                  33.80     1:13.66 (39.86)     1:59.34 (45.68)     2:35.69 (36.35)
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:36.10 JO     
                  32.47     1:13.33 (40.86)     2:00.65 (47.32)     2:36.10 (35.45)
 18 Ludwicki, Katie R   16 Phoenix-MR           2:39.88    2:36.20 JO     
                  32.94     1:12.17 (39.23)     2:02.50 (50.33)     2:36.20 (33.70)
 19 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:39.24    2:36.24 JO     
                  32.48     1:12.30 (39.82)     2:01.04 (48.74)     2:36.24 (35.20)
 20 Eufer, Madison A    15 NYSA-MR              2:36.46    2:37.04 JO     
                  33.97     1:14.40 (40.43)     2:00.81 (46.41)     2:37.04 (36.23)
 21 Baione, Rebecca K   15 RFAC-MR              2:38.18    2:37.20 JO     
                  32.45     1:13.33 (40.88)     2:00.66 (47.33)     2:37.20 (36.54)
 22 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          2:37.02    2:37.43 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.28 (40.26)     2:01.58 (47.30)     2:37.43 (35.85)
 23 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:34.27    2:37.57 JO     
                  33.69     1:15.54 (41.85)     2:03.37 (47.83)     2:37.57 (34.20)
 24 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:37.95 JO     
                  34.78     1:15.39 (40.61)     2:02.14 (46.75)     2:37.95 (35.81)
 25 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              2:36.24    2:38.13 JO     
                  33.06     1:15.17 (42.11)     2:04.28 (49.11)     2:38.13 (33.85)
 26 Jia, Kaity          17 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:38.59 JO     
                  34.39     1:16.42 (42.03)     2:03.18 (46.76)     2:38.59 (35.41)
 27 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.97    2:38.60 JO     
                  35.38     1:17.71 (42.33)     2:05.68 (47.97)     2:38.60 (32.92)
 28 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.86    2:38.83 JO     
                  33.58     1:13.46 (39.88)     2:01.01 (47.55)     2:38.83 (37.82)
 29 Karadeniz, Selin    16 RFAC-MR              2:37.99    2:38.89 JO     
                  33.05     1:15.27 (42.22)     2:02.06 (46.79)     2:38.89 (36.83)
 30 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:39.20 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.92 (39.18)     2:03.24 (49.32)     2:39.20 (35.96)
 31 Conte, Katie M      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:39.35 JO     
                  34.46     1:14.75 (40.29)     2:05.60 (50.85)     2:39.35 (33.75)
 32 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          2:37.47    2:39.49 JO     
                  33.08     1:15.35 (42.27)     2:01.93 (46.58)     2:39.49 (37.56)
 33 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:39.85 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.03 (40.38)     2:03.93 (48.90)     2:39.85 (35.92)
 34 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.34    2:40.22 JO     
                  34.29     1:15.90 (41.61)     2:05.37 (49.47)     2:40.22 (34.85)
 35 LI, Sandra          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:40.79 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.67 (39.87)     2:05.39 (51.72)     2:40.79 (35.40)
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:40.93 JO     
                  34.56     1:16.87 (42.31)     2:04.19 (47.32)     2:40.93 (36.74)
 37 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              2:42.80    2:41.24 JO     
                  33.86     1:18.21 (44.35)     2:04.03 (45.82)     2:41.24 (37.21)
 38 Santos, Olivia J    17 FLY-MR               2:41.33    2:41.45 JO     
                  33.85     1:14.58 (40.73)     2:04.45 (49.87)     2:41.45 (37.00)
 39 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.15    2:42.87 JO     
                  34.81     1:17.43 (42.62)     2:06.83 (49.40)     2:42.87 (36.04)
 40 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          2:41.30    2:43.35 JO     
                  33.91     1:16.49 (42.58)     2:07.82 (51.33)     2:43.35 (35.53)
 41 NG, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.79    2:43.68 JO     
                  34.66     1:17.65 (42.99)   2:43.68 (1:26.03)                    
 42 Palmer, Pleasant D  15 LIAC-MR              2:41.91    2:43.96 JO     
                  33.83     1:18.23 (44.40)     2:07.47 (49.24)     2:43.96 (36.49)
 43 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 NYCC-MR              2:18.83Y   2:44.05        
                  32.69     1:13.85 (41.16)     2:05.49 (51.64)     2:44.05 (38.56)
 44 Anich, Annabelle K  17 FLY-MR               2:39.40    2:44.28        
                  34.89     1:16.33 (41.44)     2:04.37 (48.04)     2:44.28 (39.91)
 45 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.78Y   2:44.38        
                  32.94     1:14.28 (41.34)     2:07.39 (53.11)     2:44.38 (36.99)
 46 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:45.05        
                  34.16     1:17.39 (43.23)     2:08.21 (50.82)     2:45.05 (36.84)
 47 Heaney, Finola M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.01    2:46.34        
                  33.88     1:15.60 (41.72)     2:08.46 (52.86)     2:46.34 (37.88)
 48 Dubin, Karen E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.43    2:47.62        
                  33.68     1:17.96 (44.28)     2:10.15 (52.19)     2:47.62 (37.47)
 -- Adams, Skylar R     17 CFJV-MR              2:19.86Y        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Abrams, Maria       17 Storm-MR             2:15.40Y        DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  32.93     1:13.69 (40.76)     2:01.43 (47.74)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.51     1:19.60 (42.09)     2:09.50 (49.90)          DQ (36.17)
 -- LU, Elizabeth J     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:44.79    8/3/2005 Julia E. Smit at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's:   5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
                5:30.49  ZONE Zone
                5:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              5:14.59    5:16.58 ZONE    20  
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)     1:52.34 (41.34)     2:32.64 (40.30)
        3:21.24 (48.60)     4:09.07 (47.83)     4:42.80 (33.73)     5:16.58 (33.78)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  17 LIAC-MR              5:23.71    5:16.90 ZONE    17  
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)     1:48.88 (40.21)     2:27.98 (39.10)
        3:17.60 (49.62)     4:07.05 (49.45)     4:42.34 (35.29)     5:16.90 (34.56)
  3 Gallego, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              5:37.98    5:17.34 ZONE    16  
                  35.33     1:15.67 (40.34)     1:56.97 (41.30)     2:37.73 (40.76)
        3:22.56 (44.83)     4:07.42 (44.86)     4:42.96 (35.54)     5:17.34 (34.38)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.86    5:19.48 ZONE    15  
                  32.89     1:10.13 (37.24)     1:52.48 (42.35)     2:33.75 (41.27)
        3:21.51 (47.76)     4:08.51 (47.00)     4:44.08 (35.57)     5:19.48 (35.40)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.63    5:22.19 ZONE    14  
                  34.09     1:14.02 (39.93)     1:53.90 (39.88)     2:35.00 (41.10)
        3:23.34 (48.34)     4:11.75 (48.41)     4:47.21 (35.46)     5:22.19 (34.98)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    16 LIAC-MR              5:25.21    5:25.43 ZONE    13  
                  34.74     1:12.21 (37.47)     1:53.38 (41.17)     2:34.28 (40.90)
        3:24.44 (50.16)     4:15.21 (50.77)     4:50.92 (35.71)     5:25.43 (34.51)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.57    5:28.02 ZONE    12  
                  33.22     1:11.55 (38.33)     1:52.64 (41.09)     2:34.54 (41.90)
        3:22.07 (47.53)     4:12.34 (50.27)     4:49.43 (37.09)     5:28.02 (38.59)
  8 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          5:26.66    5:29.55 ZONE    11  
                  34.25     1:13.42 (39.17)     1:57.16 (43.74)     2:39.89 (42.73)
        3:26.42 (46.53)     4:13.51 (47.09)     4:50.68 (37.17)     5:29.55 (38.87)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 RFAC-MR              5:39.89    5:29.64 ZONE     9  
                  34.23     1:13.13 (38.90)     1:56.53 (43.40)     2:39.75 (43.22)
        3:28.12 (48.37)     4:17.98 (49.86)     4:54.44 (36.46)     5:29.64 (35.20)
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              5:25.79    5:29.80 ZONE     7  
                  34.31     1:13.00 (38.69)     1:57.38 (44.38)     2:40.62 (43.24)
        3:26.19 (45.57)     4:12.29 (46.10)     4:51.32 (39.03)     5:29.80 (38.48)
 11 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               4:46.57Y   5:30.09 ZONE     6  
                  33.40     1:11.64 (38.24)     1:56.26 (44.62)     2:40.27 (44.01)
        3:26.43 (46.16)     4:15.37 (48.94)     4:53.73 (38.36)     5:30.09 (36.36)
 12 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.28Y   5:31.12 JO       5  
                  34.29     1:12.34 (38.05)     1:56.07 (43.73)     2:38.35 (42.28)
        3:28.15 (49.80)     4:18.78 (50.63)     4:54.95 (36.17)     5:31.12 (36.17)
 13 Belovsky, Mia P     16 COND-MR              5:27.27    5:31.82 JO       4  
                  33.03     1:13.28 (40.25)     1:57.04 (43.76)     2:39.20 (42.16)
        3:29.43 (50.23)     4:18.82 (49.39)     4:55.95 (37.13)     5:31.82 (35.87)
 14 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR          5:34.38    5:32.43 JO       3  
                  34.71     1:15.62 (40.91)     1:59.96 (44.34)     2:44.26 (44.30)
        3:32.34 (48.08)     4:20.54 (48.20)     4:56.88 (36.34)     5:32.43 (35.55)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.83    5:32.51 JO       2  
                  34.58     1:13.67 (39.09)     1:57.35 (43.68)     2:39.32 (41.97)
        3:29.07 (49.75)     4:19.46 (50.39)     4:57.55 (38.09)     5:32.51 (34.96)
 16 Paolicelli, Kendal  15 Twisters-MR          5:38.25    5:34.30 JO       1  
                  36.01     1:17.70 (41.69)     2:01.14 (43.44)     2:43.23 (42.09)
        3:30.15 (46.92)     4:17.39 (47.24)     4:56.12 (38.73)     5:34.30 (38.18)
 17 Conte, Katie M      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.75    5:36.04 JO     
                  34.20     1:16.84 (42.64)     1:59.27 (42.43)     2:41.11 (41.84)
        3:33.21 (52.10)     4:24.46 (51.25)     4:59.75 (35.29)     5:36.04 (36.29)
 18 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              5:36.23    5:39.81 JO     
                  32.91     1:12.02 (39.11)     1:55.97 (43.95)     2:38.67 (42.70)
        3:29.96 (51.29)     4:22.24 (52.28)     5:01.51 (39.27)     5:39.81 (38.30)
 19 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.61Y   5:40.51 JO     
                  35.18     1:18.28 (43.10)     2:01.92 (43.64)     2:44.86 (42.94)
        3:34.13 (49.27)     4:23.92 (49.79)     5:02.41 (38.49)     5:40.51 (38.10)
 20 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              5:31.86    5:41.76 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.80 (42.12)     2:02.49 (43.69)     2:45.36 (42.87)
        3:36.21 (50.85)     4:28.65 (52.44)     5:06.04 (37.39)     5:41.76 (35.72)
 21 Delisio, Abie L     17 RFAC-MR              5:44.74    5:41.94 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.71 (41.68)     2:02.54 (44.83)     2:46.90 (44.36)
        3:35.67 (48.77)     4:25.11 (49.44)     5:04.27 (39.16)     5:41.94 (37.67)
 22 Knobler, Sera A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.94    5:42.30 JO     
                  38.26     1:23.14 (44.88)     2:05.92 (42.78)     2:48.09 (42.17)
        3:38.08 (49.99)     4:28.02 (49.94)     5:05.96 (37.94)     5:42.30 (36.34)
 23 Kaplan, Stephanie   16 LIAC-MR              5:39.47    5:42.50 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.95 (41.28)     2:02.33 (45.38)     2:46.79 (44.46)
        3:34.95 (48.16)     4:23.60 (48.65)     5:03.86 (40.26)     5:42.50 (38.64)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          5:34.80    5:43.20 JO     
                  35.04     1:17.33 (42.29)     2:00.90 (43.57)     2:44.32 (43.42)
        3:33.27 (48.95)     4:22.18 (48.91)     5:02.26 (40.08)     5:43.20 (40.94)
 25 Bay, Alexandria M   17 Twisters-MR          5:41.18    5:43.79 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.01 (40.65)     2:00.95 (44.94)     2:45.34 (44.39)
        3:37.59 (52.25)     4:29.33 (51.74)     5:06.81 (37.48)     5:43.79 (36.98)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   16 COND-MR              5:01.27Y   5:44.47 JO     
                  35.05     1:17.17 (42.12)     2:00.93 (43.76)     2:43.18 (42.25)
        3:34.59 (51.41)     4:26.67 (52.08)     5:06.75 (40.08)     5:44.47 (37.72)
 27 Doyle, Bethany E    18 NYSA-MR              5:01.75Y   5:46.06 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.02 (39.40)     1:56.60 (42.58)     2:39.60 (43.00)
        3:34.93 (55.33)     4:29.55 (54.62)     5:08.24 (38.69)     5:46.06 (37.82)
 28 Lachman, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.34Y   5:46.14 JO     
                  37.22     1:21.01 (43.79)     2:06.51 (45.50)     2:50.30 (43.79)
        3:40.55 (50.25)     4:31.10 (50.55)     5:09.05 (37.95)     5:46.14 (37.09)
 29 Fergus, Shea S      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36Y   5:46.99 JO     
                  35.78     1:20.29 (44.51)     2:04.91 (44.62)     2:48.48 (43.57)
        3:38.21 (49.73)     4:29.31 (51.10)     5:08.90 (39.59)     5:46.99 (38.09)
 30 Karadeniz, Selin    16 RFAC-MR              5:42.29    5:48.18 JO     
                  35.13     1:19.38 (44.25)     2:04.65 (45.27)     2:49.41 (44.76)
        3:39.04 (49.63)     4:29.31 (50.27)     5:09.60 (40.29)     5:48.18 (38.58)
 31 Falcao, Nicole      15 Twisters-MR          5:50.04    5:49.14 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.90 (41.27)     2:04.68 (46.78)     2:51.68 (47.00)
        3:42.87 (51.19)     4:34.52 (51.65)     5:11.71 (37.19)     5:49.14 (37.43)
 32 Desiderio, Anna N   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.44Y   5:50.56 JO     
                  35.84     1:20.03 (44.19)     2:04.16 (44.13)     2:49.21 (45.05)
        3:42.80 (53.59)     4:37.46 (54.66)     5:13.25 (35.79)     5:50.56 (37.31)
 33 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              5:01.29Y   5:50.85 JO     
                  37.33     1:21.81 (44.48)     2:07.54 (45.73)     2:54.64 (47.10)
        3:42.02 (47.38)     4:32.38 (50.36)     5:11.48 (39.10)     5:50.85 (39.37)
 34 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Twisters-MR          4:54.16Y   5:52.37        
                  34.84     1:16.08 (41.24)     1:59.05 (42.97)     2:43.20 (44.15)
        3:37.26 (54.06)     4:32.39 (55.13)     5:12.45 (40.06)     5:52.37 (39.92)
 35 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.86Y   5:55.72        
                  38.17     1:26.12 (47.95)     2:09.38 (43.26)     2:53.41 (44.03)
        3:46.53 (53.12)     4:40.37 (53.84)     5:17.96 (37.59)     5:55.72 (37.76)
 36 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          5:34.72    5:58.40        
                  34.82     1:16.04 (41.22)     2:06.75 (50.71)     2:53.23 (46.48)
        3:42.17 (48.94)     4:35.64 (53.47)     5:17.47 (41.83)     5:58.40 (40.93)
 37 NG, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          5:43.72    5:59.84        
                  35.77     1:17.11 (41.34)     2:03.59 (46.48)     2:49.61 (46.02)
        3:40.53 (50.92)     4:32.34 (51.81)   5:59.84 (1:27.50)                    
 38 Regenauer, Emma A   17 Unattached-MR        5:01.85Y   6:01.84        
                  36.22     1:20.55 (44.33)     2:06.50 (45.95)     2:53.19 (46.69)
        3:44.69 (51.50)     4:39.13 (54.44)     5:21.38 (42.25)     6:01.84 (40.46)
 39 Edwards, Georgia    15 Storm-MR             5:02.46Y   6:02.22        
                  35.06     1:20.72 (45.66)     2:06.53 (45.81)     2:54.02 (47.49)
        3:46.33 (52.31)     4:40.25 (53.92)     5:21.43 (41.18)     6:02.22 (40.79)
 -- Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  33.28     1:12.29 (39.01)     1:56.25 (43.96)     2:40.98 (44.73)
        3:27.05 (46.07)     4:14.35 (47.30)     4:54.40 (40.05)          DQ (38.06)
 -- Dubin, Karen E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Eguchi, Lydia       17 NYCC-MR              5:32.97         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:50.03    8/9/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Masterson,N.Festa,K.Kempton,L.Goldson           
     LC JO's:   1:51.48   7/27/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         M Hare, A Code, S Herring, G Hillis               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:55.00    1:53.30         40  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15        2) Kelly, Rose E 15               
     3) LU, Elizabeth J 16              4) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15      
                  28.70       56.40 (27.70)     1:25.13 (28.73)     1:53.30 (28.17)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.11    1:54.11         34  
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 15          2) Guglielmo, Jessica 15          
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16     4) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
                  28.32       57.20 (28.88)     1:25.61 (28.41)     1:54.11 (28.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.56    1:55.10         32  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15       2) Harrington, Morgan A 17        
     3) Wong, Natalie L 16              4) Chan, Kimberly R 16            
                  28.35       57.73 (29.38)     1:26.01 (28.28)     1:55.10 (29.09)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.45    1:56.18         30  
     1) WU, Samantha 17                 2) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) Jia, Kaity 17                  
                  29.50       58.53 (29.03)     1:27.30 (28.77)     1:56.18 (28.88)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:58.75    1:57.64         28  
     1) Lee, Anna 17                    2) Rodriguez, Tina G 16           
     3) Lou, Erica 17                   4) Falcao, Nicole 15              
                  29.62       58.35 (28.73)     1:28.12 (29.77)     1:57.64 (29.52)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:59.48    1:57.82         26  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 15          2) Adorable, Katie R 16           
     3) Anacker, Boomie I 16            4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  29.97       59.24 (29.27)     1:29.33 (30.09)     1:57.82 (28.49)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.61    1:58.21         24  
     1) Anich, Annabelle K 17           2) Low, Kelly 16                  
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 16           4) Santos, Olivia J 17            
                  29.44       59.45 (30.01)     1:29.58 (30.13)     1:58.21 (28.63)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:57.31    1:58.50         22  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 16          2) Conte, Katie M 16              
     3) LI, Sandra 15                   4) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
                  29.32       59.21 (29.89)     1:29.00 (29.79)     1:58.50 (29.50)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:00.81   x1:59.54        
     1) NG, Jasmine 15                  2) Almeida, Gabriela 17           
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
                  30.97     1:00.62 (29.65)     1:30.14 (29.52)     1:59.54 (29.40)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:00.78    2:00.30         18  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 17              2) Mattei, Monica A 15            
     3) Mattei, Theresa M 17            4) Lee, Nicole E 18               
                  30.41     1:00.36 (29.95)     1:31.03 (30.67)     2:00.30 (29.27)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:03.11    2:00.94         14  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 15               2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 15          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 15             4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 16         
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)     1:32.57 (31.88)     2:00.94 (28.37)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   3:56.28   7/19/2015 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         K.Lara, M.Brickman, N.Aarts, A.McGowan            
     LC JO's:   4:07.71   7/26/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         G Silva, N Wong, K CHAN, B O'Shaughnessy          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:17.56    4:06.77         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 15            2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 16             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16    
                  29.48   1:01.02 (1:01.02)                       2:03.61 (1:02.59)
        2:33.44 (29.83)   3:05.58 (1:01.97)     3:35.01 (29.43)   4:06.77 (1:01.19)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.83    4:07.95         34  
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 16              2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15      
     3) Kelly, Rose E 15                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
                  30.27                             1:32.94 ( )         2:05.75 ( )
        2:35.05 (29.30)   3:06.97 (1:01.22)     3:36.09 (29.12)   4:07.95 (1:00.98)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:12.25    4:12.73         32  
     1) WU, Samantha 17                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15       
     3) Lou, Erica 17                   4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  30.04   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.04 (30.32)                    
            2:36.73 ( )         3:11.09 ( )     3:39.94 (28.85)   4:12.73 (1:01.64)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.84    4:14.93         30  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       2) Caldwell, Julia A 17           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 17                4) Delisio, Abie L 17             
                  29.90                             1:33.36 ( )                    
            2:36.69 ( )         3:09.65 ( )     3:40.46 (30.81)   4:14.93 (1:05.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:29.08    4:15.81         28  
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 15            2) Harrington, Morgan A 17        
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 16          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15      
                  30.88   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:34.60 (30.50)   2:07.60 (1:03.50)
        2:38.63 (31.03)   3:13.61 (1:06.01)     3:43.27 (29.66)   4:15.81 (1:02.20)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:17.40    4:17.40         26  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 16              2) Anacker, Boomie I 16           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 16            4) Messinger, Sophie N 15         
                  30.17                             1:33.32 ( )         2:08.86 ( )
        2:39.28 (30.42)   3:13.93 (1:05.07)     3:44.73 (30.80)   4:17.40 (1:03.47)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:14.59    4:18.49         24  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 16          2) Conte, Katie M 16              
     3) LI, Sandra 15                   4) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
                  30.70   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:34.99 (31.58)                    
            2:39.51 ( )         3:16.90 ( )     3:44.66 (27.76)   4:18.49 (1:01.59)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:19.97    4:19.90         22  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 16            2) Rodriguez, Tina G 16           
     3) Falcao, Nicole 15               4) Jia, Kaity 17                  
                  32.04   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:37.05 (30.60)   2:10.83 (1:04.38)
        2:42.14 (31.31)   3:16.20 (1:05.37)     3:45.84 (29.64)   4:19.90 (1:03.70)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              4:21.47   x4:22.67        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 16            2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 17            4) Lee, Anna 17                   
                  30.18   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:35.50 (31.14)   2:09.58 (1:05.22)
        2:41.10 (31.52)   3:17.07 (1:07.49)     3:47.54 (30.47)   4:22.67 (1:05.60)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:25.00    4:23.96         18  
     1) Lachman, Margaret 16            2) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 17     
     3) Knobler, Sera A 17              4) Lara, Tiffany A 15             
                  32.37   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:37.02 (30.68)   2:10.66 (1:04.32)
        2:43.65 (32.99)   3:18.62 (1:07.96)     3:49.55 (30.93)   4:23.96 (1:05.34)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:25.74    4:24.87         14  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 15               2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 15          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 15             4)                                
                  31.15   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:37.80 (32.82)   2:14.91 (1:09.93)
        2:47.24 (32.33)   3:23.04 (1:08.13)     3:52.73 (29.69)   4:24.87 (1:01.83)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:28.23    4:26.30         12  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 16           2) Low, Kelly 16                  
     3) Asanjarani, Ashley S 17         4) Santos, Olivia J 17            
                  31.93   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:38.65 (31.16)   2:14.42 (1:06.93)
        2:45.82 (31.40)   4:26.30 (2:11.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:00.95   8/12/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         D.Skelos,K.Kempton,K.Masterson,L.Goldson          
     LC JO's:   2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.08    2:08.51         40  
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) Ye, Alice 15                    4) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
                  33.71     1:09.64 (35.93)     1:40.48 (30.84)     2:08.51 (28.03)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:19.49    2:09.30         34  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  31.99     1:08.80 (36.81)     1:40.73 (31.93)     2:09.30 (28.57)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:12.59    2:09.75         32  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 17                2) Karadeniz, Selin 16            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 15            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  32.29     1:10.44 (38.15)     1:41.43 (30.99)     2:09.75 (28.32)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.00    2:10.16         30  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15        2) Smith, Megan E 15              
     3) Kelly, Rose E 15                4) Nembach, Kali T 17             
                  34.11     1:10.81 (36.70)     1:41.86 (31.05)     2:10.16 (28.30)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:20.00    2:10.37         28  
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
     3) Falcao, Nicole 15               4) Jia, Kaity 17                  
                  33.16     1:09.63 (36.47)     1:41.73 (32.10)     2:10.37 (28.64)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:09.00    2:11.19         26  
     1) McLoughlin, Molly A 15          2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Guo, Jenna J 15                 4) LU, Elizabeth J 16             
                  34.35     1:09.89 (35.54)     1:42.76 (32.87)     2:11.19 (28.43)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:13.00    2:11.51         24  
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 16            2) D'Amico, Nicole M 16           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 16            4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  34.07     1:12.17 (38.10)     1:42.89 (30.72)     2:11.51 (28.62)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:20.00    2:11.78         22  
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 15           2) Pusateri, Julia M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 15            4) Chan, Kimberly R 16            
                  35.26     1:11.51 (36.25)     1:42.95 (31.44)     2:11.78 (28.83)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.00   x2:11.87        
     1) McNeary, Claire 15              2) Agostino, Amanda L 16          
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15       4) Guglielmo, Jessica 15          
                  34.27     1:12.43 (38.16)     1:42.63 (30.20)     2:11.87 (29.24)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.00    2:13.67         18  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 17              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 18             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 15           4) Dillon, Claire 18              
                  33.16     1:10.48 (37.32)     1:43.73 (33.25)     2:13.67 (29.94)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:10.99    2:14.28         14  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 15               2) Molestina, Ana T 15            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 15                4) Horwitz, Rebecca A 15          
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:43.03 (30.37)     2:14.28 (31.25)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:21.00   x2:15.73        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 17            4) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
                  33.93     1:14.15 (40.22)     1:46.11 (31.96)     2:15.73 (29.62)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:16.00    2:16.41         12  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 16           2) Anich, Annabelle K 17          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 17             4) Low, Kelly 16                  
                  36.66     1:15.77 (39.11)     1:46.52 (30.75)     2:16.41 (29.89)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:15.00    2:17.86         10  
     1) Weissman, Emily T 15            2) Lachman, Margaret 16           
     3) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 17      4) Lara, Tiffany A 15             
                  35.64     1:15.50 (39.86)     1:48.61 (33.11)     2:17.86 (29.25)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:18.60   7/18/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P.Kaplan,C.Treble           
     LC JO's:   4:38.83   7/25/2014 Condors                                    
                         C Freeman, T Lawson, K Malyszka, M Belovsky       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:34.86    4:36.10         40  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15        2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15       4) Kelly, Rose E 15               
                  34.56   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:47.98 (35.42)   2:29.40 (1:16.84)
        2:59.95 (30.55)   3:35.16 (1:05.76)     4:04.11 (28.95)   4:36.10 (1:00.94)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:45.10    4:38.20         34  
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) Ye, Alice 15                    4) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
                  34.05   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:47.29 (37.45)   2:29.38 (1:19.54)
        3:01.16 (31.78)   3:37.19 (1:07.81)     4:06.44 (29.25)   4:38.20 (1:01.01)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:59.75    4:44.56         32  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 16             2) Pusateri, Julia M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 15            4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16    
                  35.53   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:50.40 (37.71)   2:33.03 (1:20.34)
        3:05.14 (32.11)   3:42.03 (1:09.00)     4:12.23 (30.20)   4:44.56 (1:02.53)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.57    4:44.96         30  
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  33.58                             1:48.69 ( )         2:32.89 ( )
        3:05.77 (32.88)   3:42.32 (1:09.43)     4:12.25 (29.93)   4:44.96 (1:02.64)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:46.70    4:54.87         28  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 17             2) McLoughlin, Molly A 15         
     3) LI, Sandra 15                   4) Conte, Katie M 16              
                  34.54   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:51.55 (37.57)   2:35.51 (1:21.53)
        3:09.90 (34.39)   3:49.11 (1:13.60)     4:20.80 (31.69)   4:54.87 (1:05.76)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:54.83    4:56.66         26  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 15          2) Anacker, Boomie I 16           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 16            4) Belovsky, Mia P 16             
                  35.88   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:55.84 (42.74)   2:44.95 (1:31.85)
        3:16.50 (31.55)   3:54.69 (1:09.74)     4:24.44 (29.75)   4:56.66 (1:01.97)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:45.96    4:57.97         24  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 17            4) Jia, Kaity 17                  
                  37.31   1:17.75 (1:17.75)     1:56.42 (38.67)                    
            3:14.26 ( )         3:54.45 ( )     4:24.01 (29.56)   4:57.97 (1:03.52)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:03.77    5:05.56         22  
     1) Knobler, Sera A 17              2) Lachman, Margaret 16           
     3) Schatz, Dana L 15               4) Lara, Tiffany A 15             
                  37.69   1:17.24 (1:17.24)     1:58.83 (41.59)   2:45.09 (1:27.85)
        3:19.09 (34.00)   4:00.39 (1:15.30)     4:30.59 (30.20)   5:05.56 (1:05.17)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              4:50.20         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) NG, Jasmine 15                 
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 17            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  34.91                             1:51.50 ( )         2:36.34 ( )
        3:08.84 (32.50)   3:48.25 (1:11.91)     4:19.06 (30.81)        DQ (1:05.15)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:54.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 17         2) Anich, Annabelle K 17          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 17             4) Low, Kelly 16                  
                  35.33   1:15.49 (1:15.49)     1:53.30 (37.81)   2:40.12 (1:24.63)
        3:13.84 (33.72)   3:54.45 (1:14.33)     4:25.80 (31.35)        DQ (1:08.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team          
                33.39  ZONE Zone
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR                31.42      31.17 ZONE    20  
  2 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                31.59      31.33 ZONE    17  
  3 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR                32.06      31.56 ZONE    16  
  4 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.77      32.19 ZONE    15  
  5 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR                32.67      32.39 ZONE    14  
  6 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.13      32.63 ZONE    13  
  7 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            32.14      32.69 ZONE    12  
  8 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                33.14      32.87 ZONE    11  
  9 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.13      32.94 ZONE     9  
 10 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR       35.26      32.97 ZONE     7  
 11 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      32.98 ZONE     6  
 12 Quested, Finn J     10 RFAC-MR                33.77      33.02 ZONE     5  
 13 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR                33.65      33.10 ZONE     4  
 14 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                33.08      33.17 ZONE     3  
 15 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                32.85      33.21 ZONE     2  
 16 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR                32.85      33.53 JO       1  
 17 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR                34.02      33.59 JO     
 18 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.67      33.62 JO     
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.89      33.63 JO     
 20 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR            32.57      33.76 JO     
 21 Zezula, Patryk      10 Twisters-MR            34.05      33.87 JO     
 22 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR                 34.63      33.88 JO     
 23 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR                34.03      33.89 JO     
 24 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.74      33.91 JO     
 25 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      34.05 JO     
 26 Nunez, Ryan         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      34.06 JO     
 27 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR                 31.14Y     34.16 JO     
 28 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR                34.68      34.88 JO     
 29 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.04 JO     
 29 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                36.04      35.04 JO     
 31 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                35.62      35.10 JO     
 32 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR                35.76      35.29 JO     
 33 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR             35.50      35.32 JO     
 34 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.34 JO     
 35 Souidi, Samir M     10 LBA-MR                 36.04      35.41 JO     
 36 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR                36.36      35.42 JO     
 37 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.57      35.45 JO     
 38 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR            34.77      35.51 JO     
 39 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  36.14      35.61 JO     
 40 Maroney, John P     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.69 JO     
 41 Zhang, John         10 NCAC-MR                34.64      35.72 JO     
 42 Rios, Jared J       10 Middies-MR             35.56      35.74 JO     
 43 Semelsberger, Matt  10 Phoenix-MR             34.85      35.81 JO     
 44 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.85 JO     
 44 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.85 JO     
 46 Mattone, Vincent    10 NYSA-MR                35.08      36.05 JO     
 47 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 36.45      36.15 JO     
 48 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR                35.56      36.18 JO     
 49 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                35.28      36.28 JO     
 50 Verba, Nikita       10 MPNY-MR                35.12      36.30 JO     
 51 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR            34.00      36.48 JO     
 52 Franks, Finn J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.32      36.51 JO     
 53 Wohl, Evan S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.56 JO     
 54 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       36.44      36.59 JO     
 55 Chang, Steven R      9 FLY-MR                 36.59      36.87        
 56 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                35.87      36.96        
 57 Lara, Austin F      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.80      37.08        
 58 Raboy, Asher M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      37.13        
 59 Newcomb, Nicolas    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      37.15        
 60 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR                36.32      37.35        
 61 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 36.65      37.39        
 62 Bates, Andrew H     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33      37.48        
 63 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      38.35        
 -- Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Breeden, Cayden J   10 Badger-MR              35.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rappaport, Sean E   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tsai, Leonardo      10 SSC-MR                 35.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                1:12.49  ZONE Zone
                1:20.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR              1:08.31    1:07.14 ZONE    20  
                  32.66     1:07.14 (34.48)                                        
  2 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.66 ZONE    17  
                  33.50     1:08.66 (35.16)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:09.13    1:08.76 ZONE    16  
                  33.19     1:08.76 (35.57)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.91    1:10.37 ZONE    15  
                  34.00     1:10.37 (36.37)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:11.07 ZONE    14  
                  33.92     1:11.07 (37.15)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR     1:12.28    1:11.21 ZONE    13  
                  34.67     1:11.21 (36.54)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR              1:12.43    1:11.30 ZONE    12  
                  34.13     1:11.30 (37.17)                                        
  8 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:11.78 ZONE    11  
                  34.24     1:11.78 (37.54)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:12.01 ZONE     9  
                  33.92     1:12.01 (38.09)                                        
 10 Varrichio, Chris R  10 SSC-MR               1:12.47    1:12.09 ZONE     7  
                  34.11     1:12.09 (37.98)                                        
 11 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:12.32 ZONE     6  
                  35.06     1:12.32 (37.26)                                        
 12 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR              1:12.58    1:12.52 JO       5  
                  35.31     1:12.52 (37.21)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:12.62 JO       4  
                  34.63     1:12.62 (37.99)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.97 JO       3  
                  35.18     1:12.97 (37.79)                                        
 15 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:14.73    1:13.30 JO       2  
                  34.25     1:13.30 (39.05)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.96 JO       1  
                  35.66     1:13.96 (38.30)                                        
 17 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:14.74 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.74 (38.51)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:12.60    1:14.86 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.86 (38.92)                                        
 19 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.79    1:15.42 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.42 (38.77)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:15.48 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.48 (39.85)                                        
 21 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:15.49 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.49 (40.11)                                        
 22 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:12.52    1:15.61 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.61 (39.73)                                        
 23 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:15.62 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.62 (39.16)                                        
 24 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:15.64 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.64 (38.86)                                        
 25 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.22 (39.55)                                        
 26 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.44    1:16.34 JO     
                  36.46     1:16.34 (39.88)                                        
 27 Nunez, Ryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.51 (39.99)                                        
 28 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:17.28    1:16.68 JO     
                  36.42     1:16.68 (40.26)                                        
 29 Semelsberger, Matt  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.40    1:16.77 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.77 (39.93)                                        
 30 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR               1:19.16    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.73     1:17.12 (40.39)                                        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.74     1:17.72 (39.98)                                        
 32 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.82 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.82 (40.89)                                        
 33 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR              1:17.87    1:17.91 JO     
 34 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     1:16.07    1:17.93 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.93 (40.45)                                        
 35 Zezula, Patryk      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.30    1:17.95 JO     
                  37.14     1:17.95 (40.81)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.68     1:18.41 (40.73)                                        
 37 Souidi, Samir M     10 LBA-MR               1:19.25    1:18.48 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.48 (41.07)                                        
 38 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.05 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.05 (40.97)                                        
 39 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.17    1:19.08 JO     
                  36.88     1:19.08 (42.20)                                        
 40 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.15 (41.20)                                        
 41 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:19.51 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.51 (41.34)                                        
 42 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.63 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.63 (40.96)                                        
 43 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.67    1:19.85 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.85 (42.28)                                        
 44 Rappaport, Sean E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:20.10 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.10 (41.00)                                        
 45 Mattone, Vincent    10 NYSA-MR              1:17.35    1:20.31 JO     
                  37.52     1:20.31 (42.79)                                        
 46 Lara, Austin F      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.17    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.34 (42.02)                                        
 47 Buchanan, Chase C    8 NFS-MR               1:19.19    1:20.38 JO     
                  38.33     1:20.38 (42.05)                                        
 48 Barbera, Luke J     10 Three Village-MR     1:09.01Y   1:21.14        
                  39.04     1:21.14 (42.10)                                        
 49 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:21.26        
                  38.32     1:21.26 (42.94)                                        
 49 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR              1:19.34    1:21.26        
                  39.53     1:21.26 (41.73)                                        
 51 Wohl, Evan S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.32    1:21.29        
                  39.64     1:21.29 (41.65)                                        
 52 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  10 HS-MR                1:20.08    1:21.34        
                  38.77     1:21.34 (42.57)                                        
 53 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:18.38    1:21.62        
                  39.30     1:21.62 (42.32)                                        
 54 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.04    1:21.96        
                  40.42     1:21.96 (41.54)                                        
 55 Tsai, Leonardo      10 SSC-MR               1:18.03    1:22.36        
                  37.87     1:22.36 (44.49)                                        
 56 Zhao, Matthew *     10 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:22.64        
                  39.10     1:22.64 (43.54)                                        
 57 Franks, Finn J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:23.20        
                  39.17     1:23.20 (44.03)                                        
 58 Rios, Jared J       10 Middies-MR           1:19.22    1:24.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                2:34.09  ZONE Zone
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR              2:28.15    2:27.58 ZONE    20  
                  34.07     1:11.98 (37.91)     1:51.12 (39.14)     2:27.58 (36.46)
  2 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.64    2:31.90 ZONE    17  
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)     1:53.13 (39.91)     2:31.90 (38.77)
  3 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR              2:35.74    2:33.50 ZONE    16  
                                1:14.84 ( )     1:55.86 (41.02)     2:33.50 (37.64)
  4 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              2:30.62    2:33.67 ZONE    15  
                  34.58     1:13.83 (39.25)     1:54.09 (40.26)     2:33.67 (39.58)
  5 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:33.88 ZONE    14  
                  35.31     1:15.01 (39.70)     1:55.12 (40.11)     2:33.88 (38.76)
  6 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR     2:38.36    2:34.46 JO      13  
                  35.05     1:14.89 (39.84)     1:55.47 (40.58)     2:34.46 (38.99)
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.95    2:35.38 JO      12  
                  34.72     1:14.53 (39.81)     1:55.57 (41.04)     2:35.38 (39.81)
  8 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          2:35.56    2:35.40 JO      11  
                  35.00     1:15.64 (40.64)   2:35.40 (1:19.76)                    
  9 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR              2:34.20    2:36.00 JO       9  
                  35.36     1:16.08 (40.72)     1:57.13 (41.05)     2:36.00 (38.87)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR              2:37.25    2:37.16 JO       7  
                  36.27     1:17.18 (40.91)     1:57.91 (40.73)     2:37.16 (39.25)
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.68    2:38.37 JO       6  
                  36.90     1:17.16 (40.26)     1:58.49 (41.33)     2:38.37 (39.88)
 12 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR              2:44.72    2:38.62 JO       5  
                  36.32     1:17.15 (40.83)     1:58.33 (41.18)     2:38.62 (40.29)
 13 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.45    2:40.66 JO       4  
                  35.85     1:17.06 (41.21)     2:00.04 (42.98)     2:40.66 (40.62)
 14 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               2:46.56    2:40.68 JO       3  
                  37.02     1:18.61 (41.59)     2:01.43 (42.82)     2:40.68 (39.25)
 15 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                2:30.34Y   2:41.10 JO       2  
                  37.21     1:18.50 (41.29)     2:00.75 (42.25)     2:41.10 (40.35)
 16 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              2:28.69Y   2:42.02 JO       1  
                  35.25     1:16.80 (41.55)     2:01.25 (44.45)     2:42.02 (40.77)
 17 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.59    2:43.48 JO     
                  37.54     1:21.24 (43.70)     2:04.54 (43.30)     2:43.48 (38.94)
 18 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.06    2:44.98 JO     
                  38.35     1:20.01 (41.66)     2:03.90 (43.89)     2:44.98 (41.08)
 19 Semelsberger, Matt  10 Phoenix-MR           2:49.13    2:45.92 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.74 (42.29)     2:03.18 (43.44)     2:45.92 (42.74)
 20 Souidi, Samir M     10 LBA-MR               2:49.39    2:46.18 JO     
                  37.50     1:20.22 (42.72)     2:04.24 (44.02)     2:46.18 (41.94)
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.59Y   2:46.60 JO     
                  38.09     1:22.24 (44.15)     2:07.48 (45.24)     2:46.60 (39.12)
 22 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:51.02    2:47.46 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.88 (43.07)     2:04.61 (43.73)     2:47.46 (42.85)
 23 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              2:30.29Y   2:48.42 JO     
                  36.56     1:19.84 (43.28)     2:06.58 (46.74)     2:48.42 (41.84)
 24 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:46.16    2:48.96 JO     
                  39.34     1:22.41 (43.07)     2:06.64 (44.23)     2:48.96 (42.32)
 25 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.98    2:49.32 JO     
                  37.80     1:21.53 (43.73)     2:06.08 (44.55)     2:49.32 (43.24)
 26 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:52.03        
                  37.81     1:21.54 (43.73)   2:52.03 (1:30.49)                    
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas N  10 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:56.56        
                  39.35     1:24.64 (45.29)     2:11.14 (46.50)     2:56.56 (45.42)
 28 Barbera, Luke J     10 Three Village-MR     2:29.25Y   2:57.85        
                  40.13     1:25.61 (45.48)     2:12.29 (46.68)     2:57.85 (45.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington, Badger                
                5:31.49  ZONE Zone
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR              5:13.88    5:12.21 ZONE    20  
                  34.85     1:13.87 (39.02)     1:54.23 (40.36)     2:34.78 (40.55)
        3:15.36 (40.58)     3:54.48 (39.12)     4:33.70 (39.22)     5:12.21 (38.51)
  2 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR               5:21.93    5:17.41 ZONE    17  
                  35.82     1:15.87 (40.05)     1:56.89 (41.02)     2:37.36 (40.47)
        3:17.60 (40.24)     3:58.37 (40.77)     4:39.12 (40.75)     5:17.41 (38.29)
  3 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR              5:26.36    5:17.69 ZONE    16  
                  36.52     1:17.00 (40.48)     1:58.08 (41.08)     2:38.81 (40.73)
        3:18.81 (40.00)     4:00.47 (41.66)     4:40.51 (40.04)     5:17.69 (37.18)
  4 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR              5:31.60    5:27.44 ZONE    15  
                  36.74     1:18.15 (41.41)     2:00.48 (42.33)     2:41.32 (40.84)
        3:23.81 (42.49)     4:06.33 (42.52)     4:46.65 (40.32)     5:27.44 (40.79)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR              5:38.03    5:29.88 ZONE    14  
                  36.55     1:18.07 (41.52)     2:00.02 (41.95)     2:42.34 (42.32)
        3:24.82 (42.48)     4:07.95 (43.13)     4:50.21 (42.26)     5:29.88 (39.67)
  6 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              5:39.86    5:33.89 JO      13  
                  37.98     1:20.14 (42.16)     2:02.97 (42.83)     2:45.88 (42.91)
        3:29.06 (43.18)     4:11.46 (42.40)     4:53.72 (42.26)     5:33.89 (40.17)
  7 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                6:32.05Y   5:34.25 JO      12  
                  37.50     1:19.69 (42.19)     2:02.38 (42.69)     2:45.03 (42.65)
        3:28.17 (43.14)     4:11.11 (42.94)     4:53.53 (42.42)     5:34.25 (40.72)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.94    5:35.34 JO      11  
                  36.42     1:17.77 (41.35)     2:00.32 (42.55)     2:43.45 (43.13)
        3:26.74 (43.29)     4:10.15 (43.41)     4:53.24 (43.09)     5:35.34 (42.10)
  9 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.81    5:43.49 JO       9  
                  38.60     1:22.14 (43.54)     2:07.16 (45.02)     2:52.18 (45.02)
        3:36.13 (43.95)     4:19.88 (43.75)     5:03.81 (43.93)     5:43.49 (39.68)
 10 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR              5:45.73    5:44.41 JO       7  
                  39.32     1:22.45 (43.13)     2:06.38 (43.93)     2:50.21 (43.83)
        3:34.69 (44.48)     4:18.61 (43.92)     5:03.09 (44.48)     5:44.41 (41.32)
 11 Semelsberger, Matt  10 Phoenix-MR           5:49.92    5:46.72 JO       6  
                  39.15     1:23.64 (44.49)     2:08.69 (45.05)     2:53.13 (44.44)
        3:37.53 (44.40)     4:22.12 (44.59)     5:06.48 (44.36)     5:46.72 (40.24)
 12 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              6:00.96    5:51.13 JO       5  
                  38.97     1:23.58 (44.61)     2:09.18 (45.60)     2:54.58 (45.40)
        3:37.78 (43.20)     4:23.33 (45.55)     5:07.91 (44.58)     5:51.13 (43.22)
 13 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.53Y   6:03.22 JO       4  
                  39.80     1:25.60 (45.80)     2:12.08 (46.48)     2:59.90 (47.82)
        3:45.18 (45.28)     4:33.87 (48.69)     5:20.21 (46.34)     6:03.22 (43.01)
 14 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              6:03.97    6:06.32          3  
                  40.20     1:25.97 (45.77)     2:12.94 (46.97)     3:00.22 (47.28)
        3:47.05 (46.83)     4:35.22 (48.17)     5:21.33 (46.11)     6:06.32 (44.99)
 15 Zhao, Matthew *     10 COND-MR              6:03.45    6:17.44          2  
                  39.86     1:26.48 (46.62)     2:15.85 (49.37)     3:04.65 (48.80)
        3:54.17 (49.52)     4:44.00 (49.83)     5:32.72 (48.72)     6:17.44 (44.72)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                39.79  ZONE Zone
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                36.04      36.59 ZONE    20  
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            36.51      36.86 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR                36.47      37.07 ZONE    16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR                37.66      37.53 ZONE    15  
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.81      38.45 ZONE    14  
  6 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                39.38      38.52 ZONE    13  
  7 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      38.63 ZONE    12  
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.73 ZONE    11  
  9 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR                38.98      38.74 ZONE     9  
 10 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR       40.00      39.11 ZONE     7  
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.29      39.36 ZONE     6  
 12 Varrichio, Chris R  10 SSC-MR                 37.73      40.03 JO       5  
 13 Barbera, Luke J     10 Three Village-MR       40.13      40.07 JO       4  
 14 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR                40.45      40.17 JO       3  
 15 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR                42.51      40.43 JO       2  
 16 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR                38.55      40.45 JO       1  
 17 Semelsberger, Matt  10 Phoenix-MR             41.04      40.74 JO     
 18 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.10      40.76 JO     
 19 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77Y     40.78 JO     
 20 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR                39.87      40.86 JO     
 21 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR                 37.17Y     41.05 JO     
 22 Wohl, Evan S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.04      41.63 JO     
 23 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      41.64 JO     
 23 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.62      41.64 JO     
 25 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR                43.09      41.96 JO     
 26 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR             41.53      42.07 JO     
 27 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR                35.01Y     42.24 JO     
 28 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                42.57      42.27 JO     
 29 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR                42.10      42.32 JO     
 30 Nunez, Ryan         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      42.35 JO     
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.52 JO     
 32 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                39.34      42.66 JO     
 33 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.73 JO     
 34 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.78 JO     
 35 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 41.35      42.83 JO     
 35 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       42.77      42.83 JO     
 37 Bates, Andrew H     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.43      42.90 JO     
 38 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR                42.24      43.06 JO     
 39 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR                41.92      43.36 JO     
 40 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      43.56 JO     
 41 Franks, Finn J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      43.68 JO     
 41 Szypula, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      43.68 JO     
 43 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR            42.71      43.71 JO     
 44 Lara, Austin F      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.31      43.92 JO     
 45 Souidi, Samir M     10 LBA-MR                 42.37      43.93 JO     
 46 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                40.08      43.96 JO     
 47 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR                41.75      43.99 JO     
 48 Wang, Vincent        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.38      44.02        
 49 Pepper, Hudson M     8 HS-MR                  43.85      44.17        
 50 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                42.71      44.24        
 51 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      44.29        
 52 Kim, Doyee *         9 COND-MR                42.99      44.36        
 53 Zhao, Matthew *     10 COND-MR                43.56      44.40        
 54 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR                43.96      44.50        
 55 Skaistis, Levi B     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.98      44.67        
 56 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.06      44.69        
 57 Eppner, Remy V      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.75      45.42        
 58 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                43.91      45.57        
 59 Terri, Julian, Jul   9 COND-MR                43.72      45.83        
 -- Mattone, Vincent    10 NYSA-MR                42.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Askri, Jason        10 HS-MR                  43.35         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                37.14         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Nagaldinne, Nirvaa   9 Badger-MR              36.42Y        NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                           
                1:24.89  ZONE Zone
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:17.67 ZONE    20  
                  38.53     1:17.67 (39.14)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.60    1:19.58 ZONE    17  
                  39.21     1:19.58 (40.37)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:19.65 ZONE    16  
                  39.50     1:19.65 (40.15)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:21.77    1:21.23 ZONE    15  
                  39.13     1:21.23 (42.10)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               1:23.05    1:21.74 ZONE    14  
                  39.07     1:21.74 (42.67)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:21.94 ZONE    13  
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.86    1:22.55 ZONE    12  
                  41.08     1:22.55 (41.47)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:22.89 ZONE    11  
                  40.25     1:22.89 (42.64)                                        
  9 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:23.19 ZONE     8  
                  40.17     1:23.19 (43.02)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR     1:22.01    1:23.19 ZONE     8  
                  40.63     1:23.19 (42.56)                                        
 11 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:24.83 ZONE     6  
                  42.37     1:24.83 (42.46)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn J     10 RFAC-MR              1:23.81    1:25.05 JO       5  
                  41.14     1:25.05 (43.91)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:25.47 JO       4  
                  42.25     1:25.47 (43.22)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:26.45 JO       3  
                  42.37     1:26.45 (44.08)                                        
 15 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR              1:15.50Y   1:26.54 JO       2  
                  42.47     1:26.54 (44.07)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:26.81 JO       1  
                  41.84     1:26.81 (44.97)                                        
 17 Zhang, John         10 NCAC-MR              1:23.91    1:26.87 JO     
 18 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:27.63 JO     
                  43.32     1:27.63 (44.31)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.93 JO     
                  43.14     1:27.93 (44.79)                                        
 20 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR               1:29.62    1:28.12 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.12 (45.36)                                        
 21 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.64    1:28.17 JO     
                  42.94     1:28.17 (45.23)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:28.42    1:28.57 JO     
                  43.31     1:28.57 (45.26)                                        
 23 Nunez, Ryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.28    1:29.06 JO     
                  42.84     1:29.06 (46.22)                                        
 24 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:29.33 JO     
                  44.13     1:29.33 (45.20)                                        
 25 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     1:30.76    1:29.43 JO     
                  43.73     1:29.43 (45.70)                                        
 26 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.95    1:29.49 JO     
                  44.97     1:29.49 (44.52)                                        
 27 Semelsberger, Matt  10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.03    1:29.62 JO     
                  43.58     1:29.62 (46.04)                                        
 28 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.91    1:30.57 JO     
                  43.94     1:30.57 (46.63)                                        
 29 Wohl, Evan S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.85    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.85     1:30.66 (46.81)                                        
 30 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:30.87 JO     
                  43.82     1:30.87 (47.05)                                        
 31 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR               1:28.13    1:31.42 JO     
                  44.98     1:31.42 (46.44)                                        
 32 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR              1:21.19Y   1:31.90 JO     
                  44.78     1:31.90 (47.12)                                        
 33 Szypula, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:32.03 JO     
                  46.11     1:32.03 (45.92)                                        
 34 Zhao, Matthew *     10 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:32.26 JO     
                  45.36     1:32.26 (46.90)                                        
 35 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.46    1:32.45 JO     
                  45.01     1:32.45 (47.44)                                        
 36 Askri, Jason        10 HS-MR                1:32.15    1:32.48 JO     
 37 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.93Y   1:32.64 JO     
                  45.48     1:32.64 (47.16)                                        
 38 Verba, Nikita       10 MPNY-MR              1:28.15    1:33.46        
                  45.49     1:33.46 (47.97)                                        
 39 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:30.58    1:33.49        
                  44.99     1:33.49 (48.50)                                        
 40 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:34.05        
                  45.99     1:34.05 (48.06)                                        
 41 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:34.24        
                  45.17     1:34.24 (49.07)                                        
 42 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR          1:30.38    1:35.10        
                  46.55     1:35.10 (48.55)                                        
 43 Bates, Andrew H     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.99    1:35.67        
                  47.72     1:35.67 (47.95)                                        
 44 Heimlich, Lars      10 IA-MR                1:20.72Y   1:39.63        
 45 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR               1:32.70    1:43.06        
                  48.66     1:43.06 (54.40)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR          1:19.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.11          DQ (41.19)                                        
 -- Nagaldinne, Nirvaa   9 Badger-MR            1:31.74         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   38.84   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                45.49  ZONE Zone
                51.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR                39.45      38.33 ZONE    20  
  2 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.30      42.47 ZONE    17  
  3 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR                44.03      43.42 ZONE    16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR                44.96      43.54 ZONE    15  
  5 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  44.76      43.84 ZONE    14  
  6 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      43.98 ZONE    13  
  7 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                43.10      44.50 ZONE    12  
  8 Varrichio, Chris R  10 SSC-MR                 43.73      44.61 ZONE    11  
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      44.72 ZONE     9  
 10 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.24      45.20 ZONE     7  
 11 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.53      45.54 JO       6  
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR            44.63      45.63 JO       5  
 13 Bates, Andrew H     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.87      45.91 JO       4  
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.49      45.94 JO       3  
 15 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            45.42      46.17 JO       2  
 16 Mattei, Joey A      10 BBSC-MR                45.47      46.21 JO       1  
 17 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.57      46.29 JO     
 18 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR                47.44      46.30 JO     
 18 Eppner, Remy V      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.53      46.30 JO     
 20 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                45.48      46.43 JO     
 21 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.94      46.72 JO     
 22 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR       48.27      46.80 JO     
 23 Montesa, Dawson      9 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.63      47.05 JO     
 24 Jang, Michael       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94      47.26 JO     
 25 Thomas, Willem Y    10 COND-MR                49.72      47.27 JO     
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      47.59 JO     
 27 Szypula, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      47.65 JO     
 28 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                46.33      47.77 JO     
 29 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR                 49.20      48.04 JO     
 30 Rappaport, Sean E   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      48.18 JO     
 31 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR             46.71      48.32 JO     
 32 Maroney, John P     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.85Y     48.42 JO     
 33 Skaistis, Levi B     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.17      48.49 JO     
 34 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                48.02      48.84 JO     
 35 Fayngersh, Ramiel    9 LBA-MR                 48.07      48.95 JO     
 36 Kim, Doyee *         9 COND-MR                50.31      49.11 JO     
 37 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR       48.76      49.26 JO     
 38 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR            49.00      49.31 JO     
 39 Trachuk, James      10 NYCC-MR                50.66      49.35 JO     
 40 Finn, Liam          10 WAC-MR                 51.09      49.48 JO     
 41 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                49.76      49.67 JO     
 42 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 51.12      49.73 JO     
 43 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 48.11      49.75 JO     
 44 Newcomb, Nicolas    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.42      49.87 JO     
 45 Jones, Ronin         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68      49.93 JO     
 46 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR                49.32      49.97 JO     
 47 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR                48.50      50.01 JO     
 48 Tsai, Leonardo      10 SSC-MR                 45.45      50.41 JO     
 49 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR            46.74      50.48 JO     
 50 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       50.96      50.50 JO     
 51 Nunez, Ryan         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      50.51 JO     
 52 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR                50.08      50.99 JO     
 53 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR                48.72      51.15 JO     
 54 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR                51.09      51.16 JO     
 55 Buchanan, Chase C    8 NFS-MR                 49.63      51.31        
 56 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.22      51.43        
 57 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR                49.99      51.47        
 58 Schlomann, Trey     10 CFB-MR                 49.95      51.71        
 59 Barbera, Luke J     10 Three Village-MR       42.94Y     52.26        
 60 Papaccio, Vincent    9 BBSC-MR                49.37      52.30        
 61 Lara, Austin F      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      52.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:25.32   7/27/2013 Hunter Kim, Marlins                        
                1:37.99  ZONE Zone
                1:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR              1:26.53    1:27.21 ZONE    20  
                  41.57     1:27.21 (45.64)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:31.34    1:32.22 ZONE    17  
                  43.72     1:32.22 (48.50)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.26    1:33.14 ZONE    16  
                  44.26     1:33.14 (48.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:33.88 ZONE    15  
                  45.96     1:33.88 (47.92)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J     10 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:34.19 ZONE    14  
                  44.34     1:34.19 (49.85)                                        
  6 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:32.38    1:35.37 ZONE    13  
                  46.24     1:35.37 (49.13)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.86    1:35.88 ZONE    12  
                  47.01     1:35.88 (48.87)                                        
  8 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:35.91 ZONE    11  
                  46.12     1:35.91 (49.79)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.87    1:36.87 ZONE     9  
                  46.26     1:36.87 (50.61)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:38.01 JO       7  
                  47.04     1:38.01 (50.97)                                        
 11 Verba, Nikita       10 MPNY-MR              1:39.16    1:40.73 JO       6  
                  48.91     1:40.73 (51.82)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR              1:42.49    1:40.82 JO       5  
 13 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.63    1:41.65 JO       4  
                  47.64     1:41.65 (54.01)                                        
 14 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.81    1:41.74 JO       3  
                  47.67     1:41.74 (54.07)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.62    1:42.12 JO       2  
                  49.87     1:42.12 (52.25)                                        
 16 Eppner, Remy V      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.04    1:42.30 JO       1  
                  49.33     1:42.30 (52.97)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.93    1:42.40 JO     
                  48.70     1:42.40 (53.70)                                        
 18 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.69    1:43.29 JO     
                  48.07     1:43.29 (55.22)                                        
 19 Szypula, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:43.48 JO     
                  49.21     1:43.48 (54.27)                                        
 20 Thomas, Willem Y    10 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:43.58 JO     
                  50.61     1:43.58 (52.97)                                        
 21 Jang, Michael       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.57    1:44.38 JO     
                  48.60     1:44.38 (55.78)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Sean E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.37    1:44.38 JO     
                  51.52     1:44.38 (52.86)                                        
 23 Lombardo, James     10 WAC-MR               1:43.46    1:44.78 JO     
                  49.72     1:44.78 (55.06)                                        
 24 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR              1:45.97    1:45.11 JO     
                  49.68     1:45.11 (55.43)                                        
 25 Skaistis, Levi B     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.05    1:45.17 JO     
                  50.73     1:45.17 (54.44)                                        
 26 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     1:44.88    1:45.50 JO     
                  49.66     1:45.50 (55.84)                                        
 27 Kim, Doyee *         9 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:45.67 JO     
                  49.19     1:45.67 (56.48)                                        
 28 Fayngersh, Ramiel    9 LBA-MR               1:45.41    1:46.06 JO     
                  50.63     1:46.06 (55.43)                                        
 29 Bates, Andrew H     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.12    1:46.07 JO     
                  48.96     1:46.07 (57.11)                                        
 30 Trachuk, James      10 NYCC-MR              1:44.61    1:46.78 JO     
                  51.08     1:46.78 (55.70)                                        
 31 Maroney, John P     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.80    1:46.79 JO     
                  51.96     1:46.79 (54.83)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR          1:45.33    1:46.96 JO     
                  51.70     1:46.96 (55.26)                                        
 33 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.96    1:47.20 JO     
                  51.68     1:47.20 (55.52)                                        
 34 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR     1:41.38    1:47.22 JO     
                  51.11     1:47.22 (56.11)                                        
 35 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR              1:47.83    1:47.28 JO     
                  51.40     1:47.28 (55.88)                                        
 36 Radov, Elliot        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.31    1:47.62 JO     
                  51.70     1:47.62 (55.92)                                        
 37 Tsai, Leonardo      10 SSC-MR               1:41.33    1:47.84 JO     
                  51.25     1:47.84 (56.59)                                        
 38 Finn, Liam          10 WAC-MR               1:49.48    1:47.93 JO     
                  53.29     1:47.93 (54.64)                                        
 39 Lara, Austin F      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.86    1:48.23 JO     
                  51.78     1:48.23 (56.45)                                        
 40 Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              1:45.26    1:48.30 JO     
                  52.90     1:48.30 (55.40)                                        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR          1:43.16    1:48.45 JO     
                  51.80     1:48.45 (56.65)                                        
 42 Wu, James X         10 COND-MR              1:45.40    1:48.46 JO     
                  52.24     1:48.46 (56.22)                                        
 43 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.20    1:48.87 JO     
                  51.85     1:48.87 (57.02)                                        
 44 Fayngersh, David     9 LBA-MR               1:48.88    1:49.22 JO     
                  52.35     1:49.22 (56.87)                                        
 45 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR              1:49.51    1:50.14        
                  51.82     1:50.14 (58.32)                                        
 46 Barbera, Luke J     10 Three Village-MR     1:32.47Y   1:52.36        
                  53.84     1:52.36 (58.52)                                        
 -- Zhang, John         10 NCAC-MR              1:39.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.70          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:39.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.06          DQ (53.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   32.74   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team          
                37.49  ZONE Zone
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                33.35      33.48 ZONE    20  
  2 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      34.22 ZONE    17  
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR       35.99      34.70 ZONE    16  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      34.92 ZONE    15  
  5 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR                35.46      35.03 ZONE    14  
  6 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR                35.04      35.08 ZONE    13  
  7 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR                34.34      35.19 ZONE    12  
  8 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.69      35.27 ZONE    11  
  9 Quested, Finn J     10 RFAC-MR                35.48      35.47 ZONE     9  
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.63 ZONE     7  
 11 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      36.01 ZONE     6  
 12 Zhang, John         10 NCAC-MR                35.92      36.13 ZONE     5  
 13 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR                35.71      36.44 ZONE     4  
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      36.59 ZONE     3  
 15 Perez, Gavin M      10 Phoenix-MR             38.14      36.79 ZONE     2  
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      37.02 ZONE     1  
 17 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      37.04 ZONE   
 18 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR                 36.19      37.27 ZONE   
 19 Nunez, Ryan         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      37.60 JO     
 20 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR                36.60      37.62 JO     
 21 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR                40.83      37.63 JO     
 22 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                37.06      37.70 JO     
 23 McKenna, Rodin J    10 Jcc-MR                 41.31      38.10 JO     
 24 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.53      38.21 JO     
 25 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.82      38.31 JO     
 26 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      38.32 JO     
 27 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR                37.67      38.41 JO     
 28 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       37.92      38.42 JO     
 29 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      38.54 JO     
 30 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.60      38.73 JO     
 31 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR                 34.20Y     38.81 JO     
 32 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                41.66      38.88 JO     
 33 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR                39.46      39.02 JO     
 34 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                  39.54      39.22 JO     
 35 Mattone, Vincent    10 NYSA-MR                38.01      39.54 JO     
 36 Barbera, Luke J     10 Three Village-MR       32.27Y     39.59 JO     
 37 Fagan, Will P        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      39.61 JO     
 38 Rhodes, Nicholas N  10 LIAC-MR                42.05      39.75 JO     
 39 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR                38.12      39.76 JO     
 40 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR                40.79      39.83 JO     
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR            38.33      40.10 JO     
 42 Saadeddin, Saadedd   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.18      40.11 JO     
 43 Falcao, Daniel L     9 Twisters-MR            41.48      40.28 JO     
 44 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR                39.38      40.47 JO     
 45 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  10 CFJV-MR                40.81      40.61 JO     
 46 Heimlich, Lars      10 IA-MR                  35.90Y     40.74 JO     
 47 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR                41.63      40.84 JO     
 48 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  10 HS-MR                  40.80      41.02 JO     
 49 Tsai, Leonardo      10 SSC-MR                 39.07      41.13 JO     
 50 Szymczak, Eric       9 Twisters-MR            41.21      41.18 JO     
 51 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR                41.62      41.24 JO     
 52 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.99      41.43 JO     
 53 Pepper, Hudson M     8 HS-MR                  43.46      41.92 JO     
 54 DU, Ethan           10 NCAC-MR                42.51      42.04 JO     
 55 Raboy, Asher M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.39      42.08 JO     
 56 Wohl, Evan S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.52      42.22 JO     
 56 Newcomb, Nicolas    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      42.22 JO     
 58 LaBianca, Jack B    10 BBSC-MR                43.36      42.23 JO     
 59 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR                42.03      42.51 JO     
 60 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                42.67      42.60 JO     
 61 Wilkinson, Jay      10 CFJV-MR                43.96      42.94 JO     
 62 Jang, Michael       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      42.98 JO     
 63 Zhao, Matthew *     10 COND-MR                43.59      43.81 JO     
 63 Verba, Nikita       10 MPNY-MR                42.97      43.81 JO     
 65 Belovsky, Adam D    10 COND-MR                43.57      44.00        
 66 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR                41.90      44.42        
 67 Askri, Jason        10 HS-MR                  43.86      45.33        
 68 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR                43.49      46.27        
 69 Rios, Jared J       10 Middies-MR             43.68      46.30        
 70 Eppner, Remy V      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.07      46.53        
 71 Granucci, David      9 SSC-MR                 43.89      47.58        
 72 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR                43.74      49.25        
 -- Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    41.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                    
                1:24.99  ZONE Zone
                1:40.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR              1:17.83    1:17.65 ZONE    20  
                  37.28     1:17.65 (40.37)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J     10 RFAC-MR              1:17.23    1:18.25 ZONE    17  
                  36.12     1:18.25 (42.13)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:19.56    1:18.81 ZONE    16  
                  35.86     1:18.81 (42.95)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.71    1:19.69 ZONE    15  
                  37.22     1:19.69 (42.47)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.78 ZONE    14  
                  38.60     1:19.78 (41.18)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.53    1:21.67 ZONE    13  
                  38.19     1:21.67 (43.48)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.56    1:21.93 ZONE    12  
                  38.39     1:21.93 (43.54)                                        
  8 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.07 ZONE    11  
                  39.82     1:23.07 (43.25)                                        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:23.18 ZONE     9  
                  39.33     1:23.18 (43.85)                                        
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.35    1:24.07 ZONE     7  
                  39.85     1:24.07 (44.22)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.97    1:24.17 ZONE     6  
                  39.60     1:24.17 (44.57)                                        
 12 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              1:25.52    1:24.47 ZONE     5  
                  40.13     1:24.47 (44.34)                                        
 13 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR               1:21.48    1:24.70 ZONE     4  
                  39.19     1:24.70 (45.51)                                        
 14 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.75    1:24.77 ZONE     3  
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:25.39 JO       2  
 16 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.41    1:25.50 JO       1  
                  41.04     1:25.50 (44.46)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:25.73 JO     
                  40.75     1:25.73 (44.98)                                        
 18 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR              1:28.16    1:25.79 JO     
                  39.95     1:25.79 (45.84)                                        
 19 Zhang, John         10 NCAC-MR              1:24.40    1:26.42 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.42 (46.37)                                        
 20 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:27.76 JO     
                  40.16     1:27.76 (47.60)                                        
 21 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.26    1:27.79 JO     
                  42.00     1:27.79 (45.79)                                        
 22 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     1:27.21    1:30.10 JO     
                  41.00     1:30.10 (49.10)                                        
 23 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR              1:29.28    1:30.49 JO     
                  41.51     1:30.49 (48.98)                                        
 24 Levine, Aidan        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.43    1:30.65 JO     
 25 Saadeddin, Saadedd   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.53    1:30.77 JO     
                  42.27     1:30.77 (48.50)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR              1:32.14    1:30.88 JO     
                  42.01     1:30.88 (48.87)                                        
 27 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.81    1:31.53 JO     
                  42.72     1:31.53 (48.81)                                        
 28 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               1:17.74Y   1:31.67 JO     
                  42.78     1:31.67 (48.89)                                        
 29 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                1:29.89    1:32.47 JO     
                  42.72     1:32.47 (49.75)                                        
 30 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:32.56 JO     
                  44.17     1:32.56 (48.39)                                        
 31 Zhao, Matthew *     10 COND-MR              1:37.18    1:32.75 JO     
                  45.39     1:32.75 (47.36)                                        
 32 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR              1:40.30    1:33.49 JO     
                  42.97     1:33.49 (50.52)                                        
 33 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR          1:27.88    1:33.56 JO     
 34 Mattone, Vincent    10 NYSA-MR              1:28.08    1:34.91 JO     
                  42.18     1:34.91 (52.73)                                        
 35 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:35.47 JO     
                  42.77     1:35.47 (52.70)                                        
 36 Wohl, Evan S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.93    1:36.64 JO     
                  45.62     1:36.64 (51.02)                                        
 37 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.65    1:37.29 JO     
                  44.22     1:37.29 (53.07)                                        
 38 Rhodes, Nicholas N  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:38.26 JO     
 39 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              1:24.97Y   1:38.97 JO     
                  45.85     1:38.97 (53.12)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:39.86 JO     
                  45.71     1:39.86 (54.15)                                        
 41 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:41.00        
                  46.44     1:41.00 (54.56)                                        
 42 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR              1:37.75    1:41.80        
 43 Chang, Steven R      9 FLY-MR               1:36.65    1:42.93        
                  47.30     1:42.93 (55.63)                                        
 44 Verba, Nikita       10 MPNY-MR              1:38.27    1:43.73        
                  48.09     1:43.73 (55.64)                                        
 45 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.17    1:45.96        
                  43.85   1:45.96 (1:02.11)                                        
 -- Fagan, Will P        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.68          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo      10 SSC-MR               1:38.30         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                2:57.09  ZONE Zone
                3:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher C  10 NCAC-MR              2:48.36    2:45.62 ZONE    20  
                  36.67     1:20.61 (43.94)     2:08.26 (47.65)     2:45.62 (37.36)
  2 Lee, Christian      10 WEST-MR              2:48.28    2:46.85 ZONE    17  
                  36.70     1:19.38 (42.68)     2:10.34 (50.96)     2:46.85 (36.51)
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   10 Three Village-MR     2:59.64    2:48.84 ZONE    16  
                  37.06     1:18.57 (41.51)     2:10.67 (52.10)     2:48.84 (38.17)
  4 Zhang, Eric K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.49    2:49.62 ZONE    15  
                  37.85     1:21.86 (44.01)     2:11.70 (49.84)     2:49.62 (37.92)
  5 Lee, Aidan J         9 WEST-MR              2:49.94    2:51.85 ZONE    14  
                  40.94     1:23.53 (42.59)     2:15.17 (51.64)     2:51.85 (36.68)
  6 Chung, Hudson H     10 WEST-MR              2:52.57    2:52.28 ZONE    13  
                  37.94     1:20.32 (42.38)     2:14.40 (54.08)     2:52.28 (37.88)
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.69    2:52.64 ZONE    12  
                  37.07     1:20.55 (43.48)     2:12.58 (52.03)     2:52.64 (40.06)
  8 Quested, Finn J     10 RFAC-MR              2:55.71    2:54.15 ZONE    11  
                  36.90     1:20.95 (44.05)     2:15.11 (54.16)     2:54.15 (39.04)
  9 Anzalone, Brian     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.08    2:56.61 ZONE     9  
                  39.18     1:24.38 (45.20)     2:20.06 (55.68)     2:56.61 (36.55)
 10 McNamara, Luke V    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    2:56.68 ZONE     7  
                  38.97     1:24.96 (45.99)     2:19.05 (54.09)     2:56.68 (37.63)
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.10    2:56.75 ZONE     6  
                  38.91     1:24.20 (45.29)     2:18.60 (54.40)     2:56.75 (38.15)
 12 Beehler, Matthew C  10 LBA-MR               2:57.71    2:56.84 ZONE     5  
                  38.18     1:21.64 (43.46)     2:21.48 (59.84)     2:56.84 (35.36)
 13 Buchen, Max H       10 IA-MR                2:56.86    2:57.71 JO       4  
                  40.50     1:27.92 (47.42)     2:17.93 (50.01)     2:57.71 (39.78)
 14 Kamal, Yousef M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.03    2:59.54 JO       3  
                  40.25     1:29.43 (49.18)     2:20.82 (51.39)     2:59.54 (38.72)
 15 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          3:02.76    2:59.77 JO       2  
                  40.26     1:23.19 (42.93)     2:21.14 (57.95)     2:59.77 (38.63)
 16 Nunez, Alex B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.31    3:00.13 JO       1  
                  38.73     1:26.99 (48.26)     2:20.78 (53.79)     3:00.13 (39.35)
 17 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR              3:03.46    3:02.44 JO     
                  38.17     1:22.41 (44.24)   2:22.43 (1:00.02)     3:02.44 (40.01)
 18 Zhang, John         10 NCAC-MR              3:07.91    3:02.79 JO     
                  39.37     1:26.12 (46.75)     2:21.68 (55.56)     3:02.79 (41.11)
 19 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              3:05.59    3:04.16 JO     
                  36.96     1:22.99 (46.03)     2:21.29 (58.30)     3:04.16 (42.87)
 20 Tsai, Alvin         10 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    3:04.32 JO     
                  43.09     1:32.84 (49.75)     2:23.89 (51.05)     3:04.32 (40.43)
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.48Y   3:05.06 JO     
                  40.11     1:31.10 (50.99)     2:25.09 (53.99)     3:05.06 (39.97)
 22 Weinstein, Michael  10 WEST-MR              3:14.85    3:05.36 JO     
                  41.38     1:29.97 (48.59)     2:25.65 (55.68)     3:05.36 (39.71)
 23 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     3:08.35    3:05.97 JO     
                  40.79     1:28.47 (47.68)     2:23.94 (55.47)     3:05.97 (42.03)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Mic  10 RFAC-MR              3:05.64    3:06.18 JO     
                  41.07     1:28.65 (47.58)     2:27.17 (58.52)     3:06.18 (39.01)
 25 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.67    3:07.87 JO     
                  40.58     1:31.23 (50.65)     2:29.20 (57.97)     3:07.87 (38.67)
 26 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               2:49.42Y   3:09.15 JO     
                  42.62     1:26.61 (43.99)   2:27.37 (1:00.76)     3:09.15 (41.78)
 27 Watson, Maxwell R   10 COND-MR              3:01.91    3:09.46 JO     
                  40.53     1:27.74 (47.21)     2:26.49 (58.75)     3:09.46 (42.97)
 28 Sacca, David J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.41    3:09.75 JO     
                  41.70     1:30.33 (48.63)   2:30.67 (1:00.34)     3:09.75 (39.08)
 29 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              3:11.43    3:09.94 JO     
                  37.84     1:28.25 (50.41)   2:29.60 (1:01.35)     3:09.94 (40.34)
 30 Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              3:11.90    3:10.50 JO     
                  40.47     1:30.67 (50.20)     2:29.83 (59.16)     3:10.50 (40.67)
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S   9 Twisters-MR          3:09.60    3:18.84        
                  43.92     1:37.47 (53.55)     2:35.97 (58.50)     3:18.84 (42.87)
 32 Lucchese, Felix B   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.04    3:19.02        
                  45.30     1:36.15 (50.85)   2:37.09 (1:00.94)     3:19.02 (41.93)
 33 Montesa, Dawson      9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:14.79    3:21.45        
                  47.50     1:38.71 (51.21)     2:36.14 (57.43)     3:21.45 (45.31)
 34 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              3:16.54    3:22.67        
                  43.96     1:35.74 (51.78)   2:38.19 (1:02.45)     3:22.67 (44.48)
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  10 Twisters-MR          2:52.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.52     1:21.94 (44.42)     2:13.84 (51.90)          DQ (38.44)
 -- Gorzula, Alexander  10 CFJV-MR              3:11.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     LC JO's:   2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.51    2:06.36         40  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 10              2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 9                  4) Lee, Christian 10              
                  31.32     1:03.41 (32.09)     1:35.70 (32.29)     2:06.36 (30.66)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:09.84    2:14.53         34  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 10                2) Zhang, Dylan Y 10              
     3) Sacca, David J 10               4) Lara, Austin F 10              
                  32.28     1:05.73 (33.45)     1:38.93 (33.20)     2:14.53 (35.60)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.40    2:16.21         32  
     1) Tsai, Alvin 10                  2) Santana, Eduardo J 10          
     3) Kern, Brian G 10                4) McNamara, Luke V 10            
                  34.62     1:09.25 (34.63)     1:43.68 (34.43)     2:16.21 (32.53)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.77    2:16.42         30  
     1) Lucchese, Felix B 10            2) Wohl, Evan S 10                
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 10              4) Nunez, Alex B 10               
                  35.10     1:10.47 (35.37)     1:44.23 (33.76)     2:16.42 (32.19)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.76    2:17.44         28  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      2) Falcao, Daniel L 9             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 9            4) Egan, Kieran R 10              
                  33.25     1:09.22 (35.97)     1:45.77 (36.55)     2:17.44 (31.67)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:19.00    2:18.03         26  
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 10           2) Maroney, John P 10             
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 10          4) Nunez, Ryan 10                 
                  34.13     1:08.67 (34.54)     1:44.69 (36.02)     2:18.03 (33.34)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:25.17    2:20.15         24  
     1) Anzalone, Brian 10              2) Cakir, Noah 8                  
     3) Jang, Michael 10                4) Szypula, Matthew 10            
                  33.55     1:10.45 (36.90)     1:44.85 (34.40)     2:20.15 (35.30)
  8 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:23.94    2:21.56         22  
     1) Verba, Nikita 10                2) Baranov, Edward 8              
     3) Cherny, Eric 10                 4) DiMaggio, John P 10            
                  37.01     1:15.34 (38.33)     1:49.78 (34.44)     2:21.56 (31.78)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.34    2:22.54         18  
     1) Ma, Michael Y 10                2) Keene, Jack W 10               
     3) Fei, Austin 10                  4) Angelou, David J 9             
                  36.00     1:10.97 (34.97)     1:58.89 (47.92)     2:22.54 (23.65)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:24.43    2:22.55         14  
     1) Belovsky, Adam D 10             2) Kim, Doyee * 9                 
     3) Zhao, Matthew * 10              4) Watson, Maxwell R 10           
                  36.29     1:12.89 (36.60)     1:49.74 (36.85)     2:22.55 (32.81)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:23.52    2:22.91         12  
     1) Souidi, Samir M 10              2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9            
     3) Fayngersh, David 9              4) Beehler, Matthew C 10          
                  35.64                             1:51.42 ( )     2:22.91 (31.49)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:14.56    2:24.14         10  
     1) Giunta, Noah L 10               2) Barbera, Luke J 10             
     3) Kayran, Timofey * 10            4) Emerson, Hunter J 10           
                  35.29                             1:51.44 ( )     2:24.14 (32.70)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:26.16    2:26.08          8  
     1) Muroski, Jason 9                2) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 10               4) Gorzula, Alexander 10          
                  37.53     1:12.35 (34.82)     1:51.09 (38.74)     2:26.08 (34.99)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:34.78   x2:29.71        
     1) Hsieh, Ethan 9                  2) Kim, Gavin J 9                 
     3) Mantikas, Alex 10               4) Rhodes, Nicholas N 10          
                  36.86     1:17.05 (40.19)     1:53.27 (36.22)     2:29.71 (36.44)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:34.17    2:32.98          6  
     1) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 9          2) Radov, Elliot 9                
     3) Ioselevich, Arie 10             4) Levine, Aidan 8                
                  47.20     1:25.19 (37.99)     1:54.95 (29.76)     2:32.98 (38.03)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
     LC JO's:   4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:43.33    4:44.97         40  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 10              2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 9                  4) Lee, Christian 10              
                  32.79   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:44.30 (36.14)   2:24.59 (1:16.43)
        2:59.22 (34.63)   3:37.15 (1:12.56)     4:09.49 (32.34)   4:44.97 (1:07.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:48.33    5:00.50         34  
                  33.42   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:46.80 (36.51)   2:27.79 (1:17.50)
        3:04.32 (36.53)   3:46.52 (1:18.73)     4:21.85 (35.33)   5:00.50 (1:13.98)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:08.56    5:01.93         32  
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 10           2) Tsai, Alvin 10                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 10                4) McNamara, Luke V 10            
                  35.63   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     1:52.30 (36.71)   2:32.64 (1:17.05)
        3:09.62 (36.98)   3:50.76 (1:18.12)     4:24.91 (34.15)   5:01.93 (1:11.17)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:57.21    5:03.65         30  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      2) Falcao, Daniel L 9             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 9            4) Egan, Kieran R 10              
                  36.23                             1:51.93 ( )         2:32.93 ( )
        3:10.51 (37.58)   3:51.92 (1:18.99)     4:25.97 (34.05)   5:03.65 (1:11.73)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:54.96    5:04.41         28  
     1) Nunez, Alex B 10                2) Lucchese, Felix B 10           
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 10              4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 10          
                  34.56   1:22.46 (1:22.46)     1:51.65 (29.19)   2:33.88 (1:11.42)
        3:10.94 (37.06)   3:52.85 (1:18.97)     4:25.94 (33.09)   5:04.41 (1:11.56)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:06.39    5:09.30         26  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 10                  2) Maroney, John P 10             
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 10          4) Rasquinha, Rohit A 10          
                  35.73                             1:53.22 ( )                    
            3:10.17 ( )         3:53.82 ( )     4:29.82 (36.00)   5:09.30 (1:15.48)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:16.77    5:16.09         24  
     1) Watson, Maxwell R 10            2) Zhao, Matthew * 10             
     3) Belovsky, Adam D 10             4) Dwyer, Luke N 9                
                  34.93   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:51.72 (39.26)   2:36.71 (1:24.25)
        3:12.33 (35.62)   4:10.15 (1:33.44)     4:31.40 (21.25)   5:16.09 (1:05.94)
  8 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     5:13.03    5:19.00         22  
     1) Verba, Nikita 10                2) Cherny, Eric 10                
     3) Kaps, Piotr 10                  4) DiMaggio, John P 10            
                  39.19   1:23.57 (1:23.57)     2:00.27 (36.70)   2:54.25 (1:30.68)
        3:19.81 (25.56)   4:04.47 (1:10.22)   5:19.00 (1:14.53)                    
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:20.48    5:19.31         18  
     1) Souidi, Samir M 10              2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9            
     3) Fayngersh, David 9              4) Beehler, Matthew C 10          
                  38.00   1:21.16 (1:21.16)                       2:42.80 (1:21.64)
        3:22.18 (39.38)   4:09.96 (1:27.16)     4:43.40 (33.44)   5:19.31 (1:09.35)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:24.63    5:23.20         14  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 10           2) Muroski, Jason 9               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 10               4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10          
                  36.81   1:17.60 (1:17.60)     1:57.55 (39.95)   2:42.24 (1:24.64)
        3:21.33 (39.09)   4:05.72 (1:23.48)     4:42.32 (36.60)   5:23.20 (1:17.48)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:19.78    5:28.38         12  
     1) Ma, Michael Y 10                2) Rhodes, Nicholas N 10          
     3) Fei, Austin 10                  4) Angelou, David J 9             
                  38.80   1:21.87 (1:21.87)     2:01.82 (39.95)   2:45.36 (1:23.49)
        3:24.87 (39.51)   4:09.53 (1:24.17)     4:46.95 (37.42)   5:28.38 (1:18.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     LC JO's:   2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.69    2:25.10         40  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 9                  2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Lee, Christian 10               4) Chung, Hudson H 10             
                  37.34     1:19.34 (42.00)     1:53.88 (34.54)     2:25.10 (31.22)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:30.71    2:29.06         34  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 10           2) Kamal, Yousef M 10             
     3) Nunez, Alex B 10                4) Lucchese, Felix B 10           
                  37.09     1:24.50 (47.41)     2:02.40 (37.90)     2:29.06 (26.66)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.72    2:32.58         32  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 10             2) Tsai, Alvin 10                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 10                4) Santana, Eduardo J 10          
                  38.67     1:22.55 (43.88)     1:58.75 (36.20)     2:32.58 (33.83)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:25.73    2:33.79         30  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 10               2) Bates, Andrew H 10             
     3) Zhang, Eric K 10                4) Sacca, David J 10              
                  38.92     1:26.17 (47.25)     2:01.64 (35.47)     2:33.79 (32.15)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:32.11    2:35.26         28  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 10               2) Falcao, Daniel L 9             
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      4) Youssef, Mohamed S 9           
                  36.97     1:24.66 (47.69)     1:59.51 (34.85)     2:35.26 (35.75)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:38.01    2:36.38         26  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 10                  2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 10         
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 10           4) Maroney, John P 10             
                  39.74     1:25.97 (46.23)     2:01.95 (35.98)     2:36.38 (34.43)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:43.77    2:44.85         24  
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 9                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 10            
     3) Watson, Maxwell R 10            4) Belovsky, Adam D 10            
                  39.77     1:29.18 (49.41)     2:09.11 (39.93)     2:44.85 (35.74)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:44.89    2:45.94         22  
     1) Souidi, Samir M 10              2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9            
     3) Beehler, Matthew C 10           4) Fayngersh, David 9             
                  43.70     1:32.76 (49.06)     2:08.99 (36.23)     2:45.94 (36.95)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:47.92    2:55.46         18  
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10           2) Carley, Thomas 8               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 10               4) Gorzula, Alexander 10          
                  43.92     1:36.53 (52.61)     2:24.29 (47.76)     2:55.46 (31.17)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:50.03         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Angelou, David J 9              2) Fei, Austin 10                 
     3) Mantikas, Alex 10               4) Ma, Michael Y 10               
                  41.40     1:31.02 (49.62)     2:10.59 (39.57)          DQ (36.21)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:39.03         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head not up - breast
     1) Verba, Nikita 10                2) Cherny, Eric 10                
     3) DiMaggio, John P 10             4) Kaps, Piotr 10                 
                  42.92     1:31.48 (48.56)     2:04.85 (33.37)          DQ (33.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
                29.59  ZONE Zone
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.63      27.12 ZONE    20  
  2 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.29 ZONE    17  
  3 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                27.89      27.35 ZONE    16  
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                  28.69      27.95 ZONE    15  
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR                29.25      28.96 ZONE    14  
  6 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR                28.45      29.01 ZONE    13  
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.74      29.02 ZONE    12  
  8 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR                29.95      29.22 ZONE    11  
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.25 ZONE     9  
 10 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR                28.72      29.28 ZONE     7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR                 29.67      29.35 ZONE     6  
 12 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR                29.59      29.42 ZONE     5  
 13 Spina, Andrew M     12 SSC-MR                 30.86      29.68 JO       4  
 14 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR                29.76      29.70 JO       3  
 15 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR          29.71      29.71 JO       2  
 16 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                  29.52      29.76 JO       1  
 17 Li, Max J           12 WEST-MR                30.24      29.86 JO     
 18 Legall, Elijah      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.75      29.87 JO     
 19 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR                30.41      29.96 JO     
 20 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR                30.21      29.97 JO     
 21 Bershad, Ethan L    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.71      29.98 JO     
 22 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.02 JO     
 23 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.82      30.18 JO     
 23 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.18 JO     
 25 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.23 JO     
 26 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      30.26 JO     
 27 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR                 29.84      30.29 JO     
 28 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      30.31 JO     
 29 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                31.50      30.35 JO     
 30 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.79      30.38 JO     
 31 Elias, Joseph A     12 RedTails-MR            31.73      30.45 JO     
 32 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.47 JO     
 33 Greenfield, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      30.49 JO     
 34 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR       30.43      30.62 JO     
 35 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.26      30.70 JO     
 36 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR                28.22Y     30.82 JO     
 37 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                31.45      30.85 JO     
 38 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR            31.13      30.86 JO     
 39 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.91 JO     
 40 Ho, Bryan Y         12 COND-MR                31.06      30.96 JO     
 41 Park, Joseph        12 FLY-MR                 31.37      31.04 JO     
 42 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      31.06 JO     
 43 Merone, Matt F      12 COND-MR                31.85      31.11 JO     
 43 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR                30.43      31.11 JO     
 45 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      31.15 JO     
 46 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR                31.65      31.17 JO     
 46 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      31.17 JO     
 48 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      31.22 JO     
 49 Du, David           12 Phoenix-MR             31.07      31.24 JO     
 50 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.67      31.25 JO     
 51 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR                31.47      31.32 JO     
 52 Evenko, Nicholas    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.07      31.35 JO     
 52 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR                31.59      31.35 JO     
 54 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR                32.06      31.36 JO     
 55 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                31.82      31.37 JO     
 56 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11Y     31.40 JO     
 57 Torres, Chris J     12 WEST-MR                31.06      31.41 JO     
 57 Fiore, Christian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.49      31.41 JO     
 59 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR            31.03      31.43 JO     
 60 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.44 JO     
 61 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR               31.80      31.47 JO     
 62 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.53 JO     
 63 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR                31.79      31.59 JO     
 64 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.62 JO     
 65 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.87      31.75 JO     
 66 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                31.12      31.78 JO     
 67 Roye, Erick B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.28Y     31.79 JO     
 67 Chen, Ethan         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.79 JO     
 69 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR                31.70      31.81 JO     
 70 Chen, Joseph        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.93 JO     
 71 Chen, Darian        12 NCAC-MR                31.68      31.99 JO     
 72 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR                32.14      32.00 JO     
 73 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  12 MPNY-MR                32.11      32.04 JO     
 74 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.07 JO     
 74 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR                31.83      32.07 JO     
 76 Pompei, Ryan W      12 COND-MR                32.30      32.09 JO     
 77 Jackson, Flash C    11 PATS-MR                31.91      32.13 JO     
 78 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR                32.31      32.15 JO     
 79 Kantar, David F     12 COND-MR                31.96      32.19 JO     
 80 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                  31.58      32.21 JO     
 81 Cornish, Danny J    11 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.36 JO     
 82 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR                31.92      32.46 JO     
 83 Espinal, Joseph E   12 FLY-MR                 32.16      32.77        
 84 Nepogoda, Zachary   12 COND-MR                31.87      32.96        
 85 Rizzo, Gio M        11 PATS-MR                31.81      33.28        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR LCM Jun, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's:   57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:04.59  ZONE Zone
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38      59.50 ZONE    20  
                  29.17       59.50 (30.33)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.68      59.69 ZONE    17  
                  29.23       59.69 (30.46)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                1:00.62    1:00.83 ZONE    16  
                  28.92     1:00.83 (31.91)                                        
  4 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.54 ZONE    15  
                  29.07     1:01.54 (32.47)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.86 ZONE    14  
                  30.42     1:01.86 (31.44)                                        
  6 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              1:02.54    1:02.16 ZONE    13  
                  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)                                        
  7 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.59 ZONE    12  
                  30.27     1:02.59 (32.32)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR        1:04.91    1:03.25 ZONE    11  
                  30.06     1:03.25 (33.19)                                        
  9 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.91    1:03.92 ZONE     9  
                  30.65     1:03.92 (33.27)                                        
 10 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        1:04.79    1:04.10 ZONE     7  
                  30.57     1:04.10 (33.53)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:04.75 JO       6  
                  31.66     1:04.75 (33.09)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              1:05.46    1:04.77 JO       5  
                  31.40     1:04.77 (33.37)                                        
 13 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:05.02 JO       4  
                  31.55     1:05.02 (33.47)                                        
 14 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:05.13 JO       3  
                  32.56     1:05.13 (32.57)                                        
 15 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                1:05.23    1:05.16 JO       2  
                  30.84     1:05.16 (34.32)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:07.25    1:05.17 JO       1  
                  31.28     1:05.17 (33.89)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR               1:05.01    1:05.22 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)                                        
 18 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.09    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)                                        
 19 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51    1:05.31 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.31 (34.29)                                        
 20 Legall, Elijah      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.88    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.79 (34.39)                                        
 21 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:06.14 JO     
                  32.39     1:06.14 (33.75)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.23 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.23 (34.23)                                        
 23 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.34 (35.05)                                        
 24 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:06.78 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)                                        
 25 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:06.82 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.82 (34.93)                                        
 26 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     1:06.30    1:06.83 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)                                        
 27 Spina, Andrew M     12 SSC-MR               1:09.32    1:06.91 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.91 (35.00)                                        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR          1:05.24    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.80     1:07.02 (35.22)                                        
 29 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.68    1:07.23 JO     
                  33.23     1:07.23 (34.00)                                        
 30 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:07.30 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.30 (34.44)                                        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.48 (34.97)                                        
 31 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.10    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.48 (34.86)                                        
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.50 (34.96)                                        
 34 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR              1:01.39Y   1:07.51 JO     
 35 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR             1:08.87    1:07.53 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.53 (35.19)                                        
 36 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.54 (34.74)                                        
 37 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.57 JO     
                  33.18     1:07.57 (34.39)                                        
 38 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.46     1:07.68 (35.22)                                        
 39 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.78    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.74 (35.00)                                        
 40 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.60    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.79 (35.70)                                        
 41 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.78    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.85 (35.53)                                        
 42 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:08.21 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.21 (36.47)                                        
 43 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:08.51 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.51 (35.55)                                        
 44 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR              1:10.36    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.54 (35.45)                                        
 45 Evenko, Nicholas    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.43    1:08.58 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.58 (35.82)                                        
 46 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.12    1:08.67 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.67 (36.11)                                        
 47 Elias, Joseph A     12 RedTails-MR          1:08.92    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.79 (36.38)                                        
 48 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:08.84 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.84 (36.06)                                        
 49 Nepogoda, Zachary   12 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:08.87 JO     
                  33.38     1:08.87 (35.49)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.02 (36.66)                                        
 51 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.07 (35.44)                                        
 52 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR              1:09.71    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.08 (35.71)                                        
 53 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)                                        
 54 Fiore, Christian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.56    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)                                        
 55 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.36    1:09.20 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.20 (35.74)                                        
 56 Chen, Ethan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.21 (35.66)                                        
 57 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.33 (36.14)                                        
 58 Merone, Matt F      12 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:09.37 JO     
                  31.72     1:09.37 (37.65)                                        
 59 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:09.43 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.43 (36.19)                                        
 60 Chen, Joseph        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.47 (36.05)                                        
 61 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR              1:09.56    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.51 (36.15)                                        
 62 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.63 (36.03)                                        
 63 Park, Joseph        12 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.74 (36.94)                                        
 64 Li, Max J           12 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.76 (37.62)                                        
 65 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.28     1:09.83 (35.55)                                        
 66 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.06    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.84 (36.69)                                        
 67 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  12 MPNY-MR              1:09.49    1:09.88 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.88 (35.80)                                        
 68 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR              1:10.24    1:09.89 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.89 (37.06)                                        
 69 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:09.98 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.98 (36.88)                                        
 70 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:10.35 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.35 (36.08)                                        
 71 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:10.86        
                  33.81     1:10.86 (37.05)                                        
 72 Chen, Darian        12 NCAC-MR              1:10.47    1:11.12        
                  33.07     1:11.12 (38.05)                                        
 73 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR              1:01.48Y   1:11.71        
                  33.61     1:11.71 (38.10)                                        
 74 Du, David           12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.38Y   1:12.64        
                  34.38     1:12.64 (38.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:07.84   7/15/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     LC JO's:   2:09.31   7/27/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                2:19.09  ZONE Zone
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:07.71 ZONE    20  
                  30.16     1:03.17 (33.01)     1:36.37 (33.20)     2:07.71 (31.34)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                2:09.17    2:09.54 ZONE    17  
                  29.73     1:02.22 (32.49)     1:35.60 (33.38)     2:09.54 (33.94)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.73    2:11.92 ZONE    16  
                  30.82     1:04.38 (33.56)     1:39.02 (34.64)     2:11.92 (32.90)
  4 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.49    2:13.53 ZONE    15  
                  30.14     1:03.50 (33.36)     1:39.09 (35.59)     2:13.53 (34.44)
  5 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:14.35 ZONE    14  
                  31.45     1:05.54 (34.09)     1:40.29 (34.75)     2:14.35 (34.06)
  6 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR        2:15.47    2:15.96 ZONE    13  
                  30.64     1:04.05 (33.41)     1:39.79 (35.74)     2:15.96 (36.17)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        2:17.25    2:16.02 ZONE    12  
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)     1:41.31 (35.56)     2:16.02 (34.71)
  8 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              2:15.29    2:16.91 ZONE    11  
                  30.05     1:03.71 (33.66)     1:40.66 (36.95)     2:16.91 (36.25)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.36    2:17.34 ZONE     9  
                  31.58     1:06.08 (34.50)     1:41.84 (35.76)     2:17.34 (35.50)
 10 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:19.30 JO       7  
                  31.94     1:07.72 (35.78)     1:44.10 (36.38)     2:19.30 (35.20)
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              2:21.22    2:19.98 JO       6  
                  32.56     1:07.94 (35.38)     1:44.33 (36.39)     2:19.98 (35.65)
 12 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               2:28.12    2:21.24 JO       5  
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)     1:44.66 (36.28)     2:21.24 (36.58)
 13 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            2:18.98    2:21.63 JO       4  
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)     1:45.87 (36.49)     2:21.63 (35.76)
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:22.37 JO       3  
                  32.37     1:08.69 (36.32)     1:45.59 (36.90)     2:22.37 (36.78)
 15 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:23.04 JO       2  
                  32.66     1:08.55 (35.89)     1:46.43 (37.88)     2:23.04 (36.61)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          2:25.96    2:23.50 JO       1  
                  32.43     1:08.42 (35.99)     1:46.18 (37.76)     2:23.50 (37.32)
 17 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          2:24.20    2:24.01 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.21 (36.40)     1:46.84 (37.63)     2:24.01 (37.17)
 18 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:24.13 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.83 (36.61)     1:47.12 (37.29)     2:24.13 (37.01)
 19 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     2:24.49    2:24.55 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:47.27 (37.97)     2:24.55 (37.28)
 20 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR              2:27.07    2:25.52 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.57 (37.42)     1:49.50 (37.93)     2:25.52 (36.02)
 21 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.07    2:25.58 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.22 (36.82)     1:47.96 (37.74)     2:25.58 (37.62)
 22 Hyde, Andrew J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.66    2:25.76 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)     1:49.00 (37.99)     2:25.76 (36.76)
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR             2:14.23Y   2:25.82 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.71 (36.82)     1:48.73 (39.02)     2:25.82 (37.09)
 24 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:28.84    2:25.91 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.25 (37.31)     1:48.63 (38.38)     2:25.91 (37.28)
 25 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:26.01 JO     
                  34.35     1:11.23 (36.88)     1:48.84 (37.61)     2:26.01 (37.17)
 26 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.52Y   2:26.50 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)     1:49.35 (38.60)     2:26.50 (37.15)
 27 Evenko, Nicholas    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.36    2:26.84 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)     1:49.49 (38.61)     2:26.84 (37.35)
 28 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               2:25.23S   2:26.94 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.85 (38.00)     1:51.07 (39.22)     2:26.94 (35.87)
 29 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR          2:26.69    2:27.15 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)     1:49.50 (38.84)     2:27.15 (37.65)
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.19Y   2:27.24 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)     1:50.22 (39.36)     2:27.24 (37.02)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83Y   2:27.31 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)     1:49.96 (38.71)     2:27.31 (37.35)
 32 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:27.37 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.56 (37.12)     1:49.67 (38.11)     2:27.37 (37.70)
 33 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.37    2:27.48 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.75 (37.74)     1:50.41 (38.66)     2:27.48 (37.07)
 34 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                2:28.87    2:28.20 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.83 (36.27)     1:49.16 (40.33)     2:28.20 (39.04)
 35 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.42Y   2:28.27 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.17 (38.00)     1:49.86 (38.69)     2:28.27 (38.41)
 36 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.33Y   2:28.53 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.87 (37.60)     1:50.87 (40.00)     2:28.53 (37.66)
 37 Nepogoda, Zachary   12 COND-MR              2:30.21    2:29.11 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.89 (37.79)     1:50.70 (38.81)     2:29.11 (38.41)
 38 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR              2:32.77    2:29.16 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.42 (38.70)     1:51.64 (40.22)     2:29.16 (37.52)
 39 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     2:12.86Y   2:29.98 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.62 (38.03)     1:50.88 (39.26)     2:29.98 (39.10)
 40 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:31.09 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.93 (38.46)     1:52.07 (40.14)     2:31.09 (39.02)
 41 Chen, Joseph        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.94    2:31.35 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)     1:52.30 (39.63)     2:31.35 (39.05)
 42 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.87    2:31.60 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.69 (38.01)     1:52.64 (39.95)     2:31.60 (38.96)
 43 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:32.00 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.71 (39.27)     1:54.00 (40.29)     2:32.00 (38.00)
 44 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:32.59 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.16 (37.99)     1:52.30 (40.14)     2:32.59 (40.29)
 45 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.83    2:33.13        
                  35.98     1:15.92 (39.94)     1:54.71 (38.79)     2:33.13 (38.42)
 46 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.64Y   2:33.56        
                  33.95     1:13.15 (39.20)     1:54.16 (41.01)     2:33.56 (39.40)
 47 Chiarella, Richie   11 Three Village-MR     2:29.46    2:33.93        
                  35.11     1:15.27 (40.16)     1:55.37 (40.10)     2:33.93 (38.56)
 48 Park, Joseph        12 FLY-MR               2:13.16Y   2:35.56        
                  34.86     1:13.89 (39.03)     1:53.83 (39.94)     2:35.56 (41.73)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:29.26   6/19/2015 William H. Swartwout at 2015 M, LIE-MR     
     LC JO's:   4:35.65   7/26/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                4:53.59  ZONE Zone
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.26    4:33.02 ZONE    20  
                  31.57     1:06.15 (34.58)     1:41.07 (34.92)     2:16.43 (35.36)
        2:51.16 (34.73)     3:26.68 (35.52)     4:00.72 (34.04)     4:33.02 (32.30)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR              4:43.72    4:34.81 ZONE    17  
                  31.89     1:06.60 (34.71)     1:41.63 (35.03)     2:17.20 (35.57)
        2:51.61 (34.41)     3:27.70 (36.09)     4:01.92 (34.22)     4:34.81 (32.89)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                5:08.25    4:35.50 ZONE    16  
                  31.11     1:05.74 (34.63)     1:40.85 (35.11)     2:15.68 (34.83)
        2:50.79 (35.11)     3:26.26 (35.47)     4:01.38 (35.12)     4:35.50 (34.12)
  4 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              4:41.07    4:38.19 ZONE    15  
                  31.38     1:06.26 (34.88)     1:41.75 (35.49)     2:16.96 (35.21)
        2:52.11 (35.15)     3:27.85 (35.74)     4:03.37 (35.52)     4:38.19 (34.82)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.41    4:42.02 ZONE    14  
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:42.30 (35.69)     2:18.30 (36.00)
        2:54.28 (35.98)     3:30.56 (36.28)     4:07.34 (36.78)     4:42.02 (34.68)
  6 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              4:44.03    4:43.62 ZONE    13  
                  31.43     1:05.75 (34.32)     1:41.70 (35.95)     2:18.45 (36.75)
        2:55.13 (36.68)     3:31.70 (36.57)     4:07.80 (36.10)     4:43.62 (35.82)
  7 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              4:46.86    4:45.83 ZONE    12  
                  32.12     1:07.13 (35.01)     1:44.04 (36.91)     2:20.06 (36.02)
        2:56.96 (36.90)     3:33.50 (36.54)     4:10.17 (36.67)     4:45.83 (35.66)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        4:49.31    4:49.43 ZONE    11  
                  32.01     1:07.89 (35.88)     1:45.37 (37.48)     2:22.11 (36.74)
        2:59.79 (37.68)     3:36.76 (36.97)     4:14.34 (37.58)     4:49.43 (35.09)
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR              4:58.81    4:51.38 ZONE     9  
                  33.31     1:09.60 (36.29)     1:47.10 (37.50)     2:24.78 (37.68)
        3:02.00 (37.22)     3:39.67 (37.67)     4:16.67 (37.00)     4:51.38 (34.71)
 10 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.52    4:51.39 ZONE     7  
                  32.16     1:07.46 (35.30)     1:44.44 (36.98)     2:21.90 (37.46)
        2:59.42 (37.52)     3:37.85 (38.43)     4:15.98 (38.13)     4:51.39 (35.41)
 11 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              5:00.57    4:52.57 ZONE     6  
                  33.05     1:10.01 (36.96)     1:47.06 (37.05)     2:24.93 (37.87)
        3:02.48 (37.55)     3:40.28 (37.80)     4:17.63 (37.35)     4:52.57 (34.94)
 12 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              5:40.71Y   4:52.76 ZONE     5  
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)     1:47.10 (37.87)     2:24.56 (37.46)
        3:02.36 (37.80)     3:39.78 (37.42)     4:17.05 (37.27)     4:52.76 (35.71)
 13 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            4:57.85    4:53.59 ZONE     4  
                  33.30     1:10.54 (37.24)     1:48.30 (37.76)     2:26.53 (38.23)
        3:03.85 (37.32)     3:41.70 (37.85)     4:18.66 (36.96)     4:53.59 (34.93)
 14 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              4:42.63    4:54.21 JO       3  
                  32.30     1:08.22 (35.92)     1:45.15 (36.93)     2:22.89 (37.74)
        3:00.87 (37.98)     3:39.07 (38.20)     4:17.04 (37.97)     4:54.21 (37.17)
 15 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR          4:57.36    4:55.63 JO       2  
                  32.76     1:08.63 (35.87)     1:46.26 (37.63)     2:23.93 (37.67)
        3:02.64 (38.71)     3:40.56 (37.92)     4:18.99 (38.43)     4:55.63 (36.64)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          5:11.46    4:59.64 JO       1  
                  33.27     1:09.85 (36.58)     1:47.72 (37.87)     2:26.09 (38.37)
        3:05.12 (39.03)     3:43.88 (38.76)     4:22.47 (38.59)     4:59.64 (37.17)
 17 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR              5:02.73    5:00.08 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.90 (36.87)     1:48.94 (38.04)     2:27.14 (38.20)
        3:05.56 (38.42)     3:44.01 (38.45)     4:22.45 (38.44)     5:00.08 (37.63)
 18 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              5:06.21    5:02.53 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)     1:48.99 (38.90)     2:27.04 (38.05)
        3:06.01 (38.97)     3:45.34 (39.33)     4:25.04 (39.70)     5:02.53 (37.49)
 19 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.38    5:03.28 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.97 (37.65)     1:51.35 (39.38)     2:29.93 (38.58)
        3:09.50 (39.57)     3:48.46 (38.96)     4:26.42 (37.96)     5:03.28 (36.86)
 20 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          5:01.05    5:03.83 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.91 (37.14)     1:49.72 (38.81)     2:28.91 (39.19)
        3:07.77 (38.86)     3:47.03 (39.26)     4:25.76 (38.73)     5:03.83 (38.07)
 21 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.60    5:04.73 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.81 (37.88)     1:49.86 (38.05)     2:28.81 (38.95)
        3:08.15 (39.34)     3:47.35 (39.20)     4:26.31 (38.96)     5:04.73 (38.42)
 22 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               5:08.21    5:06.23 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.70 (37.03)     1:49.77 (39.07)     2:29.73 (39.96)
        3:09.80 (40.07)     3:49.15 (39.35)     4:28.40 (39.25)     5:06.23 (37.83)
 23 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.24    5:07.02 JO     
                  34.57     1:13.31 (38.74)     1:52.76 (39.45)     2:31.46 (38.70)
        3:11.11 (39.65)     3:50.65 (39.54)     4:29.59 (38.94)     5:07.02 (37.43)
 24 Evenko, Nicholas    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.81Y   5:07.71 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     1:52.17 (39.15)     2:31.11 (38.94)
        3:10.97 (39.86)     3:51.09 (40.12)     4:30.74 (39.65)     5:07.71 (36.97)
 25 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     5:11.38    5:08.97 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.52 (36.67)     1:49.96 (38.44)     2:29.43 (39.47)
        3:09.88 (40.45)     3:50.47 (40.59)     4:30.77 (40.30)     5:08.97 (38.20)
 26 Hyde, Andrew J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.90    5:09.20 JO     
                  34.95     1:13.15 (38.20)     1:52.71 (39.56)     2:32.07 (39.36)
        3:12.40 (40.33)     3:52.56 (40.16)     4:32.10 (39.54)     5:09.20 (37.10)
 27 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR              5:17.04    5:09.29 JO     
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)     1:55.01 (40.23)     2:35.45 (40.44)
        3:14.88 (39.43)     3:54.25 (39.37)     4:32.83 (38.58)     5:09.29 (36.46)
 28 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                5:08.34    5:09.72 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.53 (38.46)     1:53.44 (39.91)     2:32.59 (39.15)
        3:12.24 (39.65)     3:51.79 (39.55)     4:31.71 (39.92)     5:09.72 (38.01)
 29 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR              5:13.36    5:11.42 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.11 (38.96)     1:53.48 (39.37)     2:33.84 (40.36)
        3:14.10 (40.26)     3:53.57 (39.47)     4:33.13 (39.56)     5:11.42 (38.29)
 30 Chen, Joseph        11 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.89    5:11.43 JO     
                  34.29     1:13.31 (39.02)     1:53.00 (39.69)     2:33.26 (40.26)
        3:13.26 (40.00)     3:52.96 (39.70)     4:32.55 (39.59)     5:11.43 (38.88)
 31 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR              5:05.22    5:11.89 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.15 (38.54)     1:51.64 (39.49)     2:31.63 (39.99)
        3:12.41 (40.78)     3:52.80 (40.39)     4:33.28 (40.48)     5:11.89 (38.61)
 32 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              5:15.60    5:12.34 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.85 (39.62)     1:55.57 (40.72)     2:36.14 (40.57)
        3:14.97 (38.83)     3:54.19 (39.22)     4:33.58 (39.39)     5:12.34 (38.76)
 33 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              5:15.19    5:12.48 JO     
                  36.37     1:15.30 (38.93)     1:55.35 (40.05)     2:35.98 (40.63)
        3:15.71 (39.73)     3:55.01 (39.30)     4:34.41 (39.40)     5:12.48 (38.07)
 34 Nepogoda, Zachary   12 COND-MR              5:13.87    5:13.70 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.77 (39.15)     1:54.72 (39.95)     2:35.73 (41.01)
        3:15.94 (40.21)     3:56.34 (40.40)     4:36.33 (39.99)     5:13.70 (37.37)
 35 Chiarella, Richie   11 Three Village-MR     5:12.85    5:13.76 JO     
                  34.95     1:14.39 (39.44)     1:55.50 (41.11)     2:36.04 (40.54)
        3:15.65 (39.61)     3:56.05 (40.40)     4:35.66 (39.61)     5:13.76 (38.10)
 36 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     5:56.92Y   5:14.39 JO     
                  34.82     1:13.70 (38.88)     1:54.19 (40.49)     2:34.89 (40.70)
        3:16.55 (41.66)     3:56.39 (39.84)     4:35.82 (39.43)     5:14.39 (38.57)
 37 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.78Y   5:14.61 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.17 (40.15)     1:54.96 (39.79)     2:35.50 (40.54)
        3:16.41 (40.91)     3:58.29 (41.88)     4:37.49 (39.20)     5:14.61 (37.12)
 38 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.13    5:14.69 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.27 (39.66)     1:53.38 (40.11)     2:34.97 (41.59)
        3:15.78 (40.81)     3:57.38 (41.60)     4:36.68 (39.30)     5:14.69 (38.01)
 39 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR              5:23.97    5:15.56 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.32 (39.82)     1:54.98 (40.66)     2:35.98 (41.00)
        3:16.40 (40.42)     3:57.07 (40.67)     4:37.37 (40.30)     5:15.56 (38.19)
 40 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.07    5:15.79 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.25 (40.00)     1:55.80 (40.55)     2:36.31 (40.51)
        3:17.27 (40.96)     3:58.64 (41.37)     4:38.15 (39.51)     5:15.79 (37.64)
 41 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR              5:15.50    5:17.89 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.94 (38.96)     1:54.57 (40.63)     2:35.61 (41.04)
        3:16.63 (41.02)     3:58.23 (41.60)     4:39.22 (40.99)     5:17.89 (38.67)
 42 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.27    5:19.00 JO     
                  34.57     1:14.41 (39.84)     1:55.27 (40.86)     2:35.17 (39.90)
        3:16.13 (40.96)     3:57.27 (41.14)     4:38.88 (41.61)     5:19.00 (40.12)
 43 Morgan, Tom         11 Storm-MR             5:23.45    5:19.89 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.69 (39.89)     1:57.45 (41.76)     2:38.11 (40.66)
        3:19.79 (41.68)     4:01.07 (41.28)     4:41.80 (40.73)     5:19.89 (38.09)
 44 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.65    5:19.98 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.14 (40.58)     1:56.67 (40.53)     2:37.83 (41.16)
        3:18.58 (40.75)     3:59.65 (41.07)     4:40.51 (40.86)     5:19.98 (39.47)
 45 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              5:25.69    5:20.66 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.55 (40.18)     1:57.10 (40.55)     2:37.76 (40.66)
        3:18.88 (41.12)     3:59.78 (40.90)     4:40.93 (41.15)     5:20.66 (39.73)
 46 Kim, William M      11 Phoenix-MR           5:24.39    5:22.20 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.31 (39.57)     1:55.23 (40.92)     2:36.73 (41.50)
        3:17.90 (41.17)     4:00.42 (42.52)     4:41.10 (40.68)     5:22.20 (41.10)
 47 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               5:47.45Y   5:23.81 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.29 (40.31)     1:59.34 (42.05)     2:41.86 (42.52)
        3:22.79 (40.93)     4:03.36 (40.57)     4:44.40 (41.04)     5:23.81 (39.41)
 48 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.19    5:24.73 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.88 (40.51)     1:57.64 (41.76)     2:38.94 (41.30)
        3:21.33 (42.39)     4:03.18 (41.85)     4:44.89 (41.71)     5:24.73 (39.84)
 49 Tung, Nicholas E    12 LIAC-MR              5:26.11    5:24.98 JO     
                  36.54     1:17.53 (40.99)     1:58.72 (41.19)     2:40.39 (41.67)
        3:21.77 (41.38)     4:03.60 (41.83)     4:45.33 (41.73)     5:24.98 (39.65)
 50 LU, Michael D       11 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.43    5:25.88 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.87 (41.81)     2:01.70 (42.83)     2:44.06 (42.36)
        3:25.26 (41.20)     4:06.36 (41.10)     4:47.16 (40.80)     5:25.88 (38.72)
 51 Kantar, David F     12 COND-MR              5:25.25    5:26.01 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.04 (40.59)     1:58.44 (41.40)     2:40.09 (41.65)
        3:21.45 (41.36)     4:03.69 (42.24)     4:44.95 (41.26)     5:26.01 (41.06)
 52 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              5:17.90    5:35.51        
                  35.92     1:17.21 (41.29)     1:59.66 (42.45)     2:42.96 (43.30)
        3:25.40 (42.44)     4:09.38 (43.98)     4:52.64 (43.26)     5:35.51 (42.87)
 -- Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rizzo, Gio M        11 PATS-MR              5:21.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                35.19  ZONE Zone
                38.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                  31.66      31.42 ZONE    20  
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.46 ZONE    17  
  3 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.76      33.12 ZONE    16  
  4 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR                33.52      33.15 ZONE    15  
  5 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.83 ZONE    14  
  6 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.92 ZONE    13  
  7 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR              35.16      34.21 ZONE    12  
  8 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                33.82      34.26 ZONE    11  
  9 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.14      34.46 ZONE     9  
 10 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR          35.12      34.54 ZONE     6.5
 10 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR                35.14      34.54 ZONE     6.5
 12 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR          33.42      34.56 ZONE     5  
 13 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR                35.68      34.62 ZONE     4  
 14 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR                34.55      34.74 ZONE     3  
 15 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR            35.31      34.89 ZONE     2  
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR                35.24      34.92 ZONE     1  
 17 Li, Max J           12 WEST-MR                35.07      35.06 ZONE   
 18 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.15      35.13 ZONE   
 19 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR                35.63      35.37 JO     
 20 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 35.70      35.60 JO     
 20 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                36.26      35.60 JO     
 22 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR            35.82      35.65 JO     
 23 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR                35.58      35.80 JO     
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR               35.83      35.83 JO     
 25 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      35.86 JO     
 26 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR                37.49      35.89 JO     
 27 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR                36.48      36.07 JO     
 27 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.82      36.07 JO     
 29 Elias, Joseph A     12 RedTails-MR            37.84      36.10 JO     
 30 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                37.51      36.14 JO     
 31 Adams, Tanner       12 CFJV-MR                36.53      36.31 JO     
 32 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR                36.89      36.32 JO     
 33 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                  36.47      36.44 JO     
 34 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.47 JO     
 35 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR                37.80      36.48 JO     
 36 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR                37.30      36.68 JO     
 36 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      36.68 JO     
 38 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR       35.59      36.69 JO     
 39 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR                37.02      36.70 JO     
 40 Chen, Stephen *     12 COND-MR                37.77      36.77 JO     
 41 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR                 37.07      36.78 JO     
 42 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.75      36.81 JO     
 43 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      36.82 JO     
 44 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR                36.97      36.84 JO     
 45 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR                37.25      36.85 JO     
 46 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR            37.56      36.89 JO     
 47 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR                36.99      36.97 JO     
 48 Osman, Yousef       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.88      37.15 JO     
 49 Ho, Bryan Y         12 COND-MR                38.50      37.17 JO     
 50 Wankowicz, Daniel   12 WAC-MR                 37.77      37.18 JO     
 51 Domanico, Ethan D   12 NBS-MR                 37.97      37.31 JO     
 52 Du, David           12 Phoenix-MR             35.81      37.35 JO     
 53 Legall, Elijah      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.97      37.54 JO     
 53 Maidhof, George     11 HAA-MR                 36.20      37.54 JO     
 55 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                37.07      37.55 JO     
 56 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      37.69 JO     
 57 Goodman, Jonah B    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      37.74 JO     
 58 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.42      37.77 JO     
 59 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  12 MPNY-MR                38.20      37.81 JO     
 60 Forrester, Connor   11 WEST-MR                37.29      37.91 JO     
 61 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.94 JO     
 61 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.82      37.94 JO     
 63 Chen, Ethan         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      37.97 JO     
 64 Park, Joseph        12 FLY-MR                 37.91      38.01 JO     
 65 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR                38.38      38.03 JO     
 66 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR                38.53      38.04 JO     
 67 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR                38.04      38.21 JO     
 68 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR                37.49      38.22 JO     
 69 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR                38.39      38.35 JO     
 70 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.30      38.40 JO     
 71 Glaser, Owen M      11 BBSC-MR                38.20      38.49 JO     
 72 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.75        
 73 Szymczak, Kevin M   11 Twisters-MR            37.69      38.78        
 74 Finley, Michael P   11 Phoenix-MR             38.38      38.83        
 75 Vernhes, Sebastien  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.69      38.87        
 76 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR            38.09      38.96        
 77 LU, Michael D       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      39.25        
 78 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR                37.93      39.84        
 79 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                32.79Y     40.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:05.72   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's:   1:06.86   7/28/2012 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                1:14.59  ZONE Zone
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:07.12 ZONE    20  
                  32.41     1:07.12 (34.71)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.84    1:11.37 ZONE    17  
                  34.70     1:11.37 (36.67)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.69 ZONE    16  
                  35.14     1:11.69 (36.55)                                        
  4 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              1:13.96    1:12.28 ZONE    15  
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:12.72 ZONE    14  
                  35.77     1:12.72 (36.95)                                        
  6 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:13.01 ZONE    13  
                  35.71     1:13.01 (37.30)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              1:14.61    1:13.03 ZONE    12  
                  36.32     1:13.03 (36.71)                                        
  8 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            1:15.10    1:13.21 ZONE    11  
                  36.18     1:13.21 (37.03)                                        
  9 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.92    1:13.26 ZONE     9  
                  35.71     1:13.26 (37.55)                                        
 10 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:13.88 ZONE     7  
                  36.24     1:13.88 (37.64)                                        
 11 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:14.33 ZONE     6  
                  35.76     1:14.33 (38.57)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR              1:16.07    1:14.52 ZONE     5  
                  36.52     1:14.52 (38.00)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.72 JO       4  
                  35.75     1:14.72 (38.97)                                        
 14 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR              1:14.32    1:14.83 JO       3  
                  35.31     1:14.83 (39.52)                                        
 15 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:14.87 JO       2  
                  36.85     1:14.87 (38.02)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:14.96 JO       1  
                  36.82     1:14.96 (38.14)                                        
 17 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:15.25 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.25 (39.27)                                        
 18 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        1:14.01    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.30 (39.17)                                        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.86    1:15.32 JO     
                  37.59     1:15.32 (37.73)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:15.39 JO     
                  37.14     1:15.39 (38.25)                                        
 21 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     1:16.67    1:16.85 JO     
                  38.11     1:16.85 (38.74)                                        
 22 Schermerhorn, Stev  12 AG-MR                1:19.98    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)                                        
 23 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.27    1:17.13 JO     
                  37.61     1:17.13 (39.52)                                        
 24 Li, Max J           12 WEST-MR              1:17.68    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.25 (40.80)                                        
 25 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:17.32 JO     
                  37.59     1:17.32 (39.73)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.39    1:17.48 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.48 (39.73)                                        
 27 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR              1:17.25    1:17.57 JO     
                  37.73     1:17.57 (39.84)                                        
 28 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.98    1:17.69 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.69 (40.29)                                        
 29 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.70 (40.28)                                        
 30 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:17.77 JO     
                  38.19     1:17.77 (39.58)                                        
 31 Torres, Chris J     12 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.75     1:18.34 (40.59)                                        
 32 Forrester, Connor   11 WEST-MR              1:20.89    1:18.38 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.38 (40.77)                                        
 33 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:18.44 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.44 (40.21)                                        
 34 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.46 (40.33)                                        
 35 Chen, Stephen *     12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:18.76 JO     
                  39.01     1:18.76 (39.75)                                        
 36 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.84    1:18.78 JO     
                  38.90     1:18.78 (39.88)                                        
 37 Adams, Tanner       12 CFJV-MR              1:19.83    1:18.80 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.80 (40.68)                                        
 38 Du, David           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.68    1:19.00 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.00 (40.28)                                        
 39 Osman, Yousef       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.00    1:19.02 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.02 (40.84)                                        
 40 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              1:20.35    1:19.04 JO     
                  39.44     1:19.04 (39.60)                                        
 41 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:19.10 JO     
                  38.16     1:19.10 (40.94)                                        
 42 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:19.31 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.31 (41.22)                                        
 43 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.15    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.49     1:19.47 (40.98)                                        
 44 Peng, David         11 MPNY-MR              1:19.41    1:19.59 JO     
                  38.37     1:19.59 (41.22)                                        
 45 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:19.88 JO     
                  39.48     1:19.88 (40.40)                                        
 46 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:20.03 JO     
                  38.39     1:20.03 (41.64)                                        
 47 Elias, Joseph A     12 RedTails-MR          1:21.71    1:20.45 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.45 (41.45)                                        
 48 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR              1:19.98    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.56 (41.66)                                        
 49 Maidhof, George     11 HAA-MR               1:20.64    1:20.90 JO     
                  39.05     1:20.90 (41.85)                                        
 50 Vernhes, Sebastien  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.64    1:20.92 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.92 (41.59)                                        
 51 Wankowicz, Daniel   12 WAC-MR               1:21.76    1:21.04 JO     
                  39.05     1:21.04 (41.99)                                        
 52 Goodman, Jonah B    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:21.30 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.30 (41.99)                                        
 53 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              1:21.55    1:21.41 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.41 (41.88)                                        
 54 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              1:21.58    1:21.42 JO     
                  40.21     1:21.42 (41.21)                                        
 55 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.59    1:21.57 JO     
                  40.07     1:21.57 (41.50)                                        
 56 Chen, Ethan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:21.67 JO     
                  39.72     1:21.67 (41.95)                                        
 57 Szymczak, Kevin M   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:21.74 JO     
                  39.80     1:21.74 (41.94)                                        
 58 LU, Michael D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:22.07        
                  40.53     1:22.07 (41.54)                                        
 59 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  12 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:22.46        
                  39.55     1:22.46 (42.91)                                        
 60 Ryu, Jonathan S     11 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:22.73        
                  39.78     1:22.73 (42.95)                                        
 61 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:19.52    1:23.33        
                  34.46     1:23.33 (48.87)                                        
 62 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:23.88        
                  40.65     1:23.88 (43.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:21.56   5/17/2014 Max Scalamandre at 2014 MR LIA, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.39   7/30/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:39.19  ZONE Zone
                2:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                2:22.82    2:20.82 ZONE    20  
                  32.15     1:07.89 (35.74)     1:44.92 (37.03)     2:20.82 (35.90)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:29.90 ZONE    17  
                  36.12     1:15.50 (39.38)     1:55.47 (39.97)     2:29.90 (34.43)
  3 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              2:31.89    2:32.00 ZONE    16  
                  35.28     1:13.52 (38.24)     1:53.51 (39.99)     2:32.00 (38.49)
  4 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              2:33.23    2:32.67 ZONE    15  
                  35.78     1:14.86 (39.08)     1:54.49 (39.63)     2:32.67 (38.18)
  5 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.28Y   2:33.15 ZONE    14  
                  36.80     1:16.20 (39.40)     1:55.76 (39.56)     2:33.15 (37.39)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.22    2:34.46 ZONE    13  
                  36.94     1:16.34 (39.40)     1:56.82 (40.48)     2:34.46 (37.64)
  7 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:34.82 ZONE    12  
                  36.50     1:15.08 (38.58)     1:54.83 (39.75)     2:34.82 (39.99)
  8 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            2:31.46    2:34.98 ZONE    11  
                  36.34     1:16.20 (39.86)     1:56.50 (40.30)     2:34.98 (38.48)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.25    2:35.72 ZONE     9  
                  36.67     1:15.57 (38.90)     1:56.74 (41.17)     2:35.72 (38.98)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              2:38.42    2:37.20 ZONE     7  
                  36.75     1:16.55 (39.80)     1:57.25 (40.70)     2:37.20 (39.95)
 11 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        2:41.22    2:37.88 ZONE     6  
                  36.82     1:17.71 (40.89)     1:58.28 (40.57)     2:37.88 (39.60)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR              2:44.91    2:38.28 ZONE     5  
                  36.82     1:17.40 (40.58)     1:59.01 (41.61)     2:38.28 (39.27)
 13 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR              2:42.60    2:39.56 JO       4  
                  37.79     1:19.08 (41.29)     2:00.33 (41.25)     2:39.56 (39.23)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.56    2:39.92 JO       3  
                  37.67     1:18.16 (40.49)     1:59.63 (41.47)     2:39.92 (40.29)
 15 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              2:45.01    2:40.07 JO       2  
                  37.56     1:17.26 (39.70)     1:57.85 (40.59)     2:40.07 (42.22)
 16 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR          2:42.20    2:40.49 JO       1  
                  37.45     1:18.35 (40.90)     2:00.03 (41.68)     2:40.49 (40.46)
 17 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR              2:40.95    2:40.59 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.41 (40.80)     1:59.10 (41.69)     2:40.59 (41.49)
 18 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.01    2:40.62 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.30 (41.87)     2:01.98 (41.68)     2:40.62 (38.64)
 19 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.74    2:40.78 JO     
                  38.55     1:19.55 (41.00)     2:00.87 (41.32)     2:40.78 (39.91)
 20 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:42.70 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.35 (41.11)     2:01.46 (42.11)     2:42.70 (41.24)
 21 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          2:43.09    2:42.91 JO     
                  38.48     1:19.37 (40.89)     2:01.39 (42.02)     2:42.91 (41.52)
 22 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR              2:48.50    2:44.09 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.41 (41.85)     2:03.99 (43.58)     2:44.09 (40.10)
 23 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR              2:53.51    2:44.79 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.71 (41.57)     2:03.18 (42.47)     2:44.79 (41.61)
 24 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR              2:47.33    2:45.68 JO     
                  38.98     1:21.10 (42.12)     2:03.99 (42.89)     2:45.68 (41.69)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          2:45.12    2:45.88 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.78 (41.86)     2:03.08 (43.30)     2:45.88 (42.80)
 26 Torres, Chris J     12 WEST-MR              2:48.89    2:46.24 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.12 (42.34)     2:04.49 (43.37)     2:46.24 (41.75)
 27 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     2:45.37    2:46.31 JO     
                  40.82     1:23.48 (42.66)     2:06.79 (43.31)     2:46.31 (39.52)
 28 Schermerhorn, Stev  12 AG-MR                2:48.66    2:46.49 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.85 (42.03)     2:02.65 (43.80)     2:46.49 (43.84)
 29 Morgan, Tom         11 Storm-MR             2:56.26    2:48.16 JO     
                  40.42     1:23.67 (43.25)     2:07.21 (43.54)     2:48.16 (40.95)
 30 LU, Michael D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.74Y   2:48.49 JO     
                  40.82     1:24.40 (43.58)     2:07.42 (43.02)     2:48.49 (41.07)
 31 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              2:32.23Y   2:48.61 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.44 (43.33)     2:06.40 (43.96)     2:48.61 (42.21)
 32 Chen, Stephen *     12 COND-MR              2:55.73    2:48.65 JO     
                  39.88     1:23.76 (43.88)     2:07.72 (43.96)     2:48.65 (40.93)
 33 Osman, Yousef       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.36    2:48.69 JO     
                  42.64     1:26.03 (43.39)     2:09.78 (43.75)     2:48.69 (38.91)
 34 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR              2:54.54    2:49.95 JO     
                  40.63     1:24.75 (44.12)     2:07.98 (43.23)     2:49.95 (41.97)
 35 Yasinov, Zachary    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.78    2:50.00 JO     
                  40.57     1:24.42 (43.85)     2:07.77 (43.35)     2:50.00 (42.23)
 35 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.69    2:50.00 JO     
                  39.88     1:23.71 (43.83)     2:07.53 (43.82)     2:50.00 (42.47)
 37 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:50.22 JO     
                  39.74     1:22.73 (42.99)     2:06.72 (43.99)     2:50.22 (43.50)
 38 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR              2:52.18    2:50.97 JO     
                  41.30     1:24.58 (43.28)     2:09.20 (44.62)     2:50.97 (41.77)
 39 Leishman, Mason T   11 NYSA-MR              2:54.49    2:51.16 JO     
                  39.82     1:25.02 (45.20)     2:09.18 (44.16)     2:51.16 (41.98)
 40 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR              2:54.19    2:51.17 JO     
                  40.43     1:24.00 (43.57)     2:08.21 (44.21)     2:51.17 (42.96)
 41 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.79    2:51.37 JO     
                  40.10     1:23.56 (43.46)     2:08.03 (44.47)     2:51.37 (43.34)
 42 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              2:55.41    2:51.64 JO     
                  41.92     1:25.98 (44.06)     2:10.54 (44.56)     2:51.64 (41.10)
 43 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              2:55.13    2:51.73 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.33 (44.99)     2:09.86 (43.53)     2:51.73 (41.87)
 43 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.64    2:51.73 JO     
                  40.05     1:23.56 (43.51)     2:07.90 (44.34)     2:51.73 (43.83)
 45 Chiarella, Richie   11 Three Village-MR     2:50.75    2:52.07 JO     
                  41.38     1:25.19 (43.81)     2:09.24 (44.05)     2:52.07 (42.83)
 46 Forrester, Connor   11 WEST-MR              2:53.10    2:52.18 JO     
                  41.38     1:26.39 (45.01)     2:11.46 (45.07)     2:52.18 (40.72)
 47 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               2:54.10    2:52.74 JO     
                  40.39     1:23.90 (43.51)     2:08.91 (45.01)     2:52.74 (43.83)
 48 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.58    2:52.81 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.35 (44.87)     2:10.41 (44.06)     2:52.81 (42.40)
 49 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR             2:51.81    2:53.66 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.70 (44.32)     2:08.79 (46.09)     2:53.66 (44.87)
 50 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     2:55.34    2:54.04 JO     
                  41.11     1:25.50 (44.39)     2:09.92 (44.42)     2:54.04 (44.12)
 51 Ryu, Jonathan S     11 COND-MR              2:54.06    2:54.15 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.10 (44.87)     2:11.30 (46.20)     2:54.15 (42.85)
 52 Vasilkoff, Daniel   12 NYCC-MR              2:57.85    2:54.22 JO     
                  41.84     1:27.01 (45.17)     2:11.94 (44.93)     2:54.22 (42.28)
 53 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:54.82 JO     
                  42.13     1:26.75 (44.62)     2:10.66 (43.91)     2:54.82 (44.16)
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.04    2:55.51 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.87 (45.22)     2:12.17 (45.30)     2:55.51 (43.34)
 55 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:58.00        
                  42.28     1:28.26 (45.98)     2:13.55 (45.29)     2:58.00 (44.45)
 56 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     2:54.53    2:59.21        
                  41.46     1:26.58 (45.12)     2:13.06 (46.48)     2:59.21 (46.15)
 57 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    3:00.28        
                  41.50     1:27.42 (45.92)     2:14.59 (47.17)     3:00.28 (45.69)
 58 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    3:00.84        
                  43.26     1:28.77 (45.51)     2:15.03 (46.26)     3:00.84 (45.81)
 -- Goodman, Jonah B    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.73Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.96     1:24.09 (44.13)     2:08.47 (44.38)          DQ (42.45)
 -- Adams, Tanner       12 CFJV-MR              2:50.50         DQ        
      False start
                  39.80     1:24.05 (44.25)     2:08.68 (44.63)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR     2:56.79         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's:   33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
                39.49  ZONE Zone
                44.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR                36.09      34.94 ZONE    20  
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.14      35.51 ZONE    17  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.80      35.91 ZONE    16  
  4 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR                35.98      36.11 ZONE    15  
  5 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR                37.07      36.32 ZONE    14  
  6 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR                37.37      36.78 ZONE    13  
  7 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      37.41 ZONE    12  
  8 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR                39.90      37.43 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR                39.21      37.68 ZONE     9  
 10 Lu, Justin Y        12 COND-MR                41.09      37.73 ZONE     7  
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR                38.52      38.01 ZONE     6  
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR            40.36      38.37 ZONE     5  
 13 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR          38.97      38.55 ZONE     3.5
 13 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR            37.81      38.55 ZONE     3.5
 15 Hyde, Andrew J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.78      38.74 ZONE     2  
 16 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR                42.06      38.83 ZONE     1  
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR            39.51      39.09 ZONE   
 18 Fiore, Christian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.08      39.15 ZONE   
 19 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR                39.16      39.17 ZONE   
 20 Liu, Timothy C      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      39.20 ZONE   
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.07      39.28 ZONE   
 22 Wankowicz, Daniel   12 WAC-MR                 40.64      39.44 ZONE   
 23 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR            38.44      39.59 JO     
 24 Sanchez, Ryan O     12 VAC-MR                 39.97      39.67 JO     
 24 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                  39.51      39.67 JO     
 26 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      39.80 JO     
 27 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                41.81      39.91 JO     
 28 Pompei, Ryan W      12 COND-MR                39.85      39.94 JO     
 29 Kim, Miles          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      40.00 JO     
 29 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                43.30      40.00 JO     
 31 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.44      40.09 JO     
 32 Jackson, Flash C    11 PATS-MR                39.42      40.12 JO     
 33 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR                41.60      40.19 JO     
 34 Konviser, Eric L    11 WAC-MR                 41.52      40.38 JO     
 35 Johnsen, Darrien    11 CFB-MR                 40.62      40.39 JO     
 36 Yang, Samuel S      12 LIAC-MR                43.52      40.41 JO     
 36 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      40.41 JO     
 38 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                  41.98      40.42 JO     
 39 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR                41.30      40.45 JO     
 40 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR             40.85      40.49 JO     
 41 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.11      40.64 JO     
 42 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR                39.63      40.74 JO     
 43 Hally, Seamus       11 NDAC-MR                42.10      41.35 JO     
 44 Elias, Joseph A     12 RedTails-MR            42.93      41.45 JO     
 45 Richter, Elias      11 LBA-MR                 43.91      41.60 JO     
 46 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR               42.51      41.78 JO     
 47 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR       42.24      41.80 JO     
 48 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR                42.17      41.82 JO     
 49 Ho, Bryan Y         12 COND-MR                44.27      41.89 JO     
 50 Vasilkoff, Daniel   12 NYCC-MR                42.62      42.12 JO     
 51 Du, David           12 Phoenix-MR             40.89      42.19 JO     
 52 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR                 43.63      42.21 JO     
 52 Chen, Darian        12 NCAC-MR                42.36      42.21 JO     
 54 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR                44.51      42.39 JO     
 55 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.25      42.56 JO     
 56 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR                43.00      42.64 JO     
 57 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 43.11      42.67 JO     
 58 Kostin, Nikita      11 MPNY-MR                43.09      42.69 JO     
 59 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR                42.16      42.75 JO     
 60 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.32      42.86 JO     
 61 Maidhof, George     11 HAA-MR                 42.49      42.87 JO     
 62 Cornish, Danny J    11 LBA-MR                 43.05      42.95 JO     
 63 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  12 MPNY-MR                44.52      42.97 JO     
 64 Min, Christopher K  12 FLY-MR                 42.59      43.11 JO     
 65 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      43.13 JO     
 66 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR                43.53      43.14 JO     
 67 Park, Joseph        12 FLY-MR                 42.59      43.18 JO     
 68 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR                44.45      43.30 JO     
 69 LiBASSI, Connor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      43.38 JO     
 70 Dunne, Christopher  12 HYB-MR                 44.54      43.41 JO     
 71 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR                42.10      43.45 JO     
 72 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR              42.20      43.79 JO     
 73 Shopis, Eric C      12 LIAC-MR                42.84      43.84 JO     
 74 Kurlatnik, Edward   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      43.88 JO     
 75 Wan, Osmond T       12 FLY-MR                 43.32      44.02 JO     
 76 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR                42.87      44.09 JO     
 77 Chen, Ethan         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.77      44.14 JO     
 78 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR                43.09      44.22 JO     
 79 Tung, Nicholas E    12 LIAC-MR                44.05      44.26 JO     
 80 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR            42.97      44.33 JO     
 81 Maclennan, Alexand  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.19      44.71        
 82 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR       43.90      44.80        
 83 Jeong, Eugene       11 FLY-MR                 43.53      44.99        
 84 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR                 44.55      45.09        
 85 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR                42.55      45.50        
 -- Chen, Billy         12 Twisters-MR            40.41         NS        
 -- TU, Andrew          12 NCAC-MR                44.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     LC JO's:   1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
                1:25.79  ZONE Zone
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:15.88 ZONE    20  
                  35.85     1:15.88 (40.03)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.32    1:17.55 ZONE    17  
                  37.48     1:17.55 (40.07)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:20.93 ZONE    16  
                  38.38     1:20.93 (42.55)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:20.97 ZONE    15  
                  38.81     1:20.97 (42.16)                                        
  5 Lu, Justin Y        12 COND-MR              1:25.10    1:22.32 ZONE    14  
                  39.57     1:22.32 (42.75)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:22.75 ZONE    12.5
                  39.41     1:22.75 (43.34)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:22.75 ZONE    12.5
                  40.14     1:22.75 (42.61)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:20.57    1:23.02 ZONE    11  
                  39.08     1:23.02 (43.94)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:23.15 ZONE     9  
                  39.27     1:23.15 (43.88)                                        
 10 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:23.45 ZONE     7  
                  40.09     1:23.45 (43.36)                                        
 11 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:23.95 ZONE     6  
                  40.94     1:23.95 (43.01)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.19    1:24.49 ZONE     5  
                  39.87     1:24.49 (44.62)                                        
 13 Hyde, Andrew J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.86    1:24.52 ZONE     4  
                  40.60     1:24.52 (43.92)                                        
 14 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:25.47 ZONE     3  
                  41.07     1:25.47 (44.40)                                        
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:25.57 ZONE     2  
                  39.44     1:25.57 (46.13)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:25.65 ZONE     1  
                  40.07     1:25.65 (45.58)                                        
 17 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.76 ZONE   
                  39.51     1:25.76 (46.25)                                        
 18 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:25.84 JO     
                  40.26     1:25.84 (45.58)                                        
 19 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:25.88 JO     
                  40.29     1:25.88 (45.59)                                        
 20 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR              1:26.75    1:25.96 JO     
                  40.57     1:25.96 (45.39)                                        
 21 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR              1:25.11    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.50     1:26.02 (45.52)                                        
 22 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           1:31.74    1:26.96 JO     
                  41.25     1:26.96 (45.71)                                        
 23 Liu, Timothy C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:27.46 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.46 (44.95)                                        
 24 Hally, Seamus       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.47    1:27.56 JO     
                  41.63     1:27.56 (45.93)                                        
 25 Fiore, Christian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:27.82 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.82 (46.97)                                        
 26 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:27.87 JO     
                  41.78     1:27.87 (46.09)                                        
 27 Chen, Billy         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.52    1:28.07 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.07 (45.23)                                        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR             1:27.77    1:28.34 JO     
                  42.53     1:28.34 (45.81)                                        
 29 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.21    1:28.60 JO     
                  42.77     1:28.60 (45.83)                                        
 30 Jackson, Flash C    11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:28.68 JO     
                  41.27     1:28.68 (47.41)                                        
 31 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              1:30.36    1:28.71 JO     
                  42.21     1:28.71 (46.50)                                        
 32 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                1:26.31    1:28.72 JO     
                  41.57     1:28.72 (47.15)                                        
 33 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR              1:30.07    1:28.82 JO     
                  42.39     1:28.82 (46.43)                                        
 34 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23Y   1:28.83 JO     
                  41.78     1:28.83 (47.05)                                        
 35 Johnsen, Darrien    11 CFB-MR               1:32.01    1:29.47 JO     
                  42.75     1:29.47 (46.72)                                        
 36 Kim, Miles          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.54    1:29.58 JO     
                  41.34     1:29.58 (48.24)                                        
 37 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.06    1:29.70 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.70 (47.89)                                        
 38 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                1:30.95    1:29.85 JO     
                  41.95     1:29.85 (47.90)                                        
 39 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR              1:32.61    1:30.04 JO     
                  42.56     1:30.04 (47.48)                                        
 39 Yang, Samuel S      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:30.04 JO     
                  42.64     1:30.04 (47.40)                                        
 41 Wankowicz, Daniel   12 WAC-MR               1:30.29    1:30.07 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.07 (47.34)                                        
 42 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     1:30.31    1:30.10 JO     
                  43.41     1:30.10 (46.69)                                        
 43 Peng, David         11 MPNY-MR              1:30.66    1:30.43 JO     
                  43.44     1:30.43 (46.99)                                        
 44 Tatynskiy, Alec     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.98    1:31.13 JO     
                  44.70     1:31.13 (46.43)                                        
 45 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR              1:33.07    1:31.41 JO     
                  44.03     1:31.41 (47.38)                                        
 46 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.85    1:31.47 JO     
                  42.70     1:31.47 (48.77)                                        
 47 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR          1:31.08    1:31.73 JO     
                  43.13     1:31.73 (48.60)                                        
 48 Chen, Darian        12 NCAC-MR              1:30.92    1:31.85 JO     
                  44.30     1:31.85 (47.55)                                        
 49 Huang, Matthew K    12 PATS-MR              1:33.05    1:32.08 JO     
                  44.22     1:32.08 (47.86)                                        
 50 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.52    1:32.22 JO     
                  44.46     1:32.22 (47.76)                                        
 51 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.27    1:32.65 JO     
                  45.25     1:32.65 (47.40)                                        
 52 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.47Y   1:32.80 JO     
                  43.85     1:32.80 (48.95)                                        
 53 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.36    1:32.85 JO     
                  43.28     1:32.85 (49.57)                                        
 54 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          1:32.16    1:33.22 JO     
                  43.44     1:33.22 (49.78)                                        
 55 Maidhof, George     11 HAA-MR               1:33.11    1:33.67 JO     
                  44.28     1:33.67 (49.39)                                        
 56 Oberst, Dylan M     12 WEST-MR              1:32.78    1:33.68 JO     
                  45.34     1:33.68 (48.34)                                        
 57 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.18    1:33.78 JO     
                  44.87     1:33.78 (48.91)                                        
 58 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07Y   1:33.86 JO     
                  44.18     1:33.86 (49.68)                                        
 59 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:33.25    1:33.92 JO     
                  45.12     1:33.92 (48.80)                                        
 60 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR              1:19.69Y   1:34.51        
                  44.82     1:34.51 (49.69)                                        
 61 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:34.58        
                  45.36     1:34.58 (49.22)                                        
 62 Chen, Ethan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:34.79        
                  45.54     1:34.79 (49.25)                                        
 63 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               1:31.65    1:34.96        
                  45.00     1:34.96 (49.96)                                        
 64 Pompei, Ryan W      12 COND-MR              1:33.05    1:35.15        
                  46.14     1:35.15 (49.01)                                        
 65 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR              1:33.20    1:35.19        
                  44.53     1:35.19 (50.66)                                        
 66 Du, David           12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.19    1:35.56        
                  45.46     1:35.56 (50.10)                                        
 67 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:18.74Y   1:36.22        
                  43.87     1:36.22 (52.35)                                        
 68 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:39.37        
                  46.79     1:39.37 (52.58)                                        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel   12 NYCC-MR              1:32.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mui, Miki           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR              1:33.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:39.01   7/16/2015 Hunter Kim at 2015 MR Senior M, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
                3:00.99  ZONE Zone
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              2:39.96    2:41.68 ZONE    20  
                  38.33     1:20.21 (41.88)     2:00.65 (40.44)     2:41.68 (41.03)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.57    2:44.62 ZONE    17  
                  39.19     1:21.33 (42.14)     2:03.25 (41.92)     2:44.62 (41.37)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.17    2:51.04 ZONE    16  
                  38.58     1:22.76 (44.18)     2:07.28 (44.52)     2:51.04 (43.76)
  4 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR              2:56.24    2:54.21 ZONE    15  
                  39.94     1:25.80 (45.86)     2:11.68 (45.88)     2:54.21 (42.53)
  5 Lu, Justin Y        12 COND-MR              3:04.35    2:55.51 ZONE    14  
                  40.41     1:23.53 (43.12)     2:09.41 (45.88)     2:55.51 (46.10)
  6 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR          3:00.07    2:58.13 ZONE    13  
                  40.22     1:25.11 (44.89)     2:12.10 (46.99)     2:58.13 (46.03)
  7 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              3:03.64    2:58.46 ZONE    12  
                  41.09     1:26.28 (45.19)     2:13.08 (46.80)     2:58.46 (45.38)
  8 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR              2:59.38    2:59.14 ZONE    11  
                  40.15     1:26.95 (46.80)     2:12.76 (45.81)     2:59.14 (46.38)
  9 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              3:02.35    2:59.25 ZONE     9  
                  40.55     1:27.22 (46.67)     2:13.65 (46.43)     2:59.25 (45.60)
 10 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              3:01.34    2:59.46 ZONE     7  
                                1:25.96 ( )     2:12.67 (46.71)     2:59.46 (46.79)
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    3:01.03 JO       6  
                  39.74     1:27.14 (47.40)     2:14.98 (47.84)     3:01.03 (46.05)
 12 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    3:02.75 JO       5  
                  41.41     1:29.17 (47.76)     2:17.19 (48.02)     3:02.75 (45.56)
 13 Hyde, Andrew J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.78    3:03.83 JO       4  
                  41.95     1:29.09 (47.14)     2:17.45 (48.36)     3:03.83 (46.38)
 14 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.12    3:03.93 JO       3  
                  42.72     1:30.22 (47.50)     2:16.83 (46.61)     3:03.93 (47.10)
 15 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.39    3:04.27 JO       2  
                                1:28.62 ( )     2:16.44 (47.82)     3:04.27 (47.83)
 16 Hally, Seamus       11 NDAC-MR              3:04.97    3:05.14 JO       1  
                  43.18     1:29.42 (46.24)     2:18.10 (48.68)     3:05.14 (47.04)
 17 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR              3:04.80    3:06.76 JO     
                  40.55     1:27.43 (46.88)     2:16.90 (49.47)     3:06.76 (49.86)
 18 Green, Gavin C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.10    3:07.24 JO     
                  42.47     1:28.74 (46.27)     2:18.71 (49.97)     3:07.24 (48.53)
 19 Torres, Chris J     12 WEST-MR              3:09.87    3:07.48 JO     
                  42.86     1:31.82 (48.96)   3:07.48 (1:35.66)                    
 20 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies-MR           3:07.88    3:08.19 JO     
                  41.50     1:29.42 (47.92)     2:19.75 (50.33)     3:08.19 (48.44)
 21 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR              3:11.44    3:09.49 JO     
                  43.35     1:31.47 (48.12)     2:20.95 (49.48)     3:09.49 (48.54)
 22 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          3:17.05    3:09.63 JO     
                  41.83     1:29.97 (48.14)     2:19.80 (49.83)     3:09.63 (49.83)
 23 Peng, David         11 MPNY-MR              3:15.28    3:10.48 JO     
                  43.17     1:30.61 (47.44)   3:10.48 (1:39.87)                    
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR             3:07.52    3:10.60 JO     
                  42.60     1:31.43 (48.83)     2:21.56 (50.13)     3:10.60 (49.04)
 25 Liu, Timothy C      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.39    3:10.69 JO     
                  44.60     1:32.81 (48.21)     2:23.20 (50.39)     3:10.69 (47.49)
 26 Fiore, Christian    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.54    3:11.64 JO     
                  43.17     1:32.94 (49.77)     2:23.24 (50.30)     3:11.64 (48.40)
 27 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.20    3:11.69 JO     
                  44.96     1:34.05 (49.09)     2:23.09 (49.04)     3:11.69 (48.60)
 28 Goldberg, Ilan      11 LIAC-MR              3:16.93    3:12.05 JO     
                  44.89     1:33.48 (48.59)     2:23.49 (50.01)     3:12.05 (48.56)
 29 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     3:13.34    3:12.06 JO     
                  43.64     1:33.05 (49.41)     2:23.23 (50.18)     3:12.06 (48.83)
 30 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.84    3:12.33 JO     
                  43.69     1:33.17 (49.48)     2:23.57 (50.40)     3:12.33 (48.76)
 31 Kim, Miles          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.12    3:13.26 JO     
                  42.49     1:31.57 (49.08)     2:22.41 (50.84)     3:13.26 (50.85)
 32 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                2:47.91Y   3:14.57 JO     
                  43.38     1:33.55 (50.17)     2:24.87 (51.32)     3:14.57 (49.70)
 33 Jackson, Flash C    11 PATS-MR              3:20.47    3:14.60 JO     
                  43.59     1:33.16 (49.57)     2:24.78 (51.62)     3:14.60 (49.82)
 34 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               3:22.83    3:14.93 JO     
                  44.44     1:34.02 (49.58)     2:25.01 (50.99)     3:14.93 (49.92)
 35 Konviser, Eric L    11 WAC-MR               3:17.11    3:14.94 JO     
                  46.62     1:35.33 (48.71)     2:25.20 (49.87)     3:14.94 (49.74)
 36 Johnsen, Darrien    11 CFB-MR               3:20.42    3:16.37 JO     
                  43.50     1:34.51 (51.01)     2:26.71 (52.20)     3:16.37 (49.66)
 37 Tatynskiy, Alec     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.47    3:16.56 JO     
                  47.81     1:39.66 (51.85)     2:31.88 (52.22)     3:16.56 (44.68)
 38 Yang, Samuel S      12 LIAC-MR              3:23.61    3:17.30 JO     
                  44.01     1:34.73 (50.72)     2:26.86 (52.13)     3:17.30 (50.44)
 39 Vasilkoff, Daniel   12 NYCC-MR              3:14.03    3:17.31 JO     
                  44.29     1:34.67 (50.38)     2:27.35 (52.68)     3:17.31 (49.96)
 40 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR              3:25.56    3:17.95 JO     
                  43.74     1:35.06 (51.32)     2:27.01 (51.95)     3:17.95 (50.94)
 41 Desmaras, Jorge D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.59    3:19.09 JO     
                  44.58     1:35.41 (50.83)     2:27.95 (52.54)     3:19.09 (51.14)
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR          3:23.54    3:19.23 JO     
                  45.04     1:35.29 (50.25)     2:27.33 (52.04)     3:19.23 (51.90)
 43 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          3:18.70    3:19.69 JO     
                  45.42     1:36.74 (51.32)     2:28.72 (51.98)     3:19.69 (50.97)
 44 Pompei, Ryan W      12 COND-MR              3:25.60    3:20.15 JO     
                  44.84     1:37.69 (52.85)     2:30.44 (52.75)     3:20.15 (49.71)
 45 LU, Michael D       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.39Y   3:23.12 JO     
                  46.95     1:39.46 (52.51)     2:31.29 (51.83)     3:23.12 (51.83)
 46 Yuk, William        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.84    3:24.57 JO     
                  46.00     1:37.15 (51.15)     2:31.75 (54.60)     3:24.57 (52.82)
 47 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR              3:21.42    3:24.71 JO     
                  47.65     1:39.63 (51.98)     2:33.70 (54.07)     3:24.71 (51.01)
 48 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     3:26.97    3:25.97 JO     
                  48.39     1:42.42 (54.03)     2:35.85 (53.43)     3:25.97 (50.12)
 49 Pintchouk, Max      11 WAC-MR               3:26.11    3:26.23 JO     
                  47.47     1:40.18 (52.71)     2:33.69 (53.51)     3:26.23 (52.54)
 50 Tung, Nicholas E    12 LIAC-MR              3:23.46    3:27.09 JO     
                  45.46     1:39.09 (53.63)     2:34.14 (55.05)     3:27.09 (52.95)
 51 More, Yash B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.21Y   3:34.14        
                  49.60     1:42.90 (53.30)   3:34.14 (1:51.24)                    
 52 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              3:24.38    3:34.63        
                  45.42     1:40.16 (54.74)     2:37.47 (57.31)     3:34.63 (57.16)
 -- Kim, William M      11 Phoenix-MR           3:21.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  46.51     1:38.61 (52.10)     2:30.81 (52.20)          DQ (52.16)
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.61     1:39.76 (53.15)     2:33.22 (53.46)          DQ (51.32)
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
                32.49  ZONE Zone
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      29.85 ZONE    20  
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                  30.19      29.89 ZONE    17  
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      30.24 ZONE    16  
  4 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                30.91      30.61 ZONE    15  
  5 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      30.64 ZONE    14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR                 32.26      31.44 ZONE    13  
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR                33.02      31.72 ZONE    12  
  8 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR          31.98      31.74 ZONE    11  
  9 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      31.89 ZONE     9  
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.16 ZONE     7  
 11 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR                32.77      32.17 ZONE     6  
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.23 ZONE     5  
 13 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR                32.21      32.24 ZONE     4  
 14 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR                33.56      32.25 ZONE     3  
 15 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.74      32.36 ZONE     2  
 16 Li, Max J           12 WEST-MR                32.85      32.47 ZONE     1  
 17 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.96      32.49 ZONE   
 18 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR              32.41      32.68 JO     
 19 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR                32.42      32.86 JO     
 20 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                33.88      33.05 JO     
 21 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR                33.36      33.10 JO     
 22 Rizzo, Gio M        11 PATS-MR                34.42      33.55 JO     
 23 Torres, Chris J     12 WEST-MR                33.56      33.56 JO     
 24 Legall, Elijah      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.17      33.59 JO     
 25 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR                33.57      33.67 JO     
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.30      33.70 JO     
 26 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      33.70 JO     
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.67      33.79 JO     
 29 Jackson, Flash C    11 PATS-MR                34.52      33.83 JO     
 30 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR                35.35      33.85 JO     
 31 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR                33.75      34.00 JO     
 32 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.57      34.07 JO     
 33 Schermerhorn, Stev  12 AG-MR                  33.85      34.08 JO     
 34 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR                33.60      34.14 JO     
 35 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR       35.66      34.20 JO     
 36 Chen, Darian        12 NCAC-MR                34.15      34.34 JO     
 37 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.41      34.35 JO     
 38 Kantar, David F     12 COND-MR                34.94      34.41 JO     
 39 Elias, Joseph A     12 RedTails-MR            35.34      34.45 JO     
 40 Greenfield, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      34.53 JO     
 41 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.61 JO     
 42 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR                34.31      34.65 JO     
 43 Chen, Joseph        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      34.72 JO     
 44 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      34.85 JO     
 45 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR                34.20      34.88 JO     
 46 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR            36.33      34.90 JO     
 47 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.07 JO     
 47 Park, Joseph        12 FLY-MR                 35.58      35.07 JO     
 49 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR                34.22      35.10 JO     
 50 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                  34.16      35.35 JO     
 51 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR                 35.82      35.55 JO     
 52 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR                34.44      35.80 JO     
 53 Chan, Matthew       12 NCAC-MR                31.02Y     35.89 JO     
 54 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      35.91 JO     
 55 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82Y     36.01 JO     
 56 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR                36.15      36.05 JO     
 57 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR                35.31      36.07 JO     
 58 Diano, Andrew J     11 FA-MR                  36.48      36.09 JO     
 59 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR                36.08      36.31 JO     
 60 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR                36.30      36.65        
 60 Johnsen, Darrien    11 CFB-MR                 35.84      36.65        
 62 Cornish, Danny J    11 LBA-MR                 36.23      36.66        
 63 Falcone, Michael J  11 FA-MR                  36.20      36.81        
 64 Naughton, Liam A    12 COND-MR                36.12      37.03        
 65 Kapinos, Arthur     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      37.75        
 66 Goodman, Jonah B    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      38.22        
 -- Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR                36.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ho, Bryan Y         12 COND-MR                36.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            36.18         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:04.51   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                1:12.59  ZONE Zone
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:04.69 ZONE    20  
                  30.62     1:04.69 (34.07)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              1:07.82    1:06.09 ZONE    17  
                  30.49     1:06.09 (35.60)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   12 RA-MR                1:05.93    1:06.27 ZONE    16  
                  30.18     1:06.27 (36.09)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.14    1:07.27 ZONE    15  
  5 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR        1:10.25    1:09.62 ZONE    14  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:09.91 ZONE    13  
                  33.68     1:09.91 (36.23)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR               1:12.81    1:10.61 ZONE    12  
                  33.17     1:10.61 (37.44)                                        
  8 Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            1:10.47    1:10.88 ZONE    11  
                  34.27     1:10.88 (36.61)                                        
  9 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        1:11.41    1:11.00 ZONE     9  
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)                                        
 10 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:11.41 ZONE     7  
                  33.42     1:11.41 (37.99)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:11.45 ZONE     6  
                  33.42     1:11.45 (38.03)                                        
 12 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:11.90 ZONE     5  
                  33.62     1:11.90 (38.28)                                        
 13 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              1:15.02    1:13.05 JO       4  
                  34.02     1:13.05 (39.03)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       12 GATE-MR              1:14.90    1:13.78 JO       3  
                  35.72     1:13.78 (38.06)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:13.94 JO       2  
                  34.61     1:13.94 (39.33)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.52 JO       1  
                  34.18     1:14.52 (40.34)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:15.03 JO     
                  34.62     1:15.03 (40.41)                                        
 18 Legall, Elijah      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.91    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.15 (40.15)                                        
 19 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR              1:19.97    1:15.49 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.49 (40.64)                                        
 20 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                1:16.65    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.66 (40.21)                                        
 21 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:16.33 JO     
                  33.52     1:16.33 (42.81)                                        
 22 Torres, Chris J     12 WEST-MR              1:16.63    1:16.59 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.59 (40.04)                                        
 23 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.39    1:16.61 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.61 (39.60)                                        
 24 Kantar, David F     12 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:16.66 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.66 (40.96)                                        
 25 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.79 (40.16)                                        
 26 Li, Max J           12 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:16.89 JO     
                  34.18     1:16.89 (42.71)                                        
 27 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR               1:17.83    1:16.92 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.92 (41.00)                                        
 28 D'Amelia, Pete      12 RFAC-MR              1:22.05    1:17.00 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.00 (41.43)                                        
 29 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:19.84    1:17.16 JO     
                  34.43     1:17.16 (42.73)                                        
 30 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.41    1:17.24 JO     
                  35.45     1:17.24 (41.79)                                        
 31 Chen, Joseph        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:17.42 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.42 (41.32)                                        
 32 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          1:18.58    1:17.89 JO     
                  35.87     1:17.89 (42.02)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Kerry J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.86    1:18.06 JO     
                  34.49     1:18.06 (43.57)                                        
 34 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR              1:20.51    1:18.10 JO     
                  36.61     1:18.10 (41.49)                                        
 35 Law, Ethan          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.16    1:18.15 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.15 (42.08)                                        
 36 Ye, Calvin D        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.46 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.46 (40.54)                                        
 37 Greenfield, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.01    1:18.58 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.58 (42.91)                                        
 37 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.48Y   1:18.58 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.58 (41.72)                                        
 39 Schermerhorn, Stev  12 AG-MR                1:20.29    1:18.62 JO     
                  35.44     1:18.62 (43.18)                                        
 40 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.30    1:18.82 JO     
                  36.43     1:18.82 (42.39)                                        
 41 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.86 (42.09)                                        
 42 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:19.03 JO     
                  36.18     1:19.03 (42.85)                                        
 43 Jackson, Flash C    11 PATS-MR              1:18.82    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.07     1:19.09 (43.02)                                        
 44 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.76    1:19.37 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.37 (42.33)                                        
 45 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              1:22.27    1:19.38 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.38 (42.24)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.27    1:19.57 JO     
                  37.16     1:19.57 (42.41)                                        
 47 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84Y   1:19.61 JO     
                  36.77     1:19.61 (42.84)                                        
 48 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.24 (42.43)                                        
 49 Amato, Jason C      11 WEST-MR              1:22.64    1:20.49 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)                                        
 50 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR              1:21.90    1:20.67 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.67 (42.61)                                        
 51 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.45Y   1:21.95 JO     
                  36.98     1:21.95 (44.97)                                        
 52 Evenko, Nicholas    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.29    1:22.04 JO     
                  38.03     1:22.04 (44.01)                                        
 53 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              1:21.79    1:22.11 JO     
                  38.24     1:22.11 (43.87)                                        
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.42Y   1:23.07        
                  36.64     1:23.07 (46.43)                                        
 55 Shopis, Nicholas    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:23.13        
                  37.53     1:23.13 (45.60)                                        
 56 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.28Y   1:23.51        
                  38.24     1:23.51 (45.27)                                        
 57 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.23    1:23.79        
                  38.26     1:23.79 (45.53)                                        
 58 Lee, Joseph S       12 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:24.44        
                  38.03     1:24.44 (46.41)                                        
 59 Santry, Emmet P     12 WEST-MR              1:20.82    1:25.27        
                  39.75     1:25.27 (45.52)                                        
 60 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                1:09.86Y   1:25.82        
                  37.88     1:25.82 (47.94)                                        
 61 Jardeleza, Gerard   12 WISC-MR              1:12.29Y   1:27.99        
                  40.34     1:27.99 (47.65)                                        
 62 Chiarella, Richie   11 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:30.48        
                  41.07     1:30.48 (49.41)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Gio M        11 PATS-MR              1:15.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:22.48   6/28/2013 Ethan M. Tack at NJ J.S Mace S, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   2:24.37   7/25/2014 Kabir Randhawa, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:42.09  ZONE Zone
                3:02.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.50    2:26.79 ZONE    20  
                  31.92     1:10.35 (38.43)     1:49.49 (39.14)     2:26.79 (37.30)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              2:32.17    2:26.89 ZONE    17  
                  32.76     1:08.67 (35.91)     1:47.94 (39.27)     2:26.89 (38.95)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:26.97 ZONE    16  
                  33.77     1:11.18 (37.41)     1:49.48 (38.30)     2:26.97 (37.49)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.54    2:28.94 ZONE    15  
                  32.28     1:09.47 (37.19)     1:50.11 (40.64)     2:28.94 (38.83)
  5 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.71    2:45.84 JO      14  
                  35.78     1:18.25 (42.47)     2:01.43 (43.18)     2:45.84 (44.41)
  6 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.89    2:47.70 JO      13  
                  34.46     1:14.46 (40.00)     1:59.87 (45.41)     2:47.70 (47.83)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR          2:51.88    2:50.69 JO      12  
                  36.54     1:20.33 (43.79)     2:06.84 (46.51)     2:50.69 (43.85)
  8 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                2:30.62Y   2:52.17 JO      11  
                  37.91     1:21.12 (43.21)     2:08.65 (47.53)     2:52.17 (43.52)
  9 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              2:56.93    2:52.38 JO       9  
                  39.78     1:24.78 (45.00)     2:09.07 (44.29)     2:52.38 (43.31)
 10 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.75    2:52.70 JO       7  
                  37.66     1:20.88 (43.22)     2:08.28 (47.40)     2:52.70 (44.42)
 11 Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.10    2:53.28 JO       6  
                  37.42     1:21.28 (43.86)     2:08.07 (46.79)     2:53.28 (45.21)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C    12 COND-MR              2:47.89    2:53.95 JO       5  
                  36.11     1:17.73 (41.62)   2:53.95 (1:36.22)                    
 13 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:55.18 JO       4  
                  37.53     1:23.04 (45.51)     2:11.08 (48.04)     2:55.18 (44.10)
 14 Hyde, Andrew J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.32Y   2:59.52 JO       3  
                  37.16     1:23.10 (45.94)     2:10.40 (47.30)     2:59.52 (49.12)
 15 Chiarella, Richie   11 Three Village-MR     2:39.58Y   3:12.74          2  
                  42.08     1:32.35 (50.27)     2:24.31 (51.96)     3:12.74 (48.43)
 -- Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR               2:55.94         DQ        
      False start
                  36.29     1:17.23 (40.94)     2:00.78 (43.55)          DQ (44.26)
 -- Rizzo, Gio M        11 PATS-MR              2:54.43        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Kantar, David F     12 COND-MR              2:56.01        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:21.72    8/6/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 Eastern Zo, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:37.19  ZONE Zone
                2:52.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              2:23.15    2:27.29 ZONE    20  
                  31.26     1:11.10 (39.84)     1:53.15 (42.05)     2:27.29 (34.14)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.93    2:27.82 ZONE    17  
                  31.26     1:12.08 (40.82)     1:55.01 (42.93)     2:27.82 (32.81)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    12 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:32.98 ZONE    16  
                  34.53     1:12.57 (38.04)     2:01.64 (49.07)     2:32.98 (31.34)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        2:29.94    2:33.25 ZONE    15  
                  33.19     1:13.67 (40.48)     1:59.73 (46.06)     2:33.25 (33.52)
  5 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              2:38.71    2:33.56 ZONE    14  
                  30.40     1:10.35 (39.95)     1:56.75 (46.40)     2:33.56 (36.81)
  6 Gonzalez, David A   12 Unattached-MR        2:36.63    2:36.18 ZONE    13  
                  32.47     1:13.38 (40.91)     2:00.87 (47.49)     2:36.18 (35.31)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   12 WEST-MR              2:38.28    2:36.24 ZONE    12  
                  33.99     1:15.06 (41.07)     2:02.92 (47.86)     2:36.24 (33.32)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.84    2:36.75 ZONE    11  
                  36.43     1:17.92 (41.49)     2:01.99 (44.07)     2:36.75 (34.76)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.74    2:38.09 JO       9  
                  34.18     1:15.85 (41.67)     2:04.11 (48.26)     2:38.09 (33.98)
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    12 Twisters-MR          2:40.16    2:38.12 JO       7  
                  34.79     1:16.03 (41.24)     2:03.39 (47.36)     2:38.12 (34.73)
 11 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:38.17 JO       6  
                  33.80     1:16.20 (42.40)     2:03.66 (47.46)     2:38.17 (34.51)
 12 Madden, Sean M      12 Twisters-MR          2:41.27    2:38.20 JO       5  
                  35.81     1:16.72 (40.91)     2:02.61 (45.89)     2:38.20 (35.59)
 13 Sabovic, Adell      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.72    2:38.41 JO       4  
                  33.81     1:16.32 (42.51)     2:04.39 (48.07)     2:38.41 (34.02)
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          2:43.03    2:39.80 JO       3  
                  34.79     1:16.88 (42.09)     2:02.33 (45.45)     2:39.80 (37.47)
 15 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:39.84 JO       2  
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)     2:05.69 (46.14)     2:39.84 (34.15)
 16 Trincher, Daniel *  12 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:40.12 JO       1  
                  35.19     1:19.19 (44.00)     2:03.67 (44.48)     2:40.12 (36.45)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              2:41.11    2:40.41 JO     
                  34.00     1:15.73 (41.73)     2:04.08 (48.35)     2:40.41 (36.33)
 18 Shen, Eugene *      12 COND-MR              2:42.07    2:40.75 JO     
                  34.24     1:17.09 (42.85)     2:04.14 (47.05)     2:40.75 (36.61)
 19 Whang, Justin       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:40.88 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.43 (42.55)     2:03.85 (47.42)     2:40.88 (37.03)
 20 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.48    2:41.00 JO     
                  34.47     1:16.94 (42.47)     2:04.56 (47.62)     2:41.00 (36.44)
 21 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.08    2:43.65 JO     
                  35.60     1:17.40 (41.80)     2:07.72 (50.32)     2:43.65 (35.93)
 22 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.40    2:43.87 JO     
                  36.38     1:16.48 (40.10)     2:08.88 (52.40)     2:43.87 (34.99)
 23 Ebied, Omar         12 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:43.92 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.22 (42.83)     2:06.25 (48.03)     2:43.92 (37.67)
 24 Lee, Tyler J        12 NYCC-MR              2:46.99    2:44.02 JO     
                  35.12     1:18.82 (43.70)     2:08.11 (49.29)     2:44.02 (35.91)
 25 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          2:46.06    2:44.39 JO     
                  35.49     1:18.93 (43.44)     2:05.16 (46.23)     2:44.39 (39.23)
 26 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                2:43.75    2:44.91 JO     
                  36.00     1:20.31 (44.31)     2:08.62 (48.31)     2:44.91 (36.29)
 27 Chung, Daniel S     12 BBSC-MR              2:52.81    2:45.29 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.92 (43.50)     2:08.40 (47.48)     2:45.29 (36.89)
 28 Skolnick, Avery M   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.95    2:46.27 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.17 (40.49)     2:08.14 (48.97)     2:46.27 (38.13)
 29 Kantar, Michael F   12 COND-MR              2:48.32    2:46.51 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.85 (42.03)     2:06.69 (48.84)     2:46.51 (39.82)
 30 Del Rosario, Eric   12 PATS-MR              2:50.24    2:46.65 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.56 (40.78)     2:11.01 (52.45)     2:46.65 (35.64)
 31 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    2:47.56 JO     
                  37.98     1:23.21 (45.23)     2:09.69 (46.48)     2:47.56 (37.87)
 32 Chang, Matthew      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.85    2:47.58 JO     
                  39.20     1:22.47 (43.27)     2:10.85 (48.38)     2:47.58 (36.73)
 33 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     2:50.65    2:48.05 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.20 (41.94)     2:13.48 (56.28)     2:48.05 (34.57)
 34 Lai, Christopher B  12 HS-MR                2:50.91    2:48.58 JO     
                  34.63     1:18.11 (43.48)     2:09.36 (51.25)     2:48.58 (39.22)
 35 Sun, William        12 Three Village-MR     2:50.70    2:48.60 JO     
                  36.75     1:22.24 (45.49)     2:10.91 (48.67)     2:48.60 (37.69)
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah  12 Storm-MR             2:50.95    2:48.79 JO     
                  39.54     1:25.56 (46.02)     2:13.78 (48.22)     2:48.79 (35.01)
 37 Schermerhorn, Stev  12 AG-MR                2:50.25    2:49.53 JO     
                  35.70     1:20.94 (45.24)     2:10.89 (49.95)     2:49.53 (38.64)
 38 Kantar, David F     12 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:50.07 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.13 (42.89)     2:13.60 (54.47)     2:50.07 (36.47)
 39 Hicks, Charles G    12 COND-MR              2:51.85    2:50.48 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.09 (42.05)     2:12.60 (53.51)     2:50.48 (37.88)
 40 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              2:47.87    2:51.28 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.86 (42.95)     2:10.68 (48.82)     2:51.28 (40.60)
 41 Nepogoda, Zachary   12 COND-MR              2:52.65    2:52.06 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.26 (43.41)     2:16.02 (53.76)     2:52.06 (36.04)
 42 Weiner, Joe L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.29Y   2:52.09 JO     
                  36.76     1:23.60 (46.84)     2:13.71 (50.11)     2:52.09 (38.38)
 43 Falbaum, Noah A     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.26Y   2:53.74        
                  38.73     1:22.78 (44.05)     2:14.37 (51.59)     2:53.74 (39.37)
 44 Castrillon, JuanCa  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.36    2:53.81        
                  39.01     1:24.36 (45.35)     2:15.03 (50.67)     2:53.81 (38.78)
 -- Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.39     1:23.61 (45.22)     2:11.80 (48.19)          DQ (38.57)
 -- Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              2:38.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.19     1:12.89 (39.70)     2:04.23 (51.34)          DQ (35.77)
 -- Whittington, Peter  11 Badger-MR            2:36.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.50     1:14.17 (40.67)     2:03.47 (49.30)          DQ (33.76)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:49.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.09     1:17.18 (42.09)     2:10.07 (52.89)          DQ (36.37)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   5:05.18   6/26/2015 Hunter Kim at NJ-JS.Mace Memor, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       12 WEST-MR              5:05.18    5:11.02 JO      20  
                  32.98     1:11.74 (38.76)     1:51.96 (40.22)     2:32.46 (40.50)
        3:15.66 (43.20)     3:58.59 (42.93)     4:35.62 (37.03)     5:11.02 (35.40)
  2 Swartwout, William  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.79    5:18.76 JO      17  
                  33.99     1:13.21 (39.22)     1:54.70 (41.49)     2:35.90 (41.20)
        3:22.52 (46.62)     4:10.23 (47.71)     4:45.40 (35.17)     5:18.76 (33.36)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  12 Unattached-MR        5:21.60    5:19.85 JO      16  
                  33.54     1:12.79 (39.25)     1:53.51 (40.72)     2:33.69 (40.18)
        3:21.19 (47.50)     4:08.89 (47.70)     4:44.77 (35.88)     5:19.85 (35.08)
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              5:35.73    5:38.41 JO      15  
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)     1:59.21 (44.63)     2:45.19 (45.98)
        3:33.28 (48.09)     4:22.33 (49.05)     5:01.08 (38.75)     5:38.41 (37.33)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T      12 Twisters-MR          5:02.94Y   5:40.08 JO      14  
                  36.45     1:19.01 (42.56)     2:04.15 (45.14)     2:48.48 (44.33)
        3:35.14 (46.66)     4:23.37 (48.23)     5:02.04 (38.67)     5:40.08 (38.04)
  6 Radkov, Nick S      12 MPNY-MR              5:38.60    5:46.55 JO      13  
                  36.64     1:21.29 (44.65)     2:02.97 (41.68)     2:45.00 (42.03)
        3:39.16 (54.16)     4:31.05 (51.89)     5:08.95 (37.90)     5:46.55 (37.60)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G    12 IA-MR                5:44.81    5:48.61 JO      12  
                  36.19     1:21.89 (45.70)     2:06.58 (44.69)     2:51.08 (44.50)
        3:42.80 (51.72)     4:33.51 (50.71)     5:11.19 (37.68)     5:48.61 (37.42)
  8 Walters, Tyler A    12 LIAC-MR              5:55.07    5:49.46 JO      11  
                  37.62     1:22.46 (44.84)     2:05.70 (43.24)     2:48.03 (42.33)
        3:42.44 (54.41)     4:36.55 (54.11)     5:13.81 (37.26)     5:49.46 (35.65)
  9 Schermerhorn, Stev  12 AG-MR                6:01.22    5:52.27 JO       9  
                  35.52     1:17.33 (41.81)     2:02.36 (45.03)     2:48.31 (45.95)
        3:38.93 (50.62)     4:30.46 (51.53)     5:12.36 (41.90)     5:52.27 (39.91)
 10 Bischof, Robert F   11 WEST-MR              5:53.26    5:54.56 JO       7  
                  40.38     1:24.80 (44.42)     2:10.50 (45.70)     2:55.20 (44.70)
        3:44.78 (49.58)     4:34.09 (49.31)     5:15.04 (40.95)     5:54.56 (39.52)
 11 Peng, David         11 MPNY-MR              5:55.21    6:01.31 JO       6  
                  37.31     1:23.77 (46.46)     2:08.32 (44.55)     2:51.74 (43.42)
        3:43.79 (52.05)     4:35.13 (51.34)   6:01.31 (1:26.18)                    
 12 Ramon, Freddy M     11 LBA-MR               6:12.23    6:02.91 JO       5  
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)     2:05.61 (46.83)     2:50.98 (45.37)
        3:46.83 (55.85)     4:43.61 (56.78)     5:23.99 (40.38)     6:02.91 (38.92)
 13 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  12 MPNY-MR              6:03.51    6:03.37 JO       4  
                  39.69     1:29.94 (50.25)     2:15.50 (45.56)     3:00.98 (45.48)
        3:52.54 (51.56)     4:44.14 (51.60)     5:25.03 (40.89)     6:03.37 (38.34)
 14 Huang, Henry        11 NYSA-MR              6:03.54    6:03.45 JO       3  
                  39.46     1:24.45 (44.99)     2:11.80 (47.35)     2:55.95 (44.15)
        3:49.22 (53.27)     4:43.03 (53.81)     5:25.34 (42.31)     6:03.45 (38.11)
 15 McHugh, Luke P      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.15    6:07.21 JO       2  
                  39.07     1:26.39 (47.32)     2:12.48 (46.09)     2:59.13 (46.65)
        3:53.35 (54.22)     4:49.45 (56.10)     5:30.01 (40.56)     6:07.21 (37.20)
 16 Wone, Brandon M     12 SSC-MR               5:56.51    6:11.16 JO       1  
                  38.02     1:30.22 (52.20)     2:18.95 (48.73)     3:06.35 (47.40)
        3:58.41 (52.06)     4:52.69 (54.28)     5:32.16 (39.47)     6:11.16 (39.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:51.86   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres       
     LC JO's:   1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.06    1:54.83         40  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 12               2) Yamamoto, Kai 12               
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 11         4) Cassidy, Kerry J 12            
                  27.02       55.05 (28.03)     1:24.15 (29.10)     1:54.83 (30.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.40    1:55.69         34  
     1) Walters, Tyler A 12             2) Hwang, Colin 12                
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 12             4) Davidoff, Ryan M 12            
                  28.73       58.06 (29.33)     1:27.60 (29.54)     1:55.69 (28.09)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:59.52    1:57.51         32  
     1) Whang, Justin 12                2) Chen, Ethan 11                 
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 11             4) Swartwout, William H 12        
                  29.55     1:00.29 (30.74)     1:57.51 (57.22)                    
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.27    1:58.55         30  
     1) Kim, Hunter H 12                2) Torres, Chris J 12             
     3) Li, Max J 12                    4) DiSanto, Justin P 12           
                  28.96       59.52 (30.56)     1:29.56 (30.04)     1:58.55 (28.99)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.82    2:01.40         28  
     1) Kantar, Michael F 12            2) Lee, Joseph S 12               
     3) Ho, Bryan Y 12                  4) Shen, Eugene * 12              
                  29.93     1:01.04 (31.11)     1:31.70 (30.66)     2:01.40 (29.70)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:03.18    2:01.77         26  
     1) Law, Ethan 12                   2) DiMaggio, Joe R 12             
     3) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 12          4) Radkov, Nick S 12              
                  29.60     1:01.76 (32.16)     1:33.09 (31.33)     2:01.77 (28.68)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.37    2:04.46         24  
     1) Liu, Alston 12                  2) Madden, Sean M 12              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 12            4) Pas, Sebastian T 12            
                  30.88     1:01.82 (30.94)     1:33.94 (32.12)     2:04.46 (30.52)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:11.89    2:05.50         22  
     1) McHugh, Luke P 12               2) Falbaum, Noah A 12             
     3) Skolnick, Avery M 12            4) Weiner, Joe L 12               
                  31.30     1:04.24 (32.94)     1:34.91 (30.67)     2:05.50 (30.59)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:10.58    2:05.52         18  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 11              2) Chang, Cato A 11               
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           4) Fiore, Christian 12            
                  29.50     1:02.82 (33.32)     1:35.34 (32.52)     2:05.52 (30.18)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:08.11    2:06.85         14  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 12             2) Chang, Matthew 11              
     3) Chen, Joseph 11                 4) Shannon, Ryan J 12             
                  31.71     1:04.10 (32.39)     1:36.68 (32.58)     2:06.85 (30.17)
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:07.51    2:07.23         12  
     1) Merone, Matt F 12               2) Kantar, David F 12             
     3) Nepogoda, Zachary M 12          4) Dwyer, Michael C 12            
                  31.29     1:03.13 (31.84)     1:35.96 (32.83)     2:07.23 (31.27)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:10.59    2:07.27         10  
     1) Ye, Calvin D 11                 2) Kim, Geonwoo D 11              
     3) Sherman, Benjamin 11            4) Yan, Patrick 11                
                  32.91     1:03.41 (30.50)     1:35.83 (32.42)     2:07.27 (31.44)
 13 Condors-MR  'C'                             2:09.77   x2:07.46        
     1) Pompei, Ryan W 12               2) Chen, Stephen * 12             
     3) Naughton, Liam A 12             4) Trincher, Daniel * 12          
                  32.47     1:04.59 (32.12)     1:37.03 (32.44)     2:07.46 (30.43)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.29    2:08.25          8  
     1) Sun, William 12                 2) Chiarella, Richie J 11         
     3) Adams, Brett J 12               4) Preston, Liam j 11             
                  32.36     1:04.94 (32.58)     1:38.13 (33.19)     2:08.25 (30.12)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.22    2:11.73          6  
     1) Amato, Jason C 11               2) Bischof, Robert F 11           
     3) Forrester, Connor C 11          4) Santry, Emmet P 12             
                  32.00     1:06.57 (34.57)     1:40.57 (34.00)     2:11.73 (31.16)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:14.01   x2:13.36        
     1) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 11     2) Goldberg, Ilan 11              
     3) Regev, Ari 11                   4) Verma, Austin 11               
                  32.98     1:16.74 (43.76)     1:39.49 (22.75)     2:13.36 (33.87)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:13.41    2:14.60          4  
     1) Espinal, Joseph E 12            2) Jeong, Eugene 11               
     3) Wan, Osmond T 12                4) Park, Joseph 12                
                  32.72     1:08.41 (35.69)     1:42.75 (34.34)     2:14.60 (31.85)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:08.00   X2:03.79        
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 11            2) Maclennan, Alexander L 11      
     3) More, Yash B 12                 4)                                
                  30.13     1:00.10 (29.97)     1:35.62 (35.52)     2:03.79 (28.17)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.94         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Weis, Alexi R 12                2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Biryukov, Michael D 11          4) Chun, Min I 12                 
                  30.93     1:02.17 (31.24)     1:34.79 (32.62)          DQ (30.49)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.77         NS        
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 12               2) Izower, Asher 11               
     3) Chen, Billy 12                  4) Ebied, Omar 12                 
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:07.34   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres             
     LC JO's:   4:07.34   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:15.86    4:10.85         40  
     1) Walters, Tyler A 12             2) Chun, Min I 12                 
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 12             4) Davidoff, Ryan M 12            
                  29.85   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:32.84 (31.24)   2:06.15 (1:04.55)
        2:36.70 (30.55)   3:10.08 (1:03.93)     3:39.46 (29.38)   4:10.85 (1:00.77)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:20.33    4:13.50         34  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 11         2) Yamamoto, Kai 12               
     3) Cassidy, Kerry J 12             4) Sabovic, Adell 12              
                  29.71                             1:32.57 ( )         2:05.02 ( )
        2:37.60 (32.58)   3:14.17 (1:09.15)     3:42.10 (27.93)     4:13.50 (59.33)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:22.51    4:19.89         32  
     1) Whang, Justin 12                2) Shannon, Ryan J 12             
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 11             4) Swartwout, William H 12        
                  30.72   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:34.84 (31.20)   2:11.06 (1:07.42)
        2:42.80 (31.74)   3:18.59 (1:07.53)     3:47.51 (28.92)   4:19.89 (1:01.30)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:25.04    4:21.95         30  
     1) Kim, Hunter H 12                2) Santry, Emmet P 12             
     3) Torres, Chris J 12              4) DiSanto, Justin P 12           
                  30.01                             1:33.69 ( )         2:09.99 ( )
        2:41.58 (31.59)   3:17.87 (1:07.88)     3:48.29 (30.42)   4:21.95 (1:04.08)
  5 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:40.48    4:26.35         28  
     1) Naughton, Liam A 12             2) Trincher, Daniel * 12          
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 12             4) Lee, Joseph S 12               
                  33.19   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:42.89 (33.44)   2:19.58 (1:10.13)
        2:51.76 (32.18)   3:27.22 (1:07.64)     3:59.56 (32.34)     4:26.35 (59.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:32.73    4:30.81         26  
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 11               2) Goldberg, Ilan 11              
     3) Balykov, Dmitry 12              4) Hwang, Colin 12                
                  32.28   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:39.98 (33.07)   2:18.22 (1:11.31)
                          3:25.08 (1:06.86)     3:56.69 (31.61)   4:30.81 (1:05.73)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:29.21    4:31.16         24  
     1) Madden, Sean M 12               2) Dawa, Tenzin T 12              
     3) Ebied, Omar 12                  4) Pas, Sebastian T 12            
                  32.07   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:40.09 (32.42)   2:15.21 (1:07.54)
        2:48.24 (33.03)   3:24.44 (1:09.23)     3:56.44 (32.00)   4:31.16 (1:06.72)
  8 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     4:30.72    4:31.30         22  
     1) Law, Ethan 12                   2) Peng, David 11                 
     3) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 12          4) Radkov, Nick S 12              
                  31.69   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:40.16 (34.05)   2:18.12 (1:12.01)
        2:51.32 (33.20)   3:28.64 (1:10.52)     3:58.58 (29.94)   4:31.30 (1:02.66)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:32.00    4:32.40         18  
     1) Maclennan, Alexander L 11       2) Lugato, Giacomo S 11           
     3) Hyde, Andrew J 11               4) Lomvardas, Akira T 11          
                  32.67                             1:40.22 ( )         2:15.61 ( )
        2:48.71 (33.10)   3:24.45 (1:08.84)     3:56.76 (32.31)   4:32.40 (1:07.95)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:41.47    4:33.30         14  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 11              2) Chang, Cato A 11               
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           4) Fiore, Christian 12            
                  30.68   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:38.73 (35.13)                    
            2:51.58 ( )         3:27.46 ( )     3:58.36 (30.90)   4:33.30 (1:05.84)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:34.12    4:34.68         12  
     1) Kantar, Michael F 12            2) Merone, Matt F 12              
     3) Nepogoda, Zachary M 12          4) Shen, Eugene * 12              
                  32.77   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:41.40 (32.64)   2:17.84 (1:09.08)
                          3:27.69 (1:09.85)     3:58.65 (30.96)   4:34.68 (1:06.99)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:36.34    4:35.10         10  
     1) Wu, Kevin 11                    2) Kim, Miles 12                  
     3) Greenfield, Aidan 12            4) Tack, Lucas S 12               
                  32.22                             1:39.29 ( )         2:15.12 ( )
                          3:25.45 (1:10.33)   4:35.10 (1:09.65)                    
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:47.87    4:39.41          8  
     1) Weiner, Joe L 12                2) Skolnick, Avery M 12           
     3) Falbaum, Noah A 12              4) McHugh, Luke P 12              
                  33.74   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:42.42 (32.52)   2:19.86 (1:09.96)
        2:53.83 (33.97)   3:32.08 (1:12.22)     4:03.95 (31.87)   4:39.41 (1:07.33)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:40.15    4:41.56          6  
     1) LU, Michael D 11                2) Walsh, Patrick C 12            
     3) Chen, Joseph 11                 4) Chang, Matthew 11              
                  34.66   1:13.37 (1:13.37)     1:44.87 (31.50)                    
            2:55.01 ( )         3:31.99 ( )     4:05.16 (33.17)   4:41.56 (1:09.57)
 15 Condors-MR  'C'                             4:50.68   x4:44.36        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 12             2) Pompei, Ryan W 12              
     3) Kantar, David F 12              4) Ho, Bryan Y 12                 
                  34.41   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:46.56 (34.35)   2:24.50 (1:12.29)
        2:57.40 (32.90)   3:35.52 (1:11.02)     4:07.44 (31.92)   4:44.36 (1:08.84)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:42.70    4:45.46          4  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 12            2) Szymczak, Kevin M 11           
     3) Cui, Ryan 12                    4) Liu, Alston 12                 
                  32.54   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:45.12 (34.86)                    
            2:58.77 ( )         3:36.27 ( )     4:08.06 (31.79)   4:45.46 (1:09.19)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:43.44   x4:48.41        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 11                 2) Verma, Austin 11               
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 11     4) Biryukov, Michael D 11         
                  33.99   1:11.42 (1:11.42)     1:46.35 (34.93)   2:25.08 (1:13.66)
        2:59.93 (34.85)   3:38.17 (1:13.09)     4:11.86 (33.69)   4:48.41 (1:10.24)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:51.33    4:50.22          2  
     1) Amato, Jason C 11               2) Bischof, Robert F 11           
     3) Forrester, Connor C 11          4) Li, Max J 12                   
                  33.24   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:44.17 (33.95)   2:22.91 (1:12.69)
        2:58.50 (35.59)   3:40.36 (1:17.45)     4:12.24 (31.88)   4:50.22 (1:09.86)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:57.86   x4:57.61        
     1) Dephillips, AJ 12               2) Shopis, Eric C 12              
     3) Tung, Nicholas E 12             4) Sherman, Benjamin 11           
                  35.67   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:49.81 (36.27)   2:28.82 (1:15.28)
        3:04.90 (36.08)   3:45.70 (1:16.88)     4:19.40 (33.70)   4:57.61 (1:11.91)
 20 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:03.82    5:02.95        
     1) Park, Joseph 12                 2) Min, Christopher K 12          
     3) Wan, Osmond T 12                4) Jeong, Eugene 11               
                  32.23   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:43.52 (34.90)   2:25.16 (1:16.54)
        3:01.23 (36.07)   3:44.63 (1:19.47)     4:20.86 (36.23)   5:02.95 (1:18.32)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         M. Park, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, J. Meyn            
     LC JO's:   2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.07    2:09.73         40  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 12             2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 11               4) Walters, Tyler A 12            
                  32.05     1:09.91 (37.86)     1:41.33 (31.42)     2:09.73 (28.40)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.96    2:10.24         34  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 11         2) Yamamoto, Kai 12               
     3) Cassidy, Kerry J 12             4) Sabovic, Adell 12              
                  34.57     1:10.57 (36.00)     1:44.11 (33.54)     2:10.24 (26.13)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.39    2:10.82         32  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 12             2) Whang, Justin 12               
     3) Swartwout, William H 12         4) Yasinov, Zachary 11            
                  35.42     1:11.73 (36.31)     1:41.03 (29.30)     2:10.82 (29.79)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.44    2:11.18         30  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 12            2) Kim, Hunter H 12               
     3) Li, Max J 12                    4) Santry, Emmet P 12             
                  34.58     1:09.10 (34.52)     1:41.06 (31.96)     2:11.18 (30.12)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:13.54    2:13.42         28  
     1) Shen, Eugene * 12               2) Trincher, Daniel * 12          
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 12             4) Kantar, Michael F 12           
                  35.53     1:11.23 (35.70)     1:43.79 (32.56)     2:13.42 (29.63)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:14.94    2:16.97         26  
     1) Glaser, Owen M 11               2) Lopez, Justen J 12             
     3) Genna, Frankie 12               4) Chung, Daniel S 12             
                  39.99     1:17.46 (37.47)     1:47.88 (30.42)     2:16.97 (29.09)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.40    2:17.80         24  
     1) Madden, Sean M 12               2) Liu, Alston 12                 
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 12             4) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
                  36.20     1:14.51 (38.31)     1:46.96 (32.45)     2:17.80 (30.84)
  8 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:20.84    2:18.53         22  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 12               2) DiMaggio, Joe R 12             
     3) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 12          4) Law, Ethan 12                  
                  33.57     1:15.08 (41.51)     1:49.73 (34.65)     2:18.53 (28.80)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:30.00    2:19.12         18  
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 11            2) Hyde, Andrew J 11              
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 11           4) Maclennan, Alexander L 11      
                  37.05     1:16.89 (39.84)     1:48.60 (31.71)     2:19.12 (30.52)
 10 Condors-MR  'C'                             2:26.45    2:20.38         14  
     1) Chen, Stephen * 12              2) Lu, Justin Y 12                
     3) Naughton, Liam A 12             4) Lee, Joseph S 12               
                  36.67     1:13.54 (36.87)     1:48.95 (35.41)     2:20.38 (31.43)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.99    2:20.82         12  
     1) Hwang, Colin 12                 2) Dephillips, AJ 12              
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 12             4) Chun, Min I 12                 
                  34.29     1:15.44 (41.15)     1:50.56 (35.12)     2:20.82 (30.26)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:22.40    2:21.39         10  
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 12            2) Jackson, Flash C 11            
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 11                 4) Huang, Matthew K 12            
                  35.20     1:15.90 (40.70)     1:50.27 (34.37)     2:21.39 (31.12)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:23.74    2:21.98          8  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 12              2) Skolnick, Avery M 12           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 12               4) Weiner, Joe L 12               
                                1:17.80 ( )     1:51.66 (33.86)     2:21.98 (30.32)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:25.68    2:22.17          6  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 11             2) Chang, Matthew 11              
     3) Chen, Joseph 11                 4) Chen, Ethan 11                 
                                1:17.64 ( )     1:51.58 (33.94)     2:22.17 (30.59)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:22.87   x2:22.32        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 12             2) Pompei, Ryan W 12              
     3) Kantar, David F 12              4) Ho, Bryan Y 12                 
                  37.13     1:17.56 (40.43)     1:52.38 (34.82)     2:22.32 (29.94)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:22.97    2:24.84          4  
     1) Chang, Cato A 11                2) Mitchener, Ryan 11             
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           4) Fiore, Christian 12            
                  40.10     1:16.33 (36.23)     1:55.15 (38.82)     2:24.84 (29.69)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:24.76    2:24.85          2  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 11            2) Chen, Billy 12                 
     3) Ebied, Omar 12                  4) Dawa, Tenzin T 12              
                                1:19.04 ( )     1:54.32 (35.28)     2:24.85 (30.53)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:28.36    2:26.48        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 11          2) Bischof, Robert F 11           
     3) Amato, Jason C 11               4) Oberst, Dylan M 12             
                  37.05     1:17.60 (40.55)     1:54.23 (36.63)     2:26.48 (32.25)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:32.50   x2:28.78        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 11                 2) Yang, Samuel S 12              
     3) Regev, Ari 11                   4) Yan, Patrick 11                
                  38.15     1:19.28 (41.13)     1:56.75 (37.47)     2:28.78 (32.03)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.41   x2:29.71        
     1) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 11     2) Goldberg, Ilan 11              
     3) Sherman, Benjamin 11            4) Biryukov, Michael D 11         
                  39.42     1:22.28 (42.86)     1:57.15 (34.87)     2:29.71 (32.56)
 21 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:30.47    2:30.51        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 12                2) Min, Christopher K 12          
     3) Park, Joseph 12                 4) Espinal, Joseph E 12           
                  43.83     1:24.27 (40.44)     1:58.54 (34.27)     2:30.51 (31.97)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:39.46   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, N. Torres, J. Wang, R. Maierle        
     LC JO's:   4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:48.11    4:45.11         40  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 12             2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 11               4) Walters, Tyler A 12            
                  34.88   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:49.44 (39.26)   2:35.02 (1:24.84)
                          3:44.20 (1:09.18)     4:13.29 (29.09)   4:45.11 (1:00.91)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:55.22    4:51.97         34  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 12              2) Kim, Hunter H 12               
     3) DiSanto, Justin P 12            4) Torres, Chris J 12             
                  36.75   1:15.41 (1:15.41)     1:51.40 (35.99)   2:32.79 (1:17.38)
                          3:45.52 (1:12.73)     4:16.42 (30.90)   4:51.97 (1:06.45)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:55.34    4:53.50         32  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 11         2) Yamamoto, Kai 12               
     3) Sabovic, Adell 12               4) Lugato, Giacomo S 11           
                  35.97   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:50.82 (37.22)   2:32.00 (1:18.40)
        3:06.91 (34.91)   3:48.24 (1:16.24)     4:19.12 (30.88)   4:53.50 (1:05.26)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:57.37    4:54.74         30  
     1) Kantar, Michael F 12            2) Trincher, Daniel * 12          
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 12             4) Shen, Eugene * 12              
                  36.53   1:15.58 (1:15.58)     1:53.39 (37.81)   2:36.99 (1:21.41)
        3:10.43 (33.44)   3:48.62 (1:11.63)     4:18.89 (30.27)   4:54.74 (1:06.12)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:58.58    4:55.49         28  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 12             2) Whang, Justin 12               
     3) Swartwout, William H 12         4) Yasinov, Zachary 11            
                  36.60                             1:54.81 ( )                    
                                3:47.33 ( )     4:19.46 (32.13)   4:55.49 (1:08.16)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:01.83    5:04.45         26  
     1) Chun, Min I 12                  2) Dephillips, AJ 12              
     3) Hwang, Colin 12                 4) Shopis, Nicholas 12            
                  37.98   1:17.94 (1:17.94)     1:58.95 (41.01)   2:45.48 (1:27.54)
        3:19.29 (33.81)   3:59.21 (1:13.73)     4:29.83 (30.62)   5:04.45 (1:05.24)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:01.12    5:05.89         24  
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 12               2) Madden, Sean M 12              
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 12             4) Ebied, Omar 12                 
                  38.34   1:18.75 (1:18.75)     1:58.88 (40.13)   2:44.53 (1:25.78)
        3:18.48 (33.95)   3:57.51 (1:12.98)     4:29.28 (31.77)   5:05.89 (1:08.38)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 5:15.04    5:15.23         22  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 11             2) Chang, Matthew 11              
     3) Chen, Joseph 11                 4) Shannon, Ryan J 12             
                                                    2:02.32 ( )                    
            3:25.39 ( )         4:07.12 ( )     4:38.69 (31.57)   5:15.23 (1:08.11)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:19.26    5:16.30         18  
     1) Forrester, Connor C 11          2) Bischof, Robert F 11           
     3) Li, Max J 12                    4) Amato, Jason C 11              
                  38.88   1:22.53 (1:22.53)     2:02.15 (39.62)                    
            3:23.92 ( )         4:06.83 ( )     4:39.29 (32.46)   5:16.30 (1:09.47)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:12.51    5:19.65         14  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 12              2) Skolnick, Avery M 12           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 12               4) Weiner, Joe L 12               
                  39.16   1:20.57 (1:20.57)     2:01.05 (40.48)   2:46.56 (1:25.99)
        3:23.79 (37.23)   4:07.72 (1:21.16)     4:41.60 (33.88)   5:19.65 (1:11.93)
 11 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:19.94    5:20.17         12  
     1) Hicks, Charles G 12             2) Naughton, Liam A 12            
     3) Kantar, David F 12              4) Nepogoda, Zachary M 12         
                  38.69   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     2:03.43 (44.17)   2:53.18 (1:33.92)
        3:28.39 (35.21)   4:11.05 (1:17.87)     4:44.50 (33.45)   5:20.17 (1:09.12)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:29.56    5:22.19         10  
     1) Chang, Cato A 11                2) Mitchener, Ryan 11             
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           4) Fiore, Christian 12            
                  41.01                             2:02.34 ( )         2:44.71 ( )
        3:25.92 (41.21)   4:15.05 (1:30.34)     4:46.62 (31.57)   5:22.19 (1:07.14)
 13 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     5:14.58    5:22.43          8  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 12               2) DiMaggio, Joe R 12             
     3) Law, Ethan 12                   4) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 12         
                  35.14                             1:57.11 ( )         2:49.92 ( )
                          4:13.71 (1:23.79)     4:45.76 (32.05)   5:22.43 (1:08.72)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:21.06   x5:25.79        
     1) Sherman, Benjamin 11            2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 11    
     3) Ye, Calvin D 11                 4) Goldberg, Ilan 11              
                  39.42   1:23.48 (1:23.48)     2:08.31 (44.83)   2:57.57 (1:34.09)
        3:34.75 (37.18)   4:16.50 (1:18.93)     4:49.69 (33.19)   5:25.79 (1:09.29)
 15 Condors-MR  'C'                             5:27.43   x5:34.76        
     1) Ryu, Jonathan S 11              2) Pompei, Ryan W 12              
     3) Lee, Joseph S 12                4) Merone, Matt F 12              
                  40.89   1:24.99 (1:24.99)     2:08.15 (43.16)   2:57.92 (1:32.93)
        3:35.11 (37.19)   4:24.84 (1:26.92)     4:57.11 (32.27)   5:34.76 (1:09.92)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:45.73    5:43.53          6  
     1) Park, Joseph 12                 2) Wan, Osmond T 12               
     3) Jeong, Eugene 11                4) Espinal, Joseph E 12           
                  39.67   1:22.54 (1:22.54)     2:07.32 (44.78)   2:58.67 (1:36.13)
        3:38.76 (40.09)   4:32.58 (1:33.91)     5:04.81 (32.23)   5:43.53 (1:10.95)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:41.75   x5:44.58        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 11          2) Verma, Austin 11               
     3) Yan, Patrick 11                 4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  42.53   1:26.52 (1:26.52)     2:14.43 (47.91)   3:10.24 (1:43.72)
        3:47.86 (37.62)   4:32.90 (1:22.66)   5:44.58 (1:11.68)                    
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:02.16         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Adams, Brett J 12               2) Sun, William 12                
     3) Preston, Liam j 11              4) Chiarella, Richie J 11         
                  40.79   1:25.27 (1:25.27)     2:06.97 (41.70)   2:54.56 (1:29.29)
        3:29.46 (34.90)   4:11.69 (1:17.13)     4:46.45 (34.76)        DQ (1:14.49)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:20.44         NS        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 11            2) Chen, Billy 12                 
     3) Liu, Alston 12                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's:   25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                27.59  ZONE Zone
                29.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR                 26.21      25.62 ZONE    20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR                26.58      25.72 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            25.84      25.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR                25.87      25.88 ZONE    15  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.10 ZONE    14  
  6 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR                26.41      26.26 ZONE    13  
  7 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR                26.85      26.28 ZONE    12  
  8 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.71      26.57 ZONE    11  
  9 Karataev, Temirlan  14 Unattached-MR          26.30      26.63 ZONE     9  
 10 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR              26.68      26.67 ZONE     7  
 11 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR                27.01      26.86 ZONE     6  
 12 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.11      26.87 ZONE     5  
 13 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR                 26.91      26.88 ZONE     4  
 14 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.89 ZONE     3  
 15 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 26.60      26.98 ZONE     2  
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR              26.51      27.03 ZONE     1  
 17 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR                27.87      27.23 ZONE   
 18 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR             28.18      27.31 ZONE   
 19 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      27.35 ZONE   
 20 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.23      27.36 ZONE   
 21 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR                27.82      27.49 ZONE   
 22 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR                27.43      27.51 ZONE   
 22 Santana, Jose R     14 LBA-MR                 28.52      27.51 ZONE   
 24 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                  27.78      27.52 ZONE   
 24 He, David           14 Three Village-MR       27.77      27.52 ZONE   
 26 Porges, Dylan R     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.24      27.60 JO     
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 27.66      27.60 JO     
 28 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR                28.39      27.61 JO     
 29 Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.17      27.64 JO     
 30 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR                27.30      27.79 JO     
 31 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      27.81 JO     
 32 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR                27.68      27.84 JO     
 33 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      27.95 JO     
 34 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.32      28.00 JO     
 35 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR                 27.35      28.06 JO     
 36 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      28.07 JO     
 37 Kwon, Isaac O       13 Unattached-MR          28.63      28.20 JO     
 38 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR            27.61      28.21 JO     
 39 Ackerman, Ian R     13 NBS-MR                 28.46      28.26 JO     
 40 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.33 JO     
 41 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  14 MPNY-MR                29.06      28.34 JO     
 42 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR                 27.97      28.37 JO     
 42 Kleyer, Maxim J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.12      28.37 JO     
 44 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                  28.43      28.38 JO     
 45 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.40 JO     
 46 Loveless, Liam J    13 Badger-MR              28.75      28.45 JO     
 47 Xu, Kevin J         13 Three Village-MR       28.86      28.51 JO     
 47 Lai, Leon           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.08      28.51 JO     
 49 Tsai, Brian C       13 WEST-MR                28.32      28.56 JO     
 50 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR                29.00      28.71 JO     
 51 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR             29.00      28.75 JO     
 52 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.79 JO     
 52 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR       29.15      28.79 JO     
 54 Gong, Phillip J     14 Phoenix-MR             29.08      28.97 JO     
 54 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR                28.15      28.97 JO     
 56 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  14 MPNY-MR                29.13      28.99 JO     
 57 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR                28.47      29.01 JO     
 58 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR                28.78      29.06 JO     
 59 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      29.07 JO     
 60 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR                24.86Y     29.12 JO     
 60 Rosado, Alex P      13 Badger-MR              29.03      29.12 JO     
 62 Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      29.19 JO     
 63 Sanchez, Jacob      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      29.21        
 64 Hadary, Daniel B    14 Unattached-MR          28.61      29.26        
 65 Claiborne, Kevin J  14 Twisters-MR            28.91      29.33        
 66 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.44        
 67 Cornish, Kyle F     13 LBA-MR                 28.13      29.51        
 68 Bergin, Kyle        14 LBA-MR                 29.09      30.06        
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
     LC JO's:   55.01   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                59.79  ZONE Zone
              1:02.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR                56.02      54.76 ZONE    20  
                  26.20       54.76 (28.56)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            56.14      56.02 ZONE    17  
                  27.71       56.02 (28.31)                                        
  3 Karataev, Temirlan  14 Unattached-MR          56.69      56.77 ZONE    16  
                  27.15       56.77 (29.62)                                        
  4 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR                57.04      56.84 ZONE    15  
                  28.02       56.84 (28.82)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR                57.94      56.93 ZONE    14  
                  27.57       56.93 (29.36)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR                 58.94      57.20 ZONE    13  
                  27.55       57.20 (29.65)                                        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.23 ZONE    12  
                  27.38       57.23 (29.85)                                        
  8 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      57.42 ZONE    11  
                  28.00       57.42 (29.42)                                        
  9 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR                58.64      57.90 ZONE     9  
                  28.03       57.90 (29.87)                                        
 10 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR                 57.89      57.99 ZONE     7  
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)                                        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR              58.09      58.27 ZONE     6  
                  28.24       58.27 (30.03)                                        
 12 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 58.95      58.42 ZONE     5  
                  28.07       58.42 (30.35)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR                59.24      58.68 ZONE     4  
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)                                        
 14 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.38      58.95 ZONE     3  
                  29.06       58.95 (29.89)                                        
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.81      58.99 ZONE     2  
                  28.63       58.99 (30.36)                                        
 16 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.46      59.08 ZONE     1  
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)                                        
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.26 ZONE   
                  28.87       59.26 (30.39)                                        
 18 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            1:02.02      59.63 ZONE   
                  28.56       59.63 (31.07)                                        
 19 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.47      59.65 ZONE   
                  29.49       59.65 (30.16)                                        
 20 He, David           14 Three Village-MR       59.81      59.68 ZONE   
                  29.44       59.68 (30.24)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR            59.66      59.69 ZONE   
                  29.12       59.69 (30.57)                                        
 22 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              1:00.73      59.74 ZONE   
                  28.42       59.74 (31.32)                                        
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               1:01.41      59.76 ZONE   
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)                                        
 24 Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41      59.78 ZONE   
                  28.40       59.78 (31.38)                                        
 25 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52      59.80 JO     
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)                                        
 26 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR                59.87      59.90 JO     
                  28.88       59.90 (31.02)                                        
 27 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76      59.94 JO     
                  29.04       59.94 (30.90)                                        
 28 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35      59.97 JO     
                  29.09       59.97 (30.88)                                        
 29 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR               1:00.69    1:00.16 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)                                        
 30 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              1:01.16    1:00.23 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)                                        
 31 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                1:02.49    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.31 (31.06)                                        
 32 Porges, Dylan R     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21    1:00.47 JO     
                  29.30     1:00.47 (31.17)                                        
 33 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                1:01.19    1:00.53 JO     
                  28.19     1:00.53 (32.34)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)                                        
 35 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22    1:00.62 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.62 (31.07)                                        
 36 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:01.51    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.69 (31.69)                                        
 37 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              1:02.14    1:00.72 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.72 (31.55)                                        
 38 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:00.73 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.73 (31.48)                                        
 39 Ackerman, Ian R     13 NBS-MR               1:02.59    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.59     1:00.90 (31.31)                                        
 40 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR     1:01.16    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.09 (31.44)                                        
 41 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR               1:01.14    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)                                        
 42 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              1:01.13    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.20 (31.43)                                        
 43 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.25 (31.60)                                        
 44 Polaner, Mason      14 Storm-MR             1:02.22    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)                                        
 45 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.41 (32.04)                                        
 46 Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:01.42 JO     
                  30.00     1:01.42 (31.42)                                        
 47 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:01.53 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)                                        
 48 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.36    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)                                        
 49 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.05 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.05 (32.43)                                        
 50 Xu, Kevin J         13 Three Village-MR     1:02.84    1:02.06 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.06 (32.10)                                        
 51 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:02.21 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.21 (32.00)                                        
 52 Tsai, Brian C       13 WEST-MR              1:02.64    1:02.27 JO     
                  30.18     1:02.27 (32.09)                                        
 53 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  14 MPNY-MR              1:02.39    1:02.30 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
 54 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:02.31 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)                                        
 55 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.32 JO     
                  30.33     1:02.32 (31.99)                                        
 56 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.37 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.37 (32.52)                                        
 57 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.79    1:02.39 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)                                        
 58 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:00.27    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.83     1:02.41 (32.58)                                        
 59 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:02.43 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.43 (32.94)                                        
 60 Gong, Phillip J     14 Phoenix-MR             50.75Y   1:02.55 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.55 (32.78)                                        
 61 Loveless, Liam J    13 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:02.64 JO     
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)                                        
 62 Watson, Anthony C   13 MPNY-MR              1:00.64    1:02.65 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)                                        
 63 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                1:01.36    1:02.77 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)                                        
 64 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:03.11        
                  30.52     1:03.11 (32.59)                                        
 65 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.32        
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)                                        
 66 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.67    1:03.53        
                  30.29     1:03.53 (33.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
     LC JO's:   2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:07.89  ZONE Zone
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              2:05.74    2:01.78 ZONE    20  
                  28.90     1:00.04 (31.14)     1:31.66 (31.62)     2:01.78 (30.12)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:02.81 ZONE    17  
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)     1:31.01 (31.57)     2:02.81 (31.80)
  3 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:03.64 ZONE    16  
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)     1:31.92 (31.84)     2:03.64 (31.72)
  4 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40    2:04.04 ZONE    15  
                  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:32.50 (31.45)     2:04.04 (31.54)
  5 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.46    2:04.25 ZONE    14  
                  28.97     1:00.36 (31.39)     1:33.02 (32.66)     2:04.25 (31.23)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.93    2:05.46 ZONE    13  
                  29.03     1:00.20 (31.17)     1:32.79 (32.59)     2:05.46 (32.67)
  7 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              2:06.81    2:06.46 ZONE    12  
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)     1:33.95 (32.37)     2:06.46 (32.51)
  8 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.70    2:06.53 ZONE    11  
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.73)     2:06.53 (31.79)
  9 Karataev, Temirlan  14 Unattached-MR        2:08.16    2:06.58 ZONE     9  
                  28.94     1:01.34 (32.40)     1:33.97 (32.63)     2:06.58 (32.61)
 10 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               2:07.65    2:07.90 JO       7  
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:36.03 (33.78)     2:07.90 (31.87)
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               2:09.89    2:08.05 JO       6  
                  29.77     1:02.38 (32.61)     1:35.75 (33.37)     2:08.05 (32.30)
 12 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          2:09.00    2:08.19 JO       5  
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)     1:35.41 (33.06)     2:08.19 (32.78)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.39    2:08.58 JO       4  
                  29.75     1:02.04 (32.29)     1:35.64 (33.60)     2:08.58 (32.94)
 14 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              2:12.30    2:08.73 JO       3  
                  28.65     1:00.80 (32.15)     1:34.51 (33.71)     2:08.73 (34.22)
 15 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:07.24    2:09.01 JO       2  
                  29.58     1:01.32 (31.74)     1:34.88 (33.56)     2:09.01 (34.13)
 16 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR     2:12.39    2:09.48 JO       1  
                  29.75     1:02.35 (32.60)     1:36.25 (33.90)     2:09.48 (33.23)
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:09.49 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.52 (32.94)     1:36.57 (34.05)     2:09.49 (32.92)
 18 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              2:13.37    2:09.67 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)     1:36.83 (33.75)     2:09.67 (32.84)
 19 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.59    2:10.13 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.22 (33.32)     1:37.44 (34.22)     2:10.13 (32.69)
 20 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.17    2:10.17 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:37.13 (34.59)     2:10.17 (33.04)
 21 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               2:11.91    2:10.68 JO     
                  30.30     1:03.36 (33.06)     1:37.27 (33.91)     2:10.68 (33.41)
 22 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.78    2:11.38 JO     
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)     1:36.45 (34.20)     2:11.38 (34.93)
 23 Polaner, Mason      14 Storm-MR             2:16.16    2:11.73 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.97 (33.21)     1:38.05 (35.08)     2:11.73 (33.68)
 24 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              2:13.57    2:11.78 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)     1:38.95 (34.70)     2:11.78 (32.83)
 25 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:11.83 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.27 (33.04)     1:37.68 (34.41)     2:11.83 (34.15)
 26 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.82    2:11.84 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.19 (33.12)     1:37.39 (34.20)     2:11.84 (34.45)
 27 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.23    2:11.92 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)     1:39.04 (35.28)     2:11.92 (32.88)
 28 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              2:14.43    2:12.59 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)     1:38.89 (34.52)     2:12.59 (33.70)
 29 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               2:13.16    2:12.80 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)     1:38.48 (33.81)     2:12.80 (34.32)
 30 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.07    2:12.91 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.53 (34.26)     1:39.52 (33.99)     2:12.91 (33.39)
 31 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.56    2:13.04 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.20 (33.43)     1:38.37 (35.17)     2:13.04 (34.67)
 32 Ackerman, Ian R     13 NBS-MR               2:15.94    2:13.15 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)     1:38.57 (35.41)     2:13.15 (34.58)
 33 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              2:13.38    2:13.22 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:40.17 (35.28)     2:13.22 (33.05)
 34 Vecchio, Jake M     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.67    2:13.25 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.53 (33.01)     1:37.85 (35.32)     2:13.25 (35.40)
 35 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:13.75 JO     
                  30.97     1:04.93 (33.96)     1:39.83 (34.90)     2:13.75 (33.92)
 36 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:15.25    2:13.85 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.88 (34.64)     1:40.95 (35.07)     2:13.85 (32.90)
 37 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                2:14.07    2:13.95 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.65 (34.42)     1:39.79 (36.14)     2:13.95 (34.16)
 38 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:13.99 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.57 (33.82)     1:39.60 (35.03)     2:13.99 (34.39)
 39 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                2:14.43    2:14.23 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.98 (33.52)     1:38.28 (35.30)     2:14.23 (35.95)
 40 Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.15Y   2:14.34 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.95 (33.92)     1:39.71 (35.76)     2:14.34 (34.63)
 41 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.79    2:14.80 JO     
                  30.94     1:05.39 (34.45)     1:40.52 (35.13)     2:14.80 (34.28)
 42 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.08    2:15.02 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.26 (33.14)     1:39.16 (35.90)     2:15.02 (35.86)
 43 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              2:15.33    2:15.19 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.99 (34.26)     1:40.80 (35.81)     2:15.19 (34.39)
 44 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           2:14.61    2:15.27 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:40.62 (35.60)     2:15.27 (34.65)
 45 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:15.36 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.54 (34.64)     1:40.93 (35.39)     2:15.36 (34.43)
 46 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.36    2:15.40 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.67 (34.39)     1:40.36 (34.69)     2:15.40 (35.04)
 47 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:15.49 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.14 (34.21)     1:41.22 (36.08)     2:15.49 (34.27)
 48 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                2:17.52    2:15.77 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.71 (33.99)     1:40.57 (35.86)     2:15.77 (35.20)
 49 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:15.81 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.93 (34.29)     1:40.83 (35.90)     2:15.81 (34.98)
 50 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            2:13.19    2:16.05 JO     
                  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)     1:41.18 (36.56)     2:16.05 (34.87)
 51 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              1:58.61Y   2:17.11 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.92 (34.60)     1:41.22 (35.30)     2:17.11 (35.89)
 52 Kwon, Isaac O       13 Unattached-MR        2:15.84    2:17.13 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.71 (35.06)     1:42.49 (35.78)     2:17.13 (34.64)
 53 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR               2:15.84    2:18.56        
                  30.60     1:05.10 (34.50)     1:41.32 (36.22)     2:18.56 (37.24)
 54 Brown, Kieran J     14 LIAC-MR              2:17.51    2:19.08        
                  31.09     1:06.81 (35.72)     1:43.77 (36.96)     2:19.08 (35.31)
 55 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               2:12.79    2:19.51        
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)     1:43.95 (36.78)     2:19.51 (35.56)
 56 Watson, Anthony C   13 MPNY-MR              2:14.20    2:20.28        
                  30.96     1:06.49 (35.53)     1:43.79 (37.30)     2:20.28 (36.49)
 57 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR               2:15.31    2:21.99        
                  30.39     1:06.07 (35.68)     1:44.13 (38.06)     2:21.99 (37.86)
 58 Porges, Dylan R     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.29    2:22.14        
                  31.32     1:07.20 (35.88)     1:45.09 (37.89)     2:22.14 (37.05)
 59 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.53    2:26.13        
                  31.21     1:08.20 (36.99)     1:47.46 (39.26)     2:26.13 (38.67)
 -- Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.97         DQ        
      False start
                  29.72     1:03.00 (33.28)     1:37.30 (34.30)          DQ (32.51)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   4:20.87   7/26/2013 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                4:32.49  ZONE Zone
                4:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              4:15.87    4:17.56 ZONE    20  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)     1:33.82 (32.56)     2:06.69 (32.87)
        2:39.66 (32.97)     3:12.68 (33.02)     3:45.69 (33.01)     4:17.56 (31.87)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.53Y   4:19.56 ZONE    17  
                  29.07     1:01.56 (32.49)     1:34.16 (32.60)     2:07.29 (33.13)
        2:40.41 (33.12)     3:13.55 (33.14)     3:47.14 (33.59)     4:19.56 (32.42)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.75    4:26.76 ZONE    16  
                  30.54     1:03.34 (32.80)     1:37.31 (33.97)     2:11.48 (34.17)
        2:46.05 (34.57)     3:20.48 (34.43)     3:54.59 (34.11)     4:26.76 (32.17)
  4 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              4:22.50    4:27.03 ZONE    15  
                  30.05     1:03.11 (33.06)     1:37.84 (34.73)     2:12.95 (35.11)
        2:48.05 (35.10)     3:23.21 (35.16)     3:56.75 (33.54)     4:27.03 (30.28)
  5 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.37    4:27.05 ZONE    14  
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)     1:38.36 (34.89)     2:12.52 (34.16)
        2:46.93 (34.41)     3:21.76 (34.83)     3:55.41 (33.65)     4:27.05 (31.64)
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               4:34.78    4:28.66 ZONE    13  
                  31.10     1:04.62 (33.52)     1:38.41 (33.79)     2:12.89 (34.48)
        2:46.82 (33.93)     3:21.21 (34.39)     3:55.67 (34.46)     4:28.66 (32.99)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          4:34.54    4:28.85 ZONE    12  
                  30.56     1:03.27 (32.71)     1:37.30 (34.03)     2:11.36 (34.06)
        2:46.04 (34.68)     3:20.74 (34.70)     3:55.33 (34.59)     4:28.85 (33.52)
  8 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          4:30.59    4:31.50 ZONE    11  
                  31.21     1:05.07 (33.86)     1:39.94 (34.87)     2:15.13 (35.19)
        2:49.53 (34.40)     3:24.07 (34.54)     3:58.15 (34.08)     4:31.50 (33.35)
  9 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              4:28.78    4:33.19 JO       9  
                  30.80     1:04.82 (34.02)     1:40.00 (35.18)     2:15.31 (35.31)
        2:50.06 (34.75)     3:25.13 (35.07)     3:59.43 (34.30)     4:33.19 (33.76)
 10 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           4:37.09    4:33.83 JO       7  
                  30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)     1:38.39 (34.33)     2:14.12 (35.73)
        2:49.26 (35.14)     3:24.36 (35.10)     3:59.35 (34.99)     4:33.83 (34.48)
 11 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              4:35.54    4:34.76 JO       6  
                  31.71     1:05.83 (34.12)     1:40.70 (34.87)     2:15.96 (35.26)
        2:51.05 (35.09)     3:26.64 (35.59)     4:01.79 (35.15)     4:34.76 (32.97)
 12 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.71    4:35.00 JO       5  
                  30.76     1:05.50 (34.74)     1:40.54 (35.04)     2:15.96 (35.42)
        2:51.68 (35.72)     3:27.06 (35.38)     4:02.35 (35.29)     4:35.00 (32.65)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              4:37.24    4:35.06 JO       4  
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)     1:40.64 (34.84)     2:15.89 (35.25)
        2:51.24 (35.35)     3:26.72 (35.48)     4:01.63 (34.91)     4:35.06 (33.43)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              4:39.45    4:35.59 JO       3  
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)     1:39.51 (35.00)     2:14.89 (35.38)
        2:50.40 (35.51)     3:25.68 (35.28)     4:01.08 (35.40)     4:35.59 (34.51)
 15 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               4:41.08    4:35.82 JO       2  
                  31.45     1:05.98 (34.53)     1:40.61 (34.63)     2:15.97 (35.36)
        2:51.51 (35.54)     3:27.07 (35.56)     4:01.70 (34.63)     4:35.82 (34.12)
 16 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.46    4:36.11 JO       1  
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)     1:38.98 (34.36)     2:14.03 (35.05)
        2:49.50 (35.47)     3:25.26 (35.76)     4:01.24 (35.98)     4:36.11 (34.87)
 17 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     5:16.14Y   4:36.27 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)     1:40.51 (35.42)     2:15.96 (35.45)
        2:52.48 (36.52)     3:28.92 (36.44)     4:03.84 (34.92)     4:36.27 (32.43)
 18 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              4:33.88    4:36.83 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.35 (34.81)     1:41.52 (35.17)     2:17.13 (35.61)
        2:52.02 (34.89)     3:27.37 (35.35)     4:02.44 (35.07)     4:36.83 (34.39)
 19 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              4:41.08    4:37.29 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.96 (34.97)     1:42.49 (35.53)     2:18.03 (35.54)
        2:53.60 (35.57)     3:29.06 (35.46)     4:04.29 (35.23)     4:37.29 (33.00)
 20 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              5:10.95Y   4:37.43 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.25 (34.08)     1:40.69 (35.44)     2:16.82 (36.13)
        2:52.45 (35.63)     3:28.44 (35.99)     4:04.09 (35.65)     4:37.43 (33.34)
 21 Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.30Y   4:37.70 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.11 (34.87)     1:41.63 (35.52)     2:17.20 (35.57)
        2:52.78 (35.58)     3:28.10 (35.32)     4:04.10 (36.00)     4:37.70 (33.60)
 22 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR     4:33.27    4:37.86 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.77 (33.67)     1:40.04 (35.27)     2:15.68 (35.64)
        2:51.58 (35.90)     3:27.19 (35.61)     4:03.03 (35.84)     4:37.86 (34.83)
 23 Polaner, Mason      14 Storm-MR             4:43.82    4:38.54 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.31 (34.59)     1:41.07 (35.76)     2:16.89 (35.82)
        2:52.43 (35.54)     3:28.67 (36.24)     4:04.21 (35.54)     4:38.54 (34.33)
 24 Ackerman, Ian R     13 NBS-MR               4:49.40    4:38.75 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.91 (34.11)     1:40.80 (35.89)     2:16.96 (36.16)
        2:52.91 (35.95)     3:28.99 (36.08)     4:05.11 (36.12)     4:38.75 (33.64)
 25 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.10    4:39.47 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)     1:40.31 (35.24)     2:16.79 (36.48)
        2:52.14 (35.35)     3:28.86 (36.72)     4:04.78 (35.92)     4:39.47 (34.69)
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.89    4:39.67 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)     1:39.10 (35.59)     2:14.96 (35.86)
        2:52.24 (37.28)     3:28.97 (36.73)     4:05.17 (36.20)     4:39.67 (34.50)
 27 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              4:39.33    4:40.38 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.79 (35.02)     1:42.80 (36.01)     2:19.01 (36.21)
        2:55.03 (36.02)     3:31.43 (36.40)     4:07.84 (36.41)     4:40.38 (32.54)
 28 Vecchio, Jake M     13 Three Village-MR     4:45.46    4:40.44 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:41.84 (34.67)     2:17.51 (35.67)
        2:53.68 (36.17)     3:29.55 (35.87)     4:05.22 (35.67)     4:40.44 (35.22)
 29 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           4:39.41    4:41.02 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.82 (35.13)     1:43.19 (36.37)     2:19.67 (36.48)
        2:55.86 (36.19)     3:31.49 (35.63)     4:07.51 (36.02)     4:41.02 (33.51)
 30 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.39    4:41.59 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.69 (34.13)     1:40.88 (35.19)     2:16.99 (36.11)
        2:53.35 (36.36)     3:30.40 (37.05)     4:06.74 (36.34)     4:41.59 (34.85)
 31 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              4:41.81    4:41.95 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.88 (35.99)     1:45.28 (36.40)     2:21.42 (36.14)
        2:57.73 (36.31)     3:33.04 (35.31)     4:08.14 (35.10)     4:41.95 (33.81)
 32 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.16    4:41.98 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.01 (35.00)     1:41.29 (35.28)     2:17.22 (35.93)
        2:53.98 (36.76)     3:30.41 (36.43)     4:07.03 (36.62)     4:41.98 (34.95)
 33 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              5:19.09Y   4:42.01 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.38 (34.37)     1:41.16 (35.78)     2:16.95 (35.79)
        2:53.16 (36.21)     3:29.35 (36.19)     4:06.18 (36.83)     4:42.01 (35.83)
 34 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                4:41.88    4:42.77 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.30 (35.88)     1:46.70 (37.40)     2:22.74 (36.04)
        2:59.36 (36.62)     3:36.46 (37.10)     4:10.26 (33.80)     4:42.77 (32.51)
 35 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.80    4:42.81 JO     
                  31.42     1:07.30 (35.88)     1:43.55 (36.25)     2:20.37 (36.82)
        2:56.39 (36.02)     3:33.29 (36.90)     4:08.79 (35.50)     4:42.81 (34.02)
 36 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              4:41.40    4:42.92 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:42.54 (36.69)     2:19.28 (36.74)
        2:56.09 (36.81)     3:31.93 (35.84)     4:07.83 (35.90)     4:42.92 (35.09)
 37 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              5:18.50Y   4:44.69 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)     1:38.96 (35.76)     2:15.78 (36.82)
        2:53.43 (37.65)     3:31.20 (37.77)     4:08.87 (37.67)     4:44.69 (35.82)
 38 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.06    4:45.01 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.99 (35.05)     1:42.73 (35.74)     2:19.05 (36.32)
        2:55.53 (36.48)     3:32.35 (36.82)     4:08.25 (35.90)     4:45.01 (36.76)
 39 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              4:45.36    4:45.03 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.67 (35.70)     1:43.70 (36.03)     2:20.11 (36.41)
        2:56.77 (36.66)     3:33.62 (36.85)     4:10.14 (36.52)     4:45.03 (34.89)
 40 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.49    4:45.90 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.73 (34.68)     1:41.17 (35.44)     2:17.71 (36.54)
        2:54.62 (36.91)     3:32.34 (37.72)     4:09.55 (37.21)     4:45.90 (36.35)
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              4:45.60    4:46.10 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.76 (35.06)     1:42.82 (37.06)     2:19.80 (36.98)
        2:56.42 (36.62)     3:33.39 (36.97)     4:09.92 (36.53)     4:46.10 (36.18)
 42 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              4:50.92    4:47.14 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.66 (35.83)     1:44.84 (36.18)     2:21.52 (36.68)
        2:58.57 (37.05)     3:36.00 (37.43)     4:12.69 (36.69)     4:47.14 (34.45)
 43 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                5:19.45Y   4:47.76 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.83 (34.82)     1:41.85 (36.02)     2:18.78 (36.93)
        2:56.37 (37.59)     3:34.40 (38.03)     4:11.95 (37.55)     4:47.76 (35.81)
 44 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR              5:15.66Y   4:50.19 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.89 (36.07)     1:45.72 (36.83)     2:22.94 (37.22)
        2:59.77 (36.83)     3:37.23 (37.46)   4:50.19 (1:12.96)                    
 45 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              4:46.80    4:50.32 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.95 (36.71)     1:46.69 (37.74)     2:24.53 (37.84)
        3:02.65 (38.12)     3:40.26 (37.61)     4:16.60 (36.34)     4:50.32 (33.72)
 46 Chrenko, Alex J     13 Phoenix-MR           4:49.39    4:50.54 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.89 (36.41)     1:46.95 (37.06)     2:24.10 (37.15)
        3:01.34 (37.24)     3:38.72 (37.38)     4:15.84 (37.12)     4:50.54 (34.70)
 47 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              4:50.77    4:52.37        
                  32.45     1:08.54 (36.09)     1:45.34 (36.80)     2:22.79 (37.45)
        3:00.17 (37.38)     3:37.63 (37.46)     4:15.28 (37.65)     4:52.37 (37.09)
 48 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.75    5:06.59        
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)     1:48.42 (38.04)     2:27.64 (39.22)
        3:07.46 (39.82)     3:47.62 (40.16)     4:26.90 (39.28)     5:06.59 (39.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:     59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                1:08.99  ZONE Zone
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              1:03.02    1:01.82 ZONE    20  
                  30.13     1:01.82 (31.69)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:04.09 ZONE    17  
                  31.62     1:04.09 (32.47)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:04.12 ZONE    16  
                  32.13     1:04.12 (31.99)                                        
  4 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               1:08.25    1:05.43 ZONE    15  
                  31.44     1:05.43 (33.99)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:05.67 ZONE    14  
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:05.77 ZONE    13  
                  31.77     1:05.77 (34.00)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.79 ZONE    12  
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)                                        
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.13    1:05.86 ZONE    11  
                  32.13     1:05.86 (33.73)                                        
  9 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.93 ZONE     9  
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)                                        
 10 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            1:08.67    1:05.97 ZONE     7  
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)                                        
 11 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:06.80 ZONE     6  
                  32.67     1:06.80 (34.13)                                        
 12 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              1:07.39    1:07.62 ZONE     4.5
                  32.94     1:07.62 (34.68)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:07.62 ZONE     4.5
                  32.68     1:07.62 (34.94)                                        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:07.37    1:07.83 ZONE     3  
                  32.98     1:07.83 (34.85)                                        
 15 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:07.84 ZONE     2  
                  33.34     1:07.84 (34.50)                                        
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.86 ZONE     1  
                  33.09     1:07.86 (34.77)                                        
 17 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:07.87 ZONE   
                  33.28     1:07.87 (34.59)                                        
 18 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               1:10.79    1:08.38 ZONE   
                  33.46     1:08.38 (34.92)                                        
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.35    1:08.48 ZONE   
                  33.30     1:08.48 (35.18)                                        
 20 Kleyer, Maxim J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.31    1:08.78 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:08.78 (36.16)                                        
 21 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:08.79 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:08.79 (35.18)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.11 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.11 (35.35)                                        
 23 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.48    1:09.14 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.14 (34.84)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              1:09.77    1:09.32 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.32 (35.16)                                        
 25 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:09.59 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.59 (35.55)                                        
 26 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:09.94 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.94 (35.72)                                        
 27 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
 28 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.00 (36.76)                                        
 29 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.24 (36.46)                                        
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:08.72    1:10.47 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.47 (36.33)                                        
 31 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.53 (36.31)                                        
 32 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR     1:11.17    1:10.67 JO     
                  34.46     1:10.67 (36.21)                                        
 33 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.30    1:10.76 JO     
                  34.84     1:10.76 (35.92)                                        
 33 Polaner, Mason      14 Storm-MR             1:13.15    1:10.76 JO     
                  34.72     1:10.76 (36.04)                                        
 35 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.82 (36.76)                                        
 36 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:10.85 JO     
                  35.01     1:10.85 (35.84)                                        
 37 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:11.08 JO     
                  34.76     1:11.08 (36.32)                                        
 38 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:12.21    1:11.21 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.21 (37.42)                                        
 39 Deguzman, Nathanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:11.26 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.26 (37.12)                                        
 40 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.31 (36.47)                                        
 41 Kwon, Isaac O       13 Unattached-MR        1:12.93    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.70     1:11.39 (36.69)                                        
 42 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.70     1:11.46 (36.76)                                        
 43 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              1:11.72    1:11.64 JO     
                  34.98     1:11.64 (36.66)                                        
 44 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.65 JO     
                  35.50     1:11.65 (36.15)                                        
 45 Vecchio, Jake M     13 Three Village-MR     1:10.64    1:11.69 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.69 (37.43)                                        
 46 Tsai, Brian C       13 WEST-MR              1:13.11    1:11.85 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.85 (37.18)                                        
 47 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.45Y   1:11.94 JO     
                  34.82     1:11.94 (37.12)                                        
 48 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               1:12.59    1:12.18 JO     
                  35.01     1:12.18 (37.17)                                        
 49 Coleman, Taylor A   14 Storm-MR             1:12.50    1:12.26 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.26 (37.28)                                        
 50 Rosado, Alex P      13 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:12.63 JO     
                  35.30     1:12.63 (37.33)                                        
 51 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.77 (38.09)                                        
 52 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:12.83 JO     
                  36.17     1:12.83 (36.66)                                        
 53 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              1:12.56    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)                                        
 54 Santana, Jose R     14 LBA-MR               1:13.96    1:12.99 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.99 (38.01)                                        
 55 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:13.01 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.01 (37.80)                                        
 56 Claiborne, Kevin J  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:13.11 JO     
                  35.96     1:13.11 (37.15)                                        
 57 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:13.34 JO     
                  35.92     1:13.34 (37.42)                                        
 58 Gamero, Matthew A   14 FLY-MR               1:13.42    1:13.35 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.35 (38.58)                                        
 59 Watson, Anthony C   13 MPNY-MR              1:13.80    1:13.43 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.43 (37.71)                                        
 60 Stoll, Willem       13 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:13.95 JO     
                  36.18     1:13.95 (37.77)                                        
 61 Kantar, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              1:13.35    1:14.08        
                  36.43     1:14.08 (37.65)                                        
 62 Moeslinger, Erich   14 GATE-MR              1:13.31    1:14.25        
                  35.27     1:14.25 (38.98)                                        
 63 Towers, Connor D    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:15.16        
                  36.38     1:15.16 (38.78)                                        
 64 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:15.23        
                  35.77     1:15.23 (39.46)                                        
 65 Xu, Kevin J         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:15.64        
                  36.96     1:15.64 (38.68)                                        
 66 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:16.38        
                  37.48     1:16.38 (38.90)                                        
 -- Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.29         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.46          DQ (34.12)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.48         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  33.99          DQ (37.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:16.53   7/30/2011 George Tilneac, NYCC -MR                   
                2:25.09  ZONE Zone
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            2:20.78    2:16.60 ZONE    20  
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)     1:42.00 (34.78)     2:16.60 (34.60)
  2 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:17.41 ZONE    17  
                  31.65     1:06.40 (34.75)     1:42.16 (35.76)     2:17.41 (35.25)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.99    2:18.06 ZONE    16  
                  32.13     1:06.72 (34.59)     1:42.99 (36.27)     2:18.06 (35.07)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.28    2:19.74 ZONE    15  
                  32.96     1:08.53 (35.57)     1:44.55 (36.02)     2:19.74 (35.19)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.88    2:20.06 ZONE    14  
                  33.10     1:08.71 (35.61)     1:44.84 (36.13)     2:20.06 (35.22)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           2:22.75    2:21.20 ZONE    13  
                  33.04     1:09.03 (35.99)     1:45.74 (36.71)     2:21.20 (35.46)
  7 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.51    2:22.40 ZONE    12  
                  33.82     1:10.22 (36.40)     1:46.08 (35.86)     2:22.40 (36.32)
  8 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:22.94 ZONE    11  
                  33.86     1:10.00 (36.14)     1:46.78 (36.78)     2:22.94 (36.16)
  9 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              2:25.84    2:23.47 ZONE     9  
                  34.60     1:11.40 (36.80)     1:48.35 (36.95)     2:23.47 (35.12)
 10 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               2:27.88    2:24.00 ZONE     7  
                  34.08     1:10.98 (36.90)     1:47.66 (36.68)     2:24.00 (36.34)
 11 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              2:25.77    2:24.36 ZONE     6  
                  33.87     1:10.12 (36.25)     1:47.63 (37.51)     2:24.36 (36.73)
 12 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.79    2:24.59 ZONE     5  
                  34.28     1:11.19 (36.91)     1:48.03 (36.84)     2:24.59 (36.56)
 13 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               2:27.42    2:24.60 ZONE     4  
                  34.81     1:11.99 (37.18)     1:49.73 (37.74)     2:24.60 (34.87)
 14 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:25.04 ZONE     3  
                  34.10     1:10.75 (36.65)     1:48.45 (37.70)     2:25.04 (36.59)
 15 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR     2:25.40    2:25.62 JO       2  
                  34.02     1:11.19 (37.17)     1:48.91 (37.72)     2:25.62 (36.71)
 16 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.40    2:25.64 JO       1  
                  34.60     1:11.21 (36.61)     1:49.22 (38.01)     2:25.64 (36.42)
 17 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:25.72 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.34 (37.09)     1:48.83 (37.49)     2:25.72 (36.89)
 18 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.09    2:26.67 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.04 (37.37)     1:49.54 (38.50)     2:26.67 (37.13)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.58    2:27.00 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.74 (37.69)     1:50.35 (38.61)     2:27.00 (36.65)
 20 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:27.14 JO     
                  35.56     1:12.33 (36.77)     1:49.83 (37.50)     2:27.14 (37.31)
 21 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:23.95    2:27.24 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)     1:49.75 (38.56)     2:27.24 (37.49)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.49    2:27.73 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.75 (37.30)     1:49.41 (38.66)     2:27.73 (38.32)
 23 Deguzman, Nathanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:27.98 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.75 (37.16)     1:49.89 (38.14)     2:27.98 (38.09)
 24 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              2:25.65    2:28.25 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.09 (37.43)     1:50.75 (37.66)     2:28.25 (37.50)
 25 Polaner, Mason      14 Storm-MR             2:35.54    2:28.31 JO     
                  34.48     1:12.45 (37.97)     1:51.32 (38.87)     2:28.31 (36.99)
 26 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     2:30.53    2:28.73 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.21 (37.25)     1:51.30 (39.09)     2:28.73 (37.43)
 27 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              2:29.47    2:28.90 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)     1:49.97 (39.19)     2:28.90 (38.93)
 28 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:29.05 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.87 (37.73)     1:51.76 (38.89)     2:29.05 (37.29)
 29 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:29.49 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.68 (37.66)     1:50.46 (38.78)     2:29.49 (39.03)
 30 Vecchio, Jake M     13 Three Village-MR     2:32.27    2:29.85 JO     
                  35.38     1:13.26 (37.88)     1:51.84 (38.58)     2:29.85 (38.01)
 31 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR     2:32.39    2:29.99 JO     
                  35.34     1:13.14 (37.80)     1:52.06 (38.92)     2:29.99 (37.93)
 32 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:30.06 JO     
                  36.85     1:15.54 (38.69)     1:53.50 (37.96)     2:30.06 (36.56)
 33 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            2:34.47    2:30.73 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.34 (38.30)     1:53.24 (40.90)     2:30.73 (37.49)
 34 Coleman, Taylor A   14 Storm-MR             2:37.10    2:30.75 JO     
                  35.83     1:13.76 (37.93)     1:52.44 (38.68)     2:30.75 (38.31)
 35 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.63    2:31.60 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.08 (38.95)     1:53.55 (38.47)     2:31.60 (38.05)
 36 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:33.10 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.88 (39.06)     1:54.66 (39.78)     2:33.10 (38.44)
 37 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:33.77 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.13 (38.85)     1:54.77 (39.64)     2:33.77 (39.00)
 38 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.42Y   2:34.22 JO     
                  35.67     1:13.53 (37.86)     1:54.26 (40.73)     2:34.22 (39.96)
 39 Kleyer, Maxim J     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.12    2:34.26 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.31 (39.63)     1:56.01 (41.70)     2:34.26 (38.25)
 40 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          2:34.33    2:35.12 JO     
                  37.41     1:16.13 (38.72)     1:55.98 (39.85)     2:35.12 (39.14)
 41 Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.50    2:35.75 JO     
                  35.26     1:14.14 (38.88)     1:55.18 (41.04)     2:35.75 (40.57)
 42 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:33.07    2:36.09 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.59 (39.83)     1:57.75 (40.16)     2:36.09 (38.34)
 43 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               2:33.17    2:36.30 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.69 (39.20)     1:56.02 (41.33)     2:36.30 (40.28)
 44 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              2:37.34    2:36.59 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.74 (38.75)     1:56.50 (41.76)     2:36.59 (40.09)
 45 Towse, Eric         14 WAC-MR               2:39.88    2:36.63 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.90 (38.98)     1:56.32 (40.42)     2:36.63 (40.31)
 46 Kantar, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:36.95 JO     
                  37.69     1:16.78 (39.09)     1:57.31 (40.53)     2:36.95 (39.64)
 47 Stoll, Willem       13 Storm-MR             2:37.61    2:36.99 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.55 (40.45)     1:57.80 (40.25)     2:36.99 (39.19)
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:37.00 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.86 (39.21)     1:56.47 (41.61)     2:37.00 (40.53)
 49 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.19    2:37.27 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.02 (40.08)     1:57.91 (40.89)     2:37.27 (39.36)
 50 Fox, Benjamin C     13 FLY-MR               2:36.89    2:37.70 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)     1:55.89 (41.28)     2:37.70 (41.81)
 51 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               2:39.54    2:37.73 JO     
                  36.28     1:16.52 (40.24)     1:57.60 (41.08)     2:37.73 (40.13)
 52 Gamero, Matthew A   14 FLY-MR               2:36.41    2:37.90 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)     1:57.53 (41.73)     2:37.90 (40.37)
 53 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.34    2:38.10 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.50 (40.05)     1:57.90 (41.40)     2:38.10 (40.20)
 53 Claiborne, Kevin J  14 Twisters-MR          2:36.98    2:38.10 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.10 (41.11)     2:00.68 (41.58)     2:38.10 (37.42)
 55 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.26    2:38.31 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.78 (40.12)     1:58.07 (41.29)     2:38.31 (40.24)
 56 Brown, Kieran J     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:38.96 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.34 (41.07)     1:59.13 (40.79)     2:38.96 (39.83)
 57 Murray, Ryan R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.95    2:39.40 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.98 (40.00)     1:58.81 (41.83)     2:39.40 (40.59)
 58 Bellio, Sam J       13 CFJV-MR              2:36.80    2:39.51 JO     
                  36.79     1:16.97 (40.18)     1:58.17 (41.20)     2:39.51 (41.34)
 59 Tsai, Brian C       13 WEST-MR              2:37.30    2:39.85 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.57 (40.40)     1:59.48 (41.91)     2:39.85 (40.37)
 60 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:40.03        
                  37.64     1:17.97 (40.33)     1:59.64 (41.67)     2:40.03 (40.39)
 61 Towers, Connor D    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.10    2:40.80        
                  37.28     1:17.54 (40.26)     1:59.26 (41.72)     2:40.80 (41.54)
 62 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:42.55        
                  36.53     1:17.74 (41.21)     2:00.49 (42.75)     2:42.55 (42.06)
 63 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.54    2:43.19        
                  38.22     1:19.48 (41.26)     2:01.48 (42.00)     2:43.19 (41.71)
 -- Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              2:33.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.45     1:13.78 (38.33)     1:53.31 (39.53)          DQ (39.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's:   1:09.05   7/25/2014 Evan Zhang, TWISTERS                       
                1:17.99  ZONE Zone
                1:26.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:09.72 ZONE    20  
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:11.10 ZONE    17  
                  34.14     1:11.10 (36.96)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               1:14.77    1:12.02 ZONE    16  
                  34.57     1:12.02 (37.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:12.04 ZONE    15  
                  34.28     1:12.04 (37.76)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              1:11.85    1:12.24 ZONE    14  
                  34.37     1:12.24 (37.87)                                        
  6 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:13.36 ZONE    13  
                  34.44     1:13.36 (38.92)                                        
  7 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:13.48 ZONE    12  
                  35.82     1:13.48 (37.66)                                        
  8 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:13.90 ZONE    11  
                  35.29     1:13.90 (38.61)                                        
  9 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:14.28 ZONE     9  
                  35.80     1:14.28 (38.48)                                        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:14.30 ZONE     7  
                  35.94     1:14.30 (38.36)                                        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            1:14.93    1:14.54 ZONE     6  
                  35.22     1:14.54 (39.32)                                        
 12 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96    1:15.01 ZONE     5  
                  35.13     1:15.01 (39.88)                                        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:15.57 ZONE     4  
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.26    1:15.97 ZONE     3  
                  35.93     1:15.97 (40.04)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:16.08 ZONE     2  
                  36.78     1:16.08 (39.30)                                        
 16 Karataev, Temirlan  14 Unattached-MR        1:17.48    1:16.25 ZONE     1  
                  36.61     1:16.25 (39.64)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:16.96 ZONE   
                  36.28     1:16.96 (40.68)                                        
 18 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              1:21.09    1:17.19 ZONE   
                  36.01     1:17.19 (41.18)                                        
 19 Gong, Phillip J     14 Phoenix-MR           1:17.16    1:17.24 ZONE   
                  36.14     1:17.24 (41.10)                                        
 20 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR               1:17.83    1:17.29 ZONE   
                  37.39     1:17.29 (39.90)                                        
 21 Loveless, Liam J    13 Badger-MR            1:17.59    1:17.42 ZONE   
                  35.96     1:17.42 (41.46)                                        
 22 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              1:19.60    1:17.65 ZONE   
                  36.80     1:17.65 (40.85)                                        
 23 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            1:19.33    1:18.02 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.02 (41.18)                                        
 24 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:18.08 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.08 (40.90)                                        
 25 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:18.45 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.45 (40.89)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher W  13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.36    1:18.54 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.54 (41.73)                                        
 27 Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.85 (41.09)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:18.96 JO     
                  36.88     1:18.96 (42.08)                                        
 29 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:19.02 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.02 (40.66)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:19.12 JO     
                  37.03     1:19.12 (42.09)                                        
 31 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              1:24.76    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)                                        
 32 Towse, Eric         14 WAC-MR               1:19.64    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.13     1:19.23 (42.10)                                        
 32 Griffin, Spencer H  14 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.23 (42.23)                                        
 34 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              1:18.50    1:19.26 JO     
                  36.76     1:19.26 (42.50)                                        
 35 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               1:18.65    1:19.29 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.29 (42.08)                                        
 36 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:19.38 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.38 (41.89)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Jacob      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.74 (42.28)                                        
 38 Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:20.00 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.00 (42.36)                                        
 39 Deguzman, Nathanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:20.58 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.58 (42.73)                                        
 40 Tsai, Brian C       13 WEST-MR              1:20.48    1:20.66 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.66 (41.76)                                        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.49    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.31 (42.83)                                        
 42 Rodgers, C.J.       13 HYB-MR               1:23.58    1:21.44 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.44 (43.28)                                        
 43 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:21.53 JO     
                  37.73     1:21.53 (43.80)                                        
 44 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           1:23.74    1:21.82 JO     
                  37.52     1:21.82 (44.30)                                        
 45 Edwards, Grant      13 Storm-MR             1:26.01    1:21.85 JO     
                  39.58     1:21.85 (42.27)                                        
 46 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               1:23.96    1:22.01 JO     
                  38.90     1:22.01 (43.11)                                        
 47 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:22.16 JO     
                  38.82     1:22.16 (43.34)                                        
 48 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:22.17 JO     
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)                                        
 49 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:22.31 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.31 (42.53)                                        
 50 Park, Francis       14 FLY-MR               1:21.71    1:22.43 JO     
                  38.97     1:22.43 (43.46)                                        
 51 Watson, Anthony C   13 MPNY-MR              1:20.20    1:22.45 JO     
                  38.54     1:22.45 (43.91)                                        
 51 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:22.45 JO     
                  39.62     1:22.45 (42.83)                                        
 53 Miller, Alex        14 Middies-MR           1:25.50    1:22.54 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.54 (43.92)                                        
 54 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:22.58 JO     
                  39.09     1:22.58 (43.49)                                        
 55 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                1:23.42    1:22.69 JO     
                  39.66     1:22.69 (43.03)                                        
 56 Dong, Ethan S       13 BBSC-MR              1:24.18    1:22.85 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.85 (44.29)                                        
 57 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:23.08 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.08 (44.23)                                        
 58 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              1:23.79    1:23.16 JO     
                  39.43     1:23.16 (43.73)                                        
 59 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:23.22 JO     
                  40.04     1:23.22 (43.18)                                        
 60 Hou, Logan          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:23.62 JO     
                  39.07     1:23.62 (44.55)                                        
 61 Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.17    1:24.22 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.22 (44.29)                                        
 62 Zarrelli, Michael   13 WAC-MR               1:26.26    1:24.42 JO     
                  38.72     1:24.42 (45.70)                                        
 63 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.61 JO     
                  38.81     1:24.61 (45.80)                                        
 64 Towers, Connor D    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.88    1:24.73 JO     
                  40.32     1:24.73 (44.41)                                        
 65 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.33    1:25.13 JO     
                  39.94     1:25.13 (45.19)                                        
 66 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          1:23.27    1:25.51 JO     
                  40.81     1:25.51 (44.70)                                        
 67 Eboli, Michael      14 Badger-MR            1:24.49    1:25.66 JO     
                  40.93     1:25.66 (44.73)                                        
 68 Stoski, Michael J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:25.70 JO     
                  42.21     1:25.70 (43.49)                                        
 69 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  14 MPNY-MR              1:22.42    1:25.75 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.75 (44.55)                                        
 70 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.92 JO     
                  41.13     1:25.92 (44.79)                                        
 71 Sallusto, Andrew J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:26.94        
                  41.46     1:26.94 (45.48)                                        
 72 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.75    1:27.53        
                  41.55     1:27.53 (45.98)                                        
 73 Finkelman-Mahoney,  13 Storm-MR             1:23.44    1:27.60        
                  42.31     1:27.60 (45.29)                                        
 -- Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              1:14.09         DQ        
      False start
                  36.28          DQ (40.04)                                        
 -- Kinkel, William G   14 GATE-MR              1:26.25         DQ        
      False start
                  41.18          DQ (46.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:24.58    8/6/2014 Evan Zhang at 2014 Eastern Zon, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:30.29   7/27/2014 Evan Zhang, TWISTERS                       
                2:47.59  ZONE Zone
                3:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.85    2:31.83 ZONE    20  
                  34.07     1:12.73 (38.66)     1:52.51 (39.78)     2:31.83 (39.32)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:34.29    2:37.00 ZONE    17  
                  36.46     1:16.79 (40.33)     1:57.88 (41.09)     2:37.00 (39.12)
  3 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:38.46    2:38.07 ZONE    16  
                  35.71     1:15.69 (39.98)     1:57.06 (41.37)     2:38.07 (41.01)
  4 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               2:42.84    2:39.05 ZONE    15  
                  35.62     1:16.28 (40.66)     1:57.84 (41.56)     2:39.05 (41.21)
  5 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:39.11 ZONE    14  
                  36.02     1:16.42 (40.40)     1:58.33 (41.91)     2:39.11 (40.78)
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.73    2:42.48 ZONE    13  
                  37.50     1:18.13 (40.63)     2:00.54 (42.41)     2:42.48 (41.94)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:42.57 ZONE    12  
                  37.20     1:18.32 (41.12)     2:00.65 (42.33)     2:42.57 (41.92)
  8 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          2:42.61    2:42.90 ZONE    11  
                  38.35     1:19.46 (41.11)     2:01.66 (42.20)     2:42.90 (41.24)
  9 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR              2:52.17    2:43.50 ZONE     9  
                  35.67     1:17.16 (41.49)     2:00.43 (43.27)     2:43.50 (43.07)
 10 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              2:41.33    2:44.50 ZONE     7  
                  38.23     1:19.92 (41.69)     2:02.81 (42.89)     2:44.50 (41.69)
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.11    2:45.51 ZONE     6  
                  38.16     1:19.52 (41.36)     2:03.59 (44.07)     2:45.51 (41.92)
 12 Loveless, Liam J    13 Badger-MR            2:47.91    2:45.92 ZONE     5  
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)     2:03.67 (43.69)     2:45.92 (42.25)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:46.94 ZONE     4  
                  37.70     1:20.30 (42.60)     2:04.42 (44.12)     2:46.94 (42.52)
 14 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.14    2:47.79 JO       3  
                  37.99     1:19.82 (41.83)     2:03.40 (43.58)     2:47.79 (44.39)
 15 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:49.01    2:48.73 JO       1.5
                  37.99     1:21.43 (43.44)     2:05.46 (44.03)     2:48.73 (43.27)
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              2:46.52    2:48.73 JO       1.5
                  37.56     1:20.42 (42.86)     2:04.98 (44.56)     2:48.73 (43.75)
 17 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:45.04    2:50.12 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.11 (43.36)     2:06.63 (43.52)     2:50.12 (43.49)
 18 Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.31    2:50.34 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.69 (43.76)     2:05.83 (43.14)     2:50.34 (44.51)
 19 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.18    2:50.65 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)     2:08.62 (44.57)     2:50.65 (42.03)
 20 Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.75    2:50.69 JO     
                  38.55     1:22.68 (44.13)     2:06.73 (44.05)     2:50.69 (43.96)
 21 Bajramovic, Emil    14 FLY-MR               2:55.09    2:50.75 JO     
                  38.05     1:21.05 (43.00)     2:05.76 (44.71)     2:50.75 (44.99)
 22 Edwards, Grant      13 Storm-MR             3:01.19    2:50.78 JO     
                  39.13     1:22.20 (43.07)     2:07.04 (44.84)     2:50.78 (43.74)
 23 Kim, Christopher W  13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.37    2:50.82 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.43 (43.58)     2:07.80 (45.37)     2:50.82 (43.02)
 24 Chrenko, Alex J     13 Phoenix-MR           2:49.94    2:51.03 JO     
                  37.70     1:21.57 (43.87)     2:06.50 (44.93)     2:51.03 (44.53)
 25 Kwon, Isaac O       13 Unattached-MR        2:54.06    2:51.99 JO     
                  38.82     1:24.12 (45.30)     2:08.59 (44.47)     2:51.99 (43.40)
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  14 BBSC-MR              2:47.41    2:51.99 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.20 (43.56)     2:07.30 (44.10)     2:51.99 (44.69)
 27 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              2:50.28    2:52.10 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.84 (43.57)     2:07.61 (45.77)     2:52.10 (44.49)
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:52.45 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.67 (43.11)     2:07.23 (45.56)     2:52.45 (45.22)
 29 Gong, Phillip J     14 Phoenix-MR           2:47.35    2:52.64 JO     
                  39.65     1:23.15 (43.50)     2:08.17 (45.02)     2:52.64 (44.47)
 30 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            2:58.37    2:52.89 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.06 (42.93)     2:09.37 (48.31)     2:52.89 (43.52)
 31 Rodgers, C.J.       13 HYB-MR               2:59.11    2:53.69 JO     
                  39.13     1:24.59 (45.46)     2:09.59 (45.00)     2:53.69 (44.10)
 32 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              2:52.01    2:53.89 JO     
                  39.85     1:24.52 (44.67)     2:09.64 (45.12)     2:53.89 (44.25)
 33 Crimi, Patrick C    13 COND-MR              2:59.12    2:53.90 JO     
                  39.46     1:25.14 (45.68)     2:09.54 (44.40)     2:53.90 (44.36)
 34 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               3:03.34    2:54.02 JO     
                  38.60     1:23.20 (44.60)     2:09.27 (46.07)     2:54.02 (44.75)
 35 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.28    2:54.19 JO     
                  40.42     1:25.03 (44.61)     2:10.35 (45.32)     2:54.19 (43.84)
 36 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              2:52.30    2:54.42 JO     
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)     2:08.93 (45.68)     2:54.42 (45.49)
 37 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              2:53.27    2:54.94 JO     
                  40.53     1:24.84 (44.31)     2:11.01 (46.17)     2:54.94 (43.93)
 38 Kipshidze, George   13 SSC-MR               2:51.77    2:55.14 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.12 (43.85)     2:07.94 (45.82)     2:55.14 (47.20)
 39 Deguzman, Nathanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    2:55.27 JO     
                  39.90     1:23.88 (43.98)     2:08.98 (45.10)     2:55.27 (46.29)
 40 Towse, Eric         14 WAC-MR               2:52.77    2:55.42 JO     
                  39.42     1:23.87 (44.45)     2:09.71 (45.84)     2:55.42 (45.71)
 41 Tsai, Brian C       13 WEST-MR              2:54.87    2:55.43 JO     
                  40.01     1:24.50 (44.49)     2:10.06 (45.56)     2:55.43 (45.37)
 42 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:56.50    2:55.53 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.42 (43.59)     2:08.16 (45.74)     2:55.53 (47.37)
 43 Rowlands, Owen C    14 NBS-MR               3:02.09    2:55.90 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.00 (44.45)     2:10.33 (46.33)     2:55.90 (45.57)
 44 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.02    2:56.92 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.00 (44.72)     2:11.83 (46.83)     2:56.92 (45.09)
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.85    2:58.98 JO     
                  40.28     1:26.10 (45.82)     2:12.61 (46.51)     2:58.98 (46.37)
 46 Hawkins, Michael J  14 HAA-MR               3:00.23    2:59.42 JO     
                  40.26     1:26.43 (46.17)     2:13.24 (46.81)     2:59.42 (46.18)
 47 Park, Francis       14 FLY-MR               2:59.64    2:59.95 JO     
                  40.54     1:24.89 (44.35)     2:12.64 (47.75)     2:59.95 (47.31)
 48 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              2:57.93    3:00.46 JO     
                  41.44     1:26.45 (45.01)     2:13.17 (46.72)     3:00.46 (47.29)
 49 Sanchez, Jacob      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.66    3:00.82 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.32 (45.61)     2:14.10 (47.78)     3:00.82 (46.72)
 50 Towers, Connor D    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.19    3:02.75 JO     
                  42.06     1:28.05 (45.99)     2:15.07 (47.02)     3:02.75 (47.68)
 51 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR              3:02.94    3:03.35 JO     
                  41.13     1:27.21 (46.08)     2:16.04 (48.83)     3:03.35 (47.31)
 52 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              3:03.10    3:03.54 JO     
                  43.33     1:30.83 (47.50)     2:17.25 (46.42)     3:03.54 (46.29)
 53 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          2:57.71    3:04.32        
                  42.16     1:27.80 (45.64)     2:17.13 (49.33)     3:04.32 (47.19)
 54 Eboli, Michael      14 Badger-MR            2:58.15    3:04.96        
                  41.70     1:28.74 (47.04)     2:17.10 (48.36)     3:04.96 (47.86)
 55 Finkelman-Mahoney,  13 Storm-MR             3:01.25    3:05.02        
                  41.11     1:29.13 (48.02)     2:17.07 (47.94)     3:05.02 (47.95)
 56 Sallusto, Andrew J  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.00    3:07.03        
                  42.70     1:30.83 (48.13)     2:19.49 (48.66)     3:07.03 (47.54)
 57 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.74    3:07.44        
                  42.04     1:29.59 (47.55)     2:18.91 (49.32)     3:07.44 (48.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's:   58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
              1:06.19  ZONE Zone
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.19      59.45 ZONE    20  
                  27.38       59.45 (32.07)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.77 ZONE    17  
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              1:01.88    1:01.43 ZONE    16  
                  28.67     1:01.43 (32.76)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.65 ZONE    15  
                  30.02     1:01.65 (31.63)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:02.76 ZONE    13  
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:02.76 ZONE    13  
                  29.57     1:02.76 (33.19)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:02.76 ZONE    13  
                  29.23     1:02.76 (33.53)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:05.06    1:03.95 ZONE    11  
                  30.05     1:03.95 (33.90)                                        
  9 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.00 ZONE     9  
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)                                        
 10 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.42    1:04.06 ZONE     7  
                  30.37     1:04.06 (33.69)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              1:04.28    1:04.20 ZONE     6  
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)                                        
 12 Porges, Dylan R     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:04.49 ZONE     4.5
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)                                        
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           1:04.27    1:04.49 ZONE     4.5
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)                                        
 14 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:04.67 ZONE     3  
                  29.91     1:04.67 (34.76)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.76    1:04.82 ZONE     2  
                  30.80     1:04.82 (34.02)                                        
 16 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.60    1:04.91 ZONE     0.5
                  30.56     1:04.91 (34.35)                                        
 16 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:04.91 ZONE     0.5
                  30.58     1:04.91 (34.33)                                        
 18 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:04.93 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:04.93 (34.41)                                        
 19 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:04.99 ZONE   
                  30.09     1:04.99 (34.90)                                        
 20 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               1:08.92    1:05.02 ZONE   
                  30.10     1:05.02 (34.92)                                        
 21 Vecchio, Jake M     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.18    1:05.06 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:05.06 (34.95)                                        
 22 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:05.08 ZONE   
                  30.50     1:05.08 (34.58)                                        
 23 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.89    1:05.27 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)                                        
 24 Stoski, Michael J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.84    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
 25 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:06.32 JO     
                  30.58     1:06.32 (35.74)                                        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:06.64 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.64 (36.19)                                        
 27 Karataev, Temirlan  14 Unattached-MR        1:05.11    1:07.15 JO     
                  30.76     1:07.15 (36.39)                                        
 28 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:07.29 JO     
                  31.80     1:07.29 (35.49)                                        
 29 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               1:08.81    1:07.35 JO     
                  31.29     1:07.35 (36.06)                                        
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:06.15    1:07.43 JO     
 31 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR              1:06.82    1:07.66 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.66 (35.73)                                        
 32 Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.45    1:07.70 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.70 (36.86)                                        
 33 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20    1:07.71 JO     
                  30.94     1:07.71 (36.77)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)                                        
 35 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR               1:06.02    1:07.92 JO     
                  30.91     1:07.92 (37.01)                                        
 36 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.11 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.11 (36.54)                                        
 37 Xu, Kevin J         13 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:08.54 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)                                        
 37 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:08.54 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.54 (37.22)                                        
 39 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.91 JO     
                  31.71     1:08.91 (37.20)                                        
 40 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51    1:09.07 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.07 (37.29)                                        
 41 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              1:10.63    1:09.21 JO     
                  31.19     1:09.21 (38.02)                                        
 42 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              1:09.79    1:09.22 JO     
                  32.04     1:09.22 (37.18)                                        
 43 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)                                        
 44 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:09.46 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.46 (37.11)                                        
 45 Whittington, Ryan   14 Badger-MR            1:10.50    1:09.61 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.61 (37.85)                                        
 46 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.69    1:09.67 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.67 (37.03)                                        
 47 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:05.73    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.81 (36.31)                                        
 48 Bergin, Kyle        14 LBA-MR               1:09.75    1:10.04 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)                                        
 49 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:10.12 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.12 (37.55)                                        
 50 Lai, Leon           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:10.48 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.48 (38.09)                                        
 51 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.50 (38.11)                                        
 52 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.94 (38.24)                                        
 53 Cornish, Kyle F     13 LBA-MR               1:10.39    1:12.25        
                  34.55     1:12.25 (37.70)                                        
 54 Kinkel, William G   14 GATE-MR              1:09.33    1:12.32        
                  33.36     1:12.32 (38.96)                                        
 55 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:12.46        
                  33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)                                        
 56 Watson, Anthony C   13 MPNY-MR              1:08.51    1:12.61        
                  33.38     1:12.61 (39.23)                                        
 57 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                1:10.83    1:12.69        
                  33.20     1:12.69 (39.49)                                        
 58 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21Y   1:13.01        
                  33.78     1:13.01 (39.23)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Jacob      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:13.37        
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:08.84   5/26/2012 Zachary D. Towers at NJ-Memori, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:12.00   7/29/2011 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK               
                2:26.79  ZONE Zone
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:10.89 ZONE    20  
                  29.65     1:02.46 (32.81)     1:36.47 (34.01)     2:10.89 (34.42)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:14.93 ZONE    17  
                  30.54     1:04.82 (34.28)     1:40.20 (35.38)     2:14.93 (34.73)
  3 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     2:21.51    2:21.17 ZONE    16  
                  31.39     1:06.92 (35.53)     1:43.67 (36.75)     2:21.17 (37.50)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           2:23.84    2:21.76 ZONE    15  
                  31.02     1:06.79 (35.77)     1:44.33 (37.54)     2:21.76 (37.43)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            2:25.63    2:22.44 ZONE    14  
                  29.84     1:06.60 (36.76)     1:44.34 (37.74)     2:22.44 (38.10)
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.28    2:24.23 ZONE    13  
                  33.05     1:10.60 (37.55)     1:48.49 (37.89)     2:24.23 (35.74)
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     13 Three Village-MR     2:27.06    2:24.68 ZONE    12  
                  31.51     1:07.47 (35.96)     1:45.25 (37.78)     2:24.68 (39.43)
  8 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               2:24.35    2:25.66 ZONE    11  
                  32.17     1:08.86 (36.69)     1:46.74 (37.88)     2:25.66 (38.92)
  9 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:25.82 ZONE     9  
                  30.40     1:05.88 (35.48)     1:45.17 (39.29)     2:25.82 (40.65)
 10 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.77    2:26.73 ZONE     7  
                  31.73     1:08.64 (36.91)     1:47.69 (39.05)     2:26.73 (39.04)
 11 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.56    2:27.34 JO       6  
                  32.03     1:08.96 (36.93)     1:47.99 (39.03)     2:27.34 (39.35)
 12 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              2:29.98    2:27.36 JO       5  
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)     1:48.17 (38.95)     2:27.36 (39.19)
 13 Porges, Dylan R     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.40    2:27.78 JO       4  
                  30.95     1:06.99 (36.04)     1:47.39 (40.40)     2:27.78 (40.39)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              2:25.84    2:28.03 JO       3  
                  31.12     1:06.82 (35.70)     1:46.32 (39.50)     2:28.03 (41.71)
 15 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:33.28    2:29.81 JO       2  
                  32.52     1:10.35 (37.83)     1:49.65 (39.30)     2:29.81 (40.16)
 16 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              2:35.45    2:31.81 JO       1  
                  32.97     1:12.10 (39.13)     1:52.52 (40.42)     2:31.81 (39.29)
 17 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              2:32.23    2:31.93 JO     
                  31.25     1:09.48 (38.23)     1:50.23 (40.75)     2:31.93 (41.70)
 18 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.77    2:32.20 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.10 (39.06)     1:50.59 (39.49)     2:32.20 (41.61)
 19 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:33.08 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)     1:53.37 (39.69)     2:33.08 (39.71)
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          2:33.10    2:34.25 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.32 (38.07)     1:52.93 (41.61)     2:34.25 (41.32)
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:34.33 JO     
                  33.21     1:12.37 (39.16)     1:53.27 (40.90)     2:34.33 (41.06)
 22 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:34.36 JO     
                  34.95     1:13.56 (38.61)     1:54.23 (40.67)     2:34.36 (40.13)
 23 Rizzo, Antonio S    14 PATS-MR              2:30.14    2:35.32 JO     
                  33.00     1:12.05 (39.05)     1:53.13 (41.08)     2:35.32 (42.19)
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:35.40 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.04 (39.34)     1:54.88 (40.84)     2:35.40 (40.52)
 25 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.40    2:36.15 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.86 (40.28)     1:55.43 (40.57)     2:36.15 (40.72)
 26 Edwards, Grant      13 Storm-MR             2:41.98    2:37.74 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.23 (37.65)     1:52.81 (40.58)     2:37.74 (44.93)
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.21    2:38.16 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.11 (40.89)     1:58.14 (42.03)     2:38.16 (40.02)
 28 Giardinelli, Josh   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:39.16 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.80 (39.53)     1:55.50 (42.70)     2:39.16 (43.66)
 29 Xu, Kevin J         13 Three Village-MR     2:39.14    2:39.31 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.99 (40.15)     1:56.03 (42.04)     2:39.31 (43.28)
 30 Kumeno, Kai         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80Y   2:39.38 JO     
                  33.95     1:15.01 (41.06)     1:57.60 (42.59)     2:39.38 (41.78)
 31 Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.70Y   2:40.80 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.56 (40.19)     2:00.53 (44.97)     2:40.80 (40.27)
 32 Williams, Brendan   13 Three Village-MR     2:22.93Y   2:41.43 JO     
                  33.65     1:13.29 (39.64)     1:58.88 (45.59)     2:41.43 (42.55)
 33 Bonney, Ethan J     14 LBA-MR               2:42.39    2:41.98 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.75 (40.48)     2:00.14 (43.39)     2:41.98 (41.84)
 34 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:42.57 JO     
                  34.34     1:15.67 (41.33)     1:59.34 (43.67)     2:42.57 (43.23)
 35 Deguzman, Nathanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.54Y   2:43.16        
                  35.59     1:16.78 (41.19)     1:59.72 (42.94)     2:43.16 (43.44)
 36 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:43.23        
                  36.04     1:16.89 (40.85)   2:43.23 (1:26.34)                    
 37 Sobocinski, Lukas   13 AG-MR                2:15.58Y   2:44.43        
                  34.62     1:16.71 (42.09)     2:00.41 (43.70)     2:44.43 (44.02)
 38 Stoski, Michael J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.65    2:45.83        
                  31.29     1:10.48 (39.19)     1:58.97 (48.49)     2:45.83 (46.86)
 39 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.08Y   2:47.25        
                  35.06     1:17.51 (42.45)     2:03.26 (45.75)     2:47.25 (43.99)
 -- Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.79     1:11.35 (38.56)     1:51.88 (40.53)          DQ (39.56)
 -- Claiborne, Kevin J  14 Twisters-MR          2:21.28Y        DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.63     1:17.67 (42.04)     2:02.07 (44.40)          DQ (45.41)
 -- Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               2:18.79Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
     LC JO's:   2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                2:25.59  ZONE Zone
                2:34.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.90    2:13.83 ZONE    20  
                  28.61     1:04.30 (35.69)     1:43.43 (39.13)     2:13.83 (30.40)
  2 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.94    2:16.59 ZONE    17  
                  29.47     1:05.23 (35.76)     1:45.26 (40.03)     2:16.59 (31.33)
  3 Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:16.78 ZONE    16  
                  30.39     1:06.95 (36.56)     1:44.71 (37.76)     2:16.78 (32.07)
  4 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              2:17.68    2:19.76 ZONE    15  
                  29.50     1:05.39 (35.89)     1:47.84 (42.45)     2:19.76 (31.92)
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               2:25.40    2:20.14 ZONE    14  
                  29.47     1:06.34 (36.87)     1:47.74 (41.40)     2:20.14 (32.40)
  6 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.51    2:20.60 ZONE    13  
                  30.03     1:04.68 (34.65)     1:48.97 (44.29)     2:20.60 (31.63)
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            2:25.11    2:21.08 ZONE    12  
                  29.28     1:05.90 (36.62)     1:47.65 (41.75)     2:21.08 (33.43)
  8 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.68    2:21.70 ZONE    11  
                  30.53     1:08.14 (37.61)     1:49.74 (41.60)     2:21.70 (31.96)
  9 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.42    2:21.81 ZONE     9  
                  30.65     1:06.76 (36.11)     1:50.01 (43.25)     2:21.81 (31.80)
 10 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          2:25.54    2:22.88 ZONE     7  
                  31.98     1:08.71 (36.73)     1:51.04 (42.33)     2:22.88 (31.84)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           2:22.85    2:23.43 ZONE     6  
                  30.82     1:05.89 (35.07)     1:51.26 (45.37)     2:23.43 (32.17)
 12 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     2:24.77    2:23.73 ZONE     5  
                  30.96     1:08.48 (37.52)     1:51.15 (42.67)     2:23.73 (32.58)
 13 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.91    2:23.86 ZONE     4  
                  30.45     1:06.51 (36.06)     1:51.37 (44.86)     2:23.86 (32.49)
 14 Karataev, Temirlan  14 Unattached-MR        2:24.18    2:24.37 ZONE     3  
                  29.79     1:08.01 (38.22)     1:51.73 (43.72)     2:24.37 (32.64)
 15 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:24.50 ZONE     2  
                  32.62     1:09.57 (36.95)     1:51.64 (42.07)     2:24.50 (32.86)
 16 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.99    2:24.59 ZONE     1  
                  31.24     1:07.16 (35.92)     1:52.68 (45.52)     2:24.59 (31.91)
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:25.27 ZONE   
                  30.55     1:09.84 (39.29)     1:53.23 (43.39)     2:25.27 (32.04)
 18 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              2:28.25    2:25.33 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:09.73 (37.26)     1:52.69 (42.96)     2:25.33 (32.64)
 19 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:25.48 ZONE   
                  30.48     1:08.11 (37.63)     1:52.17 (44.06)     2:25.48 (33.31)
 20 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.81    2:25.49 ZONE   
                  31.11     1:08.37 (37.26)     1:52.84 (44.47)     2:25.49 (32.65)
 21 Lin, Thomas         13 WEST-MR              2:26.66    2:25.71 JO     
                  30.33     1:07.42 (37.09)     1:52.96 (45.54)     2:25.71 (32.75)
 22 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               2:24.12    2:26.30 JO     
                  30.87     1:08.61 (37.74)     1:53.48 (44.87)     2:26.30 (32.82)
 23 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.12    2:26.42 JO     
                  32.24     1:11.98 (39.74)     1:53.21 (41.23)     2:26.42 (33.21)
 24 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               2:30.58    2:26.51 JO     
                  30.93     1:08.08 (37.15)     1:52.83 (44.75)     2:26.51 (33.68)
 25 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              2:27.42    2:27.06 JO     
                  31.30     1:10.48 (39.18)     1:53.53 (43.05)     2:27.06 (33.53)
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:25.80    2:27.30 JO     
                  30.31     1:08.60 (38.29)     1:54.25 (45.65)     2:27.30 (33.05)
 27 Fagan, Timothy P    14 COND-MR              2:27.49    2:27.68 JO     
                  30.71     1:09.51 (38.80)     1:56.25 (46.74)     2:27.68 (31.43)
 28 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:28.09    2:27.80 JO     
                  31.05     1:10.12 (39.07)     1:54.64 (44.52)     2:27.80 (33.16)
 29 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              2:27.85    2:28.02 JO     
                  31.90     1:11.73 (39.83)     1:55.82 (44.09)     2:28.02 (32.20)
 30 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.48    2:28.06 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)     1:56.15 (45.08)     2:28.06 (31.91)
 31 Jiang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:28.48 JO     
                  31.50     1:11.15 (39.65)     1:54.65 (43.50)     2:28.48 (33.83)
 32 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          2:29.22    2:28.61 JO     
                  31.05     1:10.03 (38.98)     1:56.84 (46.81)     2:28.61 (31.77)
 33 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              2:29.44    2:28.93 JO     
                  31.51     1:14.24 (42.73)     1:56.05 (41.81)     2:28.93 (32.88)
 34 Keane, Matt V       14 PATS-MR              2:09.56Y   2:29.39 JO     
                  32.06     1:11.79 (39.73)     1:54.17 (42.38)     2:29.39 (35.22)
 35 Kwon, Isaac O       13 Unattached-MR        2:29.04    2:29.70 JO     
                  31.07     1:11.02 (39.95)     1:54.60 (43.58)     2:29.70 (35.10)
 36 Loveless, Liam J    13 Badger-MR            2:30.96    2:29.97 JO     
                  33.11     1:13.03 (39.92)     1:55.80 (42.77)     2:29.97 (34.17)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.45    2:30.00 JO     
                  31.55     1:08.98 (37.43)     1:55.57 (46.59)     2:30.00 (34.43)
 38 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR               2:32.22    2:30.53 JO     
                  30.76     1:09.05 (38.29)     1:55.42 (46.37)     2:30.53 (35.11)
 39 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.64    2:30.62 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.57 (38.09)     1:56.38 (45.81)     2:30.62 (34.24)
 40 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.22    2:30.64 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.79 (38.00)     1:57.80 (46.01)     2:30.64 (32.84)
 41 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.48    2:30.69 JO     
                  31.37     1:10.72 (39.35)     1:56.88 (46.16)     2:30.69 (33.81)
 42 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              2:30.69    2:31.12 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.38 (39.77)     1:58.33 (44.95)     2:31.12 (32.79)
 43 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              2:09.77Y   2:31.28 JO     
                  32.23     1:12.05 (39.82)     1:55.98 (43.93)     2:31.28 (35.30)
 44 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.33    2:32.32 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.52 (39.44)     1:59.60 (46.08)     2:32.32 (32.72)
 45 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.98    2:32.38 JO     
                  31.62     1:11.43 (39.81)     2:00.21 (48.78)     2:32.38 (32.17)
 46 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:32.46 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.75 (39.42)     1:58.89 (46.14)     2:32.46 (33.57)
 47 Nunez, Jonathan T   13 PATS-MR              2:34.02    2:32.75 JO     
                  31.58     1:12.08 (40.50)     1:59.32 (47.24)     2:32.75 (33.43)
 48 Moy, Christian      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.62    2:32.81 JO     
                  32.38     1:12.27 (39.89)     1:59.80 (47.53)     2:32.81 (33.01)
 49 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.07    2:32.83 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.33 (37.59)     1:58.51 (47.18)     2:32.83 (34.32)
 50 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:33.54 JO     
                  34.26     1:14.16 (39.90)     1:59.56 (45.40)     2:33.54 (33.98)
 51 Porges, Dylan R     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.64    2:33.57 JO     
                  30.17     1:10.45 (40.28)     1:59.32 (48.87)     2:33.57 (34.25)
 52 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:33.71 JO     
                  33.66     1:17.21 (43.55)     2:03.21 (46.00)     2:33.71 (30.50)
 53 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:34.02 JO     
                  35.98     1:16.19 (40.21)     1:59.49 (43.30)     2:34.02 (34.53)
 54 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.16    2:34.20 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.47 (39.24)     2:01.53 (47.06)     2:34.20 (32.67)
 55 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.73    2:35.18        
                  34.30     1:15.12 (40.82)     2:03.47 (48.35)     2:35.18 (31.71)
 56 Stoski, Michael J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.09    2:35.73        
                  32.02     1:13.77 (41.75)     2:00.73 (46.96)     2:35.73 (35.00)
 57 Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.11    2:36.36        
                  31.02     1:12.62 (41.60)     2:01.06 (48.44)     2:36.36 (35.30)
 58 Sanchez, Jacob      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:37.09        
                  32.57     1:16.45 (43.88)     2:01.37 (44.92)     2:37.09 (35.72)
 -- Vincent, Thomas N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.38Y        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:40.49   7/17/2014 Alex Park at 2014 MR Senior Me, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   4:55.39   7/26/2014 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                5:10.69  ZONE Zone
                5:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              4:44.64    4:49.42 ZONE    20  
                  30.53     1:03.94 (33.41)     1:44.98 (41.04)     2:22.16 (37.18)
        3:02.16 (40.00)     3:42.54 (40.38)     4:18.41 (35.87)     4:49.42 (31.01)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              4:50.63    4:54.66 ZONE    17  
                  30.64     1:05.52 (34.88)     1:42.73 (37.21)     2:19.83 (37.10)
        3:04.85 (45.02)     3:49.79 (44.94)     4:22.71 (32.92)     4:54.66 (31.95)
  3 Torres, Nick        13 WEST-MR              4:58.77    4:56.15 ZONE    16  
                  30.37     1:07.44 (37.07)     1:46.34 (38.90)     2:24.33 (37.99)
        3:06.14 (41.81)     3:50.07 (43.93)     4:23.07 (33.00)     4:56.15 (33.08)
  4 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              4:55.69    4:56.66 ZONE    15  
                  31.67     1:07.48 (35.81)     1:47.48 (40.00)     2:26.59 (39.11)
        3:09.54 (42.95)     3:51.17 (41.63)     4:25.55 (34.38)     4:56.66 (31.11)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.72    5:00.34 ZONE    14  
                  30.72     1:07.70 (36.98)     1:47.37 (39.67)     2:25.79 (38.42)
        3:09.60 (43.81)     3:54.85 (45.25)     4:28.24 (33.39)     5:00.34 (32.10)
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  14 LIAC-MR              5:02.62    5:02.67 ZONE    13  
                  33.44     1:11.92 (38.48)     1:50.04 (38.12)     2:27.44 (37.40)
        3:10.38 (42.94)     3:53.21 (42.83)     4:28.27 (35.06)     5:02.67 (34.40)
  7 Lin, Howard H       14 Twisters-MR          5:06.56    5:03.32 ZONE    12  
                  33.11     1:12.60 (39.49)     1:51.33 (38.73)     2:30.00 (38.67)
        3:11.99 (41.99)     3:56.46 (44.47)     4:30.43 (33.97)     5:03.32 (32.89)
  8 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          4:19.49Y   5:03.81 ZONE    11  
                  30.47     1:06.59 (36.12)     1:47.45 (40.86)     2:26.81 (39.36)
        3:09.03 (42.22)     3:52.08 (43.05)     4:28.46 (36.38)     5:03.81 (35.35)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   13 COND-MR              5:11.94    5:05.86 ZONE     9  
                  30.84     1:06.76 (35.92)     1:47.46 (40.70)     2:26.99 (39.53)
        3:10.88 (43.89)     3:55.50 (44.62)     4:31.14 (35.64)     5:05.86 (34.72)
 10 Ryu, Justin S       14 COND-MR              5:15.87    5:05.96 ZONE     7  
                  30.69     1:06.11 (35.42)     1:45.95 (39.84)     2:25.78 (39.83)
        3:09.49 (43.71)     3:54.06 (44.57)     4:30.16 (36.10)     5:05.96 (35.80)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    14 Badger-MR            5:07.44    5:06.41 ZONE     6  
                  30.96     1:08.87 (37.91)     1:48.27 (39.40)     2:26.85 (38.58)
        3:10.06 (43.21)     3:56.42 (46.36)     4:32.51 (36.09)     5:06.41 (33.90)
 12 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.63    5:06.77 ZONE     5  
                  32.67     1:11.53 (38.86)     1:51.19 (39.66)     2:31.13 (39.94)
        3:13.94 (42.81)     3:58.02 (44.08)     4:33.49 (35.47)     5:06.77 (33.28)
 13 Simpson, Tyler J    13 LIAC-MR              4:34.46Y   5:07.98 ZONE     4  
                  32.86     1:10.73 (37.87)     1:51.36 (40.63)     2:31.75 (40.39)
        3:14.96 (43.21)     3:59.47 (44.51)     4:33.93 (34.46)     5:07.98 (34.05)
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              5:12.38    5:08.30 ZONE     3  
                  32.12     1:09.57 (37.45)     1:49.34 (39.77)     2:29.40 (40.06)
        3:13.60 (44.20)     3:58.17 (44.57)     4:33.65 (35.48)     5:08.30 (34.65)
 15 Stukelman, Asher B  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.75    5:08.67 ZONE     2  
                  32.61     1:10.44 (37.83)     1:49.98 (39.54)     2:29.10 (39.12)
        3:14.92 (45.82)     4:02.05 (47.13)     4:36.43 (34.38)     5:08.67 (32.24)
 16 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Phoenix-MR           5:06.37    5:08.78 ZONE     1  
                  32.23     1:10.26 (38.03)     1:47.89 (37.63)     2:27.60 (39.71)
        3:13.40 (45.80)     3:58.50 (45.10)     4:34.55 (36.05)     5:08.78 (34.23)
 17 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.11    5:09.64 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:09.76 (37.38)     1:49.23 (39.47)     2:29.43 (40.20)
        3:14.18 (44.75)     3:59.98 (45.80)     4:35.23 (35.25)     5:09.64 (34.41)
 18 Bryant, Joshua M    14 NBS-MR               5:26.10    5:11.54 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.38 (38.12)     1:51.95 (40.57)     2:34.05 (42.10)
        3:15.96 (41.91)     3:59.89 (43.93)     4:36.67 (36.78)     5:11.54 (34.87)
 19 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              5:10.05    5:13.26 JO     
                  33.87     1:14.67 (40.80)     1:53.19 (38.52)     2:33.16 (39.97)
        3:19.34 (46.18)     4:06.32 (46.98)     4:39.61 (33.29)     5:13.26 (33.65)
 20 Maierle, Ryan A     13 WEST-MR              4:39.36Y   5:13.72 JO     
                  33.71     1:15.16 (41.45)     1:54.73 (39.57)     2:34.24 (39.51)
        3:19.11 (44.87)     4:03.91 (44.80)     4:40.02 (36.11)     5:13.72 (33.70)
 21 Broderick, Thomas   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.72    5:15.54 JO     
                  34.52     1:15.58 (41.06)     1:55.47 (39.89)     2:35.39 (39.92)
        3:20.92 (45.53)     4:06.24 (45.32)     4:41.28 (35.04)     5:15.54 (34.26)
 22 Domanico, Edward Z  14 NBS-MR               5:29.64    5:16.26 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.01 (37.96)     1:52.58 (40.57)     2:33.52 (40.94)
        3:18.34 (44.82)     4:05.01 (46.67)     4:41.17 (36.16)     5:16.26 (35.09)
 23 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     4:35.82Y   5:16.49 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)     1:54.28 (42.33)     2:35.61 (41.33)
        3:20.96 (45.35)     4:07.03 (46.07)   5:16.49 (1:09.46)                    
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C      14 COND-MR              5:15.53    5:17.84 JO     
                  32.53     1:11.52 (38.99)     1:54.33 (42.81)     2:36.03 (41.70)
        3:21.59 (45.56)     4:08.15 (46.56)     4:43.67 (35.52)     5:17.84 (34.17)
 25 Jung, Min Jun *     13 COND-MR              5:25.94    5:17.94 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.76 (38.25)     1:53.17 (40.41)     2:34.18 (41.01)
        3:19.50 (45.32)     4:06.33 (46.83)   5:17.94 (1:11.61)                    
 26 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              5:15.79    5:18.26 JO     
                  33.04     1:13.67 (40.63)     1:54.95 (41.28)     2:36.74 (41.79)
        3:25.18 (48.44)     4:13.74 (48.56)     4:47.22 (33.48)     5:18.26 (31.04)
 27 Hurle, Joseph M     13 Phoenix-MR           5:14.40    5:18.60 JO     
                  33.30     1:13.16 (39.86)     1:54.16 (41.00)     2:34.08 (39.92)
        3:20.99 (46.91)     4:08.34 (47.35)     4:43.84 (35.50)     5:18.60 (34.76)
 28 Goldberg, Daniel B  13 LIAC-MR              5:24.80    5:18.86 JO     
                  34.34     1:14.50 (40.16)     1:55.47 (40.97)     2:34.37 (38.90)
        3:21.71 (47.34)     4:09.83 (48.12)     4:45.08 (35.25)     5:18.86 (33.78)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.12    5:20.24 JO     
                  32.93     1:13.95 (41.02)     1:53.83 (39.88)     2:33.51 (39.68)
        3:20.63 (47.12)     4:08.99 (48.36)     4:44.97 (35.98)     5:20.24 (35.27)
 30 Golovin, Sam J      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.43    5:21.51 JO     
                                                    1:52.43 ( )     2:34.51 (42.08)
        3:23.61 (49.10)     4:13.20 (49.59)     4:48.25 (35.05)     5:21.51 (33.26)
 31 Abrams, Arty A      13 PATS-MR              5:25.30    5:23.23 JO     
                  34.36     1:14.98 (40.62)     1:57.72 (42.74)     2:39.69 (41.97)
        3:24.86 (45.17)     4:10.34 (45.48)     4:46.64 (36.30)     5:23.23 (36.59)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              5:26.56    5:23.51 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.05 (39.29)     1:53.89 (40.84)     2:35.10 (41.21)
        3:21.95 (46.85)     4:10.54 (48.59)     4:46.70 (36.16)     5:23.51 (36.81)
 33 Baione, Michael T   14 RFAC-MR              5:28.82    5:23.99 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.15 (39.00)     1:55.58 (42.43)     2:37.16 (41.58)
        3:22.96 (45.80)     4:09.95 (46.99)     4:48.90 (38.95)     5:23.99 (35.09)
 34 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Twisters-MR          4:35.79Y   5:24.07 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.67 (38.60)     1:54.96 (43.29)     2:36.96 (42.00)
        3:26.23 (49.27)     4:14.64 (48.41)     4:49.63 (34.99)     5:24.07 (34.44)
 35 Park, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.06    5:24.58 JO     
                  34.01     1:14.37 (40.36)     1:55.09 (40.72)     2:35.47 (40.38)
        3:24.51 (49.04)     4:13.69 (49.18)     4:49.57 (35.88)     5:24.58 (35.01)
 35 Wang, James J       14 WEST-MR              5:15.14    5:24.58 JO     
                  33.64     1:13.90 (40.26)     1:59.23 (45.33)     2:43.15 (43.92)
        3:26.92 (43.77)     4:11.44 (44.52)     4:49.38 (37.94)     5:24.58 (35.20)
 37 Edwards, Grant      13 Storm-MR             5:30.31    5:24.59 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.33 (39.40)     1:56.28 (41.95)     2:39.88 (43.60)
        3:27.13 (47.25)     4:12.79 (45.66)     4:49.27 (36.48)     5:24.59 (35.32)
 38 Lee, Brendan T      13 WEST-MR              5:26.25    5:25.37 JO     
                  35.50     1:18.31 (42.81)     2:00.76 (42.45)     2:43.88 (43.12)
        3:29.10 (45.22)     4:15.59 (46.49)     4:51.56 (35.97)     5:25.37 (33.81)
 39 Watson, Anthony C   13 MPNY-MR              5:19.48    5:31.46 JO     
                  33.73     1:15.46 (41.73)     1:58.88 (43.42)     2:42.24 (43.36)
        3:28.74 (46.50)     4:16.49 (47.75)     4:54.67 (38.18)     5:31.46 (36.79)
 40 Holman, Thomas S    14 PATS-MR              5:32.87    5:31.55 JO     
                  33.96     1:14.09 (40.13)     1:55.88 (41.79)     2:36.40 (40.52)
        3:26.54 (50.14)     4:15.89 (49.35)     4:54.24 (38.35)     5:31.55 (37.31)
 41 Lin, Max L          14 Twisters-MR          5:26.22    5:33.70 JO     
                  37.63     1:19.90 (42.27)     2:02.19 (42.29)     2:44.54 (42.35)
        3:31.77 (47.23)     4:19.39 (47.62)     4:56.61 (37.22)     5:33.70 (37.09)
 42 Deguzman, Nathanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.52    5:35.51        
                  36.04     1:17.95 (41.91)     1:58.94 (40.99)     2:40.00 (41.06)
        3:27.72 (47.72)     4:16.51 (48.79)     4:56.84 (40.33)     5:35.51 (38.67)
 43 Sanchez, Jacob      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.25    5:37.16        
                  36.07     1:16.64 (40.57)     2:01.43 (44.79)     2:44.84 (43.41)
        3:31.75 (46.91)     4:18.43 (46.68)     4:58.67 (40.24)     5:37.16 (38.49)
 -- Chang, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.43     1:10.22 (37.79)     1:49.65 (39.43)     2:28.90 (39.25)
        3:08.27 (39.37)     3:50.15 (41.88)     4:24.77 (34.62)          DQ (31.94)
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               4:32.32Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:45.17   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Lin, K. WU, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
     LC JO's:   1:46.31   7/27/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         D CANAVERAL, N CABRERA, A LEE                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.62    1:42.87         40  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 14            2) Leng, Zachary L 14             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  25.85       51.88 (26.03)     1:17.59 (25.71)     1:42.87 (25.28)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:49.81    1:44.68         34  
     1) Golovin, Sam J 14               2) Kumeno, Kai 14                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 14              4) Lugato, Pietro M 14            
                  26.27       52.06 (25.79)     1:18.43 (26.37)     1:44.68 (26.25)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:47.67    1:45.06         32  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           2) Lin, Howard H 14               
     3) Lin, Max L 14                   4) Lee, Andy 14                   
                  26.26       52.81 (26.55)     1:19.64 (26.83)     1:45.06 (25.42)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.63    1:45.99         30  
     1) Wang, James J 14                2) Lin, Thomas 13                 
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 13              4) Torres, Nick 13                
                  27.11       53.73 (26.62)     1:20.79 (27.06)     1:45.99 (25.20)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.97    1:46.60         28  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 14             2) Loveless, Liam J 13            
     3) Rosado, Alex P 13               4) Whittington, Ryan N 14         
                  25.99       52.78 (26.79)     1:20.50 (27.72)     1:46.60 (26.10)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.05    1:48.86         26  
     1) Jiang, Michael 14               2) Vincent, Thomas N 14           
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 13            4) Chang, Michael 14              
                  27.08       55.39 (28.31)     1:22.60 (27.21)     1:48.86 (26.26)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:55.00    1:50.16         24  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 13           2) Wen, Nicholas J 14             
     3) Lai, Leon 14                    4) Hernandez, Rene M 13           
                  27.07       54.21 (27.14)     1:22.20 (27.99)     1:50.16 (27.96)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:51.62    1:50.53         22  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 14              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 14              
     3) Jung, Min Jun * 13              4) Fagan, Timothy P 14            
                  27.55       55.93 (28.38)     1:24.20 (28.27)     1:50.53 (26.33)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:54.49    1:50.66         18  
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 13              2) Rowlands, Owen C 14            
     3) Domanico, Edward Z 14           4) Bryant, Joshua M 14            
                  28.68       58.24 (29.56)     1:25.73 (27.49)     1:50.66 (24.93)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:51.52    1:50.95         14  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 13              2) Stoski, Michael J 13           
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 14           4) Arnberg, Mason 14              
                  27.08       55.82 (28.74)     1:24.23 (28.41)     1:50.95 (26.72)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:52.09    1:51.52         12  
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 13              2) Williams, Brendan M 13         
     3) He, David 14                    4) Xu, Kevin J 13                 
                  28.59       56.48 (27.89)     1:23.72 (27.24)     1:51.52 (27.80)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.11    1:51.95         10  
     1) Wun, James T 14                 2) Zayit, Orry M 14               
     3) Goldberg, Daniel B 13           4) Simpson, Tyler J 13            
                  28.49       56.84 (28.35)     1:24.59 (27.75)     1:51.95 (27.36)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:56.46    1:53.55          8  
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 13            2) Rizzo, Antonio S 14            
     3) Holman, Thomas S 14             4) Keane, Matt V 14               
                  27.50       56.12 (28.62)     1:25.39 (29.27)     1:53.55 (28.16)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:55.79    1:54.21          6  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 13          2) Sansiviero, Burke C 14         
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 14          4) Sanchez, Jacob 14              
                  29.44       57.95 (28.51)     1:26.21 (28.26)     1:54.21 (28.00)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:57.73    1:54.64          4  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 13          2) Crimi, Patrick C 13            
     3) Kantar, Kevin F 14              4) Ryu, Justin S 14               
                  28.62       58.37 (29.75)     1:27.94 (29.57)     1:54.64 (26.70)
 16 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:03.71    1:54.82          2  
     1) Edwards, Grant 13               2) Stoll, Willem 13               
     3) Coleman, Taylor A 14            4) Polaner, Mason 14              
                  28.54       57.30 (28.76)     1:26.74 (29.44)     1:54.82 (28.08)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.62   x1:55.11        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 14          2) Ciriaco, Zachary M 14          
     3) Scalamandre, Max H 14           4) Walker, TyQuann S 13           
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:27.19 (28.61)     1:55.11 (27.92)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:56.14    1:56.09        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 13              2) Bergin, Kyle 14                
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 14              4) Santana, Jose R 14             
                  29.13       58.82 (29.69)     1:29.16 (30.34)     1:56.09 (26.93)
 19 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:56.08    1:58.27        
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 13              2) Gamero, Matthew A 14           
     3) Park, Francis 14                4) Bajramovic, Emil 14            
                  31.39     1:00.78 (29.39)     1:30.64 (29.86)     1:58.27 (27.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   3:48.02   7/19/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         T.Marski, Z.Leng, A.Kapusta, D.Knight             
     LC JO's:   3:53.48   7/29/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, K WU, A USZYNSKI, M ZEZULA                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.02    3:48.62         40  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 14            2) Leng, Zachary L 14             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  27.92       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.16 (27.33)     1:54.54 (57.71)
        2:21.87 (27.33)     2:51.60 (57.06)     3:19.00 (27.40)     3:48.62 (57.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.34    3:54.58         34  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           2) Lin, Max L 14                  
     3) Lin, Howard H 14                4) Lee, Andy 14                   
                  28.09       58.25 (58.25)     1:26.36 (28.11)     1:57.43 (59.18)
        2:25.97 (28.54)   2:58.94 (1:01.51)     3:25.73 (26.79)     3:54.58 (55.64)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:07.88    3:55.92         32  
     1) Golovin, Sam J 14               2) Kumeno, Kai 14                 
     3) Lugato, Pietro M 14             4) Wen, Nicholas J 14             
                  28.72       58.50 (58.50)     1:26.99 (28.49)     1:57.61 (59.11)
        2:25.69 (28.08)     2:56.60 (58.99)     3:25.29 (28.69)     3:55.92 (59.32)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:59.97    3:57.14         30  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 13            2) Vincent, Thomas N 14           
     3) Jiang, Michael 14               4) Chang, Michael 14              
                  28.60       59.52 (59.52)     1:28.96 (29.44)   2:01.25 (1:01.73)
        2:29.22 (27.97)     3:00.75 (59.50)     3:27.56 (26.81)     3:57.14 (56.39)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:57.78    3:59.84         28  
     1) Wang, James J 14                2) Maierle, Ryan A 13             
     3) Lin, Thomas 13                  4) Torres, Nick 13                
                  28.65       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.82 (29.21)                    
                                3:02.60 ( )     3:29.41 (26.81)     3:59.84 (57.24)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:00.08    4:00.35         26  
     1) Arnberg, Mason 14               2) Luo, Felix 14                  
     3) Meyn, Justin F 14               4) Champagne, Dylan C 14          
                  28.92       59.91 (59.91)     1:28.07 (28.16)     1:59.11 (59.20)
        2:27.35 (28.24)     2:59.05 (59.94)     3:28.25 (29.20)   4:00.35 (1:01.30)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:00.44    4:00.41         24  
     1) Burr, Trenton H 13              2) Casey, Jack H 14               
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 14           4) Millkey, Nicholas W 14         
                  28.11                             1:27.38 ( )         1:58.83 ( )
        2:29.23 (30.40)   3:02.18 (1:03.35)     3:29.78 (27.60)     4:00.41 (58.23)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:09.00    4:03.74         22  
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 13              2) Rowlands, Owen C 14            
     3) Domanico, Edward Z 14           4) Bryant, Joshua M 14            
                  29.26   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.28 (30.22)   2:05.98 (1:04.92)
        2:33.86 (27.88)     3:05.61 (59.63)     3:33.78 (28.17)     4:03.74 (58.13)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.67    4:03.92         18  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 13           2) Zayit, Orry M 14               
     3) Wun, James T 14                 4) Simpson, Tyler J 13            
                  29.34   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.08 (30.73)   2:03.60 (1:03.25)
        2:32.59 (28.99)   3:04.71 (1:01.11)     3:33.03 (28.32)     4:03.92 (59.21)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:21.00    4:04.37         14  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 13           2) Porges, Dylan R 14             
     3) Lionti, Nicholas V 14           4) Hernandez, Rene M 13           
                  29.20       59.92 (59.92)     1:29.28 (29.36)   2:02.36 (1:02.44)
        2:31.74 (29.38)   3:04.33 (1:01.97)     3:33.41 (29.08)   4:04.37 (1:00.04)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:05.81    4:04.54         12  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 14             2) Loveless, Liam J 13            
     3) Rosado, Alex P 13               4) Whittington, Ryan N 14         
                  28.77       59.25 (59.25)     1:28.04 (28.79)   2:00.39 (1:01.14)
        2:30.40 (30.01)   3:04.75 (1:04.36)     3:33.06 (28.31)     4:04.54 (59.79)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:02.75    4:11.67         10  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 13                  2) Vecchio, Jake M 13             
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 13        4) Williams, Brendan M 13         
                  29.75   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:31.46 (29.21)   2:04.53 (1:02.28)
        2:35.91 (31.38)   3:10.85 (1:06.32)     3:39.90 (29.05)   4:11.67 (1:00.82)
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:17.53    4:11.93          8  
     1) Edwards, Grant 13               2) Stoll, Willem 13               
     3) Coleman, Taylor A 14            4) Polaner, Mason 14              
                  30.19                             1:33.21 ( )         2:07.65 ( )
        2:37.45 (29.80)   3:10.86 (1:03.21)     3:39.52 (28.66)   4:11.93 (1:01.07)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:13.44    4:13.05          6  
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 13            2) Rizzo, Antonio S 14            
     3) Abrams, Arty A 13               4) Holman, Thomas S 14            
                  28.84   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.13 (30.78)   2:04.81 (1:04.46)
        2:35.32 (30.51)   3:11.11 (1:06.30)     3:39.96 (28.85)   4:13.05 (1:01.94)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.95    4:14.59          4  
     1) Giardinelli, Josh R 14          2) Deguzman, Nathaniel 14         
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel 14            4) Broderick, Thomas G 13         
                  29.51   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:33.06 (30.98)   2:07.84 (1:05.76)
        2:38.29 (30.45)   3:12.03 (1:04.19)     3:42.44 (30.41)   4:14.59 (1:02.56)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:13.92    4:15.57          2  
     1) Sherman, Corey 13               2) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 14          
     3) Park, Matthew 13                4) Towers, Connor D 14            
                  31.86   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:36.28 (29.53)   2:08.79 (1:02.04)
        2:38.25 (29.46)   3:10.94 (1:02.15)     3:41.58 (30.64)   4:15.57 (1:04.63)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:18.08    4:16.39        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 13              2) Bergin, Kyle 14                
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 14              4) Santana, Jose R 14             
                  30.80                             1:35.41 ( )         2:09.30 ( )
        2:40.99 (31.69)   3:14.88 (1:05.58)     3:43.66 (28.78)   4:16.39 (1:01.51)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:16.42   x4:20.21        
     1) Walker, TyQuann S 13            2) Lim, Hans C 13                 
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 14          4) Scalamandre, Max H 14          
                  30.65   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:35.43 (31.00)   2:09.84 (1:05.41)
        2:41.41 (31.57)   3:16.39 (1:06.55)     3:46.33 (29.94)   4:20.21 (1:03.82)
 19 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:21.53    4:20.46        
     1) Bajramovic, Emil 14             2) Gamero, Matthew A 14           
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 13              4) Park, Francis 14               
                  29.33   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.83 (30.71)                    
            2:37.64 ( )         3:13.67 ( )     3:43.72 (30.05)   4:20.46 (1:06.79)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             4:04.17         DQ        
      False start
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 14             2) Kirsis, Janis V 14             
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 13          4) Dwyer, Jimmy C 14              
                  28.12       59.58 (59.58)     1:27.70 (28.12)     1:59.11 (59.53)
        2:28.57 (29.46)   3:00.89 (1:01.78)     3:29.90 (29.01)        DQ (1:01.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:56.95   6/27/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         A. Park, D. Lee, E. Tack, D. Chan                 
     LC JO's:   1:57.94   7/27/2012 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         L Grant, A Huang, Y Dhir, D Truter                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.57    1:56.48         40  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 14                2) Marski, Timothy J 14           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  30.13     1:02.26 (32.13)     1:30.58 (28.32)     1:56.48 (25.90)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.32    1:59.81         34  
     1) Jiang, Michael 14               2) Chang, Michael 14              
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 14          4) Griffin, Trevor T 13           
                  30.68     1:02.99 (32.31)     1:32.37 (29.38)     1:59.81 (27.44)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.42    1:59.89         32  
     1) Lin, Howard H 14                2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Lin, Max L 14                  
                  31.37     1:03.85 (32.48)     1:33.15 (29.30)     1:59.89 (26.74)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.92    2:00.53         30  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 14              2) Wun, James T 14                
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 13             4) Goldberg, Daniel B 13          
                  30.98     1:04.36 (33.38)     1:32.70 (28.34)     2:00.53 (27.83)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.49    2:01.10         28  
     1) Lin, Thomas 13                  2) Wang, James J 14               
     3) Torres, Nick 13                 4) Maierle, Ryan A 13             
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:33.66 (27.00)     2:01.10 (27.44)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.72    2:01.38         26  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 13           2) Wen, Nicholas J 14             
     3) Porges, Dylan R 14              4) Kumeno, Kai 14                 
                  30.57     1:06.96 (36.39)     1:35.33 (28.37)     2:01.38 (26.05)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.31    2:01.48         24  
     1) Kalinin, Anton S 14             2) Loveless, Liam J 13            
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 14             4) Whittington, Ryan N 14         
                  34.38     1:08.02 (33.64)     1:35.42 (27.40)     2:01.48 (26.06)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.05    2:01.49         22  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 14           2) Casey, Jack H 14               
     3) Burr, Trenton H 13              4) Millkey, Nicholas W 14         
                  32.61     1:05.79 (33.18)     1:34.74 (28.95)     2:01.49 (26.75)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.49    2:02.37         18  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 13              2) Chrenko, Alex J 13             
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 13             4) Gong, Phillip J 14             
                  31.47     1:06.18 (34.71)     1:34.46 (28.28)     2:02.37 (27.91)
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:09.00    2:03.72         14  
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 14           2) Rowlands, Owen C 14            
     3) Bryant, Joshua M 14             4) Ackerman, Ian R 13             
                  30.36     1:07.62 (37.26)     1:35.43 (27.81)     2:03.72 (28.29)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:03.26    2:03.90         12  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 13          2) He, David 14                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 13              4) Xu, Kevin J 13                 
                  32.32     1:07.01 (34.69)     1:35.77 (28.76)     2:03.90 (28.13)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:04.60    2:04.34         10  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 14              2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 14              
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 13          4) Fagan, Timothy P 14            
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)     1:37.50 (29.49)     2:04.34 (26.84)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:11.38    2:04.37          8  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 14             2) Keane, Matt V 14               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 14             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  33.57     1:06.93 (33.36)     1:37.13 (30.20)     2:04.37 (27.24)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:14.20   x2:07.23        
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 14           2) Walker, TyQuann S 13           
     3) Lim, Hans C 13                  4) Muniz, Rafael M 14             
                  31.48     1:06.67 (35.19)     1:38.81 (32.14)     2:07.23 (28.42)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:15.00    2:07.48          6  
     1) Lugato, Pietro M 14             2) Lionti, Nicholas V 14          
     3) Golovin, Sam J 14               4) Hernandez, Rene M 13           
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)     1:39.36 (28.66)     2:07.48 (28.12)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:06.00    2:08.41          4  
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 14          2) Vincent, Thomas N 14           
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 14               4) Broderick, Thomas G 13         
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)     1:39.16 (30.83)     2:08.41 (29.25)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:11.00    2:11.54          2  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 14            2) Park, Francis 14               
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 13              4) Bajramovic, Emil 14            
                  32.99     1:10.28 (37.29)     1:44.04 (33.76)     2:11.54 (27.50)
 18 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:21.90    2:12.78        
     1) Polaner, Mason 14               2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 13   
     3) Edwards, Grant 13               4) Coleman, Taylor A 14           
                  33.32     1:12.51 (39.19)     1:43.42 (30.91)     2:12.78 (29.36)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:20.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 13              2) Santana, Jose R 14             
     3) Bergin, Kyle 14                 4) Bonney, Ethan J 14             
                  34.12     1:14.14 (40.02)     1:45.31 (31.17)          DQ (30.06)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   4:11.79   7/18/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         A.Kapusta, T.Marski, O.Zayit, D.Knight            
     LC JO's:   4:18.93   7/28/2013 Long Island Express                        
                         T MEYERS, J HURLEY, J ROSEN, A Aly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:11.79    4:13.05         40  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 14                2) Marski, Timothy J 14           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 14                4) Knight, Derek W 14             
                  31.89   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:38.73 (32.74)   2:15.33 (1:09.34)
        2:44.53 (29.20)   3:16.40 (1:01.07)     3:43.72 (27.32)     4:13.05 (56.65)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:21.87    4:18.11         34  
     1) Jiang, Michael 14               2) Chang, Michael 14              
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 14          4) Griffin, Trevor T 13           
                  32.05   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:37.96 (32.35)   2:13.89 (1:08.28)
        2:43.45 (29.56)   3:18.44 (1:04.55)     3:46.41 (27.97)     4:18.11 (59.67)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.12    4:20.21         32  
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 13              2) Wang, James J 14               
     3) Lin, Thomas 13                  4) Torres, Nick 13                
                  31.90                             1:41.18 ( )         2:21.39 ( )
        2:50.94 (29.55)   3:24.86 (1:03.47)     3:51.09 (26.23)     4:20.21 (55.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:24.08    4:20.68         30  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 14           2) Wun, James T 14                
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 13             4) Leng, Zachary L 14             
                  32.84   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:41.09 (33.79)   2:19.57 (1:12.27)
        2:49.22 (29.65)   3:22.92 (1:03.35)     3:50.34 (27.42)     4:20.68 (57.76)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:22.71    4:27.98         28  
     1) Lin, Howard H 14                2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           4) Lin, Max L 14                  
                  32.82   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:41.91 (34.97)                    
                                3:26.76 ( )     3:55.01 (28.25)   4:27.98 (1:01.22)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:34.67    4:31.18         26  
                  32.68   1:07.42 (1:07.42)     1:44.25 (36.83)   2:26.28 (1:18.86)
        2:56.83 (30.55)   3:32.06 (1:05.78)     4:00.76 (28.70)     4:31.18 (59.12)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.54    4:31.65         24  
     1) Whittington, Ryan N 14          2) Loveless, Liam J 13            
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 14             4) Rosado, Alex P 13              
                  33.35                             1:44.63 ( )         2:24.55 ( )
        2:53.01 (28.46)   3:28.20 (1:03.65)     3:58.14 (29.94)   4:31.65 (1:03.45)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:37.71    4:32.27         22  
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 13        2) He, David 14                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 13              4) Williams, Brendan M 13         
                  35.07   1:12.58 (1:12.58)     1:48.18 (35.60)   2:28.94 (1:16.36)
        2:58.02 (29.08)   3:32.53 (1:03.59)     4:00.99 (28.46)     4:32.27 (59.74)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:31.01    4:33.00         18  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 14              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 13         
     3) Ryu, Justin S 14                4) Fagan, Timothy P 14            
                  32.88   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:45.45 (36.68)                    
                                3:33.27 ( )     4:01.24 (27.97)     4:33.00 (59.73)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:36.19    4:35.04         14  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 14             2) Keane, Matt V 14               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 14             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 13           
                  34.53   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:45.87 (34.71)   2:25.93 (1:14.77)
        2:57.07 (31.14)   3:33.83 (1:07.90)     4:02.80 (28.97)   4:35.04 (1:01.21)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:43.95    4:35.10         12  
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 14           2) Rowlands, Owen C 14            
     3) Bryant, Joshua M 14             4) Ackerman, Ian R 13             
                  32.11   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:44.68 (38.46)   2:28.79 (1:22.57)
        2:58.46 (29.67)   3:34.60 (1:05.81)     4:03.62 (29.02)   4:35.10 (1:00.50)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:39.05    4:37.44         10  
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 14          2) Sansiviero, Burke C 14         
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 14               4) Broderick, Thomas G 13         
                  33.96   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:45.12 (35.72)   2:24.25 (1:14.85)
        2:55.83 (31.58)   3:34.55 (1:10.30)     4:04.29 (29.74)   4:37.44 (1:02.89)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:45.00    4:40.58          8  
                  34.90   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:50.25 (39.85)   2:34.70 (1:24.30)
        3:05.54 (30.84)   3:39.39 (1:04.69)     4:08.83 (29.44)   4:40.58 (1:01.19)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:31.12   x4:41.21        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 13           2) Walker, TyQuann S 13           
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 14           4) Melchore, Anthony F 14         
                  33.31   1:14.47 (1:14.47)     1:46.42 (31.95)   2:28.73 (1:14.26)
        3:00.34 (31.61)   3:38.54 (1:09.81)     4:07.86 (29.32)   4:41.21 (1:02.67)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:48.64    4:46.47          6  
     1) Kantar, Kevin F 14              2) Crimi, Patrick C 13            
     3) Jung, Min Jun * 13              4) Dwyer, Jimmy C 14              
                  35.30   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:53.26 (40.05)                    
            3:08.42 ( )         3:44.93 ( )     4:13.94 (29.01)   4:46.47 (1:01.54)
 16 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:52.50    4:50.99          4  
     1) Polaner, Mason 14               2) Edwards, Grant 13              
     3) Stoll, Willem 13                4) Coleman, Taylor A 14           
                  34.44   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:48.76 (37.15)                    
            3:05.63 ( )         3:46.08 ( )     4:15.87 (29.79)   4:50.99 (1:04.91)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:52.04    4:52.89          2  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 14            2) Bajramovic, Emil 14            
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 13              4) Park, Francis 14               
                  34.61   1:12.63 (1:12.63)     1:47.47 (34.84)   2:27.69 (1:15.06)
        3:02.49 (34.80)   3:45.94 (1:18.25)     4:17.30 (31.36)   4:52.89 (1:06.95)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:58.56    4:58.62        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 13              2) Santana, Jose R 14             
     3) Bergin, Kyle 14                 4) Bonney, Ethan J 14             
                  35.41   1:15.97 (1:15.97)     1:54.09 (38.12)                    
            3:13.90 ( )         3:52.86 ( )     4:24.55 (31.69)   4:58.62 (1:05.76)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee at 2009 US Open, LIAC-MR          
     LC JO's:   24.20   7/27/2008 Oliver J Lee, LIAC -MR                       
                26.99  ZONE Zone
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR            25.70      25.69 ZONE    20  
  2 Kravetz, Chase H    17 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      25.79 ZONE    17  
  3 Kishinevsky, Matth  17 COND-MR                26.43      25.90 ZONE    16  
  4 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR             26.26      26.10 ZONE    14.5
  4 Adayev, Daniel      16 MPNY-MR                26.00      26.10 ZONE    14.5
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.15 ZONE    12.5
  6 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.15 ZONE    12.5
  8 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR            26.02      26.17 ZONE    11  
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                  26.55      26.22 ZONE     9  
 10 Townsend, Delano r  16 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.23 ZONE     7  
 11 Eng, William A      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.26 ZONE     6  
 12 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR                 26.22      26.31 ZONE     5  
 13 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR               27.07      26.33 ZONE     4  
 14 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                  27.33      26.36 ZONE     3  
 15 Semak, Bohdan       18 MPNY-MR                26.51      26.53 ZONE     2  
 16 Blair, Graham R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      26.55 ZONE     1  
 17 Verba, Vladyslav    18 MPNY-MR                26.20      26.56 ZONE   
 18 Gaitour, Victor E   17 NYCC-MR                27.12      26.57 ZONE   
 19 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR                27.00      26.59 ZONE   
 20 Tack, Harrison M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.63 ZONE   
 21 Greenfield, Ethan   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.31      26.67 ZONE   
 22 Magliulo, Nicholas  17 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.71 ZONE   
 22 Carvao, Luis-Felip  17 Storm-MR               26.86      26.71 ZONE   
 24 Cono, Graham J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      26.81 ZONE   
 24 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR                27.92      26.81 ZONE   
 26 Yamamoto, Leo       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.52      26.84 ZONE   
 27 Odom, Reginald D    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.44      26.86 ZONE   
 28 Defonte, Nicholas   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.46      26.92 ZONE   
 29 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR                27.63      26.96 ZONE   
 30 Zhu, Nicholas H     15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.02 JO     
 31 Mcalpine, Michael   16 MPNY-MR                27.44      27.06 JO     
 31 Jakubiak, Alex      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03      27.06 JO     
 33 Sheinberg, Kyle N   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.10 JO     
 34 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            25.64      27.13 JO     
 34 Gagion, Michael V   16 RA-MR                  26.22      27.13 JO     
 36 Park, James         16 FLY-MR                 27.31      27.14 JO     
 37 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR                 27.50      27.25 JO     
 37 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR             27.72      27.25 JO     
 39 Rozenblum, Lawrenc  18 MPNY-MR                27.17      27.31 JO     
 40 Zhu, Beck           16 NCAC-MR                27.27      27.32 JO     
 41 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76Y     27.36 JO     
 42 Flores, Adrian      15 Phoenix-MR             27.85      27.37 JO     
 43 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.38 JO     
 44 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 NYSA-MR                27.59      27.40 JO     
 45 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.34      27.52 JO     
 46 Schmitt, Andrew     15 Storm-MR               27.89      27.53 JO     
 47 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR                27.23      27.56 JO     
 48 Zhou, Winfield      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.59 JO     
 49 Litvinov, George    16 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.62 JO     
 50 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.72      27.66 JO     
 51 Bartnikowski, Thom  16 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.67 JO     
 52 Echevarria, Javier  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.32      27.68 JO     
 53 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR                 27.48      27.70 JO     
 53 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.70      27.70 JO     
 55 Chan, Adrian F      15 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.83 JO     
 56 Ranieri, Carl A     16 Unattached-MR          27.88      27.91 JO     
 57 LaBianca, Joseph J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      27.96 JO     
 58 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                  23.77Y     27.97 JO     
 59 Baraban, Brandon    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      28.04        
 60 Sultana, Matthew J  16 FLY-MR                 27.75      28.16        
 60 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR                 27.98      28.16        
 62 Morales, Alexander  17 Twisters-MR            27.71      28.20        
 63 Kantar, Erik D      16 COND-MR                27.13      28.22        
 64 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR                23.77Y     28.61        
 -- Neri, Nicholas J    16 IA-MR                  25.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Aron         18 Twisters-MR            25.64         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR          
     LC JO's:   53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                    
                58.29  ZONE Zone
              1:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR                53.40      53.76 ZONE    20  
                  25.88       53.76 (27.88)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         18 Twisters-MR            55.08      55.27 ZONE    17  
                  26.75       55.27 (28.52)                                        
  3 Eng, William A      15 Express Swimming-MR    56.28      55.83 ZONE    16  
                  26.62       55.83 (29.21)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      16 MPNY-MR                56.32      55.92 ZONE    15  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                  57.38      56.26 ZONE    14  
                  27.88       56.26 (28.38)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR                 56.38      56.89 ZONE    13  
                  27.44       56.89 (29.45)                                        
  7 Battisti, Evan A    18 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      56.99 ZONE    12  
                  27.72       56.99 (29.27)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR            56.48      57.00 ZONE    10  
                  27.22       57.00 (29.78)                                        
  8 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR               50.51Y     57.00 ZONE    10  
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR                56.85      57.05 ZONE     7  
                  27.37       57.05 (29.68)                                        
 11 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      57.06 ZONE     6  
                  27.50       57.06 (29.56)                                        
 12 Verba, Vladyslav    18 MPNY-MR                57.43      57.27 ZONE     5  
                  27.50       57.27 (29.77)                                        
 13 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR            57.98      57.30 ZONE     4  
                  27.13       57.30 (30.17)                                        
 14 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.92      57.32 ZONE     3  
                  27.23       57.32 (30.09)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR                58.07      57.35 ZONE     2  
                  27.40       57.35 (29.95)                                        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR                56.40      57.36 ZONE     1  
                  27.47       57.36 (29.89)                                        
 17 Kravetz, Chase H    17 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      57.38 ZONE   
                  27.37       57.38 (30.01)                                        
 18 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR             58.39      57.43 ZONE   
                  27.24       57.43 (30.19)                                        
 19 Carvao, Luis-Felip  17 Storm-MR               59.61      57.45 ZONE   
                  27.55       57.45 (29.90)                                        
 20 Konovalov, Nichola  18 NYCC-MR                56.12      57.59 ZONE   
                  27.13       57.59 (30.46)                                        
 21 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                1:00.12      57.71 ZONE   
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)                                        
 22 Wilson, Patrick R   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.79      57.72 ZONE   
                  27.43       57.72 (30.29)                                        
 23 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            56.62      57.77 ZONE   
                  27.69       57.77 (30.08)                                        
 24 Semak, Bohdan       18 MPNY-MR                57.12      57.83 ZONE   
                  28.21       57.83 (29.62)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR                 51.17Y     57.93 ZONE   
                  27.77       57.93 (30.16)                                        
 26 Gaitour, Victor E   17 NYCC-MR                58.81      57.96 ZONE   
                  28.35       57.96 (29.61)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Joseph J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      58.09 ZONE   
                  28.61       58.09 (29.48)                                        
 28 Thomas, Desi C      16 NYCC-MR                58.63      58.10 ZONE   
                  27.58       58.10 (30.52)                                        
 29 Lowell, Hugo        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46      58.24 ZONE   
                  28.34       58.24 (29.90)                                        
 30 Townsend, Delano r  16 Twisters-MR            57.30      58.28 ZONE   
                  27.63       58.28 (30.65)                                        
 31 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                58.46      58.44 JO     
                  28.90       58.44 (29.54)                                        
 32 Cono, Graham J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01      58.57 JO     
                  27.67       58.57 (30.90)                                        
 33 Magliulo, Nicholas  17 LIAC-MR                58.69      58.66 JO     
                  28.28       58.66 (30.38)                                        
 34 Neville, Aiden J    16 Unattached-MR          59.38      58.78 JO     
                  28.77       58.78 (30.01)                                        
 34 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.94      58.78 JO     
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)                                        
 36 Yamamoto, Leo       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.24      58.87 JO     
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)                                        
 37 Kalindra, Pijus     15 Badger-MR              59.74      58.98 JO     
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
 38 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      59.07 JO     
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)                                        
 39 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              1:00.25      59.08 JO     
                  28.83       59.08 (30.25)                                        
 40 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR             59.81      59.20 JO     
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)                                        
 41 Ortof, Harry C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89      59.37 JO     
                  28.48       59.37 (30.89)                                        
 42 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR              1:00.85      59.42 JO     
                  27.96       59.42 (31.46)                                        
 43 Zhou, Winfield      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.27      59.43 JO     
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)                                        
 44 Gagion, Michael V   16 RA-MR                1:00.08      59.48 JO     
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)                                        
 45 Tack, Harrison M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      59.51 JO     
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)                                        
 46 Boyko, Jason A      15 RFAC-MR              1:00.83      59.52 JO     
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)                                        
 47 Jakubiak, Alex      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84      59.54 JO     
                  27.94       59.54 (31.60)                                        
 48 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR                 59.64      59.60 JO     
                  28.67       59.60 (30.93)                                        
 49 Odom, Reginald D    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.87Y     59.64 JO     
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
 50 Fergus, Jack B      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.27      59.65 JO     
                  28.18       59.65 (31.47)                                        
 51 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:00.92      59.71 JO     
                  29.14       59.71 (30.57)                                        
 52 Mcalpine, Michael   16 MPNY-MR              1:00.74      59.72 JO     
                  28.37       59.72 (31.35)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Kyle N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.40      59.72 JO     
                  28.81       59.72 (30.91)                                        
 54 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.75 JO     
                  28.58       59.75 (31.17)                                        
 55 Baraban, Brandon    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      59.78 JO     
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)                                        
 56 Park, James         16 FLY-MR               1:00.93      59.96 JO     
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)                                        
 57 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.86      59.97 JO     
                  28.52       59.97 (31.45)                                        
 58 Gorman, Jack R      18 NDAC-MR                50.22Y   1:00.00 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.00 (31.46)                                        
 59 Ramirez, Javier A   15 LIAC-MR                59.83    1:00.07 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.07 (31.48)                                        
 60 Schmitt, Andrew     15 Storm-MR             1:00.13    1:00.09 JO     
                  28.26     1:00.09 (31.83)                                        
 61 Ranieri, Carl A     16 Unattached-MR        1:00.95    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)                                        
 62 Greenfield, Ethan   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.57 (32.11)                                        
 62 Parrinello, Anthon  16 FA-MR                1:00.13    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
 64 Echevarria, Javier  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54    1:00.64 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.64 (31.70)                                        
 65 McKenna, Devlin H   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.79 (31.76)                                        
 66 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.82 (31.43)                                        
 67 Zock, Joshua L      16 VAC-MR                 51.58Y   1:00.86 JO     
                  27.98     1:00.86 (32.88)                                        
 68 Ahearn, Declan B    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37    1:01.19        
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)                                        
 69 Chan, Adrian F      15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:01.29        
                  29.76     1:01.29 (31.53)                                        
 70 Wadsworth, John D   16 SSL-MR                 51.37Y   1:01.30        
                  28.77     1:01.30 (32.53)                                        
 71 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.85    1:01.57        
                  29.56     1:01.57 (32.01)                                        
 72 Morales, Alexander  17 Twisters-MR            58.03    1:03.27        
                  29.83     1:03.27 (33.44)                                        
 -- Liu, Jonathan E     17 NYCC-MR              1:00.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neri, Nicholas J    16 IA-MR                  57.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR                56.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     15 NYCC-MR                50.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:49.88   8/13/2012 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                  
                2:07.69  ZONE Zone
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                2:06.60    2:01.33 ZONE    20  
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:31.38 (31.68)     2:01.33 (29.95)
  2 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.70    2:02.07 ZONE    17  
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)     1:30.49 (31.99)     2:02.07 (31.58)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.62    2:03.15 ZONE    16  
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)     1:31.85 (32.32)     2:03.15 (31.30)
  4 Carvao, Luis-Felip  17 Storm-MR             2:06.93    2:03.48 ZONE    15  
                  27.85       58.67 (30.82)     1:30.82 (32.15)     2:03.48 (32.66)
  5 Ortof, Harry C      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.20    2:04.17 ZONE    14  
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)     1:32.20 (32.01)     2:04.17 (31.97)
  6 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR             2:10.38    2:04.42 ZONE    13  
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)     1:32.17 (32.36)     2:04.42 (32.25)
  7 LaBianca, Joseph J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.30    2:05.47 ZONE    12  
                  28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:05.47 (31.77)
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              2:05.36    2:05.56 ZONE    11  
                  28.32       59.69 (31.37)     1:32.77 (33.08)     2:05.56 (32.79)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.73    2:06.19 ZONE     9  
                  29.08     1:01.57 (32.49)     1:34.14 (32.57)     2:06.19 (32.05)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR              2:08.97    2:06.20 ZONE     7  
                  28.59     1:00.36 (31.77)     1:33.63 (33.27)     2:06.20 (32.57)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:06.49 ZONE     6  
                  28.86     1:01.36 (32.50)     1:34.29 (32.93)     2:06.49 (32.20)
 12 Battisti, Evan A    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.42    2:06.84 ZONE     5  
                                1:00.84 ( )     1:33.90 (33.06)     2:06.84 (32.94)
 13 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.44    2:06.96 ZONE     4  
                  29.70     1:01.73 (32.03)     1:34.69 (32.96)     2:06.96 (32.27)
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.59    2:06.98 ZONE     3  
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)     1:34.55 (33.27)     2:06.98 (32.43)
 15 Kishinevsky, Matth  17 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:07.13 ZONE     2  
                  28.41     1:00.31 (31.90)     1:33.52 (33.21)     2:07.13 (33.61)
 16 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR               2:08.60    2:07.32 ZONE     1  
                  28.65     1:01.36 (32.71)     1:35.51 (34.15)     2:07.32 (31.81)
 17 Neville, Aiden J    16 Unattached-MR        2:08.94    2:07.49 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)     1:35.52 (33.72)     2:07.49 (31.97)
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              2:10.56    2:07.52 ZONE   
                  28.78     1:01.12 (32.34)     1:34.71 (33.59)     2:07.52 (32.81)
 19 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           2:11.23    2:07.71 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:35.61 (33.76)     2:07.71 (32.10)
 20 Ahearn, Declan B    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.18    2:07.74 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.09 (32.48)     1:35.32 (33.23)     2:07.74 (32.42)
 21 Konovalov, Nichola  18 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    2:07.94 JO     
                  28.91       59.61 (30.70)     1:32.75 (33.14)     2:07.94 (35.19)
 22 Boyko, Jason A      15 RFAC-MR              2:11.26    2:07.99 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.90 (33.40)     1:36.55 (33.65)     2:07.99 (31.44)
 23 Ciccarelli, Jared   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.13    2:08.12 JO     
                  30.32     1:02.92 (32.60)     1:36.11 (33.19)     2:08.12 (32.01)
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.48    2:08.20 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:34.86 (33.48)     2:08.20 (33.34)
 25 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:08.29 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.63 (32.09)     1:34.25 (33.62)     2:08.29 (34.04)
 26 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.74    2:08.32 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.88 (32.07)     1:34.44 (33.56)     2:08.32 (33.88)
 27 Kravetz, Chase H    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.49    2:08.39 JO     
                  28.01       59.54 (31.53)     1:33.45 (33.91)     2:08.39 (34.94)
 28 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                2:13.18    2:08.54 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)     1:35.88 (34.11)     2:08.54 (32.66)
 29 Currier, Ry         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.41    2:08.72 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.83 (32.72)     1:36.48 (34.65)     2:08.72 (32.24)
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    2:08.83 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.95 (32.61)     1:36.55 (33.60)     2:08.83 (32.28)
 31 Gaitour, Victor E   17 NYCC-MR              1:51.59Y   2:09.05 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)     1:35.55 (33.94)     2:09.05 (33.50)
 32 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR              2:09.22    2:09.16 JO     
                  30.08     1:02.63 (32.55)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:09.16 (33.03)
 33 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.23    2:09.22 JO     
                  27.83       58.92 (31.09)     1:32.46 (33.54)     2:09.22 (36.76)
 34 Jakubiak, Alex      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.24    2:09.57 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.60 (32.85)     1:36.37 (33.77)     2:09.57 (33.20)
 35 Semak, Bohdan       18 MPNY-MR              2:07.07    2:09.58 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)     1:35.84 (34.59)     2:09.58 (33.74)
 36 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR           2:11.36    2:09.59 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.72 (32.66)     1:35.82 (34.10)     2:09.59 (33.77)
 37 Crimi, Christopher  15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:09.73 JO     
                  29.35     1:02.28 (32.93)     1:36.34 (34.06)     2:09.73 (33.39)
 38 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:10.00 JO     
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)     1:36.60 (34.08)     2:10.00 (33.40)
 39 Vindigni, Chris M   16 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:10.31 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.36 (32.70)     1:36.41 (34.05)     2:10.31 (33.90)
 40 Cono, Graham J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.96    2:10.65 JO     
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:37.00 (33.92)     2:10.65 (33.65)
 41 Adayev, Daniel      16 MPNY-MR              2:12.11    2:10.79 JO     
                  28.55     1:01.01 (32.46)     1:35.62 (34.61)     2:10.79 (35.17)
 42 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              2:13.09    2:11.11 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.05 (32.62)     1:37.06 (34.01)     2:11.11 (34.05)
 43 Yamamoto, Leo       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.43    2:11.40 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.67 (32.80)     1:36.77 (35.10)     2:11.40 (34.63)
 44 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.52    2:12.10 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.32 (33.28)     1:37.73 (35.41)     2:12.10 (34.37)
 45 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:12.32 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.64 (32.99)     1:37.99 (35.35)     2:12.32 (34.33)
 46 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               2:11.86    2:12.96 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.60 (34.15)     1:38.32 (34.72)     2:12.96 (34.64)
 47 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:13.48    2:13.05 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)     1:38.75 (35.12)     2:13.05 (34.30)
 48 Cabrera, Nicholas   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.66    2:13.87 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:39.23 (34.21)     2:13.87 (34.64)
 49 Townsend, Delano r  16 Twisters-MR          2:10.93    2:14.15        
                  29.43     1:02.75 (33.32)     1:38.63 (35.88)     2:14.15 (35.52)
 50 Baraban, Brandon    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.75Y   2:15.61        
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)     1:40.04 (36.32)     2:15.61 (35.57)
 51 Gorman, Jack R      18 NDAC-MR              1:50.28Y   2:16.27        
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:40.95 (36.26)     2:16.27 (35.32)
 52 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88    2:16.87        
                  30.06     1:04.33 (34.27)     1:41.12 (36.79)     2:16.87 (35.75)
 53 Chan, Adrian F      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:19.64        
                  31.25     1:06.76 (35.51)     1:44.58 (37.82)     2:19.64 (35.06)
 -- Eng, William A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.94         DQ        
      False start
                  29.00     1:01.67 (32.67)     1:36.74 (35.07)          DQ (35.04)
 -- Southren, Joshua P  16 SSL-MR               1:52.86Y        NS        
 -- Thomas, Desi C      16 NYCC-MR              2:13.43         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan J. Feeley at 2010 ConocoP, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms, UNSMC-MR                       
                4:28.89  ZONE Zone
                4:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.45    4:18.72 ZONE    20  
                  29.37     1:01.29 (31.92)     1:33.83 (32.54)     2:07.01 (33.18)
        2:40.35 (33.34)     3:13.88 (33.53)     3:46.67 (32.79)     4:18.72 (32.05)
  2 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              4:24.76    4:23.03 ZONE    17  
                  30.75     1:03.54 (32.79)     1:36.76 (33.22)     2:10.13 (33.37)
        2:43.76 (33.63)     3:17.57 (33.81)     3:51.12 (33.55)     4:23.03 (31.91)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                4:28.67    4:23.32 ZONE    16  
                  29.99     1:02.76 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.64)     2:10.58 (34.18)
        2:44.35 (33.77)     3:18.41 (34.06)     3:51.33 (32.92)     4:23.32 (31.99)
  4 Simone, James S     16 Badger-MR            4:26.89    4:24.59 ZONE    15  
                  29.66     1:02.27 (32.61)     1:35.99 (33.72)     2:10.18 (34.19)
        2:44.13 (33.95)     3:18.36 (34.23)     3:52.53 (34.17)     4:24.59 (32.06)
  5 Eid, Christian J    16 Badger-MR            4:31.44    4:25.28 ZONE    14  
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:36.82 (33.55)     2:10.81 (33.99)
        2:44.72 (33.91)     3:19.05 (34.33)     3:52.93 (33.88)     4:25.28 (32.35)
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.58    4:25.90 ZONE    13  
                  29.92     1:02.65 (32.73)     1:36.37 (33.72)     2:10.43 (34.06)
        2:44.50 (34.07)     3:18.85 (34.35)     3:53.06 (34.21)     4:25.90 (32.84)
  7 Battisti, Evan A    18 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.50    4:27.12 ZONE    12  
                  29.89     1:02.54 (32.65)     1:36.43 (33.89)     2:10.27 (33.84)
        2:44.74 (34.47)     3:19.06 (34.32)     3:53.33 (34.27)     4:27.12 (33.79)
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felip  17 Storm-MR             4:43.43    4:29.97 JO      11  
                  31.38     1:05.51 (34.13)     1:40.26 (34.75)     2:14.49 (34.23)
        2:48.26 (33.77)     3:22.04 (33.78)     3:56.24 (34.20)     4:29.97 (33.73)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A   15 LIAC-MR              4:27.54    4:30.56 JO       9  
                  30.75     1:04.26 (33.51)     1:38.60 (34.34)     2:13.12 (34.52)
        2:48.30 (35.18)     3:22.47 (34.17)     3:56.25 (33.78)     4:30.56 (34.31)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.18    4:30.69 JO       7  
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)     1:37.09 (34.31)     2:11.45 (34.36)
        2:47.09 (35.64)     3:22.06 (34.97)     3:57.45 (35.39)     4:30.69 (33.24)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.82    4:30.70 JO       6  
                  29.97     1:02.17 (32.20)     1:36.46 (34.29)     2:11.86 (35.40)
        2:47.63 (35.77)     3:23.47 (35.84)     3:58.75 (35.28)     4:30.70 (31.95)
 12 Currier, Ry         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.34    4:30.93 JO       5  
                  29.93     1:03.27 (33.34)     1:37.48 (34.21)     2:11.96 (34.48)
        2:47.10 (35.14)     3:22.10 (35.00)     3:57.68 (35.58)     4:30.93 (33.25)
 13 Ciccarelli, Jared   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:33.57    4:31.09 JO       4  
                  30.90     1:04.81 (33.91)     1:39.22 (34.41)     2:14.16 (34.94)
        2:49.29 (35.13)     3:24.15 (34.86)     3:58.22 (34.07)     4:31.09 (32.87)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR              4:33.46    4:31.74 JO       3  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)     1:37.46 (34.15)     2:12.00 (34.54)
        2:47.04 (35.04)     3:22.24 (35.20)     3:57.98 (35.74)     4:31.74 (33.76)
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 NYSA-MR              4:39.72    4:31.97 JO       2  
                  30.22     1:03.56 (33.34)     1:37.81 (34.25)     2:12.76 (34.95)
        2:48.09 (35.33)     3:23.91 (35.82)     3:58.63 (34.72)     4:31.97 (33.34)
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   16 COND-MR              4:38.12    4:33.60 JO       1  
                  30.68     1:03.64 (32.96)     1:37.89 (34.25)     2:12.78 (34.89)
        2:48.23 (35.45)     3:23.73 (35.50)     3:59.05 (35.32)     4:33.60 (34.55)
 17 Crimi, Christopher  15 COND-MR              4:43.38    4:33.77 JO     
                  30.28     1:03.71 (33.43)     1:38.70 (34.99)     2:13.59 (34.89)
        2:48.82 (35.23)     3:24.21 (35.39)     3:59.44 (35.23)     4:33.77 (34.33)
 18 Neville, Aiden J    16 Unattached-MR        4:39.94    4:34.34 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)     1:37.89 (34.92)     2:14.42 (36.53)
        2:50.14 (35.72)     3:26.57 (36.43)     4:01.25 (34.68)     4:34.34 (33.09)
 19 Ahearn, Declan B    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:36.62    4:34.86 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)     1:39.50 (35.03)     2:14.81 (35.31)
        2:50.42 (35.61)     3:25.36 (34.94)     4:00.89 (35.53)     4:34.86 (33.97)
 20 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                5:04.04Y   4:35.44 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.23 (33.80)     1:39.12 (34.89)     2:13.91 (34.79)
        2:49.56 (35.65)     3:25.46 (35.90)     4:01.04 (35.58)     4:35.44 (34.40)
 21 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              4:34.53    4:36.04 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)     1:40.27 (35.26)     2:15.72 (35.45)
        2:51.09 (35.37)     3:26.51 (35.42)     4:01.67 (35.16)     4:36.04 (34.37)
 22 Shashaty, Jack      15 WAC-MR               4:39.46    4:36.07 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.78 (33.71)     1:39.92 (35.14)     2:15.40 (35.48)
        2:50.83 (35.43)     3:26.70 (35.87)     4:02.33 (35.63)     4:36.07 (33.74)
 23 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR               4:36.30    4:37.30 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.11 (34.46)     1:41.48 (35.37)     2:16.66 (35.18)
        2:51.41 (34.75)     3:26.71 (35.30)     4:01.98 (35.27)     4:37.30 (35.32)
 24 Boyko, Jason A      15 RFAC-MR              4:40.90    4:37.38 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.85 (35.09)     1:42.50 (35.65)     2:19.20 (36.70)
        2:53.75 (34.55)     3:28.62 (34.87)     4:02.63 (34.01)     4:37.38 (34.75)
 25 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              5:10.78Y   4:37.97 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)     1:39.98 (35.00)     2:15.31 (35.33)
        2:51.05 (35.74)     3:27.03 (35.98)     4:03.06 (36.03)     4:37.97 (34.91)
 26 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          4:42.60    4:38.79 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.54 (34.77)     1:42.11 (35.57)     2:17.91 (35.80)
        2:54.06 (36.15)     3:29.96 (35.90)     4:05.88 (35.92)     4:38.79 (32.91)
 27 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              4:41.94    4:39.05 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.09 (34.36)     1:41.06 (35.97)     2:16.81 (35.75)
        2:53.54 (36.73)     3:29.54 (36.00)     4:05.38 (35.84)     4:39.05 (33.67)
 28 Draper, Christophe  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.66    4:39.71 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.90 (34.27)     1:40.39 (35.49)     2:15.78 (35.39)
        2:51.89 (36.11)     3:28.23 (36.34)     4:04.74 (36.51)     4:39.71 (34.97)
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.58    4:40.32 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)     1:40.25 (35.51)     2:16.40 (36.15)
        2:53.12 (36.72)     3:29.67 (36.55)     4:05.74 (36.07)     4:40.32 (34.58)
 30 Altman-Kurosaki, M  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.17    4:40.33 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.06 (34.38)     1:41.34 (35.28)     2:17.19 (35.85)
        2:53.37 (36.18)     3:29.87 (36.50)     4:05.74 (35.87)     4:40.33 (34.59)
 31 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.81    4:41.29 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.41 (34.40)     1:40.56 (35.15)     2:16.43 (35.87)
        2:52.61 (36.18)     3:29.19 (36.58)     4:05.57 (36.38)     4:41.29 (35.72)
 32 Cusack-McPartlin,   15 WAC-MR               5:10.56Y   4:47.98        
                  32.50     1:07.92 (35.42)     1:45.33 (37.41)     2:21.85 (36.52)
        2:58.02 (36.17)     3:35.47 (37.45)     4:13.50 (38.03)     4:47.98 (34.48)
 33 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          4:41.05    4:48.14        
                  30.08     1:03.95 (33.87)     1:40.11 (36.16)     2:16.75 (36.64)
        2:54.08 (37.33)     3:32.05 (37.97)     4:10.80 (38.75)     4:48.14 (37.34)
 34 Lister, Davis M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.85    4:48.96        
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)     1:44.64 (36.11)     2:21.34 (36.70)
        2:57.99 (36.65)     3:35.23 (37.24)     4:12.45 (37.22)     4:48.96 (36.51)
 -- Konovalov, Nichola  18 NYCC-MR              4:23.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR              4:25.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     15 Badger-MR            4:35.07         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:     56.51   7/30/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at US-Speed, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:06.69  ZONE Zone
                1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.52    1:03.99 ZONE    20  
                  30.94     1:03.99 (33.05)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:04.21 ZONE    17  
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel      16 MPNY-MR              1:05.97    1:04.22 ZONE    16  
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                1:04.97    1:04.26 ZONE    15  
                  31.69     1:04.26 (32.57)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                1:06.81    1:04.60 ZONE    14  
                  31.66     1:04.60 (32.94)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V   16 RA-MR                1:06.96    1:04.76 ZONE    13  
                  31.56     1:04.76 (33.20)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:05.33 ZONE    12  
                  31.68     1:05.33 (33.65)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:05.68 ZONE    11  
                  31.32     1:05.68 (34.36)                                        
  9 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR              1:07.98    1:06.48 ZONE     9  
                  32.57     1:06.48 (33.91)                                        
 10 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR               58.80Y   1:06.51 ZONE     7  
                  32.34     1:06.51 (34.17)                                        
 11 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR               1:06.58    1:06.76 JO       6  
                  32.18     1:06.76 (34.58)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:07.22 JO       5  
                  32.80     1:07.22 (34.42)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.37 JO       4  
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   17 NYCC-MR              1:09.79    1:07.54 JO       3  
                  33.01     1:07.54 (34.53)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:07.55 JO       2  
                  32.22     1:07.55 (35.33)                                        
 16 Lam, Peter          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:07.77 JO       1  
                  32.09     1:07.77 (35.68)                                        
 17 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR               1:07.58    1:08.03 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.03 (35.13)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Joseph J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:08.11 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.11 (34.68)                                        
 19 Magliulo, Nicholas  17 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.96 JO     
                  33.62     1:08.96 (35.34)                                        
 20 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.02 (35.96)                                        
 21 Chan, Adrian F      15 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)                                        
 22 Eng, William A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:09.12 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.12 (35.68)                                        
 23 Ridge, Liam M       17 COND-MR              1:10.68    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.13 (35.37)                                        
 23 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.13 (35.69)                                        
 25 Draper, Christophe  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.92    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.15 (35.80)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:09.59 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.59 (36.79)                                        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael   16 MPNY-MR              1:09.34    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.79 (35.99)                                        
 28 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.38    1:09.84 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.84 (35.80)                                        
 29 Ahearn, Declan B    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.27    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.20     1:09.85 (35.65)                                        
 30 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72Y   1:10.06 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.06 (36.59)                                        
 30 Zhou, Winfield      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.29    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.06 (36.41)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Javier A   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.29 (36.03)                                        
 33 Battisti, Evan A    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.35 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.35 (35.99)                                        
 34 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR                59.69Y   1:10.45 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.45 (36.69)                                        
 35 Tack, Harrison M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:10.50 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.50 (36.33)                                        
 36 Parrinello, Anthon  16 FA-MR                1:10.57    1:10.54 JO     
                  34.66     1:10.54 (35.88)                                        
 36 Crimi, Christopher  15 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:10.54 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.54 (36.11)                                        
 38 Shashaty, Jack      15 WAC-MR               1:10.40    1:10.93 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.93 (36.44)                                        
 39 Babel, Bryant M     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.88     1:10.94 (36.06)                                        
 40 O'Krepkie, Nichola  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.99 (36.50)                                        
 41 Chamak, Josh M      15 COND-MR              1:09.88    1:11.10        
                  34.89     1:11.10 (36.21)                                        
 42 Yamamoto, Leo       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.95    1:11.26        
                  34.18     1:11.26 (37.08)                                        
 43 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:11.30        
                  34.10     1:11.30 (37.20)                                        
 44 Ma, Edmond          16 PATS-MR              1:10.38    1:11.59        
                  34.26     1:11.59 (37.33)                                        
 45 Park, James         16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:12.41        
                  34.65     1:12.41 (37.76)                                        
 46 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               1:10.43    1:12.62        
                  34.95     1:12.62 (37.67)                                        
 47 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69Y   1:13.22        
                  35.36     1:13.22 (37.86)                                        
 48 Gorman, Jack R      18 NDAC-MR                59.51Y   1:13.50        
                  35.74     1:13.50 (37.76)                                        
 49 Baraban, Brandon    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15Y   1:15.72        
                  35.68     1:15.72 (40.04)                                        
 -- Wadsworth, John D   16 SSL-MR                 58.79Y        NS        
 -- Southren, Joshua P  16 SSL-MR               1:09.23         NS        
 -- Trnka, Nicholas M   18 WISC-MR                58.89Y        NS        
 -- Konovalov, Nichola  18 NYCC-MR              1:05.58         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:59.67   7/30/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at US-Speed, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                2:21.99  ZONE Zone
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.53    2:18.82 ZONE    20  
                  32.11     1:06.03 (33.92)     1:42.04 (36.01)     2:18.82 (36.78)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                2:25.12    2:19.26 ZONE    17  
                  33.12     1:08.65 (35.53)     1:45.06 (36.41)     2:19.26 (34.20)
  3 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR          2:18.86    2:20.05 ZONE    16  
                  33.54     1:09.38 (35.84)     1:45.35 (35.97)     2:20.05 (34.70)
  4 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                2:25.28    2:20.17 ZONE    15  
                  32.10     1:07.58 (35.48)     1:44.59 (37.01)     2:20.17 (35.58)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:22.47 JO      14  
                  33.19     1:09.35 (36.16)     1:46.15 (36.80)     2:22.47 (36.32)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin,   15 WAC-MR               2:26.06    2:24.34 JO      13  
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:48.27 (37.78)     2:24.34 (36.07)
  7 Ramirez, Javier A   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:24.82 JO      12  
                  35.19     1:12.40 (37.21)     1:48.96 (36.56)     2:24.82 (35.86)
  8 Ridge, Liam M       17 COND-MR              2:25.26    2:25.02 JO      11  
                  34.00     1:10.68 (36.68)     1:48.35 (37.67)     2:25.02 (36.67)
  9 Adayev, Daniel      16 MPNY-MR              2:27.88    2:26.79 JO       9  
                  34.39     1:11.17 (36.78)     1:49.76 (38.59)     2:26.79 (37.03)
 10 Guardino, Devin J   16 PATS-MR              2:29.84    2:27.15 JO       7  
                  33.54     1:10.63 (37.09)     1:49.20 (38.57)     2:27.15 (37.95)
 11 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.60    2:27.18 JO       6  
                  34.82     1:11.85 (37.03)     1:48.98 (37.13)     2:27.18 (38.20)
 12 Draper, Christophe  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:27.25 JO       5  
                  34.60     1:12.12 (37.52)     1:50.25 (38.13)     2:27.25 (37.00)
 13 Schatz, Harry S     17 COND-MR              2:27.82    2:28.18 JO       4  
                  35.41     1:12.64 (37.23)     1:50.94 (38.30)     2:28.18 (37.24)
 14 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.87    2:28.56 JO       3  
                  33.73     1:10.95 (37.22)     1:50.36 (39.41)     2:28.56 (38.20)
 15 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           2:08.22Y   2:28.95 JO       2  
                  33.09     1:10.11 (37.02)     1:49.52 (39.41)     2:28.95 (39.43)
 16 Crimi, Christopher  15 COND-MR              2:27.68    2:29.29 JO       1  
                  34.68     1:12.17 (37.49)     1:51.37 (39.20)     2:29.29 (37.92)
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   16 MPNY-MR              2:08.91Y   2:29.84 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.35 (38.23)     1:51.68 (39.33)     2:29.84 (38.16)
 18 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.57    2:30.68 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.14 (37.96)     1:51.13 (38.99)     2:30.68 (39.55)
 19 Magliulo, Nicholas  17 LIAC-MR              2:30.24    2:31.36 JO     
                  35.03     1:13.45 (38.42)     1:52.32 (38.87)     2:31.36 (39.04)
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR           2:32.93    2:31.71 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.23 (38.64)     1:53.22 (38.99)     2:31.71 (38.49)
 21 Crafa, John M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.69    2:32.72 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.15 (38.14)     1:53.44 (40.29)     2:32.72 (39.28)
 22 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.82Y   2:32.88 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.41 (39.42)     1:53.51 (39.10)     2:32.88 (39.37)
 23 Lam, Peter          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.36    2:33.98        
                  34.32     1:12.22 (37.90)     1:52.88 (40.66)     2:33.98 (41.10)
 24 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:34.09        
                  36.18     1:15.21 (39.03)     1:55.37 (40.16)     2:34.09 (38.72)
 25 Semak, Bohdan       18 MPNY-MR              2:10.89Y   2:34.33        
                  36.56     1:15.55 (38.99)     1:55.85 (40.30)     2:34.33 (38.48)
 26 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               2:32.68    2:34.63        
                  35.20     1:14.93 (39.73)     1:55.53 (40.60)     2:34.63 (39.10)
 27 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR              2:32.94    2:35.02        
                  35.64     1:14.77 (39.13)     1:56.02 (41.25)     2:35.02 (39.00)
 28 Eng, William A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:37.08        
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)     1:57.93 (41.84)     2:37.08 (39.15)
 -- Gagion, Michael V   16 RA-MR                2:21.96         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)     1:46.06 (37.47)          DQ (38.26)
 -- Babel, Bryant M     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.87         DQ        
      False start
                  37.01     1:15.71 (38.70)     1:55.65 (39.94)          DQ (38.62)
 -- Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   1:03.40   7/30/2014 Gunther A. Cassell at US-Speed, LIE-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic, COND                      
                1:14.09  ZONE Zone
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR              1:07.34    1:07.80 ZONE    20  
                  32.03     1:07.80 (35.77)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.71    1:09.74 ZONE    17  
                  31.82     1:09.74 (37.92)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.84 ZONE    16  
                  32.58     1:09.84 (37.26)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:10.61 ZONE    15  
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)                                        
  5 Verba, Vladyslav    18 MPNY-MR              1:11.41    1:10.94 ZONE    14  
                  33.08     1:10.94 (37.86)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               1:14.47    1:12.14 ZONE    13  
                  33.98     1:12.14 (38.16)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     15 Storm-MR             1:14.78    1:12.70 ZONE    12  
                  34.49     1:12.70 (38.21)                                        
  8 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.92    1:12.89 ZONE    11  
                  34.79     1:12.89 (38.10)                                        
  9 Litvinov, George    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.03 ZONE     9  
 10 Shashaty, Jack      15 WAC-MR               1:15.68    1:13.47 ZONE     7  
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)                                        
 11 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.90    1:13.73 ZONE     6  
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)                                        
 12 Odom, Reginald D    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.06    1:13.90 ZONE     4.5
                  34.47     1:13.90 (39.43)                                        
 12 Kantar, Erik D      16 COND-MR              1:14.76    1:13.90 ZONE     4.5
                  33.54     1:13.90 (40.36)                                        
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:14.14 JO       3  
                  35.22     1:14.14 (38.92)                                        
 15 Massand, Dilin S    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.52    1:14.15 JO       2  
                  35.39     1:14.15 (38.76)                                        
 16 Neri, Nicholas J    16 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:15.20 JO       1  
                  35.27     1:15.20 (39.93)                                        
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              1:17.54    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.37 (39.32)                                        
 18 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                1:16.30    1:15.81 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.81 (39.51)                                        
 19 Chan, Adrian F      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.42 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 20 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR               1:16.24    1:16.43 JO     
                  35.38     1:16.43 (41.05)                                        
 21 Lowell, Hugo        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.45 (39.94)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Leo       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:16.89 JO     
                  37.12     1:16.89 (39.77)                                        
 23 Abreu, Anthony      16 FLY-MR               1:19.44    1:17.07 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.07 (41.00)                                        
 24 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.22 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.22 (40.62)                                        
 25 Fergus, Jack B      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.71    1:17.63 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.63 (40.98)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:17.67 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.67 (40.37)                                        
 27 Zock, Joshua L      16 VAC-MR               1:04.66Y   1:17.68 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.68 (42.11)                                        
 28 Schulze, Edward A   16 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:17.81 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.81 (42.44)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:17.91 JO     
                  37.73     1:17.91 (40.18)                                        
 30 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:17.92 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.92 (40.99)                                        
 31 Cavanaugh, Joe      16 WAC-MR               1:20.65    1:18.12 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.12 (41.84)                                        
 32 German, Alexander   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:18.24 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.24 (41.73)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.79 (41.61)                                        
 34 Adayev, Daniel      16 MPNY-MR              1:19.29    1:18.80 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.80 (40.74)                                        
 35 Townsend, Delano r  16 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:19.00 JO     
                  36.31     1:19.00 (42.69)                                        
 36 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 NYSA-MR              1:18.20    1:19.02 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.02 (41.80)                                        
 37 Mcalpine, Michael   16 MPNY-MR              1:20.48    1:19.06 JO     
                  37.06     1:19.06 (42.00)                                        
 38 Mattone, Nicholas   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05Y   1:19.17 JO     
                  36.42     1:19.17 (42.75)                                        
 39 Wadsworth, John D   16 SSL-MR               1:19.75    1:19.30 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.30 (41.35)                                        
 40 Eng, William A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.33 (41.32)                                        
 41 Ugarte, Joshua M    16 FLY-MR               1:20.62    1:19.46 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.46 (42.22)                                        
 42 Gorman, Jack R      18 NDAC-MR              1:03.78Y   1:19.53 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.53 (42.60)                                        
 43 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:19.63 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.63 (41.61)                                        
 44 Lem, Jake O         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.91    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.83 (42.24)                                        
 45 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:20.08 JO     
                  38.21     1:20.08 (41.87)                                        
 46 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:20.40 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.40 (41.96)                                        
 47 Ahearn, Declan B    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.96    1:20.49 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)                                        
 48 Cornelia, Dylan T   16 WISC-MR              1:14.70    1:20.55 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.55 (42.68)                                        
 49 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:20.88 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.88 (43.12)                                        
 50 Parrinello, Anthon  16 FA-MR                1:18.21    1:21.09        
                  38.93     1:21.09 (42.16)                                        
 51 Zhou, Winfield      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:21.16        
                  38.57     1:21.16 (42.59)                                        
 52 Park, James         16 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:21.65        
                  38.88     1:21.65 (42.77)                                        
 53 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                1:19.50    1:22.14        
                  37.83     1:22.14 (44.31)                                        
 54 Chang, Oscar        15 HAA-MR               1:20.01    1:22.34        
                  38.97     1:22.34 (43.37)                                        
 55 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR           1:20.63    1:23.53        
                  39.17     1:23.53 (44.36)                                        
 56 Duval, Justin S     16 MPNY-MR              1:05.74Y   1:24.80        
                  37.94     1:24.80 (46.86)                                        
 57 Tack, Harrison M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.63    1:25.11        
                  40.26     1:25.11 (44.85)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   15 Twisters-MR          1:20.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  39.25          DQ (41.63)                                        
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konovalov, Nichola  18 NYCC-MR              1:18.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Jonathan E     17 NYCC-MR              1:20.59         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   2:15.70    8/6/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Phil, EAST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley, Express Swimming            
                2:40.79  ZONE Zone
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.72    2:32.54 ZONE    20  
                  34.36     1:12.40 (38.04)     1:52.62 (40.22)     2:32.54 (39.92)
  2 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:36.24 ZONE    17  
                  34.29     1:13.60 (39.31)     1:54.16 (40.56)     2:36.24 (42.08)
  3 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.34    2:37.26 ZONE    16  
                  36.34     1:15.42 (39.08)     1:56.14 (40.72)     2:37.26 (41.12)
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 NBS-MR               2:44.62    2:37.44 ZONE    15  
                  35.66     1:15.52 (39.86)     1:56.24 (40.72)     2:37.44 (41.20)
  5 Massand, Dilin S    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.91    2:38.85 ZONE    14  
                  35.81     1:16.55 (40.74)     1:57.15 (40.60)     2:38.85 (41.70)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 COND-MR              2:47.68    2:40.57 ZONE    13  
                  36.59     1:17.31 (40.72)     1:59.42 (42.11)     2:40.57 (41.15)
  7 Shashaty, Jack      15 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:41.22 JO      12  
                  37.10     1:17.51 (40.41)     1:59.10 (41.59)     2:41.22 (42.12)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    17 RA-MR                2:46.52    2:42.47 JO      11  
                  37.56     1:18.89 (41.33)     2:01.65 (42.76)     2:42.47 (40.82)
  9 Schmitt, Andrew     15 Storm-MR             2:45.48    2:42.56 JO       9  
                  34.56     1:15.74 (41.18)     1:58.89 (43.15)     2:42.56 (43.67)
 10 Odom, Reginald D    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.30    2:43.42 JO       7  
                  35.21     1:15.79 (40.58)     1:58.66 (42.87)     2:43.42 (44.76)
 11 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:44.88 JO       6  
                  37.39     1:18.23 (40.84)     2:01.44 (43.21)     2:44.88 (43.44)
 12 Litvinov, George    16 LIAC-MR              2:43.64    2:45.25 JO       5  
                  35.85     1:17.65 (41.80)     2:01.11 (43.46)     2:45.25 (44.14)
 13 Carvao, Luis-Felip  17 Storm-MR             2:52.80    2:45.39 JO       4  
                  37.96     1:19.83 (41.87)     2:02.76 (42.93)     2:45.39 (42.63)
 14 Ahearn, Declan B    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.94    2:45.69 JO       3  
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)     2:01.95 (42.86)     2:45.69 (43.74)
 15 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:45.06    2:46.11 JO       2  
                  37.95     1:19.67 (41.72)     2:02.94 (43.27)     2:46.11 (43.17)
 16 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:45.68    2:46.51 JO       1  
                  38.84     1:21.92 (43.08)     2:05.84 (43.92)     2:46.51 (40.67)
 17 Cono, Graham J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.63    2:47.61 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.85 (42.56)     2:04.32 (43.47)     2:47.61 (43.29)
 18 Tu, Matthew X       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.59    2:48.13 JO     
                  37.38     1:20.06 (42.68)     2:04.27 (44.21)     2:48.13 (43.86)
 19 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              2:50.38    2:48.29 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)     2:03.62 (43.36)     2:48.29 (44.67)
 20 Yamamoto, Leo       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.24    2:48.46 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)     2:04.99 (45.83)     2:48.46 (43.47)
 21 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 NYSA-MR              2:45.63    2:48.82 JO     
                  38.93     1:21.41 (42.48)     2:05.24 (43.83)     2:48.82 (43.58)
 22 Kishinevsky, Matth  17 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:49.84 JO     
                  36.22     1:18.75 (42.53)     2:03.42 (44.67)     2:49.84 (46.42)
 23 Kantar, Erik D      16 COND-MR              2:48.04    2:50.36 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.89 (40.71)     2:01.68 (45.79)     2:50.36 (48.68)
 24 Guerrero, Sean N    15 COND-MR              2:27.50Y   2:50.43 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.38 (43.22)     2:07.19 (44.81)     2:50.43 (43.24)
 25 Mcalpine, Michael   16 MPNY-MR              2:51.41    2:50.91 JO     
                  38.52     1:22.00 (43.48)     2:06.24 (44.24)     2:50.91 (44.67)
 26 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               2:47.18    2:51.41 JO     
                  39.15     1:22.66 (43.51)     2:06.94 (44.28)     2:51.41 (44.47)
 27 Schulze, Edward A   16 IA-MR                2:51.90    2:51.81 JO     
                  36.41     1:21.96 (45.55)     2:07.94 (45.98)     2:51.81 (43.87)
 28 Lem, Jake O         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.62Y   2:52.07 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.94 (43.31)     2:06.13 (45.19)     2:52.07 (45.94)
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas   15 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:52.85 JO     
                  39.20     1:22.94 (43.74)     2:08.25 (45.31)     2:52.85 (44.60)
 30 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:53.27 JO     
                  38.35     1:21.37 (43.02)     2:06.62 (45.25)     2:53.27 (46.65)
 31 Cavanaugh, Joe      16 WAC-MR               2:28.05Y   2:53.39 JO     
                  37.66     1:21.12 (43.46)     2:06.77 (45.65)     2:53.39 (46.62)
 32 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR              2:54.40    2:53.86 JO     
                  39.35     1:22.92 (43.57)     2:08.38 (45.46)     2:53.86 (45.48)
 33 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 MPNY-MR              2:52.31    2:54.18 JO     
                  39.63     1:23.47 (43.84)     2:09.35 (45.88)     2:54.18 (44.83)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M   16 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:54.67 JO     
                  39.31     1:22.44 (43.13)     2:08.10 (45.66)     2:54.67 (46.57)
 35 Gerken, Jack        15 Storm-MR             2:22.72Y   2:54.89 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.98 (44.44)     2:09.69 (45.71)     2:54.89 (45.20)
 36 Prevosto, Salvator  16 IA-MR                2:23.43Y   2:57.32        
                  39.01     1:23.85 (44.84)     2:10.92 (47.07)     2:57.32 (46.40)
 37 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.09    2:58.47        
                  39.84     1:24.05 (44.21)     2:11.18 (47.13)     2:58.47 (47.29)
 38 Gorman, Jack R      18 NDAC-MR              2:20.49Y   2:58.54        
                  38.93     1:23.16 (44.23)     2:10.09 (46.93)     2:58.54 (48.45)
 39 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                2:25.21Y   3:00.60        
                  40.10     1:26.15 (46.05)     2:14.12 (47.97)     3:00.60 (46.48)
 40 Townsend, Delano r  16 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    3:00.71        
                  40.08     1:25.43 (45.35)     2:13.05 (47.62)     3:00.71 (47.66)
 41 Gagion, Michael V   16 RA-MR                2:27.66Y   3:04.96        
                  40.05     1:24.52 (44.47)     2:14.49 (49.97)     3:04.96 (50.47)
 42 Duval, Justin S     16 MPNY-MR              2:28.72Y   3:09.28        
                  39.61     1:25.77 (46.16)     2:16.88 (51.11)     3:09.28 (52.40)
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  15 DA-MR                2:54.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.13     1:25.62 (45.49)     2:12.00 (46.38)          DQ (46.99)
 -- Southren, Joshua P  16 SSL-MR               2:50.89         NS        
 -- Wadsworth, John D   16 SSL-MR               2:24.52Y        NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015Metro LC:   53.90   7/30/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 U.S., AGUA-MR       
     LC JO's:   57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
              1:03.69  ZONE Zone
              1:07.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73      59.13 ZONE    20  
                  27.70       59.13 (31.43)                                        
  2 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.45    1:00.48 ZONE    17  
                  28.31     1:00.48 (32.17)                                        
  3 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          1:00.72    1:01.41 ZONE    16  
                  28.46     1:01.41 (32.95)                                        
  4 Novitch, Graham S   16 RA-MR                1:04.30    1:01.45 ZONE    15  
                  28.98     1:01.45 (32.47)                                        
  5 Chan, Adrian F      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:01.74 ZONE    14  
                  29.16     1:01.74 (32.58)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  18 NYCC-MR              1:00.34    1:01.75 ZONE    13  
                  28.96     1:01.75 (32.79)                                        
  7 Koster, John        16 Storm-MR             1:05.26    1:02.21 ZONE    12  
                  29.72     1:02.21 (32.49)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:02.28 ZONE    11  
                  28.97     1:02.28 (33.31)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         18 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:02.41 ZONE     9  
                  28.87     1:02.41 (33.54)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10    1:02.71 ZONE     7  
                  29.09     1:02.71 (33.62)                                        
 11 Gaitour, Victor E   17 NYCC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.77 ZONE     6  
                  29.34     1:02.77 (33.43)                                        
 12 Cono, Graham J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:02.98 ZONE     5  
                  28.84     1:02.98 (34.14)                                        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T   15 HAA-MR               1:02.47    1:02.99 ZONE     4  
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)                                        
 14 Lowell, Hugo        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.47    1:03.07 ZONE     3  
                  29.18     1:03.07 (33.89)                                        
 15 Zhu, Nicholas H     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.98    1:03.18 ZONE     2  
                  29.08     1:03.18 (34.10)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean  15 Phoenix-MR           1:03.66    1:03.43 ZONE     0.5
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)                                        
 16 Kravetz, Chase H    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:03.43 ZONE     0.5
                  28.96     1:03.43 (34.47)                                        
 18 Nicholas, C.J.      16 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.48 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Michael   17 LBA-MR               1:04.13    1:03.48 ZONE   
                  29.41     1:03.48 (34.07)                                        
 20 McKenna, Devlin H   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.90    1:03.70 JO     
                  29.15     1:03.70 (34.55)                                        
 21 Massand, Dilin S    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.55    1:03.92 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)                                        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.95 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.95 (34.02)                                        
 23 Gagion, Michael V   16 RA-MR                1:04.99    1:04.02 JO     
                  29.48     1:04.02 (34.54)                                        
 24 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              1:03.58    1:04.22 JO     
                  29.52     1:04.22 (34.70)                                        
 25 Lawson, Michael     15 Middies-MR           1:04.85    1:04.35 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.35 (34.10)                                        
 26 Carvao, Luis-Felip  17 Storm-MR             1:05.36    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)                                        
 27 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.56 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.56 (33.95)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Javier A   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.60 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)                                        
 29 Ortof, Harry C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:04.89 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)                                        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:04.90 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.90 (33.60)                                        
 31 Cabrera, Nicholas   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.39    1:05.07 JO     
                  29.98     1:05.07 (35.09)                                        
 32 LaBianca, Joseph J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:05.25 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.25 (34.67)                                        
 33 Boyko, Jason A      15 RFAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)                                        
 34 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.92    1:05.64 JO     
                  30.03     1:05.64 (35.61)                                        
 35 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.15    1:05.75 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.75 (35.49)                                        
 36 Kohler, Daniel P    16 COND-MR              1:04.01    1:05.86 JO