Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/15/2015 10:00 PM

        2015 MR 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015        
                              Sanction #: 150302                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gallego, Samantha E              15 LIAC-MR          101  
               2 Meringolo, Gabriella A           15 LIE-MR            80  
               3 Chan, Kimberly R                 16 LIAC-MR           78  
               4 Harrington, Morgan A             17 LIAC-MR           66  
               5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E            17 NDAC-MR           62.5
               6 Agostino, Amanda L               16 LIAC-MR           61  
               7 Amar, Kelly A                    16 EAST-MR           57  
               8 Schillinger, Ally G              16 LIE-MR            56  
               9 Smolar, Kaitlyn                  15 WSSC-MR           51  
              10 Parry, Nicole A                  16 WEST-MR           50  
              10 Dubin, Maria V                   18 BGNW-MR           50  
              12 Ludwicki, Katie R                16 PAC-MR            46  
              13 Guo, Jenna J                     15 LIE-MR            45  
              14 Walsh, Colleen M                 17 COND-MR           44  
              14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E           15 LIAC-MR           44  
              16 Kerrich, Zoe A                   18 RA-MR             42  
              17 Lou, Erica                       16 LGAC-MR           41  
              18 Bryce, Jane                      15 WEST-MR           40  
              18 Tomita, Yurika                   15 NYCC-MR           40  
              18 Piantanida, Giorgia              16 LIAC-MR           40  
              21 Nembach, Kali T                  16 LIE-MR            32  
              22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K           16 LGAC-MR           31  
              22 Elcott, Ina M                    16 RFAC-MR           31  
              22 Delisio, Abie L                  17 RFAC-MR           31  
              25 Weiss, Jessica M                 16 YFD-MR            30  
              25 Gosule, Jennifer                 17 TS-MR             30  
              27 Pusateri, Julia M                16 LIAC-MR           28  
              27 Adams, Skylar R                  16 CFJV-MR           28  
              29 Tilneac, Stephanie J             16 NYCC-MR           27  
              30 Lee, Anna                        17 LGAC-MR           24  
              30 Olszewski, Inez I                15 NYCC-MR           24  
              30 Belovsky, Mia P                  16 COND-MR           24  
              33 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M           15 RFAC-MR           23  
              34 Frey, Sophie G                   17 NYSA-MR           22  
              35 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P            17 TS-MR             21  
              36 Miou, Grace                      15 NCAC-MR           20  
              36 Baione, Rebecca K                15 RFAC-MR           20  
              38 Eufer, Madison A                 15 NYSA-MR           19  
              38 Smerechniak, Jillian K           16 IA-MR             19  
              40 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R         15 LIAC-MR           18.5
              40 McClung, Demi R                  16 RA-MR             18.5
              42 Abrams, Maria                    17 SMC-MR            17  
              43 Brant, Eliza N                   17 IA-MR             16  
              43 Knobler, Sera A                  16 AGUA-MR           16  
              45 Papele, Kianna S                 17 HAA-MR            15  
              45 Wong, Natalie L                  16 LIAC-MR           15  
              45 Li, Laura Y                      16 BGNW-MR           15  
              48 Morgan, Alice T                  16 NBS-MR            14.5
              49 Fitzsimmons, Mary K              17 BGNW-MR           14  
              50 Paolicelli, Kendall E            15 LGAC-MR           13  
              51 Gomez, Chelsea O                 17 NYCC-MR           12.5
              52 Phang, Yee C                     17 LGAC-MR           12  
              52 Elmassry, Jasmine                16 LGAC-MR           12  
              52 Randhawa, Rhea                   15 TS-MR             12  
              55 Sistare, Kate M                  17 NDAC-MR           11  
              55 Lesser, Nina L                   17 HAA-MR            11  
              55 Reining, Emma R                  16 RFAC-MR           11  
              55 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E            18 IA-MR             11  
              59 DiGiacomo, Nicole                16 BGNW-MR            9  
              59 Karadeniz, Selin                 15 RFAC-MR            9  
              59 Kaplan, Stephanie R              16 LIAC-MR            9  
              62 Thompson, Jordan L               15 AG-MR              8  
              62 Falcao, Nicole                   15 LGAC-MR            8  
              62 Carey, Kelly A                   16 SSL-MR             8  
              62 Llewellyn, Julia I               17 CSC-MR             8  
              66 Gonzalez, Miranda R              15 LIE-MR             7  
              66 Nikolski, Grace M                17 HVD-MR             7  
              66 Stangeby, Hailee M               16 AG-MR              7  
              69 Callahan, Madeline               16 AG-MR              6  
              69 Llewellyn, Janel M               17 AG-MR              6  
              71 Ostrofsky, Miki                  17 CFJV-MR            5  
              71 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A          15 LIE-MR             5  
              71 Caldwell, Julia A                17 RFAC-MR            5  
              71 Guarnieri, Sofia                 15 RA-MR              5  
              75 Doyle, Bethany E                 17 NYSA-MR            4  
              75 Coleman, Mackenzie               17 HAA-MR             4  
              75 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole            16 RAC-MR             4  
              75 O'Sullivan, Marycate A           15 COND-MR            4  
              75 Twiss, Megan B                   17 COND-MR            4  
              80 Levin, Emma M                    15 LBA-MR             3  
              80 Pianese, Jaclyn A                18 LIAC-MR            3  
              80 NG, Jasmine                      15 LGAC-MR            3  
              80 Wong, Madeline                   15 NYCC-MR            3  
              80 LU, Elizabeth J                  16 LIE-MR             3  
              85 WU, Samantha                     17 LGAC-MR            2.5
              86 Martinez, Marisa C               15 LIAC-MR            2  
              86 Ye, Ashley H                     16 LIAC-MR            2  
              88 Garofolo, Juliette M             15 BGNW-MR            1  
              88 Veru, Nicole                     15 GAEL-MR            1  
              90 Sun, Whitney                     17 BBSC-MR            0.5
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bosse, Matthew M                 18 NBS-MR           101  
               2 Winograd, Nick                   17 AG-MR             82  
               3 Mattera, Matthew B               16 TS-MR             80  
               4 Kishinevsky, Matthew S           17 COND-MR           77  
               5 Truter, Dranoel K                16 LIAC-MR           68.5
               6 Carvao, Luis-Felipe              16 SMC-MR            67  
               7 Chen, Geoffrey                   16 LIAC-MR           63.5
               8 Konovalov, Nicholas              18 NYCC-MR           60  
               9 Mullin, Connor J                 15 LGAC-MR           59.5
              10 Zhang, Aron                      18 LGAC-MR           59  
              11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A              17 LIAC-MR           54  
              12 Zhu, Nicholas H                  15 MAKO-MR           45  
              13 Deans-Brandt, Collin W           18 AG-MR             41.5
              14 Vargas, Anthony J                17 RED-MR            41  
              15 Novitch, Graham S                16 RA-MR             38  
              16 WU, Kevin Z                      17 NCAC-MR           36  
              16 Gray, Stephen F                  15 WEST-MR           36  
              18 Grunbok, Chris J                 15 HVD-MR            34  
              18 Kaufmann, Garrett J              15 BGNW-MR           34  
              20 Costanzo, Christopher            16 RAC-MR            33  
              21 Tuurmann, Adem                   17 LIAC-MR           31.5
              22 Wyche, Tyori A                   16 TS-MR             30  
              22 McLoughlin, Ryan                 17 NBS-MR            30  
              24 Semak, Bohdan                    18 MPNY-MR           27.5
              25 Ramirez, Javier A                15 LIAC-MR           27  
              26 Erdley, DJ J                     16 NYSA-MR           26  
              26 Snyder, Andrew W                 17 RA-MR             26  
              28 Boyko, Jason A                   15 RFAC-MR           24  
              28 Shin, Kevin *                    15 COND-MR           24  
              28 Currier, Ry                      15 MAKO-MR           24  
              31 Gaitour, Victor E                17 NYCC-MR           22.5
              32 Lomeyko, Konstantin V            16 UNMPN-MR          22  
              33 Battisti, Evan A                 18 LIE-MR            21.5
              34 Koster, John                     15 SMC-MR            21  
              35 Connors, Brian G                 16 LIE-MR            20  
              35 Jun, David D                     15 COND-MR           20  
              35 Beil, Conor M                    16 LIAC-MR           20  
              38 Dhir, Yuvaraj                    16 LIAC-MR           19  
              39 Townsend, Delano r               16 LGAC-MR           17  
              39 Econopouly, Elias M              15 NDAC-MR           17  
              39 Cannon, Matthew                  15 LBA-MR            17  
              39 Gregory, Logan T                 15 TVSC-MR           17  
              39 Kravetz, Chase H                 17 LIE-MR            17  
              44 Senken, Pierce F                 16 LIE-MR            16  
              44 Zhang, Evan                      15 LGAC-MR           16  
              44 Gagion, Michael V                16 RA-MR             16  
              47 LaPorte, Leo F                   16 WSSC-MR           15  
              47 Eng, William A                   15 LIE-MR            15  
              47 Kohler, Daniel P                 16 COND-MR           15  
              50 McKenna, Brendan                 17 NCAC-MR           14  
              50 Liu, Michael J                   15 NDAC-MR           14  
              52 Treanor, Shane P                 16 NBS-MR            13  
              53 Britt, Nathan                    15 NDAC-MR           12  
              53 Schulze, Edward A                16 IA-MR             12  
              55 Tatynskiy, Shawn                 15 RAC-MR            11  
              55 Chan, Adrian F                   15 LIAC-MR           11  
              55 Klotsche, Brian P                15 LIAC-MR           11  
              55 Hutton, RJ J                     15 PATS-MR           11  
              59 Hansen, Jason M                  17 CSC-MR             9  
              59 Gorman, Jack R                   17 NDAC-MR            9  
              61 Cooney, Hunter C                 16 AG-MR              8  
              62 Rodriguez, Ian R                 15 MAKO-MR            7  
              62 Shashaty, Jack                   15 WAC-MR             7  
              62 Devito, TJ J                     17 TRS-MR             7  
              65 Fisher, Alex                     15 HAA-MR             6  
              65 Baraban, Brandon                 16 TS-MR              6  
              65 Johanson, Colin W                16 GAEL-MR            6  
              65 Carey, Liam                      16 PAC-MR             6  
              69 Zuelch, Matthew S                17 FA-MR              5.5
              70 Cono, Graham J                   16 TS-MR              5  
              70 Emmerich, Lee A                  15 AG-MR              5  
              70 Nicholas, C.J.                   16 DA-MR              5  
              70 Konovalov, Veniamin              16 MPNY-MR            5  
              74 Cabrera, Nicholas                15 LGAC-MR            4  
              74 Zock, Joshua L                   16 VAC-MR             4  
              74 Raccioppi, Jake                  17 TRS-MR             4  
              77 Parrinello, Anthony A            16 FA-MR              3  
              77 Lue, Michael                     15 LGAC-MR            3  
              77 Amato, Steven A                  15 WEST-MR            3  
              77 Alef, Chadd T                    16 MAKO-MR            3  
              77 Litvinov, George                 16 UNLIA-MR           3  
              82 Meyers, Daniel J                 16 LGAC-MR            2  
              82 Prokopiou, Nicos                 15 CSC-MR             2  
              84 Chang, Justin                    16 HAA-MR             1.5
              85 Schatz, Harry S                  16 COND-MR            1  
              85 Zhang, Ryan                      17 LGAC-MR            1  
              85 Prevosto, Salvatore A            16 IA-MR              1  
              85 Casement, Justin                 15 LIAC-MR            1  


        2015 MR 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015        
                              Sanction #: 150302                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                           15-18 Girls - Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         723.5
                2 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          394  
                3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         318.5
                4 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         188.5
                5 Condors                            COND-MR         181  
                6 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR         130  
                7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR         123.5
                8 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          90  
                9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          89  
               10 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            86  
               11 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR            80  
               12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            65.5
               13 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            63  
               14 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          57  
               14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          57  
               16 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          51  
               17 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           47.5
               18 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          45  
               19 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           30  
               19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           30  
               21 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          20  
               22 Storm Aquatics                     SMC-MR           17  
               23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          16  
               24 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           14.5
               25 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR            8  
               25 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR            8  
               27 The Dolphins Swim Club             HVD-MR            7  
               28 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR            4  
               29 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               30 Gael Aquatic Club                  GAEL-MR           1  
               31 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR           0.5
 
                           15-18 Boys - Team Scores                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         434.5
                2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         321.5
                3 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR           236.5
                4 Condors                            COND-MR         187  
                5 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           175  
                6 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          165  
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          151.5
                8 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR          126  
                9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR           110  
               10 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR         106  
               11 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         104.5
               12 Match Point Nyc                    MPNY-MR          88.5
               13 Storm Aquatics                     SMC-MR           88  
               14 The Dolphins Swim Club             HVD-MR           82  
               15 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          79  
               16 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR           61  
               17 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            56.5
               18 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          50  
               19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team       RED-MR           41  
               20 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          39  
               21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          34  
               22 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          26  
               23 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          24  
               24 Unattached Mpny                    UNMPN-MR         22  
               25 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           17  
               25 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          17  
               27 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          15  
               28 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            13  
               29 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          11  
               29 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           11  
               31 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR            7.5
               32 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            7  
               33 Gael Aquatic Club                  GAEL-MR           6  
               33 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR            6  
               35 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR             5  
               36 Viking Aquatic Club                VAC-MR            4  
               37 Unattached Liac                    UNLIA-MR          3  
 
                          15-18 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1158  
                2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         640  
                3 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          545.5
                4 Condors                            COND-MR         368  
                5 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR           316.5
                6 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         293  
                7 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           238  
                8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR         229.5
                9 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          179.5
               10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR           175.5
               11 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR         154  
               12 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR          130  
               13 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         129  
               14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         123  
               15 Storm Aquatics                     SMC-MR          105  
               16 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            99  
               17 The Dolphins Swim Club             HVD-MR           89  
               18 Match Point Nyc                    MPNY-MR          88.5
               19 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          79  
               20 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          71  
               21 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          70  
               22 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          66  
               23 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR           61  
               24 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          57  
               24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          57  
               26 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            56.5
               27 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           53.5
               28 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team       RED-MR           41  
               29 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           37.5
               30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           30  
               31 Unattached Mpny                    UNMPN-MR         22  
               32 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           20  
               33 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           19  
               34 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          17  
               35 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          16  
               36 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          11  
               37 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR            8  
               38 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            7  
               38 Gael Aquatic Club                  GAEL-MR           7  
               40 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR             5  
               41 Viking Aquatic Club                VAC-MR            4  
               42 Unattached Liac                    UNLIA-MR          3  
               43 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR           0.5




        2015 MR 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015        
                              Sanction #: 150302                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   22.49   2/21/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                23.49  NCSA Wint Junior National
                25.09  SECT Sectionals
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                24.45      24.61 SECT   
  2 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               24.58      24.91 SECT   
  3 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.67      24.93 SECT   
  4 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR                24.79      25.07 SECT   
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                24.62      25.27 ZQ     
  6 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      25.38 ZQ     
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR                25.84      25.44 ZQ     
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                25.07      25.44 ZQ     
  9 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.07      25.46 ZQ     
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             25.46      25.52 ZQ     
 11 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR              25.86      25.56 ZQ     
 12 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            26.32      25.63 ZQ     
 13 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR                25.92      25.64 ZQ     
 14 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.65 ZQ     
 15 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR                25.77      25.67 ZQ     
 16 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.70 ZQ     
 17 Gallagher, Liz P          15 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.72 ZQ     
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                25.50      25.77 ZQ     
 19 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                  25.77      25.78 ZQ     
 20 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 25.83      25.80 ZQ     
 21 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                26.12      25.86 ZQ     
 22 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.95      25.87 ZQ     
 23 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 26.45      25.94 ZQ     
 24 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                26.56      25.99 ZQ     
 25 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                25.50      26.05 ZQ     
 26 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                25.55      26.06 ZQ     
 27 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                26.59      26.10 ZQ     
 28 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                26.54      26.13 ZQ     
 28 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR                27.45      26.13 ZQ     
 30 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                26.21      26.14 ZQ     
 31 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR                 25.98      26.18 ZQ     
 32 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                26.09      26.19 ZQ     
 33 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                25.43      26.20 ZQ     
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                  25.46      26.25 ZQ     
 35 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.26 ZQ     
 35 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR                26.22      26.26 ZQ     
 37 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                  26.77      26.30 AGTC   
 37 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.30 AGTC   
 39 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR                26.32      26.31 AGTC   
 40 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR                 26.14      26.33 AGTC   
 41 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.37 AGTC   
 42 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR                26.69      26.39 AGTC   
 42 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR                26.47      26.39 AGTC   
 44 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR                 25.88      26.41 AGTC   
 44 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.41 AGTC   
 44 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.41 AGTC   
 44 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      26.41 AGTC   
 48 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.41      26.44 AGTC   
 48 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86      26.44 AGTC   
 50 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               26.66      26.45 AGTC   
 50 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.03      26.45 AGTC   
 52 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.24      26.46 AGTC   
 53 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR                25.89      26.48 AGTC   
 54 Dexter, Marisa N          17 AG-MR                  25.91      26.49 AGTC   
 55 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                26.36      26.51 AGTC   
 56 Bartolone, Ashley         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.60      26.52 AGTC   
 57 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                26.23      26.53 AGTC   
 58 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.54 AGTC   
 59 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR                26.65      26.55 AGTC   
 60 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                26.40      26.56 AGTC   
 60 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      26.56 AGTC   
 62 Negron, Luz               18 KB Makos-MR            26.47      26.63 AGTC   
 62 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR                26.78      26.63 AGTC   
 64 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.65 AGTC   
 65 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                26.06      26.66 AGTC   
 65 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.66 AGTC   
 67 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR                26.90      26.68 AGTC   
 68 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      26.69 AGTC   
 69 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            26.13      26.71 AGTC   
 70 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 26.21      26.72 AGTC   
 71 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.51      26.77 AGTC   
 72 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                26.92      26.80 AGTC   
 73 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR                26.95      26.83 AGTC   
 74 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      26.84 AGTC   
 75 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR                26.24      26.88 AGTC   
 76 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.89 AGTC   
 76 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR                 27.49      26.89 AGTC   
 76 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                  27.14      26.89 AGTC   
 79 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR                 26.73      26.90 AGTC   
 80 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR       27.04      26.91 AGTC   
 81 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.73      26.92 AGTC   
 81 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.53      26.92 AGTC   
 83 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR                26.45      26.93 AGTC   
 84 Koehler, Sierra M         16 CSC-MR                 25.43      26.94 AGTC   
 85 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR                26.25      26.95 AGTC   
 86 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR             26.60      26.96 AGTC   
 87 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR                 27.42      27.01 AGTC   
 88 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            27.18      27.04 AGTC   
 89 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR       26.68      27.05 AGTC   
 90 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 26.96      27.06 AGTC   
 90 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.83      27.06 AGTC   
 92 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR                 27.45      27.07 AGTC   
 93 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             26.78      27.09 AGTC   
 94 Pianese, Jaclyn A         18 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.10 AGTC   
 94 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR            26.96      27.10 AGTC   
 96 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                  27.30      27.11 AGTC   
 96 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            25.90      27.11 AGTC   
 98 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR                27.04      27.15 AGTC   
 99 Pollack, Sage M           15 NYSA-MR                27.14      27.19 AGTC   
100 Kaplan, Brooke M          18 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.20 AGTC   
100 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR                26.86      27.20 AGTC   
102 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                 27.05      27.21 AGTC   
103 Lee, Sophia M             15 CSC-MR                 26.71      27.25 AGTC   
104 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            25.82      27.26 AGTC   
105 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  27.49      27.27 AGTC   
106 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR                26.97      27.33 AGTC   
106 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            27.26      27.33 AGTC   
108 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      27.34 AGTC   
109 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.36 AGTC   
110 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       27.49      27.37 AGTC   
110 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                26.19      27.37 AGTC   
112 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                  27.36      27.39 AGTC   
113 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 27.23      27.40 AGTC   
114 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.41 AGTC   
115 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR             27.48      27.42 AGTC   
116 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       26.58      27.46 AGTC   
117 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR                27.03      27.49 AGTC   
118 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                27.40      27.52        
119 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                  27.44      27.54        
120 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.56        
121 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.57        
122 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                27.15      27.58        
123 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR                 27.19      27.59        
124 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR               27.41      27.60        
125 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR                26.52      27.61        
126 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                26.80      27.66        
126 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR            27.21      27.66        
128 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                 27.29      27.67        
129 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.29      27.68        
130 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR                 27.47      27.69        
131 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  27.44      27.71        
132 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR            26.96      27.77        
133 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR                26.90      27.78        
134 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                  27.32      27.85        
135 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.92        
136 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR                27.08      28.01        
137 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR                26.84      28.03        
138 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      28.13        
139 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                26.78      28.59        
140 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.29      28.61        
141 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.43      28.68        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   47.91   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                50.99  NCSA Wint Junior National
                53.79  SECT Sectionals
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR                52.85      53.37 SECT   
                  25.72       53.37 (27.65)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             55.29      54.53 ZQ     
                  26.33       54.53 (28.20)                                        
  3 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR                54.75      54.56 ZQ     
                  26.52       54.56 (28.04)                                        
  4 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR                54.40      54.59 ZQ     
                  25.91       54.59 (28.68)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                55.25      54.62 ZQ     
                  26.45       54.62 (28.17)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      55.10 ZQ     
                  26.53       55.10 (28.57)                                        
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                55.67      55.26 ZQ     
                  26.48       55.26 (28.78)                                        
  8 Lesser, Nina L            17 HAA-MR                 54.67      55.37 ZQ     
                  26.11       55.37 (29.26)                                        
  9 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.47      55.38 ZQ     
                  26.65       55.38 (28.73)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                54.53      55.50 ZQ     
                  26.64       55.50 (28.86)                                        
 10 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.87      55.50 ZQ     
                  26.96       55.50 (28.54)                                        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR                 56.09      55.57 ZQ     
                  26.92       55.57 (28.65)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR                55.54      55.58 ZQ     
                  27.08       55.58 (28.50)                                        
 14 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.67      55.59 ZQ     
                  26.47       55.59 (29.12)                                        
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR                56.00      55.61 ZQ     
                  26.88       55.61 (28.73)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      55.63 ZQ     
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)                                        
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                  55.06      55.66 ZQ     
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)                                        
 18 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                55.01      55.69 ZQ     
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            54.48      55.76 ZQ     
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)                                        
 20 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            56.32      55.78 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)                                        
 21 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                55.61      55.81 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.81 (29.04)                                        
 22 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR                55.59      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.73       55.83 (29.10)                                        
 22 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.42      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.60       55.83 (29.23)                                        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      55.84 ZQ     
                  26.91       55.84 (28.93)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      55.98 ZQ     
                  27.19       55.98 (28.79)                                        
 26 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR                55.12      55.99 ZQ     
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)                                        
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.83      56.04 ZQ     
                  27.14       56.04 (28.90)                                        
 28 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR                56.28      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)                                        
 29 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR                56.08      56.10 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.10 (28.94)                                        
 30 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR                56.09      56.14 ZQ     
                  26.91       56.14 (29.23)                                        
 31 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR                58.07      56.32 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.32 (28.97)                                        
 32 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.78      56.37 ZQ     
                  27.03       56.37 (29.34)                                        
 33 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02      56.46 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.46 (29.21)                                        
 34 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                56.99      56.55 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)                                        
 35 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR                56.87      56.58 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)                                        
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.50      56.60 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.60 (29.55)                                        
 36 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                  54.42      56.60 ZQ     
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)                                        
 36 Narvarte, Aspen A         17 AG-MR                  55.90      56.60 ZQ     
                  27.29       56.60 (29.31)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.32      56.66 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.66 (29.43)                                        
 40 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR                57.04      56.80 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.80 (29.79)                                        
 41 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               56.85      56.82 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.82 (29.56)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR                58.35      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.83 (29.63)                                        
 43 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                  58.52      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.27       56.86 (29.59)                                        
 44 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR            56.17      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.87 (29.81)                                        
 45 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.03 (29.45)                                        
 45 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR                57.46      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.59       57.03 (29.44)                                        
 47 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                55.96      57.05 ZQ     
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)                                        
 48 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR                57.60      57.11 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)                                        
 49 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      57.17 ZQ     
                  27.67       57.17 (29.50)                                        
 50 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.20 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)                                        
 51 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR                 56.22      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.22 (29.55)                                        
 52 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      57.25 AGTC   
                  27.15       57.25 (30.10)                                        
 52 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR                 58.01      57.25 AGTC   
                  27.33       57.25 (29.92)                                        
 54 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                56.48      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.27 (30.04)                                        
 55 Cassell, Sigrid G         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      57.32 AGTC   
                  26.78       57.32 (30.54)                                        
 56 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                56.75      57.41 AGTC   
                  27.44       57.41 (29.97)                                        
 57 Showers, Amelia R         15 GAEL-MR                58.70      57.42 AGTC   
                  28.00       57.42 (29.42)                                        
 58 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR             57.42      57.44 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.44 (29.89)                                        
 59 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR                57.20      57.46 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.46 (29.79)                                        
 60 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR            57.07      57.47 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.47 (29.91)                                        
 61 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR                 56.06      57.49 AGTC   
                  27.84       57.49 (29.65)                                        
 62 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR                55.51      57.51 AGTC   
                  27.13       57.51 (30.38)                                        
 62 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR                58.16      57.51 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.51 (30.16)                                        
 64 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            56.10      57.52 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)                                        
 65 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR                56.07      57.56 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.56 (30.22)                                        
 66 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR                57.29      57.67 AGTC   
                  28.19       57.67 (29.48)                                        
 67 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR                58.44      57.71 AGTC   
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)                                        
 68 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88      57.74 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.74 (30.18)                                        
 68 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                  57.92      57.74 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.74 (30.19)                                        
 70 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                 58.47      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)                                        
 70 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR                 56.39      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)                                        
 72 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.51      57.80 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
 73 Kaplan, Brooke M          18 LIAC-MR                57.52      57.81 AGTC   
                  27.99       57.81 (29.82)                                        
 74 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR                58.37      57.84 AGTC   
                  27.87       57.84 (29.97)                                        
 75 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR                57.23      57.86 AGTC   
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)                                        
 76 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR                 58.29      57.91 AGTC   
                  28.07       57.91 (29.84)                                        
 77 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.92 AGTC   
                  27.61       57.92 (30.31)                                        
 78 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.68      57.93 AGTC   
                  27.43       57.93 (30.50)                                        
 79 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.41      57.94 AGTC   
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)                                        
 80 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                56.22      57.95 AGTC   
                  27.21       57.95 (30.74)                                        
 81 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      57.96 AGTC   
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
 82 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                56.59      57.97 AGTC   
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
 83 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR                58.21      57.98 AGTC   
                  27.90       57.98 (30.08)                                        
 84 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            56.98      58.00 AGTC   
                  27.84       58.00 (30.16)                                        
 85 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                  58.07      58.05 AGTC   
                  27.37       58.05 (30.68)                                        
 86 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                57.39      58.06 AGTC   
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)                                        
 87 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR                57.58      58.14 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)                                        
 88 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR       58.75      58.16 AGTC   
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
 88 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR                 57.55      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
 90 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                  55.57      58.17 AGTC   
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)                                        
 91 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.18      58.20 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.20 (30.46)                                        
 92 Koehler, Sierra M         16 CSC-MR                 55.18      58.21 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)                                        
 93 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.16      58.22 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.22 (30.24)                                        
 94 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.43      58.25 AGTC   
                  27.95       58.25 (30.30)                                        
 95 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR                56.99      58.26 AGTC   
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)                                        
 96 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      58.34 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)                                        
 97 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            56.67      58.54 AGTC   
                  27.90       58.54 (30.64)                                        
 97 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                58.54      58.54 AGTC   
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)                                        
 99 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                57.29      58.55 AGTC   
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)                                        
100 Dubick, Allison H         15 NYSA-MR                58.83      58.61 AGTC   
                  27.56       58.61 (31.05)                                        
101 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.36      58.63 AGTC   
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)                                        
102 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            57.83      58.65 AGTC   
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)                                        
103 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                58.05      58.76 AGTC   
                  28.29       58.76 (30.47)                                        
104 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR                58.05      58.79 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.79 (30.81)                                        
104 Gasic, Andrea             18 RI Marlins-MR          57.27      58.79 AGTC   
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)                                        
106 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR                57.81      58.85 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.85 (30.65)                                        
107 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            55.88      58.91        
                  27.91       58.91 (31.00)                                        
108 Ramirez, Claire R         15 SSC-MR                 57.88      58.92        
                  28.54       58.92 (30.38)                                        
109 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR               57.42      58.94        
                  28.46       58.94 (30.48)                                        
110 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       58.65      59.03        
                  28.76       59.03 (30.27)                                        
111 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR                58.41      59.05        
                  28.74       59.05 (30.31)                                        
112 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR                 58.55      59.10        
                  28.64       59.10 (30.46)                                        
112 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      59.10        
                  28.52       59.10 (30.58)                                        
114 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      59.13        
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)                                        
115 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       58.37      59.14        
                  28.66       59.14 (30.48)                                        
116 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR                58.49      59.22        
                  28.93       59.22 (30.29)                                        
117 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR                58.26      59.41        
                  29.16       59.41 (30.25)                                        
118 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR                57.98      59.45        
                  28.25       59.45 (31.20)                                        
119 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       58.82      59.46        
                  28.92       59.46 (30.54)                                        
120 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.58        
                  28.27       59.58 (31.31)                                        
121 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       58.53      59.67        
                  29.06       59.67 (30.61)                                        
122 Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR                57.68      59.77        
                  28.49       59.77 (31.28)                                        
123 Pollack, Sage M           15 NYSA-MR                58.02      59.80        
                  28.64       59.80 (31.16)                                        
124 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            58.58      59.87        
                  28.35       59.87 (31.52)                                        
125 Trzeciak, Veronica J      18 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.88        
                  28.50       59.88 (31.38)                                        
126 Christman, Samantha       16 MWSC-MR                58.11      59.94        
                  28.41       59.94 (31.53)                                        
127 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                  55.81      59.99        
                  28.49       59.99 (31.50)                                        
128 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR                58.37    1:00.22        
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)                                        
128 McGoldrick, Erin C        15 WSSC-MR                58.81    1:00.22        
                  29.30     1:00.22 (30.92)                                        
130 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR                58.77    1:00.27        
                  28.57     1:00.27 (31.70)                                        
131 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25    1:00.29        
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)                                        
132 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR                58.64    1:00.54        
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)                                        
133 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.07    1:00.62        
                  29.22     1:00.62 (31.40)                                        
134 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR            58.79    1:00.64        
                  29.19     1:00.64 (31.45)                                        
135 Kumaran, Maya L           17 PATS-MR                57.88    1:00.93        
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)                                        
136 Buitekant, Emily E        16 PATS-MR                57.75    1:00.96        
                  29.18     1:00.96 (31.78)                                        
137 Lee, Sophia M             15 CSC-MR                 57.27    1:01.03        
                  29.51     1:01.03 (31.52)                                        
138 Lee, Amanda S             15 Unapex-MR              58.61    1:01.10        
                  28.89     1:01.10 (32.21)                                        
139 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.87    1:01.77        
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)                                        
140 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                57.19    1:01.83        
                  29.21     1:01.83 (32.62)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR                 57.87         DQ        
      False start
                  28.18          DQ (30.70)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:49.79  NCSA Wint Junior National
                1:55.99  SECT Sectionals
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:55.22    1:56.20 ZQ     
                  26.56       55.87 (29.31)     1:25.69 (29.82)     1:56.20 (30.51)
  2 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:56.43    1:56.73 ZQ     
                  26.95       56.66 (29.71)     1:27.11 (30.45)     1:56.73 (29.62)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:57.56    1:56.77 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:26.90 (30.13)     1:56.77 (29.87)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              1:55.75    1:57.21 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.02 (29.36)     1:26.67 (30.65)     1:57.21 (30.54)
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.19    1:57.50 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.49 (29.88)     1:27.94 (30.45)     1:57.50 (29.56)
  6 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:00.62    1:57.56 ZQ     
                  28.13       57.89 (29.76)     1:27.72 (29.83)     1:57.56 (29.84)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:57.26    1:58.55 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)     1:27.61 (30.88)     1:58.55 (30.94)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:58.48    1:59.14 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.61 (30.34)     1:29.23 (30.62)     1:59.14 (29.91)
  9 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:58.92    1:59.75 ZQ     
                  27.08       57.89 (30.81)     1:29.49 (31.60)     1:59.75 (30.26)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.35    1:59.80 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)     1:28.93 (31.03)     1:59.80 (30.87)
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    1:59.85 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.81 (30.21)     1:28.97 (31.16)     1:59.85 (30.88)
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:59.58    1:59.94 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)     1:28.88 (31.27)     1:59.94 (31.06)
 13 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.66    1:59.97 ZQ     
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)     1:29.96 (31.00)     1:59.97 (30.01)
 14 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:00.54    2:00.28 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)     1:28.76 (30.95)     2:00.28 (31.52)
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                2:00.46    2:00.55 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.43)     2:00.55 (31.23)
 16 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.02    2:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.21 (30.65)     1:30.24 (31.03)     2:00.79 (30.55)
 17 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:04.15    2:00.97 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.72 (30.41)     1:29.47 (31.75)     2:00.97 (31.50)
 18 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              2:00.86    2:01.01 ZQ     
                  27.13       57.08 (29.95)     1:28.81 (31.73)     2:01.01 (32.20)
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.70    2:01.50 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.80 (30.29)     1:29.32 (31.52)     2:01.50 (32.18)
 20 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.44    2:01.52 ZQ     
                  28.04       59.40 (31.36)     1:30.61 (31.21)     2:01.52 (30.91)
 21 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:01.58    2:01.56 ZQ     
                  27.65       58.28 (30.63)     1:29.89 (31.61)     2:01.56 (31.67)
 22 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    2:01.63 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.82 (31.48)     1:31.61 (31.79)     2:01.63 (30.02)
 23 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.95    2:01.68 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)     1:30.68 (31.25)     2:01.68 (31.00)
 24 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.22    2:01.72 ZQ     
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)     1:29.88 (31.65)     2:01.72 (31.84)
 25 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                1:58.90    2:01.78 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:30.24 (31.70)     2:01.78 (31.54)
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:05.13    2:01.89 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.25 (31.50)     2:01.89 (31.64)
 27 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:01.91    2:01.96 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:00.33 (31.11)     1:31.22 (30.89)     2:01.96 (30.74)
 28 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:02.00 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.27 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.46)     2:02.00 (31.27)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.95    2:02.00 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.17 (31.04)     1:31.60 (31.43)     2:02.00 (30.40)
 30 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:00.86    2:02.09 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.49 (30.69)     1:30.66 (31.17)     2:02.09 (31.43)
 31 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.75    2:02.60 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.44 (31.41)     1:32.32 (31.88)     2:02.60 (30.28)
 32 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:06.52    2:02.64 AGTC   
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)     1:30.17 (31.56)     2:02.64 (32.47)
 33 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.31    2:02.66 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)     1:31.37 (31.73)     2:02.66 (31.29)
 34 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:02.76    2:03.18 AGTC   
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)     1:31.49 (32.45)     2:03.18 (31.69)
 35 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    2:03.22 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:31.95 (31.27)     2:03.22 (31.27)
 36 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              2:05.18    2:03.82 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)     1:33.03 (32.47)     2:03.82 (30.79)
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M          18 LIAC-MR              2:04.94    2:04.05 AGTC   
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)     1:31.23 (32.42)     2:04.05 (32.82)
 38 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:07.04    2:04.08 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:04.08 (31.82)
 39 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.46    2:04.22 AGTC   
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)     1:31.55 (32.63)     2:04.22 (32.67)
 40 Koehler, Sierra M         16 CSC-MR               2:02.33    2:04.32 AGTC   
                  28.19       59.72 (31.53)     1:32.75 (33.03)     2:04.32 (31.57)
 41 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:04.34 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:32.22 (32.22)     2:04.34 (32.12)
 42 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:03.14    2:04.39 AGTC   
                  28.35       59.91 (31.56)     1:32.49 (32.58)     2:04.39 (31.90)
 43 Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.35    2:04.40 AGTC   
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)     1:31.76 (31.88)     2:04.40 (32.64)
 44 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.20    2:04.49 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)     1:32.07 (32.18)     2:04.49 (32.42)
 45 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              2:08.42    2:04.51 AGTC   
                  28.08       59.43 (31.35)     1:31.75 (32.32)     2:04.51 (32.76)
 46 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:03.86    2:04.52 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)     1:32.16 (31.59)     2:04.52 (32.36)
 47 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:04.56    2:04.61 AGTC   
                  28.15       59.15 (31.00)     1:31.88 (32.73)     2:04.61 (32.73)
 48 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.65    2:04.62 AGTC   
                  28.21       59.73 (31.52)     1:32.40 (32.67)     2:04.62 (32.22)
 49 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.75    2:04.78 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.27 (31.30)     1:32.53 (32.26)     2:04.78 (32.25)
 50 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:05.06 AGTC   
                  28.04       59.29 (31.25)     1:31.49 (32.20)     2:05.06 (33.57)
 50 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:07.69    2:05.06 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:33.14 (32.62)     2:05.06 (31.92)
 52 Showers, Amelia R         15 GAEL-MR              2:03.52    2:05.29 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:00.22 (31.35)     1:32.61 (32.39)     2:05.29 (32.68)
 53 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.96    2:05.34 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:01.27 (31.97)     1:33.69 (32.42)     2:05.34 (31.65)
 54 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:02.41    2:05.48 AGTC   
                  28.60       59.85 (31.25)     1:32.59 (32.74)     2:05.48 (32.89)
 55 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          2:07.21    2:05.49 AGTC   
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:32.73 (32.71)     2:05.49 (32.76)
 56 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:07.67    2:05.60 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:00.89 (31.97)     1:33.74 (32.85)     2:05.60 (31.86)
 57 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:05.64    2:05.63 AGTC   
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)     1:32.93 (32.45)     2:05.63 (32.70)
 57 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              2:02.49    2:05.63 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:00.54 (31.98)     1:33.74 (33.20)     2:05.63 (31.89)
 59 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:02.06    2:05.85 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:00.27 (31.71)     1:33.26 (32.99)     2:05.85 (32.59)
 59 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               2:03.88    2:05.85 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)     1:33.26 (32.37)     2:05.85 (32.59)
 61 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:08.53    2:06.02 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:01.18 (32.48)     1:33.97 (32.79)     2:06.02 (32.05)
 62 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:06.06 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:01.48 (31.86)     1:33.65 (32.17)     2:06.06 (32.41)
 63 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:06.49    2:06.16 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.29 (32.02)     1:33.52 (33.23)     2:06.16 (32.64)
 64 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR               2:03.74    2:06.31 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:01.77 (32.61)     1:34.62 (32.85)     2:06.31 (31.69)
 65 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:06.46 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:01.56 (32.58)     1:34.86 (33.30)     2:06.46 (31.60)
 66 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:08.03    2:06.58 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:02.06 (32.16)     1:34.44 (32.38)     2:06.58 (32.14)
 67 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:06.61    2:06.76 AGTC   
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)     1:32.92 (33.69)     2:06.76 (33.84)
 68 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:03.53    2:06.86 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:01.79 (32.23)     1:34.42 (32.63)     2:06.86 (32.44)
 69 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              2:04.12    2:06.93 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:01.03 (31.96)     1:34.26 (33.23)     2:06.93 (32.67)
 69 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:06.90    2:06.93 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)     1:32.83 (33.91)     2:06.93 (34.10)
 71 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.93    2:07.02 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:01.30 (32.10)     1:34.51 (33.21)     2:07.02 (32.51)
 72 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    2:07.08 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)     1:34.86 (32.87)     2:07.08 (32.22)
 73 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:02.16    2:07.11 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:33.87 (33.23)     2:07.11 (33.24)
 74 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:07.31 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:01.84 (32.71)     1:34.75 (32.91)     2:07.31 (32.56)
 75 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:00.13    2:07.33 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.12 (32.51)     1:34.47 (33.35)     2:07.33 (32.86)
 76 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.47    2:07.46 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)     1:34.12 (33.12)     2:07.46 (33.34)
 77 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               2:05.39    2:07.47 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:01.22 (31.81)     1:34.06 (32.84)     2:07.47 (33.41)
 78 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               2:03.89    2:07.50 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:34.31 (33.78)     2:07.50 (33.19)
 78 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.63    2:07.50 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:01.09 (32.27)     1:34.73 (33.64)     2:07.50 (32.77)
 80 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:05.72    2:07.62 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:02.44 (32.61)     1:35.07 (32.63)     2:07.62 (32.55)
 81 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:02.15    2:07.64 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)     1:35.20 (33.48)     2:07.64 (32.44)
 82 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:04.87    2:07.90 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:01.42 (32.43)     1:35.03 (33.61)     2:07.90 (32.87)
 83 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              2:01.27    2:07.93 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:35.24 (33.42)     2:07.93 (32.69)
 84 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:07.19    2:07.97 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)     1:34.82 (33.95)     2:07.97 (33.15)
 85 Pianese, Jaclyn A         18 LIAC-MR              2:06.51    2:08.00 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)     1:34.85 (33.60)     2:08.00 (33.15)
 86 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73    2:08.04 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)     1:36.23 (34.05)     2:08.04 (31.81)
 87 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:08.06 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)     1:34.87 (33.57)     2:08.06 (33.19)
 88 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.75    2:08.10 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:34.96 (33.68)     2:08.10 (33.14)
 89 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:08.26    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)     1:35.67 (33.55)     2:08.33 (32.66)
 90 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:07.26    2:08.34 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)     1:35.35 (33.71)     2:08.34 (32.99)
 90 Crespo, Sarah M           17 BBSC-MR              2:07.43    2:08.34 AGTC   
                  28.33     1:00.59 (32.26)     1:34.02 (33.43)     2:08.34 (34.32)
 92 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:05.75    2:08.44 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)     1:35.84 (33.55)     2:08.44 (32.60)
 93 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:03.80    2:08.47 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)     1:35.64 (33.49)     2:08.47 (32.83)
 94 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               2:06.21    2:08.78 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)     1:35.85 (33.98)     2:08.78 (32.93)
 95 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:04.31    2:08.82 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)     1:35.47 (33.84)     2:08.82 (33.35)
 96 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.12    2:08.83 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:02.48 (32.62)     1:36.02 (33.54)     2:08.83 (32.81)
 97 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:06.04    2:08.91 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)     1:35.21 (33.14)     2:08.91 (33.70)
 98 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR              2:06.03    2:08.96 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:01.13 (32.13)     1:34.74 (33.61)     2:08.96 (34.22)
 99 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.56    2:09.10 AGTC   
                  30.07     1:02.78 (32.71)     1:35.91 (33.13)     2:09.10 (33.19)
100 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.54    2:09.36        
                  29.34     1:02.11 (32.77)     1:36.45 (34.34)     2:09.36 (32.91)
101 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.37    2:09.41        
                  29.73     1:03.50 (33.77)     1:36.70 (33.20)     2:09.41 (32.71)
102 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR              2:07.07    2:09.51        
                  29.81     1:01.89 (32.08)     1:36.06 (34.17)     2:09.51 (33.45)
103 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:01.39    2:09.86        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)     1:36.14 (33.82)     2:09.86 (33.72)
104 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:08.46    2:10.10        
                  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)     1:36.78 (33.74)     2:10.10 (33.32)
105 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:07.99    2:10.13        
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)     1:36.82 (34.16)     2:10.13 (33.31)
106 Lachhab, Hanaa            16 Twisters-MR          2:08.14    2:10.27        
                  29.33     1:01.74 (32.41)     1:35.97 (34.23)     2:10.27 (34.30)
107 Gasic, Andrea             18 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.13    2:10.47        
                  29.98     1:04.10 (34.12)     1:38.59 (34.49)     2:10.47 (31.88)
108 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:08.54    2:10.69        
                  29.38     1:02.39 (33.01)     1:36.45 (34.06)     2:10.69 (34.24)
109 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.01    2:10.81        
                  29.53     1:02.78 (33.25)     1:37.43 (34.65)     2:10.81 (33.38)
110 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:07.29    2:10.82        
                  29.22     1:02.34 (33.12)     1:37.05 (34.71)     2:10.82 (33.77)
111 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.41    2:10.85        
                  30.56     1:03.67 (33.11)     1:37.60 (33.93)     2:10.85 (33.25)
112 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:10.97        
                  29.76     1:03.54 (33.78)     1:37.78 (34.24)     2:10.97 (33.19)
113 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:07.50    2:11.18        
                  30.20     1:03.06 (32.86)     1:36.83 (33.77)     2:11.18 (34.35)
114 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:11.47        
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:37.84 (34.76)     2:11.47 (33.63)
115 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:07.50    2:11.84        
                  29.77     1:03.02 (33.25)     1:37.48 (34.46)     2:11.84 (34.36)
116 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:08.22    2:12.88        
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:38.76 (34.66)     2:12.88 (34.12)
117 Trzeciak, Veronica J      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:13.10        
                  30.17     1:03.09 (32.92)     1:37.67 (34.58)     2:13.10 (35.43)
118 Burke, Alyssa             17 SSL-MR               2:04.57    2:13.24        
                  30.33     1:03.20 (32.87)     1:38.05 (34.85)     2:13.24 (35.19)
119 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:07.21    2:13.28        
                  28.95     1:01.75 (32.80)     1:37.29 (35.54)     2:13.28 (35.99)
120 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:05.56    2:13.99        
                  29.95     1:04.22 (34.27)     1:39.30 (35.08)     2:13.99 (34.69)
121 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.02    2:14.51        
                  29.38     1:03.32 (33.94)     1:39.06 (35.74)     2:14.51 (35.45)
122 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.39    2:14.57        
                  29.46     1:03.25 (33.79)     1:38.97 (35.72)     2:14.57 (35.60)
123 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              2:08.98    2:15.55        
                  31.08     1:05.30 (34.22)     1:41.07 (35.77)     2:15.55 (34.48)
124 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.13    2:16.07        
                  28.97     1:02.20 (33.23)   2:16.07 (1:13.87)                    
125 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:08.43    2:20.54        
                  31.71     1:07.33 (35.62)     1:44.14 (36.81)     2:20.54 (36.40)
 -- Lesser, Nina L            17 HAA-MR               2:02.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              2:02.77         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:06.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:52.09  NCSA Wint Junior National
                5:08.79  SECT Sectionals
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              5:16.56    5:12.31 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)     1:31.71 (31.54)     2:03.58 (31.87)
        2:35.41 (31.83)     3:07.14 (31.73)     3:39.00 (31.86)     4:10.91 (31.91)
        4:42.00 (31.09)     5:12.31 (30.31)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              5:13.50    5:13.41 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:02.23 (32.04)
        2:34.31 (32.08)     3:06.47 (32.16)     3:38.77 (32.30)     4:10.89 (32.12)
        4:42.53 (31.64)     5:13.41 (30.88)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.06    5:14.92 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.49 (30.69)     1:31.06 (31.57)     2:02.64 (31.58)
        2:34.59 (31.95)     3:06.56 (31.97)     3:38.84 (32.28)     4:10.89 (32.05)
        4:43.26 (32.37)     5:14.92 (31.66)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              5:16.20    5:15.47 ZQ     
                  28.71       59.66 (30.95)     1:31.04 (31.38)     2:02.64 (31.60)
        2:34.52 (31.88)     3:06.27 (31.75)     3:38.46 (32.19)     4:10.81 (32.35)
        4:43.37 (32.56)     5:15.47 (32.10)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              5:17.39    5:15.87 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:00.71 (31.44)     1:32.52 (31.81)     2:04.54 (32.02)
        2:36.74 (32.20)     3:08.95 (32.21)     3:41.03 (32.08)     4:13.51 (32.48)
        4:45.49 (31.98)     5:15.87 (30.38)                                        
  6 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.61    5:16.34 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:01.45 (31.71)     1:33.38 (31.93)     2:05.58 (32.20)
        2:37.69 (32.11)     3:09.49 (31.80)     3:41.37 (31.88)     4:13.47 (32.10)
        4:45.31 (31.84)     5:16.34 (31.03)                                        
  7 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              5:17.09    5:20.00 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:00.33 (31.09)     1:32.21 (31.88)     2:04.49 (32.28)
        2:36.85 (32.36)     3:09.44 (32.59)     3:42.14 (32.70)     4:15.35 (33.21)
        4:48.11 (32.76)     5:20.00 (31.89)                                        
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           5:27.75    5:20.06 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.09 (31.16)     1:31.09 (32.00)     2:03.54 (32.45)
        2:36.49 (32.95)     3:09.33 (32.84)     3:42.07 (32.74)     4:15.05 (32.98)
        4:48.46 (33.41)     5:20.06 (31.60)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.51    5:20.60 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:01.35 (31.75)     1:33.88 (32.53)     2:06.23 (32.35)
        2:38.65 (32.42)     3:11.05 (32.40)     3:43.57 (32.52)     4:16.28 (32.71)
        4:49.09 (32.81)     5:20.60 (31.51)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.81    5:21.09 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.26 (32.48)     2:05.63 (32.37)
        2:38.19 (32.56)     3:11.09 (32.90)     3:43.84 (32.75)     4:16.69 (32.85)
        4:49.51 (32.82)     5:21.09 (31.58)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              5:19.84    5:21.28 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)     1:32.16 (32.46)     2:04.75 (32.59)
        2:37.23 (32.48)     3:09.36 (32.13)     3:42.36 (33.00)     4:15.87 (33.51)
        4:49.17 (33.30)     5:21.28 (32.11)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                5:37.38    5:22.07 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.16 (30.92)     1:31.15 (31.99)     2:03.40 (32.25)
        2:36.10 (32.70)     3:09.28 (33.18)     3:42.31 (33.03)     4:15.56 (33.25)
        4:48.82 (33.26)     5:22.07 (33.25)                                        
 13 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.63    5:22.74 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:01.84 (31.97)     1:34.43 (32.59)     2:07.16 (32.73)
        2:39.71 (32.55)     3:12.68 (32.97)     3:45.44 (32.76)     4:18.29 (32.85)
        4:51.01 (32.72)     5:22.74 (31.73)                                        
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.17    5:22.86 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.27 (31.31)     1:32.37 (32.10)     2:04.87 (32.50)
        2:37.59 (32.72)     3:10.46 (32.87)     3:43.93 (33.47)     4:17.05 (33.12)
        4:50.43 (33.38)     5:22.86 (32.43)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                5:16.64    5:24.31 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)     1:31.32 (31.69)     2:03.38 (32.06)
        2:36.01 (32.63)     3:09.62 (33.61)     3:43.46 (33.84)     4:17.54 (34.08)
        4:51.58 (34.04)     5:24.31 (32.73)                                        
 16 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              5:26.81    5:24.74 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:00.40 (31.79)     1:33.02 (32.62)     2:05.57 (32.55)
        2:37.80 (32.23)     3:10.68 (32.88)     3:43.73 (33.05)     4:17.38 (33.65)
        4:51.44 (34.06)     5:24.74 (33.30)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.56    5:25.11 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)     1:35.24 (32.90)     2:08.14 (32.90)
        2:41.22 (33.08)     3:14.28 (33.06)     3:47.13 (32.85)     4:19.98 (32.85)
        4:52.79 (32.81)     5:25.11 (32.32)                                        
 17 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.22    5:25.11 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:01.08 (31.93)     1:33.20 (32.12)     2:06.00 (32.80)
        2:38.84 (32.84)     3:11.78 (32.94)     3:45.30 (33.52)     4:18.94 (33.64)
        4:52.26 (33.32)     5:25.11 (32.85)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:25.64    5:25.49 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)     1:34.34 (32.96)     2:07.77 (33.43)
        2:40.81 (33.04)     3:14.00 (33.19)     3:47.65 (33.65)     4:21.01 (33.36)
        4:53.74 (32.73)     5:25.49 (31.75)                                        
 20 Dexter, Marisa N          17 AG-MR                5:32.28    5:25.66 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.29 (31.17)     1:31.64 (32.35)     2:04.76 (33.12)
        2:37.79 (33.03)     3:10.87 (33.08)     3:44.44 (33.57)     4:18.30 (33.86)
        4:52.28 (33.98)     5:25.66 (33.38)                                        
 21 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              5:23.21    5:26.35 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)     1:33.63 (32.87)     2:06.25 (32.62)
        2:39.07 (32.82)     3:12.28 (33.21)     3:46.24 (33.96)     4:20.13 (33.89)
        4:53.90 (33.77)     5:26.35 (32.45)                                        
 22 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.94    5:27.73 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)     1:32.95 (32.33)     2:05.65 (32.70)
        2:38.18 (32.53)     3:11.39 (33.21)     3:44.51 (33.12)     4:18.38 (33.87)
        4:53.30 (34.92)     5:27.73 (34.43)                                        
 23 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              5:37.51    5:28.28 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.82 (30.97)     1:31.39 (32.57)     2:04.46 (33.07)
        2:37.88 (33.42)     3:11.41 (33.53)     3:45.62 (34.21)     4:20.22 (34.60)
        4:54.72 (34.50)     5:28.28 (33.56)                                        
 24 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:29.22 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:01.73 (32.19)     1:34.66 (32.93)     2:08.46 (33.80)
        2:42.96 (34.50)     3:16.70 (33.74)     3:49.97 (33.27)     4:23.52 (33.55)
        4:56.91 (33.39)     5:29.22 (32.31)                                        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.42    5:30.37 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)     1:34.26 (33.00)     2:07.90 (33.64)
        2:41.53 (33.63)     3:15.40 (33.87)     3:49.53 (34.13)     4:23.49 (33.96)
        4:57.70 (34.21)     5:30.37 (32.67)                                        
 26 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              5:36.98    5:30.53 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)     1:34.95 (33.40)     2:08.56 (33.61)
        2:42.55 (33.99)     3:16.23 (33.68)     3:50.25 (34.02)     4:23.93 (33.68)
        4:57.40 (33.47)     5:30.53 (33.13)                                        
 27 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          5:25.78    5:30.71 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:02.81 (32.59)     1:36.46 (33.65)     2:10.43 (33.97)
        2:44.05 (33.62)     3:18.01 (33.96)     3:51.73 (33.72)     4:24.81 (33.08)
        4:57.82 (33.01)     5:30.71 (32.89)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:13.91    5:31.08 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:32.53 (32.43)     2:05.14 (32.61)
        2:38.58 (33.44)     3:11.08 (32.50)     3:45.43 (34.35)     4:20.74 (35.31)
      5:31.08 (1:10.34)                                                            
 29 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.59    5:31.09 AGTC   
                  28.49       59.97 (31.48)     1:33.06 (33.09)     2:06.58 (33.52)
        2:40.46 (33.88)     3:14.48 (34.02)     3:48.45 (33.97)     4:22.37 (33.92)
        4:57.29 (34.92)     5:31.09 (33.80)                                        
 30 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:36.88    5:31.25 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)     1:35.08 (33.14)     2:08.59 (33.51)
        2:42.06 (33.47)     3:16.19 (34.13)     3:49.92 (33.73)     4:24.04 (34.12)
        4:58.26 (34.22)     5:31.25 (32.99)                                        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               5:23.90    5:31.77 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.54 (32.26)     1:34.92 (33.38)     2:08.42 (33.50)
        2:41.98 (33.56)     3:16.74 (34.76)     3:50.55 (33.81)     4:24.83 (34.28)
        4:58.76 (33.93)     5:31.77 (33.01)                                        
 32 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              5:24.44    5:31.86 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:00.63 (31.71)     1:33.83 (33.20)     2:07.47 (33.64)
        2:41.55 (34.08)     3:15.67 (34.12)     3:50.40 (34.73)     4:24.83 (34.43)
        4:58.99 (34.16)     5:31.86 (32.87)                                        
 33 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.26    5:32.15 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:02.35 (32.32)     1:35.66 (33.31)     2:09.41 (33.75)
        2:43.21 (33.80)     3:16.30 (33.09)     3:50.02 (33.72)     4:24.23 (34.21)
        4:58.39 (34.16)     5:32.15 (33.76)                                        
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     5:36.28    5:32.95 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:02.02 (32.69)     1:35.58 (33.56)     2:09.36 (33.78)
        2:43.11 (33.75)     3:16.77 (33.66)     3:50.82 (34.05)     4:25.15 (34.33)
        4:59.67 (34.52)     5:32.95 (33.28)                                        
 35 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.69    5:33.27 AGTC   
                  29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)     1:34.14 (32.91)     2:07.78 (33.64)
        2:41.79 (34.01)     3:16.10 (34.31)     3:50.54 (34.44)     4:25.20 (34.66)
        4:59.84 (34.64)     5:33.27 (33.43)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.37    5:33.32 AGTC   
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:32.63 (32.58)     2:06.07 (33.44)
        2:39.94 (33.87)     3:14.62 (34.68)     3:49.41 (34.79)     4:24.32 (34.91)
        4:59.03 (34.71)     5:33.32 (34.29)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M          18 LIAC-MR              5:32.42    5:33.52 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:01.35 (32.25)     1:34.76 (33.41)     2:08.57 (33.81)
        2:42.36 (33.79)     3:16.58 (34.22)     3:50.87 (34.29)     4:25.23 (34.36)
        4:59.86 (34.63)     5:33.52 (33.66)                                        
 38 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               5:30.15    5:33.71 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:01.06 (31.82)     1:34.14 (33.08)     2:07.93 (33.79)
        2:42.04 (34.11)     3:16.80 (34.76)     3:51.68 (34.88)     4:26.31 (34.63)
        5:01.04 (34.73)     5:33.71 (32.67)                                        
 39 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:37.69    5:33.86 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.05 (31.79)     1:33.79 (32.74)     2:07.34 (33.55)
        2:41.76 (34.42)     3:16.50 (34.74)     3:50.61 (34.11)     4:25.24 (34.63)
        5:00.13 (34.89)     5:33.86 (33.73)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     5:32.49    5:34.25 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)     1:36.43 (33.45)     2:10.18 (33.75)
        2:44.00 (33.82)     3:17.69 (33.69)     3:51.87 (34.18)     4:26.12 (34.25)
        5:00.57 (34.45)     5:34.25 (33.68)                                        
 41 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:28.45    5:34.26 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)     1:36.31 (33.67)     2:10.27 (33.96)
        2:44.55 (34.28)     3:18.41 (33.86)     3:52.88 (34.47)     4:26.96 (34.08)
        5:00.81 (33.85)     5:34.26 (33.45)                                        
 42 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.03    5:34.43 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)     1:35.89 (33.75)     2:09.93 (34.04)
        2:44.33 (34.40)     3:18.46 (34.13)     3:52.93 (34.47)     4:27.24 (34.31)
        5:01.29 (34.05)     5:34.43 (33.14)                                        
 43 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                5:36.74    5:36.55 AGTC   
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:36.83 (33.95)     2:10.87 (34.04)
        2:45.46 (34.59)     3:19.82 (34.36)     3:54.57 (34.75)     4:28.99 (34.42)
        5:03.43 (34.44)     5:36.55 (33.12)                                        
 44 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              5:29.61    5:37.97 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:04.09 (33.68)     1:37.94 (33.85)     2:12.47 (34.53)
        2:46.68 (34.21)     3:21.17 (34.49)     3:55.87 (34.70)     4:30.19 (34.32)
        5:04.79 (34.60)     5:37.97 (33.18)                                        
 45 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             5:33.78    5:38.44 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.10 (33.10)     1:38.03 (34.93)     2:12.05 (34.02)
        2:46.12 (34.07)     3:20.90 (34.78)     3:55.35 (34.45)     4:30.17 (34.82)
        5:04.74 (34.57)     5:38.44 (33.70)                                        
 46 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:37.64    5:38.51 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:01.71 (32.51)     1:35.85 (34.14)     2:10.48 (34.63)
        2:44.97 (34.49)     3:19.07 (34.10)     3:54.13 (35.06)     4:29.12 (34.99)
        5:04.10 (34.98)     5:38.51 (34.41)                                        
 47 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.71    5:38.57 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:02.83 (32.99)     1:37.10 (34.27)     2:11.82 (34.72)
        2:46.40 (34.58)     3:21.25 (34.85)     3:56.04 (34.79)     4:30.94 (34.90)
        5:05.52 (34.58)     5:38.57 (33.05)                                        
 48 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.89    5:40.57        
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)     1:36.60 (33.96)     2:10.73 (34.13)
        2:45.45 (34.72)     3:20.72 (35.27)     3:55.87 (35.15)     4:31.35 (35.48)
        5:06.77 (35.42)     5:40.57 (33.80)                                        
 49 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               5:34.76    5:40.93        
                  30.23     1:03.15 (32.92)     1:37.18 (34.03)     2:11.50 (34.32)
        2:46.03 (34.53)     3:20.52 (34.49)     3:55.71 (35.19)     4:30.73 (35.02)
        5:06.14 (35.41)     5:40.93 (34.79)                                        
 50 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              5:39.61    5:41.52        
                  28.76     1:01.85 (33.09)     1:36.16 (34.31)     2:11.27 (35.11)
        2:45.96 (34.69)     3:20.97 (35.01)     3:56.07 (35.10)     4:31.69 (35.62)
        5:06.74 (35.05)     5:41.52 (34.78)                                        
 51 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           5:38.56    5:42.78        
                  30.56     1:04.54 (33.98)     1:39.35 (34.81)     2:15.04 (35.69)
        2:51.17 (36.13)     3:26.51 (35.34)     4:01.30 (34.79)     4:35.72 (34.42)
        5:09.93 (34.21)     5:42.78 (32.85)                                        
 52 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               5:39.56    5:43.07        
                  30.17     1:04.20 (34.03)     1:39.36 (35.16)     2:14.50 (35.14)
        2:49.97 (35.47)     3:25.23 (35.26)     4:00.41 (35.18)     4:35.40 (34.99)
        5:09.99 (34.59)     5:43.07 (33.08)                                        
 53 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              5:38.19    5:43.22        
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)     1:36.77 (34.05)     2:11.19 (34.42)
        2:46.40 (35.21)     3:21.60 (35.20)     3:56.95 (35.35)     4:32.77 (35.82)
        5:08.67 (35.90)     5:43.22 (34.55)                                        
 54 Koehler, Sierra M         16 CSC-MR               5:37.03    5:43.46        
                  28.69     1:01.29 (32.60)     1:35.41 (34.12)     2:10.27 (34.86)
        2:45.60 (35.33)     3:20.96 (35.36)     3:56.95 (35.99)     4:32.99 (36.04)
        5:08.53 (35.54)     5:43.46 (34.93)                                        
 55 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:27.96    5:45.74        
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)     1:37.02 (34.17)     2:12.11 (35.09)
        2:47.45 (35.34)     3:23.25 (35.80)     3:59.07 (35.82)     4:35.00 (35.93)
        5:10.88 (35.88)     5:45.74 (34.86)                                        
 56 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              5:31.42    5:46.04        
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)     1:36.86 (34.08)     2:11.43 (34.57)
        2:46.25 (34.82)     3:22.19 (35.94)     3:57.98 (35.79)     4:34.46 (36.48)
        5:10.54 (36.08)     5:46.04 (35.50)                                        
 57 DiBianco, Brianna S       15 MWSC-MR              5:39.56    5:46.95        
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)     1:38.08 (34.49)     2:13.82 (35.74)
        2:49.34 (35.52)     3:25.10 (35.76)     4:01.00 (35.90)     4:36.78 (35.78)
        5:12.05 (35.27)     5:46.95 (34.90)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:48.30        
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)     1:37.70 (34.43)     2:13.11 (35.41)
        2:48.70 (35.59)     3:24.46 (35.76)     4:00.62 (36.16)     4:36.87 (36.25)
        5:13.60 (36.73)     5:48.30 (34.70)                                        
 59 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              5:38.03    5:49.31        
                  30.61     1:04.73 (34.12)     1:39.86 (35.13)     2:14.97 (35.11)
        2:50.62 (35.65)     3:26.71 (36.09)     4:02.56 (35.85)     4:38.30 (35.74)
        5:14.31 (36.01)     5:49.31 (35.00)                                        
 60 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               5:36.97    5:52.32        
                  30.96     1:04.66 (33.70)     1:39.52 (34.86)     2:15.45 (35.93)
        2:52.13 (36.68)     3:28.53 (36.40)     4:05.84 (37.31)     4:41.90 (36.06)
        5:18.05 (36.15)     5:52.32 (34.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
               10:03.59  NCSA Wint Junior National
               10:39.79  SECT Sectionals
               11:09.99  AGTC
               11:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR             10:44.96   10:46.82 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)     1:32.87 (32.40)     2:05.36 (32.49)
        2:38.02 (32.66)     3:10.59 (32.57)     3:43.23 (32.64)     4:15.64 (32.41)
        4:48.27 (32.63)     5:20.88 (32.61)     5:53.23 (32.35)     6:25.73 (32.50)
        6:58.21 (32.48)     7:31.03 (32.82)     8:04.01 (32.98)     8:36.92 (32.91)
        9:10.01 (33.09)     9:42.76 (32.75)    10:15.29 (32.53)    10:46.82 (31.53)
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR             11:09.53   10:48.98 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)     1:32.91 (32.31)     2:05.65 (32.74)
        2:38.48 (32.83)     3:11.19 (32.71)     3:44.08 (32.89)     4:17.14 (33.06)
        4:50.21 (33.07)     5:23.41 (33.20)     5:56.67 (33.26)     6:29.84 (33.17)
        7:03.19 (33.35)     7:36.15 (32.96)     8:09.07 (32.92)     8:41.91 (32.84)
        9:14.32 (32.41)     9:46.97 (32.65)    10:18.74 (31.77)    10:48.98 (30.24)
  3 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.58   10:52.35 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:36.57 (33.60)     2:10.02 (33.45)
        2:43.67 (33.65)     3:17.38 (33.71)     3:50.12 (32.74)     4:22.65 (32.53)
        4:55.46 (32.81)     5:28.48 (33.02)     6:01.16 (32.68)     6:34.12 (32.96)
        7:07.18 (33.06)     7:39.83 (32.65)     8:12.55 (32.72)     8:44.94 (32.39)
        9:17.26 (32.32)     9:49.32 (32.06)    10:21.38 (32.06)    10:52.35 (30.97)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR             10:46.68   10:57.12 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)     1:35.08 (32.71)     2:08.23 (33.15)
        2:41.48 (33.25)     3:14.63 (33.15)     3:47.64 (33.01)     4:20.83 (33.19)
        4:54.09 (33.26)     5:27.24 (33.15)     6:00.27 (33.03)     6:33.34 (33.07)
        7:06.39 (33.05)     7:39.59 (33.20)     8:12.72 (33.13)     8:45.56 (32.84)
        9:18.25 (32.69)     9:51.30 (33.05)    10:24.44 (33.14)    10:57.12 (32.68)
  5 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.50   11:00.55 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:02.13 (32.23)     1:34.95 (32.82)     2:08.04 (33.09)
        2:41.32 (33.28)     3:14.43 (33.11)     3:47.93 (33.50)     4:21.24 (33.31)
        4:54.73 (33.49)     5:27.98 (33.25)     6:01.09 (33.11)     6:34.53 (33.44)
        7:07.96 (33.43)     7:41.77 (33.81)     8:15.37 (33.60)     8:48.77 (33.40)
        9:22.29 (33.52)     9:55.51 (33.22)    10:28.64 (33.13)    11:00.55 (31.91)
  6 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR             11:08.80   11:02.61 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)     1:34.68 (32.80)     2:08.23 (33.55)
        2:41.93 (33.70)     3:16.00 (34.07)     3:49.57 (33.57)     4:23.60 (34.03)
        4:57.36 (33.76)     5:31.18 (33.82)     6:04.52 (33.34)     6:37.77 (33.25)
        7:11.18 (33.41)     7:44.88 (33.70)     8:18.44 (33.56)     8:52.01 (33.57)
        9:25.31 (33.30)     9:58.22 (32.91)    10:30.65 (32.43)    11:02.61 (31.96)
  7 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:01.08   11:03.54 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)     1:34.22 (32.57)     2:07.11 (32.89)
        2:40.15 (33.04)     3:13.26 (33.11)     3:46.65 (33.39)     4:19.97 (33.32)
        4:53.37 (33.40)     5:26.89 (33.52)     6:00.51 (33.62)     6:34.01 (33.50)
        7:07.97 (33.96)     7:41.56 (33.59)     8:15.44 (33.88)     8:49.31 (33.87)
        9:23.13 (33.82)     9:57.29 (34.16)    10:30.96 (33.67)    11:03.54 (32.58)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.77   11:09.42 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)     1:35.64 (32.86)     2:08.95 (33.31)
        2:42.25 (33.30)     3:15.61 (33.36)     3:48.97 (33.36)     4:22.44 (33.47)
        4:55.86 (33.42)     5:29.29 (33.43)     6:02.87 (33.58)     6:36.81 (33.94)
        7:10.75 (33.94)     7:44.67 (33.92)     8:19.07 (34.40)     8:53.65 (34.58)
        9:28.34 (34.69)    10:03.11 (34.77)    10:36.84 (33.73)    11:09.42 (32.58)
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:03.12   11:10.89        
                  31.16     1:04.17 (33.01)     1:37.78 (33.61)     2:11.44 (33.66)
        2:45.39 (33.95)     3:19.02 (33.63)     3:52.67 (33.65)     4:26.63 (33.96)
        5:00.71 (34.08)     5:34.59 (33.88)     6:08.26 (33.67)     6:42.08 (33.82)
        7:16.28 (34.20)     7:50.11 (33.83)     8:23.94 (33.83)     8:57.44 (33.50)
        9:31.16 (33.72)    10:04.83 (33.67)    10:38.16 (33.33)    11:10.89 (32.73)
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.42   11:14.87        
                  29.86     1:02.38 (32.52)     1:35.48 (33.10)     2:09.10 (33.62)
        2:42.89 (33.79)     3:16.74 (33.85)     3:50.46 (33.72)     4:24.67 (34.21)
        4:58.73 (34.06)     5:32.46 (33.73)     6:06.64 (34.18)     6:41.15 (34.51)
        7:15.07 (33.92)     7:49.77 (34.70)     8:23.94 (34.17)     8:58.00 (34.06)
        9:32.63 (34.63)    10:07.37 (34.74)    10:41.40 (34.03)    11:14.87 (33.47)
 11 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR             11:02.55   11:22.64        
                  30.77     1:03.96 (33.19)     1:36.88 (32.92)     2:10.15 (33.27)
        2:43.71 (33.56)     3:17.29 (33.58)     3:50.84 (33.55)     4:24.81 (33.97)
        4:59.17 (34.36)     5:33.67 (34.50)     6:08.49 (34.82)     6:43.22 (34.73)
        7:17.95 (34.73)     7:52.84 (34.89)     8:27.59 (34.75)     9:02.44 (34.85)
        9:37.58 (35.14)    10:12.55 (34.97)    10:48.12 (35.57)    11:22.64 (34.52)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR         10:46.88   11:22.66        
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)     1:33.87 (32.31)     2:06.17 (32.30)
        2:39.03 (32.86)     3:11.92 (32.89)     3:44.96 (33.04)     4:18.76 (33.80)
        4:52.45 (33.69)     5:27.00 (34.55)     6:00.44 (33.44)     6:34.52 (34.08)
        7:11.02 (36.50)     7:46.75 (35.73)     8:23.28 (36.53)     8:59.68 (36.40)
        9:36.08 (36.40)    10:11.90 (35.82)    10:47.24 (35.34)    11:22.66 (35.42)
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR               10:50.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:04.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
                56.59  NCSA Wint Junior National
              1:00.09  SECT Sectionals
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR                58.91      59.51 SECT   
                  28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
  2 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:00.03      59.85 SECT   
                  29.12       59.85 (30.73)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR            58.79    1:00.32 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:00.32 (30.79)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              1:00.83    1:00.44 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:00.44 (30.65)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.81 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.87    1:00.88 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:00.88 (31.35)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:01.05 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                1:00.73    1:01.71 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:01.71 (31.24)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.67    1:01.84 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.84 (32.00)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:01.38    1:02.07 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)                                        
 11 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:00.43    1:02.19 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)                                        
 12 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:04.70    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:02.40 (31.95)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:02.50 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)                                        
 14 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.54 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.83    1:02.69 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.69 (32.41)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.28    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:02.92 (32.06)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:02.96 (32.02)                                        
 18 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:03.67    1:02.97 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:02.97 (31.89)                                        
 19 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:03.12    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)                                        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:03.29 (32.03)                                        
 21 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:03.30 (32.49)                                        
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:02.53    1:03.40 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:03.40 (32.32)                                        
 23 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:03.55 (31.96)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:03.63 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:03.63 (32.36)                                        
 25 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.21    1:03.73 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:03.73 (32.51)                                        
 26 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              1:00.67    1:03.79 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)                                        
 27 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.03    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:03.82 (32.14)                                        
 28 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:03.77    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)                                        
 29 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:05.15    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.90 (32.79)                                        
 30 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:03.23    1:03.94 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:03.94 (32.98)                                        
 31 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.30    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:03.99 (32.82)                                        
 32 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.13 (33.03)                                        
 33 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:02.94    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:04.16 (33.00)                                        
 34 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.15    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:04.23 (32.89)                                        
 35 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:04.28 (33.24)                                        
 36 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.30 (33.07)                                        
 37 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.18    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:04.32 (32.63)                                        
 38 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.97    1:04.33 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)                                        
 39 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:01.87    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.34 (33.48)                                        
 39 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.32    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:04.34 (32.68)                                        
 41 Cassell, Sigrid G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.36 (33.44)                                        
 42 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:04.51 (32.64)                                        
 43 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                1:04.05    1:04.53 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:04.53 (33.88)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)                                        
 45 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:04.34    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.58 (33.45)                                        
 46 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.61 (33.19)                                        
 47 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:04.75 (33.10)                                        
 48 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                1:05.04    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)                                        
 49 Garces, Tessa J           17 GAEL-MR              1:05.78    1:04.80 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.80 (33.27)                                        
 50 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:04.82 (33.85)                                        
 50 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:06.15    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.82 (33.68)                                        
 52 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:04.59    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:04.87 (33.49)                                        
 52 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:04.87 (33.17)                                        
 54 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)                                        
 55 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:05.10 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:05.10 (33.42)                                        
 56 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.58    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:05.19 (33.08)                                        
 57 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:06.19    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.34 (33.84)                                        
 57 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:02.72    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:05.34 (33.31)                                        
 59 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:03.41    1:05.37 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.37 (33.57)                                        
 59 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:05.37 ZQ     
 61 Showers, Amelia R         15 GAEL-MR              1:05.03    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)                                        
 62 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:05.13    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.49 (34.31)                                        
 63 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               1:06.28    1:05.51 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:05.51 (33.82)                                        
 63 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:05.51 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:05.51 (33.35)                                        
 65 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:05.52 AGTC   
                  32.12     1:05.52 (33.40)                                        
 66 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:05.61 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:05.61 (33.22)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.63 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:05.63 (33.71)                                        
 68 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.70 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 69 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.78 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:05.78 (33.82)                                        
 70 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.46    1:05.79 AGTC   
                  32.70     1:05.79 (33.09)                                        
 70 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.13    1:05.79 AGTC   
                  32.08     1:05.79 (33.71)                                        
 72 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.04    1:05.81 AGTC   
                  31.89     1:05.81 (33.92)                                        
 73 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:05.96 AGTC   
                  31.99     1:05.96 (33.97)                                        
 73 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.30    1:05.96 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:05.96 (33.82)                                        
 75 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.44    1:05.98 AGTC   
                  31.55     1:05.98 (34.43)                                        
 76 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:05.99 (33.81)                                        
 77 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:06.01 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:06.01 (33.83)                                        
 77 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:06.01 AGTC   
                  32.59     1:06.01 (33.42)                                        
 79 Leishman, Maiya J         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.73    1:06.20 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:06.20 (34.47)                                        
 80 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:06.78    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:06.32 (33.90)                                        
 81 DU, Maritha L             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:06.33 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:06.33 (34.64)                                        
 82 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.34 AGTC   
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)                                        
 82 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.81    1:06.34 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:06.34 (34.20)                                        
 84 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.52    1:06.36 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:06.36 (34.18)                                        
 85 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.65    1:06.43 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:06.43 (34.15)                                        
 86 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:06.46 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:06.46 (34.73)                                        
 87 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.50 AGTC   
                  32.46     1:06.50 (34.04)                                        
 88 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.77    1:06.58 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:06.58 (34.19)                                        
 89 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.75    1:06.79 AGTC   
                  32.99     1:06.79 (33.80)                                        
 90 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:06.80 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:06.80 (34.58)                                        
 91 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:06.85 AGTC   
                  32.50     1:06.85 (34.35)                                        
 92 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.88 AGTC   
                  32.19     1:06.88 (34.69)                                        
 93 Woll, Samantha M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:06.90 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)                                        
 94 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:06.91 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:06.91 (34.73)                                        
 95 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               1:06.66    1:07.01        
                  32.61     1:07.01 (34.40)                                        
 96 Tsai, Alice Y             15 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:07.02        
                  32.39     1:07.02 (34.63)                                        
 97 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:07.04        
                  31.78     1:07.04 (35.26)                                        
 98 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:07.06        
                  32.36     1:07.06 (34.70)                                        
 99 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:06.24    1:07.34        
                  32.76     1:07.34 (34.58)                                        
100 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:07.40        
                  32.47     1:07.40 (34.93)                                        
101 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:07.63        
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)                                        
102 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:06.15    1:07.81        
                  32.87     1:07.81 (34.94)                                        
103 Sgaglio, Hannah           15 CFJV-MR              1:06.15    1:07.99        
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
104 Llewellyn, Christine L    15 CSC-MR               1:06.37    1:08.06        
                  33.27     1:08.06 (34.79)                                        
105 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.50    1:08.12        
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)                                        
106 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:08.25        
                  32.97     1:08.25 (35.28)                                        
107 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.35    1:08.45        
                  32.59     1:08.45 (35.86)                                        
108 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:06.75    1:08.51        
                  33.34     1:08.51 (35.17)                                        
109 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:08.52        
                  32.48     1:08.52 (36.04)                                        
110 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:05.74    1:08.56        
                  32.75     1:08.56 (35.81)                                        
111 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.99    1:08.72        
                  32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)                                        
112 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              1:06.64    1:08.97        
                  33.19     1:08.97 (35.78)                                        
113 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:08.99        
                  33.13     1:08.99 (35.86)                                        
114 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:09.04        
                  33.64     1:09.04 (35.40)                                        
115 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.55    1:09.12        
                  33.51     1:09.12 (35.61)                                        
116 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:09.40        
                  33.77     1:09.40 (35.63)                                        
117 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               1:04.97    1:09.44        
                  34.50     1:09.44 (34.94)                                        
118 Mamone, Julia A           16 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:09.51        
                  33.40     1:09.51 (36.11)                                        
119 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.84        
                  33.78     1:09.84 (36.06)                                        
120 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:10.06        
                  34.22     1:10.06 (35.84)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          18 LIAC-MR              1:04.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:01.29  NCSA Wint Junior National
                2:10.29  SECT Sectionals
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:07.56    2:06.63 SECT   
                  30.73     1:02.67 (31.94)     1:34.50 (31.83)     2:06.63 (32.13)
  2 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            2:08.63    2:08.63 SECT   
                  29.81     1:02.44 (32.63)     1:35.78 (33.34)     2:08.63 (32.85)
  3 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              2:15.71    2:09.74 SECT   
                  29.55     1:01.56 (32.01)     1:35.51 (33.95)     2:09.74 (34.23)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Twisters-MR          2:09.19    2:10.72 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)     1:36.56 (34.10)     2:10.72 (34.16)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:11.12 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.44 (33.01)     1:37.97 (33.53)     2:11.12 (33.15)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.67    2:11.38 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.07 (32.89)     1:38.04 (33.97)     2:11.38 (33.34)
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              2:10.90    2:11.85 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.97 (33.30)     1:38.43 (34.46)     2:11.85 (33.42)
  8 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:09.29    2:11.88 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)     1:38.16 (34.39)     2:11.88 (33.72)
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:11.98 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:37.56 (33.90)     2:11.98 (34.42)
 10 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:12.75    2:12.16 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)     1:37.94 (34.18)     2:12.16 (34.22)
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.13    2:13.87 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:03.90 (33.24)     1:38.86 (34.96)     2:13.87 (35.01)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.37    2:14.75 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:04.33 (33.32)     1:39.10 (34.77)     2:14.75 (35.65)
 13 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.55    2:14.77 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.43 (33.65)     1:40.23 (34.80)     2:14.77 (34.54)
 14 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:21.58    2:15.13 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.44 (34.18)     1:40.78 (34.34)     2:15.13 (34.35)
 15 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:13.67    2:15.43 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.23 (34.08)     1:40.98 (34.75)     2:15.43 (34.45)
 16 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.74    2:15.53 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)     1:42.05 (34.99)     2:15.53 (33.48)
 17 Fisher, Kristin M         17 NDAC-MR              2:14.89    2:15.62 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)     1:39.64 (34.81)     2:15.62 (35.98)
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     18 IA-MR                2:15.21    2:15.82 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.96 (35.66)   2:15.82 (1:07.86)                    
 19 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:14.69    2:15.99 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.99 (34.21)     1:40.69 (34.70)     2:15.99 (35.30)
 20 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:18.85    2:16.06 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)     1:41.05 (35.80)     2:16.06 (35.01)
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.60 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.83 (34.42)     1:41.99 (35.16)     2:16.60 (34.61)
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               2:19.14    2:16.91 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.12 (34.60)     1:41.29 (35.17)     2:16.91 (35.62)
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.80    2:16.99 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.88 (34.52)     1:42.32 (35.44)     2:16.99 (34.67)
 24 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.82    2:17.21 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.35 (34.55)     1:41.96 (35.61)     2:17.21 (35.25)
 25 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:16.74    2:17.25 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)     1:42.60 (34.98)     2:17.25 (34.65)
 26 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.10    2:17.36 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:07.08 (34.55)     1:42.65 (35.57)     2:17.36 (34.71)
 26 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:18.89    2:17.36 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.02 (34.07)     1:41.51 (35.49)     2:17.36 (35.85)
 28 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:17.63 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.19 (34.38)     1:42.57 (35.38)     2:17.63 (35.06)
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:17.63 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.61 (35.41)     1:43.85 (35.24)     2:17.63 (33.78)
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:18.17 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.36 (34.57)     1:42.22 (35.86)     2:18.17 (35.95)
 31 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:18.30 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.36 (34.43)     1:42.44 (36.08)     2:18.30 (35.86)
 32 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.41    2:18.43 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.17 (34.93)     1:42.67 (35.50)     2:18.43 (35.76)
 33 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:14.70    2:18.58 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.34 (34.65)     1:43.24 (35.90)     2:18.58 (35.34)
 34 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              2:13.52    2:18.77 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.31 (34.50)     1:42.73 (36.42)     2:18.77 (36.04)
 35 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                2:14.72    2:18.85 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.20 (34.29)     1:41.96 (36.76)     2:18.85 (36.89)
 36 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:07.77 (34.87)     1:43.35 (35.58)     2:19.14 (35.79)
 37 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:06.92 (34.87)     1:43.22 (36.30)     2:19.69 (36.47)
 38 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:16.21    2:20.06 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:07.46 (35.28)     1:43.97 (36.51)     2:20.06 (36.09)
 39 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                2:20.27    2:20.10 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.58 (35.67)     1:44.74 (36.16)     2:20.10 (35.36)
 40 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:22.34    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:08.26 (35.43)     1:44.72 (36.46)     2:20.15 (35.43)
 41 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:20.28 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.57 (34.72)     1:43.23 (36.66)     2:20.28 (37.05)
 42 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:17.95    2:20.59 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.05 (35.27)     1:43.83 (36.78)     2:20.59 (36.76)
 43 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:23.19    2:20.85 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:07.91 (35.37)     1:44.63 (36.72)     2:20.85 (36.22)
 44 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               2:24.73    2:20.93 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:42.93 (36.51)     2:20.93 (38.00)
 45 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.06    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.67 (36.09)     1:45.02 (37.35)     2:20.96 (35.94)
 46 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:18.78    2:21.22 AGTC   
                  33.56     1:09.33 (35.77)     1:45.45 (36.12)     2:21.22 (35.77)
 47 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:21.31 AGTC   
                  33.18     1:07.80 (34.62)     1:44.17 (36.37)     2:21.31 (37.14)
 48 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:21.40 AGTC   
                  33.65     1:10.24 (36.59)     1:46.23 (35.99)     2:21.40 (35.17)
 49 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:23.24    2:21.43 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:08.81 (35.51)     1:45.33 (36.52)     2:21.43 (36.10)
 50 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:19.47    2:21.44 AGTC   
                  33.20     1:08.81 (35.61)     1:45.55 (36.74)     2:21.44 (35.89)
 51 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.37    2:21.51 AGTC   
                  33.40     1:09.41 (36.01)     1:45.86 (36.45)     2:21.51 (35.65)
 52 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.88    2:21.68 AGTC   
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)     1:45.49 (36.88)     2:21.68 (36.19)
 53 McBrinn, Lauren R         17 NYSA-MR              2:22.10    2:21.70 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:08.84 (35.51)     1:44.80 (35.96)     2:21.70 (36.90)
 54 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.14    2:21.87 AGTC   
                  33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)     1:46.76 (36.69)     2:21.87 (35.11)
 55 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.59    2:21.89 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:09.18 (36.22)     1:46.14 (36.96)     2:21.89 (35.75)
 56 Showers, Amelia R         15 GAEL-MR              2:21.98    2:21.92 AGTC   
                  32.83     1:08.20 (35.37)     1:44.75 (36.55)     2:21.92 (37.17)
 57 Pianese, Jaclyn A         18 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:21.97 AGTC   
                  33.18     1:08.47 (35.29)     1:44.92 (36.45)     2:21.97 (37.05)
 58 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:21.25    2:22.49 AGTC   
                  34.07     1:10.19 (36.12)     1:47.14 (36.95)     2:22.49 (35.35)
 59 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.13    2:22.60 AGTC   
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:45.65 (37.24)     2:22.60 (36.95)
 60 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.59    2:22.72 AGTC   
                  34.31     1:10.08 (35.77)     1:46.74 (36.66)     2:22.72 (35.98)
 61 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:22.89 AGTC   
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:46.82 (37.39)     2:22.89 (36.07)
 62 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.86    2:22.92 AGTC   
                  33.62     1:09.38 (35.76)     1:45.96 (36.58)     2:22.92 (36.96)
 63 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:23.54 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:08.29 (35.73)     1:45.24 (36.95)     2:23.54 (38.30)
 64 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:23.72 AGTC   
                  34.32     1:10.27 (35.95)     1:47.92 (37.65)     2:23.72 (35.80)
 65 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:24.02 AGTC   
                  33.86     1:10.24 (36.38)     1:47.52 (37.28)     2:24.02 (36.50)
 66 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              2:21.34    2:24.34 AGTC   
                  33.36     1:09.68 (36.32)     1:47.30 (37.62)     2:24.34 (37.04)
 67 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:24.37 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:11.27 (36.38)     1:48.13 (36.86)     2:24.37 (36.24)
 68 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.20    2:24.38 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:09.79 (36.41)     1:47.78 (37.99)     2:24.38 (36.60)
 69 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.27    2:24.81 AGTC   
                  34.20     1:11.06 (36.86)     1:47.84 (36.78)     2:24.81 (36.97)
 70 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:25.16        
                  34.24     1:10.54 (36.30)     1:47.79 (37.25)     2:25.16 (37.37)
 71 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:22.09    2:25.41        
                  33.50     1:09.97 (36.47)     1:48.53 (38.56)     2:25.41 (36.88)
 72 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:25.60        
                  34.82     1:11.86 (37.04)   2:25.60 (1:13.74)                    
 73 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:24.19    2:25.64        
                  33.87     1:09.89 (36.02)     1:47.77 (37.88)     2:25.64 (37.87)
 74 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:24.67    2:26.04        
                  33.87     1:10.46 (36.59)     1:48.83 (38.37)     2:26.04 (37.21)
 75 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.92    2:26.32        
                  33.93     1:11.29 (37.36)     1:49.32 (38.03)     2:26.32 (37.00)
 76 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:26.49        
                  34.21     1:11.45 (37.24)     1:49.11 (37.66)     2:26.49 (37.38)
 77 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:26.80        
                  35.58     1:12.79 (37.21)     1:49.85 (37.06)     2:26.80 (36.95)
 78 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.52    2:27.20        
                  34.47     1:11.53 (37.06)     1:49.58 (38.05)     2:27.20 (37.62)
 79 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:28.50        
                  34.23     1:11.28 (37.05)     1:49.77 (38.49)     2:28.50 (38.73)
 80 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              2:13.46    2:28.98        
                  33.43     1:11.07 (37.64)   2:28.98 (1:17.91)                    
 81 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     2:17.87    2:29.27        
                  35.17     1:12.14 (36.97)     1:50.56 (38.42)     2:29.27 (38.71)
 82 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.35    2:30.00        
                  35.17     1:12.40 (37.23)     1:50.77 (38.37)     2:30.00 (39.23)
 83 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:24.66    2:31.51        
                  36.17     1:14.74 (38.57)     1:53.42 (38.68)     2:31.51 (38.09)
 84 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:32.67        
                  34.38     1:12.39 (38.01)     1:52.71 (40.32)     2:32.67 (39.96)
 85 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.93    2:36.54        
                  35.84     1:15.50 (39.66)     1:56.26 (40.76)     2:36.54 (40.28)
 -- Wong, Natalie L           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)     1:40.38 (35.55)          DQ (36.33)
 -- Mamone, Julia A           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR               2:18.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:04.29  NCSA Wint Junior National
                1:08.59  SECT Sectionals
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.38 SECT   
                  32.39     1:08.38 (35.99)                                        
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.27 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.37 (36.67)                                        
  4 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.00 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:10.00 (36.50)                                        
  5 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.69 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:10.69 (36.80)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.75 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:10.75 (37.22)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:08.72    1:11.69 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.69 (38.21)                                        
  8 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.74 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:11.74 (38.34)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:11.77 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:11.77 (37.77)                                        
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              1:12.84    1:11.99 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:11.99 (38.42)                                        
 11 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.18 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.18 (37.97)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              1:11.32    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:12.21 (38.45)                                        
 13 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.30    1:12.22 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:12.22 (38.05)                                        
 14 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:13.12    1:12.43 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:12.43 (38.12)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.53    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:12.58 (38.94)                                        
 16 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:11.20    1:12.61 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)                                        
 17 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:12.69 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:12.69 (39.12)                                        
 18 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.28    1:12.73 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:12.73 (38.27)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.76 (38.27)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:12.92 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.92 (38.43)                                        
 21 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:17.24    1:13.09 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:13.09 (37.71)                                        
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:11.02    1:13.22 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:13.22 (39.44)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.02    1:13.23 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:13.23 (38.85)                                        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:13.35 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:13.35 (38.42)                                        
 25 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.48 (38.83)                                        
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:14.16    1:13.63 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.63 (38.93)                                        
 27 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:14.73    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:13.98 (39.14)                                        
 28 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.05 AGTC   
                  34.83     1:14.05 (39.22)                                        
 28 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.05 AGTC   
                  34.51     1:14.05 (39.54)                                        
 30 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.17 AGTC   
                  35.71     1:14.17 (38.46)                                        
 31 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.22 AGTC   
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)                                        
 32 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:14.32 AGTC   
                  35.15     1:14.32 (39.17)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:14.85 AGTC   
                  34.41     1:14.85 (40.44)                                        
 34 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:15.25 AGTC   
                  35.56     1:15.25 (39.69)                                        
 35 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:17.12    1:15.28 AGTC   
                  34.99     1:15.28 (40.29)                                        
 36 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.30 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:15.30 (39.38)                                        
 37 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:15.34 AGTC   
                  35.27     1:15.34 (40.07)                                        
 37 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:15.34 AGTC   
                  35.65     1:15.34 (39.69)                                        
 39 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.74    1:15.46 AGTC   
                  35.51     1:15.46 (39.95)                                        
 40 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:17.12    1:15.52 AGTC   
                  35.46     1:15.52 (40.06)                                        
 41 Wu, Yifei                 15 NYCC-MR              1:15.43    1:15.53 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:15.53 (40.16)                                        
 42 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:15.54 AGTC   
                  35.69     1:15.54 (39.85)                                        
 43 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.02    1:15.55 AGTC   
                  36.46     1:15.55 (39.09)                                        
 44 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              1:16.54    1:15.61 AGTC   
                  35.55     1:15.61 (40.06)                                        
 45 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:15.71 AGTC   
                  35.62     1:15.71 (40.09)                                        
 46 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:15.55    1:15.78 AGTC   
                  35.27     1:15.78 (40.51)                                        
 47 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.45    1:15.90 AGTC   
                  34.92     1:15.90 (40.98)                                        
 48 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:15.91 AGTC   
                  35.19     1:15.91 (40.72)                                        
 49 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.92 AGTC   
                  35.85     1:15.92 (40.07)                                        
 50 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.75    1:15.93 AGTC   
                  35.62     1:15.93 (40.31)                                        
 51 Zoeller, Kate R           15 HVD-MR               1:15.75    1:15.94 AGTC   
                  36.26     1:15.94 (39.68)                                        
 52 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:15.98 AGTC   
                  36.45     1:15.98 (39.53)                                        
 53 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                1:14.35    1:16.07 AGTC   
                  35.78     1:16.07 (40.29)                                        
 54 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              1:13.70    1:16.20 AGTC   
                  35.43     1:16.20 (40.77)                                        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:16.20 AGTC   
                  35.30     1:16.20 (40.90)                                        
 56 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:16.91    1:16.27 AGTC   
                  35.45     1:16.27 (40.82)                                        
 57 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               1:16.48    1:16.31 AGTC   
                  36.09     1:16.31 (40.22)                                        
 58 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              1:14.35    1:16.33 AGTC   
                  36.11     1:16.33 (40.22)                                        
 59 Breiner, Emma             16 CSC-MR               1:18.96    1:16.35 AGTC   
                  34.97     1:16.35 (41.38)                                        
 60 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:18.05    1:16.46 AGTC   
                  36.22     1:16.46 (40.24)                                        
 61 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:16.47 AGTC   
                  36.68     1:16.47 (39.79)                                        
 62 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:16.49 AGTC   
                  35.55     1:16.49 (40.94)                                        
 63 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:16.89 AGTC   
                  36.54     1:16.89 (40.35)                                        
 64 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.93 AGTC   
 65 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:17.21    1:16.98 AGTC   
                  37.13     1:16.98 (39.85)                                        
 66 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:17.01 AGTC   
                  36.58     1:17.01 (40.43)                                        
 67 Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR              1:16.15    1:17.03 AGTC   
                  36.54     1:17.03 (40.49)                                        
 68 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.04    1:17.18 AGTC   
                  36.54     1:17.18 (40.64)                                        
 69 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:17.14    1:17.25 AGTC   
                  36.88     1:17.25 (40.37)                                        
 70 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.91    1:17.27 AGTC   
                  36.41     1:17.27 (40.86)                                        
 71 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:17.39 AGTC   
                  36.94     1:17.39 (40.45)                                        
 72 Riley, Casey A            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.22    1:17.44 AGTC   
                  35.86     1:17.44 (41.58)                                        
 73 Mroczek, Charista S       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.27    1:17.49 AGTC   
                  36.93     1:17.49 (40.56)                                        
 74 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:18.21    1:17.55 AGTC   
                  37.05     1:17.55 (40.50)                                        
 75 Lotito, Taylor P          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:17.63 AGTC   
                  36.38     1:17.63 (41.25)                                        
 76 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:17.67 AGTC   
                  36.89     1:17.67 (40.78)                                        
 77 Lederer, Genna            17 NYSA-MR              1:17.50    1:17.95 AGTC   
                  36.86     1:17.95 (41.09)                                        
 78 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:17.55    1:18.02 AGTC   
                  36.33     1:18.02 (41.69)                                        
 79 Lee, Amanda S             15 Unapex-MR            1:18.48    1:18.12 AGTC   
                  36.68     1:18.12 (41.44)                                        
 80 Newhard, Caitlin M        15 PATS-MR              1:16.52    1:18.16 AGTC   
                  36.92     1:18.16 (41.24)                                        
 81 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              1:17.20    1:18.21 AGTC   
                  37.28     1:18.21 (40.93)                                        
 82 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:18.97    1:18.31 AGTC   
                  37.46     1:18.31 (40.85)                                        
 83 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.10    1:18.49 AGTC   
                  36.78     1:18.49 (41.71)                                        
 84 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          1:18.91    1:18.57 AGTC   
                  36.69     1:18.57 (41.88)                                        
 85 Cartularo, Madison        15 Storm-MR             1:18.37    1:18.96 AGTC   
                  37.63     1:18.96 (41.33)                                        
 86 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.21        
                  36.41     1:19.21 (42.80)                                        
 87 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:16.86    1:19.52        
                  37.79     1:19.52 (41.73)                                        
 88 O'Brien, Megan A          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:19.60        
                  36.79     1:19.60 (42.81)                                        
 89 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               1:15.47    1:20.05        
                  37.20     1:20.05 (42.85)                                        
 90 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:20.23        
                  38.23     1:20.23 (42.00)                                        
 91 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:18.18    1:20.43        
                  38.66     1:20.43 (41.77)                                        
 92 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:20.59        
                  39.01     1:20.59 (41.58)                                        
 93 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:20.66        
                  38.15     1:20.66 (42.51)                                        
 94 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.12    1:20.82        
                  37.83     1:20.82 (42.99)                                        
 95 Patierno, Katelyn J       16 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:20.88        
                  37.24     1:20.88 (43.64)                                        
 96 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:20.95        
                  37.29     1:20.95 (43.66)                                        
 97 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:21.26        
                  38.49     1:21.26 (42.77)                                        
 98 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:18.65    1:22.09        
                  38.55     1:22.09 (43.54)                                        
 99 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              1:17.15    1:22.71        
                  39.23     1:22.71 (43.48)                                        
 -- Perez, Kyara              15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.44         DQ        
      False start
                  36.40          DQ (40.86)                                        
 -- Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:12.20         DQ        
      False start
                  33.18          DQ (37.19)                                        
 -- Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:18.59         DQ        
      False start
                  38.24          DQ (42.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:19.79  NCSA Wint Junior National
                2:29.39  SECT Sectionals
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:28.53 SECT   
                  34.55     1:10.99 (36.44)     1:49.18 (38.19)     2:28.53 (39.35)
  2 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:29.52 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:12.36 (38.36)     1:50.86 (38.50)     2:29.52 (38.66)
  3 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                2:27.41    2:30.44 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)     1:51.22 (38.74)     2:30.44 (39.22)
  4 Papele, Kianna S          17 HAA-MR               2:31.04    2:30.75 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)     1:51.00 (39.99)     2:30.75 (39.75)
  5 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              2:39.68    2:30.87 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)     1:52.29 (39.04)     2:30.87 (38.58)
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.64    2:31.85 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:12.62 (37.87)     1:51.61 (38.99)     2:31.85 (40.24)
  7 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.03    2:33.17 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.86 (38.86)     1:53.57 (39.71)     2:33.17 (39.60)
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:33.64 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:13.70 (39.29)     1:54.15 (40.45)     2:33.64 (39.49)
  9 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:32.50    2:33.72 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:15.05 (39.75)     1:54.08 (39.03)     2:33.72 (39.64)
 10 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               2:41.31    2:33.83 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:16.01 (39.89)     1:55.41 (39.40)     2:33.83 (38.42)
 11 Llewellyn, Janel M        17 AG-MR                2:37.78    2:33.86 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:13.32 (39.03)     1:53.22 (39.90)     2:33.86 (40.64)
 12 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:34.07 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:13.77 (39.39)     1:53.63 (39.86)     2:34.07 (40.44)
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:30.16    2:34.23 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:13.68 (39.17)     1:54.22 (40.54)     2:34.23 (40.01)
 14 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.45    2:34.38 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:14.04 (39.01)     1:53.09 (39.05)     2:34.38 (41.29)
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:34.41 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:13.28 (38.79)     1:53.46 (40.18)     2:34.41 (40.95)
 16 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:34.43 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:13.65 (38.55)     1:53.66 (40.01)     2:34.43 (40.77)
 17 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:30.63    2:34.75 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:14.39 (39.00)     1:54.17 (39.78)     2:34.75 (40.58)
 18 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:35.68    2:34.93 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.89 (38.90)     1:54.18 (40.29)     2:34.93 (40.75)
 18 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:32.94    2:34.93 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:14.15 (39.19)     1:54.37 (40.22)     2:34.93 (40.56)
 20 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.45    2:34.98 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:13.54 (38.79)     1:53.97 (40.43)     2:34.98 (41.01)
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.37    2:36.81 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.10 (39.90)     1:56.09 (40.99)     2:36.81 (40.72)
 22 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:30.46    2:37.39 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:12.95 (38.91)     1:54.44 (41.49)     2:37.39 (42.95)
 23 Marcucci, Steph M         18 AG-MR                2:42.12    2:37.65 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.43 (38.91)     1:54.56 (41.13)     2:37.65 (43.09)
 24 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:35.07    2:37.78 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:14.18 (39.61)     1:55.71 (41.53)     2:37.78 (42.07)
 25 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.33    2:37.81 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:15.34 (39.58)     1:56.03 (40.69)     2:37.81 (41.78)
 26 Sistare, Kate M           17 NDAC-MR              2:39.04    2:37.97 AGTC   
                  34.43     1:14.04 (39.61)     1:55.55 (41.51)     2:37.97 (42.42)
 27 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:40.60    2:39.03 AGTC   
                  36.45     1:16.51 (40.06)     1:57.69 (41.18)     2:39.03 (41.34)
 28 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:39.19 AGTC   
                  35.66     1:16.53 (40.87)     1:57.17 (40.64)     2:39.19 (42.02)
 29 Garces, Tessa J           17 GAEL-MR              2:41.24    2:39.36 AGTC   
                  36.68     1:16.21 (39.53)     1:57.28 (41.07)     2:39.36 (42.08)
 30 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:38.06    2:39.54 AGTC   
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     1:58.06 (41.73)     2:39.54 (41.48)
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:39.99 AGTC   
                  36.48     1:16.99 (40.51)     1:58.53 (41.54)     2:39.99 (41.46)
 32 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.86    2:40.07 AGTC   
                  35.91     1:16.27 (40.36)     1:58.06 (41.79)     2:40.07 (42.01)
 33 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:40.41 AGTC   
                  36.43     1:17.09 (40.66)     1:58.48 (41.39)     2:40.41 (41.93)
 34 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:40.99    2:40.47 AGTC   
                  35.69     1:15.67 (39.98)     1:57.64 (41.97)     2:40.47 (42.83)
 35 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               2:38.48    2:40.48 AGTC   
                  36.48     1:16.78 (40.30)     1:58.16 (41.38)     2:40.48 (42.32)
 36 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.18    2:41.00 AGTC   
                  36.13     1:16.69 (40.56)     1:58.90 (42.21)     2:41.00 (42.10)
 37 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.75    2:41.28 AGTC   
                  37.48     1:17.28 (39.80)     1:59.11 (41.83)     2:41.28 (42.17)
 38 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.94    2:41.34 AGTC   
                  35.61     1:16.09 (40.48)     1:58.03 (41.94)     2:41.34 (43.31)
 39 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:41.80    2:41.57 AGTC   
                  34.65     1:14.00 (39.35)     1:56.77 (42.77)     2:41.57 (44.80)
 40 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:42.16 AGTC   
                  36.78     1:18.03 (41.25)     1:59.67 (41.64)     2:42.16 (42.49)
 41 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:42.27 AGTC   
                  36.03     1:16.98 (40.95)     1:59.35 (42.37)     2:42.27 (42.92)
 42 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.39    2:42.98 AGTC   
                  36.38     1:17.54 (41.16)     2:00.67 (43.13)     2:42.98 (42.31)
 43 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.99    2:43.01 AGTC   
                  37.43     1:18.55 (41.12)     2:00.17 (41.62)     2:43.01 (42.84)
 44 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          2:44.50    2:43.57 AGTC   
                  37.90     1:20.17 (42.27)     2:02.09 (41.92)     2:43.57 (41.48)
 45 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.81    2:43.63 AGTC   
                  36.76     1:17.33 (40.57)     1:59.72 (42.39)     2:43.63 (43.91)
 46 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:42.13    2:44.27 AGTC   
                  36.23     1:18.39 (42.16)     2:00.50 (42.11)     2:44.27 (43.77)
 47 Immitti, Samantha         16 WAC-MR               2:45.06    2:44.51 AGTC   
                  36.71     1:17.88 (41.17)     2:01.38 (43.50)     2:44.51 (43.13)
 48 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:46.23    2:44.52 AGTC   
                  38.24     1:20.30 (42.06)     2:02.81 (42.51)     2:44.52 (41.71)
 49 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:45.41    2:44.60 AGTC   
                  37.39     1:18.62 (41.23)     2:01.51 (42.89)     2:44.60 (43.09)
 50 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:36.90    2:44.61 AGTC   
                  35.95     1:17.53 (41.58)     2:00.53 (43.00)     2:44.61 (44.08)
 51 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:44.65 AGTC   
                  36.55     1:18.01 (41.46)     2:00.95 (42.94)     2:44.65 (43.70)
 52 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.88    2:44.74 AGTC   
                  36.20     1:17.17 (40.97)     2:00.16 (42.99)     2:44.74 (44.58)
 53 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.05    2:44.84 AGTC   
                  36.47     1:18.60 (42.13)     2:02.21 (43.61)     2:44.84 (42.63)
 54 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:37.93    2:45.14 AGTC   
                  37.15     1:19.05 (41.90)     2:03.24 (44.19)     2:45.14 (41.90)
 55 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              2:40.26    2:45.38 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:17.42 (42.05)     2:01.35 (43.93)     2:45.38 (44.03)
 56 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.64    2:45.63 AGTC   
                  36.91     1:18.68 (41.77)     2:01.79 (43.11)     2:45.63 (43.84)
 57 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              2:42.19    2:45.73 AGTC   
                  35.90     1:18.30 (42.40)     2:01.82 (43.52)     2:45.73 (43.91)
 58 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.35    2:46.13 AGTC   
                  36.93     1:19.09 (42.16)     2:02.54 (43.45)     2:46.13 (43.59)
 59 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              2:41.13    2:46.19 AGTC   
                  37.64     1:18.35 (40.71)     2:01.35 (43.00)     2:46.19 (44.84)
 60 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:46.60    2:46.31 AGTC   
                  37.37     1:20.07 (42.70)     2:03.06 (42.99)     2:46.31 (43.25)
 61 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.31    2:46.55 AGTC   
                  36.17     1:18.16 (41.99)     2:01.15 (42.99)     2:46.55 (45.40)
 62 Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:41.95    2:46.63 AGTC   
                  37.10     1:18.64 (41.54)     2:02.75 (44.11)     2:46.63 (43.88)
 63 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:35.78    2:47.04        
                  37.19     1:19.95 (42.76)     2:03.69 (43.74)     2:47.04 (43.35)
 64 Policastro, Gianna N      15 NYSA-MR              2:45.70    2:47.13        
                  38.01     1:20.30 (42.29)     2:03.66 (43.36)     2:47.13 (43.47)
 65 Cassell, Sigrid G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:47.42        
                  35.70     1:16.10 (40.40)     2:01.27 (45.17)     2:47.42 (46.15)
 66 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:46.79    2:47.83        
                  37.67     1:19.38 (41.71)     2:02.41 (43.03)     2:47.83 (45.42)
 67 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:48.31        
                  38.56     1:21.59 (43.03)     2:06.05 (44.46)     2:48.31 (42.26)
 68 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           2:46.60    2:48.61        
                  37.47     1:20.17 (42.70)     2:04.23 (44.06)     2:48.61 (44.38)
 69 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:48.67        
                  37.69     1:20.67 (42.98)     2:05.13 (44.46)     2:48.67 (43.54)
 70 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:43.57    2:50.11        
                  36.75     1:19.38 (42.63)     2:05.48 (46.10)     2:50.11 (44.63)
 71 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:45.08    2:50.32        
                  38.57     1:21.35 (42.78)     2:06.12 (44.77)     2:50.32 (44.20)
 72 Zahn, Jacqueline          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.28    2:51.76        
                  37.48     1:21.17 (43.69)     2:05.81 (44.64)     2:51.76 (45.95)
 73 Orski, Emily M            15 CSC-MR               2:46.87    2:51.81        
                  36.92     1:18.96 (42.04)     2:03.96 (45.00)     2:51.81 (47.85)
 74 Perez, Kyara              15 KB Makos-MR          2:44.84    2:52.24        
                  37.79     1:20.50 (42.71)     2:07.15 (46.65)     2:52.24 (45.09)
 75 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.09    2:53.12        
                  37.76     1:21.05 (43.29)     2:06.88 (45.83)     2:53.12 (46.24)
 -- Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.15         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:46.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               2:41.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               2:44.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                55.99  NCSA Wint Junior National
                59.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.76      58.71 SECT   
                  27.80       58.71 (30.91)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                58.85      59.54 ZQ     
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.61      59.62 ZQ     
                  27.98       59.62 (31.64)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             16 RFAC-MR              1:02.58      59.75 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.75 (31.75)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:02.24      59.86 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.86 (31.79)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      16 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:00.19 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:01.04    1:00.46 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:00.85 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.85 (32.09)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:00.16    1:00.93 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR               1:00.79    1:01.08 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.08 (32.84)                                        
 11 Reining, Emma R           16 RFAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.46 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:01.46 (32.82)                                        
 12 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.49 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.46    1:01.74 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.74 (32.72)                                        
 14 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:01.83    1:01.97 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)                                        
 15 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:02.10 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:02.10 (31.73)                                        
 16 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               1:01.82    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:02.13 (33.97)                                        
 18 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                1:01.37    1:02.19 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:02.19 (33.57)                                        
 19 Olszewski, Inez I         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.18    1:02.21 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:02.21 (33.64)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.94    1:02.23 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:02.23 (33.67)                                        
 21 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.88    1:02.25 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:02.25 (33.11)                                        
 22 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                1:05.50    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:02.28 (34.26)                                        
 23 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                1:03.92    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:02.37 (33.45)                                        
 24 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.60 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.60 (32.22)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)                                        
 26 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.31    1:02.72 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.72 (33.90)                                        
 27 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:02.75 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.75 (33.13)                                        
 28 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:02.90 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:02.90 (34.54)                                        
 29 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              1:03.38    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.91 (33.42)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:02.91 (33.55)                                        
 31 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:02.93 (34.10)                                        
 32 Dexter, Marisa N          17 AG-MR                1:00.99    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.98 (33.78)                                        
 33 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     1:02.85    1:02.99 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.99 (33.29)                                        
 34 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:03.07 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:03.07 (33.36)                                        
 35 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.39 (33.05)                                        
 36 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:03.44 (33.83)                                        
 37 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)                                        
 38 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              1:02.72    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.56 (33.20)                                        
 39 Brady, Claudia F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.84 (34.48)                                        
 40 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              1:06.94    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:03.98 (33.03)                                        
 41 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:04.00 (34.74)                                        
 42 Pianese, Jaclyn A         18 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:04.02 (34.85)                                        
 43 Lotito, Taylor P          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:04.26 (34.19)                                        
 45 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.43    1:04.33 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.33 (34.08)                                        
 46 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.40 (34.00)                                        
 47 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              1:03.09    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)                                        
 48 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.57    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.48 (34.78)                                        
 49 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:04.52 (34.70)                                        
 50 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:04.56 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:04.56 (35.11)                                        
 51 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               1:01.48    1:04.58 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)                                        
 52 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:04.59 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:04.59 (34.74)                                        
 53 Lachhab, Hanaa            16 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:04.60 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:04.60 (34.85)                                        
 54 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:04.64 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.64 (34.49)                                        
 55 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              1:02.59    1:04.68 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:04.68 (34.39)                                        
 56 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:04.69 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)                                        
 57 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.58    1:04.82 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.82 (34.71)                                        
 58 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:06.20    1:04.92 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:04.92 (34.71)                                        
 59 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:04.95 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:04.95 (34.56)                                        
 60 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.98    1:04.96 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)                                        
 61 Lesser, Nina L            17 HAA-MR               1:01.64    1:05.02 AGTC   
                  28.34     1:05.02 (36.68)                                        
 62 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.96    1:05.03 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:05.03 (35.16)                                        
 63 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:05.04 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:05.04 (35.26)                                        
 64 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:05.09 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
 65 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.11 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:05.11 (34.76)                                        
 66 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.02    1:05.19 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:05.19 (35.07)                                        
 67 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                1:04.20    1:05.20 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:05.20 (34.90)                                        
 68 Webb, Rachel M            16 HVD-MR               1:07.15    1:05.25 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:05.25 (34.53)                                        
 69 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              1:06.08    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.44 (35.28)                                        
 70 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               1:03.50    1:05.51 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)                                        
 71 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.90    1:05.82 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:05.82 (36.24)                                        
 72 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.24    1:05.89 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.89 (35.73)                                        
 73 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)                                        
 74 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.24    1:06.01 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:06.01 (35.56)                                        
 75 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:04.95    1:06.03 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:06.03 (36.07)                                        
 76 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.55    1:06.17 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:06.17 (35.42)                                        
 77 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:06.25 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:06.25 (35.21)                                        
 78 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.03    1:06.43 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:06.43 (36.21)                                        
 79 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.67    1:06.45 AGTC   
                  30.73     1:06.45 (35.72)                                        
 80 Koehler, Sierra M         16 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:06.53 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:06.53 (36.36)                                        
 81 Levin, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:06.56    1:06.54 AGTC   
                  31.49     1:06.54 (35.05)                                        
 82 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.55 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:06.55 (35.24)                                        
 83 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:06.60 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:06.60 (36.50)                                        
 84 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:06.61 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)                                        
 85 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:03.51    1:06.62 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:06.62 (36.07)                                        
 86 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:06.63 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:06.63 (35.37)                                        
 87 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               1:06.16    1:06.67 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:06.67 (35.89)                                        
 88 Pompay, Melody R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.71 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:06.71 (34.92)                                        
 89 Beuchert, Claudia         15 WSSC-MR              1:04.89    1:06.76 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:06.76 (35.94)                                        
 90 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:06.83 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:06.83 (35.75)                                        
 90 Henn, Isabel R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:06.83 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:06.83 (35.74)                                        
 92 Longo, Caroline E         15 LBA-MR               1:06.26    1:06.93 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:06.93 (36.42)                                        
 93 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:05.52    1:07.08 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:07.08 (36.27)                                        
 94 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.12 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:07.12 (36.64)                                        
 95 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR              1:04.85    1:07.20 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:07.20 (35.95)                                        
 96 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                1:07.64    1:07.27 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:07.27 (36.30)                                        
 97 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:07.38 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:07.38 (36.33)                                        
 98 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                1:06.31    1:07.46 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:07.46 (36.81)                                        
 99 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:06.48    1:07.53 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
 99 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.08    1:07.53 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:07.53 (36.58)                                        
101 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:05.48    1:07.72 AGTC   
                  30.84     1:07.72 (36.88)                                        
102 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.57    1:07.79 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:07.79 (36.98)                                        
103 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.86 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:07.86 (37.47)                                        
104 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:07.62    1:08.03 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)                                        
105 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:05.69    1:08.04 AGTC   
                  31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)                                        
106 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:08.08 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)                                        
107 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.05    1:08.09 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)                                        
108 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.84    1:08.18 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:08.18 (37.19)                                        
109 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:08.20 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:08.20 (37.28)                                        
110 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:08.47 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:08.47 (37.21)                                        
111 Kiernan, Emily R          15 FA-MR                1:08.00    1:08.70        
                  30.61     1:08.70 (38.09)                                        
112 Trzeciak, Veronica J      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:08.79        
                  32.12     1:08.79 (36.67)                                        
113 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:09.28        
                  31.58     1:09.28 (37.70)                                        
113 Gasic, Andrea             18 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.52    1:09.28        
                  31.20     1:09.28 (38.08)                                        
115 McNair, Meaghan F         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:09.44        
                  31.99     1:09.44 (37.45)                                        
116 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.59    1:09.55        
                  31.68     1:09.55 (37.87)                                        
117 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:09.56        
                  31.53     1:09.56 (38.03)                                        
118 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:09.99        
                  31.89     1:09.99 (38.10)                                        
119 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:10.04        
                  31.93     1:10.04 (38.11)                                        
120 Cella, Rylee              17 WSSC-MR              1:07.23    1:10.66        
                  33.08     1:10.66 (37.58)                                        
121 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:07.84    1:11.87        
                  31.57     1:11.87 (40.30)                                        
122 Guglielmo, Kasey E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:13.25        
                  32.38     1:13.25 (40.87)                                        
 -- Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR              58.81         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.51         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.02          DQ (40.49)                                        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      17 NYCC-MR              1:06.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR              1:00.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:05.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          1:06.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:03.29  NCSA Wint Junior National
                2:12.49  SECT Sectionals
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:07.16    2:05.02 SECT   
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:05.02 (32.84)
  2 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            2:11.35    2:06.95 SECT   
                  28.16     1:00.12 (31.96)     1:33.52 (33.40)     2:06.95 (33.43)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:11.19 SECT   
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)     1:37.03 (34.08)     2:11.19 (34.16)
  4 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.70    2:14.52 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:04.75 (34.38)     1:40.07 (35.32)     2:14.52 (34.45)
  5 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:22.13    2:15.11 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.71 (33.99)     1:38.84 (35.13)     2:15.11 (36.27)
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:16.11 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.90 (33.46)     1:38.07 (35.17)     2:16.11 (38.04)
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:16.71 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:41.40 (35.76)     2:16.71 (35.31)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.46    2:17.45 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.58 (34.89)     1:41.34 (35.76)     2:17.45 (36.11)
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:17.51 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.24 (34.88)     1:42.16 (35.92)     2:17.51 (35.35)
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:17.86 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.01 (35.13)     1:41.96 (35.95)     2:17.86 (35.90)
 11 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.40    2:18.41 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.57 (36.16)     1:44.36 (36.79)     2:18.41 (34.05)
 12 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.30    2:18.67 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.87 (35.62)     1:42.97 (36.10)     2:18.67 (35.70)
 13 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              2:21.03    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:42.18 (36.74)     2:19.46 (37.28)
 14 Pianese, Jaclyn A         18 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:21.09 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:05.08 (34.57)     1:43.24 (38.16)     2:21.09 (37.85)
 15 Martinez, Marisa C        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:21.80 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.48 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.43)     2:21.80 (37.89)
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR               2:20.97    2:22.10 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:06.14 (35.73)     1:44.24 (38.10)     2:22.10 (37.86)
 17 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:22.54 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.30 (36.27)     1:46.18 (36.88)     2:22.54 (36.36)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:23.15 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:07.19 (35.89)     1:44.73 (37.54)     2:23.15 (38.42)
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:28.06    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.97 (36.62)     1:45.85 (37.88)     2:23.80 (37.95)
 20 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                2:26.91    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:08.20 (37.48)     1:46.72 (38.52)     2:24.61 (37.89)
 21 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.84    2:24.86 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:47.63 (39.27)     2:24.86 (37.23)
 22 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.32    2:25.10 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:06.48 (35.67)     1:45.61 (39.13)     2:25.10 (39.49)
 23 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.96    2:25.64 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:07.49 (36.10)     1:45.71 (38.22)     2:25.64 (39.93)
 24 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.77    2:26.87 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:07.83 (36.05)     1:48.09 (40.26)     2:26.87 (38.78)
 25 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:31.43    2:27.87 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:09.24 (37.00)     1:48.26 (39.02)     2:27.87 (39.61)
 26 Lerner, Kate A            16 WSSC-MR              2:28.31    2:28.27 AGTC   
                  32.21     1:09.91 (37.70)     1:49.27 (39.36)     2:28.27 (39.00)
 27 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:28.68 AGTC   
                  32.08     1:09.36 (37.28)     1:48.38 (39.02)     2:28.68 (40.30)
 28 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.22    2:29.72 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:09.84 (37.92)     1:49.07 (39.23)     2:29.72 (40.65)
 29 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.78    2:30.11 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)     1:50.55 (39.98)     2:30.11 (39.56)
 30 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.11    2:30.47 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:08.44 (37.27)     1:48.36 (39.92)     2:30.47 (42.11)
 31 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village-MR     2:22.40    2:30.70 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:09.48 (37.75)     1:49.72 (40.24)     2:30.70 (40.98)
 32 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:29.73    2:31.25 AGTC   
                  32.32     1:10.01 (37.69)     1:50.42 (40.41)     2:31.25 (40.83)
 33 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.72    2:32.05        
                  31.42     1:08.37 (36.95)     1:49.74 (41.37)     2:32.05 (42.31)
 34 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:27.85    2:32.74        
                  32.91     1:10.09 (37.18)     1:50.97 (40.88)     2:32.74 (41.77)
 35 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:26.00    2:34.93        
                  33.18     1:10.86 (37.68)     1:52.60 (41.74)     2:34.93 (42.33)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            16 Twisters-MR          2:26.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.47     1:07.02 (36.55)     1:46.52 (39.50)          DQ (41.14)
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:14.60         DQ        
      False start
                  31.43     1:07.45 (36.02)     1:44.53 (37.08)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:03.79  NCSA Wint Junior National
                2:11.69  SECT Sectionals
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:13.49 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:02.12 (34.10)     1:42.57 (40.45)     2:13.49 (30.92)
  2 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:14.94    2:14.47 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:03.12 (33.86)     1:43.60 (40.48)     2:14.47 (30.87)
  3 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:13.12    2:14.94 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:02.46 (33.41)     1:42.98 (40.52)     2:14.94 (31.96)
  4 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:15.10 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:03.77 (34.48)     1:43.83 (40.06)     2:15.10 (31.27)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.63    2:17.16 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.85 (35.30)     1:45.12 (39.27)     2:17.16 (32.04)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.71    2:17.24 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:05.59 (35.64)     1:46.39 (40.80)     2:17.24 (30.85)
  7 Tomita, Yurika            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.90    2:17.62 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:08.07 (38.10)     1:46.51 (38.44)     2:17.62 (31.11)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.33    2:18.33 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.55 (34.76)     1:46.89 (41.34)     2:18.33 (31.44)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:18.65 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:05.70 (36.05)     1:46.36 (40.66)     2:18.65 (32.29)
 10 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               2:17.26    2:18.98 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:05.45 (35.77)     1:45.41 (39.96)     2:18.98 (33.57)
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.75    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.08 (35.45)     1:47.65 (41.57)     2:18.99 (31.34)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.92    2:19.26 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.23 (34.23)     1:48.49 (42.26)     2:19.26 (30.77)
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:22.11    2:19.27 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.39 (34.29)     1:48.42 (45.03)     2:19.27 (30.85)
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.66    2:19.40 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:06.30 (36.55)     1:46.50 (40.20)     2:19.40 (32.90)
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                2:24.65    2:19.52 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:06.31 (36.16)     1:47.16 (40.85)     2:19.52 (32.36)
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              2:18.34    2:19.67 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.50 (34.14)     1:46.90 (43.40)     2:19.67 (32.77)
 17 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:20.71    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)     1:47.55 (43.93)     2:19.86 (32.31)
 18 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                2:19.87    2:19.88 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)     1:48.92 (40.84)     2:19.88 (30.96)
 19 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.18    2:19.90 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:04.81 (35.57)     1:47.35 (42.54)     2:19.90 (32.55)
 20 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:21.16    2:19.96 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)     1:47.27 (40.08)     2:19.96 (32.69)
 21 Falcao, Nicole            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:20.51 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:06.57 (36.85)     1:49.87 (43.30)     2:20.51 (30.64)
 22 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:24.22    2:20.69 AGTC   
                  30.47     1:06.90 (36.43)     1:49.54 (42.64)     2:20.69 (31.15)
 23 Lerner, Kate A            16 WSSC-MR              2:19.27    2:20.78 AGTC   
                  30.73     1:06.35 (35.62)     1:48.67 (42.32)     2:20.78 (32.11)
 24 Boyle, Erin               17 IA-MR                2:18.36    2:21.17 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:05.81 (35.16)     1:50.12 (44.31)     2:21.17 (31.05)
 25 Callahan, Madeline        16 AG-MR                2:25.75    2:21.30 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:06.05 (36.44)     1:47.92 (41.87)     2:21.30 (33.38)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:21.34 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:08.83 (38.28)     1:49.23 (40.40)     2:21.34 (32.11)
 27 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07    2:21.42 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:07.40 (36.26)     1:50.66 (43.26)     2:21.42 (30.76)
 28 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:21.68 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:06.74 (35.23)     1:48.76 (42.02)     2:21.68 (32.92)
 29 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.83    2:21.72 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:04.39 (34.73)     1:48.77 (44.38)     2:21.72 (32.95)
 30 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.69    2:21.92 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:04.08 (33.09)     1:48.75 (44.67)     2:21.92 (33.17)
 31 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.40    2:21.94 AGTC   
                  30.36     1:06.98 (36.62)     1:47.69 (40.71)     2:21.94 (34.25)
 32 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.44    2:21.98 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:05.33 (35.63)     1:49.00 (43.67)     2:21.98 (32.98)
 33 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:22.08 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:06.93 (36.41)     1:50.08 (43.15)     2:22.08 (32.00)
 34 Rendon, Jazmin            16 NDAC-MR              2:21.72    2:22.23 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:04.80 (35.11)     1:48.70 (43.90)     2:22.23 (33.53)
 35 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.70    2:22.28 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:07.24 (35.72)     1:50.91 (43.67)     2:22.28 (31.37)
 36 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               2:26.43    2:22.37 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:04.75 (35.15)     1:50.03 (45.28)     2:22.37 (32.34)
 37 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:16.38    2:22.42 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:08.34 (37.51)     1:49.50 (41.16)     2:22.42 (32.92)
 37 Pianese, Jaclyn A         18 LIAC-MR              2:26.88    2:22.42 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:07.35 (37.44)     1:48.99 (41.64)     2:22.42 (33.43)
 39 Llewellyn, Julia I        17 CSC-MR               2:19.50    2:22.51 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:05.60 (36.40)     1:49.67 (44.07)     2:22.51 (32.84)
 40 Sun, Whitney              17 BBSC-MR              2:20.37    2:22.79 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:05.44 (35.21)     1:49.06 (43.62)     2:22.79 (33.73)
 41 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              2:26.02    2:22.97 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:05.59 (36.50)     1:49.72 (44.13)     2:22.97 (33.25)
 42 Boddie, Erin E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:23.05 AGTC   
                  31.91     1:09.67 (37.76)     1:49.92 (40.25)     2:23.05 (33.13)
 43 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:23.86    2:23.33 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.48 (35.32)     1:49.79 (44.31)     2:23.33 (33.54)
 44 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:23.85    2:23.55 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)     1:49.74 (43.48)     2:23.55 (33.81)
 45 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.19    2:23.74 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)     1:51.77 (43.53)     2:23.74 (31.97)
 46 Zaslaw, Katie S           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.07    2:23.91 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:07.59 (36.27)     1:50.80 (43.21)     2:23.91 (33.11)
 47 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.63    2:23.97 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:09.56 (37.00)     1:52.08 (42.52)     2:23.97 (31.89)
 48 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:25.80    2:24.02 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:06.58 (35.67)     1:50.75 (44.17)     2:24.02 (33.27)
 49 Cohen, Olivia M           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.83    2:24.13 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:08.80 (37.39)     1:50.97 (42.17)     2:24.13 (33.16)
 50 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:22.74    2:24.21 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:05.95 (35.00)     1:51.27 (45.32)     2:24.21 (32.94)
 50 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:24.09    2:24.21 AGTC   
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)     1:50.33 (40.65)     2:24.21 (33.88)
 52 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.80    2:24.36 AGTC   
                  30.54     1:06.57 (36.03)     1:52.41 (45.84)     2:24.36 (31.95)
 53 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:24.67    2:24.45 AGTC   
                  31.23     1:06.83 (35.60)     1:50.63 (43.80)     2:24.45 (33.82)
 54 Zaruvinsky, Emily         17 NYSA-MR              2:26.76    2:24.50 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:09.48 (37.45)     1:51.42 (41.94)     2:24.50 (33.08)
 55 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:24.00    2:24.63 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:06.67 (37.22)     1:52.01 (45.34)     2:24.63 (32.62)
 56 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:21.16    2:24.70 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:07.84 (35.51)     1:51.42 (43.58)     2:24.70 (33.28)
 57 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.40    2:24.78 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:09.26 (37.59)     1:51.91 (42.65)     2:24.78 (32.87)
 58 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR              2:25.11    2:24.80 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:10.20 (38.78)     1:52.36 (42.16)     2:24.80 (32.44)
 59 Meade, Emma M             15 LBA-MR               2:26.30    2:24.83 AGTC   
                  31.95     1:10.50 (38.55)     1:52.99 (42.49)     2:24.83 (31.84)
 60 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 CFJV-MR              2:25.08    2:25.11 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:10.03 (37.69)     1:51.34 (41.31)     2:25.11 (33.77)
 61 Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.73    2:25.20 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:07.33 (36.40)     1:50.19 (42.86)     2:25.20 (35.01)
 62 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:25.30 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:09.45 (37.61)     1:51.21 (41.76)     2:25.30 (34.09)
 63 Knobler, Sera A           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:25.32 AGTC   
                  33.48     1:10.53 (37.05)     1:53.22 (42.69)     2:25.32 (32.10)
 64 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:25.06    2:25.36 AGTC   
                  32.87     1:09.02 (36.15)     1:52.87 (43.85)     2:25.36 (32.49)
 65 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.83    2:25.53 AGTC   
                  30.68     1:06.23 (35.55)     1:51.62 (45.39)     2:25.53 (33.91)
 66 Cole, Caroline M          18 NBS-MR               2:20.47    2:25.67 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:08.42 (35.34)     1:53.42 (45.00)     2:25.67 (32.25)
 67 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.94    2:25.74 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:09.30 (37.56)     1:52.93 (43.63)     2:25.74 (32.81)
 68 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              2:26.35    2:26.10 AGTC   
                  30.90     1:10.66 (39.76)     1:54.11 (43.45)     2:26.10 (31.99)
 69 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               2:23.09    2:26.11 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)     1:52.88 (43.84)     2:26.11 (33.23)
 70 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:26.14 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:10.46 (38.44)     1:53.64 (43.18)     2:26.14 (32.50)
 71 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:26.76    2:26.26 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:07.69 (35.92)     1:52.98 (45.29)     2:26.26 (33.28)
 72 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           2:26.33    2:26.45 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:09.04 (37.64)     1:52.55 (43.51)     2:26.45 (33.90)
 73 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:26.98 AGTC   
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)     1:56.18 (46.17)     2:26.98 (30.80)
 74 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.81    2:27.10        
                  32.10     1:10.17 (38.07)     1:55.62 (45.45)     2:27.10 (31.48)
 75 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.73    2:27.30        
                  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)     1:52.49 (45.18)     2:27.30 (34.81)
 76 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              2:16.37    2:27.58        
                  32.54     1:10.29 (37.75)     1:53.63 (43.34)     2:27.58 (33.95)
 77 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:27.62        
                  31.84     1:10.87 (39.03)     1:55.19 (44.32)     2:27.62 (32.43)
 78 Mannle, Kathryn L         17 LBA-MR               2:25.22    2:27.73        
                  32.99     1:10.59 (37.60)     1:53.68 (43.09)     2:27.73 (34.05)
 79 Bay, Alexandria M         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.72    2:27.75        
                  30.97     1:09.80 (38.83)     1:54.65 (44.85)     2:27.75 (33.10)
 80 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:27.78        
                  31.38     1:08.90 (37.52)   2:27.78 (1:18.88)                    
 81 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:24.35    2:28.18        
                  32.35     1:10.43 (38.08)     1:54.24 (43.81)     2:28.18 (33.94)
 82 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.78    2:28.34        
                  30.89     1:07.97 (37.08)     1:54.24 (46.27)     2:28.34 (34.10)
 83 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:25.18    2:28.45        
                  31.02     1:09.00 (37.98)     1:53.73 (44.73)     2:28.45 (34.72)
 84 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:28.68        
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)     1:55.92 (46.57)     2:28.68 (32.76)
 85 DiTolla, Rachel L         15 Three Village-MR     2:25.66    2:28.69        
                  30.69     1:06.41 (35.72)     1:55.98 (49.57)     2:28.69 (32.71)
 86 Rubino, Cassie N          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.87    2:28.72        
                  30.58     1:08.09 (37.51)     1:54.49 (46.40)     2:28.72 (34.23)
 87 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              2:25.05    2:29.12        
                  32.69     1:11.47 (38.78)     1:56.81 (45.34)     2:29.12 (32.31)
 88 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:26.95    2:29.22        
                  32.13     1:10.23 (38.10)     1:57.14 (46.91)     2:29.22 (32.08)
 89 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:29.72        
                  32.71     1:10.51 (37.80)     1:55.33 (44.82)     2:29.72 (34.39)
 90 Koehler, Sierra M         16 CSC-MR               2:19.67    2:29.94        
                  30.61     1:08.81 (38.20)     1:54.92 (46.11)     2:29.94 (35.02)
 91 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.17    2:30.32        
                  32.53     1:10.32 (37.79)     1:56.95 (46.63)     2:30.32 (33.37)
 92 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:23.01    2:31.75        
                  35.87     1:14.05 (38.18)     1:58.30 (44.25)     2:31.75 (33.45)
 93 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:32.99        
                  36.71     1:14.36 (37.65)     1:57.75 (43.39)     2:32.99 (35.24)
 94 Niggl, Haley J            16 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:33.97        
                  32.16     1:11.35 (39.19)     1:58.63 (47.28)     2:33.97 (35.34)
 95 Medina, Melissa *         17 COND-MR              2:25.09    2:34.42        
                  35.44     1:17.53 (42.09)     1:59.81 (42.28)     2:34.42 (34.61)
 96 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:35.77        
                  34.16     1:15.52 (41.36)     2:00.70 (45.18)     2:35.77 (35.07)
 97 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:26.73    2:36.63        
                  34.04     1:14.27 (40.23)     2:01.40 (47.13)     2:36.63 (35.23)
 98 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               2:25.80    2:39.01        
                  33.36     1:14.84 (41.48)     2:02.00 (47.16)     2:39.01 (37.01)
 -- Mattei, Theresa M         17 BBSC-MR              2:26.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)     1:56.18 (43.58)          DQ (35.83)
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          18 LIAC-MR              2:26.86         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Morgan A      17 LIAC-MR              2:16.27         DQ        
 -- Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:22.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     17 NDAC-MR              2:21.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                2:23.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:23.69  NCSA Wint Junior National
                4:38.39  SECT Sectionals
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              4:41.81    4:41.70 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:02.72 (33.72)     1:38.39 (35.67)     2:13.84 (35.45)
        2:54.70 (40.86)     3:35.76 (41.06)     4:09.44 (33.68)     4:41.70 (32.26)
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                4:53.38    4:41.90 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.39 (35.48)     1:41.58 (35.19)     2:16.40 (34.82)
        2:56.46 (40.06)     3:38.08 (41.62)     4:10.47 (32.39)     4:41.90 (31.43)
  3 Gallego, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              4:41.94    4:42.11 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:43.74 (36.14)     2:20.24 (36.50)
        3:00.33 (40.09)     3:40.75 (40.42)     4:12.25 (31.50)     4:42.11 (29.86)
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.40    4:42.79 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.36 (34.92)     1:40.48 (35.12)     2:15.17 (34.69)
        2:56.99 (41.82)     3:39.17 (42.18)     4:11.30 (32.13)     4:42.79 (31.49)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.76    4:43.27 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:02.84 (33.74)     1:39.02 (36.18)     2:14.59 (35.57)
        2:55.33 (40.74)     3:37.95 (42.62)     4:11.54 (33.59)     4:43.27 (31.73)
  6 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.01    4:45.10 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.33 (34.89)     1:40.97 (35.64)     2:15.32 (34.35)
        2:57.79 (42.47)     3:40.46 (42.67)     4:13.61 (33.15)     4:45.10 (31.49)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.93    4:46.61 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.44 (34.52)     1:40.68 (36.24)     2:16.56 (35.88)
        2:57.80 (41.24)     3:40.03 (42.23)     4:13.38 (33.35)     4:46.61 (33.23)
  8 Eufer, Madison A          15 NYSA-MR              4:49.05    4:48.32 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:07.90 (36.11)     1:44.32 (36.42)     2:19.98 (35.66)
        3:01.30 (41.32)     3:42.78 (41.48)     4:16.75 (33.97)     4:48.32 (31.57)
  9 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.76    4:48.72 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)     1:43.95 (37.79)     2:20.58 (36.63)
        3:02.78 (42.20)     3:45.79 (43.01)     4:18.11 (32.32)     4:48.72 (30.61)
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:48.79 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.59 (34.86)     1:42.55 (36.96)     2:19.87 (37.32)
        3:01.25 (41.38)     3:43.99 (42.74)     4:17.59 (33.60)     4:48.79 (31.20)
 11 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                5:04.84    4:49.26 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)     1:45.26 (37.30)     2:22.24 (36.98)
        3:03.36 (41.12)     3:45.75 (42.39)     4:18.16 (32.41)     4:49.26 (31.10)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              4:46.11    4:50.20 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.86 (35.16)     1:43.01 (36.15)     2:19.71 (36.70)
        3:01.30 (41.59)     3:43.48 (42.18)     4:17.55 (34.07)     4:50.20 (32.65)
 13 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.21    4:50.34 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:06.37 (35.35)     1:43.69 (37.32)     2:20.47 (36.78)
        3:01.84 (41.37)     3:43.80 (41.96)     4:17.63 (33.83)     4:50.34 (32.71)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              4:53.25    4:50.73 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.98 (34.88)     1:41.97 (36.99)     2:19.43 (37.46)
        3:02.23 (42.80)     3:46.18 (43.95)     4:19.03 (32.85)     4:50.73 (31.70)
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           5:02.98    4:53.32 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:05.29 (35.75)     1:42.56 (37.27)     2:18.43 (35.87)
        3:03.78 (45.35)     3:48.79 (45.01)     4:21.25 (32.46)     4:53.32 (32.07)
 15 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          4:51.87    4:53.32 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.59 (36.60)     1:45.59 (38.00)     2:23.70 (38.11)
        3:04.74 (41.04)     3:47.05 (42.31)     4:20.81 (33.76)     4:53.32 (32.51)
 17 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                4:54.92    4:53.35 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:05.93 (35.74)     1:43.66 (37.73)     2:20.10 (36.44)
        3:01.81 (41.71)     3:44.31 (42.50)     4:19.28 (34.97)     4:53.35 (34.07)
 18 Randhawa, Rhea            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.49    4:53.39 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.99 (36.75)     1:43.00 (35.01)     2:18.23 (35.23)
        3:01.65 (43.42)     3:45.76 (44.11)     4:20.20 (34.44)     4:53.39 (33.19)
 19 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              5:06.69    4:55.47 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:08.16 (37.29)     1:44.84 (36.68)     2:22.02 (37.18)
        3:05.28 (43.26)     3:49.32 (44.04)     4:22.77 (33.45)     4:55.47 (32.70)
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              5:06.69    4:56.11 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:05.93 (36.07)     1:43.12 (37.19)     2:20.85 (37.73)
        3:04.80 (43.95)     3:49.34 (44.54)     4:23.03 (33.69)     4:56.11 (33.08)
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       16 LIAC-MR              4:53.33    4:56.40 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.71 (36.40)     1:46.70 (38.99)     2:24.57 (37.87)
        3:06.20 (41.63)     3:48.36 (42.16)     4:23.04 (34.68)     4:56.40 (33.36)
 22 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              4:55.60    4:56.80 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)     1:46.28 (37.00)     2:23.42 (37.14)
        3:06.18 (42.76)     3:49.14 (42.96)     4:23.77 (34.63)     4:56.80 (33.03)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          15 RFAC-MR              5:01.28    4:57.19 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:05.81 (35.45)     1:43.41 (37.60)     2:20.32 (36.91)
        3:02.85 (42.53)     3:47.03 (44.18)     4:22.20 (35.17)     4:57.19 (34.99)
 24 Reynolds, Margaret H      17 HAA-MR               4:59.34    4:57.40 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:05.90 (35.52)     1:44.57 (38.67)     2:22.60 (38.03)
        3:06.47 (43.87)     3:50.88 (44.41)     4:25.01 (34.13)     4:57.40 (32.39)
 25 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          4:56.06    4:57.72 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.88 (36.10)     1:44.03 (37.15)     2:21.77 (37.74)
        3:03.83 (42.06)     3:46.35 (42.52)     4:22.68 (36.33)     4:57.72 (35.04)
 26 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                5:10.63    4:57.76 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:05.79 (35.74)     1:43.51 (37.72)     2:22.12 (38.61)
        3:04.78 (42.66)     3:49.88 (45.10)     4:24.54 (34.66)     4:57.76 (33.22)
 27 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              5:12.50    5:00.44 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:06.98 (36.82)     1:43.46 (36.48)     2:19.46 (36.00)
        3:05.85 (46.39)     3:50.78 (44.93)     4:25.96 (35.18)     5:00.44 (34.48)
 28 Lerner, Kate A            16 WSSC-MR              5:02.33    5:01.25 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:07.14 (36.47)     1:44.97 (37.83)     2:22.97 (38.00)
        3:06.54 (43.57)     3:53.34 (46.80)     4:28.29 (34.95)     5:01.25 (32.96)
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              5:07.35    5:01.29 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:45.94 (41.05)     2:27.66 (41.72)
        3:08.57 (40.91)     3:52.03 (43.46)     4:26.72 (34.69)     5:01.29 (34.57)
 30 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.06    5:01.44 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:06.30 (35.04)     1:45.14 (38.84)     2:23.85 (38.71)
        3:05.58 (41.73)     3:48.84 (43.26)     4:24.97 (36.13)     5:01.44 (36.47)
 31 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                5:12.65    5:01.85 AGTC   
                  33.17     1:11.73 (38.56)     1:49.20 (37.47)     2:26.16 (36.96)
        3:09.83 (43.67)     3:54.34 (44.51)     4:28.54 (34.20)     5:01.85 (33.31)
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.88    5:01.93 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)     1:47.47 (38.45)     2:26.04 (38.57)
        3:09.19 (43.15)     3:53.80 (44.61)     4:28.25 (34.45)     5:01.93 (33.68)
 33 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          4:54.51    5:02.21 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:06.59 (35.43)     1:46.09 (39.50)     2:26.11 (40.02)
        3:08.14 (42.03)     3:50.57 (42.43)     4:26.80 (36.23)     5:02.21 (35.41)
 34 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:04.15    5:02.35 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:06.08 (35.76)     1:44.86 (38.78)     2:23.92 (39.06)
        3:07.99 (44.07)     3:54.16 (46.17)     4:28.03 (33.87)     5:02.35 (34.32)
 35 Doyle, Bethany E          17 NYSA-MR              5:01.75    5:02.89 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:06.87 (35.79)     1:44.90 (38.03)     2:20.90 (36.00)
        3:10.11 (49.21)     3:59.12 (49.01)     4:31.69 (32.57)     5:02.89 (31.20)
 36 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.84    5:02.99 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:10.33 (38.61)     1:47.82 (37.49)     2:24.69 (36.87)
        3:10.32 (45.63)     3:55.82 (45.50)     4:29.85 (34.03)     5:02.99 (33.14)
 37 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              5:00.39    5:03.21 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)     1:45.65 (38.29)     2:24.52 (38.87)
        3:09.81 (45.29)     3:54.82 (45.01)     4:29.60 (34.78)     5:03.21 (33.61)
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              5:13.37    5:03.70 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:08.09 (36.74)     1:46.70 (38.61)     2:25.22 (38.52)
        3:09.07 (43.85)     3:54.53 (45.46)     4:29.45 (34.92)     5:03.70 (34.25)
 39 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.65    5:04.34 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:10.33 (37.65)     1:48.90 (38.57)     2:27.30 (38.40)
        3:11.62 (44.32)     3:56.12 (44.50)     4:31.06 (34.94)     5:04.34 (33.28)
 40 Burns, Emily F            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.22    5:05.56 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:10.13 (37.99)     1:46.83 (36.70)     2:24.04 (37.21)
        3:10.28 (46.24)     3:56.91 (46.63)     4:31.98 (35.07)     5:05.56 (33.58)
 41 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              5:09.52    5:05.57 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:09.25 (37.09)     1:49.00 (39.75)     2:27.52 (38.52)
        3:10.91 (43.39)     3:55.49 (44.58)     4:31.46 (35.97)     5:05.57 (34.11)
 42 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     5:09.22    5:05.99 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:11.08 (38.46)     1:50.40 (39.32)     2:28.22 (37.82)
        3:11.99 (43.77)     3:56.85 (44.86)     4:32.12 (35.27)     5:05.99 (33.87)
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     5:08.39    5:06.30 AGTC   
                  33.75     1:13.78 (40.03)     1:51.08 (37.30)     2:28.14 (37.06)
        3:12.49 (44.35)     3:57.39 (44.90)     4:32.77 (35.38)     5:06.30 (33.53)
 44 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               5:11.37    5:06.34 AGTC   
                  33.21     1:11.71 (38.50)     1:49.74 (38.03)     2:27.81 (38.07)
        3:11.48 (43.67)     3:57.09 (45.61)     4:31.97 (34.88)     5:06.34 (34.37)
 45 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     5:07.13    5:06.49 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:11.67 (38.59)     1:50.23 (38.56)     2:27.41 (37.18)
        3:13.23 (45.82)     3:58.91 (45.68)     4:33.34 (34.43)     5:06.49 (33.15)
 46 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 LBA-MR               4:55.85    5:06.53 AGTC   
                  32.86     1:12.76 (39.90)     1:51.04 (38.28)     2:29.06 (38.02)
        3:12.98 (43.92)     3:58.19 (45.21)     4:32.86 (34.67)     5:06.53 (33.67)
 47 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                5:04.27    5:06.99 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:08.69 (37.82)     1:45.58 (36.89)     2:22.50 (36.92)
        3:08.21 (45.71)     3:54.28 (46.07)     4:31.18 (36.90)     5:06.99 (35.81)
 48 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          5:05.77    5:09.31 AGTC   
                  31.99     1:10.03 (38.04)     1:50.45 (40.42)     2:29.54 (39.09)
        3:12.90 (43.36)     3:57.79 (44.89)     4:34.47 (36.68)     5:09.31 (34.84)
 49 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             5:02.46    5:09.37 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:09.07 (38.03)     1:46.35 (37.28)     2:24.28 (37.93)
        3:11.86 (47.58)     4:00.08 (48.22)     4:35.06 (34.98)     5:09.37 (34.31)
 50 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.33    5:09.62 AGTC   
                  31.99     1:09.97 (37.98)     1:49.79 (39.82)     2:28.35 (38.56)
        3:14.88 (46.53)     4:01.08 (46.20)     4:36.24 (35.16)     5:09.62 (33.38)
 51 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             5:06.64    5:10.70 AGTC   
                  31.81     1:10.21 (38.40)     1:49.05 (38.84)     2:27.44 (38.39)
        3:13.34 (45.90)     4:01.40 (48.06)     4:35.98 (34.58)     5:10.70 (34.72)
 52 Gabinoff, Katherine       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.09    5:11.26 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:09.64 (37.64)     1:49.02 (39.38)     2:28.40 (39.38)
        3:13.41 (45.01)     3:59.42 (46.01)     4:35.21 (35.79)     5:11.26 (36.05)
 53 Shirazi, Tara J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.64    5:12.44 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:08.95 (37.21)     1:45.67 (36.72)     2:22.59 (36.92)
        3:13.20 (50.61)     4:02.44 (49.24)     4:37.20 (34.76)     5:12.44 (35.24)
 54 Labita, Victoria          15 NYSA-MR              5:09.91    5:13.06 AGTC   
                  33.97     1:15.57 (41.60)     1:54.95 (39.38)     2:35.80 (40.85)
        3:20.91 (45.11)     4:06.07 (45.16)     4:39.97 (33.90)     5:13.06 (33.09)
 55 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.51    5:14.04        
                  32.76     1:12.39 (39.63)     1:49.47 (37.08)     2:26.71 (37.24)
        3:13.11 (46.40)     4:00.67 (47.56)     4:37.81 (37.14)     5:14.04 (36.23)
 56 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              5:11.61    5:14.26        
                  32.45     1:11.82 (39.37)     1:52.11 (40.29)     2:31.19 (39.08)
        3:17.83 (46.64)     4:05.19 (47.36)     4:40.25 (35.06)     5:14.26 (34.01)
 57 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              5:10.26    5:15.39        
                  33.15     1:12.72 (39.57)     1:52.03 (39.31)     2:31.29 (39.26)
        3:17.42 (46.13)     4:03.90 (46.48)     4:39.59 (35.69)     5:15.39 (35.80)
 58 Sarubbi, Lara N           17 Three Village-MR     5:11.41    5:18.70        
                  32.90     1:12.19 (39.29)     1:51.49 (39.30)     2:29.66 (38.17)
        3:17.16 (47.50)     4:05.60 (48.44)     4:42.34 (36.74)     5:18.70 (36.36)
 59 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:05.93    5:20.46        
                  32.17     1:12.97 (40.80)     1:54.23 (41.26)     2:34.44 (40.21)
        3:20.93 (46.49)     4:07.83 (46.90)     4:44.66 (36.83)     5:20.46 (35.80)
 60 Tucker, Alina S           15 BBSC-MR              5:13.04    5:21.87        
                  36.38     1:18.34 (41.96)     1:57.14 (38.80)     2:37.55 (40.41)
        3:21.03 (43.48)     4:05.62 (44.59)     4:44.42 (38.80)     5:21.87 (37.45)
 -- Lin, Iris Q               15 Twisters-MR          5:12.89         DQ        
 -- Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.99         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:36.30   3/20/2012 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                          C. Koch, C. Lulley, J. Koch, S. Lulley,          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.95    1:35.00        
     1) Boyle, Erin 17                  2) Hahn, Katelyn E 16             
     3) Ripp, Izzy A 16                 4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 18       
                  26.42       52.97 (26.55)     1:19.20 (26.23)     1:35.00 (15.80)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.89    1:41.04        
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15       2) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 15          4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  25.30       50.63 (25.33)     1:15.99 (25.36)     1:41.04 (25.05)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:42.30        
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 16              2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15      
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15      4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  25.51       50.87 (25.36)     1:16.72 (25.85)     1:42.30 (25.58)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:48.00    1:42.41        
     1) Gomez, Chelsea O 17             2) Covaci, Kristie-Anna 17        
     3) Tomita, Yurika 15               4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 16        
                  25.21       51.74 (26.53)     1:17.41 (25.67)     1:42.41 (25.00)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.08    1:43.18        
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Falcao, Nicole 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  25.56       51.70 (26.14)     1:17.80 (26.10)     1:43.18 (25.38)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:50.00    1:44.04        
     1) DU, Maritha L 15                2) Johnson, Meredith 16           
     3) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          4) Heaney, Finola M 16            
                  26.38       52.44 (26.06)     1:18.03 (25.59)     1:44.04 (26.01)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:44.98    1:44.33        
     1) Twiss, Megan B 17               2) Raphael, Michaela A 17         
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Walsh, Colleen M 17            
                  26.16       52.40 (26.24)     1:18.39 (25.99)     1:44.33 (25.94)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:42.41    1:44.33        
     1) Marcucci, Steph M 18            2) Llewellyn, Janel M 17          
     3) Brandt, Lexi M 17               4) Stangeby, Hailee M 16          
                  25.96       52.56 (26.60)     1:18.90 (26.34)     1:44.33 (25.43)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:43.86    1:44.65        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 15             2) Makovic, Vanessa 15            
     3) Kerrich, Zoe A 18               4) McClung, Demi R 16             
                  26.14       53.90 (27.76)     1:19.07 (25.17)     1:44.65 (25.58)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:44.95    1:45.37        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 16            4) Lee, Anna 17                   
                  26.29       53.01 (26.72)     1:19.36 (26.35)     1:45.37 (26.01)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:46.37    1:45.39        
     1) Dillon, Claire 18               2) MacDonald, Sarah A 15          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 16               4) Adams, Skylar R 16             
                  26.10       52.33 (26.23)     1:19.82 (27.49)     1:45.39 (25.57)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.44    1:45.43        
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 16          4) Chan, Kimberly R 16            
                  26.28       53.32 (27.04)     1:19.83 (26.51)     1:45.43 (25.60)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:46.99    1:45.43        
     1) Pollack, Sage M 15              2) Dubick, Allison H 15           
     3) Eufer, Madison A 15             4) Frey, Sophie G 17              
                  27.31       53.41 (26.10)     1:20.39 (26.98)     1:45.43 (25.04)
 14 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:47.56    1:45.45        
     1) Broderick, Amanda K 16          2) Garces, Tessa J 17             
     3) Showers, Amelia R 15            4) Veru, Nicole 15                
                  26.99       53.58 (26.59)     1:20.04 (26.46)     1:45.45 (25.41)
 15 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.70    1:45.71        
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 17           2) Lee, Sophia M 15               
     3) Llewellyn, Christine L 15       4) Koehler, Sierra M 16           
                  26.33       53.62 (27.29)     1:20.12 (26.50)     1:45.71 (25.59)
 16 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.83    1:45.81        
     1) Noble, Allison E 16             2) Seward, Kristen J 15           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 16               4) Nikolski, Grace M 17           
                  26.60       52.96 (26.36)     1:19.82 (26.86)     1:45.81 (25.99)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:44.70    1:46.03        
     1) Zahn, Jacqueline 17             2) Burns, Catherine C 16          
     3) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 17        4) Gabinoff, Katherine 15         
                  26.87       53.61 (26.74)     1:19.64 (26.03)     1:46.03 (26.39)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.45   x1:46.13        
     1) Schroeder, Lauren 17            2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Truter, Samantha N 15          
                  26.78       53.80 (27.02)     1:20.01 (26.21)     1:46.13 (26.12)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.49    1:46.16        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 15            2) Ludwicki, Katie R 16           
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 15            4) March, Victoria A 16           
                  27.11       53.29 (26.18)     1:20.91 (27.62)     1:46.16 (25.25)
 20 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.49    1:46.32        
     1) Fisher, Kristin M 17            2) Sistare, Kate M 17             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 16               4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17       
                  26.38       54.08 (27.70)     1:20.69 (26.61)     1:46.32 (25.63)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.80    1:46.65        
     1) Adams, Hayley N 15              2) Chan, Sarah P 16               
     3) Friberg, Keelyn G 15            4) DiTolla, Rachel L 15           
                  26.67       54.00 (27.33)     1:19.87 (25.87)     1:46.65 (26.78)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:46.17    1:47.07        
     1) Kumaran, Maya L 17              2) Buitekant, Emily E 16          
     3) Jumpp, Micah B 16               4) Donabie, Alana R 16            
                  26.25       53.62 (27.37)     1:20.55 (26.93)     1:47.07 (26.52)
 23 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:47.44    1:47.46        
     1) McNamee, Kyra D 17              2) D'Amico, Nicole M 15           
     3) Messinger, Sophie N 15          4) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 15      
                  26.81       53.69 (26.88)     1:20.59 (26.90)     1:47.46 (26.87)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:48.80    1:48.07        
     1) Meade, Emma M 15                2) Longo, Caroline E 15           
     3) Crocker, Carolyn A 16           4) Mannle, Kathryn L 17           
                  26.42       53.66 (27.24)     1:20.90 (27.24)     1:48.07 (27.17)
 25 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 1:46.10    1:48.19        
     1) Narvarte, Aspen A 17            2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 16        
     3) Thompson, Jordan L 15           4) Callahan, Madeline 16          
                  26.78       53.63 (26.85)     1:21.66 (28.03)     1:48.19 (26.53)
 26 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:53.70    1:49.49        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 17           2) Ho, Penelope L 16              
     3) Carey, Kelly A 16               4) Liddy, Samantha H 15           
                  27.65       55.77 (28.12)     1:22.60 (26.83)     1:49.49 (26.89)
 27 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             1:50.03    1:49.84        
     1) Miller, Molly A 15              2) McGoldrick, Erin C 15          
     3) Donlon, Jillian P 15            4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  27.62       55.17 (27.55)     1:23.76 (28.59)     1:49.84 (26.08)
 28 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.77    1:57.25        
     1) Ambrosio, Wendy J 17            2) Hill, Eleanor J 15             
     3) Portoviejo, Salma O 16          4) Perez, Clara A 15              
                  27.04       58.24 (31.20)     1:28.13 (29.89)     1:57.25 (29.12)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'C'                                 1:43.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim Team, EAST-MR          
                         
M.D'Arcy, M.Hogan, E.Pangilinan, C.Hunter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.18    3:39.45        
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 15          2) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15      
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15     4) Chan, Kimberly R 16            
                  26.74       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.74 (25.93)     1:49.28 (54.47)
        2:15.74 (26.46)     2:44.62 (55.34)     3:10.99 (26.37)     3:39.45 (54.83)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.07    3:44.72        
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 16            2) Lou, Erica 16                  
     3) Falcao, Nicole 15               4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  27.60       57.11 (57.11)     1:23.20 (26.09)     1:52.33 (55.22)
        2:19.26 (26.93)     2:48.95 (56.62)     3:15.66 (26.71)     3:44.72 (55.77)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:50.97    3:46.38        
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
     3) Truter, Samantha N 15           4) Wong, Natalie L 16             
                  26.89       55.69 (55.69)     1:23.29 (27.60)     1:54.04 (58.35)
        2:21.16 (27.12)     2:52.35 (58.31)     3:17.47 (25.12)     3:46.38 (54.03)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:52.00    3:46.68        
     1) Olszewski, Inez I 15            2) Gomez, Chelsea O 17            
     3) Wong, Madeline 15               4) Schnupp, Samantha J 15         
                  26.41       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.17 (26.08)     1:50.62 (55.53)
        2:17.85 (27.23)     2:48.16 (57.54)     3:15.75 (27.59)     3:46.68 (58.52)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:46.14    3:47.73        
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 17             2) Twiss, Megan B 17              
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 17          4) D'Amico, Nicole M 15           
                  27.53       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.39 (26.48)     1:52.99 (56.08)
        2:20.41 (27.42)     2:50.25 (57.26)     3:17.90 (27.65)     3:47.73 (57.48)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:50.00    3:49.03        
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 16              2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15      
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15      4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  27.09       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.77 (27.17)     1:52.59 (56.99)
        2:19.89 (27.30)   2:56.52 (1:03.93)     3:18.75 (22.23)     3:49.03 (52.51)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:47.56    3:49.37        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 15            2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16      
     3) Lee, Anna 17                    4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
                  27.09       57.31 (57.31)     1:23.95 (26.64)     1:54.32 (57.01)
        2:21.53 (27.21)     2:51.87 (57.55)     3:19.13 (27.26)     3:49.37 (57.50)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:55.00    3:49.73        
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Garvey, Olivia A 15            
     3) Guo, Jenna J 15                 4) Johnson, Meredith 16           
                  27.51       57.15 (57.15)     1:24.31 (27.16)     1:54.74 (57.59)
        2:21.99 (27.25)     2:51.63 (56.89)     3:18.54 (26.91)     3:49.73 (58.10)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:47.83    3:49.90        
     1) Zahn, Jacqueline 17             2) Randhawa, Rhea 15              
     3) Gabinoff, Katherine 15          4) Burns, Catherine C 16          
                  27.63       58.12 (58.12)     1:14.46 (16.34)     1:55.84 (57.72)
        2:22.71 (26.87)     2:53.21 (57.37)     3:19.51 (26.30)     3:49.90 (56.69)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:52.48    3:50.35        
     1) Sharabun, Christine 15          2) Guarnieri, Sofia 15            
     3) McClung, Taylor R 17            4) McClung, Demi R 16             
                  27.87       59.02 (59.02)     1:25.52 (26.50)     1:55.30 (56.28)
        2:23.60 (28.30)     2:54.28 (58.98)     3:20.86 (26.58)     3:50.35 (56.07)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:43.48    3:52.77        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 16           2) Dexter, Marisa N 17            
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 16           4) Thompson, Jordan L 15          
                  27.19       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.34 (27.54)     1:54.89 (58.09)
        2:22.23 (27.34)     2:52.16 (57.27)     3:20.59 (28.43)   3:52.77 (1:00.61)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:51.14    3:53.01        
     1) Dillon, Claire 18               2) Niggl, Haley J 16              
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 15           4) Adams, Skylar R 16             
                  27.27       57.06 (57.06)     1:24.72 (27.66)     1:55.19 (58.13)
        2:23.67 (28.48)   2:56.47 (1:01.28)     3:23.28 (26.81)     3:53.01 (56.54)
 13 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:57.40    3:53.31        
     1) Noble, Allison E 16             2) Nikolski, Grace M 17           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 16               4) Seward, Kristen J 15           
                  27.89       58.65 (58.65)     1:25.44 (26.79)     1:54.77 (56.12)
        2:23.01 (28.24)   2:54.86 (1:00.09)     3:22.32 (27.46)     3:53.31 (58.45)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:56.96   x3:54.24        
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 18             2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 18            4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 16         
                  27.78       57.62 (57.62)     1:25.37 (27.75)     1:57.04 (59.42)
        2:24.96 (27.92)     2:56.04 (59.00)     3:23.60 (27.56)     3:54.24 (58.20)
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:49.85    3:54.34        
     1) Eufer, Madison A 15             2) Labita, Victoria 15            
     3) Doyle, Bethany E 17             4) Frey, Sophie G 17              
                  27.90       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.88 (28.89)   1:59.84 (1:00.85)
        2:27.80 (27.96)     2:58.93 (59.09)     3:25.06 (26.13)     3:54.34 (55.41)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:55.00    3:54.35        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 15            2) Crocker, Carolyn A 16          
     3) Mannle, Kathryn L 17            4) Meade, Emma M 15               
                  28.32       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.22 (27.82)     1:57.69 (59.29)
        2:26.28 (28.59)   2:57.97 (1:00.28)     3:24.91 (26.94)     3:54.35 (56.38)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:55.44    3:54.78        
     1) McNamee, Kyra D 17              2) Anacker, Boomie I 15           
     3) Medina, Melissa * 17            4) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 15      
                  27.81       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.25 (28.75)   1:58.36 (1:00.86)
        2:26.11 (27.75)     2:56.87 (58.51)     3:54.78 (57.91)                    
 18 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:03.88    4:04.57        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 17           2) Ho, Penelope L 16              
     3) Burke, Alyssa 17                4) Liddy, Samantha H 15           
                  28.41   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.91 (28.65)   2:01.16 (1:00.90)
        2:30.86 (29.70)   3:04.24 (1:03.08)     3:32.99 (28.75)   4:04.57 (1:00.33)
 19 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:01.84    4:10.37        
     1) Miller, Molly A 15              2) Cella, Rylee 17                
     3) Donlon, Jillian P 15            4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  30.27   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:35.02 (30.70)   2:10.57 (1:06.25)
        2:40.02 (29.45)   3:12.73 (1:02.16)     3:40.08 (27.35)     4:10.37 (57.64)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:50.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Broderick, Amanda K 16          2) Showers, Amelia R 15           
     3) O'Reilly, Maggie R 16           4) Veru, Nicole 15                
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:47.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17        2) Sistare, Kate M 17             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 16               4) Fisher, Kristin M 17           
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:44.99   2/20/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club, PAC-MR               
                         C.Paspalas, N.Ciavarella, K.Lange, J.Andrews      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.16    1:52.17        
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15       4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  29.12     1:00.23 (31.11)     1:27.19 (26.96)     1:52.17 (24.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.00    1:54.12        
     1) Wong, Natalie L 16              2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 16             4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  36.93     1:01.45 (24.52)     1:29.12 (27.67)     1:54.12 (25.00)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:56.00    1:54.80        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15       4) LU, Elizabeth J 16             
                  29.59     1:02.21 (32.62)     1:29.29 (27.08)     1:54.80 (25.51)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.70    1:55.21        
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 17                 4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)     1:30.20 (28.84)     1:55.21 (25.01)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:55.26        
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 17             2) D'Amico, Nicole M 15           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) McNamee, Kyra D 17             
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:29.32 (27.20)     1:55.26 (25.94)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.90    1:55.36        
                  28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)     1:29.20 (28.45)     1:55.36 (26.16)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.70    1:55.48        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 15           4) Dillon, Claire 18              
                  28.66     1:01.50 (32.84)     1:29.73 (28.23)     1:55.48 (25.75)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    1:56.77        
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 16         2) Wu, Yifei 15                   
     3) Tomita, Yurika 15               4) Gomez, Chelsea O 17            
                  28.99     1:03.47 (34.48)     1:31.88 (28.41)     1:56.77 (24.89)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:50.91    1:56.91        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 16           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 16          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 17             4) Thompson, Jordan L 15          
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)     1:30.66 (28.57)     1:56.91 (26.25)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.90    1:58.24        
     1) Randhawa, Rhea 15               2) Gabinoff, Katherine 15         
     3) Burns, Catherine C 16           4) Zahn, Jacqueline 17            
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)     1:31.61 (28.48)     1:58.24 (26.63)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.11    1:58.67        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 15            2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 15        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 15            4) Friberg, Keelyn G 15           
                  30.63     1:03.21 (32.58)     1:32.08 (28.87)     1:58.67 (26.59)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:00.00   x1:58.76        
     1) Truter, Samantha N 15           2) Agostino, Amanda L 16          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Kaplan, Brooke M 18            
                  29.40     1:02.86 (33.46)     1:32.27 (29.41)     1:58.76 (26.49)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:00.00    1:59.44        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 16             2) Klicpera, Samantha K 16        
     3) Guo, Jenna J 15                 4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15         
                  30.04     1:04.28 (34.24)     1:33.16 (28.88)     1:59.44 (26.28)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.56    1:59.90        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 15        
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15        4) Rodriguez, Tina G 16           
                  31.31     1:06.24 (34.93)     1:33.33 (27.09)     1:59.90 (26.57)
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:02.07    2:00.52        
     1) Frey, Sophie G 17               2) Eufer, Madison A 15            
     3) Doyle, Bethany E 17             4) Dubick, Allison H 15           
                  30.20     1:04.88 (34.68)     1:34.07 (29.19)     2:00.52 (26.45)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:59.00    2:00.58        
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 15          2) Medina, Melissa * 17           
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 17          4) Twiss, Megan B 17              
                  30.77     1:06.30 (35.53)     1:34.78 (28.48)     2:00.58 (25.80)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:05.39    2:00.62        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 15             2) McClung, Demi R 16             
     3) Sharabun, Christine 15          4) Makovic, Tiffany 17            
                  30.46     1:03.87 (33.41)     1:36.23 (32.36)     2:00.62 (24.39)
 18 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.50    2:00.66        
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 15       2) Orski, Emily M 15              
     3) Llewellyn, Julia I 17           4) Koehler, Sierra M 16           
                  32.11     1:06.86 (34.75)     1:34.21 (27.35)     2:00.66 (26.45)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.31    2:02.00        
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 16            2) Moskowitz, Mary K 15           
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 15            4) March, Victoria A 16           
                  29.90     1:05.52 (35.62)     1:38.33 (32.81)     2:02.00 (23.67)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:02.02        
     1) Crocker, Carolyn A 16           2) Mannle, Kathryn L 17           
     3) Levin, Emma M 15                4) Meade, Emma M 15               
                  31.83     1:07.06 (35.23)     1:35.96 (28.90)     2:02.02 (26.06)
 21 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:00.91    2:02.75        
     1) Mroczek, Charista S 15          2) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 16       
     3) Adams, Caroline E 15            4) Bartolone, Ashley 15           
                  34.00     1:07.31 (33.31)     1:36.10 (28.79)     2:02.75 (26.65)
 22 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:05.13    2:03.55        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 17           2) Carey, Kelly A 16              
     3) Shea, Kayla 16                  4) Liddy, Samantha H 15           
                  30.16     1:04.54 (34.38)     1:35.76 (31.22)     2:03.55 (27.79)
 23 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:07.99    2:05.07        
     1) Abrams, Maria 17                2) Cartularo, Madison 15          
     3) Edwards, Georgia 15             4) Szpynda, Emily 15              
                  30.98     1:08.26 (37.28)     1:37.13 (28.87)     2:05.07 (27.94)
 24 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:04.84    2:06.18        
     1) Lerner, Kate A 16               2) Donlon, Jillian P 15           
     3) Miller, Molly A 15              4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)     1:39.48 (31.80)     2:06.18 (26.70)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Noble, Allison E 16             2) Nikolski, Grace M 17           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 16               4) Seward, Kristen J 15           
                  30.84     1:03.31 (32.47)     1:31.27 (27.96)          DQ (26.07)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:09.28    4:06.13        
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 17         2) Gallego, Samantha E 15         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 15       4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  30.40   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:34.33 (32.45)   2:10.48 (1:08.60)
        2:38.19 (27.71)   3:10.98 (1:00.50)     3:37.12 (26.14)     4:06.13 (55.15)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.98    4:11.01        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 16       2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  28.99       59.86 (59.86)     1:32.17 (32.31)   2:09.51 (1:09.65)
        2:39.14 (29.63)   3:15.00 (1:05.49)     3:41.64 (26.64)     4:11.01 (56.01)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:16.94    4:12.10        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 16             4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  31.67   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:38.15 (33.15)   2:14.90 (1:09.90)
        2:43.87 (28.97)   3:16.76 (1:01.86)     3:43.35 (26.59)     4:12.10 (55.34)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:58.31    4:12.18        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 16         2) Llewellyn, Janel M 17          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 16           4) Narvarte, Aspen A 17           
                  30.76   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:35.98 (32.15)   2:13.11 (1:09.28)
        2:42.09 (28.98)   3:16.60 (1:03.49)     3:42.93 (26.33)     4:12.18 (55.58)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:10.00    4:12.51        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 15       4) LU, Elizabeth J 16             
                  31.54   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:39.30 (32.94)   2:17.45 (1:11.09)
        2:44.81 (27.36)     3:17.04 (59.59)     3:43.57 (26.53)     4:12.51 (55.47)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:11.04    4:12.56        
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 15       2) D'Amico, Nicole M 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 17             4) Twiss, Megan B 17              
                  29.86   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:36.49 (34.35)   2:15.83 (1:13.69)
        2:43.90 (28.07)   3:16.81 (1:00.98)     3:43.42 (26.61)     4:12.56 (55.75)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.28    4:12.98        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 17        2) Sistare, Kate M 17             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 16               4) Fisher, Kristin M 17           
                  29.72   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:33.54 (32.72)   2:11.55 (1:10.73)
        2:40.20 (28.65)   3:15.23 (1:03.68)     3:42.49 (27.26)     4:12.98 (57.75)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:08.05    4:13.54        
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 17            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  29.74   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:34.32 (32.54)   2:12.61 (1:10.83)
        2:42.37 (29.76)   3:16.77 (1:04.16)     3:43.60 (26.83)     4:13.54 (56.77)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:11.06    4:13.97        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 15           4) Dillon, Claire 18              
                  29.29   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:35.62 (34.28)   2:15.28 (1:13.94)
        2:44.23 (28.95)   3:17.83 (1:02.55)     3:44.35 (26.52)     4:13.97 (56.14)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:15.00    4:16.62        
     1) Wong, Madeline 15               2) Tilneac, Stephanie J 16        
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 15          4) Olszewski, Inez I 15           
                  29.96   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:37.51 (34.88)   2:15.92 (1:13.29)
        2:46.24 (30.32)   3:22.20 (1:06.28)     3:47.65 (25.45)     4:16.62 (54.42)
 11 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.27    4:17.55        
     1) Noble, Allison E 16             2) Nikolski, Grace M 17           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 16               4) Seward, Kristen J 15           
                  31.36   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:37.68 (32.71)   2:14.28 (1:09.31)
        2:43.91 (29.63)   3:18.87 (1:04.59)     3:46.41 (27.54)     4:17.55 (58.68)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:25.38   x4:18.44        
     1) Truter, Samantha N 15           2) Agostino, Amanda L 16          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 16          4) Kaplan, Brooke M 18            
                  31.10   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:38.70 (33.42)   2:16.14 (1:10.86)
        2:46.18 (30.04)   3:21.31 (1:05.17)     3:48.78 (27.47)     4:18.44 (57.13)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:16.91    4:19.35        
     1) Showers, Amelia R 15            2) Garces, Tessa J 17             
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 16          4) Veru, Nicole 15                
                  31.80   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:40.91 (35.27)   2:20.56 (1:14.92)
        2:49.69 (29.13)   3:23.06 (1:02.50)     3:49.44 (26.38)     4:19.35 (56.29)
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:17.29    4:22.53        
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 15          2) Medina, Melissa * 17           
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 17          4) McNamee, Kyra D 17             
                  32.26   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:41.27 (35.64)   2:21.06 (1:15.43)
        2:50.19 (29.13)   3:25.56 (1:04.50)     3:52.47 (26.91)     4:22.53 (56.97)
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:13.84    4:23.92        
     1) Leishman, Maiya J 16            2) Eufer, Madison A 15            
     3) Doyle, Bethany E 17             4) Frey, Sophie G 17              
                  32.25   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:42.22 (35.39)   2:22.85 (1:16.02)
        2:52.30 (29.45)   3:26.81 (1:03.96)     3:53.68 (26.87)     4:23.92 (57.11)
 16 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 4:11.84    4:25.57        
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 16           2) Marcucci, Steph M 18           
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 17             4) Thompson, Jordan L 15          
                  32.19   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:38.93 (33.11)   2:17.57 (1:11.75)
        2:47.78 (30.21)   3:23.41 (1:05.84)     3:52.43 (29.02)   4:25.57 (1:02.16)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.11    4:30.01        
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 16            2) Moskowitz, Mary K 15           
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 15            4) March, Victoria A 16           
                  30.19   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:38.65 (36.57)   2:21.06 (1:18.98)
        2:52.13 (31.07)   3:30.12 (1:09.06)     3:58.34 (28.22)     4:30.01 (59.89)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:11.30    4:30.37        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 15             2) Elwood, Kylie M 15             
     3) Kerrich, Zoe A 18               4) McClung, Demi R 16             
                  31.26   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:42.25 (37.13)   2:24.92 (1:19.80)
        2:54.48 (29.56)   3:31.16 (1:06.24)     3:58.46 (27.30)     4:30.37 (59.21)
 19 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             4:30.20    4:35.67        
     1) McGoldrick, Erin C 15           2) Donlon, Jillian P 15           
     3) Miller, Molly A 15              4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 15             
                  34.43   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:46.72 (35.46)   2:27.49 (1:16.23)
        3:00.48 (32.99)   3:38.45 (1:10.96)     4:05.49 (27.04)     4:35.67 (57.22)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:25.21    4:37.39        
     1) Jumpp, Micah B 16               2) Donabie, Alana R 16            
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 16           4) Kumaran, Maya L 17             
                  32.99   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:46.37 (36.40)   2:27.59 (1:17.62)
        3:01.84 (34.25)   3:39.17 (1:11.58)     4:06.62 (27.45)     4:37.39 (58.22)
 21 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:55.31    4:52.81        
     1) Ambrosio, Wendy J 17            2) Hill, Eleanor J 15             
     3) Perez, Clara A 15               4) Portoviejo, Salma O 16         
                  34.05   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:51.48 (39.55)   2:35.54 (1:23.61)
        3:09.24 (33.70)   3:47.35 (1:11.81)     4:18.26 (30.91)   4:52.81 (1:05.46)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'C'                                 4:28.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:13.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Randhawa, Rhea 15               2) Gabinoff, Katherine 15         
     3) Burns, Catherine C 16           4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 17       
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                20.99  NCSA Wint Junior National
                22.49  SECT Sectionals
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                21.86      21.96 SECT   
  2 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            21.75      22.22 SECT   
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                22.49      22.44 SECT   
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            22.64      22.48 SECT   
  5 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            22.39      22.54 ZQ     
  6 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR                22.84      22.55 ZQ     
  7 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 22.79      22.60 ZQ     
  8 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                23.00      22.70 ZQ     
  9 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                22.40      22.73 ZQ     
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                22.11      22.75 ZQ     
 11 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            22.17      22.81 ZQ     
 12 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR    23.79      22.94 ZQ     
 13 Zuelch, Matthew S         17 FA-MR                  24.18      23.01 ZQ     
 14 Eng, William A            15 Express Swimming-MR    22.35      23.08 ZQ     
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                22.35      23.11 ZQ     
 16 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                23.24      23.16 ZQ     
 17 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                22.69      23.19 ZQ     
 18 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.30      23.31 ZQ     
 19 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.36 ZQ     
 20 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.79      23.38 ZQ     
 20 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            23.23      23.38 ZQ     
 22 Raccioppi, Jake           17 Team Rockland-MR       22.52      23.41 ZQ     
 22 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.24      23.41 ZQ     
 24 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.85      23.44 ZQ     
 25 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR                 23.33      23.46 ZQ     
 26 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR                 23.70      23.47 ZQ     
 27 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                23.21      23.49 ZQ     
 28 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                23.64      23.50 AGTC   
 29 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR                 22.70      23.51 AGTC   
 30 Zhang, Ryan               17 Twisters-MR            24.21      23.53 AGTC   
 30 Earley, Sean P            18 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      23.53 AGTC   
 30 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR                23.28      23.53 AGTC   
 33 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 23.39      23.55 AGTC   
 34 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR                23.50      23.61 AGTC   
 35 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      23.62 AGTC   
 36 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.17      23.63 AGTC   
 37 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                23.88      23.66 AGTC   
 37 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 23.50      23.66 AGTC   
 39 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                23.69      23.68 AGTC   
 40 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 UNTS-MR                24.44      23.69 AGTC   
 41 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.02      23.76 AGTC   
 42 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.98      23.81 AGTC   
 43 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  23.69      23.82 AGTC   
 44 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  23.95      23.84 AGTC   
 45 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      23.85 AGTC   
 46 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                24.02      23.86 AGTC   
 47 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    23.62      23.87 AGTC   
 48 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                23.68      23.88 AGTC   
 49 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 24.59      23.90 AGTC   
 50 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                23.95      23.92 AGTC   
 51 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  24.06      23.94 AGTC   
 52 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR       23.09      23.98 AGTC   
 53 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                23.76      24.01 AGTC   
 54 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR                23.73      24.03 AGTC   
 55 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                24.41      24.04 AGTC   
 55 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                24.24      24.04 AGTC   
 57 Gagliardi, Thomas J       15 HVD-MR                 24.02      24.07 AGTC   
 58 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.14      24.08 AGTC   
 58 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                23.68      24.08 AGTC   
 60 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  23.63      24.13 AGTC   
 61 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 24.12      24.15 AGTC   
 62 Galeano, Robby A          16 NYSA-MR                23.98      24.18 AGTC   
 62 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.46      24.18 AGTC   
 64 Cordero, Justin K         18 KB Makos-MR            24.17      24.19 AGTC   
 65 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  24.77      24.21 AGTC   
 66 Nicola, Frank A           16 HAA-MR                 24.58      24.22 AGTC   
 67 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR                24.08      24.23 AGTC   
 67 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       22.38      24.23 AGTC   
 69 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR                24.48      24.26 AGTC   
 69 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.65      24.26 AGTC   
 69 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR                 24.54      24.26 AGTC   
 72 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 23.64      24.29 AGTC   
 73 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      24.34 AGTC   
 73 Garcia, Xavier            16 VAC-MR                 24.05      24.34 AGTC   
 75 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR            23.90      24.35 AGTC   
 76 Penny, Jeremy S           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.36 AGTC   
 76 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.25      24.36 AGTC   
 78 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            24.54      24.37 AGTC   
 79 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  23.76      24.39 AGTC   
 79 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             22.48      24.39 AGTC   
 79 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.71      24.39 AGTC   
 82 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR                 24.38      24.41 AGTC   
 83 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.25      24.43 AGTC   
 83 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR                23.98      24.43 AGTC   
 85 Madden, Owen              17 GAEL-MR                24.39      24.46 AGTC   
 86 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR                 24.70      24.51 AGTC   
 87 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                24.21      24.52 AGTC   
 88 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.35      24.55 AGTC   
 89 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 24.13      24.57 AGTC   
 89 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      24.57 AGTC   
 91 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       24.24      24.58 AGTC   
 92 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR                23.86      24.60 AGTC   
 92 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.60 AGTC   
 92 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.60 AGTC   
 95 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  24.49      24.62 AGTC   
 96 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR                 24.63      24.63 AGTC   
 97 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.64 AGTC   
 98 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.67 AGTC   
 99 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 24.72      24.69 AGTC   
100 Lederer, Derek            16 NYSA-MR                24.54      24.72 AGTC   
101 Dorizas, Chris A          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.55      24.73 AGTC   
102 Eckenberg, Steven         16 CFJV-MR                24.35      24.74 AGTC   
103 Blair, Graham R           17 Un-Marlins-MR          22.79      24.76 AGTC   
104 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR                24.20      24.77 AGTC   
105 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR                 24.26      24.78 AGTC   
105 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                24.35      24.78 AGTC   
107 Glazowski, Max M          16 DA-MR                  24.77      24.81        
108 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR             24.45      24.84        
109 Rizzi, Dominic M          17 HVD-MR                 24.48      24.86        
110 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                24.66      24.88        
111 Neporanny, Nicholas P     15 WSSC-MR                24.30      24.90        
112 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.68      24.93        
113 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR            24.63      25.03        
114 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR                 24.58      25.06        
114 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                24.62      25.06        
116 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                24.50      25.08        
116 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR                 24.59      25.08        
118 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR                 24.10      25.10        
119 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      25.34        
120 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  24.26      25.49        
121 Maddalena, Matthew H      16 MWSC-MR                24.77      25.53        
122 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR                24.06      25.88        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                45.79  NCSA Wint Junior National
                48.89  SECT Sectionals
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  47.68      48.17 SECT   
                  23.31       48.17 (24.86)                                        
  2 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    48.38      48.32 SECT   
                  23.15       48.32 (25.17)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 49.46      48.89 SECT   
                  23.34       48.89 (25.55)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.93      49.02 ZQ     
                  23.98       49.02 (25.04)                                        
  5 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  48.85      49.15 ZQ     
                  23.55       49.15 (25.60)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                49.10      49.15 ZQ     
                  23.85       49.15 (25.30)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            48.42      49.31 ZQ     
                  23.60       49.31 (25.71)                                        
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR               51.32      49.40 ZQ     
                  23.68       49.40 (25.72)                                        
  9 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            50.86      49.50 ZQ     
                  23.96       49.50 (25.54)                                        
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.61      49.59 ZQ     
                  23.92       49.59 (25.67)                                        
 11 Eng, William A            15 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      49.63 ZQ     
                  23.98       49.63 (25.65)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                48.11      50.01 ZQ     
                  24.12       50.01 (25.89)                                        
 13 Raccioppi, Jake           17 Team Rockland-MR       49.15      50.10 ZQ     
                  24.20       50.10 (25.90)                                        
 14 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.72      50.12 ZQ     
                  24.22       50.12 (25.90)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            50.00      50.14 ZQ     
                  24.07       50.14 (26.07)                                        
 16 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                49.61      50.20 ZQ     
                  24.58       50.20 (25.62)                                        
 17 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                50.65      50.22 ZQ     
                  24.44       50.22 (25.78)                                        
 18 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.58      50.29 ZQ     
                  24.27       50.29 (26.02)                                        
 19 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       49.84      50.41 ZQ     
                  23.98       50.41 (26.43)                                        
 20 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      50.42 ZQ     
                  23.88       50.42 (26.54)                                        
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.26      50.43 ZQ     
                  24.34       50.43 (26.09)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 49.79      50.46 ZQ     
                  24.17       50.46 (26.29)                                        
 23 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                50.31      50.48 ZQ     
                  24.17       50.48 (26.31)                                        
 24 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR       52.80      50.49 ZQ     
                  24.56       50.49 (25.93)                                        
 25 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR                51.01      50.50 ZQ     
                  24.34       50.50 (26.16)                                        
 26 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               50.80      50.51 ZQ     
                  24.50       50.51 (26.01)                                        
 27 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      50.68 ZQ     
                  24.14       50.68 (26.54)                                        
 28 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                49.83      50.70 ZQ     
                  24.02       50.70 (26.68)                                        
 29 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.15      50.73 ZQ     
                  24.23       50.73 (26.50)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            47.44      50.74 ZQ     
                  24.13       50.74 (26.61)                                        
 31 Zuelch, Matthew S         17 FA-MR                  52.58      50.75 ZQ     
                  24.55       50.75 (26.20)                                        
 31 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                50.17      50.75 ZQ     
                  23.75       50.75 (27.00)                                        
 33 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR                53.03      50.78 ZQ     
                  24.37       50.78 (26.41)                                        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                49.84      50.78 ZQ     
                  24.36       50.78 (26.42)                                        
 35 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.82      50.86 ZQ     
                  24.00       50.86 (26.86)                                        
 36 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            48.48      50.87 ZQ     
                  24.05       50.87 (26.82)                                        
 37 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR          50.53      50.88 ZQ     
                  23.96       50.88 (26.92)                                        
 38 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      50.91 ZQ     
                  24.53       50.91 (26.38)                                        
 39 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                50.71      50.96 ZQ     
                  24.53       50.96 (26.43)                                        
 40 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      51.01 ZQ     
                  24.45       51.01 (26.56)                                        
 41 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                50.78      51.04 ZQ     
                  24.44       51.04 (26.60)                                        
 42 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      51.06 ZQ     
                  24.53       51.06 (26.53)                                        
 43 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                51.90      51.12 ZQ     
                  24.57       51.12 (26.55)                                        
 44 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  50.40      51.13 ZQ     
                  24.46       51.13 (26.67)                                        
 44 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      51.13 ZQ     
                  24.57       51.13 (26.56)                                        
 46 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 UNTS-MR                52.47      51.17 ZQ     
                  24.76       51.17 (26.41)                                        
 47 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            49.69      51.18 ZQ     
                  24.71       51.18 (26.47)                                        
 48 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      50.41      51.31 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.31 (26.68)                                        
 49 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                51.92      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.79       51.32 (26.53)                                        
 49 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR                51.54      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.22       51.32 (27.10)                                        
 51 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 51.74      51.37 AGTC   
                  24.93       51.37 (26.44)                                        
 52 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                  52.77      51.39 AGTC   
                  24.49       51.39 (26.90)                                        
 53 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.52      51.42 AGTC   
                  24.15       51.42 (27.27)                                        
 54 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  51.43      51.43 AGTC   
                  24.61       51.43 (26.82)                                        
 55 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      51.46 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.46 (26.83)                                        
 56 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.30      51.49 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.49 (26.86)                                        
 57 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR                52.01      51.62 AGTC   
                  24.85       51.62 (26.77)                                        
 58 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR                51.35      51.65 AGTC   
                  24.86       51.65 (26.79)                                        
 59 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR                51.61      51.70 AGTC   
                  24.18       51.70 (27.52)                                        
 60 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      51.73 AGTC   
                  24.60       51.73 (27.13)                                        
 60 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                51.52      51.73 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.73 (27.10)                                        
 62 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  51.72      51.75 AGTC   
                  24.91       51.75 (26.84)                                        
 63 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR                 51.17      51.84 AGTC   
                  25.24       51.84 (26.60)                                        
 64 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.48      51.86 AGTC   
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)                                        
 65 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  52.24      51.89 AGTC   
                  24.39       51.89 (27.50)                                        
 66 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR                52.00      51.90 AGTC   
                  25.04       51.90 (26.86)                                        
 67 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      51.91 AGTC   
                  24.88       51.91 (27.03)                                        
 68 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             50.85      51.92 AGTC   
                  24.03       51.92 (27.89)                                        
 69 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  51.96      51.93 AGTC   
                  25.05       51.93 (26.88)                                        
 70 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 51.24      51.95 AGTC   
                  24.91       51.95 (27.04)                                        
 71 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                51.22      52.00 AGTC   
                  24.87       52.00 (27.13)                                        
 72 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  51.26      52.02 AGTC   
                  24.98       52.02 (27.04)                                        
 73 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      52.09 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.09 (27.06)                                        
 73 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                  52.64      52.09 AGTC   
                  24.94       52.09 (27.15)                                        
 75 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      52.11 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.11 (26.80)                                        
 76 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 UNLIA-MR               51.40      52.15 AGTC   
                  25.14       52.15 (27.01)                                        
 77 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                52.14      52.16 AGTC   
                  25.01       52.16 (27.15)                                        
 78 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR                52.06      52.23 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.23 (27.26)                                        
 79 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                51.65      52.24 AGTC   
                  25.12       52.24 (27.12)                                        
 80 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 52.81      52.27 AGTC   
                  24.91       52.27 (27.36)                                        
 81 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                52.15      52.30 AGTC   
                  24.90       52.30 (27.40)                                        
 82 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  49.41      52.33 AGTC   
                  24.62       52.33 (27.71)                                        
 83 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.51      52.35 AGTC   
                  25.33       52.35 (27.02)                                        
 84 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.13      52.40 AGTC   
                  25.24       52.40 (27.16)                                        
 84 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      52.40 AGTC   
                  24.61       52.40 (27.79)                                        
 86 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                52.25      52.49 AGTC   
                  25.04       52.49 (27.45)                                        
 87 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                53.28      52.50 AGTC   
                  25.30       52.50 (27.20)                                        
 87 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR                52.56      52.50 AGTC   
                  25.60       52.50 (26.90)                                        
 89 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                  51.67      52.51 AGTC   
                  25.32       52.51 (27.19)                                        
 90 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                52.56      52.62 AGTC   
                  25.38       52.62 (27.24)                                        
 91 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                52.51      52.63 AGTC   
                  25.05       52.63 (27.58)                                        
 92 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      52.64 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.64 (27.61)                                        
 93 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                53.07      52.68 AGTC   
                  25.29       52.68 (27.39)                                        
 93 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    53.41      52.68 AGTC   
                  25.06       52.68 (27.62)                                        
 95 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                52.42      52.70 AGTC   
                  25.20       52.70 (27.50)                                        
 96 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             50.93      52.71 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.71 (27.74)                                        
 97 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       52.01      52.74 AGTC   
                  25.32       52.74 (27.42)                                        
 98 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                52.63      52.77 AGTC   
                  25.08       52.77 (27.69)                                        
 99 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR                52.62      52.79 AGTC   
                  25.21       52.79 (27.58)                                        
100 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                53.04      52.80 AGTC   
                  25.62       52.80 (27.18)                                        
101 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      52.86 AGTC   
                  25.05       52.86 (27.81)                                        
102 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      52.88 AGTC   
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)                                        
103 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             51.68      52.95 AGTC   
                  25.33       52.95 (27.62)                                        
104 Madden, Owen              17 GAEL-MR                53.33      52.98 AGTC   
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)                                        
105 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 51.42      52.99 AGTC   
                  25.26       52.99 (27.73)                                        
106 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.28      53.02 AGTC   
                  25.11       53.02 (27.91)                                        
106 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 52.27      53.02 AGTC   
                  25.06       53.02 (27.96)                                        
108 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  52.72      53.15 AGTC   
                  25.80       53.15 (27.35)                                        
109 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR                52.75      53.16 AGTC   
                  25.96       53.16 (27.20)                                        
110 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR       53.12      53.28 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.28 (27.75)                                        
111 Eletto, John Anthony      18 FA-MR                  51.82      53.29 AGTC   
                  25.20       53.29 (28.09)                                        
112 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 52.75      53.42 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.42 (27.80)                                        
112 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                53.12      53.42 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)                                        
114 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  53.40      53.44 AGTC   
                  25.86       53.44 (27.58)                                        
115 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 52.60      53.47 AGTC   
                  25.47       53.47 (28.00)                                        
116 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.59        
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)                                        
117 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            53.38      53.65        
                  25.49       53.65 (28.16)                                        
118 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR                51.82      53.68        
                  25.55       53.68 (28.13)                                        
119 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR                53.27      53.70        
                  25.49       53.70 (28.21)                                        
120 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                52.34      53.80        
                  25.83       53.80 (27.97)                                        
121 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR                 52.95      53.81        
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)                                        
122 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR                51.93      53.96        
                  26.01       53.96 (27.95)                                        
123 Nicola, Frank A           16 HAA-MR                 53.24      53.97        
                  25.07       53.97 (28.90)                                        
124 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  52.62      54.12        
                  25.58       54.12 (28.54)                                        
125 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.17      54.23        
                  25.69       54.23 (28.54)                                        
126 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                52.79      54.49        
                  25.85       54.49 (28.64)                                        
127 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR                 53.42      54.63        
                  26.15       54.63 (28.48)                                        
128 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 51.72      54.78        
                  25.42       54.78 (29.36)                                        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                49.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:40.29  NCSA Wint Junior National
                   1:46.49  SECT Sectionals
                   1:53.49  ZQ
                   1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:44.47    1:44.82 SECT   
                  24.74       51.71 (26.97)     1:18.43 (26.72)     1:44.82 (26.39)
  2 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:46.56    1:45.07 SECT   
                  24.48       51.04 (26.56)     1:18.16 (27.12)     1:45.07 (26.91)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:45.74 SECT   
                  24.95       51.89 (26.94)     1:19.20 (27.31)     1:45.74 (26.54)
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                1:48.82    1:47.18 ZQ     
                  24.86       51.68 (26.82)     1:19.52 (27.84)     1:47.18 (27.66)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              1:45.90    1:47.42 ZQ     
                  24.89       52.19 (27.30)     1:19.70 (27.51)     1:47.42 (27.72)
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:50.89    1:47.53 ZQ     
                  24.77       52.62 (27.85)     1:20.49 (27.87)     1:47.53 (27.04)
  7 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               1:49.86    1:48.67 ZQ     
                  24.35       51.66 (27.31)     1:19.91 (28.25)     1:48.67 (28.76)
  8 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:50.31    1:49.04 ZQ     
                  25.52       53.61 (28.09)     1:21.30 (27.69)     1:49.04 (27.74)
  9 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.15    1:49.33 ZQ     
                  24.70       52.82 (28.12)     1:21.78 (28.96)     1:49.33 (27.55)
 10 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:51.35    1:49.48 ZQ     
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)     1:22.14 (28.17)     1:49.48 (27.34)
 11 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.42    1:49.73 ZQ     
                  24.73       52.57 (27.84)     1:21.04 (28.47)     1:49.73 (28.69)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:50.07    1:50.04 ZQ     
                  25.02       53.13 (28.11)     1:21.98 (28.85)     1:50.04 (28.06)
 13 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.67    1:50.42 ZQ     
                  25.46       53.70 (28.24)     1:22.33 (28.63)     1:50.42 (28.09)
 14 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:51.14    1:50.57 ZQ     
                  25.53       53.74 (28.21)     1:22.42 (28.68)     1:50.57 (28.15)
 15 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:50.64 ZQ     
                  25.00       52.61 (27.61)     1:21.97 (29.36)     1:50.64 (28.67)
 15 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79    1:50.64 ZQ     
                  25.64       53.41 (27.77)     1:22.20 (28.79)     1:50.64 (28.44)
 17 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.39    1:50.72 ZQ     
                  25.84       54.13 (28.29)     1:23.48 (29.35)     1:50.72 (27.24)
 18 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.81    1:50.76 ZQ     
                  25.25       53.15 (27.90)     1:22.16 (29.01)     1:50.76 (28.60)
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.19    1:51.05 ZQ     
                  25.22       53.37 (28.15)     1:22.23 (28.86)     1:51.05 (28.82)
 20 Eng, William A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.59    1:51.26 ZQ     
                  25.15       52.71 (27.56)     1:21.62 (28.91)     1:51.26 (29.64)
 21 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:53.57    1:51.30 ZQ     
                  25.51       54.07 (28.56)     1:22.42 (28.35)     1:51.30 (28.88)
 22 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:51.87    1:51.42 ZQ     
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)     1:22.27 (28.79)     1:51.42 (29.15)
 23 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               1:54.05    1:51.53 ZQ     
                  25.37       53.50 (28.13)     1:22.61 (29.11)     1:51.53 (28.92)
 24 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              1:54.34    1:51.59 ZQ     
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)     1:22.96 (29.30)     1:51.59 (28.63)
 25 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                1:52.57    1:51.81 ZQ     
                  25.86       54.32 (28.46)     1:23.50 (29.18)     1:51.81 (28.31)
 26 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.07    1:51.90 ZQ     
                  25.51       53.88 (28.37)     1:23.10 (29.22)     1:51.90 (28.80)
 27 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:50.69    1:51.96 ZQ     
                  25.90       54.60 (28.70)     1:24.26 (29.66)     1:51.96 (27.70)
 28 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.77    1:52.00 ZQ     
                  25.77       54.10 (28.33)     1:23.80 (29.70)     1:52.00 (28.20)
 29 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:52.29    1:52.10 ZQ     
                  26.15       54.59 (28.44)     1:23.52 (28.93)     1:52.10 (28.58)
 30 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.98    1:52.34 ZQ     
                  25.77       54.69 (28.92)     1:23.72 (29.03)     1:52.34 (28.62)
 31 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.48    1:52.38 ZQ     
                  25.48       53.05 (27.57)     1:22.04 (28.99)     1:52.38 (30.34)
 32 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR              1:54.80    1:52.47 ZQ     
                  24.98       53.54 (28.56)     1:23.31 (29.77)     1:52.47 (29.16)
 33 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.00    1:52.66 ZQ     
                  26.63       54.80 (28.17)     1:24.05 (29.25)     1:52.66 (28.61)
 34 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:50.63    1:52.69 ZQ     
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)     1:23.55 (28.81)     1:52.69 (29.14)
 35 Zuelch, Matthew S         17 FA-MR                1:56.11    1:52.71 ZQ     
                  26.12       54.28 (28.16)     1:23.50 (29.22)     1:52.71 (29.21)
 36 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR               1:53.33    1:52.86 ZQ     
                  26.54       55.72 (29.18)     1:25.13 (29.41)     1:52.86 (27.73)
 37 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR             1:56.25    1:53.05 ZQ     
                  26.80       55.48 (28.68)     1:24.43 (28.95)     1:53.05 (28.62)
 38 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                1:51.64    1:53.25 ZQ     
                  25.40       54.01 (28.61)     1:23.83 (29.82)     1:53.25 (29.42)
 39 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 UNTS-MR              1:50.30    1:53.46 ZQ     
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:24.67 (29.58)     1:53.46 (28.79)
 40 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:55.54    1:53.48 ZQ     
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)     1:24.78 (29.33)     1:53.48 (28.70)
 41 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                1:47.53    1:53.66 AGTC   
                  25.85       54.30 (28.45)     1:24.04 (29.74)     1:53.66 (29.62)
 42 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.75    1:53.82 AGTC   
                  25.48       53.87 (28.39)     1:23.80 (29.93)     1:53.82 (30.02)
 43 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          1:51.47    1:53.84 AGTC   
                  25.47       53.81 (28.34)     1:23.24 (29.43)     1:53.84 (30.60)
 44 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:57.45    1:54.03 AGTC   
                  24.82       53.57 (28.75)     1:23.20 (29.63)     1:54.03 (30.83)
 45 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:54.70    1:54.12 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.53 (29.16)     1:24.89 (29.36)     1:54.12 (29.23)
 46 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               1:56.39    1:54.16 AGTC   
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)     1:24.36 (30.02)     1:54.16 (29.80)
 47 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR              1:56.99    1:54.56 AGTC   
                  27.02       56.41 (29.39)     1:25.99 (29.58)     1:54.56 (28.57)
 48 Defonte, Nicholas         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.56    1:54.58 AGTC   
                  26.25       56.02 (29.77)     1:24.99 (28.97)     1:54.58 (29.59)
 49 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:55.97    1:54.64 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.96 (29.45)     1:25.41 (29.45)     1:54.64 (29.23)
 50 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR              1:54.85    1:54.71 AGTC   
                  26.67       56.33 (29.66)     1:26.04 (29.71)     1:54.71 (28.67)
 51 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:55.04    1:54.72 AGTC   
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)     1:25.62 (29.72)     1:54.72 (29.10)
 52 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              1:51.70    1:54.73 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.71 (29.20)     1:25.45 (29.74)     1:54.73 (29.28)
 53 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:57.04    1:54.79 AGTC   
                  26.19       54.99 (28.80)     1:24.87 (29.88)     1:54.79 (29.92)
 54 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.85    1:54.84 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.52 (28.97)     1:24.37 (29.85)     1:54.84 (30.47)
 55 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:54.90 AGTC   
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)     1:25.55 (29.89)     1:54.90 (29.35)
 56 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.11    1:55.05 AGTC   
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:25.33 (29.49)     1:55.05 (29.72)
 57 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          1:53.19    1:55.09 AGTC   
                  26.17       55.13 (28.96)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:55.09 (30.46)
 58 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:56.82    1:55.24 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.69 (28.63)     1:24.76 (30.07)     1:55.24 (30.48)
 59 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           1:54.92    1:55.29 AGTC   
                  26.40       56.46 (30.06)     1:26.04 (29.58)     1:55.29 (29.25)
 60 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.77    1:55.31 AGTC   
                  25.50       53.86 (28.36)     1:24.18 (30.32)     1:55.31 (31.13)
 61 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR              1:50.91    1:55.33 AGTC   
                  25.55       55.41 (29.86)     1:25.47 (30.06)     1:55.33 (29.86)
 62 Camberdella, Griffen J    17 IA-MR                1:53.52    1:55.43 AGTC   
                  26.10       55.45 (29.35)     1:25.40 (29.95)     1:55.43 (30.03)
 63 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.77    1:55.48 AGTC   
                  25.91       55.04 (29.13)     1:25.54 (30.50)     1:55.48 (29.94)
 64 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.96    1:55.55 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.29 (29.98)     1:26.81 (29.52)     1:55.55 (28.74)
 65 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.83    1:55.62 AGTC   
                  25.91       55.10 (29.19)     1:25.79 (30.69)     1:55.62 (29.83)
 66 Neville, Aiden J          16 COND-MR              1:55.65    1:55.74 AGTC   
                  26.50       56.03 (29.53)     1:26.70 (30.67)     1:55.74 (29.04)
 67 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:57.18    1:55.98 AGTC   
                  26.17       55.26 (29.09)     1:25.53 (30.27)     1:55.98 (30.45)
 68 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:55.67    1:56.04 AGTC   
                  25.47       55.02 (29.55)     1:25.39 (30.37)     1:56.04 (30.65)
 69 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:53.84    1:56.26 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.57 (29.02)     1:25.14 (30.57)     1:56.26 (31.12)
 70 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR               1:56.08    1:56.39 AGTC   
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)     1:26.21 (30.06)     1:56.39 (30.18)
 71 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     1:52.13    1:56.46 AGTC   
                  27.00       55.97 (28.97)     1:26.15 (30.18)     1:56.46 (30.31)
 72 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              1:57.33    1:56.69 AGTC   
                  26.45       56.19 (29.74)     1:26.62 (30.43)     1:56.69 (30.07)
 73 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.12    1:56.78 AGTC   
                  25.70       54.51 (28.81)     1:25.42 (30.91)     1:56.78 (31.36)
 74 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:55.01    1:56.89 AGTC   
                  26.36       56.09 (29.73)     1:26.59 (30.50)     1:56.89 (30.30)
 75 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR               1:57.45    1:57.04 AGTC   
                  26.81       56.05 (29.24)     1:26.37 (30.32)     1:57.04 (30.67)
 76 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:54.52    1:57.18 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.62 (29.55)     1:26.37 (29.75)     1:57.18 (30.81)
 77 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          1:46.58    1:57.52 AGTC   
                  26.82       56.71 (29.89)     1:27.81 (31.10)     1:57.52 (29.71)
 78 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:57.16    1:57.65 AGTC   
                  27.74       57.36 (29.62)     1:27.93 (30.57)     1:57.65 (29.72)
 79 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              1:48.63    1:57.68 AGTC   
                  26.12       55.62 (29.50)     1:27.01 (31.39)     1:57.68 (30.67)
 80 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:55.67    1:57.84 AGTC   
                  26.88       56.67 (29.79)     1:27.79 (31.12)     1:57.84 (30.05)
 81 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              1:57.64    1:57.86 AGTC   
                  26.56       56.02 (29.46)     1:26.72 (30.70)     1:57.86 (31.14)
 81 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.92    1:57.86 AGTC   
                  26.98       56.79 (29.81)     1:27.89 (31.10)     1:57.86 (29.97)
 83 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:55.63    1:58.01        
                  26.17       55.74 (29.57)     1:26.85 (31.11)     1:58.01 (31.16)
 84 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.40    1:58.05        
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)     1:27.19 (30.46)     1:58.05 (30.86)
 85 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.69    1:58.10        
                  26.92       56.49 (29.57)     1:26.87 (30.38)     1:58.10 (31.23)
 86 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              1:56.06    1:58.35        
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)     1:26.29 (31.01)     1:58.35 (32.06)
 87 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.13    1:58.58        
                  26.77       56.13 (29.36)     1:27.10 (30.97)     1:58.58 (31.48)
 88 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               1:54.78    1:58.84        
                  26.31       55.59 (29.28)     1:27.13 (31.54)     1:58.84 (31.71)
 89 Lent, Connor J            16 LBA-MR               1:55.42    1:58.95        
                  27.39       57.83 (30.44)     1:28.78 (30.95)     1:58.95 (30.17)
 90 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:56.37    1:59.11        
                  27.47       57.17 (29.70)     1:28.48 (31.31)     1:59.11 (30.63)
 91 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               1:57.70    1:59.14        
                  27.29       57.48 (30.19)     1:28.97 (31.49)     1:59.14 (30.17)
 92 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              1:55.61    1:59.22        
                  27.37       57.45 (30.08)     1:27.98 (30.53)     1:59.22 (31.24)
 93 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              1:55.79    1:59.29        
                  26.63       56.54 (29.91)     1:27.71 (31.17)     1:59.29 (31.58)
 94 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              1:57.44    1:59.38        
                  26.35       56.60 (30.25)     1:28.52 (31.92)     1:59.38 (30.86)
 95 Meringolo, Loudon R       15 CSC-MR               1:57.77    1:59.46        
                  27.09       56.98 (29.89)     1:28.68 (31.70)     1:59.46 (30.78)
 96 Garcia, Xavier            16 VAC-MR               1:57.93    1:59.55        
                  27.13       57.70 (30.57)     1:28.31 (30.61)     1:59.55 (31.24)
 97 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:57.45    1:59.77        
                  26.48       57.19 (30.71)     1:29.56 (32.37)     1:59.77 (30.21)
 98 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:56.91    2:00.04        
                  26.54       56.99 (30.45)     1:28.89 (31.90)     2:00.04 (31.15)
 99 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:57.12    2:00.19        
                  27.18       57.25 (30.07)     1:28.63 (31.38)     2:00.19 (31.56)
100 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    2:00.28        
                  27.98       58.42 (30.44)     1:29.82 (31.40)     2:00.28 (30.46)
101 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                1:56.75    2:00.34        
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)     1:28.59 (31.45)     2:00.34 (31.75)
102 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.50    2:00.82        
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.76 (31.47)     2:00.82 (32.06)
102 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    2:00.82        
                  27.14       58.02 (30.88)     1:30.16 (32.14)     2:00.82 (30.66)
104 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:53.86    2:01.51        
                  26.58       57.08 (30.50)     1:29.43 (32.35)     2:01.51 (32.08)
105 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                1:49.24    2:03.75        
                  25.22       54.84 (29.62)     1:28.45 (33.61)     2:03.75 (35.30)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              1:51.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:52.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           17 Team Rockland-MR     1:57.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:32.69  NCSA Wint Junior National
                4:48.39  SECT Sectionals
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.68    4:53.63 ZQ     
                  26.33       54.70 (28.37)     1:24.01 (29.31)     1:53.87 (29.86)
        2:23.72 (29.85)     2:53.94 (30.22)     3:24.18 (30.24)     3:54.46 (30.28)
        4:24.54 (30.08)     4:53.63 (29.09)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.40    4:54.33 ZQ     
                  25.32       53.96 (28.64)     1:23.65 (29.69)     1:53.77 (30.12)
        2:24.68 (30.91)     2:54.63 (29.95)     3:25.39 (30.76)     3:55.61 (30.22)
        4:25.90 (30.29)     4:54.33 (28.43)                                        
  3 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.96    4:56.76 ZQ     
                  25.94       54.26 (28.32)     1:23.78 (29.52)     1:53.42 (29.64)
        2:23.54 (30.12)     2:53.99 (30.45)     3:24.75 (30.76)     3:55.51 (30.76)
        4:26.18 (30.67)     4:56.76 (30.58)                                        
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.94    4:58.35 ZQ     
                  26.01       55.26 (29.25)     1:25.02 (29.76)     1:55.21 (30.19)
        2:25.40 (30.19)     2:55.95 (30.55)     3:26.30 (30.35)     3:57.49 (31.19)
        4:28.58 (31.09)     4:58.35 (29.77)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR              4:58.74    5:00.10 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.55 (29.84)     1:27.69 (30.14)     1:58.05 (30.36)
        2:28.19 (30.14)     2:58.51 (30.32)     3:28.77 (30.26)     3:59.64 (30.87)
        4:30.35 (30.71)     5:00.10 (29.75)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              5:01.42    5:01.52 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.72 (29.30)     1:26.99 (30.27)     1:57.99 (31.00)
        2:29.07 (31.08)     3:00.15 (31.08)     3:31.54 (31.39)     4:02.74 (31.20)
        4:31.60 (28.86)     5:01.52 (29.92)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.29    5:01.63 ZQ     
                  25.68       54.55 (28.87)     1:24.25 (29.70)     1:54.57 (30.32)
        2:25.16 (30.59)     2:56.32 (31.16)     3:28.12 (31.80)     3:59.26 (31.14)
        4:30.91 (31.65)     5:01.63 (30.72)                                        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              5:01.99    5:02.03 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:28.90 (30.26)     1:59.91 (31.01)
        2:30.98 (31.07)     3:01.46 (30.48)     3:31.92 (30.46)     4:02.34 (30.42)
        4:32.26 (29.92)     5:02.03 (29.77)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR             5:10.73    5:03.97 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.09 (29.33)     1:26.33 (30.24)     1:57.13 (30.80)
        2:28.71 (31.58)     3:00.36 (31.65)     3:32.21 (31.85)     4:03.86 (31.65)
        4:34.91 (31.05)     5:03.97 (29.06)                                        
 10 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:59.14    5:04.37 ZQ     
                  26.88       56.59 (29.71)     1:27.17 (30.58)     1:58.58 (31.41)
        2:29.56 (30.98)     3:00.55 (30.99)     3:31.87 (31.32)     4:02.75 (30.88)
        4:33.56 (30.81)     5:04.37 (30.81)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.50    5:05.31 ZQ     
                  26.23       55.63 (29.40)     1:26.83 (31.20)     1:58.24 (31.41)
        2:29.39 (31.15)     3:00.80 (31.41)     3:32.57 (31.77)     4:04.24 (31.67)
        4:35.20 (30.96)     5:05.31 (30.11)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     5:05.95    5:06.55 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)     1:27.46 (30.55)     1:58.24 (30.78)
        2:29.08 (30.84)     3:00.02 (30.94)     3:31.23 (31.21)     4:02.93 (31.70)
        4:35.17 (32.24)     5:06.55 (31.38)                                        
 13 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              5:14.49    5:07.08 ZQ     
                  27.00       57.41 (30.41)     1:28.69 (31.28)     2:00.23 (31.54)
        2:31.85 (31.62)     3:03.17 (31.32)     3:34.67 (31.50)     4:05.79 (31.12)
        4:36.87 (31.08)     5:07.08 (30.21)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              5:00.14    5:07.32 ZQ     
                  26.79       56.19 (29.40)     1:26.84 (30.65)     1:58.47 (31.63)
        2:29.43 (30.96)     3:01.09 (31.66)     3:33.01 (31.92)     4:03.46 (30.45)
        4:35.54 (32.08)     5:07.32 (31.78)                                        
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              4:56.00    5:10.24 AGTC   
                  26.91       56.23 (29.32)     1:26.58 (30.35)     1:57.84 (31.26)
        2:29.23 (31.39)     3:00.67 (31.44)     3:33.31 (32.64)     4:06.25 (32.94)
        4:37.91 (31.66)     5:10.24 (32.33)                                        
 16 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              5:12.36    5:10.78 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.81 (29.80)     1:27.90 (31.09)     1:59.32 (31.42)
        2:31.07 (31.75)     3:03.33 (32.26)     3:35.27 (31.94)     4:07.57 (32.30)
        4:39.51 (31.94)     5:10.78 (31.27)                                        
 17 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              5:11.82    5:11.19 AGTC   
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)     1:27.87 (31.27)     1:59.38 (31.51)
        2:31.21 (31.83)     3:03.07 (31.86)     3:35.34 (32.27)     4:07.80 (32.46)
        4:40.16 (32.36)     5:11.19 (31.03)                                        
 18 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              5:10.04    5:11.52 AGTC   
                  27.76       57.90 (30.14)     1:29.65 (31.75)     2:01.59 (31.94)
        2:33.54 (31.95)     3:05.47 (31.93)     3:37.73 (32.26)     4:09.43 (31.70)
        4:40.85 (31.42)     5:11.52 (30.67)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               5:03.07    5:12.11 AGTC   
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)     1:29.44 (31.30)     2:01.08 (31.64)
        2:32.62 (31.54)     3:04.28 (31.66)     3:36.00 (31.72)     4:08.28 (32.28)
        4:40.84 (32.56)     5:12.11 (31.27)                                        
 20 Assad, Thomas A           16 SSL-MR               5:09.79    5:14.06 AGTC   
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.19)     2:01.34 (31.56)
        2:33.49 (32.15)     3:05.61 (32.12)     3:37.96 (32.35)     4:10.08 (32.12)
        4:42.35 (32.27)     5:14.06 (31.71)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.52    5:14.33 AGTC   
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:28.96 (31.14)     2:00.93 (31.97)
        2:33.53 (32.60)     3:06.15 (32.62)     3:38.65 (32.50)     4:10.80 (32.15)
        4:43.09 (32.29)     5:14.33 (31.24)                                        
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              5:12.13    5:14.83 AGTC   
                  26.98       57.21 (30.23)     1:28.53 (31.32)     2:00.26 (31.73)
        2:32.27 (32.01)     3:04.79 (32.52)     3:37.35 (32.56)     4:10.06 (32.71)
        4:42.79 (32.73)     5:14.83 (32.04)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.08    5:15.52 AGTC   
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:30.42 (31.78)     2:02.54 (32.12)
        2:35.20 (32.66)     3:07.62 (32.42)     3:40.36 (32.74)     4:12.69 (32.33)
        4:44.94 (32.25)     5:15.52 (30.58)                                        
 24 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.71    5:15.99 AGTC   
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)     1:30.53 (32.48)     2:02.64 (32.11)
        2:35.10 (32.46)     3:07.00 (31.90)     3:38.67 (31.67)     4:11.15 (32.48)
        4:44.60 (33.45)     5:15.99 (31.39)                                        
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.42    5:17.01 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.11 (30.07)     1:29.38 (31.27)     2:01.85 (32.47)
        2:33.87 (32.02)     3:06.13 (32.26)     3:38.92 (32.79)     4:11.57 (32.65)
        4:44.72 (33.15)     5:17.01 (32.29)                                        
 26 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               5:17.60    5:18.39        
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)     1:32.14 (32.28)     2:05.19 (33.05)
        2:38.21 (33.02)     3:10.67 (32.46)     3:43.19 (32.52)     4:15.54 (32.35)
        4:47.80 (32.26)     5:18.39 (30.59)                                        
 27 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              5:14.19    5:19.68        
                  28.59       59.77 (31.18)     1:31.94 (32.17)     2:04.43 (32.49)
        2:37.20 (32.77)     3:09.81 (32.61)     3:42.41 (32.60)     4:15.38 (32.97)
        4:48.07 (32.69)     5:19.68 (31.61)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.82    5:20.32        
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)     1:29.19 (31.61)     2:01.79 (32.60)
        2:34.92 (33.13)     3:08.41 (33.49)     3:41.75 (33.34)     4:14.88 (33.13)
        4:48.25 (33.37)     5:20.32 (32.07)                                        
 29 Neville, Aiden J          16 COND-MR              5:10.63    5:21.52        
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:30.79 (32.10)     2:02.57 (31.78)
        2:34.80 (32.23)     3:07.96 (33.16)     3:40.74 (32.78)     4:15.11 (34.37)
        4:48.58 (33.47)     5:21.52 (32.94)                                        
 30 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              5:17.99    5:21.65        
                  28.48     1:00.00 (31.52)     1:32.40 (32.40)     2:05.46 (33.06)
        2:38.58 (33.12)     3:11.81 (33.23)     3:44.73 (32.92)     4:17.56 (32.83)
        4:50.21 (32.65)     5:21.65 (31.44)                                        
 31 Frisbee, Connor M         17 WSSC-MR              5:14.23    5:23.00        
                  27.91       59.01 (31.10)     1:31.04 (32.03)     2:03.88 (32.84)
        2:37.31 (33.43)     3:10.75 (33.44)     3:44.24 (33.49)     4:17.82 (33.58)
        4:51.30 (33.48)     5:23.00 (31.70)                                        
 32 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              5:11.41    5:25.61        
                  28.28       58.70 (30.42)     1:30.52 (31.82)     2:03.14 (32.62)
        2:36.23 (33.09)     3:09.74 (33.51)     3:43.52 (33.78)     4:17.83 (34.31)
        4:52.06 (34.23)     5:25.61 (33.55)                                        
 33 Lent, Connor J            16 LBA-MR               5:15.36    5:25.93        
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)     1:33.17 (32.75)     2:06.59 (33.42)
        2:40.36 (33.77)     3:13.99 (33.63)     3:47.47 (33.48)     4:21.03 (33.56)
        4:54.17 (33.14)     5:25.93 (31.76)                                        
 34 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                5:17.35    5:26.46        
                  27.71       59.04 (31.33)     1:31.33 (32.29)     2:04.46 (33.13)
        2:37.91 (33.45)     3:11.46 (33.55)     3:45.29 (33.83)     4:20.02 (34.73)
        4:53.76 (33.74)     5:26.46 (32.70)                                        
 35 Severs, John R            16 SSL-MR               5:10.92    5:29.60        
                  28.25     1:00.07 (31.82)     1:32.07 (32.00)     2:04.82 (32.75)
        2:38.94 (34.12)     3:13.03 (34.09)     3:47.22 (34.19)     4:22.97 (35.75)
        4:56.94 (33.97)     5:29.60 (32.66)                                        
 36 Santiago, Chris           16 WSSC-MR              5:17.79    5:36.43        
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)     1:33.11 (33.05)     2:07.22 (34.11)
        2:42.00 (34.78)     3:17.23 (35.23)     3:52.35 (35.12)     4:27.52 (35.17)
        5:02.71 (35.19)     5:36.43 (33.72)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:41.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   14:57.37   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR    
                10:02.49  SECT Sectionals
                15:46.99  NCSA Wint Junior National
                18:03.49  AGTC
                18:03.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR             16:15.78   16:17.57 AGTC   
                  26.36       54.83 (28.47)     1:23.64 (28.81)     1:52.92 (29.28)
        2:22.06 (29.14)     2:51.45 (29.39)     3:21.49 (30.04)     3:51.30 (29.81)
        4:21.33 (30.03)     4:51.06 (29.73)     5:20.98 (29.92)     5:51.11 (30.13)
        6:20.73 (29.62)     6:50.46 (29.73)     7:20.38 (29.92)     7:50.05 (29.67)
        8:19.80 (29.75)     8:49.56 (29.76)     9:19.40 (29.84)     9:49.15 (29.75)
       10:19.19 (30.04)    10:48.94 (29.75)    11:18.78 (29.84)    11:48.92 (30.14)
       12:18.87 (29.95)    12:49.04 (30.17)    13:19.14 (30.10)    13:49.04 (29.90)
       14:18.89 (29.85)    14:48.58 (29.69)    15:18.31 (29.73)    15:48.31 (30.00)
       16:17.57 (29.26)
  2 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:04.60   17:12.72 AGTC   
                  27.42       57.26 (29.84)     1:28.21 (30.95)     1:59.17 (30.96)
        2:30.34 (31.17)     3:01.17 (30.83)     3:32.29 (31.12)     4:03.74 (31.45)
        4:35.05 (31.31)     5:06.22 (31.17)     5:38.03 (31.81)     6:09.28 (31.25)
        6:41.03 (31.75)     7:12.74 (31.71)     7:44.36 (31.62)     8:16.18 (31.82)
        8:47.87 (31.69)     9:19.76 (31.89)     9:51.19 (31.43)    10:23.20 (32.01)
       10:55.12 (31.92)    11:27.18 (32.06)    11:59.04 (31.86)    12:30.49 (31.45)
       13:01.97 (31.48)    13:33.38 (31.41)    14:04.98 (31.60)    14:36.51 (31.53)
       15:08.30 (31.79)    15:40.19 (31.89)    16:11.41 (31.22)    16:42.91 (31.50)
       17:12.72 (29.81)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR             17:58.17   17:17.65 AGTC   
                  28.16       58.82 (30.66)     1:29.93 (31.11)     2:01.23 (31.30)
        2:32.38 (31.15)     3:03.82 (31.44)     3:35.48 (31.66)     4:07.33 (31.85)
        4:38.87 (31.54)     5:10.58 (31.71)     5:42.00 (31.42)     6:13.88 (31.88)
        6:45.97 (32.09)     7:17.64 (31.67)     7:49.69 (32.05)     8:21.46 (31.77)
        8:53.20 (31.74)     9:25.02 (31.82)     9:56.87 (31.85)    10:28.51 (31.64)
       11:00.11 (31.60)    11:31.81 (31.70)    12:03.51 (31.70)    12:35.14 (31.63)
       13:06.75 (31.61)    13:38.23 (31.48)    14:09.54 (31.31)    14:41.25 (31.71)
       15:12.65 (31.40)    15:44.28 (31.63)    16:16.08 (31.80)    16:47.50 (31.42)
       17:17.65 (30.15)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR             17:44.52   17:31.56 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.40 (30.18)     1:28.34 (30.94)     1:59.59 (31.25)
        2:31.33 (31.74)     3:03.16 (31.83)     3:34.80 (31.64)     4:07.02 (32.22)
        4:38.80 (31.78)     5:10.90 (32.10)     5:42.98 (32.08)     6:15.31 (32.33)
        6:47.95 (32.64)     7:20.22 (32.27)     7:52.54 (32.32)     8:25.27 (32.73)
        8:57.68 (32.41)     9:29.45 (31.77)    10:01.71 (32.26)    10:34.23 (32.52)
       11:06.92 (32.69)    11:39.48 (32.56)    12:11.75 (32.27)    12:44.24 (32.49)
       13:16.47 (32.23)    13:48.66 (32.19)    14:21.13 (32.47)    14:53.81 (32.68)
       15:26.39 (32.58)    15:57.70 (31.31)    16:30.13 (32.43)    17:01.92 (31.79)
       17:31.56 (29.64)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:12.67   17:38.89 AGTC   
                  27.44       57.77 (30.33)     1:29.34 (31.57)     2:01.51 (32.17)
        2:33.82 (32.31)     3:06.14 (32.32)     3:38.79 (32.65)     4:11.70 (32.91)
        4:44.83 (33.13)     5:17.55 (32.72)     5:50.30 (32.75)     6:22.58 (32.28)
        6:55.10 (32.52)     7:27.80 (32.70)     8:00.29 (32.49)     8:32.45 (32.16)
        9:05.05 (32.60)     9:37.62 (32.57)    10:10.26 (32.64)    10:42.76 (32.50)
       11:14.98 (32.22)    11:47.51 (32.53)    12:19.18 (31.67)    12:49.66 (30.48)
       13:21.98 (32.32)    13:54.55 (32.57)    14:27.34 (32.79)    14:59.88 (32.54)
       15:32.22 (32.34)    16:04.22 (32.00)    16:36.39 (32.17)    17:07.34 (30.95)
       17:38.89 (31.55)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR             17:27.04   17:46.04 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.55 (31.81)     1:33.06 (32.51)     2:05.78 (32.72)
        2:38.63 (32.85)     3:11.31 (32.68)     3:44.03 (32.72)     4:15.80 (31.77)
        4:48.37 (32.57)     5:21.02 (32.65)     5:53.04 (32.02)     6:24.70 (31.66)
        6:57.69 (32.99)     7:30.59 (32.90)     8:03.09 (32.50)     8:35.41 (32.32)
        9:07.44 (32.03)     9:40.82 (33.38)    10:13.17 (32.35)    10:46.04 (32.87)
       11:17.70 (31.66)    11:50.35 (32.65)    12:24.20 (33.85)    12:56.42 (32.22)
       13:29.36 (32.94)    14:02.09 (32.73)    14:32.82 (30.73)    15:05.96 (33.14)
       15:39.50 (33.54)    16:11.83 (32.33)    16:43.17 (31.34)    17:15.15 (31.98)
       17:46.04 (30.89)
  7 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR    17:45.78   17:49.22 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:00.40 (31.64)     1:32.61 (32.21)     2:05.36 (32.75)
        2:37.81 (32.45)     3:10.50 (32.69)     3:42.80 (32.30)     4:15.33 (32.53)
        4:47.79 (32.46)     5:20.57 (32.78)     5:53.08 (32.51)     6:25.20 (32.12)
        6:57.39 (32.19)     7:30.03 (32.64)     8:02.34 (32.31)     8:34.87 (32.53)
        9:07.30 (32.43)     9:39.65 (32.35)    10:12.16 (32.51)    10:44.67 (32.51)
       11:17.12 (32.45)    11:50.02 (32.90)    12:22.65 (32.63)    12:54.98 (32.33)
       13:27.61 (32.63)    14:00.66 (33.05)    14:33.65 (32.99)    15:06.48 (32.83)
       15:39.89 (33.41)    16:12.99 (33.10)    16:45.68 (32.69)    17:17.92 (32.24)
       17:49.22 (31.30)
  8 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR             17:52.56   18:01.15 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)     1:31.63 (32.17)     2:04.00 (32.37)
        2:36.54 (32.54)     3:09.16 (32.62)     3:41.97 (32.81)     4:15.33 (33.36)
        4:48.20 (32.87)     5:21.23 (33.03)     5:54.17 (32.94)     6:27.21 (33.04)
        7:00.26 (33.05)     7:33.04 (32.78)     8:06.13 (33.09)     8:39.17 (33.04)
        9:12.07 (32.90)     9:45.42 (33.35)    10:17.94 (32.52)    10:50.85 (32.91)
       11:23.92 (33.07)    11:56.90 (32.98)    12:30.11 (33.21)    13:03.25 (33.14)
       13:36.81 (33.56)    14:09.66 (32.85)    14:42.94 (33.28)    15:16.36 (33.42)
       15:49.70 (33.34)    16:22.98 (33.28)    16:56.33 (33.35)    17:29.09 (32.76)
       18:01.15 (32.06)
  9 Hansen, Jason M           17 CSC-MR              17:58.04   18:06.42        
                  28.28     1:00.04 (31.76)     1:32.71 (32.67)     2:05.52 (32.81)
        2:38.09 (32.57)     3:11.20 (33.11)     3:44.17 (32.97)     4:17.18 (33.01)
        4:50.15 (32.97)     5:23.41 (33.26)     5:56.59 (33.18)     6:29.50 (32.91)
        7:02.46 (32.96)     7:35.72 (33.26)     8:08.47 (32.75)     8:41.80 (33.33)
        9:14.72 (32.92)     9:47.89 (33.17)    10:21.39 (33.50)    10:53.93 (32.54)
       11:27.06 (33.13)    12:00.06 (33.00)    12:33.62 (33.56)    13:06.57 (32.95)
       13:40.00 (33.43)    14:13.80 (33.80)    14:47.60 (33.80)    15:21.37 (33.77)
       15:54.44 (33.07)    16:27.41 (32.97)    17:01.37 (33.96)    17:34.81 (33.44)
       18:06.42 (31.61)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                50.99  NCSA Wint Junior National
                54.89  SECT Sectionals
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 52.79      52.22 SECT   
                  25.48       52.22 (26.74)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                54.15      53.39 SECT   
                  25.73       53.39 (27.66)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.94      54.99 ZQ     
                  27.05       54.99 (27.94)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR            51.91      55.15 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.15 (28.84)                                        
  5 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                  54.89      55.23 ZQ     
                  27.23       55.23 (28.00)                                        
  6 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                55.55      55.84 ZQ     
                  27.24       55.84 (28.60)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.41      56.27 ZQ     
                  27.32       56.27 (28.95)                                        
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.15      56.54 ZQ     
                  28.22       56.54 (28.32)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.27      56.64 ZQ     
                  27.78       56.64 (28.86)                                        
 10 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR       58.67      56.65 ZQ     
                  27.61       56.65 (29.04)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.09      56.71 ZQ     
                  27.40       56.71 (29.31)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.97      56.85 ZQ     
                  27.57       56.85 (29.28)                                        
 13 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  57.87      56.89 ZQ     
                  27.82       56.89 (29.07)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                58.54      56.91 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
 15 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 56.33      57.09 ZQ     
                  28.07       57.09 (29.02)                                        
 16 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR                59.06      57.24 ZQ     
                  28.26       57.24 (28.98)                                        
 17 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.14      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)                                        
 18 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 56.48      57.40 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.40 (29.92)                                        
 19 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                57.47      57.75 ZQ     
                  28.38       57.75 (29.37)                                        
 20 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.28      57.76 ZQ     
                  28.07       57.76 (29.69)                                        
 21 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                1:00.89      58.07 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.07 (29.84)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 55.49      58.12 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.12 (30.51)                                        
 23 Eng, William A            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.45      58.18 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)                                        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  57.93      58.46 ZQ     
                  28.77       58.46 (29.69)                                        
 25 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                58.07      58.48 ZQ     
                  28.47       58.48 (30.01)                                        
 26 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR                57.12      58.52 ZQ     
                  28.51       58.52 (30.01)                                        
 27 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.29      58.54 ZQ     
                  29.07       58.54 (29.47)                                        
 28 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                57.65      58.56 ZQ     
                  28.79       58.56 (29.77)                                        
 29 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.71      58.67 ZQ     
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 56.30      58.72 ZQ     
                  28.30       58.72 (30.42)                                        
 31 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       58.87      58.78 ZQ     
                  28.74       58.78 (30.04)                                        
 32 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR                 58.51      58.79 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)                                        
 33 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               59.13      58.80 ZQ     
                  28.72       58.80 (30.08)                                        
 34 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             57.48      58.84 ZQ     
                  28.61       58.84 (30.23)                                        
 35 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74      58.87 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.87 (30.30)                                        
 36 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.19      58.90 ZQ     
                  28.82       58.90 (30.08)                                        
 37 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                59.20      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
 38 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      58.96 ZQ     
                  28.78       58.96 (30.18)                                        
 39 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR                 58.43      58.97 ZQ     
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
 40 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               1:00.45      59.00 ZQ     
 41 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR              1:00.25      59.09 ZQ     
                  29.16       59.09 (29.93)                                        
 42 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR                58.86      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)                                        
 43 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                59.23      59.12 ZQ     
                  29.07       59.12 (30.05)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR                59.06      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.24 (30.80)                                        
 44 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  58.45      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.24 (31.14)                                        
 46 Mills, Shane J            16 MWSC-MR                58.12      59.26 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)                                        
 47 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41      59.33 ZQ     
                  28.91       59.33 (30.42)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.08      59.39 ZQ     
                  29.24       59.39 (30.15)                                        
 48 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.02      59.39 ZQ     
                  28.84       59.39 (30.55)                                        
 50 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            58.02      59.43 ZQ     
                  28.71       59.43 (30.72)                                        
 51 Madden, Owen              17 GAEL-MR                58.69      59.45 ZQ     
                  29.25       59.45 (30.20)                                        
 52 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR                59.86      59.51 AGTC   
                  29.31       59.51 (30.20)                                        
 53 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                59.14      59.55 AGTC   
                  28.89       59.55 (30.66)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR                59.72      59.55 AGTC   
                  28.74       59.55 (30.81)                                        
 55 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                59.93      59.59 AGTC   
                  28.87       59.59 (30.72)                                        
 56 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      59.60 AGTC   
                  29.40       59.60 (30.20)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 58.99      59.79 AGTC   
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)                                        
 58 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.04      59.92 AGTC   
                  28.95       59.92 (30.97)                                        
 59 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  57.08      59.93 AGTC   
                  29.06       59.93 (30.87)                                        
 59 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:01.34      59.93 AGTC   
                  28.75       59.93 (31.18)                                        
 61 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.22    1:00.11 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.11 (31.20)                                        
 62 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.08    1:00.19 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:00.19 (30.67)                                        
 63 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               1:00.38    1:00.20 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:00.20 (30.91)                                        
 64 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR               59.59    1:00.31 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:00.31 (30.73)                                        
 65 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.41 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:00.41 (30.75)                                        
 66 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69    1:00.42 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)                                        
 67 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                  58.37    1:00.44 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)                                        
 68 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.12    1:00.49 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.49 (31.68)                                        
 69 Burns, Rhett J            15 HVD-MR               1:00.41    1:00.55 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)                                        
 70 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:00.57 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)                                        
 71 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.73 AGTC   
                  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)                                        
 72 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:00.76 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:00.76 (31.77)                                        
 73 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR            58.91    1:00.79 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)                                        
 74 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04    1:00.84 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:00.84 (31.67)                                        
 75 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:00.89 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:00.89 (31.63)                                        
 76 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:00.97    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:00.97 (31.30)                                        
 77 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:00.41    1:01.01 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)                                        
 77 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR                59.09    1:01.01 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:01.01 (31.56)                                        
 79 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:00.81    1:01.05 AGTC   
                  30.07     1:01.05 (30.98)                                        
 80 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:00.17    1:01.06 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)                                        
 81 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:01.43    1:01.12 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)                                        
 82 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.33    1:01.14 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)                                        
 83 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR                59.80    1:01.15 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:01.15 (31.53)                                        
 84 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:01.28 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)                                        
 85 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:00.15    1:01.29 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:01.29 (31.11)                                        
 86 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:01.43    1:01.30 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:01.30 (31.15)                                        
 87 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:01.31    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:01.35 (31.18)                                        
 88 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.33    1:01.38 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.38 (31.77)                                        
 89 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:01.24    1:01.56 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:01.56 (31.37)                                        
 90 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:01.57 (31.66)                                        
 91 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15    1:01.67        
                  29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)                                        
 92 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR              1:00.12    1:01.82        
                  30.18     1:01.82 (31.64)                                        
 93 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             59.76    1:01.84        
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)                                        
 93 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               1:01.46    1:01.84        
                  29.55     1:01.84 (32.29)                                        
 95 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:02.24        
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
 96 Mangan, Matt J            17 HVD-MR               1:01.48    1:02.25        
                  29.60     1:02.25 (32.65)                                        
 97 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:01.14    1:02.35        
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)                                        
 98 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            52.25    1:02.39        
                  29.02     1:02.39 (33.37)                                        
 99 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:02.69        
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)                                        
100 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.44    1:02.75        
                  30.43     1:02.75 (32.32)                                        
101 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:02.86        
                  30.45     1:02.86 (32.41)                                        
102 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:01.42    1:03.41        
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)                                        
103 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:01.47    1:04.02        
                  31.28     1:04.02 (32.74)                                        
104 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:04.77        
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                1:50.69  NCSA Wint Junior National
                1:59.39  SECT Sectionals
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               1:54.31    1:55.70 SECT   
                  27.02       56.25 (29.23)     1:26.33 (30.08)     1:55.70 (29.37)
  2 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.08    1:59.60 ZQ     
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)     1:29.11 (31.08)     1:59.60 (30.49)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.53    1:59.85 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.49 (30.58)     1:29.73 (31.24)     1:59.85 (30.12)
  4 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:01.96    2:01.77 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.57 (31.34)     2:01.77 (31.20)
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.22    2:01.92 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:31.16 (31.63)     2:01.92 (30.76)
  6 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:01.25    2:02.82 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.70 (30.94)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:02.82 (31.09)
  7 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:05.76    2:02.95 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:02.63 (32.33)     1:34.29 (31.66)     2:02.95 (28.66)
  8 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:04.60    2:03.93 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:01.07 (31.59)     1:33.11 (32.04)     2:03.93 (30.82)
  9 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              2:08.54    2:05.17 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)     1:33.74 (32.86)     2:05.17 (31.43)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72    2:05.18 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:00.83 (31.22)     1:33.32 (32.49)     2:05.18 (31.86)
 11 Johanson, Colin W         16 GAEL-MR              2:07.98    2:05.74 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.20 (31.89)     1:33.53 (32.33)     2:05.74 (32.21)
 12 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:56.89    2:05.94 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.54 (30.39)     1:31.66 (33.12)     2:05.94 (34.28)
 13 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.05    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)     1:33.77 (33.02)     2:06.23 (32.46)
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                2:07.20    2:06.85 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.85 (32.03)     1:34.68 (32.83)     2:06.85 (32.17)
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               2:03.44    2:06.95 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.80 (33.19)     2:06.95 (33.15)
 16 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    2:07.48 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.60 (32.28)   2:07.48 (1:06.88)                    
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:07.73 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.36 (32.22)     1:35.57 (33.21)     2:07.73 (32.16)
 18 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:03.44    2:07.95 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.91 (31.71)     1:34.32 (33.41)     2:07.95 (33.63)
 19 Madden, Owen              17 GAEL-MR              2:08.30    2:07.96 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.29 (32.59)     1:34.99 (32.70)     2:07.96 (32.97)
 20 Ma, Edmond                16 PATS-MR              2:05.73    2:08.06 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.19 (31.85)     1:34.50 (33.31)     2:08.06 (33.56)
 21 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:07.15    2:08.12 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:02.82 (32.40)     1:35.88 (33.06)     2:08.12 (32.24)
 22 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:07.99    2:08.19 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)     1:35.70 (32.44)     2:08.19 (32.49)
 23 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR              2:05.82    2:08.25 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.90 (32.84)     1:36.37 (33.47)     2:08.25 (31.88)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:09.91    2:08.27 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:03.91 (32.87)     1:36.71 (32.80)     2:08.27 (31.56)
 25 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:09.93    2:08.60 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.18 (31.67)     1:34.61 (33.43)     2:08.60 (33.99)
 26 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:09.91    2:08.69 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.81 (31.95)     1:35.22 (33.41)     2:08.69 (33.47)
 27 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:13.40    2:09.08 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:34.80 (33.57)     2:09.08 (34.28)
 28 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:08.91    2:09.21 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.10 (32.70)     1:36.47 (33.37)     2:09.21 (32.74)
 29 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                2:11.53    2:09.25 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:02.47 (32.40)     1:35.98 (33.51)     2:09.25 (33.27)
 30 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.35    2:09.26 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)     1:36.20 (32.96)     2:09.26 (33.06)
 31 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:10.96    2:09.33 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)     1:36.56 (33.71)     2:09.33 (32.77)
 32 McKeon, Eian              15 PBAC-MR              2:07.20    2:09.55 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)     1:36.18 (33.72)     2:09.55 (33.37)
 33 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:10.81    2:09.88 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:03.70 (33.16)     1:36.88 (33.18)     2:09.88 (33.00)
 34 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               2:11.87    2:09.93 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.54 (31.93)     1:35.53 (33.99)     2:09.93 (34.40)
 35 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.97    2:10.58 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)     1:36.95 (34.23)     2:10.58 (33.63)
 36 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:12.47    2:10.89 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:04.52 (33.76)     1:38.34 (33.82)     2:10.89 (32.55)
 37 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     2:08.35    2:11.04 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)     1:37.03 (33.83)     2:11.04 (34.01)
 38 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:11.69    2:11.05 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:03.79 (32.78)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:11.05 (33.40)
 39 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR               2:12.17    2:11.09 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)     1:38.40 (33.43)     2:11.09 (32.69)
 40 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.42    2:11.27 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:03.72 (32.95)     1:37.36 (33.64)     2:11.27 (33.91)
 41 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.95    2:11.49 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:05.36 (33.92)     1:38.89 (33.53)     2:11.49 (32.60)
 42 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.85    2:12.02 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:02.65 (32.48)     1:36.95 (34.30)     2:12.02 (35.07)
 43 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:13.05    2:12.24 AGTC   
                  30.73     1:03.38 (32.65)     1:37.85 (34.47)     2:12.24 (34.39)
 44 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:10.34    2:12.25 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:03.99 (33.11)     1:38.17 (34.18)     2:12.25 (34.08)
 45 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:12.98    2:12.26 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:05.25 (33.31)     1:38.91 (33.66)     2:12.26 (33.35)
 46 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                2:08.26    2:12.31 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)     1:38.12 (34.65)     2:12.31 (34.19)
 47 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.25    2:12.38 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:04.43 (33.17)     1:38.85 (34.42)     2:12.38 (33.53)
 48 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:11.04    2:12.40 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:04.68 (33.44)     1:39.23 (34.55)     2:12.40 (33.17)
 49 Rodriguez, Frank          16 WSSC-MR              2:10.65    2:12.67 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:03.11 (33.30)     1:38.34 (35.23)     2:12.67 (34.33)
 50 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:12.71 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:03.20 (32.64)     1:37.58 (34.38)     2:12.71 (35.13)
 51 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:10.89    2:12.83 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:04.25 (33.70)     1:39.12 (34.87)     2:12.83 (33.71)
 52 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:13.11 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:05.04 (33.35)     1:39.50 (34.46)     2:13.11 (33.61)
 53 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:11.33    2:13.13 AGTC   
                  31.23     1:06.08 (34.85)     1:41.91 (35.83)     2:13.13 (31.22)
 54 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:12.03    2:14.33        
                  31.25     1:04.47 (33.22)     1:39.15 (34.68)     2:14.33 (35.18)
 55 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.89    2:14.46        
                  31.18     1:05.04 (33.86)     1:40.25 (35.21)     2:14.46 (34.21)
 55 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:14.46        
                  31.66     1:05.31 (33.65)     1:40.03 (34.72)     2:14.46 (34.43)
 57 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.60    2:14.91        
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:39.98 (34.72)     2:14.91 (34.93)
 58 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.19    2:14.92        
                  31.41     1:05.64 (34.23)   2:14.92 (1:09.28)                    
 59 Zheng, Raymond H          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.06    2:16.16        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)     1:40.63 (35.01)     2:16.16 (35.53)
 60 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     2:11.94    2:17.43        
                  32.40     1:06.93 (34.53)     1:42.57 (35.64)     2:17.43 (34.86)
 61 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:18.24        
                  33.42     1:08.24 (34.82)     1:43.23 (34.99)     2:18.24 (35.01)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
                57.69  NCSA Wint Junior National
              1:02.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:00.51 SECT   
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)                                        
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR               1:04.45    1:01.38 SECT   
                  29.30     1:01.38 (32.08)                                        
  3 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:02.14 SECT   
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               1:01.15    1:02.89 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              1:02.78    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:03.45    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:03.54 (33.15)                                        
  7 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:04.30    1:04.06 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)                                        
  8 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              1:06.88    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)                                        
  9 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.36 (34.27)                                        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:03.35    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:04.42 (34.46)                                        
 11 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.65    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.44 (33.95)                                        
 12 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:04.53 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)                                        
 13 Zock, Joshua L            16 VAC-MR               1:07.43    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:04.66 (33.29)                                        
 14 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:04.71 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.71 (34.80)                                        
 15 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:09.82    1:04.80 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:04.80 (35.11)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ryan               17 Twisters-MR          1:04.80    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.88 (34.78)                                        
 17 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               1:02.30    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.02 (34.68)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:05.91    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.05 (33.96)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              1:06.07    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.08 (34.09)                                        
 20 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.44    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.35 (34.67)                                        
 21 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:05.46 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.46 (34.36)                                        
 22 De Asis, Randill          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.29    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)                                        
 23 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.01    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.65 (34.92)                                        
 24 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:05.70 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 25 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.48    1:05.75 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:05.75 (35.45)                                        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.77    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:06.09 (35.70)                                        
 27 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.10    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:04.84    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.39 (34.79)                                        
 29 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.46 (35.62)                                        
 30 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR              1:08.70    1:06.72 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:06.72 (36.26)                                        
 31 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.85 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:06.85 (35.33)                                        
 32 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:09.01    1:06.87 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)                                        
 33 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:06.89 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
 34 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:05.16    1:06.90 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:06.90 (35.54)                                        
 35 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.61    1:07.02 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:07.02 (34.95)                                        
 36 McGhee, Liam F            17 NDAC-MR              1:08.46    1:07.09 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:07.09 (35.70)                                        
 37 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:07.14 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:07.14 (35.20)                                        
 38 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:06.50    1:07.25 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:07.25 (35.78)                                        
 39 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               1:05.07    1:07.31 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:07.31 (34.93)                                        
 40 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                1:06.18    1:07.40 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:07.40 (36.47)                                        
 41 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:07.43 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:07.43 (36.07)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.10    1:07.58 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:07.58 (35.17)                                        
 43 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              1:04.23    1:07.68 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:07.68 (35.91)                                        
 44 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR              1:06.70    1:07.76 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:07.76 (37.01)                                        
 45 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.40    1:07.77 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)                                        
 45 Eletto, Jeremy J          16 FA-MR                1:05.62    1:07.77 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:07.77 (36.13)                                        
 47 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:07.78 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:07.78 (36.57)                                        
 48 Earley, Sean P            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:07.96 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:07.96 (36.13)                                        
 49 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.07 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:08.07 (36.00)                                        
 50 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                1:07.87    1:08.12 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)                                        
 51 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:08.16 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:08.16 (36.49)                                        
 52 McCormick, Colin J        16 WSSC-MR              1:07.08    1:08.23 AGTC   
                  31.56     1:08.23 (36.67)                                        
 53 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:08.26 AGTC   
                  32.52     1:08.26 (35.74)                                        
 54 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:08.33 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:08.33 (36.35)                                        
 55 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:08.42 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)                                        
 55 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.36    1:08.42 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)                                        
 57 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:08.30    1:08.52 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:08.52 (36.14)                                        
 58 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:08.57 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)                                        
 59 Abreu, Anthony            16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.23    1:08.60 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:08.60 (36.27)                                        
 60 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:08.68 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:08.68 (36.35)                                        
 61 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:08.42    1:08.90 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:08.90 (36.62)                                        
 62 Jarski, Alex C            15 AG-MR                1:09.34    1:08.98 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:08.98 (36.13)                                        
 63 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:09.02    1:09.10 AGTC   
                  32.49     1:09.10 (36.61)                                        
 64 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               1:09.46    1:09.18 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:09.18 (36.41)                                        
 64 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:09.18 AGTC   
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)                                        
 66 Belozerov, Alex           18 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:09.58 AGTC   
                  32.40     1:09.58 (37.18)                                        
 67 Toscano, Anthony M        17 FA-MR                1:09.61    1:09.63 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:09.63 (37.01)                                        
 67 Diaz, Muppet A            18 KB Makos-MR          1:09.73    1:09.63 AGTC   
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)                                        
 69 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.03        
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)                                        
 70 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:10.09        
                  32.31     1:10.09 (37.78)                                        
 71 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:09.37    1:10.20        
                  32.80     1:10.20 (37.40)                                        
 72 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:10.22        
                  33.26     1:10.22 (36.96)                                        
 73 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:10.42        
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)                                        
 74 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:08.53    1:10.47        
                  33.61     1:10.47 (36.86)                                        
 75 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:11.00        
                  32.26     1:11.00 (38.74)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:05.89  NCSA Wint Junior National
                2:15.39  SECT Sectionals
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                2:12.09    2:15.18 SECT   
                  30.02     1:04.89 (34.87)     1:40.68 (35.79)     2:15.18 (34.50)
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          15 HVD-MR               2:24.77    2:15.21 SECT   
                  30.88     1:04.87 (33.99)     1:40.19 (35.32)     2:15.21 (35.02)
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.05    2:15.25 SECT   
                  30.79     1:04.89 (34.10)     1:41.61 (36.72)     2:15.25 (33.64)
  4 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 NBS-MR               2:19.35    2:18.46 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.39 (35.76)     1:43.41 (36.02)     2:18.46 (35.05)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.01    2:19.25 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.10 (35.01)     1:43.63 (36.53)     2:19.25 (35.62)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:21.87    2:20.06 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:05.86 (35.15)     1:42.78 (36.92)     2:20.06 (37.28)
  7 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              2:21.67    2:20.51 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.43 (35.61)     1:44.18 (36.75)     2:20.51 (36.33)
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:20.82    2:20.66 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:07.92 (35.91)     1:44.32 (36.40)     2:20.66 (36.34)
  9 Gorman, Jack R            17 NDAC-MR              2:20.49    2:21.48 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.09 (35.73)     1:43.82 (36.73)     2:21.48 (37.66)
 10 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:17.45    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.08 (35.28)     1:43.92 (36.84)     2:21.70 (37.78)
 11 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:21.26    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.95 (36.07)     1:44.66 (37.71)     2:22.38 (37.72)
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR             2:28.97    2:22.75 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)     1:44.96 (37.36)     2:22.75 (37.79)
 13 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.16    2:22.80 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:08.00 (35.80)     1:45.19 (37.19)     2:22.80 (37.61)
 14 Litvinov, George          16 UNLIA-MR             2:30.00    2:22.84 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)     1:44.21 (37.54)     2:22.84 (38.63)
 15 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.86    2:22.96 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.44 (35.20)     1:44.00 (37.56)     2:22.96 (38.96)
 16 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:23.77    2:23.43 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:07.86 (35.80)     1:45.73 (37.87)     2:23.43 (37.70)
 17 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.72    2:23.44 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:08.74 (36.07)     1:45.94 (37.20)     2:23.44 (37.50)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:23.52 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:08.56 (36.74)     1:45.84 (37.28)     2:23.52 (37.68)
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.36    2:23.82 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:08.12 (36.23)     1:45.55 (37.43)     2:23.82 (38.27)
 20 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.92    2:24.07 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)     1:46.84 (37.43)     2:24.07 (37.23)
 21 Wadsworth, John D         16 SSL-MR               2:24.04    2:24.52 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)     1:46.99 (37.12)     2:24.52 (37.53)
 22 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.15    2:24.53 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)     1:46.14 (38.11)     2:24.53 (38.39)
 23 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.48    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)     1:47.07 (38.16)     2:24.66 (37.59)
 24 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              2:26.40    2:25.17 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:08.69 (36.55)     1:46.24 (37.55)     2:25.17 (38.93)
 25 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:22.82    2:25.79 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:10.74 (37.23)     1:48.24 (37.50)     2:25.79 (37.55)
 26 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:26.78    2:25.92 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.34 (37.56)     1:48.66 (37.32)     2:25.92 (37.26)
 27 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:21.05    2:26.19 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.75 (36.11)     1:45.98 (38.23)     2:26.19 (40.21)
 28 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:27.86    2:26.52 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:09.65 (37.35)     1:48.85 (39.20)     2:26.52 (37.67)
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.98    2:26.79 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.05 (37.74)     1:48.49 (38.44)     2:26.79 (38.30)
 30 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:27.05 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.98 (37.46)     1:48.43 (38.45)     2:27.05 (38.62)
 31 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:08.11 (37.10)     1:47.31 (39.20)     2:27.53 (40.22)
 32 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.76    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)     1:49.27 (38.71)     2:27.71 (38.44)
 33 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR               2:28.68    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.43 (36.74)     1:47.81 (39.38)     2:27.78 (39.97)
 34 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:28.96    2:27.96 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)     1:50.02 (38.79)     2:27.96 (37.94)
 35 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:30.95    2:28.05 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.08 (37.41)     1:49.12 (39.04)     2:28.05 (38.93)
 36 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:26.59    2:28.25 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:48.77 (38.27)     2:28.25 (39.48)
 37 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                2:25.07    2:28.98 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:12.17 (38.54)     1:51.14 (38.97)     2:28.98 (37.84)
 38 Kreuscher, Kyle J         15 CSC-MR               2:27.35    2:29.44 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:09.42 (37.41)     1:49.32 (39.90)     2:29.44 (40.12)
 39 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:27.11    2:29.89 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)     1:50.04 (39.28)     2:29.89 (39.85)
 40 Lem, Jake O               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:30.43 AGTC   
                  33.64     1:11.72 (38.08)     1:50.94 (39.22)     2:30.43 (39.49)
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.84    2:30.88 AGTC   
                  34.71     1:12.83 (38.12)     1:51.85 (39.02)     2:30.88 (39.03)
 42 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:30.93 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:10.66 (38.10)     1:50.24 (39.58)     2:30.93 (40.69)
 43 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:32.07        
                  33.08     1:12.31 (39.23)     1:52.40 (40.09)     2:32.07 (39.67)
 44 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:28.72    2:32.78        
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)     1:50.54 (40.53)     2:32.78 (42.24)
 45 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.32    2:32.82        
                  33.16     1:11.09 (37.93)     1:51.10 (40.01)     2:32.82 (41.72)
 46 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:30.04    2:33.15        
                  34.00     1:12.60 (38.60)     1:52.85 (40.25)     2:33.15 (40.30)
 47 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:33.46        
                  33.81     1:12.13 (38.32)     1:52.19 (40.06)     2:33.46 (41.27)
 48 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:20.85    2:33.51        
                  33.77     1:12.24 (38.47)     1:52.95 (40.71)     2:33.51 (40.56)
 49 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          2:31.52    2:33.69        
                  34.32     1:15.34 (41.02)     1:55.61 (40.27)     2:33.69 (38.08)
 50 Mahabadi, Arya            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.74    2:35.44        
                  34.76     1:13.78 (39.02)     1:54.60 (40.82)     2:35.44 (40.84)
 51 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:36.28        
                  34.15     1:13.94 (39.79)     1:54.31 (40.37)     2:36.28 (41.97)
 -- Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:29.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.95     1:09.54 (36.59)     1:48.76 (39.22)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Zhang, Ryan               17 Twisters-MR          2:21.08         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                50.09  NCSA Wint Junior National
                53.99  SECT Sectionals
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                51.98      51.79 SECT   
                  24.23       51.79 (27.56)                                        
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                53.38      52.11 SECT   
                  23.88       52.11 (28.23)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                52.31      52.62 SECT   
                  24.19       52.62 (28.43)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            53.09      53.34 SECT   
                  24.88       53.34 (28.46)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan          17 NCAC-MR                55.50      53.93 SECT   
                  25.07       53.93 (28.86)                                        
  6 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    18 AG-MR                  54.10      54.01 ZQ     
                  24.97       54.01 (29.04)                                        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            55.00      54.02 ZQ     
                  25.19       54.02 (28.83)                                        
  8 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR               54.22      54.33 ZQ     
                  25.37       54.33 (28.96)                                        
  9 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR                 55.81      54.38 ZQ     
                  25.31       54.38 (29.07)                                        
 10 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR                54.90      54.49 ZQ     
                  25.64       54.49 (28.85)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                54.02      54.49 ZQ     
                  25.48       54.49 (29.01)                                        
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR                52.79      54.73 ZQ     
                  25.57       54.73 (29.16)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.19      54.78 ZQ     
                  25.38       54.78 (29.40)                                        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.38      54.80 ZQ     
                  25.69       54.80 (29.11)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 54.23      54.89 ZQ     
                  25.77       54.89 (29.12)                                        
 15 Zuelch, Matthew S         17 FA-MR                  54.40      54.89 ZQ     
                  25.73       54.89 (29.16)                                        
 17 Tatynskiy, Shawn          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.08      55.03 ZQ     
                  26.05       55.03 (28.98)                                        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR            52.05      55.06 ZQ     
                  25.50       55.06 (29.56)                                        
 19 Thomas, Christian A       15 RFAC-MR                58.81      55.11 ZQ     
                  25.09       55.11 (30.02)                                        
 20 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                  54.10      55.18 ZQ     
                  26.10       55.18 (29.08)                                        
 21 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            56.14      55.25 ZQ     
                  25.11       55.25 (30.14)                                        
 22 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.24      55.30 ZQ     
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 23 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR                54.42      55.57 ZQ     
                  26.09       55.57 (29.48)                                        
 24 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR                53.68      55.60 ZQ     
                  25.69       55.60 (29.91)                                        
 25 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.32       56.09 (29.77)                                        
 26 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR                58.78      56.11 ZQ     
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)                                        
 27 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                  59.83      56.22 ZQ     
                  29.68       56.22 (26.54)                                        
 28 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                58.85      56.23 ZQ     
                  26.44       56.23 (29.79)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR               57.81      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.21       56.34 (30.13)                                        
 29 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               54.51      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.40       56.34 (29.94)                                        
 31 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.31      56.44 ZQ     
                  26.59       56.44 (29.85)                                        
 32 Camerano, Costantino      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      56.48 ZQ     
                  25.65       56.48 (30.83)                                        
 33 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR                54.57      56.67 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.67 (30.32)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 56.84      56.72 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.72 (30.10)                                        
 35 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR                 58.20      56.90 ZQ     
                  26.34       56.90 (30.56)                                        
 36 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                56.88      56.97 ZQ     
                  26.70       56.97 (30.27)                                        
 37 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)                                        
 38 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      57.04 ZQ     
                  26.27       57.04 (30.77)                                        
 39 Eng, William A            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      57.16 ZQ     
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)                                        
 40 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             57.17      57.22 AGTC   
                  26.86       57.22 (30.36)                                        
 41 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                58.36      57.31 AGTC   
                  26.64       57.31 (30.67)                                        
 42 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR       57.02      57.41 AGTC   
                  26.31       57.41 (31.10)                                        
 43 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.66      57.46 AGTC   
                  26.98       57.46 (30.48)                                        
 44 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.57      57.48 AGTC   
                  26.94       57.48 (30.54)                                        
 44 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR                59.08      57.48 AGTC   
                  26.94       57.48 (30.54)                                        
 46 Deutsch, Griffin F        17 AG-MR                  57.69      57.58 AGTC   
                  26.42       57.58 (31.16)                                        
 47 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      57.64 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.64 (31.05)                                        
 48 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      57.75 AGTC   
                  26.43       57.75 (31.32)                                        
 49 Raccioppi, Jake           17 Team Rockland-MR       56.49      57.80 AGTC   
                  26.23       57.80 (31.57)                                        
 50 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.81 AGTC   
                  26.35       57.81 (31.46)                                        
 51 Neri, Nicholas J          15 IA-MR                  59.83      57.86 AGTC   
                  26.69       57.86 (31.17)                                        
 51 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR            59.39      57.86 AGTC   
                  26.69       57.86 (31.17)                                        
 53 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                58.98      57.87 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.87 (30.75)                                        
 54 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.15      57.89 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.89 (31.30)                                        
 55 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      57.90 AGTC   
                  26.18       57.90 (31.72)                                        
 56 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  58.80      57.91 AGTC   
                  26.98       57.91 (30.93)                                        
 57 Correa, John P            17 FA-MR                  59.62      57.98 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.98 (30.76)                                        
 57 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       59.17      57.98 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.98 (30.76)                                        
 59 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             56.43      58.00 AGTC   
                  27.21       58.00 (30.79)                                        
 60 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                  59.98      58.10 AGTC   
                  26.77       58.10 (31.33)                                        
 60 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR                56.18      58.10 AGTC   
                  26.88       58.10 (31.22)                                        
 62 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR       57.06      58.11 AGTC   
                  26.77       58.11 (31.34)                                        
 63 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      58.26 AGTC   
                  26.76       58.26 (31.50)                                        
 64 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                59.48      58.32 AGTC   
                  26.78       58.32 (31.54)                                        
 64 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR             59.89      58.32 AGTC   
                  26.78       58.32 (31.54)                                        
 66 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            58.87      58.38 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.38 (30.73)                                        
 67 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 58.56      58.39 AGTC   
                  26.57       58.39 (31.82)                                        
 68 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR                58.27      58.53 AGTC   
                  27.01       58.53 (31.52)                                        
 69 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 UNTS-MR                57.87      58.60 AGTC   
                  27.61       58.60 (30.99)                                        
 70 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR                59.92      58.71 AGTC   
                  26.91       58.71 (31.80)                                        
 71 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR                58.49      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.90       58.77 (30.87)                                        
 71 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.73      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
 71 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                58.25      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.54       58.77 (31.23)                                        
 71 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
 75 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                57.40      58.84 AGTC   
                  27.35       58.84 (31.49)                                        
 76 O'Krepkie, Nicholas G     15 UNLIA-MR               59.95      58.86 AGTC   
                  26.90       58.86 (31.96)                                        
 77 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                59.98      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.93 (31.55)                                        
 78 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                57.16      58.97 AGTC   
                  26.50       58.97 (32.47)                                        
 79 Southren, Joshua P        15 SSL-MR                 58.94      59.03 AGTC   
                  27.48       59.03 (31.55)                                        
 80 Chang, Oscar              15 HAA-MR                 58.79      59.04 AGTC   
                  26.73       59.04 (32.31)                                        
 81 Sullivan, Joey P          16 NYSA-MR                58.96      59.14 AGTC   
                  27.19       59.14 (31.95)                                        
 82 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 IA-MR                  57.19      59.21 AGTC   
                  26.96       59.21 (32.25)                                        
 83 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.07      59.31 AGTC   
                  26.69       59.31 (32.62)                                        
 83 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                  59.53      59.31 AGTC   
                  26.69       59.31 (32.62)                                        
 85 Prokopiou, Nicos          15 CSC-MR                 59.38      59.49 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.49 (32.07)                                        
 85 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                59.81      59.49 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.49 (32.07)                                        
 87 McDougall, Robert J       17 CSC-MR                 58.64      59.58 AGTC   
                  26.64       59.58 (32.94)                                        
 88 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.61 AGTC   
                  27.36       59.61 (32.25)                                        
 89 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                58.88      59.64 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.64 (31.90)                                        
 90 Preston, Shayne F         18 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.67      59.70 AGTC   
                  27.28       59.70 (32.42)                                        
 91 Kugel, Evan G             17 SSL-MR                 58.60      59.95 AGTC   
                  28.17       59.95 (31.78)                                        
 92 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR                59.92    1:00.30        
                  28.18     1:00.30 (32.12)                                        
 93 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                  58.03    1:00.38        
                  27.37     1:00.38 (33.01)                                        
 94 Nikolic, Evan M           15 PATS-MR                58.27    1:00.43        
                  27.56     1:00.43 (32.87)                                        
 95 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.97    1:00.55        
                  28.53     1:00.55 (32.02)                                        
 96 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                  59.02    1:00.56        
                  28.63     1:00.56 (31.93)                                        
 97 Baraban, Brandon          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:00.84        
                  27.37     1:00.84 (33.47)                                        
 98 Sugarman, Jackson         18 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:01.01        
                  27.97     1:01.01 (33.04)                                        
 98 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                59.59    1:01.01        
                  27.97     1:01.01 (33.04)                                        
100 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR    59.79    1:01.14        
                  28.14     1:01.14 (33.00)                                        
100 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR                59.33    1:01.14        
                  28.14     1:01.14 (33.00)                                        
102 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.43    1:02.82        
                  29.68     1:02.82 (33.14)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ryan               17 Twisters-MR            56.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            56.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                1:51.59  NCSA Wint Junior National
                2:01.19  SECT Sectionals
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:02.66    1:58.18 SECT   
                  26.68       56.58 (29.90)     1:26.68 (30.10)     1:58.18 (31.50)
  2 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.81    2:00.79 SECT   
                  26.48       56.65 (30.17)     1:27.85 (31.20)     2:00.79 (32.94)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.77    2:01.79 ZQ     
                  26.63       57.39 (30.76)     1:29.34 (31.95)     2:01.79 (32.45)
  4 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              1:57.15    2:01.93 ZQ     
                  26.66       57.22 (30.56)     1:29.49 (32.27)     2:01.93 (32.44)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              2:08.53    2:01.99 ZQ     
                  26.31       56.50 (30.19)     1:28.72 (32.22)     2:01.99 (33.27)
  6 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               2:12.69    2:03.48 ZQ     
                  26.74       57.50 (30.76)     1:30.46 (32.96)     2:03.48 (33.02)
  7 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    2:04.05 ZQ     
                  26.71       56.25 (29.54)     1:28.18 (31.93)     2:04.05 (35.87)
  8 Chan, Adrian F            15 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    2:05.97 ZQ     
                  27.62     1:00.68 (33.06)     1:33.82 (33.14)     2:05.97 (32.15)
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.68    2:06.30 ZQ     
                  26.50       57.44 (30.94)     1:30.82 (33.38)     2:06.30 (35.48)
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:06.59    2:06.54 ZQ     
                  27.95       59.97 (32.02)     1:33.42 (33.45)     2:06.54 (33.12)
 11 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              2:09.47    2:08.23 ZQ     
                  27.43       59.22 (31.79)     1:33.43 (34.21)     2:08.23 (34.80)
 12 Nicholas, C.J.            16 DA-MR                2:07.53    2:08.60 ZQ     
                  28.25     1:01.24 (32.99)     1:35.03 (33.79)     2:08.60 (33.57)
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:09.24    2:08.81 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.05 (33.42)     1:35.68 (32.63)     2:08.81 (33.13)
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR             2:04.65    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.35 (32.27)     1:34.54 (34.19)     2:08.92 (34.38)
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:09.20    2:09.33 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.87 (33.45)     1:35.92 (33.05)     2:09.33 (33.41)
 16 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:17.41    2:09.67 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:03.19 (33.95)     1:36.88 (33.69)     2:09.67 (32.79)
 17 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.31    2:09.77 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:02.30 (32.87)     1:36.14 (33.84)     2:09.77 (33.63)
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    2:09.86 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.14 (32.85)     1:36.25 (34.11)     2:09.86 (33.61)
 19 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:08.39    2:10.13 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.73 (32.97)     1:35.84 (34.11)     2:10.13 (34.29)
 20 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:13.21    2:10.67 ZQ     
                  27.70     1:00.59 (32.89)     1:35.80 (35.21)     2:10.67 (34.87)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:10.89    2:10.84 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:03.99 (34.38)     1:38.29 (34.30)     2:10.84 (32.55)
 22 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:11.30    2:11.51 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:02.20 (33.33)     1:36.40 (34.20)     2:11.51 (35.11)
 23 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:09.87    2:12.06 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:00.67 (32.58)     1:36.44 (35.77)     2:12.06 (35.62)
 24 LaBianca, Joseph J        16 UNTS-MR              2:16.25    2:12.12 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:03.50 (34.55)     1:38.38 (34.88)     2:12.12 (33.74)
 25 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.15    2:12.50 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:04.37 (33.62)     1:38.87 (34.50)     2:12.50 (33.63)
 26 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:12.90 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:02.83 (33.94)     1:37.68 (34.85)     2:12.90 (35.22)
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.62    2:12.98 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:01.58 (32.78)     1:36.66 (35.08)     2:12.98 (36.32)
 28 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR              2:13.13    2:13.19 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)     1:38.38 (34.93)     2:13.19 (34.81)
 29 Martusciello, James       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.36    2:13.74 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:02.79 (33.34)     1:37.68 (34.89)     2:13.74 (36.06)
 30 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:16.74    2:13.81 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:04.87 (34.86)     1:39.58 (34.71)     2:13.81 (34.23)
 31 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.23    2:14.07 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)     1:37.79 (35.90)     2:14.07 (36.28)
 32 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:18.17    2:14.60 AGTC   
                  28.43     1:01.95 (33.52)     1:38.79 (36.84)     2:14.60 (35.81)
 33 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:09.26    2:15.12 AGTC   
                  26.98       58.71 (31.73)     1:36.32 (37.61)     2:15.12 (38.80)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:15.51 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:02.38 (33.49)     1:38.53 (36.15)     2:15.51 (36.98)
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:15.52 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:02.12 (33.56)     1:38.22 (36.10)     2:15.52 (37.30)
 36 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:14.20    2:16.35 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:02.03 (33.07)     1:38.09 (36.06)     2:16.35 (38.26)
 37 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:17.00 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:03.36 (33.91)     1:39.53 (36.17)     2:17.00 (37.47)
 38 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.55    2:17.41 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:41.24 (35.86)     2:17.41 (36.17)
 39 Klotsche, Brian P         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.27    2:18.51 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:05.90 (35.41)     1:42.39 (36.49)     2:18.51 (36.12)
 40 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              2:19.14    2:18.62 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:03.46 (34.54)     1:40.92 (37.46)     2:18.62 (37.70)
 41 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:17.42    2:18.96 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:05.65 (35.38)     1:42.68 (37.03)     2:18.96 (36.28)
 42 Israel, Brent W           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.11    2:19.36 AGTC   
                  28.65     1:03.75 (35.10)     1:41.17 (37.42)     2:19.36 (38.19)
 43 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.28    2:20.83        
                  29.10     1:04.09 (34.99)     1:43.02 (38.93)     2:20.83 (37.81)
 44 Araujo, Peter             17 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:21.43        
                  29.48     1:05.05 (35.57)     1:42.92 (37.87)     2:21.43 (38.51)
 45 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR              2:19.82    2:21.48        
                  29.33     1:03.67 (34.34)     1:41.64 (37.97)     2:21.48 (39.84)
 46 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:17.51    2:22.91        
                  31.86     1:06.99 (35.13)     1:44.43 (37.44)     2:22.91 (38.48)
 47 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:12.72    2:23.47        
                  30.60     1:08.13 (37.53)     1:45.96 (37.83)     2:23.47 (37.51)
 48 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.15    2:23.70        
                  29.31     1:02.25 (32.94)     1:42.59 (40.34)     2:23.70 (41.11)
 49 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.58    2:28.77        
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)     1:49.40 (40.65)     2:28.77 (39.37)
 -- Blair, Graham R           17 Un-Marlins-MR        2:12.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:08.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                1:52.49  NCSA Wint Junior National
                1:59.79  SECT Sectionals
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          18 NBS-MR               1:58.23    1:59.62 SECT   
                  25.83       56.01 (30.18)     1:31.77 (35.76)     1:59.62 (27.85)
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:00.21 ZQ     
                  26.30       57.31 (31.01)     1:32.40 (35.09)     2:00.21 (27.81)
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.41    2:05.09 ZQ     
                  26.12       58.18 (32.06)     1:35.97 (37.79)     2:05.09 (29.12)
  4 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.02    2:05.23 ZQ     
                  27.67     1:00.48 (32.81)     1:36.49 (36.01)     2:05.23 (28.74)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.57    2:05.46 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.90 (31.02)     1:36.53 (37.63)     2:05.46 (28.93)
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:06.47    2:05.88 ZQ     
                  26.39     1:01.08 (34.69)     1:36.50 (35.42)     2:05.88 (29.38)
  7 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:10.28    2:06.24 ZQ     
                  25.94       57.26 (31.32)     1:35.28 (38.02)     2:06.24 (30.96)
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.16    2:06.31 ZQ     
                  27.87     1:03.79 (35.92)     1:37.79 (34.00)     2:06.31 (28.52)
  9 Connors, Brian G          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.13    2:06.39 ZQ     
                  26.11       58.57 (32.46)     1:37.61 (39.04)     2:06.39 (28.78)
 10 Gaitour, Victor E         17 NYCC-MR              2:08.53    2:06.45 ZQ     
                  26.89       57.76 (30.87)     1:37.45 (39.69)     2:06.45 (29.00)
 11 Eng, William A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:06.86 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:00.57 (32.47)     1:38.60 (38.03)     2:06.86 (28.26)
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR             2:09.50    2:06.90 ZQ     
                  26.04     1:00.09 (34.05)     1:37.53 (37.44)     2:06.90 (29.37)
 13 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:07.17 ZQ     
                  26.42       59.96 (33.54)     1:37.74 (37.78)     2:07.17 (29.43)
 13 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:11.16    2:07.17 ZQ     
                  26.43       59.92 (33.49)     1:37.68 (37.76)     2:07.17 (29.49)
 15 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:09.70    2:07.45 ZQ     
                  27.16     1:01.42 (34.26)     1:38.94 (37.52)     2:07.45 (28.51)
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              2:08.20    2:08.32 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)     1:37.01 (36.78)     2:08.32 (31.31)
 17 Blair, Graham R           17 Un-Marlins-MR        2:02.54    2:08.40 AGTC   
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)     1:39.74 (40.54)     2:08.40 (28.66)
 18 Battisti, Evan A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.53    2:08.70 AGTC   
                  27.34       59.26 (31.92)     1:38.65 (39.39)     2:08.70 (30.05)
 19 Hutton, RJ J              15 PATS-MR              2:10.09    2:09.44 AGTC   
                  27.62     1:00.69 (33.07)     1:39.04 (38.35)     2:09.44 (30.40)
 20 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:55.89    2:09.54 AGTC   
                                  59.07 ( )     1:36.54 (37.47)     2:09.54 (33.00)
 21 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                2:09.50    2:09.66 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:01.58 (32.95)     1:39.44 (37.86)     2:09.66 (30.22)
 22 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:03.71    2:09.73 AGTC   
                  27.87     1:00.89 (33.02)     1:39.94 (39.05)     2:09.73 (29.79)
 23 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              2:11.00    2:10.26 AGTC   
                  28.48     1:01.12 (32.64)     1:41.95 (40.83)     2:10.26 (28.31)
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:13.69    2:10.36 AGTC   
                  28.37     1:02.23 (33.86)     1:40.96 (38.73)     2:10.36 (29.40)
 25 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:10.43 AGTC   
                  27.66     1:00.46 (32.80)     1:39.78 (39.32)     2:10.43 (30.65)
 26 Townsend, Delano r        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.72    2:10.45 AGTC   
                  26.74     1:01.61 (34.87)     1:40.53 (38.92)     2:10.45 (29.92)
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:10.55 AGTC   
                  27.65     1:01.66 (34.01)     1:40.88 (39.22)     2:10.55 (29.67)
 28 Cono, Graham J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:10.65 AGTC   
                  27.49     1:03.94 (36.45)     1:40.72 (36.78)     2:10.65 (29.93)
 28 Devito, TJ J              17 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.62    2:10.65 AGTC   
                  27.76     1:00.31 (32.55)     1:40.93 (40.62)     2:10.65 (29.72)
 30 Treanor, Shane P          16 NBS-MR               2:11.31    2:10.66 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:03.15 (33.86)     1:40.54 (37.39)     2:10.66 (30.12)
 31 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                2:07.26    2:10.67 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:02.21 (33.80)     1:40.09 (37.88)     2:10.67 (30.58)
 32 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.45    2:10.71 AGTC   
                  28.24     1:03.72 (35.48)     1:40.11 (36.39)     2:10.71 (30.60)
 33 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:10.80 AGTC   
                  27.70     1:00.49 (32.79)     1:40.92 (40.43)     2:10.80 (29.88)
 34 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:13.75    2:10.87 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:04.76 (33.59)     1:41.56 (36.80)     2:10.87 (29.31)
 35 Tellekamp, T.J. J         17 CSC-MR               2:12.49    2:10.89 AGTC   
                  27.64       59.37 (31.73)     1:40.62 (41.25)     2:10.89 (30.27)
 36 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.67    2:11.01 AGTC   
                  28.02     1:01.79 (33.77)     1:40.49 (38.70)     2:11.01 (30.52)
 37 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:11.48    2:11.02 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:05.03 (35.35)     1:42.87 (37.84)     2:11.02 (28.15)
 38 LaPorte, Leo F            16 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:11.07 AGTC   
                  25.73       59.19 (33.46)     1:40.64 (41.45)     2:11.07 (30.43)
 38 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:11.07 AGTC   
                  25.81       57.55 (31.74)     1:40.45 (42.90)     2:11.07 (30.62)
 40 Woolley, Zach E           17 HVD-MR               2:11.25    2:11.08 AGTC   
                  27.09     1:00.17 (33.08)     1:40.38 (40.21)     2:11.08 (30.70)
 41 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:13.50    2:11.38 AGTC   
                  27.22     1:02.30 (35.08)     1:41.46 (39.16)     2:11.38 (29.92)
 42 Maloney, Michael C        15 FA-MR                2:08.26    2:11.51 AGTC   
                  27.81     1:01.95 (34.14)     1:41.74 (39.79)     2:11.51 (29.77)
 43 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:13.40    2:11.53 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:04.62 (35.94)     1:42.82 (38.20)     2:11.53 (28.71)
 44 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:11.98    2:11.71 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:02.75 (33.48)     1:42.41 (39.66)     2:11.71 (29.30)
 45 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:08.07    2:11.74 AGTC   
                  26.90     1:00.45 (33.55)     1:39.97 (39.52)     2:11.74 (31.77)
 46 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:13.39    2:11.78 AGTC   
                  28.18     1:02.65 (34.47)     1:41.76 (39.11)     2:11.78 (30.02)
 47 Zhang, Aron               18 Twisters-MR          1:59.63    2:11.85 AGTC   
                  27.89     1:01.29 (33.40)     1:42.48 (41.19)     2:11.85 (29.37)
 48 Tack, Harrison M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.54    2:11.92 AGTC   
                  27.72     1:01.44 (33.72)     1:42.05 (40.61)     2:11.92 (29.87)
 49 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:12.34 AGTC   
                  28.13     1:01.97 (33.84)     1:41.78 (39.81)     2:12.34 (30.56)
 50 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:13.57    2:12.47 AGTC   
                  27.77     1:01.50 (33.73)     1:40.96 (39.46)     2:12.47 (31.51)
 51 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:12.57 AGTC   
                  27.61     1:01.41 (33.80)     1:44.16 (42.75)     2:12.57 (28.41)
 52 Min, Eddy D               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:12.59 AGTC   
                  27.84     1:02.25 (34.41)     1:41.59 (39.34)     2:12.59 (31.00)
 53 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR              2:12.99    2:12.65 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:03.13 (34.31)     1:44.80 (41.67)     2:12.65 (27.85)
 54 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:05.56    2:12.69 AGTC   
                  27.44     1:00.91 (33.47)     1:40.06 (39.15)     2:12.69 (32.63)
 55 Madden, Owen              17 GAEL-MR              2:12.15    2:12.81 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:01.80 (33.35)     1:43.29 (41.49)     2:12.81 (29.52)
 56 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.87    2:12.83 AGTC   
                  27.40       59.43 (32.03)     1:40.64 (41.21)     2:12.83 (32.19)
 57 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:12.37    2:12.84 AGTC   
                  27.35     1:00.22 (32.87)     1:40.87 (40.65)     2:12.84 (31.97)
 58 Taylor, Harrison J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:12.86 AGTC   
                  27.19     1:00.86 (33.67)     1:41.44 (40.58)     2:12.86 (31.42)
 59 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:12.69    2:13.08 AGTC   
                  28.79     1:02.52 (33.73)     1:43.91 (41.39)     2:13.08 (29.17)
 60 Britt, Nathan             15 NDAC-MR              2:09.05    2:13.24 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:02.91 (34.50)     1:41.92 (39.01)     2:13.24 (31.32)
 61 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:13.29 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:02.74 (33.97)     1:41.51 (38.77)     2:13.29 (31.78)
 62 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.62    2:13.47 AGTC   
                  27.99     1:02.03 (34.04)     1:42.23 (40.20)     2:13.47 (31.24)
 63 Mialma, Jonathan          17 NDAC-MR              2:13.58    2:13.66 AGTC   
                  27.34     1:00.76 (33.42)     1:42.27 (41.51)     2:13.66 (31.39)
 64 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:14.58    2:13.75 AGTC   
                  27.83     1:01.86 (34.03)     1:43.06 (41.20)     2:13.75 (30.69)
 65 Trnka, Nicholas M         18 WISC-MR              2:14.84    2:13.81 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:02.66 (33.75)     1:42.65 (39.99)     2:13.81 (31.16)
 66 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.13    2:13.82 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:04.58 (34.94)     1:41.89 (37.31)     2:13.82 (31.93)
 67 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 NYSA-MR              2:07.32    2:13.85 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:03.60 (34.22)     1:42.81 (39.21)     2:13.85 (31.04)
 68 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              2:14.12    2:14.48 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:03.78 (35.20)     1:43.66 (39.88)     2:14.48 (30.82)
 69 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.92    2:14.52 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:03.81 (35.35)     1:43.14 (39.33)     2:14.52 (31.38)
 70 Karen, Jason C            16 SSL-MR               2:09.64    2:14.70 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:04.36 (35.38)     1:44.74 (40.38)     2:14.70 (29.96)
 71 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:12.80    2:14.75 AGTC   
                  27.33     1:01.20 (33.87)     1:43.50 (42.30)     2:14.75 (31.25)
 72 Distasio, James C         16 IA-MR                2:12.97    2:14.80 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:04.53 (35.29)     1:44.20 (39.67)     2:14.80 (30.60)
 73 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:13.98    2:14.84 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:02.79 (34.24)     1:44.89 (42.10)     2:14.84 (29.95)
 74 Criollo, John C           16 Twisters-MR          2:11.57    2:15.10        
                  27.15     1:00.52 (33.37)     1:42.58 (42.06)     2:15.10 (32.52)
 75 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.56    2:15.75        
                  26.84     1:04.57 (37.73)     1:43.23 (38.66)     2:15.75 (32.52)
 76 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:13.30    2:16.23        
                  29.19     1:05.80 (36.61)     1:45.40 (39.60)     2:16.23 (30.83)
 77 Cornelia, Dylan T         15 WISC-MR              2:13.76    2:16.24        
                  28.41     1:03.38 (34.97)     1:44.07 (40.69)     2:16.24 (32.17)
 78 Rabadi, Nicholas          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.58    2:16.82        
                  28.20     1:03.52 (35.32)     1:45.61 (42.09)     2:16.82 (31.21)
 79 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.62    2:16.90        
                  29.00     1:02.32 (33.32)     1:45.70 (43.38)     2:16.90 (31.20)
 80 Earley, Sean P            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:16.93        
                  28.99     1:03.34 (34.35)     1:44.47 (41.13)     2:16.93 (32.46)
 81 Lue, Michael              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:16.94        
                  29.40     1:03.64 (34.24)     1:42.59 (38.95)     2:16.94 (34.35)
 82 Deguzman, Cameron         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:16.97        
                  29.88     1:05.04 (35.16)     1:46.95 (41.91)     2:16.97 (30.02)
 83 Rawl, Daniel M            16 NDAC-MR              2:13.89    2:17.09        
                  27.46     1:03.05 (35.59)     1:45.13 (42.08)     2:17.09 (31.96)
 84 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              2:14.88    2:17.21        
                  27.97     1:02.05 (34.08)     1:44.81 (42.76)     2:17.21 (32.40)
 85 Alliano, Douglas G        16 FA-MR                2:13.40    2:17.43        
                  28.42     1:04.26 (35.84)     1:44.96 (40.70)     2:17.43 (32.47)
 86 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:12.23    2:17.48        
                  30.90     1:04.22 (33.32)     1:45.12 (40.90)     2:17.48 (32.36)
 87 Pallatta, E.R. R          17 SSL-MR               2:14.97    2:17.84        
                  29.51     1:04.24 (34.73)     1:45.05 (40.81)     2:17.84 (32.79)
 88 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          2:13.17    2:18.13        
                  28.05     1:03.81 (35.76)     1:45.72 (41.91)     2:18.13 (32.41)
 89 Gamboli, Luke             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.44    2:18.14        
                  26.57     1:00.93 (34.36)     1:43.99 (43.06)     2:18.14 (34.15)
 90 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:18.59        
                  29.46     1:05.50 (36.04)     1:45.44 (39.94)     2:18.59 (33.15)
 91 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           2:09.07    2:18.66        
                  29.44     1:05.65 (36.21)     1:47.10 (41.45)     2:18.66 (31.56)
 92 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR              2:14.82    2:22.31        
                  28.85     1:07.81 (38.96)     1:48.68 (40.87)     2:22.31 (33.63)
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    17 SSC-MR               2:06.61         DQ        
 -- Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:12.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  27.97     1:02.67 (34.70)     1:45.77 (43.10)          DQ (29.94)
 -- Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              2:01.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                4:00.19  NCSA Wint Junior National
                4:15.09  SECT Sectionals
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            16 LIAC-MR              4:14.28    4:14.30 SECT   
                  28.26     1:00.02 (31.76)     1:33.22 (33.20)     2:06.59 (33.37)
        2:42.30 (35.71)     3:18.18 (35.88)     3:46.30 (28.12)     4:14.30 (28.00)
  2 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             4:28.43    4:18.73 ZQ     
                  26.80       57.47 (30.67)     1:31.98 (34.51)     2:06.21 (34.23)
        2:43.50 (37.29)     3:21.10 (37.60)     3:50.32 (29.22)     4:18.73 (28.41)
  3 Winograd, Nick            17 AG-MR                4:23.01    4:21.95 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.16 (31.15)     1:32.71 (33.55)     2:05.41 (32.70)
        2:42.25 (36.84)     3:19.23 (36.98)     3:50.35 (31.12)     4:21.95 (31.60)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.08    4:23.43 ZQ     
                  28.39     1:01.02 (32.63)     1:33.50 (32.48)     2:05.87 (32.37)
        2:44.58 (38.71)     3:23.21 (38.63)     3:53.70 (30.49)     4:23.43 (29.73)
  5 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             4:24.40    4:25.48 ZQ     
                  27.67       58.99 (31.32)     1:33.20 (34.21)     2:07.59 (34.39)
        2:46.57 (38.98)     3:24.75 (38.18)     3:56.01 (31.26)     4:25.48 (29.47)
  6 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              4:20.92    4:26.49 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.83 (30.84)     1:33.65 (35.82)     2:08.52 (34.87)
        2:47.26 (38.74)     3:25.82 (38.56)     3:56.59 (30.77)     4:26.49 (29.90)
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              4:39.93    4:26.65 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)     1:31.78 (34.07)     2:06.22 (34.44)
        2:44.43 (38.21)     3:24.23 (39.80)     3:55.74 (31.51)     4:26.65 (30.91)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              4:39.51    4:30.84 ZQ     
                  28.04     1:00.66 (32.62)     1:36.56 (35.90)     2:11.68 (35.12)
        2:50.43 (38.75)     3:31.03 (40.60)     4:01.23 (30.20)     4:30.84 (29.61)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         15 LIAC-MR              4:35.66    4:31.98 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:00.58 (32.27)     1:34.59 (34.01)     2:08.01 (33.42)
        2:49.06 (41.05)     3:30.56 (41.50)     4:01.93 (31.37)     4:31.98 (30.05)
 10 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              4:40.72    4:32.27 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.46 (33.10)     1:35.48 (34.02)     2:08.76 (33.28)
        2:49.09 (40.33)     3:30.11 (41.02)     4:01.64 (31.53)     4:32.27 (30.63)
 11 Gray, Stephen F           15 WEST-MR              4:44.26    4:34.27 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:02.72 (33.39)     1:36.79 (34.07)     2:09.81 (33.02)
        2:51.15 (41.34)     3:33.30 (42.15)     4:04.46 (31.16)     4:34.27 (29.81)
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                4:44.72    4:35.13 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:03.99 (34.59)     1:39.13 (35.14)     2:14.40 (35.27)
        2:54.08 (39.68)     3:33.57 (39.49)     4:05.08 (31.51)     4:35.13 (30.05)
 13 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                4:32.25    4:35.54 ZQ     
                  27.15       58.43 (31.28)     1:33.43 (35.00)     2:08.40 (34.97)
        2:49.16 (40.76)     3:30.31 (41.15)     4:03.68 (33.37)     4:35.54 (31.86)
 14 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.87    4:35.71 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:00.74 (32.54)     1:35.99 (35.25)     2:10.51 (34.52)
        2:50.86 (40.35)     3:32.88 (42.02)     4:04.51 (31.63)     4:35.71 (31.20)
 15 Wyche, Tyori A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.78    4:36.00 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:01.72 (33.26)     1:36.24 (34.52)     2:11.01 (34.77)
        2:50.30 (39.29)     3:30.76 (40.46)     4:03.87 (33.11)     4:36.00 (32.13)
 16 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              4:34.96    4:36.07 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:00.55 (32.79)     1:35.33 (34.78)     2:08.88 (33.55)
        2:50.28 (41.40)     3:32.90 (42.62)     4:05.31 (32.41)     4:36.07 (30.76)
 17 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              4:42.25    4:37.16 ZQ     
                  28.52     1:01.36 (32.84)     1:36.66 (35.30)     2:11.16 (34.50)
        2:52.55 (41.39)     3:33.78 (41.23)     4:06.14 (32.36)     4:37.16 (31.02)
 18 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              4:37.99    4:37.25 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:03.39 (33.93)     1:39.11 (35.72)     2:13.95 (34.84)
        2:55.37 (41.42)     3:36.53 (41.16)     4:07.89 (31.36)     4:37.25 (29.36)
 19 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              4:35.84    4:38.18 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:02.78 (34.12)     1:38.71 (35.93)     2:14.35 (35.64)
        2:53.86 (39.51)     3:34.17 (40.31)     4:06.91 (32.74)     4:38.18 (31.27)
 20 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              4:45.42    4:38.40 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.44 (32.21)     1:35.32 (34.88)     2:10.26 (34.94)
        2:51.81 (41.55)     3:33.88 (42.07)     4:06.26 (32.38)     4:38.40 (32.14)
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           4:39.97    4:38.49 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:00.97 (32.46)     1:36.52 (35.55)     2:11.81 (35.29)
        2:52.75 (40.94)     3:34.06 (41.31)     4:07.18 (33.12)     4:38.49 (31.31)
 22 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:34.48    4:39.64 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:06.93 (37.09)     1:41.18 (34.25)     2:14.95 (33.77)
        2:55.39 (40.44)     3:36.20 (40.81)     4:08.61 (32.41)     4:39.64 (31.03)
 23 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     16 UNMPN-MR             4:42.61    4:40.04 ZQ     
                  27.66       59.84 (32.18)     1:37.44 (37.60)     2:15.19 (37.75)
        2:55.76 (40.57)     3:38.10 (42.34)     4:10.09 (31.99)     4:40.04 (29.95)
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          4:41.39    4:41.72 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.93 (33.39)     1:40.99 (38.06)     2:17.22 (36.23)
        2:57.20 (39.98)     3:37.54 (40.34)     4:10.69 (33.15)     4:41.72 (31.03)
 25 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:40.48    4:42.77 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:03.82 (34.04)     1:39.52 (35.70)     2:15.18 (35.66)
        2:54.89 (39.71)     3:34.75 (39.86)     4:09.62 (34.87)     4:42.77 (33.15)
 26 Econopouly, Elias M       15 NDAC-MR              4:42.97    4:42.91 AGTC   
                  27.90       59.72 (31.82)     1:34.88 (35.16)     2:10.64 (35.76)
        2:50.57 (39.93)     3:33.05 (42.48)     4:08.46 (35.41)     4:42.91 (34.45)
 27 Tu, Matthew X             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.13    4:43.12 AGTC   
                  27.74     1:01.50 (33.76)     1:38.76 (37.26)     2:15.18 (36.42)
        2:55.53 (40.35)     3:37.32 (41.79)     4:11.11 (33.79)     4:43.12 (32.01)
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.78    4:43.84 AGTC   
                  16.86     1:01.91 (45.05)     1:38.18 (36.27)     2:13.63 (35.45)
        2:55.65 (42.02)     3:38.10 (42.45)     4:11.16 (33.06)     4:43.84 (32.68)
 29 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              4:43.16    4:45.24 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:03.62 (34.17)     1:40.72 (37.10)     2:17.39 (36.67)
        2:58.07 (40.68)     3:39.02 (40.95)     4:12.68 (33.66)     4:45.24 (32.56)
 30 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           4:45.56    4:45.43 AGTC   
                  27.90     1:00.83 (32.93)     1:36.26 (35.43)     2:11.06 (34.80)
        2:55.65 (44.59)     3:40.19 (44.54)     4:14.14 (33.95)     4:45.43 (31.29)
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.02    4:48.77        
                  29.92     1:05.07 (35.15)     1:40.54 (35.47)     2:16.34 (35.80)
        3:00.62 (44.28)     3:44.63 (44.01)     4:16.73 (32.10)     4:48.77 (32.04)
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              4:40.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  28.17     1:00.11 (31.94)     1:35.51 (35.40)     2:09.88 (34.37)
        2:50.52 (40.64)     3:31.21 (40.69)     4:05.45 (34.24)          DQ (31.19)
 -- Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.20         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.62     1:03.44 (33.82)     1:36.63 (33.19)     2:09.95 (33.32)
        2:49.04 (39.09)     3:29.39 (40.35)     4:01.52 (32.13)          DQ (30.84)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:22.10   3/16/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         O.Lee, N.Spinella, Austin Kowalsky , J.Wagner     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:28.69    1:28.66        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Mullin, Connor J 15            
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Townsend, Delano r 16          
                  22.56       44.66 (22.10)     1:06.39 (21.73)     1:28.66 (22.27)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:30.37    1:29.32        
     1) Winograd, Nick 17               2) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
     3) Jarski, Alex C 15               4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18      
                  22.02       44.83 (22.81)     1:08.35 (23.52)     1:29.32 (20.97)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:35.00    1:31.23        
     1) Eng, William A 15               2) Camerano, Costantino 17        
     3) Connors, Brian G 16             4) Donaldson, Kobi D 17           
                  23.00       45.69 (22.69)     1:08.77 (23.08)     1:31.23 (22.46)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:32.93    1:31.24        
     1) Kostynyuk, Dmytro 16            2) Khrystenko, Anton 16           
     3) Konovalov, Veniamin 16          4) Semak, Bohdan 18               
                  23.04       46.30 (23.26)     1:08.38 (22.08)     1:31.24 (22.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:31.00    1:31.64        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) Chen, Geoffrey 16              
     3) Chan, Adrian F 15               4) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
                  22.55       45.16 (22.61)     1:08.90 (23.74)     1:31.64 (22.74)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:35.26    1:32.00        
     1) Tatynskiy, Shawn 15             2) Shteynvarts, Daniel 15         
     3) Defonte, Nicholas 17            4) Costanzo, Christopher 16       
                  23.15       45.94 (22.79)     1:09.70 (23.76)     1:32.00 (22.30)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:34.38    1:32.81        
     1) Cono, Graham J 16               2) Baraban, Brandon 16            
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 15               4) Tack, Harrison M 17            
                  23.49       46.83 (23.34)     1:09.99 (23.16)     1:32.81 (22.82)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:40.00    1:32.89        
     1) Thomas, Desi C 15               2) Lane, Wiley W 16               
     3) Gaitour, Victor E 17            4) Konovalov, Nicholas 18         
                  23.62       47.62 (24.00)     1:10.75 (23.13)     1:32.89 (22.14)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:36.30    1:32.92        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 16        2) Maloney, Michael C 15          
     3) Zuelch, Matthew S 17            4) Toscano, Anthony M 17          
                  23.91       47.55 (23.64)     1:09.87 (22.32)     1:32.92 (23.05)
 10 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:34.75    1:33.03        
     1) McGhee, Liam F 17               2) Gorman, Jack R 17              
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 16               4) Liu, Michael J 15              
                  23.91       47.18 (23.27)     1:10.44 (23.26)     1:33.03 (22.59)
 11 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.08    1:33.22        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 16             2) Tellekamp, T.J. J 17           
     3) Prokopiou, Nicos 15             4) McDougall, Robert J 17         
                  23.49       46.46 (22.97)     1:10.12 (23.66)     1:33.22 (23.10)
 12 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:33.71    1:33.28        
     1) Raccioppi, Jake 17              2) Devito, TJ J 17                
     3) Gamboli, Luke 15                4) De Asis, Randill 17            
                  23.10       46.04 (22.94)     1:10.46 (24.42)     1:33.28 (22.82)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:35.47    1:33.42        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar * 15            2) Jun, David D 15                
     3) Einsidler, Teddy A 17           4) O'Malley, Peter J 17           
                  23.69       47.00 (23.31)     1:10.26 (23.26)     1:33.42 (23.16)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:35.43    1:33.65        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 16            2) Fay, Timothy A 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 16            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 16            
                  23.24       47.71 (24.47)     1:10.50 (22.79)     1:33.65 (23.15)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:33.59    1:34.45        
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 16             2) Lue, Michael 15                
     3) Morales, Alexander T 16         4) Zhang, Evan 15                 
                  23.54       47.70 (24.16)     1:11.83 (24.13)     1:34.45 (22.62)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:37.41    1:34.61        
     1) Wyche, Tyori A 16               2) Greenfield, Ethan M 15         
     3) Taylor, Harrison J 16           4) Mahabadi, Armin B 17           
                  24.07       47.52 (23.45)     1:11.57 (24.05)     1:34.61 (23.04)
 17 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           1:36.07    1:34.88        
     1) Mcalpine, Michael A 15          2) Gantman, Beny J 16             
     3) Duval, Justin S 15              4) Rozenblum, Lawrence 17         
                  23.93       47.84 (23.91)     1:11.43 (23.59)     1:34.88 (23.45)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:35.07    1:34.89        
     1) Monteverde, Joseph M 15         2) Neri, Nicholas J 15            
     3) Camberdella, Griffen J 17       4) Cheng, Dan J 17                
                  23.78       46.95 (23.17)     1:10.91 (23.96)     1:34.89 (23.98)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:36.06    1:34.97        
     1) Johanson, Colin W 16            2) Cicchiello, Ryan J 17          
     3) Reilly, Jack D 16               4) Deverna, Kyle V 17             
                  24.66       47.88 (23.22)     1:11.84 (23.96)     1:34.97 (23.13)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:36.95    1:35.33        
     1) Kohler, Daniel P 16             2) Shin, Kevin * 15               
     3) Kantar, Erik D 16               4) Vindigni, Chris M 16           
                  24.03       47.60 (23.57)     1:11.05 (23.45)     1:35.33 (24.28)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:36.65    1:35.76        
     1) Slattery, Conn 15               2) Rodriguez, Ian R 15            
     3) Currier, Ry 15                  4) Zhu, Nicholas H 15             
                  25.21       49.03 (23.82)     1:12.56 (23.53)     1:35.76 (23.20)
 22 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:36.56    1:36.49        
     1) Chang, Justin 16                2) Fisher, Alex 15                
     3) Nicola, Frank A 16              4) Chang, Oscar 15                
                  23.31       47.59 (24.28)     1:11.85 (24.26)     1:36.49 (24.64)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:35.00    1:36.67        
     1) Giannotti, Michael A 17         2) Casement, Justin 15            
     3) Sugarman, Jackson 18            4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16               
                  24.12       48.53 (24.41)     1:12.94 (24.41)     1:36.67 (23.73)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:40.00    1:36.97        
     1) Battisti, Evan A 18             2) Israel, Brent W 16             
     3) Zhou, Winfield 17               4) Sheinberg, Kyle N 15           
                  23.76       48.02 (24.26)     1:12.00 (23.98)     1:36.97 (24.97)
 25 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.27    1:37.55        
     1) Woolley, Zach E 17              2) Gagliardi, Thomas J 15         
     3) Rizzi, Dominic M 17             4) Rizzi, Jarrod R 15             
                  24.67       49.30 (24.63)     1:13.48 (24.18)     1:37.55 (24.07)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:40.00   x1:37.99        
     1) Klotsche, Brian P 15            2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 16         
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 15            4) Tuurmann, Adem 17              
                  25.09       49.95 (24.86)     1:14.49 (24.54)     1:37.99 (23.50)
 27 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:40.34    1:38.05        
     1) Mangan, Matt J 17               2) Torri, Christian A 15          
     3) Grunbok, Chris J 15             4) Baker, Stephen A 15            
                  24.74       49.41 (24.67)     1:13.45 (24.04)     1:38.05 (24.60)
 28 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:40.37    1:40.23        
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 17            2) Young, Chaz N 17               
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 18                4) Guzman, Anthony L 16           
                  23.34       48.26 (24.92)     1:13.45 (25.19)     1:40.23 (26.78)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                 1:37.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1)                                 2) Sommer, Christopher A 15       
     3) Cooney, Hunter C 16             4) Emmerich, Lee A 15             
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:02.54   4/30/1990 West Point SC, WPSC-MR                     
                         T.Knapp, P.Gerard, K.Skoglund, G.Pozzolini        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:12.31    3:14.35        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 15             2) Townsend, Delano r 16          
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  23.23       48.67 (48.67)     1:11.82 (23.15)     1:37.48 (48.81)
        2:00.77 (23.29)     2:26.44 (48.96)     2:49.52 (23.08)     3:14.35 (47.91)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:17.90    3:15.61        
     1) Winograd, Nick 17               2) Emmerich, Lee A 15             
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 17           4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18      
                  23.18       47.90 (47.90)     1:12.02 (24.12)     1:38.34 (50.44)
        2:02.14 (23.80)     2:28.48 (50.14)     2:50.78 (22.30)     3:15.61 (47.13)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:23.79    3:21.20        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) Chen, Geoffrey 16              
     3) Chan, Adrian F 15               4) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
                  23.72       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.98 (23.52)     1:38.32 (48.86)
        2:03.30 (24.98)     2:31.22 (52.90)     2:54.81 (23.59)     3:21.20 (49.98)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:13.49    3:22.93        
     1) Eng, William A 15               2) Battisti, Evan A 18            
     3) Connors, Brian G 16             4) Camerano, Costantino 17        
                  24.18       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.52 (24.25)     1:41.08 (50.81)
        2:05.65 (24.57)     2:32.17 (51.09)     2:55.63 (23.46)     3:22.93 (50.76)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:24.39    3:23.09        
     1) Tatynskiy, Shawn 15             2) Defonte, Nicholas 17           
     3) Costanzo, Christopher 16        4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 15         
                  23.98       49.61 (49.61)     1:14.98 (25.37)     1:42.63 (53.02)
        2:06.26 (23.63)     2:32.57 (49.94)     2:56.88 (24.31)     3:23.09 (50.52)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:29.81    3:23.41        
     1) Maloney, Michael C 15           2) Toscano, Anthony M 17          
     3) Zuelch, Matthew S 17            4) Parrinello, Anthony A 16       
                  25.25       52.71 (52.71)     1:16.46 (23.75)     1:43.27 (50.56)
        2:06.43 (23.16)     2:32.65 (49.38)     2:56.38 (23.73)     3:23.41 (50.76)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:26.92    3:24.16        
     1) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 17       2) Shin, Kevin * 15               
     3) Einsidler, Teddy A 17           4) Jun, David D 15                
                  23.50       48.82 (48.82)     1:13.56 (24.74)     1:40.56 (51.74)
        2:05.37 (24.81)     2:33.33 (52.77)     2:57.42 (24.09)     3:24.16 (50.83)
  8 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:27.84    3:25.06        
     1) Raccioppi, Jake 17              2) De Asis, Randill 17            
     3) Gamboli, Luke 15                4) Devito, TJ J 17                
                  24.26       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.92 (24.33)     1:41.19 (50.60)
        2:06.33 (25.14)     2:34.84 (53.65)     2:58.46 (23.62)     3:25.06 (50.22)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:26.92    3:26.20        
     1) Tack, Harrison M 17             2) Wyche, Tyori A 16              
     3) Taylor, Harrison J 16           4) Baraban, Brandon 16            
                  24.50       51.64 (51.64)     1:15.10 (23.46)     1:42.18 (50.54)
        2:06.77 (24.59)     2:34.87 (52.69)     2:59.21 (24.34)     3:26.20 (51.33)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:30.66    3:27.14        
     1) Greenfield, Ethan M 15          2) Mattera, Matthew B 16          
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 15               4) Cono, Graham J 16              
                  24.56       52.43 (52.43)     1:16.54 (24.11)     1:43.37 (50.94)
        2:07.64 (24.27)     2:35.51 (52.14)     2:59.85 (24.34)     3:27.14 (51.63)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:28.28    3:27.74        
     1) Rawl, Daniel M 16               2) Econopouly, Elias M 15         
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 17             4) Liu, Michael J 15              
                  25.27       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.09 (24.07)     1:44.44 (51.42)
        2:09.01 (24.57)     2:36.82 (52.38)     3:00.88 (24.06)     3:27.74 (50.92)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:27.55    3:28.07        
     1) Alef, Chadd T 16                2) Currier, Ry 15                 
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 15             4) Zhu, Nicholas H 15             
                  24.99       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.67 (24.93)     1:45.18 (52.44)
        2:10.02 (24.84)     2:36.88 (51.70)     3:01.17 (24.29)     3:28.07 (51.19)
 13 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:28.03    3:28.34        
     1) Semak, Bohdan 18                2) Gantman, Beny J 16             
     3) Mcalpine, Michael A 15          4) Rozenblum, Lawrence 17         
                  24.44       50.54 (50.54)     1:15.95 (25.41)     1:43.86 (53.32)
        2:08.30 (24.44)     2:37.07 (53.21)     3:01.51 (24.44)     3:28.34 (51.27)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:32.35    3:29.76        
     1) Ma, Edmond 16                   2) Guardino, Devin J 16           
     3) Attinger, Evan W 15             4) Hutton, RJ J 15                
                  24.82       52.38 (52.38)     1:16.95 (24.57)     1:44.65 (52.27)
        2:10.44 (25.79)     2:38.91 (54.26)     3:02.97 (24.06)     3:29.76 (50.85)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:29.13    3:29.92        
     1) Johanson, Colin W 16            2) Madden, Owen 17                
     3) Deverna, Kyle V 17              4) Kessler, Michael N 17          
                  25.70       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.61 (25.03)     1:46.51 (52.93)
        2:11.00 (24.49)     2:38.93 (52.42)     3:03.30 (24.37)     3:29.92 (50.99)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:32.00    3:31.35        
     1) Casement, Justin 15             2) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16               
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 17               4) Giannotti, Michael A 17        
                  25.33       52.45 (52.45)     1:17.39 (24.94)     1:44.93 (52.48)
        2:10.23 (25.30)     2:38.34 (53.41)     3:03.22 (24.88)     3:31.35 (53.01)
 17 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.72    3:32.36        
     1) Rizzi, Jarrod R 15              2) Burns, Rhett J 15              
     3) Mangan, Matt J 17               4) Woolley, Zach E 17             
                  26.12       54.64 (54.64)     1:19.75 (25.11)     1:48.64 (54.00)
        2:12.80 (24.16)     2:40.88 (52.24)     3:05.32 (24.44)     3:32.36 (51.48)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:27.81    3:32.69        
     1) Gagion, Michael V 16            2) Fay, Timothy A 17              
     3) Preston, Shayne F 18            4) Novitch, Graham S 16           
                  24.68       51.65 (51.65)     1:17.07 (25.42)     1:45.53 (53.88)
        2:11.33 (25.80)     2:40.82 (55.29)     3:04.97 (24.15)     3:32.69 (51.87)
 19 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:31.70    3:34.01        
     1) O'Malley, Peter J 17            2) Vindigni, Chris M 16           
     3) Cho, Alex j 16                  4) Kantar, Erik D 16              
                  25.48       52.93 (52.93)     1:19.21 (26.28)     1:48.16 (55.23)
        2:12.93 (24.77)     2:40.61 (52.45)     3:05.86 (25.25)     3:34.01 (53.40)
 20 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:43.07    3:34.52        
     1) Torri, Christian A 15           2) Grunbok, Chris J 15            
     3) Baker, Stephen A 15             4) Rizzi, Dominic M 17            
                  25.90       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.54 (24.92)     1:46.05 (52.43)
        2:11.96 (25.91)     2:40.36 (54.31)     3:05.61 (25.25)     3:34.52 (54.16)
 21 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:38.13    3:36.60        
     1) Jorge, Dylan E 16               2) Cerrato, Justin C 17           
     3) Glazowski, Max M 16             4) Nicholas, C.J. 16              
                  26.44       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.53 (26.37)     1:50.47 (55.31)
        2:15.88 (25.41)     2:43.67 (53.20)     3:08.93 (25.26)     3:36.60 (52.93)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:36.00   x3:36.62        
     1) Klotsche, Brian P 15            2) Sugarman, Jackson 18           
     3) Mulderrig, Aidan m 16           4) Ramirez, Javier A 15           
                  26.72       55.31 (55.31)     1:20.54 (25.23)     1:48.73 (53.42)
        2:14.79 (26.06)     2:43.22 (54.49)     3:08.71 (25.49)     3:36.62 (53.40)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:52.42    3:45.02        
     1) Upton, Teo F 17                 2) Chiang, Justin 15              
     3) Kahn, Alec P 15                 4) Jamilkowski, Blake M 15        
                  26.83       54.89 (54.89)     1:22.79 (27.90)     1:53.88 (58.99)
        2:18.80 (24.92)     2:47.85 (53.97)     3:14.43 (26.58)     3:45.02 (57.17)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:38.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Mesibov, Nicholas 16            2) Sullivan, Joey P 16            
     3) McCaffrey, Michael J 18         4) Erdley, DJ J 16                
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:31.97   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J Plaschka, B Cono, Z Towers, J Gordin            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.54    1:38.05        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Townsend, Delano r 16          
                  24.71       51.44 (26.73)     1:15.90 (24.46)     1:38.05 (22.15)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.17    1:40.62        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16                4) Chan, Adrian F 15              
                  25.21       52.57 (27.36)     1:16.67 (24.10)     1:40.62 (23.95)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.08    1:44.57        
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)     1:21.33 (25.29)     1:44.57 (23.24)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:47.90    1:45.63        
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 16           2) Cono, Graham J 16              
     3) Taylor, Harrison J 16           4) Tack, Harrison M 17            
                  26.76       56.72 (29.96)     1:22.66 (25.94)     1:45.63 (22.97)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:47.83    1:45.78        
     1) Devito, TJ J 17                 2) De Asis, Randill 17            
     3) Gamboli, Luke 15                4) Raccioppi, Jake 17             
                  27.14       57.11 (29.97)     1:22.90 (25.79)     1:45.78 (22.88)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:46.00    1:46.24        
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 16          2) Nisman, Elvin 16               
     3) Mcalpine, Michael A 15          4) Semak, Bohdan 18               
                  27.12       58.22 (31.10)     1:23.76 (25.54)     1:46.24 (22.48)
  7 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.36    1:46.41        
     1) Rizzi, Jarrod R 15              2) Grunbok, Chris J 15            
     3) Woolley, Zach E 17              4) Rizzi, Dominic M 17            
                  28.11       56.02 (27.91)     1:22.08 (26.06)     1:46.41 (24.33)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:57.99    1:46.49        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 16        2) Maloney, Michael C 15          
     3) Zuelch, Matthew S 17            4) Toscano, Anthony M 17          
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:23.20 (24.61)     1:46.49 (23.29)
  9 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:47.15    1:47.99        
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 16        2) Gorizia, Lucca E 15            
     3) Pepel, James C 17               4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 15         
                  27.66       59.50 (31.84)     1:24.17 (24.67)     1:47.99 (23.82)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.00    1:48.08        
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 15            2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 16         
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 17               4) Giannotti, Michael A 17        
                  28.92       59.47 (30.55)     1:24.72 (25.25)     1:48.08 (23.36)
 11 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:46.00    1:48.55        
     1) Erdley, DJ J 16                 2) Mesibov, Nicholas 16           
     3) Sullivan, Joey P 16             4) Galeano, Robby A 16            
                  27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:25.04 (25.99)     1:48.55 (23.51)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:48.60        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar * 15            2) Kantar, Erik D 16              
     3) Einsidler, Teddy A 17           4) Jun, David D 15                
                  28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:25.01 (25.78)     1:48.60 (23.59)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:49.95    1:48.72        
     1) Mahabadi, Armin B 17            2) Wyche, Tyori A 16              
     3) Greenfield, Ethan M 15          4) Jakubiak, Alex 15              
                  28.91       58.27 (29.36)     1:24.43 (26.16)     1:48.72 (24.29)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.22    1:49.39        
     1) Criollo, John C 16              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 15           
     3) Sarbanes, Alex C 16             4) Morales, Alexander T 16        
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:24.38 (26.84)     1:49.39 (25.01)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:46.55    1:49.65        
     1) Johanson, Colin W 16            2) Cicchiello, Ryan J 17          
     3) Deverna, Kyle V 17              4) Madden, Owen 17                
                  28.42       58.01 (29.59)     1:25.51 (27.50)     1:49.65 (24.14)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:49.71        
     1) Min, Eddy D 16                  2) Sheinberg, Kyle N 15           
     3) Donaldson, Kobi D 17            4) Eng, William A 15              
                  29.37     1:01.67 (32.30)     1:26.38 (24.71)     1:49.71 (23.33)
 17 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:53.56    1:50.07        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 17             2) Karen, Jason C 16              
     3) Araujo, Peter 17                4) Severs, John R 16              
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)     1:26.20 (28.37)     1:50.07 (23.87)
 18 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:53.55    1:51.77        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 15               2) Baker, Stephen A 15            
     3) Gagliardi, Thomas J 15          4) Torri, Christian A 15          
                  28.54     1:01.22 (32.68)     1:27.42 (26.20)     1:51.77 (24.35)
 19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:54.00    1:52.21        
     1) Guzman, Anthony L 16            2) Vargas, Anthony J 17           
     3) Young, Chaz N 17                4) Sanchez, Ryan 18               
                  31.08       59.73 (28.65)     1:27.37 (27.64)     1:52.21 (24.84)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:50.00    1:54.18        
     1) Ridge, Liam M 16                2) O'Malley, Peter J 17           
     3) Schatz, Harry S 16              4) Vindigni, Chris M 16           
                  30.12     1:01.54 (31.42)     1:29.39 (27.85)     1:54.18 (24.79)
 21 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             1:50.84    1:55.04        
     1) Santiago, Chris 16              2) McCormick, Colin J 16          
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 16               4) Neporanny, Nicholas P 15       
                  33.66     1:03.52 (29.86)     1:30.39 (26.87)     1:55.04 (24.65)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:50.00   x1:56.61        
     1) Mulderrig, Aidan m 16           2) Chun, Sean M 15                
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 15            4) Sugarman, Jackson 18           
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:32.48 (28.78)     1:56.61 (24.13)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:55.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:19.49   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Towers, J.Tonna             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:29.64    3:33.39        
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
                  25.16       53.09 (53.09)     1:21.44 (28.35)     1:52.26 (59.17)
        2:16.49 (24.23)     2:44.90 (52.64)     3:07.79 (22.89)     3:33.39 (48.49)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:40.00    3:37.20        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 17         
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16                4) Chen, Geoffrey 16              
                  26.24       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.87 (27.88)   1:54.04 (1:00.05)
        2:18.95 (24.91)     2:48.04 (54.00)     3:11.67 (23.63)     3:37.20 (49.16)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 3:39.95    3:42.41        
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 16             2) Winograd, Nick 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 18       4) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
                  28.39       57.83 (57.83)     1:24.91 (27.08)   1:58.21 (1:00.38)
        2:22.95 (24.74)     2:52.24 (54.03)     3:16.01 (23.77)     3:42.41 (50.17)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:54.07    3:45.66        
     1) Gagion, Michael V 16            2) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
     3) Novitch, Graham S 16            4) Fay, Timothy A 17              
                  26.89       55.02 (55.02)     1:25.00 (29.98)   1:58.47 (1:03.45)
        2:23.02 (24.55)     2:53.07 (54.60)     3:18.15 (25.08)     3:45.66 (52.59)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:53.29    3:47.33        
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 16        2) Gorizia, Lucca E 15            
     3) Tatynskiy, Shawn 15             4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 15         
                  28.83       58.30 (58.30)     1:28.21 (29.91)   2:02.68 (1:04.38)
        2:28.06 (25.38)     2:57.27 (54.59)     3:21.29 (24.02)     3:47.33 (50.06)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:46.35    3:50.51        
     1) Shin, Kevin * 15                2) Kantar, Erik D 16              
     3) Kohler, Daniel P 16             4) Einsidler, Teddy A 17          
                  26.79       55.73 (55.73)     1:25.54 (29.81)   2:00.50 (1:04.77)
        2:27.59 (27.09)     2:59.11 (58.61)     3:23.46 (24.35)     3:50.51 (51.40)
  7 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:56.01    3:50.52        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 15               2) Grunbok, Chris J 15            
     3) Woolley, Zach E 17              4) Rizzi, Jarrod R 15             
                  28.70       59.30 (59.30)     1:27.87 (28.57)   2:00.55 (1:01.25)
        2:27.02 (26.47)     2:57.64 (57.09)     3:22.09 (24.45)     3:50.52 (52.88)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:57.87    3:50.65        
     1) Liu, Michael J 15               2) Britt, Nathan 15               
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 15          4) Gorman, Jack R 17              
                  27.63       57.58 (57.58)     1:28.52 (30.94)   2:03.46 (1:05.88)
        2:30.19 (26.73)     3:01.27 (57.81)     3:24.99 (23.72)     3:50.65 (49.38)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:46.72    3:51.92        
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 16             2) Lue, Michael 15                
     3) Morales, Alexander T 16         4) Townsend, Delano r 16          
                  28.42       59.15 (59.15)     1:29.39 (30.24)   2:04.96 (1:05.81)
        2:31.18 (26.22)     3:03.25 (58.29)     3:26.08 (22.83)     3:51.92 (48.67)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:50.09    3:51.95        
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 16           2) Cono, Graham J 16              
     3) Taylor, Harrison J 16           4) Wyche, Tyori A 16              
                  27.82       57.24 (57.24)     1:28.45 (31.21)   2:03.67 (1:06.43)
        2:29.18 (25.51)     3:00.95 (57.28)     3:24.78 (23.83)     3:51.95 (51.00)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:45.00    3:52.82        
     1) Casement, Justin 15             2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 16         
     3) Chan, Adrian F 15               4) Tuurmann, Adem 17              
                  28.72       59.02 (59.02)     1:30.18 (31.16)   2:05.64 (1:06.62)
        2:30.84 (25.20)     3:00.63 (54.99)     3:25.22 (24.59)     3:52.82 (52.19)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:54.70    3:55.70        
     1) Chang, Justin 16                2) Fisher, Alex 15                
     3) Chang, Oscar 15                 4) Nicola, Frank A 16             
                  27.34       56.80 (56.80)     1:27.29 (30.49)   2:02.74 (1:05.94)
        2:30.24 (27.50)     3:01.91 (59.17)     3:26.90 (24.99)     3:55.70 (53.79)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:53.10    3:58.54        
     1) Slattery, Conn 15               2) Rodriguez, Ian R 15            
     3) Zhu, Nicholas H 15              4) Currier, Ry 15                 
                  29.73   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:33.32 (32.65)   2:09.58 (1:08.91)
        2:34.75 (25.17)     3:04.36 (54.78)     3:29.82 (25.46)     3:58.54 (54.18)
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:58.72    4:00.22        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar * 15            2) O'Malley, Peter J 17           
     3) Jun, David D 15                 4) Vindigni, Chris M 16           
                  29.10       59.86 (59.86)     1:31.25 (31.39)   2:06.71 (1:06.85)
        2:34.30 (27.59)     3:05.87 (59.16)     3:31.26 (25.39)     4:00.22 (54.35)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:50.99    4:02.39        
     1) Madden, Owen 17                 2) Cicchiello, Ryan J 17          
     3) Deverna, Kyle V 17              4) Johanson, Colin W 16           
                  28.61       59.21 (59.21)     1:30.01 (30.80)   2:06.27 (1:07.06)
        2:34.70 (28.43)   3:08.91 (1:02.64)     3:34.19 (25.28)     4:02.39 (53.48)
 16 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:07.96    4:08.27        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 18                2) Young, Chaz N 17               
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 17            4) Guzman, Anthony L 16           
                  31.54   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:37.01 (32.53)   2:14.32 (1:09.84)
        2:39.45 (25.13)     3:08.84 (54.52)     3:36.62 (27.78)     4:08.27 (59.43)