Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/15/2015
          2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                              Sanction #: 150301                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 104                       
 
                        10 & Under Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        1047.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         823  
                3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         677  
                4 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         461  
                5 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         308  
                6 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          271  
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          253  
                8 Condors                            COND-MR         239  
                9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         167  
               10 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         163  
               11 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR          158  
               12 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR         148  
               13 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR          143  
               14 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         115  
               15 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           84  
               16 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          72  
               17 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          66  
               18 Match Point Nyc                    MPNY-MR          57  
               19 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            54  
               20 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           43.5
               21 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR           42  
               22 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          41  
               23 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            34  
               24 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          30  
               25 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           25  
               26 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           20  
               27 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR           7  
               28 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR             6  
               28 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR            6  
               28 Gael Aquatic Club                  GAEL-MR           6  
               31 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           5  
               32 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR             3  
               33 Pine Bush Aquatic Club             PBAC-MR           2  
               33 Harbor Seals                       HS-MR             2  
               35 Unattached Mpny                    UNMPN-MR          1  
 
                          11-12 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1226.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        1066  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         890  
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          652  
                5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         530  
                6 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          484  
                7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         470  
                8 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         313  
                9 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR         303  
               10 Condors                            COND-MR         163  
               11 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR         158  
               12 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR          139  
               13 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR         116  
               13 Match Point Nyc                    MPNY-MR         116  
               15 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           113  
               16 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR           105  
               17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          73  
               18 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           64  
               19 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            51  
               20 Spartans Swim Team                 SPAR-MR          46  
               21 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          45  
               21 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            45  
               23 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           39.5
               24 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          38  
               25 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          35  
               26 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           28  
               27 Harbor Seals                       HS-MR            23  
               28 Storm Aquatics                     SMC-MR           21  
               29 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           19  
               30 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           16  
               31 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR            12  
               32 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           11  
               32 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           11  
               34 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            7  
               35 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR             4  
               36 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR           3  
 
                          13-14 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1249  
                2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         969  
                3 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          562.5
                4 Condors                            COND-MR         501.5
                5 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         481.5
                6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         458  
                7 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR          276  
                8 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          247.5
                9 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          230  
               10 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          204  
               11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         200  
               12 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         142  
               13 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR         111.5
               14 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         102  
               15 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            93  
               16 Match Point Nyc                    MPNY-MR          83  
               17 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR            75  
               18 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            73  
               19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           54  
               20 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           50  
               21 Gael Aquatic Club                  GAEL-MR          43  
               22 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           42  
               23 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR          38  
               24 Unattached Aqua Gems               UNAG-MR          31.5
               25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            28  
               26 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          27  
               27 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           23  
               28 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          21  
               29 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          18  
               30 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          15  
               31 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           11  
               32 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR            8  
               33 The Dolphins Swim Club             HVD-MR            6  
               34 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR            2  
               35 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR           1  


          2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                              Sanction #: 150301                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 104                       
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        2936.5
                2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        2906.5
                3 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        2370.5
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR         1467.5
                5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR        1347  
                6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR        1155  
                7 Condors                            COND-MR         903.5
                8 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          798  
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         763  
               10 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          539  
               11 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR          340.5
               12 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR         310.5
               13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR         310  
               14 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         300  
               15 Match Point Nyc                    MPNY-MR         256  
               16 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          247.5
               17 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           220  
               18 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR          204  
               19 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           198  
               20 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR          188  
               21 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         161  
               22 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR          153  
               23 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR         148  
               24 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR         134  
               25 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR           108  
               26 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          93  
               27 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          83  
               28 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            79  
               28 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR            79  
               30 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          73  
               31 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          72  
               32 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           71.5
               33 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           66  
               34 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           65  
               35 Gael Aquatic Club                  GAEL-MR          49  
               36 Spartans Swim Team                 SPAR-MR          46  
               37 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR           44  
               38 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR          41  
               39 Unattached Aqua Gems               UNAG-MR          31.5
               40 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           31  
               41 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          26  
               42 Harbor Seals                       HS-MR            25  
               43 Storm Aquatics                     SMC-MR           21  
               44 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR            12  
               45 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           11  
               46 The Dolphins Swim Club             HVD-MR            6  
               47 Pine Bush Aquatic Club             PBAC-MR           2  
               48 Unattached Mpny                    UNMPN-MR          1  


          2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                              Sanction #: 150301                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 104                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Feld, Emma F                     10 NYCC-MR          157  
               2 Johnston, Sabrina K              10 BGNW-MR          156  
               3 Chen, Lydia G                    10 BAD-MR           151  
               4 Jones, Lara                      10 AGUA-MR          145  
               5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella          10 BGNW-MR          118  
               6 Peng, Natalie                    10 WEST-MR           99  
               6 Tsai, Sarah Y                    10 WEST-MR           99  
               8 Wu, Madison                      10 AGUA-MR           90  
               9 Howley, Tess O                   10 LBA-MR            77  
              10 Ye, Bridget                       9 LIAC-MR           73  
              11 Borowski, Ava M                  10 PAC-MR            71  
              12 Basler, Alia R                   10 AGUA-MR           70  
              13 Canning, Eva M                   10 LIAC-MR           58  
              14 Hoesterey, Kate A                10 EAST-MR           57  
              15 Bastone, Alexandra A             10 WEST-MR           52  
              16 Palamaro, Daniella               10 TRS-MR            42  
              17 Reyna, Salma                     10 YMID-MR           33  
              18 Schneider, Alexandra G           10 LIAC-MR           30  
              19 Vandermel, Jackie A              10 COND-MR           28  
              19 Zhu, Emma                        10 BGNW-MR           28  
              21 Pryne, Jenna M                   10 NYSA-MR           24  
              22 So, Madison B                    10 LIAC-MR           23  
              23 Anderson, Emma R                 10 LIAC-MR           19  
              24 Stamm, Rosemary E                10 EAST-MR           15  
              25 Rossi, Elena                     10 WEST-MR           14  
              26 Torello-Viera, Martina S         10 PAC-MR            13  
              27 Nadecki, Grace K                 10 BGNW-MR           12  
              28 Ingrassia, Danielle              10 HAA-MR            11  
              29 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M         10 AGUA-MR            9  
              29 St. Jean, Ryann A                10 AGUA-MR            9  
              31 Harshman, Ella S                 10 BAD-MR             7  
              32 Phelan, Denise G                 10 TS-MR              6  
              32 St. Jean, Ryleigh A              10 AGUA-MR            6  
              34 McKee, Yesenia A                 10 IA-MR              5  
              34 McCaffrey, Kimberly E            10 PATS-MR            5  
              34 Leng, Claire                     10 LIAC-MR            5  
              34 Pociask, Brooke A                10 NDAC-MR            5  
              38 Yildiz, Nicole F                 10 MPNY-MR            4  
              38 Pompay, Arabella F               10 LIE-MR             4  
              38 Carbone, Ella S                  10 IA-MR              4  
              41 Lawson, Ally                     10 MAKO-MR            3  
              41 Tan, Marisol N                    9 BGNW-MR            3  
              41 Lee, Kaitlyn H                   10 BAD-MR             3  
              41 Liu, Laura B                     10 LGAC-MR            3  
              41 Sommer, Stefanie M               10 AG-MR              3  
              46 Chen, Jessica Z                  10 SSC-MR             2  
              46 Evans, Sage E                    10 PBAC-MR            2  
              46 Millet, Florence J               10 EAST-MR            2  
              49 Watson, Samantha S               10 SSC-MR             1  
              49 Fan, Alyssa Y                    10 MAKO-MR            1  
              49 Geelen, Lente                    10 WEST-MR            1  
              49 Balachandran, Isabelle P         10 YMID-MR            1  
              49 Gormsen, Cavan V                 10 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Preston, Liam j                  10 TVSC-MR          160  
               2 Lee, Christian                   10 WEST-MR          148  
               3 Lomvardas, Akira T               10 AGUA-MR          112.5
               4 Chang, Matthew                   10 LIE-MR           109  
               5 Lugato, Giacomo S                10 AGUA-MR          101  
               6 Konviser, Eric L                 10 WAC-MR            73  
               7 Zhang, Eric K                    10 AGUA-MR           67  
               8 Song, Andrew T                   10 COND-MR           64  
               9 Emerson, Hunter J                10 TVSC-MR           62  
              10 Huang, Henry                     10 NYSA-MR           59  
              11 Nunez, Alex B                    10 BGNW-MR           53.5
              12 Egan, Kieran R                    9 LGAC-MR           52  
              12 DiMaggio, John P                  9 MPNY-MR           52  
              14 Chung, Hudson H                   9 WEST-MR           50  
              15 Zhang, Dylan Y                   10 AGUA-MR           49  
              16 Sakharuk, Nikita V               10 BGNW-MR           47  
              17 Beehler, Matthew C               10 LBA-MR            45  
              18 Quested, Finn J                  10 RFAC-MR           41  
              19 Varrichio, Chris R               10 SSC-MR            40.5
              20 Anzalone, Brian                  10 TS-MR             36  
              20 Holan, Steve                     10 PATS-MR           36  
              22 Lee, Aidan J                      9 WEST-MR           34  
              23 Cho, Thomas S                    10 COND-MR           30.5
              24 Roychoudhury, Devayan            10 YMID-MR           30  
              24 Klein, Evan M                    10 AGUA-MR           30  
              26 Tsukikawa, Renzo G                9 WEST-MR           26  
              27 Smith, Sebastian L               10 RFAC-MR           25  
              28 Desmaras, Jorge D                10 BGNW-MR           23  
              29 Weinstein, Michael H              9 WEST-MR           22  
              30 Forrester, Connor C              10 WEST-MR           20  
              30 Fleurimont, Justin               10 HES-MR            20  
              32 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M          10 LGAC-MR           19  
              33 Izower, Asher                    10 LGAC-MR           17  
              33 Piutchouk, Max                   10 WAC-MR            17  
              35 Kamal, Yousef M                  10 BGNW-MR           15.5
              36 Regev, Ari                       10 LIAC-MR           12  
              37 McNamara, Luke V                 10 LIAC-MR           11  
              38 Kostyatnikov, Michael            10 AGUA-MR            7  
              38 Byrne, Jaden N                   10 BBSC-MR            7  
              40 Du, Alexander W                  10 BGNW-MR            6  
              40 McClung, Max M                   10 RA-MR              6  
              42 Rikic, Aidan                     10 WAC-MR             5  
              43 DeFranco, Gregory J              10 LIAC-MR            4  
              43 Watson, Maxwell R                10 COND-MR            4  
              43 Chen, Ethan                      10 LIE-MR             4  
              46 Sherman, Benjamin                10 LIAC-MR            3  
              47 Verba, Nikita                    10 UNMPN-MR           1  
              47 Desmaras, Mariano A              10 BGNW-MR            1  
              47 Buchen, Max H                     9 IA-MR              1  
              47 Ivatorov, Adam                   10 MPNY-MR            1  
              51 McGillycuddy, Michael K          10 COND-MR            0.5
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kaufmann, Noelle E               12 BGNW-MR          168  
               2 Jiang, Joy                       11 WEST-MR          148  
               3 Chong, Vanessa                   12 LGAC-MR          143  
               4 Gregorace, Sophia R              12 LIAC-MR          139  
               5 Gellineau, Briana N              12 LIAC-MR          131  
               5 Aylmer, Lauren                   12 PAC-MR           131  
               7 Thomas, Mackenzie                12 IA-MR            113  
               8 Antoniuk, Isabela S              12 LIAC-MR          110  
               9 Moon, Zoe S                      12 AGUA-MR          103  
              10 Sommerstad, Kyra A               12 TVSC-MR           94  
              11 Rodriguez, Emily M               12 LGAC-MR           87  
              12 Bonvissuto, Mia D                12 LIE-MR            85  
              13 Guarino, Kiana B                 11 AGUA-MR           80  
              14 Harris, Angelina L               11 TVSC-MR           72  
              15 Bates, Diana N                   12 AGUA-MR           70  
              16 Youssef, Lara S                  12 LGAC-MR           53  
              17 Pryne, Jess L                    12 NYSA-MR           45  
              18 Burtseva, Maria                  12 MPNY-MR           40  
              19 Kim, Olivia L                    12 LIAC-MR           39  
              20 Kujawski, Grace E                12 WEST-MR           37  
              21 Morisi, Kiani B                  12 LIAC-MR           36.5
              22 Halderman, Emma                  12 CFJV-MR           36  
              23 Milio, Theresa A                 12 WEST-MR           33  
              23 Borowski, Hannah F               12 PAC-MR            33  
              25 Collmar, Yilinna Y               11 WEST-MR           30  
              25 Walsh, Stephanie M               12 LIE-MR            30  
              27 Jocelyn, Laura                   12 CFJV-MR           29  
              28 Greenberg, Elana M               12 AGUA-MR           24  
              29 Muszynski, Amanda                12 HS-MR             23  
              30 Butler, Amelia K                 12 NYCC-MR           22  
              30 Camperlengo, Gillian R           12 WEST-MR           22  
              32 Yang, Kristen A                  12 LIE-MR            21  
              33 Zimmerman, Marley G              12 LIE-MR            20  
              34 Rotenberg, Mary H                12 BAD-MR            19  
              35 Lew, Katie G                     12 LIE-MR            18  
              36 Nierhoff, Luisa                  11 BGNW-MR           17  
              37 Pabby, Anya                      11 BAD-MR            15  
              37 Franks, Ava L                    12 BGNW-MR           15  
              39 Ponnaiya, Claire I               12 RA-MR             14  
              40 Rocco, Emily A                   12 BGNW-MR           13  
              41 Cash, Joanie                     11 LIAC-MR           12  
              42 Kaufman, Lexi A                  12 TS-MR             11  
              42 Munday, Jessica L                12 HES-MR            11  
              42 Blackstock, Esme J               12 YFD-MR            11  
              45 Griskie, Chloe M                 12 HAA-MR            10.5
              46 Iannetta, Ava L                  12 SPAR-MR            9  
              47 Wilkins, Hazel S                 12 LIE-MR             7  
              47 Garofolo, Brianna B              12 BGNW-MR            7  
              49 Flynn, Grace C                   12 PAC-MR             6  
              49 Gurden, Julia                    11 WEST-MR            6  
              49 Taps, Dani E                     11 BGNW-MR            6  
              52 Vitale, Miya N                   11 PATS-MR            5  
              53 Williams, Elise                  12 NYCC-MR            4  
              53 Maher, Mary K                    12 LBA-MR             4  
              55 Mazzacano, Emmy R                12 PAC-MR             3  
              55 Moeslinger, Natasha V            12 GATE-MR            3  
              55 Kamal, Sarah M                   12 BGNW-MR            3  
              58 Moane, Courtney                  12 WAC-MR             1  
              58 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M           12 SPAR-MR            1  
              58 Klis, Alexandra                  12 HAA-MR             1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Siebert, Tavis D                 12 PAC-MR           174  
               2 Yamamoto, Kai                    12 AGUA-MR          148  
               3 Kim, Hunter H                    12 WEST-MR          142  
               4 Genna, Frankie                   11 BBSC-MR          135  
               5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P                12 WEST-MR          120  
               6 Allen, Liam F                    12 MWSC-MR          107  
               7 Griffin, Trevor T                12 LIE-MR            99  
               8 Lee, Brendan T                   12 WEST-MR           90  
               8 Swartwout, William H             12 LIE-MR            90  
              10 Walker, TyQuann S                12 LIAC-MR           77  
              11 Carrenard, Justice A             11 AGUA-MR           72  
              12 Davidoff, Ryan M                 12 LIAC-MR           69  
              13 Abrams, Arty A                   12 PATS-MR           67  
              14 Radkov, Nick S                   11 MPNY-MR           66  
              15 Kleyer, Maxim J                  12 RAC-MR            63  
              16 Walters, Tyler A                 12 LIAC-MR           62  
              17 Pragnell, Tristan Z              11 AGUA-MR           57  
              18 Sabovic, Adell                   12 AGUA-MR           56  
              19 DiSanto, Justin P                12 WEST-MR           51  
              20 Pergan III, Chester J            12 TVSC-MR           49  
              21 Dong, Ethan S                    12 BBSC-MR           47  
              21 Pas, Sebastian T                 12 LGAC-MR           47  
              23 Kim, Geonwoo D                   11 LIAC-MR           46  
              24 Kim, Christopher W               12 PAC-MR            41  
              25 Jin, Eddie B                     12 WEST-MR           39  
              25 Sobocinski, Lukas J              12 AG-MR             39  
              27 Mitchener, Ryan                  11 MAKO-MR           38  
              28 Crimi, Patrick C                 12 COND-MR           34  
              29 Trincher, Daniel *               11 COND-MR           33  
              30 Lim, Hans C                      12 LIAC-MR           32  
              31 Fenlon, Matthew J                12 RA-MR             29  
              32 Lopez, Justen J                  12 BBSC-MR           22  
              33 Gagliardi, Alexander             12 SMC-MR            21  
              34 Ang, Jake                        12 LIE-MR            20  
              35 Delfico, Ryan A                  12 BGNW-MR           18  
              36 Tack, Lucas S                    12 TS-MR             16  
              37 Yeung, Timothy                   12 LIAC-MR           14  
              38 Dowd, Mike R                     12 CSC-MR            13  
              38 Dwyer, Michael C                 12 COND-MR           13  
              40 Kelly, Jack G                    11 SS-MR             12  
              41 Han, Justin *                    11 COND-MR           11  
              42 O'Sullivan, Oisin                12 SSC-MR            10  
              43 Bruno, Anthony J                 12 MWSC-MR            9  
              44 Hyde, Andrew J                   11 AGUA-MR            8  
              45 Chung, Daniel S                  11 BBSC-MR            7  
              45 Chun, Min I                      12 LIAC-MR            7  
              47 Shopis, Nicholas                 12 LIAC-MR            6  
              47 Hyde, Michael J                  12 AGUA-MR            6  
              49 Dawa, Tenzin T                   12 LGAC-MR            5  
              49 Hwang, Colin                     12 LIAC-MR            5  
              51 Baranowski, Damian               12 AG-MR              4  
              51 Skolnick, Avery M                12 BGNW-MR            4  
              51 Chan, Alexander L                12 DA-MR              4  
              51 Shen, Eugene *                   12 COND-MR            4  
              55 Olsen, Grady I                   12 CSC-MR             3  
              55 Ramon, Freddy M                  11 LBA-MR             3  
              55 Madden, Sean M                   12 LGAC-MR            3  
              55 Balykov, Dmitry                  11 LIAC-MR            3  
              59 Bischof, Robert F                11 WEST-MR            2  
              59 Ebied, Omar                      12 LGAC-MR            2  
              61 Lee, Tyler J                     11 NYCC-MR            1  
              61 Laidlaw, Johnny F                12 BGNW-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gormley, Isabel G                13 AGUA-MR          174  
               2 Zhang, Sophia                    13 AGUA-MR          119  
               3 Ye, Alice                        14 LIAC-MR          107  
               4 Kelly, Rose E                    14 LIE-MR            94.5
               5 Bosse, Clare M                   13 NBS-MR            92.5
               6 McNulty, Joanna M                14 LIAC-MR           87  
               7 Regenauer, Christiana M          13 DA-MR             70  
               8 Corcoran, Annabelle G            14 LIE-MR            67  
               9 Johnson, Lauryn M                13 LIAC-MR           56  
              10 Brennan, Catie F                 14 NYCC-MR           52  
              11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie             14 AGUA-MR           51  
              12 Marzano, Haleigh M               14 COND-MR           46  
              13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S              13 WEST-MR           43  
              14 Zhang, Crystal                   14 LGAC-MR           41  
              15 Gullickson, Kristen              13 WAC-MR            39  
              16 Zhang, Angelina                  13 GATE-MR           38  
              17 Douglass, Kate C                 13 WEST-MR           36  
              18 Townsend, Rachel A               14 BGNW-MR           34  
              19 Reynolds, Kerryann               14 HAA-MR            33  
              20 Duong, Kathleen M                14 LIAC-MR           32  
              20 Silveira, Luiza E                13 AGUA-MR           32  
              22 Tuttle, Mackenzie M              13 UNAG-MR           31.5
              23 Arevalo, Isabelle                13 PAC-MR            31  
              23 Stepanek, Chloe m                13 LIAC-MR           31  
              25 Courtney, Julia M                13 LIAC-MR           30  
              26 Polanco, Kayla M                 14 LGAC-MR           29  
              27 Mcardle, Maeve C                 14 COND-MR           25.5
              28 Eng, Lauren *                    13 AGUA-MR           25  
              28 Montgomery, Bridget              13 WEST-MR           25  
              30 Krevitt, Charlotte               13 AGUA-MR           23  
              30 Whang, Jessica                   13 LIE-MR            23  
              32 Mungroo, Melissa R               13 PAC-MR            21  
              32 Cohen, Jessica Z                 14 RFAC-MR           21  
              34 Dalton, Ciara I                  13 BGNW-MR           19  
              34 Rinn, Morgan                     13 LIE-MR            19  
              36 Mink, Emily Q                    14 LIAC-MR           18  
              36 Fan, Catherine                   13 LGAC-MR           18  
              38 Welcome, Shannon R               13 LIE-MR            17  
              38 Weiss, Emily N                   13 YFD-MR            17  
              40 Walsh, Elizabeth A               14 LIE-MR            16  
              40 Jogis, Kimberly A                14 GAEL-MR           16  
              42 McHugh, Amanda K                 14 BGNW-MR           15  
              43 Fountain, Isabella I             13 COND-MR           13  
              43 Schwab, Carly A                  13 RA-MR             13  
              43 Wootton, Michelle N              14 CSC-MR            13  
              46 Howard, Grace                    14 HAA-MR            12  
              47 Ragusa, Olivia                   13 LIE-MR            11  
              47 Fung, Emily W                    14 TS-MR             11  
              47 Kuester, Garrity A               14 LIE-MR            11  
              50 Ye, Camellia                     13 LIAC-MR           10  
              51 Nichols, Mary H                  13 RA-MR              9  
              52 Bichon, Juliette A               14 YFD-MR             7  
              52 Dauchez, Alice M                 13 AGUA-MR            7  
              52 Kopp, Emma J                     14 CSC-MR             7  
              55 Tang, Emily                      14 HVD-MR             6  
              55 Evangelista, Ryan P              14 COND-MR            6  
              55 Yienger, Maya S                  14 AGUA-MR            6  
              55 McNamara, Maggie P               13 LIAC-MR            6  
              59 O'Connor, Alexa                  14 PAC-MR             5  
              59 Skarren, Kaley L                 13 LBA-MR             5  
              61 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C            14 LGAC-MR            4  
              61 Guo, Eva J                       13 LIE-MR             4  
              61 Starzyk, Suzanne                 13 LGAC-MR            4  
              61 Shannon, Kayla                   13 GAEL-MR            4  
              65 Rappaport, Caitlin M             14 LIE-MR             3  
              65 Nyquist, Hannah M                14 WAC-MR             3  
              65 Parry, Alexa R                   13 WEST-MR            3  
              65 Milrod, Maya L                   13 AGUA-MR            3  
              65 Babel, Kristen M                 14 LIE-MR             3  
              65 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J           14 PAC-MR             3  
              71 Kraff, Allyson R                 14 LIE-MR             2  
              71 Nicholson, Isabella E            13 RAC-MR             2  
              73 Garces, Frankie L                13 GAEL-MR            1  
              73 Fong, Elise C                    13 MAKO-MR            1  
              73 Weissman, Emily T                14 AGUA-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Marski, Timothy J                14 LIAC-MR          160  
               2 Lee, Andy                        13 LGAC-MR          148  
               3 Zuric, Luka D                    14 TVSC-MR          118  
               4 Ramjohn, Jalen K                 14 BAD-MR           108  
               5 Torres, Nick                     13 WEST-MR          101  
               6 Orobinsky, Christopher           14 MPNY-MR           83  
               7 Daly, Michael C                  14 COND-MR           80  
               7 Bryant, Joshua M                 14 NBS-MR            80  
               9 Wen, Nicholas J                  13 AGUA-MR           79  
              10 McClellan, Sean E                14 LIAC-MR           67  
              11 Knight, Derek W                  14 LIAC-MR           65  
              12 Scalamandre, Max H               13 LIAC-MR           56  
              13 Gregorace, Michael J             14 LIAC-MR           46  
              14 Lawson, Ryan F                   14 COND-MR           43  
              15 McCaffrey, TC C                  14 PATS-MR           42.5
              16 Lee, Ryan P                      14 WEST-MR           39  
              17 Stukelman, Asher B               13 AGUA-MR           37  
              18 Ribeiro, Damion                  14 NYCC-MR           36  
              19 Aroesty, Ryan S                  14 LIE-MR            32  
              20 Burr, Trenton H                  13 HAA-MR            31  
              20 Paruvangada, Bo K                14 BGNW-MR           31  
              22 French, Devon J                  14 YFD-MR            30  
              23 Casey, Jack H                    14 HAA-MR            29  
              24 Papsco, Zachary T                14 HAA-MR            26  
              24 Leng, Zachary L                  14 LIAC-MR           26  
              26 Millkey, Nicholas W              14 HAA-MR            25  
              27 Wun, James T                     14 LIAC-MR           24  
              28 Lin, Howard H                    14 LGAC-MR           22  
              29 Rawl, Jarek T                    14 NDAC-MR           20  
              30 Kalletta, George E               14 IA-MR             19  
              30 Stolarski, Andrew K              13 COND-MR           19  
              32 Choi, Andrew H                   14 MWSC-MR           18  
              33 Maierle, Ryan A                  13 WEST-MR           17  
              34 Lin, Thomas                      13 WEST-MR           15.5
              35 Meyn, Justin F                   13 TS-MR             15  
              36 Gong, Phillip J                  14 PAC-MR            14  
              36 Fagan, Timothy P                 14 COND-MR           14  
              36 Domanico, Edward Z               14 NBS-MR            14  
              36 Williams, Brendan M              13 TVSC-MR           14  
              40 Arnberg, Mason                   13 TS-MR             13  
              41 Bajramovic, Emil                 14 FLY-MR            11  
              41 Goldberg, Daniel B               13 LIAC-MR           11  
              43 Kumeno, Kai                      13 AGUA-MR           10  
              44 Keane, Matt V                    14 PATS-MR            9  
              44 Dwyer, Jimmy C                   14 COND-MR            9  
              44 Simpson, Tyler J                 13 LIAC-MR            9  
              44 Golovin, Sam J                   14 AGUA-MR            9  
              48 Kirsis, Janis V                  13 COND-MR            7  
              48 Boyle, Patrick J                 14 LIAC-MR            7  
              48 Pacsi, Mauro H                   14 COND-MR            7  
              51 Khanna, Varun                    14 AGUA-MR            6  
              52 Nicholas, Chauncey               14 DA-MR              5  
              53 Loveless, Liam J                 13 BAD-MR             4  
              54 Reining, Robert L                13 RFAC-MR            3  
              54 Hsieh, Dylan                     14 LIAC-MR            3  
              54 Vincent, Thomas N                13 LIE-MR             3  
              54 Baione, Michael T                14 RFAC-MR            3  
              58 Hurle, Joseph M                  13 PAC-MR             2  
              58 Muniz, Rafael M                  14 LIAC-MR            2  
              58 Ahearn, Declan B                 14 BGNW-MR            2  
              61 Staubi, Kyle A                   14 NDAC-MR            1  
              61 Fargo, Jordan K                  14 LIE-MR             1  
              61 O'Gorman, Ciaran                 14 NYSA-MR            1  
              61 Lugato, Pietro M                 14 AGUA-MR            1  




          2015 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015           
                              Sanction #: 150301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR              27.45      26.99 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.60      27.30 ZQ     
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34      28.45 ZQ     
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                28.64      28.82 ZQ     
  5 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                28.47      28.85 ZQ     
  6 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             28.72      29.15 ZQ     
  7 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.62      29.42 ZQ     
  8 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 28.66      29.51 ZQ     
  9 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                29.38      29.66 ZQ     
 10 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                28.52      29.69 ZQ     
 11 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.54      29.84 ZQ     
 12 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      29.96 ZQ     
 13 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.99 ZQ     
 14 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.00 ZQ     
 15 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              29.28      30.11 ZQ     
 16 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR                30.40      30.20 ZQ     
 17 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                29.48      30.33 ZQ     
 18 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              29.73      30.40 ZQ     
 19 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       30.38      30.43 ZQ     
 20 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                30.50      30.47 ZQ     
 21 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                30.59      30.65 ZQ     
 21 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 31.54      30.65 ZQ     
 23 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 31.55      30.75 ZQ     
 24 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                30.02      30.79 ZQ     
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.13      30.82 ZQ     
 25 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.82 ZQ     
 27 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 30.81      30.84 ZQ     
 28 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                31.91      30.86 ZQ     
 29 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.03      30.88 ZQ     
 30 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 31.23      30.97 ZQ     
 31 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  30.81      31.01 ZQ     
 32 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 31.98      31.09 ZQ     
 33 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR             31.04      31.11 JO     
 34 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          31.51      31.19 JO     
 35 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.27      31.26 JO     
 36 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                  31.23      31.29 JO     
 37 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.54      31.31 JO     
 38 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 31.94      31.35 JO     
 39 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                30.79      31.37 JO     
 40 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                31.40      31.38 JO     
 41 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.47      31.40 JO     
 41 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      31.40 JO     
 43 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             30.11      31.44 JO     
 43 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      31.44 JO     
 45 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.49 JO     
 46 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                31.10      31.61 JO     
 47 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                31.61      31.63 JO     
 48 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                30.95      31.64 JO     
 49 Cunneen, Elena C          10 IA-MR                  31.93      31.66 JO     
 50 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              30.87      31.67 JO     
 51 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 31.98      31.74 JO     
 52 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               31.91      31.76 JO     
 53 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                31.89      31.78 JO     
 54 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                30.82      31.80 JO     
 55 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR              30.96      31.81 JO     
 56 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              31.09      32.01 JO     
 57 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                30.92      32.04 JO     
 57 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.71      32.04 JO     
 57 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      32.04 JO     
 60 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  31.78      32.06 JO     
 61 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                  31.95      32.16        
 62 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 31.91      32.19        
 62 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                31.33      32.19        
 62 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      32.19        
 65 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                30.96      32.28        
 66 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                32.07      32.49        
 67 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03      32.55        
 68 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  30.56      32.56        
 68 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 31.44      32.56        
 70 Prisco, Alexandra C       10 GAEL-MR                31.35      32.75        
 71 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            31.91      32.97        
 72 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR              31.67      33.22        
 72 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       32.08      33.22        
 74 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR                31.06      33.36        
 75 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              32.08      33.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.42      59.63 ZQ     
                  28.92       59.63 (30.71)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:00.14 (30.86)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50    1:00.63 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:00.63 (30.97)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.35    1:01.71 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)                                        
  5 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.39 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:02.39 (32.40)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:02.85    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)                                        
  7 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.28 (32.26)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:04.02    1:03.74 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
  9 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:03.44    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.32 (33.27)                                        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:04.98 (33.15)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.64    1:05.47 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.47 (33.90)                                        
 12 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:05.74 (33.90)                                        
 13 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.28 (34.40)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)                                        
 15 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:04.82    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
 16 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR              1:08.78    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)                                        
 17 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           1:08.61    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.20 (34.87)                                        
 18 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:05.97    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.39 (35.22)                                        
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:07.55    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)                                        
 20 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.44 (35.31)                                        
 21 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.49 (35.00)                                        
 22 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.65 (34.84)                                        
 23 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:08.10 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.10 (34.98)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Natalia    10 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.32 (35.64)                                        
 25 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.49 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.49 (35.22)                                        
 25 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:09.91    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)                                        
 27 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.44    1:08.51 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.51 (35.21)                                        
 28 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.64 (35.74)                                        
 29 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:09.92    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.79 (35.89)                                        
 30 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:08.82 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)                                        
 31 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98    1:08.91 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.91 (35.81)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             1:09.30    1:09.01 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.01 (35.37)                                        
 33 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.81     1:09.25 (35.44)                                        
 34 Chang, Cara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.32 (36.11)                                        
 35 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:08.04    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.33 (35.77)                                        
 36 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:06.59    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.35 (35.84)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:08.78    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.44 (35.90)                                        
 38 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:09.52 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.52 (36.83)                                        
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.06    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.85 (35.69)                                        
 40 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:09.67    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.90 (36.26)                                        
 41 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.69    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.03 (36.49)                                        
 42 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:09.27    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.17 (36.54)                                        
 43 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:10.66 JO     
                  34.41     1:10.66 (36.25)                                        
 44 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.81 (36.30)                                        
 45 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:06.87    1:11.00        
                  33.56     1:11.00 (37.44)                                        
 46 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:04.57    1:11.13        
                  32.42     1:11.13 (38.71)                                        
 47 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:10.49    1:11.37        
 48 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:11.59        
                  34.70     1:11.59 (36.89)                                        
 49 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:11.65        
                  33.13     1:11.65 (38.52)                                        
 50 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:11.70        
                  33.97     1:11.70 (37.73)                                        
 51 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.95    1:11.88        
                  33.97     1:11.88 (37.91)                                        
 52 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.85    1:12.05        
                  33.59     1:12.05 (38.46)                                        
 53 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:07.66    1:12.12        
                  34.42     1:12.12 (37.70)                                        
 54 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:12.21        
                  34.36     1:12.21 (37.85)                                        
 55 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:08.49    1:12.29        
                  34.10     1:12.29 (38.19)                                        
 56 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:10.11    1:12.32        
                  34.28     1:12.32 (38.04)                                        
 57 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:12.45        
                  33.72     1:12.45 (38.73)                                        
 58 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.11    1:12.46        
                  34.06     1:12.46 (38.40)                                        
 59 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:09.86    1:12.53        
                  33.75     1:12.53 (38.78)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            1:10.76    1:12.58        
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)                                        
 61 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:12.69        
                  35.59     1:12.69 (37.10)                                        
 62 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:10.65    1:12.77        
                  34.07     1:12.77 (38.70)                                        
 63 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:13.15        
                  34.08     1:13.15 (39.07)                                        
 64 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:13.23        
                  34.11     1:13.23 (39.12)                                        
 64 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:13.23        
                  35.10     1:13.23 (38.13)                                        
 66 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:13.79        
                  34.56     1:13.79 (39.23)                                        
 67 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:10.52    1:13.81        
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)                                        
 68 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:13.99        
                  35.26     1:13.99 (38.73)                                        
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:08.69 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.97 (33.25)     1:36.45 (33.48)     2:08.69 (32.24)
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:11.24    2:09.45 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:37.11 (33.95)     2:09.45 (32.34)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.03    2:12.11 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:38.68 (34.64)     2:12.11 (33.43)
  4 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            2:16.80    2:14.64 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)     1:37.94 (35.23)     2:14.64 (36.70)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:15.87    2:15.29 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.99 (34.04)   2:15.29 (1:10.30)                    
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            2:22.55    2:16.25 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)     1:41.27 (35.61)     2:16.25 (34.98)
  7 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.66 (34.44)     1:41.59 (35.93)     2:17.53 (35.94)
  8 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:19.31    2:18.10 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:06.73 (35.24)     1:42.64 (35.91)     2:18.10 (35.46)
  9 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.53    2:19.01 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:06.94 (34.80)     1:43.43 (36.49)     2:19.01 (35.58)
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.40    2:19.18 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)     1:43.07 (37.80)     2:19.18 (36.11)
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:19.45    2:19.22 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:06.72 (35.27)     1:43.02 (36.30)     2:19.22 (36.20)
 12 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.46    2:19.41 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.05 (35.75)     1:44.40 (36.35)     2:19.41 (35.01)
 13 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:20.01 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.74 (36.19)     1:45.29 (36.55)     2:20.01 (34.72)
 14 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.03    2:21.71 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.48 (35.76)     1:44.70 (37.22)     2:21.71 (37.01)
 15 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:21.09    2:21.95 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)     1:45.76 (36.88)     2:21.95 (36.19)
 16 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:22.99    2:21.98 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.25 (35.75)     1:45.51 (38.26)     2:21.98 (36.47)
 17 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              2:23.94    2:22.28 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.05 (36.71)     1:46.08 (37.03)     2:22.28 (36.20)
 17 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:22.28 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.90 (35.99)     1:45.81 (36.91)     2:22.28 (36.47)
 19 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.28 (37.33)     1:48.01 (37.73)     2:24.49 (36.48)
 20 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.44    2:25.17 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.88 (36.49)     1:47.18 (38.30)     2:25.17 (37.99)
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.26    2:26.59 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:11.70 (38.66)     1:50.73 (39.03)     2:26.59 (35.86)
 22 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                2:22.95    2:26.65 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:10.66 (37.44)     1:49.17 (38.51)     2:26.65 (37.48)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:25.75    2:26.85 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:11.92 (37.88)     1:50.68 (38.76)     2:26.85 (36.17)
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.75    2:26.88 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:12.24 (38.36)     1:49.85 (37.61)     2:26.88 (37.03)
 25 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            2:26.30    2:26.89 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:11.16 (37.62)     1:49.75 (38.59)     2:26.89 (37.14)
 26 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               2:30.60    2:27.29 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.75 (37.05)     1:48.32 (38.57)     2:27.29 (38.97)
 27 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           2:26.61    2:27.30 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.39 (37.65)     1:50.41 (40.02)     2:27.30 (36.89)
 28 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.73    2:27.66 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:11.57 (37.87)     1:49.97 (38.40)     2:27.66 (37.69)
 29 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               2:26.46    2:27.67 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:11.50 (38.49)     1:51.26 (39.76)     2:27.67 (36.41)
 30 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.76    2:27.82 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)     1:50.32 (38.43)     2:27.82 (37.50)
 31 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              2:29.36    2:27.84 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.90 (37.99)     1:50.40 (39.50)     2:27.84 (37.44)
 32 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:11.20 (38.04)     1:50.31 (39.11)     2:28.02 (37.71)
 33 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:28.90 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.53 (38.51)     1:52.36 (39.83)     2:28.90 (36.54)
 34 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:29.05 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.02 (38.53)     1:51.37 (39.35)     2:29.05 (37.68)
 35 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            2:31.10    2:29.09 JO     
                  33.47     1:12.02 (38.55)     1:51.40 (39.38)     2:29.09 (37.69)
 36 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.45    2:30.27 JO     
                  33.53     1:12.35 (38.82)     1:52.02 (39.67)     2:30.27 (38.25)
 37 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          2:30.39    2:31.76 JO     
                  34.56     1:13.41 (38.85)     1:53.60 (40.19)     2:31.76 (38.16)
 38 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:31.84 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.74 (39.08)     1:53.56 (39.82)     2:31.84 (38.28)
 39 Gaza, Claire              10 Storm-MR             2:30.22    2:33.07        
                  35.77     1:16.48 (40.71)     1:55.29 (38.81)     2:33.07 (37.78)
 40 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                2:29.36    2:34.18        
                  33.88     1:12.34 (38.46)     1:53.44 (41.10)     2:34.18 (40.74)
 41 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     2:31.93    2:35.67        
                  34.42     1:14.02 (39.60)     1:55.69 (41.67)     2:35.67 (39.98)
 42 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:36.31        
                  34.89     1:15.05 (40.16)     1:55.98 (40.93)     2:36.31 (40.33)
 43 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:36.33        
                  34.02     1:14.25 (40.23)     1:55.98 (41.73)     2:36.33 (40.35)
 44 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:36.83        
                  35.52     1:15.70 (40.18)     1:57.59 (41.89)     2:36.83 (39.24)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              5:55.98    5:43.61 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.10 (34.77)     1:41.29 (35.19)     2:16.31 (35.02)
        2:51.88 (35.57)     3:26.07 (34.19)     4:02.11 (36.04)     4:36.74 (34.63)
        5:11.43 (34.69)     5:43.61 (32.18)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.56    5:44.16 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.91 (34.08)     1:41.32 (35.41)     2:16.15 (34.83)
        2:50.97 (34.82)     3:26.45 (35.48)     4:01.66 (35.21)     4:37.01 (35.35)
        5:11.44 (34.43)     5:44.16 (32.72)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.90    5:48.25 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)     1:41.36 (35.27)     2:16.78 (35.42)
        2:51.83 (35.05)     3:27.05 (35.22)     4:02.76 (35.71)     4:39.04 (36.28)
        5:14.64 (35.60)     5:48.25 (33.61)                                        
  4 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              6:03.90    5:57.85 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.24 (35.23)     1:43.02 (36.78)     2:19.43 (36.41)
        2:56.43 (37.00)     3:33.07 (36.64)     4:09.94 (36.87)     4:46.18 (36.24)
        5:22.35 (36.17)     5:57.85 (35.50)                                        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              6:05.76    5:59.87 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.36 (35.79)     1:45.06 (36.70)     2:22.03 (36.97)
        2:59.68 (37.65)     3:36.31 (36.63)     4:13.47 (37.16)     4:49.90 (36.43)
        5:25.67 (35.77)     5:59.87 (34.20)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              6:13.06    6:04.56 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:06.22 (34.77)     1:43.13 (36.91)     2:20.57 (37.44)
        2:58.12 (37.55)     3:35.74 (37.62)     4:12.88 (37.14)     4:50.23 (37.35)
        5:27.55 (37.32)     6:04.56 (37.01)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              6:16.07    6:05.66 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)     1:43.82 (36.81)     2:21.08 (37.26)
        2:58.42 (37.34)     3:36.57 (38.15)     4:14.21 (37.64)     4:52.01 (37.80)
        5:30.70 (38.69)     6:05.66 (34.96)                                        
  8 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              6:15.38    6:07.42 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)     1:48.83 (37.71)     2:26.25 (37.42)
        3:04.10 (37.85)     3:41.34 (37.24)     4:19.01 (37.67)     4:56.01 (37.00)
        5:32.64 (36.63)     6:07.42 (34.78)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           6:13.89    6:09.28 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:11.51 (37.33)     1:49.45 (37.94)     2:27.12 (37.67)
        3:04.30 (37.18)     3:41.88 (37.58)     4:18.69 (36.81)     4:56.18 (37.49)
        5:33.39 (37.21)     6:09.28 (35.89)                                        
 10 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              6:20.76    6:10.33 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:09.93 (36.40)     1:46.99 (37.06)     2:24.91 (37.92)
        3:03.53 (38.62)     3:41.89 (38.36)     4:19.79 (37.90)     4:57.61 (37.82)
        5:34.97 (37.36)     6:10.33 (35.36)                                        
 11 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               6:36.88    6:13.09 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.83 (36.56)     1:46.43 (37.60)     2:24.75 (38.32)
        3:03.48 (38.73)     3:41.67 (38.19)     4:20.48 (38.81)     4:58.89 (38.41)
        5:36.47 (37.58)     6:13.09 (36.62)                                        
 12 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              6:18.58    6:17.27 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.83 (37.41)     1:48.52 (37.69)     2:27.34 (38.82)
        3:06.10 (38.76)     3:45.13 (39.03)     4:24.56 (39.43)     5:02.64 (38.08)
        5:41.04 (38.40)     6:17.27 (36.23)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           6:32.39    6:26.59 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:14.09 (38.91)     1:53.65 (39.56)     2:33.04 (39.39)
        3:12.51 (39.47)     3:52.26 (39.75)     4:31.50 (39.24)     5:10.85 (39.35)
        5:50.21 (39.36)     6:26.59 (36.38)                                        
 14 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.24    6:31.70 JO     
                  34.28     1:14.62 (40.34)     1:55.34 (40.72)     2:35.40 (40.06)
        3:15.98 (40.58)     3:56.36 (40.38)     4:37.48 (41.12)     5:18.07 (40.59)
        5:56.75 (38.68)     6:31.70 (34.95)                                        
 15 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            6:35.69    6:33.30 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.81 (39.53)     1:53.58 (39.77)     2:33.73 (40.15)
        3:14.07 (40.34)     3:54.12 (40.05)     4:35.30 (41.18)     5:14.83 (39.53)
        5:54.44 (39.61)     6:33.30 (38.86)                                        
 16 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           6:29.46    6:36.67 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.35 (39.33)     1:54.66 (41.31)     2:36.03 (41.37)
        3:16.72 (40.69)     3:59.11 (42.39)     4:40.65 (41.54)     5:21.03 (40.38)
        6:00.92 (39.89)     6:36.67 (35.75)                                        
 17 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                6:31.46    6:37.52 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.85 (38.96)     1:54.80 (40.95)     2:36.53 (41.73)
        3:18.01 (41.48)     3:59.78 (41.77)     4:40.69 (40.91)     5:21.81 (41.12)
        6:01.20 (39.39)     6:37.52 (36.32)                                        
 18 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          6:36.62    6:38.00 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.77 (38.68)     1:54.92 (41.15)     2:36.26 (41.34)
        3:16.77 (40.51)     3:56.90 (40.13)     4:38.22 (41.32)     5:19.36 (41.14)
        5:59.54 (40.18)     6:38.00 (38.46)                                        
 19 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            6:44.79    6:42.01 JO     
                  33.47     1:13.68 (40.21)     1:56.43 (42.75)     2:37.41 (40.98)
        3:18.12 (40.71)     4:00.33 (42.21)     4:40.91 (40.58)     5:22.24 (41.33)
        6:04.43 (42.19)     6:42.01 (37.58)                                        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            6:29.78    6:42.26 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.01 (39.42)     1:54.55 (41.54)     2:34.89 (40.34)
        3:16.32 (41.43)     3:57.41 (41.09)     4:40.37 (42.96)     5:20.89 (40.52)
        6:03.28 (42.39)     6:42.26 (38.98)                                        
 21 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.55    6:42.65 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.03 (39.21)     1:56.15 (41.12)     2:38.44 (42.29)
      4:02.31 (1:23.87)                             4:43.79 ( )     5:25.57 (41.78)
        6:05.35 (39.78)     6:42.65 (37.30)                                        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.17    6:43.95 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.67 (40.73)     1:58.17 (41.50)     2:39.21 (41.04)
        3:21.34 (42.13)     4:03.17 (41.83)     4:44.99 (41.82)     5:26.24 (41.25)
        6:07.88 (41.64)     6:43.95 (36.07)                                        
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              6:34.78    6:44.93 JO     
                  34.41     1:14.54 (40.13)     1:55.88 (41.34)     2:37.92 (42.04)
        3:20.72 (42.80)     4:02.18 (41.46)     4:43.63 (41.45)     5:25.36 (41.73)
        6:06.49 (41.13)     6:44.93 (38.44)                                        
 24 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              6:44.55    6:53.50        
                  36.83     1:19.06 (42.23)     2:01.08 (42.02)     2:43.29 (42.21)
        3:25.40 (42.11)     4:07.69 (42.29)     4:49.90 (42.21)     5:31.65 (41.75)
        6:14.38 (42.73)     6:53.50 (39.12)                                        
 25 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              6:44.31    7:00.64        
                  34.93     1:15.21 (40.28)     1:58.24 (43.03)     2:42.78 (44.54)
        3:26.53 (43.75)     4:11.13 (44.60)     4:55.21 (44.08)     5:36.62 (41.41)
        6:19.85 (43.23)     7:00.64 (40.79)                                        
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            6:14.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Brooke Haag!
     JO Rec.:   30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR              30.34      29.82 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      31.65 ZQ     
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.30      32.40 ZQ     
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                32.90      32.41 ZQ     
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      32.52 ZQ     
  6 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                32.96      32.93 ZQ     
  7 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.33      32.98 ZQ     
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                32.90      33.09 ZQ     
  9 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 33.45      33.51 ZQ     
 10 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             33.29      33.69 ZQ     
 11 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             33.58      33.74 ZQ     
 12 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                32.70      33.85 ZQ     
 13 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      34.16 ZQ     
 14 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                33.06      34.30 ZQ     
 15 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 34.94      34.74 ZQ     
 16 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                34.97      34.90 ZQ     
 17 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR                 35.95      34.92 ZQ     
 18 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      35.05 ZQ     
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 36.04      35.05 ZQ     
 20 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      35.15 ZQ     
 21 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            35.06      35.27 ZQ     
 22 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      35.29 ZQ     
 23 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.30      35.34 ZQ     
 24 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                34.08      35.36 ZQ     
 25 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                35.53      35.42 ZQ     
 26 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                35.34      35.49 ZQ     
 27 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              34.04      35.54 ZQ     
 28 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR             34.33      35.57 ZQ     
 29 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       35.81      35.71 ZQ     
 30 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            36.15      35.74 ZQ     
 31 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.75 ZQ     
 32 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR                35.10      35.77 ZQ     
 33 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.57      35.79 ZQ     
 34 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.76      35.81 ZQ     
 35 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                35.35      35.82 ZQ     
 36 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                36.77      35.85 ZQ     
 37 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.87 ZQ     
 38 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                36.57      36.09 ZQ     
 39 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 36.48      36.10 ZQ     
 40 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR                 37.43      36.23 ZQ     
 41 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  36.29      36.25 ZQ     
 42 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                35.58      36.28 ZQ     
 43 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                  34.43      36.29 ZQ     
 44 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      36.31 ZQ     
 44 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.31 ZQ     
 46 Lorch, Grace O            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      36.35 ZQ     
 47 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR             37.19      36.37 ZQ     
 48 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 37.31      36.38 ZQ     
 49 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             35.84      36.40 ZQ     
 50 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR              36.88      36.46 ZQ     
 50 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                36.73      36.46 ZQ     
 52 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.58 JO     
 53 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  36.97      36.59 JO     
 54 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               36.67      36.63 JO     
 55 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                36.39      36.71 JO     
 56 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR                36.35      36.85 JO     
 57 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.90 JO     
 58 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       36.42      36.93 JO     
 59 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.24      37.12 JO     
 60 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.19 JO     
 61 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.21      37.24 JO     
 62 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                37.48      37.31 JO     
 62 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                36.33      37.31 JO     
 62 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 37.26      37.31 JO     
 65 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                36.67      37.41 JO     
 66 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              36.93      37.45 JO     
 67 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      37.58        
 68 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      37.71        
 69 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.88        
 70 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       35.84      37.92        
 71 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                37.07      38.01        
 72 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              35.25      38.02        
 73 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              37.13      38.03        
 74 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.43      38.10        
 75 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       37.22      38.12        
 76 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      38.16        
 77 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      38.25        
 78 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.14      38.28        
 79 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  36.87      38.37        
 80 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            36.07      38.40        
 81 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                37.35      38.71        
 82 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                37.35      38.76        
 83 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                36.88      39.16        
 84 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               37.05      39.52        
 85 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                37.31      40.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Brooke Haag!
     JO Rec.:   1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            1:05.52    1:06.04 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:06.04 (33.98)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:09.12 (35.78)                                        
  3 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:09.68 (35.54)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:09.07    1:10.00 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:10.00 (35.37)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:10.90 (36.26)                                        
  6 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.11 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:11.11 (35.83)                                        
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.90    1:11.13 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:09.86    1:11.77 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:11.77 (36.65)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:11.98 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:11.98 (37.00)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:12.26 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:12.26 (36.54)                                        
 11 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:09.98    1:12.51 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:12.51 (37.31)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:12.55 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:12.55 (37.05)                                        
 13 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67    1:13.16 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:13.16 (36.18)                                        
 14 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:13.18 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:13.18 (37.17)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:13.59    1:13.39 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:13.39 (38.63)                                        
 16 Geelen, Lente             10 WEST-MR              1:16.90    1:14.13 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:14.13 (39.05)                                        
 17 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:14.15    1:14.26 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:14.26 (39.64)                                        
 18 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.30    1:14.74 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:14.74 (39.03)                                        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:14.77 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:14.77 (37.72)                                        
 20 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.53    1:14.99 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:14.99 (38.83)                                        
 21 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:15.48 (38.07)                                        
 22 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:15.85    1:15.59 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:15.59 (39.05)                                        
 23 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:13.99    1:15.60 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:15.60 (39.22)                                        
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.79    1:15.61 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:15.61 (38.49)                                        
 25 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:15.84 ZQ     
 26 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:20.17    1:16.02 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:16.02 (39.62)                                        
 27 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           1:15.59    1:16.09 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:16.09 (38.91)                                        
 28 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:18.23    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.19 (40.02)                                        
 29 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:20.03    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:16.24 (39.54)                                        
 30 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:16.58 (38.93)                                        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:16.90 (39.56)                                        
 32 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:15.68    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:17.05 (40.48)                                        
 33 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:17.32 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:17.32 (38.64)                                        
 34 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:17.19    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:17.37 (40.06)                                        
 34 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:20.12    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  37.82     1:17.37 (39.55)                                        
 36 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:17.54 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:17.54 (39.34)                                        
 37 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:20.71    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:17.74 (40.98)                                        
 38 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  39.07     1:17.76 (38.69)                                        
 39 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:17.81 (39.53)                                        
 40 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:17.92 (40.33)                                        
 41 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:16.77    1:18.02 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.02 (39.75)                                        
 42 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:15.21    1:18.06 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.06 (40.25)                                        
 43 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:18.08 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.08 (41.12)                                        
 44 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.45    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.97     1:18.23 (39.26)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            1:19.25    1:18.42 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.42 (39.83)                                        
 46 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.47 (41.46)                                        
 47 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:18.60 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.60 (41.02)                                        
 48 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.04 (40.41)                                        
 48 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:19.22    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.04 (40.18)                                        
 50 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:19.14 JO     
                  39.04     1:19.14 (40.10)                                        
 51 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.19     1:19.52 (41.33)                                        
 52 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:19.16    1:19.72 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.72 (41.73)                                        
 53 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               1:20.22    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.83 (40.87)                                        
 54 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.32    1:19.98 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.98 (41.18)                                        
 55 Wentland, Sara G          10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.38    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.05 (41.35)                                        
 56 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:20.16 JO     
                  39.20     1:20.16 (40.96)                                        
 57 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:20.24 JO     
                  39.93     1:20.24 (40.31)                                        
 58 Nichtern, Reilly R        10 LBA-MR               1:20.89    1:20.30 JO     
 59 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:19.49    1:20.31 JO     
                  39.65     1:20.31 (40.66)                                        
 60 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.58    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.87 (42.05)                                        
 60 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:20.87 JO     
                  39.32     1:20.87 (41.55)                                        
 62 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:19.04    1:20.88 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.88 (42.23)                                        
 63 Kowalczyk, Julia          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:21.01        
                  39.78     1:21.01 (41.23)                                        
 64 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:21.08        
                  39.55     1:21.08 (41.53)                                        
 65 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.09        
                  39.10     1:21.09 (41.99)                                        
 66 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:21.39        
                  40.11     1:21.39 (41.28)                                        
 67 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:21.43        
                  39.77     1:21.43 (41.66)                                        
 68 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:21.47        
                  40.13     1:21.47 (41.34)                                        
 69 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:21.90        
                  39.59     1:21.90 (42.31)                                        
 70 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:22.03        
                  39.71     1:22.03 (42.32)                                        
 71 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:19.58    1:22.50        
                  39.75     1:22.50 (42.75)                                        
 72 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:23.24        
                  40.09     1:23.24 (43.15)                                        
 73 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:23.62        
                  40.50     1:23.62 (43.12)                                        
 74 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:23.63        
                  40.86     1:23.63 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Brooke Haag!
     JO Rec.:   33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR              36.92      35.26 ZQ     
  2 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      36.27 ZQ     
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR       37.52      36.46 ZQ     
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                38.18      37.79 ZQ     
  5 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              38.33      38.35 ZQ     
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              38.96      39.29 ZQ     
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.62      39.30 ZQ     
  8 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 41.49      39.42 ZQ     
  9 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.08      39.43 ZQ     
 10 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.98      39.51 ZQ     
 11 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      39.58 ZQ     
 12 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                38.60      39.60 ZQ     
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                40.02      39.70 ZQ     
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR              39.30      39.79 ZQ     
 15 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                38.01      39.84 ZQ     
 16 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                  38.94      39.85 ZQ     
 17 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                40.86      40.00 ZQ     
 17 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      40.00 ZQ     
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 41.09      40.05 ZQ     
 20 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 40.87      40.33 ZQ     
 21 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      40.34 ZQ     
 22 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                40.26      40.37 ZQ     
 23 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  39.35      40.44 ZQ     
 24 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            41.13      40.45 ZQ     
 25 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      40.51 ZQ     
 26 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              39.55      40.58 ZQ     
 27 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                39.45      40.63 ZQ     
 28 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.24      40.64 ZQ     
 29 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.69      41.00 ZQ     
 30 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                38.46      41.04 ZQ     
 31 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.37      41.26 ZQ     
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      41.27 ZQ     
 33 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              42.52      41.39 ZQ     
 34 Callaway, Corbin E        10 GAEL-MR                41.61      41.41 ZQ     
 35 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      41.51 ZQ     
 36 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          41.43      41.56 ZQ     
 37 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                41.88      41.65 ZQ     
 38 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR                42.37      41.81 ZQ     
 39 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                42.89      41.87 ZQ     
 40 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                42.29      42.14 JO     
 41 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       42.68      42.33 JO     
 42 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   10 Jcc-MR                 39.95      42.34 JO     
 43 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR              42.93      42.42 JO     
 44 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      42.57 JO     
 45 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                40.47      42.76 JO     
 46 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                42.33      42.77 JO     
 47 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.94      42.82 JO     
 48 Aniello, Ivy M            10 PBAC-MR                42.62      42.88 JO     
 49 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.72      42.90 JO     
 50 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              42.68      42.91 JO     
 51 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.28      42.95 JO     
 52 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                41.02      43.08        
 52 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                42.04      43.08        
 54 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              42.55      43.12        
 55 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      43.15        
 56 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.22        
 57 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 MWSC-MR                41.19      43.26        
 58 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              42.61      43.27        
 59 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR                42.83      43.38        
 60 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.92      43.47        
 61 Zhu, Melody               10 HAA-MR                 42.83      43.72        
 62 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                42.54      43.88        
 63 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                  41.79      43.95        
 64 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                42.07      44.34        
 65 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                42.62      44.59        
 66 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                  42.69      45.64        
 -- Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            1:18.77    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:17.95 (41.26)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.09    1:19.08 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:19.08 (40.89)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:19.59 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:19.59 (41.29)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.24    1:21.32 ZQ     
                  39.39     1:21.32 (41.93)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:21.60 ZQ     
                  38.87     1:21.60 (42.73)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.22    1:22.86 ZQ     
                  40.06     1:22.86 (42.80)                                        
  7 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:23.04    1:23.19 ZQ     
                  39.02     1:23.19 (44.17)                                        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:21.90    1:23.58 ZQ     
                  39.45     1:23.58 (44.13)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.45    1:23.67 ZQ     
                  40.62     1:23.67 (43.05)                                        
 10 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:24.01 ZQ     
                  40.53     1:24.01 (43.48)                                        
 11 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:25.41 ZQ     
                  41.50     1:25.41 (43.91)                                        
 12 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:25.45 ZQ     
                  41.22     1:25.45 (44.23)                                        
 13 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:25.93 ZQ     
                  41.33     1:25.93 (44.60)                                        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:26.89    1:26.01 ZQ     
                  41.77     1:26.01 (44.24)                                        
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:26.24 ZQ     
                  40.53     1:26.24 (45.71)                                        
 16 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:28.16    1:26.74 ZQ     
                  41.89     1:26.74 (44.85)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:28.73    1:26.79 ZQ     
                  41.05     1:26.79 (45.74)                                        
 18 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.67    1:27.01 ZQ     
                  41.85     1:27.01 (45.16)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:30.68    1:27.36 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:27.36 (45.69)                                        
 20 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:30.39    1:27.42 ZQ     
                  42.04     1:27.42 (45.38)                                        
 21 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:26.22    1:27.48 ZQ     
                  42.11     1:27.48 (45.37)                                        
 22 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:27.57 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:27.57 (44.81)                                        
 23 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:27.92 ZQ     
                  41.87     1:27.92 (46.05)                                        
 24 Chang, Mia                10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.79    1:28.14 ZQ     
                  41.34     1:28.14 (46.80)                                        
 25 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:29.07    1:28.22 ZQ     
                  41.43     1:28.22 (46.79)                                        
 26 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:27.36    1:28.37 ZQ     
                  42.32     1:28.37 (46.05)                                        
 27 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.67    1:28.42 ZQ     
 28 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.78    1:28.66 ZQ     
                  41.84     1:28.66 (46.82)                                        
 29 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.25    1:28.79 ZQ     
                  43.46     1:28.79 (45.33)                                        
 30 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:29.14 ZQ     
                  41.86     1:29.14 (47.28)                                        
 31 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.45    1:29.45 ZQ     
                  42.70     1:29.45 (46.75)                                        
 32 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                1:27.95    1:29.61 ZQ     
                  42.74     1:29.61 (46.87)                                        
 32 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.06    1:29.61 ZQ     
                  43.49     1:29.61 (46.12)                                        
 34 Isabella, Molly           10 Storm-MR             1:32.12    1:29.71 ZQ     
                  43.89     1:29.71 (45.82)                                        
 35 Wieczorek, Nylah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:32.72    1:29.91 ZQ     
                  42.85     1:29.91 (47.06)                                        
 36 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63    1:30.00 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:30.00 (47.22)                                        
 37 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.95    1:30.38 ZQ     
                  42.47     1:30.38 (47.91)                                        
 38 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR              1:32.94    1:30.70 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:30.70 (46.84)                                        
 39 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:31.38    1:30.97 ZQ     
 40 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:30.99 ZQ     
 41 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:31.15 ZQ     
 42 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.49    1:31.29 ZQ     
                  43.87     1:31.29 (47.42)                                        
 43 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.40    1:31.37 ZQ     
                  43.58     1:31.37 (47.79)                                        
 44 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.30    1:31.61 ZQ     
                  43.98     1:31.61 (47.63)                                        
 45 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.94    1:32.09 JO     
                  43.27     1:32.09 (48.82)                                        
 46 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:32.16 JO     
                  45.28     1:32.16 (46.88)                                        
 47 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:31.78    1:32.59 JO     
                  44.74     1:32.59 (47.85)                                        
 48 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.85    1:32.81 JO     
                  44.41     1:32.81 (48.40)                                        
 49 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:33.45        
                  43.76     1:33.45 (49.69)                                        
 50 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:28.92    1:33.48        
                  44.24     1:33.48 (49.24)                                        
 51 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:35.34        
                  45.97     1:35.34 (49.37)                                        
 52 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:35.49        
                  46.11     1:35.49 (49.38)                                        
 53 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:35.95        
                  45.87     1:35.95 (50.08)                                        
 54 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                1:32.97    1:36.46        
                  46.47     1:36.46 (49.99)                                        
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:26.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.06   3/18/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                30.18      29.73 ZQ     
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      30.52 ZQ     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      30.80 ZQ     
  4 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.43      31.18 ZQ     
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR                30.49      31.34 ZQ     
  6 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             31.91      31.63 ZQ     
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                33.25      31.82 ZQ     
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                32.69      31.87 ZQ     
  9 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR                 32.50      31.92 ZQ     
 10 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      32.07 ZQ     
 11 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      32.25 ZQ     
 12 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR                32.88      32.59 ZQ     
 13 Carbone, Ella S           10 IA-MR                  33.55      32.81 ZQ     
 14 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                32.58      32.85 ZQ     
 15 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.53      32.87 ZQ     
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             32.04      32.98 ZQ     
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.17 ZQ     
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR                 33.69      33.39 ZQ     
 19 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                34.05      33.40 ZQ     
 20 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.61 ZQ     
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.83      33.71 ZQ     
 22 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.98      33.84 ZQ     
 23 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                35.31      33.93 ZQ     
 23 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                  34.85      33.93 ZQ     
 25 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 33.37      34.10 ZQ     
 26 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      34.12 ZQ     
 27 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      34.30 ZQ     
 28 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              32.90      34.32 ZQ     
 29 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 35.42      34.33 ZQ     
 29 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              33.51      34.33 ZQ     
 31 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      34.39 ZQ     
 32 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.89      34.50 ZQ     
 33 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                34.35      34.51 ZQ     
 34 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                35.33      34.71 ZQ     
 35 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR                34.70      34.76 ZQ     
 36 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      34.93 JO     
 37 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              35.12      34.99 JO     
 38 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR             34.95      35.00 JO     
 39 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.78      35.01 JO     
 40 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                33.76      35.27 JO     
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.06      35.29 JO     
 42 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.66      35.38 JO     
 43 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                35.73      35.52 JO     
 43 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                35.78      35.52 JO     
 45 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.32      35.53 JO     
 46 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                35.14      35.54 JO     
 47 Castano, Tara M           10 LIAC-MR                35.99      35.60 JO     
 48 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      35.62 JO     
 49 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.66 JO     
 50 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                35.39      35.71 JO     
 51 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR       35.50      35.72 JO     
 52 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              35.77      35.90 JO     
 53 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR                34.04      36.17        
 54 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              34.56      36.19        
 55 Hussein, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      36.22        
 56 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.78      36.32        
 57 Kennedy, Mikayla J        10 LBA-MR                 35.18      36.52        
 58 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       35.64      36.64        
 59 Dickman, Rian             10 VAC-MR                 35.67      36.89        
 60 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                34.81      36.93        
 61 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR       35.91      37.25        
 62 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR                 35.82      37.27        
 63 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 35.59      37.38        
 64 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                35.27      37.41        
 65 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              35.39      37.86        
 66 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      38.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.86   3/15/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.72 (34.95)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.90    1:09.42 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:09.42 (37.14)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:13.54 (38.29)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.22    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:13.59 (41.12)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.10    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.93 (39.07)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.29    1:14.35 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:14.35 (38.57)                                        
  7 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:14.54 (40.20)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:14.66 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:14.66 (39.06)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.83    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:15.12 (38.41)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:14.82    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:15.30 (39.10)                                        
 11 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:15.97 (39.30)                                        
 12 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:14.34    1:16.04 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:16.04 (40.67)                                        
 13 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:16.11 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:16.11 (41.79)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.64    1:16.36 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:16.36 (40.80)                                        
 15 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:18.34 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:18.34 (42.02)                                        
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:18.40 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:18.40 (41.00)                                        
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.54    1:18.46 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:18.46 (42.36)                                        
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:15.96    1:18.76 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:18.76 (41.12)                                        
 19 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:18.81 (41.62)                                        
 20 Riordan, Caitlyn E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:19.09 ZQ     
                  38.12     1:19.09 (40.97)                                        
 21 Hussein, Sana              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:20.15 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:19.09    1:20.50 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:20.50 (44.28)                                        
 23 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.68 ZQ     
                  17.55   1:20.68 (1:03.13)                                        
 24 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:20.78 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:20.78 (43.21)                                        
 25 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:20.83 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:20.83 (43.34)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.99 ZQ     
                  39.10     1:20.99 (41.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:22.52    1:21.12 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:21.12 (42.93)                                        
 28 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:21.19 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:21.19 (43.35)                                        
 29 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:18.45    1:21.29 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:21.29 (43.52)                                        
 30 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:22.36    1:21.32 ZQ     
                  35.77     1:21.32 (45.55)                                        
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:14.37    1:21.48 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:21.48 (45.47)                                        
 32 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:22.40    1:21.65 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:21.65 (43.94)                                        
 33 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:21.86 ZQ     
                  37.39     1:21.86 (44.47)                                        
 34 Leonard, Penelope K       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:21.91 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:21.91 (44.59)                                        
 35 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:22.87    1:22.16 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.16 (43.28)                                        
 36 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village-MR     1:20.29    1:22.44 JO     
                  37.75     1:22.44 (44.69)                                        
 37 St. Jean, Ryann A         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:22.46 JO     
                  37.44     1:22.46 (45.02)                                        
 38 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:22.69 JO     
                  36.83     1:22.69 (45.86)                                        
 39 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:23.47 JO     
                  39.60     1:23.47 (43.87)                                        
 40 Jordan, Noelle R           9 IA-MR                1:21.66    1:23.95 JO     
                  39.73     1:23.95 (44.22)                                        
 41 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.02    1:24.28 JO     
                  38.04     1:24.28 (46.24)                                        
 42 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:20.93    1:24.39 JO     
                  37.72     1:24.39 (46.67)                                        
 42 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:25.33    1:24.39 JO     
                  39.33     1:24.39 (45.06)                                        
 44 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:25.20    1:24.40 JO     
                  39.63     1:24.40 (44.77)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            1:21.99    1:24.41 JO     
                  38.77     1:24.41 (45.64)                                        
 46 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:23.44    1:24.47 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.47 (45.15)                                        
 47 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:24.76 JO     
                  39.73     1:24.76 (45.03)                                        
 48 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:24.85 JO     
                  38.39     1:24.85 (46.46)                                        
 49 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.36    1:24.86 JO     
                  39.01     1:24.86 (45.85)                                        
 50 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:25.15 JO     
                  38.38     1:25.15 (46.77)                                        
 51 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.05    1:25.23 JO     
                  38.63     1:25.23 (46.60)                                        
 52 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:23.62    1:25.50 JO     
                  38.30     1:25.50 (47.20)                                        
 53 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.63 JO     
                  37.62     1:25.63 (48.01)                                        
 54 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:25.94 JO     
                  39.88     1:25.94 (46.06)                                        
 55 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.26    1:26.21        
                  39.47     1:26.21 (46.74)                                        
 56 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:26.27        
                  40.75     1:26.27 (45.52)                                        
 57 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:26.49        
                  39.79     1:26.49 (46.70)                                        
 58 Barran, Ashley            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.41    1:26.60        
                  39.94     1:26.60 (46.66)                                        
 59 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:26.71        
                  39.36     1:26.71 (47.35)                                        
 60 Ketron, Sara J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.82    1:27.56        
                  39.91     1:27.56 (47.65)                                        
 61 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:23.81    1:30.68        
                  41.25     1:30.68 (49.43)                                        
 62 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:25.84    1:31.43        
                  41.17     1:31.43 (50.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            1:08.59    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.38 (36.58)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.93    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:08.01 (36.97)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.14    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:09.50 (37.64)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:10.37    1:10.25 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:10.25 (38.14)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.27    1:10.87 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.87 (37.68)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.30    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)                                        
  7 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:11.96 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:11.96 (38.64)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.28    1:12.26 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:12.26 (39.23)                                        
  9 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.93    1:12.62 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:12.62 (37.44)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.88 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:12.88 (39.28)                                        
 11 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:13.85    1:13.08 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:13.08 (38.60)                                        
 12 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:13.98    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:13.48 (38.31)                                        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:13.62 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:13.62 (39.53)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:14.97    1:14.31 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:14.31 (39.64)                                        
 15 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:15.38    1:14.69 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:14.69 (40.58)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           1:17.14    1:15.01 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:15.01 (41.04)                                        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.78    1:15.20 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:15.20 (38.68)                                        
 18 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:15.26 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)                                        
 19 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:15.49 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:15.49 (40.34)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.55    1:15.72 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:15.72 (39.53)                                        
 21 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:20.38    1:15.84 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)                                        
 22 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.42    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:15.98 (40.66)                                        
 23 Pryne, Jenna M            10 NYSA-MR              1:18.07    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:16.10 (43.56)                                        
 24 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:16.21 (40.26)                                        
 25 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:16.29 (40.21)                                        
 26 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.35    1:16.76 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.76 (40.89)                                        
 27 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:17.18 (40.64)                                        
 28 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:18.23    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:17.22 (41.78)                                        
 29 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:17.31 (39.25)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:17.41 (41.74)                                        
 31 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               1:19.60    1:17.53 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:17.53 (42.77)                                        
 32 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  35.65     1:17.81 (42.16)                                        
 33 Evans, Sage E             10 PBAC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.84 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:17.84 (43.67)                                        
 34 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:19.88    1:18.00 JO     
                  34.86     1:18.00 (43.14)                                        
 35 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.82    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.04 (40.43)                                        
 36 Pociask, Brooke A         10 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.18 JO     
                  34.39     1:18.18 (43.79)                                        
 37 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.29     1:18.23 (41.94)                                        
 38 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:18.43 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.43 (41.73)                                        
 39 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:18.49 JO     
                  35.55     1:18.49 (42.94)                                        
 40 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.51 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.51 (42.67)                                        
 41 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:16.80    1:18.59 JO     
                  36.53     1:18.59 (42.06)                                        
 42 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.76    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.62 (40.70)                                        
 43 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:17.33    1:18.67 JO     
                  37.97     1:18.67 (40.70)                                        
 44 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68    1:18.96 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.96 (42.34)                                        
 45 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.19    1:19.15 JO     
                  36.35     1:19.15 (42.80)                                        
 46 McKee, Yesenia A          10 IA-MR                1:16.91    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.23 (40.43)                                        
 47 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:19.90 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.90 (42.03)                                        
 48 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:18.84    1:20.00 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.00 (42.47)                                        
 49 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.26    1:20.10 JO     
                  37.00     1:20.10 (43.10)                                        
 50 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               1:19.85    1:20.24 JO     
                  39.74     1:20.24 (40.50)                                        
 51 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                1:19.21    1:20.63 JO     
                  36.97     1:20.63 (43.66)                                        
 52 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:19.07    1:20.93 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.93 (42.12)                                        
 53 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:21.06        
                  37.59     1:21.06 (43.47)                                        
 54 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              1:19.19    1:21.16        
                  36.91     1:21.16 (44.25)                                        
 55 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:21.65        
                  37.67     1:21.65 (43.98)                                        
 56 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:21.68        
                  38.74     1:21.68 (42.94)                                        
 57 Gormsen, Cavan V          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.70        
                  36.92     1:21.70 (44.78)                                        
 58 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:22.10        
                  37.21     1:22.10 (44.89)                                        
 59 Vallamattam, Annie        10 DA-MR                1:20.25    1:22.63        
                  37.67     1:22.63 (44.96)                                        
 60 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:23.92        
                  39.16     1:23.92 (44.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:31.45    2:26.73 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:08.19 (37.18)     1:54.27 (46.08)     2:26.73 (32.46)
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.64    2:26.94 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.54 (36.88)     1:54.51 (44.97)     2:26.94 (32.43)
  3 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            2:30.43    2:28.98 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.61 (35.60)   2:28.98 (1:20.37)                    
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:34.37    2:33.14 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:12.71 (38.10)     1:58.63 (45.92)     2:33.14 (34.51)
  5 Wu, Madison               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.51    2:36.41 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:15.05 (40.92)     1:59.76 (44.71)     2:36.41 (36.65)
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            2:40.23    2:36.95 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:15.48 (39.88)     2:01.55 (46.07)     2:36.95 (35.40)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              2:41.70    2:37.53 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:12.74 (37.92)     2:02.10 (49.36)     2:37.53 (35.43)
  8 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:37.80 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     2:00.68 (47.01)     2:37.80 (37.12)
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:37.33    2:38.06 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:16.28 (40.80)     2:03.12 (46.84)     2:38.06 (34.94)
 10 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:37.85    2:38.96 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:13.57 (38.27)     2:03.92 (50.35)     2:38.96 (35.04)
 11 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies-MR           2:47.40    2:39.31 ZQ     
                                                    2:03.01 ( )     2:39.31 (36.30)
 12 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              2:37.94    2:39.42 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:15.41 (38.71)     2:05.59 (50.18)     2:39.42 (33.83)
 13 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:39.44 ZQ     
                                1:18.31 ( )     2:06.02 (47.71)     2:39.44 (33.42)
 14 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.49    2:39.54 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:15.24 (40.58)     2:04.50 (49.26)     2:39.54 (35.04)
 15 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              2:43.31    2:40.02 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:14.25 (41.47)     2:04.30 (50.05)     2:40.02 (35.72)
 16 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           2:43.10    2:40.19 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:14.52 (40.80)     2:05.71 (51.19)     2:40.19 (34.48)
 17 Howley, Tess O            10 LBA-MR               2:41.88    2:40.34 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:14.26 (39.70)     2:05.97 (51.71)     2:40.34 (34.37)
 18 Palamaro, Daniella        10 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.97    2:40.85 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:18.29 (40.95)     2:04.65 (46.36)     2:40.85 (36.20)
 19 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:41.11 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:18.12 (40.35)     2:06.01 (47.89)     2:41.11 (35.10)
 20 Phelan, Denise G          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.69    2:41.95 ZQ     
                                                    2:04.15 ( )     2:41.95 (37.80)
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:47.08    2:42.06 ZQ     
                                                    2:07.06 ( )     2:42.06 (35.00)
 22 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.44    2:42.76 ZQ     
                                                    2:06.57 ( )     2:42.76 (36.19)
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.08    2:43.71 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:18.61 (42.51)     2:08.08 (49.47)     2:43.71 (35.63)
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.75    2:44.37 ZQ     
                                                    2:08.77 ( )     2:44.37 (35.60)
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.34    2:44.69 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:20.58 (42.61)     2:10.10 (49.52)     2:44.69 (34.59)
 26 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              2:49.14    2:45.30 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:18.55 (41.71)     2:09.18 (50.63)     2:45.30 (36.12)
 27 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              2:46.83    2:45.41 ZQ     
                                                    2:09.62 ( )     2:45.41 (35.79)
 28 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:45.56 ZQ     
                                                    2:09.58 ( )     2:45.56 (35.98)
 29 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.11    2:46.97 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:17.33 (40.69)     2:07.22 (49.89)     2:46.97 (39.75)
 29 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              2:48.36    2:46.97 ZQ     
                                                    2:10.57 ( )     2:46.97 (36.40)
 31 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:49.76    2:47.74 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:20.10 (42.54)     2:10.06 (49.96)     2:47.74 (37.68)
 32 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:49.97    2:48.06 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:19.20 (42.37)     2:11.59 (52.39)     2:48.06 (36.47)
 33 Watson, Samantha S        10 SSC-MR               2:45.25    2:48.78 ZQ     
                  40.12     1:23.13 (43.01)     2:10.87 (47.74)     2:48.78 (37.91)
 34 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            2:49.88    2:49.84 JO     
                  36.22     1:21.34 (45.12)     2:10.94 (49.60)     2:49.84 (38.90)
 35 Foley, Maya R              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.67    2:49.88 JO     
                  40.12     1:22.06 (41.94)     2:12.50 (50.44)     2:49.88 (37.38)
 36 Dimaria, Jennifer A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.79    2:50.18 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.53 (42.84)     2:12.53 (52.00)     2:50.18 (37.65)
 37 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            2:50.57    2:50.73 JO     
                  36.48     1:16.77 (40.29)     2:15.39 (58.62)     2:50.73 (35.34)
 38 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:48.76    2:50.94 JO     
                  38.50     1:22.19 (43.69)     2:11.07 (48.88)     2:50.94 (39.87)
 39 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               2:51.95    2:51.13 JO     
                  36.13     1:20.48 (44.35)     2:11.87 (51.39)     2:51.13 (39.26)
 40 Chen, Jessica Z           10 SSC-MR               2:51.90    2:51.21 JO     
                  36.22     1:19.65 (43.43)     2:15.09 (55.44)     2:51.21 (36.12)
 41 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:52.12        
                                                    2:15.05 ( )     2:52.12 (37.07)
 42 Leonard, Delaney          10 CFJV-MR              2:47.95    2:53.26        
                                                    2:12.43 ( )     2:53.26 (40.83)
 43 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:51.51    2:54.61        
                  38.48     1:21.73 (43.25)     2:12.56 (50.83)     2:54.61 (42.05)
 44 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.58    2:54.90        
                  36.82     1:25.88 (49.06)     2:16.78 (50.90)     2:54.90 (38.12)
 45 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               2:49.70    2:55.30        
                  37.60     1:22.14 (44.54)     2:13.86 (51.72)     2:55.30 (41.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Kira Chen, Megan Lee, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.:   1:55.63   3/17/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C FAN, S FONG, S Starzyk, L SILVEIRA              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:56.39    1:56.00        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 10      2) Tan, Marisol N 9               
     3) Nadecki, Grace K 10             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
                  28.29       58.44 (30.15)     1:29.26 (30.82)     1:56.00 (26.74)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.97    1:56.45        
     1) Jones, Lara 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10     4) Basler, Alia R 10              
                  28.63       58.29 (29.66)     1:27.84 (29.55)     1:56.45 (28.61)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.00    1:56.69        
     1) Peng, Natalie 10                2) Bastone, Alexandra A 10        
     3) Rossi, Elena 10                 4) Tsai, Sarah Y 10               
                  30.44       58.75 (28.31)     1:28.92 (30.17)     1:56.69 (27.77)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.70    1:58.74        
     1) Harshman, Ella S 10             2) Ford, Elizabeth A 10           
     3) Sullivan, Maggie S 10           4) Chen, Lydia G 10               
                  29.41     1:05.12 (35.71)     1:32.33 (27.21)     1:58.74 (26.41)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.06    2:01.84        
     1) Canning, Eva M 10               2) Li, Harmony Y 10               
     3) So, Madison B 10                4) Leng, Claire 10                
                  28.95     1:00.41 (31.46)     1:31.52 (31.11)     2:01.84 (30.32)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:08.74    2:03.79        
     1) Chang, Cara 10                  2) St. Jean, Ryann A 10           
     3) Friedman, Alexandra E 10        4) Skaistis, Delilah E 9          
                  30.90     1:01.20 (30.30)     1:32.45 (31.25)     2:03.79 (31.34)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.67    2:03.96        
     1) Valle, Ashley A 10              2) Broderick, Catherine M 9       
     3) O'Connell, Siobhan B 10         4) Pompay, Arabella F 10          
                  30.71     1:02.18 (31.47)     1:34.03 (31.85)     2:03.96 (29.93)
  8 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:05.92    2:04.53        
     1) Hoesterey, Kate A 10            2) Stamm, Rosemary E 10           
     3) Jaffe, Amanda S 10              4) Mello, Anna E 10               
                  30.33     1:01.53 (31.20)     1:32.35 (30.82)     2:04.53 (32.18)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.72    2:04.55        
     1) Ye, Bridget 9                   2) Hwee, Melia M 10               
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 10             4) Anderson, Emma R 10            
                  30.47     1:02.04 (31.57)     1:33.90 (31.86)     2:04.55 (30.65)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.21    2:04.99        
     1) Barber, Alexis G 10             2) Lei, Anya 10                   
     3) Nada, Sama 10                   4) Liu, Laura B 10                
                  31.69     1:03.64 (31.95)     1:35.35 (31.71)     2:04.99 (29.64)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:05.79    2:05.92        
     1) Nichtern, Reilly R 10           2) Rubin, Kendall A 10            
     3) Kennedy, Mikayla J 10           4) Howley, Tess O 10              
                  31.44     1:05.58 (34.14)     1:36.92 (31.34)     2:05.92 (29.00)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:06.35    2:07.02        
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 10       2) Cunneen, Elena C 10            
     3) Jordan, Noelle R 9              4) McKee, Yesenia A 10            
                  30.97     1:01.76 (30.79)     1:35.63 (33.87)     2:07.02 (31.39)
 13 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.13    2:07.46        
     1) Treglia, Leah N 9               2) Johannsen, Erin 10             
     3) Pette, Alexandra 9              4) Ingrassia, Danielle 10         
                  31.48     1:04.11 (32.63)     1:37.06 (32.95)     2:07.46 (30.40)
 14 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:09.68    2:08.53        
     1) Prisco, Alexandra C 10          2) Bruno, Ava L 9                 
     3) Reich, Julia K 10               4) Schetlick, Ava C 9             
                  31.37     1:04.02 (32.65)     1:38.08 (34.06)     2:08.53 (30.45)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:08.51    2:09.27        
     1) Foley, Maya R 9                 2) Phelan, Denise G 10            
     3) Bakke, Bernadette A 10          4) Dimaria, Jennifer A 10         
                  32.28     1:04.55 (32.27)     1:37.67 (33.12)     2:09.27 (31.60)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:07.06    2:09.43        
     1) Vandermel, Jackie A 10          2) Batelli, Brooke E 9            
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10            4) Devaney, Sinead M 10           
                  32.25     1:05.02 (32.77)     1:37.81 (32.79)     2:09.43 (31.62)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:09.06    2:10.18        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 10                2) Roebuck, Carter 10             
     3) Cuddihy, Grace M 10             4) Lawson, Ally 10                
                  33.82     1:06.34 (32.52)     1:38.78 (32.44)     2:10.18 (31.40)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.94    2:10.43        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 10     2) Hill, Sasha 9                  
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn M 9             4) Reyna, Salma 10                
                  30.54     1:07.12 (36.58)     1:23.36 (16.24)     2:10.43 (47.07)
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:15.21    2:10.77        
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana 10         2) McKibben, Morgan J 10          
     3) Gardner, Talia A 10             4) Feinblatt, Alison g 10         
                  31.41       47.09 (15.68)     1:05.09 (18.00)   2:10.77 (1:05.68)
 20 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.13    2:12.59        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 9              2) Scanlon, Teagan 10             
     3) Mulieri, Kelsey 10              4) O'Brien, Kate 9                
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)     1:40.95 (36.21)     2:12.59 (31.64)
 21 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:16.18    2:13.83        
     1) Liu, Chloe J 10                 2) Modugno, Teresa M 10           
     3) Liu, Ava L 9                    4) Pryne, Jenna M 10              
                  40.07     1:11.86 (31.79)     1:45.14 (33.28)     2:13.83 (28.69)
 22 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:17.09    2:14.70        
     1) Barran, Ashley 10               2) Novielli, Maddie 9             
     3) Barbosa, Jordan m 10            4) Palamaro, Daniella 10          
                  32.86     1:15.40 (42.54)     1:45.11 (29.71)     2:14.70 (29.59)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.23    2:14.73        
     1) Feld, Emma F 10                 2) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 9        
     3) Slowik, Mia 8                   4) Wong, Linsey 9                 
                  29.21     1:04.23 (35.02)     1:42.85 (38.62)     2:14.73 (31.88)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:16.92    2:15.34        
     1) Brennan, Annabel D 9            2) Melnick, Hannah D 10           
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 9             4) Conrad, Sabrina L 10           
                  34.11     1:10.34 (36.23)     1:28.21 (17.87)     2:15.34 (47.13)
 25 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:23.86    2:17.36        
     1) Lamoni, Saniya I 10             2) Rosario, Tykai N 10            
     3) Murillo, Lauren S 10            4) Montalvo, Laeyah N 10          
                  34.68     1:09.85 (35.17)     1:51.01 (41.16)     2:17.36 (26.35)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:20.50    2:19.86        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 9              2) Kelly, Katie 10                
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 10          4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  35.35     1:09.17 (33.82)     1:47.22 (38.05)     2:19.86 (32.64)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:18.56    2:23.30        
     1) Dougherty, Kate A 10            2) Callaway, Corbin E 10          
     3) Crystal, Lilly M 10             4) Prisco, Katherine F 10         
                  39.22     1:15.17 (35.95)     1:50.00 (34.83)     2:23.30 (33.30)
 28 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.73    2:27.31        
     1) Dabo, Mariama F 8               2) Chen, Amy 10                   
     3) Turner, Tess S 10               4) Chenski, Emma S 10             
                  44.14     1:14.31 (30.17)     1:52.33 (38.02)     2:27.31 (34.98)
 29 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:31.09    2:33.22        
     1) Robinson, Nicole K 8            2) Robinson, Lindsey T 8          
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 8            4) LePage, Charlotte G 7          
                  40.07     1:18.28 (38.21)     1:35.14 (16.86)     2:33.22 (58.08)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:08.40         DQ        
      False start
     1) Levenson, Talia B 10            2) Mugno, Annabelle 10            
     3) Sfreddo, Payton C 9             4) Lee, Kaitlyn H 10              
                  33.95     1:06.23 (32.28)     1:39.27 (33.04)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Lee, Lauren 8                   2) Gurden, Abigail S 9            
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 8           4) Sweeney, Kait A 8              
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:04.45    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, K. Chen, M. Lee, Y. Collmar             
     JO Rec.:   4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Niddies                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:17.05    4:13.87        
     1) Peng, Natalie 10                2) Rossi, Elena 10                
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 10         4) Tsai, Sarah Y 10               
                  30.39   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:34.76 (31.08)   2:09.31 (1:05.63)
        2:39.62 (30.31)   3:12.57 (1:03.26)     3:41.82 (29.25)   4:13.87 (1:01.30)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:17.72    4:15.29        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 10      2) Nadecki, Grace K 10            
     3) Zhu, Emma 10                    4) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
                  29.02   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:34.08 (32.61)                    
            2:41.42 ( )         3:16.17 ( )     3:43.80 (27.63)     4:15.29 (59.12)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.68    4:19.06        
     1) Jones, Lara 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10     4)                                
                  29.67   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.86 (32.83)   2:07.41 (1:06.38)
        2:38.79 (31.38)   3:12.30 (1:04.89)   4:19.06 (1:06.76)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.43    4:19.52        
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 10       2) So, Madison B 10               
     3) Ye, Bridget 9                   4) Canning, Eva M 10              
                  30.79   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:35.82 (31.91)   2:10.91 (1:07.00)
        2:41.80 (30.89)   3:16.47 (1:05.56)   4:19.52 (1:03.05)                    
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:27.70    4:27.72        
     1) Harshman, Ella S 10             2) Ford, Elizabeth A 10           
     3) Sullivan, Maggie S 10           4) Chen, Lydia G 10               
                  31.55   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:23.72 (18.02)     1:39.38 (33.68)
        2:21.58 (42.20)   2:50.12 (1:10.74)     3:27.21 (37.09)   4:27.72 (1:37.60)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:39.38    4:35.47        
     1) Hoesterey, Kate A 10            2) Stamm, Rosemary E 10           
     3) Millet, Florence J 10           4) Jaffe, Amanda S 10             
                  30.84   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:36.77 (31.88)   2:14.22 (1:09.33)
        2:47.33 (33.11)   3:25.18 (1:10.96)     3:56.87 (31.69)   4:35.47 (1:10.29)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:33.50    4:36.88        
     1) Li, Harmony Y 10                2) Kennedy, Kiara E 10            
     3) Leng, Claire 10                 4) Anderson, Emma R 10            
                  32.24   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:41.44 (33.47)   2:21.05 (1:13.08)
        2:53.31 (32.26)   3:29.19 (1:08.14)     4:00.97 (31.78)   4:36.88 (1:07.69)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:48.00    4:37.71        
     1) Chang, Cara 10                  2) Friedman, Alexandra E 10       
     3) Blythe, Karenna G 10            4) St. Jean, Ryann A 10           
                  32.96   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:39.57 (31.77)   2:16.28 (1:08.48)
        2:50.20 (33.92)   3:26.37 (1:10.09)     3:58.87 (32.50)   4:37.71 (1:11.34)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:37.88    4:37.75        
     1) O'Connell, Siobhan B 10         2) Broderick, Catherine M 9       
     3) Valle, Ashley A 10              4) Pompay, Arabella F 10          
                  32.79   1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:44.59 (34.09)   2:23.76 (1:13.26)
        2:54.00 (30.24)   3:30.41 (1:06.65)   4:37.75 (1:07.34)                    
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:40.95    4:39.28        
     1) Carbone, Ella S 10              2) Jordan, Noelle R 9             
     3) Wojciechowski, Natalia 10       4) McKee, Yesenia A 10            
                  32.00   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:44.42 (35.01)   2:22.35 (1:12.94)
        2:54.10 (31.75)   4:03.00 (1:40.65)     4:39.28 (36.28)                    
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:44.14    4:40.15        
     1) Lawson, Ally 10                 2) Fong, Joline 10                
     3) Cuddihy, Grace M 10             4) Fan, Alyssa Y 10               
                  32.69   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:42.11 (33.68)   2:23.20 (1:14.77)
        2:55.82 (32.62)   3:32.83 (1:09.63)     4:04.70 (31.87)   4:40.15 (1:07.32)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:49.12   x4:40.51        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 10               2) Dring, Samantha R 9            
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 10             4) Hwee, Melia M 10               
                  34.07   1:12.08 (1:12.08)     1:45.01 (32.93)   2:22.67 (1:10.59)
        2:54.51 (31.84)   3:31.74 (1:09.07)     4:04.21 (32.47)   4:40.51 (1:08.77)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:46.74    4:41.02        
     1) Nada, Sama 10                   2) Barber, Alexis G 10            
     3) Lei, Anya 10                    4) Kowalczyk, Julia 10            
                  33.40   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:45.06 (34.11)   2:30.46 (1:19.51)
        2:55.92 (25.46)   3:33.06 (1:02.60)     4:04.51 (31.45)   4:41.02 (1:07.96)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:43.85    4:45.14        
     1) Dimaria, Jennifer A 10          2) Phelan, Denise G 10            
     3) Riordan, Caitlyn E 9            4) Foley, Maya R 9                
                  33.60   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:43.21 (33.82)   2:20.63 (1:11.24)
        2:55.72 (35.09)   3:34.56 (1:13.93)     4:08.27 (33.71)   4:45.14 (1:10.58)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:42.00    4:47.68        
     1) Kennedy, Mikayla J 10           2) Rubin, Kendall A 10            
     3) Nichtern, Reilly R 10           4) Howley, Tess O 10              
                  34.12   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:48.97 (36.13)   2:32.89 (1:20.05)
        3:03.87 (30.98)   3:41.99 (1:09.10)     4:13.14 (31.15)   4:47.68 (1:05.69)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:44.09    4:47.84        
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 10            2) Freeman, Cori S 10             
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 9             4) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10           
                  33.60   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:46.26 (35.87)   2:27.15 (1:16.76)
        3:00.96 (33.81)   3:38.82 (1:11.67)     4:11.06 (32.24)   4:47.84 (1:09.02)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:44.30    4:50.09        
     1) Lee, Lauren 8                   2) Condon, Daniella M 10          
     3) Gurden, Abigail S 9             4) Sweeney, Kait A 8              
                  33.45   1:16.55 (1:16.55)     1:44.28 (27.73)   2:23.91 (1:07.36)
        2:59.37 (35.46)   3:37.94 (1:14.03)     4:12.56 (34.62)   4:50.09 (1:12.15)
 18 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:53.23    4:50.40        
     1) Treglia, Leah N 9               2) Zhu, Melody 10                 
     3) Johannsen, Erin 10              4) Ingrassia, Danielle 10         
                  34.92   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:47.72 (34.79)   2:27.30 (1:14.37)
        3:02.43 (35.13)   3:41.16 (1:13.86)     4:14.10 (32.94)   4:50.40 (1:09.24)
 19 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:55.16    4:50.70        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 10     2) Taylor, Jaelynn M 9            
     3) Reyna, Alexa 9                  4) Reyna, Salma 10                
                  31.77   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:42.33 (35.94)   2:23.97 (1:17.58)
        3:00.25 (36.28)   3:42.70 (1:18.73)     4:15.00 (32.30)   4:50.70 (1:08.00)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   5:06.67    4:57.05        
     1) Antman, Sabrina L 10            2) Brennan, Annabel D 9           
     3) Goldstein, Charley A 9          4) Conrad, Sabrina L 10           
                  36.92   1:22.10 (1:22.10)     1:53.35 (31.25)   2:34.50 (1:12.40)
        3:10.74 (36.24)   3:50.39 (1:15.89)     4:22.20 (31.81)   4:57.05 (1:06.66)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:21.83    4:59.49        
     1) Feld, Emma F 10                 2) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 9        
     3) Slowik, Mia 8                   4) Wong, Linsey 9                 
                  29.86   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:37.90 (36.29)   2:20.56 (1:18.95)
        2:57.42 (36.86)   3:44.48 (1:23.92)     4:20.13 (35.65)   4:59.49 (1:15.01)
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:43.30    4:59.60        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 10               2) Kaufman, Claire M 10           
     3) Lathan, Malaya 9                4) Mugno, Annabelle 10            
                  34.27   1:16.08 (1:16.08)     1:49.16 (33.08)   2:30.73 (1:14.65)
        3:06.70 (35.97)   3:47.53 (1:16.80)     4:20.91 (33.38)   4:59.60 (1:12.07)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:59.17    4:59.97        
     1) Schetlick, Ava C 9              2) Bruno, Ava L 9                 
     3) Reich, Julia K 10               4) Prisco, Alexandra C 10         
                  35.87   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:51.17 (34.38)   2:32.11 (1:15.32)
        3:08.17 (36.06)   3:58.80 (1:26.69)     4:22.01 (23.21)   4:59.97 (1:01.17)
 24 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:06.03    5:08.55        
     1) Barran, Ashley 10               2) Novielli, Maddie 9             
     3) Barbosa, Jordan m 10            4) Palamaro, Daniella 10          
                  34.12   1:14.10 (1:14.10)     1:32.93 (18.83)     1:53.90 (39.80)
        2:39.66 (45.76)   3:16.98 (1:23.08)     4:02.97 (45.99)   5:08.55 (1:51.57)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         5:20.79    5:26.89        
     1) Callaway, Corbin E 10           2) Crystal, Lilly M 10            
     3) Prisco, Katherine F 10          4) Dougherty, Kate A 10           
                  36.95   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     1:56.00 (36.88)   2:37.53 (1:18.41)
        3:16.71 (39.18)   4:07.98 (1:30.45)     4:43.50 (35.52)   5:26.89 (1:18.91)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:16.62    5:30.40        
     1) Carley, Olina 8                 2) Culbertson, Madalyn 10         
     3) Todorov, Ainhoa 8               4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  39.12   1:30.29 (1:30.29)     2:05.21 (34.92)   2:52.88 (1:22.59)
        3:32.00 (39.12)   4:18.76 (1:25.88)     4:52.61 (33.85)   5:30.40 (1:11.64)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   5:44.10    5:41.12        
     1) Gordon, Jessica B 9             2) Solomon, Mirabel K 8           
     3) Robinson, Lindsey T 8           4) Murphy, Belle M 9              
                  36.68   1:23.36 (1:23.36)     2:01.98 (38.62)   2:54.60 (1:31.24)
        3:28.28 (33.68)   4:15.39 (1:20.79)     4:54.14 (38.75)   5:41.12 (1:25.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:02.70    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Megan Lee, Kira Chen, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.:   2:08.29   3/18/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         M Klein, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, A Parry          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:10.85    2:09.01        
     1) Zhu, Emma 10                    2) Nadecki, Grace K 10            
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 10      4) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
                  33.07                             1:41.98 ( )     2:09.01 (27.03)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:12.80    2:09.75        
     1) Jones, Lara 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Basler, Alia R 10               4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10    
                  32.54     1:08.56 (36.02)     1:40.46 (31.90)     2:09.75 (29.29)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.30    2:11.88        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 10                2) Mugno, Annabelle 10            
     3) Harshman, Ella S 10             4) Sullivan, Maggie S 10          
                  30.15     1:13.31 (43.16)     1:42.07 (28.76)     2:11.88 (29.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.95    2:12.25        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 10                2) Peng, Natalie 10               
     3) Lee, Lauren 8                   4) Bastone, Alexandra A 10        
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:44.14 (34.78)     2:12.25 (28.11)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.21    2:18.20        
     1) Ye, Bridget 9                   2) Anderson, Emma R 10            
     3) So, Madison B 10                4) Leng, Claire 10                
                  33.72     1:12.72 (39.00)     1:48.20 (35.48)     2:18.20 (30.00)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:23.99    2:20.81        
     1) Brown, Colleen E 10             2) Stamm, Rosemary E 10           
     3) Hoesterey, Kate A 10            4) Jaffe, Amanda S 10             
                  44.76     1:15.51 (30.75)     1:49.75 (34.24)     2:20.81 (31.06)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:21.65    2:21.33        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 9           2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 9          
     3) Hussein, Sana 9                 4) Chang, Cara 10                 
                  35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)     1:42.96 (26.74)     2:21.33 (38.37)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:18.67    2:21.72        
     1) Fried, Riley L 9                2) Gaspard, Hailey R 9            
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 10             4) Li, Harmony Y 10               
                  36.12     1:18.11 (41.99)     1:51.68 (33.57)     2:21.72 (30.04)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:22.17    2:22.07        
     1) Batelli, Brooke E 9             2) Vandermel, Jackie A 10         
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10            4) Devaney, Sinead M 10           
                  36.29     1:15.37 (39.08)     1:50.97 (35.60)     2:22.07 (31.10)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.10    2:22.91        
     1) Cuddihy, Grace M 10             2) Fong, Joline 10                
     3) Lawson, Ally 10                 4) Fan, Alyssa Y 10               
                  37.67     1:17.69 (40.02)     1:51.23 (33.54)     2:22.91 (31.68)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.89    2:24.14        
     1) Valle, Ashley A 10              2) Pompay, Arabella F 10          
     3) Rose, Natalie M 10              4) O'Connell, Siobhan B 10        
                  34.83     1:15.80 (40.97)     1:52.05 (36.25)     2:24.14 (32.09)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.06    2:25.57        
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) Nada, Sama 10                  
     3) Liu, Laura B 10                 4) Lei, Anya 10                   
                  38.94     1:20.53 (41.59)     1:54.67 (34.14)     2:25.57 (30.90)
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:28.95    2:26.11        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 10     2) Hill, Sasha 9                  
     3) Reyna, Salma 10                 4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 9            
                  35.46     1:20.39 (44.93)     1:54.49 (34.10)     2:26.11 (31.62)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:26.31    2:27.05        
     1) Treglia, Leah N 9               2) Zhu, Melody 10                 
     3) Ingrassia, Danielle 10          4) Johannsen, Erin 10             
                  38.45     1:22.30 (43.85)     1:54.88 (32.58)     2:27.05 (32.17)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:25.97   x2:27.67        
     1) Castano, Tara M 10              2) Hwee, Melia M 10               
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 10             4) Dring, Samantha R 9            
                  35.65     1:19.43 (43.78)     1:55.58 (36.15)     2:27.67 (32.09)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:23.13    2:28.41        
     1) Sfreddo, Payton C 9             2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 10              
     3) Sheridan, Rory 9                4) Ford, Elizabeth A 10           
                  38.51     1:17.46 (38.95)     1:56.18 (38.72)     2:28.41 (32.23)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:31.25    2:28.73        
     1) Madden, Ella 10                 2) Wong, Linsey 9                 
     3) Feld, Emma F 10                 4) Gao, Catherine Y 10            
                  37.98     1:22.41 (44.43)     1:51.85 (29.44)     2:28.73 (36.88)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:26.19    2:29.54        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 8           2) Lin, Sara S 8                  
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 8               4) Geelen, Lente 10               
                  39.59     1:21.25 (41.66)     1:58.77 (37.52)     2:29.54 (30.77)
 19 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.82    2:30.07        
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 10              2) Scanlon, Teagan 10             
     3) O'Brien, Kate 9                 4) Mroczka, Kiera C 9             
                  38.36     1:19.74 (41.38)     1:54.77 (35.03)     2:30.07 (35.30)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:32.98    2:30.72        
     1) Dougherty, Kate A 10            2) Callaway, Corbin E 10          
     3) Prisco, Alexandra C 10          4) Schetlick, Ava C 9             
                  46.23     1:22.00 (35.77)     2:03.64 (41.64)     2:30.72 (27.08)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:29.66    2:30.84        
     1) Howley, Tess O 10               2) McLaughlin, Sophia F 9         
     3) Kennedy, Mikayla J 10           4) Nichtern, Reilly R 10          
                  39.38     1:27.44 (48.06)     1:59.69 (32.25)     2:30.84 (31.15)
 22 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:34.76    2:31.33        
     1) Novielli, Maddie 9              2) Palamaro, Daniella 10          
     3) Barran, Ashley 10               4) Barbosa, Jordan m 10           
                  48.19     1:22.77 (34.58)     1:58.09 (35.32)     2:31.33 (33.24)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:33.30    2:33.26        
     1) Antman, Sabrina L 10            2) Goldstein, Charley A 9         
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 10            4) Brennan, Annabel D 9           
                                1:29.74 ( )     2:00.34 (30.60)     2:33.26 (32.92)
 24 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:33.11    2:33.53        
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 10               2) Liu, Ava L 9                   
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 10        4) Liu, Chloe J 10                
                  33.92     1:18.70 (44.78)     1:58.97 (40.27)     2:33.53 (34.56)
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:38.10    2:34.35        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 8               2) Kelly, Katie 10                
     3) Leonard, Delaney 10             4) MacDonald, Laura 9             
                  40.16     1:24.30 (44.14)     2:00.06 (35.76)     2:34.35 (34.29)
 26 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:43.16    2:42.13        
     1) Rosario, Tykai N 10             2) Echavarria, Victoria P 9       
     3) Lamoni, Saniya I 10             4) Montalvo, Laeyah N 10          
                  39.91     1:26.76 (46.85)     2:10.08 (43.32)     2:42.13 (32.05)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:42.95    2:42.40        
     1) Bruno, Ava L 9                  2) Reich, Julia K 10              
     3) Crystal, Lilly M 10             4) Ray, Naina 9                   
                  40.93     1:24.97 (44.04)     2:06.98 (42.01)     2:42.40 (35.42)
 28 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:47.15    2:45.77        
     1) Murphy, Belle M 9               2) Lynch, Katherine H 9           
     3) Robinson, Nicole K 8            4) Gordon, Jessica B 9            
                  45.35     1:28.24 (42.89)     2:10.62 (42.38)     2:45.77 (35.15)
 29 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:50.17    2:47.70        
     1) Chenski, Emma S 10              2) Chen, Amy 10                   
     3) Clark, Campbell U 9             4) Dabo, Mariama F 8              
                  42.16     1:29.35 (47.19)     2:18.43 (49.08)     2:47.70 (29.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                25.86      25.21 ZQ     
  2 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                25.93      25.34 ZQ     
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                25.66      25.44 ZQ     
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            25.74      25.45 ZQ     
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  25.89      25.46 ZQ     
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      25.48 ZQ     
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             26.00      25.64 ZQ     
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  26.30      25.95 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                27.02      26.21 ZQ     
 10 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.55      26.28 ZQ     
 11 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                26.84      26.35 ZQ     
 12 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                26.68      26.37 ZQ     
 13 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            26.89      26.46 ZQ     
 14 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                27.14      26.70 ZQ     
 15 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 27.06      26.95 ZQ     
 16 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                27.02      27.16 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                25.95      25.66 qZQ    
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.74 qZQ    
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                25.30      25.86 qZQ    
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.64      25.88 qZQ    
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  25.22      25.89 qZQ    
  6 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                25.81      25.93 qZQ    
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             26.71      26.00 qZQ    
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  26.18      26.30 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      26.55 qZQ    
 10 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                27.08      26.68 qZQ    
 11 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.84 qZQ    
 12 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            26.57      26.89 qZQ    
 13 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.62      26.92 qZQ    
 14 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                26.52      27.02 qZQ    
 14 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR                28.24      27.02 qZQ    
 14 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                26.46      27.02 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 27.10      27.06 ZQ     
 18 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              26.64      27.07 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       27.35      27.10 ZQ     
 20 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.14 ZQ     
 21 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.98      27.15 ZQ     
 22 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                27.44      27.17 ZQ     
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                27.98      27.17 ZQ     
 24 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.36      27.29 ZQ     
 25 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                27.23      27.31 ZQ     
 26 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            28.48      27.39 ZQ     
 27 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            27.25      27.47 ZQ     
 28 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.83      27.57 ZQ     
 28 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                27.28      27.57 ZQ     
 30 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             28.48      27.58 ZQ     
 31 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 27.52      27.59 ZQ     
 32 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             27.54      27.64 ZQ     
 33 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                26.86      27.66 ZQ     
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             27.14      27.69 ZQ     
 35 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                28.18      27.75 ZQ     
 36 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  27.34      27.76 ZQ     
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.04      27.77 ZQ     
 38 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 26.78      27.81 ZQ     
 39 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 28.16      27.91 ZQ     
 40 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                  28.02      27.94 ZQ     
 41 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 28.02      27.95 ZQ     
 42 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                28.14      27.98 ZQ     
 43 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      27.99 ZQ     
 44 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.25      28.02 JO     
 45 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 27.79      28.03 JO     
 46 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.05 JO     
 46 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.05 JO     
 48 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.37      28.09 JO     
 49 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                  28.32      28.11 JO     
 49 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                27.50      28.11 JO     
 51 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR                28.11      28.14 JO     
 51 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 27.53      28.14 JO     
 53 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               28.04      28.18 JO     
 54 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                27.43      28.20 JO     
 55 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.84      28.21 JO     
 56 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      28.25 JO     
 57 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.33      28.29 JO     
 58 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                27.80      28.36 JO     
 59 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 27.93      28.43 JO     
 60 Garcia, Naihomy T         12 VAC-MR                 28.03      28.45 JO     
 61 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       28.40      28.48 JO     
 62 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                28.42      28.49 JO     
 63 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                27.81      28.50        
 64 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 28.36      28.52        
 65 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR                 28.45      28.53        
 66 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                28.27      28.55        
 67 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.56        
 68 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  28.41      28.63        
 69 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                27.61      28.64        
 69 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.44      28.64        
 71 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             28.46      28.70        
 72 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                27.79      28.72        
 73 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.76        
 74 Gomez, Nicole             12 Unattached             28.45      28.78        
 75 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               28.49      28.79        
 76 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.45      28.83        
 77 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            28.48      28.90        
 78 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.12      28.91        
 79 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                28.35      28.94        
 80 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             28.35      29.01        
 81 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.40      29.04        
 82 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.34      29.18        
 83 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR                28.31      29.35        
 84 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      29.43        
 85 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                28.30      30.28        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                55.28      53.65 ZQ     
                  26.08       53.65 (27.57)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                55.64      54.18 ZQ     
                  26.58       54.18 (27.60)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      54.38 ZQ     
                  26.39       54.38 (27.99)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  56.75      55.04 ZQ     
                  26.54       55.04 (28.50)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             55.44      55.57 ZQ     
                  26.66       55.57 (28.91)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            57.10      56.54 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)                                        
  7 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  57.64      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.30 (29.90)                                        
  8 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       57.43      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       57.77      56.07 ZQ     
                  27.51       56.07 (28.56)                                        
 10 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                58.03      56.08 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.08 (28.89)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                58.06      56.84 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)                                        
 12 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                57.69      56.92 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.92 (29.82)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.12      57.56 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                57.96      57.59 ZQ     
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)                                        
 15 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                57.75      57.66 ZQ     
                  26.69       57.66 (30.97)                                        
 16 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.70      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    54.74      55.21 qZQ    
                  26.84       55.21 (28.37)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                54.86      55.28 qZQ    
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             55.32      55.44 qZQ    
                  26.99       55.44 (28.45)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                55.19      55.64 qZQ    
                  27.16       55.64 (28.48)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  55.82      56.75 qZQ    
                  27.28       56.75 (29.47)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            57.17      57.10 qZQ    
                  27.79       57.10 (29.31)                                        
  7 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       58.78      57.43 qZQ    
                  27.83       57.43 (29.60)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  57.91      57.64 qZQ    
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                58.23      57.69 qZQ    
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)                                        
 10 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      57.70 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.70 (30.29)                                        
 11 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                57.73      57.75 qZQ    
                  26.96       57.75 (30.79)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       57.23      57.77 qZQ    
                  28.34       57.77 (29.43)                                        
 13 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                58.66      57.96 qZQ    
                  28.15       57.96 (29.81)                                        
 14 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                57.79      58.03 qZQ    
                  28.32       58.03 (29.71)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                58.20      58.06 qZQ    
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      58.12 qZQ    
                  28.02       58.12 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.95      58.25 ZQ     
                  28.38       58.25 (29.87)                                        
 18 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                56.79      58.57 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)                                        
 18 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                58.39      58.57 ZQ     
                  28.09       58.57 (30.48)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.99      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)                                        
 21 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:00.82      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.99       59.07 (30.08)                                        
 22 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 58.60      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.94       59.08 (30.14)                                        
 23 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:00.29      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)                                        
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             58.85      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.27 (31.19)                                        
 25 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                59.40      59.28 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)                                        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      59.28 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.28 (30.59)                                        
 27 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.59      59.44 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)                                        
 27 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.10      59.44 ZQ     
                  29.05       59.44 (30.39)                                        
 29 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      59.47 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)                                        
 29 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:01.11      59.47 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)                                        
 31 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.39      59.51 ZQ     
                  29.64       59.51 (29.87)                                        
 32 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                58.19      59.52 ZQ     
                  28.92       59.52 (30.60)                                        
 33 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              58.28      59.55 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43      59.65 ZQ     
                  29.17       59.65 (30.48)                                        
 35 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 59.34      59.66 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.66 (31.04)                                        
 36 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 59.84      59.76 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)                                        
 37 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                59.60      59.88 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)                                        
 38 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      11 IA-MR                1:00.76      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.95       59.92 (30.97)                                        
 38 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            59.68      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.92 (31.51)                                        
 40 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:00.70      59.93 ZQ     
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
 40 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                59.54      59.93 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)                                        
 42 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                59.27      59.98 ZQ     
                  28.95       59.98 (31.03)                                        
 43 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.45    1:00.03 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.03 (30.96)                                        
 44 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.04 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.04 (30.94)                                        
 45 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                57.62    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)                                        
 46 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.97    1:00.37 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.37 (31.84)                                        
 47 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  59.92    1:00.52 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.52 (31.16)                                        
 48 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       59.93    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.63     1:00.68 (31.05)                                        
 49 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 58.79    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)                                        
 50 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               1:00.99    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.63     1:00.78 (31.15)                                        
 51 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:00.39    1:00.81 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
 52 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:01.06    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.82 (31.39)                                        
 52 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.82 (31.67)                                        
 54 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.11    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)                                        
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94    1:01.03 JO     
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)                                        
 56 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.38    1:01.06 JO     
                  29.99     1:01.06 (31.07)                                        
 57 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             59.16    1:01.10 JO     
                  29.94     1:01.10 (31.16)                                        
 58 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.19 (31.58)                                        
 59 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:00.45    1:01.26        
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)                                        
 59 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:00.99    1:01.26        
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)                                        
 61 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 59.02    1:01.51        
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)                                        
 62 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.48    1:01.77        
                  29.61     1:01.77 (32.16)                                        
 63 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:02.00        
                  29.56     1:02.00 (32.44)                                        
 64 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:00.98    1:02.13        
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)                                        
 65 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:00.16    1:02.23        
                  29.63     1:02.23 (32.60)                                        
 66 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:02.33        
                  30.52     1:02.33 (31.81)                                        
 67 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.58    1:02.40        
                  30.23     1:02.40 (32.17)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:00.96    1:02.59        
                  30.84     1:02.59 (31.75)                                        
 69 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:02.76        
                  29.92     1:02.76 (32.84)                                        
 70 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.76    1:02.92        
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)                                        
 71 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73    1:03.34        
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.08    1:53.96 ZQ     
                  26.58       55.55 (28.97)     1:24.91 (29.36)     1:53.96 (29.05)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:58.76    1:55.01 ZQ     
                  26.39       55.21 (28.82)     1:25.02 (29.81)     1:55.01 (29.99)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:58.88    1:57.94 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)     1:27.21 (30.79)     1:57.94 (30.73)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:02.21    2:00.39 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.46 (30.24)     1:29.39 (30.93)     2:00.39 (31.00)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:02.79    2:00.83 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)     1:30.21 (31.18)     2:00.83 (30.62)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:01.27 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.54 (30.33)     1:29.64 (32.10)     2:01.27 (31.63)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.63    2:04.29 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)     1:31.69 (32.06)     2:04.29 (32.60)
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:05.44    2:06.48 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:01.24 (32.19)     1:33.86 (32.62)     2:06.48 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:06.43    2:02.07 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)     1:30.77 (32.25)     2:02.07 (31.30)
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:05.50    2:03.19 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.00 (30.93)     1:31.38 (32.38)     2:03.19 (31.81)
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.53    2:05.29 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)     1:33.33 (32.40)     2:05.29 (31.96)
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:05.71 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:00.42 (31.39)     1:33.27 (32.85)     2:05.71 (32.44)
 13 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.93    2:06.32 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)     1:34.12 (33.20)     2:06.32 (32.20)
 14 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              2:07.06    2:07.01 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.42 (32.84)     1:34.90 (33.48)     2:07.01 (32.11)
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:06.57    2:07.72 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.69 (32.10)     1:34.64 (33.95)     2:07.72 (33.08)
 16 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.00    2:10.63 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:00.46 (31.90)     1:35.19 (34.73)     2:10.63 (35.44)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:56.77    1:58.76 qZQ    
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)     1:28.41 (30.85)     1:58.76 (30.35)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:58.88 qZQ    
                  27.64       57.68 (30.04)     1:28.74 (31.06)     1:58.88 (30.14)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.52    2:00.08 qZQ    
                  26.87       57.25 (30.38)     1:28.24 (30.99)     2:00.08 (31.84)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.05    2:01.10 qZQ    
                  28.05       58.80 (30.75)     1:30.19 (31.39)     2:01.10 (30.91)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:00.88    2:02.21 qZQ    
                  28.81       59.70 (30.89)     1:31.04 (31.34)     2:02.21 (31.17)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           2:06.62    2:02.79 qZQ    
                  28.28     1:00.53 (32.25)     1:31.95 (31.42)     2:02.79 (30.84)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.17    2:04.63 qZQ    
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)     1:32.43 (32.53)     2:04.63 (32.20)
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:06.83    2:05.44 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.19)     2:05.44 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:08.16    2:05.50 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:00.93 (31.90)     1:34.18 (33.25)     2:05.50 (31.32)
 10 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74    2:06.00 qZQ    
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)     1:33.01 (33.19)     2:06.00 (32.99)
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:01.37    2:06.43 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)     1:33.54 (33.17)     2:06.43 (32.89)
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:06.30    2:06.57 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.90 (32.87)     2:06.57 (32.67)
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24    2:06.59 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:01.54 (31.85)     1:34.18 (32.64)     2:06.59 (32.41)
 14 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.92    2:06.93 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:00.82 (32.05)     1:34.16 (33.34)     2:06.93 (32.77)
 15 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              2:12.29    2:07.06 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:01.42 (32.87)     1:35.46 (34.04)     2:07.06 (31.60)
 16 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.83    2:07.53 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:01.72 (32.37)     1:34.98 (33.26)     2:07.53 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.38    2:07.63 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:01.08 (32.19)     1:34.53 (33.45)     2:07.63 (33.10)
 18 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.14    2:07.68 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.06 (33.38)     2:07.68 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     2:06.25    2:07.69 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)     1:35.25 (32.91)     2:07.69 (32.44)
 20 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:07.95    2:08.38 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.75 (32.63)     1:36.10 (33.35)     2:08.38 (32.28)
 21 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:08.41    2:08.45 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)     1:36.04 (33.49)     2:08.45 (32.41)
 21 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:08.45 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.70 (33.38)     1:37.59 (34.89)     2:08.45 (30.86)
 23 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:08.59 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)     1:36.08 (33.27)     2:08.59 (32.51)
 24 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:08.91 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:01.20 (32.32)     1:35.46 (34.26)     2:08.91 (33.45)
 25 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               2:09.81    2:09.14 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)     1:36.62 (33.91)     2:09.14 (32.52)
 26 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:10.38    2:09.52 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.52 (33.33)
 27 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.11    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.27 (33.50)     1:37.48 (34.21)     2:09.65 (32.17)
 28 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               2:10.16    2:09.77 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)     1:36.45 (33.66)     2:09.77 (33.32)
 29 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:10.49    2:09.78 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)     1:37.82 (33.83)     2:09.78 (31.96)
 30 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:09.87    2:10.15 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:36.84 (34.33)     2:10.15 (33.31)
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:10.55    2:10.18 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)     1:36.74 (33.98)     2:10.18 (33.44)
 32 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR              2:12.06    2:10.71 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)     1:37.44 (34.85)     2:10.71 (33.27)
 33 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:10.83 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)     1:38.23 (33.33)     2:10.83 (32.60)
 34 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:12.04    2:11.12 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)     1:37.31 (34.23)     2:11.12 (33.81)
 35 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              2:05.39    2:11.18 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.67 (34.15)     1:37.78 (34.11)     2:11.18 (33.40)
 36 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              2:12.86    2:11.66 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:38.64 (34.09)     2:11.66 (33.02)
 37 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:11.75 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.15 (34.11)     1:39.00 (33.85)     2:11.75 (32.75)
 38 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:12.05 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.41 (33.04)     1:37.73 (34.32)     2:12.05 (34.32)
 39 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:11.67    2:12.17 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.02 (33.25)     1:37.66 (34.64)     2:12.17 (34.51)
 40 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:12.55    2:12.46 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)     1:38.43 (35.11)     2:12.46 (34.03)
 41 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.64    2:12.59 JO     
                  29.19     1:02.81 (33.62)     1:37.90 (35.09)     2:12.59 (34.69)
 41 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:12.59 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:38.41 (35.72)     2:12.59 (34.18)
 43 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:12.74 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.41 (34.72)     2:12.74 (34.33)
 44 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.86    2:12.99 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.46 (33.81)     1:38.80 (35.34)     2:12.99 (34.19)
 45 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          2:12.75    2:13.04        
                  30.52     1:04.36 (33.84)     1:38.66 (34.30)     2:13.04 (34.38)
 46 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:13.14        
                  29.85     1:03.63 (33.78)     1:38.68 (35.05)     2:13.14 (34.46)
 47 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               2:10.69    2:13.16        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:39.00 (34.64)     2:13.16 (34.16)
 48 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:13.17        
                  29.53     1:02.78 (33.25)     1:38.20 (35.42)     2:13.17 (34.97)
 49 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:12.12    2:13.21        
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)     1:39.05 (34.68)     2:13.21 (34.16)
 50 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:09.83    2:13.42        
                  30.53     1:03.78 (33.25)     1:38.98 (35.20)     2:13.42 (34.44)
 51 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.53    2:14.46        
                  31.34     1:05.06 (33.72)     1:41.36 (36.30)     2:14.46 (33.10)
 52 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:11.60    2:14.54        
                  30.02     1:04.31 (34.29)     1:40.05 (35.74)     2:14.54 (34.49)
 53 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:14.65        
                  31.06     1:05.26 (34.20)     1:40.12 (34.86)     2:14.65 (34.53)
 54 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:14.76        
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:40.20 (34.52)     2:14.76 (34.56)
 55 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:11.41    2:15.61        
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)     1:40.92 (34.43)     2:15.61 (34.69)
 56 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     2:12.86    2:16.11        
                  30.45     1:04.63 (34.18)     1:41.12 (36.49)     2:16.11 (34.99)
 57 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:16.13        
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)     1:40.94 (35.56)     2:16.13 (35.19)
 58 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.40    2:16.93        
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)     1:43.06 (35.90)     2:16.93 (33.87)
 59 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.14    2:17.81        
                  31.43     1:05.93 (34.50)     1:41.93 (36.00)     2:17.81 (35.88)
 60 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:18.12        
                  31.35     1:06.67 (35.32)     1:42.94 (36.27)     2:18.12 (35.18)
 61 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:19.89        
                  32.20     1:07.80 (35.60)     1:44.18 (36.38)     2:19.89 (35.71)
 -- Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:09.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
     JO Rec.:   5:09.58   3/16/2014 Bridget A Semenuk, EMPIRE                  
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.54    5:09.44 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.18 (31.01)     1:30.50 (31.32)     2:02.12 (31.62)
        2:33.46 (31.34)     3:04.81 (31.35)     3:36.15 (31.34)     4:07.39 (31.24)
        4:38.75 (31.36)     5:09.44 (30.69)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              5:09.55    5:11.55 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.43 (30.22)     1:29.72 (31.29)     2:02.42 (32.70)
        2:34.79 (32.37)     3:06.56 (31.77)     3:37.88 (31.32)     4:09.24 (31.36)
        4:40.92 (31.68)     5:11.55 (30.63)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              5:11.84    5:15.98 ZQ     
                  28.79       59.65 (30.86)     1:31.55 (31.90)     2:03.90 (32.35)
        2:35.92 (32.02)     3:07.95 (32.03)     3:39.75 (31.80)     4:12.22 (32.47)
        4:44.49 (32.27)     5:15.98 (31.49)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     5:20.50    5:22.67 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)     1:33.82 (32.71)     2:06.87 (33.05)
        2:39.72 (32.85)     3:12.59 (32.87)     3:45.28 (32.69)     4:18.04 (32.76)
        4:50.86 (32.82)     5:22.67 (31.81)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.16    5:25.17 ZQ     
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:31.32 (32.16)     2:04.22 (32.90)
        2:37.67 (33.45)     3:11.23 (33.56)     3:45.08 (33.85)     4:18.54 (33.46)
        4:52.04 (33.50)     5:25.17 (33.13)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.91    5:29.76 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:01.19 (31.69)     1:34.21 (33.02)     2:07.94 (33.73)
        2:41.30 (33.36)     3:15.37 (34.07)     3:49.23 (33.86)     4:23.17 (33.94)
        4:56.92 (33.75)     5:29.76 (32.84)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              5:30.11    5:32.02 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:02.75 (32.53)     1:36.53 (33.78)     2:10.37 (33.84)
        2:44.29 (33.92)     3:17.99 (33.70)     3:51.72 (33.73)     4:25.53 (33.81)
        4:59.20 (33.67)     5:32.02 (32.82)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              5:36.60    5:32.15 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.30 (33.32)     1:37.09 (33.79)     2:11.02 (33.93)
        2:45.31 (34.29)     3:19.42 (34.11)     3:53.02 (33.60)     4:26.95 (33.93)
        5:00.73 (33.78)     5:32.15 (31.42)                                        
  9 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     5:44.29    5:33.37 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:02.92 (32.52)     1:36.68 (33.76)     2:11.20 (34.52)
        2:45.45 (34.25)     3:19.23 (33.78)     3:53.07 (33.84)     4:27.04 (33.97)
        5:01.31 (34.27)     5:33.37 (32.06)                                        
 10 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.05    5:34.81 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)     1:36.60 (33.49)     2:10.77 (34.17)
        2:44.88 (34.11)     3:19.32 (34.44)     3:53.96 (34.64)     4:27.87 (33.91)
        5:02.34 (34.47)     5:34.81 (32.47)                                        
 11 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.08    5:34.89 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.52 (32.80)     1:35.94 (33.42)     2:09.72 (33.78)
        2:43.82 (34.10)     3:18.33 (34.51)     3:52.62 (34.29)     4:27.14 (34.52)
        5:01.97 (34.83)     5:34.89 (32.92)                                        
 12 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              5:30.95    5:36.06 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:36.33 (34.27)     2:09.91 (33.58)
        2:44.12 (34.21)     3:18.45 (34.33)     3:52.61 (34.16)     4:27.09 (34.48)
        5:02.29 (35.20)     5:36.06 (33.77)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.36    5:37.94 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:03.47 (33.22)     1:37.63 (34.16)     2:11.83 (34.20)
        2:46.40 (34.57)     3:21.34 (34.94)     3:55.90 (34.56)     4:30.27 (34.37)
        5:04.72 (34.45)     5:37.94 (33.22)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            5:40.08    5:39.59 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)     1:37.40 (34.50)     2:12.34 (34.94)
        2:47.28 (34.94)     3:22.68 (35.40)     3:57.37 (34.69)     4:32.04 (34.67)
        5:06.97 (34.93)     5:39.59 (32.62)                                        
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:34.03    5:40.20 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:03.20 (33.52)     1:37.34 (34.14)     2:12.11 (34.77)
        2:47.23 (35.12)     3:22.06 (34.83)     3:57.10 (35.04)     4:32.84 (35.74)
        5:07.09 (34.25)     5:40.20 (33.11)                                        
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           5:37.51    5:40.36 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)     1:36.73 (34.09)     2:11.57 (34.84)
        2:46.47 (34.90)     3:21.95 (35.48)     3:57.17 (35.22)     4:31.75 (34.58)
        5:06.64 (34.89)     5:40.36 (33.72)                                        
 17 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:41.21    5:40.37 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)     1:39.74 (34.71)     2:14.34 (34.60)
        2:48.93 (34.59)     3:23.66 (34.73)     3:58.47 (34.81)     4:32.86 (34.39)
        5:07.18 (34.32)     5:40.37 (33.19)                                        
 18 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              5:41.59    5:40.43 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.25 (33.65)     1:38.99 (34.74)     2:14.10 (35.11)
        2:49.74 (35.64)     3:24.29 (34.55)     3:59.07 (34.78)     4:33.23 (34.16)
        5:07.85 (34.62)     5:40.43 (32.58)                                        
 19 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.50    5:40.65 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.66 (32.61)     1:36.30 (33.64)     2:10.66 (34.36)
        2:45.28 (34.62)     3:20.48 (35.20)     3:55.72 (35.24)     4:31.47 (35.75)
        5:06.60 (35.13)     5:40.65 (34.05)                                        
 20 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.83    5:41.54 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.29 (32.63)     1:36.14 (33.85)     2:10.52 (34.38)
        2:45.26 (34.74)     3:19.75 (34.49)     3:55.21 (35.46)     4:31.10 (35.89)
        5:07.39 (36.29)     5:41.54 (34.15)                                        
 21 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            5:46.70    5:42.21 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:03.72 (34.42)     1:38.86 (35.14)     2:13.92 (35.06)
        2:48.94 (35.02)     3:24.15 (35.21)     3:59.67 (35.52)     4:35.21 (35.54)
        5:09.66 (34.45)     5:42.21 (32.55)                                        
 22 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              5:27.89    5:43.34 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:39.57 (35.33)     2:14.59 (35.02)
        2:49.95 (35.36)     3:25.13 (35.18)     4:00.71 (35.58)     4:35.58 (34.87)
        5:10.09 (34.51)     5:43.34 (33.25)                                        
 23 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.92    5:43.56 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.90 (34.25)     1:41.28 (35.38)     2:16.40 (35.12)
        2:51.42 (35.02)     3:26.42 (35.00)     4:00.83 (34.41)     4:35.83 (35.00)
        5:10.31 (34.48)     5:43.56 (33.25)                                        
 24 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          5:51.38    5:45.20 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.49 (34.08)     1:40.45 (34.96)     2:15.98 (35.53)
        2:51.54 (35.56)     3:26.82 (35.28)     4:01.70 (34.88)     4:36.83 (35.13)
        5:11.93 (35.10)     5:45.20 (33.27)                                        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              5:46.62    5:48.16 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.75 (34.15)     1:41.25 (35.50)     2:17.27 (36.02)
        2:53.45 (36.18)     3:28.80 (35.35)     4:03.79 (34.99)     4:39.44 (35.65)
        5:14.98 (35.54)     5:48.16 (33.18)                                        
 26 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:49.19    5:51.65 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:07.16 (35.40)     1:42.33 (35.17)     2:18.13 (35.80)
        2:53.84 (35.71)     3:30.58 (36.74)     4:06.11 (35.53)     4:41.59 (35.48)
        5:17.00 (35.41)     5:51.65 (34.65)                                        
 27 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              5:54.32    5:51.77 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)     1:42.13 (35.43)     2:18.05 (35.92)
        2:53.38 (35.33)     3:29.16 (35.78)     4:04.82 (35.66)     4:41.12 (36.30)
        5:16.48 (35.36)     5:51.77 (35.29)                                        
 28 Armistead, Allison H      12 VAC-MR               5:43.86    5:52.14 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.27 (34.34)     1:40.87 (35.60)     2:17.16 (36.29)
        2:54.16 (37.00)     3:29.88 (35.72)     4:05.63 (35.75)     4:41.84 (36.21)
        5:17.40 (35.56)     5:52.14 (34.74)                                        
 29 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              5:56.49    5:53.06 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.39 (34.05)     1:40.70 (36.31)     2:17.27 (36.57)
        2:53.02 (35.75)     3:29.40 (36.38)     4:05.86 (36.46)   5:18.80 (1:12.94)
        5:53.18 (34.38)         5:53.06 ( )                                        
 30 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              5:55.68    5:53.10 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.12 (34.91)     1:41.69 (35.57)     2:18.21 (36.52)
        2:54.31 (36.10)     3:30.98 (36.67)     4:07.22 (36.24)     4:43.11 (35.89)
        5:19.27 (36.16)     5:53.10 (33.83)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:57.46    5:54.14 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.98 (35.47)     1:43.61 (36.63)     2:20.06 (36.45)
        2:56.16 (36.10)     3:32.34 (36.18)     4:08.97 (36.63)     4:44.48 (35.51)
        5:20.47 (35.99)     5:54.14 (33.67)                                        
 32 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               5:57.57    5:54.60 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.86 (34.94)     1:41.46 (35.60)     2:18.02 (36.56)
        2:53.71 (35.69)     3:30.77 (37.06)     4:07.54 (36.77)     4:44.02 (36.48)
        5:21.06 (37.04)     5:54.60 (33.54)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           5:43.58    5:54.61 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.93 (34.22)     1:39.83 (34.90)     2:15.73 (35.90)
        2:51.39 (35.66)     3:27.64 (36.25)     4:04.13 (36.49)     4:41.13 (37.00)
        5:18.33 (37.20)     5:54.61 (36.28)                                        
 34 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              5:53.80    5:55.34 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:40.51 (35.57)     2:16.53 (36.02)
        2:52.88 (36.35)     3:29.54 (36.66)     4:06.73 (37.19)     4:43.62 (36.89)
        5:20.13 (36.51)     5:55.34 (35.21)                                        
 35 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.59    5:55.48 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.48 (34.63)     1:41.60 (36.12)     2:18.42 (36.82)
        2:54.30 (35.88)     3:30.41 (36.11)     4:07.51 (37.10)     4:44.65 (37.14)
        5:21.15 (36.50)     5:55.48 (34.33)                                        
 36 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           5:54.60    5:55.66 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.58 (34.69)     1:41.46 (35.88)     2:17.96 (36.50)
        2:54.64 (36.68)     3:30.18 (35.54)     4:06.88 (36.70)     4:43.76 (36.88)
        5:19.82 (36.06)     5:55.66 (35.84)                                        
 37 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              5:54.99    5:56.51 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.66 (34.94)     1:42.98 (36.32)     2:19.59 (36.61)
        2:55.74 (36.15)     3:32.17 (36.43)     4:08.75 (36.58)     4:45.27 (36.52)
        5:21.38 (36.11)     5:56.51 (35.13)                                        
 38 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              5:52.58    5:56.67 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.21 (35.55)     1:44.20 (35.99)     2:20.18 (35.98)
        2:56.44 (36.26)     3:32.65 (36.21)     4:09.10 (36.45)     4:45.77 (36.67)
        5:21.95 (36.18)     5:56.67 (34.72)                                        
 39 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            5:56.30    5:58.02 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)     1:43.49 (36.64)     2:19.91 (36.42)
        2:56.16 (36.25)     3:32.61 (36.45)     4:08.94 (36.33)     4:45.50 (36.56)
        5:22.09 (36.59)     5:58.02 (35.93)                                        
 40 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.56    5:59.14        
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:42.90 (36.85)     2:20.09 (37.19)
        2:56.25 (36.16)     3:33.68 (37.43)     4:10.45 (36.77)     4:47.01 (36.56)
        5:24.68 (37.67)     5:59.14 (34.46)                                        
 41 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               5:58.93    6:00.38        
                  31.13     1:06.58 (35.45)     1:43.26 (36.68)     2:19.32 (36.06)
        2:57.09 (37.77)     3:34.18 (37.09)     4:11.35 (37.17)     4:47.98 (36.63)
        5:24.27 (36.29)     6:00.38 (36.11)                                        
 42 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.45    6:00.54        
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)     1:43.26 (36.85)     2:19.76 (36.50)
        2:56.09 (36.33)     3:32.54 (36.45)     4:10.35 (37.81)     4:47.76 (37.41)
        5:24.55 (36.79)     6:00.54 (35.99)                                        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:51.28    6:01.46        
                  31.11     1:06.39 (35.28)     1:43.14 (36.75)     2:20.31 (37.17)
        2:57.09 (36.78)     3:34.18 (37.09)     4:11.49 (37.31)     4:48.60 (37.11)
        5:25.58 (36.98)     6:01.46 (35.88)                                        
 44 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              5:53.92    6:06.33        
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:41.85 (36.79)     2:19.35 (37.50)
        2:57.19 (37.84)     3:35.93 (38.74)     4:14.76 (38.83)     4:53.05 (38.29)
        5:31.63 (38.58)     6:06.33 (34.70)                                        
 45 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.19    6:07.92        
                  31.49     1:07.28 (35.79)     1:44.46 (37.18)     2:22.29 (37.83)
        2:59.35 (37.06)     3:37.42 (38.07)     4:15.52 (38.10)     4:53.64 (38.12)
        5:31.88 (38.24)     6:07.92 (36.04)                                        
 46 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                5:54.84    6:13.39        
                  31.51     1:07.82 (36.31)     1:45.33 (37.51)     2:23.69 (38.36)
        3:02.28 (38.59)     3:39.46 (37.18)     4:17.70 (38.24)     4:56.58 (38.88)
        5:35.54 (38.96)     6:13.39 (37.85)                                        
 47 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              5:56.02    6:16.46        
                  31.25     1:07.00 (35.75)     1:44.37 (37.37)     2:22.18 (37.81)
        3:00.43 (38.25)     3:39.44 (39.01)     4:19.05 (39.61)     4:58.76 (39.71)
        5:38.45 (39.69)     6:16.46 (38.01)                                        
 48 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.06    6:19.31        
                  32.99     1:11.03 (38.04)     1:51.37 (40.34)     2:29.33 (37.96)
        3:06.37 (37.04)     3:47.45 (41.08)     4:25.13 (37.68)     5:06.26 (41.13)
        5:45.62 (39.36)     6:19.31 (33.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             27.81      27.27 ZQ     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  28.28      27.60 ZQ     
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.84      27.89 ZQ     
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                28.64      28.10 ZQ     
  5 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                28.25      28.17 ZQ     
  6 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            28.92      28.45 ZQ     
  7 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      28.95 ZQ     
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                29.51      29.18 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       29.53      29.25 ZQ     
 10 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                29.97      29.35 ZQ     
 11 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              29.63      29.60 ZQ     
 12 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                29.71      29.65 ZQ     
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.77 ZQ     
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.70      29.79 ZQ     
 15 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            29.77      29.82 ZQ     
 16 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      30.20 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             27.76      27.81 qZQ    
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.18      27.84 qZQ    
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                27.86      28.25 qZQ    
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.98      28.28 qZQ    
  5 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                28.84      28.64 qZQ    
  6 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            29.33      28.92 qZQ    
  7 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      29.37 qZQ    
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                29.42      29.51 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       29.12      29.53 qZQ    
 10 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              30.00      29.63 qZQ    
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.77      29.70 qZQ    
 12 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.75      29.71 qZQ    
 12 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                30.44      29.71 qZQ    
 14 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.03      29.77 qZQ    
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            29.41      29.83 qZQ    
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.97 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36      30.09 ZQ     
 18 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.69      30.10 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR             30.06      30.27 ZQ     
 20 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR                29.79      30.33 ZQ     
 21 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.89      30.36 ZQ     
 21 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.36 ZQ     
 23 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      30.40 ZQ     
 24 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                  31.88      30.98 ZQ     
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                30.54      31.00 ZQ     
 26 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                30.12      31.03 ZQ     
 27 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 31.03      31.29 ZQ     
 28 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR                31.41      31.30 ZQ     
 29 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.39      31.31 ZQ     
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.36 ZQ     
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      31.40 ZQ     
 32 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR                32.23      31.50 ZQ     
 32 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                32.01      31.50 ZQ     
 34 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.25      31.54 ZQ     
 35 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  31.56      31.56 ZQ     
 36 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      31.62 ZQ     
 37 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.44      31.67 ZQ     
 38 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                31.20      31.69 ZQ     
 39 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 32.41      31.79 ZQ     
 40 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                31.47      31.85 ZQ     
 41 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.32      31.92 ZQ     
 42 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.35      31.96 ZQ     
 43 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                32.31      32.03 ZQ     
 44 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.04 ZQ     
 45 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       32.32      32.08 ZQ     
 46 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  31.99      32.18 ZQ     
 46 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.98      32.18 ZQ     
 46 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.99      32.18 ZQ     
 49 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      32.19 ZQ     
 50 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             32.44      32.20 ZQ     
 51 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             31.42      32.27 ZQ     
 52 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.34 JO     
 53 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                32.06      32.36 JO     
 54 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.93      32.38 JO     
 55 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                32.49      32.40 JO     
 56 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      32.42 JO     
 57 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.35      32.44 JO     
 58 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.95      32.47 JO     
 59 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          32.11      32.55        
 60 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 31.60      32.64        
 61 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 32.01      32.67        
 62 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                32.27      32.71        
 63 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             32.35      32.81        
 64 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                  32.14      32.82        
 65 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              32.03      32.90        
 66 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  31.79      32.96        
 67 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                32.42      32.97        
 67 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                32.09      32.97        
 69 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.08      32.99        
 70 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                32.46      33.06        
 71 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 32.09      33.35        
 72 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                31.37      33.45        
 73 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                32.22      34.37        
 -- Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                30.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            30.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   57.98  11/14/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR COND, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.44      58.29 ZQ     
                  28.47       58.29 (29.82)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.05      58.97 ZQ     
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.38    1:00.00 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.00 (31.05)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:00.27    1:00.44 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:00.44 (31.21)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:00.60 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:00.60 (31.12)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:01.12    1:00.84 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.84 (31.71)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.74    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:01.73 (31.11)                                        
  8 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:01.09 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:01.09 (31.24)                                        
 10 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:01.17 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
 11 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.39    1:01.41 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.41 (31.42)                                        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:02.22 (31.85)                                        
 13 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:04.56    1:03.26 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:03.26 (32.63)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:04.23    1:03.31 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.31 (32.70)                                        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:03.92    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:03.51 (33.01)                                        
 16 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:04.67    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   57.98  11/14/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR COND, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.48      59.44 qZQ    
                  29.30       59.44 (30.14)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             59.77    1:00.05 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:00.05 (30.76)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:00.05    1:00.27 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:00.27 (31.00)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.35    1:00.38 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:00.38 (30.71)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.84    1:00.66 qZQ    
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:00.57    1:01.12 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:01.12 (31.68)                                        
  7 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.31    1:02.48 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:02.48 (32.17)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.45    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  31.09     1:02.74 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:01.57    1:02.86 qZQ    
                  30.14     1:02.86 (32.72)                                        
 10 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12    1:03.39 qZQ    
                  31.07     1:03.39 (32.32)                                        
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:03.70 qZQ    
                  31.14     1:03.70 (32.56)                                        
 12 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:02.10    1:03.92 qZQ    
                  30.85     1:03.92 (33.07)                                        
 13 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:04.23    1:04.23 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:04.23 (33.05)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:04.37 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:04.37 (32.98)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:03.41    1:04.56 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)                                        
 16 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:03.65    1:04.67 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:04.67 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.28    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)                                        
 18 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.44    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:05.14 (32.77)                                        
 20 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:05.03    1:05.37 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:05.37 (33.52)                                        
 21 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:06.83    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.43 (33.66)                                        
 22 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:05.54 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:05.54 (33.44)                                        
 23 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.76 (33.57)                                        
 24 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:06.55    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:05.88 (33.63)                                        
 25 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                1:07.71    1:06.17 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.17 (34.16)                                        
 25 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:06.17 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:06.17 (34.27)                                        
 27 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.60    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:06.37 (33.32)                                        
 28 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:05.41    1:06.84 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:06.84 (34.51)                                        
 29 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.02 (34.45)                                        
 30 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.10    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:07.29 (34.32)                                        
 31 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:06.23    1:07.31 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.31 (34.58)                                        
 32 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.17    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:07.36 (34.09)                                        
 33 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:07.46 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.46 (34.46)                                        
 34 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:07.47 (34.20)                                        
 35 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.48 (34.82)                                        
 36 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.98    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:07.51 (33.93)                                        
 37 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:07.75 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:07.75 (34.59)                                        
 38 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:07.95 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:07.95 (34.83)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     1:08.08    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)                                        
 40 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:08.16    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.15 (35.65)                                        
 41 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.20 (35.01)                                        
 42 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)                                        
 43 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)                                        
 44 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:08.80    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.60 (35.02)                                        
 45 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.20    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:08.65 (35.05)                                        
 46 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:07.43    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.72 (35.14)                                        
 47 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.45    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:08.93 (35.57)                                        
 48 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:08.96 (35.41)                                        
 49 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:07.76    1:09.07 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:09.07 (35.39)                                        
 50 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.45 (36.11)                                        
 51 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:07.64    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.47 (35.62)                                        
 52 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.53 (35.82)                                        
 53 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.60 (35.80)                                        
 54 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.63 (35.73)                                        
 55 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.69 JO     
                  34.11     1:09.69 (35.58)                                        
 56 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:07.27    1:10.23        
                  34.05     1:10.23 (36.18)                                        
 57 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:10.33        
                  34.54     1:10.33 (35.79)                                        
 58 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.93    1:10.35        
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)                                        
 59 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:10.36        
                  35.14     1:10.36 (35.22)                                        
 60 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.27    1:10.42        
                  35.75     1:10.42 (34.67)                                        
 61 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.21    1:10.57        
                  34.28     1:10.57 (36.29)                                        
 61 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:08.60    1:10.57        
                  33.83     1:10.57 (36.74)                                        
 63 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:10.79        
                  34.82     1:10.79 (35.97)                                        
 64 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.96        
                  34.77     1:10.96 (36.19)                                        
 65 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.03    1:11.10        
                  35.09     1:11.10 (36.01)                                        
 66 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:08.66    1:11.53        
                  34.58     1:11.53 (36.95)                                        
 67 Amaro, Isabella L         12 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.58        
                  34.56     1:11.58 (37.02)                                        
 68 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:11.68        
                  35.40     1:11.68 (36.28)                                        
 69 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:09.30    1:11.69        
                  35.31     1:11.69 (36.38)                                        
 70 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:06.98    1:11.99        
                  34.65     1:11.99 (37.34)                                        
 71 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.98    1:12.02        
                  34.90     1:12.02 (37.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:02.40   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:10.49    2:06.46 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:02.02 (32.07)     1:34.42 (32.40)     2:06.46 (32.04)
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:09.92    2:07.79 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)     1:34.79 (32.84)     2:07.79 (33.00)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:10.19 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:02.96 (32.48)     1:37.02 (34.06)     2:10.19 (33.17)
  4 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.03    2:11.96 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)     1:37.89 (34.15)     2:11.96 (34.07)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:12.05    2:12.36 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)     1:37.69 (34.76)     2:12.36 (34.67)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:16.02    2:12.52 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.47 (33.32)     1:38.63 (34.16)     2:12.52 (33.89)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.30    2:13.14 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:03.88 (32.88)     1:38.63 (34.75)     2:13.14 (34.51)
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:15.38    2:15.66 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.78 (33.63)     1:40.13 (35.35)     2:15.66 (35.53)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:17.46    2:13.79 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)     1:40.12 (34.92)     2:13.79 (33.67)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.22    2:15.95 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:05.20 (33.76)     1:40.94 (35.74)     2:15.95 (35.01)
 11 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:18.22    2:16.27 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:41.13 (35.49)     2:16.27 (35.14)
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:20.45    2:17.72 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:07.45 (34.70)     1:43.11 (35.66)     2:17.72 (34.61)
 13 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR              2:17.97    2:17.88 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)     1:43.32 (36.28)     2:17.88 (34.56)
 14 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92    2:18.05 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.47 (35.07)     1:43.09 (35.62)     2:18.05 (34.96)
 15 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:19.26    2:18.58 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.28 (34.96)     1:42.96 (35.68)     2:18.58 (35.62)
 16 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.51    2:21.33 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.51 (35.76)     1:44.97 (36.46)     2:21.33 (36.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:02.40   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:09.74    2:09.92 qZQ    
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)     1:37.16 (33.42)     2:09.92 (32.76)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:12.74    2:10.49 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:03.87 (32.98)     1:37.54 (33.67)     2:10.49 (32.95)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:10.18    2:12.05 qZQ    
                  29.93     1:02.76 (32.83)     1:37.42 (34.66)     2:12.05 (34.63)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.62    2:12.30 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)     1:37.73 (34.02)     2:12.30 (34.57)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.28    2:14.03 qZQ    
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:40.57 (34.56)     2:14.03 (33.46)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:13.01    2:15.38 qZQ    
                  32.04     1:06.12 (34.08)     1:40.97 (34.85)     2:15.38 (34.41)
  7 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.48    2:15.57 qZQ    
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:40.64 (34.85)     2:15.57 (34.93)
  8 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:18.74    2:16.02 qZQ    
                  32.80     1:07.40 (34.60)     1:42.58 (35.18)     2:16.02 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:17.34    2:16.72 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:05.91 (34.48)   2:16.72 (1:10.81)                    
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                2:15.31    2:17.46 qZQ    
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)     1:42.25 (36.24)     2:17.46 (35.21)
 11 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR              2:22.53    2:17.97 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)     1:43.23 (36.20)     2:17.97 (34.74)
 12 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:19.69    2:18.22 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:07.80 (35.41)     1:44.29 (36.49)     2:18.22 (33.93)
 13 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:18.92 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:08.67 (35.71)     1:44.28 (35.61)     2:18.92 (34.64)
 14 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:19.48    2:19.26 qZQ    
                  32.82     1:07.87 (35.05)     1:43.51 (35.64)     2:19.26 (35.75)
 15 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:16.07    2:19.47 qZQ    
                  32.62     1:07.87 (35.25)     1:44.01 (36.14)     2:19.47 (35.46)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:20.22 qZQ    
                  32.38     1:07.61 (35.23)     1:44.34 (36.73)     2:20.22 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:17.06    2:20.45 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.61 (36.00)     1:45.41 (36.80)     2:20.45 (35.04)
 18 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:20.51 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)     1:45.18 (36.63)     2:20.51 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:20.71    2:20.69 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)     1:46.46 (37.28)     2:20.69 (34.23)
 20 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:22.65    2:21.07 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:09.24 (35.33)     1:45.80 (36.56)     2:21.07 (35.27)
 21 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.00    2:21.38 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.84 (35.79)     1:45.36 (36.52)     2:21.38 (36.02)
 22 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.52    2:21.50 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:09.24 (35.78)     1:45.64 (36.40)     2:21.50 (35.86)
 23 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               2:21.57    2:21.93 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:09.97 (36.66)     1:46.52 (36.55)     2:21.93 (35.41)
 24 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.24    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:10.23 (36.44)     1:47.22 (36.99)     2:22.38 (35.16)
 25 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.78    2:22.52 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.98 (35.84)     1:46.47 (37.49)     2:22.52 (36.05)
 26 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:30.52    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:09.74 (36.19)     1:46.43 (36.69)     2:22.93 (36.50)
 27 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                2:26.36    2:22.98 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.23 (36.43)     1:47.65 (37.42)     2:22.98 (35.33)
 28 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:22.31    2:23.57 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:10.84 (36.44)     1:48.00 (37.16)     2:23.57 (35.57)
 29 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.69    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:10.75 (36.90)     1:47.54 (36.79)     2:24.19 (36.65)
 30 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.65    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.98 (37.24)     1:47.74 (37.76)     2:24.66 (36.92)
 31 Chen, Kira                11 WEST-MR              2:24.73    2:24.72 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:10.00 (36.18)     1:48.19 (38.19)     2:24.72 (36.53)
 32 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:25.63    2:24.82 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:11.94 (36.93)     1:49.68 (37.74)     2:24.82 (35.14)
 33 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.56    2:25.20 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.42 (37.28)     1:48.93 (37.51)     2:25.20 (36.27)
 34 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               2:26.31    2:26.32 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)     1:49.16 (38.04)     2:26.32 (37.16)
 35 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.72    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:12.12 (37.51)     1:50.38 (38.26)     2:26.61 (36.23)
 36 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:29.88    2:26.78 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.33 (36.50)     1:48.55 (38.22)     2:26.78 (38.23)
 37 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:26.88 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:11.95 (37.28)     1:50.47 (38.52)     2:26.88 (36.41)
 38 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.52    2:28.71 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:13.11 (37.85)     1:51.47 (38.36)     2:28.71 (37.24)
 39 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:29.04 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:12.98 (37.95)     1:51.59 (38.61)     2:29.04 (37.45)
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.01    2:29.50 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:11.97 (37.23)     1:51.19 (39.22)     2:29.50 (38.31)
 41 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:26.95    2:29.63 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.53 (37.74)     1:51.37 (38.84)     2:29.63 (38.26)
 42 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     2:24.91    2:30.22 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)     1:52.29 (39.26)     2:30.22 (37.93)
 43 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:26.58    2:30.45 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.18 (38.42)     1:53.70 (39.52)     2:30.45 (36.75)
 44 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:27.89    2:30.71 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.32 (38.15)     1:53.25 (39.93)     2:30.71 (37.46)
 45 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.66    2:30.85 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.03 (38.70)     1:53.16 (39.13)     2:30.85 (37.69)
 46 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:31.08        
                  36.94     1:16.43 (39.49)     1:55.37 (38.94)     2:31.08 (35.71)
 47 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:28.11    2:31.22        
                  36.26     1:14.87 (38.61)     1:53.47 (38.60)     2:31.22 (37.75)
 48 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:33.12        
                  36.14     1:14.83 (38.69)     1:53.98 (39.15)     2:33.12 (39.14)
 49 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.77    2:35.21        
                  36.82     1:15.94 (39.12)   2:35.21 (1:19.27)                    
 50 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.63    2:35.79        
                  35.55     1:14.87 (39.32)     1:56.07 (41.20)     2:35.79 (39.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.65      31.50 ZQ     
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             31.91      31.66 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                32.54      32.11 ZQ     
  4 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       32.81      32.56 ZQ     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      32.60 ZQ     
  6 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      33.40 ZQ     
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.55 ZQ     
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             33.94      33.72 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                34.06      33.34 ZQ     
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      33.71 ZQ     
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                34.13      33.86 ZQ     
 12 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.39      33.99 ZQ     
 13 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      34.17 ZQ     
 14 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.51      34.95 ZQ     
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.97 ZQ     
 16 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 34.94      35.01 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             36.47      31.91 qZQ    
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                31.59      32.15 qZQ    
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                31.68      32.54 qZQ    
  4 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      32.65 qZQ    
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      32.74 qZQ    
  6 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       34.54      32.81 qZQ    
  7 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.67 qZQ    
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            33.63      33.83 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             33.22      33.94 qZQ    
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      34.00 qZQ    
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                35.44      34.06 qZQ    
 12 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      34.07 qZQ    
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                34.16      34.13 qZQ    
 14 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      34.39 qZQ    
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.02      34.51 qZQ    
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.72 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 34.15      34.94 ZQ     
 18 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                34.40      34.98 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      35.49 ZQ     
 20 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                35.08      35.52 ZQ     
 21 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      35.60 ZQ     
 22 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             35.93      35.69 ZQ     
 23 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR                34.56      35.70 ZQ     
 24 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.72 ZQ     
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                34.22      35.76 ZQ     
 26 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 36.80      35.78 ZQ     
 27 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                36.69      35.84 ZQ     
 28 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.64      35.93 ZQ     
 29 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                36.53      35.99 ZQ     
 30 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR                 34.90      36.00 ZQ     
 31 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                36.56      36.02 ZQ     
 32 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                35.57      36.05 ZQ     
 33 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.41      36.11 ZQ     
 34 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            36.14      36.12 ZQ     
 35 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      36.16 ZQ     
 35 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                36.94      36.16 ZQ     
 37 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR             36.67      36.19 ZQ     
 38 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      36.35 ZQ     
 39 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                36.93      36.36 ZQ     
 40 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                35.93      36.37 ZQ     
 41 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                37.12      36.40 ZQ     
 42 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               35.66      36.48 ZQ     
 43 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR       36.68      36.49 ZQ     
 44 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      36.50 ZQ     
 45 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             36.35      36.52 ZQ     
 46 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.56      36.59 ZQ     
 47 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      36.63 JO     
 48 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                36.92      36.65 JO     
 49 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                36.76      36.95 JO     
 50 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR          36.69      36.97 JO     
 51 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      36.98 JO     
 52 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR                36.24      37.08 JO     
 53 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR                36.44      37.12 JO     
 54 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                36.61      37.22        
 55 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.57      37.33        
 56 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.86      37.45        
 57 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      37.57        
 58 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR                36.75      37.60        
 59 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                37.12      37.72        
 60 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR                37.17      37.81        
 61 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.09      37.87        
 62 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 37.18      37.96        
 63 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.12      38.07        
 64 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      38.52        
 65 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR             37.10      38.66        
 66 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.82      38.78        
 67 Smith, Katie M            12 NYSA-MR                36.95      38.95        
 -- Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                35.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.11    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.48 (35.40)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:10.68    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.14    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:08.51 (36.11)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.02 (36.50)                                        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:13.18    1:10.68 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:10.68 (36.95)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:13.10    1:11.23 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:11.23 (37.94)                                        
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.05    1:11.41 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:10.95 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.95 (37.60)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:11.83 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:11.83 (38.30)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.64    1:12.50 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:12.50 (38.20)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:14.06    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:13.32 (38.13)                                        
 13 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:13.41 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.41    1:14.05 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.05 (38.79)                                        
 15 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:14.28 (39.20)                                        
 16 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:16.25    1:14.91 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:14.91 (39.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.09    1:09.11 qZQ    
                  32.46     1:09.11 (36.65)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.12    1:10.65 qZQ    
                  33.98     1:10.65 (36.67)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:08.44    1:10.68 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.79    1:11.14 qZQ    
                  33.64     1:11.14 (37.50)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:11.22 qZQ    
                  33.74     1:11.22 (37.48)                                        
  6 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.90    1:13.05 qZQ    
                  34.26     1:13.05 (38.79)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:11.81    1:13.10 qZQ    
                  35.33     1:13.10 (37.77)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:13.18 qZQ    
                  35.15     1:13.18 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:13.39 qZQ    
                  35.00     1:13.39 (38.39)                                        
 10 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.95    1:13.49 qZQ    
                  34.98     1:13.49 (38.51)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:13.98 qZQ    
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:15.68    1:14.06 qZQ    
                  35.49     1:14.06 (38.57)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.47    1:14.41 qZQ    
                  35.41     1:14.41 (39.00)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.73    1:15.14 qZQ    
                  34.27     1:15.14 (40.87)                                        
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.34    1:15.64 qZQ    
                  35.63     1:15.64 (40.01)                                        
 16 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.91    1:16.25 qZQ    
                  35.33     1:16.25 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.27 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:16.27 (40.51)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:16.31 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:16.31 (39.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.74    1:16.97 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:16.97 (40.11)                                        
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:15.46    1:17.01 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:17.01 (41.01)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:17.05 (40.08)                                        
 22 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.14    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:17.12 (41.56)                                        
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.32    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:17.27 (40.54)                                        
 24 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.11    1:17.30 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:17.30 (40.77)                                        
 25 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:18.05    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:17.34 (40.00)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:17.43 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:17.43 (39.83)                                        
 27 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:17.66    1:17.58 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:17.58 (40.85)                                        
 28 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:17.62    1:17.59 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:17.59 (40.92)                                        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:17.84 ZQ     
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:17.89 (40.42)                                        
 31 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:18.36 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.36 (41.26)                                        
 31 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:17.99    1:18.36 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:18.36 (39.74)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.05    1:18.36 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:18.36 (40.64)                                        
 34 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:16.47    1:18.50 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:18.50 (41.89)                                        
 35 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:18.54 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:18.54 (40.73)                                        
 36 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:18.07    1:18.60 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.60 (41.14)                                        
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.64 (41.28)                                        
 38 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.02    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.72 (41.39)                                        
 39 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:18.89 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.89 (41.34)                                        
 40 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:19.10 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.10 (40.56)                                        
 41 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.19 (41.75)                                        
 42 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.06    1:19.44        
                  37.55     1:19.44 (41.89)                                        
 43 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:18.56    1:19.50        
                  37.90     1:19.50 (41.60)                                        
 44 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:17.34    1:19.59        
                  37.18     1:19.59 (42.41)                                        
 45 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:19.65        
                  37.39     1:19.65 (42.26)                                        
 46 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:19.93        
                  37.57     1:19.93 (42.36)                                        
 47 Springer, Fawziyyah       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.66    1:20.39        
                  38.30     1:20.39 (42.09)                                        
 48 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:16.90    1:22.06        
                  38.00     1:22.06 (44.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:25.99 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:10.21 (37.14)     1:48.16 (37.95)     2:25.99 (37.83)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:27.02    2:26.09 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:10.91 (37.53)     1:48.58 (37.67)     2:26.09 (37.51)
  3 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.17    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:48.81 (38.74)     2:26.25 (37.44)
  4 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:35.68    2:32.72 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)     1:52.91 (39.48)     2:32.72 (39.81)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:34.72    2:33.45 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)     1:53.46 (40.00)     2:33.45 (39.99)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:33.58    2:34.32 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:14.44 (39.50)     1:54.81 (40.37)     2:34.32 (39.51)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:36.77 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.39 (39.18)     1:55.35 (40.96)     2:36.77 (41.42)
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:36.32    2:37.67 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:15.11 (39.58)     1:56.39 (41.28)     2:37.67 (41.28)
B - Final
  9 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.40    2:34.42 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)     1:53.81 (40.26)     2:34.42 (40.61)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:35.40 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.31 (39.14)     1:55.21 (40.90)     2:35.40 (40.19)
 11 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.26    2:36.13 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:15.07 (39.27)     1:55.50 (40.43)     2:36.13 (40.63)
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50    2:36.85 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:15.49 (40.04)     1:57.25 (41.76)     2:36.85 (39.60)
 13 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.57    2:36.87 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:15.94 (41.00)     1:56.87 (40.93)     2:36.87 (40.00)
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:38.81    2:38.27 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:16.52 (40.36)     1:57.42 (40.90)     2:38.27 (40.85)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.16    2:38.86 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:17.31 (40.59)     1:58.24 (40.93)     2:38.86 (40.62)
 16 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.39    2:40.72 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:16.25 (40.90)     1:58.73 (42.48)     2:40.72 (41.99)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:25.88    2:27.02 qZQ    
                  33.26     1:10.58 (37.32)     1:48.67 (38.09)     2:27.02 (38.35)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:27.66 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:10.80 (37.37)     1:49.36 (38.56)     2:27.66 (38.30)
  3 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.56    2:31.17 qZQ    
                  34.14     1:12.72 (38.58)     1:52.24 (39.52)     2:31.17 (38.93)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:33.58 qZQ    
                  35.92     1:16.04 (40.12)     1:55.63 (39.59)     2:33.58 (37.95)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:38.95    2:34.72 qZQ    
                  35.44     1:15.53 (40.09)     1:55.44 (39.91)     2:34.72 (39.28)
  6 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:38.22    2:35.68 qZQ    
                  35.48     1:14.94 (39.46)     1:55.39 (40.45)     2:35.68 (40.29)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:35.73 qZQ    
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)     1:55.08 (40.21)     2:35.73 (40.65)
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:40.66    2:36.32 qZQ    
                  36.43     1:16.63 (40.20)     1:56.54 (39.91)     2:36.32 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:37.07 qZQ    
                  35.12     1:14.31 (39.19)     1:55.98 (41.67)     2:37.07 (41.09)
 10 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:34.71    2:37.40 qZQ    
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)     1:56.25 (40.82)     2:37.40 (41.15)
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:37.50 qZQ    
                  36.08     1:16.65 (40.57)     1:57.86 (41.21)     2:37.50 (39.64)
 12 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.94    2:38.57 qZQ    
                  36.08     1:16.67 (40.59)     1:58.92 (42.25)     2:38.57 (39.65)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:40.57    2:38.81 qZQ    
                  36.02     1:16.57 (40.55)     1:57.77 (41.20)     2:38.81 (41.04)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.89    2:40.16 qZQ    
                  37.15     1:17.75 (40.60)     1:59.20 (41.45)     2:40.16 (40.96)
 15 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88    2:40.26 qZQ    
                  36.73     1:17.75 (41.02)     1:58.93 (41.18)     2:40.26 (41.33)
 16 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.80    2:41.39 qZQ    
                  35.89     1:16.49 (40.60)     1:58.70 (42.21)     2:41.39 (42.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              2:47.07    2:41.59 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:18.17 (40.94)     1:59.72 (41.55)     2:41.59 (41.87)
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:45.18    2:44.26 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:19.84 (41.77)     2:02.04 (42.20)     2:44.26 (42.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.33    2:44.46 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:19.01 (42.28)     2:01.37 (42.36)     2:44.46 (43.09)
 20 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:43.11    2:44.68 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.14 (41.90)     2:01.84 (42.70)     2:44.68 (42.84)
 21 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.38    2:44.88 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:17.51 (41.52)     2:01.26 (43.75)     2:44.88 (43.62)
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:45.57    2:44.90 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:17.75 (41.68)     2:00.90 (43.15)     2:44.90 (44.00)
 23 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.49    2:47.82 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:19.60 (41.70)     2:03.71 (44.11)     2:47.82 (44.11)
 24 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               2:51.67    2:47.96 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:19.79 (43.18)     2:03.81 (44.02)     2:47.96 (44.15)
 25 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:47.05    2:48.20 ZQ     
                  38.43     1:21.65 (43.22)     2:04.91 (43.26)     2:48.20 (43.29)
 26 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:49.28    2:48.22 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:19.08 (41.89)     2:03.57 (44.49)     2:48.22 (44.65)
 27 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     2:49.15    2:48.27 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:21.08 (43.83)     2:05.22 (44.14)     2:48.27 (43.05)
 28 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              2:47.65    2:48.31 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.98 (43.30)     2:05.70 (44.72)     2:48.31 (42.61)
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:52.73    2:48.37 ZQ     
                  39.34     1:22.58 (43.24)     2:06.32 (43.74)     2:48.37 (42.05)
 30 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              2:52.15    2:48.67 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:22.26 (43.67)     2:06.25 (43.99)     2:48.67 (42.42)
 31 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:49.77    2:48.77 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:21.28 (43.01)     2:04.91 (43.63)     2:48.77 (43.86)
 32 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            2:50.14    2:49.16 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:20.87 (42.88)     2:04.94 (44.07)     2:49.16 (44.22)
 33 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:48.10    2:49.27 ZQ     
                  39.08     1:21.54 (42.46)     2:05.48 (43.94)     2:49.27 (43.79)
 34 Bice, Casey C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.04    2:49.65 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:21.85 (44.23)     2:06.21 (44.36)     2:49.65 (43.44)
 35 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:53.89    2:49.70 ZQ     
                  39.03     1:22.24 (43.21)     2:06.70 (44.46)     2:49.70 (43.00)
 36 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:51.70    2:49.88 ZQ     
                  40.23     1:22.90 (42.67)     2:06.48 (43.58)     2:49.88 (43.40)
 37 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.52    2:50.15 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:22.11 (44.00)     2:07.11 (45.00)     2:50.15 (43.04)
 38 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              2:51.48    2:51.48 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.10 (43.30)     2:07.14 (45.04)     2:51.48 (44.34)
 39 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:52.65 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.94 (43.44)     2:07.15 (45.21)     2:52.65 (45.50)
 40 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.85    2:52.70 JO     
                  39.52     1:23.85 (44.33)     2:08.86 (45.01)     2:52.70 (43.84)
 41 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:52.80    2:53.09 JO     
                  39.78     1:23.65 (43.87)     2:08.70 (45.05)     2:53.09 (44.39)
 41 Scala, Elizabeth M        11 WEST-MR              2:51.65    2:53.09 JO     
                  40.75     1:24.85 (44.10)     2:09.69 (44.84)     2:53.09 (43.40)
 43 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.07    2:53.12 JO     
                  39.98     1:24.44 (44.46)     2:09.96 (45.52)     2:53.12 (43.16)
 43 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                2:50.17    2:53.12 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.08 (44.76)     2:09.12 (45.04)     2:53.12 (44.00)
 45 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           2:50.46    2:53.92 JO     
                  39.82     1:24.70 (44.88)     2:11.22 (46.52)     2:53.92 (42.70)
 46 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:48.47    2:56.41        
                  39.66     1:23.62 (43.96)     2:10.06 (46.44)     2:56.41 (46.35)
 47 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               2:52.25    2:58.40        
                  40.51     1:26.91 (46.40)     2:13.36 (46.45)     2:58.40 (45.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.68      26.47 ZQ     
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            26.97      26.61 ZQ     
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                27.16      26.85 ZQ     
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.51      26.99 ZQ     
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.19      27.40 ZQ     
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            27.62      27.42 ZQ     
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.67 ZQ     
  8 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                27.49      27.82 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.85      28.01 ZQ     
 10 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.02 ZQ     
 11 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.26 ZQ     
 12 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.38 ZQ     
 13 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              29.08      28.55 ZQ     
 14 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                28.69      28.62 ZQ     
 15 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                28.74      28.86 ZQ     
 16 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      28.93 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.77      26.68 qZQ    
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            27.00      26.97 qZQ    
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                27.54      27.16 qZQ    
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             27.24      27.35 qZQ    
  5 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                27.75      27.49 qZQ    
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                  27.57      27.51 qZQ    
  7 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            27.24      27.62 qZQ    
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                28.96      27.80 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.30      28.19 qZQ    
 10 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                28.41      28.37 qZQ    
 11 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR                29.21      28.69 qZQ    
 12 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.47      28.71 qZQ    
 13 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                29.37      28.74 qZQ    
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.13      28.85 qZQ    
 15 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                30.75      28.93 qZQ    
 16 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              28.27      29.08 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.15 ZQ     
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      29.20 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                29.12      29.21 ZQ     
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                30.05      29.25 ZQ     
 21 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR                30.99      29.27 ZQ     
 22 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                29.17      29.43 ZQ     
 23 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR                 29.79      29.44 ZQ     
 24 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      29.45 ZQ     
 25 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.90      29.46 ZQ     
 26 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.05      29.48 ZQ     
 27 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR                 28.41      29.53 ZQ     
 28 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 29.54      29.55 ZQ     
 29 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            31.08      29.56 ZQ     
 30 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.07      29.57 ZQ     
 31 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.30      29.59 ZQ     
 32 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                29.08      29.65 ZQ     
 33 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                  29.56      29.69 ZQ     
 34 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.44      29.71 ZQ     
 35 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.77 ZQ     
 36 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       30.33      29.83 ZQ     
 37 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            29.98      29.85 ZQ     
 38 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       30.01      29.88 ZQ     
 38 Geelen, Lara              12 WEST-MR                30.75      29.88 ZQ     
 40 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                29.54      30.03 ZQ     
 40 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      30.03 ZQ     
 42 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR             30.25      30.07 ZQ     
 43 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      30.10 ZQ     
 43 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.03      30.10 ZQ     
 45 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                30.44      30.12 ZQ     
 46 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                  30.41      30.19 ZQ     
 47 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      30.24 ZQ     
 48 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.38 ZQ     
 49 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             30.67      30.47 ZQ     
 50 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 30.26      30.56 ZQ     
 51 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.65 JO     
 52 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      30.66 JO     
 53 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.09      30.84 JO     
 54 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.87 JO     
 55 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.88 JO     
 56 Caceres, Deanna R         11 PBAC-MR                30.69      30.98 JO     
 57 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                30.67      31.03 JO     
 58 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                30.50      31.07 JO     
 59 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR                 30.52      31.10        
 60 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                30.88      31.12        
 61 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.55      31.13        
 62 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      31.14        
 63 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                30.16      31.15        
 64 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR             30.55      31.19        
 65 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                31.04      31.28        
 66 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR                31.05      31.35        
 67 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR                30.59      31.40        
 68 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR             30.82      31.60        
 69 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR                30.60      31.61        
 70 Lemieux, Robyn B          12 HVD-MR                 31.02      31.67        
 71 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.09      31.85        
 72 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              30.72      31.90        
 73 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      32.02        
 74 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                30.85      32.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   56.46   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.:   58.66   3/16/2014 Lauryn M Johnson, LIAC -MR                   
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            59.52      58.51 ZQ     
                  27.45       58.51 (31.06)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.63      59.25 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.25 (31.42)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.18      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                59.74      59.51 ZQ     
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54      59.59 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:01.18 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.18 (32.67)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.29 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.55    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:02.63    1:01.31 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:01.31 (32.69)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.41    1:02.72 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)                                        
 11 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.94 (33.13)                                        
 12 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:03.01 (33.63)                                        
 13 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:04.50    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.57 (34.35)                                        
 13 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:03.57 (33.88)                                        
 15 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:03.94    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:04.03 (34.49)                                        
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.36    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:05.99 (35.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   56.46   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.:   58.66   3/16/2014 Lauryn M Johnson, LIAC -MR                   
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR            58.99      59.52 qZQ    
                  27.88       59.52 (31.64)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.36      59.63 qZQ    
                  27.84       59.63 (31.79)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      59.74 qZQ    
                  28.06       59.74 (31.68)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:00.22    1:00.18 qZQ    
                  28.49     1:00.18 (31.69)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:00.54 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:00.54 (31.72)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:01.60 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:01.60 (32.60)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.21 qZQ    
                  29.82     1:02.21 (32.39)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.28    1:02.55 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:02.55 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 IA-MR                1:02.16    1:02.63 qZQ    
                  29.02     1:02.63 (33.61)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.42 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:03.42 (33.80)                                        
 11 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.91    1:03.52 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:03.52 (33.19)                                        
 12 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:04.98    1:03.94 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:03.94 (34.61)                                        
 13 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:03.93    1:04.11 qZQ    
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)                                        
 14 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.95    1:04.21 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:04.21 (34.02)                                        
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:04.36 qZQ    
                  29.96     1:04.36 (34.40)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.03    1:04.41 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:04.41 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:03.71    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.50 (34.50)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:04.94    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:05.47 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.57 (35.23)                                        
 21 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.59 (34.76)                                        
 22 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:05.87    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.73 (35.04)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:06.68    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.87 (35.60)                                        
 24 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)                                        
 25 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)                                        
 26 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:06.16 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.16 (35.30)                                        
 27 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:06.19 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:06.19 (35.78)                                        
 28 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.23    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)                                        
 29 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.73 (35.34)                                        
 30 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.07 (35.82)                                        
 31 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.50    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:07.10 (36.52)                                        
 32 Chen, Kira                11 WEST-MR              1:07.28    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)                                        
 33 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.15 (35.97)                                        
 34 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:09.74    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.42 (35.57)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.63    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.60 (36.07)                                        
 36 Franco, Michelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.42    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:07.67 (36.25)                                        
 37 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:08.90    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.76 (35.94)                                        
 38 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.86 (36.26)                                        
 39 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.44    1:07.95 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.95 (36.49)                                        
 40 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                1:10.16    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:07.99 (35.24)                                        
 41 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:10.88    1:08.21 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:08.21 (36.82)                                        
 42 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)                                        
 42 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:10.48    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.62 (36.71)                                        
 44 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.87    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.80 (36.45)                                        
 45 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.06 (36.61)                                        
 46 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:09.37 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.37 (37.66)                                        
 47 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.98    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.60 (36.39)                                        
 48 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:09.63 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.63 (37.73)                                        
 49 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:09.96 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.96 (37.98)                                        
 50 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:09.97 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.97 (37.73)                                        
 51 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.19    1:10.22 JO     
                  31.95     1:10.22 (38.27)                                        
 52 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.21     1:10.30 (38.09)                                        
 53 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.90    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.34 (36.72)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Jessica A        12 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.14     1:10.37 (38.23)                                        
 55 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.76    1:10.52 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.52 (38.36)                                        
 56 Rutigliano, Michaela      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.71    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.60 (36.93)                                        
 57 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.79    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.71 (37.47)                                        
 58 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.43    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.75 (37.37)                                        
 59 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.77 (36.98)                                        
 60 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.51     1:10.79 (38.28)                                        
 60 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.79 (37.77)                                        
 62 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.89 (37.65)                                        
 63 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:10.95 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.95 (38.16)                                        
 63 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     1:09.88    1:10.95 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.95 (38.01)                                        
 65 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.03        
                  31.98     1:11.03 (39.05)                                        
 66 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.20    1:11.35        
                  32.10     1:11.35 (39.25)                                        
 67 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:11.44        
                  33.32     1:11.44 (38.12)                                        
 68 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:09.51    1:11.57        
                  32.31     1:11.57 (39.26)                                        
 69 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:11.72        
                  32.56     1:11.72 (39.16)                                        
 70 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:11.73        
                  32.29     1:11.73 (39.44)                                        
 71 Wang, Ava J               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.77        
                  33.09     1:11.77 (38.68)                                        
 72 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.80    1:11.86        
                  31.27     1:11.86 (40.59)                                        
 73 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                1:10.16    1:11.96        
                  33.21     1:11.96 (38.75)                                        
 74 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.81    1:12.10        
                  34.33     1:12.10 (37.77)                                        
 75 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:12.25        
                  33.33     1:12.25 (38.92)                                        
 76 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:12.37        
                  33.31     1:12.37 (39.06)                                        
 77 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:13.52        
                  33.72     1:13.52 (39.80)                                        
 78 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:10.61    1:13.53        
                  33.04     1:13.53 (40.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.33   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.23    2:10.24 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:01.06 (32.46)     1:36.11 (35.05)     2:10.24 (34.13)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:13.48    2:10.48 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.36 (32.97)     1:36.00 (33.64)     2:10.48 (34.48)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:10.51 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.67 (33.55)     1:37.13 (34.46)     2:10.51 (33.38)
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:13.22    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.60 (33.59)     1:36.64 (34.04)     2:11.41 (34.77)
  5 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:15.28 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:03.56 (33.50)     1:39.30 (35.74)     2:15.28 (35.98)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:17.78 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:05.68 (35.09)     1:41.41 (35.73)     2:17.78 (36.37)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.28    2:18.16 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.88 (35.27)     1:42.08 (36.20)     2:18.16 (36.08)
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.75    2:24.48 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:06.57 (36.24)     1:46.68 (40.11)     2:24.48 (37.80)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     2:21.77    2:18.77 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.02 (34.77)     1:43.45 (36.43)     2:18.77 (35.32)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:25.79    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:05.16 (35.19)     1:43.66 (38.50)     2:20.62 (36.96)
 11 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:24.11    2:24.26 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.22 (35.89)     1:45.67 (38.45)     2:24.26 (38.59)
 12 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.52    2:24.35 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.72 (36.17)     1:45.60 (37.88)     2:24.35 (38.75)
 13 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.81    2:25.21 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.28 (35.63)     1:44.68 (38.40)     2:25.21 (40.53)
 14 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.45    2:25.54 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:08.06 (36.53)     1:46.30 (38.24)     2:25.54 (39.24)
 15 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:25.83    2:25.91 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.13 (35.35)     1:45.44 (39.31)     2:25.91 (40.47)
 16 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:28.18    2:26.80 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:09.02 (37.39)     1:47.38 (38.36)     2:26.80 (39.42)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.33   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.69    2:11.46 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:03.29 (33.75)     1:37.76 (34.47)     2:11.46 (33.70)
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:12.71    2:13.22 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)     1:37.70 (34.02)     2:13.22 (35.52)
  3 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.53    2:13.23 qZQ    
                  29.80     1:04.24 (34.44)     1:39.15 (34.91)     2:13.23 (34.08)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:12.57    2:13.48 qZQ    
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)     1:39.33 (33.89)     2:13.48 (34.15)
  5 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:16.65 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:05.72 (34.90)     1:41.85 (36.13)     2:16.65 (34.80)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:19.09 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)     1:42.46 (35.62)     2:19.09 (36.63)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:18.18    2:19.28 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:06.16 (35.70)     1:42.81 (36.65)     2:19.28 (36.47)
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.66    2:21.75 qZQ    
                  31.14     1:07.93 (36.79)     1:46.36 (38.43)     2:21.75 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     2:22.46    2:21.77 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:07.85 (36.15)     1:44.10 (36.25)     2:21.77 (37.67)
 10 Rocco, Emily A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.48    2:23.81 qZQ    
                  32.04     1:07.76 (35.72)     1:45.84 (38.08)     2:23.81 (37.97)
 11 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:28.39    2:24.11 qZQ    
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)     1:46.15 (37.64)     2:24.11 (37.96)
 12 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:21.70    2:25.79 qZQ    
                  31.14     1:08.58 (37.44)     1:48.20 (39.62)     2:25.79 (37.59)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:20.26    2:25.83 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:07.11 (35.28)     1:46.42 (39.31)     2:25.83 (39.41)
 14 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:27.45 qZQ    
                  32.10     1:09.55 (37.45)     1:48.93 (39.38)     2:27.45 (38.52)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.24    2:27.52 qZQ    
                  32.10     1:08.99 (36.89)     1:47.68 (38.69)     2:27.52 (39.84)
 16 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:27.11    2:28.18 qZQ    
                  32.71     1:10.14 (37.43)     1:48.59 (38.45)     2:28.18 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.31    2:28.30 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.52 (36.91)     1:48.63 (39.11)     2:28.30 (39.67)
 18 Chen, Kira                11 WEST-MR              2:27.89    2:28.35 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)     1:48.19 (37.84)     2:28.35 (40.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.34    2:29.02 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:10.26 (37.81)     1:51.43 (41.17)     2:29.02 (37.59)
 20 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:29.05 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.95 (37.35)     1:49.19 (39.24)     2:29.05 (39.86)
 21 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:25.55    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:10.70 (37.76)     1:50.18 (39.48)     2:29.07 (38.89)
 22 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:25.95    2:29.66 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:10.17 (38.20)     1:50.90 (40.73)     2:29.66 (38.76)
 23 Ng, Chloe N               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.51    2:31.51 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:10.07 (37.54)     1:50.25 (40.18)     2:31.51 (41.26)
 24 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:31.29    2:33.73 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:10.63 (38.69)     1:52.99 (42.36)     2:33.73 (40.74)
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:34.60    2:33.83 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:10.41 (38.36)     1:52.03 (41.62)     2:33.83 (41.80)
 26 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.83    2:35.33 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:12.79 (39.55)     1:53.32 (40.53)     2:35.33 (42.01)
 27 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:37.25 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:14.75 (40.38)     1:57.16 (42.41)     2:37.25 (40.09)
 28 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     2:31.73    2:38.43 JO     
                  34.37     1:14.03 (39.66)     1:54.82 (40.79)     2:38.43 (43.61)
 29 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.88    2:39.13 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.48 (39.90)     1:57.58 (43.10)     2:39.13 (41.55)
 30 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:39.65 JO     
                  34.63     1:12.78 (38.15)     1:56.10 (43.32)     2:39.65 (43.55)
 31 Mitnick, Lucy K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.93    2:39.66 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.67 (38.86)     1:56.28 (44.61)     2:39.66 (43.38)
 32 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.56    2:42.42        
                  35.20     1:15.17 (39.97)     1:58.92 (43.75)     2:42.42 (43.50)
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:43.30        
                  35.37     1:16.54 (41.17)     2:00.76 (44.22)     2:43.30 (42.54)
 34 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:39.46    2:43.72        
                  35.57     1:17.94 (42.37)     2:01.33 (43.39)     2:43.72 (42.39)
 35 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:45.95        
                  33.76     1:14.89 (41.13)     2:00.09 (45.20)     2:45.95 (45.86)
 -- Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:31.48         DQ        
 -- Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               2:39.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.28     1:14.10 (39.82)     2:01.66 (47.56)          DQ (46.26)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.59    1:00.17 ZQ     
                  27.53     1:00.17 (32.64)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.59    1:01.33 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:01.33 (33.13)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:01.94 (33.72)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:02.32 ZQ     
                  28.14     1:02.32 (34.18)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:02.61 (33.20)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:02.87 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:02.87 (34.09)                                        
  7 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:03.99    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  28.52     1:03.01 (34.49)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.42    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:04.16 (35.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:03.25 (32.62)                                        
 10 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:05.72    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.72 (35.14)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.77 (34.59)                                        
 12 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:06.34    1:05.21 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:05.21 (35.69)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:06.28    1:05.47 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)                                        
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.14    1:05.69 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:05.69 (35.91)                                        
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.87 (35.26)                                        
 16 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.34    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.30 (36.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.65    1:01.59 qZQ    
                  27.75     1:01.59 (33.84)                                        
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.41    1:01.59 qZQ    
                  28.20     1:01.59 (33.39)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:02.56 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:03.12    1:02.63 qZQ    
                  28.47     1:02.63 (34.16)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.29    1:02.83 qZQ    
                  28.45     1:02.83 (34.38)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:03.50 (34.80)                                        
  7 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:05.02    1:03.99 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:03.99 (34.90)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:04.64    1:04.14 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:04.14 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.02    1:04.42 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:04.42 (34.26)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:05.14 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:05.14 (35.45)                                        
 11 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:05.15 qZQ    
                  31.67     1:05.15 (33.48)                                        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:05.52 qZQ    
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:05.72 qZQ    
                  29.68     1:05.72 (36.04)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.57    1:06.17 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:06.17 (35.38)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:06.98    1:06.28 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:06.28 (36.09)                                        
 16 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:06.32    1:06.34 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:06.34 (36.65)                                        
 16 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:06.34 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:06.34 (36.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Klis, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:07.45    1:06.35 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:06.35 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.93    1:06.42 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:06.42 (36.55)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:08.55    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:06.46 (35.73)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.64 (35.54)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:06.69 (36.71)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:05.39    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:06.77 (36.43)                                        
 24 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              1:08.71    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:06.87 (35.69)                                        
 25 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              1:07.86    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.12 (35.65)                                        
 26 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              1:07.59    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:07.13 (36.58)                                        
 27 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.32    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.51 (35.40)                                        
 28 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.31    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:07.61 (36.84)                                        
 28 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:07.61 (37.09)                                        
 30 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.16    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.67 (35.09)                                        
 31 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.01    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:07.82 (36.03)                                        
 32 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.61    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:07.96 (37.87)                                        
 33 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.70    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:08.03 (37.47)                                        
 34 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.99    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:08.19 (36.95)                                        
 35 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:06.81    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.38 (36.40)                                        
 36 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:07.68    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.47 (36.53)                                        
 37 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               1:07.69    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:08.51 (37.27)                                        
 38 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:07.90    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.52 (36.51)                                        
 39 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.85 (37.86)                                        
 40 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.90 (37.13)                                        
 41 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:09.01 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.01 (36.39)                                        
 42 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)                                        
 43 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:09.18 (37.54)                                        
 44 Hyndman, Kailah           12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.90    1:09.26 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.26 (36.81)                                        
 45 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:10.08    1:09.59 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.59 (36.87)                                        
 46 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.02 (36.84)                                        
 47 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.75    1:10.13 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.13 (37.63)                                        
 48 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:09.07    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.22 (37.38)                                        
 49 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:10.26 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.26 (37.40)                                        
 50 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.38    1:10.36 JO     
                  32.07     1:10.36 (38.29)                                        
 51 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:10.43 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)                                        
 52 Chen, Kira                11 WEST-MR              1:08.87    1:10.47 JO     
                  32.17     1:10.47 (38.30)                                        
 53 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.44    1:10.63        
                  34.01     1:10.63 (36.62)                                        
 54 Lopez, Liv K              11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.14    1:10.75        
                  32.79     1:10.75 (37.96)                                        
 55 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               1:10.41    1:10.98        
                  33.74     1:10.98 (37.24)                                        
 56 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:10.24    1:11.09        
                  32.05     1:11.09 (39.04)                                        
 57 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.93    1:11.62        
                  33.21     1:11.62 (38.41)                                        
 58 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:11.97        
                  33.27     1:11.97 (38.70)                                        
 58 Babitz, Haily J           12 AG-MR                1:10.08    1:11.97        
                  32.69     1:11.97 (39.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:11.95    2:11.42 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.86 (32.03)     1:40.25 (40.39)     2:11.42 (31.17)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:14.17    2:12.57 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:02.18 (33.92)     1:41.83 (39.65)     2:12.57 (30.74)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:14.17    2:12.76 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:04.37 (35.61)     1:41.85 (37.48)     2:12.76 (30.91)
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:12.83 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.04 (33.20)     1:43.24 (40.20)     2:12.83 (29.59)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.13    2:15.49 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:02.88 (34.15)     1:44.41 (41.53)     2:15.49 (31.08)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.12    2:16.28 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:03.45 (34.12)     1:45.43 (41.98)     2:16.28 (30.85)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:17.76    2:16.39 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:03.31 (32.45)     1:46.23 (42.92)     2:16.39 (30.16)
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:15.90    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:03.99 (34.99)     1:45.89 (41.90)     2:19.12 (33.23)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:14.74 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:06.77 (36.43)     1:44.20 (37.43)     2:14.74 (30.54)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:14.79 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.97 (34.04)     1:45.55 (41.58)     2:14.79 (29.24)
 11 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:16.36 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)     1:46.11 (41.51)     2:16.36 (30.25)
 12 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.54    2:17.51 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:07.28 (36.37)     1:45.06 (37.78)     2:17.51 (32.45)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.35    2:19.45 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:05.19 (35.22)     1:46.94 (41.75)     2:19.45 (32.51)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.33    2:20.39 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.98 (35.87)     1:48.05 (41.07)     2:20.39 (32.34)
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.89    2:20.74 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:06.36 (35.69)     1:48.34 (41.98)     2:20.74 (32.40)
 16 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:21.80    2:21.03 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:04.60 (34.54)     1:50.07 (45.47)     2:21.03 (30.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:12.18    2:11.95 qZQ    
                  28.16     1:00.64 (32.48)     1:40.94 (40.30)     2:11.95 (31.01)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.62    2:14.17 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:03.49 (34.67)     1:42.24 (38.75)     2:14.17 (31.93)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          2:14.17    2:14.17 qZQ    
                  28.71     1:02.91 (34.20)     1:42.88 (39.97)     2:14.17 (31.29)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:15.90 qZQ    
                  29.58     1:02.80 (33.22)     1:44.08 (41.28)     2:15.90 (31.82)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.26    2:17.12 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:04.37 (34.97)     1:46.19 (41.82)     2:17.12 (30.93)
  6 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.95    2:17.13 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:04.48 (34.88)     1:46.71 (42.23)     2:17.13 (30.42)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     2:15.97    2:17.76 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:05.39 (34.06)     1:47.19 (41.80)     2:17.76 (30.57)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:16.46    2:17.93 qZQ    
                  31.21     1:05.15 (33.94)     1:47.17 (42.02)     2:17.93 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.88    2:18.35 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:05.48 (35.06)     1:47.14 (41.66)     2:18.35 (31.21)
 10 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.85    2:18.54 qZQ    
                  31.07     1:08.64 (37.57)     1:46.20 (37.56)     2:18.54 (32.34)
 11 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     2:16.35    2:18.71 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:08.07 (36.64)     1:46.59 (38.52)     2:18.71 (32.12)
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.86    2:19.16 qZQ    
                  30.43     1:06.37 (35.94)     1:49.58 (43.21)     2:19.16 (29.58)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              2:20.20    2:19.92 qZQ    
                  30.20     1:05.18 (34.98)     1:48.54 (43.36)     2:19.92 (31.38)
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.09    2:20.89 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:07.04 (36.20)     1:48.85 (41.81)     2:20.89 (32.04)
 15 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.28    2:21.33 qZQ    
                  31.28     1:07.83 (36.55)     1:48.69 (40.86)     2:21.33 (32.64)
 16 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:25.18    2:21.80 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:04.81 (34.75)     1:50.61 (45.80)     2:21.80 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lew, Katie G              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71    2:22.24 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.60 (34.83)     1:48.74 (43.14)     2:22.24 (33.50)
 18 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              2:22.78    2:22.28 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:08.25 (37.19)     1:50.63 (42.38)     2:22.28 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.13    2:22.33 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:09.31 (37.02)     1:49.79 (40.48)     2:22.33 (32.54)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:22.51 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:08.19 (37.24)     1:50.04 (41.85)     2:22.51 (32.47)
 21 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:22.65 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)     1:50.62 (44.00)     2:22.65 (32.03)
 22 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           2:23.51    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:08.52 (36.63)     1:49.83 (41.31)     2:22.94 (33.11)
 22 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:26.60    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.92 (35.60)     1:50.03 (42.11)     2:22.94 (32.91)
 24 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              2:25.02    2:23.02 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:08.22 (37.26)     1:50.23 (42.01)     2:23.02 (32.79)
 25 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:17.80    2:23.13 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)     1:49.04 (39.74)     2:23.13 (34.09)
 26 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.26    2:23.42 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.83 (36.33)     1:50.29 (41.46)     2:23.42 (33.13)
 27 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               2:20.25    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:50.04 (42.82)     2:23.58 (33.54)
 27 Vitale, Miya N            11 PATS-MR              2:26.95    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.74 (36.73)     1:52.38 (43.64)     2:23.58 (31.20)
 29 Gurden, Julia             11 WEST-MR              2:25.48    2:23.62 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.36 (35.50)     1:50.07 (43.71)     2:23.62 (33.55)
 30 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:24.59    2:23.82 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.56 (36.44)     1:51.82 (44.26)     2:23.82 (32.00)
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:23.99 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.36 (35.39)     1:51.37 (45.01)     2:23.99 (32.62)
 32 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.59    2:24.77 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.08 (35.80)     1:52.71 (45.63)     2:24.77 (32.06)
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:23.98    2:25.04 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:08.05 (37.86)     1:50.73 (42.68)     2:25.04 (34.31)
 34 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:25.42 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:08.57 (38.23)     1:54.24 (45.67)     2:25.42 (31.18)
 35 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.58    2:25.52 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:09.86 (36.22)     1:52.76 (42.90)     2:25.52 (32.76)
 36 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.92    2:26.41 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:07.35 (36.66)     1:54.54 (47.19)     2:26.41 (31.87)
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.49    2:27.06 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:08.65 (36.85)     1:54.28 (45.63)     2:27.06 (32.78)
 38 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:28.03    2:27.10 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.39 (36.86)     1:51.63 (42.24)     2:27.10 (35.47)
 39 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:27.61 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:06.41 (36.51)     1:53.49 (47.08)     2:27.61 (34.12)
 40 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:25.07    2:28.02 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.81 (35.68)     1:55.21 (48.40)     2:28.02 (32.81)
 41 Claps, Emma               12 HAA-MR               2:26.49    2:28.20 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.93 (36.64)     1:54.75 (45.82)     2:28.20 (33.45)
 42 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:29.33 JO     
                  30.61     1:08.25 (37.64)     1:55.43 (47.18)     2:29.33 (33.90)
 43 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.13    2:29.53        
                  33.31     1:13.02 (39.71)     1:55.33 (42.31)     2:29.53 (34.20)
 44 Freedhand, Malia J        12 LBA-MR               2:29.04    2:29.64        
                  33.14     1:11.11 (37.97)     1:54.29 (43.18)     2:29.64 (35.35)
 45 Chen, Kira                11 WEST-MR              2:29.40    2:29.91        
                  32.18     1:09.26 (37.08)     1:54.90 (45.64)     2:29.91 (35.01)
 46 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     2:29.26    2:29.94        
                  33.43     1:09.50 (36.07)     1:56.82 (47.32)     2:29.94 (33.12)
 47 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:30.16        
                  31.43     1:10.04 (38.61)     1:56.08 (46.04)     2:30.16 (34.08)
 48 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:28.69    2:30.99        
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)     1:57.39 (46.86)     2:30.99 (33.60)
 49 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.47    2:31.00        
 50 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:28.90    2:31.03        
                  32.30     1:08.55 (36.25)     1:58.57 (50.02)     2:31.03 (32.46)
 51 Gamble, Kathryn L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.28    2:31.21        
                  31.56     1:11.26 (39.70)     1:57.18 (45.92)     2:31.21 (34.03)
 52 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:26.78    2:31.42        
                  34.45     1:12.83 (38.38)     1:56.28 (43.45)     2:31.42 (35.14)
 53 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:29.40    2:31.50        
                  31.50     1:10.43 (38.93)     1:57.00 (46.57)     2:31.50 (34.50)
 54 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:31.54        
                  31.61     1:09.63 (38.02)     1:57.65 (48.02)     2:31.54 (33.89)
 55 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 FA-MR                2:28.47    2:31.66        
                  32.94     1:10.33 (37.39)     1:56.66 (46.33)     2:31.66 (35.00)
 56 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:33.02        
                  32.92     1:12.08 (39.16)     1:58.11 (46.03)     2:33.02 (34.91)
 57 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:26.04    2:34.00        
                  33.06     1:12.16 (39.10)     1:57.97 (45.81)     2:34.00 (36.03)
 -- Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.59     1:09.70 (39.11)     1:56.22 (46.52)          DQ (33.92)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:21.49   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.73    4:34.04 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.78 (32.10)     1:35.00 (34.22)     2:10.08 (35.08)
        2:50.52 (40.44)     3:31.53 (41.01)     4:03.27 (31.74)     4:34.04 (30.77)
  2 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              4:46.12    4:38.01 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)     1:36.15 (34.29)     2:09.95 (33.80)
        2:51.15 (41.20)     3:33.60 (42.45)     4:06.62 (33.02)     4:38.01 (31.39)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              4:38.59    4:38.13 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)     1:39.66 (37.88)     2:16.57 (36.91)
        2:54.50 (37.93)     3:34.72 (40.22)     4:07.58 (32.86)     4:38.13 (30.55)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Twisters-MR          4:49.04    4:43.96 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.93 (34.31)     1:40.28 (36.35)     2:16.49 (36.21)
        2:57.14 (40.65)     3:38.57 (41.43)     4:11.50 (32.93)     4:43.96 (32.46)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     4:48.23    4:44.83 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.16 (35.12)     1:40.50 (34.34)     2:16.19 (35.69)
        2:58.38 (42.19)     3:40.70 (42.32)     4:13.25 (32.55)     4:44.83 (31.58)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     4:53.22    4:47.20 JO     
                  31.94     1:08.26 (36.32)     1:45.80 (37.54)     2:24.38 (38.58)
        3:03.58 (39.20)     3:41.95 (38.37)     4:15.39 (33.44)     4:47.20 (31.81)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              4:50.20    4:48.43 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.45 (34.86)     1:41.69 (36.24)     2:18.11 (36.42)
        3:03.71 (45.60)     3:47.95 (44.24)     4:17.62 (29.67)     4:48.43 (30.81)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              5:09.24    4:48.78 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.64 (36.36)     1:43.18 (35.54)     2:18.59 (35.41)
        3:01.89 (43.30)     3:45.89 (44.00)     4:17.52 (31.63)     4:48.78 (31.26)
  9 Moon, Zoe S               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.06    4:49.31 JO     
                  29.37     1:03.68 (34.31)     1:40.51 (36.83)     2:16.32 (35.81)
        2:59.86 (43.54)     3:44.64 (44.78)     4:17.52 (32.88)     4:49.31 (31.79)
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.88    4:49.49 JO     
                  29.77     1:04.84 (35.07)     1:41.65 (36.81)     2:18.70 (37.05)
        3:00.94 (42.24)     3:44.37 (43.43)     4:18.08 (33.71)     4:49.49 (31.41)
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          4:47.17    4:50.27 JO     
                  29.64     1:05.06 (35.42)     1:42.33 (37.27)     2:18.71 (36.38)
        3:01.00 (42.29)     3:43.32 (42.32)     4:16.72 (33.40)     4:50.27 (33.55)
 12 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.23    4:50.47 JO     
                  30.11     1:05.12 (35.01)     1:40.57 (35.45)     2:15.56 (34.99)
        3:00.11 (44.55)     3:44.50 (44.39)     4:18.45 (33.95)     4:50.47 (32.02)
 13 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.18    4:51.16 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.30 (35.72)     1:45.42 (38.12)     2:21.89 (36.47)
        3:03.66 (41.77)     3:45.93 (42.27)     4:19.26 (33.33)     4:51.16 (31.90)
 14 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.02    4:53.75 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.11 (36.76)     1:47.25 (38.14)     2:25.62 (38.37)
        3:04.52 (38.90)     3:44.90 (40.38)     4:20.17 (35.27)     4:53.75 (33.58)
 15 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           5:07.01    4:56.25 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.59 (37.49)     1:47.25 (37.66)     2:24.30 (37.05)
        3:05.43 (41.13)     3:46.85 (41.42)     4:22.29 (35.44)     4:56.25 (33.96)
 16 Maher, Mary K             12 LBA-MR               5:02.78    4:56.97 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.63 (36.55)     1:45.66 (37.03)     2:21.86 (36.20)
        3:05.07 (43.21)     3:48.97 (43.90)     4:23.93 (34.96)     4:56.97 (33.04)
 17 Pryne, Jess L             12 NYSA-MR              4:52.59    4:57.64 JO     
                  31.64     1:08.07 (36.43)     1:44.16 (36.09)     2:21.49 (37.33)
        3:06.98 (45.49)     3:51.36 (44.38)     4:24.57 (33.21)     4:57.64 (33.07)
 18 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR              5:20.85    4:58.87 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.08 (36.06)     1:46.24 (39.16)     2:24.95 (38.71)
        3:07.82 (42.87)     3:50.35 (42.53)     4:24.90 (34.55)     4:58.87 (33.97)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              4:55.77    4:59.01 JO     
                  30.13     1:05.53 (35.40)     1:44.77 (39.24)     2:24.53 (39.76)
        3:08.16 (43.63)     3:52.26 (44.10)     4:25.95 (33.69)     4:59.01 (33.06)
 20 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              5:04.64    5:01.32 JO     
                  30.42     1:05.75 (35.33)     1:44.25 (38.50)     2:22.87 (38.62)
        3:08.52 (45.65)     3:54.80 (46.28)     4:28.22 (33.42)     5:01.32 (33.10)
 21 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:00.22    5:02.27 JO     
                  31.88     1:09.94 (38.06)     1:47.92 (37.98)     2:27.05 (39.13)
        3:11.69 (44.64)     3:56.93 (45.24)     4:29.88 (32.95)     5:02.27 (32.39)
 22 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              5:03.03    5:06.82 JO     
                  34.93     1:19.32 (44.39)     1:57.11 (37.79)     2:34.99 (37.88)
        3:14.81 (39.82)     3:55.18 (40.37)     4:32.67 (37.49)     5:06.82 (34.15)
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              5:15.22    5:07.01 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.95 (37.25)     1:48.45 (39.50)     2:27.50 (39.05)
        3:10.69 (43.19)     3:54.48 (43.79)     4:30.17 (35.69)     5:07.01 (36.84)
 24 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.78    5:07.29 JO     
                  33.05     1:13.79 (40.74)     1:52.50 (38.71)     2:31.60 (39.10)
        3:15.42 (43.82)     4:00.22 (44.80)     4:34.63 (34.41)     5:07.29 (32.66)
 25 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.92    5:07.89 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.86 (38.96)     1:48.93 (37.07)     2:28.17 (39.24)
        3:13.89 (45.72)     4:00.15 (46.26)     4:34.19 (34.04)     5:07.89 (33.70)
 26 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:10.98    5:08.03 JO     
                  34.03     1:14.27 (40.24)     1:54.46 (40.19)     2:34.42 (39.96)
        3:16.72 (42.30)     4:00.71 (43.99)     4:35.49 (34.78)     5:08.03 (32.54)
 27 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              5:16.48    5:12.70 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     1:51.32 (38.35)     2:30.30 (38.98)
        3:16.28 (45.98)     4:00.88 (44.60)     4:36.33 (35.45)     5:12.70 (36.37)
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:22.92    5:16.05 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.11 (41.03)     1:55.36 (40.25)     2:35.31 (39.95)
        3:20.48 (45.17)     4:05.91 (45.43)     4:41.25 (35.34)     5:16.05 (34.80)
 29 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village-MR     5:16.12    5:17.06 JO     
                  33.87     1:15.32 (41.45)     1:55.16 (39.84)     2:34.11 (38.95)
        3:19.77 (45.66)     4:05.71 (45.94)     4:41.82 (36.11)     5:17.06 (35.24)
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              5:17.21    5:18.27 JO     
                  33.20     1:12.35 (39.15)     1:53.31 (40.96)     2:34.04 (40.73)
        3:21.16 (47.12)     4:08.25 (47.09)     4:43.24 (34.99)     5:18.27 (35.03)
 31 Yarsky, Sima G            12 WEST-MR              5:21.79    5:19.38 JO     
                  33.35     1:12.88 (39.53)     1:56.90 (44.02)     2:38.88 (41.98)
        3:23.26 (44.38)     4:07.86 (44.60)     4:44.80 (36.94)     5:19.38 (34.58)
 32 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              5:19.41    5:19.61 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.13 (39.59)     1:54.32 (40.19)     2:35.31 (40.99)
        3:20.59 (45.28)     4:06.46 (45.87)     4:44.22 (37.76)     5:19.61 (35.39)
 33 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.03    5:20.17 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.56 (39.15)     1:52.83 (41.27)     2:34.84 (42.01)
        3:21.77 (46.93)     4:08.89 (47.12)     4:45.51 (36.62)     5:20.17 (34.66)
 34 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              5:23.77    5:21.42 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.62 (37.89)     1:51.47 (40.85)     2:31.60 (40.13)
        3:19.03 (47.43)     4:06.90 (47.87)     4:44.66 (37.76)     5:21.42 (36.76)
 35 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              5:12.06    5:21.59 JO     
                  32.76     1:11.83 (39.07)     1:53.19 (41.36)     2:34.12 (40.93)
        3:20.48 (46.36)     4:08.65 (48.17)     4:46.62 (37.97)     5:21.59 (34.97)
 36 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.22    5:22.64 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.97 (40.56)     1:54.52 (40.55)     2:35.51 (40.99)
        3:22.67 (47.16)     4:10.75 (48.08)     4:46.79 (36.04)     5:22.64 (35.85)
 37 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              5:24.78    5:22.82 JO     
                  35.01     1:16.24 (41.23)     1:55.28 (39.04)     2:35.51 (40.23)
        3:23.54 (48.03)     4:12.11 (48.57)     4:47.62 (35.51)     5:22.82 (35.20)
 38 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.14    5:25.70        
                  34.24     1:15.06 (40.82)     1:56.69 (41.63)     2:38.78 (42.09)
        3:26.28 (47.50)     4:14.24 (47.96)     4:50.98 (36.74)     5:25.70 (34.72)
 39 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:17.09    5:25.80        
                  37.07     1:20.72 (43.65)     1:59.91 (39.19)     2:39.62 (39.71)
        3:28.63 (49.01)     4:16.45 (47.82)     4:52.20 (35.75)     5:25.80 (33.60)
 40 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              5:15.02    5:26.56        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)     1:56.51 (41.15)     2:37.62 (41.11)
        3:26.88 (49.26)     4:15.38 (48.50)     4:51.69 (36.31)     5:26.56 (34.87)
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:20.09    5:29.31        
                  35.13     1:18.45 (43.32)     1:58.48 (40.03)     2:37.65 (39.17)
        3:27.19 (49.54)     4:15.80 (48.61)     4:52.99 (37.19)     5:29.31 (36.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:39.47  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, I. Gormley, Z. Moon, S. Zhang         
     JO Rec.:   1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.70    1:44.36        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  26.30       52.47 (26.17)     1:19.03 (26.56)     1:44.36 (25.33)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:45.86    1:45.19        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Posner, Kathryn G 12           
     3) Rocco, Emily A 12               4) Tan, Samantha N 11             
                  25.30       52.83 (27.53)     1:18.74 (25.91)     1:45.19 (26.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.16    1:47.39        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Egan, Orla M 12                
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 12              
                  26.60       54.88 (28.28)     1:21.23 (26.35)     1:47.39 (26.16)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.97    1:47.44        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Jiang, Joy 11                  
                  27.38       53.77 (26.39)     1:22.07 (28.30)     1:47.44 (25.37)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:45.00    1:47.68        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) Greenberg, Elana M 12          
     3) Bates, Diana N 12               4) Moon, Zoe S 12                 
                  27.19       54.34 (27.15)     1:22.25 (27.91)     1:47.68 (25.43)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.12    1:47.82        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12            2) Flynn, Grace C 12              
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 12           4) Aylmer, Lauren 12              
                  27.70       55.14 (27.44)     1:22.60 (27.46)     1:47.82 (25.22)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:48.05    1:48.32        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 12             2) Lew, Katie G 12                
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 12           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  27.59       55.50 (27.91)     1:22.63 (27.13)     1:48.32 (25.69)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.84    1:48.71        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Gavigan, Riley N 12            
     3) Crane, Rebecca A 12             4) Harris, Angelina L 11          
                  27.21       55.28 (28.07)     1:21.83 (26.55)     1:48.71 (26.88)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:49.50    1:49.86        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 12            2) Pennington, Caroline 12        
     3) Shrivastava, Ahaana 12          4) Pabby, Anya 11                 
                  28.23       55.51 (27.28)     1:24.03 (28.52)     1:49.86 (25.83)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.07    1:49.90        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 12              2) Thomas, Nianna R 11            
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 12            4) Cash, Joanie 11                
                  28.04       55.88 (27.84)     1:23.22 (27.34)     1:49.90 (26.68)
 11 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.63    1:50.17        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 12              2) Griskie, Chloe M 12            
     3) Eterno, Olivia J 12             4) Claps, Emma 12                 
                  27.28       53.79 (26.51)     1:23.06 (29.27)     1:50.17 (27.11)
 12 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:48.09    1:50.71        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 12       2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 12      
     3) Messado, Taiis 12               4) Iannetta, Ava L 12             
                  27.35       55.19 (27.84)     1:23.27 (28.08)     1:50.71 (27.44)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:52.21    1:50.94        
                  28.11       55.71 (27.60)     1:23.54 (27.83)     1:50.94 (27.40)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.21    1:51.45        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 12             2) Williams, Elise 12             
     3) Puchert, Grace C 11             4) Ribeiro, Jasmine 12            
                  25.89       53.25 (27.36)     1:22.79 (29.54)     1:51.45 (28.66)
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:51.22    1:51.57        
     1) Zhou, Katherine * 12            2) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 11               4) Organista, Kristina B 12       
                  28.11       56.93 (28.82)     1:24.47 (27.54)     1:51.57 (27.10)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.36    1:51.69        
     1) Kujawski, Grace E 12            2) Capuano, Caroline R 12         
     3) Dobkin, Gaby F 12               4) Lin, Esther Y 11               
                  28.56       56.50 (27.94)     1:24.07 (27.57)     1:51.69 (27.62)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:53.69    1:51.92        
     1) Lopez, Liv K 11                 2) Martin, Samantha J 12          
     3) Han, Sam S 11                   4) Lim, Sojin A 12                
                  28.03       55.79 (27.76)     1:28.05 (32.26)     1:51.92 (23.87)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.43    1:52.10        
     1) Manning, Tara 12                2) Moane, Courtney 12             
     3) Puentes, Emily 12               4) Petricevic, Madison 12         
                  29.54       57.76 (28.22)     1:24.87 (27.11)     1:52.10 (27.23)
 19 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:53.78    1:52.52        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 11                2) Mroczek, Tatiana S 11          
     3) Brewi, Shannon E 12             4) Adams, Grace C 11              
                  28.61       58.36 (29.75)     1:25.99 (27.63)     1:52.52 (26.53)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.86    1:52.98        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Kelly, Colleen 12              
     3) Morgante, Kayla 12              4) Halderman, Emma 12             
                  28.52       58.15 (29.63)     1:26.82 (28.67)     1:52.98 (26.16)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:53.10   x1:53.22        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12               2) Chu, Sophia W 12               
     3) Brown, Alana E 12               4) Wang, Ava J 11                 
                  28.18       55.69 (27.51)     1:24.92 (29.23)     1:53.22 (28.30)
 22 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:56.10    1:53.44        
     1) Victor, Melanie 12              2) Tanjeloff, Chloe C 12          
     3) Burke, Caroline M 12            4) Blackstock, Esme J 12          
                  28.45       58.07 (29.62)     1:27.55 (29.48)     1:53.44 (25.89)
 23 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:56.05    1:53.83        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 11           2) Soltanova, Stephanie 12        
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 11            4) Muszynski, Amanda 12           
                  29.04       58.59 (29.55)     1:27.61 (29.02)     1:53.83 (26.22)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:52.88    1:54.02        
     1) Bice, Casey C 12                2) Catton, Chloe G 12             
     3) Yang, Kristen A 12              4) Zimmerman, Marley G 12         
                  29.21       57.33 (28.12)     1:25.71 (28.38)     1:54.02 (28.31)
 25 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:53.99    1:54.08        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11    4) Leal, Nancy 12                 
                  29.18       56.71 (27.53)     1:26.78 (30.07)     1:54.08 (27.30)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:54.28    1:54.58        
     1) Ramon, Amy Y 12                 2) Freedhand, Malia J 12          
     3) Maher, Mary K 12                4) Defonte, Isabella 12           
                  28.81       58.69 (29.88)     1:26.70 (28.01)     1:54.58 (27.88)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:56.11    1:54.87        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 11              2) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 12        
     3) Gualtiere, Isabella K 12        4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 12          
                  28.52       58.53 (30.01)     1:27.03 (28.50)     1:54.87 (27.84)
 28 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                1:52.17    1:55.05        
     1) Springer, Fawziyyah 12          2) Vega, Kayla C 11               
     3) Hyndman, Kailah 12              4) Munday, Jessica L 12           
                  29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)     1:27.49 (26.32)     1:55.05 (27.56)
 29 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:54.94    1:55.81        
     1) Labita, Julia 12                2) Smith, Katie M 12              
     3) Carolan, Emma M 12              4) Pryne, Jess L 12               
                  29.31       59.65 (30.34)     1:29.24 (29.59)     1:55.81 (26.57)
 30 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:54.53    1:56.08        
     1) Ng, Trystan S 12                2) Clemente, Emily A 12           
     3) Negast, Taylor N 11             4) Vandermel, Katherine E 12      
                  29.35       58.28 (28.93)     1:27.66 (29.38)     1:56.08 (28.42)
 31 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:56.72   x1:56.10        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 12          2) Karras, Sophia O 11            
     3) Piantanida, Carlotta 12         4) Katevatis, Zoe R 12            
                  29.58       58.47 (28.89)     1:28.05 (29.58)     1:56.10 (28.05)
 32 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:58.10    1:57.67        
     1) Cedeno, Sofia M 12              2) Tirado, Elizabeth R 11         
     3) Shopovick, Sophia F 12          4) Wang, Katie 12                 
                  29.73       59.91 (30.18)     1:29.63 (29.72)     1:57.67 (28.04)
 33 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:00.12    1:59.03        
     1) O'Connor, Sarah J 12            2) Crystal, Ella 12               
     3) Leroy, Helena 11                4) Eforo, Danielle 11             
                  29.59     1:00.71 (31.12)     1:30.86 (30.15)     1:59.03 (28.17)
 34 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:04.58    2:01.91        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 12              2) Aery, Christine 11             
     3) Ashley, Rachel 12               4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 12         
                  30.26     1:01.04 (30.78)     1:31.63 (30.59)     2:01.91 (30.28)
 35 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:09.99    2:07.39        
     1) Wedlick, Elly 12                2) Amici, Angelina R 11           
     3) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 11         4) Suri, Navya 12                 
                  31.64     1:06.93 (35.29)     1:39.63 (32.70)     2:07.39 (27.76)
 36 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:15.49    2:10.62        
     1) Sharpe, Ashley B 11             2) Reed, Nia N 12                 
     3) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 12          4) Perez, Miranda M 11            
                  33.93     1:06.89 (32.96)     1:40.05 (33.16)     2:10.62 (30.57)
 37 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:14.73    2:14.52        
     1) Ruffino, Catherine 12           2) Murphy, Courtney 11            
     3) Soto, Tricia 12                 4) Palamaro, Isabella A 12        
                  33.17     1:09.89 (36.72)     1:43.69 (33.80)     2:14.52 (30.83)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:52.00         DQ        
     1) Feagin, Charlotte W 12          2) Mitnick, Lucy K 12             
     3) Ng, Chloe N 12                  4) Skaistis, Talia R 12           
                  28.72       55.74 (27.02)     1:27.61 (31.87)          DQ (24.90)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:05.23         DQ        
     1) Krouse, Hana N 12               2) Evans, Amelia J 12             
     3) Rabasco, Sara E 11              4) Carousso, Melissa G 12         
                                  33.07 ( )     1:03.18 (30.11)        DQ (1:00.81)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.40         DQ        
     1) Lemieux, Robyn B 12             2) Chu, Kelsey G 12               
     3) Mogan, emi H 11                 4) DiNardo, Phoebe M 11           
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:35.53   2/13/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, I.Antoniuk, B.Gellineau, M.Competello 
     JO Rec.:   3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:46.20    3:44.10        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Kim, Olivia L 12               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 12          4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  27.25       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.62 (27.17)     1:52.86 (56.41)
        2:19.41 (26.55)     2:48.61 (55.75)     3:15.34 (26.73)     3:44.10 (55.49)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:48.83    3:50.63        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Taps, Dani E 11                
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 12            4) Rocco, Emily A 12              
                  26.10       54.25 (54.25)     1:22.99 (28.74)     1:53.85 (59.60)
        2:21.79 (27.94)   2:54.16 (1:00.31)     3:21.16 (27.00)     3:50.63 (56.47)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:54.20    3:50.65        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11           2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 12          4) Jiang, Joy 11                  
                  28.18       58.42 (58.42)     1:25.85 (27.43)     1:55.89 (57.47)
        2:24.14 (28.25)   2:55.89 (1:00.00)     3:22.43 (26.54)     3:50.65 (54.76)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:45.00    3:52.06        
     1) Moon, Zoe S 12                  2) Guarino, Kiana B 11            
     3) Bates, Diana N 12               4) Greenberg, Elana M 12          
                  27.43       56.84 (56.84)     1:24.79 (27.95)     1:55.36 (58.52)
        2:24.07 (28.71)     2:54.52 (59.16)     3:22.16 (27.64)     3:52.06 (57.54)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:52.93    3:52.15        
     1) Yang, Kristen A 12              2) Lew, Katie G 12                
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 12           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  28.65   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:28.69 (28.15)     1:59.77 (59.23)
        2:27.50 (27.73)     2:57.39 (57.62)     3:23.70 (26.31)     3:52.15 (54.76)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.16    3:53.36        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Egan, Orla M 12                
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Youssef, Lara S 12             
                  27.91       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.64 (29.61)   1:59.62 (1:01.59)
        2:26.73 (27.11)     2:56.96 (57.34)     3:24.14 (27.18)     3:53.36 (56.40)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:06.78    3:53.85        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        2) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 11           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12          
                  29.01   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.35 (28.58)     1:59.65 (58.88)
        2:26.85 (27.20)     2:56.83 (57.18)     3:24.32 (27.49)     3:53.85 (57.02)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:56.26    3:54.28        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12            2) Flynn, Grace C 12              
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 12           4) Aylmer, Lauren 12              
                  27.92       58.69 (58.69)     1:14.13 (15.44)   1:59.29 (1:00.60)
        2:27.90 (28.61)     2:59.25 (59.96)     3:24.83 (25.58)     3:54.28 (55.03)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.17    4:00.42        
     1) Cash, Joanie 11                 2) Knight, Caitlin C 12           
     3) Thomas, Nianna R 11             4) Morisi, Kiani B 12             
                  28.52       59.45 (59.45)     1:28.01 (28.56)   1:59.99 (1:00.54)
        2:28.94 (28.95)   3:00.45 (1:00.46)     3:29.09 (28.64)     4:00.42 (59.97)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:04.25    4:00.54        
     1) Petricevic, Madison 12          2) Moane, Courtney 12             
     3) Puentes, Emily 12               4) Nyquist, Hailey E 11           
                  28.12       59.34 (59.34)     1:28.28 (28.94)   2:01.25 (1:01.91)
        2:29.29 (28.04)     3:00.39 (59.14)     3:29.20 (28.81)   4:00.54 (1:00.15)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:02.50    4:00.73        
     1) McGrath, Caroline L 11          2) Pennington, Caroline 12        
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 12            4) Pabby, Anya 11                 
                  28.82   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.50 (29.18)   2:02.02 (1:01.70)
        2:30.88 (28.86)   3:03.84 (1:01.82)     3:29.76 (25.92)     4:00.73 (56.89)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:00.39    4:01.31        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 12              2) Claps, Emma 12                 
     3) Nyhus, Amanda 12                4) Griskie, Chloe M 12            
                  29.02       59.98 (59.98)     1:28.70 (28.72)   2:00.76 (1:00.78)
        2:30.27 (29.51)   3:31.32 (1:30.56)     4:01.31 (29.99)                    
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:59.88    4:01.90        
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 11              2) Tan, Samantha N 11             
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 11             4) Franks, Ava L 12               
                  29.96   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:30.54 (27.62)     2:02.02 (59.10)
        2:30.59 (28.57)   3:02.90 (1:00.88)     3:31.21 (28.31)     4:01.90 (59.00)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:05.27    4:03.03        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 12             2) Eng, Alina 12                  
     3) Catton, Chloe G 12              4) Zimmerman, Marley G 12         
                  28.60       59.47 (59.47)     1:29.17 (29.70)   2:02.65 (1:03.18)
        2:31.59 (28.94)   3:04.60 (1:01.95)     3:32.69 (28.09)     4:03.03 (58.43)
 15 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        4:03.41    4:03.45        
     1) Iannetta, Ava L 12              2) Messado, Taiis 12              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 12       4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 12      
                  29.02   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:28.89 (28.78)   2:02.77 (1:02.66)
        2:31.63 (28.86)   3:05.16 (1:02.39)     3:32.64 (27.48)     4:03.45 (58.29)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.19    4:04.78        
     1) Ramirez, Pamela 12              2) Lee, Megan C 11                
     3) Yarsky, Sima G 12               4) Gurden, Julia 11               
                  29.92   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:31.29 (29.35)   2:03.19 (1:01.25)
        2:32.61 (29.42)   3:05.64 (1:02.45)     3:33.86 (28.22)     4:04.78 (59.14)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:10.61   x4:05.97        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 12               2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12      
     3) Geelen, Lara 12                 4) Kujawski, Grace E 12           
                  29.74   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:31.81 (29.47)   2:04.43 (1:02.09)
        2:34.34 (29.91)   3:06.67 (1:02.24)     3:35.38 (28.71)     4:05.97 (59.30)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:08.06   x4:06.66        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12               2) Katevatis, Zoe R 12            
     3) Wang, Ava J 11                  4) Chu, Sophia W 12               
                  28.92   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:30.64 (29.78)   2:03.62 (1:02.76)
        2:32.83 (29.21)   3:05.21 (1:01.59)     3:34.20 (28.99)   4:06.66 (1:01.45)
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:01.53    4:06.74        
     1) Ng, Trystan S 12                2) Dwyer, Grace V 11              
     3) Zhou, Katherine * 12            4) Organista, Kristina B 12       
                  29.54   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:31.46 (29.11)   2:04.34 (1:01.99)
        2:32.45 (28.11)   3:05.45 (1:01.11)     3:34.88 (29.43)   4:06.74 (1:01.29)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:07.35    4:08.00        
     1) Maher, Mary K 12                2) Defonte, Isabella 12           
     3) Low, Kaylee P 11                4) Ramon, Amy Y 12                
                  29.85   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:31.24 (28.98)   2:03.50 (1:01.24)
        2:33.03 (29.53)   3:06.34 (1:02.84)     3:34.75 (28.41)   4:08.00 (1:01.66)
 21 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:07.55    4:08.45        
     1) Franco, Michelle 12             2) Gamble, Kathryn L 12           
     3) Rutigliano, Michaela 11         4) Kaufman, Lexi A 12             
                  30.58   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:33.71 (29.64)   2:06.77 (1:02.70)
        2:36.31 (29.54)   3:09.88 (1:03.11)     3:37.09 (27.21)     4:08.45 (58.57)
 22 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:10.84    4:09.35        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12         4) Leal, Nancy 12                 
                  29.06   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:30.27 (28.32)   2:03.34 (1:01.39)
        2:34.72 (31.38)   3:09.95 (1:06.61)     3:38.31 (28.36)     4:09.35 (59.40)
 23 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      4:07.56    4:09.77        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 12              2) Lopez, Liv K 11                
     3) Han, Sam S 11                   4) Lim, Sojin A 12                
                  29.70   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.39 (29.81)   2:05.58 (1:03.00)
        2:35.86 (30.28)   3:11.42 (1:05.84)     3:37.19 (25.77)     4:09.77 (58.35)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:11.25    4:09.87        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 12             2) Williams, Elise 12             
     3) Williams, Jasmine 11            4) Ribeiro, Jasmine 12            
                  27.08       59.11 (59.11)     1:27.49 (28.38)   1:59.49 (1:00.38)
        2:30.95 (31.46)   3:05.49 (1:06.00)     3:35.65 (30.16)   4:09.87 (1:04.38)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:08.64    4:10.77        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 12        2) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 12        
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 11              4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 12          
                  29.92   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.75 (30.55)   2:07.13 (1:04.93)
        2:37.19 (30.06)   3:10.38 (1:03.25)     3:39.24 (28.86)   4:10.77 (1:00.39)
 26 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:10.98    4:12.04        
     1) Labita, Julia 12                2) Wedlick, Elly 12               
     3) Smith, Katie M 12               4) Pryne, Jess L 12               
                  30.18   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.55 (30.27)   2:08.70 (1:05.42)
        2:38.99 (30.29)   3:13.52 (1:04.82)     3:41.14 (27.62)     4:12.04 (58.52)
 27 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              4:12.12    4:12.33        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 11           2) Bolino, Anna C 11              
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 11            4) Muszynski, Amanda 12           
                  30.73   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:35.59 (31.17)   2:10.70 (1:06.28)
        2:40.80 (30.10)   3:15.05 (1:04.35)     3:42.46 (27.41)     4:12.33 (57.28)
 28 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                4:09.12    4:13.12        
     1) Springer, Fawziyyah 12          2) Vega, Kayla C 11               
     3) Hyndman, Kailah 12              4) Munday, Jessica L 12           
                  30.78   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:34.47 (31.10)   2:11.50 (1:08.13)
        2:41.61 (30.11)   3:19.66 (1:08.16)     3:43.33 (23.67)     4:13.12 (53.46)
 29 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:12.41   x4:15.80        
     1) Kern, Margo M 11                2) Piantanida, Carlotta 12        
     3) Carroll, Victoria R 12          4) Shatz, Lindsay J 12            
                  29.94   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:33.98 (30.78)   2:07.97 (1:04.77)
        2:38.24 (30.27)   3:11.14 (1:03.17)     3:41.67 (30.53)   4:15.80 (1:04.66)
 30 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:19.03    4:21.47        
     1) Cedeno, Sofia M 12              2) Tirado, Elizabeth R 11         
     3) Mejia, Stephani 11              4) Wang, Katie 12                 
                  31.42   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:36.72 (30.89)   2:13.81 (1:07.98)
        2:45.17 (31.36)   3:21.11 (1:07.30)     3:49.39 (28.28)   4:21.47 (1:00.36)
 31 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:12.20    4:27.36        
     1) Victory, Kathleen R 11          2) Shrivastava, Ahaana 12         
     3) Durantel, Andrada 11            4) Loveless, Mary K 11            
                  31.23   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:38.86 (31.11)   2:14.87 (1:07.12)
        2:46.93 (32.06)   3:23.94 (1:09.07)     3:53.28 (29.34)   4:27.36 (1:03.42)
 32 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:00.27    4:58.79        
     1) Ruffino, Catherine 12           2) Murphy, Courtney 11            
     3) Soto, Tricia 12                 4) Palamaro, Isabella A 12        
                  34.14   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:50.91 (38.62)   2:36.83 (1:24.54)
        3:10.85 (34.02)   3:50.45 (1:13.62)     4:22.16 (31.71)   4:58.79 (1:08.34)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.39  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
     JO Rec.:   1:54.30   3/15/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         F Garces, S Vumbacco, K Douglass, A Parry         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.38    1:55.35        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  30.39     1:02.17 (31.78)     1:30.14 (27.97)     1:55.35 (25.21)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:55.00    1:55.96        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Greenberg, Elana M 12          
                  30.08     1:02.16 (32.08)     1:29.33 (27.17)     1:55.96 (26.63)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:54.47    1:57.49        
     1) Lew, Katie G 12                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 12          
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 12             4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  30.09     1:03.27 (33.18)     1:31.31 (28.04)     1:57.49 (26.18)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.55    1:57.56        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)     1:30.83 (29.00)     1:57.56 (26.73)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.52    1:57.67        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Youssef, Lara S 12             
                  29.20     1:04.54 (35.34)     1:31.41 (26.87)     1:57.67 (26.26)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.66    1:58.09        
     1) Jiang, Joy 11                   2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 12          4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11          
                  28.85     1:00.72 (31.87)     1:31.11 (30.39)     1:58.09 (26.98)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.66    1:58.48        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 12               2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12           
                  30.23     1:03.96 (33.73)     1:30.84 (26.88)     1:58.48 (27.64)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:57.35    1:59.98        
     1) Franks, Ava L 12                2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           4) Tan, Samantha N 11             
                  30.74     1:05.51 (34.77)     1:32.84 (27.33)     1:59.98 (27.14)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:02.89    2:02.41        
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 11             2) Garofolo, Brianna B 12         
     3) Rocco, Emily A 12               4) Posner, Kathryn G 12           
                  31.92     1:05.67 (33.75)     1:34.57 (28.90)     2:02.41 (27.84)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.99    2:03.70        
     1) Gurden, Julia 11                2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12      
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 12            4) Dobkin, Gaby F 12              
                  31.91     1:10.79 (38.88)     1:36.20 (25.41)     2:03.70 (27.50)
 11 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:00.73    2:03.72        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 12       2) Messado, Taiis 12              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 12       4) Iannetta, Ava L 12             
                  31.17     1:06.67 (35.50)     1:36.46 (29.79)     2:03.72 (27.26)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.45    2:04.11        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 12            2) Morisi, Kiani B 12             
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12               4) Cash, Joanie 11                
                  32.34     1:07.30 (34.96)     1:37.59 (30.29)     2:04.11 (26.52)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:05.94    2:04.51        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 12         
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Morgante, Kayla 12             
                  30.55     1:06.98 (36.43)     1:35.89 (28.91)     2:04.51 (28.62)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.21    2:04.83        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 12              2) Gerlach, Taryn M 12            
     3) Griskie, Chloe M 12             4) Claps, Emma 12                 
                  30.37     1:09.60 (39.23)     1:37.76 (28.16)     2:04.83 (27.07)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:04.11    2:05.29        
     1) Bice, Casey C 12                2) Yang, Kristen A 12             
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 12          4) Catton, Chloe G 12             
                  32.33     1:06.88 (34.55)     1:37.71 (30.83)     2:05.29 (27.58)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:05.35    2:06.24        
     1) Williams, Elise 12              2) Brennan, Hope E 11             
     3) Ribeiro, Jasmine 12             4) Butler, Amelia K 12            
                  32.10     1:09.97 (37.87)     1:43.63 (33.66)     2:06.24 (22.61)
 17 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:06.58    2:06.32        
     1) Adams, Grace C 11               2) Mykytenko, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Nobile, Ava C 11                4) Brewi, Shannon E 12            
                  31.46     1:07.25 (35.79)     1:39.47 (32.22)     2:06.32 (26.85)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.87    2:06.48        
     1) Pennington, Caroline 12         2) Rotenberg, Mary H 12           
     3) Pabby, Anya 11                  4) Shrivastava, Ahaana 12         
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)     1:38.24 (29.06)     2:06.48 (28.24)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.14    2:06.77        
     1) Maher, Mary K 12                2) Freedhand, Malia J 12          
     3) Low, Kaylee P 11                4) Defonte, Isabella 12           
                  33.60     1:08.66 (35.06)     1:38.52 (29.86)     2:06.77 (28.25)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.55    2:07.50        
     1) Petricevic, Madison 12          2) Moane, Courtney 12             
     3) Manning, Tara 12                4) Puentes, Emily 12              
                  32.30     1:07.05 (34.75)     1:40.45 (33.40)     2:07.50 (27.05)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:09.74    2:08.11        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 12        2) Ramirez, Nicole 11             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 12           4) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 12        
                  32.16     1:09.97 (37.81)     1:39.46 (29.49)     2:08.11 (28.65)
 22 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.51    2:08.66        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) LePique, Maya F 12             
     3) Leal, Nancy 12                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
                  32.51     1:11.53 (39.02)     1:41.31 (29.78)     2:08.66 (27.35)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:07.14    2:08.74        
     1) Feagin, Charlotte W 12          2) Skaistis, Talia R 12           
     3) Ng, Chloe N 12                  4) Mitnick, Lucy K 12             
                  32.89     1:09.54 (36.65)     1:41.16 (31.62)     2:08.74 (27.58)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:07.65   x2:09.08        
     1) Chu, Sophia W 12                2) Shatz, Lindsay J 12            
     3) Wang, Ava J 11                  4) Thomas, Nianna R 11            
                  32.79     1:09.77 (36.98)     1:41.53 (31.76)     2:09.08 (27.55)
 25 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:08.26    2:09.36        
     1) Negast, Taylor N 11             2) Vandermel, Katherine E 12      
     3) Clemente, Emily A 12            4) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)     1:40.53 (30.19)     2:09.36 (28.83)
 26 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:08.77    2:09.42        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 12              2) Smith, Katie M 12              
     3) Pryne, Jess L 12                4) Labita, Julia 12               
                  34.39     1:12.05 (37.66)     1:41.30 (29.25)     2:09.42 (28.12)
 27 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:05.09    2:10.16        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 12        2) Ng, Trystan S 12               
     3) Zhou, Katherine * 12            4) Dwyer, Grace V 11              
                  32.12     1:11.21 (39.09)     1:42.06 (30.85)     2:10.16 (28.10)
 28 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:12.02    2:10.50        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 11           2) Wong, Joyce H 11               
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 11            4) Muszynski, Amanda 12           
                  39.71     1:11.52 (31.81)     1:44.01 (32.49)     2:10.50 (26.49)
 29 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.64    2:11.49        
     1) Wang, Katie 12                  2) Morris Exeter, Maya 11         
     3) Tirado, Elizabeth R 11          4) Cedeno, Sofia M 12             
                  32.95     1:10.32 (37.37)     1:42.54 (32.22)     2:11.49 (28.95)
 30 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:12.58   x2:16.27        
     1) Katevatis, Zoe R 12             2) Piantanida, Carlotta 12        
     3) Carroll, Victoria R 12          4) Martinez, Mia N 12             
                  33.69     1:14.52 (40.83)     1:45.90 (31.38)     2:16.27 (30.37)
 31 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:19.22    2:17.74        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 12              2) Aery, Christine 11             
     3) Ashley, Rachel 12               4) Kelly, Colleen 12              
                  33.83     1:13.72 (39.89)     1:47.86 (34.14)     2:17.74 (29.88)
 32 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:14.92    2:18.03        
     1) Leroy, Helena 11                2) Crystal, Ella 12               
     3) O'Connor, Sarah J 12            4) Eforo, Danielle 11             
                  36.25     1:16.96 (40.71)     1:49.86 (32.90)     2:18.03 (28.17)
 33 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:20.02    2:24.04        
     1) Krouse, Hana N 12               2) Rabasco, Sara E 11             
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 12          4) Evans, Amelia J 12             
                  36.74     1:17.17 (40.43)     1:50.94 (33.77)     2:24.04 (33.10)
 34 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:29.72    2:25.25        
     1) Wedlick, Elly 12                2) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 11        
     3) Suri, Navya 12                  4) Amici, Angelina R 11           
                  34.81     1:14.20 (39.39)     1:54.08 (39.88)     2:25.25 (31.17)
 35 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:32.14    2:30.92        
     1) Reed, Nia N 12                  2) Perez, Miranda M 11            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 11             4) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 12         
                  41.06     1:18.95 (37.89)     1:56.81 (37.86)     2:30.92 (34.11)
 36 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:30.51    2:31.15        
     1) Murphy, Courtney 11             2) Ruffino, Catherine 12          
     3) Palamaro, Isabella A 12         4) Soto, Tricia 12                
                  38.90     1:20.75 (41.85)     1:55.18 (34.43)     2:31.15 (35.97)
 -- Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                2:04.33         DQ        
     1) Munday, Jessica L 12            2) Vega, Kayla C 11               
     3) Hyndman, Kailah 12              4) Springer, Fawziyyah 12         
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.95         DQ        
     1) Lemieux, Robyn B 12             2) Chu, Kelsey G 12               
     3) Mogan, emi H 11                 4) DiNardo, Phoebe M 11           
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:12.55         DQ        
     1) Blackstock, Esme J 12           2) Dutta, Kimberly 12             
     3) Burke, Caroline M 12            4) Victor, Melanie 12             
                  37.76     1:07.70 (29.94)     1:41.96 (34.26)          DQ (28.11)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:06.25         DQ        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 12              2) Han, Sam S 11                  
     3) Lopez, Liv K 11                 4) Lim, Sojin A 12                
                  32.56     1:07.93 (35.37)     1:36.78 (28.85)          DQ (27.34)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:58.89  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
     JO Rec.:   4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.56    4:05.87        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 12          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12         
                  30.41   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:34.09 (31.94)   2:10.11 (1:07.96)
        2:38.90 (28.79)   3:16.58 (1:06.47)     3:37.46 (20.88)     4:05.87 (49.29)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:11.81    4:12.29        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 11             2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4)                                
                  31.04   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:35.88 (32.63)   2:12.64 (1:09.39)
        2:41.09 (28.45)   3:13.65 (1:01.01)     3:41.92 (28.27)     4:12.29 (58.64)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.72    4:13.42        
     1) Jiang, Joy 11                   2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 11          
                  29.91   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:33.17 (30.79)   2:10.33 (1:07.95)
        2:40.56 (30.23)   3:14.96 (1:04.63)     3:42.72 (27.76)     4:13.42 (58.46)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.24    4:18.46        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Youssef, Lara S 12             
                  31.22   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:39.59 (35.87)   2:21.52 (1:17.80)
        2:49.36 (27.84)   3:22.14 (1:00.62)     3:48.90 (26.76)     4:18.46 (56.32)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:14.35    4:19.28        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Rocco, Emily A 12               4) Posner, Kathryn G 12           
                  29.55   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:35.01 (34.77)   2:16.85 (1:16.61)
        2:45.32 (28.47)   3:20.12 (1:03.27)     3:48.13 (28.01)     4:19.28 (59.16)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:08.98    4:19.95        
     1) Lew, Katie G 12                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 12          
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 12             4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  30.97   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:38.06 (34.22)   2:17.15 (1:13.31)
        2:46.99 (29.84)   3:21.89 (1:04.74)     3:49.73 (27.84)     4:19.95 (58.06)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.89    4:20.63        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 12               2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 12           
                  31.34   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:39.78 (31.51)   2:17.98 (1:09.71)
        2:46.98 (29.00)   3:21.05 (1:03.07)     3:49.23 (28.18)     4:20.63 (59.58)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:16.99    4:21.17        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  30.90   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:36.31 (33.69)   2:13.09 (1:10.47)
        2:43.17 (30.08)   3:21.18 (1:08.09)     3:49.38 (28.20)     4:21.17 (59.99)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:28.00    4:29.05        
     1) Tan, Samantha N 11              2) Franks, Ava L 12               
     3) Taps, Dani E 11                 4) Arnold, Lauren R 11            
                  32.00   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:40.39 (34.45)   2:19.09 (1:13.15)
        2:51.34 (32.25)   3:28.47 (1:09.38)     3:56.97 (28.50)   4:29.05 (1:00.58)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:27.16    4:31.93        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 12               2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12      
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 12            4) Ramirez, Pamela 12             
                  33.14   1:08.69 (1:08.69)     1:44.00 (35.31)   2:28.15 (1:19.46)
        2:54.77 (26.62)   3:30.39 (1:02.24)     3:59.60 (29.21)   4:31.93 (1:01.54)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:28.62    4:31.96        
     1) Bice, Casey C 12                2) Yang, Kristen A 12             
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 12          4) Catton, Chloe G 12             
                  32.42   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:42.80 (35.65)   2:25.27 (1:18.12)
        2:55.67 (30.40)   3:31.99 (1:06.72)     4:00.09 (28.10)     4:31.96 (59.97)
 12 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        4:35.44    4:33.21        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 12       2) Messado, Taiis 12              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 12       4) Iannetta, Ava L 12             
                  32.68   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:43.02 (35.94)   2:25.21 (1:18.13)
        2:56.04 (30.83)   3:35.19 (1:09.98)     4:02.66 (27.47)     4:33.21 (58.02)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:27.79    4:33.62        
     1) Chu, Sophia W 12                2) Morisi, Kiani B 12             
     3) Cash, Joanie 11                 4) Thomas, Nianna R 11            
                  33.79   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:45.99 (35.45)   2:27.08 (1:16.54)
        2:56.84 (29.76)   3:32.79 (1:05.71)     4:01.31 (28.52)   4:33.62 (1:00.83)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                4:37.18   x4:34.17        
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 11           2) Garofolo, Brianna B 12         
     3) Paez, Isabella S 11             4) Wohl, Kate A 12                
                  34.52   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:46.51 (34.80)   2:26.46 (1:14.75)
        2:56.75 (30.29)   3:33.83 (1:07.37)     3:49.69 (15.86)   4:34.17 (1:00.34)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:35.04    4:34.60        
     1) Brewi, Shannon E 12             2) Mykytenko, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Adams, Grace C 11               4) Nobile, Ava C 11               
                  32.85   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:44.33 (33.75)   2:35.60 (1:25.02)
        2:56.47 (20.87)     3:32.18 (56.58)     4:02.20 (30.02)   4:34.60 (1:02.42)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:31.35    4:35.04        
     1) Petricevic, Madison 12          2) Moane, Courtney 12             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 11            4) Puentes, Emily 12              
                  33.79   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:44.86 (35.66)   2:26.65 (1:17.45)
        2:58.08 (31.43)   3:36.26 (1:09.61)     4:04.26 (28.00)     4:35.04 (58.78)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:38.97    4:36.03        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 12        2) Ramirez, Nicole 11             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 12           4) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 12        
                  33.10   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:45.10 (37.50)   2:27.17 (1:19.57)
        2:56.95 (29.78)   3:32.05 (1:04.88)     4:02.17 (30.12)   4:36.03 (1:03.98)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:26.27    4:37.01        
     1) Maher, Mary K 12                2) Freedhand, Malia J 12          
     3) Defonte, Isabella 12            4) Ramon, Amy Y 12                
                  33.18   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:45.14 (36.77)   2:26.97 (1:18.60)
        2:58.20 (31.23)   3:35.68 (1:08.71)     4:03.66 (27.98)   4:37.01 (1:01.33)
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:34.42    4:37.30        
     1) Ng, Trystan S 12                2) Arciniegas, Francesca 11       
     3) Organista, Kristina B 12        4) Zhou, Katherine * 12           
                  33.16   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:46.90 (37.42)   2:29.12 (1:19.64)
        2:59.42 (30.30)   3:35.54 (1:06.42)     4:04.27 (28.73)   4:37.30 (1:01.76)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.21   x4:37.70        
     1) Chen, Kira 11                   2) Yarsky, Sima G 12              
     3) Geelen, Lara 12                 4) Lee, Megan C 11                
                  33.87   1:14.62 (1:14.62)     1:46.20 (31.58)   2:29.61 (1:14.99)
        2:59.50 (29.89)   3:36.30 (1:06.69)     4:05.53 (29.23)   4:37.70 (1:01.40)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.61   x4:38.14        
     1) Katevatis, Zoe R 12             2) Shatz, Lindsay J 12            
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 12            4) Brown, Alana E 12              
                  33.80   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:46.61 (36.97)   2:29.14 (1:19.50)
        3:00.05 (30.91)   3:37.51 (1:08.37)     4:06.14 (28.63)   4:38.14 (1:00.63)
 22 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:32.82    4:38.50        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 12              2) Claps, Emma 12                 
     3) Griskie, Chloe M 12             4) Nyhus, Amanda 12               
                  32.11   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:22.25 (15.37)     1:45.50 (38.62)
      2:59.04 (1:13.54)   3:34.80 (1:49.30)     4:04.33 (29.53)   4:38.50 (1:03.70)
 23 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:28.76    4:39.07        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 12            2) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
     3) Pabby, Anya 11                  4) Pennington, Caroline 12        
                  32.77   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:23.57 (16.50)     1:45.37 (38.30)
      2:57.85 (1:12.48)   3:36.22 (1:50.85)     4:05.53 (29.31)   4:39.07 (1:02.85)
 24 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                4:28.34    4:39.75        
                  32.00   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:42.50 (36.56)   2:27.70 (1:21.76)
        2:59.39 (31.69)   3:35.63 (1:07.93)     4:06.80 (31.17)   4:39.75 (1:04.12)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:33.39    4:40.52        
     1) Feagin, Charlotte W 12          2) Skaistis, Talia R 12           
     3) Ng, Chloe N 12                  4) Mitnick, Lucy K 12             
                  35.43   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:50.52 (38.51)   2:35.40 (1:23.39)
        3:07.35 (31.95)   3:43.42 (1:08.02)     4:11.04 (27.62)     4:40.52 (57.10)
 26 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:49.28    4:40.71        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) LePique, Maya F 12             
     3) Leal, Nancy 12                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
                  32.51   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:47.79 (39.41)   2:32.22 (1:23.84)
        3:02.96 (30.74)   3:39.93 (1:07.71)     4:08.33 (28.40)   4:40.71 (1:00.78)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:41.73   x4:41.66        
     1) Li, Marguerite 12               2) Kern, Margo M 11               
     3) Martinez, Mia N 12              4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
                  34.12   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:47.56 (36.45)   2:29.56 (1:18.45)
        3:01.45 (31.89)   3:39.75 (1:10.19)     4:09.13 (29.38)   4:41.66 (1:01.91)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:34.63    4:41.87        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 12         
     3) Halderman, Emma 12              4) Kelly, Colleen 12              
                  31.85   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:44.89 (38.78)   2:27.83 (1:21.72)
        2:58.79 (30.96)   3:35.74 (1:07.91)     4:07.00 (31.26)   4:41.87 (1:06.13)
 29 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:42.33    4:43.88        
     1) Clemente, Emily A 12            2) Vandermel, Katherine E 12      
     3) Negast, Taylor N 11             4) Dwyer, Grace V 11              
                  33.77   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:46.19 (37.60)   2:29.63 (1:21.04)
        3:02.53 (32.90)   3:41.70 (1:12.07)     4:10.66 (28.96)   4:43.88 (1:02.18)
 30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:46.17    4:45.83        
     1) Green, Ella R 12                2) Dutta, Kimberly 12             
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 12           4) Victor, Melanie 12             
                  35.68   1:13.62 (1:13.62)     1:50.63 (37.01)   2:33.01 (1:19.39)
        3:03.76 (30.75)   3:42.21 (1:09.20)     4:11.98 (29.77)   4:45.83 (1:03.62)
 31 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              4:45.52    4:46.76        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 11           2) Wong, Joyce H 11               
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 11            4) Muszynski, Amanda 12           
                  33.07   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:48.92 (40.70)   2:32.83 (1:24.61)
        3:05.79 (32.96)   3:47.91 (1:15.08)     4:15.81 (27.90)     4:46.76 (58.85)
 32 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:50.35    4:55.18        
     1) Mejia, Stephani 11              2) Morris Exeter, Maya 11         
     3) Tirado, Elizabeth R 11          4) Wang, Katie 12                 
                  35.00   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:51.90 (39.69)   2:38.45 (1:26.24)
        3:12.20 (33.75)   3:55.70 (1:17.25)     4:24.39 (28.69)     4:55.18 (59.48)
 33 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         5:00.84    5:03.81        
     1) Leroy, Helena 11                2) Crystal, Ella 12               
     3) O'Connor, Sarah J 12            4) Eforo, Danielle 11             
                  37.39   1:18.12 (1:18.12)     1:58.43 (40.31)   2:46.90 (1:28.78)
        3:19.13 (32.23)   3:59.34 (1:12.44)     4:29.06 (29.72)   5:03.81 (1:04.47)
 34 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   5:04.28    5:09.70        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 11            2) Rabasco, Sara E 11             
     3) Finkelberg, Sydney H 11         4) Carousso, Melissa G 12         
                  38.62   1:20.36 (1:20.36)     2:01.23 (40.87)   2:47.58 (1:27.22)
        3:21.83 (34.25)   4:04.22 (1:16.64)   5:09.70 (1:05.48)                    
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:37.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Williams, Elise 12              2) Brennan, Hope E 11             
     3) Ribeiro, Jasmine 12             4) Butler, Amelia K 12            
                  31.91   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:42.24 (37.14)   2:26.72 (1:21.62)
        2:57.80 (31.08)   3:35.49 (1:08.77)     4:02.36 (26.87)          DQ (58.56)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:43.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Carolan, Emma M 12              2) Smith, Katie M 12              
     3) Wedlick, Elly 12                4) Labita, Julia 12               
                  34.81   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:50.51 (38.36)   2:35.95 (1:23.80)
        3:11.03 (35.08)   3:56.03 (1:20.08)     4:24.78 (28.75)        DQ (1:02.08)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             24.37      23.96 ZQ     
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.46      24.11 ZQ     
  3 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 25.38      24.85 ZQ     
  4 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.13      24.91 ZQ     
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                25.23      24.91 ZQ     
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                25.33      24.94 ZQ     
  7 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                25.39      25.01 ZQ     
  8 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 25.27      25.27 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR                25.54      24.99 ZQ     
 10 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 25.67      25.16 ZQ     
 11 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR                 25.50      25.27 ZQ     
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.69      25.29 ZQ     
 13 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.57      25.52 ZQ     
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.55      25.65 ZQ     
 15 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.61      25.69 ZQ     
 16 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.69      25.75 ZQ     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR                23.36      23.46 qZQ    
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             24.81      24.37 qZQ    
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.68      24.46 qZQ    
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  24.28      25.03 qZQ    
  5 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.20      25.13 qZQ    
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                24.78      25.23 qZQ    
  7 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 24.82      25.27 qZQ    
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                24.94      25.33 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 25.05      25.38 qZQ    
 10 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                24.79      25.39 qZQ    
 11 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR                 25.45      25.50 qZQ    
 12 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.54 qZQ    
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      25.55 qZQ    
 14 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.57 qZQ    
 15 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.28      25.61 qZQ    
 16 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 24.96      25.67 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.07      25.69 ZQ     
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.73     J25.69 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR                 25.72      25.78 ZQ     
 20 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                24.65      25.80 ZQ     
 20 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  25.66      25.80 ZQ     
 22 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.53      25.89 ZQ     
 23 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      25.96 ZQ     
 24 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                25.42      25.98 ZQ     
 25 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.43      26.04 ZQ     
 26 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.08 ZQ     
 27 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      26.18 ZQ     
 28 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR             25.95      26.20 ZQ     
 29 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.93      26.24 ZQ     
 30 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR                26.53      26.26 ZQ     
 31 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR                 25.80      26.27 ZQ     
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.27 ZQ     
 33 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR             26.08      26.29 ZQ     
 34 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR                26.38      26.30 ZQ     
 35 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                26.25      26.35 ZQ     
 36 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.36      26.42 ZQ     
 36 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR                26.20      26.42 ZQ     
 38 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      26.53 ZQ     
 38 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                 26.65      26.53 ZQ     
 40 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      26.55 ZQ     
 40 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR                26.28      26.55 ZQ     
 42 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR                25.38      26.56 ZQ     
 42 Scala, Maggie A           14 WEST-MR                26.60      26.56 ZQ     
 44 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                25.55      26.59 ZQ     
 45 Rocks, Gracie E           14 MWSC-MR                26.31      26.61 ZQ     
 45 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR                26.58      26.61 ZQ     
 47 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.50      26.66 ZQ     
 48 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR                26.34      26.71        
 49 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      26.72        
 50 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 26.60      26.78        
 51 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                26.51      26.81        
 52 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.74      26.82        
 53 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  26.69      26.96        
 54 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      26.98        
 55 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            26.67      27.08        
 56 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.11        
 57 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             26.50      27.16        
 58 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.51      27.20        
 59 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            26.17      27.26        
 60 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR                26.62      27.28        
 61 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      27.33        
 62 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      27.36        
 63 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       26.64      27.75        
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR                24.53         DQ        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                  26.45         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  53.92      52.54 ZQ     
                  25.46       52.54 (27.08)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      53.05 ZQ     
                  25.66       53.05 (27.39)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 54.14      53.44 ZQ     
                  25.74       53.44 (27.70)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR                54.33      53.58 ZQ     
                  25.96       53.58 (27.62)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            53.67      54.25 ZQ     
                  25.84       54.25 (28.41)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                54.48      54.41 ZQ     
                  26.07       54.41 (28.34)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      54.65 ZQ     
                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)                                        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             54.21      54.66 ZQ     
                  26.19       54.66 (28.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR                54.85      53.83 ZQ     
                  25.83       53.83 (28.00)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.39      54.24 ZQ     
                  26.12       54.24 (28.12)                                        
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.90      54.29 ZQ     
                  26.38       54.29 (27.91)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.90      54.33 ZQ     
                  25.87       54.33 (28.46)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.46 ZQ     
                  26.14       54.46 (28.32)                                        
 14 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                55.51      54.92 ZQ     
                  26.09       54.92 (28.83)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 55.04      55.11 ZQ     
                  25.85       55.11 (29.26)                                        
 16 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.16      55.50 ZQ     
                  26.75       55.50 (28.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            53.87      53.67 qZQ    
                  25.96       53.67 (27.71)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.41      53.83 qZQ    
                  25.73       53.83 (28.10)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  53.74      53.92 qZQ    
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 54.06      54.14 qZQ    
                  26.27       54.14 (27.87)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             54.72      54.21 qZQ    
                  25.96       54.21 (28.25)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR                53.92      54.33 qZQ    
                  26.58       54.33 (27.75)                                        
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR                54.30      54.48 qZQ    
                  26.23       54.48 (28.25)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      54.78 qZQ    
                  26.46       54.78 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR                53.19      54.85 qZQ    
                  26.59       54.85 (28.26)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      54.87 qZQ    
                  26.42       54.87 (28.45)                                        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.25      54.90 qZQ    
                  26.42       54.90 (28.48)                                        
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.11      54.90 qZQ    
                  26.41       54.90 (28.49)                                        
 13 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR                 54.02      55.04 qZQ    
                  26.12       55.04 (28.92)                                        
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      55.16 qZQ    
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
 15 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.67      55.39 qZQ    
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
 16 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                54.44      55.51 qZQ    
                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR                55.92      55.96 ZQ     
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)                                        
 18 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.07      55.97 ZQ     
                  27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR                54.64      56.07 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.07 (28.97)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR                 57.53      56.09 ZQ     
                  27.43       56.09 (28.66)                                        
 21 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.18      56.11 ZQ     
 22 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                55.66      56.14 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.14 (29.17)                                        
 23 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR                55.07      56.19 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.19 (28.84)                                        
 24 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR                57.51      56.24 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.24 (28.99)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.42      56.24 ZQ     
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)                                        
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  55.97      56.30 ZQ     
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)                                        
 27 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.63      56.40 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.40 (29.07)                                        
 28 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                54.03      56.47 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
 29 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR                 55.91      56.58 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.58 (29.38)                                        
 30 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.33      56.70 ZQ     
                  26.99       56.70 (29.71)                                        
 31 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06      56.73 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.73 (29.57)                                        
 32 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR                56.40      56.74 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)                                        
 33 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                55.09      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)                                        
 34 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.25      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)                                        
 35 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR                 56.45      56.90 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.90 (29.36)                                        
 36 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.44      56.98 ZQ     
                  27.65       56.98 (29.33)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                 56.73      56.99 ZQ     
 38 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                56.54      57.00 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)                                        
 38 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR                 55.13      57.00 ZQ     
                  27.18       57.00 (29.82)                                        
 40 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.75      57.17 ZQ     
                  27.52       57.17 (29.65)                                        
 41 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR                 56.20      57.20 ZQ     
                  27.39       57.20 (29.81)                                        
 42 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR              57.36      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.33 (29.53)                                        
 43 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.54      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.35 (29.40)                                        
 44 Perry, Jada J             13 NFS-MR                 56.72      57.36 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.36 (30.12)                                        
 45 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                56.97      57.40 ZQ     
 46 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      57.63 ZQ     
                  28.12       57.63 (29.51)                                        
 47 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            55.84      57.68 ZQ     
                  27.90       57.68 (29.78)                                        
 48 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR               57.82      57.86 ZQ     
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)                                        
 49 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.93 (30.20)                                        
 50 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                56.81      58.07        
 51 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                  57.83      58.09        
                  27.98       58.09 (30.11)                                        
 52 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR                57.28      58.11        
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)                                        
 53 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06      58.21        
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)                                        
 54 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                  57.30      58.26        
                  27.78       58.26 (30.48)                                        
 54 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       57.62      58.26        
                  27.83       58.26 (30.43)                                        
 56 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            57.54      58.28        
                  28.12       58.28 (30.16)                                        
 57 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR                57.24      58.31        
                  28.32       58.31 (29.99)                                        
 58 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR             57.98      58.32        
                  28.21       58.32 (30.11)                                        
 59 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR                 57.50      58.33        
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)                                        
 60 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR             57.25      58.38        
                  28.24       58.38 (30.14)                                        
 61 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.46      58.47        
                  27.70       58.47 (30.77)                                        
 62 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             57.56      58.50        
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)                                        
 62 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.50        
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)                                        
 64 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      58.52        
 64 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR    55.84      58.52        
                  27.62       58.52 (30.90)                                        
 66 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            56.52      58.53        
 67 Boldrin, Emily N          14 VAC-MR                 57.12      58.55        
                  28.04       58.55 (30.51)                                        
 68 Rocks, Gracie E           14 MWSC-MR                57.81      58.86        
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)                                        
 68 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR                57.80      58.86        
                  27.64       58.86 (31.22)                                        
 70 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            57.85      58.96        
                  27.80       58.96 (31.16)                                        
 71 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  57.33      59.21        
                  28.40       59.21 (30.81)                                        
 72 Thompson, Anna M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      59.37        
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)                                        
 73 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR                57.50      59.58        
                  28.91       59.58 (30.67)                                        
 74 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.38    1:01.36        
                  29.22     1:01.36 (32.14)                                        
 -- Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.63         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:57.84 ZQ     
                  27.06       57.15 (30.09)     1:28.14 (30.99)     1:57.84 (29.70)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.17 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.22 (29.84)     1:27.73 (30.51)     1:58.17 (30.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.22    1:53.96 ZQ     
                  26.05       55.26 (29.21)     1:24.99 (29.73)     1:53.96 (28.97)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:57.20    1:54.40 ZQ     
                  26.99       56.10 (29.11)     1:25.72 (29.62)     1:54.40 (28.68)
  3 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:53.57    1:55.31 ZQ     
                  26.59       55.96 (29.37)     1:25.77 (29.81)     1:55.31 (29.54)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:57.33    1:56.02 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:26.59 (30.25)     1:56.02 (29.43)
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR              1:58.37    1:56.49 ZQ     
                  26.41       55.49 (29.08)     1:25.76 (30.27)     1:56.49 (30.73)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:57.77    1:58.24 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:27.70 (30.54)     1:58.24 (30.54)
  7 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.30    1:58.71 ZQ     
                  26.67       56.48 (29.81)     1:27.66 (31.18)     1:58.71 (31.05)
  8 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:59.02 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.82 (30.00)     1:28.64 (30.82)     1:59.02 (30.38)
B - Final
  9 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:58.51    1:57.27 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.14 (29.82)     1:27.11 (29.97)     1:57.27 (30.16)
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.22    1:57.33 ZQ     
                  26.45       55.82 (29.37)     1:26.61 (30.79)     1:57.33 (30.72)
 11 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.07    1:58.59 ZQ     
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.96 (31.12)     1:58.59 (30.63)
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.28    1:58.64 ZQ     
                  27.35       57.44 (30.09)     1:28.21 (30.77)     1:58.64 (30.43)
 13 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              1:59.53    1:59.02 ZQ     
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)     1:27.94 (31.40)     1:59.02 (31.08)
 14 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:58.61    1:59.03 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.80 (29.61)     1:27.97 (31.17)     1:59.03 (31.06)
 15 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.21    2:00.12 ZQ     
                  26.99       56.77 (29.78)     1:27.97 (31.20)     2:00.12 (32.15)
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               2:00.10    2:00.36 ZQ     
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:29.58 (31.57)     2:00.36 (30.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:54.37    1:53.57 qZQ    
                  27.05       56.71 (29.66)     1:25.73 (29.02)     1:53.57 (27.84)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.37    1:54.22 qZQ    
                  26.24       55.73 (29.49)     1:25.31 (29.58)     1:54.22 (28.91)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:54.90    1:57.20 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:27.92 (30.48)     1:57.20 (29.28)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:54.99    1:57.33 qZQ    
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.04 (30.28)     1:57.33 (29.29)
  5 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    1:57.75 qZQ    
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)     1:28.31 (30.33)     1:57.75 (29.44)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:57.82    1:57.77 qZQ    
                  27.44       57.00 (29.56)     1:27.45 (30.45)     1:57.77 (30.32)
  7 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.52    1:58.30 qZQ    
                  27.04       56.86 (29.82)     1:27.58 (30.72)     1:58.30 (30.72)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR              1:55.90    1:58.37 qZQ    
                  27.12       56.82 (29.70)     1:27.74 (30.92)     1:58.37 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:01.22    1:58.51 qZQ    
                  27.88       58.34 (30.46)     1:28.47 (30.13)     1:58.51 (30.04)
 10 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:57.53    1:58.61 qZQ    
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)     1:28.36 (31.25)     1:58.61 (30.25)
 11 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.69    1:59.21 qZQ    
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:28.56 (31.20)     1:59.21 (30.65)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.15    1:59.22 qZQ    
                  27.31       57.18 (29.87)     1:28.39 (31.21)     1:59.22 (30.83)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.06    1:59.28 qZQ    
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:29.12 (31.28)     1:59.28 (30.16)
 14 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               2:01.64    1:59.39 qZQ    
                  28.70       58.89 (30.19)     1:28.93 (30.04)     1:59.39 (30.46)
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              1:59.70    1:59.53 qZQ    
                  26.88       56.46 (29.58)     1:28.04 (31.58)     1:59.53 (31.49)
 16 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.14    2:00.07 qZQ    
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)     1:29.16 (31.18)     2:00.07 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               1:59.25    2:00.10 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.08 (30.32)     1:29.46 (31.38)     2:00.10 (30.64)
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:59.91   J2:00.10 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)     1:29.21 (30.68)     2:00.10 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melnyk, MaryKate K        14 Badger-MR            1:56.19    2:00.30 ZQ     
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)     1:28.68 (30.75)     2:00.30 (31.62)
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.99    2:00.41 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.61 (30.68)     1:29.67 (31.06)     2:00.41 (30.74)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:01.13    2:00.67 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.52 (30.41)     1:30.18 (31.66)     2:00.67 (30.49)
 22 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR            2:02.11    2:00.71 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.73 (30.85)     1:29.93 (31.20)     2:00.71 (30.78)
 23 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:01.07    2:00.85 ZQ     
                  27.75       58.15 (30.40)     1:29.61 (31.46)     2:00.85 (31.24)
 24 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              2:04.16    2:00.90 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.60 (30.48)     1:29.76 (31.16)     2:00.90 (31.14)
 25 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               2:00.55    2:01.07 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.57 (30.59)     1:29.71 (31.14)     2:01.07 (31.36)
 26 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    2:01.35 ZQ     
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)     1:29.77 (31.55)     2:01.35 (31.58)
 27 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:57.03    2:01.71 ZQ     
                  28.30       58.67 (30.37)     1:30.45 (31.78)     2:01.71 (31.26)
 28 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:01.80 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.70 (30.22)     1:29.36 (31.66)     2:01.80 (32.44)
 29 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    2:01.83 ZQ     
                  27.94       58.75 (30.81)     1:30.27 (31.52)     2:01.83 (31.56)
 30 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              1:56.73    2:02.30 ZQ     
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:30.72 (31.61)     2:02.30 (31.58)
 31 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.06    2:02.47 ZQ     
                  27.86       58.56 (30.70)     1:30.69 (32.13)     2:02.47 (31.78)
 32 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:02.62 ZQ     
                  28.04       59.36 (31.32)     1:31.38 (32.02)     2:02.62 (31.24)
 33 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:03.91    2:02.81 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)     1:31.42 (32.30)     2:02.81 (31.39)
 34 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:03.79    2:02.86 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.09 (31.08)     1:31.76 (32.67)     2:02.86 (31.10)
 35 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:00.13    2:03.06 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)     1:32.29 (32.25)     2:03.06 (30.77)
 36 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:04.97    2:03.30 ZQ     
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)     1:31.11 (31.94)     2:03.30 (32.19)
 37 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.54    2:03.34 ZQ     
                  27.51       58.20 (30.69)     1:30.48 (32.28)     2:03.34 (32.86)
 38 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:01.69    2:03.41 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:00.62 (31.29)     1:32.34 (31.72)     2:03.41 (31.07)
 39 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.01    2:03.55 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)     1:31.48 (32.00)     2:03.55 (32.07)
 40 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:05.49    2:03.57 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)     1:32.52 (32.84)     2:03.57 (31.05)
 41 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:59.80    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.92 (31.37)     1:31.90 (31.98)     2:03.61 (31.71)
 42 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:03.77 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:01.06 (31.46)     1:32.72 (31.66)     2:03.77 (31.05)
 43 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:04.08 ZQ     
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)     1:31.53 (31.87)     2:04.08 (32.55)
 44 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:01.31    2:04.23 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:32.14 (32.14)     2:04.23 (32.09)
 45 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.35    2:04.26 ZQ     
                  28.57       59.54 (30.97)     1:32.33 (32.79)     2:04.26 (31.93)
 45 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.49    2:04.26 ZQ     
                  28.77       59.65 (30.88)     1:31.88 (32.23)     2:04.26 (32.38)
 47 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:02.67    2:04.57 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.82 (31.77)     1:33.13 (32.31)     2:04.57 (31.44)
 48 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.03    2:04.62 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)     1:32.61 (32.37)     2:04.62 (32.01)
 49 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.75    2:04.84 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:00.41 (31.62)     1:32.46 (32.05)     2:04.84 (32.38)
 49 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:02.82    2:04.84 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.80)     2:04.84 (31.53)
 51 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.45    2:05.00 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:32.97 (32.44)     2:05.00 (32.03)
 52 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:03.44    2:05.12 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.42 (32.66)     1:33.96 (32.54)     2:05.12 (31.16)
 53 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:04.57    2:05.39 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:01.34 (32.50)     1:33.86 (32.52)     2:05.39 (31.53)
 54 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.01    2:05.71        
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)     1:33.92 (32.60)     2:05.71 (31.79)
 54 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:04.46    2:05.71        
                  29.13     1:01.47 (32.34)     1:34.35 (32.88)     2:05.71 (31.36)
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:05.77        
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:34.03 (32.43)     2:05.77 (31.74)
 57 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.02    2:05.95        
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:33.58 (32.42)     2:05.95 (32.37)
 58 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             2:05.58    2:06.26        
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:33.17 (33.07)     2:06.26 (33.09)
 59 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.19    2:06.34        
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)     1:33.94 (32.72)     2:06.34 (32.40)
 60 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:06.78        
                  29.52     1:01.82 (32.30)     1:34.54 (32.72)     2:06.78 (32.24)
 61 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:04.45    2:06.81        
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)     1:33.47 (32.58)     2:06.81 (33.34)
 62 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:05.21    2:06.98        
                  28.67     1:00.73 (32.06)     1:34.06 (33.33)     2:06.98 (32.92)
 63 Tang, Emily               14 HVD-MR               2:05.65    2:07.26        
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)     1:32.86 (33.22)     2:07.26 (34.40)
 64 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               2:03.19    2:08.10        
                  28.78     1:01.70 (32.92)     1:35.15 (33.45)     2:08.10 (32.95)
 65 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:04.45    2:08.93        
                  29.33     1:02.01 (32.68)     1:35.27 (33.26)     2:08.93 (33.66)
 66 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                2:05.27    2:09.10        
                  28.93     1:01.90 (32.97)     1:35.00 (33.10)     2:09.10 (34.10)
 67 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:05.68    2:09.35        
                  28.72     1:01.78 (33.06)     1:35.95 (34.17)     2:09.35 (33.40)
 68 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              2:05.58    2:09.64        
                  28.74     1:01.16 (32.42)     1:36.32 (35.16)     2:09.64 (33.32)
 69 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.13    2:09.93        
                  29.53     1:01.93 (32.40)     1:35.83 (33.90)     2:09.93 (34.10)
 70 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.63    2:11.05        
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:37.19 (34.57)     2:11.05 (33.86)
 -- Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.18         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.18    5:02.00 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.63 (29.85)     1:26.82 (30.19)     1:57.45 (30.63)
        2:28.37 (30.92)     2:59.33 (30.96)     3:29.89 (30.56)     4:01.05 (31.16)
        4:32.05 (31.00)     5:02.00 (29.95)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.90    5:10.39 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:31.19 (31.26)     2:02.81 (31.62)
        2:34.49 (31.68)     3:06.20 (31.71)     3:37.64 (31.44)     4:08.95 (31.31)
        4:40.49 (31.54)     5:10.39 (29.90)                                        
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              5:12.64    5:10.79 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.44 (30.99)     1:31.04 (31.60)     2:02.83 (31.79)
        2:34.39 (31.56)     3:06.01 (31.62)     3:37.59 (31.58)     4:09.42 (31.83)
        4:40.73 (31.31)     5:10.79 (30.06)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              5:14.09    5:11.87 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:28.62 (30.47)     1:59.67 (31.05)
        2:31.25 (31.58)     3:03.33 (32.08)     3:35.75 (32.42)     4:08.29 (32.54)
        4:40.86 (32.57)     5:11.87 (31.01)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               5:16.71    5:13.33 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)     1:30.09 (31.42)     2:02.12 (32.03)
        2:34.26 (32.14)     3:06.41 (32.15)     3:38.39 (31.98)     4:10.70 (32.31)
        4:42.62 (31.92)     5:13.33 (30.71)                                        
  6 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.86    5:15.67 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.67 (30.91)     1:30.64 (31.97)     2:02.64 (32.00)
        2:35.04 (32.40)     3:07.30 (32.26)     3:39.66 (32.36)     4:12.26 (32.60)
        4:44.78 (32.52)     5:15.67 (30.89)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:17.57    5:16.07 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)     1:31.95 (31.57)     2:04.16 (32.21)
        2:36.29 (32.13)     3:08.43 (32.14)     3:40.77 (32.34)     4:13.14 (32.37)
        4:45.19 (32.05)     5:16.07 (30.88)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              5:19.30    5:17.89 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:32.21 (31.94)     2:04.42 (32.21)
        2:36.93 (32.51)     3:09.33 (32.40)     3:41.86 (32.53)     4:14.11 (32.25)
        4:46.71 (32.60)     5:17.89 (31.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              5:21.99    5:11.38 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.20 (31.69)     2:02.07 (31.87)
        2:33.88 (31.81)     3:05.52 (31.64)     3:37.24 (31.72)     4:09.11 (31.87)
        4:40.70 (31.59)     5:11.38 (30.68)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.18    5:13.45 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.29 (31.06)     1:30.44 (31.15)     2:02.91 (32.47)
        2:35.19 (32.28)     3:07.94 (32.75)     3:40.29 (32.35)     4:12.60 (32.31)
        4:43.33 (30.73)     5:13.45 (30.12)                                        
 11 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              5:20.29    5:13.89 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.63 (31.18)     1:31.19 (31.56)     2:03.07 (31.88)
        2:35.16 (32.09)     3:07.04 (31.88)     3:39.08 (32.04)     4:11.29 (32.21)
        4:43.35 (32.06)     5:13.89 (30.54)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              5:24.00    5:19.52 ZQ     
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)     1:31.10 (31.89)     2:03.90 (32.80)
        2:36.72 (32.82)     3:09.64 (32.92)     3:42.35 (32.71)     4:15.09 (32.74)
        4:47.88 (32.79)     5:19.52 (31.64)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              5:24.11    5:20.42 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.82 (31.42)     1:32.11 (32.29)     2:04.97 (32.86)
        2:37.71 (32.74)     3:09.85 (32.14)     3:42.82 (32.97)     4:15.77 (32.95)
        4:48.63 (32.86)     5:20.42 (31.79)                                        
 14 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           5:24.54    5:21.56 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.51 (31.20)     1:31.82 (32.31)     2:04.26 (32.44)
        2:37.55 (33.29)     3:10.89 (33.34)     3:43.74 (32.85)     4:17.13 (33.39)
        4:50.34 (33.21)     5:21.56 (31.22)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.08    5:23.04 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:31.53 (32.30)     2:04.58 (33.05)
        2:38.08 (33.50)     3:11.04 (32.96)     3:43.53 (32.49)     4:16.41 (32.88)
        4:49.77 (33.36)     5:23.04 (33.27)                                        
 16 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          5:21.50    5:33.56 JO     
                  28.25       58.85 (30.60)     1:30.91 (32.06)     2:04.12 (33.21)
        2:38.46 (34.34)     3:14.14 (35.68)     3:49.97 (35.83)     4:24.77 (34.80)
      5:33.56 (1:08.79)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.67    5:07.18 qZQ    
                                                    1:28.88 ( )     2:00.22 (31.34)
        2:31.35 (31.13)     3:02.80 (31.45)     3:33.76 (30.96)     4:05.06 (31.30)
        4:36.37 (31.31)     5:07.18 (30.81)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              5:09.66    5:12.11 qZQ    
                  27.79       59.16 (31.37)     1:31.28 (32.12)     2:03.58 (32.30)
        2:35.07 (31.49)     3:06.37 (31.30)     3:37.91 (31.54)     4:09.69 (31.78)
        4:41.83 (32.14)     5:12.11 (30.28)                                        
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              5:12.63    5:12.64 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:00.26 (31.17)     1:31.85 (31.59)     2:03.80 (31.95)
        2:35.62 (31.82)     3:07.21 (31.59)     3:38.92 (31.71)     4:10.64 (31.72)
        4:42.17 (31.53)     5:12.64 (30.47)                                        
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K        14 Badger-MR            5:06.19    5:12.70 qZQ    
                  27.63       58.06 (30.43)     1:29.17 (31.11)     2:00.44 (31.27)
        2:31.28 (30.84)     3:02.87 (31.59)     3:34.82 (31.95)     4:07.26 (32.44)
        4:40.42 (33.16)     5:12.70 (32.28)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              5:06.47    5:14.09 qZQ    
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)     1:31.07 (31.70)     2:02.96 (31.89)
        2:34.97 (32.01)     3:06.90 (31.93)     3:39.09 (32.19)     4:11.11 (32.02)
        4:43.22 (32.11)     5:14.09 (30.87)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               5:13.21    5:16.71 qZQ    
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:31.79 (32.04)     2:04.18 (32.39)
        2:36.57 (32.39)     3:08.88 (32.31)     3:40.78 (31.90)     4:13.15 (32.37)
        4:45.41 (32.26)     5:16.71 (31.30)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.96    5:16.90 qZQ    
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)     1:31.20 (31.56)     2:03.43 (32.23)
        2:35.63 (32.20)     3:07.73 (32.10)     3:40.18 (32.45)     4:12.89 (32.71)
        4:45.39 (32.50)     5:16.90 (31.51)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:17.90    5:17.57 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:00.57 (31.20)     1:32.75 (32.18)     2:04.28 (31.53)
        2:36.19 (31.91)     3:08.55 (32.36)     3:40.92 (32.37)     4:13.35 (32.43)
        4:45.87 (32.52)     5:17.57 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              5:19.20    5:19.30 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:00.85 (31.76)     1:33.50 (32.65)     2:06.08 (32.58)
        2:38.78 (32.70)     3:11.45 (32.67)     3:43.95 (32.50)     4:16.35 (32.40)
        4:48.36 (32.01)     5:19.30 (30.94)                                        
 10 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.10    5:19.86 qZQ    
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)     1:31.61 (32.20)     2:04.25 (32.64)
        2:36.48 (32.23)     3:09.12 (32.64)     3:42.19 (33.07)     4:15.23 (33.04)
        4:48.43 (33.20)     5:19.86 (31.43)                                        
 11 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.65    5:20.18 qZQ    
                  28.76     1:00.94 (32.18)     1:34.03 (33.09)     2:07.24 (33.21)
        2:40.12 (32.88)     3:13.30 (33.18)     3:46.01 (32.71)     4:18.72 (32.71)
        4:50.28 (31.56)     5:20.18 (29.90)                                        
 12 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              5:19.19    5:20.29 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:01.13 (32.05)     1:33.33 (32.20)     2:05.92 (32.59)
        2:38.40 (32.48)     3:10.86 (32.46)     3:43.36 (32.50)     4:15.94 (32.58)
      5:20.29 (1:04.35)                                                            
 13 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          5:21.28    5:21.50 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:00.93 (31.49)     1:33.31 (32.38)     2:05.77 (32.46)
        2:38.44 (32.67)     3:11.37 (32.93)     3:44.11 (32.74)     4:17.25 (33.14)
        4:49.81 (32.56)     5:21.50 (31.69)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              5:20.45    5:21.99 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:01.01 (32.03)     1:33.48 (32.47)     2:06.21 (32.73)
        2:39.17 (32.96)     3:11.68 (32.51)     3:44.72 (33.04)     4:18.11 (33.39)
        4:50.43 (32.32)     5:21.99 (31.56)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.55    5:22.08 qZQ    
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)     1:32.46 (32.04)     2:05.29 (32.83)
        2:38.37 (33.08)     3:11.47 (33.10)     3:45.13 (33.66)     4:18.12 (32.99)
        4:50.07 (31.95)     5:22.08 (32.01)                                        
 16 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR            5:25.96    5:23.30 qZQ    
                  28.09       59.41 (31.32)     1:31.65 (32.24)     2:04.28 (32.63)
        2:37.18 (32.90)     3:10.58 (33.40)     3:44.06 (33.48)     4:17.06 (33.00)
        4:50.59 (33.53)     5:23.30 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              5:22.68    5:24.00 ZQ     
                  28.49       59.77 (31.28)     1:31.69 (31.92)     2:04.70 (33.01)
        2:37.82 (33.12)     3:11.38 (33.56)     3:45.25 (33.87)     4:18.44 (33.19)
        4:51.83 (33.39)     5:24.00 (32.17)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              5:20.11    5:24.11 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)     1:31.25 (32.27)     2:04.13 (32.88)
        2:37.17 (33.04)     3:10.09 (32.92)     3:43.86 (33.77)     4:17.74 (33.88)
        4:51.55 (33.81)     5:24.11 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           5:26.48    5:24.54 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)     1:33.80 (32.98)     2:06.60 (32.80)
        2:40.13 (33.53)     3:13.16 (33.03)     3:46.34 (33.18)     4:19.89 (33.55)
        4:52.75 (32.86)     5:24.54 (31.79)                                        
 20 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              5:25.07    5:24.92 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.27 (32.68)     1:35.56 (33.29)     2:08.74 (33.18)
        2:41.91 (33.17)     3:14.79 (32.88)     3:47.63 (32.84)     4:20.33 (32.70)
        4:53.14 (32.81)     5:24.92 (31.78)                                        
 21 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              5:33.53    5:25.85 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.63 (32.12)     1:34.37 (32.74)     2:07.47 (33.10)
        2:40.72 (33.25)     3:13.93 (33.21)     3:47.25 (33.32)     4:20.83 (33.58)
        4:54.18 (33.35)     5:25.85 (31.67)                                        
 22 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.36    5:26.01 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.49 (31.37)     1:32.20 (32.71)     2:05.47 (33.27)
        2:38.69 (33.22)     3:12.08 (33.39)     3:45.66 (33.58)     4:19.34 (33.68)
        4:53.19 (33.85)     5:26.01 (32.82)                                        
 23 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               5:26.04    5:26.04 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.85 (31.99)     1:33.54 (32.69)     2:06.71 (33.17)
        2:40.12 (33.41)     3:13.44 (33.32)     3:46.89 (33.45)     4:20.37 (33.48)
        4:53.59 (33.22)     5:26.04 (32.45)                                        
 24 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.64    5:26.21 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.04 (31.84)     1:33.71 (32.67)     2:06.92 (33.21)
        2:39.95 (33.03)     3:13.12 (33.17)     3:46.57 (33.45)     4:19.77 (33.20)
        4:53.28 (33.51)     5:26.21 (32.93)                                        
 25 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR              5:15.96    5:26.62 ZQ     
                  27.43       58.50 (31.07)     1:31.32 (32.82)     2:04.87 (33.55)
        2:38.64 (33.77)     3:13.18 (34.54)     3:47.18 (34.00)     4:21.12 (33.94)
        4:54.92 (33.80)     5:26.62 (31.70)                                        
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.48    5:26.86 ZQ     
                  28.39     1:00.53 (32.14)     1:33.29 (32.76)     2:06.68 (33.39)
        2:40.22 (33.54)     3:13.95 (33.73)     3:47.75 (33.80)     4:21.53 (33.78)
        4:55.19 (33.66)     5:26.86 (31.67)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              5:28.76    5:26.93 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.29 (32.59)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:08.82 (33.32)
        2:42.32 (33.50)     3:15.89 (33.57)     3:49.16 (33.27)     4:22.56 (33.40)
        4:55.37 (32.81)     5:26.93 (31.56)                                        
 28 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              5:23.82    5:27.05 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.35 (32.01)     1:34.03 (32.68)     2:07.16 (33.13)
        2:40.24 (33.08)     3:13.95 (33.71)     3:47.58 (33.63)     4:21.46 (33.88)
        4:55.53 (34.07)     5:27.05 (31.52)                                        
 29 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.20    5:27.14 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:35.15 (33.26)     2:09.06 (33.91)
        2:43.11 (34.05)     3:16.57 (33.46)     3:49.96 (33.39)     4:23.01 (33.05)
        4:55.98 (32.97)     5:27.14 (31.16)                                        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.71    5:27.34 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)     1:34.32 (32.91)     2:07.84 (33.52)
        2:41.05 (33.21)     3:14.77 (33.72)     3:48.20 (33.43)     4:21.86 (33.66)
        4:55.23 (33.37)     5:27.34 (32.11)                                        
 31 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              5:27.39    5:27.48 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.27 (32.37)     1:34.72 (33.45)     2:08.44 (33.72)
        2:42.02 (33.58)     3:15.06 (33.04)     3:48.26 (33.20)     4:21.45 (33.19)
        4:54.80 (33.35)     5:27.48 (32.68)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              5:13.48    5:27.57 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.17 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.87)     2:07.04 (33.00)
        2:40.01 (32.97)     3:13.49 (33.48)     3:47.00 (33.51)     4:20.71 (33.71)
      5:27.57 (1:06.86)                                                            
 33 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              5:28.47    5:27.89 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)     1:33.68 (33.19)     2:07.69 (34.01)
        2:41.26 (33.57)     3:15.05 (33.79)     3:49.04 (33.99)     4:22.62 (33.58)
        4:56.32 (33.70)     5:27.89 (31.57)                                        
 34 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:29.26 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:02.41 (32.72)     1:35.68 (33.27)     2:08.77 (33.09)
        2:42.39 (33.62)     3:16.38 (33.99)     3:50.05 (33.67)     4:23.27 (33.22)
        4:56.97 (33.70)     5:29.26 (32.29)                                        
 35 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.45    5:29.50 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.00 (32.10)     1:34.35 (33.35)     2:07.76 (33.41)
        2:41.54 (33.78)     3:15.14 (33.60)     3:48.81 (33.67)     4:22.89 (34.08)
        4:56.37 (33.48)     5:29.50 (33.13)                                        
 36 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.75    5:29.72 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.84 (32.07)     1:34.40 (33.56)     2:08.26 (33.86)
        2:42.12 (33.86)     3:16.11 (33.99)     3:50.55 (34.44)     4:24.48 (33.93)
      5:29.72 (1:05.24)                                                            
 37 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.22    5:31.66 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.86 (31.81)     1:33.73 (32.87)     2:06.85 (33.12)
        2:40.09 (33.24)     3:14.28 (34.19)     3:48.36 (34.08)     4:23.08 (34.72)
        4:58.19 (35.11)     5:31.66 (33.47)                                        
 38 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.73    5:31.68 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.22 (32.72)     1:36.14 (33.92)     2:10.43 (34.29)
        2:44.62 (34.19)     3:18.65 (34.03)     3:52.14 (33.49)     4:26.07 (33.93)
        4:59.44 (33.37)     5:31.68 (32.24)                                        
 39 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.14    5:31.81 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:01.17 (32.68)     1:34.74 (33.57)     2:08.71 (33.97)
        2:42.58 (33.87)     3:17.05 (34.47)     3:50.77 (33.72)     4:25.10 (34.33)
        4:58.81 (33.71)     5:31.81 (33.00)                                        
 40 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               5:35.82    5:31.83 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:02.11 (33.07)     1:35.94 (33.83)     2:09.73 (33.79)
        2:43.89 (34.16)     3:17.42 (33.53)     3:51.18 (33.76)     4:24.91 (33.73)
        4:58.99 (34.08)     5:31.83 (32.84)                                        
 41 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.75    5:31.92 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.15 (33.03)     1:35.77 (33.62)     2:09.11 (33.34)
        2:42.96 (33.85)     3:16.62 (33.66)     3:50.86 (34.24)     4:25.19 (34.33)
        4:59.60 (34.41)     5:31.92 (32.32)                                        
 42 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            5:33.74    5:32.58 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.04 (32.81)     1:35.63 (33.59)     2:09.99 (34.36)
        2:44.31 (34.32)     3:18.88 (34.57)     3:53.29 (34.41)     4:27.65 (34.36)
        5:01.08 (33.43)     5:32.58 (31.50)                                        
 43 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                5:30.07    5:32.73 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)     1:35.45 (33.77)     2:09.13 (33.68)
        2:43.16 (34.03)     3:16.77 (33.61)     3:50.84 (34.07)     4:25.32 (34.48)
        4:59.47 (34.15)     5:32.73 (33.26)                                        
 44 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:32.78 JO     
                  27.78       59.39 (31.61)     1:32.57 (33.18)     2:05.97 (33.40)
        2:39.65 (33.68)     3:13.49 (33.84)     3:48.61 (35.12)     4:23.10 (34.49)
        4:58.44 (35.34)     5:32.78 (34.34)                                        
 45 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:34.36    5:32.80 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.45 (32.60)     1:35.70 (33.25)     2:09.21 (33.51)
        2:43.07 (33.86)     3:16.97 (33.90)     3:51.14 (34.17)     4:25.15 (34.01)
        4:59.43 (34.28)     5:32.80 (33.37)                                        
 46 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:33.79 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:34.43 (33.65)     2:08.61 (34.18)
        2:42.46 (33.85)     3:16.86 (34.40)     3:51.77 (34.91)     4:26.14 (34.37)
      5:33.79 (1:07.65)                                                            
 47 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              5:34.09    5:34.73 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.94 (32.26)     1:35.30 (33.36)     2:08.74 (33.44)
        2:42.86 (34.12)     3:16.87 (34.01)     3:51.62 (34.75)     4:26.80 (35.18)
        5:01.49 (34.69)     5:34.73 (33.24)                                        
 48 Dancygier, Emily          13 Storm-MR             5:33.09    5:35.83 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:36.72 (34.06)     2:11.58 (34.86)
        2:45.44 (33.86)     3:19.88 (34.44)     3:54.39 (34.51)     4:28.77 (34.38)
        5:02.80 (34.03)     5:35.83 (33.03)                                        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.11    5:35.93 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.24 (32.51)     1:35.91 (33.67)     2:10.02 (34.11)
        2:44.58 (34.56)     3:18.92 (34.34)     3:53.57 (34.65)     4:27.67 (34.10)
        5:02.09 (34.42)     5:35.93 (33.84)                                        
 50 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              5:34.49    5:37.87        
                  30.93     1:04.35 (33.42)     1:38.55 (34.20)     2:12.91 (34.36)
        2:47.26 (34.35)     3:21.51 (34.25)     3:56.01 (34.50)     4:30.41 (34.40)
        5:05.06 (34.65)     5:37.87 (32.81)                                        
 51 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                5:31.56    5:38.25        
                  29.14     1:02.60 (33.46)     1:36.76 (34.16)     2:11.11 (34.35)
        2:45.59 (34.48)     3:20.35 (34.76)     3:55.33 (34.98)     4:30.52 (35.19)
        5:04.93 (34.41)     5:38.25 (33.32)                                        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.20    5:38.46        
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.45 (34.24)     2:13.51 (35.06)
        2:48.22 (34.71)     3:23.34 (35.12)     3:57.04 (33.70)     4:31.42 (34.38)
        5:06.08 (34.66)     5:38.46 (32.38)                                        
 53 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.59    5:38.50        
                  29.92     1:03.15 (33.23)     1:37.47 (34.32)     2:11.88 (34.41)
        2:46.44 (34.56)     3:21.45 (35.01)     3:56.45 (35.00)     4:30.32 (33.87)
        5:04.19 (33.87)     5:38.50 (34.31)                                        
 54 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:28.32    5:38.65        
                  29.33     1:01.80 (32.47)     1:35.88 (34.08)     2:10.26 (34.38)
        2:44.70 (34.44)     3:19.36 (34.66)     3:54.55 (35.19)     4:29.44 (34.89)
        5:04.42 (34.98)     5:38.65 (34.23)                                        
 55 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.46    5:39.10        
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:35.98 (33.91)     2:10.59 (34.61)
        2:45.53 (34.94)     3:20.40 (34.87)     3:55.38 (34.98)     4:30.50 (35.12)
        5:05.53 (35.03)     5:39.10 (33.57)                                        
 56 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              5:34.84    5:39.73        
                  29.44     1:02.19 (32.75)     1:36.08 (33.89)     2:10.44 (34.36)
        2:45.17 (34.73)     3:20.44 (35.27)     3:55.90 (35.46)     4:30.96 (35.06)
        5:05.92 (34.96)     5:39.73 (33.81)                                        
 57 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.27    5:40.02        
                  29.61     1:02.80 (33.19)     1:37.39 (34.59)     2:11.43 (34.04)
        2:45.99 (34.56)     3:20.96 (34.97)     3:56.04 (35.08)     4:31.16 (35.12)
        5:06.33 (35.17)     5:40.02 (33.69)                                        
 58 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.73    5:40.82        
                  29.78     1:02.72 (32.94)     1:36.69 (33.97)     2:11.06 (34.37)
        2:46.16 (35.10)     3:21.36 (35.20)     3:56.47 (35.11)     4:31.34 (34.87)
        5:06.44 (35.10)     5:40.82 (34.38)                                        
 59 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.82    5:41.31        
                  29.29     1:02.35 (33.06)     1:37.17 (34.82)     2:12.20 (35.03)
        2:47.35 (35.15)     3:21.96 (34.61)     3:57.38 (35.42)     4:32.66 (35.28)
        5:07.64 (34.98)     5:41.31 (33.67)                                        
 60 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              5:34.14    5:46.66        
                  30.72     1:04.61 (33.89)     1:39.14 (34.53)     2:14.02 (34.88)
        2:48.55 (34.53)     3:23.65 (35.10)     3:59.23 (35.58)     4:35.33 (36.10)
        5:11.52 (36.19)     5:46.66 (35.14)                                        
 61 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.20    5:52.94        
                  30.58     1:04.59 (34.01)     1:40.02 (35.43)     2:15.59 (35.57)
        2:51.73 (36.14)     3:28.02 (36.29)     4:04.10 (36.08)     4:39.74 (35.64)
        5:16.59 (36.85)     5:52.94 (36.35)                                        
 62 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.45    5:54.07        
                  29.43     1:03.70 (34.27)     1:40.06 (36.36)     2:16.70 (36.64)
        2:53.23 (36.53)     3:29.21 (35.98)     4:05.96 (36.75)     4:42.73 (36.77)
        5:19.00 (36.27)     5:54.07 (35.07)                                        
 -- Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.02         DQ        
                  29.91     1:02.54 (32.63)     1:35.58 (33.04)     2:09.74 (34.16)
        2:44.31 (34.57)     3:19.39 (35.08)     3:54.47 (35.08)     4:30.74 (36.27)
        5:06.96 (36.22)          DQ (35.49)                                        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               5:11.66         DQ        
                  28.35       59.30 (30.95)     1:31.03 (31.73)     2:03.18 (32.15)
        2:35.37 (32.19)     3:07.75 (32.38)     3:40.16 (32.41)     4:12.28 (32.12)
           DQ (1:03.78)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:    9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
     JO Rec.:   10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR              10:46.29   10:35.36 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)     1:32.24 (32.08)     2:04.35 (32.11)
        2:36.53 (32.18)     3:08.79 (32.26)     3:40.83 (32.04)     4:12.87 (32.04)
        4:45.26 (32.39)     5:17.41 (32.15)     5:49.55 (32.14)     6:21.60 (32.05)
        6:53.83 (32.23)     7:25.71 (31.88)     7:57.35 (31.64)     8:29.42 (32.07)
        9:01.07 (31.65)     9:32.81 (31.74)    10:04.11 (31.30)    10:35.36 (31.25)
  2 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR             10:32.07   10:36.62 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:00.76 (31.40)     1:32.40 (31.64)     2:04.48 (32.08)
        2:36.27 (31.79)     3:08.45 (32.18)     3:40.41 (31.96)     4:12.68 (32.27)
        4:44.78 (32.10)     5:16.56 (31.78)     5:48.59 (32.03)     6:20.83 (32.24)
        6:52.55 (31.72)     7:24.70 (32.15)     7:56.67 (31.97)     8:28.91 (32.24)
        9:01.23 (32.32)     9:33.21 (31.98)    10:05.25 (32.04)    10:36.62 (31.37)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR             10:41.08   10:39.36 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.58 (31.89)     1:33.91 (32.33)     2:06.48 (32.57)
        2:38.81 (32.33)     3:11.42 (32.61)     3:43.74 (32.32)     4:16.03 (32.29)
        4:48.50 (32.47)     5:20.94 (32.44)     5:53.48 (32.54)     6:26.08 (32.60)
        6:58.05 (31.97)     7:29.73 (31.68)     8:01.79 (32.06)     8:34.04 (32.25)
        9:05.85 (31.81)     9:37.81 (31.96)    10:09.44 (31.63)    10:39.36 (29.92)
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.53   10:39.51 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.23 (32.45)     1:34.59 (32.36)     2:06.85 (32.26)
        2:38.79 (31.94)     3:10.56 (31.77)     3:42.72 (32.16)     4:15.12 (32.40)
        4:47.25 (32.13)     5:19.70 (32.45)     5:51.83 (32.13)     6:24.16 (32.33)
        6:56.51 (32.35)     7:29.19 (32.68)     8:01.99 (32.80)     8:34.18 (32.19)
        9:06.41 (32.23)     9:38.31 (31.90)    10:10.09 (31.78)    10:39.51 (29.42)
  5 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR             10:40.96   10:42.33 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.60 (31.69)     1:32.95 (32.35)     2:05.57 (32.62)
        2:38.21 (32.64)     3:10.58 (32.37)     3:42.94 (32.36)     4:15.57 (32.63)
        4:47.98 (32.41)     5:20.22 (32.24)     5:52.88 (32.66)     6:25.35 (32.47)
        6:58.04 (32.69)     7:30.50 (32.46)     8:02.60 (32.10)     8:35.02 (32.42)
        9:07.40 (32.38)     9:39.42 (32.02)    10:11.29 (31.87)    10:42.33 (31.04)
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR              10:43.09   10:43.37 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)     1:33.62 (32.57)     2:06.30 (32.68)
        2:39.70 (33.40)     3:12.48 (32.78)     3:45.08 (32.60)     4:18.23 (33.15)
        4:51.13 (32.90)     5:23.55 (32.42)     5:56.24 (32.69)     6:28.81 (32.57)
        7:00.78 (31.97)     7:32.95 (32.17)     8:04.99 (32.04)     8:37.00 (32.01)
        9:08.88 (31.88)     9:41.26 (32.38)    10:13.00 (31.74)    10:43.37 (30.37)
  7 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR             11:14.96   10:48.37 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.42 (31.66)     1:33.60 (32.18)     2:06.34 (32.74)
        2:39.25 (32.91)     3:12.16 (32.91)     3:44.88 (32.72)     4:17.59 (32.71)
        4:50.50 (32.91)     5:23.39 (32.89)     5:55.93 (32.54)     6:28.67 (32.74)
        7:01.65 (32.98)     7:34.64 (32.99)     8:07.58 (32.94)     8:40.57 (32.99)
        9:13.44 (32.87)     9:46.19 (32.75)    10:18.34 (32.15)    10:48.37 (30.03)
  8 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR             11:01.29   10:56.60 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)     1:35.19 (32.78)     2:07.99 (32.80)
        2:40.82 (32.83)     3:14.13 (33.31)     3:47.23 (33.10)     4:20.27 (33.04)
        4:53.26 (32.99)     5:26.04 (32.78)     5:59.08 (33.04)     6:32.21 (33.13)
        7:05.36 (33.15)     7:38.08 (32.72)     8:11.48 (33.40)     8:44.85 (33.37)
        9:17.91 (33.06)     9:51.24 (33.33)    10:24.16 (32.92)    10:56.60 (32.44)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR             10:57.76   10:59.08 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.74 (32.99)     1:35.57 (32.83)     2:08.50 (32.93)
        2:41.58 (33.08)     3:15.06 (33.48)     3:48.41 (33.35)     4:21.86 (33.45)
        4:55.49 (33.63)     5:29.17 (33.68)     6:02.97 (33.80)     6:36.12 (33.15)
        7:08.65 (32.53)     7:41.86 (33.21)     8:15.40 (33.54)     8:48.86 (33.46)
        9:21.44 (32.58)     9:54.16 (32.72)    10:26.95 (32.79)    10:59.08 (32.13)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:56.76   11:04.52 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.73 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.86)     2:07.71 (33.12)
        2:40.92 (33.21)     3:14.41 (33.49)     3:48.13 (33.72)     4:21.55 (33.42)
        4:55.33 (33.78)     5:29.16 (33.83)     6:02.70 (33.54)     6:36.38 (33.68)
        7:09.97 (33.59)     7:43.68 (33.71)     8:17.69 (34.01)     8:51.10 (33.41)
        9:24.77 (33.67)     9:58.36 (33.59)    10:31.66 (33.30)    11:04.52 (32.86)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR             11:15.88   11:06.84 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:01.19 (32.46)     1:34.61 (33.42)     2:07.80 (33.19)
        2:41.39 (33.59)     3:15.67 (34.28)     3:49.48 (33.81)     4:23.04 (33.56)
        4:56.13 (33.09)     5:29.75 (33.62)     6:03.41 (33.66)     6:37.31 (33.90)
        7:10.96 (33.65)     7:45.22 (34.26)     8:18.66 (33.44)     8:52.46 (33.80)
        9:26.58 (34.12)    10:00.27 (33.69)    10:33.73 (33.46)    11:06.84 (33.11)
 12 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR              11:16.19   11:08.77 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.59)     2:10.33 (33.94)
        2:44.39 (34.06)     3:18.41 (34.02)     3:51.97 (33.56)     4:25.87 (33.90)
        4:59.80 (33.93)     5:33.73 (33.93)     6:07.39 (33.66)     6:40.86 (33.47)
        7:14.61 (33.75)     7:48.81 (34.20)     8:22.75 (33.94)     8:56.33 (33.58)
        9:29.89 (33.56)    10:03.75 (33.86)    10:36.85 (33.10)    11:08.77 (31.92)
 13 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR             11:10.42   11:14.91 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.75)     2:10.05 (33.74)
        2:43.93 (33.88)     3:17.87 (33.94)     3:51.65 (33.78)     4:25.35 (33.70)
        4:58.97 (33.62)     5:32.71 (33.74)     6:06.73 (34.02)     6:41.17 (34.44)
        7:15.36 (34.19)     7:49.66 (34.30)     8:23.81 (34.15)     8:58.21 (34.40)
        9:32.55 (34.34)    10:06.82 (34.27)    10:41.14 (34.32)    11:14.91 (33.77)
 14 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.58   11:18.27 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.97 (33.00)     1:35.50 (33.53)     2:09.83 (34.33)
        2:44.54 (34.71)     3:19.13 (34.59)     3:53.92 (34.79)     4:29.18 (35.26)
        5:03.95 (34.77)     5:37.65 (33.70)     6:13.17 (35.52)     6:47.23 (34.06)
        7:21.20 (33.97)     7:55.45 (34.25)     8:29.87 (34.42)     9:03.90 (34.03)
        9:37.93 (34.03)    10:11.84 (33.91)  11:18.27 (1:06.43)                    
 15 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:06.19   11:29.02        
                  30.99     1:04.44 (33.45)     1:38.76 (34.32)     2:13.26 (34.50)
        2:47.97 (34.71)     3:22.34 (34.37)     3:57.03 (34.69)     4:31.31 (34.28)
        5:06.12 (34.81)     5:40.97 (34.85)     6:15.54 (34.57)     6:49.75 (34.21)
        7:24.86 (35.11)     8:00.05 (35.19)     8:35.22 (35.17)     9:10.53 (35.31)
        9:45.19 (34.66)    10:20.25 (35.06)  11:29.02 (1:08.77)                    
 16 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:56.25   11:56.20        
                  30.26     1:04.88 (34.62)     1:41.22 (36.34)     2:17.73 (36.51)
        2:54.61 (36.88)     3:31.27 (36.66)     4:07.89 (36.62)     4:44.86 (36.97)
        5:21.34 (36.48)     5:57.93 (36.59)     6:34.54 (36.61)     7:10.88 (36.34)
        7:47.74 (36.86)     8:23.68 (35.94)     8:59.54 (35.86)     9:35.92 (36.38)
       10:11.00 (35.08)    10:46.64 (35.64)    11:21.57 (34.93)    11:56.20 (34.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.21      58.20 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.20 (29.98)                                        
  2 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:00.65      59.32 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.32 (30.56)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            59.63      59.46 ZQ     
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.21      59.64 ZQ     
                  29.02       59.64 (30.62)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54      59.77 ZQ     
                  29.11       59.77 (30.66)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR                 59.61      59.84 ZQ     
                  29.16       59.84 (30.68)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.74    1:00.23 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:00.23 (30.59)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.09    1:01.31 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:01.31 (31.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:01.11      59.94 ZQ     
                  29.67       59.94 (30.27)                                        
 10 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:00.90 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:00.90 (30.98)                                        
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27    1:01.27 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.45    1:01.55 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.55 (31.82)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.30    1:01.57 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.57 (31.71)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:02.82    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.94 (31.95)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:02.13 (31.88)                                        
 16 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:01.65    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.95 (32.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.13      59.21 qZQ    
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:00.90      59.61 qZQ    
                  29.21       59.61 (30.40)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.84      59.63 qZQ    
                  29.19       59.63 (30.44)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.21 qZQ    
                  29.43     1:00.21 (30.78)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.95    1:00.54 qZQ    
                  29.49     1:00.54 (31.05)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                58.87    1:00.65 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:00.65 (31.24)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR            59.75    1:00.74 qZQ    
                  30.25     1:00.74 (30.49)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:01.09 qZQ    
                  29.98     1:01.09 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                  59.97    1:01.11 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:01.11 (30.96)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:00.63    1:01.45 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)                                        
 11 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:01.48    1:01.65 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:01.65 (31.73)                                        
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.89    1:02.27 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:02.27 (31.83)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:02.30 qZQ    
                  30.22     1:02.30 (32.08)                                        
 14 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:02.31 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:02.31 (31.74)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:02.54 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:02.54 (32.36)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.82 qZQ    
                  30.52     1:02.82 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:01.86    1:02.84 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.84 (32.40)                                        
 18 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.36    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:02.95 (31.91)                                        
 20 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:02.68    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.96 (32.42)                                        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.33    1:03.02 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:03.02 (32.36)                                        
 22 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22    1:03.04 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.04 (32.68)                                        
 23 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:06.33    1:03.12 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.12 (32.23)                                        
 24 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              1:03.32    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:03.54 (32.61)                                        
 25 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.55    1:03.66 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:03.66 (32.35)                                        
 26 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.16    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:03.67 (32.45)                                        
 27 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              1:04.47    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:03.91 (32.88)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:03.94 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:03.94 (32.78)                                        
 29 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.27    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:03.95 (32.21)                                        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.02 (32.82)                                        
 31 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              1:04.68    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:04.11 (32.70)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.25    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:04.22 (32.51)                                        
 33 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.32 (33.24)                                        
 33 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.32 (32.93)                                        
 35 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:04.59 (33.22)                                        
 36 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.62 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:04.62 (33.15)                                        
 37 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.74    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:04.70 (32.98)                                        
 38 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.72 (33.30)                                        
 39 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.89    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:04.73 (33.95)                                        
 40 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
 41 Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             1:05.42    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:04.91 (33.28)                                        
 42 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.93 (33.54)                                        
 43 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.50    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:04.99 (33.66)                                        
 44 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.05    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)                                        
 45 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.09    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.34 (33.54)                                        
 46 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:05.37 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:05.37 (33.79)                                        
 47 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.54    1:05.48 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:05.48 (33.53)                                        
 48 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:04.48    1:05.53 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:05.53 (32.83)                                        
 49 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:06.07    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:05.65 (33.49)                                        
 50 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:05.42    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
 51 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87    1:05.69 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:05.69 (33.35)                                        
 52 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:06.54    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.72 (33.75)                                        
 53 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.61    1:05.79 ZQ     
 54 Langaman, Jolina M        13 HS-MR                1:06.29    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:05.90 (33.92)                                        
 55 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:05.92 (33.66)                                        
 55 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:05.92 (33.46)                                        
 57 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:06.01    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.93 (34.36)                                        
 58 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.94 (33.89)                                        
 59 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:05.96    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.97 (34.06)                                        
 60 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:05.99 (33.60)                                        
 61 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.04 (33.94)                                        
 62 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:06.05 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.05 (34.47)                                        
 63 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:06.07 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.07 (33.93)                                        
 64 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:05.18    1:06.10 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.10 (33.90)                                        
 65 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:06.17 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)                                        
 66 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:06.22 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.22 (34.02)                                        
 67 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.25 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.25 (33.90)                                        
 68 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:06.35    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.26 (33.61)                                        
 69 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.27 (34.14)                                        
 70 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.37 JO     
 71 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.24    1:06.52 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.52 (34.26)                                        
 72 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:06.53 JO     
                  33.15     1:06.53 (33.38)                                        
 73 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:06.33    1:06.56 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.56 (34.14)                                        
 74 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.39    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.57 (34.23)                                        
 75 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.04    1:06.58 JO     
                  32.52     1:06.58 (34.06)                                        
 76 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               1:05.12    1:06.61        
                  32.69     1:06.61 (33.92)                                        
 77 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:06.66        
                  32.52     1:06.66 (34.14)                                        
 78 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:05.26    1:06.76        
                  32.68     1:06.76 (34.08)                                        
 79 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:06.90        
                  32.95     1:06.90 (33.95)                                        
 80 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.47    1:06.97        
                  32.40     1:06.97 (34.57)                                        
 81 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:05.50    1:07.01        
                  32.53     1:07.01 (34.48)                                        
 82 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:07.05        
                  32.58     1:07.05 (34.47)                                        
 83 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:07.08        
                  32.76     1:07.08 (34.32)                                        
 84 Scala, Maggie A           14 WEST-MR              1:06.37    1:07.37        
                  33.43     1:07.37 (33.94)                                        
 85 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:07.57        
                  32.94     1:07.57 (34.63)                                        
 86 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:07.76        
                  32.96     1:07.76 (34.80)                                        
 87 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:08.02        
                  33.73     1:08.02 (34.29)                                        
 88 Kopp, Emma J              14 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:08.26        
                  32.29     1:08.26 (35.97)                                        
 89 Patierno, Ashley J        14 NDAC-MR              1:06.03    1:09.78        
                  33.87     1:09.78 (35.91)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               1:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.43    2:04.35 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:00.37 (31.15)     1:32.26 (31.89)     2:04.35 (32.09)
  2 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:10.81    2:06.90 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:00.78 (31.24)     1:33.87 (33.09)     2:06.90 (33.03)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:06.97 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:01.50 (31.73)     1:34.52 (33.02)     2:06.97 (32.45)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.44    2:08.48 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.86 (31.92)     1:35.01 (33.15)     2:08.48 (33.47)
  5 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:10.49    2:08.54 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)     1:34.99 (32.73)     2:08.54 (33.55)
  6 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:11.13    2:09.30 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.94 (32.53)     1:36.31 (33.37)     2:09.30 (32.99)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:12.87    2:13.11 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.13 (33.34)     1:38.96 (34.83)     2:13.11 (34.15)
  8 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    2:15.57 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)     1:39.67 (35.73)     2:15.57 (35.90)
B - Final
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.96    2:11.40 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:03.70 (33.24)     1:37.92 (34.22)     2:11.40 (33.48)
 10 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.57    2:11.78 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:04.47 (33.18)     1:38.30 (33.83)     2:11.78 (33.48)
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.70    2:13.14 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)     1:39.10 (34.41)     2:13.14 (34.04)
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               2:15.76    2:13.34 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.13 (33.63)     1:39.69 (34.56)     2:13.34 (33.65)
 13 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:15.94    2:13.53 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.08 (33.61)     1:39.39 (34.31)     2:13.53 (34.14)
 14 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:15.12    2:13.80 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)     1:39.97 (33.94)     2:13.80 (33.83)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:14.07    2:13.83 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.59 (33.76)     1:40.17 (34.58)     2:13.83 (33.66)
 16 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.72    2:14.53 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:05.39 (34.19)     1:40.75 (35.36)     2:14.53 (33.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.40    2:07.43 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)     1:35.38 (32.99)     2:07.43 (32.05)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:07.61 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:02.54 (32.46)     1:35.13 (32.59)     2:07.61 (32.48)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:14.66    2:10.49 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:03.92 (32.87)     1:37.33 (33.41)     2:10.49 (33.16)
  4 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:08.67    2:10.81 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:04.17 (32.95)     1:37.75 (33.58)     2:10.81 (33.06)
  5 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:05.69    2:11.13 qZQ    
                  31.61     1:04.83 (33.22)     1:38.49 (33.66)     2:11.13 (32.64)
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.44    2:11.44 qZQ    
                  30.69     1:03.44 (32.75)     1:37.53 (34.09)     2:11.44 (33.91)
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.29    2:12.80 qZQ    
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)     1:38.62 (34.37)     2:12.80 (34.18)
  8 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:12.65    2:12.87 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:04.89 (33.89)     1:39.63 (34.74)     2:12.87 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:12.32    2:14.07 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:05.26 (33.61)     1:39.68 (34.42)     2:14.07 (34.39)
 10 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.23    2:14.57 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:05.15 (33.69)     1:39.79 (34.64)     2:14.57 (34.78)
 11 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.15    2:14.72 qZQ    
                  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)     1:40.48 (35.79)     2:14.72 (34.24)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:14.96 qZQ    
                  31.63     1:06.37 (34.74)     1:41.01 (34.64)     2:14.96 (33.95)
 13 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:15.12 qZQ    
                  32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)     1:41.16 (34.63)     2:15.12 (33.96)
 14 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:15.20 qZQ    
                  32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)     1:41.39 (34.71)     2:15.20 (33.81)
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.60    2:15.70 qZQ    
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)     1:41.48 (34.85)     2:15.70 (34.22)
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann        14 HAA-MR               2:13.78    2:15.76 qZQ    
                  31.58     1:05.88 (34.30)     1:41.55 (35.67)     2:15.76 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:14.04    2:15.94 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.24 (34.04)     1:41.09 (34.85)     2:15.94 (34.85)
 18 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.45    2:16.01 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.08 (33.61)     1:40.26 (35.18)     2:16.01 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.55    2:16.26 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.05 (34.77)     1:41.61 (34.56)     2:16.26 (34.65)
 20 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.84    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.96 (34.76)     1:42.28 (35.32)     2:16.47 (34.19)
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:16.79 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:07.47 (34.30)     1:42.23 (34.76)     2:16.79 (34.56)
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        13 HS-MR                2:19.80    2:16.91 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.15 (34.50)     1:42.47 (35.32)     2:16.91 (34.44)
 23 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:17.60 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.01 (34.82)     1:42.34 (35.33)     2:17.60 (35.26)
 24 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:17.96    2:17.62 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.19 (34.94)     1:42.74 (35.55)     2:17.62 (34.88)
 25 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:17.89 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.38 (34.23)     1:42.06 (35.68)     2:17.89 (35.83)
 26 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:15.12    2:17.99 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.40 (34.41)     1:41.87 (35.47)     2:17.99 (36.12)
 27 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:09.57    2:18.11 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.04 (34.71)     1:42.77 (35.73)     2:18.11 (35.34)
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.32    2:18.25 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.09 (34.97)     1:43.77 (35.68)     2:18.25 (34.48)
 29 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:14.42    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.56 (35.23)     1:43.79 (35.23)     2:18.51 (34.72)
 30 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:18.58 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.99 (35.52)     1:43.58 (35.59)     2:18.58 (35.00)
 31 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.54    2:18.61 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.20 (34.87)     1:43.00 (35.80)     2:18.61 (35.61)
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:18.70 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.09 (34.95)     1:43.77 (35.68)     2:18.70 (34.93)
 33 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:17.46    2:18.79 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.06 (35.59)     1:43.86 (35.80)     2:18.79 (34.93)
 34 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:08.08 (34.70)     1:43.39 (35.31)     2:18.87 (35.48)
 35 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:07.72 (34.63)     1:43.40 (35.68)     2:19.12 (35.72)
 36 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:13.39    2:19.13 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:08.27 (35.62)     1:44.73 (36.46)     2:19.13 (34.40)
 37 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:18.12    2:19.16 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.57 (35.17)     1:43.28 (35.71)     2:19.16 (35.88)
 38 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.18    2:19.22 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.95 (35.10)     1:43.79 (35.84)     2:19.22 (35.43)
 39 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.53    2:19.63 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.35 (35.38)     1:44.60 (36.25)     2:19.63 (35.03)
 40 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:13.94    2:19.64 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:43.42 (36.06)     2:19.64 (36.22)
 41 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:16.22    2:19.71 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.02 (34.20)     1:42.84 (36.82)     2:19.71 (36.87)
 42 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.57 (35.37)     1:43.72 (37.15)     2:19.74 (36.02)
 43 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.28    2:19.85 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.22 (35.16)     1:44.01 (35.79)     2:19.85 (35.84)
 44 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:19.96 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.64 (35.12)     1:43.78 (36.14)     2:19.96 (36.18)
 45 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:19.16    2:20.28 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:08.52 (35.28)     1:44.80 (36.28)     2:20.28 (35.48)
 46 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.03    2:20.29 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.79 (36.13)     1:44.25 (35.46)     2:20.29 (36.04)
 47 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.92    2:20.32 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.72 (35.13)     1:44.46 (36.74)     2:20.32 (35.86)
 48 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:20.46 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:09.25 (36.38)     1:45.58 (36.33)     2:20.46 (34.88)
 49 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.96    2:20.52 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.17 (35.27)     1:44.24 (36.07)     2:20.52 (36.28)
 50 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:20.61 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.14 (35.07)     1:44.43 (36.29)     2:20.61 (36.18)
 51 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:18.82    2:20.89 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:08.99 (35.51)     1:45.18 (36.19)     2:20.89 (35.71)
 52 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.06    2:21.89        
                  32.99     1:08.78 (35.79)     1:45.19 (36.41)     2:21.89 (36.70)
 53 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:22.13        
                  33.38     1:09.18 (35.80)     1:45.51 (36.33)     2:22.13 (36.62)
 54 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:16.58    2:22.30        
                  32.61     1:09.17 (36.56)     1:46.00 (36.83)     2:22.30 (36.30)
 55 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:20.79    2:22.49        
                  32.64     1:09.02 (36.38)     1:45.96 (36.94)     2:22.49 (36.53)
 56 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.92    2:22.72        
                  34.50     1:09.89 (35.39)     1:47.06 (37.17)     2:22.72 (35.66)
 57 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              2:19.28    2:22.75        
                  33.51     1:09.03 (35.52)     1:46.09 (37.06)     2:22.75 (36.66)
 58 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:20.60    2:23.06        
                  33.09     1:08.91 (35.82)     1:46.26 (37.35)     2:23.06 (36.80)
 59 Franco, Vanessa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.31    2:23.12        
                  31.74     1:07.10 (35.36)   2:23.12 (1:16.02)                    
 60 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              2:20.52    2:23.22        
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)     1:46.46 (37.76)     2:23.22 (36.76)
 61 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:20.83    2:23.64        
                  35.36     1:11.43 (36.07)     1:47.25 (35.82)     2:23.64 (36.39)
 62 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:24.17        
                  34.23     1:10.44 (36.21)     1:47.71 (37.27)     2:24.17 (36.46)
 63 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:25.87        
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)     1:47.84 (37.98)     2:25.87 (38.03)
 64 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:21.55    2:26.08        
                  33.74     1:10.33 (36.59)     1:48.62 (38.29)     2:26.08 (37.46)
 65 Weissman, Emily T         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.25    2:26.30        
                  33.81     1:11.53 (37.72)     1:49.57 (38.04)     2:26.30 (36.73)
 -- Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:21.31         DQ        
 -- Rosenthal, Molly          13 Storm-MR             2:20.76         DQ        
 -- Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:07.15         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:21.13         DQ        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:19.62         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:04.35    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.16    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.23 (33.36)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.41 (35.68)                                        
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.32    1:07.59 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.59 (35.79)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.36    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)                                        
  6 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.09    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.22 (36.06)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:09.65    1:10.19 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.19 (36.86)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:11.51 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:11.51 (38.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:10.72    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.73 (35.93)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.53    1:09.58 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)                                        
 12 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:10.78    1:09.79 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:09.79 (36.13)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:10.14 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.14 (37.43)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:10.21 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.21 (37.32)                                        
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:10.43 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.43 (37.08)                                        
 16 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.84    1:11.38 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.38 (37.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.72 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:10.72 (36.88)                                        
  2 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.46 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:11.46 (38.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:03.22    1:04.35 qZQ    
                  31.20     1:04.35 (33.15)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.88    1:07.16 qZQ    
                  32.09     1:07.16 (35.07)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:08.32 qZQ    
                  32.33     1:08.32 (35.99)                                        
  4 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:08.49 qZQ    
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:07.60    1:08.86 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:08.86 (36.63)                                        
  6 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.17    1:09.09 qZQ    
                  32.45     1:09.09 (36.64)                                        
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.73    1:09.36 qZQ    
                  32.98     1:09.36 (36.38)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               1:10.17    1:09.59 qZQ    
                  33.68     1:09.59 (35.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:08.64    1:09.65 qZQ    
                  33.31     1:09.65 (36.34)                                        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:09.74 qZQ    
                  32.34     1:09.74 (37.40)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:09.77 qZQ    
                  33.04     1:09.77 (36.73)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.24    1:10.36 qZQ    
                  32.89     1:10.36 (37.47)                                        
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:10.53 qZQ    
                  33.59     1:10.53 (36.94)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:10.63 qZQ    
                  34.16     1:10.63 (36.47)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:07.76    1:10.72 qZQ    
                  33.55     1:10.72 (37.17)                                        
 16 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:10.75    1:10.78 qZQ    
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:10.84 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:10.84 (37.14)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.01    1:10.93 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:11.47 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:11.47 (37.19)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:11.58 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:11.58 (37.88)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79   J1:11.58 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:11.58 (38.21)                                        
 22 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.08    1:11.59 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:11.59 (37.08)                                        
 23 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:11.78 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)                                        
 24 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.39    1:11.83 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.83 (37.89)                                        
 25 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              1:09.94    1:12.18 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.18 (38.24)                                        
 26 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.76    1:12.19 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.19 (37.98)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:12.22 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:12.22 (37.77)                                        
 28 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:12.24 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:12.24 (38.44)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.76    1:12.52 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.52 (38.39)                                        
 30 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:12.57 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:12.57 (39.25)                                        
 31 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.69 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)                                        
 32 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.82    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:12.96 (38.32)                                        
 33 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                1:13.36    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.25 (38.54)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.86    1:13.35 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:13.35 (38.85)                                        
 35 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:15.99    1:13.45 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:13.45 (38.34)                                        
 36 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:14.50    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:13.51 (38.75)                                        
 36 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                1:13.76    1:13.51 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:13.51 (39.12)                                        
 38 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:13.58 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.58 (38.87)                                        
 39 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:13.59 (38.14)                                        
 40 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)                                        
 41 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.69 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:13.69 (38.52)                                        
 42 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:13.54    1:13.81 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)                                        
 43 Duong, Kathleen M         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:14.05 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:14.05 (39.74)                                        
 44 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:14.63    1:14.07 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:14.07 (39.52)                                        
 45 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:16.27    1:14.37 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:14.37 (38.65)                                        
 46 Levite, Kelsey            14 AG-MR                1:10.68    1:14.38 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:14.38 (39.79)                                        
 47 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:14.50 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:14.50 (39.18)                                        
 48 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:11.87    1:14.58 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:14.58 (39.02)                                        
 49 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.89    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.03 (39.20)                                        
 50 Leahy, Meghan E           14 VAC-MR               1:16.46    1:15.26 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:15.26 (39.62)                                        
 51 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:15.27 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:15.27 (39.30)                                        
 52 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:15.55    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:15.30 (39.24)                                        
 52 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              1:12.08    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:15.30 (39.94)                                        
 52 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:15.30 (39.20)                                        
 55 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:15.35 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:15.35 (39.77)                                        
 56 Russell, Leah C           14 CSC-MR               1:12.94    1:15.40 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:15.40 (39.22)                                        
 57 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:14.94    1:15.67 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.67 (39.38)                                        
 58 Modafferi, Mia            14 NDAC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.83 JO     
                  35.84     1:15.83 (39.99)                                        
 59 Scala, Maggie A           14 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:16.27 JO     
                  36.41     1:16.27 (39.86)                                        
 60 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:16.32 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.32 (39.87)                                        
 61 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.98    1:16.48 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.48 (39.62)                                        
 62 Chamberlin, Zoe T         14 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:16.52        
                  37.06     1:16.52 (39.46)                                        
 63 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.61    1:16.58        
                  35.47     1:16.58 (41.11)                                        
 64 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.68        
                  36.31     1:16.68 (40.37)                                        
 65 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:16.69        
                  36.69     1:16.69 (40.00)                                        
 66 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:15.98    1:16.71        
                  36.92     1:16.71 (39.79)                                        
 67 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.47    1:16.84        
                  36.10     1:16.84 (40.74)                                        
 68 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.35    1:16.90        
                  36.16     1:16.90 (40.74)                                        
 69 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:17.03        
                  37.15     1:17.03 (39.88)                                        
 70 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:17.11        
                  36.13     1:17.11 (40.98)                                        
 71 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              1:16.30    1:17.14        
                  36.32     1:17.14 (40.82)                                        
 72 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.58    1:17.19        
                  36.69     1:17.19 (40.50)                                        
 73 Hovanec, Brooke S         14 WISC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.32        
                  36.58     1:17.32 (40.74)                                        
 74 Harkins, Hannah J         13 LBA-MR               1:16.05    1:17.49        
                  36.05     1:17.49 (41.44)                                        
 75 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     1:14.77    1:17.59        
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)                                        
 76 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.44    1:17.87        
                  36.68     1:17.87 (41.19)                                        
 77 Dooley, Tara L            14 VAC-MR               1:15.94    1:18.74        
                  36.59     1:18.74 (42.15)                                        
 78 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:16.27    1:18.90        
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)                                        
 79 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:18.95        
                  37.06     1:18.95 (41.89)                                        
 80 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:22.75        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.37    2:22.02 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.99 (35.30)     1:44.32 (37.33)     2:22.02 (37.70)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.11    2:23.50 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.13 (37.05)     1:46.52 (37.39)     2:23.50 (36.98)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:26.48    2:25.25 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.05 (37.31)     1:47.11 (37.06)     2:25.25 (38.14)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.03    2:27.44 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:09.83 (36.93)     1:48.43 (38.60)     2:27.44 (39.01)
  5 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.98 (36.81)     1:48.57 (38.59)     2:27.56 (38.99)
  6 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:29.42    2:28.19 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:10.92 (37.54)   2:28.19 (1:17.27)                    
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:31.40    2:29.52 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:10.64 (37.39)     1:49.84 (39.20)     2:29.52 (39.68)
  8 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.49    2:31.09 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:11.60 (37.79)     1:51.08 (39.48)     2:31.09 (40.01)
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.78    2:29.39 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:10.99 (37.71)     1:50.31 (39.32)     2:29.39 (39.08)
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.50    2:29.52 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.55 (36.91)     1:49.46 (39.91)     2:29.52 (40.06)
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.16    2:30.39 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:12.59 (38.41)     1:51.82 (39.23)     2:30.39 (38.57)
 12 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:31.81    2:31.13 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:12.45 (37.38)     1:51.43 (38.98)     2:31.13 (39.70)
 13 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:32.41 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:12.92 (38.68)     1:52.84 (39.92)     2:32.41 (39.57)
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              2:32.31    2:33.26 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)     1:53.42 (39.96)     2:33.26 (39.84)
 15 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:32.73    2:34.02 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:14.33 (39.26)     1:54.19 (39.86)     2:34.02 (39.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.92    2:23.37 qZQ    
                  33.13     1:08.45 (35.32)     1:46.47 (38.02)     2:23.37 (36.90)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.07    2:25.11 qZQ    
                  32.48     1:09.65 (37.17)     1:47.22 (37.57)     2:25.11 (37.89)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:25.68    2:26.48 qZQ    
                  32.98     1:10.49 (37.51)     1:47.93 (37.44)     2:26.48 (38.55)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:30.05    2:29.42 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:12.45 (38.23)     1:51.27 (38.82)     2:29.42 (38.15)
  5 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:29.69 qZQ    
                  33.08     1:09.80 (36.72)     1:48.80 (39.00)     2:29.69 (40.89)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.83    2:30.03 qZQ    
                  33.68     1:11.55 (37.87)     1:50.61 (39.06)     2:30.03 (39.42)
  7 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.30    2:30.49 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:11.82 (38.19)     1:51.14 (39.32)     2:30.49 (39.35)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:30.68    2:31.40 qZQ    
                  33.97     1:12.16 (38.19)     1:51.42 (39.26)     2:31.40 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.97    2:31.78 qZQ    
                  34.02     1:12.84 (38.82)     1:52.23 (39.39)     2:31.78 (39.55)
 10 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:39.41    2:31.81 qZQ    
                  35.41     1:13.22 (37.81)     1:52.84 (39.62)     2:31.81 (38.97)
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72    2:32.16 qZQ    
                  34.58     1:13.52 (38.94)     1:53.35 (39.83)     2:32.16 (38.81)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              2:32.23    2:32.31 qZQ    
                  34.56     1:13.70 (39.14)     1:52.56 (38.86)     2:32.31 (39.75)
 13 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            2:33.95    2:32.34 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:12.66 (38.90)     1:52.37 (39.71)     2:32.34 (39.97)
 14 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.36    2:32.43 qZQ    
                  34.79     1:12.74 (37.95)     1:52.70 (39.96)     2:32.43 (39.73)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:27.62    2:32.50 qZQ    
                  34.01     1:12.12 (38.11)     1:52.17 (40.05)     2:32.50 (40.33)
 16 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:30.22    2:32.73 qZQ    
                  35.25     1:13.98 (38.73)     1:53.28 (39.30)     2:32.73 (39.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.30    2:32.83 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:14.00 (39.29)     1:53.59 (39.59)     2:32.83 (39.24)
 18 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.88    2:33.52 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)     1:53.71 (40.87)     2:33.52 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.00    2:34.98 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:15.26 (39.11)     1:55.55 (40.29)     2:34.98 (39.43)
 20 Dolan, Caroline A         14 LBA-MR               2:36.11    2:35.72 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:15.79 (38.82)     1:56.64 (40.85)     2:35.72 (39.08)
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.37    2:35.94 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:14.78 (39.98)     1:55.66 (40.88)     2:35.94 (40.28)
 22 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:41.61    2:36.63 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:16.11 (39.64)     1:56.21 (40.10)     2:36.63 (40.42)
 23 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:36.47    2:36.84 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)     1:56.93 (41.12)     2:36.84 (39.91)
 24 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.57    2:37.02 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:14.74 (39.52)     1:55.94 (41.20)     2:37.02 (41.08)
 25 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:35.91    2:37.38 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:14.55 (39.62)     1:55.90 (41.35)     2:37.38 (41.48)
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:37.60 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:15.50 (39.62)     1:57.63 (42.13)     2:37.60 (39.97)
 27 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              2:42.15    2:37.62 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:15.67 (39.86)     1:57.19 (41.52)     2:37.62 (40.43)
 28 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:37.64    2:38.06 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:15.05 (39.93)     1:56.87 (41.82)     2:38.06 (41.19)
 29 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:38.80 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:16.13 (39.93)     1:57.24 (41.11)     2:38.80 (41.56)
 30 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:37.56    2:38.85 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:16.43 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.49)     2:38.85 (40.93)
 31 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.77    2:39.05 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.46 (40.83)     1:58.67 (41.21)     2:39.05 (40.38)
 32 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.46    2:39.08 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:14.90 (39.56)     1:55.88 (40.98)     2:39.08 (43.20)
 33 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.84    2:39.23 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:16.38 (39.72)     1:58.99 (42.61)     2:39.23 (40.24)
 34 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.21    2:40.19 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:16.86 (40.28)     1:58.20 (41.34)     2:40.19 (41.99)
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:41.00 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.34 (40.84)     1:58.79 (42.45)     2:41.00 (42.21)
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:41.23 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.42 (41.41)     2:00.92 (42.50)     2:41.23 (40.31)
 37 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:42.74    2:41.26 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.31 (42.10)     2:00.23 (40.92)     2:41.26 (41.03)
 38 Baranowski, Karolina      14 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:41.29 JO     
                  34.99     1:15.22 (40.23)     1:58.56 (43.34)     2:41.29 (42.73)
 39 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:36.10    2:41.43 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.96 (41.09)     1:59.05 (41.09)     2:41.43 (42.38)
 40 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                2:40.82    2:42.28 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.21 (39.60)     1:59.23 (44.02)     2:42.28 (43.05)
 41 Beneat, Lauren E          14 MWSC-MR              2:42.48    2:42.97 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.59 (41.49)     2:00.34 (42.75)     2:42.97 (42.63)
 42 Frenkel, Lea              13 CFJV-MR              2:42.76    2:43.02        
                  37.64     1:18.62 (40.98)     2:01.61 (42.99)     2:43.02 (41.41)
 43 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.10    2:43.03        
                  36.70     1:17.83 (41.13)     1:59.72 (41.89)     2:43.03 (43.31)
 44 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:42.14    2:43.37        
                  37.40     1:18.52 (41.12)     2:00.91 (42.39)     2:43.37 (42.46)
 45 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.89    2:43.83        
                  38.06     1:19.04 (40.98)     2:01.92 (42.88)     2:43.83 (41.91)
 46 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.72    2:43.95        
                  37.69     1:19.39 (41.70)     2:02.03 (42.64)     2:43.95 (41.92)
 47 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:44.12        
                  35.85     1:16.38 (40.53)     1:59.55 (43.17)     2:44.12 (44.57)
 48 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:44.28        
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)   2:44.28 (1:27.37)                    
 49 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:44.60        
                  36.96     1:18.66 (41.70)     2:01.45 (42.79)     2:44.60 (43.15)
 50 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:42.25    2:45.19        
                  37.00     1:18.60 (41.60)     2:01.79 (43.19)     2:45.19 (43.40)
 51 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.29    2:46.61        
                  37.80     1:20.68 (42.88)     2:03.77 (43.09)     2:46.61 (42.84)
 52 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:48.97        
                  38.77     1:22.94 (44.17)     2:05.47 (42.53)     2:48.97 (43.50)
 53 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:42.56    2:50.49        
                  38.51     1:21.95 (43.44)     2:06.30 (44.35)     2:50.49 (44.19)
 54 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    3:00.43        
                  40.19     1:26.40 (46.21)   3:00.43 (1:34.03)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.97      57.32 ZQ     
                  27.03       57.32 (30.29)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77      57.65 ZQ     
                  26.80       57.65 (30.85)                                        
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.64      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.71 (30.43)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.10      58.29 ZQ     
                  27.35       58.29 (30.94)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      59.07 ZQ     
                  27.98       59.07 (31.09)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25      59.57 ZQ     
                  27.48       59.57 (32.09)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.20 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)                                        
  8 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48    1:00.22 ZQ     
                  27.95     1:00.22 (32.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23      59.46 ZQ     
                  27.47       59.46 (31.99)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:00.81      59.47 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:02.36    1:00.01 ZQ     
                  27.61     1:00.01 (32.40)                                        
 12 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.76    1:00.32 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.32 (31.62)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:01.42    1:01.15 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:01.15 (32.17)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:02.28    1:01.27 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:01.27 (33.12)                                        
 15 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:01.31 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:01.31 (32.33)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:01.48 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:01.48 (32.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.88      58.77 qZQ    
                  27.14       58.77 (31.63)                                        
  2 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.92      59.64 qZQ    
                  28.28       59.64 (31.36)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.52      59.97 qZQ    
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.14    1:00.10 qZQ    
                  28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.37    1:00.25 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:00.25 (31.82)                                        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR                59.36    1:00.28 qZQ    
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.95    1:00.48 qZQ    
                  28.22     1:00.48 (32.26)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.70 qZQ    
                  28.80     1:00.70 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:00.81 qZQ    
 10 Wootton, Michelle N       14 CSC-MR               1:00.82    1:01.07 qZQ    
                  28.39     1:01.07 (32.68)                                        
 11 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:01.13 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:01.13 (32.23)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:00.66    1:01.42 qZQ    
                  28.93     1:01.42 (32.49)                                        
 14 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            1:03.08    1:01.71 qZQ    
                  28.94     1:01.71 (32.77)                                        
 15 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:01.76 qZQ    
                  29.01     1:01.76 (32.75)                                        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.78    1:02.23 qZQ    
                  28.84     1:02.23 (33.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:01.43    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:02.28 (33.65)                                        
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:01.14    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:02.36 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               1:02.29    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.48 (32.71)                                        
 20 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.39    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.71 (33.14)                                        
 21 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              1:02.00    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)                                        
 22 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:01.57    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)                                        
 23 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               1:02.38    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.67    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)                                        
 25 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               1:02.47    1:03.35 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:03.35 (33.20)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.04    1:03.41 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:03.41 (34.10)                                        
 27 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.58    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:03.51 (32.71)                                        
 28 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:00.65    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)                                        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               1:02.48    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:03.60 (34.18)                                        
 29 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.18    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)                                        
 31 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:03.76 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.76 (34.14)                                        
 32 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR            1:05.66    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)                                        
 33 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.53    1:03.85 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.85 (33.71)                                        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.04    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.86 (34.50)                                        
 35 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:03.94 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)                                        
 36 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               1:03.76    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.99 (34.49)                                        
 37 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:04.04 (34.21)                                        
 38 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:03.19    1:04.08 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.08 (34.38)                                        
 39 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              1:03.25    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
 40 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:04.18 (34.63)                                        
 41 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:04.23 (34.74)                                        
 42 Blezy, Melina N           14 AG-MR                1:04.20    1:04.31 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:04.31 (33.43)                                        
 43 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR                59.83    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:04.32 (34.06)                                        
 44 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.35 (34.19)                                        
 45 Scala, Maggie A           14 WEST-MR              1:05.33    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.69 (34.28)                                        
 46 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:05.67    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)                                        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.07    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)                                        
 48 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.56    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.88 (34.72)                                        
 49 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.24    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)                                        
 50 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.05 (34.20)                                        
 51 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)                                        
 52 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:05.15 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:05.15 (33.56)                                        
 53 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:05.17 (34.87)                                        
 54 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:05.27 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.27 (33.95)                                        
 55 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:03.03    1:05.30 JO     
                  29.90     1:05.30 (35.40)                                        
 56 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:05.38 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)                                        
 57 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:05.43 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.43 (35.03)                                        
 58 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:05.51 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.51 (35.03)                                        
 59 Melnyk, MaryKate K        14 Badger-MR            1:01.24    1:05.53 JO     
                  29.42     1:05.53 (36.11)                                        
 60 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:05.68 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.68 (34.82)                                        
 61 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:05.56    1:05.74        
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)                                        
 62 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.82        
                  31.13     1:05.82 (34.69)                                        
 63 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.09    1:05.98        
                  29.87     1:05.98 (36.11)                                        
 64 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:04.14    1:06.04        
                  29.78     1:06.04 (36.26)                                        
 65 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               1:05.53    1:06.37        
                  31.01     1:06.37 (35.36)                                        
 66 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              1:04.24    1:06.44        
                  30.88     1:06.44 (35.56)                                        
 67 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:06.45        
                  30.71     1:06.45 (35.74)                                        
 68 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:06.62        
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)                                        
 69 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:04.94    1:06.70        
                  32.24     1:06.70 (34.46)                                        
 70 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:06.84        
                  31.33     1:06.84 (35.51)                                        
 71 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:07.26        
                  31.19     1:07.26 (36.07)                                        
 71 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:07.26        
                  30.42     1:07.26 (36.84)                                        
 73 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87    1:07.45        
                  31.08     1:07.45 (36.37)                                        
 74 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               1:04.30    1:07.48        
 75 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:07.50        
                  31.39     1:07.50 (36.11)                                        
 76 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.68    1:08.89        
                  31.92     1:08.89 (36.97)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                1:00.07         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                1:05.30         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.96    2:06.33 ZQ     
                  27.69       59.95 (32.26)     1:32.35 (32.40)     2:06.33 (33.98)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.85    2:08.56 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:00.22 (31.91)     1:33.97 (33.75)     2:08.56 (34.59)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.06    2:09.03 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)     1:35.80 (33.89)     2:09.03 (33.23)
  4 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:10.11    2:10.00 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.81 (32.84)     1:35.76 (33.95)     2:10.00 (34.24)
  5 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.37    2:12.10 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.24 (32.73)     1:36.89 (34.65)     2:12.10 (35.21)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.23    2:12.54 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.00 (33.57)     1:37.45 (34.45)     2:12.54 (35.09)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.27    2:13.09 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.43 (33.23)     1:37.51 (35.08)     2:13.09 (35.58)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:16.71 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.37 (33.87)     1:39.58 (36.21)     2:16.71 (37.13)
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:18.99    2:10.69 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.88 (32.80)     1:36.21 (34.33)     2:10.69 (34.48)
 10 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.47    2:11.48 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.27 (32.92)     1:37.06 (34.79)     2:11.48 (34.42)
 11 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.28    2:14.71 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.50 (33.31)     1:37.94 (35.44)     2:14.71 (36.77)
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:15.02 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)     1:39.24 (35.82)     2:15.02 (35.78)
 13 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:16.05    2:15.66 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:03.34 (33.94)     1:38.74 (35.40)     2:15.66 (36.92)
 14 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:17.43 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.92 (35.00)     1:41.37 (36.45)     2:17.43 (36.06)
 15 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.14    2:17.96 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.19 (34.27)     1:40.82 (36.63)     2:17.96 (37.14)
 16 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:20.60    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)     1:41.87 (36.85)     2:18.51 (36.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.38    2:07.96 qZQ    
                  28.33     1:01.14 (32.81)     1:34.63 (33.49)     2:07.96 (33.33)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.88    2:09.85 qZQ    
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)     1:36.41 (34.27)     2:09.85 (33.44)
  3 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:10.11 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:02.37 (33.30)     1:36.19 (33.82)     2:10.11 (33.92)
  4 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.35    2:11.06 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:02.15 (33.09)     1:36.55 (34.40)     2:11.06 (34.51)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:11.09 qZQ    
                  29.19     1:02.47 (33.28)     1:37.24 (34.77)     2:11.09 (33.85)
  6 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.72    2:13.37 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:01.86 (33.22)     1:37.09 (35.23)     2:13.37 (36.28)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.24    2:14.27 qZQ    
                  29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)     1:38.48 (35.41)     2:14.27 (35.79)
  8 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            2:20.07    2:14.64 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:04.34 (34.01)     1:40.34 (36.00)     2:14.64 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:14.89    2:14.78 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:03.28 (33.56)     1:38.30 (35.02)     2:14.78 (36.48)
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:15.23 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:03.12 (33.37)     1:38.38 (35.26)     2:15.23 (36.85)
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.03    2:15.47 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:03.57 (34.50)     1:39.43 (35.86)     2:15.47 (36.04)
 12 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:13.89    2:16.05 qZQ    
                  30.23     1:04.53 (34.30)     1:40.02 (35.49)     2:16.05 (36.03)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.71    2:16.12 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:05.73 (34.98)     1:40.55 (34.82)     2:16.12 (35.57)
 14 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:17.28 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)     1:41.02 (36.15)     2:17.28 (36.26)
 15 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.88    2:18.14 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:04.90 (34.44)     1:41.15 (36.25)     2:18.14 (36.99)
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:12.96    2:18.99 qZQ    
                  29.81     1:04.10 (34.29)     1:40.74 (36.64)     2:18.99 (38.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.23    2:19.66 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:05.38 (35.16)     1:42.16 (36.78)     2:19.66 (37.50)
 18 Melnyk, MaryKate K        14 Badger-MR            2:20.84    2:19.68 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:04.39 (34.65)     1:41.75 (37.36)     2:19.68 (37.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.85    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)     1:43.04 (37.39)     2:20.15 (37.11)
 20 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:22.06    2:20.60 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.84 (34.92)     1:43.18 (37.34)     2:20.60 (37.42)
 21 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:18.09    2:20.67 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:43.04 (36.77)     2:20.67 (37.63)
 22 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:16.03    2:20.81 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:05.33 (35.50)     1:43.00 (37.67)     2:20.81 (37.81)
 23 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.60    2:21.51 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.33 (35.32)     1:43.80 (37.47)     2:21.51 (37.71)
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.90    2:21.54 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:05.14 (35.22)     1:43.05 (37.91)     2:21.54 (38.49)
 25 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.11    2:21.87 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.65 (35.99)     1:45.14 (38.49)     2:21.87 (36.73)
 26 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:21.81    2:21.94 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:05.68 (35.25)     1:42.98 (37.30)     2:21.94 (38.96)
 27 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:23.75    2:22.08 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:08.29 (37.05)     1:45.69 (37.40)     2:22.08 (36.39)
 28 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.05    2:22.47 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)     1:43.80 (37.26)     2:22.47 (38.67)
 29 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:22.55 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)     1:44.52 (38.02)     2:22.55 (38.03)
 30 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51    2:22.75 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.55 (35.51)     1:44.15 (37.60)     2:22.75 (38.60)
 31 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:19.66    2:23.30 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.75 (36.10)     1:44.71 (37.96)     2:23.30 (38.59)
 32 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:23.35 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:07.15 (36.45)     1:45.60 (38.45)     2:23.35 (37.75)
 33 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:28.97    2:23.85 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:08.63 (36.22)     1:46.41 (37.78)     2:23.85 (37.44)
 34 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:25.55    2:24.12 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.97 (36.34)     1:46.02 (38.05)     2:24.12 (38.10)
 35 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.99    2:24.39 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:07.23 (36.84)     1:46.14 (38.91)     2:24.39 (38.25)
 36 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.21    2:24.70 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.07 (36.41)     1:47.52 (38.45)     2:24.70 (37.18)
 37 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:24.35    2:24.84 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:05.69 (36.48)     1:45.01 (39.32)     2:24.84 (39.83)
 38 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.37    2:24.99 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:09.18 (36.82)     1:47.67 (38.49)     2:24.99 (37.32)
 39 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               2:24.04    2:25.27 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:46.95 (39.49)     2:25.27 (38.32)
 40 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:28.92    2:25.40 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)     1:48.05 (38.33)     2:25.40 (37.35)
 41 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.78    2:25.59 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.57 (37.47)     1:47.78 (38.21)     2:25.59 (37.81)
 42 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:25.74 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:09.67 (36.41)     1:46.70 (37.03)     2:25.74 (39.04)
 43 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:26.18    2:26.37 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.78 (37.05)     1:47.73 (38.95)     2:26.37 (38.64)
 44 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:27.95    2:26.56 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.75 (37.40)     1:48.76 (38.01)     2:26.56 (37.80)
 45 Scala, Maggie A           14 WEST-MR              2:30.11    2:26.61 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.41 (36.71)     1:46.83 (38.42)     2:26.61 (39.78)
 46 Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                2:25.14    2:26.68 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.29 (36.97)     1:47.35 (39.06)     2:26.68 (39.33)
 47 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.95    2:27.62 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.20 (37.10)     1:48.95 (38.75)     2:27.62 (38.67)
 48 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.89    2:28.06 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.95 (37.36)     1:48.24 (39.29)     2:28.06 (39.82)
 49 Howard, Grace             14 HAA-MR               2:28.91    2:28.95 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.60 (36.99)     1:48.89 (40.29)     2:28.95 (40.06)
 50 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:29.21 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.09 (35.39)     1:47.70 (40.61)     2:29.21 (41.51)
 51 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.22    2:29.32 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.27 (38.59)     1:50.23 (37.96)     2:29.32 (39.09)
 52 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:31.62        
                  32.66     1:10.92 (38.26)     1:51.29 (40.37)     2:31.62 (40.33)
 53 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10    2:31.67        
                  32.97     1:11.02 (38.05)     1:50.59 (39.57)     2:31.67 (41.08)
 54 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               2:29.40    2:32.91        
                  31.82     1:10.13 (38.31)     1:48.93 (38.80)     2:32.91 (43.98)
 55 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 LBA-MR               2:25.43    2:33.34        
                  32.82     1:11.54 (38.72)     1:52.96 (41.42)     2:33.34 (40.38)
 56 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:27.21    2:33.99        
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)     1:52.67 (40.54)     2:33.99 (41.32)
 57 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.41    2:34.96        
                  32.79     1:11.88 (39.09)     1:53.70 (41.82)     2:34.96 (41.26)
 58 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:26.42    2:35.35        
                  31.64     1:09.39 (37.75)     1:51.99 (42.60)     2:35.35 (43.36)
 59 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village-MR     2:30.86    2:36.16        
                  35.25     1:15.02 (39.77)     1:56.59 (41.57)     2:36.16 (39.57)
 -- Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:13.59         DQ        
 -- Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.70         DQ        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.51     1:03.36 (33.85)     1:38.65 (35.29)          DQ (36.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.57    2:07.73 ZQ     
                  27.57       59.85 (32.28)     1:36.91 (37.06)     2:07.73 (30.82)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.29    2:09.77 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:02.86 (34.69)     1:39.13 (36.27)     2:09.77 (30.64)
  3 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.45    2:10.97 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:01.17 (33.02)     1:40.34 (39.17)     2:10.97 (30.63)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:13.78    2:11.67 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:41.49 (39.40)     2:11.67 (30.18)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:13.48    2:11.67 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:02.60 (34.02)     1:42.09 (39.49)     2:11.67 (29.58)
  6 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:12.80 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.75 (33.07)     1:42.14 (40.39)     2:12.80 (30.66)
  7 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:14.19    2:15.11 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:04.21 (35.57)     1:44.53 (40.32)     2:15.11 (30.58)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:18.61 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:06.05 (36.11)     1:48.14 (42.09)     2:18.61 (30.47)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.29    2:10.32 ZQ     
                  27.39     1:01.05 (33.66)     1:40.92 (39.87)     2:10.32 (29.40)
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:16.73    2:12.48 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:02.56 (34.35)     1:41.64 (39.08)     2:12.48 (30.84)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:12.53 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:02.72 (33.88)     1:40.73 (38.01)     2:12.53 (31.80)
 12 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.72    2:13.19 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:01.82 (33.76)     1:43.09 (41.27)     2:13.19 (30.10)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.30    2:13.52 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:03.05 (35.08)     1:42.35 (39.30)     2:13.52 (31.17)
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.80    2:15.10 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:01.16 (32.42)     1:43.29 (42.13)     2:15.10 (31.81)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              2:16.81    2:16.07 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:03.41 (34.43)     1:44.08 (40.67)     2:16.07 (31.99)
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.94    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:04.08 (35.64)     1:44.91 (40.83)     2:16.09 (31.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.63    2:08.57 qZQ    
                  28.36     1:00.16 (31.80)     1:37.65 (37.49)     2:08.57 (30.92)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.28    2:11.29 qZQ    
                  28.38     1:02.44 (34.06)     1:39.73 (37.29)     2:11.29 (31.56)
  3 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.79    2:11.45 qZQ    
                  28.20     1:00.79 (32.59)     1:40.45 (39.66)     2:11.45 (31.00)
  4 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:13.11 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:02.51 (33.33)     1:43.01 (40.50)     2:13.11 (30.10)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:14.33    2:13.48 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:03.05 (34.07)     1:43.10 (40.05)     2:13.48 (30.38)
  6 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               2:13.31    2:13.78 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:03.69 (34.18)     1:43.07 (39.38)     2:13.78 (30.71)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.60    2:14.09 qZQ    
                  28.47     1:02.32 (33.85)     1:43.68 (41.36)     2:14.09 (30.41)
  8 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                2:09.64    2:14.19 qZQ    
                  28.34     1:02.46 (34.12)     1:43.55 (41.09)     2:14.19 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.28    2:14.26 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:03.82 (34.97)     1:42.59 (38.77)     2:14.26 (31.67)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.60    2:14.29 qZQ    
                  27.28     1:01.49 (34.21)     1:44.28 (42.79)     2:14.29 (30.01)
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:14.72 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:02.52 (33.82)     1:43.76 (41.24)     2:14.72 (30.96)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.43    2:14.94 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:03.48 (34.30)     1:44.23 (40.75)     2:14.94 (30.71)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.21    2:15.30 qZQ    
                  28.61     1:03.95 (35.34)     1:43.53 (39.58)     2:15.30 (31.77)
 14 Freund, Jessica N         14 SSC-MR               2:12.08    2:15.36 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:04.54 (34.99)     1:43.64 (39.10)     2:15.36 (31.72)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:14.43    2:15.67 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:04.33 (34.71)     1:44.11 (39.78)     2:15.67 (31.56)
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:12.85    2:16.73 qZQ    
                  29.13     1:04.00 (34.87)     1:45.33 (41.33)     2:16.73 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.10    2:16.80 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.28 (34.43)     1:45.61 (41.33)     2:16.80 (31.19)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              2:15.01    2:16.81 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:04.08 (34.75)     1:44.86 (40.78)     2:16.81 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:14.09    2:17.11 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:05.57 (36.18)     1:45.58 (40.01)     2:17.11 (31.53)
 20 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.59    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)     1:45.09 (39.99)     2:17.17 (32.08)
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              2:18.08    2:17.32 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:03.73 (34.68)     1:46.41 (42.68)     2:17.32 (30.91)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:17.43 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.94 (34.37)     1:46.06 (42.12)     2:17.43 (31.37)
 23 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:17.78 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:06.17 (35.84)     1:47.41 (41.24)     2:17.78 (30.37)
 24 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.50    2:17.95 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:06.34 (36.48)     1:45.96 (39.62)     2:17.95 (31.99)
 25 Tillman, Victoria M       13 WEST-MR              2:19.28    2:18.25 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.35 (35.09)     1:46.34 (40.99)     2:18.25 (31.91)
 26 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.28    2:18.28 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:04.71 (34.90)     1:47.26 (42.55)     2:18.28 (31.02)
 27 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:18.30 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:05.32 (35.83)     1:46.04 (40.72)     2:18.30 (32.26)
 28 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:18.95 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:02.38 (33.65)     1:47.03 (44.65)     2:18.95 (31.92)
 29 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.42    2:19.22 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:05.66 (36.68)     1:46.95 (41.29)     2:19.22 (32.27)
 30 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:19.35 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:05.34 (35.35)     1:47.78 (42.44)     2:19.35 (31.57)
 31 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:19.36 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.62 (34.14)     1:46.70 (42.08)     2:19.36 (32.66)
 32 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:19.43 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:46.60 (40.58)     2:19.43 (32.83)
 33 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.19    2:19.47 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:06.29 (35.52)     1:46.40 (40.11)     2:19.47 (33.07)
 34 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.99    2:19.48 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:05.96 (35.53)     1:48.09 (42.13)     2:19.48 (31.39)
 35 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.79    2:19.59 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:08.10 (36.74)     1:47.45 (39.35)     2:19.59 (32.14)
 36 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:16.44    2:19.68 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:05.15 (35.33)     1:46.47 (41.32)     2:19.68 (33.21)
 37 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:19.84 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:05.59 (36.23)     1:48.16 (42.57)     2:19.84 (31.68)
 38 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:19.95 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:08.30 (37.05)     1:47.80 (39.50)     2:19.95 (32.15)
 39 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:19.50    2:19.96 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.18 (36.13)     1:47.30 (40.12)     2:19.96 (32.66)
 40 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               2:19.77    2:20.12 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:06.93 (35.91)     1:47.59 (40.66)     2:20.12 (32.53)
 41 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR            2:21.60    2:20.22 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:05.03 (35.61)     1:48.42 (43.39)     2:20.22 (31.80)
 42 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:20.53 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.24 (36.49)     1:48.12 (38.88)     2:20.53 (32.41)
 43 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:20.66 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:04.82 (35.11)     1:48.61 (43.79)     2:20.66 (32.05)
 44 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.96    2:20.72 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.01 (34.81)     1:48.15 (42.14)     2:20.72 (32.57)
 45 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:20.68    2:20.73 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.74 (35.83)     1:47.21 (40.47)     2:20.73 (33.52)
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:21.06 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.64 (34.08)     1:48.90 (43.26)     2:21.06 (32.16)
 47 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:21.08    2:21.10 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:06.23 (35.56)     1:48.52 (42.29)     2:21.10 (32.58)
 48 Scala, Maggie A           14 WEST-MR              2:22.09    2:21.11 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:06.66 (36.33)     1:48.93 (42.27)     2:21.11 (32.18)
 49 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:21.16 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:05.48 (35.10)     1:48.01 (42.53)     2:21.16 (33.15)
 50 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.49    2:21.17 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.76 (34.20)     1:48.28 (42.52)     2:21.17 (32.89)
 51 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:21.26 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:06.19 (35.98)     1:48.69 (42.50)     2:21.26 (32.57)
 52 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:21.63    2:21.32 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)     1:48.44 (43.84)     2:21.32 (32.88)
 53 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       13 UNAG-MR              2:20.06    2:21.36 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:50.71 (45.96)     2:21.36 (30.65)
 54 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               2:22.01    2:21.65 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.62 (35.18)     1:49.97 (44.35)     2:21.65 (31.68)
 55 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.36    2:22.14 JO     
                  31.29     1:09.30 (38.01)     1:49.10 (39.80)     2:22.14 (33.04)
 56 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:22.31 JO     
                  30.79     1:07.88 (37.09)     1:49.47 (41.59)     2:22.31 (32.84)
 57 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.52    2:22.36 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.38 (35.24)     1:49.49 (43.11)     2:22.36 (32.87)
 58 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.18    2:22.46 JO     
                  29.54     1:05.55 (36.01)     1:49.55 (44.00)     2:22.46 (32.91)
 59 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:23.45        
                  31.10     1:06.84 (35.74)     1:51.03 (44.19)     2:23.45 (32.42)
 60 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 LBA-MR               2:22.38    2:23.53        
                  29.78     1:08.23 (38.45)     1:49.98 (41.75)     2:23.53 (33.55)
 61 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.38    2:23.76        
                  31.05     1:08.90 (37.85)     1:49.48 (40.58)     2:23.76 (34.28)
 62 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.17    2:23.80        
                  31.07     1:06.57 (35.50)     1:50.27 (43.70)     2:23.80 (33.53)
 63 Levite, Kelsey            14 AG-MR                2:21.41    2:24.22        
                  31.36     1:09.50 (38.14)     1:51.13 (41.63)     2:24.22 (33.09)
 64 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:20.93    2:24.38        
                  30.22     1:05.13 (34.91)     1:50.07 (44.94)     2:24.38 (34.31)
 65 Skarren, Kaley L          13 LBA-MR               2:21.83    2:24.47        
                  31.81     1:07.74 (35.93)     1:52.31 (44.57)     2:24.47 (32.16)
 66 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:24.61        
                  31.26     1:08.32 (37.06)     1:51.41 (43.09)     2:24.61 (33.20)
 67 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:19.66    2:24.67        
                  30.05     1:05.80 (35.75)     1:50.63 (44.83)     2:24.67 (34.04)
 68 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:24.90        
                  32.34     1:08.48 (36.14)     1:51.27 (42.79)     2:24.90 (33.63)
 69 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:25.10        
                  33.23     1:10.01 (36.78)     1:52.05 (42.04)     2:25.10 (33.05)
 70 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.40    2:25.24        
                  30.15     1:07.17 (37.02)     1:50.65 (43.48)     2:25.24 (34.59)
 71 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.64    2:25.51        
                  30.33     1:06.58 (36.25)     1:51.15 (44.57)     2:25.51 (34.36)
 72 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:26.67        
                  29.43     1:06.58 (37.15)     1:53.15 (46.57)     2:26.67 (33.52)
 73 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.48    2:30.72        
                  30.78     1:11.49 (40.71)     1:58.19 (46.70)     2:30.72 (32.53)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:23.24    4:22.60 ZQ     
                  27.59       59.49 (31.90)     1:32.54 (33.05)     2:05.21 (32.67)
        2:43.03 (37.82)     3:21.53 (38.50)     3:52.51 (30.98)     4:22.60 (30.09)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              4:34.43    4:29.18 ZQ     
                  27.68       59.62 (31.94)     1:34.08 (34.46)     2:08.29 (34.21)
        2:48.61 (40.32)     3:29.55 (40.94)     3:59.87 (30.32)     4:29.18 (29.31)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.66    4:29.26 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:02.37 (33.16)     1:36.33 (33.96)     2:10.53 (34.20)
        2:49.61 (39.08)     3:28.54 (38.93)     3:59.90 (31.36)     4:29.26 (29.36)
  4 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.10    4:32.34 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:00.83 (32.54)     1:36.69 (35.86)     2:12.74 (36.05)
        2:50.49 (37.75)     3:28.99 (38.50)     4:01.64 (32.65)     4:32.34 (30.70)
  5 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              4:35.60    4:34.97 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.29 (32.85)     1:36.88 (34.59)     2:10.80 (33.92)
        2:51.23 (40.43)     3:32.29 (41.06)     4:04.19 (31.90)     4:34.97 (30.78)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              4:39.69    4:37.83 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:37.98 (35.49)     2:13.05 (35.07)
        2:55.02 (41.97)     3:35.98 (40.96)     4:07.09 (31.11)     4:37.83 (30.74)
  7 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                4:42.93    4:41.97 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)     1:39.71 (36.67)     2:15.48 (35.77)
        2:57.80 (42.32)     3:40.37 (42.57)     4:11.35 (30.98)     4:41.97 (30.62)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              4:42.76    4:42.98 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.30 (34.48)     1:40.60 (36.30)     2:16.57 (35.97)
        2:57.40 (40.83)     3:38.53 (41.13)     4:11.01 (32.48)     4:42.98 (31.97)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              4:44.32    4:38.43 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.64 (34.00)     1:39.99 (36.35)     2:15.53 (35.54)
        2:55.19 (39.66)     3:34.58 (39.39)     4:06.75 (32.17)     4:38.43 (31.68)
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              4:44.76    4:39.34 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:03.36 (33.63)     1:39.52 (36.16)     2:15.72 (36.20)
        2:55.95 (40.23)     3:36.38 (40.43)     4:08.50 (32.12)     4:39.34 (30.84)
 11 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:43.96    4:41.22 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.47 (33.93)     1:40.00 (36.53)     2:15.31 (35.31)
        2:55.54 (40.23)     3:36.30 (40.76)     4:09.19 (32.89)     4:41.22 (32.03)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              4:46.54    4:43.76 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:04.32 (34.65)     1:40.37 (36.05)     2:16.37 (36.00)
        2:56.99 (40.62)     3:38.87 (41.88)     4:11.41 (32.54)     4:43.76 (32.35)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.88    4:45.71 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:04.01 (34.68)     1:40.57 (36.56)     2:18.45 (37.88)
        3:00.12 (41.67)     3:43.04 (42.92)     4:15.15 (32.11)     4:45.71 (30.56)
 14 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              4:48.08    4:45.91 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:04.11 (34.12)     1:39.64 (35.53)     2:15.60 (35.96)
        2:58.32 (42.72)     3:41.98 (43.66)     4:14.41 (32.43)     4:45.91 (31.50)
 15 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.55    4:46.65 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.90 (33.64)     1:40.31 (37.41)     2:17.17 (36.86)
        2:58.90 (41.73)     3:41.91 (43.01)     4:14.74 (32.83)     4:46.65 (31.91)
 16 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              4:49.07    4:50.81 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:06.58 (35.81)     1:42.82 (36.24)     2:18.71 (35.89)
        3:02.31 (43.60)     3:46.05 (43.74)     4:18.80 (32.75)     4:50.81 (32.01)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.49    4:23.24 qZQ    
                                1:00.01 ( )     1:33.03 (33.02)     2:06.07 (33.04)
        2:43.19 (37.12)     3:21.48 (38.29)     3:52.65 (31.17)     4:23.24 (30.59)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.96    4:31.66 qZQ    
                  29.90     1:03.44 (33.54)     1:37.29 (33.85)     2:11.69 (34.40)
        2:50.16 (38.47)     3:29.28 (39.12)     4:01.24 (31.96)     4:31.66 (30.42)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              4:38.38    4:34.43 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:01.32 (32.77)     1:36.00 (34.68)     2:11.73 (35.73)
        2:51.82 (40.09)     3:33.32 (41.50)     4:03.95 (30.63)     4:34.43 (30.48)
  4 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              4:34.07    4:35.60 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:02.19 (32.90)     1:36.63 (34.44)     2:11.20 (34.57)
        2:50.98 (39.78)     3:32.88 (41.90)     4:04.86 (31.98)     4:35.60 (30.74)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         14 LIAC-MR              4:38.06    4:39.69 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:02.74 (33.38)     1:38.82 (36.08)     2:14.02 (35.20)
        2:56.30 (42.28)     3:37.75 (41.45)     4:08.63 (30.88)     4:39.69 (31.06)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.14    4:40.10 qZQ    
                                1:01.93 ( )     1:38.38 (36.45)     2:14.83 (36.45)
        2:54.16 (39.33)     3:33.66 (39.50)     4:06.97 (33.31)     4:40.10 (33.13)
  7 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 GAEL-MR              5:01.28    4:42.76 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:04.25 (34.53)     1:40.49 (36.24)     2:17.11 (36.62)
        2:57.18 (40.07)     3:38.48 (41.30)     4:11.21 (32.73)     4:42.76 (31.55)
  8 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                4:42.87    4:42.93 qZQ    
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)     1:40.24 (35.35)     2:14.79 (34.55)
        2:57.79 (43.00)     3:39.61 (41.82)     4:11.49 (31.88)     4:42.93 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:50.11    4:43.96 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:03.38 (33.84)     1:40.18 (36.80)     2:16.64 (36.46)
        2:56.69 (40.05)     3:38.75 (42.06)     4:12.15 (33.40)     4:43.96 (31.81)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              4:41.87    4:44.32 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:03.99 (34.29)     1:40.13 (36.14)     2:15.57 (35.44)
        2:56.53 (40.96)     3:37.77 (41.24)     4:11.47 (33.70)     4:44.32 (32.85)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              4:43.92    4:44.76 qZQ    
                  29.13     1:04.60 (35.47)     1:40.49 (35.89)     2:17.30 (36.81)
        2:59.01 (41.71)     3:39.97 (40.96)     4:12.96 (32.99)     4:44.76 (31.80)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              4:46.83    4:46.54 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:05.40 (35.34)     1:42.23 (36.83)     2:18.71 (36.48)
        2:59.14 (40.43)     3:40.92 (41.78)     4:13.84 (32.92)     4:46.54 (32.70)
 13 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              4:41.47    4:48.08 qZQ    
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:40.97 (36.12)     2:17.02 (36.05)
        2:59.83 (42.81)     3:44.25 (44.42)     4:16.66 (32.41)     4:48.08 (31.42)
 14 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.10    4:48.55 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:03.53 (33.81)     1:41.52 (37.99)     2:19.63 (38.11)
        3:01.68 (42.05)     3:44.17 (42.49)     4:16.84 (32.67)     4:48.55 (31.71)
 15 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              4:48.68    4:49.07 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:06.09 (35.31)     1:42.16 (36.07)     2:18.13 (35.97)
        3:01.51 (43.38)     3:45.28 (43.77)     4:17.63 (32.35)     4:49.07 (31.44)
 16 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.83    4:49.88 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:04.63 (35.03)     1:41.58 (36.95)     2:18.61 (37.03)
        3:01.97 (43.36)     3:45.49 (43.52)     4:18.07 (32.58)     4:49.88 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              4:55.13    4:50.07 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:43.61 (36.16)     2:20.19 (36.58)
        3:01.68 (41.49)     3:44.05 (42.37)     4:17.15 (33.10)     4:50.07 (32.92)
 18 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:50.08 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.09 (34.08)     1:41.89 (37.80)     2:19.61 (37.72)
        3:00.97 (41.36)     3:43.29 (42.32)   4:50.08 (1:06.79)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 RFAC-MR              4:49.43    4:50.20 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)     1:40.32 (37.16)     2:17.35 (37.03)
        3:01.15 (43.80)     3:46.43 (45.28)     4:18.91 (32.48)     4:50.20 (31.29)
 20 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.55    4:52.50 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:07.25 (36.40)     1:43.72 (36.47)     2:21.17 (37.45)
        3:02.38 (41.21)     3:44.92 (42.54)     4:19.05 (34.13)     4:52.50 (33.45)
 21 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.62    4:52.73 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.68 (35.35)     1:44.59 (38.91)     2:23.67 (39.08)
        3:04.10 (40.43)     3:46.90 (42.80)     4:20.07 (33.17)     4:52.73 (32.66)
 22 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.75    4:53.44 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:06.35 (35.93)     1:42.11 (35.76)     2:17.46 (35.35)
        3:02.59 (45.13)     3:47.85 (45.26)     4:21.02 (33.17)     4:53.44 (32.42)
 23 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.01    4:53.54 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:07.81 (36.24)     1:45.75 (37.94)     2:23.68 (37.93)
        3:05.61 (41.93)     3:47.03 (41.42)     4:20.91 (33.88)     4:53.54 (32.63)
 24 McDonnell, Emily A        13 LBA-MR               4:54.82    4:53.79 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:07.23 (36.25)     1:44.46 (37.23)     2:21.33 (36.87)
        3:03.66 (42.33)     3:46.63 (42.97)     4:20.28 (33.65)     4:53.79 (33.51)
 24 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                5:03.93    4:53.79 ZQ     
                                1:07.91 ( )     1:44.57 (36.66)     2:22.90 (38.33)
        3:03.93 (41.03)     3:46.62 (42.69)     4:20.51 (33.89)     4:53.79 (33.28)
 26 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              4:48.47    4:53.91 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.52 (34.36)     1:42.56 (38.04)     2:20.17 (37.61)
        3:01.81 (41.64)     3:44.93 (43.12)     4:19.36 (34.43)     4:53.91 (34.55)
 27 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.73    4:54.05 ZQ     
                                1:02.84 ( )     1:39.73 (36.89)     2:16.38 (36.65)
        3:01.55 (45.17)     3:47.15 (45.60)     4:21.32 (34.17)     4:54.05 (32.73)
 28 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              4:50.95    4:54.23 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.08 (35.67)     1:45.20 (38.12)     2:22.29 (37.09)
        3:05.92 (43.63)     3:49.45 (43.53)     4:22.43 (32.98)     4:54.23 (31.80)
 29 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.12    4:54.30 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.53 (35.13)     1:44.23 (38.70)     2:22.42 (38.19)
        3:04.90 (42.48)     3:48.28 (43.38)     4:21.82 (33.54)     4:54.30 (32.48)
 30 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              5:03.52    4:55.22 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)     1:47.22 (38.85)     2:27.29 (40.07)
        3:07.88 (40.59)     3:50.79 (42.91)     4:23.36 (32.57)     4:55.22 (31.86)
 31 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.85    4:55.45 ZQ     
                                1:05.61 ( )     1:44.49 (38.88)     2:22.43 (37.94)
        3:07.32 (44.89)     3:52.38 (45.06)     4:23.67 (31.29)     4:55.45 (31.78)
 32 Heinz, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.46    4:55.90 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)     1:46.05 (38.65)     2:24.61 (38.56)
        3:05.39 (40.78)     3:47.10 (41.71)     4:21.89 (34.79)     4:55.90 (34.01)
 33 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              4:54.31    4:57.87 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)     1:44.88 (36.84)     2:22.39 (37.51)
        3:07.90 (45.51)     3:51.41 (43.51)     4:25.18 (33.77)     4:57.87 (32.69)
 34 Falletta, Arianna         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.96    4:58.07 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:10.04 (38.43)     1:46.91 (36.87)     2:24.11 (37.20)
        3:06.69 (42.58)     3:50.15 (43.46)     4:24.45 (34.30)     4:58.07 (33.62)
 35 Fung, Emily W             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.52    4:58.61 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:10.00 (38.95)     1:46.74 (36.74)     2:23.76 (37.02)
        3:07.05 (43.29)     3:50.53 (43.48)     4:24.64 (34.11)     4:58.61 (33.97)
 36 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           5:06.75    4:59.20 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.12 (36.72)     1:46.90 (38.78)     2:24.64 (37.74)
        3:07.15 (42.51)     3:51.25 (44.10)     4:25.95 (34.70)     4:59.20 (33.25)
 37 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:59.76    4:59.53 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:09.46 (37.60)     1:47.17 (37.71)     2:23.62 (36.45)
        3:07.35 (43.73)     3:50.78 (43.43)     4:25.45 (34.67)     4:59.53 (34.08)
 38 Bacigal, Paige M          14 NBS-MR               5:06.58    4:59.57 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.86 (35.82)     1:44.66 (37.80)     2:21.79 (37.13)
        3:07.14 (45.35)     3:53.01 (45.87)     4:26.82 (33.81)     4:59.57 (32.75)
 39 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.74    5:00.03 JO     
                  31.38     1:09.80 (38.42)     1:46.17 (36.37)     2:22.83 (36.66)
        3:07.06 (44.23)     3:51.65 (44.59)     4:26.50 (34.85)     5:00.03 (33.53)
 40 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:01.34    5:00.45 JO     
                                1:09.85 ( )     1:49.20 (39.35)     2:27.06 (37.86)
        3:10.14 (43.08)     3:53.62 (43.48)     4:27.37 (33.75)     5:00.45 (33.08)
 41 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              5:02.80    5:00.68 JO     
                                1:11.57 ( )     1:50.29 (38.72)     2:28.91 (38.62)
        3:10.57 (41.66)     3:52.66 (42.09)     4:27.16 (34.50)     5:00.68 (33.52)
 42 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          4:53.21    5:01.02 JO     
                                1:11.86 ( )     1:49.74 (37.88)     2:27.96 (38.22)
        3:11.71 (43.75)     3:55.39 (43.68)     4:28.14 (32.75)     5:01.02 (32.88)
 43 Dennin, Katie C           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.49    5:01.62 JO     
                  31.67     1:10.06 (38.39)     1:46.10 (36.04)     2:22.59 (36.49)
        3:07.86 (45.27)     3:53.10 (45.24)     4:28.17 (35.07)     5:01.62 (33.45)
 44 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              5:04.00    5:02.05 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.09 (36.66)     1:48.05 (37.96)     2:24.82 (36.77)
        3:10.02 (45.20)     3:56.62 (46.60)     4:29.89 (33.27)     5:02.05 (32.16)
 45 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.80    5:02.13 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.17 (36.39)     1:47.04 (38.87)     2:24.40 (37.36)
        3:08.98 (44.58)     3:54.38 (45.40)     4:28.97 (34.59)     5:02.13 (33.16)
 46 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     5:05.32    5:02.36 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.98 (37.38)     1:47.50 (38.52)     2:24.95 (37.45)
        3:10.23 (45.28)     3:54.99 (44.76)     4:28.85 (33.86)     5:02.36 (33.51)
 47 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.18    5:02.69 JO     
                                1:09.81 ( )     1:48.79 (38.98)     2:26.92 (38.13)
        3:09.75 (42.83)     3:53.96 (44.21)     4:29.23 (35.27)     5:02.69 (33.46)
 48 Langaman, Jolina M        13 HS-MR                5:01.26    5:02.94 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.47 (35.93)     1:44.37 (36.90)     2:21.24 (36.87)
        3:07.60 (46.36)     3:53.00 (45.40)     4:28.36 (35.36)     5:02.94 (34.58)
 49 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.74    5:03.49 JO     
                  30.81     1:07.63 (36.82)     1:45.47 (37.84)     2:22.07 (36.60)
        3:08.84 (46.77)     3:56.08 (47.24)     4:29.93 (33.85)     5:03.49 (33.56)
 50 French, Isabelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.81    5:04.63 JO     
                                1:06.83 ( )     1:45.25 (38.42)     2:24.23 (38.98)
        3:08.80 (44.57)     3:54.24 (45.44)     4:30.17 (35.93)     5:04.63 (34.46)
 51 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.00    5:04.83 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.67 (39.77)     1:48.86 (35.19)     2:26.80 (37.94)
        3:09.96 (43.16)     3:55.25 (45.29)     4:30.70 (35.45)     5:04.83 (34.13)
 52 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:03.66    5:05.13 JO     
                  31.31     1:07.72 (36.41)     1:47.37 (39.65)     2:25.80 (38.43)
        3:10.36 (44.56)     3:56.49 (46.13)     4:31.74 (35.25)     5:05.13 (33.39)
 53 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.33    5:05.19 JO     
                                1:13.84 ( )     1:50.33 (36.49)     2:26.52 (36.19)
        3:11.75 (45.23)     3:57.30 (45.55)     4:31.41 (34.11)     5:05.19 (33.78)
 54 DePalma, Mikaylie         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.91    5:05.70 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.29 (37.58)     1:47.11 (37.82)     2:24.50 (37.39)
        3:09.43 (44.93)     3:55.69 (46.26)     4:30.95 (35.26)     5:05.70 (34.75)
 55 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.14    5:06.08 JO     
                  32.01     1:13.29 (41.28)     1:52.58 (39.29)     2:33.18 (40.60)
        3:14.16 (40.98)     3:57.32 (43.16)     4:32.19 (34.87)     5:06.08 (33.89)
 56 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             5:05.26    5:06.75 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.22 (36.64)     1:48.31 (38.09)     2:25.17 (36.86)
        3:11.61 (46.44)     3:58.71 (47.10)     4:33.70 (34.99)     5:06.75 (33.05)
 57 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:04.69    5:06.81 JO     
                                1:10.15 ( )     1:47.51 (37.36)     2:24.65 (37.14)
        3:11.49 (46.84)     3:59.22 (47.73)     4:33.41 (34.19)     5:06.81 (33.40)
 58 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36    5:06.90 JO     
                  32.74     1:11.63 (38.89)     1:48.71 (37.08)     2:27.10 (38.39)
        3:14.04 (46.94)     4:00.39 (46.35)     4:33.75 (33.36)     5:06.90 (33.15)
 59 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:07.26        
                                1:09.45 ( )     1:47.39 (37.94)     2:26.05 (38.66)
        3:13.36 (47.31)     4:01.23 (47.87)     4:33.90 (32.67)     5:07.26 (33.36)
 60 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              5:05.92    5:07.43        
                  32.97     1:09.36 (36.39)     1:47.93 (38.57)     2:26.59 (38.66)
        3:11.14 (44.55)     3:56.55 (45.41)     4:31.66 (35.11)     5:07.43 (35.77)
 61 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:59.90    5:08.23        
                  31.66     1:09.74 (38.08)     1:50.27 (40.53)     2:30.60 (40.33)
        3:13.73 (43.13)     3:58.55 (44.82)     4:33.53 (34.98)     5:08.23 (34.70)
 62 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              5:01.72    5:08.96        
                                1:06.62 ( )     1:48.58 (41.96)     2:31.43 (42.85)
        3:14.02 (42.59)     3:58.66 (44.64)     4:34.19 (35.53)     5:08.96 (34.77)
 63 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.95    5:09.10        
                                1:06.02 ( )     1:45.69 (39.67)     2:25.92 (40.23)
        3:12.94 (47.02)     4:01.13 (48.19)     4:35.03 (33.90)     5:09.10 (34.07)
 64 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              4:55.10    5:09.81        
                                1:14.06 ( )     1:51.03 (36.97)     2:30.35 (39.32)
        3:13.80 (43.45)     3:59.42 (45.62)     4:35.05 (35.63)     5:09.81 (34.76)
 65 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               5:03.70    5:10.87        
                  31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)     1:45.34 (37.69)     2:22.90 (37.56)
        3:11.30 (48.40)     3:59.26 (47.96)     4:35.70 (36.44)     5:10.87 (35.17)
 66 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.79    5:11.11        
                                1:10.86 ( )     1:48.39 (37.53)     2:27.34 (38.95)
        3:13.72 (46.38)     4:00.39 (46.67)     4:35.57 (35.18)     5:11.11 (35.54)
 67 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              5:00.96    5:13.28        
                  30.79     1:10.85 (40.06)     1:51.40 (40.55)     2:31.79 (40.39)
        3:18.04 (46.25)     4:03.62 (45.58)   5:13.28 (1:09.66)                    
 68 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              5:06.83    5:16.71        
                  31.47     1:07.98 (36.51)     1:48.67 (40.69)     2:28.31 (39.64)
        3:15.29 (46.98)     4:02.99 (47.70)   5:16.71 (1:13.72)                    
 69 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    5:20.05        
                  30.83     1:11.95 (41.12)     1:54.44 (42.49)     2:35.52 (41.08)
        3:22.77 (47.25)     4:10.91 (48.14)     4:45.97 (35.06)     5:20.05 (34.08)
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.98         DQ        
      Other - back
                                1:04.06 ( )     1:42.16 (38.10)     2:21.07 (38.91)
        3:05.22 (44.15)     3:49.31 (44.09)     4:23.89 (34.58)          DQ (32.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   138.:75999  12/11/2014 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                
                            B. Semenuk, J. Panitz, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan     
     JO Rec.:      1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club                    
                            M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:38.00    1:39.26        
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 13           2) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14        
     3) Zhang, Sophia 13                4) Gormley, Isabel G 13           
                  24.94       49.84 (24.90)     1:15.13 (25.29)     1:39.26 (24.13)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:41.18    1:39.90        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
     3) Kelly, Rose E 14                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  24.91       50.46 (25.55)     1:14.91 (24.45)     1:39.90 (24.99)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.30    1:40.81        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            2) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  25.38       50.62 (25.24)     1:16.52 (25.90)     1:40.81 (24.29)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.45    1:41.92        
     1) Kopp, Emma J 14                 2) Russell, Leah C 14             
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 14           4) Wootton, Michelle N 14         
                  25.44       51.19 (25.75)     1:17.04 (25.85)     1:41.92 (24.88)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.31    1:42.05        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 13               2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
     3) Tillman, Victoria M 13          4) Douglass, Kate C 13            
                  25.68       51.97 (26.29)     1:18.95 (26.98)     1:42.05 (23.10)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.34    1:42.82        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 14              2) Petrie, Sydney L 13            
     3) Mungroo, Melissa R 13           4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
                  26.74       53.44 (26.70)     1:19.28 (25.84)     1:42.82 (23.54)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:47.76    1:43.19        
     1) Fountain, Isabella I 13         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 14          
     3) Evangelista, Ryan P 14          4) Mcardle, Maeve C 14            
                  25.83       51.49 (25.66)     1:17.51 (26.02)     1:43.19 (25.68)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.96    1:45.03        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Fan, Catherine 13               4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  27.32       54.15 (26.83)     1:20.34 (26.19)     1:45.03 (24.69)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:46.59    1:45.42        
     1) Neubauer, Marie 14              2) Sheridan, Kerry 13             
     3) Simmons, Hannah H 14            4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 14          
                  26.50       53.67 (27.17)     1:20.05 (26.38)     1:45.42 (25.37)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:43.50    1:45.42        
     1) Feigin, Alex M 14               2) Yienger, Maya S 14             
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 13            4) Eng, Lauren * 13               
                  27.19       52.42 (25.23)     1:19.45 (27.03)     1:45.42 (25.97)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:44.65    1:45.43        
     1) Ketron, Anna E 13               2) McHugh, Amanda K 14            
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 13              4) Townsend, Rachel A 14          
                  26.52       52.94 (26.42)     1:19.31 (26.37)     1:45.43 (26.12)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:46.81    1:45.43        
     1) Vela, Allie J 14                2) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 13              4) Bosse, Clare M 13              
                  27.89       54.16 (26.27)     1:20.87 (26.71)     1:45.43 (24.56)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.46    1:45.67        
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) DePalma, Mikaylie 14           
     3) Heinz, Amanda 13                4) Dennin, Katie C 13             
                  26.13       52.53 (26.40)     1:19.43 (26.90)     1:45.67 (26.24)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:44.84    1:45.73        
     1) Thompson, Anna M 14             2) Catalano, Valerie N 14         
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 13               4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 14        
                  26.82       53.37 (26.55)     1:19.62 (26.25)     1:45.73 (26.11)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:45.74    1:45.91        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 13              2) Pence, Emily A 13              
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 14            4) Schwab, Carly A 13             
                  26.98       53.76 (26.78)     1:20.59 (26.83)     1:45.91 (25.32)
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:46.28    1:46.06        
     1) Caraher, Meghan R 14            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 14         
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 13            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 13          
                  27.14       53.79 (26.65)     1:20.59 (26.80)     1:46.06 (25.47)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.56    1:46.20        
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Mink, Emily Q 14               
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 13           4) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
                  26.51       53.71 (27.20)     1:19.86 (26.15)     1:46.20 (26.34)
 18 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:48.43    1:46.21        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 13       2) Uttaro, Elena P 14             
     3) Briordy, Casey L 13             4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  26.98       54.23 (27.25)     1:21.16 (26.93)     1:46.21 (25.05)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:48.88    1:46.95        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 14             2) Lai, Stephanie R 14            
     3) Shea, Natalie P 13              4) Kwa, Brightlyn H 13            
                  25.75       52.50 (26.75)     1:20.24 (27.74)     1:46.95 (26.71)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:46.73    1:47.01        
     1) Garces, Frankie L 13            2) Seward, Mackenzie H 14         
     3) Shannon, Kayla 13               4) Jogis, Kimberly A 14           
                  27.02       54.50 (27.48)     1:21.16 (26.66)     1:47.01 (25.85)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:47.59    1:47.10        
     1) Lee, Emma P 13                  2) Sucher, Sarah 13               
     3) Fong, Elise C 13                4) Fergus, Shea S 14              
                  27.07       54.61 (27.54)     1:21.68 (27.07)     1:47.10 (25.42)
 22 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:47.13        
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 13           2) Levite, Kelsey M 14            
     3) Blezy, Melina N 14              4) Baranowski, Karolina 14        
                  26.56       53.67 (27.11)     1:20.46 (26.79)     1:47.13 (26.67)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:49.68    1:47.70        
     1) Bichon, Juliette A 14           2) Flanigan, Aimee S 13           
     3) Green, Sarah M 13               4) Weiss, Emily N 13              
                  26.81       54.51 (27.70)     1:21.71 (27.20)     1:47.70 (25.99)
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.48    1:47.79        
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 13           2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 13          4) Scala, Maggie A 14             
                  26.90       54.54 (27.64)     1:21.64 (27.10)     1:47.79 (26.15)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.73    1:48.03        
     1) Tiburzi, Hallie 14              2) McCafferty, Deirdre 13         
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 14            4) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
                  27.81       55.48 (27.67)     1:22.31 (26.83)     1:48.03 (25.72)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:49.32    1:48.30        
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 13            2) Lovasz, Isabella H 13          
     3) Fong, Samantha 13               4) Starzyk, Suzanne 13            
                  27.40       55.13 (27.73)     1:22.26 (27.13)     1:48.30 (26.04)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.72   x1:48.34        
     1) Tanaka, Moca 13                 2) McNulty, Joanna M 14           
     3) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 13      4) Eichorn, Delaney 13            
                  27.87       53.82 (25.95)     1:21.36 (27.54)     1:48.34 (26.98)
 28 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.62   x1:48.55        
     1) DePhillips, Michaela C 14       2) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14          
     3) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13          4) Ye, Camellia 13                
                  27.45       54.47 (27.02)     1:21.78 (27.31)     1:48.55 (26.77)
 29 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.33    1:49.06        
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 13             2) Harkins, Hannah J 13           
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 13           4) Gaudet, Sarah M 13             
                  27.47       54.66 (27.19)     1:22.18 (27.52)     1:49.06 (26.88)
 30 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:50.20    1:49.68        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13              2) Tuchman, Emily 14              
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 14         4) Dancygier, Emily 13            
                  28.01       54.59 (26.58)     1:22.77 (28.18)     1:49.68 (26.91)
 31 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:50.48    1:50.94        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 14                2) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
     3) Frenkel, Lea 13                 4) Geis, Taylor 13                
                  27.41       55.25 (27.84)     1:23.22 (27.97)     1:50.94 (27.72)
 32 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   1:50.07    1:51.94        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 14             2) Lee, Evelyn B 13               
     3) Singer, Quinn A 13              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 13           
                  27.45       54.88 (27.43)     1:24.39 (29.51)     1:51.94 (27.55)
 33 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:54.40    1:53.76        
     1) Dankner, Sam r 13               2) Romano, Maggie 14              
     3) Javenes, Kali 14                4) Levy, Ariella 14               
                  28.69       56.43 (27.74)     1:26.23 (29.80)     1:53.76 (27.53)
 34 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 1:58.40    1:57.94        
     1) Prybylski, Anna 13              2) Mark, Meaghan 14               
     3) VanTassell, Elisabeth 14        4) Galler, Adrienne 13            
                  28.97       58.58 (29.61)     1:27.38 (28.80)     1:57.94 (30.56)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:30.72  12/11/2014 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                   
                         B. Semenuk, J. Panitz, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan     
     JO Rec.:   3:37.78   3/14/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         B O'Shaughnessy, S Gallego, A Ye, K Duong         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:35.00    3:34.28        
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 13           2) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14        
     3) Zhang, Sophia 13                4) Gormley, Isabel G 13           
                              54.43 (54.43)     1:20.18 (25.75)     1:48.61 (54.18)
        2:14.32 (25.71)     2:42.46 (53.85)     3:06.83 (24.37)     3:34.28 (51.82)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:36.93    3:34.73        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        2) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
     3) Kelly, Rose E 14                4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  26.44       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.41 (26.39)     1:49.76 (54.74)
        2:15.39 (25.63)     2:42.93 (53.17)     3:07.97 (25.04)     3:34.73 (51.80)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.64    3:37.37        
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Ye, Alice 14                   
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            4) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
                              54.27 (54.27)     1:21.23 (26.96)     1:49.72 (55.45)
        2:15.32 (25.60)     2:43.56 (53.84)     3:09.29 (25.73)     3:37.37 (53.81)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:43.06    3:45.11        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 14           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Fountain, Isabella I 13        
                              56.66 (56.66)     1:23.66 (27.00)     1:53.45 (56.79)
        2:19.90 (26.45)     2:49.19 (55.74)     3:15.23 (26.04)     3:45.11 (55.92)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:48.98    3:45.58        
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 14             2) Vela, Allie J 14               
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 13              4) Bosse, Clare M 13              
                  27.65       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.63 (27.54)     1:54.28 (57.19)
        2:21.85 (27.57)   3:45.58 (1:51.30)                                        
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.85    3:46.26        
     1) Mungroo, Melissa R 13           2) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 14      
     3) Petrie, Sydney L 13             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
                  27.98       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.79 (27.82)     1:56.01 (58.04)
        2:22.69 (26.68)     2:52.91 (56.90)     3:17.86 (24.95)     3:46.26 (53.35)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:44.07    3:46.54        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        2) Fan, Catherine 13              
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 14             4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  27.42       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.36 (27.19)     1:54.14 (56.97)
        2:22.22 (28.08)     2:53.13 (58.99)     3:18.55 (25.42)     3:46.54 (53.41)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:42.00    3:46.64        
     1) Eng, Lauren * 13                2) Yienger, Maya S 14             
     3) Ting, Olivia 14                 4) Silveira, Luiza E 13           
                              55.70 (55.70)     1:22.25 (26.55)     1:51.11 (55.41)
        2:19.07 (27.96)     2:49.87 (58.76)     3:17.09 (27.22)     3:46.64 (56.77)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:42.22    3:46.77        
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 14             2) Dalton, Ciara I 13             
     3) Ketron, Anna E 13               4) Townsend, Rachel A 14          
                  27.39       56.99 (56.99)     1:25.04 (28.05)     1:55.04 (58.05)
        2:22.06 (27.02)     2:52.07 (57.03)     3:18.07 (26.00)     3:46.77 (54.70)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:46.69    3:47.32        
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 14            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
     3) Palmer, Pleasant D 14           4) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
                              57.01 (57.01)     1:23.36 (26.35)     1:52.43 (55.42)
        2:19.93 (27.50)     2:49.98 (57.55)     3:17.09 (27.11)     3:47.32 (57.34)
 11 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:50.87    3:47.43        
     1) Garces, Frankie L 13            2) DeStaebler, Alexandra S 14     
     3) Shannon, Kayla 13               4) Jogis, Kimberly A 14           
                  27.24       56.91 (56.91)     1:24.41 (27.50)     1:55.26 (58.35)
        2:21.89 (26.63)     2:52.03 (56.77)     3:18.20 (26.17)     3:47.43 (55.40)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.94    3:49.58        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 13               2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 13           4) Tillman, Victoria M 13         
                  27.79       58.47 (58.47)     1:25.65 (27.18)     1:55.99 (57.52)
        2:23.06 (27.07)   3:49.58 (1:53.59)                                        
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:53.06    3:51.91        
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) DePalma, Mikaylie 14           
     3) Franco, Vanessa 13              4) Dennin, Katie C 13             
                  26.71       56.34 (56.34)     1:24.17 (27.83)     1:54.85 (58.51)
        2:22.17 (27.32)   3:51.91 (1:57.06)                                        
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:51.01    3:52.00        
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 14          2) Profeta, Noelle C 13           
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 14            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 13          
                  27.43       58.81 (58.81)     1:26.81 (28.00)     1:58.79 (59.98)
        2:25.73 (26.94)   3:52.00 (1:53.21)                                        
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:47.79    3:53.26        
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 13               2) Rinn, Morgan 13                
     3) Catalano, Valerie N 14          4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 14        
                  27.86       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.09 (26.84)     1:55.02 (56.77)
        2:23.44 (28.42)   2:55.46 (1:00.44)     3:22.88 (27.42)     3:53.26 (57.80)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:50.71    3:53.67        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 13              2) Wang, Kristina H 14            
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 14            4) Schwab, Carly A 13             
                  27.60       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.61 (27.64)     1:56.71 (58.74)
        2:24.41 (27.70)   3:53.67 (1:56.96)                                        
 17 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              3:59.83    3:53.69        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 13       2) Uttaro, Elena P 14             
     3) Costanzo, Erica 14              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  28.46       58.60 (58.60)     1:26.15 (27.55)     1:57.40 (58.80)
        2:25.47 (28.07)   2:58.41 (1:01.01)     3:24.04 (25.63)     3:53.69 (55.28)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:53.49    3:54.55        
     1) Fong, Elise C 13                2) Lee, Emma P 13                 
     3) Sucher, Sarah 13                4) Fergus, Shea S 14              
                  28.39       59.48 (59.48)     1:27.15 (27.67)     1:58.39 (58.91)
        2:26.72 (28.33)   3:54.55 (1:56.16)                                        
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.85    3:56.22        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 13              2) Gjertsen, Emily A 13           
     3) Scala, Maggie A 14              4) Montgomery, Bridget 13         
                  28.53       59.82 (59.82)     1:28.41 (28.59)     1:59.58 (59.76)
        2:26.85 (27.27)     2:57.97 (58.39)     3:25.78 (27.81)     3:56.22 (58.25)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:59.06    3:56.79        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 14             2) Yoder, Katina I 14             
     3) Kwa, Brightlyn H 13             4) Lai, Stephanie R 14            
                  26.45       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.43 (27.36)     1:56.77 (59.70)
        2:24.51 (27.74)     2:56.35 (59.58)     3:24.55 (28.20)   3:56.79 (1:00.44)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:57.06    3:56.94        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 13           2) Gaudet, Sarah M 13             
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 13            4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  28.92   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.71 (28.24)   2:00.65 (1:00.18)
        2:28.93 (28.28)   3:00.84 (1:00.19)     3:27.61 (26.77)     3:56.94 (56.10)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:53.55   x3:59.21        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) Ye, Camellia 13                 4) Mink, Emily Q 14               
                  28.28       58.46 (58.46)     1:27.45 (28.99)   1:59.93 (1:01.47)
        2:28.73 (28.80)   3:00.55 (1:00.62)     3:28.44 (27.89)     3:59.21 (58.66)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:56.73   x4:02.10        
     1) Eichorn, Delaney 13             2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13         
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 13     
                  28.30       59.42 (59.42)     1:30.19 (30.77)   2:03.97 (1:04.55)
        2:31.88 (27.91)     3:02.88 (58.91)     3:31.46 (28.58)     4:02.10 (59.22)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:01.61    4:02.13        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 13           2) Geis, Taylor 13                
     3) Frenkel, Lea 13                 4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  29.07   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:29.64 (28.10)     2:00.62 (59.08)
        2:30.38 (29.76)   3:02.89 (1:02.27)     3:30.83 (27.94)     4:02.13 (59.24)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   4:01.40    4:04.12        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 14          2) Guarnieri, Emma F 13           
     3) Singer, Quinn A 13              4) Pence, Emily A 13              
                  28.14       59.33 (59.33)     1:28.36 (29.03)   2:00.24 (1:00.91)
        2:31.25 (31.01)   3:04.98 (1:04.74)     3:33.39 (28.41)     4:04.12 (59.14)
 26 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:05.18    4:04.48        
     1) Schatz, Brooke J 13             2) Fernandes, Lauren P 14         
     3) Devaney, Kate E 14              4) Medina, Priscilla * 14         
                  28.90   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:30.77 (30.71)   2:04.79 (1:04.73)
        2:32.67 (27.88)     3:04.59 (59.80)     3:33.23 (28.64)     4:04.48 (59.89)
 27 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:05.29    4:05.95        
     1) Levy, Ariella 14                2) Javenes, Kali 14               
     3) Romano, Maggie 14               4) Dankner, Sam r 13              
                  29.06   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.17 (30.30)   2:04.47 (1:03.60)
        2:33.33 (28.86)   3:05.82 (1:01.35)     3:34.07 (28.25)   4:05.95 (1:00.13)
 28 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:47.18    4:08.51        
     1) Neubauer, Marie 14              2) Sheridan, Kerry 13             
     3) Victory, Margaret M 13          4) Henriksson, Ida 13             
                          1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.53 (31.18)   2:08.69 (1:08.34)
        2:38.31 (29.62)   3:10.97 (1:02.28)     3:38.31 (27.34)     4:08.51 (57.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich, M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer, C.Reyes          
     JO Rec.:   1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters                                   
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.00    1:50.03        
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 13            2) Zhang, Sophia 13               
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14         4) Krevitt, Charlotte 13          
                  28.73       59.45 (30.72)     1:25.87 (26.42)     1:50.03 (24.16)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:53.74    1:50.79        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Kelly, Rose E 14                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  28.06       58.73 (30.67)     1:25.87 (27.14)     1:50.79 (24.92)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.00    1:52.84        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 14              2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) Petrie, Sydney L 13             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
                  30.04     1:01.45 (31.41)     1:29.07 (27.62)     1:52.84 (23.77)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.24    1:54.09        
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Ye, Camellia 13                
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
                  29.47     1:02.70 (33.23)     1:28.92 (26.22)     1:54.09 (25.17)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.91    1:54.59        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 13          2) Douglass, Kate C 13            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13          4) Parry, Alexa R 13              
                  31.40     1:01.28 (29.88)     1:29.09 (27.81)     1:54.59 (25.50)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:52.00    1:54.60        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 13            2) Dauchez, Alice M 13            
     3) Milrod, Maya L 13               4) Yienger, Maya S 14             
                  29.24     1:01.78 (32.54)     1:29.55 (27.77)     1:54.60 (25.05)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.46    1:54.95        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 13            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14       
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)     1:27.58 (26.64)     1:54.95 (27.37)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:58.00    1:55.01        
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 14          2) Marzano, Haleigh M 14          
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Fountain, Isabella I 13        
                  31.34     1:02.44 (31.10)     1:30.58 (28.14)     1:55.01 (24.43)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:59.16    1:55.17        
     1) McLoughlin, Molly A 14          2) Guo, Eva J 13                  
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 13               4) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)     1:29.60 (26.92)     1:55.17 (25.57)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:59.97    1:56.89        
     1) Lee, Emma P 13                  2) Fong, Elise C 13               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 13                4) Fergus, Shea S 14              
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:31.25 (28.26)     1:56.89 (25.64)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.54    1:57.59        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 13           2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 14         
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 13            4) Caraher, Meghan R 14           
                  29.94     1:02.23 (32.29)     1:31.36 (29.13)     1:57.59 (26.23)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:01.67    1:57.87        
     1) Garces, Frankie L 13            2) Jogis, Kimberly A 14           
     3) Shannon, Kayla 13               4) Seward, Mackenzie H 14         
                  29.22     1:01.55 (32.33)     1:30.79 (29.24)     1:57.87 (27.08)
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:03.95    1:57.95        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 13              2) Bosse, Clare M 13              
     3) Vela, Allie J 14                4) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
                  32.32     1:04.63 (32.31)     1:32.16 (27.53)     1:57.95 (25.79)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:55.88    1:58.02        
     1) Ketron, Anna E 13               2) Townsend, Rachel A 14          
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 13              4) McHugh, Amanda K 14            
                  31.66     1:03.21 (31.55)     1:31.37 (28.16)     1:58.02 (26.65)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.87    1:58.35        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Stepanek, Chloe m 13           
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)     1:32.44 (27.74)     1:58.35 (25.91)
 16 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:08.15    1:58.67        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 13       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 13          
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 14              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)     1:33.46 (29.00)     1:58.67 (25.21)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.88    1:58.98        
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 14           2) Simmons, Hannah H 14           
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 13              4) Neubauer, Marie 14             
                  30.61     1:02.59 (31.98)     1:31.90 (29.31)     1:58.98 (27.08)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:58.68    1:59.68        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 13              2) Schwab, Carly A 13             
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 13            4) Donoghue, Megan M 14           
                  30.88     1:02.11 (31.23)     1:32.84 (30.73)     1:59.68 (26.84)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:59.62   x1:59.91        
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 13         
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
                  30.71     1:04.63 (33.92)     1:40.49 (35.86)     1:59.91 (19.42)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:09.01    1:59.92        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 14             2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 13            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 14             4) Yoder, Katina I 14             
                  28.91     1:04.16 (35.25)     1:32.24 (28.08)     1:59.92 (27.68)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:02.98    2:00.29        
     1) Green, Sarah M 13               2) Flanigan, Aimee S 13           
     3) Weiss, Emily N 13               4) Bichon, Juliette A 14          
                  31.44     1:04.87 (33.43)     1:33.55 (28.68)     2:00.29 (26.74)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:04.36    2:00.81        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 13           2) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 13       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  31.54     1:05.96 (34.42)     1:33.94 (27.98)     2:00.81 (26.87)
 23 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.65    2:01.47        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 14              2) Neuman, Samantha E 13          
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 13          4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
                  30.77     1:04.35 (33.58)     1:34.11 (29.76)     2:01.47 (27.36)
 24 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:05.55    2:02.24        
     1) Tuchman, Emily 14               2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 14         4) Dancygier, Emily 13            
                  30.59     1:04.85 (34.26)     1:34.81 (29.96)     2:02.24 (27.43)
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:03.12   x2:02.35        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           2) Pusateri, Jillian G 13         
     3) VanManen, Hannah 13             4) Mink, Emily Q 14               
                  30.92     1:05.80 (34.88)     1:35.47 (29.67)     2:02.35 (26.88)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:04.39    2:04.59        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 13           2) Fong, Samantha 13              
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 14             4) Townsend, Dayna p 13           
                  32.82     1:07.82 (35.00)     1:42.79 (34.97)     2:04.59 (21.80)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:13.82    2:04.94        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 14             2) Pence, Emily A 13              
     3) Singer, Quinn A 13              4) Lee, Evelyn B 13               
                  32.13     1:05.97 (33.84)     1:37.90 (31.93)     2:04.94 (27.04)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:05.62    2:06.49        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) Duggan, Sarah 14               
     3) Prybylski, Anna 13              4) Geis, Taylor 13                
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)     1:38.99 (30.54)     2:06.49 (27.50)
 29 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:15.66    2:08.53        
     1) Romano, Maggie 14               2) Levy, Ariella 14               
     3) Dankner, Sam r 13               4) Javenes, Kali 14               
                  33.53     1:10.32 (36.79)     1:41.29 (30.97)     2:08.53 (27.24)
 30 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:15.95    2:13.05        
     1) Mark, Meaghan 14                2) VanTassell, Elisabeth 14       
     3) Galler, Adrienne 13             4) Benfante, Alexis T 13          
                  35.27     1:12.29 (37.02)     1:45.09 (32.80)     2:13.05 (27.96)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.43         DQ        
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) Falletta, Arianna 14           
     3) French, Isabelle 14             4) Dennin, Katie C 13             
                  29.04     1:02.52 (33.48)     1:31.86 (29.34)          DQ (26.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:56.35   3/27/2009 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         N.Rodriguez, A.Zhu, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
     JO Rec.:   3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:58.87    3:58.82        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14           2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Kelly, Rose E 14                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  28.87       58.75 (58.75)     1:30.09 (31.34)   2:06.04 (1:07.29)
        2:33.24 (27.20)     3:04.89 (58.85)     3:30.39 (25.50)     3:58.82 (53.93)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.18    4:00.25        
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 13            2) Zhang, Sophia 13               
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14         4) Krevitt, Charlotte 13          
                  28.90       59.75 (59.75)     1:31.27 (31.52)   2:06.64 (1:06.89)
        2:34.35 (27.71)     3:05.93 (59.29)     3:31.24 (25.31)     4:00.25 (54.32)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.96    4:07.84        
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Ye, Camellia 13                
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4)                                
                  30.34   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:36.11 (33.60)   2:14.41 (1:11.90)
        2:41.72 (27.31)     3:13.49 (59.08)     3:39.33 (25.84)     4:07.84 (54.35)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:11.97    4:08.80        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 13            2) Dauchez, Alice M 13            
     3) Milrod, Maya L 13               4) Yienger, Maya S 14             
                  29.67   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:34.54 (33.73)   2:11.36 (1:10.55)
        2:39.69 (28.33)   3:13.88 (1:02.52)     3:39.76 (25.88)     4:08.80 (54.92)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.67    4:10.81        
     1) Douglass, Kate C 13             2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
     3) Parry, Alexa R 13               4) Tillman, Victoria M 13         
                  29.22   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:34.41 (33.26)   2:11.91 (1:10.76)
        2:39.57 (27.66)   3:13.14 (1:01.23)     3:40.25 (27.11)     4:10.81 (57.67)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:08.04    4:12.57        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 14              2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 14       4) Arevalo, Isabelle 13           
                  29.93   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:34.42 (31.88)   2:12.19 (1:09.65)
        2:43.07 (30.88)   3:18.75 (1:06.56)     3:43.85 (25.10)     4:12.57 (53.82)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.75    4:13.90        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14       
                  30.27   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:35.78 (33.67)   2:15.96 (1:13.85)
        2:43.65 (27.69)   3:16.19 (1:00.23)     3:43.95 (27.76)     4:13.90 (57.71)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:09.12    4:13.93        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 14           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 14         
     3) Mcardle, Maeve C 14             4) Fountain, Isabella I 13        
                  30.78   1:03.20 (1:03.20)                       2:15.62 (1:12.42)
        2:43.96 (28.34)   3:17.57 (1:01.95)     3:43.69 (26.12)     4:13.93 (56.36)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:09.22    4:14.24        
     1) McLoughlin, Molly A 14          2) Guo, Eva J 13                  
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 13               4) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
                  31.27   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.59 (33.32)   2:17.36 (1:12.09)
        2:44.77 (27.41)   3:18.25 (1:00.89)     3:44.81 (26.56)     4:14.24 (55.99)
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:17.92    4:16.08        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 13              2) Bosse, Clare M 13              
     3) Vela, Allie J 14                4) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
                  32.47   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:39.65 (33.37)   2:19.06 (1:12.78)
        2:46.08 (27.02)   3:19.76 (1:00.70)     3:46.71 (26.95)     4:16.08 (56.32)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:17.37    4:16.40        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 13           2) Dolan, Caroline A 14           
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 13              4) Skarren, Kaley L 13            
                  32.40   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:39.92 (33.51)   2:17.78 (1:11.37)
        2:46.02 (28.24)   3:19.92 (1:02.14)     3:46.87 (26.95)     4:16.40 (56.48)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:10.40    4:17.05        
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 14           2) Neubauer, Marie 14             
     3) Simmons, Hannah H 14            4) Sheridan, Kerry 13             
                  31.42   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:36.56 (32.26)   2:13.84 (1:09.54)
        2:42.40 (28.56)   3:17.09 (1:03.25)     3:45.85 (28.76)     4:17.05 (59.96)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.56    4:17.51        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 13            2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  31.22   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:40.58 (34.62)   2:20.20 (1:14.24)
        2:48.12 (27.92)   3:20.20 (1:00.00)     3:47.41 (27.21)     4:17.51 (57.31)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:06.11    4:18.16        
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 14             2) Townsend, Rachel A 14          
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 13              4) Ketron, Anna E 13              
                  30.63   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:36.91 (32.78)   2:15.55 (1:11.42)
        2:44.92 (29.37)   3:19.07 (1:03.52)     3:46.19 (27.12)     4:18.16 (59.09)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              4:23.62    4:18.61        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 13       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 13          
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 14              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 13       
                  31.09   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:38.68 (35.29)   2:19.74 (1:16.35)
        2:48.97 (29.23)   3:23.50 (1:03.76)     3:49.52 (26.02)     4:18.61 (55.11)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:22.08    4:18.98        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 14             2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 13            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 14             4) Yoder, Katina I 14             
                  29.12   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:35.35 (34.93)   2:16.24 (1:15.82)
        2:44.63 (28.39)   3:19.54 (1:03.30)     3:47.42 (27.88)     4:18.98 (59.44)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:13.32    4:19.58        
     1) Pence, Emily A 13               2) Schwab, Carly A 13             
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 13            4) Nichols, Mary H 13             
                  31.67   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:37.37 (32.30)   2:15.15 (1:10.08)
        2:46.56 (31.41)   3:22.46 (1:07.31)     3:49.35 (26.89)     4:19.58 (57.12)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:15.53    4:19.89        
     1) Garces, Frankie L 13            2) Jogis, Kimberly A 14           
     3) Shannon, Kayla 13               4) Seward, Mackenzie H 14         
                  30.63   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.78 (32.48)   2:14.80 (1:11.50)
        2:44.37 (29.57)   3:20.20 (1:05.40)     3:48.87 (28.67)     4:19.89 (59.69)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:18.80    4:20.60        
     1) Lee, Emma P 13                  2) Fong, Elise C 13               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 13                4) Fergus, Shea S 14              
                  30.54   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:39.66 (34.82)   2:19.60 (1:14.76)
        2:49.15 (29.55)   3:23.32 (1:03.72)     3:49.80 (26.48)     4:20.60 (57.28)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:17.59    4:21.10        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 13           2) Profeta, Noelle C 13           
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 14            4) Caraher, Meghan R 14           
                  31.31   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:21.76 (16.30)                    
            2:48.10 ( )         3:23.06 ( )     3:50.38 (27.32)     4:21.10 (58.04)
 21 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 4:22.69    4:21.82        
     1) Levite, Kelsey 14               2) Baranowski, Karolina 14        
     3) Blezy, Melina N 14              4) Gibbons, Abigail M 13          
                  33.80   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:42.68 (33.90)   2:22.19 (1:13.41)
        2:51.30 (29.11)   3:24.53 (1:02.34)     3:51.09 (26.56)     4:21.82 (57.29)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:24.31    4:24.19        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 14              2) Neuman, Samantha E 13          
     3) Bischof, Lucy M 13              4) Montgomery, Bridget 13         
                  31.98   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:40.02 (34.29)   2:19.06 (1:13.33)
        2:49.64 (30.58)   3:25.42 (1:06.36)     3:53.36 (27.94)     4:24.19 (58.77)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:19.81    4:25.43        
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 14            2) Shashaty, Kasey 13             
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) McCafferty, Deirdre 13         
                  30.75   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:38.86 (34.87)   2:20.86 (1:16.87)
        2:50.77 (29.91)   3:25.26 (1:04.40)     3:53.95 (28.69)   4:25.43 (1:00.17)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:11.88   x4:25.51        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) McNamara, Maggie P 13          
                  31.36   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:39.83 (34.33)   2:19.31 (1:13.81)
        2:49.71 (30.40)   3:26.10 (1:06.79)     3:53.66 (27.56)     4:25.51 (59.41)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:22.02    4:26.57        
     1) Green, Sarah M 13               2) Bichon, Juliette A 14          
     3) Weiss, Emily N 13               4) Flanigan, Aimee S 13           
                  32.64   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:43.26 (35.41)   2:21.63 (1:13.78)
        2:50.90 (29.27)   3:25.01 (1:03.38)     3:53.94 (28.93)   4:26.57 (1:01.56)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:24.06   x4:27.70        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 14                2) Pusateri, Jillian G 13         
     3) VanManen, Hannah 13             4) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14          
                  32.49   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:42.78 (36.60)   2:23.60 (1:17.42)
        2:54.09 (30.49)   3:28.89 (1:05.29)     3:56.31 (27.42)     4:27.70 (58.81)
 27 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:32.20    4:33.41        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) VanTassell, Elisabeth 14       
     3) Prybylski, Anna 13              4) Duggan, Sarah 14               
                  31.65   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:42.25 (36.08)   2:23.22 (1:17.05)
        2:55.76 (32.54)   3:34.12 (1:10.90)     4:02.69 (28.57)     4:33.41 (59.29)
 28 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   4:25.86    4:34.35        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 14          2) Donoghue, Megan M 14           
     3) Singer, Quinn A 13              4) Wang, Kristina H 14            
                  30.95   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:40.51 (35.93)   2:21.77 (1:17.19)
        2:54.89 (33.12)   3:32.84 (1:11.07)     4:01.30 (28.46)   4:34.35 (1:01.51)
 29 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:43.72    4:40.91        
     1) Javenes, Kali 14                2) Levy, Ariella 14               
     3) Romano, Maggie 14               4) Dankner, Sam r 13              
                  33.52   1:14.94 (1:14.94)     1:46.92 (31.98)   2:29.00 (1:14.06)
        3:01.50 (32.50)   3:40.49 (1:11.49)     4:08.47 (27.98)   4:40.91 (1:00.42)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         4:38.98    4:44.52        
     1) Broderick, Kyra A 13            2) Deverna, Bridget T 13          
     3) Veru, Nina S 13                 4) McAteer, Emma M 14             
                  32.05   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:45.60 (37.84)   2:28.51 (1:20.75)
        3:00.64 (32.13)   3:41.38 (1:12.87)     4:10.43 (29.05)   4:44.52 (1:03.14)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:21.00         DQ        
     1) Lomas, Melissa * 13             2) Victory, Margaret M 13         
     3) Ebratt, Emily 14                4) Henriksson, Ida 13             
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.86      27.59 ZQ     
  2 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                27.80      27.77 ZQ     
  3 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       27.62      27.81 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                28.65      27.98 ZQ     
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.56 ZQ     
  6 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 28.81      28.66 ZQ     
  7 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.13      28.67 ZQ     
  8 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            29.17      28.90 ZQ     
  9 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 28.45      28.99 ZQ     
 10 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      29.27 ZQ     
 11 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                28.87      29.34 ZQ     
 12 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    29.30      29.40 ZQ     
 13 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.91      29.48 ZQ     
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                28.35      29.55 ZQ     
 15 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                29.63      29.56 ZQ     
 16 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                29.72      29.65 ZQ     
 17 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 29.22      29.69 ZQ     
 18 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            29.23      29.70 ZQ     
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                30.04      29.78 ZQ     
 20 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.73      29.81 ZQ     
 21 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR                 29.92      29.82 ZQ     
 22 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                30.08      29.84 ZQ     
 23 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.97      29.92 ZQ     
 24 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                30.25      29.94 ZQ     
 25 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      30.01 ZQ     
 25 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                29.90      30.01 ZQ     
 27 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      30.02 ZQ     
 28 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.42      30.04 ZQ     
 29 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                30.21      30.07 ZQ     
 30 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 29.66      30.13 ZQ     
 31 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                29.87      30.16 ZQ     
 32 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.10      30.17 ZQ     
 33 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                29.52      30.33 ZQ     
 34 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                30.34      30.45 ZQ     
 35 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                30.32      30.47 ZQ     
 36 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      30.52 ZQ     
 37 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                31.78      30.56 ZQ     
 38 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.67 ZQ     
 39 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                29.20      30.75 ZQ     
 40 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.81 ZQ     
 41 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.62      30.83 ZQ     
 42 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                30.81      30.85 ZQ     
 42 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                30.30      30.85 ZQ     
 44 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 31.43      30.87 ZQ     
 45 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              31.25      30.88 ZQ     
 46 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 31.96      30.92 ZQ     
 47 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR              30.80      30.93 ZQ     
 48 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.97 ZQ     
 49 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.00 JO     
 50 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      31.12 JO     
 51 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR                 30.44      31.14 JO     
 52 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      31.17 JO     
 53 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                30.99      31.20 JO     
 54 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                31.66      31.21 JO     
 55 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       30.54      31.25 JO     
 56 Verba, Nikita             10 UNMPN-MR               31.65      31.27 JO     
 57 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      31.28 JO     
 58 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.38 JO     
 58 Cheng, Michael R          10 IA-MR                  31.81      31.38 JO     
 60 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      31.49 JO     
 61 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 31.21      31.52 JO     
 62 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  31.71      31.59 JO     
 62 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                31.59      31.59 JO     
 64 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      31.66 JO     
 65 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                30.58      31.68 JO     
 66 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                31.79      31.70 JO     
 67 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached             31.99      31.79 JO     
 68 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.73      31.83 JO     
 69 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                31.65      31.85 JO     
 70 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                31.46      31.93 JO     
 71 Glinchenko, Michael       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.64      32.30        
 72 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      32.36        
 73 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 31.89      32.37        
 74 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.86      32.48        
 75 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                31.04      33.07        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             30.50         DQ        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       59.87    1:00.11 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.11 (31.02)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.11    1:00.87 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:02.28    1:01.09 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:01.09 (31.51)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.16    1:02.51 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:02.51 (32.21)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:03.37    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.56 (32.67)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.22    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.62 (33.04)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:03.63 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.63 (32.44)                                        
  8 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:03.86    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:03.32    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:03.99 (32.78)                                        
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.99    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.02 (33.16)                                        
 11 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:06.25    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.13 (32.82)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:06.10    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)                                        
 13 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.60    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)                                        
 14 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:04.42    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.86 (34.37)                                        
 15 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.89 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:04.89 (33.02)                                        
 16 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.21    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.99 (33.85)                                        
 17 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.40    1:05.16 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.16 (33.97)                                        
 18 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:05.17 (33.78)                                        
 19 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.44 (33.84)                                        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:03.81    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)                                        
 21 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.01 (34.50)                                        
 22 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.37 (34.42)                                        
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:06.71    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)                                        
 24 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:06.47 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)                                        
 25 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:06.63 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.63 (34.87)                                        
 26 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:06.88 (34.30)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:05.56    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.01 (35.77)                                        
 28 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.13 (35.38)                                        
 28 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.41    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.13 (34.43)                                        
 30 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:07.05    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:07.19 (35.30)                                        
 31 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.82    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)                                        
 32 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:06.49    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.82 (35.33)                                        
 33 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.25    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:08.11 (34.60)                                        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:09.85    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.13 (35.43)                                        
 35 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.32 (35.42)                                        
 36 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:07.45    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)                                        
 37 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.60    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.35 (35.31)                                        
 38 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.45 (35.38)                                        
 39 King, Shawnee             10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.92    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:08.52 (35.87)                                        
 40 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR               1:09.41    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:08.71 (35.03)                                        
 41 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:10.22    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.79 (36.36)                                        
 42 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:08.83 (35.99)                                        
 43 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:07.79    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.85 (35.77)                                        
 44 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.21 (35.74)                                        
 45 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.75    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.57 (36.61)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:06.83    1:09.65 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.65 (36.98)                                        
 47 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.74 (36.75)                                        
 48 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.83 (36.48)                                        
 49 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.56    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)                                        
 50 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:10.23    1:09.98 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.98 (37.04)                                        
 51 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:10.34    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.85     1:10.03 (36.18)                                        
 52 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:09.34    1:10.07 JO     
 53 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.34 (36.47)                                        
 54 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:10.54 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.54 (36.27)                                        
 55 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:08.42    1:10.62        
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)                                        
 56 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:10.47    1:10.67        
                  33.48     1:10.67 (37.19)                                        
 57 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:07.66    1:10.68        
                  32.99     1:10.68 (37.69)                                        
 58 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.56    1:10.77        
                  34.00     1:10.77 (36.77)                                        
 59 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:09.01    1:10.86        
                  34.08     1:10.86 (36.78)                                        
 60 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:07.58    1:10.87        
                  33.12     1:10.87 (37.75)                                        
 61 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:11.04        
                  33.72     1:11.04 (37.32)                                        
 62 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:11.40        
                  34.26     1:11.40 (37.14)                                        
 63 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:09.57    1:11.55        
                  34.12     1:11.55 (37.43)                                        
 64 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.58        
                  34.43     1:11.58 (37.15)                                        
 65 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:10.07    1:11.61        
                  34.67     1:11.61 (36.94)                                        
 66 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:09.03    1:12.26        
                  36.04     1:12.26 (36.22)                                        
 67 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:09.76    1:12.67        
                  34.43     1:12.67 (38.24)                                        
 68 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:09.18    1:13.65        
                  35.99     1:13.65 (37.66)                                        
 69 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached           1:10.19    1:14.37        
                  34.91     1:14.37 (39.46)                                        
 -- Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:09.09         DQ        
 -- DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:09.05         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     2:08.03    2:09.75 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)     1:36.74 (34.25)     2:09.75 (33.01)
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.24    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.32 (33.47)     1:38.36 (35.04)     2:11.19 (32.83)
  3 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.85    2:11.52 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:03.83 (33.29)     1:38.29 (34.46)     2:11.52 (33.23)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.32    2:12.80 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)     1:38.75 (34.49)     2:12.80 (34.05)
  5 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:16.45    2:14.54 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.96 (34.46)     1:40.29 (35.33)     2:14.54 (34.25)
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     2:17.95    2:16.10 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)     1:41.91 (36.06)     2:16.10 (34.19)
  7 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.07    2:16.37 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.06 (34.95)     1:41.73 (35.67)     2:16.37 (34.64)
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.67    2:16.67 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)     1:41.81 (35.52)     2:16.67 (34.86)
  9 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.58    2:16.72 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.40 (35.36)     1:42.37 (35.97)     2:16.72 (34.35)
 10 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:21.15    2:18.54 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.23 (35.89)     1:43.79 (36.56)     2:18.54 (34.75)
 11 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              2:20.17    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.78 (35.59)     1:43.72 (35.94)     2:19.11 (35.39)
 12 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.74    2:19.94 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:08.54 (36.18)     1:45.23 (36.69)     2:19.94 (34.71)
 13 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:20.69    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.63 (35.87)     1:45.57 (36.94)     2:20.03 (34.46)
 14 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:20.44 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:08.21 (36.69)     1:45.90 (37.69)     2:20.44 (34.54)
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.90    2:20.46 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)     1:43.83 (36.26)     2:20.46 (36.63)
 16 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:23.92    2:21.21 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.62 (37.16)     1:47.20 (37.58)     2:21.21 (34.01)
 17 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              2:20.47    2:21.76 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.34 (36.17)     1:46.33 (37.99)     2:21.76 (35.43)
 18 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:22.09 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.78 (36.47)     1:46.15 (37.37)     2:22.09 (35.94)
 19 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:24.51    2:22.23 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:09.60 (36.77)     1:46.83 (37.23)     2:22.23 (35.40)
 20 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:22.57 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.10 (36.24)     1:46.24 (38.14)     2:22.57 (36.33)
 21 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.23    2:23.08 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)     1:46.86 (37.30)     2:23.08 (36.22)
 22 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              2:24.92    2:23.31 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:09.32 (37.18)     1:46.81 (37.49)     2:23.31 (36.50)
 23 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.72    2:23.99 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.65 (36.88)     1:47.86 (39.21)     2:23.99 (36.13)
 24 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              2:23.24    2:24.13 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.92 (36.80)     1:47.41 (38.49)     2:24.13 (36.72)
 25 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:24.52 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)     1:48.80 (38.20)     2:24.52 (35.72)
 26 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            2:26.23    2:24.65 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:09.59 (37.37)     1:47.85 (38.26)     2:24.65 (36.80)
 27 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               2:31.62    2:24.77 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:10.66 (37.07)     1:49.13 (38.47)     2:24.77 (35.64)
 28 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:24.87 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.79 (37.26)     1:47.83 (38.04)     2:24.87 (37.04)
 29 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.64    2:25.40 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.81 (37.16)     1:48.69 (38.88)     2:25.40 (36.71)
 30 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.03    2:25.64 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:10.30 (37.75)     1:49.02 (38.72)     2:25.64 (36.62)
 31 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:22.59    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)     1:50.73 (38.47)     2:25.82 (35.09)
 32 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:25.83 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.44 (36.34)     1:48.07 (39.63)     2:25.83 (37.76)
 33 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.53    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:12.81 (38.53)     1:50.94 (38.13)     2:26.33 (35.39)
 34 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:27.04 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:10.36 (37.55)     1:50.26 (39.90)     2:27.04 (36.78)
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:23.99    2:27.52 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)     1:49.25 (38.85)     2:27.52 (38.27)
 36 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:27.82 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:12.25 (38.79)     1:51.87 (39.62)     2:27.82 (35.95)
 37 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               2:30.99    2:28.76 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.10 (39.06)     1:52.74 (38.64)     2:28.76 (36.02)
 38 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:29.15 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.10 (38.01)     1:50.23 (39.13)     2:29.15 (38.92)
 39 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.33    2:30.09 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.84 (37.30)     1:50.04 (40.20)     2:30.09 (40.05)
 40 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     2:29.25    2:30.10 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.88 (39.11)     1:52.80 (39.92)     2:30.10 (37.30)
 41 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               2:30.81    2:30.18 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.49 (38.36)     1:51.66 (40.17)     2:30.18 (38.52)
 42 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:32.11        
                  35.02     1:14.61 (39.59)     1:54.69 (40.08)     2:32.11 (37.42)
 43 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.28    2:33.83        
                  34.92     1:15.69 (40.77)     1:55.56 (39.87)     2:33.83 (38.27)
 44 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              2:28.69    2:35.12        
                  34.14     1:14.36 (40.22)     1:56.27 (41.91)     2:35.12 (38.85)
 45 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            2:31.61    2:36.36        
                  36.96     1:18.27 (41.31)     1:59.37 (41.10)     2:36.36 (36.99)
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.46    2:38.42        
                  35.35     1:15.60 (40.25)     1:57.01 (41.41)     2:38.42 (41.41)
 47 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           2:31.86    2:39.80        
                  36.92     1:19.01 (42.09)     2:00.99 (41.98)     2:39.80 (38.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.80    5:49.30 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.23 (34.45)     1:41.73 (35.50)     2:17.06 (35.33)
        2:52.79 (35.73)     3:28.56 (35.77)     4:04.61 (36.05)     4:40.81 (36.20)
        5:16.07 (35.26)     5:49.30 (33.23)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.41    5:49.61 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.57 (35.26)     1:43.31 (35.74)     2:19.01 (35.70)
        2:54.74 (35.73)     3:31.59 (36.85)     4:07.18 (35.59)     4:42.86 (35.68)
        5:17.08 (34.22)     5:49.61 (32.53)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:03.79    6:01.01 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:09.27 (36.42)     1:45.91 (36.64)     2:22.77 (36.86)
        2:59.61 (36.84)     3:36.50 (36.89)     4:13.30 (36.80)     4:49.95 (36.65)
        5:26.84 (36.89)     6:01.01 (34.17)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     6:16.57    6:08.41 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:08.16 (35.97)     1:45.51 (37.35)     2:23.34 (37.83)
        3:01.21 (37.87)     3:38.71 (37.50)     4:16.77 (38.06)     4:54.84 (38.07)
        5:32.76 (37.92)     6:08.41 (35.65)                                        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.46    6:12.61 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.80 (36.81)     1:46.32 (37.52)     2:24.31 (37.99)
        3:02.80 (38.49)     3:41.57 (38.77)     4:20.37 (38.80)     4:58.38 (38.01)
        5:36.01 (37.63)     6:12.61 (36.60)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               6:26.83    6:12.90 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:12.09 (38.37)     1:50.97 (38.88)     2:29.32 (38.35)
        3:07.15 (37.83)     3:44.98 (37.83)     4:22.94 (37.96)     5:00.24 (37.30)
      6:12.90 (1:12.66)                                                            
  7 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              6:14.09    6:13.53 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.74 (36.94)                             2:26.97 ( )
        3:04.63 (37.66)     3:43.09 (38.46)     4:20.84 (37.75)     4:58.95 (38.11)
        5:37.14 (38.19)     6:13.53 (36.39)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              6:10.09    6:13.82 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)     1:51.05 (38.86)     2:29.81 (38.76)
        3:07.99 (38.18)     3:46.47 (38.48)     4:24.02 (37.55)     5:01.72 (37.70)
        5:39.46 (37.74)     6:13.82 (34.36)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              6:09.86    6:14.05 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:11.18 (37.46)     1:49.21 (38.03)     2:27.25 (38.04)
        3:05.16 (37.91)     3:43.77 (38.61)     4:22.25 (38.48)     5:00.18 (37.93)
        5:38.52 (38.34)     6:14.05 (35.53)                                        
 10 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.63    6:17.04 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.46 (37.55)     1:48.90 (38.44)     2:27.16 (38.26)
        3:05.39 (38.23)     3:43.24 (37.85)     4:22.32 (39.08)     5:01.31 (38.99)
        5:40.35 (39.04)     6:17.04 (36.69)                                        
 11 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:22.46    6:20.68 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:12.07 (37.46)     1:50.98 (38.91)     2:29.86 (38.88)
        3:08.09 (38.23)     3:47.67 (39.58)     4:27.12 (39.45)     5:05.72 (38.60)
        5:44.93 (39.21)     6:20.68 (35.75)                                        
 12 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              6:19.39    6:20.85 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.29 (38.32)     1:51.05 (38.76)     2:30.10 (39.05)
        3:09.16 (39.06)     3:47.67 (38.51)     4:26.45 (38.78)     5:05.06 (38.61)
        5:44.03 (38.97)     6:20.85 (36.82)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              6:25.68    6:22.43 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:13.64 (38.92)     1:52.82 (39.18)     2:32.01 (39.19)
        3:11.02 (39.01)     3:49.99 (38.97)     4:28.61 (38.62)     5:07.77 (39.16)
        5:46.14 (38.37)     6:22.43 (36.29)                                        
 14 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              6:25.69    6:27.94 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:12.14 (38.33)     1:51.26 (39.12)     2:30.75 (39.49)
        3:10.33 (39.58)     3:50.46 (40.13)     4:30.39 (39.93)     5:10.28 (39.89)
        5:49.82 (39.54)     6:27.94 (38.12)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              6:42.01    6:29.66 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.66 (39.03)     1:53.16 (40.50)     2:31.33 (38.17)
        3:11.54 (40.21)     3:50.82 (39.28)     4:30.38 (39.56)     5:10.48 (40.10)
        5:52.57 (42.09)     6:29.66 (37.09)                                        
 16 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                6:32.93    6:32.05 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.23 (39.46)     1:53.79 (39.56)     2:33.53 (39.74)
        3:13.63 (40.10)     3:53.98 (40.35)     4:34.24 (40.26)     5:14.22 (39.98)
        5:54.08 (39.86)     6:32.05 (37.97)                                        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              6:25.36    6:32.23 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.24 (39.11)     1:53.09 (39.85)     2:33.70 (40.61)
        3:14.01 (40.31)     3:55.05 (41.04)     4:35.37 (40.32)     5:16.35 (40.98)
        5:55.85 (39.50)     6:32.23 (36.38)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.31    6:34.63 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.86 (39.63)     1:54.77 (39.91)     2:35.55 (40.78)
        3:15.38 (39.83)     3:56.49 (41.11)     4:37.08 (40.59)     5:17.33 (40.25)
        5:57.55 (40.22)     6:34.63 (37.08)                                        
 19 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.53    6:37.38 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.68 (40.85)     1:57.66 (40.98)     2:39.14 (41.48)
        3:20.02 (40.88)     3:59.49 (39.47)     4:40.97 (41.48)     5:22.14 (41.17)
        6:01.22 (39.08)     6:37.38 (36.16)                                        
 20 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           6:38.07    6:37.41 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.21 (40.68)     1:56.62 (40.41)     2:36.90 (40.28)
        3:17.03 (40.13)     3:58.00 (40.97)     4:38.52 (40.52)     5:18.88 (40.36)
        5:59.31 (40.43)     6:37.41 (38.10)                                        
 21 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached           6:32.07    6:42.48 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.75 (40.91)     1:57.96 (41.21)     2:39.90 (41.94)
        3:21.00 (41.10)     4:02.26 (41.26)     4:43.33 (41.07)     5:23.99 (40.66)
        6:05.54 (41.55)     6:42.48 (36.94)                                        
 22 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              6:44.03    6:46.40        
                  33.50     1:12.96 (39.46)     1:53.75 (40.79)     2:34.46 (40.71)
        3:17.92 (43.46)     3:59.99 (42.07)     4:43.66 (43.67)     5:25.97 (42.31)
        6:08.18 (42.21)     6:46.40 (38.22)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.44    6:46.48        
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)     1:56.65 (41.03)     2:38.11 (41.46)
        3:19.78 (41.67)     4:01.44 (41.66)     4:43.94 (42.50)     5:25.11 (41.17)
        6:07.23 (42.12)     6:46.48 (39.25)                                        
 24 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.88    6:50.41        
                  34.06     1:14.20 (40.14)     1:55.41 (41.21)     2:37.79 (42.38)
        3:20.61 (42.82)     4:02.54 (41.93)     4:44.70 (42.16)     5:28.06 (43.36)
        6:10.33 (42.27)     6:50.41 (40.08)                                        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.43         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.11   3/18/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 31.81      31.26 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                33.29      31.73 ZQ     
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                31.92      32.00 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                31.96      32.16 ZQ     
  5 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       32.96      32.24 ZQ     
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 32.37      32.79 ZQ     
  7 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            32.86      32.99 ZQ     
  8 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                33.19      33.02 ZQ     
  9 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.89      33.14 ZQ     
 10 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                33.04      33.16 ZQ     
 11 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                33.34      33.43 ZQ     
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.74 ZQ     
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      33.87 ZQ     
 14 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                35.14      33.94 ZQ     
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.15      33.96 ZQ     
 16 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                34.40      34.02 ZQ     
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                34.75      34.02 ZQ     
 18 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                34.92      34.28 ZQ     
 19 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR                36.09      34.30 ZQ     
 20 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       33.92      34.37 ZQ     
 21 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            34.93      34.45 ZQ     
 22 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      34.75 ZQ     
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             33.95      34.79 ZQ     
 24 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                34.49      34.83 ZQ     
 25 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      34.86 ZQ     
 26 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      34.91 ZQ     
 27 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 35.92      34.99 ZQ     
 28 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                35.13      35.17 ZQ     
 29 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                34.69      35.18 ZQ     
 30 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 34.15      35.21 ZQ     
 31 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              36.20      35.57 ZQ     
 32 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                34.39      35.59 ZQ     
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                35.23      35.74 ZQ     
 34 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      35.77 ZQ     
 35 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR                37.47      35.82 ZQ     
 36 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.03 ZQ     
 37 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.05 ZQ     
 38 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                35.39      36.14 ZQ     
 39 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      36.25 ZQ     
 40 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V      9 Badger-MR              36.83      36.42 ZQ     
 41 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      36.43 ZQ     
 42 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 37.44      36.56 ZQ     
 43 Rall, Dan M               10 NYSA-MR                37.23      36.74 JO     
 44 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.50      36.79 JO     
 45 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 35.31      36.95 JO     
 46 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                36.65      37.01 JO     
 47 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             36.55      37.22 JO     
 48 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR                37.37      37.23 JO     
 49 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                37.43      37.26 JO     
 50 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.66      37.32 JO     
 51 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              37.11      37.33 JO     
 52 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.50      37.38 JO     
 53 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                36.80      37.39 JO     
 53 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.12      37.39 JO     
 55 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.41      37.41 JO     
 56 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  36.45      37.44 JO     
 56 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                37.40      37.44 JO     
 58 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                36.01      37.47 JO     
 59 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.21      37.50        
 60 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.52        
 61 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                37.14      37.58        
 62 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.65        
 63 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                 37.46      37.72        
 64 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached             36.93      37.77        
 65 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.78        
 66 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 36.78      37.84        
 67 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                36.01      37.87        
 68 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      38.10        
 69 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      38.36        
 69 Simpson, Austin G         10 Jcc-MR                 36.93      38.36        
 71 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             37.49      38.51        
 72 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.33      39.73        
 -- Verba, Nikita             10 UNMPN-MR               36.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                37.38         DQ        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.00   3/14/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:08.09    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:07.80 (34.00)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:09.28    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.90 (35.91)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:09.85    1:09.94 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:09.94 (35.11)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:11.58 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)                                        
  5 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:11.48    1:11.72 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:11.72 (36.24)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:11.08    1:11.79 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:11.79 (37.16)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.79    1:11.80 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:11.80 (35.89)                                        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.29    1:12.03 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:12.03 (36.37)                                        
  9 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:12.19 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:12.19 (36.55)                                        
 10 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:12.56 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:12.56 (37.16)                                        
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.47    1:12.66 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:12.66 (36.91)                                        
 12 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:12.19    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:12.76 (37.34)                                        
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:12.88 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:12.88 (37.05)                                        
 14 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:13.64    1:12.93 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:12.93 (37.33)                                        
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:13.14 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:13.14 (37.11)                                        
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.78    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:13.49 (37.30)                                        
 17 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:10.62    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:13.59 (38.06)                                        
 18 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:13.82 (37.92)                                        
 19 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:13.71    1:14.08 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:14.08 (37.75)                                        
 20 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:14.38 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:14.38 (37.42)                                        
 21 Leishman, Mason T         10 NYSA-MR              1:17.91    1:14.44 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:14.44 (37.90)                                        
 22 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:12.21    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:14.63 (37.79)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.02    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:14.86 (38.76)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29    1:14.93 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:14.93 (38.62)                                        
 25 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:15.04 (38.03)                                        
 26 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:13.45    1:15.26 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:15.26 (38.79)                                        
 27 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.45    1:15.44 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:15.44 (38.51)                                        
 28 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:15.45 (38.93)                                        
 29 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:16.24    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:15.53 (39.42)                                        
 30 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.81 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:15.81 (38.39)                                        
 31 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:16.39 (38.46)                                        
 32 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR              1:19.33    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:16.42 (39.72)                                        
 33 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:22.10    1:16.60 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:16.60 (39.11)                                        
 34 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:16.93 (39.41)                                        
 35 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:19.28    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:17.67 (40.46)                                        
 36 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:18.77    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  37.07     1:17.80 (40.73)                                        
 37 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.75    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:18.02 (39.72)                                        
 38 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:20.91    1:18.14 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:18.14 (40.84)                                        
 39 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:18.62 JO     
                  38.48     1:18.62 (40.14)                                        
 40 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR               1:19.21    1:18.69 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.69 (40.13)                                        
 41 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:18.75 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.75 (40.62)                                        
 42 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:18.82 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
 43 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.46     1:18.98 (40.52)                                        
 44 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:18.50    1:19.08 JO     
                  38.33     1:19.08 (40.75)                                        
 45 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:18.89    1:19.27 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.27 (40.32)                                        
 46 Leishman, Landon T        10 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:19.36 JO     
 47 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.25    1:19.44 JO     
                  39.31     1:19.44 (40.13)                                        
 48 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:19.77 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.77 (41.73)                                        
 49 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:19.45    1:19.92 JO     
 50 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:19.94 JO     
                  39.03     1:19.94 (40.91)                                        
 51 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:19.98 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.98 (42.08)                                        
 52 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.83    1:20.02 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.02 (41.59)                                        
 53 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:19.30    1:20.70 JO     
                  39.86     1:20.70 (40.84)                                        
 54 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:20.71 JO     
                  39.31     1:20.71 (41.40)                                        
 55 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.21    1:20.78 JO     
                  39.74     1:20.78 (41.04)                                        
 55 Heimlich, Lars            10 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:20.78 JO     
                  40.65     1:20.78 (40.13)                                        
 57 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:20.86 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.86 (42.17)                                        
 58 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:20.87 JO     
                  39.44     1:20.87 (41.43)                                        
 59 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.91 JO     
 60 Simpson, Austin G         10 Jcc-MR               1:21.16    1:20.97 JO     
                  39.42     1:20.97 (41.55)                                        
 61 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.82     1:21.21 (41.39)                                        
 61 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.32    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.91     1:21.21 (41.30)                                        
 63 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.31 (42.83)                                        
 64 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:21.90    1:21.39 JO     
                  39.35     1:21.39 (42.04)                                        
 65 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:21.80    1:21.64 JO     
 66 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:21.96 JO     
                  39.67     1:21.96 (42.29)                                        
 67 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:21.97 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.97 (43.01)                                        
 68 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.11    1:21.99 JO     
                  40.27     1:21.99 (41.72)                                        
 69 Sequeiros, Noah           10 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:22.14 JO     
 70 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:22.24        
                  41.02     1:22.24 (41.22)                                        
 71 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:22.28        
                  40.29     1:22.28 (41.99)                                        
 72 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached           1:22.03    1:22.46        
                  40.16     1:22.46 (42.30)                                        
 73 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:21.80    1:22.61        
                  40.44     1:22.61 (42.17)                                        
 74 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:22.70        
                  40.56     1:22.70 (42.14)                                        
 75 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:22.90        
                  40.34     1:22.90 (42.56)                                        
 76 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:22.91        
                  40.35     1:22.91 (42.56)                                        
 77 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.24    1:23.32        
                  41.00     1:23.32 (42.32)                                        
 78 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:23.66        
                  40.18     1:23.66 (43.48)                                        
 79 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:19.08    1:24.22        
                  40.72     1:24.22 (43.50)                                        
 80 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:21.19    1:24.56        
                  41.10     1:24.56 (43.46)                                        
 81 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:25.33        
                  39.47     1:25.33 (45.86)                                        
 82 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:21.89    1:25.45        
                  42.28     1:25.45 (43.17)                                        
 83 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:26.90        
                  42.89     1:26.90 (44.01)                                        
 -- Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:14.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.84          DQ (39.69)                                        
 -- Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:18.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                36.71      35.47 ZQ     
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      36.69 ZQ     
  3 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 37.15      36.87 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.23      36.91 ZQ     
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             38.20      37.57 ZQ     
  6 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                37.98      38.16 ZQ     
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                37.19      38.33 ZQ     
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      38.57 ZQ     
  9 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 38.09      39.12 ZQ     
 10 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                38.38      39.47 ZQ     
 11 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.92      39.65 ZQ     
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.43      40.00 ZQ     
 12 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                40.89      40.00 ZQ     
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      40.08 ZQ     
 15 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.22 ZQ     
 16 Verba, Nikita             10 UNMPN-MR               43.25      40.38 ZQ     
 17 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      40.44 ZQ     
 18 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                40.56      40.45 ZQ     
 19 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                41.59      41.01 ZQ     
 20 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 40.20      41.03 ZQ     
 21 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 40.74      41.04 ZQ     
 21 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      41.04 ZQ     
 23 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.52      41.05 ZQ     
 24 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR                43.31      41.06 ZQ     
 25 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.88      41.25 ZQ     
 26 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                41.26      41.28 ZQ     
 27 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.88      41.32 ZQ     
 27 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 41.30      41.32 ZQ     
 29 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.57      41.43 ZQ     
 30 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      41.55 ZQ     
 31 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 39.70      41.57 ZQ     
 32 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.18      41.63 ZQ     
 33 Tsai, Alvin               10 LIAC-MR                43.07      41.78 ZQ     
 34 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            40.48      42.09 ZQ     
 35 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                42.64      42.15 JO     
 36 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                42.47      42.35 JO     
 37 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                43.27      42.41 JO     
 38 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.45      42.52 JO     
 39 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      42.54 JO     
 40 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      42.57 JO     
 41 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                43.04      42.59 JO     
 42 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                41.83      42.69 JO     
 43 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       43.05      42.86 JO     
 44 McKay, Thomas B           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      42.88 JO     
 45 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      43.02 JO     
 46 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                43.11      43.04 JO     
 47 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.04      43.09 JO     
 48 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                43.13      43.19 JO     
 49 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR                 43.35      43.49 JO     
 49 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                42.27      43.49 JO     
 51 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached             43.33      43.52        
 52 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                42.63      43.55        
 53 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                42.79      43.90        
 54 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 42.64      44.05        
 55 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      44.14        
 55 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            43.02      44.14        
 57 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      44.50        
 58 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                43.11      44.74        
 59 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.39      44.77        
 60 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                43.45      45.04        
 61 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                42.19      45.38        
 62 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR                 43.10      45.62        
 63 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 42.98      46.63        
 -- Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                37.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:18.13 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:18.13 (40.22)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:18.43 (41.12)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:21.47    1:20.13 ZQ     
                  39.53     1:20.13 (40.60)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.10    1:20.84 ZQ     
                  38.65     1:20.84 (42.19)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:21.89    1:21.61 ZQ     
                  40.05     1:21.61 (41.56)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:22.24    1:22.05 ZQ     
                  38.98     1:22.05 (43.07)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.71    1:22.35 ZQ     
                  39.42     1:22.35 (42.93)                                        
  8 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:23.68 ZQ     
                  41.29     1:23.68 (42.39)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:24.04    1:24.06 ZQ     
                  40.33     1:24.06 (43.73)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:24.11    1:24.40 ZQ     
                  41.26     1:24.40 (43.14)                                        
 11 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:26.89    1:25.54 ZQ     
                  40.60     1:25.54 (44.94)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:23.41    1:25.98 ZQ     
                  41.30     1:25.98 (44.68)                                        
 13 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:26.13 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:26.13 (44.39)                                        
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:27.58 ZQ     
                  41.08     1:27.58 (46.50)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:27.85 ZQ     
                  42.64     1:27.85 (45.21)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:28.34 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:28.34 (45.98)                                        
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.68    1:28.76 ZQ     
                  41.79     1:28.76 (46.97)                                        
 18 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.46    1:28.77 ZQ     
                  42.27     1:28.77 (46.50)                                        
 19 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.59    1:29.20 ZQ     
                  42.93     1:29.20 (46.27)                                        
 20 Kapinos, Arthur           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:29.30 ZQ     
                  42.08     1:29.30 (47.22)                                        
 21 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:27.93    1:29.31 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:29.31 (47.05)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.42 ZQ     
                  42.57     1:29.42 (46.85)                                        
 23 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.73    1:29.67 ZQ     
                  42.09     1:29.67 (47.58)                                        
 24 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:28.73    1:30.19 ZQ     
                  42.49     1:30.19 (47.70)                                        
 25 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.49    1:30.22 ZQ     
                  44.12     1:30.22 (46.10)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.37    1:30.45 ZQ     
                  43.07     1:30.45 (47.38)                                        
 27 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:30.41    1:30.92 ZQ     
                  43.79     1:30.92 (47.13)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.48    1:31.01 ZQ     
                  43.48     1:31.01 (47.53)                                        
 29 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:27.22    1:31.02 ZQ     
                  42.09     1:31.02 (48.93)                                        
 30 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:28.98    1:31.41 ZQ     
                  44.37     1:31.41 (47.04)                                        
 31 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.67    1:31.62 ZQ     
                  43.87     1:31.62 (47.75)                                        
 32 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:29.25    1:31.65 ZQ     
                  45.13     1:31.65 (46.52)                                        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:34.37    1:31.68 ZQ     
                  43.98     1:31.68 (47.70)                                        
 34 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.88    1:31.98 ZQ     
                  42.73     1:31.98 (49.25)                                        
 35 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.84    1:32.19 ZQ     
                  42.98     1:32.19 (49.21)                                        
 36 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:29.45    1:32.24 ZQ     
                  44.68     1:32.24 (47.56)                                        
 37 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.85 ZQ     
                  45.37     1:32.85 (47.48)                                        
 38 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:32.92 ZQ     
                  45.08     1:32.92 (47.84)                                        
 39 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:33.40 ZQ     
                  45.64     1:33.40 (47.76)                                        
 40 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.63    1:33.70 ZQ     
                  45.04     1:33.70 (48.66)                                        
 41 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:31.88    1:33.78 ZQ     
                  44.40     1:33.78 (49.38)                                        
 42 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:34.16 JO     
                  45.63     1:34.16 (48.53)                                        
 43 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:34.26 JO     
                  46.05     1:34.26 (48.21)                                        
 44 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:30.87    1:34.73        
                  45.77     1:34.73 (48.96)                                        
 45 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.27    1:34.78        
                  44.92     1:34.78 (49.86)                                        
 46 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:35.05        
                  44.76     1:35.05 (50.29)                                        
 47 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:32.47    1:35.22        
                  46.98     1:35.22 (48.24)                                        
 48 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:33.42    1:35.84        
                  45.42     1:35.84 (50.42)                                        
 49 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:32.95    1:36.87        
                  45.17     1:36.87 (51.70)                                        
 50 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:37.56        
                  47.21     1:37.56 (50.35)                                        
 51 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:33.59    1:37.71        
                  46.74     1:37.71 (50.97)                                        
 52 Amaro, Dylan J             9 NDAC-MR              1:34.49    1:39.56        
                  46.76     1:39.56 (52.80)                                        
 53 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.55    1:39.86        
                  47.78     1:39.86 (52.08)                                        
 -- Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:28.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:29.39         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       30.73      30.43 ZQ     
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                30.07      30.51 ZQ     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR                30.13      30.77 ZQ     
  4 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR                30.52      30.78 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                31.60      30.98 ZQ     
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.88      31.28 ZQ     
  6 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.39      31.28 ZQ     
  8 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                31.52      31.52 ZQ     
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.17      31.67 ZQ     
 10 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                31.06      31.71 ZQ     
 11 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                32.47      31.93 ZQ     
 12 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            30.69      32.04 ZQ     
 13 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR       32.90      32.39 ZQ     
 14 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 32.54      32.54 ZQ     
 15 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.62      32.55 ZQ     
 16 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.29      32.61 ZQ     
 17 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                32.61      32.66 ZQ     
 18 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      32.69 ZQ     
 19 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      32.88 ZQ     
 20 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR                33.75      33.07 ZQ     
 21 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      33.21 ZQ     
 22 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      33.41 ZQ     
 23 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                32.69      33.46 ZQ     
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             33.47      33.61 ZQ     
 24 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      33.61 ZQ     
 26 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.21      33.71 ZQ     
 27 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.84 ZQ     
 28 Tirsch, Jack T            10 WEST-MR                35.54      34.03 ZQ     
 29 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                33.14      34.07 ZQ     
 30 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.46      34.09 ZQ     
 31 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      34.14 ZQ     
 32 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                35.72      34.15 ZQ     
 33 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                33.76      34.23 ZQ     
 34 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             33.91      34.24 ZQ     
 35 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.35 ZQ     
 35 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            33.49      34.35 ZQ     
 37 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 34.60      34.41 ZQ     
 38 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                35.00      34.44 ZQ     
 39 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR                35.21      34.64 ZQ     
 40 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                34.97      34.74 ZQ     
 41 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR                35.28      34.76 ZQ     
 42 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 35.49      34.84 ZQ     
 43 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       33.39      34.98 ZQ     
 44 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                35.56      34.99 ZQ     
 45 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                34.86      35.03 JO     
 46 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                35.68      35.16 JO     
 47 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      35.22 JO     
 48 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR                 35.43      35.27 JO     
 49 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              35.03      35.28 JO     
 50 Simpson, Austin G         10 Jcc-MR                 35.58      35.32 JO     
 51 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       35.02      35.45 JO     
 52 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                35.28      35.67 JO     
 53 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.98      35.69 JO     
 54 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR                 34.87      35.72 JO     
 55 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      35.74 JO     
 56 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.91 JO     
 57 King, Shawnee             10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.01      36.08        
 58 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                35.54      36.13        
 59 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                35.70      36.35        
 60 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                35.62      36.64        
 61 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                34.31      36.78        
 62 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.82      36.81        
 63 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR                 35.11      36.87        
 64 Drumm, John S             10 Jcc-MR                 34.63      37.04        
 65 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      37.50        
 66 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR                35.34      38.15        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR                 35.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                34.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.16    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.25 (35.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:09.39    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:09.38 (35.69)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:09.54 (35.46)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:10.40    1:10.86 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.86 (38.54)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:11.00 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:11.00 (36.97)                                        
  6 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.13 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:12.13 (38.54)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.69    1:12.16 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:12.16 (38.50)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.07    1:12.51 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:12.51 (38.09)                                        
  9 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:12.54 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:12.54 (38.14)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:12.77 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:12.77 (38.25)                                        
 11 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:10.32    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:13.28 (38.46)                                        
 12 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.88    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:13.88 (38.35)                                        
 13 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.98    1:14.20 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:14.20 (39.29)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:14.93 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.93 (39.67)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.76    1:15.24 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:15.24 (40.23)                                        
 16 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:16.32    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:15.55 (39.93)                                        
 17 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:16.23 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:16.23 (40.24)                                        
 18 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:16.66 ZQ     
 19 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR              1:11.45    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:16.90 (42.60)                                        
 20 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  36.27     1:17.10 (40.83)                                        
 21 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:17.42 (40.99)                                        
 22 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:17.71 (41.33)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:21.11    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:17.74 (41.80)                                        
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:16.23    1:17.80 ZQ     
 25 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:18.31 (41.03)                                        
 26 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:18.49 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:18.49 (40.17)                                        
 27 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:19.19    1:19.03 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:19.03 (42.43)                                        
 28 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.69    1:19.25 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:19.25 (43.16)                                        
 29 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:19.27 ZQ     
 30 Simpson, Austin G         10 Jcc-MR               1:23.09    1:19.38 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:19.38 (42.77)                                        
 31 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:23.16    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  38.31     1:19.60 (41.29)                                        
 32 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:18.85    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.06 (42.38)                                        
 33 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.55    1:20.39 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:20.39 (43.63)                                        
 33 Kern, Brian G             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:20.39 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:20.39 (42.34)                                        
 35 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:20.48    1:20.48 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:20.48 (43.50)                                        
 36 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:20.56 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:20.56 (42.03)                                        
 37 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:19.18    1:20.66 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:20.66 (43.26)                                        
 38 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.27    1:20.93 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:20.93 (43.19)                                        
 39 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:22.31    1:20.99 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:20.99 (42.40)                                        
 40 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:21.93    1:21.23 ZQ     
                  38.57     1:21.23 (42.66)                                        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:21.29 ZQ     
                  39.16     1:21.29 (42.13)                                        
 42 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:21.14    1:21.44 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:21.44 (43.95)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.96    1:21.85 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:21.85 (45.53)                                        
 44 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:22.06    1:22.14 JO     
                  38.43     1:22.14 (43.71)                                        
 45 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:24.63    1:22.27 JO     
                  38.50     1:22.27 (43.77)                                        
 45 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:22.27 JO     
                  38.84     1:22.27 (43.43)                                        
 47 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:22.43 JO     
                  36.55     1:22.43 (45.88)                                        
 48 Dickman, Kellen           10 VAC-MR               1:25.45    1:22.87 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.87 (44.20)                                        
 49 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:20.73    1:23.68 JO     
                  40.30     1:23.68 (43.38)                                        
 50 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.55    1:24.12 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.12 (45.39)                                        
 51 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:22.13    1:24.36 JO     
                  39.07     1:24.36 (45.29)                                        
 52 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:24.32    1:24.44 JO     
                  39.25     1:24.44 (45.19)                                        
 53 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:24.66 JO     
                  38.48     1:24.66 (46.18)                                        
 54 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.01    1:25.07 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.07 (45.38)                                        
 55 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.81    1:25.43 JO     
                  37.10     1:25.43 (48.33)                                        
 56 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:19.90    1:25.72        
                  37.29     1:25.72 (48.43)                                        
 57 Mattone, Vincent          10 NYSA-MR              1:22.94    1:25.84        
 58 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:26.23        
                  39.47     1:26.23 (46.76)                                        
 59 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:23.57    1:26.48        
 60 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:25.36    1:27.14        
                  40.58     1:27.14 (46.56)                                        
 61 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:25.05    1:27.29        
                  40.49     1:27.29 (46.80)                                        
 62 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:35.67        
                  43.88     1:35.67 (51.79)                                        
 -- Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:24.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.47          DQ (51.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:10.04    1:09.23 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:09.23 (37.41)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:10.25    1:10.12 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:10.12 (37.98)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              10 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:10.77 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:10.77 (39.77)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.96    1:11.41 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.84    1:11.54 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:11.54 (38.50)                                        
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.59    1:11.59 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.59 (37.45)                                        
  7 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:11.81 (36.42)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.84    1:11.87 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:11.87 (38.78)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.57    1:12.31 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:12.31 (37.03)                                        
 10 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:12.05    1:12.33 ZQ     
 11 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.76    1:12.95 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:12.95 (39.12)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.64    1:13.06 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:13.06 (39.47)                                        
 13 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:10.92    1:13.70 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:13.70 (39.81)                                        
 14 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.76    1:13.99 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:13.99 (38.71)                                        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:16.08    1:14.04 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:14.04 (39.59)                                        
 15 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:13.85    1:14.04 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:14.04 (38.50)                                        
 17 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:14.11 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:14.11 (40.61)                                        
 18 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     1:12.69    1:14.14 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:14.14 (40.04)                                        
 19 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:14.77 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:14.77 (37.67)                                        
 21 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:14.78 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:14.78 (39.87)                                        
 22 Chen, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:15.10 (40.18)                                        
 23 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:15.51 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:15.51 (39.13)                                        
 24 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:15.81 ZQ     
 25 Smith, Sebastian L        10 RFAC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.88 (40.03)                                        
 26 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:15.99 (43.55)                                        
 27 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:19.35    1:16.51 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:16.51 (41.69)                                        
 28 Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               1:18.85    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:16.90 (41.87)                                        
 29 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:16.92 (42.58)                                        
 30 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:17.60    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:17.03 (41.50)                                        
 31 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:18.03    1:17.54 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.54 (41.26)                                        
 32 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.50    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.72 (40.15)                                        
 33 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               1:18.47    1:17.84 JO     
                  35.36     1:17.84 (42.48)                                        
 34 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.92    1:17.91 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.91 (40.63)                                        
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.64    1:18.09 JO     
                  34.88     1:18.09 (43.21)                                        
 36 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:16.99    1:18.13 JO     
                  34.92     1:18.13 (43.21)                                        
 37 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:18.33 JO     
                  35.05     1:18.33 (43.28)                                        
 38 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.91    1:18.37 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.37 (39.79)                                        
 39 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.55    1:18.42 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.42 (42.75)                                        
 40 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:18.44 JO     
                  38.14     1:18.44 (40.30)                                        
 41 Verba, Nikita             10 UNMPN-MR             1:18.57    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.51 (41.31)                                        
 42 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.06    1:18.56 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.56 (40.07)                                        
 43 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:19.19    1:18.75 JO     
                  39.48     1:18.75 (39.27)                                        
 44 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:18.30    1:18.76 JO     
                  37.82     1:18.76 (40.94)                                        
 45 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                1:19.69    1:18.82 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.82 (40.50)                                        
 46 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.90 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.90 (41.13)                                        
 47 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.41    1:18.95 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.95 (42.61)                                        
 48 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               1:18.49    1:19.30 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.30 (40.77)                                        
 49 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.55 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.55 (42.62)                                        
 50 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:16.91    1:19.57 JO     
                  35.83     1:19.57 (43.74)                                        
 51 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.94 (42.15)                                        
 52 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.63    1:20.42        
                  37.88     1:20.42 (42.54)                                        
 53 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:20.85        
                  37.70     1:20.85 (43.15)                                        
 54 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:21.36        
                  37.84     1:21.36 (43.52)                                        
 55 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:18.96    1:21.45        
                  37.14     1:21.45 (44.31)                                        
 56 Tsai, Leonardo            10 SSC-MR               1:19.14    1:21.47        
                  39.62     1:21.47 (41.85)                                        
 57 Garcia, Grant E           10 NDAC-MR              1:18.15    1:22.82        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:12.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     2:29.28    2:26.97 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.79 (36.13)     1:54.79 (47.00)     2:26.97 (32.18)
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:30.41    2:28.14 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)     1:55.80 (46.01)     2:28.14 (32.34)
  3 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.57    2:31.09 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:14.65 (40.11)     1:56.95 (42.30)     2:31.09 (34.14)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.66    2:32.05 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:12.10 (38.72)     1:59.37 (47.27)     2:32.05 (32.68)
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:32.88    2:32.48 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:15.30 (38.46)     2:00.34 (45.04)     2:32.48 (32.14)
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.99    2:32.98 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:12.08 (37.86)     1:59.60 (47.52)     2:32.98 (33.38)
  7 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:32.36    2:33.29 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:13.19 (38.32)     1:58.35 (45.16)     2:33.29 (34.94)
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.58    2:33.53 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:12.44 (37.35)     1:59.82 (47.38)     2:33.53 (33.71)
  9 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village-MR     2:34.21    2:34.13 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:12.21 (38.59)     2:00.38 (48.17)     2:34.13 (33.75)
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:34.91 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:12.49 (38.73)     2:00.29 (47.80)     2:34.91 (34.62)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.47    2:35.61 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:13.42 (38.23)     2:02.31 (48.89)     2:35.61 (33.30)
 12 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               2:34.82    2:36.69 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:13.39 (39.51)     2:01.34 (47.95)     2:36.69 (35.35)
 13 Klein, Evan M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.42    2:37.18 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:14.47 (40.33)     2:02.44 (47.97)     2:37.18 (34.74)
 14 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:40.37    2:38.39 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:14.49 (38.09)     2:04.06 (49.57)     2:38.39 (34.33)
 15 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:35.08    2:38.66 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:16.66 (39.74)     2:04.30 (47.64)     2:38.66 (34.36)
 16 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               2:41.45    2:39.12 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:15.26 (39.14)     2:02.78 (47.52)     2:39.12 (36.34)
 17 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.15    2:39.85 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:17.08 (42.50)     2:05.64 (48.56)     2:39.85 (34.21)
 18 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:46.38    2:40.26 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:16.12 (39.31)     2:04.76 (48.64)     2:40.26 (35.50)
 19 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.12    2:41.23 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:18.84 (42.75)     2:05.73 (46.89)     2:41.23 (35.50)
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:49.07    2:41.91 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:15.27 (39.12)     2:05.90 (50.63)     2:41.91 (36.01)
 21 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              2:42.59    2:42.17 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:15.46 (39.20)     2:07.85 (52.39)     2:42.17 (34.32)
 22 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:44.41    2:42.71 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:17.23 (40.61)     2:07.52 (50.29)     2:42.71 (35.19)
 23 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           2:46.19    2:43.76 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:21.21 (44.95)     2:05.58 (44.37)     2:43.76 (38.18)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        10 LBA-MR               2:46.77    2:44.61 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:15.64 (38.88)     2:10.74 (55.10)     2:44.61 (33.87)
 25 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              2:46.86    2:44.81 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:15.56 (39.56)     2:09.29 (53.73)     2:44.81 (35.52)
 26 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            2:44.62    2:46.24 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.48 (40.24)     2:09.89 (52.41)     2:46.24 (36.35)
 27 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              2:49.32    2:46.67 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.82 (41.34)     2:10.73 (52.91)     2:46.67 (35.94)
 28 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:46.97 JO     
                  36.43     1:17.79 (41.36)     2:10.61 (52.82)     2:46.97 (36.36)
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          2:49.02    2:47.00 JO     
                  37.34     1:20.95 (43.61)     2:10.14 (49.19)     2:47.00 (36.86)
 30 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              2:43.16    2:47.07 JO     
                                1:20.24 ( )     2:11.50 (51.26)     2:47.07 (35.57)
 31 Buchen, Max H              9 IA-MR                2:46.30    2:47.56 JO     
                  39.08     1:22.99 (43.91)     2:09.63 (46.64)     2:47.56 (37.93)
 32 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     2:47.42    2:48.10 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.04 (42.37)     2:08.49 (50.45)     2:48.10 (39.61)
 33 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:48.48 JO     
                  37.03     1:22.17 (45.14)     2:12.61 (50.44)     2:48.48 (35.87)
 33 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            2:51.66    2:48.48 JO     
                  40.22     1:21.67 (41.45)     2:11.44 (49.77)     2:48.48 (37.04)
 35 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  10 WAC-MR               2:50.13    2:48.59 JO     
                  38.50     1:23.03 (44.53)     2:12.47 (49.44)     2:48.59 (36.12)
 36 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.83    2:48.73 JO     
                  40.55     1:25.30 (44.75)     2:12.20 (46.90)     2:48.73 (36.53)
 37 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.08    2:48.84 JO     
                  39.11     1:26.18 (47.07)     2:11.01 (44.83)     2:48.84 (37.83)
 38 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              2:51.80    2:49.15 JO     
                  41.76     1:23.47 (41.71)     2:14.26 (50.79)     2:49.15 (34.89)
 39 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:44.89    2:52.44        
                  37.87     1:21.06 (43.19)   2:52.44 (1:31.38)                    
 40 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              2:47.06    2:53.04        
                  38.76     1:22.74 (43.98)     2:16.95 (54.21)     2:53.04 (36.09)
 41 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.86    2:53.33        
                  37.69     1:21.45 (43.76)   2:53.33 (1:31.88)                    
 42 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:54.80        
                  40.11     1:23.77 (43.66)     2:15.03 (51.26)     2:54.80 (39.77)
 43 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.68    2:55.42        
                  40.72     1:24.71 (43.99)     2:16.23 (51.52)     2:55.42 (39.19)
 44 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              2:48.75    3:00.93        
                  43.33     1:31.43 (48.10)     2:21.98 (50.55)     3:00.93 (38.95)
 -- Rikic, Aidan              10 WAC-MR               2:49.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.12     1:14.95 (38.83)     2:07.16 (52.21)          DQ (35.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     JO Rec.:   1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:56.30    1:55.02        
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 10            2) Lomvardas, Akira T 10          
     3) Klein, Evan M 10                4) Zhang, Dylan Y 10              
                  28.01       56.57 (28.56)     1:25.41 (28.84)     1:55.02 (29.61)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.92    1:56.75        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 9               2) Scala, William H 9             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 9                  4) Lee, Christian 10              
                  29.10       59.45 (30.35)     1:29.32 (29.87)     1:56.75 (27.43)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:00.42    1:59.40        
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael K 10      2) Cho, Thomas S 10               
     3) Song, Andrew T 10               4) Watson, Maxwell R 10           
                  30.11     1:00.07 (29.96)     1:29.95 (29.88)     1:59.40 (29.45)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.45    2:00.00        
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 10            2) Giunta, Noah L 9               
     3) Barbera, Luke J 9               4) Preston, Liam j 10             
                  29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)     1:32.58 (30.86)     2:00.00 (27.42)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.79    2:00.96        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Zezula, Patryk 10              
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      4) Izower, Asher 10               
                  29.17     1:00.44 (31.27)     1:30.86 (30.42)     2:00.96 (30.10)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.15    2:01.05        
     1) Chen, Ethan 10                  2) Rubin, Spencer C 10            
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 9            4) Chang, Matthew 10              
                  30.56     1:00.98 (30.42)     1:31.99 (31.01)     2:01.05 (29.06)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:05.05    2:01.65        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 10                2) Sacca, David J 10              
     3) Kostyatnikov, Michael 10        4) Dultsin, Daniel 10             
                  29.21       59.17 (29.96)     1:29.36 (30.19)     2:01.65 (32.29)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:58.98    2:02.03        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 10           2) Kamal, Yousef M 10             
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 10            4) Nunez, Alex B 10               
                  29.50     1:05.15 (35.65)     1:33.40 (28.25)     2:02.03 (28.63)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.84    2:02.23        
     1) Piutchouk, Max 10               2) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 10  
     3) Rikic, Aidan 10                 4) Konviser, Eric L 10            
                  30.93     1:03.01 (32.08)     1:33.16 (30.15)     2:02.23 (29.07)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.79    2:02.52        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 10             2) Forrester, Connor C 10         
     3) Tirsch, Jack T 10               4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 9           
                  30.85     1:01.59 (30.74)     1:32.66 (31.07)     2:02.52 (29.86)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.44    2:03.26        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 10             2) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
     3) Regev, Ari 10                   4) Sherman, Benjamin 10           
                  30.29     1:01.47 (31.18)     1:33.62 (32.15)     2:03.26 (29.64)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:05.89    2:04.21        
     1) Leishman, Mason T 10            2) Mattone, Vincent 10            
     3) Leishman, Landon T 10           4) Huang, Henry 10                
                  32.23     1:04.69 (32.46)     1:36.42 (31.73)     2:04.21 (27.79)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.83    2:07.17        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 9            2) Angelou, David J 9             
     3) Kern, Brian G 10                4) Keene, Jack W 9                
                  31.23     1:04.76 (33.53)     1:35.68 (30.92)     2:07.17 (31.49)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.74    2:08.01        
     1) Breeden, Cayden J 10            2) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 9        
     3) Samsonov, Luka A 10             4) Kuhn, Max 10                   
                  31.24     1:19.08 (47.84)     1:36.26 (17.18)     2:08.01 (31.75)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:10.57    2:08.77        
     1) Santana, Delwin J 10            2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9            
     3) Souidi, Samir M 10              4) Beehler, Matthew C 10          
                  32.69     1:06.79 (34.10)     1:40.07 (33.28)     2:08.77 (28.70)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:07.71    2:09.09        
     1) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 10      2) Desmaras, Mariano A 10         
     3) Du, Alexander W 10              4) Desmaras, Jorge D 10           
                  32.40     1:05.01 (32.61)     1:36.51 (31.50)     2:09.09 (32.58)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:21.66    2:15.69        
     1) LePage, Henry R 10              2) Lim, Noah B 10                 
     3) Madden, Jack M 10               4) McClung, Max M 10              
                  34.96     1:14.63 (39.67)     1:45.53 (30.90)     2:15.69 (30.16)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:19.17    2:16.01        
     1) Rios, Jared J 10                2) Yang, David Y 9                
     3) Euyoque, Kevin D 10             4) Roychoudhury, Devayan 10       
                  33.01     1:11.24 (38.23)     1:45.06 (33.82)     2:16.01 (30.95)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:16.91    2:24.72        
     1) Carley, Thomas 8                2) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10          
     3) Galler, Aidan 10                4) Gorzula, Alexander 10          
                  36.24     1:10.42 (34.18)   2:24.72 (1:14.30)                    
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:16.18         DQ        
     1) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 9        2) Chasabenis, Vas A 10           
     3) Samko, Jack P 9                 4) Askri, Jason 10                
                  33.11     1:07.33 (34.22)     1:42.72 (35.39)          DQ (29.52)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.14         DQ        
     1) Carrieri, Nicholas G 10         2) Byrne, Scott P 9               
     3) Dettling, Maverick 10           4) Holler, John T 9               
                  32.53     1:05.93 (33.40)     1:40.16 (34.23)          DQ (34.45)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
     JO Rec.:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:11.15    4:13.48        
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 10            2) Zhang, Eric K 10               
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 10               4) Lomvardas, Akira T 10          
                  29.73   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:32.32 (30.22)   2:05.97 (1:03.87)
        2:36.92 (30.95)   3:10.94 (1:04.97)     3:40.53 (29.59)   4:13.48 (1:02.54)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.27    4:19.32        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 9               2) Lee, Aidan J 9                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 9            4) Lee, Christian 10              
                  31.39   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:39.78 (32.65)   2:13.63 (1:06.50)
        2:44.16 (30.53)   3:19.46 (1:05.83)     3:48.63 (29.17)     4:19.32 (59.86)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:25.15    4:20.11        
     1) Preston, Liam j 10              2) Giunta, Noah L 9               
     3) Barbera, Luke J 9               4) Emerson, Hunter J 10           
                  28.57       59.32 (59.32)     1:32.41 (33.09)   2:08.71 (1:09.39)
        2:40.79 (32.08)   3:16.81 (1:08.10)     3:47.26 (30.45)   4:20.11 (1:03.30)
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:23.76    4:23.73        
     1) Konviser, Eric L 10             2) Rikic, Aidan 10                
     3) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 10   4) Piutchouk, Max 10              
                  30.95   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:38.27 (33.11)   2:14.70 (1:09.54)
        2:45.62 (30.92)   3:20.08 (1:05.38)     3:50.04 (29.96)   4:23.73 (1:03.65)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:26.49    4:24.74        
     1) Chen, Ethan 10                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 9           
     3) Rubin, Spencer C 10             4) Chang, Matthew 10              
                  31.51   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:22.07 (16.16)     1:38.32 (32.41)
        2:13.99 (35.67)   3:22.02 (1:43.70)     3:52.35 (30.33)   4:24.74 (1:02.72)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:23.41    4:27.60        
     1) Nunez, Alex B 10                2) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 10     
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 10              4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 10          
                  30.43   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:38.15 (33.34)   2:14.64 (1:09.83)
        2:47.18 (32.54)   3:24.02 (1:09.38)     3:54.40 (30.38)   4:27.60 (1:03.58)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:27.65    4:28.17        
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael K 10      2) Cho, Thomas S 10               
     3) Watson, Maxwell R 10            4) Song, Andrew T 10              
                  31.55   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:39.32 (32.05)   2:15.91 (1:08.64)
        2:47.46 (31.55)   3:21.89 (1:05.98)     3:53.41 (31.52)   4:28.17 (1:06.28)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.38    4:32.72        
     1) Regev, Ari 10                   2) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
     3) McNamara, Luke V 10             4) Sherman, Benjamin 10           
                  32.31   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:40.07 (32.69)   2:16.37 (1:08.99)
        2:49.09 (32.72)   3:25.61 (1:09.24)     3:56.52 (30.91)   4:32.72 (1:07.11)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:38.75    4:35.09        
     1) Klein, Evan M 10                2) Kostyatnikov, Michael 10       
     3) Sacca, David J 10               4) Boesch, Alexander J 9          
                  31.11   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:37.48 (31.28)   2:12.77 (1:06.57)
        2:45.26 (32.49)   3:21.69 (1:08.92)     3:55.58 (33.89)   4:35.09 (1:13.40)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:21.99    4:37.52        
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      2) Zezula, Patryk 10              
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 9            4) Egan, Kieran R 9               
                  31.96   1:16.44 (1:16.44)     1:43.05 (26.61)   2:22.99 (1:06.55)
        2:55.43 (32.44)   3:32.24 (1:09.25)     4:02.87 (30.63)   4:37.52 (1:05.28)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:35.72    4:42.45        
     1) Scala, William H 9              2) Forrester, Connor C 10         
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 9          4) Greenberg, Jason 10            
                  32.83   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:42.20 (33.34)   2:20.58 (1:11.72)
        2:55.19 (34.61)   3:33.32 (1:12.74)     4:05.19 (31.87)   4:42.45 (1:09.13)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:43.31    4:46.02        
     1) Desmaras, Mariano A 10          2) Du, Alexander W 10             
     3) Desmaras, Jorge D 10            4) Lucchese, Felix B 10           
                  34.79   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:48.28 (35.72)   2:27.27 (1:14.71)
        3:02.28 (35.01)   3:39.55 (1:12.28)     4:11.10 (31.55)   4:46.02 (1:06.47)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:43.10    4:48.04        
     1) Samsonov, Luka A 10             2) Breeden, Cayden J 10           
     3) Kuhn, Max 10                    4) Durantel, Adrien 9             
                  33.13   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:44.79 (34.95)   2:28.24 (1:18.40)
        2:59.52 (31.28)   3:46.77 (1:18.53)     4:12.27 (25.50)   4:48.04 (1:01.27)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:52.75    4:49.53        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 10           2) Santana, Delwin J 10           
     3) Souidi, Samir M 10              4) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9            
                  32.28   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:40.83 (32.54)   2:20.66 (1:12.37)
        2:36.15 (15.49)   3:35.47 (1:14.81)     4:10.28 (34.81)   4:49.53 (1:14.06)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:54.86    4:57.55        
     1) Kern, Brian G 10                2) Kim, Gavin J 9                 
     3) Angelou, David J 9              4) Santana, Eduardo J 9           
                  36.54   1:14.03 (1:14.03)     1:50.84 (36.81)   2:32.30 (1:18.27)
        3:07.15 (34.85)   3:47.03 (1:14.73)     4:18.80 (31.77)   4:57.55 (1:10.52)
 16 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              4:53.24    5:00.68        
     1) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 9        2) Samko, Jack P 9                
     3) Askri, Jason 10                 4) Ma, Jared W 10                 
                  35.42   1:14.97 (1:14.97)     1:49.93 (34.96)   2:31.42 (1:16.45)
        3:06.80 (35.38)   3:46.90 (1:15.48)     4:03.62 (16.72)   5:00.68 (1:13.78)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:07.42    5:05.74        
     1) Carley, Thomas 8                2) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10          
     3) Todorov, Alexander 9            4) Gorzula, Alexander 10          
                  36.93   1:19.22 (1:19.22)     1:55.27 (36.05)   2:34.79 (1:15.57)
        3:12.92 (38.13)   3:55.61 (1:20.82)     4:28.62 (33.01)   5:05.74 (1:10.13)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   5:05.10    5:08.53        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 8                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 10            
     3) Kim, Doyee * 9                  4) Cho, Jonathan C 10             
                  36.94   1:19.21 (1:19.21)     1:57.30 (38.09)   2:42.34 (1:23.13)
        3:16.06 (33.72)   4:05.12 (1:22.78)     4:32.61 (27.49)   5:08.53 (1:03.41)
 19 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          5:03.65    5:11.57        
     1) Euyoque, Kevin D 10             2) Vollaro, Thomas A 9            
     3) Rios, Jared J 10                4) Roychoudhury, Devayan 10       
                  36.02   1:17.03 (1:17.03)     1:59.24 (42.21)   2:44.63 (1:27.60)
        3:19.18 (34.55)   4:01.68 (1:17.05)     4:34.34 (32.66)   5:11.57 (1:09.89)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                5:07.52         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Bishop, William L 10            2) Dase, Jonathan w 9             
     3) Grissinger, John H 10           4) Sellami, Max L 10              
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     JO Rec.:   2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:10.12    2:08.41        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 10               2) Zhang, Eric K 10               
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 10           4) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
                  33.08     1:10.26 (37.18)     1:43.18 (32.92)     2:08.41 (25.23)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.79    2:09.44        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 9               2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 9           
     3) Lee, Christian 10               4) Scala, William H 9             
                  32.34     1:10.19 (37.85)     1:40.54 (30.35)     2:09.44 (28.90)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:13.63    2:10.17        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 10                2) Song, Andrew T 10              
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 10      4) Watson, Maxwell R 10           
                  32.11     1:08.65 (36.54)     1:41.14 (32.49)     2:10.17 (29.03)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:11.50    2:15.14        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 10           2) Desmaras, Jorge D 10           
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 10              4) Nunez, Alex B 10               
                  34.80     1:13.44 (38.64)     1:46.27 (32.83)     2:15.14 (28.87)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:15.41    2:15.59        
     1) Chen, Ethan 10                  2) Chang, Matthew 10              
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 9            4) Rubin, Spencer C 10            
                  35.14     1:12.20 (37.06)     1:45.27 (33.07)     2:15.59 (30.32)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.92    2:16.38        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Weinstein, Michael H 9         
     3) Greenberg, Jason 10             4) Lee, Aidan J 9                 
                  33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)     1:47.32 (35.52)     2:16.38 (29.06)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:22.78    2:16.42        
     1) Barbera, Luke J 9               2) Giunta, Noah L 9               
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 10            4) Preston, Liam j 10             
                  33.64     1:16.43 (42.79)     1:49.03 (32.60)     2:16.42 (27.39)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:23.65    2:20.63        
     1) Leishman, Mason T 10            2) Huang, Henry 10                
     3) Mattone, Vincent 10             4) Leishman, Landon T 10          
                  34.48     1:12.12 (37.64)     1:50.09 (37.97)     2:20.63 (30.54)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:21.52    2:21.67        
     1) Bates, Andrew H 10              2) Kostyatnikov, Michael 10       
     3) Klein, Evan M 10                4) Sacca, David J 10              
                  37.63     1:19.68 (42.05)     1:51.71 (32.03)     2:21.67 (29.96)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.25    2:21.97        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 10             2) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
     3) Sherman, Benjamin 10            4) Regev, Ari 10                  
                  34.64     1:16.38 (41.74)     1:50.16 (33.78)     2:21.97 (31.81)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:27.87    2:22.06        
     1) Kern, Brian G 10                2) Tsai, Alvin 10                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 9            4) Keene, Jack W 9                
                  36.23     1:19.91 (43.68)     1:50.06 (30.15)     2:22.06 (32.00)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:22.50    2:24.75        
     1) Wohl, Evan S 10                 2) Du, Alexander W 10             
     3) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 10      4) Desmaras, Mariano A 10         
                  37.81     1:16.97 (39.16)     1:52.27 (35.30)     2:24.75 (32.48)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:25.36    2:25.60        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 10           2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 9            
     3) Santana, Delwin J 10            4) Souidi, Samir M 10             
                  32.87     1:16.97 (44.10)     1:52.90 (35.93)     2:25.60 (32.70)
 14 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:26.84    2:28.30        
     1) Finkelstein, Matthew 10         2) Ioselevich, Arie 9             
     3) Levine, Aidan 7                 4) Pachkovskiy, Alan 10           
                  38.74     1:27.31 (48.57)     1:56.24 (28.93)     2:28.30 (32.06)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:30.38    2:28.57        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 10                2) Trachuk, James 10              
     3) Lidsky, Ryan 10                 4) Ribeiro, Joshua 10             
                  40.42     1:23.22 (42.80)     2:06.04 (42.82)     2:28.57 (22.53)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.76    2:29.62        
     1) Samsonov, Luka A 10             2) Breeden, Cayden J 10           
     3) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 9         4) Kuhn, Max 10                   
                                1:21.60 ( )     1:59.36 (37.76)     2:29.62 (30.26)
 17 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:31.82    2:31.52        
     1) Nielsen, Jake 10                2) Carrieri, Nicholas G 10        
     3) Byrne, Scott P 9                4) Griffin, Oliver 9              
                  37.53     1:22.18 (44.65)     1:57.81 (35.63)     2:31.52 (33.71)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:34.20    2:33.11        
     1) Vollaro, Thomas A 9             2) Euyoque, Kevin D 10            
     3) Roychoudhury, Devayan 10        4) Rios, Jared J 10               
                  45.87     1:26.51 (40.64)     1:59.79 (33.28)     2:33.11 (33.32)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:40.18    2:34.64        
     1) Madden, Jack M 10               2) Lim, Noah B 10                 
     3) McClung, Max M 10               4) LePage, Henry R 10             
                  39.41     1:27.02 (47.61)     2:00.44 (33.42)     2:34.64 (34.20)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:35.57    2:34.86        
     1) Askri, Jason 10                 2) Samko, Jack P 9                
     3) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 9        4) Chasabenis, Vas A 10           
                  37.94     1:23.28 (45.34)     2:04.85 (41.57)     2:34.86 (30.01)
 21 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       2:36.03    2:35.78        
     1) Najarian, William 10            2) Costabile, Ryan 10             
     3) Malionek, Brayden R 9           4) Schlomann, Trey 10             
                  35.93     1:18.59 (42.66)     2:01.74 (43.15)     2:35.78 (34.04)
 22 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:38.49    2:42.75        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 10           2) Todorov, Alexander 9           
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 10               4) Gorzula, Alexander 10          
                  40.80     1:23.49 (42.69)     2:09.69 (46.20)     2:42.75 (33.06)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:28.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Thomas, Willem Y 10             2) Kim, Doyee * 9                 
     3) Cho, Jonathan C 10              4) Levy, Nien N 10                
                  43.05     1:27.53 (44.48)     2:04.97 (37.44)          DQ (31.57)
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Rikic, Aidan 10                 2) Konviser, Eric L 10            
     3) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 10   4) Piutchouk, Max 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                23.97      24.11 ZQ     
  2 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.61      24.44 ZQ     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.16      24.81 ZQ     
  4 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                26.01      25.15 ZQ     
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                25.64      25.31 ZQ     
  6 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.45      25.32 ZQ     
  7 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                25.81      25.36 ZQ     
  8 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                25.57      25.43 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                26.08      25.56 ZQ     
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.60      26.07 ZQ     
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                26.33      26.14 ZQ     
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.68      26.40 ZQ     
 13 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      26.52 ZQ     
 14 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  26.67      26.54 ZQ     
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 26.65      26.63 ZQ     
 16 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 26.59      26.74 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                23.77      23.97 qZQ    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.03      24.61 qZQ    
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    25.37      25.16 qZQ    
  4 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.74      25.45 qZQ    
  5 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                25.47      25.57 qZQ    
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                25.25      25.64 qZQ    
  7 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                25.92      25.81 qZQ    
  8 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                26.02      26.01 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.08 qZQ    
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.33 qZQ    
 11 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.85      26.52 qZQ    
 12 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 26.41      26.59 qZQ    
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.35      26.60 qZQ    
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 27.04      26.65 qZQ    
 15 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  26.86      26.67 qZQ    
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.20      26.68 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.81      26.74 ZQ     
 18 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  26.92      26.75 ZQ     
 18 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      26.75 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 26.75      26.80 ZQ     
 21 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.87 ZQ     
 22 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                26.70      26.99 ZQ     
 23 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       27.54      27.00 ZQ     
 24 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 26.42      27.05 ZQ     
 24 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                28.19      27.05 ZQ     
 26 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             28.04      27.16 ZQ     
 27 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                28.16      27.22 ZQ     
 28 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  27.71      27.23 ZQ     
 29 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             27.53      27.25 ZQ     
 30 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.36      27.28 ZQ     
 31 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                27.32      27.32 ZQ     
 32 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            28.07      27.35 ZQ     
 33 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR                27.16      27.36 ZQ     
 34 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.12      27.39 ZQ     
 35 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                27.16      27.43 ZQ     
 36 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.86      27.53 ZQ     
 37 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       28.11      27.65 ZQ     
 38 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                27.37      27.69 ZQ     
 39 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.71 JO     
 39 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                28.09      27.71 JO     
 41 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            27.28      27.83 JO     
 42 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                28.01      27.87 JO     
 43 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                  26.57      27.96 JO     
 44 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                28.22      28.03 JO     
 45 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                27.92      28.09 JO     
 46 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.11 JO     
 47 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR              28.24      28.16 JO     
 48 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.90      28.23 JO     
 49 Barbera, Frank K          12 Three Village-MR       28.29      28.28 JO     
 50 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                27.68      28.31        
 51 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                28.17      28.32        
 52 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                28.20      28.36        
 53 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                28.07      28.38        
 54 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.62      28.39        
 55 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                27.90      28.42        
 56 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                28.12      28.45        
 57 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.52        
 58 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                27.88      28.60        
 59 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                28.25      28.65        
 60 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      28.68        
 61 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                28.02      28.86        
 62 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                28.15      29.08        
 63 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      29.46        
 64 Speare, Ryan A            12 NDAC-MR                28.19      29.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                53.72      53.06 ZQ     
                  25.64       53.06 (27.42)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    54.48      53.10 ZQ     
                  25.79       53.10 (27.31)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                54.60      54.16 ZQ     
                  25.88       54.16 (28.28)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                56.82      54.42 ZQ     
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.80      54.57 ZQ     
                  25.81       54.57 (28.76)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      54.92 ZQ     
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)                                        
  7 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.28 ZQ     
                  26.43       55.28 (28.85)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                56.52      56.02 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.02 (29.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                57.68      55.82 ZQ     
                  27.11       55.82 (28.71)                                        
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.93      56.19 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)                                        
 11 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.73      56.44 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)                                        
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.07      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.35 (30.05)                                        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       57.96      58.20 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 58.72      58.77 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.77 (30.92)                                        
 15 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 57.92      59.15 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                52.71      53.72 qZQ    
                  25.65       53.72 (28.07)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      54.48 qZQ    
                  26.13       54.48 (28.35)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                54.53      54.60 qZQ    
  4 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.20      54.80 qZQ    
                  26.12       54.80 (28.68)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      55.39 qZQ    
                  26.84       55.39 (28.55)                                        
  6 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                55.75      56.24 qZQ    
                  27.07       56.24 (29.17)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                57.96      56.52 qZQ    
                  26.95       56.52 (29.57)                                        
  8 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.82 qZQ    
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                57.25      56.90 qZQ    
                  27.17       56.90 (29.73)                                        
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.11      56.93 qZQ    
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 11 Campolong, Hayden F       12 NDAC-MR                57.09      57.33 qZQ    
                  27.25       57.33 (30.08)                                        
 12 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                56.55      57.68 qZQ    
 13 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.83      57.73 qZQ    
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)                                        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 57.13      57.92 qZQ    
 15 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       58.70      57.96 qZQ    
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.56      58.07 qZQ    
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 58.72      58.72 ZQ     
                  28.02       58.72 (30.70)                                        
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                59.15      58.75 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.75 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                57.51      58.77 ZQ     
 20 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.65      58.83 ZQ     
                  28.58       58.83 (30.25)                                        
 21 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR                59.24      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.88 (30.68)                                        
 22 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.09      58.90 ZQ     
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
 23 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                58.95      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.08 (30.46)                                        
 24 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.85      59.09 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.09 (30.85)                                        
 25 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.69      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.17 (30.59)                                        
 26 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                59.06      59.21 ZQ     
                  28.71       59.21 (30.50)                                        
 27 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 58.64      59.35 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.35 (31.34)                                        
 27 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      59.35 ZQ     
                  28.49       59.35 (30.86)                                        
 29 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  59.86      59.45 ZQ     
                  28.14       59.45 (31.31)                                        
 30 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:00.63      59.80 JO     
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)                                        
 31 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                  58.77      59.88 JO     
                  29.03       59.88 (30.85)                                        
 32 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      59.90 JO     
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)                                        
 33 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              1:00.24    1:00.13 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)                                        
 34 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:00.57    1:00.26 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.26 (31.06)                                        
 35 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.32    1:00.37 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)                                        
 36 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.41     1:00.39 (30.98)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:00.82    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.48 (31.77)                                        
 38 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:00.51    1:00.61 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.61 (31.28)                                        
 39 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)                                        
 40 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)                                        
 41 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 57.77    1:00.81 JO     
 42 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    58.37    1:00.98 JO     
 43 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.19    1:01.09 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)                                        
 43 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.09 (31.35)                                        
 45 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)                                        
 46 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.89    1:01.23 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.23 (32.31)                                        
 47 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:00.23    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)                                        
 48 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.02    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.52 (31.87)                                        
 49 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.82        
                  29.87     1:01.82 (31.95)                                        
 50 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48    1:01.84        
                  29.89     1:01.84 (31.95)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92    1:01.86        
                  29.46     1:01.86 (32.40)                                        
 52 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:01.88        
                  29.40     1:01.88 (32.48)                                        
 53 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:01.01    1:01.95        
                  30.20     1:01.95 (31.75)                                        
 54 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:00.44    1:01.99        
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)                                        
 55 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:01.19    1:02.04        
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)                                        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:02.38        
                  30.16     1:02.38 (32.22)                                        
 57 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:01.43    1:02.59        
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
 58 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:02.63        
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)                                        
 59 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.66        
                  30.26     1:02.66 (32.40)                                        
 60 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.65    1:02.70        
                  30.14     1:02.70 (32.56)                                        
 61 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:00.64    1:02.82        
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)                                        
 62 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:02.96        
                  29.99     1:02.96 (32.97)                                        
 63 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:03.30        
                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)                                        
 64 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:01.09    1:03.54        
                  30.24     1:03.54 (33.30)                                        
 65 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:03.67        
                  30.38     1:03.67 (33.29)                                        
 66 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:01.48    1:03.94        
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
 67 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.30    1:04.38        
                  30.86     1:04.38 (33.52)                                        
 68 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:00.97    1:04.64        
                  30.85     1:04.64 (33.79)                                        
 69 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:01.33    1:05.70        
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)                                        
 -- Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                55.15         DQ        
 -- Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               57.78         DQ        
 -- Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 54.92         DQ        
 -- Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 52.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:56.61    1:55.61 ZQ     
                  26.74       56.24 (29.50)     1:25.93 (29.69)     1:55.61 (29.68)
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.43    1:57.08 ZQ     
                  26.88       56.55 (29.67)     1:27.21 (30.66)     1:57.08 (29.87)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:57.87    1:57.36 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.73 (30.00)     1:27.97 (30.24)     1:57.36 (29.39)
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.43    1:57.60 ZQ     
                  27.17       57.25 (30.08)     1:28.11 (30.86)     1:57.60 (29.49)
  5 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:58.27    1:58.69 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.53 (29.85)     1:27.61 (31.08)     1:58.69 (31.08)
  6 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:00.94    1:59.47 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.36 (30.10)     1:28.67 (31.31)     1:59.47 (30.80)
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.93    1:59.77 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.85 (30.49)     1:29.51 (31.66)     1:59.77 (30.26)
  8 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:01.58    1:59.90 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.96 (30.36)     1:29.54 (31.58)     1:59.90 (30.36)
B - Final
  9 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:02.29    2:01.28 ZQ     
                  27.47       58.07 (30.60)     1:29.72 (31.65)     2:01.28 (31.56)
 10 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.80    2:01.47 ZQ     
                  26.83       58.02 (31.19)     1:30.12 (32.10)     2:01.47 (31.35)
 11 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:05.60    2:03.59 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)     1:31.59 (32.37)     2:03.59 (32.00)
 12 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.98    2:04.07 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.28 (31.18)     1:32.19 (32.91)     2:04.07 (31.88)
 13 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.41    2:05.26 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.26 (32.03)     1:33.62 (33.36)     2:05.26 (31.64)
 14 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:04.33    2:05.27 ZQ     
                  27.55       58.90 (31.35)     1:32.16 (33.26)     2:05.27 (33.11)
 15 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.35    2:05.33 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.21 (31.20)     1:32.42 (33.21)     2:05.33 (32.91)
 16 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    2:06.56 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)     1:34.29 (33.22)     2:06.56 (32.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:57.54    1:56.61 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)     1:26.41 (30.02)     1:56.61 (30.20)
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    1:57.43 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)     1:28.15 (30.54)     1:57.43 (29.28)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:02.94    1:57.87 qZQ    
                  28.23       59.10 (30.87)     1:29.25 (30.15)     1:57.87 (28.62)
  4 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:01.35    1:58.27 qZQ    
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)     1:28.23 (31.09)     1:58.27 (30.04)
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.98    1:59.43 qZQ    
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)     1:29.63 (31.20)     1:59.43 (29.80)
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.63    1:59.93 qZQ    
                  27.30       57.96 (30.66)     1:29.54 (31.58)     1:59.93 (30.39)
  7 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:00.39    2:00.94 qZQ    
                  27.65       58.08 (30.43)     1:29.69 (31.61)     2:00.94 (31.25)
  8 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    2:01.58 qZQ    
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:30.23 (31.58)     2:01.58 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.84    2:01.80 qZQ    
                  28.30     1:00.34 (32.04)     1:31.24 (30.90)     2:01.80 (30.56)
 10 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:01.44    2:02.29 qZQ    
                  28.13       58.95 (30.82)     1:30.45 (31.50)     2:02.29 (31.84)
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.84    2:03.98 qZQ    
                  28.00       58.84 (30.84)     1:31.57 (32.73)     2:03.98 (32.41)
 12 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:05.25    2:04.33 qZQ    
                  27.82       59.54 (31.72)     1:32.07 (32.53)     2:04.33 (32.26)
 13 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:02.73    2:05.60 qZQ    
                  28.07       59.57 (31.50)     1:32.91 (33.34)     2:05.60 (32.69)
 14 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.81    2:06.35 qZQ    
                  28.09       59.38 (31.29)     1:32.73 (33.35)     2:06.35 (33.62)
 15 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:06.06    2:06.57 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:01.69 (32.14)     1:34.78 (33.09)     2:06.57 (31.79)
 16 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.99    2:07.41 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.80 (34.36)     2:07.41 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                2:07.57    2:07.43 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:01.48 (32.32)     1:35.53 (34.05)     2:07.43 (31.90)
 18 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.93    2:07.93 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.10 (33.63)     1:36.52 (33.42)     2:07.93 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:10.87    2:08.29 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.83 (33.55)     2:08.29 (32.46)
 20 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:07.62    2:08.33 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:35.53 (33.60)     2:08.33 (32.80)
 21 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:05.88    2:08.40 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:03.24 (33.18)     1:36.63 (33.39)     2:08.40 (31.77)
 22 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     2:07.25    2:08.58 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.28 (32.73)     1:36.64 (34.36)     2:08.58 (31.94)
 23 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.97    2:08.59 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.01 (33.46)     2:08.59 (31.58)
 24 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:10.73    2:08.63 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.53 (33.51)     1:36.75 (34.22)     2:08.63 (31.88)
 25 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.82    2:08.67 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)     1:36.62 (33.92)     2:08.67 (32.05)
 26 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:06.29    2:08.96 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:35.64 (34.26)     2:08.96 (33.32)
 27 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:07.40    2:09.13 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)     1:35.96 (34.59)     2:09.13 (33.17)
 27 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.74    2:09.13 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)     1:37.08 (33.55)     2:09.13 (32.05)
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:09.31 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:09.31 (32.64)
 30 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.28    2:09.34 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.05 (32.78)     1:36.69 (33.64)     2:09.34 (32.65)
 31 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               2:10.97    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.00 (33.61)     1:38.08 (34.08)     2:09.41 (31.33)
 32 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.11    2:09.42 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.16 (33.15)     1:36.77 (33.61)     2:09.42 (32.65)
 33 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:09.70    2:09.51 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)     1:35.73 (34.09)     2:09.51 (33.78)
 34 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              2:09.56    2:09.53 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:36.40 (34.12)     2:09.53 (33.13)
 35 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               2:05.02    2:10.91 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.05 (33.45)     1:37.30 (34.25)     2:10.91 (33.61)
 36 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:11.20    2:10.93 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.85 (33.20)     1:37.58 (34.73)     2:10.93 (33.35)
 37 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              2:12.59    2:11.07 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.57 (33.85)     1:38.40 (34.83)     2:11.07 (32.67)
 38 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:14.16    2:11.26 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.05 (33.16)     1:38.10 (34.05)     2:11.26 (33.16)
 39 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.79    2:12.01 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.93 (33.40)     1:38.29 (34.36)     2:12.01 (33.72)
 40 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:12.26 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.43 (34.40)     1:40.18 (34.75)     2:12.26 (32.08)
 41 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.18    2:12.33 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.35 (34.15)     1:39.31 (34.96)     2:12.33 (33.02)
 41 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:13.37    2:12.33 JO     
                  29.52     1:04.27 (34.75)     1:39.26 (34.99)     2:12.33 (33.07)
 43 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              2:14.46    2:12.39 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)     1:39.88 (34.64)     2:12.39 (32.51)
 44 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:13.89    2:12.77 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)     1:40.75 (35.46)     2:12.77 (32.02)
 45 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.51    2:12.82 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.97 (34.41)     1:40.39 (35.42)     2:12.82 (32.43)
 46 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              2:14.72    2:12.84 JO     
 47 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:12.85 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.90 (33.57)     1:39.35 (34.45)     2:12.85 (33.50)
 48 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:11.39    2:13.12 JO     
                  29.80     1:04.34 (34.54)     1:39.87 (35.53)     2:13.12 (33.25)
 49 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.56    2:13.14 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)     1:39.17 (34.72)     2:13.14 (33.97)
 50 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:14.93    2:13.36 JO     
                                1:05.07 ( )     1:39.58 (34.51)     2:13.36 (33.78)
 51 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:13.68    2:13.39 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)     1:40.20 (34.77)     2:13.39 (33.19)
 52 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:13.42 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.79 (34.20)     1:39.65 (34.86)     2:13.42 (33.77)
 53 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:13.56 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.79 (34.36)     1:40.15 (35.36)     2:13.56 (33.41)
 54 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.29    2:13.85 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.39 (34.35)     1:40.75 (35.36)     2:13.85 (33.10)
 55 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:09.13    2:13.97 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.52 (34.14)     1:39.97 (35.45)     2:13.97 (34.00)
 56 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:14.09 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)     1:39.92 (34.93)     2:14.09 (34.17)
 57 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:13.74    2:14.10 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.00 (35.21)     1:41.78 (34.78)     2:14.10 (32.32)
 58 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.78    2:14.26 JO     
                  29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:39.96 (35.45)     2:14.26 (34.30)
 59 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                2:14.41    2:14.29 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.84 (34.48)     1:40.15 (35.31)     2:14.29 (34.14)
 60 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.92    2:14.73 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)     1:40.63 (35.09)     2:14.73 (34.10)
 61 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                2:14.32    2:14.88 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.01 (34.54)     1:41.12 (36.11)     2:14.88 (33.76)
 62 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.64    2:15.33        
                  30.64     1:05.31 (34.67)     1:41.12 (35.81)     2:15.33 (34.21)
 63 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              2:12.03    2:15.41        
                  30.88     1:05.44 (34.56)     1:40.79 (35.35)     2:15.41 (34.62)
 64 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:14.42    2:16.03        
                  30.72     1:05.18 (34.46)     1:41.17 (35.99)     2:16.03 (34.86)
 65 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:13.80    2:16.05        
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)     1:41.53 (35.21)     2:16.05 (34.52)
 66 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     2:12.86    2:20.77        
                  33.45     1:09.76 (36.31)     1:45.18 (35.42)     2:20.77 (35.59)
 67 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:14.23    2:20.98        
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:45.65 (36.21)     2:20.98 (35.33)
 -- Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               2:14.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
     JO Rec.:   4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              5:12.11    5:05.31 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.61 (30.49)     1:30.08 (31.47)     2:01.19 (31.11)
        2:32.71 (31.52)     3:04.05 (31.34)     3:35.29 (31.24)     4:05.97 (30.68)
        4:36.13 (30.16)     5:05.31 (29.18)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           5:10.59    5:07.55 ZQ     
                  27.55       58.34 (30.79)     1:29.78 (31.44)     2:01.00 (31.22)
        2:32.36 (31.36)     3:03.84 (31.48)     3:35.46 (31.62)     4:06.62 (31.16)
        4:37.40 (30.78)     5:07.55 (30.15)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              5:23.46    5:15.62 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:02.67 (32.77)     1:34.87 (32.20)     2:06.29 (31.42)
        2:38.74 (32.45)     3:11.13 (32.39)     3:43.92 (32.79)     4:15.26 (31.34)
        4:45.81 (30.55)     5:15.62 (29.81)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.93    5:16.22 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.91 (31.50)     1:32.30 (32.39)     2:05.23 (32.93)
        2:37.81 (32.58)     3:10.88 (33.07)     3:43.13 (32.25)     4:15.45 (32.32)
        4:46.77 (31.32)     5:16.22 (29.45)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.85    5:19.08 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:32.09 (32.43)     2:04.57 (32.48)
        2:36.99 (32.42)     3:09.61 (32.62)     3:42.51 (32.90)     4:15.30 (32.79)
        4:47.86 (32.56)     5:19.08 (31.22)                                        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.12    5:20.31 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)     1:33.03 (32.76)     2:05.27 (32.24)
        2:37.52 (32.25)     3:10.27 (32.75)     3:43.17 (32.90)     4:15.67 (32.50)
        4:47.97 (32.30)     5:20.31 (32.34)                                        
  7 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              5:24.80    5:24.50 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:33.98 (32.68)     2:07.02 (33.04)
        2:40.00 (32.98)     3:13.29 (33.29)     3:46.30 (33.01)     4:19.86 (33.56)
        4:52.76 (32.90)     5:24.50 (31.74)                                        
  8 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              5:18.76    5:25.36 ZQ     
                  28.52     1:00.52 (32.00)     1:32.82 (32.30)     2:06.07 (33.25)
        2:39.58 (33.51)     3:12.56 (32.98)     3:45.62 (33.06)     4:19.09 (33.47)
        4:52.31 (33.22)     5:25.36 (33.05)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              5:18.21    5:26.99 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)     1:35.57 (33.36)     2:08.88 (33.31)
        2:41.73 (32.85)     3:14.84 (33.11)     3:48.04 (33.20)     4:21.47 (33.43)
        4:54.55 (33.08)     5:26.99 (32.44)                                        
 10 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              5:32.96    5:27.22 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.04 (32.77)     1:36.90 (33.86)     2:10.10 (33.20)
        2:43.33 (33.23)     3:16.53 (33.20)     3:49.87 (33.34)     4:23.02 (33.15)
        4:55.70 (32.68)     5:27.22 (31.52)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              5:39.81    5:30.40 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)     1:36.04 (32.68)     2:09.45 (33.41)
        2:43.07 (33.62)     3:16.39 (33.32)     3:50.04 (33.65)     4:24.32 (34.28)
        4:57.98 (33.66)     5:30.40 (32.42)                                        
 12 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.64    5:31.64 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:03.15 (33.00)     1:36.84 (33.69)     2:10.72 (33.88)
        2:44.50 (33.78)     3:18.21 (33.71)     3:52.27 (34.06)     4:26.05 (33.78)
        4:59.28 (33.23)     5:31.64 (32.36)                                        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     5:35.14    5:34.10 ZQ     
                                1:03.06 ( )     1:37.18 (34.12)     2:11.85 (34.67)
        2:46.10 (34.25)     3:20.61 (34.51)     3:55.15 (34.54)     4:29.27 (34.12)
        5:02.65 (33.38)     5:34.10 (31.45)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              5:32.21    5:34.82 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:35.88 (33.67)     2:09.30 (33.42)
        2:43.16 (33.86)     3:17.16 (34.00)     3:51.62 (34.46)     4:26.55 (34.93)
        5:00.77 (34.22)     5:34.82 (34.05)                                        
 15 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              5:41.79    5:34.91 ZQ     
                                1:04.47 ( )     1:38.60 (34.13)     2:12.69 (34.09)
        2:46.88 (34.19)     3:20.64 (33.76)     3:54.59 (33.95)     4:28.61 (34.02)
        5:02.10 (33.49)     5:34.91 (32.81)                                        
 16 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                5:42.39    5:35.13 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:03.09 (33.86)     1:37.48 (34.39)     2:12.87 (35.39)
        2:46.79 (33.92)     3:21.94 (35.15)     3:56.89 (34.95)     4:31.51 (34.62)
        5:04.68 (33.17)     5:35.13 (30.45)                                        
 17 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              5:37.07    5:36.55 ZQ     
                                1:04.62 ( )     1:38.92 (34.30)     2:13.81 (34.89)
        2:47.62 (33.81)     3:21.04 (33.42)     3:56.38 (35.34)     4:30.23 (33.85)
        5:03.90 (33.67)     5:36.55 (32.65)                                        
 18 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               5:43.26    5:38.78 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:02.50 (33.09)     1:37.62 (35.12)     2:12.19 (34.57)
        2:46.79 (34.60)     3:21.55 (34.76)     3:56.90 (35.35)     4:31.55 (34.65)
        5:05.82 (34.27)     5:38.78 (32.96)                                        
 19 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:38.62    5:39.68 ZQ     
                                1:03.28 ( )     1:37.22 (33.94)     2:11.65 (34.43)
        2:46.15 (34.50)     3:20.78 (34.63)     3:55.60 (34.82)     4:30.79 (35.19)
        5:05.70 (34.91)     5:39.68 (33.98)                                        
 20 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          5:39.55    5:40.39 ZQ     
                                1:03.13 ( )     1:37.52 (34.39)     2:12.23 (34.71)
        2:46.80 (34.57)     3:21.36 (34.56)     3:56.56 (35.20)     4:31.68 (35.12)
        5:06.19 (34.51)     5:40.39 (34.20)                                        
 21 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    5:40.46 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.00 (34.18)     1:38.87 (34.87)     2:14.43 (35.56)
        2:48.13 (33.70)     3:23.79 (35.66)     3:58.64 (34.85)     4:33.45 (34.81)
        5:07.76 (34.31)     5:40.46 (32.70)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              5:42.49    5:41.09 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.64 (33.99)     1:38.66 (35.02)     2:13.17 (34.51)
        2:47.89 (34.72)     3:22.95 (35.06)     3:57.86 (34.91)     4:32.15 (34.29)
        5:06.94 (34.79)     5:41.09 (34.15)                                        
 23 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.96    5:41.42 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.02 (34.82)     1:40.16 (35.14)     2:15.11 (34.95)
        2:50.72 (35.61)     3:26.06 (35.34)     4:01.05 (34.99)     4:34.87 (33.82)
        5:09.61 (34.74)     5:41.42 (31.81)                                        
 24 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              5:41.68    5:41.49 ZQ     
                                1:04.21 ( )     1:38.99 (34.78)     2:13.60 (34.61)
        2:48.45 (34.85)     3:22.92 (34.47)     3:57.69 (34.77)     4:32.58 (34.89)
        5:07.59 (35.01)     5:41.49 (33.90)                                        
 25 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:41.97 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.15 (33.88)     1:39.62 (35.47)     2:14.05 (34.43)
        2:48.76 (34.71)     3:24.14 (35.38)     3:59.45 (35.31)     4:34.91 (35.46)
        5:10.03 (35.12)     5:41.97 (31.94)                                        
 26 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              5:46.59    5:42.89 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.78 (33.61)     1:38.31 (34.53)     2:13.59 (35.28)
        2:48.38 (34.79)     3:23.65 (35.27)     3:59.06 (35.41)     4:34.92 (35.86)
        5:09.65 (34.73)     5:42.89 (33.24)                                        
 27 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              5:51.32    5:43.77 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.76 (33.56)     1:38.65 (34.89)     2:13.69 (35.04)
        2:48.64 (34.95)     3:23.47 (34.83)     3:58.48 (35.01)     4:33.97 (35.49)
        5:09.17 (35.20)     5:43.77 (34.60)                                        
 28 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:48.35    5:44.88 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:04.30 (34.17)     1:39.54 (35.24)     2:14.44 (34.90)
        2:49.89 (35.45)     3:25.24 (35.35)     3:59.60 (34.36)     4:34.76 (35.16)
        5:10.29 (35.53)     5:44.88 (34.59)                                        
 29 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              5:56.04    5:45.69 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:38.84 (34.67)     2:13.40 (34.56)
        2:48.33 (34.93)     3:23.81 (35.48)     3:59.62 (35.81)     4:35.43 (35.81)
        5:10.79 (35.36)     5:45.69 (34.90)                                        
 30 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               5:43.60    5:45.73 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.16 (33.95)     1:39.56 (35.40)     2:15.01 (35.45)
        2:51.08 (36.07)     3:26.76 (35.68)     4:03.08 (36.32)     4:38.85 (35.77)
        5:13.40 (34.55)     5:45.73 (32.33)                                        
 31 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.80    5:47.00 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.13 (33.81)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:14.22 (35.43)
        2:49.48 (35.26)     3:25.39 (35.91)     4:01.27 (35.88)     4:36.70 (35.43)
        5:12.05 (35.35)     5:47.00 (34.95)                                        
 32 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             5:50.80    5:47.96 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:06.21 (34.47)     1:41.06 (34.85)     2:16.30 (35.24)
        2:51.92 (35.62)     3:27.67 (35.75)     4:03.22 (35.55)     4:38.84 (35.62)
        5:14.09 (35.25)     5:47.96 (33.87)                                        
 32 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             5:54.87    5:47.96 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:02.63 (33.84)     1:37.23 (34.60)     2:12.90 (35.67)
        2:49.07 (36.17)     3:25.25 (36.18)     4:01.72 (36.47)     4:38.71 (36.99)
        5:14.33 (35.62)     5:47.96 (33.63)                                        
 34 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          5:40.44    5:50.13 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:37.16 (33.99)     2:12.14 (34.98)
        2:47.58 (35.44)     3:23.95 (36.37)     4:00.92 (36.97)     4:38.07 (37.15)
        5:14.64 (36.57)     5:50.13 (35.49)                                        
 35 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:43.75    5:50.70 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)     1:39.12 (34.83)     2:14.69 (35.57)
        2:50.63 (35.94)     3:27.63 (37.00)     4:03.80 (36.17)     4:40.30 (36.50)
        5:16.46 (36.16)     5:50.70 (34.24)                                        
 36 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              5:58.45    5:51.81 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.68 (35.00)     1:41.81 (36.13)     2:17.75 (35.94)
        2:53.31 (35.56)     3:29.96 (36.65)     4:06.02 (36.06)     4:41.97 (35.95)
        5:17.79 (35.82)     5:51.81 (34.02)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              5:46.59    5:52.16 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.73 (33.68)     1:39.19 (34.46)     2:13.74 (34.55)
        2:48.74 (35.00)     3:23.81 (35.07)     3:58.69 (34.88)     4:33.79 (35.10)
      5:52.16 (1:18.37)                                                            
 38 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.16    5:52.35 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.81 (34.27)     1:41.50 (35.69)     2:17.60 (36.10)
        2:54.16 (36.56)     3:30.48 (36.32)     4:06.46 (35.98)     4:42.54 (36.08)
        5:18.29 (35.75)     5:52.35 (34.06)                                        
 39 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              5:58.93    5:52.49 ZQ     
                  32.08                                                            
                                                                        4:42.02 ( )
      5:52.76 (1:10.74)         5:52.49 ( )                                        
 40 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                5:59.03    5:52.96 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)     1:42.64 (36.53)     2:19.11 (36.47)
        2:55.42 (36.31)     3:31.84 (36.42)     4:06.54 (34.70)     4:43.42 (36.88)
        5:19.30 (35.88)     5:52.96 (33.66)                                        
 41 Smolar, Andrew            12 WSSC-MR              5:47.48    5:53.31 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:40.72 (35.08)     2:16.76 (36.04)
        2:52.89 (36.13)     3:29.40 (36.51)     4:05.68 (36.28)     4:42.33 (36.65)
        5:18.51 (36.18)     5:53.31 (34.80)                                        
 42 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.81    5:55.20 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.32 (34.19)     1:40.95 (35.63)     2:16.95 (36.00)
        2:53.30 (36.35)     3:29.79 (36.49)     4:07.08 (37.29)     4:44.18 (37.10)
        5:21.01 (36.83)     5:55.20 (34.19)                                        
 43 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              6:01.66    5:55.57 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.07 (35.89)     1:43.98 (35.91)     2:20.54 (36.56)
        2:56.26 (35.72)     3:33.03 (36.77)     4:08.62 (35.59)     4:45.28 (36.66)
        5:20.59 (35.31)     5:55.57 (34.98)                                        
 44 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              5:58.15    5:56.13 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.61 (34.63)     1:42.07 (35.46)     2:18.30 (36.23)
        2:54.73 (36.43)     3:31.09 (36.36)     4:08.12 (37.03)     4:44.84 (36.72)
      5:56.13 (1:11.29)                                                            
 45 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              5:47.13    5:56.22 JO     
                  29.90     1:05.11 (35.21)     1:41.43 (36.32)     2:17.89 (36.46)
        2:55.31 (37.42)     3:32.90 (37.59)     4:09.88 (36.98)     4:46.20 (36.32)
        5:22.79 (36.59)     5:56.22 (33.43)                                        
 46 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     5:58.09    5:56.92 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)     1:42.01 (35.76)     2:18.63 (36.62)
        2:55.15 (36.52)     3:32.09 (36.94)     4:09.14 (37.05)     4:46.03 (36.89)
        5:22.39 (36.36)     5:56.92 (34.53)                                        
 47 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              5:58.70    5:57.56 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.91 (34.44)     1:42.68 (35.77)     2:19.16 (36.48)
        2:56.23 (37.07)     3:32.96 (36.73)     4:09.98 (37.02)     4:46.97 (36.99)
        5:23.31 (36.34)     5:57.56 (34.25)                                        
 48 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           5:56.68    5:58.02 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.33 (35.22)     1:42.13 (35.80)     2:18.47 (36.34)
        2:55.68 (37.21)     3:32.97 (37.29)     4:09.97 (37.00)     4:46.97 (37.00)
        5:23.19 (36.22)     5:58.02 (34.83)                                        
 49 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.54    5:59.43 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.74 (34.55)     1:40.80 (36.06)     2:17.40 (36.60)
        2:54.28 (36.88)     3:31.42 (37.14)     4:08.13 (36.71)     4:45.35 (37.22)
        5:23.21 (37.86)     5:59.43 (36.22)                                        
 50 Chen, Joseph              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.71    6:00.18 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.30 (34.64)     1:41.75 (36.45)     2:18.15 (36.40)
        2:55.28 (37.13)     3:32.82 (37.54)     4:10.16 (37.34)     4:46.86 (36.70)
        5:24.10 (37.24)     6:00.18 (36.08)                                        
 51 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              5:59.45    6:00.35 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.80 (34.90)     1:42.44 (36.64)     2:19.52 (37.08)
        2:56.65 (37.13)     3:34.10 (37.45)     4:11.09 (36.99)     4:48.11 (37.02)
        5:24.98 (36.87)     6:00.35 (35.37)                                        
 52 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                5:54.82    6:01.50 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.87 (35.49)     1:42.21 (36.34)     2:19.20 (36.99)
        2:56.52 (37.32)     3:34.03 (37.51)     4:11.99 (37.96)     4:49.27 (37.28)
        5:26.24 (36.97)     6:01.50 (35.26)                                        
 53 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     5:49.86    6:01.97 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.14 (35.33)     1:43.54 (37.40)     2:20.84 (37.30)
        2:58.09 (37.25)     3:35.70 (37.61)     4:12.75 (37.05)     4:49.99 (37.24)
        5:26.95 (36.96)     6:01.97 (35.02)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              5:57.70    6:03.71        
                  32.08     1:07.89 (35.81)     1:45.07 (37.18)     2:22.27 (37.20)
        2:59.58 (37.31)     3:37.33 (37.75)     4:14.22 (36.89)     4:51.18 (36.96)
        5:27.97 (36.79)     6:03.71 (35.74)                                        
 55 Tung, Nicholas E          12 LIAC-MR              5:58.64    6:07.35        
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:47.07 (37.24)     2:24.24 (37.17)
        3:01.55 (37.31)     3:38.74 (37.19)     4:16.15 (37.41)     4:54.45 (38.30)
        5:30.87 (36.42)     6:07.35 (36.48)                                        
 56 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.78    6:08.16        
                  30.74     1:06.15 (35.41)     1:43.21 (37.06)     2:20.87 (37.66)
        2:58.44 (37.57)     3:35.94 (37.50)     4:14.51 (38.57)     4:53.27 (38.76)
        5:31.76 (38.49)     6:08.16 (36.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                27.84      27.15 ZQ     
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             28.15      27.27 ZQ     
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.40      27.84 ZQ     
  4 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                29.24      28.24 ZQ     
  5 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                29.04      28.57 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                29.73      29.22 ZQ     
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      29.27 ZQ     
  8 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            29.73      29.48 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.34 ZQ     
 10 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      29.47 ZQ     
 11 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                30.66      29.55 ZQ     
 12 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                30.02      29.62 ZQ     
 13 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.45      29.69 ZQ     
 14 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 30.50      29.70 ZQ     
 15 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.66      29.77 ZQ     
 16 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      29.89 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                27.55      27.84 qZQ    
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             27.79      28.15 qZQ    
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.75      28.40 qZQ    
  4 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                29.23      29.04 qZQ    
  5 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                29.00      29.24 qZQ    
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.44 qZQ    
  7 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                29.45      29.73 qZQ    
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            29.36      29.73 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      29.74 qZQ    
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.01 qZQ    
 11 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                29.59      30.02 qZQ    
 12 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.12      30.45 qZQ    
 13 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.50 qZQ    
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.52 qZQ    
 15 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                29.90      30.66 qZQ    
 15 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.43      30.66 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                32.51      30.89 ZQ     
 18 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.36      30.90 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                31.03      30.94 ZQ     
 20 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR             30.92      30.95 ZQ     
 21 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR             31.66      31.22 ZQ     
 22 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      31.23 ZQ     
 23 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                32.02      31.30 ZQ     
 24 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 30.56      31.31 ZQ     
 25 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                32.71      31.36 ZQ     
 26 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                32.28      31.41 ZQ     
 26 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.41 ZQ     
 28 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.12      31.55 ZQ     
 29 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            31.54      31.71 ZQ     
 30 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                31.25      31.76 ZQ     
 31 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 31.44      31.81 ZQ     
 32 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.82 ZQ     
 33 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      31.88 ZQ     
 34 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      31.99 ZQ     
 35 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  31.88      32.02 ZQ     
 36 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                31.87      32.09 ZQ     
 36 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                31.75      32.09 ZQ     
 38 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.11 ZQ     
 39 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 32.47      32.13 ZQ     
 40 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                31.18      32.18 ZQ     
 41 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                32.22      32.23 ZQ     
 41 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                32.72      32.23 ZQ     
 43 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               32.83      32.30 ZQ     
 44 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            32.55      32.31 ZQ     
 45 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.37      32.44 ZQ     
 46 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                31.58      32.60 JO     
 47 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.70 JO     
 47 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            32.88      32.70 JO     
 47 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR                32.46      32.70 JO     
 50 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR              32.54      32.80 JO     
 51 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.72      32.87 JO     
 52 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.90 JO     
 53 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.63      32.97 JO     
 54 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                32.87      33.07        
 55 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                 31.66      33.21        
 56 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      33.32        
 56 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                32.74      33.32        
 58 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      33.33        
 59 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      33.34        
 60 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      33.40        
 61 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR                31.85      33.48        
 62 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            31.62      33.51        
 63 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR                32.43      33.78        
 64 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      34.00        
 65 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                32.99      34.08        
 66 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                32.96      34.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.96      57.94 ZQ     
                  28.34       57.94 (29.60)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                59.48      58.02 ZQ     
                  28.18       58.02 (29.84)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.93    1:00.38 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:00.38 (31.05)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.53    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:03.73    1:02.56 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.06    1:02.64 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.64 (32.62)                                        
  7 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:02.49    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:02.91 (32.56)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:01.50    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:02.94 (33.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.95    1:02.32 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.32 (31.78)                                        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:02.58 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.58 (32.17)                                        
 11 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:03.38 (32.46)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:03.44 (32.58)                                        
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.59 (32.91)                                        
 14 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:03.70 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:03.70 (32.64)                                        
 15 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:04.58 (32.63)                                        
 16 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.38    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.30 (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.25      58.96 qZQ    
                  28.99       58.96 (29.97)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                58.95      59.48 qZQ    
                  28.65       59.48 (30.83)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.09    1:00.93 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:00.93 (30.83)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:03.03    1:01.50 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:04.14    1:02.49 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:02.49 (31.89)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:03.80    1:02.53 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:02.53 (31.91)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.64    1:03.06 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:03.06 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:01.90    1:03.73 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:03.73 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.68    1:03.95 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:03.95 (32.90)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.98 qZQ    
                  31.16     1:03.98 (32.82)                                        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.10    1:04.81 qZQ    
                  31.95     1:04.81 (32.86)                                        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:05.10 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:05.10 (33.17)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.40 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:05.40 (33.20)                                        
 14 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.71    1:05.85 qZQ    
                  32.47     1:05.85 (33.38)                                        
 15 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:06.23 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:06.23 (33.65)                                        
 16 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.22    1:06.38 qZQ    
                  32.21     1:06.38 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.28    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.46 (34.25)                                        
 18 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.30    1:06.71 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:06.71 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.63    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:07.06 (33.33)                                        
 20 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:08.27    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.22 (35.06)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:07.23 (33.90)                                        
 22 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:05.14    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)                                        
 23 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:07.25    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.37 (34.80)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:07.53    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.55 (34.70)                                        
 25 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)                                        
 26 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:10.45    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:07.76 (34.49)                                        
 27 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:07.89 (34.69)                                        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:09.01    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:07.90 (34.23)                                        
 29 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.23 (35.43)                                        
 30 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:09.90    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.39 (34.87)                                        
 30 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:10.30    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:08.39 (34.89)                                        
 32 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.56    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:08.55 (35.44)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.62 (35.10)                                        
 34 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:08.67 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.67 (35.73)                                        
 35 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.14    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)                                        
 36 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:08.73 (34.88)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:07.94    1:08.83 JO     
                  33.79     1:08.83 (35.04)                                        
 38 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.65     1:08.84 (35.19)                                        
 39 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.42    1:08.90 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)                                        
 40 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.12    1:08.98 JO     
                  33.71     1:08.98 (35.27)                                        
 41 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:09.67 JO     
                  34.17     1:09.67 (35.50)                                        
 42 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.65     1:09.85 (35.20)                                        
 43 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.89 (35.94)                                        
 44 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.92 (36.38)                                        
 45 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:09.97 JO     
                  34.64     1:09.97 (35.33)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.35    1:10.07 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.07 (35.79)                                        
 47 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.53    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.68     1:10.12 (35.44)                                        
 48 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:10.17 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.17 (35.98)                                        
 49 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:09.16    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.18 (35.82)                                        
 50 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.69    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.19 (36.45)                                        
 51 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              1:10.35    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.26 (36.68)                                        
 52 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.27 JO     
                  35.04     1:10.27 (35.23)                                        
 53 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:10.39    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.30 (35.98)                                        
 54 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.55 (36.15)                                        
 55 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.21     1:10.57 (36.36)                                        
 56 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.23    1:10.63 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.63 (36.32)                                        
 57 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:10.64 JO     
                  34.41     1:10.64 (36.23)                                        
 58 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:10.19    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.66 (36.87)                                        
 59 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:10.78        
                  34.39     1:10.78 (36.39)                                        
 60 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:10.84        
                  34.65     1:10.84 (36.19)                                        
 61 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:10.94        
                  34.52     1:10.94 (36.42)                                        
 62 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:10.25    1:11.08        
                  34.20     1:11.08 (36.88)                                        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:11.26        
                  34.68     1:11.26 (36.58)                                        
 64 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:11.27        
                  34.57     1:11.27 (36.70)                                        
 65 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.35    1:11.34        
                  34.98     1:11.34 (36.36)                                        
 65 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.34        
                  34.39     1:11.34 (36.95)                                        
 67 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:10.26    1:11.51        
                  36.19     1:11.51 (35.32)                                        
 68 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:10.06    1:11.52        
                  34.52     1:11.52 (37.00)                                        
 69 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.18    1:11.57        
                  34.87     1:11.57 (36.70)                                        
 70 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:11.61        
                  34.85     1:11.61 (36.76)                                        
 71 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:11.83        
                  35.06     1:11.83 (36.77)                                        
 72 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63    1:11.90        
                  34.81     1:11.90 (37.09)                                        
 73 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:08.76    1:12.04        
                  34.44     1:12.04 (37.60)                                        
 74 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.25    1:13.78        
                  36.30     1:13.78 (37.48)                                        
 -- Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:03.28         DQ        
 -- Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:02.60         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:10.92    2:08.48 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.04 (32.43)     1:35.38 (33.34)     2:08.48 (33.10)
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:13.52    2:11.43 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.83 (33.29)     1:37.47 (34.64)     2:11.43 (33.96)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:15.75    2:12.70 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)     1:39.40 (34.27)     2:12.70 (33.30)
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     2:15.32    2:13.15 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.71 (33.62)     1:39.29 (34.58)     2:13.15 (33.86)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.39    2:13.28 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)     1:38.78 (34.54)     2:13.28 (34.50)
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.92    2:13.54 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)     1:39.43 (34.53)     2:13.54 (34.11)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:19.67    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)     1:40.72 (35.81)     2:16.09 (35.37)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:19.13    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.60 (34.87)     1:43.44 (35.84)     2:18.99 (35.55)
B - Final
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.39    2:15.05 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.77 (34.89)     1:41.58 (34.81)     2:15.05 (33.47)
 10 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:15.74 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:06.92 (34.23)     1:42.62 (35.70)     2:15.74 (33.12)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:23.18    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.48 (35.50)     1:44.86 (36.38)     2:19.37 (34.51)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:23.22    2:20.12 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:09.09 (35.47)     1:44.95 (35.86)     2:20.12 (35.17)
 13 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:22.38    2:21.58 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:08.61 (35.73)     1:45.21 (36.60)     2:21.58 (36.37)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.55    2:21.75 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:08.27 (35.40)     1:45.32 (37.05)     2:21.75 (36.43)
 15 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:22.15 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.08 (35.95)     1:46.15 (37.07)     2:22.15 (36.00)
 16 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              2:22.42    2:25.15 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:09.89 (36.68)     1:48.39 (38.50)     2:25.15 (36.76)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:07.68    2:10.92 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:04.21 (33.44)     1:38.59 (34.38)     2:10.92 (32.33)
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:09.70    2:13.52 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)     1:39.17 (35.00)     2:13.52 (34.35)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.94    2:14.34 qZQ    
                  31.38     1:05.10 (33.72)     1:40.50 (35.40)     2:14.34 (33.84)
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.50    2:14.39 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:04.70 (33.66)     1:39.87 (35.17)     2:14.39 (34.52)
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     2:14.28    2:15.32 qZQ    
                  32.00     1:06.50 (34.50)     1:41.53 (35.03)     2:15.32 (33.79)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:11.42    2:15.75 qZQ    
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)     1:42.28 (35.32)     2:15.75 (33.47)
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.88    2:15.92 qZQ    
                  32.37     1:06.80 (34.43)     1:41.79 (34.99)     2:15.92 (34.13)
  8 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:12.44    2:18.13 qZQ    
                  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)     1:42.99 (35.43)     2:18.13 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:17.74    2:19.13 qZQ    
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)     1:44.23 (35.91)     2:19.13 (34.90)
 10 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              2:16.01    2:19.67 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:06.95 (35.05)     1:44.05 (37.10)     2:19.67 (35.62)
 11 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               2:25.66    2:22.38 qZQ    
                  33.40     1:09.08 (35.68)     1:46.08 (37.00)     2:22.38 (36.30)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:22.39 qZQ    
                  33.11     1:10.03 (36.92)     1:46.92 (36.89)     2:22.39 (35.47)
 13 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              2:26.72    2:22.42 qZQ    
                  32.60     1:09.54 (36.94)     1:46.99 (37.45)     2:22.42 (35.43)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.23    2:22.55 qZQ    
                  33.08     1:09.10 (36.02)     1:46.16 (37.06)     2:22.55 (36.39)
 15 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.28    2:22.74 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:09.82 (36.19)     1:47.04 (37.22)     2:22.74 (35.70)
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:26.93    2:23.09 qZQ    
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)     1:47.43 (37.34)     2:23.09 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:23.18 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:10.47 (36.31)     1:47.46 (36.99)     2:23.18 (35.72)
 18 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:24.43    2:23.22 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:10.58 (36.96)     1:47.96 (37.38)     2:23.22 (35.26)
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:21.37    2:23.22 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:10.24 (36.15)     1:46.78 (36.54)     2:23.22 (36.44)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:23.66    2:23.94 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:10.52 (36.54)     1:47.32 (36.80)     2:23.94 (36.62)
 21 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:22.21    2:24.83 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)     1:48.44 (37.46)     2:24.83 (36.39)
 22 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:22.71    2:24.98 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)     1:48.61 (38.16)     2:24.98 (36.37)
 23 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              2:30.79    2:25.64 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.56 (38.07)     1:50.31 (37.75)     2:25.64 (35.33)
 24 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                2:26.08    2:25.92 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)     1:49.04 (37.89)     2:25.92 (36.88)
 25 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:26.82    2:26.11 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:11.85 (36.16)     1:49.51 (37.66)     2:26.11 (36.60)
 26 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:30.61    2:26.17 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:12.58 (37.40)     1:49.77 (37.19)     2:26.17 (36.40)
 27 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:27.43    2:27.44 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)     1:49.83 (38.41)     2:27.44 (37.61)
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:28.59    2:28.16 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.57 (37.59)     1:51.07 (38.50)     2:28.16 (37.09)
 29 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:26.56    2:28.76 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:12.83 (38.10)     1:51.60 (38.77)     2:28.76 (37.16)
 30 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:27.69    2:29.03 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:13.67 (38.40)     1:52.08 (38.41)     2:29.03 (36.95)
 31 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:30.04 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:12.71 (37.37)     1:51.20 (38.49)     2:30.04 (38.84)
 32 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:30.29    2:30.05 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:14.29 (38.68)     1:52.85 (38.56)     2:30.05 (37.20)
 33 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.73    2:30.15 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:14.57 (38.53)     1:52.93 (38.36)     2:30.15 (37.22)
 34 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:33.55    2:30.98 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:12.61 (38.14)     1:52.65 (40.04)     2:30.98 (38.33)
 35 Yasinov, Zachary          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.49    2:31.19 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:14.85 (38.70)     1:53.01 (38.16)     2:31.19 (38.18)
 36 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            2:33.71    2:31.97 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:14.19 (38.78)     1:53.15 (38.96)     2:31.97 (38.82)
 37 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.19    2:32.27 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.24 (39.01)     1:54.07 (38.83)     2:32.27 (38.20)
 38 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:30.62    2:32.31 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.14 (38.62)     1:54.33 (39.19)     2:32.31 (37.98)
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.88    2:32.91 JO     
                  34.76     1:14.06 (39.30)     1:54.55 (40.49)     2:32.91 (38.36)
 40 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:33.18 JO     
                  36.06     1:15.23 (39.17)     1:54.82 (39.59)     2:33.18 (38.36)
 41 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.74    2:33.74 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.31 (39.45)     1:56.06 (39.75)     2:33.74 (37.68)
 42 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.77    2:34.93 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.63 (38.85)     1:54.97 (40.34)     2:34.93 (39.96)
 43 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:35.67        
                  37.41     1:16.35 (38.94)     1:56.41 (40.06)     2:35.67 (39.26)
 44 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.87    2:35.88        
                  36.34     1:15.84 (39.50)     1:56.55 (40.71)     2:35.88 (39.33)
 45 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:33.97    2:38.24        
                  35.87     1:16.30 (40.43)     1:58.01 (41.71)     2:38.24 (40.23)
 46 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             2:29.67    2:38.38        
                  38.30     1:18.17 (39.87)     1:59.40 (41.23)     2:38.38 (38.98)
 47 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:38.78        
                  37.71     1:17.97 (40.26)     1:58.82 (40.85)     2:38.78 (39.96)
 -- Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.15         DQ        
                  32.00     1:07.34 (35.34)     1:43.40 (36.06)          DQ (35.09)
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:28.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.29     1:15.73 (39.44)     1:54.35 (38.62)          DQ (35.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.60      31.05 ZQ     
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                32.46      31.46 ZQ     
  3 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.63      32.00 ZQ     
  4 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                33.11      32.16 ZQ     
  5 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             32.95      32.55 ZQ     
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.92      32.67 ZQ     
  7 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.20      32.89 ZQ     
  8 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                33.06      33.40 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                33.46      32.51 ZQ     
 10 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                33.86      32.76 ZQ     
 11 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                33.23      33.03 ZQ     
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                33.41      33.17 ZQ     
 13 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                  34.25      33.45 ZQ     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                33.95      33.51 ZQ     
 15 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               33.28      33.90 ZQ     
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                33.94      34.04 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.69      31.60 qZQ    
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                32.02      32.46 qZQ    
  3 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.77      32.63 qZQ    
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.90      32.92 qZQ    
  5 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             33.10      32.95 qZQ    
  6 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                34.06      33.06 qZQ    
  7 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                31.87      33.11 qZQ    
  8 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.98      33.20 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                32.81      33.23 qZQ    
 10 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                32.57      33.25 qZQ    
 11 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               32.90      33.28 qZQ    
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                34.46      33.41 qZQ    
 13 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                32.99      33.46 qZQ    
 14 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                34.98      33.86 qZQ    
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                33.58      33.94 qZQ    
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                34.84      33.95 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                  34.36      34.25 ZQ     
 18 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR              34.53      34.44 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                33.99      34.49 ZQ     
 20 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            33.30      34.69 ZQ     
 21 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                34.83      34.78 ZQ     
 22 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  35.39      34.84 ZQ     
 23 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      34.89 ZQ     
 24 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.00 ZQ     
 25 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.15      35.06 ZQ     
 26 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                34.23      35.14 ZQ     
 27 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                36.42      35.21 ZQ     
 28 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.32 ZQ     
 29 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            34.84      35.33 ZQ     
 30 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      35.37 ZQ     
 31 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 35.96      35.39 ZQ     
 32 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      35.53 ZQ     
 33 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.67 ZQ     
 34 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.03      35.72 ZQ     
 34 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR                36.30      35.72 ZQ     
 36 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      35.73 ZQ     
 37 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                36.84      35.80 ZQ     
 38 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                36.48      35.83 ZQ     
 39 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            36.36      36.02 ZQ     
 39 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 35.58      36.02 ZQ     
 39 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                35.73      36.02 ZQ     
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            34.69      36.04 ZQ     
 43 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                35.74      36.06 ZQ     
 44 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      36.12 ZQ     
 45 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  34.46      36.22 ZQ     
 46 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.92      36.28 ZQ     
 47 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                36.71      36.34 ZQ     
 48 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.43      36.35 ZQ     
 49 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.95      36.36 ZQ     
 50 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR                37.11      36.57 ZQ     
 51 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            36.31      36.62 ZQ     
 52 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                35.55      36.73 ZQ     
 53 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            37.43      36.75 ZQ     
 54 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                36.62      37.05 ZQ     
 55 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                36.48      37.07 ZQ     
 56 Powell, Shamir            12 KB Makos-MR            36.78      37.13 JO     
 57 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR                36.94      37.14 JO     
 58 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                37.26      37.16 JO     
 59 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      37.29 JO     
 60 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      37.33 JO     
 61 Veras, RJ r               12 Team Rockland-MR       37.51      37.36 JO     
 62 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                36.41      37.41 JO     
 63 Hafez, Yousef A           11 HS-MR                  37.51      37.46 JO     
 64 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                37.14      37.50 JO     
 65 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                37.50      37.53 JO     
 66 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                  37.23      37.57 JO     
 67 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      37.70        
 68 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              37.03      37.83        
 69 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 37.59      37.91        
 70 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      37.92        
 71 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                36.31      37.93        
 72 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.07        
 73 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  37.53      38.15        
 74 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 37.36      38.24        
 75 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR                37.43      38.53        
 76 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               37.57      38.68        
 77 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR                36.83      38.70        
 78 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR                36.50      39.21        
 -- Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                29.83         DQ        
 -- Kim, Miles                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.:   1:04.16   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:09.28    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:07.82 (35.72)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.75    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.85 (35.54)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:09.40    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.86 (36.00)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:09.44    1:08.21 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:08.21 (35.56)                                        
  5 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.75 (35.65)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.95    1:10.00 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:10.56    1:10.02 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.02 (37.03)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:12.03    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:11.81 (38.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.08    1:10.70 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:10.70 (37.22)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:12.94    1:11.23 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:11.88 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.88 (38.10)                                        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:12.22 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:12.22 (38.34)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:12.58 (38.08)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:13.03    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:13.42 (38.80)                                        
 15 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:13.68 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:13.68 (38.76)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:12.32    1:14.15 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.:   1:04.16   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:09.27 qZQ    
                  33.58     1:09.27 (35.69)                                        
  2 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:09.31    1:09.28 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:09.28 (36.40)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.40 qZQ    
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:09.44 qZQ    
                  32.95     1:09.44 (36.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:10.56 qZQ    
                  34.33     1:10.56 (36.23)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.99    1:10.75 qZQ    
                  33.95     1:10.75 (36.80)                                        
  7 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.84    1:11.95 qZQ    
                  34.29     1:11.95 (37.66)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:12.03 qZQ    
                  33.68     1:12.03 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:12.08 qZQ    
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:12.10 qZQ    
                  34.94     1:12.10 (37.16)                                        
 11 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:16.72    1:12.16 qZQ    
                  33.98     1:12.16 (38.18)                                        
 12 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.51    1:12.32 qZQ    
                  35.42     1:12.32 (36.90)                                        
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:12.50 qZQ    
                  34.76     1:12.50 (37.74)                                        
 14 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.94 qZQ    
                  34.00     1:12.94 (38.94)                                        
 15 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:21.30    1:13.03 qZQ    
                  33.66     1:13.03 (39.37)                                        
 16 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:13.20 qZQ    
                  34.78     1:13.20 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:13.28 (38.55)                                        
 18 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:13.42 (38.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.05 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:14.05 (39.74)                                        
 20 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:14.48 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:14.48 (39.05)                                        
 21 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                1:19.83    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:14.60 (39.20)                                        
 22 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR           1:21.30    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  36.27     1:14.81 (38.54)                                        
 23 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:15.07 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:15.07 (39.03)                                        
 24 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:15.13 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:15.13 (38.42)                                        
 25 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.56 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:15.56 (40.33)                                        
 26 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:15.72 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:15.72 (39.75)                                        
 27 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:15.77 (40.11)                                        
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.25    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:15.79 (39.79)                                        
 29 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.92    1:15.82 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:15.82 (39.94)                                        
 30 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:15.88 (40.33)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:14.23    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.88 (40.25)                                        
 32 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.55    1:15.96 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:15.96 (41.06)                                        
 33 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:19.25    1:16.03 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.03 (40.85)                                        
 34 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:16.29 (39.57)                                        
 35 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:16.50 (40.27)                                        
 36 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.95    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:16.63 (39.84)                                        
 37 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                1:17.97    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:17.18 (39.72)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:17.57 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:17.57 (40.15)                                        
 39 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:19.87    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:17.79 (40.63)                                        
 40 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:17.86 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:17.86 (41.27)                                        
 41 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:21.09    1:18.22 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:18.22 (40.66)                                        
 42 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.60    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:18.31 (40.14)                                        
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:18.51 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:18.51 (41.76)                                        
 44 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:18.56 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:18.56 (41.32)                                        
 45 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23    1:18.74 ZQ     
                  38.26     1:18.74 (40.48)                                        
 46 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:21.27    1:18.94 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:18.94 (41.73)                                        
 47 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.73    1:18.95 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:18.95 (40.95)                                        
 48 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:18.97 ZQ     
                  38.15     1:18.97 (40.82)                                        
 49 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.17 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:19.17 (42.55)                                        
 50 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.88    1:19.28 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:19.28 (41.86)                                        
 51 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:19.29 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:19.29 (41.87)                                        
 52 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:19.35 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:19.35 (41.98)                                        
 53 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.98    1:19.40 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.40 (42.16)                                        
 54 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.53    1:19.44 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:19.44 (42.68)                                        
 55 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.25    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:19.57 (41.54)                                        
 56 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:19.72    1:19.81 ZQ     
                  38.60     1:19.81 (41.21)                                        
 57 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:21.57    1:19.87 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:19.87 (42.12)                                        
 58 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.55    1:19.89 ZQ     
                  39.27     1:19.89 (40.62)                                        
 59 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              1:19.93    1:19.95 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:19.95 (42.05)                                        
 60 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:19.99 ZQ     
                  38.82     1:19.99 (41.17)                                        
 61 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:20.02 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:20.02 (42.07)                                        
 62 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:20.16 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:20.16 (42.13)                                        
 63 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:20.21    1:20.27 ZQ     
                  38.36     1:20.27 (41.91)                                        
 64 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:20.47 ZQ     
                  40.18     1:20.47 (40.29)                                        
 65 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:18.47    1:20.54 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:20.54 (42.22)                                        
 66 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:20.19    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  39.32     1:20.55 (41.23)                                        
 67 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.67    1:20.68 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:20.68 (42.60)                                        
 68 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:21.48    1:20.84 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:20.84 (42.32)                                        
 69 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:16.78    1:21.21 JO     
                  36.86     1:21.21 (44.35)                                        
 70 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:21.38 JO     
                  38.81     1:21.38 (42.57)                                        
 71 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.47    1:21.67        
                  38.69     1:21.67 (42.98)                                        
 72 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.83    1:21.72        
                  39.81     1:21.72 (41.91)                                        
 73 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.05        
                  38.19     1:22.05 (43.86)                                        
 74 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:19.85    1:22.19        
                  38.89     1:22.19 (43.30)                                        
 75 Sforza, Anthony J         11 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:22.48        
                  38.19     1:22.48 (44.29)                                        
 76 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:22.60        
                  40.02     1:22.60 (42.58)                                        
 77 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:22.98        
                  38.06     1:22.98 (44.92)                                        
 78 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:20.56    1:23.55        
                  39.32     1:23.55 (44.23)                                        
 78 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.55        
                  38.95     1:23.55 (44.60)                                        
 80 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:24.70        
                  40.65     1:24.70 (44.05)                                        
 81 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.74    1:26.58        
                  41.81     1:26.58 (44.77)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:21.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.42          DQ (41.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.:   2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:25.89    2:25.88 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:11.15 (37.92)     1:48.52 (37.37)     2:25.88 (37.36)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.89    2:26.06 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.98 (37.42)     1:48.81 (37.83)     2:26.06 (37.25)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:30.13    2:26.17 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:11.44 (37.57)     1:49.10 (37.66)     2:26.17 (37.07)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:32.12    2:30.38 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:11.31 (38.03)     1:50.56 (39.25)     2:30.38 (39.82)
  5 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:30.48    2:32.40 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:12.47 (38.80)     1:52.83 (40.36)     2:32.40 (39.57)
  6 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:34.72    2:33.66 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:12.51 (39.05)     1:53.33 (40.82)     2:33.66 (40.33)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:34.34    2:34.67 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.70 (38.73)     1:53.13 (40.43)     2:34.67 (41.54)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.02    2:36.33 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:12.86 (39.07)     1:54.27 (41.41)     2:36.33 (42.06)
B - Final
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:35.63    2:31.10 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:12.69 (38.88)     1:52.40 (39.71)     2:31.10 (38.70)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.04    2:31.18 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)     1:52.31 (41.22)     2:31.18 (38.87)
 11 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:36.11    2:36.69 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.92 (40.09)     1:56.67 (41.75)     2:36.69 (40.02)
 12 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:38.51    2:37.75 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:14.27 (39.28)     1:56.03 (41.76)     2:37.75 (41.72)
 13 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.26    2:37.88 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.59 (40.92)     1:57.58 (40.99)     2:37.88 (40.30)
 14 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.16    2:40.54 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:16.30 (39.87)     1:59.19 (42.89)     2:40.54 (41.35)
 15 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:41.79    2:44.29 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:18.99 (42.00)     2:02.31 (43.32)     2:44.29 (41.98)
 -- Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.54         DQ        
      False start
                  37.03     1:18.29 (41.26)     2:00.91 (42.62)          DQ (42.97)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.:   2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:25.29    2:25.89 qZQ    
                                1:11.37 ( )     1:48.77 (37.40)     2:25.89 (37.12)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.16    2:28.89 qZQ    
                  34.43     1:12.13 (37.70)     1:51.42 (39.29)     2:28.89 (37.47)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:29.12    2:30.13 qZQ    
                  35.82     1:14.27 (38.45)     1:51.95 (37.68)     2:30.13 (38.18)
  4 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:36.40    2:30.48 qZQ    
                  35.15     1:13.24 (38.09)     1:52.10 (38.86)     2:30.48 (38.38)
  5 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:30.41    2:32.12 qZQ    
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)     1:51.77 (39.88)     2:32.12 (40.35)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:34.34 qZQ    
                                1:15.21 ( )     1:54.38 (39.17)     2:34.34 (39.96)
  7 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              2:42.28    2:34.72 qZQ    
                                1:13.31 ( )     1:54.35 (41.04)     2:34.72 (40.37)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.43    2:35.02 qZQ    
                  36.41     1:16.02 (39.61)     1:55.86 (39.84)     2:35.02 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:35.04 qZQ    
                  34.94     1:14.26 (39.32)     1:55.44 (41.18)     2:35.04 (39.60)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:37.90    2:35.63 qZQ    
                                1:15.33 ( )     1:56.25 (40.92)     2:35.63 (39.38)
 11 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:41.01    2:36.11 qZQ    
                  34.82     1:14.88 (40.06)     1:56.09 (41.21)     2:36.11 (40.02)
 12 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:39.23    2:38.51 qZQ    
                  36.48     1:16.58 (40.10)     1:57.38 (40.80)     2:38.51 (41.13)
 13 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.24    2:40.26 qZQ    
                  35.97     1:16.90 (40.93)     1:57.66 (40.76)     2:40.26 (42.60)
 14 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:40.54 qZQ    
                  36.33     1:16.86 (40.53)     1:58.72 (41.86)     2:40.54 (41.82)
 15 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.95    2:41.16 qZQ    
                  36.93     1:18.16 (41.23)     2:00.38 (42.22)     2:41.16 (40.78)
 16 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:44.37    2:41.79 qZQ    
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)     1:59.82 (43.18)     2:41.79 (41.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:41.87 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:18.07 (41.22)     2:00.02 (41.95)     2:41.87 (41.85)
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                2:40.14    2:42.49 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:19.23 (41.98)     2:01.37 (42.14)     2:42.49 (41.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              2:46.39    2:42.62 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:18.93 (41.63)     2:01.28 (42.35)     2:42.62 (41.34)
 20 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:37.74    2:43.01 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:17.29 (40.23)     1:59.70 (42.41)     2:43.01 (43.31)
 21 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.28    2:43.26 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:18.70 (41.14)     2:02.11 (43.41)     2:43.26 (41.15)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:44.08 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:19.17 (42.43)     2:02.11 (42.94)     2:44.08 (41.97)
 23 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.65    2:44.14 ZQ     
                  38.72     1:20.37 (41.65)     2:03.24 (42.87)     2:44.14 (40.90)
 24 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:44.26 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:17.57 (40.76)     2:00.56 (42.99)     2:44.26 (43.70)
 25 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              2:55.37    2:45.36 ZQ     
                                1:19.26 ( )     2:03.96 (44.70)     2:45.36 (41.40)
 26 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.74    2:45.45 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:20.48 (42.28)     2:03.10 (42.62)     2:45.45 (42.35)
 27 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.66    2:45.83 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:19.05 (41.79)     2:02.56 (43.51)     2:45.83 (43.27)
 28 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               2:52.41    2:45.94 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:20.24 (41.87)     2:05.02 (44.78)     2:45.94 (40.92)
 29 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              2:46.94    2:45.95 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:19.90 (41.77)     2:02.76 (42.86)     2:45.95 (43.19)
 30 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.08    2:46.57 ZQ     
                  39.23     1:23.37 (44.14)     2:06.32 (42.95)     2:46.57 (40.25)
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:46.97 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:21.15 (43.39)     2:05.42 (44.27)     2:46.97 (41.55)
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             2:52.47    2:47.37 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:19.70 (42.16)     2:04.11 (44.41)     2:47.37 (43.26)
 33 Liu, Timothy C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.75    2:47.64 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:21.11 (42.79)     2:04.68 (43.57)     2:47.64 (42.96)
 34 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:50.44    2:47.91 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:22.26 (44.17)     2:06.05 (43.79)     2:47.91 (41.86)
 35 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:47.63    2:48.34 ZQ     
                  39.54     1:22.39 (42.85)     2:06.21 (43.82)     2:48.34 (42.13)
 36 Chapman, Martin D         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.26    2:48.37 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:20.81 (42.71)     2:05.07 (44.26)     2:48.37 (43.30)
 37 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:54.69    2:48.62 ZQ     
                                1:22.50 ( )     2:05.96 (43.46)     2:48.62 (42.66)
 38 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:48.72 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:20.59 (42.68)     2:04.88 (44.29)     2:48.72 (43.84)
 39 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              2:52.11    2:49.60 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:20.19 (42.27)     2:03.81 (43.62)     2:49.60 (45.79)
 40 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:45.15    2:49.94 ZQ     
                                1:22.17 ( )     2:07.00 (44.83)     2:49.94 (42.94)
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:47.59    2:50.08 ZQ     
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)     2:05.74 (44.50)     2:50.08 (44.34)
 42 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:54.31    2:50.30 ZQ     
                  38.88     1:22.89 (44.01)     2:08.18 (45.29)     2:50.30 (42.12)
 43 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.39    2:50.43 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:21.01 (43.05)     2:05.73 (44.72)     2:50.43 (44.70)
 44 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.25    2:52.38 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:20.62 (43.15)     2:06.28 (45.66)     2:52.38 (46.10)
 45 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.67    2:52.94 ZQ     
                  38.97     1:23.23 (44.26)     2:08.39 (45.16)     2:52.94 (44.55)
 46 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:48.50    2:53.25 ZQ     
                  39.67     1:23.78 (44.11)     2:09.21 (45.43)     2:53.25 (44.04)
 47 Jackson, Flash C          11 PATS-MR              2:54.22    2:53.59 ZQ     
                  39.41     1:23.04 (43.63)     2:08.13 (45.09)     2:53.59 (45.46)
 48 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.23    2:53.90 ZQ     
                  39.52     1:23.86 (44.34)     2:09.38 (45.52)     2:53.90 (44.52)
 49 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     2:53.56    2:54.17 ZQ     
                  40.28     1:22.82 (42.54)     2:09.56 (46.74)     2:54.17 (44.61)
 50 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:59.99    2:54.53 ZQ     
                  39.99     1:26.90 (46.91)     2:11.53 (44.63)     2:54.53 (43.00)
 51 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.39    2:54.74 ZQ     
                                1:24.28 ( )     2:10.44 (46.16)     2:54.74 (44.30)
 52 Goldberg, Ilan            11 LIAC-MR              2:57.07    2:54.80 ZQ     
                  39.32     1:24.17 (44.85)     2:10.88 (46.71)     2:54.80 (43.92)
 53 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              2:53.60    2:54.93 ZQ     
                  39.69     1:24.89 (45.20)     2:10.09 (45.20)     2:54.93 (44.84)
 54 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:59.20    2:55.42 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.77 (45.00)     2:10.49 (45.72)     2:55.42 (44.93)
 55 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               2:59.81    2:55.60 JO     
                  41.13     1:26.23 (45.10)     2:12.79 (46.56)     2:55.60 (42.81)
 56 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:53.82    2:55.76 JO     
                  38.60     1:23.36 (44.76)     2:10.18 (46.82)     2:55.76 (45.58)
 57 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              2:57.02    2:56.45 JO     
                  38.96     1:23.95 (44.99)     2:11.01 (47.06)     2:56.45 (45.44)
 58 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              2:58.72    2:56.50 JO     
                  39.68     1:25.09 (45.41)     2:11.87 (46.78)     2:56.50 (44.63)
 59 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          2:56.50    2:56.59 JO     
                  38.77     1:23.41 (44.64)     2:10.18 (46.77)     2:56.59 (46.41)
 60 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               2:53.61    2:57.23 JO     
                  39.59     1:25.66 (46.07)     2:12.20 (46.54)     2:57.23 (45.03)
 61 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:56.21    2:57.65 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.68 (45.29)     2:12.23 (46.55)     2:57.65 (45.42)
 62 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              2:58.56    2:57.67 JO     
                  40.07     1:25.74 (45.67)     2:13.63 (47.89)     2:57.67 (44.04)
 63 LU, Michael D             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.39    3:01.43        
                  41.62     1:29.18 (47.56)     2:16.04 (46.86)     3:01.43 (45.39)
 64 More, Yash B              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.21    3:10.24        
                  43.75     1:31.62 (47.87)     2:21.01 (49.39)     3:10.24 (49.23)
 -- Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               2:31.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             26.32      25.74 ZQ     
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                26.30      25.95 ZQ     
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                26.89      26.92 ZQ     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.69      27.33 ZQ     
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.50 ZQ     
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                28.76      28.71 ZQ     
  7 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               28.63      28.76 ZQ     
  8 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  28.77      29.70 ZQ     
B - Final
  9 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.87      27.81 ZQ     
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.93      28.48 ZQ     
 11 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.91      28.54 ZQ     
 12 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.56 ZQ     
 13 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 28.90      28.83 ZQ     
 14 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                28.95      28.85 ZQ     
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                28.96      28.89 ZQ     
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.79         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                26.31      26.30 qZQ    
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             26.74      26.32 qZQ    
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR                26.98      26.89 qZQ    
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.72      27.69 qZQ    
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               29.12      28.63 qZQ    
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                29.21      28.76 qZQ    
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                  28.24      28.77 qZQ    
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            27.98      28.77 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      28.79 qZQ    
 10 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.14      28.87 qZQ    
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 29.58      28.90 qZQ    
 12 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.29      28.91 qZQ    
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73      28.93 qZQ    
 14 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                29.21      28.95 qZQ    
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR                29.42      28.96 qZQ    
 16 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      29.01 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                30.84      29.14 ZQ     
 18 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.51      29.16 ZQ     
 18 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR                 29.71      29.16 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      29.38 ZQ     
 20 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                29.34      29.38 ZQ     
 22 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.44 ZQ     
 23 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                30.53      29.56 ZQ     
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                29.63      29.65 ZQ     
 25 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      29.69 ZQ     
 26 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                  30.39      29.72 ZQ     
 27 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                30.35      29.89 ZQ     
 28 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.90 ZQ     
 29 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                30.69      29.94 ZQ     
 30 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                29.87      29.98 ZQ     
 30 Campolong, Hayden F       12 NDAC-MR                29.86      29.98 ZQ     
 32 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       30.27      30.01 ZQ     
 33 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR                 30.63      30.03 ZQ     
 34 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR                30.72      30.04 ZQ     
 35 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.32      30.24 ZQ     
 36 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                28.82      30.26 ZQ     
 37 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR                29.20      30.30 ZQ     
 38 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.92      30.31 ZQ     
 39 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR             30.12      30.39 ZQ     
 40 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            30.96      30.49 ZQ     
 41 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                30.08      30.72 JO     
 41 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR                31.05      30.72 JO     
 43 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR                30.64      30.75 JO     
 43 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.43      30.75 JO     
 45 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                  30.57      30.84 JO     
 46 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                30.86      31.12        
 47 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            30.45      31.16        
 48 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      31.41        
 49 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            30.21      31.51        
 50 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82      31.63        
 51 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                  31.04      31.92        
 52 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                30.84      31.94        
 53 Albanese, Blake C         12 Barracudas-MR          30.86      32.12        
 54 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.47      32.19        
 -- Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 26.58         DQ        
 -- Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                27.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.09 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:03.09 (34.25)                                        
  2 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.77 (33.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.62      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.35       57.50 (30.15)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.33      59.69 ZQ     
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:02.06    1:00.86 ZQ     
                  27.87     1:00.86 (32.99)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:02.36    1:01.04 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.23 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.23 (32.97)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:02.31 (33.28)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:02.40 (33.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:02.70 (32.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:04.92    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:03.60 (33.58)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.81 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)                                        
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:04.83    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:04.01 (34.59)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.14    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.41 (34.44)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:06.06    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)                                        
 14 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:05.75    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.02 (34.73)                                        
 15 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.50    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.01 (35.53)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.38 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:06.38 (36.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             58.94      58.62 qZQ    
                  27.77       58.62 (30.85)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.69    1:01.33 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:01.33 (32.35)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:01.01    1:02.06 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:02.06 (33.63)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:02.22    1:02.36 qZQ    
                  29.11     1:02.36 (33.25)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:02.63 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)                                        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.01    1:03.27 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:03.27 (34.05)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.42 qZQ    
                  30.85     1:03.42 (32.57)                                        
  8 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:03.60 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:04.42 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.30   J1:04.42 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:04.42 (33.56)                                        
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:11.64    1:04.83 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:04.83 (35.13)                                        
 12 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:04.51    1:04.92 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:04.92 (33.56)                                        
 13 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:06.57    1:05.75 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:05.75 (34.91)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:06.06 qZQ    
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)                                        
 15 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:06.14 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)                                        
 16 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.68    1:06.50 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:06.50 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:07.35    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:06.36    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:06.78 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:05.74    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.47 (35.28)                                        
 20 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:07.82 (37.58)                                        
 21 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:07.95 ZQ     
 22 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.73    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.05 (36.02)                                        
 23 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:06.28    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)                                        
 24 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:08.28 (36.84)                                        
 25 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.35 (37.18)                                        
 26 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR           1:09.90    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.39 (36.64)                                        
 27 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)                                        
 28 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.48    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.95 (37.05)                                        
 29 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.98 (36.73)                                        
 30 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              1:10.47    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.04 (37.08)                                        
 31 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:09.95    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.22 (37.19)                                        
 32 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.57    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)                                        
 33 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                1:09.68    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.53 (36.23)                                        
 34 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.59    1:09.87 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.87 (37.95)                                        
 35 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.09 (36.48)                                        
 36 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.13 (35.93)                                        
 37 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:10.18    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.03     1:10.37 (38.34)                                        
 38 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:06.49    1:10.53 JO     
                  31.05     1:10.53 (39.48)                                        
 39 Staubi, Eli J             12 NDAC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.59 (37.30)                                        
 40 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:10.63 JO     
                  32.93     1:10.63 (37.70)                                        
 41 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:09.69    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.70 (37.70)                                        
 42 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:11.06 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.06 (38.22)                                        
 43 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.26    1:11.18 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)                                        
 44 D'Amelia, Pete            11 RFAC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.22 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.22 (38.24)                                        
 45 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.46 (37.86)                                        
 46 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:09.61    1:11.76 JO     
                  32.05     1:11.76 (39.71)                                        
 47 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:10.52    1:11.95 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.95 (38.69)                                        
 48 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.34    1:11.98 JO     
                  33.44     1:11.98 (38.54)                                        
 49 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.32    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.00 (38.36)                                        
 50 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:12.44    1:12.08 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.08 (38.24)                                        
 51 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:11.73    1:12.13 JO     
                  32.54     1:12.13 (39.59)                                        
 52 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:11.96    1:12.29 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)                                        
 53 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.02    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.01     1:12.38 (39.37)                                        
 54 Adjedj, Michael           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.91    1:12.57 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.57 (38.02)                                        
 55 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:12.82        
                  34.20     1:12.82 (38.62)                                        
 56 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:12.95        
                  34.05     1:12.95 (38.90)                                        
 57 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:12.97        
                  33.77     1:12.97 (39.20)                                        
 58 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:13.04        
                  34.08     1:13.04 (38.96)                                        
 59 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.59    1:13.12        
                  34.28     1:13.12 (38.84)                                        
 60 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:11.60    1:13.22        
                  35.25     1:13.22 (37.97)                                        
 61 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:13.30        
                  34.69     1:13.30 (38.61)                                        
 61 Zahn, Danny               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:13.30        
                  34.25     1:13.30 (39.05)                                        
 63 Halpin, Keagen S          11 AG-MR                1:11.68    1:13.80        
                  33.13     1:13.80 (40.67)                                        
 64 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:14.76        
                  33.95     1:14.76 (40.81)                                        
 65 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.91    1:16.55        
                  34.38     1:16.55 (42.17)                                        
 -- Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:10.86         DQ        
                  32.76          DQ (36.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:09.91    2:07.43 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.03 (31.71)     1:34.23 (34.20)     2:07.43 (33.20)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.48    2:13.18 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)     1:37.59 (34.97)     2:13.18 (35.59)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.71    2:14.63 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.67 (34.25)     1:39.94 (35.27)     2:14.63 (34.69)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:17.11    2:19.02 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:05.01 (35.92)     1:42.88 (37.87)     2:19.02 (36.14)
  5 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.09 (35.86)     1:42.48 (35.39)     2:19.12 (36.64)
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                2:24.46    2:22.79 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:05.92 (36.08)     1:44.83 (38.91)     2:22.79 (37.96)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:25.26    2:24.93 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)     1:46.10 (38.35)     2:24.93 (38.83)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     2:26.47    2:25.07 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.90 (36.77)     1:47.53 (38.63)     2:25.07 (37.54)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:28.86    2:25.60 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)     1:47.02 (38.90)     2:25.60 (38.58)
 10 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:28.77 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)     1:51.63 (40.93)     2:28.77 (37.14)
 11 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.44    2:28.93 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:10.35 (37.28)     1:50.04 (39.69)     2:28.93 (38.89)
 12 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:29.15 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:07.50 (36.28)     1:47.48 (39.98)     2:29.15 (41.67)
 13 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.58    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:11.36 (38.30)     1:50.14 (38.78)     2:29.32 (39.18)
 14 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               2:31.32    2:29.51 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:10.03 (37.42)     1:49.46 (39.43)     2:29.51 (40.05)
 15 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:31.20    2:34.29 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:13.32 (38.02)     1:54.19 (40.87)     2:34.29 (40.10)
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.53    2:34.71 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.08 (38.61)     1:55.14 (42.06)     2:34.71 (39.57)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:10.19    2:09.91 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:01.76 (32.86)     1:36.35 (34.59)     2:09.91 (33.56)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:16.71 qZQ    
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)     1:41.98 (35.78)     2:16.71 (34.73)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:14.76    2:17.11 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:04.51 (34.50)     1:42.32 (37.81)     2:17.11 (34.79)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.86    2:17.48 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:05.44 (35.32)     1:40.85 (35.41)     2:17.48 (36.63)
  5 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:19.43 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)     1:43.33 (36.57)     2:19.43 (36.10)
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                2:21.91    2:24.46 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:08.63 (37.64)     1:47.28 (38.65)     2:24.46 (37.18)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:27.39    2:25.26 qZQ    
                  31.61     1:08.92 (37.31)     1:47.35 (38.43)     2:25.26 (37.91)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     2:27.33    2:26.47 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:09.46 (37.14)     1:48.46 (39.00)     2:26.47 (38.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:28.27    2:28.86 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:10.11 (37.35)     1:49.93 (39.82)     2:28.86 (38.93)
 10 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:31.19 qZQ    
                  32.29     1:08.75 (36.46)     1:48.85 (40.10)     2:31.19 (42.34)
 11 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:32.48    2:31.20 qZQ    
                  34.85     1:14.42 (39.57)     1:52.79 (38.37)     2:31.20 (38.41)
 12 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               2:33.88    2:31.32 qZQ    
                  33.04     1:11.23 (38.19)     1:51.12 (39.89)     2:31.32 (40.20)
 13 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.20    2:31.44 qZQ    
                  34.02     1:11.95 (37.93)     1:52.10 (40.15)     2:31.44 (39.34)
 14 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.99    2:31.58 qZQ    
                  33.55     1:11.83 (38.28)     1:52.81 (40.98)     2:31.58 (38.77)
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:32.53 qZQ    
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)     1:53.23 (40.12)     2:32.53 (39.30)
 16 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:33.09 qZQ    
                  34.36     1:12.11 (37.75)     1:53.29 (41.18)     2:33.09 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:30.62    2:33.25 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.43 (37.68)     1:53.80 (42.37)     2:33.25 (39.45)
 18 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:39.73    2:36.78 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.31 (38.66)     1:55.27 (41.96)     2:36.78 (41.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.12    2:39.80 JO     
                  34.26     1:15.43 (41.17)     1:57.28 (41.85)     2:39.80 (42.52)
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:40.02        
                  34.17     1:14.75 (40.58)     1:57.34 (42.59)     2:40.02 (42.68)
 21 Chiarella, Richie J       11 Three Village-MR     2:39.58    2:40.50        
                  34.95     1:16.67 (41.72)     1:58.65 (41.98)     2:40.50 (41.85)
 22 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:36.61    2:41.87        
                  32.36     1:12.60 (40.24)     1:56.77 (44.17)     2:41.87 (45.10)
 -- Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.36         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              1:00.18      59.26 ZQ     
                  27.13       59.26 (32.13)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:01.57    1:00.77 ZQ     
                  26.85     1:00.77 (33.92)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:02.42    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.09 ZQ     
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:03.18 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:03.18 (33.48)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.28    1:03.93 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:03.93 (35.18)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:04.12 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:04.12 (34.66)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.39    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.95    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  27.87     1:03.00 (35.13)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:06.16    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.02 (34.48)                                        
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.76    1:05.78 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:05.78 (36.34)                                        
 12 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.67    1:06.05 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.05 (34.68)                                        
 13 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:06.96    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.18 (35.13)                                        
 14 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:06.94    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:06.84    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:07.55 (36.25)                                        
 16 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.:   57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                59.22    1:00.18 qZQ    
                  27.70     1:00.18 (32.48)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.57 qZQ    
                  27.41     1:01.57 (34.16)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:02.24    1:02.42 qZQ    
                  28.81     1:02.42 (33.61)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.05    1:03.24 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:03.24 (33.32)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19    1:04.28 qZQ    
                  29.93     1:04.28 (34.35)                                        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.06    1:04.67 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:04.67 (35.77)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:04.85 qZQ    
                  30.11     1:04.85 (34.74)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:05.39 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:05.39 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:05.63 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:05.63 (34.87)                                        
 10 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.55    1:05.95 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:05.95 (36.18)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.16 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:06.16 (35.72)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:06.26 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:06.26 (35.95)                                        
 13 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.39    1:06.67 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:06.67 (34.95)                                        
 14 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.24    1:06.76 qZQ    
                  29.84     1:06.76 (36.92)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                1:07.03    1:06.84 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:06.84 (35.38)                                        
 16 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:05.61    1:06.94 qZQ    
                  31.73     1:06.94 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:07.65    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 18 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.09 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              1:11.13    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:07.16 (36.80)                                        
 20 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:07.33 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:07.33 (36.69)                                        
 21 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.43    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)                                        
 22 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:08.19    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.45 (35.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:09.10    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.70 (36.10)                                        
 24 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:07.86 (34.98)                                        
 25 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)                                        
 26 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               1:09.33    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:08.25 (37.85)                                        
 27 Chan, Alexander L         12 DA-MR                1:08.56    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)                                        
 28 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.35 (36.17)                                        
 29 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              1:07.93    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.36 (36.28)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.67    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:08.39 (34.97)                                        
 31 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:07.67    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:08.52 (37.37)                                        
 31 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:07.10    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:08.52 (37.18)                                        
 33 Donkor, Adrian            12 AG-MR                1:09.46    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:08.55 (36.82)                                        
 34 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.72    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.59 (36.41)                                        
 35 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:08.62 (36.26)                                        
 36 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.26    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.63 (36.39)                                        
 37 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.65 (37.14)                                        
 38 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.04    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.72 (36.40)                                        
 39 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:08.85    1:08.86 ZQ     
 40 Rendon, David             12 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.87 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:08.87 (37.14)                                        
 41 Wu, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:09.06 (36.97)                                        
 42 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:09.31 (35.85)                                        
 43 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:09.55 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:09.55 (35.92)                                        
 44 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.26    1:09.59 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.59 (37.59)                                        
 45 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)                                        
 46 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:09.96 (35.70)                                        
 47 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                1:10.91    1:10.06 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.06 (37.74)                                        
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:08.62    1:10.09 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.09 (37.22)                                        
 49 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.16    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.39 (36.80)                                        
 50 Dowd, Mike R              12 CSC-MR               1:11.99    1:10.65 JO     
                  31.05     1:10.65 (39.60)                                        
 50 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:10.53    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.65 (36.87)                                        
 52 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.70 (37.05)                                        
 53 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.37    1:10.78 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.78 (36.55)                                        
 54 Rupnarain, Timothy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.82 (37.80)                                        
 55 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:09.73    1:11.09 JO     
                  31.25     1:11.09 (39.84)                                        
 56 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.22 (37.29)                                        
 57 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:11.25 JO     
                  34.62     1:11.25 (36.63)                                        
 58 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:10.48    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.35 (38.02)                                        
 58 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:11.62    1:11.35 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.35 (37.32)                                        
 60 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.53 JO     
                  32.07     1:11.53 (39.46)                                        
 61 Shopis, Nicholas          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.58 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.58 (38.80)                                        
 62 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.30    1:11.65 JO     
                  32.74     1:11.65 (38.91)                                        
 63 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.70    1:11.76 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.76 (38.30)                                        
 64 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:11.65    1:11.77 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.77 (37.35)                                        
 65 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR              1:11.89    1:11.79 JO     
                  32.08     1:11.79 (39.71)                                        
 66 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:11.15    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.82 (38.24)                                        
 67 Sun, William              12 Three Village-MR     1:10.79    1:12.18        
                  34.00     1:12.18 (38.18)                                        
 68 Liu, Evan                 11 NDAC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.22        
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
 69 Baranowski, Damian        12 AG-MR                1:10.85    1:12.24        
                  35.37     1:12.24 (36.87)                                        
 70 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:11.86    1:12.57        
                  34.33     1:12.57 (38.24)                                        
 71 Wu, Jonathan              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50    1:13.48        
                  34.74     1:13.48 (38.74)                                        
 72 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.90    1:14.77        
                  33.76     1:14.77 (41.01)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.30         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:09.57         DQ        
 -- Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.42         DQ        
 -- Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:11.59         DQ        
 -- Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.27         DQ        
                  28.77          DQ (36.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:09.60    2:06.68 ZQ     
                  27.58       59.94 (32.36)     1:38.23 (38.29)     2:06.68 (28.45)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:13.19    2:12.69 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:03.12 (34.45)     1:42.00 (38.88)     2:12.69 (30.69)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.27    2:12.78 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:04.29 (35.82)     1:42.27 (37.98)     2:12.78 (30.51)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:14.61    2:13.47 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.47 (32.96)     1:43.38 (39.91)     2:13.47 (30.09)
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:15.10 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:03.43 (34.32)     1:45.58 (42.15)     2:15.10 (29.52)
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.43    2:15.12 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:02.50 (34.15)     1:45.45 (42.95)     2:15.12 (29.67)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:16.88    2:15.20 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.73 (34.19)     1:45.42 (40.69)     2:15.20 (29.78)
  8 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.29    2:21.62 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:05.86 (35.48)     1:49.67 (43.81)     2:21.62 (31.95)
B - Final
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.46    2:15.62 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:04.62 (35.00)     1:45.07 (40.45)     2:15.62 (30.55)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:21.06    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:05.66 (35.65)     1:46.86 (41.20)     2:17.91 (31.05)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:18.94 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:07.82 (38.18)     1:49.14 (41.32)     2:18.94 (29.80)
 12 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:19.65    2:19.65 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:07.08 (37.63)     1:47.77 (40.69)     2:19.65 (31.88)
 13 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:20.53 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.25 (36.43)     1:49.27 (42.02)     2:20.53 (31.26)
 14 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.36    2:20.68 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:06.44 (36.67)     1:48.82 (42.38)     2:20.68 (31.86)
 15 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:22.92    2:21.27 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:06.83 (36.75)     1:47.62 (40.79)     2:21.27 (33.65)
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.33     1:05.90 (34.57)     1:50.91 (45.01)          DQ (28.30)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.:   2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:10.51    2:09.60 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:40.59 (40.23)     2:09.60 (29.01)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:12.63    2:13.19 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)     1:41.28 (38.57)     2:13.19 (31.91)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.42    2:14.27 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:04.36 (35.71)     1:43.75 (39.39)     2:14.27 (30.52)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              2:14.55    2:14.61 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:03.71 (33.21)     1:43.91 (40.20)     2:14.61 (30.70)
  5 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              2:25.08    2:15.73 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:04.13 (34.91)     1:45.18 (41.05)     2:15.73 (30.55)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:16.82 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:47.42 (43.08)     2:16.82 (29.40)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:16.88 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)     1:46.42 (40.24)     2:16.88 (30.46)
  8 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.75    2:17.29 qZQ    
                  29.10     1:04.87 (35.77)     1:47.03 (42.16)     2:17.29 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.89    2:17.43 qZQ    
                  28.88     1:03.17 (34.29)     1:46.96 (43.79)     2:17.43 (30.47)
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.34    2:18.46 qZQ    
                  30.43     1:05.74 (35.31)     1:46.65 (40.91)     2:18.46 (31.81)
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:19.21 qZQ    
                  31.27     1:06.41 (35.14)     1:50.74 (44.33)     2:19.21 (28.47)
 12 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:20.10    2:19.65 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:06.82 (37.15)     1:48.42 (41.60)     2:19.65 (31.23)
 13 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.43    2:21.06 qZQ    
                  30.72     1:07.07 (36.35)     1:50.61 (43.54)     2:21.06 (30.45)
 14 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:23.27    2:21.99 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:08.28 (37.26)     1:51.15 (42.87)     2:21.99 (30.84)
 15 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:22.82 qZQ    
                  30.03                             1:51.25 ( )     2:22.82 (31.57)
 16 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              2:20.21    2:22.92 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:08.00 (37.38)     1:48.98 (40.98)     2:22.92 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ang, Jake                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:23.36 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:07.68 (36.94)     1:49.86 (42.18)     2:23.36 (33.50)
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              2:23.25    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.41 (36.99)     1:51.05 (41.64)     2:23.39 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR           2:26.12    2:23.41 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:06.85 (35.23)     1:50.18 (43.33)     2:23.41 (33.23)
 20 McGregor, Matt J          12 PATS-MR              2:24.52    2:23.60 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.45 (36.84)     1:51.82 (43.37)     2:23.60 (31.78)
 21 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               2:26.29    2:23.97 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:09.18 (37.01)     1:52.88 (43.70)     2:23.97 (31.09)
 22 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:20.89    2:24.13 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.71 (35.76)     1:51.67 (44.96)     2:24.13 (32.46)
 23 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:24.17 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:11.15 (36.86)     1:53.28 (42.13)     2:24.17 (30.89)
 23 Bruno, Anthony J          12 MWSC-MR              2:30.35    2:24.17 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.98 (37.99)     1:51.43 (42.45)     2:24.17 (32.74)
 25 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          2:23.66    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:08.44 (36.92)     1:52.11 (43.67)     2:24.19 (32.08)
 26 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:09.18 (38.13)     1:51.76 (42.58)     2:24.25 (32.49)
 27 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:24.48 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.66 (37.66)     1:52.83 (43.17)     2:24.48 (31.65)
 28 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     2:21.32    2:24.57 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.85 (35.33)     1:53.55 (46.70)     2:24.57 (31.02)
 29 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                2:25.45    2:24.60 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:09.01 (38.43)     1:52.23 (43.22)     2:24.60 (32.37)
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.97    2:24.64 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:10.28 (37.82)     1:51.83 (41.55)     2:24.64 (32.81)
 31 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              2:25.94    2:25.03 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:08.54 (37.70)     1:53.60 (45.06)     2:25.03 (31.43)
 32 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          2:26.67    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:09.20 (37.60)     1:52.40 (43.20)     2:25.05 (32.65)
 32 Malloy, Thomas            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.48    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:08.78 (35.95)     1:52.80 (44.02)     2:25.05 (32.25)
 34 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:24.48    2:25.38 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:08.02 (36.76)     1:51.73 (43.71)     2:25.38 (33.65)
 35 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          2:23.60    2:25.52 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:09.63 (38.26)     1:50.63 (41.00)     2:25.52 (34.89)
 36 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.74    2:25.61 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:10.62 (36.53)     1:52.98 (42.36)     2:25.61 (32.63)
 37 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.21    2:25.62 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)     1:52.72 (42.94)     2:25.62 (32.90)
 38 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              2:20.35    2:26.36 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:09.92 (38.11)     1:52.89 (42.97)     2:26.36 (33.47)
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.09    2:26.40 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:09.16 (35.00)     1:51.50 (42.34)     2:26.40 (34.90)
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:28.85    2:26.71 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.71 (36.38)     1:53.08 (45.37)     2:26.71 (33.63)
 41 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:28.05    2:27.39 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.31 (36.13)     1:54.23 (46.92)     2:27.39 (33.16)
 42 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:27.46 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:11.61 (39.01)     1:55.42 (43.81)     2:27.46 (32.04)
 43 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               2:29.01    2:27.73 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:10.37 (38.36)     1:55.27 (44.90)     2:27.73 (32.46)
 44 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                2:26.68    2:28.03 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)     1:54.60 (44.13)     2:28.03 (33.43)
 45 Olsen, Grady I            12 CSC-MR               2:24.49    2:28.11 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:07.19 (35.97)     1:54.98 (47.79)     2:28.11 (33.13)
 46 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              2:26.10    2:28.27 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:12.24 (38.61)     1:53.70 (41.46)     2:28.27 (34.57)
 47 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.27    2:28.35 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:11.77 (38.82)     1:55.41 (43.64)     2:28.35 (32.94)
 48 Tack, Lucas S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.04    2:28.68 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.21 (38.20)     1:54.60 (44.39)     2:28.68 (34.08)
 49 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.66    2:29.09 JO     
                  31.94     1:10.08 (38.14)     1:55.42 (45.34)     2:29.09 (33.67)
 50 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.70    2:30.05 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.67 (39.27)     1:55.54 (41.87)     2:30.05 (34.51)
 51 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:28.30    2:30.28 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.35 (36.20)     1:56.23 (45.88)     2:30.28 (34.05)
 52 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:30.03    2:30.31 JO     
                  34.68     1:11.71 (37.03)     1:56.38 (44.67)     2:30.31 (33.93)
 53 McGregor, Kyle T          12 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:30.59        
                  31.01     1:09.70 (38.69)     1:57.96 (48.26)     2:30.59 (32.63)
 54 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:28.25    2:30.66        
                  33.02     1:10.99 (37.97)     1:57.51 (46.52)     2:30.66 (33.15)
 55 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.83    2:30.78        
                  32.61     1:10.49 (37.88)     1:56.51 (46.02)     2:30.78 (34.27)
 56 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.67    2:30.86        
                  31.80     1:12.60 (40.80)     1:57.46 (44.86)     2:30.86 (33.40)
 57 Sohn, Danny P             11 IA-MR                2:28.38    2:31.61        
                  33.30     1:11.94 (38.64)     1:57.10 (45.16)     2:31.61 (34.51)
 58 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.63    2:31.63        
                  33.71     1:12.67 (38.96)     1:58.17 (45.50)     2:31.63 (33.46)
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               2:29.83    2:32.33        
                  31.15     1:11.51 (40.36)     1:59.18 (47.67)     2:32.33 (33.15)
 60 Park, Bryan H             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.07    2:35.05        
                  32.31     1:11.66 (39.35)     1:59.09 (47.43)     2:35.05 (35.96)
 -- Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:26.06         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.77     1:09.37 (36.60)     1:51.78 (42.41)          DQ (32.00)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C. Louser at 2014 MR Met, TVSC-MR    
     JO Rec.:   4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
                5:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           4:39.35    4:30.98 JO     
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:33.58 (34.01)     2:06.72 (33.14)
        2:48.30 (41.58)     3:28.82 (40.52)     4:00.33 (31.51)     4:30.98 (30.65)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              4:38.21    4:31.31 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.93 (32.71)     1:36.40 (34.47)     2:12.76 (36.36)
        2:50.43 (37.67)     3:28.86 (38.43)     4:00.92 (32.06)     4:31.31 (30.39)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              4:43.29    4:42.61 JO     
                  29.80     1:04.42 (34.62)     1:39.87 (35.45)     2:15.96 (36.09)
        2:58.23 (42.27)     3:39.99 (41.76)     4:11.90 (31.91)     4:42.61 (30.71)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.49    4:43.00 JO     
                  29.42     1:03.78 (34.36)     1:40.41 (36.63)     2:17.13 (36.72)
        2:57.82 (40.69)     3:38.23 (40.41)     4:11.24 (33.01)     4:43.00 (31.76)
  5 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              4:46.53    4:47.37 JO     
                                1:08.92 ( )     1:44.52 (35.60)     2:21.99 (37.47)
        3:02.95 (40.96)     3:44.04 (41.09)     4:15.66 (31.62)     4:47.37 (31.71)
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.43    4:54.46 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.99 (35.85)     1:44.62 (37.63)     2:20.94 (36.32)
        3:04.53 (43.59)     3:48.79 (44.26)     4:21.75 (32.96)     4:54.46 (32.71)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              5:13.01    4:55.47 JO     
                  30.90     1:07.10 (36.20)     1:46.57 (39.47)     2:25.51 (38.94)
        3:06.37 (40.86)     3:48.16 (41.79)     4:22.71 (34.55)     4:55.47 (32.76)
  8 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              5:03.93    4:56.06 JO     
                                1:08.89 ( )     1:45.79 (36.90)     2:21.80 (36.01)
        3:05.83 (44.03)     3:50.46 (44.63)     4:23.98 (33.52)     4:56.06 (32.08)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              5:03.28    4:57.67 JO     
                  33.09     1:14.17 (41.08)     1:50.86 (36.69)     2:29.04 (38.18)
        3:09.21 (40.17)     3:51.10 (41.89)     4:25.25 (34.15)     4:57.67 (32.42)
 10 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              5:07.71    4:59.44 JO     
                                1:07.84 ( )     1:46.14 (38.30)     2:25.90 (39.76)
        3:08.70 (42.80)     3:52.68 (43.98)     4:26.23 (33.55)     4:59.44 (33.21)
 11 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              4:58.31    4:59.47 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.32 (35.13)     1:45.74 (39.42)     2:25.48 (39.74)
        3:08.32 (42.84)     3:52.23 (43.91)     4:26.13 (33.90)     4:59.47 (33.34)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          5:11.49    5:02.94 JO     
                                1:11.96 ( )     1:50.71 (38.75)     2:29.52 (38.81)
        3:12.54 (43.02)     3:55.41 (42.87)     4:29.95 (34.54)     5:02.94 (32.99)
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                5:09.49    5:03.49 JO     
                                1:09.35 ( )     1:48.30 (38.95)     2:28.88 (40.58)
        3:12.50 (43.62)     3:56.89 (44.39)     4:31.08 (34.19)     5:03.49 (32.41)
 14 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          5:08.47    5:04.20 JO     
                  33.70     1:13.69 (39.99)     1:52.26 (38.57)     2:30.15 (37.89)
        3:12.37 (42.22)     3:55.39 (43.02)     4:30.34 (34.95)     5:04.20 (33.86)
 15 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              5:01.83    5:05.98 JO     
                                1:10.88 ( )     1:48.13 (37.25)     2:27.37 (39.24)
        3:11.19 (43.82)     3:56.52 (45.33)     4:31.64 (35.12)     5:05.98 (34.34)
 16 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.27    5:10.74 JO     
                                1:12.12 ( )     1:53.35 (41.23)     2:34.42 (41.07)
        3:17.50 (43.08)     4:01.19 (43.69)     4:36.43 (35.24)     5:10.74 (34.31)
 17 Buchen, Kasper G          12 IA-MR                5:13.39    5:11.02 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.59 (38.58)     1:51.19 (39.60)     2:32.09 (40.90)
        3:16.75 (44.66)     4:02.71 (45.96)     4:37.00 (34.29)     5:11.02 (34.02)
 18 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              5:12.57    5:11.93 JO     
                  33.76     1:14.30 (40.54)     1:54.72 (40.42)     2:33.80 (39.08)
        3:15.41 (41.61)     3:59.23 (43.82)     4:36.69 (37.46)     5:11.93 (35.24)
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.42    5:13.69 JO     
 20 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              5:19.55    5:14.95 JO     
                  35.55     1:14.66 (39.11)     1:54.47 (39.81)     2:32.83 (38.36)
        3:17.14 (44.31)     4:02.65 (45.51)     4:38.19 (35.54)     5:14.95 (36.76)
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.05    5:15.18 JO     
 22 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                5:25.59    5:17.50 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.39 (39.09)     1:51.99 (38.60)     2:32.28 (40.29)
        3:18.58 (46.30)     4:05.15 (46.57)     4:42.40 (37.25)     5:17.50 (35.10)
 23 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              5:17.10    5:18.31 JO     
                                1:15.66 ( )     1:55.89 (40.23)     2:35.39 (39.50)
        3:19.47 (44.08)     4:04.96 (45.49)     4:42.63 (37.67)     5:18.31 (35.68)
 24 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              5:12.76    5:18.32 JO     
                                                    1:52.45 ( )     2:31.44 (38.99)
        3:19.73 (48.29)     4:06.20 (46.47)     4:41.28 (35.08)     5:18.32 (37.04)
 25 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              5:20.32    5:18.90 JO     
 26 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              5:22.88    5:20.33 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.57 (42.49)     1:57.07 (39.50)     2:35.77 (38.70)
        3:24.28 (48.51)     4:11.29 (47.01)     4:46.40 (35.11)     5:20.33 (33.93)
 27 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              5:21.17    5:21.39 JO     
                  33.53     1:14.22 (40.69)     1:53.33 (39.11)     2:32.68 (39.35)
        3:20.91 (48.23)     4:09.48 (48.57)     4:45.94 (36.46)     5:21.39 (35.45)
 28 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              5:23.73    5:22.69 JO     
                  34.27     1:16.34 (42.07)     1:55.99 (39.65)     2:35.16 (39.17)
        3:23.00 (47.84)     4:12.07 (49.07)     4:47.70 (35.63)     5:22.69 (34.99)
 29 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               5:26.86    5:22.87 JO     
 30 Hyde, Michael J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.63    5:23.51 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.53 (40.72)     1:55.00 (40.47)     2:36.25 (41.25)
        3:23.27 (47.02)     4:10.52 (47.25)     4:46.87 (36.35)     5:23.51 (36.64)
 31 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.75    5:26.61 JO     
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              5:20.77    5:28.27        
                                1:17.04 ( )     1:56.99 (39.95)     2:37.87 (40.88)
        3:27.89 (50.02)     4:17.67 (49.78)     4:52.81 (35.14)     5:28.27 (35.46)
 33 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:23.12    5:32.68        
                  35.14     1:17.22 (42.08)     1:59.63 (42.41)     2:41.09 (41.46)
        3:27.79 (46.70)     4:15.23 (47.44)     4:53.88 (38.65)     5:32.68 (38.80)
 34 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                5:26.02    5:34.66        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   138.:49001  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR       
                            J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
     JO Rec.:      1:39.67   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics          
                            K Kumeno, N Wen, T De Jong, A Stukelman           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.53    1:40.92        
     1) Jin, Eddie B 12                 2) Lee, Brendan T 12              
     3) Kim, Hunter H 12                4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12           
                  25.59       41.58 (15.99)       59.20 (17.62)     1:40.92 (41.72)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.77    1:41.20        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 12             2) Davidoff, Ryan M 12            
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 12             4) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
                  25.83       50.90 (25.07)     1:16.71 (25.81)     1:41.20 (24.49)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:44.02    1:41.51        
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Chung, Daniel S 11             
     3) Lopez, Justen J 12              4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  25.66       52.56 (26.90)     1:18.30 (25.74)     1:41.51 (23.21)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:43.89    1:42.21        
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Whang, Justin 11               
     3) Ang, Jake 12                    4) Swartwout, William H 12        
                  25.38       51.56 (26.18)     1:16.94 (25.38)     1:42.21 (25.27)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.49    1:42.77        
     1) Sabovic, Adell 12               2) Pragnell, Tristan Z 11         
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 11         4) Yamamoto, Kai 12               
                  25.40       51.42 (26.02)     1:17.42 (26.00)     1:42.77 (25.35)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              1:53.37    1:48.08        
     1) Malloy, Thomas 12               2) Tatynskiy, Alec 12             
     3) Kleyer, Maxim J 12              4) Evenko, Nicholas 11            
                  27.23       55.62 (28.39)     1:20.32 (24.70)     1:48.08 (27.76)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.88    1:48.61        
     1) Yeung, Timothy 12               2) Chun, Min I 12                 
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Hwang, Colin 12                
                  27.55       55.29 (27.74)     1:21.74 (26.45)     1:48.61 (26.87)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:52.10    1:49.00        
     1) Abrams, Arty A 12               2) McGregor, Matt J 12            
     3) Sadchikov, Phill O 12           4) Del Rosario, Eric 12           
                  27.65       55.11 (27.46)     1:21.91 (26.80)     1:49.00 (27.09)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:50.23    1:49.64        
     1) Delfico, Ryan A 12              2) Skolnick, Avery M 12           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 12               4) Weiner, Joe L 11               
                  27.93       55.76 (27.83)     1:24.17 (28.41)     1:49.64 (25.47)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.69    1:50.30        
     1) Torres, Chris J 12              2) Spencer, Dylan A 11            
     3) Amato, Jason C 11               4) DiSanto, Justin P 12           
                  28.00       56.01 (28.01)     1:24.06 (28.05)     1:50.30 (26.24)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.98    1:50.38        
     1) Ebied, Omar 12                  2) Madden, Sean M 12              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Pas, Sebastian T 12            
                  27.52       56.05 (28.53)     1:23.32 (27.27)     1:50.38 (27.06)
 12 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:52.64    1:50.60        
     1) Radkov, Nick S 11               2) Brewster, Justin M 12          
     3) DiMaggio, Joe R 11              4) Zametko, Nikita 12             
                  26.11       53.25 (27.14)     1:23.04 (29.79)     1:50.60 (27.56)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:50.25    1:50.66        
     1) Park, Bryan H 12                2) Tack, Lucas S 12               
     3) Zahn, Danny 12                  4) Glazebnik, Benjamin 11         
                  28.63       55.31 (26.68)     1:23.37 (28.06)     1:50.66 (27.29)
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:43.68    1:50.68        
     1) Fisher, Evan E 11               2) O'Sullivan, Oisin 12           
     3) O'Rourke, Shane 12              4) Wone, Brandon M 12             
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:24.28 (26.24)     1:50.68 (26.40)
 15 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 1:51.65    1:51.07        
     1) Baranowski, Damian 12           2) Donkor, Adrian 12              
     3) Halpin, Keagen S 11             4) Sobocinski, Lukas J 12         
                  27.31       55.23 (27.92)     1:23.87 (28.64)     1:51.07 (27.20)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:50.61    1:52.76        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 12             2) Lee, Joseph S 11               
     3) Trincher, Daniel * 11           4) Shen, Eugene * 12              
                  28.31       56.43 (28.12)     1:24.86 (28.43)     1:52.76 (27.90)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:53.95   x1:53.77        
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 11               2) Ramirez, Giovanni A 12         
     3) Sivasankaran, Dhanush R 12      4) Gingrass, Zachary K 12         
                  28.59       57.04 (28.45)     1:25.49 (28.45)     1:53.77 (28.28)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:54.18    1:53.96        
     1) Dwyer, Michael C 12             2) Naughton, Liam A 12            
     3) Morris, Koby K 12               4) Ho, Bryan Y 12                 
                  28.57       56.86 (28.29)     1:25.19 (28.33)     1:53.96 (28.77)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:53.82    1:54.14        
     1) Shannon, Ryan J 11              2) Walsh, Patrick C 11            
     3) Chen, Joseph 11                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 11            
                  28.22       57.06 (28.84)     1:26.40 (29.34)     1:54.14 (27.74)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:56.70    1:54.49        
     1) Hyde, Andrew J 11               2) Hyde, Michael J 12             
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 11       4) Cassidy, Kerry J 12            
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)     1:26.47 (27.71)     1:54.49 (28.02)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:56.00    1:55.08        
     1) Barr, Evan E 12                 2) Abraham, Anthony T 12          
     3) Veru,