Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/20/2015 09:09 AM
                 2015 MR HYDRO LCM Season Starter - 4/18/2015                  
                              Sanction #: 150400                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                32.77      32.17        
  2 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 43.43      38.75        
  3 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                48.44      38.95        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                40.14      40.06        
  5 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 43.20      41.19        
  6 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              39.73      41.34        
  7 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              41.39      41.42        
  8 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 55.00      41.89        
  9 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.26        
 10 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR              42.61      42.68        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:07.32        
                  33.12     1:07.32 (34.20)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:15.95    1:11.83        
                  35.39     1:11.83 (36.44)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:17.62    1:19.98        
                  38.52     1:19.98 (41.46)                                        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:27.37    1:22.22        
  5 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:25.79    1:23.11        
                  40.39     1:23.11 (42.72)                                        
  6 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:20.71    1:23.35        
                  39.88     1:23.35 (43.47)                                        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:23.81        
                  40.70     1:23.81 (43.11)                                        
  8 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Jcc-MR               1:21.00    1:24.41        
                  41.19     1:24.41 (43.22)                                        
  9 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:24.54        
                  39.52     1:24.54 (45.02)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:28.85    1:25.42        
                  40.88     1:25.42 (44.54)                                        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               1:40.38    1:26.65        
                  41.14     1:26.65 (45.51)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:29.13    1:26.98        
                  42.26     1:26.98 (44.72)                                        
 13 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:34.48    1:27.07        
 14 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:18.63    1:27.53        
                  39.98     1:27.53 (47.55)                                        
 15 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.32        
                  41.05     1:28.32 (47.27)                                        
 16 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR               1:38.98    1:28.80        
                  43.67     1:28.80 (45.13)                                        
 17 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR              1:31.75    1:30.09        
                  41.87     1:30.09 (48.22)                                        
 18 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR              1:27.95    1:31.17        
                  42.58     1:31.17 (48.59)                                        
 19 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
                  42.71     1:31.47 (48.76)                                        
 20 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR            1:26.66    1:33.00        
                  43.53     1:33.00 (49.47)                                        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR              1:30.62    1:33.01        
 22 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR              1:34.20    1:33.28        
 23 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:38.40    1:34.57        
 24 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.64        
                  43.85     1:34.64 (50.79)                                        
 25 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.77        
                  44.59     1:34.77 (50.18)                                        
 26 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:36.51    1:36.89        
                  44.65     1:36.89 (52.24)                                        
 27 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:37.70        
                  44.70     1:37.70 (53.00)                                        
 28 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR               1:40.35    1:38.81        
                  47.92     1:38.81 (50.89)                                        
 29 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:40.82        
                  47.15     1:40.82 (53.67)                                        
 30 Rojas, Shayla M           10 APEX-MR              1:40.94    1:40.94        
                  47.90     1:40.94 (53.04)                                        
 31 Curlin, Charlotte          9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:41.35        
 32 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR               1:36.08    1:41.75        
                  46.23     1:41.75 (55.52)                                        
 33 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              2:06.61    1:46.17        
                  49.95     1:46.17 (56.22)                                        
 34 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:46.22    1:46.38        
                  51.86     1:46.38 (54.52)                                        
 35 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:47.43    1:46.56        
                  49.75     1:46.56 (56.81)                                        
 36 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:50.29    1:48.44        
                  49.55     1:48.44 (58.89)                                        
 37 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:51.39    1:49.55        
                  52.08     1:49.55 (57.47)                                        
 38 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:41.18    1:50.18        
 39 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               2:06.12    2:00.18        
                  55.69   2:00.18 (1:04.49)                                        
 40 Villalobos, Madison        9 APEX-MR              1:45.71    2:03.22        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              3:06.53    2:33.91        
                  36.13     1:16.17 (40.04)     1:55.62 (39.45)     2:33.91 (38.29)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.99        
                  35.86     1:16.40 (40.54)     2:15.05 (58.65)     2:36.99 (21.94)
  3 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:49.74    2:41.33        
                  37.45     1:19.53 (42.08)     2:02.24 (42.71)     2:41.33 (39.09)
  4 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.61        
                  42.82     1:28.10 (45.28)   2:56.61 (1:28.51)                    
  5 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            3:05.20    3:01.66        
                  42.21     1:28.82 (46.61)     2:16.64 (47.82)     3:01.66 (45.02)
  6 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:19.83        
                  42.02     1:33.14 (51.12)     2:27.46 (54.32)     3:19.83 (52.37)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                37.05      36.71        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                42.67      37.09        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR              52.08      43.88        
  4 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                51.41      47.82        
  5 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 56.52      49.11        
  6 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 54.46      49.32        
  7 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              48.11      51.04        
  8 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               1:07.41      51.20        
  9 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:04.54    1:01.81        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:30.64    1:22.37        
                  40.74     1:22.37 (41.63)                                        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:30.46    1:28.10        
                  42.95     1:28.10 (45.15)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              2:02.30    1:29.63        
                  44.67     1:29.63 (44.96)                                        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:30.99        
  5 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:28.61    1:33.01        
                  46.61     1:33.01 (46.40)                                        
  6 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.74        
                  45.17     1:34.74 (49.57)                                        
  7 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:47.40    1:36.01        
  8 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:47.41    1:36.69        
  9 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Jcc-MR               1:32.00    1:36.87        
                  47.99     1:36.87 (48.88)                                        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:37.11        
                  45.74     1:37.11 (51.37)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.71        
 12 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:40.26    1:41.73        
 13 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:40.05    1:42.17        
 14 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR            1:42.27    1:44.13        
                  51.04     1:44.13 (53.09)                                        
 15 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:45.58    1:45.60        
                  51.12     1:45.60 (54.48)                                        
 16 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    1:47.03        
 17 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              2:06.80    1:48.05        
 18 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR               2:03.52    1:48.54        
 19 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:54.53    1:48.61        
 20 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:53.35    1:48.70        
 21 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR               1:46.88    1:49.76        
                  53.70     1:49.76 (56.06)                                        
 22 Curlin, Charlotte          9 UNWAC-MR             2:10.00    1:50.46        
                  50.48     1:50.46 (59.98)                                        
 23 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              2:06.23    1:58.03        
 24 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              2:05.72    1:58.04        
 25 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:50.88    2:04.74        
                1:01.06   2:04.74 (1:03.68)                                        
 26 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:55.77    2:05.41        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                   NT      45.84        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                47.88      46.43        
  3 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              44.90      46.77        
  4 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                44.58      48.50        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                45.07      48.84        
  6 Kujawski, Dylan A         10 WEST-MR                   NT      52.59        
  7 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                55.21      52.94        
  8 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.32        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           10 HVD-MR                 51.96      54.01        
 10 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                51.83      54.83        
 11 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                55.23      55.60        
 12 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                52.70      55.93        
 13 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              52.69      56.27        
 14 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT      56.46        
 15 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.50        
 16 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:00.40      56.98        
 17 Chen, Amy                 10 HVD-MR                 57.29      57.02        
 18 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:00.86      59.51        
 19 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 56.56      59.86        
 20 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR                 57.84    1:00.61        
 21 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:00.78    1:00.69        
 22 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR                54.36    1:00.90        
 23 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:01.77        
 24 Curlin, Charlotte          9 UNWAC-MR             1:10.00    1:01.95        
 25 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.92        
 26 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR               1:00.32    1:04.12        
 27 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                48.00    1:04.31        
 -- Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:09.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:44.72    1:33.49        
                  45.75     1:33.49 (47.74)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.46        
                  47.13     1:36.46 (49.33)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:45.14    1:38.72        
                  47.84     1:38.72 (50.88)                                        
  4 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.98        
  5 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.07        
  6 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               2:25.25    1:58.39        
                  55.79   1:58.39 (1:02.60)                                        
  7 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:01.25        
  8 Hardart, Annabel M         9 Badger-MR            2:03.21    2:02.73        
                1:00.45   2:02.73 (1:02.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                36.28      33.73        
  2 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                   NT      38.65        
  3 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                39.71      42.85        
  4 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                48.17      43.15        
  5 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.84        
  6 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Jcc-MR                 43.00      44.76        
  7 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              42.25      45.81        
  8 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                44.13      45.93        
  9 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                50.62      46.80        
 10 Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR                47.96      47.63        
 11 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                49.64      48.10        
 12 Shifrina, Aleksandra       9 MPNY-MR                53.37      49.07        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                41.53      49.40        
 14 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              50.35      49.80        
 15 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                47.63      51.20        
 16 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 49.86      52.25        
 17 Clark, Campbell U          9 HVD-MR                 48.03      52.46        
 18 Hammond, Amelia           10 CFB-MR                 51.28      52.62        
 19 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR                    NT      52.80        
 20 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR                52.08      52.88        
 21 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                46.00      53.00        
 22 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:02.75      53.96        
 23 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:12.86      57.12        
 24 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:04.71    1:00.16        
 25 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 56.12    1:00.65        
 26 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.35        
 27 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              1:02.56    1:05.24        
 -- Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 50.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 50.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:33.41    1:26.25        
                  39.99     1:26.25 (46.26)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:39.98    1:42.05        
                  46.58     1:42.05 (55.47)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:42.70    1:43.30        
  4 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.45        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              3:08.08    2:45.25        
                  34.26     1:15.23 (40.97)     2:09.50 (54.27)     2:45.25 (35.75)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.15        
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:58.15 (1:32.54)                    
  3 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            3:18.40    3:08.78        
                  44.90     1:31.88 (46.98)     2:25.20 (53.32)     3:08.78 (43.58)
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              3:08.54    3:16.49        
                  49.21     1:36.67 (47.46)     2:32.78 (56.11)     3:16.49 (43.71)
  5 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              3:59.50    3:21.32        
                  45.27     1:36.17 (50.90)   2:37.86 (1:01.69)     3:21.32 (43.46)
  6 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Jcc-MR               3:12.00    3:21.74        
                  45.72     1:37.03 (51.31)   2:38.39 (1:01.36)     3:21.74 (43.35)
  7 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            3:25.48    3:23.12        
                  45.56     1:35.65 (50.09)   2:41.66 (1:06.01)     3:23.12 (41.46)
  8 Moore, Michaela           10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:45.46        
                  53.76     1:47.08 (53.32)   2:54.53 (1:07.45)     3:45.46 (50.93)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                31.23      31.21        
  2 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    12 Unattached-MR          31.86      33.01        
  3 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              32.56      33.54        
  4 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                35.19      33.95        
  5 Rackoff, Maya A           12 Jcc-MR                 33.00      34.41        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR                34.34      35.21        
  7 Keys, Chimene H           12 Unattached-MR          36.96      35.43        
  8 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR              37.69      35.63        
  9 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 38.27      36.26        
 10 Bennett, Jaya H           12 Unattached-MR          38.15      38.65        
 11 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR              37.92      39.09        
 12 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                   NT      39.66        
 13 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              39.26      40.24        
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  11 Unattached-MR          42.15      41.29        
 15 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR                 43.45      43.41        
 16 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR                 40.74      43.67        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:05.49    1:03.58        
                  31.25     1:03.58 (32.33)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:08.76        
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)                                        
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.44        
                  33.60     1:09.44 (35.84)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.64    1:09.66        
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:06.17    1:09.66        
  6 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:11.46    1:10.67        
                  33.94     1:10.67 (36.73)                                        
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:15.26    1:11.72        
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
  8 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.13    1:11.85        
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:07.28    1:12.55        
                  35.74     1:12.55 (36.81)                                        
 10 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.58        
                  34.66     1:12.58 (37.92)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.84        
                  34.93     1:12.84 (37.91)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:25.30    1:13.49        
                  36.28     1:13.49 (37.21)                                        
 13 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:14.60    1:15.43        
                  35.62     1:15.43 (39.81)                                        
 14 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:13.44    1:16.21        
                  37.77     1:16.21 (38.44)                                        
 15 Rackoff, Maya A           12 Jcc-MR               1:13.00    1:16.32        
 16 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:10.30    1:16.67        
 17 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:16.84        
                  36.08     1:16.84 (40.76)                                        
 18 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR              1:21.68    1:18.55        
                  37.45     1:18.55 (41.10)                                        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.98        
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)                                        
 20 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:20.43    1:19.08        
                  36.88     1:19.08 (42.20)                                        
 21 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR              1:23.30    1:19.12        
                  38.95     1:19.12 (40.17)                                        
 22 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR              1:20.24    1:19.39        
 23 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               1:23.38    1:20.95        
                  39.51     1:20.95 (41.44)                                        
 24 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            1:20.17    1:21.20        
                  37.35     1:21.20 (43.85)                                        
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.26        
                  39.45     1:21.26 (41.81)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:22.54    1:22.52        
 27 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR              1:21.52    1:22.65        
                  39.94     1:22.65 (42.71)                                        
 28 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.59        
                  48.75     1:23.59 (34.84)                                        
 29 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:26.59    1:23.88        
                  40.06     1:23.88 (43.82)                                        
 30 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:26.45    1:24.57        
                  41.50     1:24.57 (43.07)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.98        
 32 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               1:20.23    1:25.52        
                  31.17     1:25.52 (54.35)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:27.43    1:25.77        
 34 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:25.29    1:26.53        
 35 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.83    1:26.89        
 36 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:35.39    1:27.94        
                  40.44     1:27.94 (47.50)                                        
 37 Brewer, Annie C           11 Jcc-MR               1:23.00    1:28.55        
                  42.55     1:28.55 (46.00)                                        
 38 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.79        
                  43.05     1:29.79 (46.74)                                        
 39 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.58        
 40 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               1:35.63    1:32.51        
                  44.47     1:32.51 (48.04)                                        
 41 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR               1:31.12    1:32.62        
                  42.97     1:32.62 (49.65)                                        
 42 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR              1:31.22    1:32.83        
                  44.04     1:32.83 (48.79)                                        
 43 Lu, Erxi                  12 APEX-MR              1:47.46    1:35.46        
                  44.39     1:35.46 (51.07)                                        
 44 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:40.77    1:36.51        
                  44.96     1:36.51 (51.55)                                        
 45 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:38.16    1:40.01        
                  47.65     1:40.01 (52.36)                                        
 46 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:43.07    1:46.62        
 47 Alifonso, Allin R         11 APEX-MR              1:58.67    1:54.06        
 48 Cristino, Meghan          11 CFB-MR               1:32.77    1:55.51        
                  55.58     1:55.51 (59.93)                                        
 49 Estrine, Billie           11 SPAR-MR              1:56.14    2:00.44        
                  54.42   2:00.44 (1:06.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:29.35    2:23.56        
                  34.53     1:11.05 (36.52)   2:23.56 (1:12.51)                    
  2 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    12 Unattached-MR        2:45.84    2:25.46        
                  35.17     1:12.11 (36.94)     1:49.82 (37.71)     2:25.46 (35.64)
  3 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:26.38    2:29.67        
                  34.59     1:13.98 (39.39)     1:53.55 (39.57)     2:29.67 (36.12)
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:22.44    2:30.98        
                  35.20     1:14.56 (39.36)     1:54.87 (40.31)     2:30.98 (36.11)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            2:29.35    2:31.06        
                                1:13.02 ( )   2:31.06 (1:18.04)                    
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:35.34        
                  35.69     1:14.72 (39.03)     1:56.37 (41.65)     2:35.34 (38.97)
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              2:58.75    2:48.55        
                  35.81     1:16.84 (41.03)     2:03.00 (46.16)     2:48.55 (45.55)
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   11 Unattached-MR        2:59.15    2:58.81        
                  41.39     1:28.30 (46.91)   2:58.81 (1:30.51)                    
  9 Cazales, Leslie M         11 Unattached-MR        2:59.15    2:58.82        
                                1:25.46 ( )   2:58.82 (1:33.36)                    
 10 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:01.06        
                  40.60     1:26.47 (45.87)     2:13.98 (47.51)     3:01.06 (47.08)
 11 Bennett, Jaya H           12 Unattached-MR        3:12.15    3:03.69        
                                1:28.45 ( )   3:03.69 (1:35.24)                    
 12 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  11 Unattached-MR        3:10.15    3:05.94        
                  40.82     1:28.14 (47.32)     2:18.34 (50.20)     3:05.94 (47.60)
 13 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:07.65        
                                1:31.37 ( )   3:07.65 (1:36.28)                    
 14 Keys, Chimene H           12 Unattached-MR        3:10.15    3:09.25        
                  40.37     1:29.66 (49.29)   3:09.25 (1:39.59)                    
 15 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:21.56        
                  43.93     1:35.17 (51.24)     2:29.55 (54.38)     3:21.56 (52.01)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              4:59.56    4:44.57        
                  33.19     1:08.52 (35.33)     1:45.45 (36.93)     2:21.53 (36.08)
        2:57.68 (36.15)     3:33.80 (36.12)     4:10.18 (36.38)     4:44.57 (34.39)
  2 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:11.04    5:05.54        
                                1:13.74 ( )     1:53.53 (39.79)     2:32.22 (38.69)
                                3:50.56 ( )   5:05.54 (1:14.98)                    
  3 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            5:27.29    5:09.16        
                  34.23     1:13.06 (38.83)     1:53.75 (40.69)     2:33.87 (40.12)
        3:14.08 (40.21)     3:54.61 (40.53)     4:33.49 (38.88)     5:09.16 (35.67)
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            5:06.74    5:09.61        
                  34.58     1:12.33 (37.75)     1:52.67 (40.34)     2:32.67 (40.00)
        3:13.08 (40.41)     3:52.91 (39.83)     4:32.92 (40.01)     5:09.61 (36.69)
  5 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              5:18.14    5:15.62        
                  33.77     1:12.81 (39.04)     1:53.15 (40.34)     2:33.77 (40.62)
        3:15.10 (41.33)     3:55.03 (39.93)     4:36.13 (41.10)     5:15.62 (39.49)
  6 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:15.14    5:19.36        
                                1:16.25 ( )                             2:37.65 ( )
                                4:00.20 ( )   5:19.36 (1:19.16)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                37.54      35.92        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                36.24      36.46        
  3 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    12 Unattached-MR          43.96      38.32        
  4 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR              36.15      38.93        
  5 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  11 Unattached-MR          45.15      42.79        
  6 Rackoff, Maya A           12 Jcc-MR                 40.00      43.90        
  7 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   11 Unattached-MR          45.15      44.00        
  8 Cazales, Leslie M         11 Unattached-MR          43.15      44.97        
  9 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              48.11      45.33        
 10 Keys, Chimene H           12 Unattached-MR          43.74      45.91        
 11 Bennett, Jaya H           12 Unattached-MR          43.15      46.18        
 12 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR                 49.44      48.06        
 13 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                   NT      51.25        
 14 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR                 51.34      52.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:09.96        
                  34.54     1:09.96 (35.42)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:10.39        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:07.86    1:13.12        
                  34.66     1:13.12 (38.46)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:15.60    1:14.23        
                  36.68     1:14.23 (37.55)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:17.95    1:15.17        
                  37.06     1:15.17 (38.11)                                        
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:13.83    1:16.27        
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:26.40    1:20.63        
                  39.73     1:20.63 (40.90)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               1:21.20    1:20.64        
                  39.29     1:20.64 (41.35)                                        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:23.86    1:22.52        
                  40.88     1:22.52 (41.64)                                        
 10 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:27.15    1:22.54        
                  40.82     1:22.54 (41.72)                                        
 11 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:24.16        
                  41.75     1:24.16 (42.41)                                        
 12 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.31    1:25.60        
 13 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            1:28.57    1:25.63        
                  41.31     1:25.63 (44.32)                                        
 14 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               1:29.66    1:28.03        
                  43.46     1:28.03 (44.57)                                        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:28.78        
                  41.28     1:28.78 (47.50)                                        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR              1:29.81    1:29.54        
 17 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               2:28.91    1:31.14        
                  45.26     1:31.14 (45.88)                                        
 18 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.79    1:33.06        
                  44.90     1:33.06 (48.16)                                        
 19 Harrison, Olivia T        12 Jcc-MR               1:30.00    1:35.69        
                  46.06     1:35.69 (49.63)                                        
 20 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.75        
                  46.06     1:35.75 (49.69)                                        
 21 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:39.76    1:35.95        
 22 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              1:30.48    1:36.10        
                  46.25     1:36.10 (49.85)                                        
 23 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR            1:46.01    1:36.82        
                  47.98     1:36.82 (48.84)                                        
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:37.42        
                  47.56     1:37.42 (49.86)                                        
 25 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:37.92        
 26 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:39.53    1:38.40        
                  47.55     1:38.40 (50.85)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:34.07    1:38.47        
 28 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:34.07    1:39.52        
                  49.76     1:39.52 (49.76)                                        
 29 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               1:34.96    1:40.21        
 30 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:43.81        
 31 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.50        
                  52.84     1:45.50 (52.66)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.34        
 33 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:51.39    1:48.15        
                  52.88     1:48.15 (55.27)                                        
 34 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.02        
 35 Cristino, Meghan          11 CFB-MR               2:08.53    1:57.07        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                37.09      36.77        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                43.58      40.54        
  3 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.18        
  4 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                   NT      41.29        
  5 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                41.98      41.36        
  6 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                41.33      41.61        
  7 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.98        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.04        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                44.07      43.29        
 10 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR              48.87      45.76        
 11 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                44.35      46.16        
 12 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                   NT      47.20        
 13 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.82      47.31        
 14 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                46.38      48.22        
 15 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 47.44      49.09        
 16 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                48.40      49.89        
 17 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                49.41      49.96        
 18 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.86        
 19 Brewer, Annie C           11 Jcc-MR                 48.00      51.06        
 20 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                49.58      51.15        
 21 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 52.02      51.97        
 22 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR              51.62      53.19        
 23 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.42        
 24 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.72      53.46        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.68        
 26 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                 51.84      53.91        
 27 DiNardo, Phoebe M         11 HVD-MR                 54.74      57.12        
 28 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR                55.66      59.09        
 29 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:00.26      59.17        
 30 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                58.81    1:00.80        
 31 Cristino, Meghan          11 CFB-MR               1:04.88    1:02.04        
 32 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                56.59    1:02.37        
 33 Estrine, Billie           11 SPAR-MR              1:11.24    1:09.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:21.20    1:20.10        
                  38.34     1:20.10 (41.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:30.74    1:31.96        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:28.46    1:32.82        
                  44.95     1:32.82 (47.87)                                        
  4 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            1:36.39    1:38.62        
                  48.44     1:38.62 (50.18)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.72        
  6 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:42.72    1:39.50        
  7 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:48.69    1:40.60        
  8 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            1:44.53    1:42.15        
  9 Bennett, Jaya H           12 Unattached-MR        1:40.15    1:44.67        
                  51.28     1:44.67 (53.39)                                        
 10 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.19        
                  52.28     1:47.19 (54.91)                                        
 11 Keys, Chimene H           12 Unattached-MR        2:08.43    1:50.13        
 12 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:56.83    1:51.84        
                  54.42     1:51.84 (57.42)                                        
 13 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  11 Unattached-MR        2:14.15    1:55.42        
                  54.97   1:55.42 (1:00.45)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               2:11.88    1:56.09        
                  55.59   1:56.09 (1:00.50)                                        
 15 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   11 Unattached-MR        2:10.15    1:58.91        
                  57.07   1:58.91 (1:01.84)                                        
 16 Cazales, Leslie M         11 Unattached-MR        1:45.15    2:00.06        
                  58.54   2:00.06 (1:01.52)                                        
 17 Vigne, Lydia R            12 HVD-MR               2:00.33    2:00.83        
                  58.03   2:00.83 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                31.02      30.64        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                33.84      32.62        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                31.21      33.22        
  4 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                   NT      34.38        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                37.85      34.55        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.57        
  7 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                46.63      34.58        
  8 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.02        
  9 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 45.00      35.18        
 10 Safovich, Agnessa         11 MPNY-MR                38.21      37.62        
 11 Moschetta, Maggie         11 WEST-MR                   NT      38.85        
 12 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 40.32      38.87        
 13 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      39.25        
 14 Rackoff, Maya A           12 Jcc-MR                 39.00      39.57        
 14 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                38.68      39.57        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                44.73      40.24        
 17 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                   NT      40.76        
 18 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                40.49      41.27        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     12 APEX-MR                40.27      41.74        
 20 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR                41.90      41.97        
 21 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 41.56      42.12        
 22 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                41.70      42.72        
 23 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.87        
 24 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR                 41.40      43.34        
 25 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                40.23      43.82        
 26 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.31        
 27 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.86      44.74        
 28 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 49.54      45.38        
 29 Fei, Yin                  11 Badger-MR              45.37      45.56        
 30 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR                46.83      45.70        
 31 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.94        
 32 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 47.71      47.15        
 33 Brewer, Annie C           11 Jcc-MR                 42.00      48.38        
 34 Lu, Erxi                  12 APEX-MR                48.40      48.40        
 35 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.85        
 36 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.60        
 37 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR                 50.00      51.50        
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR                46.00      52.25        
 39 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:01.28      56.74        
 40 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:14.12    1:01.21        
 41 Cristino, Meghan          11 CFB-MR               1:08.55    1:01.72        
 42 Estrine, Billie           11 SPAR-MR              1:27.20    1:02.93        
 -- Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                 54.88         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:14.21        
                  35.06     1:14.21 (39.15)                                        
  2 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    12 Unattached-MR        1:20.13    1:20.71        
                  37.63     1:20.71 (43.08)                                        
  3 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:17.57    1:21.67        
  4 Shrivastava, Ahaana       12 Badger-MR            1:27.06    1:29.60        
  5 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  11 Unattached-MR        2:04.15    1:32.82        
                  43.03     1:32.82 (49.79)                                        
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Ingrid   11 Unattached-MR        2:00.15    1:45.36        
                  49.66     1:45.36 (55.70)                                        
  7 Bennett, Jaya H           12 Unattached-MR        1:35.15    1:49.35        
  8 Keys, Chimene H           12 Unattached-MR        1:40.15    1:50.98        
                  45.91   1:50.98 (1:05.07)                                        
  9 Cazales, Leslie M         11 Unattached-MR        1:35.15    1:52.00        
                  50.54   1:52.00 (1:01.46)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Mahjazee            11 WAC-MR               1:56.93    1:57.22        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:34.94    2:31.80        
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)     1:57.16 (46.78)     2:31.80 (34.64)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:35.94        
                                1:13.76 ( )   2:35.94 (1:22.18)                    
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.64        
                                2:44.68 ( )         2:44.64 ( )                    
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:50.49    2:49.73        
                  38.21     1:24.82 (46.61)     2:13.00 (48.18)     2:49.73 (36.73)
  5 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.88        
                  37.65     1:22.03 (44.38)     2:13.16 (51.13)     2:51.88 (38.72)
  6 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:52.20        
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:52.20 (1:29.82)                    
  7 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              2:42.73    2:52.41        
                  35.88     1:18.88 (43.00)     2:12.34 (53.46)     2:52.41 (40.07)
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 WAC-MR               3:00.96    2:55.34        
                  35.52     1:21.49 (45.97)     2:15.95 (54.46)     2:55.34 (39.39)
  9 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              2:54.00    2:58.03        
                                1:20.79 ( )     2:11.69 (50.90)     2:58.03 (46.34)
 10 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.67        
                                1:25.20 ( )   2:59.67 (1:34.47)                    
 11 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              2:58.61    3:00.02        
                  42.01     1:26.73 (44.72)     2:21.54 (54.81)     3:00.02 (38.48)
 12 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              2:57.25    3:01.51        
                                1:27.39 ( )     2:18.49 (51.10)     3:01.51 (43.02)
 13 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            3:00.92    3:01.96        
                  41.18     1:26.27 (45.09)     2:22.95 (56.68)     3:01.96 (39.01)
 14 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:02.53        
                                1:25.33 ( )   3:02.53 (1:37.20)                    
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R         12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.01        
                  42.48     1:29.54 (47.06)     2:23.06 (53.52)     3:05.01 (41.95)
 16 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               3:12.03    3:06.05        
                  40.12     1:25.72 (45.60)   2:29.69 (1:03.97)     3:06.05 (36.36)
 17 Harrison, Olivia T        12 Jcc-MR               3:02.00    3:09.51        
                                1:29.14 ( )   3:09.51 (1:40.37)                    
 18 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              3:14.98    3:13.06        
                  57.10   3:13.06 (2:15.96)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M           12 CFB-MR               3:23.65    3:13.90        
                  43.41     1:32.70 (49.29)     2:31.00 (58.30)     3:13.90 (42.90)
 20 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              3:12.82    3:15.11        
                                1:32.54 ( )     2:30.55 (58.01)     3:15.11 (44.56)
 21 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              3:23.81    3:16.99        
                  43.46     1:32.71 (49.25)   2:33.50 (1:00.79)     3:16.99 (43.49)
 22 Platt, Claire             12 MPNY-MR              3:25.28    3:24.66        
                  44.44     1:34.25 (49.81)   2:37.12 (1:02.87)     3:24.66 (47.54)
 23 Brewer, Annie C           11 Jcc-MR               3:10.00    3:26.96        
                  46.49     1:39.53 (53.04)   3:26.96 (1:47.43)                    
 24 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.39        
                                1:43.60 ( )   2:44.30 (1:00.70)     3:30.39 (46.09)
 25 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:48.60        
                                1:49.45 ( )   3:48.60 (1:59.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              4:50.50    5:37.37        
                                1:18.60 ( )                             2:45.46 ( )
                                4:25.73 ( )     5:05.25 (39.52)     5:37.37 (32.12)
  2 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    12 Unattached-MR        6:00.15    5:48.93        
                                1:19.59 ( )                             2:47.80 ( )
                                4:35.07 ( )   5:48.93 (1:13.86)                    
  3 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:56.87        
                                1:27.04 ( )                             2:59.12 ( )
                                4:40.54 ( )   5:56.87 (1:16.33)                    
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger-MR                 NT    6:03.55        
                                1:26.61 ( )                             2:59.79 ( )
                                4:43.03 ( )   6:03.55 (1:20.52)                    
  5 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger-MR            5:56.00    6:13.68        
                                1:31.02 ( )                             3:01.66 ( )
                                4:53.19 ( )   6:13.68 (1:20.49)                    
  6 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:24.57        
                                1:32.21 ( )                             3:13.83 ( )
                                5:02.90 ( )   6:24.57 (1:21.67)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR                26.88      27.09        
  2 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                31.32      30.61        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR                29.99      31.10        
  4 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ             32.07      31.29        
  5 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ             31.61      31.72        
  6 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR              32.07      31.97        
  7 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR                32.17      32.21        
  8 Schatz, Dana L            14 Unattached-MR          33.42      32.99        
  9 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.55        
 10 Simpson, Shae K           13 Jcc-MR                 33.00      33.96        
 11 Noah, Maddy A             13 Jcc-MR                 35.00      35.58        
 12 Luzzi, Amanda N           14 HVD-MR                 36.09      38.16        
 13 Montagna, Marisa M        13 HVD-MR                 36.92      38.76        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:06.40    1:04.87        
  2 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              1:08.61    1:06.83        
                  32.51     1:06.83 (34.32)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:09.18    1:07.00        
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:06.73    1:07.30        
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               1:09.26    1:07.88        
                  33.32     1:07.88 (34.56)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:07.85    1:08.62        
  7 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:10.09    1:08.87        
                  33.23     1:08.87 (35.64)                                        
  8 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:09.39    1:09.03        
  9 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.74    1:09.65        
                  33.21     1:09.65 (36.44)                                        
 10 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:11.18    1:10.70        
                  34.27     1:10.70 (36.43)                                        
 11 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.90        
                  33.95     1:10.90 (36.95)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:10.28    1:11.94        
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)                                        
 13 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.86    1:12.54        
                  34.62     1:12.54 (37.92)                                        
 14 Polubinski, Mimi O        14 Jcc-MR               1:09.00    1:13.18        
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)                                        
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.68        
 16 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Jcc-MR               1:11.00    1:15.36        
                  35.95     1:15.36 (39.41)                                        
 17 Doumar, Chloe *           13 Jcc-MR               1:12.00    1:16.21        
                  36.53     1:16.21 (39.68)                                        
 18 Simpson, Shae K           13 Jcc-MR               1:14.00    1:16.62        
                  35.96     1:16.62 (40.66)                                        
 19 Hourican, Megan           13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:18.53        
 20 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               1:16.85    1:22.19        
                  38.69     1:22.19 (43.50)                                        
 21 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              1:22.95    1:29.07        
 22 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:33.41    1:32.76        
                  42.07     1:32.76 (50.69)                                        
 23 Leonard, Kaicey L         13 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:35.86        
 24 Collazo, Danielle V       13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:48.57        
                  46.88   1:48.57 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:19.53    2:13.83        
                  31.66     1:06.47 (34.81)     1:42.13 (35.66)     2:13.83 (31.70)
  2 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.93    2:18.17        
                                1:08.72 ( )     1:43.86 (35.14)     2:18.17 (34.31)
  3 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.78    2:20.01        
                                1:09.09 ( )     1:45.13 (36.04)     2:20.01 (34.88)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:18.97    2:20.45        
                  32.85     1:08.66 (35.81)     1:45.11 (36.45)     2:20.45 (35.34)
  5 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:28.10    2:23.08        
                                1:11.26 ( )   2:23.08 (1:11.82)                    
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              2:15.99    2:24.85        
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)     1:47.58 (38.24)     2:24.85 (37.27)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:21.35    2:25.93        
                                1:10.99 ( )     1:49.60 (38.61)     2:25.93 (36.33)
  8 McGeary, Kirstin R        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.83    2:26.01        
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)     1:49.83 (37.75)     2:26.01 (36.18)
  9 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:25.98    2:28.15        
                                1:13.06 ( )   2:28.15 (1:15.09)                    
 10 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              2:25.56    2:28.87        
                  34.45     1:12.16 (37.71)     1:52.13 (39.97)     2:28.87 (36.74)
 11 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:41.47    2:29.63        
                                1:12.17 ( )   2:29.63 (1:17.46)                    
 12 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.34    2:32.96        
                  35.02     1:14.94 (39.92)     1:55.35 (40.41)     2:32.96 (37.61)
 13 Schatz, Dana L            14 Unattached-MR        2:37.36    2:37.54        
                  35.39     1:15.23 (39.84)     1:57.10 (41.87)     2:37.54 (40.44)
 14 Simpson, Shae K           13 Jcc-MR               2:44.00    2:56.20        
                                1:22.69 ( )      1:29.17 (6.48)   2:56.20 (1:27.03)
 15 Luzzi, Amanda N           14 HVD-MR               3:05.72    3:07.62        
                  42.73     1:31.55 (48.82)     2:20.12 (48.57)     3:07.62 (47.50)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:06.20    4:50.43        
                                1:10.82 ( )     1:47.54 (36.72)     2:24.29 (36.75)
                                3:37.96 ( )   4:50.43 (1:12.47)                    
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.29    5:00.05        
                  34.96     1:12.84 (37.88)     1:51.37 (38.53)     2:29.03 (37.66)
        3:07.41 (38.38)     3:45.08 (37.67)     4:23.39 (38.31)     5:00.05 (36.66)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            5:00.61    5:03.59        
                  34.16     1:12.13 (37.97)     1:51.18 (39.05)     2:30.30 (39.12)
        3:09.14 (38.84)     3:48.75 (39.61)     4:27.24 (38.49)     5:03.59 (36.35)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:03.75    5:04.29        
                                1:12.61 ( )                             2:29.75 ( )
                                3:47.36 ( )   5:04.29 (1:16.93)                    
  5 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              5:22.06    5:24.32        
                  35.13     1:14.01 (38.88)     1:54.93 (40.92)     2:35.98 (41.05)
        3:18.10 (42.12)     4:00.21 (42.11)     4:42.67 (42.46)     5:24.32 (41.65)
  6 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.95    5:31.21        
                  36.20     1:17.88 (41.68)     1:59.77 (41.89)     2:42.44 (42.67)
        3:25.77 (43.33)     4:08.23 (42.46)     4:50.35 (42.12)     5:31.21 (40.86)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                35.62      36.65        
  2 Simpson, Shae K           13 Jcc-MR                 41.00      38.47        
  3 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR              39.24      38.71        
  4 Schatz, Dana L            14 Unattached-MR          41.15      39.32        
  5 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.91        
  6 Noah, Maddy A             13 Jcc-MR                 42.00      40.94        
  7 Montagna, Marisa M        13 HVD-MR                 44.33      46.22        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               1:13.85    1:14.83        
                  36.28     1:14.83 (38.55)                                        
  2 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              1:16.36    1:19.11        
                  39.40     1:19.11 (39.71)                                        
  3 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:12.23    1:19.24        
                  37.51     1:19.24 (41.73)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:20.41        
                  39.43     1:20.41 (40.98)                                        
  5 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:18.92    1:20.61        
  6 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.40    1:22.36        
                  41.03     1:22.36 (41.33)                                        
  7 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:27.89    1:23.39        
  8 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.64        
  9 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR               1:19.26    1:26.81        
                  40.64     1:26.81 (46.17)                                        
 10 Doumar, Chloe *           13 Jcc-MR               1:21.00    1:27.83        
                  42.09     1:27.83 (45.74)                                        
 11 Hourican, Megan           13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.21        
                  42.11     1:28.21 (46.10)                                        
 12 Polubinski, Mimi O        14 Jcc-MR               1:23.00    1:29.73        
 13 Simpson, Shae K           13 Jcc-MR               1:23.00    1:32.33        
 14 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Jcc-MR               1:27.00    1:32.75        
                  46.42     1:32.75 (46.33)                                        
 15 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              1:36.39    1:35.23        
 16 Leonard, Kaicey L         13 APEX-MR              1:49.06    1:50.71        
                  53.58     1:50.71 (57.13)                                        
 17 Collazo, Danielle V       13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:04.00        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.68        
  2 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.50        
  3 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.09        
  4 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.74      46.41        
  5 Hourican, Megan           13 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.00        
  6 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR                    NT      55.99        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:13.65        
                  36.19     1:13.65 (37.46)                                        
  2 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.20    1:26.90        
                  43.08     1:26.90 (43.82)                                        
  3 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:32.40    1:27.81        
                  41.90     1:27.81 (45.91)                                        
  4 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              1:31.43    1:34.54        
                  45.80     1:34.54 (48.74)                                        
  5 McGeary, Kirstin R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.26    1:38.92        
                  46.57     1:38.92 (52.35)                                        
  6 Noah, Maddy A             13 Jcc-MR               1:31.00    1:38.94        
                  47.23     1:38.94 (51.71)                                        
  7 Schatz, Dana L            14 Unattached-MR        1:48.69    1:40.13        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR                33.92      34.03        
  2 Polubinski, Mimi O        14 Jcc-MR                 38.00      35.19        
  3 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.04        
  4 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR                36.93      37.45        
  5 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.57      38.01        
  6 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Jcc-MR                 39.00      38.21        
  7 Gehrlein, Sarah           13 HVD-MR                 41.43      44.13        
  8 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR                50.95      51.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:12.23        
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)                                        
  2 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.94    1:14.14        
                  35.91     1:14.14 (38.23)                                        
  3 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:14.49        
  4 Cortright, Faith m        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.06    1:15.34        
                  36.50     1:15.34 (38.84)                                        
  5 Schatz, Dana L            14 Unattached-MR        1:16.66    1:16.62        
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)                                        
  6 Chan, Mandy               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.04    1:20.23        
                  36.20     1:20.23 (44.03)                                        
  7 Vogel, Camryn E           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.81    1:21.25        
                  38.93     1:21.25 (42.32)                                        
  8 McGeary, Kirstin R        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.31    1:26.59        
                  39.44     1:26.59 (47.15)                                        
  9 Luzzi, Amanda N           14 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:50.58        
                  49.34   1:50.58 (1:01.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:43.81    2:41.32        
                                1:16.53 ( )   2:41.32 (1:24.79)                    
  2 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:42.21    2:44.16        
                  34.67     1:17.16 (42.49)     2:07.60 (50.44)     2:44.16 (36.56)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:46.50        
                                1:21.40 ( )     2:09.59 (48.19)     2:46.50 (36.91)
  4 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:50.57    2:46.91        
                  35.82     1:20.87 (45.05)     2:09.00 (48.13)     2:46.91 (37.91)
  5 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.27        
                  37.11     1:22.93 (45.82)     2:11.20 (48.27)     2:49.27 (38.07)
  6 Saliy, Laura E            13 MPNY-MR              2:46.25    2:49.56        
                  40.10     1:22.30 (42.20)     2:12.25 (49.95)     2:49.56 (37.31)
  7 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            3:00.27    2:51.18        
                  40.67     1:25.86 (45.19)     2:12.55 (46.69)     2:51.18 (38.63)
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 WAC-MR               2:46.49    2:51.64        
                  35.25     1:18.82 (43.57)     2:11.77 (52.95)     2:51.64 (39.87)
  9 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.79        
                                1:28.35 ( )   2:59.79 (1:31.44)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               5:55.00    5:36.47        
                  34.31     1:15.00 (40.69)     2:00.45 (45.45)     2:44.96 (44.51)
        3:33.24 (48.28)     4:20.71 (47.47)     4:58.99 (38.28)     5:36.47 (37.48)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              5:37.26    5:36.76        
                                1:16.87 ( )                             2:44.29 ( )
                                4:23.73 ( )   5:36.76 (1:13.03)                    
  3 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            6:00.04    5:49.68        
                                1:19.15 ( )                             2:51.52 ( )
                                4:32.57 ( )   5:49.68 (1:17.11)                    
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            5:58.51    6:03.64        
                                1:24.11 ( )                             2:54.34 ( )
                                4:47.75 ( )   6:03.64 (1:15.89)                    
 
Girls 15-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                28.40      28.91        
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR                29.31      28.93        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Unattached-MR          29.99      29.97        
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ             29.78      30.43        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Unattached-MR          29.37      30.55        
  6 Chevez, Sofia K           15 Unattached-MR          30.39      30.71        
  7 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                30.02      30.98        
  8 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR                 30.02      31.10        
  9 Ndreu, Victoria           16 Unattached-MR          37.11      31.47        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                31.42      31.72        
 11 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 Unapex-MR              30.56      31.84        
 12 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR                30.79      31.98        
 13 LaMarca, Larissa M        16 Scarlet-NJ             31.28      32.07        
 14 Joyce, Sarah M            18 Unattached-MR          30.90      32.39        
 15 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.58        
 16 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR                31.54      32.70        
 17 Faldetta, Nicolette L     16 Unattached-MR          35.65      33.72        
 18 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR                 31.33      34.02        
 19 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT      34.14        
 20 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                 30.84      34.37        
 21 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR                34.70      34.43        
 22 DeMayo, Ava E             15 Jcc-MR                 34.00      35.41        
 23 Sabbagh, Krista L         17 HVD-MR                 33.33      35.94        
 24 Cacace, Rachel            17 HVD-MR                 36.04      36.15        
 25 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR                37.94      38.26        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      15 HVD-MR                 38.94      38.73        
 27 Gonzales, Paola           16 TSC-MR                 46.28      45.21        
 
Girls 15-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:00.61    1:02.33        
                  30.87     1:02.33 (31.46)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            1:01.12    1:02.82        
                  30.70     1:02.82 (32.12)                                        
  3 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.55        
  4 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.14        
  5 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30    1:05.44        
  6 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:04.92    1:06.29        
                  31.71     1:06.29 (34.58)                                        
  7 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR              1:06.04    1:07.33        
                  31.65     1:07.33 (35.68)                                        
  8 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:07.04    1:07.62        
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)                                        
  9 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            1:09.82    1:08.32        
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)                                        
 10 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.95    1:09.11        
                  33.62     1:09.11 (35.49)                                        
 11 Richardson, Alia F        17 Jcc-MR               1:04.00    1:09.38        
 12 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:10.08    1:09.66        
                  33.76     1:09.66 (35.90)                                        
 13 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.80        
                  33.06     1:09.80 (36.74)                                        
 14 Lee, Amanda S             16 Unapex-MR            1:09.42    1:12.35        
                  34.68     1:12.35 (37.67)                                        
 15 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 Unapex-MR            1:09.35    1:12.43        
                  34.78     1:12.43 (37.65)                                        
 16 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:12.88        
                  35.35     1:12.88 (37.53)                                        
 17 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:17.98    1:17.95        
                  38.95     1:17.95 (39.00)                                        
 18 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.78    1:18.29        
 
Girls 15-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:15.03    2:15.52        
                                1:07.25 ( )   2:15.52 (1:08.27)                    
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Unattached-MR        2:14.91    2:15.70        
                  33.01     1:07.62 (34.61)     1:43.11 (35.49)     2:15.70 (32.59)
  3 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.65    2:15.86        
                  32.36     1:06.37 (34.01)     1:42.03 (35.66)     2:15.86 (33.83)
  4 Chevez, Sofia K           15 Unattached-MR        2:26.38    2:23.26        
                                1:08.76 ( )     1:46.03 (37.27)     2:23.26 (37.23)
  5 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR                 NT    2:23.78        
                  32.80     1:08.69 (35.89)     1:46.74 (38.05)     2:23.78 (37.04)
  6 Baratta, Gabby A          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.16    2:25.58        
                  33.47     1:10.03 (36.56)     1:48.05 (38.02)     2:25.58 (37.53)
  7 Pujadas, Maddie M         19 Unattached-MR        2:59.65    2:26.18        
                                1:10.27 ( )   2:26.18 (1:15.91)                    
  8 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            2:20.45    2:28.10        
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:28.10 (1:17.52)                    
  9 LaMarca, Larissa M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.96    2:28.15        
                  34.91     1:11.94 (37.03)     1:50.45 (38.51)     2:28.15 (37.70)
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:27.95    2:30.51        
                  34.21     1:12.33 (38.12)     1:52.03 (39.70)     2:30.51 (38.48)
 11 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:26.50    2:31.39        
                  36.12     1:14.54 (38.42)     1:53.38 (38.84)     2:31.39 (38.01)
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               2:26.04    2:31.69        
                                1:12.55 ( )   2:31.69 (1:19.14)                    
 13 Faldetta, Nicolette L     16 Unattached-MR        2:36.51    2:32.08        
                                1:12.23 ( )     1:52.65 (40.42)     2:32.08 (39.43)
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:34.49    2:34.01        
                  34.39     1:13.33 (38.94)     1:54.62 (41.29)     2:34.01 (39.39)
 15 Joyce, Sarah M            18 Unattached-MR        2:34.41    2:38.68        
                  35.03     1:14.98 (39.95)     1:56.99 (42.01)     2:38.68 (41.69)
 16 Ndreu, Victoria           16 Unattached-MR        2:58.30    2:39.33        
                  36.46     1:16.75 (40.29)     1:58.53 (41.78)     2:39.33 (40.80)
 17 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.21        
                  37.02     1:18.30 (41.28)     2:02.16 (43.86)     2:45.21 (43.05)
 18 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              2:36.31    2:45.48        
                                1:14.05 ( )   2:45.48 (1:31.43)                    
 19 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR               2:32.00    2:47.79        
                  37.42     1:19.28 (41.86)     2:04.13 (44.85)     2:47.79 (43.66)
 20 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               2:34.00    2:50.53        
                  36.91     1:20.18 (43.27)     2:05.50 (45.32)     2:50.53 (45.03)
 21 Sabbagh, Krista L         17 HVD-MR               2:38.00    2:59.22        
                  40.22     1:25.71 (45.49)     2:13.62 (47.91)     2:59.22 (45.60)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      15 HVD-MR               3:17.07    3:10.29        
                  42.66     1:31.89 (49.23)     2:22.75 (50.86)     3:10.29 (47.54)
 
Girls 15-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            4:23.74    4:37.01        
                  32.15     1:06.42 (34.27)     1:41.34 (34.92)     2:16.19 (34.85)
        2:51.71 (35.52)     3:27.06 (35.35)     4:02.56 (35.50)     4:37.01 (34.45)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            4:30.77    4:41.88        
                  32.97     1:07.55 (34.58)     1:42.93 (35.38)     2:18.29 (35.36)
        2:54.55 (36.26)     3:30.46 (35.91)     4:06.76 (36.30)     4:41.88 (35.12)
  3 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:34.60    4:49.71        
                  33.09     1:09.50 (36.41)                             2:23.83 ( )
                                3:37.61 ( )   4:49.71 (1:12.10)                    
  4 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            4:51.44    4:52.89        
                                1:09.05 ( )     1:45.63 (36.58)     2:13.55 (27.92)
        3:00.70 (47.15)   4:52.89 (1:52.19)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              5:02.99    5:00.14        
                  33.89     1:11.03 (37.14)     1:49.76 (38.73)     2:28.51 (38.75)
        3:06.77 (38.26)     3:45.45 (38.68)     4:22.22 (36.77)     5:00.14 (37.92)
  6 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            4:53.94    5:01.81        
                  32.57     1:09.43 (36.86)     1:47.58 (38.15)     2:26.35 (38.77)
        3:05.21 (38.86)     3:44.23 (39.02)     4:23.92 (39.69)     5:01.81 (37.89)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.59    5:04.38        
                  34.51     1:12.33 (37.82)     1:51.31 (38.98)     2:30.14 (38.83)
        3:09.06 (38.92)     3:47.82 (38.76)     4:27.48 (39.66)     5:04.38 (36.90)
  8 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.35    5:12.73        
                  35.54     1:14.21 (38.67)                             2:33.99 ( )
        3:14.17 (40.18)     3:53.84 (39.67)     4:33.82 (39.98)     5:12.73 (38.91)
  9 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            5:23.29    5:22.13        
                  33.34     1:11.84 (38.50)     1:52.71 (40.87)     2:34.47 (41.76)
        3:15.94 (41.47)     3:58.73 (42.79)     4:41.10 (42.37)     5:22.13 (41.03)
 
Girls 15-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Unattached-MR          38.76      33.93        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Unattached-MR          36.99      34.55        
  3 Ndreu, Victoria           16 Unattached-MR          35.15      34.97        
  4 Chevez, Sofia K           15 Unattached-MR          38.15      38.25        
  5 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 Unapex-MR              37.39      38.51        
  6 Sabbagh, Krista L         17 HVD-MR                 39.33      39.39        
  6 Joyce, Sarah M            18 Unattached-MR          37.15      39.39        
  8 Seward, Kristen J         15 HVD-MR                 36.62      39.51        
  9 Faldetta, Nicolette L     16 Unattached-MR          38.15      39.72        
 10 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                37.00      40.96        
 11 DeMayo, Ava E             15 Jcc-MR                 43.00      44.03        
 12 Pujadas, Maddie M         19 Unattached-MR          43.22      44.75        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      15 HVD-MR                 46.75      45.15        
 14 Gonzales, Paola           16 TSC-MR               1:00.00      57.69        
 
Girls 15-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            1:08.64    1:11.12        
                  35.61     1:11.12 (35.51)                                        
  2 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.36    1:12.57        
  3 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:12.92        
                  35.90     1:12.92 (37.02)                                        
  4 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:12.60    1:14.19        
                  35.93     1:14.19 (38.26)                                        
  5 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:13.46    1:15.03        
  6 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.26        
                  36.03     1:15.26 (39.23)                                        
  7 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.70    1:20.51        
                  39.26     1:20.51 (41.25)                                        
  8 Hunnewell, Skylar S       16 Unapex-MR            1:17.53    1:24.78        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J        15 APEX-MR              1:24.53    1:29.17        
                  44.91     1:29.17 (44.26)                                        
 
Girls 15-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Amanda S             16 Unapex-MR              44.71      41.99        
 
Girls 15-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujadas, Maddie M         19 Unattached-MR        1:14.70    1:15.05        
                  35.25     1:15.05 (39.80)                                        
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.55    1:21.79        
  3 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            1:23.33    1:21.98        
                  39.52     1:21.98 (42.46)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:18.83    1:23.46        
                  39.20     1:23.46 (44.26)                                        
  5 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.91        
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               1:21.09    1:24.48        
                  40.94     1:24.48 (43.54)                                        
  7 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            1:23.31    1:26.30        
                  41.31     1:26.30 (44.99)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Unattached-MR        1:23.79    1:26.79        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Unattached-MR        1:24.09    1:26.80        
 10 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.22        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:28.67    1:28.33        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         15 WAC-MR               1:28.09    1:29.08        
                  43.75     1:29.08 (45.33)                                        
 13 DeMayo, Ava E             15 Jcc-MR               1:25.00    1:31.07        
 14 Sabbagh, Krista L         17 HVD-MR               1:40.00    1:33.78        
                  43.46     1:33.78 (50.32)                                        
 15 Chevez, Sofia K           15 Unattached-MR        1:32.07    1:33.85        
                  44.33     1:33.85 (49.52)                                        
 16 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.46        
 17 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:34.06    1:37.73        
 18 Ndreu, Victoria           16 Unattached-MR        1:45.33    1:40.08        
                  49.27     1:40.08 (50.81)                                        
 19 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:32.50    1:42.23        
 20 Faldetta, Nicolette L     16 Unattached-MR        1:37.88    1:42.26        
                  48.92     1:42.26 (53.34)                                        
 21 Cacace, Rachel            17 HVD-MR               1:39.67    1:42.83        
                  49.98     1:42.83 (52.85)                                        
 22 Joyce, Sarah M            18 Unattached-MR        1:45.15    1:44.17        
                  49.61     1:44.17 (54.56)                                        
 23 Jung, Grace               15 FAST-MR              1:50.10    1:51.70        
 
Girls 15-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.89      32.84        
  2 Richardson, Alia F        17 Jcc-MR                 36.00      33.41        
  3 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                38.08      35.23        
  4 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.64        
  5 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.84        
 
Girls 15-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              1:09.37    1:09.89        
                  33.37     1:09.89 (36.52)                                        
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.46    1:09.99        
                  33.96     1:09.99 (36.03)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.75        
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Unattached-MR        1:11.12    1:11.39        
                  33.83     1:11.39 (37.56)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Unattached-MR        1:09.74    1:11.42        
                  33.60     1:11.42 (37.82)                                        
  6 Chevez, Sofia K           15 Unattached-MR        1:15.47    1:13.63        
                  33.52     1:13.63 (40.11)                                        
  7 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:10.99    1:14.29        
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)                                        
  8 Baratta, Gabby A          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.61    1:15.16        
  9 Simmons, Hannah H         15 Badger-MR            1:11.71    1:15.40        
                  34.87     1:15.40 (40.53)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:17.26        
 11 LaMarca, Larissa M        16 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.90    1:17.32        
 12 Grusky, Ally R            17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.49        
                  37.44     1:20.49 (43.05)                                        
 13 Duval, Rachelle R         18 MPNY-MR              1:20.33    1:23.56        
                  38.28     1:23.56 (45.28)                                        
 14 Brewster, Nadine L        16 MPNY-MR              1:20.82    1:24.21        
                  38.29     1:24.21 (45.92)                                        
 15 Ndreu, Victoria           16 Unattached-MR        1:40.15    1:24.49        
                  37.32     1:24.49 (47.17)                                        
 16 Joyce, Sarah M            18 Unattached-MR        1:40.15    1:30.84        
                  40.93     1:30.84 (49.91)                                        
 17 Jarvis, Kenzie T          15 HVD-MR               1:20.00    1:30.88        
                  39.93     1:30.88 (50.95)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:30.49    1:31.18        
                  42.13     1:31.18 (49.05)                                        
 19 Faldetta, Nicolette L     16 Unattached-MR        1:39.15    1:39.29        
 20 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:47.08    1:39.85        
 
Girls 15-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:33.20    2:33.59        
                  32.81     1:10.85 (38.04)     1:58.78 (47.93)     2:33.59 (34.81)
  2 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:36.16    2:38.10        
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:38.10 (1:22.45)                    
  3 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:43.17    2:42.45        
                  37.35     1:19.22 (41.87)     2:06.74 (47.52)     2:42.45 (35.71)
  4 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:45.60        
                  35.47     1:19.52 (44.05)     2:05.40 (45.88)     2:45.60 (40.20)
  5 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.03    2:47.15        
                  34.52     1:21.02 (46.50)     2:12.70 (51.68)     2:47.15 (34.45)
  6 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              3:03.20    2:54.39        
                                1:25.29 ( )     2:20.97 (55.68)     2:54.39 (33.42)
  7 Richardson, Alia F        17 Jcc-MR               2:42.00    2:56.16        
                  34.70     1:20.55 (45.85)     2:15.98 (55.43)     2:56.16 (40.18)
  8 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                   NT    3:06.83        
                  40.22     1:29.99 (49.77)     2:23.09 (53.10)     3:06.83 (43.74)
 
Girls 15-99 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            5:05.76    5:22.14        
                                1:13.02 ( )                             2:31.57 ( )
                                4:10.69 ( )     4:47.03 (36.34)     5:22.14 (35.11)
  2 Neubauer, Marie           15 Badger-MR                 NT    5:29.30        
                                1:14.43 ( )                             2:41.71 ( )
                                4:14.73 ( )   5:29.30 (1:14.57)                    
  3 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:37.47        
                                1:23.80 ( )                             2:50.49 ( )
                                4:24.16 ( )   5:37.47 (1:13.31)                    
  4 Flagiello, Mia            15 WAC-MR               5:38.11    5:50.11        
                                1:17.67 ( )                             2:48.39 ( )
                                4:25.02 ( )     5:08.45 (43.43)     5:50.11 (41.66)
  5 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               5:40.72    5:52.37        
                                1:21.21 ( )                             2:55.22 ( )
                                4:31.27 ( )     5:12.47 (41.20)     5:52.37 (39.90)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                32.91      31.87        
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                33.75      32.91        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                36.01      34.06        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 34.00      34.41        
  5 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 35.00      35.51        
  6 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 52.16      40.62        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                40.63      41.57        
  8 Castillo, Jesse            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.11        
  9 Miesegaes, Chrsitian       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.00        
 10 Schulte, Jake C           10 HVD-MR                 49.82      51.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:14.29    1:14.76        
                  36.96     1:14.76 (37.80)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:14.37    1:15.39        
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:21.96    1:17.14        
                  35.85     1:17.14 (41.29)                                        
  4 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:17.87        
                  36.40     1:17.87 (41.47)                                        
  5 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:29.13    1:18.39        
  6 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.28    1:18.55        
                  37.82     1:18.55 (40.73)                                        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR               1:15.00    1:19.16        
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)                                        
  8 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.33    1:19.94        
  9 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:18.39    1:20.28        
                  38.63     1:20.28 (41.65)                                        
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.41    1:22.09        
 11 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:24.76    1:23.11        
                  38.82     1:23.11 (44.29)                                        
 12 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:22.44    1:24.24        
 13 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:23.46    1:24.26        
                  39.65     1:24.26 (44.61)                                        
 14 Drumm, John S             10 Jcc-MR               1:22.00    1:25.33        
                  41.99     1:25.33 (43.34)                                        
 15 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:20.88    1:25.96        
                  40.33     1:25.96 (45.63)                                        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:30.59    1:27.70        
                  42.45     1:27.70 (45.25)                                        
 17 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:37.58    1:29.18        
                  41.46     1:29.18 (47.72)                                        
 18 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:26.81    1:29.77        
 19 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR              1:37.37    1:30.80        
 20 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:29.48    1:32.35        
                  43.13     1:32.35 (49.22)                                        
 21 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR               1:34.05    1:33.20        
                  43.04     1:33.20 (50.16)                                        
 22 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
 23 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:33.41    1:35.69        
                  43.82     1:35.69 (51.87)                                        
 24 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR            1:36.42    1:37.81        
                  44.86     1:37.81 (52.95)                                        
 25 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR              1:53.23    1:40.23        
                  43.96     1:40.23 (56.27)                                        
 26 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              2:12.09    1:40.82        
                  46.23     1:40.82 (54.59)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR              1:41.26    1:41.96        
 28 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:44.69    1:43.01        
                  46.84     1:43.01 (56.17)                                        
 29 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:43.69        
 30 Leonard, Kiel J           10 APEX-MR              1:48.04    1:52.08        
                  50.87   1:52.08 (1:01.21)                                        
 31 Alvares, Isaias R         10 APEX-MR              1:50.26    2:00.19        
 32 Higgins, Dylan            10 CFB-MR               1:45.35    2:01.81        
                  56.19   2:01.81 (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:36.65         DQ        
      False start
                  44.10          DQ (50.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.77        
                                1:16.61 ( )   2:39.77 (1:23.16)                    
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.18        
                  37.22     1:19.14 (41.92)   2:41.18 (1:22.04)                    
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:42.31    2:44.62        
                  39.03     1:22.28 (43.25)   2:44.62 (1:22.34)                    
  4 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               2:54.00    2:50.91        
                  37.74     1:22.02 (44.28)     2:07.95 (45.93)     2:50.91 (42.96)
  5 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            3:07.56    3:06.87        
                  42.29     1:29.85 (47.56)     2:19.27 (49.42)     3:06.87 (47.60)
  6 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:07.71        
                  42.31     1:30.46 (48.15)     2:18.56 (48.10)     3:07.71 (49.15)
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:10.79        
                  42.32     1:32.11 (49.79)     2:21.59 (49.48)     3:10.79 (49.20)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                39.15      37.07        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                42.56      41.73        
  3 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 41.00      42.38        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                45.53      45.91        
  5 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR              45.85      47.73        
  6 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR                 56.50      51.34        
  7 Miesegaes, Chrsitian       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.16        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:23.83    1:20.19        
                  39.22     1:20.19 (40.97)                                        
  2 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:31.74    1:21.49        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:23.64        
                  41.39     1:23.64 (42.25)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:20.10    1:24.20        
                  40.06     1:24.20 (44.14)                                        
  5 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR               1:35.14    1:26.32        
                  42.42     1:26.32 (43.90)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:26.53        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR               1:25.00    1:29.62        
                  43.71     1:29.62 (45.91)                                        
  8 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:33.53        
                  46.00     1:33.53 (47.53)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.16    1:33.78        
                  46.53     1:33.78 (47.25)                                        
 10 Drumm, John S             10 Jcc-MR               1:31.00    1:34.48        
                  45.94     1:34.48 (48.54)                                        
 11 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:31.32    1:34.61        
                  46.46     1:34.61 (48.15)                                        
 12 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.39    1:35.44        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:40.93    1:35.81        
                  46.37     1:35.81 (49.44)                                        
 14 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:36.23        
                  46.29     1:36.23 (49.94)                                        
 15 Breeden, Cayden J         10 Badger-MR            1:40.68    1:38.29        
 16 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:49.23    1:39.12        
                  48.07     1:39.12 (51.05)                                        
 17 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:41.28    1:39.20        
                  48.51     1:39.20 (50.69)                                        
 18 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR               1:49.45    1:40.08        
                  47.68     1:40.08 (52.40)                                        
 19 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR              1:50.16    1:41.51        
                  47.89     1:41.51 (53.62)                                        
 20 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.85        
                  50.53     1:43.85 (53.32)                                        
 21 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:51.00    1:46.43        
 22 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               2:10.30    1:47.24        
 23 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.79        
                  53.99     1:47.79 (53.80)                                        
 24 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:39.70    2:04.00        
 25 Higgins, Dylan            10 CFB-MR               1:51.66    2:10.65        
                1:03.40   2:10.65 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR                 45.95      43.56        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                47.70      47.70        
  3 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.21      48.31        
  4 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                51.79      48.63        
  5 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR                46.58      48.73        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              50.03      48.84        
  7 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                50.67      48.99        
  8 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                47.79      49.81        
  9 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                49.10      49.93        
 10 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                48.85      51.25        
 11 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                50.67      53.35        
 12 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                53.60      54.40        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                52.65      54.65        
 14 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR                 54.57      54.70        
 15 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 48.33      54.84        
 16 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                56.00      56.16        
 17 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.83        
 18 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                   NT      57.07        
 19 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                57.64      58.04        
 20 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR              55.23      58.11        
 21 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
 22 Higgins, Dylan            10 CFB-MR               1:04.17    1:00.20        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              55.31    1:01.21        
 -- Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 58.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                57.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:41.89    1:33.53        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:35.04        
                  45.86     1:35.04 (49.18)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:40.48    1:36.59        
                  46.95     1:36.59 (49.64)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.78        
                  48.49     1:38.78 (50.29)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:42.36    1:42.04        
                  49.72     1:42.04 (52.32)                                        
  6 Geller, Russell           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.78        
                  57.30   2:02.78 (1:05.48)                                        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              2:02.50    2:13.58        
 -- Miesegaes, Chrsitian       9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.51        DQ (1:13.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                34.08      34.59        
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                38.15      37.29        
  3 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                38.93      40.06        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Jcc-MR                 41.00      41.31        
  5 Piutchouk, Max            10 WAC-MR                 55.22      42.50        
  6 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                44.64      44.22        
  6 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                48.93      44.22        
  8 Drumm, John S             10 Jcc-MR                 38.00      44.62        
  9 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.51      46.19        
 10 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR                49.61      46.56        
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                50.01      48.42        
 12 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.62        
 13 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                51.36      51.18        
 14 Polo, Matthew A           10 WEST-MR                   NT      51.86        
 15 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 47.93      51.99        
 16 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                52.71      52.10        
 17 Schlomann, Trey           10 CFB-MR                 55.29      53.41        
 18 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 52.67      53.44        
 19 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                53.89      53.72        
 20 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 49.28      54.19        
 21 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                55.39      54.46        
 22 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                   NT      55.98        
 23 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                50.00      56.22        
 24 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                50.16      57.39        
 25 Bellach, Matthew R         9 Badger-MR              57.29    1:04.83        
 26 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                55.23    1:06.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:26.70    1:19.19        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               1:33.14    1:29.83        
                  42.14     1:29.83 (47.69)                                        
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              2:08.86    2:05.45        
                  55.36   2:05.45 (1:10.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:59.90    2:52.21        
                                1:24.43 ( )   2:52.21 (1:27.78)                    
  2 Konviser, Eric L          10 WAC-MR               3:13.75    3:02.53        
                  40.81     1:27.48 (46.67)     2:22.30 (54.82)     3:02.53 (40.23)
  3 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            3:10.21    3:08.53        
                                1:32.31 ( )     2:28.68 (56.37)     3:08.53 (39.85)
  4 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              3:08.20    3:08.86        
                  41.15     1:28.88 (47.73)     2:27.93 (59.05)     3:08.86 (40.93)
  5 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              3:10.67    3:09.42        
                                1:20.91 ( )   3:09.42 (1:48.51)                    
  6 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.04        
                                1:28.42 ( )     2:27.46 (59.04)     3:12.04 (44.58)
  7 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              3:25.41    3:17.19        
                                1:38.69 ( )   3:17.19 (1:38.50)                    
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              3:38.04    3:24.30        
                  47.54     1:38.79 (51.25)   2:39.42 (1:00.63)     3:24.30 (44.88)
  9 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               3:28.17    3:27.03        
                  51.03     1:41.75 (50.72)   2:44.13 (1:02.38)     3:27.03 (42.90)
 10 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:31.34        
                  48.06     1:40.58 (52.52)   2:43.42 (1:02.84)     3:31.34 (47.92)
 11 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:37.63        
                  48.45     1:44.70 (56.25)   3:37.63 (1:52.93)                    
 12 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               3:49.52    3:42.47        
                  52.13                             2:52.79 ( )     3:42.47 (49.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                29.36      28.77        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                30.58      30.64        
  3 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                32.37      31.39        
  4 Lopez, Justin J           12 UNATT-MR               30.22      31.52        
  5 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                31.74      31.83        
  6 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                33.09      32.81        
  7 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.13        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 LGAC-MR                   NT      33.19        
  9 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                35.14      33.65        
 10 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 35.06      35.46        
 11 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                35.18      35.48        
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 35.00      36.22        
 13 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 39.11      37.43        
 14 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR                41.42      37.98        
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                40.23      38.37        
 16 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR                   NT      38.57        
 17 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 39.73      40.29        
 18 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 38.88      44.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:02.82    1:03.67        
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:06.23    1:05.02        
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)                                        
  3 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:10.65    1:07.88        
                  32.80     1:07.88 (35.08)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.91    1:09.06        
                  32.90     1:09.06 (36.16)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:10.18    1:09.74        
                  33.47     1:09.74 (36.27)                                        
  6 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:10.74        
                  34.68     1:10.74 (36.06)                                        
  7 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.56        
                  34.21     1:11.56 (37.35)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:11.76        
                  34.43     1:11.76 (37.33)                                        
  9 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:11.94        
                  33.97     1:11.94 (37.97)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.64    1:12.87        
                  34.79     1:12.87 (38.08)                                        
 11 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:18.69    1:13.39        
                  35.22     1:13.39 (38.17)                                        
 12 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:15.06    1:13.69        
                  34.42     1:13.69 (39.27)                                        
 13 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.01        
 14 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.77        
                  35.92     1:14.77 (38.85)                                        
 15 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:19.16    1:16.44        
                  38.53     1:16.44 (37.91)                                        
 16 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.24    1:16.93        
 17 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:20.07        
                  38.30     1:20.07 (41.77)                                        
 18 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR               1:19.28    1:20.17        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:31.13    1:20.40        
                  37.23     1:20.40 (43.17)                                        
 20 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:20.47        
                  48.67     1:20.47 (31.80)                                        
 21 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR              1:18.19    1:20.63        
                1:05.14     1:20.63 (15.49)                                        
 22 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:28.05    1:22.11        
                  38.90     1:22.11 (43.21)                                        
 23 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:21.01    1:22.38        
                  38.54     1:22.38 (43.84)                                        
 24 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:25.31    1:23.14        
                  40.97     1:23.14 (42.17)                                        
 25 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:24.07        
                  39.85     1:24.07 (44.22)                                        
 26 Brink, Sam M              12 Jcc-MR               1:16.00    1:25.72        
                  39.95     1:25.72 (45.77)                                        
 27 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:36.46    1:29.63        
                  40.77     1:29.63 (48.86)                                        
 28 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR              1:33.00    1:30.83        
 29 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:38.98    1:31.46        
                  44.36     1:31.46 (47.10)                                        
 30 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:37.44    1:33.42        
 31 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR              1:27.75    1:33.73        
                  45.15     1:33.73 (48.58)                                        
 32 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.77        
                  46.49     1:34.77 (48.28)                                        
 33 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.98        
                  46.38     1:34.98 (48.60)                                        
 34 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:39.35    1:35.87        
                  45.50     1:35.87 (50.37)                                        
 35 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.63    1:36.43        
                  44.47     1:36.43 (51.96)                                        
 36 Walters, Ryan             11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:37.23        
 37 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.13        
                  48.77     1:47.13 (58.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:25.29    2:27.50        
                  34.43     1:12.73 (38.30)     1:51.00 (38.27)     2:27.50 (36.50)
  2 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:37.84    2:27.91        
                  35.15     1:12.63 (37.48)     1:51.10 (38.47)     2:27.91 (36.81)
  3 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              2:40.89    2:31.51        
                                1:13.48 ( )   2:31.51 (1:18.03)                    
  4 Lopez, Justin J           12 UNATT-MR             2:30.14    2:31.77        
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)     1:33.11 (21.03)     2:31.77 (58.66)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 LGAC-MR                   NT    2:31.89        
                  34.35     1:12.61 (38.26)     1:53.03 (40.42)     2:31.89 (38.86)
  6 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              2:37.10    2:34.85        
                  35.31     1:14.09 (38.78)     1:54.80 (40.71)     2:34.85 (40.05)
  7 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               3:02.70    2:52.54        
                  39.15     1:24.06 (44.91)     2:08.79 (44.73)     2:52.54 (43.75)
  8 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.45        
                  39.31     1:24.42 (45.11)     2:09.88 (45.46)     2:53.45 (43.57)
  9 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               3:01.41    2:55.50        
                  48.48     1:25.19 (36.71)   2:55.50 (1:30.31)                    
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:57.64        
                  40.49     1:25.14 (44.65)     2:12.22 (47.08)     2:57.64 (45.42)
 11 Porges, David R           12 Unattached-MR        3:15.15    2:58.97        
                                1:26.80 ( )   2:58.97 (1:32.17)                    
 12 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              3:21.86    3:09.16        
                  41.28     1:31.26 (49.98)   3:09.16 (1:37.90)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              4:47.04    4:45.67        
                                1:08.10 ( )                             2:20.51 ( )
                                3:33.69 ( )   4:45.67 (1:11.98)                    
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              4:48.52    4:46.86        
                  31.98     1:08.25 (36.27)                             2:21.98 ( )
                                3:35.47 ( )   4:46.86 (1:11.39)                    
  3 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              5:36.94    5:09.46        
                  34.65     1:12.80 (38.15)     1:52.45 (39.65)     2:32.62 (40.17)
        3:12.77 (40.15)     3:52.79 (40.02)     4:32.36 (39.57)     5:09.46 (37.10)
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              5:24.04    5:09.58        
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)     1:50.60 (41.26)     2:30.58 (39.98)
        3:10.90 (40.32)     3:50.27 (39.37)     4:30.65 (40.38)     5:09.58 (38.93)
  5 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              5:34.85    5:18.61        
                  35.34     1:15.03 (39.69)     1:55.65 (40.62)     2:36.41 (40.76)
        3:17.86 (41.45)     3:59.48 (41.62)   5:18.61 (1:19.13)                    
  6 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              5:35.93    5:28.15        
                  38.27     1:17.90 (39.63)     2:00.34 (42.44)     2:41.47 (41.13)
        3:24.12 (42.65)     4:06.38 (42.26)     4:48.51 (42.13)     5:28.15 (39.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR                36.07      34.47        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR                35.43      34.91        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                36.70      36.49        
  4 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                36.36      37.50        
  5 Lopez, Justin J           12 UNATT-MR               37.17      37.51        
  6 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                38.29      39.64        
  7 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                38.87      39.70        
  8 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.59        
  9 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR                   NT      44.15        
 10 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR                52.46      44.66        
 11 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 44.72      46.30        
 12 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                49.86      46.74        
 13 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR                 49.28      50.68        
 14 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 48.70      50.95        
 15 Carrube, AJ               12 WAC-MR               1:10.00      55.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:13.88    1:11.81        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:10.56    1:12.35        
                  34.82     1:12.35 (37.53)                                        
  3 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.40    1:20.08        
                  38.68     1:20.08 (41.40)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.61    1:20.85        
                  38.73     1:20.85 (42.12)                                        
  5 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:27.50    1:22.40        
  6 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:22.44        
                  40.61     1:22.44 (41.83)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.88    1:23.94        
                  42.13     1:23.94 (41.81)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              1:21.43    1:24.42        
                  41.41     1:24.42 (43.01)                                        
  9 Brink, Sam M              12 Jcc-MR               1:22.00    1:25.98        
                  42.10     1:25.98 (43.88)                                        
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:26.39        
 11 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:30.28    1:28.22        
                  42.75     1:28.22 (45.47)                                        
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:49.42    1:30.15        
                  43.36     1:30.15 (46.79)                                        
 13 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:32.06    1:30.96        
                  46.10     1:30.96 (44.86)                                        
 14 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR               1:27.41    1:31.19        
                  44.60     1:31.19 (46.59)                                        
 15 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.51    1:31.53        
                  44.57     1:31.53 (46.96)                                        
 16 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.26        
 17 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:32.78        
 18 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:42.66    1:33.36        
 19 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:31.57    1:33.47        
 20 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:40.21    1:37.35        
 21 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR              1:45.97    1:41.63        
 22 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR              1:42.80    1:42.03        
 23 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.30        
 24 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:42.83        
                  50.58     1:42.83 (52.25)                                        
 25 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:42.15    1:42.87        
                  50.21     1:42.87 (52.66)                                        
 26 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              2:01.08    1:50.16        
 27 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              2:01.31    1:50.28        
                  54.33     1:50.28 (55.95)                                        
 -- Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Walters, Ryan             11 WAC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.00        DQ (1:12.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                38.35      37.19        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                40.26      41.04        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 40.28      41.56        
  4 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                42.59      42.06        
  5 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                43.71      42.50        
  6 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.00      43.23        
  7 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.85        
  8 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.06        
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                44.56      44.52        
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                43.44      45.45        
 11 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                43.35      45.95        
 12 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                42.00      46.13        
 13 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                43.00      46.97        
 14 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.94      49.08        
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                    NT      49.51        
 16 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                49.62      49.59        
 17 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                54.02      51.71        
 18 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                52.56      51.97        
 19 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                   NT      53.44        
 20 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.23        
 21 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 55.09      54.47        
 22 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                54.74      54.52        
 23 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                58.89      57.16        
 24 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.36        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.26        
 26 Walters, Ryan             11 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.62        
 27 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.55        
 28 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:10.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:21.23        
  2 Lopez, Justin J           12 UNATT-MR             1:23.64    1:25.67        
                  40.08     1:25.67 (45.59)                                        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 LGAC-MR                   NT    1:31.97        
  4 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:31.90    1:34.48        
                  44.94     1:34.48 (49.54)                                        
  5 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:34.59        
                  45.44     1:34.59 (49.15)                                        
  6 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:41.20    1:38.28        
                  45.43     1:38.28 (52.85)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:41.23        
                  46.96     1:41.23 (54.27)                                        
  8 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:38.24    1:41.38        
                  48.70     1:41.38 (52.68)                                        
  9 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       11 WEST-MR              2:03.03    1:41.47        
                  48.12     1:41.47 (53.35)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:05.76    1:47.64        
 11 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:40.48    1:48.79        
 12 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.93        
                  52.44     1:48.93 (56.49)                                        
 13 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:53.26        
                  52.05   1:53.26 (1:01.21)                                        
 14 Ryan, Connor T            12 HVD-MR               1:57.16    1:57.72        
                  55.37   1:57.72 (1:02.35)                                        
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:52.97    1:58.88        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                32.57      31.88        
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                35.30      32.37        
  3 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                34.47      33.98        
  4 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR                35.10      34.19        
  5 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.99        
  6 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                36.65      35.68        
  7 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.03        
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                36.31      36.67        
  9 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR              37.44      38.58        
 10 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                37.59      39.09        
 11 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                38.93      39.62        
 12 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR                 39.37      40.80        
 13 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                40.54      40.82        
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:10.00      41.16        
 15 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR                41.19      41.28        
 16 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 37.70      41.34        
 17 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                37.00      41.39        
 18 Brink, Sam M              12 Jcc-MR                 38.00      41.73        
 19 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                41.63      41.93        
 20 Oconnell, Ryan            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.02        
 21 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 48.82      45.37        
 22 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.67      45.57        
 23 Bukharin, Nikita          11 MPNY-MR                51.75      47.80        
 24 Shelia, Giorgi            12 MPNY-MR                51.65      48.31        
 25 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                   NT      49.71        
 26 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                59.71      53.77        
 27 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR                55.32      55.03        
 28 Koutin, Gabriel           12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.30        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.33        
 -- Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:01.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:14.36    1:10.84        
                  32.42     1:10.84 (38.42)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:12.82        
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)                                        
  3 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:23.08    1:23.61        
                  39.93     1:23.61 (43.68)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justin J           12 UNATT-MR             1:22.86    1:24.32        
                  37.29     1:24.32 (47.03)                                        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 LGAC-MR                   NT    1:26.55        
                  39.24     1:26.55 (47.31)                                        
  6 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:21.02    1:26.65        
                  39.09     1:26.65 (47.56)                                        
  7 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:28.52    1:28.77        
                  42.03     1:28.77 (46.74)                                        
  8 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:28.99    1:34.09        
                  41.52     1:34.09 (52.57)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:33.98    1:35.83        
                  45.87     1:35.83 (49.96)                                        
 10 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:35.99    1:36.45        
 11 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:47.58    1:45.15        
                  48.72     1:45.15 (56.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:34.92    2:31.48        
                  34.16     1:14.34 (40.18)     1:58.27 (43.93)     2:31.48 (33.21)
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:44.62    2:39.69        
                  33.52     1:16.80 (43.28)     2:10.37 (53.57)     2:39.69 (29.32)
  3 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              2:48.69    2:53.22        
                  37.14     1:20.94 (43.80)     2:13.99 (53.05)     2:53.22 (39.23)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               3:04.03    2:53.47        
                  39.79     1:27.16 (47.37)     2:16.63 (49.47)     2:53.47 (36.84)
  5 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              3:05.82    2:57.40        
                  39.38     1:24.39 (45.01)     2:18.46 (54.07)     2:57.40 (38.94)
  6 Law, Ethan                12 MPNY-MR              2:56.44    2:57.78        
                  36.44     1:21.01 (44.57)     2:16.32 (55.31)     2:57.78 (41.46)
  7 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.68        
                                1:23.51 ( )     2:19.13 (55.62)     3:00.68 (41.55)
  8 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              2:56.00    3:01.07        
                  38.48     1:27.45 (48.97)     2:20.48 (53.03)     3:01.07 (40.59)
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              3:09.62    3:05.35        
                  44.04     1:29.68 (45.64)     2:28.20 (58.52)     3:05.35 (37.15)
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            3:28.45    3:07.85        
                  39.73     1:26.56 (46.83)     2:26.19 (59.63)     3:07.85 (41.66)
 11 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              3:25.34    3:13.07        
                  42.77     1:30.82 (48.05)     2:29.16 (58.34)     3:13.07 (43.91)
 12 Najarian, William         11 CFB-MR               3:23.83    3:14.90        
                  42.71     1:33.11 (50.40)     2:32.49 (59.38)     3:14.90 (42.41)
 13 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:17.72        
                  41.75     1:33.50 (51.75)     2:31.33 (57.83)     3:17.72 (46.39)
 14 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               3:33.31    3:20.89        
                  46.42     1:37.44 (51.02)   2:37.59 (1:00.15)     3:20.89 (43.30)
 15 Nemirovsky, Michael       11 MPNY-MR              3:25.78    3:32.67        
                  58.79     1:40.48 (41.69)   3:32.67 (1:52.19)                    
 16 Nakao, Yuki               11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:35.02        
                                1:45.65 ( )   3:35.02 (1:49.37)                    
 17 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    4:14.51        
                  54.35   1:56.41 (1:02.06)   3:19.15 (1:22.74)     4:14.51 (55.36)
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:29.83 ( )        DQ (1:41.71)                    
 -- Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               3:19.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.91     1:31.58 (49.67)   2:34.39 (1:02.81)          DQ (43.92)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              5:21.21    5:16.84        
                  34.52     1:13.02 (38.50)     1:55.10 (42.08)     2:35.52 (40.42)
        3:20.27 (44.75)     4:03.83 (43.56)     4:40.66 (36.83)     5:16.84 (36.18)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              5:28.86    5:26.25        
                  35.37     1:17.14 (41.77)     1:59.79 (42.65)     2:41.36 (41.57)
        3:27.55 (46.19)     4:14.03 (46.48)     4:50.84 (36.81)     5:26.25 (35.41)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         12 WEST-MR              5:29.42    5:26.41        
                  34.98     1:14.99 (40.01)     1:57.04 (42.05)     2:38.18 (41.14)
        3:26.99 (48.81)     4:14.61 (47.62)     4:51.70 (37.09)     5:26.41 (34.71)
  4 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:47.67        
                                1:18.05 ( )                             2:50.08 ( )
                                4:31.93 ( )     5:28.64 (56.71)     5:47.67 (19.03)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 LGAC-MR                   NT    5:55.79        
                                1:23.64 ( )     2:11.04 (47.40)     2:57.20 (46.16)
        3:46.88 (49.68)     4:34.96 (48.08)     5:15.73 (40.77)     5:55.79 (40.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                26.45      27.00        
  2 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                28.17      28.07        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                28.68      28.31        
  4 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                30.00      28.32        
  5 Williams, Jaykob L        13 Scarlet-NJ             29.33      28.70        
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR                29.23      28.95        
  7 Babej, Max C              14 Jcc-MR                 31.00      29.20        
  8 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR              28.36      29.26        
  9 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached-MR          34.11      29.51        
 10 Wong, Jay Jay M           13 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      29.59        
 11 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR                32.42      30.42        
 12 Ryan, Sean P              14 HVD-MR                 32.62      30.72        
 13 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ             31.72      31.01        
 14 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR                 34.47      33.62        
 15 Nayar, Mihir              13 Badger-MR              37.00      36.15        
 16 White, Rhys               13 HVD-MR                 41.86      43.14        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                57.79      57.98        
                  28.38       57.98 (29.60)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              59.44    1:00.80        
                  29.54     1:00.80 (31.26)                                        
  3 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:01.23    1:02.73        
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)                                        
  4 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR            1:01.87    1:03.40        
  5 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:04.33        
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)                                        
  6 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.46    1:05.63        
  7 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:05.45    1:06.47        
                  32.13     1:06.47 (34.34)                                        
  8 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:10.01    1:07.22        
  9 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:09.92    1:07.49        
                  32.17     1:07.49 (35.32)                                        
 10 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR              1:06.85    1:07.63        
                  32.36     1:07.63 (35.27)                                        
 11 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR              1:10.00    1:08.47        
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.87    1:08.89        
                  33.34     1:08.89 (35.55)                                        
 13 Kalinin, Anton S          13 Badger-MR            1:07.98    1:09.43        
                  33.62     1:09.43 (35.81)                                        
 14 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.54        
                  33.28     1:09.54 (36.26)                                        
 15 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:21.58    1:11.63        
 16 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:21.70    1:14.08        
 17 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:21.18    1:16.82        
 18 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR               1:21.18    1:16.83        
 19 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:14.65    1:17.40        
 20 Drummond, Jared           13 APEX-MR              1:23.65    1:21.83        
 21 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.64        
 22 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:28.17    1:25.49        
                  38.64     1:25.49 (46.85)                                        
 23 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR               1:30.22    1:26.11        
 24 Alifonso, Alexis A        13 APEX-MR              1:44.30    1:40.85        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.58    2:04.35        
                  29.99     1:01.99 (32.00)     1:34.60 (32.61)     2:04.35 (29.75)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:02.95    2:07.52        
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)     1:34.47 (33.45)     2:07.52 (33.05)
  3 Williams, Jaykob L        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.02    2:10.57        
                  30.80     1:03.53 (32.73)     1:37.85 (34.32)     2:10.57 (32.72)
  4 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.89    2:11.58        
                  35.67     1:04.26 (28.59)     1:38.32 (34.06)     2:11.58 (33.26)
  5 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.35    2:15.11        
                  30.76     1:04.39 (33.63)     1:39.68 (35.29)     2:15.11 (35.43)
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:15.49    2:15.92        
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)     1:42.59 (35.29)     2:15.92 (33.33)
  7 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached-MR        2:26.44    2:19.42        
                  30.74     1:07.53 (36.79)     1:44.91 (37.38)     2:19.42 (34.51)
  8 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:14.98    2:19.74        
                  31.82     1:07.45 (35.63)     1:44.02 (36.57)     2:19.74 (35.72)
  9 Wong, Jay Jay M           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.26    2:20.49        
                  33.03     1:08.87 (35.84)     1:45.15 (36.28)     2:20.49 (35.34)
 10 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.60    2:20.63        
                  30.88     1:06.72 (35.84)     1:44.76 (38.04)     2:20.63 (35.87)
 11 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:21.33        
                  32.82     1:08.61 (35.79)     1:45.91 (37.30)     2:21.33 (35.42)
 12 Hassan, Marwan            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.47    2:21.57        
                  31.77     1:07.83 (36.06)     1:45.72 (37.89)     2:21.57 (35.85)
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:19.29    2:23.48        
                                1:07.60 ( )   2:23.48 (1:15.88)                    
 14 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.10    2:23.82        
                                1:08.58 ( )   2:23.82 (1:15.24)                    
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:24.18        
                                1:09.82 ( )   2:24.18 (1:14.36)                    
 16 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:25.09        
                  33.27     1:09.92 (36.65)     1:48.92 (39.00)     2:25.09 (36.17)
 17 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:25.19        
                                1:10.45 ( )   2:25.19 (1:14.74)                    
 18 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:24.53    2:25.72        
                                1:11.85 ( )     1:50.52 (38.67)     2:25.72 (35.20)
 19 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              2:42.55    2:36.28        
                  36.41     1:16.09 (39.68)   2:36.28 (1:20.19)                    
 20 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR               2:54.08    2:48.55        
                  35.95     1:17.68 (41.73)     2:03.92 (46.24)     2:48.55 (44.63)
 21 Ryan, Sean P              14 HVD-MR               2:57.49    2:49.29        
                                1:17.89 ( )   2:49.29 (1:31.40)                    
 22 White, Rhys               13 HVD-MR               3:52.96    3:43.65        
                                1:41.79 ( )   2:44.38 (1:02.59)     3:43.65 (59.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:32.28    4:28.22        
                                1:04.19 ( )     1:38.32 (34.13)     2:12.82 (34.50)
        2:47.16 (34.34)     3:21.84 (34.68)     3:55.30 (33.46)     4:28.22 (32.92)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              4:41.08    4:41.93        
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)     1:44.77 (36.55)     2:20.64 (35.87)
        2:56.86 (36.22)     3:32.48 (35.62)     4:08.40 (35.92)     4:41.93 (33.53)
  3 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:37.82    5:01.66        
                                1:09.24 ( )     1:48.21 (38.97)     2:27.07 (38.86)
                                3:44.93 ( )   5:01.66 (1:16.73)                    
  4 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR            5:25.26    5:02.42        
                  33.53     1:11.88 (38.35)     1:50.88 (39.00)     2:29.90 (39.02)
        3:09.79 (39.89)     3:49.70 (39.91)     4:28.63 (38.93)     5:02.42 (33.79)
  5 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               5:21.21    5:08.16        
                  33.44     1:10.58 (37.14)     1:49.16 (38.58)     2:28.57 (39.41)
        3:09.15 (40.58)     3:49.10 (39.95)     4:30.77 (41.67)     5:08.16 (37.39)
  6 Babej, Max C              14 Jcc-MR               5:20.00    5:19.48        
                  34.16     1:12.49 (38.33)     1:51.74 (39.25)     2:32.05 (40.31)
        3:12.77 (40.72)     3:55.54 (42.77)     4:38.24 (42.70)     5:19.48 (41.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached-MR          46.44      33.65        
  2 Nayar, Mihir              13 Badger-MR                 NT      42.90        
  3 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR                 46.33      45.32        
  4 White, Rhys               13 HVD-MR                 54.94      54.67        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:03.32        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:05.42    1:04.24        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:05.55        
                  31.57     1:05.55 (33.98)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:09.56    1:10.61        
                  34.18     1:10.61 (36.43)                                        
  5 Seibold, Finn J           13 Badger-MR            1:08.24    1:11.25        
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
  6 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            1:12.68    1:13.55        
                  36.23     1:13.55 (37.32)                                        
  7 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:11.90    1:15.06        
                  36.67     1:15.06 (38.39)                                        
  8 Kalinin, Anton S          13 Badger-MR            1:11.17    1:15.09        
                  36.25     1:15.09 (38.84)                                        
  9 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               1:20.08    1:16.60        
                  37.43     1:16.60 (39.17)                                        
 10 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.53    1:17.72        
 11 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.74        
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:17.58    1:19.92        
                  39.18     1:19.92 (40.74)                                        
 13 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:40.69    1:22.78        
                  39.64     1:22.78 (43.14)                                        
 14 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:28.90    1:22.84        
                  40.60     1:22.84 (42.24)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:23.48    1:25.67        
 16 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.95        
                  44.13     1:28.95 (44.82)                                        
 17 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR               1:40.76    1:38.41        
 18 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:38.01    1:38.49        
                  46.58     1:38.49 (51.91)                                        
 19 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR               1:39.66    1:42.07        
                  50.15     1:42.07 (51.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babej, Max C              14 Jcc-MR                 40.00      38.38        
  2 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                41.00      40.15        
  3 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 42.23      40.99        
  4 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.28      43.72        
  5 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                 54.35      45.07        
  6 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                 59.47      55.34        
  7 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR                50.32    1:05.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.56    1:13.01        
  2 Hassan, Marwan            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.62    1:16.31        
                  36.04     1:16.31 (40.27)                                        
  3 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:19.16    1:18.29        
                  37.60     1:18.29 (40.69)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              1:18.36    1:18.30        
                  37.58     1:18.30 (40.72)                                        
  5 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.79    1:18.72        
                  37.48     1:18.72 (41.24)                                        
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:17.69    1:20.02        
                  38.49     1:20.02 (41.53)                                        
  7 Lee, Austin Y             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.41    1:20.58        
                  38.43     1:20.58 (42.15)                                        
  8 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:19.31    1:22.00        
                  39.06     1:22.00 (42.94)                                        
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:21.72    1:22.23        
 10 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.23    1:22.63        
                  40.42     1:22.63 (42.21)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:32.16    1:24.62        
                  40.84     1:24.62 (43.78)                                        
 12 Babej, Max C              14 Jcc-MR               1:22.00    1:24.81        
                  41.07     1:24.81 (43.74)                                        
 13 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:41.91    1:25.64        
                  40.94     1:25.64 (44.70)                                        
 14 Shatouhy, Holden J        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.65    1:28.39        
                  41.67     1:28.39 (46.72)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached-MR        1:47.87    1:31.10        
                  42.82     1:31.10 (48.28)                                        
 16 Torri, Andrew P           13 HVD-MR               1:31.91    1:35.06        
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D           13 HVD-MR               1:39.50    1:40.20        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babej, Max C              14 Jcc-MR                 38.00      32.68        
  2 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 38.15      33.21        
  3 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR                31.46      34.62        
  4 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR                 41.18      35.03        
  5 Pena, Matt                13 APEX-MR                34.80      35.16        
  6 Drummond, Jared           13 APEX-MR                41.75      41.17        
  7 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                 46.87      44.29        
  8 Thompson, Richard         14 WAC-MR                 50.14      49.02        
  9 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                 45.69      49.88        
 -- Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR                48.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.33    1:02.43        
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              1:02.67    1:05.18        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           14 Unattached-MR        1:07.99    1:05.20        
                  30.49     1:05.20 (34.71)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:05.23        
                  31.36     1:05.23 (33.87)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:03.17    1:06.54        
                  31.37     1:06.54 (35.17)                                        
  6 Park, Justin              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.38    1:06.95        
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)                                        
  7 Hassan, Marwan            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.40    1:08.16        
                  32.96     1:08.16 (35.20)                                        
  8 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.18    1:08.56        
                  32.54     1:08.56 (36.02)                                        
  9 Williams, Jaykob L        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.09    1:09.14        
                  32.98     1:09.14 (36.16)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:08.81    1:09.71        
                  33.48     1:09.71 (36.23)                                        
 11 Choi, Jonathan            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.13    1:12.11        
                  33.59     1:12.11 (38.52)                                        
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.86    1:12.40        
                  34.29     1:12.40 (38.11)                                        
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:13.13    1:13.48        
 14 Nayar, Mihir              13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.95        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:21.72    2:17.68        
                                1:03.12 ( )   2:17.68 (1:14.56)                    
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:23.06    2:23.39        
                  31.24     1:07.28 (36.04)     1:49.84 (42.56)     2:23.39 (33.55)
  3 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:36.16    2:30.96        
                  34.37     1:13.65 (39.28)     1:57.75 (44.10)     2:30.96 (33.21)
  4 Towse, Eric               14 WAC-MR               2:51.78    2:42.16        
                                1:17.73 ( )     2:06.42 (48.69)     2:42.16 (35.74)
  5 Rosado, Alex P            13 Badger-MR            2:47.71    2:43.39        
                  33.29     1:13.37 (40.08)     2:06.76 (53.39)     2:43.39 (36.63)
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:45.70    2:47.11        
                  33.75     1:18.44 (44.69)     2:08.60 (50.16)     2:47.11 (38.51)
  7 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:53.50    2:48.25        
                                1:18.89 ( )     2:09.30 (50.41)     2:48.25 (38.95)
  8 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR              2:56.85    2:53.14        
                  36.54     1:21.71 (45.17)     2:12.14 (50.43)     2:53.14 (41.00)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:59.76    5:00.74        
                  31.61     1:08.38 (36.77)     1:46.89 (38.51)     2:24.80 (37.91)
        3:09.10 (44.30)     3:53.35 (44.25)     4:28.04 (34.69)     5:00.74 (32.70)
  2 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              5:05.42    5:01.57        
                  31.68     1:08.84 (37.16)     1:48.59 (39.75)     2:26.09 (37.50)
        3:10.07 (43.98)     3:52.16 (42.09)     4:27.41 (35.25)     5:01.57 (34.16)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            5:05.66    5:07.44        
                  31.11     1:07.74 (36.63)     1:46.95 (39.21)     2:24.68 (37.73)
        3:09.41 (44.73)     3:54.96 (45.55)     4:31.79 (36.83)     5:07.44 (35.65)
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              4:57.92    5:07.68        
                  31.83     1:10.06 (38.23)     1:50.59 (40.53)     2:30.15 (39.56)
        3:13.94 (43.79)     3:59.38 (45.44)     4:33.72 (34.34)     5:07.68 (33.96)
  5 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:17.05        
                                1:08.02 ( )                             2:27.04 ( )
                                4:03.47 ( )   5:17.05 (1:13.58)                    
  6 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              5:35.66    5:19.48        
                  33.30     1:13.26 (39.96)     1:56.15 (42.89)     2:38.65 (42.50)
                                4:08.44 ( )   5:19.48 (1:11.04)                    
  7 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              5:31.64    5:25.59        
                                1:15.30 ( )                             2:40.41 ( )
                                4:11.46 ( )   5:25.59 (1:14.13)                    
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               5:45.04    5:40.57        
                  36.53     1:21.18 (44.65)     2:05.17 (43.99)     2:49.60 (44.43)
        3:35.92 (46.32)     4:23.37 (47.45)     5:02.53 (39.16)     5:40.57 (38.04)
 
Boys 15-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Unattached-MR          22.70      24.36        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                24.21      25.32        
  3 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR                25.50      26.25        
  4 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR                25.83      26.55        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                25.15      26.64        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.72        
  7 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR                25.83      27.19        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                26.32      27.35        
  9 Cortright, Kevin L        15 Scarlet-NJ             26.67      27.36        
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                26.51      27.46        
 11 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                27.17      27.61        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                27.08      27.73        
 13 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                27.44      27.78        
 14 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                27.82      27.84        
 15 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                 28.10      27.97        
 16 Toure, Yakhaya            19 TSC-MR                 27.60      28.23        
 17 Liu, Jonathan E           16 Unattached-MR          28.18      28.38        
 18 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR                27.41      28.50        
 19 McGeary, Ryan J           17 Scarlet-NJ             28.50      28.71        
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                28.17      28.85        
 21 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR                28.14      28.98        
 22 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ             29.78      29.58        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR                 28.44      29.59        
 24 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR                27.50      29.64        
 25 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR                 27.83      30.13        
 26 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR                 28.84      30.41        
 27 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.58        
 28 Bell, Brandon D           16 Unattached-MR          32.96      32.63        
 29 Cabrera, Steven           17 TSC-MR                 33.68      32.98        
 30 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR                 31.40      33.85        
 31 Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                 42.00      38.96        
 
Boys 15-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR              57.51      56.69        
                  28.34       56.69 (28.35)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR              57.90      58.12        
                  28.09       58.12 (30.03)                                        
  3 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR              59.47      59.43        
                  28.94       59.43 (30.49)                                        
  4 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR              58.09      59.46        
                  28.74       59.46 (30.72)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:00.10      59.50        
  6 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            1:06.09      59.90        
                  29.32       59.90 (30.58)                                        
  7 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:00.06        
                  29.81     1:00.06 (30.25)                                        
  8 Mernica, Enes             20 UNATT-MR             1:01.70    1:00.32        
                  29.35     1:00.32 (30.97)                                        
  9 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              57.53    1:00.70        
 10 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:00.86    1:00.87        
                  29.70     1:00.87 (31.17)                                        
 11 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:00.91    1:01.91        
                  29.95     1:01.91 (31.96)                                        
 12 Moran, Francis W          16 UNBAD-MR             1:08.57    1:02.74        
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)                                        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.51    1:02.94        
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR               1:02.00    1:03.81        
 15 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               1:00.50    1:03.85        
                  30.45     1:03.85 (33.40)                                        
 16 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.46        
                  31.49     1:04.46 (32.97)                                        
 17 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              1:05.53    1:04.84        
                  30.81     1:04.84 (34.03)                                        
 18 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.12    1:05.68        
 19 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               1:07.94    1:05.95        
 20 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              1:03.83    1:06.31        
                  31.17     1:06.31 (35.14)                                        
 21 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:03.30    1:06.73        
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)                                        
 22 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:10.64    1:09.32        
                  32.91     1:09.32 (36.41)                                        
 23 Krasniqi, Menderes        16 SPAR-MR              1:06.23    1:11.03        
                  33.49     1:11.03 (37.54)                                        
 24 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:12.31        
                  35.45     1:12.31 (36.86)                                        
 25 Mayol, Siprian            21 APEX-MR              1:15.79    1:12.37        
                  32.64     1:12.37 (39.73)                                        
 26 Ngo, Kevin                15 APEX-MR              1:22.27    1:13.71        
                  35.66     1:13.71 (38.05)                                        
 27 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              1:18.35    1:14.78        
 28 Cabrera, Steven           17 TSC-MR               1:17.28    1:17.27        
 29 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR               1:27.00    1:17.41        
 30 Richiez, Nasser N         16 APEX-MR              1:19.10    1:20.64        
 31 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR              1:20.20    1:23.55        
                  38.86     1:23.55 (44.69)                                        
 32 Cabrera, Luis A           18 TSC-MR               1:32.00    1:25.75        
                  39.19     1:25.75 (46.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Unattached-MR        1:56.00    1:59.81        
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:29.51 (31.47)     1:59.81 (30.30)
  2 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.79    2:01.72        
                  28.85     1:00.03 (31.18)   2:01.72 (1:01.69)                    
  3 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.81    2:02.37        
                                1:00.38 ( )     1:31.47 (31.09)     2:02.37 (30.90)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:55.69    2:04.81        
                  28.67     1:00.73 (32.06)     1:33.35 (32.62)     2:04.81 (31.46)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.85    2:04.99        
                  29.97     1:01.31 (31.34)     1:33.51 (32.20)     2:04.99 (31.48)
  6 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger-MR            2:05.95    2:07.79        
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)     1:35.01 (33.02)     2:07.79 (32.78)
  7 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.64    2:08.98        
                  30.57     1:03.05 (32.48)     1:36.12 (33.07)     2:08.98 (32.86)
  8 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:57.89    2:09.36        
                                1:00.82 ( )   2:09.36 (1:08.54)                    
  9 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:05.01    2:10.63        
                  30.91     1:03.59 (32.68)     1:37.58 (33.99)     2:10.63 (33.05)
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:06.14    2:10.65        
                                1:04.03 ( )   2:10.65 (1:06.62)                    
 11 Cortright, Kevin L        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.99    2:11.26        
                  29.88     1:03.72 (33.84)     1:38.03 (34.31)     2:11.26 (33.23)
 12 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:14.12    2:11.32        
                                1:04.08 ( )     1:38.20 (34.12)     2:11.32 (33.12)
 13 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.02    2:11.88        
                  30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)     1:39.13 (34.95)     2:11.88 (32.75)
 14 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:04.27    2:12.11        
                  29.99     1:03.52 (33.53)   2:12.11 (1:08.59)                    
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:08.69    2:12.46        
                                1:05.04 ( )     1:39.45 (34.41)     2:12.46 (33.01)
 16 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:02.94    2:12.80        
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:38.76 (35.10)     2:12.80 (34.04)
 17 Liu, Jonathan E           16 Unattached-MR        2:14.72    2:12.82        
                  30.38     1:04.11 (33.73)     1:38.39 (34.28)     2:12.82 (34.43)
 18 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.76    2:13.89        
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)     1:39.94 (35.21)     2:13.89 (33.95)
 19 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              2:04.23    2:15.34        
                                1:04.71 ( )   2:15.34 (1:10.63)                    
 20 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            2:17.40    2:16.51        
                  31.02     1:05.27 (34.25)     1:41.77 (36.50)     2:16.51 (34.74)
 21 McGeary, Ryan J           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.06    2:16.84        
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)     1:42.65 (35.12)     2:16.84 (34.19)
 22 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:12.97    2:17.64        
                  30.84     1:05.29 (34.45)     1:41.72 (36.43)     2:17.64 (35.92)
 23 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.87    2:18.02        
                  32.45     1:07.84 (35.39)   2:18.02 (1:10.18)                    
 24 Mernica, Enes             20 UNATT-MR             2:20.00    2:18.15        
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:43.02 (36.81)     2:18.15 (35.13)
 25 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.59    2:18.25        
                                1:08.76 ( )     1:44.95 (36.19)     2:18.25 (33.30)
 26 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR              2:18.71    2:18.70        
                  29.40     1:03.99 (34.59)     1:40.78 (36.79)     2:18.70 (37.92)
 27 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:21.27    2:18.93        
                  31.36     1:06.58 (35.22)     1:42.95 (36.37)     2:18.93 (35.98)
 28 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.84    2:19.16        
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)     1:43.60 (37.06)     2:19.16 (35.56)
 29 Moran, Francis W          16 UNBAD-MR             2:36.57    2:19.59        
                  30.60     1:05.74 (35.14)     1:43.15 (37.41)     2:19.59 (36.44)
 30 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:15.97    2:19.90        
                                1:05.22 ( )   2:19.90 (1:14.68)                    
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:19.95        
                  33.50     1:09.49 (35.99)     1:47.31 (37.82)     2:19.95 (32.64)
 32 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              2:16.66    2:21.47        
                                1:08.36 ( )     1:26.27 (17.91)     2:21.47 (55.20)
 33 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.84    2:24.41        
                                1:08.70 ( )   2:24.41 (1:15.71)                    
 34 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               2:26.27    2:25.57        
                  33.04     1:09.78 (36.74)     1:48.27 (38.49)     2:25.57 (37.30)
 35 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              2:20.47    2:29.16        
                                1:07.68 ( )     1:47.85 (40.17)     2:29.16 (41.31)
 36 Serman, Trevor W          16 Unattached-MR        2:32.54    2:29.86        
                  34.71     1:12.76 (38.05)   2:29.86 (1:17.10)                    
 37 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               2:18.45    2:31.81        
                  32.34     1:10.51 (38.17)     1:51.28 (40.77)     2:31.81 (40.53)
 38 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               2:24.06    2:31.95        
                  33.49     1:11.71 (38.22)     1:51.72 (40.01)     2:31.95 (40.23)
 39 Bell, Brandon D           16 Unattached-MR        2:39.24    2:42.44        
                  35.39     1:16.02 (40.63)     1:59.40 (43.38)     2:42.44 (43.04)
 40 Shinnick, Kent            15 Unattached-MR        3:01.77    2:58.63        
                                1:23.89 ( )     2:11.02 (47.13)     2:58.63 (47.61)
 
Boys 15-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            4:06.40    4:21.43        
                  31.27     1:04.43 (33.16)     1:37.91 (33.48)     2:11.24 (33.33)
        2:44.86 (33.62)     3:17.95 (33.09)     3:50.65 (32.70)     4:21.43 (30.78)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            4:16.31    4:26.29        
                  31.36     1:04.32 (32.96)     1:38.35 (34.03)     2:11.94 (33.59)
        2:46.24 (34.30)     3:20.41 (34.17)     3:54.11 (33.70)     4:26.29 (32.18)
  3 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            4:27.06    4:29.55        
                                1:04.06 ( )                             2:12.83 ( )
                                3:22.41 ( )   4:29.55 (1:07.14)                    
  4 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            4:24.73    4:31.60        
                                1:03.96 ( )                             2:12.43 ( )
                                3:21.93 ( )   4:31.60 (1:09.67)                    
  5 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            4:39.47    4:41.27        
                  31.52     1:05.53 (34.01)     1:41.26 (35.73)     2:17.91 (36.65)
        2:54.35 (36.44)     3:31.03 (36.68)     4:07.16 (36.13)     4:41.27 (34.11)
  6 Liu, Haofeng              15 Badger-MR            4:30.09    4:42.57        
                                1:05.82 ( )     1:41.49 (35.67)     2:17.57 (36.08)
        2:53.93 (36.36)   4:42.57 (1:48.64)                                        
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.30    4:51.66        
                  31.41     1:06.46 (35.05)     1:42.51 (36.05)     2:21.37 (38.86)
                                3:37.36 ( )     4:15.37 (38.01)     4:51.66 (36.29)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               4:39.90    4:52.38        
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)     1:47.30 (37.90)     2:24.75 (37.45)
        3:02.25 (37.50)     3:39.48 (37.23)     4:16.62 (37.14)     4:52.38 (35.76)
  9 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.14    4:53.45        
                  33.16     1:08.88 (35.72)                             2:23.58 ( )
                                3:39.28 ( )     4:17.09 (37.81)     4:53.45 (36.36)
 
Boys 15-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            25 Unattached-MR          28.15      28.37        
  2 Toure, Yakhaya            19 TSC-MR                 28.70      31.02        
  3 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ             30.13      33.40        
  4 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ             36.79      33.60        
  5 Liu, Jonathan E           16 Unattached-MR          37.45      33.99        
  6 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.70        
  7 Serman, Trevor W          16 Unattached-MR          39.15      34.86        
  8 Bell, Brandon D           16 Unattached-MR          37.15      35.00        
  9 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ             33.85      35.80        
 10 Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                 49.00      49.76        
 
Boys 15-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            1:03.48    1:03.53        
                  31.98     1:03.53 (31.55)                                        
  2 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            1:06.60    1:06.63        
                  32.93     1:06.63 (33.70)                                        
  3 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:07.59    1:06.90        
                  32.69     1:06.90 (34.21)                                        
  4 Toure, Yakhaya            19 TSC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.04        
                  33.68     1:09.04 (35.36)                                        
  5 Moran, Francis W          16 UNBAD-MR             1:17.59    1:10.17        
                  33.24     1:10.17 (36.93)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  15 WAC-MR               1:10.78    1:10.61        
                  34.47     1:10.61 (36.14)                                        
  7 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:16.66    1:11.85        
                  36.11     1:11.85 (35.74)                                        
  8 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:11.95        
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.58    1:12.75        
                  36.00     1:12.75 (36.75)                                        
 10 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            1:15.20    1:15.59        
                  36.98     1:15.59 (38.61)                                        
 11 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:28.44    1:16.81        
                  38.52     1:16.81 (38.29)                                        
 12 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:26.13    1:22.42        
                  39.65     1:22.42 (42.77)                                        
 13 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.96        
 14 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              1:35.37    1:32.10        
                  44.58     1:32.10 (47.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR                29.00      29.62        
  2 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               3:20.00      34.28        
  2 Krasniqi, Menderes        16 SPAR-MR                33.23      34.28        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      35.46        
  5 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.65      37.66        
  6 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR                38.57      38.26        
  7 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                39.00      40.43        
  8 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.49        
  9 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR                42.45      44.53        
 10 Ngo, Kevin                15 APEX-MR                45.98      44.98        
 11 Cabrera, Steven           17 TSC-MR                 49.65      49.82        
 
Boys 15-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            31 MPNY-MR              1:03.25    1:07.79        
                  30.83     1:07.79 (36.96)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:08.75        
                  32.26     1:08.75 (36.49)                                        
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.37    1:15.77        
                  35.95     1:15.77 (39.82)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:11.18    1:16.81        
  5 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.19    1:17.55        
                  37.40     1:17.55 (40.15)                                        
  6 Mao, Kenneth              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.90    1:18.08        
                  37.37     1:18.08 (40.71)                                        
  7 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.58    1:18.19        
                  37.63     1:18.19 (40.56)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.20        
                  37.19     1:18.20 (41.01)                                        
  9 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.62    1:18.61        
                  36.69     1:18.61 (41.92)                                        
 10 Liu, Jonathan E           16 Unattached-MR        1:21.58    1:19.14        
                  37.67     1:19.14 (41.47)                                        
 11 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              1:16.10    1:19.29        
                  36.64     1:19.29 (42.65)                                        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:17.95    1:20.78        
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:15.82    1:21.53        
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:30.71    1:21.97        
                  38.68     1:21.97 (43.29)                                        
 15 McGeary, Ryan J           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.83    1:22.87        
 16 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.44    1:24.74        
                  40.95     1:24.74 (43.79)                                        
 17 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:25.35        
                  39.54     1:25.35 (45.81)                                        
 18 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:14.97    1:25.99        
                  39.47     1:25.99 (46.52)                                        
 19 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.18        
                  40.66     1:27.18 (46.52)                                        
 20 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:24.43    1:27.70        
                  41.16     1:27.70 (46.54)                                        
 21 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:16.23    1:28.13        
                  40.71     1:28.13 (47.42)                                        
 22 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:22.55    1:30.29        
                  43.76     1:30.29 (46.53)                                        
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               1:25.86    1:30.66        
 24 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR              1:24.22    1:31.14        
                  42.86     1:31.14 (48.28)                                        
 25 Bell, Brandon D           16 Unattached-MR        1:32.75    1:31.26        
 26 Baker, Stephen A          15 HVD-MR               1:32.60    1:33.70        
                  44.35     1:33.70 (49.35)                                        
 27 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              1:23.24    1:35.10        
 28 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR               1:37.45    1:35.25        
 29 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:28.15    1:36.35        
                  45.88     1:36.35 (50.47)                                        
 30 Serman, Trevor W          16 Unattached-MR        1:40.15    1:41.22        
                  49.01     1:41.22 (52.21)                                        
 -- Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:23.13         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
                  51.47          DQ (45.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR                 31.20      29.44        
  2 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                 31.33      30.57        
  3 Krasniqi, Menderes        16 SPAR-MR                31.99      34.44        
  4 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                46.75      43.85        
 
Boys 15-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              57.29    1:00.73        
                  29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)                                        
  2 Park, Michael             17 Scarlet-NJ             59.40    1:01.19        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:03.22        
                  29.97     1:03.22 (33.25)                                        
  4 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.02    1:03.23        
                   5.07     1:03.23 (58.16)                                        
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.10    1:04.75        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:03.33    1:04.78        
                  29.99     1:04.78 (34.79)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.48        
                  30.00     1:05.48 (35.48)                                        
  8 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:03.98    1:05.99        
                  31.36     1:05.99 (34.63)                                        
  8 Maquet, Sam C             17 Scarlet-NJ             59.21    1:05.99        
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)                                        
 10 Speres, Aristides C       16 Badger-MR            1:01.75    1:06.14        
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)                                        
 11 Sarier, Karl K            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.56    1:06.19        
                  32.48     1:06.19 (33.71)                                        
 12 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            1:02.69    1:06.20        
                  30.96     1:06.20 (35.24)                                        
 13 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:03.94    1:06.49        
                  30.93     1:06.49 (35.56)                                        
 14 Serman, Trevor W          16 Unattached-MR        1:12.01    1:06.88        
                  32.57     1:06.88 (34.31)                                        
 15 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            1:06.97    1:07.07        
                  31.46     1:07.07 (35.61)                                        
 16 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            1:04.81    1:07.72        
 17 Liu, Jonathan E           16 Unattached-MR        1:08.56    1:08.80        
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)                                        
 18 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.85    1:08.86        
                  33.20     1:08.86 (35.66)                                        
 19 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:04.47    1:08.87        
                  33.01     1:08.87 (35.86)                                        
 20 Cortright, Kevin L        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.14    1:09.14        
                  32.95     1:09.14 (36.19)                                        
 21 Duval, Justin S           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.68    1:09.21        
 22 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              1:10.28    1:09.27        
                  33.30     1:09.27 (35.97)                                        
 23 Hilzen, Mark J            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.68    1:09.41        
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:09.51        
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)                                        
 25 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:05.57    1:09.93        
                  30.15     1:09.93 (39.78)                                        
 26 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              1:09.47    1:10.56        
 27 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:05.14    1:10.68        
                  34.54     1:10.68 (36.14)                                        
 28 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.09    1:11.39        
                  32.97     1:11.39 (38.42)                                        
 29 Yuan, Gavin D             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.93    1:11.81        
                  58.53     1:11.81 (13.28)                                        
 30 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         17 MPNY-MR              1:09.07    1:11.93        
                  33.83     1:11.93 (38.10)                                        
 31 Torri, Christian A        15 HVD-MR               1:13.18    1:17.54        
                  35.08     1:17.54 (42.46)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR               1:13.70    1:17.56        
                  34.95     1:17.56 (42.61)                                        
 33 Bell, Brandon D           16 Unattached-MR        1:38.86    1:27.67        
                  39.06     1:27.67 (48.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.49        
                  30.95     1:10.26 (39.31)     1:53.37 (43.11)     2:26.49 (33.12)
  2 Loveless, Jack J          15 Badger-MR            2:21.17    2:26.54        
                  31.04     1:09.60 (38.56)     1:53.39 (43.79)     2:26.54 (33.15)
  3 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:22.10    2:30.95        
                                1:14.45 ( )   2:30.95 (1:16.50)                    
  4 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:31.55        
                  30.81     1:11.79 (40.98)     1:55.71 (43.92)     2:31.55 (35.84)
  5 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.47    2:35.27        
                                1:15.90 ( )   2:35.27 (1:19.37)                    
  6 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR               2:25.20    2:37.92        
                  31.98     1:14.92 (42.94)     2:03.02 (48.10)     2:37.92 (34.90)
  7 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:49.07    2:48.32        
                                1:19.24 ( )   2:48.32 (1:29.08)                    
  8 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              2:45.51    2:52.04        
                  36.29     1:23.09 (46.80)     2:10.95 (47.86)     2:52.04 (41.09)
  9 Moise, Vladimir           15 SPAR-MR              2:48.79    2:56.03        
                                1:25.74 ( )   2:56.03 (1:30.29)                    
 10 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:59.97        
                  42.86     1:25.38 (42.52)     2:19.98 (54.60)     2:59.97 (39.99)
 11 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR               3:31.55    3:28.03        
                  28.95                               43.74 ( )   3:28.03 (2:44.29)
 
Boys 15-99 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            4:43.56    4:57.04        
                  30.98     1:06.07 (35.09)     1:46.59 (40.52)     2:24.93 (38.34)
        3:07.50 (42.57)     3:50.25 (42.75)     4:25.47 (35.22)     4:57.04 (31.57)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:57.06        
                  30.87     1:08.49 (37.62)     1:48.46 (39.97)     2:28.27 (39.81)
        3:08.68 (40.41)     3:49.09 (40.41)     4:25.25 (36.16)     4:57.06 (31.81)
  3 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            4:49.09    5:01.54        
                  32.76     1:09.78 (37.02)     1:50.36 (40.58)     2:29.24 (38.88)
        3:13.11 (43.87)     3:57.47 (44.36)     4:30.79 (33.32)     5:01.54 (30.75)
  4 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            4:56.87    5:01.74        
                                  21.42 ( )       33.17 (11.75)     1:10.14 (36.97)
        1:50.17 (40.03)     2:28.41 (38.24)   4:29.49 (2:01.08)     5:01.74 (32.25)
  5 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            4:48.18    5:12.28        
                                1:11.54 ( )                             2:29.79 ( )
                                4:05.62 ( )   5:12.28 (1:06.66)                    
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              5:12.58    5:20.67        
                                1:08.33 ( )                             2:30.95 ( )
                                4:05.07 ( )   5:20.67 (1:15.60)                    
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              5:36.00    5:25.97        
                                1:15.19 ( )     1:58.91 (43.72)     2:40.09 (41.18)
        3:28.72 (48.63)     4:16.76 (48.04)     4:52.88 (36.12)     5:25.97 (33.09)
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              5:14.10    5:28.44        
                  32.99     1:11.53 (38.54)     1:49.00 (37.47)     2:38.79 (49.79)
        3:08.45 (29.66)   5:28.44 (2:19.99)                                        
  9 Semak, Bohdan             18 MPNY-MR              5:36.57    5:28.56        
                  33.05     1:13.12 (40.07)     1:57.18 (44.06)     2:39.35 (42.17)
        3:27.39 (48.04)     4:17.27 (49.88)     4:53.80 (36.53)     5:28.56 (34.76)
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              5:17.24    5:30.76        
                  31.36     1:08.88 (37.52)                             2:40.00 ( )
        3:27.04 (47.04)     4:14.98 (47.94)     4:54.11 (39.13)     5:30.76 (36.65)
 11 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               5:55.00    5:41.52        
                  33.46     1:11.61 (38.15)     1:58.29 (46.68)     2:44.04 (45.75)
        3:31.80 (47.76)     4:19.77 (47.97)     5:01.94 (42.17)     5:41.52 (39.58)
 12 Serman, Trevor W          16 Unattached-MR        6:10.15    5:51.06        
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:59.66 (48.11)     2:45.32 (45.66)
        3:37.70 (52.38)     4:31.13 (53.43)     5:12.75 (41.62)     5:51.06 (38.31)
 13 Rizzi, Jarrod R           15 HVD-MR               5:31.49    6:05.31        
                  38.90     1:23.09 (44.19)     2:09.16 (46.07)     2:53.64 (44.48)
        3:47.67 (54.03)     4:40.76 (53.09)     5:23.90 (43.14)     6:05.31 (41.41)