Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/26/2015 08:55 AM
     2015 MR Flushing Y Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/24/2015 to 1/25/2015      
                              Sanction #: 150103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.37        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 30.13      30.48        
  3 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      31.65      31.55        
  4 Tse, Jalyn A              10 CIY-MR                 32.78      32.07        
  5 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            32.34      32.24        
  6 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 35.88      32.28        
  7 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.67        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            32.82      32.86        
  9 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 33.75      33.00        
 10 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.57        
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ                36.31      33.94        
 12 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR                 35.52      34.81        
 13 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR                 36.78      34.92        
 14 Ambery, Shannon J         10 CIY-MR                 36.48      35.28        
 14 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 37.94      35.28        
 16 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR                38.00      35.55        
 17 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.03      35.67        
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.83      35.67        
 19 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      35.70        
 20 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            38.96      36.00        
 21 Waszczyszak, Dorota K     10 Twisters-MR            37.68      36.12        
 22 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      36.49      36.15        
 23 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.52        
 24 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 38.55      36.69        
 25 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 36.23      36.71        
 26 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 37.14      37.35        
 27 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR                 36.93      37.42        
 28 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 37.77      37.46        
 29 Lei, Florence             10 CIY-MR                 37.55      37.89        
 30 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 39.07      38.24        
 31 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR            40.90      38.33        
 32 Maathey, Leah             10 ASAP-MR                40.42      38.47        
 33 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR                 36.05      38.48        
 34 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 NCAC-MR                41.00      38.53        
 35 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                 38.70      38.75        
 36 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            39.02      38.89        
 37 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            40.68      39.11        
 38 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            39.57      39.23        
 39 Yan, Meeya                10 ASAP-MR                34.50      39.77        
 40 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.85        
 40 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            44.53      39.85        
 42 Jones, Addison             9 BKR-MR                    NT      39.99        
 43 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney 14-15-MR      45.79      40.04        
 44 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            41.76      40.18        
 45 Hernandez, Suri            8 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.81      40.44        
 46 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            38.40      40.54        
 47 Jones, Quinn               9 BKR-MR                    NT      40.55        
 48 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 39.92      40.74        
 49 Firestone, Scarlett A      8 FLY-MR                 39.09      40.76        
 50 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 38.98      40.96        
 51 Mitchell, Sabine           9 ASAP-MR                34.93      41.10        
 52 Yoo, Katie C              10 MALT-NJ                44.64      41.31        
 53 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                43.64      41.52        
 54 Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.94        
 55 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 42.70      42.00        
 56 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.75        
 57 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            40.50      42.82        
 58 Tabone, Isabella          10 McBurney 14-15-MR      35.94      43.33        
 59 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            43.73      43.77        
 60 Robinson, Tabitha          8 MALT-NJ                51.53      44.31        
 61 Kass, Ruby                10 BKR-MR                    NT      44.92        
 62 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 44.64      45.09        
 63 Adelaine, Julia           10 BKR-MR                    NT      45.30        
 64 Soen, Gabrielle           10 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.40        
 65 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            46.75      45.42        
 66 Wong, Taylor               7 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      45.55        
 67 Dewar, Olivia              8 BKR-MR                    NT      45.79        
 68 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR                 48.22      47.02        
 69 Van Esselstyn, Margo      10 ASAP-MR                48.01      47.29        
 70 Baik, Ellen                8 FLY-MR                 47.55      48.01        
 71 Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.15        
 72 Wong, Claire               7 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      48.69        
 73 Houselog, Sophia           9 BKR-MR                    NT      48.79        
 74 Asmerom, Leia              9 MALT-NJ              1:15.89      50.33        
 75 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR                 51.75      51.51        
 76 Lubinsky, Isabel           9 BKR-MR                    NT      51.52        
 77 Principe, Jesse           10 BKR-MR                    NT      51.75        
 78 Ondrick, Ella A           10 BKR-MR                    NT      52.21        
 79 Kleinman, Lior             9 MALT-NJ                48.87      52.88        
 80 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.44      57.39        
 81 Feng, Charlotte            6 MALT-NJ              1:20.89      57.57        
 -- Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                40.85         NS        
 -- Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                54.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jalyn A              10 CIY-MR                 34.82      35.79        
  2 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.95        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 36.11      36.04        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            36.21      36.15        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            37.90      37.97        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.87      38.01        
  7 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 38.12      38.12        
  8 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.98      38.28        
  9 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            38.32      39.53        
 10 Waszczyszak, Dorota K     10 Twisters-MR            40.99      39.96        
 11 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            39.26      40.15        
 12 Lei, Florence             10 CIY-MR                 40.86      41.08        
 13 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 40.08      41.27        
 14 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      42.30      41.46        
 15 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR                 41.18      41.69        
 16 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 42.10      41.81        
 17 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ                40.64      42.68        
 18 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            42.42      42.85        
 19 Ambery, Shannon J         10 CIY-MR                 40.98      43.00        
 20 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.29        
 21 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.59        
 22 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR                 44.98      43.65        
 23 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR            51.09      43.91        
 24 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 43.45      44.25        
 25 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR                 48.05      44.31        
 26 Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR            49.07      44.39        
 27 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 47.62      45.18        
 28 Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR          57.89      45.59        
 29 Yan, Meeya                10 ASAP-MR                38.00      45.75        
 30 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 47.88      45.94        
 31 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 45.14      46.01        
 32 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 46.25      46.22        
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            48.83      46.43        
 34 Jones, Quinn               9 BKR-MR                    NT      46.63        
 35 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            47.05      46.89        
 36 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            45.52      46.92        
 37 Maathey, Leah             10 ASAP-MR                52.05      47.27        
 38 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            47.45      47.39        
 39 Firestone, Scarlett A      8 FLY-MR               1:00.94      48.07        
 40 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            48.38      48.18        
 41 Yoo, Katie C              10 MALT-NJ                56.77      48.44        
 42 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                 51.72      48.85        
 43 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.26        
 44 Baik, Ellen                8 FLY-MR                    NT      49.56        
 45 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            47.18      49.74        
 46 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR                 48.25      49.79        
 47 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                51.61      50.12        
 48 Kass, Ruby                10 BKR-MR                    NT      50.19        
 49 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            46.72      50.56        
 50 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            50.41      50.82        
 51 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 50.55      51.08        
 52 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR                 49.26      51.71        
 53 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 NCAC-MR                48.00      52.89        
 54 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR            52.92      53.02        
 55 Houselog, Sophia           9 BKR-MR                    NT      53.38        
 56 Tabone, Isabella          10 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:00.77      53.98        
 57 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR                 52.69      54.47        
 58 Ondrick, Ella A           10 BKR-MR                    NT      54.94        
 59 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney 14-15-MR      59.58      55.34        
 60 Principe, Jesse           10 BKR-MR                    NT      55.98        
 61 Wong, Taylor               7 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      57.40        
 62 Van Esselstyn, Margo      10 ASAP-MR                59.54      57.91        
 63 Asmerom, Leia              9 MALT-NJ              1:15.89      59.75        
 64 Flores, Isabella           8 FLY-MR               1:00.66      59.78        
 65 Robinson, Tabitha          8 MALT-NJ              1:04.59      59.80        
 66 Lubinsky, Isabel           9 BKR-MR                    NT      59.90        
 67 Kleinman, Lior             9 MALT-NJ                54.87    1:00.05        
 68 Feng, Charlotte            6 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:01.23        
 69 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.46        
 70 Wong, Claire               7 MALT-NJ              1:10.89    1:05.70        
 71 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.17    1:16.86        
 -- Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.03         DQ        
 -- Soen, Gabrielle           10 NCAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
 -- Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                52.38         NS        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 41.63      41.09        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            41.13      41.27        
  3 Tse, Jalyn A              10 CIY-MR                 42.11      42.19        
  4 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 43.87      42.50        
  5 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.05        
  6 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            43.95      44.60        
  7 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 46.91      44.73        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            44.93      45.02        
  9 Lei, Florence             10 CIY-MR                 45.49      45.75        
 10 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 45.04      46.12        
 11 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            46.53      46.83        
 11 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      46.90      46.83        
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.72      47.27        
 14 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR                 48.08      47.43        
 15 Yan, Meeya                10 ASAP-MR                45.15      47.78        
 15 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 47.67      47.78        
 17 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            46.69      47.92        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.41      48.17        
 19 Yoo, Katie C              10 MALT-NJ                55.90      48.61        
 20 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 49.53      48.90        
 21 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR                 50.19      49.31        
 22 Waszczyszak, Dorota K     10 Twisters-MR            49.35      49.33        
 23 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 48.20      49.40        
 23 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.22      49.40        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.98        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 52.30      50.91        
 27 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR                 51.85      50.94        
 28 Tabone, Isabella          10 McBurney 14-15-MR      51.53      51.87        
 29 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.86      51.94        
 30 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 NCAC-MR                56.00      52.07        
 31 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ                53.40      52.93        
 32 Mitchell, Sabine           9 ASAP-MR                50.52      52.94        
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            53.41      52.96        
 34 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            53.09      53.01        
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.25        
 36 Soen, Gabrielle           10 NCAC-MR                55.00      53.46        
 37 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR                 53.55      54.00        
 38 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.19        
 39 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 53.78      54.51        
 40 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                58.34      55.51        
 41 Ambery, Shannon J         10 CIY-MR                 53.03      55.54        
 42 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            57.54      55.64        
 43 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR                 57.38      55.79        
 44 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 55.42      55.95        
 45 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            51.16      56.06        
 46 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            58.72      56.39        
 47 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR                    NT      56.49        
 48 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      53.32      56.79        
 49 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            53.83      57.02        
 50 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT      57.50        
 51 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR          1:07.18      59.03        
 52 Jones, Addison             9 BKR-MR                    NT      59.12        
 53 Adelaine, Julia           10 BKR-MR                    NT      59.41        
 54 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:03.68      59.66        
 55 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR          1:06.56      59.70        
 56 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.14        
 57 Van Esselstyn, Margo      10 ASAP-MR                50.20    1:03.78        
 58 Kleinman, Lior             9 MALT-NJ              1:05.87    1:04.34        
 59 Asmerom, Leia              9 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:04.36        
 60 Wong, Claire               7 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:05.98        
 61 Robinson, Tabitha          8 MALT-NJ              1:10.89    1:06.88        
 62 Dewar, Olivia              8 BKR-MR                    NT    1:07.72        
 63 Karp, Samara               9 BKR-MR                    NT    1:08.23        
 64 Feng, Charlotte            6 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:18.39        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.67        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 39.17      35.88        
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.20        
  4 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.59      38.96        
  5 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.07        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            39.21      39.24        
  7 Waszczyszak, Dorota K     10 Twisters-MR            45.90      40.23        
  8 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR                 41.38      40.25        
  9 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            39.75      40.27        
 10 Tse, Jalyn A              10 CIY-MR                 39.57      40.66        
 11 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            39.47      40.99        
 12 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      39.98      41.01        
 13 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.49      41.33        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.10      41.75        
 15 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.14        
 16 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR                 44.02      43.29        
 17 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR            45.97      43.67        
 18 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.02      43.87        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR                 46.91      44.18        
 20 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 44.71      45.25        
 21 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR                41.00      45.43        
 22 Ambery, Shannon J         10 CIY-MR                 45.33      45.45        
 23 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR                 44.02      45.96        
 24 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ                42.65      46.00        
 25 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR                 48.82      46.13        
 26 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.41      47.02        
 27 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            50.52      47.26        
 28 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 45.33      47.32        
 29 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      45.17      47.54        
 30 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR                52.00      48.25        
 31 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            47.30      48.76        
 32 Hernandez, Suri            8 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.59      49.26        
 33 Yoo, Katie C              10 MALT-NJ                59.89      49.58        
 34 Soen, Jacquelynn           9 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.81        
 35 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            52.57      50.06        
 36 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT      50.14        
 37 Maathey, Leah             10 ASAP-MR                49.63      51.82        
 38 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            53.14      52.05        
 39 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR                 55.09      52.27        
 40 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR            50.12      53.04        
 41 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            51.94      54.22        
 42 Soen, Gabrielle           10 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.68        
 43 Tabone, Isabella          10 McBurney 14-15-MR      55.73      54.73        
 44 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR            49.80      56.76        
 45 Wong, Taylor               7 MALT-NJ              1:30.89    1:01.03        
 46 Robinson, Tabitha          8 MALT-NJ              1:07.02    1:08.25        
 47 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.04        
 48 Kleinman, Lior             9 MALT-NJ                58.87    1:13.70        
 49 Feng, Charlotte            6 MALT-NJ              1:30.89    1:28.39        
 -- Wong, Claire               7 MALT-NJ              1:20.89         DQ        
 -- Yan, Meeya                10 ASAP-MR                43.16         DQ        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                47.51         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:18.30    1:16.31        
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:16.78        
                  35.90     1:16.78 (40.88)                                        
  3 Nada, Sama                10 Twisters-MR          1:21.68    1:21.47        
                  38.72     1:21.47 (42.75)                                        
  4 Tse, Jalyn A              10 CIY-MR               1:23.30    1:21.90        
                  38.95     1:21.90 (42.95)                                        
  5 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR               1:22.16    1:22.79        
                  38.93     1:22.79 (43.86)                                        
  6 Hyun, Phoebe M            10 FLY-MR               1:35.56    1:26.09        
                  42.43     1:26.09 (43.66)                                        
  6 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:26.09        
                  36.63     1:26.09 (49.46)                                        
  8 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:26.23        
                  40.89     1:26.23 (45.34)                                        
  9 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:27.52    1:26.53        
                  40.17     1:26.53 (46.36)                                        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:27.41        
                  39.63     1:27.41 (47.78)                                        
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.89        
                  40.86     1:27.89 (47.03)                                        
 12 Lee, Pearl S              10 FLY-MR               1:27.69    1:28.24        
                  44.37     1:28.24 (43.87)                                        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.00    1:30.16        
                  41.42     1:30.16 (48.74)                                        
 14 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:31.56    1:30.56        
                  45.50     1:30.56 (45.06)                                        
 15 Tung, Doris L             10 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.55        
                  43.59     1:31.55 (47.96)                                        
 16 Mustacciuolo, Ava          9 MALT-NJ              1:37.35    1:32.61        
                  43.68     1:32.61 (48.93)                                        
 16 Donlevy, Jeannie L        10 CIY-MR               1:37.01    1:32.61        
 18 Mizutani, Emily T         10 CIY-MR               1:33.28    1:33.31        
                  43.16     1:33.31 (50.15)                                        
 19 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.21    1:33.33        
                  43.27     1:33.33 (50.06)                                        
 20 Dansker, Renee M          10 CIY-MR               1:32.87    1:33.97        
                  46.21     1:33.97 (47.76)                                        
 21 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:35.62    1:34.17        
                  44.39     1:34.17 (49.78)                                        
 22 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.97    1:34.79        
                  44.12     1:34.79 (50.67)                                        
 23 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:33.57    1:35.32        
                  45.36     1:35.32 (49.96)                                        
 24 Waszczyszak, Dorota K     10 Twisters-MR          1:38.37    1:35.70        
                  43.58     1:35.70 (52.12)                                        
 25 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:33.69    1:35.74        
                  46.29     1:35.74 (49.45)                                        
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    10 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:37.09        
                  46.18     1:37.09 (50.91)                                        
 27 Ambery, Shannon J         10 CIY-MR               1:46.96    1:37.19        
                  45.08     1:37.19 (52.11)                                        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           10 FLY-MR               1:41.36    1:37.60        
 29 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:34.88    1:37.83        
                  44.98     1:37.83 (52.85)                                        
 30 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:38.87        
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel        10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.07        
                  43.87     1:39.07 (55.20)                                        
 32 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:37.49    1:39.90        
                  48.52     1:39.90 (51.38)                                        
 33 Minchala, Lesly Y          9 FLY-MR               1:41.09    1:40.00        
 34 Yoo, Katie C              10 MALT-NJ              1:58.18    1:40.53        
                  48.82     1:40.53 (51.71)                                        
 35 Torres, Cassidy-Amber      8 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:36.52    1:40.87        
 36 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.07    1:44.45        
                  51.90     1:44.45 (52.55)                                        
 37 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:47.18    1:44.90        
                  49.78     1:44.90 (55.12)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         10 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:45.25        
                  51.17     1:45.25 (54.08)                                        
 39 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR          1:47.47    1:45.49        
                  54.21     1:45.49 (51.28)                                        
 40 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR          2:00.18    1:46.02        
                  49.74     1:46.02 (56.28)                                        
 41 Moran, Laura A             8 CIY-MR               1:49.47    1:46.76        
 42 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:49.97    1:47.61        
                  50.25     1:47.61 (57.36)                                        
 43 Strez, Emily K            10 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:47.69        
 44 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:48.32        
                  54.82     1:48.32 (53.50)                                        
 45 Perkins, Tristan H         9 MALT-NJ                   NT    1:49.46        
                  52.40     1:49.46 (57.06)                                        
 46 Nassar, Salma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.61    1:50.12        
 47 Chan, Megan                8 FLY-MR               1:55.02    1:50.34        
                  55.38     1:50.34 (54.96)                                        
 48 Jones, Quinn               9 BKR-MR                    NT    1:51.66        
                  48.24   1:51.66 (1:03.42)                                        
 49 Firestone, Scarlett A      8 FLY-MR               1:52.03    1:51.80        
                  46.97   1:51.80 (1:04.83)                                        
 50 Tabone, Isabella          10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:52.14        
                  54.78     1:52.14 (57.36)                                        
 51 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR               1:56.58    1:52.16        
                  55.76     1:52.16 (56.40)                                        
 52 Jones, Addison             9 BKR-MR                    NT    1:55.02        
                  52.17   1:55.02 (1:02.85)                                        
 53 Yang, Tiffany M            8 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:57.17        
 54 Kleinman, Lior             9 MALT-NJ              1:48.87    2:14.84        
                1:04.70   2:14.84 (1:10.14)                                        
 55 Wong, Claire               7 MALT-NJ              2:06.89    2:17.08        
                1:10.82   2:17.08 (1:06.26)                                        
 56 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.11        
                1:07.22   2:17.11 (1:09.89)                                        
 57 Karp, Samara               9 BKR-MR                    NT    2:18.14        
 58 Feng, Charlotte            6 MALT-NJ              3:00.89    2:32.34        
                1:14.08   2:32.34 (1:18.26)                                        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Alexander, Allyse I        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.74         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tabitha          8 MALT-NJ              2:12.38         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:16.90    1:12.76        
     1) Lin, Nettie 9                   2) Mun, Annie L 10                
     3) Ronaghan, Olivia R 10           4) Hyun, Phoebe M 10              
                  40.54     1:12.76 (32.22)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:18.00    1:15.88        
     1) Tse, Jalyn A 10                 2) Moran, Laura A 8               
     3) Donlevy, Jeannie L 10           4) Ambery, Shannon J 10           
                  40.46     1:15.88 (35.42)                                        
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:12.00    1:19.08        
     1) Mulakandov, Raquel 10           2) Mulakandov, Leiel 10           
     3) Tung, Doris L 10                4) Soen, Jacquelynn 9             
                  45.18     1:19.08 (33.90)                                        
  4 MB YMCA Manta Rays 2014-2015-MR  'B'                   NT    1:24.30        
     1) Ravenhall Meinke, Clara 10      2) Roller, Mary Quin 10           
     3) Tabone, Isabella 10             4) Torres, Cassidy-Amber 8        
                  45.55     1:24.30 (38.75)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:22.73    1:25.81        
     1) Burke, Caitlin E 9              2) Jeong, Bina 9                  
     3) Firestone, Scarlett A 8         4) Minchala, Lesly Y 9            
                  49.42     1:25.81 (36.39)                                        
  6 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        1:25.00    1:36.44        
     1) Jones, Quinn 9                  2) Karp, Samara 9                 
     3) Jones, Addison 9                4) Dominguez, Celia 10            
                  51.37     1:36.44 (45.07)                                        
 -- MB YMCA Manta Rays 2014-2015-MR  'A'              1:20.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            26.20      26.18        
  2 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            26.99      26.67        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.81        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            26.77      27.26        
  5 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            27.25      27.37        
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 28.45      28.12        
  7 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 28.16      28.27        
  8 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR                 28.61      28.53        
  9 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            28.48      28.84        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            28.13      28.93        
 11 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.08        
 12 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.18        
 13 Gomez, Nicole             12 UNBX-MR                28.86      29.22        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.44        
 15 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            29.37      29.51        
 16 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            29.73      29.52        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                 29.18      29.52        
 18 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            30.37      29.67        
 19 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.95        
 20 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      31.03      30.10        
 21 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.12        
 22 Chea, Rory                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.72      30.18        
 23 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR                 30.93      30.20        
 24 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.10      30.31        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.35        
 26 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 30.70      30.52        
 27 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 30.42      30.75        
 28 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            30.92      30.78        
 29 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 UNBX-MR                34.24      30.83        
 30 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR                 31.61      31.08        
 31 Cordova, Cara E           11 CIY-MR                 30.14      31.15        
 32 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 31.28      31.16        
 33 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            30.53      31.17        
 34 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                30.20      31.23        
 35 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            30.27      31.24        
 36 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            31.84      31.29        
 37 Yu, Julianna S            11 UNFLY-MR               30.32      31.32        
 38 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 31.11      31.38        
 39 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            31.82      31.49        
 40 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            31.86      31.64        
 41 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR                 33.65      31.90        
 42 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            32.51      31.99        
 43 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            32.46      32.47        
 44 Barje, Olyvia S           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      33.80      32.57        
 45 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 31.17      32.79        
 46 Lai, Reyna M              11 MALT-NJ                38.87      32.87        
 47 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 31.50      33.22        
 48 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.94      33.27        
 49 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.27      33.29        
 50 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 33.42      33.44        
 51 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR                 32.84      33.68        
 52 Fiechter, Jackie M        12 CIY-MR                 33.70      33.69        
 53 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 34.86      33.98        
 54 Shimek, Kaitlin N         12 MALT-NJ                37.68      34.03        
 55 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            34.14      34.20        
 56 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                 35.09      34.51        
 57 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 34.42      34.54        
 58 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            33.98      34.60        
 59 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            33.84      34.73        
 59 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            35.51      34.73        
 61 Candelaria, Azriela       11 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.44      35.05        
 62 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.10        
 63 Greene, Jaime A           11 CIY-MR                 34.03      35.26        
 64 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            36.22      35.33        
 65 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            37.89      35.97        
 66 O'Flaherty, Roisin M      11 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.29      36.04        
 67 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 39.07      36.08        
 68 Blacque-Belair, Caroline  12 McBurney 14-15-MR      39.85      36.23        
 69 Gomez, Lydia I            11 CIY-MR                 38.46      36.35        
 70 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.39      36.53        
 71 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ                39.75      36.75        
 72 Gaulot, Alita             12 BKR-MR                    NT      38.10        
 73 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            40.84      38.97        
 74 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      39.59        
 75 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            41.84      40.69        
 76 Clark, Haley              11 BKR-MR                    NT      40.73        
 77 Silverman, Ellie S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.76        
 78 Bailey, Caitlin G         11 MALT-NJ                46.44      41.63        
 79 Jamil, Alia               11 MALT-NJ                55.89      41.77        
 80 Edebali, Melisa           12 MALT-NJ                45.89      41.95        
 81 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      42.03        
 82 Quinn, Shannon            11 ASAP-MR                38.13      43.03        
 83 Blachman, Adelaide        12 ASAP-MR                42.55      44.21        
 84 Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR                48.97      46.19        
 85 Cimperman, Elly M         11 BKR-MR                    NT      52.05        
 -- Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 33.99         DQ        
 -- Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81         NS        
 -- Schneider, Chloe          12 BKR-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            28.14      28.09        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            29.41      29.81        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            28.64      30.03        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.77        
  5 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            31.39      31.53        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                 32.25      32.10        
  7 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR                 32.88      32.19        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 33.15      33.12        
  9 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            33.51      33.41        
 10 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            34.13      33.88        
 11 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 35.15      33.89        
 12 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            35.34      34.08        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            34.74      34.09        
 14 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.15        
 15 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.38        
 16 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 34.92      34.39        
 17 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            34.27      34.42        
 18 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.47        
 19 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 35.78      34.85        
 20 Yu, Julianna S            11 UNFLY-MR               33.96      34.90        
 21 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            35.51      35.26        
 22 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            34.99      35.66        
 23 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            36.87      35.72        
 24 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            36.24      35.81        
 24 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 34.74      35.81        
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            36.40      36.05        
 27 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 40.10      36.62        
 28 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            38.06      36.78        
 29 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR                 37.92      36.85        
 30 Gomez, Nicole             12 UNBX-MR                36.09      36.94        
 31 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR                 37.65      37.03        
 32 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            35.75      37.10        
 33 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            36.83      37.17        
 34 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            38.20      37.29        
 35 Cordova, Cara E           11 CIY-MR                 37.74      37.73        
 36 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      38.82      38.04        
 37 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 39.49      38.30        
 38 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 39.16      38.33        
 39 Fiechter, Jackie M        12 CIY-MR                 41.00      38.48        
 40 Lai, Reyna M              11 MALT-NJ                38.87      38.51        
 41 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 37.50      38.64        
 42 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 39.20      38.75        
 43 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            39.02      39.16        
 44 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            38.39      39.35        
 44 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR                 39.53      39.35        
 46 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            40.62      39.43        
 47 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                38.30      39.50        
 48 Greene, Jaime A           11 CIY-MR                 38.59      39.78        
 49 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 39.79      39.85        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            38.95      40.02        
 51 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 42.72      40.58        
 52 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            41.70      40.90        
 53 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            42.07      40.99        
 54 Schneider, Chloe          12 BKR-MR                    NT      41.23        
 55 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.49      41.82        
 56 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 40.37      41.85        
 57 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      42.13        
 58 Gomez, Lydia I            11 CIY-MR                 45.60      42.67        
 59 Silverman, Ellie S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.71        
 60 Barje, Olyvia S           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      38.16      42.77        
 61 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            46.19      43.03        
 62 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                 43.31      43.13        
 63 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR                 43.56      44.60        
 64 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.02        
 65 Shimek, Kaitlin N         12 MALT-NJ                44.12      45.07        
 66 Candelaria, Azriela       11 McBurney 14-15-MR      41.00      45.08        
 67 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      45.56        
 67 Gaulot, Alita             12 BKR-MR                    NT      45.56        
 69 Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR            52.06      45.83        
 70 Bailey, Caitlin G         11 MALT-NJ                49.55      47.40        
 71 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.66      47.63        
 72 O'Flaherty, Roisin M      11 McBurney 14-15-MR      49.44      48.61        
 73 Blacque-Belair, Caroline  12 McBurney 14-15-MR      49.36      49.23        
 74 Jamil, Alia               11 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      49.96        
 75 Quinn, Shannon            11 ASAP-MR                   NT      50.82        
 76 Blachman, Adelaide        12 ASAP-MR                51.38      51.11        
 77 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR            53.63      51.58        
 78 Clark, Haley              11 BKR-MR                    NT      54.06        
 79 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ                52.89      54.13        
 80 Edebali, Melisa           12 MALT-NJ                53.89      56.56        
 -- Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                38.00         DQ        
 -- Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            35.83         DQ        
 -- Cimperman, Elly M         11 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Beasley, Aakyah           11 ASAP-MR                53.91         DQ        
 -- Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            32.71      32.84        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            34.30      33.63        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            37.34      34.15        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            36.28      36.58        
  5 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 36.99      37.14        
  6 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.20        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            39.29      37.20        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.59        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.27      37.70        
 10 King, Danielle            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.56      38.24        
 11 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                 37.63      38.37        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            38.70      38.45        
 13 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 37.49      38.81        
 14 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            39.86      39.12        
 15 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            38.62      39.31        
 16 Cordova, Cara E           11 CIY-MR                 39.69      39.36        
 17 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            39.68      39.37        
 18 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            38.16      39.41        
 19 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 40.72      39.44        
 20 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            38.32      39.56        
 21 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            40.27      40.56        
 22 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            40.57      40.92        
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 39.63      40.96        
 23 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR                 40.41      40.96        
 25 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR                 41.05      41.01        
 26 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            40.89      41.39        
 27 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            42.03      41.42        
 28 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            41.96      41.60        
 29 Barje, Olyvia S           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      42.28      41.83        
 30 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            42.16      41.84        
 31 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 47.65      41.87        
 32 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR                 43.29      42.29        
 33 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 42.96      42.37        
 34 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            40.54      42.38        
 35 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            41.27      42.54        
 35 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 44.23      42.54        
 37 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 44.23      42.77        
 38 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                44.13      43.02        
 39 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 45.35      43.05        
 40 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 UNBX-MR                44.14      43.30        
 41 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            43.09      43.51        
 42 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR                 44.30      43.88        
 43 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                 45.09      44.12        
 44 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.51      44.33        
 45 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            44.22      44.69        
 46 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            45.54      44.94        
 47 Gaulot, Alita             12 BKR-MR                    NT      44.95        
 48 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR                 43.19      45.07        
 49 Fiechter, Jackie M        12 CIY-MR                 44.74      45.26        
 50 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 45.81      45.28        
 51 Silverman, Ellie S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.39        
 52 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 44.18      45.45        
 53 Shimek, Kaitlin N         12 MALT-NJ                52.86      45.48        
 54 Lai, Reyna M              11 MALT-NJ                48.87      45.62        
 55 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 44.36      46.06        
 55 Yu, Julianna S            11 UNFLY-MR               51.32      46.06        
 55 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      43.32      46.06        
 58 Greene, Jaime A           11 CIY-MR                 45.31      46.34        
 59 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            51.27      47.94        
 60 Blacque-Belair, Caroline  12 McBurney 14-15-MR      48.16      47.97        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            47.14      48.18        
 62 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            48.38      48.54        
 63 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            50.37      48.66        
 64 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 48.37      49.18        
 65 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            47.96      49.30        
 66 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.52        
 67 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.86      49.94        
 68 Gomez, Lydia I            11 CIY-MR                 53.07      50.06        
 69 O'Flaherty, Roisin M      11 McBurney 14-15-MR      52.19      50.11        
 70 Candelaria, Azriela       11 McBurney 14-15-MR      51.57      50.36        
 71 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ              1:02.76      53.14        
 72 Jamil, Alia               11 MALT-NJ              1:20.89      58.99        
 -- Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.42         NS        
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            28.38      27.31        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            27.72      27.82        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.09        
  4 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            28.85      28.53        
  5 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            30.71      29.98        
  6 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.75        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.03        
  8 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR                 32.09      31.54        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            32.27      31.82        
 10 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR                 32.97      32.23        
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR                 32.45      32.62        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.71        
 13 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.04        
 14 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            32.90      33.14        
 15 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 33.45      33.19        
 16 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            32.53      33.23        
 17 Chea, Rory                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.88      33.30        
 18 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            33.38      33.55        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            33.48      33.82        
 20 Yu, Julianna S            11 UNFLY-MR               44.96      33.87        
 21 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.98        
 22 Cordova, Cara E           11 CIY-MR                 35.00      34.46        
 23 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 33.11      34.63        
 24 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 UNBX-MR                38.43      34.65        
 25 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR            35.36      34.91        
 26 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            34.88      35.00        
 27 Gomez, Nicole             12 UNBX-MR                34.92      35.27        
 28 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR                 38.22      35.35        
 29 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR                 37.13      36.28        
 30 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR                 38.17      36.30        
 31 Barje, Olyvia S           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      38.25      36.55        
 32 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.74      36.59        
 33 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 35.00      36.65        
 34 Lai, Reyna M              11 MALT-NJ                41.87      36.90        
 35 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 39.24      37.04        
 36 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR                 37.94      37.36        
 37 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            35.88      37.80        
 38 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 36.58      37.95        
 39 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      35.58      38.02        
 40 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR                 38.60      38.15        
 41 Fiechter, Jackie M        12 CIY-MR                 39.36      38.58        
 42 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ                35.73      38.59        
 43 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            37.82      38.81        
 44 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR                 36.96      39.04        
 45 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR            38.44      39.06        
 46 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.24        
 47 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            37.61      39.78        
 48 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            42.52      40.71        
 49 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            40.83      40.75        
 50 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            38.87      40.77        
 51 Greene, Jaime A           11 CIY-MR                 43.02      40.80        
 52 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                    NT      40.83        
 53 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            39.64      41.00        
 54 Shimek, Kaitlin N         12 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      41.23        
 55 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR                 39.51      41.64        
 56 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18      41.80        
 57 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            41.64      42.09        
 58 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            42.83      42.42        
 59 Candelaria, Azriela       11 McBurney 14-15-MR      46.66      43.02        
 60 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR                 45.33      43.42        
 61 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.19      43.72        
 62 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            45.10      44.39        
 63 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 45.96      45.74        
 64 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            43.67      45.81        
 65 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.04        
 66 Silverman, Ellie S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.61        
 67 Gomez, Lydia I            11 CIY-MR                 49.64      49.86        
 68 Jamil, Alia               11 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      49.95        
 69 O'Flaherty, Roisin M      11 McBurney 14-15-MR      55.96      55.39        
 70 Bailey, Caitlin G         11 MALT-NJ                53.76      55.85        
 -- Quinn, Shannon            11 ASAP-MR                42.50         DQ        
 -- Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            31.08         DQ        
 -- Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Blachman, Adelaide        12 ASAP-MR                55.12         NS        
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.33         NS        
 -- Blacque-Belair, Caroline  12 McBurney 14-15-MR      50.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.34    1:02.73        
                  29.18     1:02.73 (33.55)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:03.19        
                  29.19     1:03.19 (34.00)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:03.24    1:03.20        
                  28.96     1:03.20 (34.24)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:07.06        
                  30.11     1:07.06 (36.95)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         11 CIY-MR               1:13.53    1:11.27        
                  33.68     1:11.27 (37.59)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:16.83    1:12.17        
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:12.54    1:12.34        
                  32.77     1:12.34 (39.57)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.41        
                  33.93     1:12.41 (38.48)                                        
  9 Chau, Germayne T          11 CIY-MR               1:16.69    1:12.72        
                  33.32     1:12.72 (39.40)                                        
 10 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:12.88        
                  34.53     1:12.88 (38.35)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:12.65    1:12.89        
                  31.81     1:12.89 (41.08)                                        
 12 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.01        
                  34.30     1:13.01 (38.71)                                        
 13 Pedersen, Frannie A       12 CIY-MR               1:14.66    1:13.25        
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:13.26        
                  33.34     1:13.26 (39.92)                                        
 15 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:14.25        
                  35.62     1:14.25 (38.63)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:15.92    1:14.29        
                  33.94     1:14.29 (40.35)                                        
 17 Orr, Elon                 11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:14.45        
                  35.71     1:14.45 (38.74)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.36    1:14.48        
                  34.67     1:14.48 (39.81)                                        
 19 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:14.51        
                  34.78     1:14.51 (39.73)                                        
 20 Egan, Orla M              12 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:14.77        
                  35.95     1:14.77 (38.82)                                        
 21 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:15.36        
                  34.00     1:15.36 (41.36)                                        
 22 Ng, Melanie Z             12 CIY-MR               1:21.59    1:16.16        
                  37.02     1:16.16 (39.14)                                        
 23 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:19.62    1:16.77        
                  35.52     1:16.77 (41.25)                                        
 24 King, Danielle            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.00    1:16.86        
                  36.24     1:16.86 (40.62)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:17.28        
                  35.53     1:17.28 (41.75)                                        
 26 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.18        
                  36.48     1:18.18 (41.70)                                        
 27 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:20.47    1:18.70        
                  37.63     1:18.70 (41.07)                                        
 28 Gomez, Nicole             12 UNBX-MR              1:21.38    1:18.74        
                  36.04     1:18.74 (42.70)                                        
 29 Caminiti, Christina A     11 CIY-MR               1:26.15    1:19.23        
                  35.99     1:19.23 (43.24)                                        
 30 LePique, Maya F           12 RedTails-MR          1:23.10    1:19.67        
                  37.54     1:19.67 (42.13)                                        
 31 Yu, Julianna S            11 UNFLY-MR             1:33.82    1:19.81        
                  35.56     1:19.81 (44.25)                                        
 32 Cordova, Cara E           11 CIY-MR               1:20.08    1:19.83        
                  37.41     1:19.83 (42.42)                                        
 33 Heckman, Maelie J         12 CIY-MR               1:27.03    1:20.33        
                  38.81     1:20.33 (41.52)                                        
 34 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.21    1:20.47        
                  37.59     1:20.47 (42.88)                                        
 35 Robinson, Sabrina         11 MALT-NJ              1:20.50    1:20.50        
                  37.00     1:20.50 (43.50)                                        
 36 Chen, Alanna M            11 CIY-MR               1:25.91    1:20.74        
                  37.04     1:20.74 (43.70)                                        
 37 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 UNBX-MR              1:27.26    1:21.15        
                  37.92     1:21.15 (43.23)                                        
 38 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR               1:28.37    1:22.47        
                  38.44     1:22.47 (44.03)                                        
 39 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:21.70    1:23.02        
                  38.01     1:23.02 (45.01)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR               1:26.62    1:23.63        
                  38.95     1:23.63 (44.68)                                        
 41 Park, Sophia H            11 FLY-MR               1:20.65    1:23.79        
                  39.34     1:23.79 (44.45)                                        
 42 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.98        
                  40.51     1:23.98 (43.47)                                        
 43 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:24.51        
                  39.61     1:24.51 (44.90)                                        
 44 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.35    1:24.79        
                  40.39     1:24.79 (44.40)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Bridget E          11 CIY-MR               1:31.81    1:25.11        
                  42.05     1:25.11 (43.06)                                        
 46 Barje, Olyvia S           12 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:30.00    1:25.36        
                  41.18     1:25.36 (44.18)                                        
 47 Lai, Reyna M              11 MALT-NJ              1:48.87    1:25.43        
                  38.02     1:25.43 (47.41)                                        
 48 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:25.66        
                  39.76     1:25.66 (45.90)                                        
 49 Fiechter, Jackie M        12 CIY-MR               1:26.81    1:25.92        
                  40.07     1:25.92 (45.85)                                        
 50 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.68    1:26.38        
                  39.80     1:26.38 (46.58)                                        
 51 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:34.74    1:26.49        
                  39.20     1:26.49 (47.29)                                        
 52 Vernon, Ariana J          11 FLY-MR               1:28.08    1:26.55        
                  41.85     1:26.55 (44.70)                                        
 53 Shimek, Kaitlin N         12 MALT-NJ              1:40.89    1:27.62        
                  39.86     1:27.62 (47.76)                                        
 54 Ugarte, Olivia P          11 CIY-MR               1:30.67    1:27.96        
                  42.10     1:27.96 (45.86)                                        
 55 Greene, Jaime A           11 CIY-MR               1:26.26    1:28.39        
                  40.50     1:28.39 (47.89)                                        
 56 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:29.03    1:28.69        
                  43.14     1:28.69 (45.55)                                        
 57 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR               1:31.47    1:29.81        
                  42.24     1:29.81 (47.57)                                        
 58 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.93    1:29.99        
                  44.15     1:29.99 (45.84)                                        
 59 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:27.08    1:30.66        
                  41.88     1:30.66 (48.78)                                        
 60 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.79        
                  43.03     1:30.79 (47.76)                                        
 61 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:33.93    1:31.11        
                  43.72     1:31.11 (47.39)                                        
 62 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:28.50    1:31.92        
                  39.99     1:31.92 (51.93)                                        
 63 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.77        
                  44.26     1:32.77 (48.51)                                        
 64 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:30.62    1:33.30        
                  43.30     1:33.30 (50.00)                                        
 65 Edebali, Melisa           12 MALT-NJ              2:01.89    1:33.86        
                  42.83     1:33.86 (51.03)                                        
 66 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:37.63    1:33.96        
                  46.37     1:33.96 (47.59)                                        
 67 Silverman, Ellie S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.23        
                  46.40     1:38.23 (51.83)                                        
 68 Gaulot, Alita             12 BKR-MR                    NT    1:41.62        
                  50.15     1:41.62 (51.47)                                        
 69 Achebe, EJ                11 MALT-NJ              2:45.89    1:43.35        
                  46.80     1:43.35 (56.55)                                        
 70 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.73        
                  47.89     1:43.73 (55.84)                                        
 71 Jamil, Alia               11 MALT-NJ              1:51.89    1:44.32        
                  49.78     1:44.32 (54.54)                                        
 72 O'Flaherty, Roisin M      11 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:54.46    1:44.84        
                  51.53     1:44.84 (53.31)                                        
 73 Bailey, Caitlin G         11 MALT-NJ              1:48.76    1:48.88        
 74 Dacy, Danyella J          12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:49.50        
                  52.44     1:49.50 (57.06)                                        
 -- Blacque-Belair, Caroline  12 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
                  47.93          DQ (49.92)                                        
 -- Khaimova, Annie           11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         DQ        
                  52.60          DQ (57.47)                                        
 -- White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:24.80         NS        
 -- Gomez, Lydia I            11 CIY-MR               1:41.61         NS        
 -- Candelaria, Azriela       11 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Blachman, Adelaide        12 ASAP-MR              1:55.46         NS        
 -- Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:12.00    1:02.68        
     1) Pedersen, Frannie A 12          2) Ng, Melanie Z 12               
     3) Chau, Germayne T 11             4) Donlevy, Maggie M 11           
                  34.36     1:02.68 (28.32)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:02.49    1:03.90        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) LePique, Maya F 12             
     3) Leal, Nancy 12                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
                  35.88     1:03.90 (28.02)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:18.70    1:06.79        
     1) Park, Sophia H 11               2) Moon, Laura 12                 
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 11            4) Hyun, Stella 11                
                  36.64     1:06.79 (30.15)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:10.20        
                  39.37     1:10.20 (30.83)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:18.00    1:11.76        
     1) Greene, Jaime A 11              2) Chen, Alanna M 11              
     3) Heckman, Maelie J 12            4) Cordova, Cara E 11             
                  40.66     1:11.76 (31.10)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:10.09    1:12.45        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 12           2) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
     3) Portoviejo, Nicole N 12         4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12         
                  37.68     1:12.45 (34.77)                                        
  7 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        1:20.00    1:27.42        
     1) Schneider, Chloe 12             2) Brown, Charlotte 12            
     3) Gaulot, Alita 12                4) Clark, Haley 11                
                  32.70     1:27.42 (54.72)                                        
  8 MB YMCA Manta Rays 2014-2015-MR  'A'                   NT    1:28.04        
     1) Barje, Olyvia S 12              2) Blacque-Belair, Caroline 12    
     3) O'Flaherty, Roisin M 11         4) White, Veroniqa 12             
                  54.03     1:28.04 (34.01)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:00.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            27.30      27.08        
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            26.86      27.33        
  3 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR                27.77      27.51        
  4 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.78        
  5 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            27.56      28.02        
  6 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.04        
  7 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR                 28.91      28.18        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.20        
  9 Chan, Mandy               13 Twisters-MR            28.72      28.35        
 10 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR                 28.89      28.55        
 11 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            28.60      28.71        
 12 Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR      28.70      28.80        
 13 Flores, Kristen           13 FLY-MR                 28.79      28.82        
 14 O'Halloran, Ciara A       13 CIY-MR                 29.87      28.92        
 15 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.94        
 16 Grzywna, Gabriela M       14 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.00        
 17 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            29.48      29.11        
 18 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 27.77      29.14        
 19 Walsh, Kara S             13 CIY-MR                 28.78      29.29        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.45        
 21 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.52        
 22 Reiter, Stephanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.00      29.77        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.80        
 24 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.87        
 25 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 30.12      30.01        
 26 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.24        
 27 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.49        
 28 Moon, Jacqueline          13 FLY-MR                 28.56      30.51        
 29 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.57        
 30 Greene, Anna              14 BKR-MR                    NT      30.82        
 30 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            29.52      30.82        
 32 Bilello, Chiara L         14 FLY-MR                 29.63      31.08        
 33 Goss, Anne                13 MALT-NJ                31.77      31.31        
 34 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR                 29.70      31.41        
 35 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR                 33.05      31.98        
 36 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR                 31.84      32.38        
 37 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR                 32.33      32.60        
 38 Fang, Vivian A            13 CIY-MR                 33.16      32.72        
 39 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR                 32.95      32.99        
 40 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            31.83      33.02        
 41 Tellez, Leslie M          14 Twisters-MR            32.80      33.03        
 42 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ                32.12      33.04        
 43 Higgins, Fiona G          13 CIY-MR                 32.97      33.08        
 44 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            35.20      33.91        
 45 Kunysz, Marta             13 Twisters-MR            32.18      34.35        
 46 Elliott, Boo              13 BKR-MR                    NT      34.80        
 47 Bertozzi, Sabina          13 McBurney 14-15-MR      36.80      35.22        
 48 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR                 35.38      36.00        
 49 Rodas, Sofia              13 BKR-MR                    NT      52.40        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.53        
  2 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            32.33      31.40        
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR                 32.58      32.38        
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.72        
  5 Chan, Mandy               13 Twisters-MR            31.53      32.77        
  6 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR                33.33      32.96        
  7 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.12        
  8 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            34.47      33.13        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            32.94      33.23        
 10 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.50        
 11 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            34.29      33.88        
 12 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 35.24      34.21        
 13 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR                 33.90      34.31        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR            34.81      34.33        
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR                 35.22      34.33        
 16 Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR      35.85      34.53        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            35.71      34.86        
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            36.58      34.95        
 19 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 36.31      35.11        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela M       14 FLY-MR                 34.22      35.22        
 21 Flores, Kristen           13 FLY-MR                 37.06      35.43        
 22 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            33.61      35.55        
 23 Walsh, Kara S             13 CIY-MR                 34.94      35.58        
 24 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR                 35.33      35.61        
 25 Moon, Jacqueline          13 FLY-MR                 34.07      35.62        
 26 O'Halloran, Ciara A       13 CIY-MR                 37.30      35.67        
 27 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.71        
 28 Fang, Vivian A            13 CIY-MR                 36.41      36.10        
 29 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 37.38      36.68        
 30 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR            32.61      36.73        
 31 Bilello, Chiara L         14 FLY-MR                 35.34      36.97        
 32 Goss, Anne                13 MALT-NJ                40.58      37.28        
 33 Patel, Nisha V            14 CIY-MR                 38.12      37.77        
 34 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR                 41.98      38.83        
 35 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            40.11      39.27        
 36 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR                 41.80      39.42        
 37 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR                 40.49      39.46        
 38 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR                 40.50      39.64        
 39 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ                38.89      40.14        
 39 Higgins, Fiona G          13 CIY-MR                 39.07      40.14        
 41 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            44.62      41.88        
 42 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR                 40.33      43.30        
 43 Kunysz, Marta             13 Twisters-MR            37.63      43.62        
 44 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            40.36      44.15        
 45 Bertozzi, Sabina          13 McBurney 14-15-MR      45.56      45.23        
 46 Rodas, Sofia              13 BKR-MR                    NT      57.27        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            34.77      32.24        
  2 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR                33.33      33.79        
  3 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.77        
  4 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.98        
  5 Reiter, Valerie           14 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.87      36.58        
  6 Chan, Mandy               13 Twisters-MR            39.55      36.70        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            35.08      36.97        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline          13 FLY-MR                 34.29      37.52        
  9 Flores, Kristen           13 FLY-MR                 39.58      37.63        
 10 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.50        
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR                 39.59      38.62        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR                 41.15      38.71        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            35.58      38.73        
 14 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            37.89      39.47        
 15 O'Halloran, Ciara A       13 CIY-MR                 40.90      39.54        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR            39.07      39.84        
 17 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR                 40.10      40.38        
 18 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            39.97      40.52        
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR            39.00      40.74        
 20 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            40.70      40.75        
 21 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 40.84      40.77        
 22 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR                 39.49      40.82        
 23 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            42.66      41.20        
 24 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 44.54      41.31        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            40.88      41.64        
 26 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR            43.17      42.14        
 27 Greene, Anna              14 BKR-MR                    NT      42.62        
 28 Goss, Anne                13 MALT-NJ                44.61      43.02        
 29 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            42.69      43.52        
 30 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            43.39      43.64        
 31 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR                 44.42      43.85        
 32 Grzywna, Gabriela M       14 FLY-MR                 44.03      44.55        
 33 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ                45.89      44.88        
 34 Elliott, Boo              13 BKR-MR                    NT      45.22        
 35 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR                 47.29      46.36        
 36 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            45.09      46.60        
 37 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR                 48.19      47.28        
 38 Bertozzi, Sabina          13 McBurney 14-15-MR      48.92      49.31        
 39 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR                 49.14      49.46        
 40 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR                 54.41      51.32        
 -- Kunysz, Marta             13 Twisters-MR            43.12         DQ        
 -- Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR      34.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Mandy               13 Twisters-MR            29.85      28.92        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            30.74      29.00        
  3 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR            30.73      30.47        
  4 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR                31.11      30.56        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            31.09      31.64        
  6 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            32.48      31.90        
  7 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR                 33.38      31.93        
  8 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            32.47      32.20        
  9 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR                 31.89      32.25        
 10 Moon, Jacqueline          13 FLY-MR                 30.49      32.32        
 11 Reiter, Valerie           14 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.08      32.36        
 12 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.42        
 13 Flores, Kristen           13 FLY-MR                 36.18      32.50        
 14 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 34.50      32.66        
 15 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR            32.16      32.81        
 16 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.83        
 17 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.22        
 18 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR                 36.33      33.42        
 19 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR            34.58      33.61        
 20 Walsh, Kara S             13 CIY-MR                 33.15      33.63        
 21 Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR      34.09      33.68        
 22 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR            34.71      33.73        
 23 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                 39.55      33.76        
 24 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR                 32.31      33.82        
 25 Chang, Grace              13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.57      33.88        
 26 Grzywna, Gabriela M       14 FLY-MR                 33.72      34.10        
 27 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            32.17      34.21        
 28 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR                 35.94      34.34        
 29 Goss, Anne                13 MALT-NJ                35.78      34.36        
 30 Tellez, Leslie M          14 Twisters-MR            35.97      34.58        
 31 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            34.10      34.92        
 32 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            34.23      35.51        
 33 Patel, Nisha V            14 CIY-MR                 34.09      35.73        
 34 Bilello, Chiara L         14 FLY-MR                 33.06      35.88        
 35 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR                 38.06      36.57        
 36 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR                 40.32      37.55        
 37 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            36.70      39.50        
 38 Higgins, Fiona G          13 CIY-MR                 39.33      39.51        
 39 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR                 47.06      39.60        
 40 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR                 45.03      39.62        
 41 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ                39.89      41.85        
 42 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR            43.18      43.60        
 43 Greene, Anna              14 BKR-MR                    NT      44.21        
 44 Kunysz, Marta             13 Twisters-MR            38.93      44.35        
 45 Bertozzi, Sabina          13 McBurney 14-15-MR      44.94      46.85        
 46 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR                 48.89      49.68        
 -- Elliott, Boo              13 BKR-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:05.32        
                  30.61     1:05.32 (34.71)                                        
  2 Chan, Mandy               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:07.25        
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)                                        
  3 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.31        
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)                                        
  4 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:08.92        
                  32.54     1:08.92 (36.38)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Kelly A          13 CIY-MR               1:15.35    1:10.08        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:11.01        
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)                                        
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:11.23        
                  32.46     1:11.23 (38.77)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:11.82        
                  33.21     1:11.82 (38.61)                                        
  9 Reiter, Stephanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:13.04        
                  34.22     1:13.04 (38.82)                                        
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:13.53        
                  34.33     1:13.53 (39.20)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:14.18    1:13.55        
                  34.36     1:13.55 (39.19)                                        
 12 Rivera, Hannah            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:14.44        
                  34.92     1:14.44 (39.52)                                        
 13 Chang, Grace              13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:14.51        
                  34.40     1:14.51 (40.11)                                        
 14 Walsh, Kara S             13 CIY-MR               1:19.45    1:14.52        
                  35.11     1:14.52 (39.41)                                        
 15 Martinovic, Nadja         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:14.91        
                  36.54     1:14.91 (38.37)                                        
 16 Flores, Kristen           13 FLY-MR               1:20.59    1:14.92        
                  34.52     1:14.92 (40.40)                                        
 17 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:17.20    1:14.99        
                  35.29     1:14.99 (39.70)                                        
 18 Moon, Jacqueline          13 FLY-MR               1:11.46    1:15.10        
                  34.70     1:15.10 (40.40)                                        
 18 Groshen, Kayla N          14 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:15.10        
                  35.92     1:15.10 (39.18)                                        
 20 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:16.62    1:15.14        
                  34.40     1:15.14 (40.74)                                        
 21 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR               1:13.95    1:15.27        
                  35.73     1:15.27 (39.54)                                        
 22 Chen, Elizabeth           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.72        
                  33.15     1:15.72 (42.57)                                        
 23 Grygorczuk, Julia         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:15.83        
                  34.93     1:15.83 (40.90)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Briana A       14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.02        
                  33.86     1:16.02 (42.16)                                        
 25 Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:16.92    1:16.59        
                  35.17     1:16.59 (41.42)                                        
 26 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.23        
                  36.38     1:17.23 (40.85)                                        
 27 Fang, Vivian A            13 CIY-MR               1:23.60    1:19.16        
                  35.78     1:19.16 (43.38)                                        
 28 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:20.56    1:19.18        
                  36.04     1:19.18 (43.14)                                        
 29 Goss, Anne                13 MALT-NJ              1:26.87    1:19.30        
                  35.34     1:19.30 (43.96)                                        
 30 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.54    1:19.54        
                  36.99     1:19.54 (42.55)                                        
 31 Grzywna, Gabriela M       14 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:19.74        
                  35.35     1:19.74 (44.39)                                        
 32 Chau, Audrey A            13 CIY-MR               1:24.53    1:22.66        
                  39.03     1:22.66 (43.63)                                        
 33 Tellez, Leslie M          14 Twisters-MR          1:25.06    1:22.81        
                  38.50     1:22.81 (44.31)                                        
 34 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:29.43    1:23.39        
                  38.35     1:23.39 (45.04)                                        
 35 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:25.13    1:25.05        
                  38.60     1:25.05 (46.45)                                        
 36 Patel, Nisha V            14 CIY-MR               1:24.60    1:25.37        
                  37.92     1:25.37 (47.45)                                        
 37 Greene, Anna              14 BKR-MR                    NT    1:25.86        
                  41.57     1:25.86 (44.29)                                        
 38 Velez, Daniella M         13 CIY-MR               1:26.60    1:26.19        
                  39.63     1:26.19 (46.56)                                        
 39 Scarpa, Francesca         14 FLY-MR               1:36.63    1:26.21        
                  39.30     1:26.21 (46.91)                                        
 40 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               1:37.13    1:28.11        
                  41.11     1:28.11 (47.00)                                        
 41 Krzystyniak, Joanna       13 Twisters-MR          1:18.05    1:28.58        
 42 DeGuzman, Jasmine Joyce   13 MALT-NJ              1:39.89    1:29.04        
                  40.65     1:29.04 (48.39)                                        
 43 Elliott, Boo              13 BKR-MR                    NT    1:35.20        
                  45.57     1:35.20 (49.63)                                        
 44 Bertozzi, Sabina          13 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:40.00    1:36.62        
 45 Arteaga, Katherine        13 FLY-MR               1:42.89    1:37.68        
                  47.66     1:37.68 (50.02)                                        
 -- Kunysz, Marta             13 Twisters-MR          1:27.84         DQ        
                  44.32          DQ (47.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:00.00    1:00.54        
     1) Chen, Elizabeth 14              2) Han, Xue 13                    
     3) Hongamata, Petra 14             4) Warner, Breanna 13             
                  32.35     1:00.54 (28.19)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               53.86    1:02.66        
                  34.07     1:02.66 (28.59)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00    1:05.67        
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 13             2) O'Halloran, Ciara A 13         
     3) Walsh, Kara S 13                4) Fang, Vivian A 13              
                  34.97     1:05.67 (30.70)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:05.95        
                  36.94     1:05.95 (29.01)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:10.09         NS        
     1) Brydon, Maia 13                 2) Price, Jordin C 14             
     3) DelValle, Bianca C 13           4) Rodriguez, Sophia M 14         
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  27 NYAC-MR                23.95      24.42        
  2 Weaver, Joanie M          23 NYAC-MR                24.71      25.25        
  3 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                24.88      25.89        
  3 Merino, Samantha A        15 CIY-MR                 24.67      25.89        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.48        
  6 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 25.99      26.77        
  7 Sarabia, Alexis S         15 CIY-MR                 26.26      26.85        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.97        
  9 Lee, Amanda               15 CIY-MR                 27.31      27.12        
 10 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 25.69      27.16        
 11 Donlevy, Katie D          17 CIY-MR                 26.46      27.49        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            26.45      27.55        
 13 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                 26.65      27.65        
 14 Reyes, Kelly              18 FLY-MR                 26.79      27.75        
 15 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.79        
 16 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney 14-15-MR      27.56      27.83        
 17 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR                 26.33      27.97        
 18 Jimenez, Jeshley          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.49      28.10        
 19 Vennitti, Gabby M         16 CIY-MR                 26.38      28.43        
 20 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.45        
 21 Hongamata, Lydia          17 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.71        
 22 McAndrew, Emma W          13 CIY-MR                 28.68      28.74        
 23 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR                 27.99      28.80        
 24 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR            28.67      29.05        
 25 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 28.23      29.06        
 26 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                27.00      29.30        
 27 Liu, Serina               17 NCAC-MR                27.00      29.37        
 28 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.66        
 29 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR                 28.78      29.70        
 30 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 28.41      29.73        
 31 Mansfield, Teresa E       17 FLY-MR                 29.20      30.28        
 32 You, Janet                15 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.54        
 33 Olivier, Cherise          16 NCAC-MR                28.00      30.61        
 33 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR                 30.73      30.61        
 35 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR                 31.61      31.07        
 36 Spektor, Nellie           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      29.60      31.24        
 37 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR                 29.69      31.91        
 38 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 33.69      34.20        
 39 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.64        
 40 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR          37.25      36.42        
 41 Gerstenzang, Lily         15 BKR-MR                    NT      37.09        
 42 Escobar, Vanessa E        16 TSC-MR                    NT      37.94        
 43 Gonzales, Patricia        15 TSC-MR                    NT      40.57        
 44 Gonzales, Paola           15 TSC-MR                    NT      40.77        
 45 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR          49.74      41.12        
 46 Montero, Deysi            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.36        
 47 Caspare, Victoria G       12 Aquaflames-MR          44.32      44.78        
 48 Rivera, Gelyanne          15 TSC-MR                    NT      50.22        
 49 Roman, Shayea             16 TSC-MR                    NT      53.07        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarabia, Alexis S         15 CIY-MR                 29.72      29.62        
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.75        
  3 Vennitti, Gabby M         16 CIY-MR                 29.41      30.16        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 31.68      30.33        
  5 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR                28.00      30.96        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.32        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 30.31      31.37        
  8 Merino, Samantha A        15 CIY-MR                 31.60      31.66        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.87        
 10 Donlevy, Katie D          17 CIY-MR                 32.78      32.22        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              18 FLY-MR                 29.86      32.50        
 12 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR                 32.95      32.69        
 13 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR                 35.24      32.91        
 14 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            32.81      33.30        
 15 Lee, Amanda               15 CIY-MR                 34.14      33.68        
 16 McAndrew, Emma W          13 CIY-MR                 34.04      33.93        
 17 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.09        
 18 Jimenez, Jeshley          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      34.39        
 19 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney 14-15-MR      35.21      34.71        
 20 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.99        
 21 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.06        
 22 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 34.08      35.15        
 23 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.20        
 24 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR            36.04      35.28        
 25 You, Janet                15 Twisters-MR            36.23      35.91        
 26 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR                 35.56      35.99        
 27 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 35.12      36.01        
 28 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR            38.71      36.36        
 29 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 36.31      36.48        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa E       17 FLY-MR                 33.58      36.52        
 31 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.97        
 32 Spektor, Nellie           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.32      36.98        
 33 Olivier, Cherise          16 NCAC-MR                34.88      37.11        
 34 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR          41.42      39.93        
 35 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR                 40.59      40.85        
 36 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR          57.71      47.17        
 37 Montero, Deysi            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.70        
 38 Caspare, Victoria G       12 Aquaflames-MR          52.26      49.79        
 39 Gonzales, Paola           15 TSC-MR                    NT      52.21        
 40 Gonzales, Patricia        15 TSC-MR                    NT      54.65        
 41 Roman, Shayea             16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:31.52        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                30.88      32.84        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            33.07      34.24        
  3 Merino, Samantha A        15 CIY-MR                 33.43      34.45        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 35.15      35.48        
  5 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 33.83      35.54        
  6 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.59        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          17 CIY-MR                 35.24      35.68        
  8 Vennitti, Gabby M         16 CIY-MR                 35.13      35.80        
  9 Sarabia, Alexis S         15 CIY-MR                 36.73      36.25        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            34.56      36.37        
 11 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 35.48      36.49        
 12 Lee, Amanda               15 CIY-MR                 37.57      36.67        
 13 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.84        
 14 Hongamata, Lydia          17 NCAC-MR                33.80      37.00        
 15 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney 14-15-MR      36.43      37.15        
 16 Mansfield, Teresa E       17 FLY-MR                 36.71      38.19        
 17 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR            38.86      38.34        
 18 Reyes, Kelly              18 FLY-MR                 38.76      38.70        
 19 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR                 39.28      38.86        
 20 McAndrew, Emma W          13 CIY-MR                 39.37      39.49        
 21 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 38.97      39.59        
 22 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 37.17      39.70        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            41.51      39.73        
 24 Olivier, Cherise          16 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.19        
 25 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR                 44.58      40.89        
 26 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR                 41.67      41.21        
 27 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR            41.19      41.78        
 28 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR                 40.24      42.13        
 29 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR                 38.00      42.37        
 30 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 43.54      43.36        
 31 Spektor, Nellie           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      41.77      43.89        
 32 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.51        
 33 Gerstenzang, Lily         15 BKR-MR                    NT      59.79        
 34 Gonzales, Paola           15 TSC-MR                    NT    1:04.54        
 35 Rivera, Gelyanne          15 TSC-MR                    NT    1:18.29        
 -- Gonzales, Patricia        15 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR                 54.45         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                26.40      27.96        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.05        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 28.82      29.42        
  4 Merino, Samantha A        15 CIY-MR                 29.44      29.91        
  5 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 30.80      30.19        
  6 Donlevy, Katie D          17 CIY-MR                 30.60      30.22        
  7 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney 14-15-MR      30.08      30.31        
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S         15 CIY-MR                 30.07      30.48        
  9 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR                 31.66      30.49        
 10 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            32.28      30.85        
 11 Vennitti, Gabby M         16 CIY-MR                 29.64      30.98        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            30.66      31.09        
 13 Reyes, Kelly              18 FLY-MR                 30.93      31.33        
 14 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR                28.00      31.51        
 15 Hongamata, Lydia          17 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.02        
 16 Lee, Amanda               15 CIY-MR                 33.04      32.15        
 17 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            32.07      32.35        
 18 McAndrew, Emma W          13 CIY-MR                 32.46      32.62        
 19 SU, Rachael               15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.93        
 20 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR                 33.25      32.94        
 21 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR            33.74      32.99        
 22 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR                 32.00      33.21        
 23 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 33.27      33.48        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 33.69      33.82        
 25 Mansfield, Teresa E       17 FLY-MR                 32.50      33.99        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Maria     15 Twisters-MR            34.95      34.09        
 27 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR                 33.08      34.64        
 28 You, Janet                15 Twisters-MR            34.05      34.91        
 29 Spektor, Nellie           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      33.50      35.98        
 30 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.60        
 31 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR                 42.43      40.75        
 32 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR                 40.24      42.68        
 33 Patel, Ayesha              9 CIY-MR                 56.08      52.63        
 34 Montero, Deysi            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.07        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:03.24        
                  29.38     1:03.24 (33.86)                                        
  2 Merino, Samantha A        15 CIY-MR               1:05.47    1:05.39        
                  29.97     1:05.39 (35.42)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:05.53        
                  30.20     1:05.53 (35.33)                                        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               1:08.32    1:05.87        
                  30.59     1:05.87 (35.28)                                        
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S         15 CIY-MR               1:07.59    1:05.96        
                  30.24     1:05.96 (35.72)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:06.42        
                  30.24     1:06.42 (36.18)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          17 CIY-MR               1:07.96    1:07.61        
                  31.32     1:07.61 (36.29)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:07.97        
                  31.76     1:07.97 (36.21)                                        
  9 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.71        
                  31.55     1:08.71 (37.16)                                        
 10 Vennitti, Gabby M         16 CIY-MR               1:10.01    1:09.74        
                  31.44     1:09.74 (38.30)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:10.24        
 12 Lee, Amanda               15 CIY-MR               1:13.20    1:10.94        
                  32.16     1:10.94 (38.78)                                        
 13 Caminiti, Maria C         15 CIY-MR               1:13.24    1:11.51        
                  32.39     1:11.51 (39.12)                                        
 14 Reyes, Kelly              18 FLY-MR               1:08.91    1:11.68        
                  32.66     1:11.68 (39.02)                                        
 15 McAndrew, Emma W          13 CIY-MR               1:14.59    1:11.77        
                  33.82     1:11.77 (37.95)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina               17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:12.10        
                  33.81     1:12.10 (38.29)                                        
 17 Pedersen, Noelle V        15 CIY-MR               1:14.39    1:12.11        
                  32.87     1:12.11 (39.24)                                        
 18 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.14        
                  34.28     1:12.14 (37.86)                                        
 19 Flear, Erica              16 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:10.24    1:13.17        
                  33.19     1:13.17 (39.98)                                        
 20 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:13.69        
                  35.00     1:13.69 (38.69)                                        
 21 Mansfield, Teresa E       17 FLY-MR               1:13.63    1:14.26        
                  34.92     1:14.26 (39.34)                                        
 22 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:14.50        
                  34.80     1:14.50 (39.70)                                        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:15.70        
                  34.57     1:15.70 (41.13)                                        
 24 Yamout, Nadine            15 Twisters-MR          1:18.34    1:15.88        
                  34.28     1:15.88 (41.60)                                        
 25 Ambery, Alana D           15 CIY-MR               1:17.79    1:18.83        
                  35.89     1:18.83 (42.94)                                        
 26 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               1:29.01    1:19.77        
                  37.99     1:19.77 (41.78)                                        
 27 You, Janet                15 Twisters-MR          1:59.39    1:20.15        
 28 Spektor, Nellie           16 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:30.00    1:20.89        
 29 Sekhar, Krupa C           11 CIY-MR               1:29.71    1:24.44        
                  38.57     1:24.44 (45.87)                                        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia          17 NCAC-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                59.00      57.06        
     1) Sarabia, Alexis S 15            2) Donlevy, Katie D 17            
     3) Vennitti, Gabby M 16            4) Merino, Samantha A 15          
                  31.74       57.06 (25.32)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.11      58.88        
     3) Arana, Jennifer 18              4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                  32.79       58.88 (26.09)                                        
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 56.00      59.78        
     1) DU, Irene 16                    2) Miou, Grace 15                 
     3) Hongamata, Petra 14             4) Han, Xue 13                    
                  31.38       59.78 (28.40)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:18.94    1:04.70        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 18                 2)                                
                  35.93     1:04.70 (28.77)                                        
  5 New York City Parks-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:23.24        
     1) Jimenez, Jeshley 16             2) Chan, Angelina 9               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah 10    4) Hernandez, Suri 8              
                  51.81     1:23.24 (31.43)                                        
  6 Trident Swim Club-MR  'A'                         2:00.00    1:31.46        
     1) Gonzales, Patricia 15           2) Gonzales, Paola 15             
     3) Escobar, Vanessa E 16           4) Roman, Shayea 16               
                  53.01     1:31.46 (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            29.29      30.76        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 31.52      31.17        
  3 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.41        
  4 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.95        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.31        
  6 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.56        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                33.33      32.66        
  8 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.97      32.68        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A        8 CIY-MR                 34.13      32.74        
 10 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 31.79      33.05        
 11 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 34.98      33.41        
 12 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      34.09        
 13 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 34.20      34.24        
 14 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 34.54      34.35        
 15 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 34.70      34.43        
 16 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 35.61      34.54        
 17 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 34.33      34.57        
 18 Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR                 34.87      35.32        
 19 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 35.14      35.39        
 20 Cordova, Christian M       9 CIY-MR                 36.64      35.76        
 21 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 35.75      35.86        
 22 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            34.44      35.98        
 23 Rumberg, Luca              9 ASAP-MR                35.75      36.23        
 24 Mendez, Kenny              9 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.50      36.37        
 25 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 37.37      36.39        
 26 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 34.58      36.50        
 27 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            35.62      36.61        
 28 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.70        
 29 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.78        
 30 Robayo, Felipe            10 Twisters-MR            37.66      37.00        
 31 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                 37.56      37.34        
 32 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR                 39.23      37.44        
 33 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            36.05      37.57        
 34 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      37.79        
 35 Lim, James                 8 FLY-MR                 37.65      37.83        
 36 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      37.99        
 37 Corelli, Rocco F           9 McBurney 14-15-MR      38.26      38.02        
 38 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 38.39      38.36        
 39 Privalov, Andrew          10 ASAP-MR                38.94      38.60        
 40 Shapiro, Hudson p         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.38      38.75        
 41 Wong, William              9 MALT-NJ                55.89      38.86        
 42 Mahedy, Michael           10 BKR-MR                    NT      39.22        
 43 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR                 38.54      39.56        
 43 Zhuang, Richard            9 CIY-MR                 42.93      39.56        
 45 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      10 FLY-MR                 40.54      39.83        
 46 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney 14-15-MR      42.91      40.06        
 47 Igel, Misha                9 BKR-MR                    NT      40.42        
 48 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            40.11      40.70        
 49 Lascher, Jerry H           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      40.77        
 50 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.11        
 51 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR          40.49      42.32        
 52 Wallace, Jack             10 ASAP-MR                42.41      42.78        
 53 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 41.61      43.50        
 54 Cullinan, Liam M          10 CIY-MR                 44.04      43.73        
 55 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            42.80      43.75        
 56 Marteinsson, Oliver       10 BKR-MR                    NT      44.33        
 57 Pourakis, Owen             8 MALT-NJ                45.81      44.81        
 58 Pun, Hayden                8 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      46.19        
 59 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                51.00      48.04        
 60 Kane, Owen                 8 BKR-MR                    NT      48.70        
 61 Ding, Charley W            6 FLY-MR                 44.20      48.79        
 62 Hipol, Andrei              8 MALT-NJ                48.47      48.84        
 63 Yee, Matthew C            10 McBurney 14-15-MR      48.53      49.82        
 64 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR            52.51      50.59        
 65 Mendoza, Luca              9 MALT-NJ              1:02.39      51.21        
 66 Gookin, Vincent            6 ASAP-MR                44.07      51.56        
 67 Li, Wilson                 9 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.42      53.06        
 68 Gross, Jacob               9 BKR-MR                    NT      54.51        
 69 Chen, Tyler A              8 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      55.61        
 70 Asmerom, Nathaniel         7 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      56.88        
 71 Beasley, Jackson           7 ASAP-MR                52.42      58.94        
 72 Doraswamy, Ram            10 MALT-NJ              1:00.29      59.03        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            33.77      34.07        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 36.43      35.88        
  3 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.61        
  4 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 40.30      38.21        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 UNBX-MR                38.91      38.73        
  6 Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR                 41.34      38.98        
  7 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 38.03      39.05        
  8 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 39.57      39.45        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            36.84      39.56        
 10 King, Shawnee             10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.84      39.61        
 11 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 38.34      39.80        
 12 Cordova, Christian M       9 CIY-MR                 40.02      40.81        
 13 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                38.00      41.54        
 14 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      41.61        
 15 Stefanidis, Dimitris      10 CIY-MR                 43.43      41.71        
 16 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 41.31      41.72        
 17 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                42.22      42.13        
 18 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.87      42.15        
 19 Fiechter, Michael A        8 CIY-MR                 48.36      42.31        
 20 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 43.86      42.76        
 21 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 44.19      43.41        
 22 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            41.00      43.69        
 23 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 44.68      43.90        
 24 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            44.35      43.96        
 25 Mendez, Kenny              9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.03      44.23        
 26 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            44.15      44.45        
 27 Zhuang, Richard            9 CIY-MR                 46.99      44.99        
 28 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney 14-15-MR      45.78      45.01        
 29 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 45.01      45.22        
 30 Robayo, Felipe            10 Twisters-MR            47.47      45.46        
 31 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.38      45.59        
 32 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 42.77      45.63        
 33 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 45.89      45.78        
 34 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            41.54      46.67        
 35 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR                 51.96      46.71        
 36 Wong, William              9 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      47.11        
 37 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 43.92      47.26        
 38 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.44        
 39 Pourakis, Owen             8 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      47.53        
 40 Dwyer, Danny P             9 CIY-MR                 49.95      47.77        
 41 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR          47.08      48.58        
 42 Cullinan, Liam M          10 CIY-MR                 56.97      48.96        
 43 Lascher, Jerry H           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.62      49.25        
 44 Corelli, Rocco F           9 McBurney 14-15-MR      48.80      49.35        
 45 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR                 46.42      49.76        
 46 Li, Wilson                 9 Aquaflames-MR          59.39      52.21        
 47 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            47.84      52.30        
 48 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR            54.14      52.77        
 49 Kane, Owen                 8 BKR-MR                    NT      54.06        
 49 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                54.00      54.06        
 51 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.31      55.39        
 52 Marteinsson, Oliver       10 BKR-MR                    NT      56.31        
 53 Pun, Hayden                8 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      56.98        
 54 Hipol, Andrei              8 MALT-NJ              1:05.62    1:00.97        
 55 Yee, Matthew C            10 McBurney 14-15-MR      59.84    1:01.46        
 56 Beasley, Jackson           7 ASAP-MR                53.18    1:03.07        
 57 Asmerom, Nathaniel         7 MALT-NJ              1:15.89    1:04.06        
 58 Chen, Tyler A              8 MALT-NJ              1:10.89    1:07.23        
 59 Mendoza, Luca              9 MALT-NJ              1:15.74    1:10.88        
 -- Wallace, Jack             10 ASAP-MR              1:03.13         DQ        
 -- Doraswamy, Ram            10 MALT-NJ              1:30.89         DQ        
 -- Gross, Jacob               9 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Hudson p         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.50         NS        
 -- Ding, Charley W            6 FLY-MR                 53.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 39.76      39.78        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            40.92      40.33        
  3 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.33        
  4 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 44.50      44.21        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            43.02      44.31        
  6 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                41.00      44.83        
  7 Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR                 44.69      44.88        
  8 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      45.22        
  9 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 UNBX-MR                45.90      45.23        
 10 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 46.77      46.02        
 11 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 46.59      46.26        
 12 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 47.02      46.57        
 13 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            53.12      47.53        
 14 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 46.56      47.63        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.64        
 16 Corelli, Rocco F           9 McBurney 14-15-MR      47.82      47.94        
 17 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 49.64      48.11        
 18 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 46.08      48.91        
 19 Zhuang, Richard            9 CIY-MR                 50.45      48.96        
 20 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.65      49.49        
 21 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            48.24      49.66        
 22 Cordova, Christian M       9 CIY-MR                 52.15      49.91        
 23 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27      49.98        
 24 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            52.89      50.23        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                48.00      50.28        
 26 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 50.95      50.74        
 27 Fiechter, Michael A        8 CIY-MR                 51.29      50.77        
 28 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 50.48      50.87        
 29 Wong, William              9 MALT-NJ              1:20.89      51.50        
 30 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR                 50.12      52.06        
 31 Mahedy, Michael           10 BKR-MR                    NT      52.42        
 32 Privalov, Andrew          10 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.68        
 33 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            53.88      53.19        
 34 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            52.63      54.92        
 35 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                56.00      55.59        
 36 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                52.00      56.62        
 37 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney 14-15-MR      56.69      57.16        
 38 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:00.45      57.54        
 39 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.44        
 40 Pourakis, Owen             8 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      59.50        
 41 Cullinan, Liam M          10 CIY-MR                 59.92    1:00.74        
 42 Lascher, Jerry H           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.92    1:02.60        
 43 Mendoza, Luca              9 MALT-NJ              1:07.33    1:02.99        
 44 Hipol, Andrei              8 MALT-NJ              1:13.34    1:08.49        
 45 Pun, Hayden                8 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:10.75        
 46 Gookin, Vincent            6 ASAP-MR                51.04    1:11.15        
 47 Chen, Tyler A              8 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:13.13        
 48 Asmerom, Nathaniel         7 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:14.54        
 49 Yee, Matthew C            10 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:18.92    1:22.13        
 50 Doraswamy, Ram            10 MALT-NJ              1:30.89    1:25.24        
 -- Shapiro, Hudson p         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.52         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            33.49      34.10        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.54        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 36.16      36.17        
  4 King, Shawnee             10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.38      36.56        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 UNBX-MR                38.47      37.28        
  6 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.94        
  7 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 38.40      39.81        
  8 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR                 41.69      39.96        
  9 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR                 43.05      40.56        
 10 Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR                 37.65      41.31        
 11 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            44.33      41.34        
 12 Zhuang, Richard            9 CIY-MR                 47.70      41.83        
 13 Natapraya, Kyle           10 CIY-MR                 42.66      41.98        
 14 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            39.98      42.15        
 15 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 42.46      42.32        
 16 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                38.00      42.42        
 17 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            39.83      42.59        
 18 Cordova, Christian M       9 CIY-MR                 42.42      43.17        
 19 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33      43.53        
 20 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.21      44.33        
 21 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                42.22      44.73        
 22 Fiechter, Michael A        8 CIY-MR                 43.36      45.37        
 23 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR                 44.55      45.45        
 24 Robayo, Felipe            10 Twisters-MR            46.44      45.68        
 25 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 41.95      45.77        
 26 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 44.66      46.16        
 27 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR            45.72      46.51        
 28 Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney 14-15-MR      50.63      48.37        
 29 Lim, James                 8 FLY-MR                 49.64      48.76        
 30 Rumberg, Luca              9 ASAP-MR                49.79      48.81        
 31 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      10 FLY-MR                 48.40      49.56        
 32 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                48.00      50.42        
 33 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 50.98      50.64        
 34 Lascher, Jerry H           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.90        
 35 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR                58.00      53.33        
 36 Igel, Misha                9 BKR-MR                    NT      53.71        
 37 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.26      55.04        
 38 Wong, William              9 MALT-NJ              1:10.89      55.11        
 39 Cullinan, Liam M          10 CIY-MR                    NT      55.53        
 40 Wallace, Jack             10 ASAP-MR                56.44      57.51        
 41 Poslednik, Antoni N        9 Twisters-MR            46.09      57.76        
 42 Scarpa, Giovanni A        10 FLY-MR                    NT      58.25        
 43 Corelli, Rocco F           9 McBurney 14-15-MR      58.61      59.85        
 44 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.44        
 45 Mendoza, Luca              9 MALT-NJ              1:20.89    1:07.42        
 46 Yee, Matthew C            10 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:05.93    1:07.78        
 47 Gookin, Vincent            6 ASAP-MR                53.66    1:08.64        
 -- Li, Wilson                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Hudson p         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.64    1:14.83        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:15.79        
                  36.59     1:15.79 (39.20)                                        
  3 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 UNBX-MR              1:23.72    1:22.27        
                  37.98     1:22.27 (44.29)                                        
  4 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.00    1:22.91        
                  38.22     1:22.91 (44.69)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:23.17        
                  38.54     1:23.17 (44.63)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S            9 CIY-MR               1:27.73    1:23.31        
                  38.63     1:23.31 (44.68)                                        
  7 Chau, Frederick           10 CIY-MR               1:30.75    1:26.69        
                  41.59     1:26.69 (45.10)                                        
  8 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:22.22    1:26.93        
                  40.75     1:26.93 (46.18)                                        
  9 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:27.27        
                  40.78     1:27.27 (46.49)                                        
 10 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:27.49        
                  40.09     1:27.49 (47.40)                                        
 11 Cordova, Christian M       9 CIY-MR               1:33.91    1:28.09        
                  40.57     1:28.09 (47.52)                                        
 12 Chau, Calvin W             9 CIY-MR               1:34.66    1:28.22        
                  39.54     1:28.22 (48.68)                                        
 13 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.52        
                  43.37     1:29.52 (46.15)                                        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.62        
                  42.12     1:29.62 (47.50)                                        
 15 Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.75    1:29.98        
                  44.38     1:29.98 (45.60)                                        
 16 Fiechter, Michael A        8 CIY-MR               1:39.88    1:31.37        
                  44.45     1:31.37 (46.92)                                        
 17 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.18    1:33.04        
                  43.30     1:33.04 (49.74)                                        
 18 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR               1:31.86    1:33.08        
                  45.18     1:33.08 (47.90)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:33.73    1:34.76        
                  42.87     1:34.76 (51.89)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.67    1:35.07        
                  42.38     1:35.07 (52.69)                                        
 21 Zhuang, Richard            9 CIY-MR               1:44.04    1:35.35        
                  43.10     1:35.35 (52.25)                                        
 22 Alleyne, Jeremy A          9 CIY-MR               1:49.40    1:35.85        
                  43.28     1:35.85 (52.57)                                        
 23 Pique, Yahro D             8 Twisters-MR          1:44.24    1:36.15        
                  44.35     1:36.15 (51.80)                                        
 24 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.32    1:37.22        
                  48.69     1:37.22 (48.53)                                        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.95        
                  48.05     1:37.95 (49.90)                                        
 26 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:33.67    1:39.73        
                  45.25     1:39.73 (54.48)                                        
 27 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:40.09        
 28 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:44.26    1:41.78        
                  47.40     1:41.78 (54.38)                                        
 29 Wong, William              9 MALT-NJ              1:40.88    1:42.32        
                  52.80     1:42.32 (49.52)                                        
 30 Corelli, Rocco F           9 McBurney 14-15-MR      57.01    1:43.02        
 31 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      10 FLY-MR               1:41.59    1:44.98        
                  51.66     1:44.98 (53.32)                                        
 32 Lascher, Jerry H           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.16    1:50.08        
                  51.44     1:50.08 (58.64)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         10 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.25        
                  55.03     1:51.25 (56.22)                                        
 34 Cullinan, Liam M          10 CIY-MR               2:01.51    1:51.86        
                  49.85   1:51.86 (1:02.01)                                        
 35 Shen, Jeremy              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.43        
                  54.42   1:54.43 (1:00.01)                                        
 36 Chariah, Joshua S          7 Twisters-MR          1:43.21    1:55.33        
 37 Hipol, Andrei              8 MALT-NJ              2:30.89    2:13.44        
                1:11.37   2:13.44 (1:02.07)                                        
 38 Mendoza, Luca              9 MALT-NJ              2:12.89    2:18.68        
                1:06.74   2:18.68 (1:11.94)                                        
 39 Chen, Tyler A              8 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    2:21.27        
                1:10.53   2:21.27 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Robayo, Felipe            10 Twisters-MR          1:35.48         DQ        
                  46.63          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
                  36.63          DQ (42.52)                                        
 -- Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.43          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Adnet, Achilles            9 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:48.57         DQ        
                  45.50          DQ (56.71)                                        
 -- Lim, James                 8 FLY-MR               1:51.04         NS        
 -- Doraswamy, Ram            10 MALT-NJ              2:30.89         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Hudson p         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.17    1:11.74        
     1) Thakur, Tristan J 10            2) Jeong, Eugene 10               
     3) Chang, Steven R 9               4) Lim, James 8                   
                  38.53     1:11.74 (33.21)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:12.00    1:15.87        
     1) Chau, Frederick 10              2) Moran, Keilan S 9              
     3) Cordova, Christian M 9          4) Fiechter, Michael A 8          
                  40.79     1:15.87 (35.08)                                        
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:20.00    1:18.41        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 8             2) DU, Ethan 9                    
     3) Zhang, John 9                   4) Salas, Alejandro H 8           
                  48.11     1:18.41 (30.30)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:20.00    1:18.56        
     1) Chau, Calvin W 9                2) Natapraya, Kyle 10             
     3) Alleyne, Jeremy A 9             4) Zhuang, Richard 9              
                  41.27     1:18.56 (37.29)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:26.56    1:22.61        
     1) Vasquez, Andrew S 9             2) Hirsch, Connor 10              
     3) Lee, Jayden M 8                 4) Reddy, Kishan 9                
                  44.39     1:22.61 (38.22)                                        
  6 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        1:25.00    1:34.10        
     1) Marteinsson, Oliver 10          2) Elliott, Lux 10                
     3) Mahedy, Michael 10              4) Gross, Jacob 9                 
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justin J           12 UN-BP-MR               26.96      26.61        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            28.00      26.96        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 27.01      27.04        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.28        
  5 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            28.07      28.12        
  6 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 28.61      28.33        
  7 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            28.40      28.36        
  8 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.45        
  9 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 28.21      28.57        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            28.55      28.75        
 11 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            29.08      28.80        
 12 Dwyer, Ryan               11 ASAP-MR                29.91      28.85        
 13 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.14        
 14 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR                 29.67      29.20        
 15 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.12      29.24        
 16 Jones, Alex               11 MALT-NJ                29.92      29.32        
 17 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.47        
 18 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR                 29.88      29.67        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       12 UNBX-MR                30.38      29.94        
 20 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 29.56      30.09        
 21 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            29.77      30.23        
 22 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.24        
 23 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.32        
 24 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.45      30.36        
 25 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.59        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            30.40      30.65        
 27 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.45      30.68        
 28 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 31.04      30.91        
 29 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 30.85      31.05        
 30 Waszczyszak, Adam         12 Twisters-MR            33.00      31.33        
 31 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            32.95      31.36        
 32 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 30.40      31.39        
 33 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 31.91      31.42        
 33 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            31.57      31.42        
 35 Thakur, Caelan J          12 FLY-MR                 32.92      31.43        
 36 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 31.17      31.56        
 37 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 UNBX-MR                32.10      31.69        
 38 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 31.63      31.70        
 39 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            31.10      31.82        
 40 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.85        
 41 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 31.41      31.93        
 42 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 31.69      32.03        
 43 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 31.11      32.18        
 44 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.19        
 45 Stevens, Stan             11 ASAP-MR                37.23      32.80        
 46 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 31.48      33.08        
 47 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            32.19      33.28        
 48 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            35.29      33.57        
 49 Wong, Ryan J              11 CIY-MR                 34.07      33.67        
 50 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            33.10      33.68        
 50 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            32.10      33.68        
 52 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            33.67      33.76        
 53 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            32.92      34.06        
 54 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 36.57      34.54        
 55 Toskas, Andrew S          11 CIY-MR                 35.34      34.57        
 56 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            34.51      34.61        
 57 Tamayev, Ariel C          12 FLY-MR                 34.90      34.83        
 58 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 33.93      35.08        
 59 Dubovy, Myles P           11 MALT-NJ                37.50      35.28        
 60 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            34.12      35.30        
 61 Krzystyniak, Patrik       11 Twisters-MR            36.71      35.34        
 62 Lobel, Ike                12 ASAP-MR                29.15      35.46        
 63 DiBenedetto, Augie V      11 CIY-MR                 35.59      36.08        
 64 Stover-Whilden, William   11 McBurney 14-15-MR      35.38      36.12        
 65 Altstein, Jacob           11 BKR-MR                    NT      36.80        
 66 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            36.09      36.92        
 67 Ng, Aaron                 11 CIY-MR                 38.73      37.58        
 68 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            39.82      38.10        
 69 Jones, Corbin             11 BKR-MR                    NT      39.37        
 70 Bright, Ciro              12 McBurney 14-15-MR      44.16      41.54        
 71 Jerschow, Alexander       12 BKR-MR                    NT      42.40        
 72 Hovhannisyan, Robert      11 BKR-MR                    NT      49.25        
 73 Yee, James C              12 McBurney 14-15-MR      54.10      56.40        
 -- Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 35.96         NS        
 -- Carreyrou, Sebastian      11 ASAP-MR                44.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            29.36      29.90        
  2 Lopez, Justin J           12 UN-BP-MR               31.62      31.85        
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.99        
  4 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.55        
  5 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 33.02      32.83        
  6 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            32.57      32.98        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            33.58      33.32        
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR                 33.28      33.47        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            33.94      33.60        
 10 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 34.02      34.24        
 11 Waszczyszak, Adam         12 Twisters-MR            36.69      34.48        
 12 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.59        
 13 Jones, Alex               11 MALT-NJ                38.62      34.69        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            35.26      35.13        
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            33.65      35.32        
 16 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 36.53      35.91        
 17 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 35.63      36.00        
 18 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            34.08      36.02        
 19 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR                 37.70      36.11        
 20 Dwyer, Ryan               11 ASAP-MR                36.81      36.27        
 21 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.42        
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.30      36.45        
 23 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 36.49      36.68        
 24 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 39.25      36.79        
 25 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 35.49      36.91        
 26 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 37.48      37.07        
 26 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 36.32      37.07        
 28 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            37.38      37.11        
 29 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.82      37.15        
 30 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            37.77      37.46        
 31 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 36.73      37.68        
 32 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            37.77      37.99        
 33 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            35.63      39.06        
 34 Toskas, Andrew S          11 CIY-MR                 39.25      39.18        
 35 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            38.47      39.51        
 36 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            37.54      39.55        
 37 Wong, Ryan J              11 CIY-MR                 39.87      39.86        
 38 Stevens, Stan             11 ASAP-MR                38.99      39.91        
 39 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            39.74      40.04        
 40 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            38.44      40.19        
 41 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.97      40.34        
 42 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 41.88      40.36        
 43 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            40.14      40.44        
 44 Krzystyniak, Patrik       11 Twisters-MR            45.66      40.65        
 45 DiBenedetto, Augie V      11 CIY-MR                 43.09      40.83        
 46 Thakur, Caelan J          12 FLY-MR                 40.01      40.85        
 47 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            40.86      40.91        
 48 Tamayev, Ariel C          12 FLY-MR                 41.82      41.09        
 49 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            43.16      41.11        
 50 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 44.50      41.65        
 51 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 40.46      41.79        
 52 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 42.27      42.18        
 53 Ng, Aaron                 11 CIY-MR                 44.24      42.23        
 54 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 44.86      42.56        
 55 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 45.10      43.34        
 56 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            41.99      43.39        
 57 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 46.21      44.44        
 58 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            46.23      45.89        
 59 Stover-Whilden, William   11 McBurney 14-15-MR      45.30      47.71        
 60 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR            47.66      47.73        
 61 Jones, Corbin             11 BKR-MR                    NT      50.69        
 -- Yee, James C              12 McBurney 14-15-MR      59.06         DQ        
 -- Hovhannisyan, Robert      11 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bright, Ciro              12 McBurney 14-15-MR      56.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justin J           12 UN-BP-MR               33.23      32.89        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            34.69      35.80        
  3 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.98        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            36.61      36.31        
  5 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            41.09      36.36        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 39.66      36.81        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR                 37.28      37.08        
  8 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR                41.00      37.43        
  8 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            38.52      37.43        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            38.21      37.44        
 11 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.78        
 12 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR                 40.83      38.74        
 13 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 38.12      38.80        
 14 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            41.69      39.04        
 15 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR                 42.16      39.24        
 16 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 39.09      39.68        
 17 Waszczyszak, Adam         12 Twisters-MR            45.01      40.03        
 18 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.30      40.12        
 19 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 39.30      40.26        
 20 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 43.23      40.58        
 21 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 44.64      40.65        
 22 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 43.94      40.76        
 23 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.08        
 24 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            40.96      41.34        
 25 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            40.77      41.37        
 26 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            42.99      41.44        
 27 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 42.39      41.67        
 28 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            42.77      41.79        
 29 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.90        
 30 Ng, Aaron                 11 CIY-MR                 41.17      42.01        
 31 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            38.66      42.21        
 32 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            40.72      42.23        
 33 Jones, Alex               11 MALT-NJ                42.70      42.35        
 34 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 UNBX-MR                42.88      42.44        
 35 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 43.25      42.76        
 36 Thakur, Caelan J          12 FLY-MR                 44.08      43.01        
 37 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.03        
 38 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            43.86      43.17        
 39 Krzystyniak, Patrik       11 Twisters-MR            44.52      43.85        
 40 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            41.92      44.82        
 41 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 46.33      44.96        
 42 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            45.99      45.24        
 43 Wong, Ryan J              11 CIY-MR                 44.78      45.27        
 44 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 47.02      45.30        
 45 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 47.77      45.39        
 46 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            47.52      45.43        
 47 Sandoval, Anthony C       12 UNBX-MR                46.85      45.56        
 48 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 47.99      45.83        
 49 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            46.94      46.01        
 50 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 46.30      46.43        
 51 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            46.45      46.77        
 52 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            47.58      46.82        
 53 Dubovy, Myles P           11 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      47.76        
 54 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 48.06      48.18        
 55 Bright, Ciro              12 McBurney 14-15-MR      51.37      48.20        
 56 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            47.87      48.23        
 57 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 49.43      49.41        
 58 Toskas, Andrew S          11 CIY-MR                 51.63      50.74        
 59 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 50.29      51.19        
 60 Altstein, Jacob           11 BKR-MR                    NT      51.36        
 61 DiBenedetto, Augie V      11 CIY-MR                 52.25      51.71        
 62 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            42.73      52.14        
 63 Tamayev, Ariel C          12 FLY-MR                 48.91      54.46        
 64 Jones, Corbin             11 BKR-MR                    NT      58.35        
 65 Stover-Whilden, William   11 McBurney 14-15-MR      58.58      59.13        
 -- Yee, James C              12 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:08.18         DQ        
 -- Jerschow, Alexander       12 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR            28.64      28.36        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.51        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           12 UN-BP-MR               30.45      30.58        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.69        
  5 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR            31.11      30.96        
  6 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.08        
  7 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR            32.28      32.31        
  8 Waszczyszak, Adam         12 Twisters-MR            41.82      32.40        
  9 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR            32.85      32.49        
 10 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 33.45      32.93        
 11 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.95        
 12 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.01        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            34.95      33.06        
 14 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR                 34.32      33.66        
 15 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR                 35.12      33.72        
 16 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR                 35.72      34.28        
 17 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 UNBX-MR                38.18      34.55        
 18 Jones, Alex               11 MALT-NJ                39.61      35.02        
 19 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR            33.59      35.21        
 20 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            35.20      35.22        
 21 Dwyer, Ryan               11 ASAP-MR                35.56      35.23        
 22 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            35.39      35.46        
 23 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 36.89      35.58        
 24 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      35.84        
 25 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 42.98      35.86        
 26 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 42.31      36.14        
 27 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            37.61      36.32        
 28 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.55      36.33        
 29 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 36.19      36.43        
 30 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 35.19      36.55        
 31 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                 37.31      37.01        
 32 Sandoval, Anthony C       12 UNBX-MR                52.96      37.49        
 33 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR            34.71      37.68        
 34 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR                 38.83      37.73        
 35 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 42.93      37.76        
 36 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            37.46      37.88        
 37 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            37.91      38.47        
 38 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            39.01      38.54        
 39 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR            38.12      38.70        
 40 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                 41.54      38.77        
 41 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            39.65      39.66        
 42 Ng, Aaron                 11 CIY-MR                 41.06      40.18        
 43 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            38.29      40.22        
 44 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.57        
 45 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            41.33      40.67        
 46 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 40.30      40.87        
 47 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR                 46.80      41.52        
 48 Rivera, Matthew R         12 Twisters-MR            37.22      41.54        
 49 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.39        
 50 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 44.77      42.85        
 51 Toskas, Andrew S          11 CIY-MR                 41.06      43.16        
 52 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 42.69      43.51        
 53 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            45.08      43.63        
 54 DiBenedetto, Augie V      11 CIY-MR                 44.06      43.94        
 55 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR            44.34      44.07        
 56 Dubovy, Myles P           11 MALT-NJ              1:00.89      44.65        
 57 Lobel, Ike                12 ASAP-MR                38.75      45.17        
 58 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            50.46      47.01        
 59 Bright, Ciro              12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT      52.08        
 60 Yee, James C              12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:08.88        
 -- Stover-Whilden, William   11 McBurney 14-15-MR      46.46         DQ        
 -- Carreyrou, Sebastian      11 ASAP-MR                50.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justin J           12 UN-BP-MR             1:05.70    1:04.77        
                  30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:07.28        
                  30.79     1:07.28 (36.49)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               1:08.54    1:07.46        
                  30.38     1:07.46 (37.08)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:08.62        
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:09.43        
                  33.11     1:09.43 (36.32)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.62    1:09.45        
                  31.84     1:09.45 (37.61)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:09.57        
                  33.46     1:09.57 (36.11)                                        
  8 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:12.29        
                  33.71     1:12.29 (38.58)                                        
  9 Elias, Joseph A           12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.37        
                  33.49     1:14.37 (40.88)                                        
 10 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.69        
                  33.31     1:14.69 (41.38)                                        
 11 Jones, Alex               11 MALT-NJ              1:25.04    1:15.20        
                  35.01     1:15.20 (40.19)                                        
 12 Waszczyszak, Adam         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.81    1:15.25        
                  33.22     1:15.25 (42.03)                                        
 13 Loftus, Matthew F         12 CIY-MR               1:18.08    1:15.98        
                  33.87     1:15.98 (42.11)                                        
 14 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.20        
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)                                        
 15 Brennan, Joe V            11 CIY-MR               1:19.88    1:16.49        
                  36.34     1:16.49 (40.15)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:19.73    1:16.60        
                  34.92     1:16.60 (41.68)                                        
 17 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.09    1:16.74        
                  36.26     1:16.74 (40.48)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan A               11 FLY-MR               1:18.16    1:17.55        
                  35.08     1:17.55 (42.47)                                        
 19 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:29.45    1:17.68        
                  35.41     1:17.68 (42.27)                                        
 20 Chen, Billy               12 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:17.69        
                  37.52     1:17.69 (40.17)                                        
 21 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR               1:16.25    1:17.93        
                  36.85     1:17.93 (41.08)                                        
 22 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.22        
                  36.32     1:18.22 (41.90)                                        
 23 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR               1:19.81    1:18.50        
                  36.05     1:18.50 (42.45)                                        
 24 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:20.97    1:19.07        
                  35.25     1:19.07 (43.82)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.94    1:19.14        
                  36.02     1:19.14 (43.12)                                        
 26 Whelan, Jack              12 CIY-MR               1:19.27    1:19.32        
                  35.38     1:19.32 (43.94)                                        
 27 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:19.36        
                  38.79     1:19.36 (40.57)                                        
 28 Wan, Osmond T             12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.42        
                  37.15     1:19.42 (42.27)                                        
 29 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.90        
                  37.10     1:19.90 (42.80)                                        
 30 Sandoval, Anthony C       12 UNBX-MR              1:19.84    1:20.31        
                  36.09     1:20.31 (44.22)                                        
 31 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:23.90    1:20.37        
                  37.11     1:20.37 (43.26)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Ryan               11 ASAP-MR              1:21.42    1:20.47        
                  36.66     1:20.47 (43.81)                                        
 33 Zheng, Edwin              12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.52        
                  37.43     1:20.52 (43.09)                                        
 34 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:21.62    1:21.14        
                  39.32     1:21.14 (41.82)                                        
 35 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:25.01    1:21.52        
                  38.97     1:21.52 (42.55)                                        
 36 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 UNBX-MR              1:29.10    1:21.74        
                  37.42     1:21.74 (44.32)                                        
 37 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:23.52    1:21.90        
                  41.68     1:21.90 (40.22)                                        
 38 Chen, Quentin B           11 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:22.49        
                  39.73     1:22.49 (42.76)                                        
 39 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.00    1:22.67        
                  37.72     1:22.67 (44.95)                                        
 40 Stevens, Stan             11 ASAP-MR              1:28.05    1:23.01        
                  38.51     1:23.01 (44.50)                                        
 41 Stefanidis, Nicholas      12 CIY-MR               1:22.52    1:23.07        
                  39.31     1:23.07 (43.76)                                        
 42 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:23.35        
                  38.92     1:23.35 (44.43)                                        
 43 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:25.85    1:24.66        
                  38.37     1:24.66 (46.29)                                        
 44 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.79    1:24.70        
                  37.81     1:24.70 (46.89)                                        
 45 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR          1:24.51    1:24.74        
                  39.80     1:24.74 (44.94)                                        
 46 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:25.46        
                  40.00     1:25.46 (45.46)                                        
 47 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.55        
                  43.78     1:26.55 (42.77)                                        
 48 Toskas, Andrew S          11 CIY-MR               1:31.05    1:26.81        
                  39.50     1:26.81 (47.31)                                        
 49 Ng, Aaron                 11 CIY-MR               1:34.07    1:27.00        
                  42.07     1:27.00 (44.93)                                        
 50 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:27.87    1:28.57        
 51 Pique, Ky-mani D          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.92    1:29.40        
                  40.67     1:29.40 (48.73)                                        
 52 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.72        
                  42.31     1:29.72 (47.41)                                        
 53 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR               1:34.65    1:29.84        
                  43.36     1:29.84 (46.48)                                        
 54 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.95    1:29.92        
                  42.36     1:29.92 (47.56)                                        
 55 Cullinan, Declan S        12 CIY-MR               1:42.47    1:30.91        
                  42.75     1:30.91 (48.16)                                        
 56 Dubovy, Myles P           11 MALT-NJ              1:56.89    1:31.42        
                  43.53     1:31.42 (47.89)                                        
 57 DiBenedetto, Augie V      11 CIY-MR               1:39.12    1:31.93        
                  43.14     1:31.93 (48.79)                                        
 58 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:36.89    1:36.32        
                  46.16     1:36.32 (50.16)                                        
 59 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:42.73    1:38.26        
                  46.35     1:38.26 (51.91)                                        
 60 Altstein, Jacob           11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:41.88        
                  49.86     1:41.88 (52.02)                                        
 61 Stover-Whilden, William   11 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:40.00    1:42.93        
                  47.48     1:42.93 (55.45)                                        
 62 Velazquez, Kevin          11 RedTails-MR          1:49.10    1:44.96        
                  46.27     1:44.96 (58.69)                                        
 63 Jones, Corbin             11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:47.58        
                  50.87     1:47.58 (56.71)                                        
 -- Lobel, Ike                12 ASAP-MR              1:37.13         DQ        
                  43.41          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:33.02    1:02.95        
     1) Burke, Ryan 12                  2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 11            4)                                
                  35.69     1:02.95 (27.26)                                        
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:02.00    1:04.07        
     1) Chia, Derrick 11                2) Xia, Alan 11                   
     3) Bzikot, Konrad 11               4) Chen, Darian 11                
                  35.53     1:04.07 (28.54)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:05.09    1:04.45        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 12               2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11       
     3) Elias, Joseph A 12              4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 12      
                  35.56     1:04.45 (28.89)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:15.00    1:04.53        
     1) Loftus, Matthew F 12            2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 12        
     3) Brennan, Joe V 11               4) Whelan, Jack 12                
                  34.76     1:04.53 (29.77)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:07.60        
                  36.97     1:07.60 (30.63)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:12.09    1:09.79        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 12            2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Iniguez, Daniel S 12            4) Valdez, Xavier W 11            
                  37.77     1:09.79 (32.02)                                        
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:18.00    1:16.08        
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 11             2) Cullinan, Declan S 12          
     3) Wong, Ryan J 11                 4) Ng, Aaron 11                   
                  41.06     1:16.08 (35.02)                                        
  8 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        1:10.00    1:37.57        
     1) Cohen, Sasha 11                 2) Altstein, Jacob 11             
     3) Jones, Corbin 11                4) Jerschow, Alexander 12         
                  16.99   1:37.57 (1:20.58)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:09.83         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 24.66      24.68        
  2 Tse, Jade M               14 CIY-MR                 25.55      25.11        
  3 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ                26.06      25.88        
  4 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            26.75      26.20        
  5 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            26.19      26.24        
  6 Montesa, Daniel           14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.79      26.26        
  7 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 26.01      26.49        
  8 Hadary, Daniel            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.70      26.77        
  9 Lim, Kyung M              13 Twisters-MR            28.96      26.91        
 10 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.27      26.92        
 11 Lam, Lawrence             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.64      27.17        
 12 Lee, Branden              13 CIY-MR                 26.72      27.18        
 13 Toskas, Anthony           13 CIY-MR                 27.50      27.37        
 14 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR            30.04      27.44        
 15 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.06      27.48        
 16 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR                 27.03      27.52        
 17 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR                 27.65      27.59        
 18 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.68        
 19 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 27.79      28.05        
 20 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            27.76      28.13        
 21 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                 28.14      28.20        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            27.00      28.21        
 23 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.89      28.22        
 24 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR                 27.88      28.26        
 25 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 27.81      28.53        
 26 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR                 27.87      28.59        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            28.09      28.67        
 28 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            28.79      28.71        
 28 Alleyne, Justin T         14 CIY-MR                 29.32      28.71        
 30 Dolce, Paulino            13 BKR-MR                    NT      28.85        
 31 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 28.28      28.93        
 32 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.09        
 33 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                 29.59      29.11        
 34 Adegoke, Bobola           14 UNBX-MR                30.16      29.22        
 35 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                 28.32      29.26        
 36 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                 28.56      29.35        
 37 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR                 30.70      29.89        
 38 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                 29.70      29.96        
 39 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR                 30.55      30.27        
 40 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                 30.80      31.05        
 41 Greenidge, Owen           13 McBurney 14-15-MR      31.51      31.07        
 42 Dilchand, Sean            14 UNBX-MR                34.59      31.22        
 43 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.99      33.28        
 44 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.38      33.91        
 45 Piccone, Eli              13 BKR-MR                    NT      35.52        
 46 Doraswamy, Rajeev         14 MALT-NJ                50.89      37.67        
 47 Burns, Trevor             13 BKR-MR                    NT      38.77        
 -- Tkachenko, Mykola P       13 McBurney 14-15-MR      30.12         DQ        
 -- Regis, James Kenneth      13 NCAC-MR                31.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jade M               14 CIY-MR                 28.58      28.82        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 33.91      29.96        
  3 Hadary, Daniel            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.57      31.01        
  4 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.46      31.40        
  5 Wan, Eddy                 13 MALT-NJ                33.65      31.44        
  6 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 31.41      31.53        
  7 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                 32.53      31.78        
  8 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR                 32.39      31.81        
  9 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            31.62      32.02        
 10 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 37.24      32.47        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            34.17      32.56        
 12 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ                34.14      32.91        
 13 Toskas, Anthony           13 CIY-MR                 32.98      32.99        
 14 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.13        
 15 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                 32.80      33.28        
 16 Lim, Kyung M              13 Twisters-MR            32.10      33.58        
 17 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR            39.47      33.88        
 18 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            35.55      33.91        
 19 Lee, Branden              13 CIY-MR                 34.61      33.97        
 20 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR                 36.84      34.04        
 21 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.33        
 22 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                    NT      34.86        
 23 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            37.90      34.96        
 24 Alleyne, Justin T         14 CIY-MR                 38.99      35.29        
 25 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 38.27      35.31        
 26 Adegoke, Bobola           14 UNBX-MR                39.67      35.32        
 27 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR                 38.23      35.41        
 28 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR                 43.72      35.48        
 28 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 35.00      35.48        
 30 Dilchand, Sean            14 UNBX-MR                40.43      35.50        
 31 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR                 34.64      35.55        
 32 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            35.12      35.72        
 33 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 39.80      36.09        
 34 Tkachenko, Mykola P       13 McBurney 14-15-MR      36.24      36.13        
 35 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                 38.02      36.26        
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR                 36.10      37.24        
 37 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            38.10      38.46        
 38 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                 45.55      39.49        
 39 Greenidge, Owen           13 McBurney 14-15-MR      42.81      41.51        
 40 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.35      41.88        
 41 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.99      43.01        
 -- Doraswamy, Rajeev         14 MALT-NJ              1:10.89         DQ        
 -- Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57         NS        
 -- Piccone, Eli              13 BKR-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Regis, James Kenneth      13 NCAC-MR                39.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 31.58      31.86        
  2 Tse, Jade M               14 CIY-MR                 32.66      31.99        
  3 Chea, Parker              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.80      33.37        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            35.81      34.08        
  5 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR                 37.07      34.48        
  6 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            35.34      34.84        
  7 Lee, Branden              13 CIY-MR                 35.86      34.96        
  8 Wan, Eddy                 13 MALT-NJ                37.75      35.14        
  9 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 38.00      35.34        
 10 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            38.49      35.40        
 11 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 32.92      35.75        
 12 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74      36.34        
 13 Lim, Kyung M              13 Twisters-MR            38.95      36.35        
 14 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR                 39.30      36.39        
 15 Adegoke, Bobola           14 UNBX-MR                41.33      36.56        
 16 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.70        
 17 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                 36.78      37.74        
 18 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                 40.02      37.92        
 19 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR                 41.31      38.05        
 20 Lam, Lawrence             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.00      38.09        
 21 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR                 40.11      38.23        
 22 Dilchand, Sean            14 UNBX-MR                45.75      38.29        
 23 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            37.37      38.34        
 24 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR            42.36      38.64        
 25 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                    NT      38.78        
 26 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ                43.45      39.04        
 27 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                 37.08      39.38        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 41.41      39.42        
 29 Alleyne, Justin T         14 CIY-MR                 41.71      39.86        
 30 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR                 41.99      40.09        
 31 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 38.22      40.92        
 32 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                 41.79      41.33        
 33 Toskas, Anthony           13 CIY-MR                 43.14      41.47        
 34 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 47.42      41.73        
 35 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            43.54      41.90        
 36 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR                 43.53      42.94        
 37 Greenidge, Owen           13 McBurney 14-15-MR      45.00      43.70        
 38 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                 50.45      45.01        
 39 Dolce, Paulino            13 BKR-MR                    NT      45.24        
 40 Tkachenko, Mykola P       13 McBurney 14-15-MR      48.22      45.25        
 40 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      45.25        
 42 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR                 49.89      45.30        
 43 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.72      48.07        
 44 Doraswamy, Rajeev         14 MALT-NJ              1:30.89      59.01        
 -- Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.14         NS        
 -- Regis, James Kenneth      13 NCAC-MR                47.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jade M               14 CIY-MR                 27.72      27.91        
  2 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ                30.20      28.41        
  3 Lim, Kyung M              13 Twisters-MR            31.99      28.52        
  4 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.24      28.89        
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR                 32.81      28.95        
  6 Wan, Eddy                 13 MALT-NJ                32.18      29.97        
  7 Alleyne, Justin T         14 CIY-MR                 34.32      30.53        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            32.35      30.57        
  9 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.22        
 10 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR                 34.21      31.29        
 11 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 34.36      31.50        
 12 Lee, Branden              13 CIY-MR                 32.33      31.51        
 13 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR                 37.74      31.82        
 14 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR            39.81      31.84        
 15 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 34.63      31.87        
 16 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                 32.25      32.16        
 16 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            32.66      32.16        
 18 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            33.32      32.19        
 19 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            31.98      32.30        
 20 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR                 34.37      32.74        
 21 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 35.69      32.99        
 22 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR                 34.82      33.04        
 23 Toskas, Anthony           13 CIY-MR                 35.06      33.07        
 24 Adegoke, Bobola           14 UNBX-MR                36.00      33.12        
 25 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                    NT      33.27        
 26 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR                    NT      33.31        
 27 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 36.15      34.00        
 28 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            35.28      34.10        
 29 Dolce, Paulino            13 BKR-MR                    NT      34.16        
 30 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.35        
 31 Dilchand, Sean            14 UNBX-MR                47.76      34.39        
 32 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                 37.79      36.31        
 33 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR                 41.02      36.48        
 34 Tkachenko, Mykola P       13 McBurney 14-15-MR      38.51      36.91        
 35 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                 47.46      37.94        
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR                 39.02      38.19        
 37 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                 39.31      38.79        
 38 Greenidge, Owen           13 McBurney 14-15-MR      42.80      40.99        
 39 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.25      44.08        
 40 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.94      44.71        
 41 Doraswamy, Rajeev         14 MALT-NJ              1:30.89      54.28        
 -- McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR                 42.64         DQ        
 -- Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39         NS        
 -- Regis, James Kenneth      13 NCAC-MR                37.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jade M               14 CIY-MR               1:01.83    1:03.60        
                  29.06     1:03.60 (34.54)                                        
  2 Montesa, Daniel           14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.57    1:04.04        
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)                                        
  3 Chea, Parker              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.00    1:04.36        
                  29.81     1:04.36 (34.55)                                        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          14 FLY-MR               1:12.76    1:04.97        
                  31.71     1:04.97 (33.26)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:06.27        
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)                                        
  6 Wan, Eddy                 13 MALT-NJ              1:07.47    1:06.42        
                  30.44     1:06.42 (35.98)                                        
  7 Robinson, Seth            13 MALT-NJ              1:07.89    1:07.97        
                  30.01     1:07.97 (37.96)                                        
  8 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:15.11    1:09.04        
                  31.28     1:09.04 (37.76)                                        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:09.32        
                  31.21     1:09.32 (38.11)                                        
 10 Lee, Branden              13 CIY-MR               1:13.16    1:09.57        
                  32.02     1:09.57 (37.55)                                        
 11 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               1:14.46    1:09.96        
                  32.12     1:09.96 (37.84)                                        
 12 Chan, Brandon             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.91    1:10.07        
                  32.60     1:10.07 (37.47)                                        
 13 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               1:17.39    1:10.17        
                  34.38     1:10.17 (35.79)                                        
 14 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:14.94    1:10.31        
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)                                        
 15 Gao, Owen Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:10.44        
                  35.09     1:10.44 (35.35)                                        
 16 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:18.13    1:10.78        
                  31.91     1:10.78 (38.87)                                        
 17 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.46    1:10.94        
                  34.47     1:10.94 (36.47)                                        
 18 Afifi, Omar               13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.76        
                  32.84     1:11.76 (38.92)                                        
 19 Kong, Raymond             13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:12.67        
                  33.69     1:12.67 (38.98)                                        
 20 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:12.76        
                  34.62     1:12.76 (38.14)                                        
 21 Patel, Harshil V          13 CIY-MR               1:22.34    1:13.17        
                  33.18     1:13.17 (39.99)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Michael A      13 FLY-MR               1:26.02    1:13.24        
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)                                        
 23 Toskas, Anthony           13 CIY-MR               1:22.38    1:13.31        
                  34.09     1:13.31 (39.22)                                        
 24 Alleyne, Justin T         14 CIY-MR               1:18.79    1:13.55        
                  32.62     1:13.55 (40.93)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:13.77    1:13.95        
                  34.24     1:13.95 (39.71)                                        
 26 Yang, Vincent M           14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.05        
                  34.33     1:14.05 (39.72)                                        
 27 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:14.29        
                  36.09     1:14.29 (38.20)                                        
 28 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:27.35    1:15.45        
                  34.27     1:15.45 (41.18)                                        
 29 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:16.03        
                  33.54     1:16.03 (42.49)                                        
 30 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:23.37    1:16.15        
                  34.75     1:16.15 (41.40)                                        
 31 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               1:18.79    1:16.24        
 32 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:16.47        
                  35.32     1:16.47 (41.15)                                        
 33 Caminiti, Charlie D       13 CIY-MR               1:26.72    1:17.97        
                  36.30     1:17.97 (41.67)                                        
 34 Tkachenko, Mykola P       13 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:19.07        
                  36.17     1:19.07 (42.90)                                        
 35 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.50        
                  36.66     1:19.50 (42.84)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:32.36    1:23.96        
                  38.64     1:23.96 (45.32)                                        
 37 Dolce, Paulino            13 BKR-MR                    NT    1:24.79        
                  36.76     1:24.79 (48.03)                                        
 38 Greenidge, Owen           13 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:29.55    1:28.16        
                  41.41     1:28.16 (46.75)                                        
 39 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.62        
                  43.07     1:28.62 (45.55)                                        
 40 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.11    1:29.77        
                  42.68     1:29.77 (47.09)                                        
 41 Doraswamy, Rajeev         14 MALT-NJ              2:00.89    1:56.02        
 -- Regis, James Kenneth      13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.07         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Parks-MR  'A'                       1:25.00      56.55        
     1) Lam, Lawrence 13                2) Hadary, Daniel 14              
     3) Chea, Parker 14                 4) Montesa, Daniel 14             
                  31.61       56.55 (24.94)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.86      57.99        
                  33.10       57.99 (24.89)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:10.00      59.41        
     1) Tse, Jade M 14                  2) Toskas, Anthony 13             
     3) Alleyne, Justin T 14            4) Lee, Branden 13                
                  32.03       59.41 (27.38)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      59.81        
                  32.65       59.81 (27.16)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:02.09    1:01.50        
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 13            2) Martinez, Christopher I 14     
     3) Leal, Johnny 14                 4) Ambrosio, Jordan 13            
                  32.13     1:01.50 (29.37)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              29 NYAC-MR                20.80      21.48        
  2 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                20.99      21.80        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                22.22      22.44        
  4 White, Tim G              24 NYAC-MR                23.59      22.77        
  5 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 22.50      23.44        
  6 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 22.38      23.52        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.68        
  8 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                23.23      23.72        
  9 Witzke, Christian E       27 NYAC-MR                22.01      23.79        
 10 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 22.82      23.93        
 11 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 23.01      24.03        
 12 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 23.39      24.08        
 13 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR                 24.08      24.41        
 14 Toure, Yakhaya            18 TSC-MR                    NT      24.50        
 15 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                    NT      24.63        
 16 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 24.16      24.76        
 17 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR                24.24      24.77        
 18 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            24.54      24.92        
 19 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 25.37      25.15        
 20 Kesy, Lukas B             18 FLY-MR                 24.45      25.21        
 21 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 24.86      25.40        
 22 Jaliff, Sebastian         17 McBurney 14-15-MR      25.59      25.42        
 23 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR                 25.19      25.67        
 24 Abreu, Anthony            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.21      25.78        
 25 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR                25.43      25.82        
 25 Brennan, Steven J         17 CIY-MR                 25.84      25.82        
 27 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                25.90      25.92        
 28 Le, Thomas                17 FLY-MR                 25.33      26.18        
 29 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      25 NYAC-MR                20.82      26.40        
 30 Cai, Edward Y             14 MALT-NJ                26.77      26.51        
 31 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR                 26.35      26.73        
 32 Araujo, Devontae G        18 CIY-MR                 26.34      26.74        
 33 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.76        
 34 Clarke, Shaheem A         17 FLY-MR                 25.58      27.03        
 35 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 28.63      27.10        
 36 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     16 Twisters-MR            27.25      27.15        
 37 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR                    NT      27.41        
 38 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR                 26.44      27.82        
 39 Ozoria, Galvin            16 TSC-MR                    NT      27.95        
 40 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 28.92      27.97        
 41 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.34      28.03        
 42 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR                 27.60      28.04        
 43 Aristy, Peter             17 TSC-MR                    NT      28.19        
 44 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR                 27.09      28.42        
 45 Simmons, Bertin           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      28.12      28.61        
 46 Nee, Justin               16 FLY-MR                 26.54      28.70        
 47 Borbon, Andre T           16 TSC-MR                    NT      28.88        
 48 Cabrera, Steven           17 TSC-MR                    NT      29.28        
 49 Haynes II, Dylan R        16 CIY-MR                 28.91      29.29        
 50 Pierre, Triston A         17 TSC-MR                    NT      30.72        
 51 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         18 TSC-MR                    NT      32.59        
 52 Lempert, Benjamin         11 Aquaflames-MR          36.68      33.65        
 53 Amadou, Souleymane        17 TSC-MR                    NT      34.61        
 54 Bordenave, Sergino        18 TSC-MR                    NT      35.31        
 55 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR          41.78      40.89        
 56 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR          45.71      41.28        
 57 Scheur, Dylan             11 Aquaflames-MR          43.04      41.41        
 58 Joseph, Dieuverson        17 TSC-MR                    NT      42.56        
 59 Yin, William              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.68        
 -- Lamagurung, Jitendra      15 TSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Cadet, Ernst A            17 TSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           16 Twisters-MR            25.98         NS        
 -- Michaud, Moise            17 TSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Frawley, Robert J         26 NYAC-MR                22.85         NS        
 -- Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                24.00      24.67        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                25.55      25.30        
  3 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 25.18      26.03        
  4 Toure, Yakhaya            18 TSC-MR                    NT      26.92        
  5 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 27.53      27.27        
  6 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.50        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 27.15      27.65        
  8 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR                 28.02      27.67        
  9 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.97        
 10 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 26.91      28.84        
 11 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                28.88      29.44        
 12 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.75        
 13 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.00        
 14 Kesy, Lukas B             18 FLY-MR                 28.59      30.11        
 15 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 29.79      30.47        
 16 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            29.54      30.53        
 17 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.71        
 18 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.06        
 19 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR                 33.54      31.42        
 20 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 30.39      31.62        
 21 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR                 32.31      31.65        
 22 Cai, Edward Y             14 MALT-NJ                31.22      32.01        
 23 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                    NT      32.16        
 24 Brennan, Steven J         17 CIY-MR                 33.79      32.94        
 25 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.04        
 26 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.45        
 27 Jaliff, Sebastian         17 McBurney 14-15-MR      35.60      34.59        
 28 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 36.00      34.86        
 29 Clarke, Shaheem A         17 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.88        
 30 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.93        
 31 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR                 31.60      35.17        
 32 Araujo, Devontae G        18 CIY-MR                 35.87      35.43        
 33 Simmons, Bertin           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.00      35.63        
 34 Aristy, Peter             17 TSC-MR                    NT      35.80        
 35 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     16 Twisters-MR            33.44      36.57        
 36 Borbon, Andre T           16 TSC-MR                    NT      36.65        
 37 Ozoria, Galvin            16 TSC-MR                    NT      36.73        
 38 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR                 36.94      37.07        
 39 Haynes II, Dylan R        16 CIY-MR                 41.09      37.28        
 40 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR                    NT      39.69        
 41 Lempert, Benjamin         11 Aquaflames-MR          43.60      41.81        
 42 Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                    NT      42.04        
 43 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR          45.50      44.93        
 44 Privalov, Andrew          10 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.49        
 45 Scheur, Dylan             11 Aquaflames-MR          53.43      47.26        
 46 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR          50.88      48.44        
 47 Pierre, Triston A         17 TSC-MR                    NT      49.82        
 48 Yin, William              11 Aquaflames-MR          59.10      54.17        
 -- Al-khaaliq, Ali A         18 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              29 NYAC-MR                22.08         NS        
 -- Rumberg, Luca              9 ASAP-MR                52.00         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           16 Twisters-MR            29.15         NS        
 -- Flannery, Jim J           24 NYAC-MR                30.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                27.77      27.47        
  2 Grey, Taylor M            23 NYAC-MR                27.38      28.55        
  3 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.59        
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 28.61      28.80        
  5 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 30.31      30.21        
  6 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 30.61      30.28        
  7 Le, Thomas                17 FLY-MR                 33.00      30.69        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.76        
  9 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.84        
 10 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 30.00      31.85        
 11 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 32.27      32.03        
 12 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR                 34.17      32.33        
 13 Araujo, Devontae G        18 CIY-MR                 33.55      32.53        
 14 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                32.89      32.73        
 15 Brennan, Steven J         17 CIY-MR                 34.81      32.75        
 16 Abreu, Anthony            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.95        
 17 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.98        
 18 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR                 35.93      33.84        
 19 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 40.00      33.97        
 20 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            32.88      34.08        
 21 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR                33.33      34.28        
 22 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR                 35.43      34.29        
 23 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.47        
 24 Kesy, Lukas B             18 FLY-MR                 36.66      34.79        
 25 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     16 Twisters-MR            35.68      35.46        
 26 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR                 36.09      35.65        
 27 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.93        
 28 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.07        
 29 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 35.04      36.29        
 30 Haynes II, Dylan R        16 CIY-MR                 39.05      36.96        
 31 Jaliff, Sebastian         17 McBurney 14-15-MR      40.93      37.34        
 32 Simmons, Bertin           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.87      37.69        
 33 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         18 TSC-MR                    NT      37.75        
 34 Nee, Justin               16 FLY-MR                 37.22      38.08        
 35 Borbon, Andre T           16 TSC-MR                    NT      38.20        
 36 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.33        
 37 Aristy, Peter             17 TSC-MR                    NT      38.47        
 38 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR                    NT      38.58        
 39 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR                 39.65      38.64        
 40 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                    NT      39.05        
 41 Cabrera, Steven           17 TSC-MR                    NT      42.85        
 42 Pierre, Triston A         17 TSC-MR                    NT      45.64        
 43 Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.51        
 44 Ozoria, Galvin            16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.89        
 45 Bordenave, Sergino        18 TSC-MR                    NT      51.10        
 -- Toure, Yakhaya            18 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Malnik, Dani              29 NYAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           16 Twisters-MR            33.55         NS        
 -- Zavallis, Adam            20 NCAC-MR                27.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.98        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                24.44      24.32        
  3 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 24.72      24.79        
  3 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 25.00      24.79        
  5 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 25.01      25.47        
  6 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 25.84      25.78        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 26.06      26.28        
  8 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR                25.58      26.32        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR                 27.52      26.62        
 10 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            26.87      26.72        
 11 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 27.00      26.91        
 12 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR                26.77      27.30        
 13 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                    NT      27.48        
 14 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.67        
 15 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR                27.90      27.99        
 16 Kesy, Lukas B             18 FLY-MR                 29.61      28.07        
 17 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.12        
 18 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR                 29.26      28.26        
 19 Toure, Yakhaya            18 TSC-MR                    NT      28.36        
 20 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 30.00      28.47        
 21 Le, Thomas                17 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.19        
 22 Cai, Edward Y             14 MALT-NJ                29.97      29.54        
 23 Clarke, Shaheem A         17 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.57        
 24 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 29.46      29.78        
 25 Brennan, Steven J         17 CIY-MR                 31.46      30.14        
 26 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.21        
 27 Jaliff, Sebastian         17 McBurney 14-15-MR      30.99      30.30        
 28 Araujo, Devontae G        18 CIY-MR                 29.61      30.33        
 29 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR                 34.00      30.80        
 30 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR                 32.02      31.06        
 31 Aristy, Peter             17 TSC-MR                    NT      31.82        
 32 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR                 33.51      32.18        
 33 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 37.00      32.26        
 34 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.32        
 35 Borbon, Andre T           16 TSC-MR                    NT      33.43        
 36 Simmons, Bertin           16 McBurney 14-15-MR      32.00      33.48        
 37 Nee, Justin               16 FLY-MR                 35.08      34.73        
 38 Long, Ryan J              15 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.80        
 39 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR                    NT      35.69        
 40 Haynes II, Dylan R        16 CIY-MR                 39.30      36.69        
 41 Amadou, Souleymane        17 TSC-MR                    NT      38.21        
 42 Pierre, Triston A         17 TSC-MR                    NT      38.86        
 43 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         18 TSC-MR                    NT      40.34        
 44 Cadet, Ernst A            17 TSC-MR                    NT      42.28        
 45 Lempert, Benjamin         11 Aquaflames-MR          45.55      42.77        
 46 Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                    NT      47.72        
 -- Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     16 Twisters-MR            32.15         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           16 Twisters-MR            27.98         NS        
 -- Zavallis, Adam            20 NCAC-MR                23.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                54.00      54.15        
                  23.94       54.15 (30.21)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                55.55      54.37        
                  24.80       54.37 (29.57)                                        
  3 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 57.85      56.68        
                  25.96       56.68 (30.72)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 57.22      56.76        
                  25.90       56.76 (30.86)                                        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          17 FLY-MR                 59.24      58.74        
                  26.69       58.74 (32.05)                                        
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.78        
                  26.50       58.78 (32.28)                                        
  7 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 59.87      58.99        
                  28.27       58.99 (30.72)                                        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR               1:03.00      59.71        
                  27.93       59.71 (31.78)                                        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            15 CIY-MR               1:03.08    1:00.01        
 10 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:02.31    1:01.67        
                  28.82     1:01.67 (32.85)                                        
 11 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.67        
                  28.50     1:02.67 (34.17)                                        
 12 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:02.77        
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)                                        
 13 Thio, Randy M             16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.51        
                  28.49     1:03.51 (35.02)                                        
 14 Kesy, Lukas B             18 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:04.06        
                  29.41     1:04.06 (34.65)                                        
 15 Toure, Yakhaya            18 TSC-MR                    NT    1:04.16        
                  28.73     1:04.16 (35.43)                                        
 16 Sarabia, Jared C          15 CIY-MR               1:08.27    1:05.43        
                  30.60     1:05.43 (34.83)                                        
 17 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.16        
                  29.55     1:06.16 (36.61)                                        
 18 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:06.75        
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)                                        
 19 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.44        
 20 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:07.94        
                  31.06     1:07.94 (36.88)                                        
 21 Araujo, Devontae G        18 CIY-MR               1:10.74    1:08.30        
                  32.96     1:08.30 (35.34)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Andres V       17 TSC-MR                    NT    1:09.61        
                  29.63     1:09.61 (39.98)                                        
 23 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.93        
                  33.39     1:09.93 (36.54)                                        
 24 McAndrew, Matthew C       16 CIY-MR               1:11.23    1:09.97        
                  31.40     1:09.97 (38.57)                                        
 25 Brennan, Steven J         17 CIY-MR               1:21.22    1:09.99        
                  31.48     1:09.99 (38.51)                                        
 26 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               1:11.96    1:10.02        
                  33.89     1:10.02 (36.13)                                        
 27 Jaliff, Sebastian         17 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:10.34    1:11.14        
                  32.69     1:11.14 (38.45)                                        
 28 Wan, Horace               15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:11.85        
                  34.85     1:11.85 (37.00)                                        
 29 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     16 Twisters-MR          1:11.48    1:12.27        
                  34.01     1:12.27 (38.26)                                        
 30 Simmons, Bertin           16 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:15.67    1:14.46        
                  35.06     1:14.46 (39.40)                                        
 31 Chiang, Justin            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.67        
                  33.53     1:14.67 (41.14)                                        
 32 Haynes II, Dylan R        16 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:15.58        
                  37.24     1:15.58 (38.34)                                        
 33 Borbon, Andre T           16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:15.65        
                  35.41     1:15.65 (40.24)                                        
 34 Aristy, Peter             17 TSC-MR                    NT    1:16.16        
                  34.87     1:16.16 (41.29)                                        
 35 Zarzuela, Brian           15 TSC-MR                    NT    1:23.43        
                  39.82     1:23.43 (43.61)                                        
 36 Al-khaaliq, Ali A         18 TSC-MR                    NT    1:29.41        
 37 Pierre, Triston A         17 TSC-MR                    NT    1:33.98        
                  44.06     1:33.98 (49.92)                                        
 38 Diaby, Pape               16 TSC-MR                    NT    1:34.40        
                  43.11     1:34.40 (51.29)                                        
 39 Amadou, Souleymane        17 TSC-MR                    NT    1:45.73        
                  44.12   1:45.73 (1:01.61)                                        
 40 Bordenave, Sergino        18 TSC-MR                    NT    1:47.58        
                  53.25     1:47.58 (54.33)                                        
 41 Joseph, Dieuverson        17 TSC-MR                    NT    2:37.95        
 -- Cadet, Ernst A            17 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.41          DQ (56.89)                                        
 -- Zavallis, Adam            20 NCAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.20         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               54.00      47.86        
                  26.12       47.86 (21.74)                                        
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 47.00      50.02        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 18             2) WU, Kevin Z 17                 
     3) Zavallis, Adam 20               4) Miou, Eric 19                  
                  26.71       50.02 (23.31)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:00.00      53.99        
                  29.35       53.99 (24.64)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                56.00      55.20        
                  29.93       55.20 (25.27)                                        
  5 Trident Swim Club-MR  'A'                         1:05.00      59.62        
     1) Toure, Yakhaya 18               2) Barrientos, Argely 17          
     3) Aristy, Peter 17                4) Rodriguez, Andres V 17         
                  32.25       59.62 (27.37)                                        
  6 Trident Swim Club-MR  'B'                         1:25.00    1:11.04        
     1) Herrera, Dominique 18           2) Diaby, Pape 16                 
     3) Pierre, Triston A 17            4) Al-khaaliq, Ali A 18           
                  39.13     1:11.04 (31.91)