Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2015 08:39 PM
          2015 MR FAST 2nd Fast Black Legends - 1/31/2015 to 2/1/2015          
                Black Legends Invitational, Sanction #: 150111                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                   8 MALT-NJ                21.31      18.47        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  19.00      19.13        
  3 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                  17.00      19.18        
  4 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                26.72      25.20        
  5 Aguilar, Lucia X           7 FAST-MR                18.34      25.26        
  6 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                27.90      28.35        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      48.56        
  2 Aguilar, Lucia X           7 FAST-MR              1:06.46      58.50        
  3 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR              1:15.38    1:01.25        
  4 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR              1:09.27    1:06.26        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                29.37      26.87        
  2 Aguilar, Lucia X           7 FAST-MR                31.82      26.96        
  3 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                31.97      27.16        
  4 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.11      27.62        
  5 Khanuja, Meher K           6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:01.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                  42.53      44.56        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  48.00      44.58        
  3 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR              1:01.86      55.99        
  4 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.10      57.01        
  5 Aguilar, Lucia X           7 FAST-MR              1:14.18    1:00.03        
  6 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR              1:15.03    1:02.37        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                   8 MALT-NJ                27.74      28.88        
  2 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                41.94      42.86        
  3 Khanuja, Meher K           6 FAST-MR                   NT      55.43        
 -- Aguilar, Lucia X           7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                47.90         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                   8 MALT-NJ              1:02.03    1:05.92        
  2 Aguilar, Allyson           6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.24        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  21.00      22.67        
  2 Harish, Nila               8 HS-MR                  18.04      22.69        
  3 Hibbert, Laura             8 Silver Streaks-MR      35.11      31.52        
  4 Aguilar, Lucia X           7 FAST-MR                   NT      31.67        
  5 Goyal, Arya                7 FAST-MR                   NT      38.97        
 -- Khanuja, Meher K           6 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.82 ZQ     
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.98 ZQ     
  3 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                28.47      29.19 ZQ     
  4 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.60 ZQ     
  5 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.64 ZQ     
  6 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.84 ZQ     
  7 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.08 ZQ     
  8 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                30.89      31.23 JO     
  9 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                32.18      31.91 JO     
 10 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                32.94      33.32 SILV   
 10 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                32.24      33.32 SILV   
 12 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.47 SILV   
 13 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                33.84      33.53 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.12      33.72 SILV   
 15 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  34.00      34.61 SILV   
 16 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.26      34.82 SILV   
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.90 SILV   
 18 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  34.00      35.24        
 19 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR          34.22      36.31        
 20 Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR                38.25      36.50        
 21 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                  39.00      39.11        
 22 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  37.23      39.33        
 23 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR                40.25      39.61        
 24 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                41.98      40.60        
 25 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.78      41.20        
 26 Zucker, Petra             10 MALT-NJ                45.32      42.66        
 27 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.18      46.71        
 28 Khanuja, Deeva K           9 FAST-MR                46.48      46.89        
 -- Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                45.06         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.75 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:03.75 (32.81)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.13 (32.77)                                        
  3 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:06.00 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)                                        
  4 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:07.60 (34.47)                                        
  5 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.07 (34.88)                                        
  7 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:08.20 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.20 (35.76)                                        
  8 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.56     1:08.88 (35.32)                                        
  9 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.93 (38.73)                                        
 10 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)                                        
 11 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.13 (37.78)                                        
 12 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.34    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.72 (38.06)                                        
 13 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.40 (39.30)                                        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.83 (40.54)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.69    1:18.58        
                  37.34     1:18.58 (41.24)                                        
 16 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:16.78    1:20.08        
                  37.01     1:20.08 (43.07)                                        
 17 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR        1:23.70    1:26.10        
                  39.04     1:26.10 (47.06)                                        
 18 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR              1:38.27    1:31.57        
                  44.47     1:31.57 (47.10)                                        
 19 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR              1:48.05    1:34.81        
                  44.78     1:34.81 (50.03)                                        
 20 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:38.60        
                  48.05     1:38.60 (50.55)                                        
 21 Khanuja, Deeva K           9 FAST-MR              1:51.97    1:44.05        
                  49.49     1:44.05 (54.56)                                        
 22 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.93    1:45.84        
                  49.83     1:45.84 (56.01)                                        
 23 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR              1:39.52    1:53.35        
 -- Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR              1:28.33         NS        
 -- Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:15.94 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.60 (34.28)     1:41.25 (35.65)     2:15.94 (34.69)
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              2:14.47    2:16.94 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:07.58 (35.61)     1:42.95 (35.37)     2:16.94 (33.99)
  3 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:20.12 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:07.44 (35.90)     1:44.35 (36.91)     2:20.12 (35.77)
  4 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:21.71 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.54 (35.26)     1:44.52 (36.98)     2:21.71 (37.19)
  5 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:22.04 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)     1:47.75 (38.13)     2:22.04 (34.29)
  6 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              2:25.89    2:25.12 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.04 (36.52)     1:47.78 (38.74)     2:25.12 (37.34)
  7 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:28.12 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:11.31 (37.80)     1:49.73 (38.42)     2:28.12 (38.39)
  8 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:29.82 JO     
                  33.16     1:11.15 (37.99)     1:50.93 (39.78)     2:29.82 (38.89)
  9 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              2:27.28    2:31.29 JO     
                  34.87     1:13.43 (38.56)     1:52.87 (39.44)     2:31.29 (38.42)
 10 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:34.13 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)     1:53.76 (41.73)     2:34.13 (40.37)
 11 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:36.58 SILV   
                  35.81   2:36.58 (2:00.77)                                        
 12 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:40.83    2:36.97 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.68 (40.32)     1:57.04 (41.36)     2:36.97 (39.93)
 13 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:42.58 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.28 (41.65)     2:01.44 (43.16)     2:42.58 (41.14)
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:43.50 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.14 (42.09)     2:01.55 (43.41)     2:43.50 (41.95)
 15 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              2:52.77    2:58.02        
                  38.15     1:23.77 (45.62)     2:12.82 (49.05)     2:58.02 (45.20)
 16 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR        2:57.76    3:12.45        
                  39.35     1:26.85 (47.50)     2:20.01 (53.16)     3:12.45 (52.44)
 17 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:24.89        
                  45.11     1:39.78 (54.67)     2:34.68 (54.90)     3:24.89 (50.21)
 18 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Unattached-MR        3:42.87    3:49.03        
                  47.18   3:49.03 (3:01.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR                33.72      32.82 ZQ     
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                32.85      32.89 ZQ     
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                32.70      33.56 ZQ     
  4 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                34.14      35.05 ZQ     
  5 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.53 JO     
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.62 JO     
  7 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                39.10      36.81 JO     
  8 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                38.47      37.12 JO     
  9 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.80 SILV   
 10 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      41.27 SILV   
 11 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  39.88      41.79 SILV   
 12 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                  40.00      42.16 SILV   
 13 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR          42.20      42.70 SILV   
 14 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                47.27      44.25        
 15 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                  50.82      44.75        
 16 Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR                47.01      45.43        
 17 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  43.00      45.56        
 18 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR                45.85      45.99        
 19 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.85      46.82        
 20 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.84      51.46        
 21 Khanuja, Deeva K           9 FAST-MR                56.29      54.77        
 -- Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                58.71         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.34 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:11.34 (35.89)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:11.57 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:11.57 (36.45)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:09.98    1:12.84 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:12.84 (37.43)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:17.02 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:17.02 (38.93)                                        
  5 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.12 (39.63)                                        
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:19.66 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.66 (41.69)                                        
  7 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.94 (41.08)                                        
  8 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:20.85 JO     
  9 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:20.92 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.92 (41.63)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:22.40 SILV   
                  40.60     1:22.40 (41.80)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:24.07 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.07 (43.20)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.11    1:26.89 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.89 (44.50)                                        
 13 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR        1:32.07    1:36.19 SILV   
                  45.20     1:36.19 (50.99)                                        
 14 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR              1:48.86    1:37.03 SILV   
                  47.15     1:37.03 (49.88)                                        
 15 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:39.34        
                  48.75     1:39.34 (50.59)                                        
 16 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR              1:41.25    1:39.85        
                  47.79     1:39.85 (52.06)                                        
 17 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.71    1:51.62        
                  54.92     1:51.62 (56.70)                                        
 18 Khanuja, Deeva K           9 FAST-MR              1:55.79    1:57.22        
                  56.51   1:57.22 (1:00.71)                                        
 19 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR              2:04.07    2:12.30        
                  54.69   2:12.30 (1:17.61)                                        
 -- Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR              1:45.83         NS        
 -- Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.36 ZQ     
  2 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR                38.46      40.46 ZQ     
  3 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                38.01      40.85 ZQ     
  4 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      41.35 ZQ     
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                39.46      41.47 ZQ     
  6 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                40.88      42.24 JO     
  7 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.35 JO     
  8 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                43.70      43.03 SILV   
  9 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                42.54      43.66 SILV   
 10 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                42.62      44.91 SILV   
 11 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.82      45.77 SILV   
 12 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR          57.80      50.57        
 13 Adegoke, Tomi             10 Unattached-MR          50.20      51.83        
 14 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR                55.42      57.55        
 15 Khanuja, Deeva K           9 FAST-MR              1:00.42      59.00        
 16 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.39    1:00.98        
 17 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR              1:22.69    1:21.01        
 -- Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR                53.78         NS        
 -- Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.59         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:24.84 ZQ     
                  40.24     1:24.84 (44.60)                                        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.83 ZQ     
                  40.47     1:25.83 (45.36)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:28.57 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:28.57 (47.01)                                        
  4 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:30.58 ZQ     
                  43.03     1:30.58 (47.55)                                        
  5 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:31.36 ZQ     
                  43.93     1:31.36 (47.43)                                        
  6 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.82    1:32.33 JO     
                  44.36     1:32.33 (47.97)                                        
  7 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:35.26 SILV   
                  44.60     1:35.26 (50.66)                                        
  8 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:36.08 SILV   
                  46.09     1:36.08 (49.99)                                        
  9 Walker, Lucy E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.02    1:38.05 SILV   
                  46.40     1:38.05 (51.65)                                        
 10 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:53.33    1:49.24        
                  52.98     1:49.24 (56.26)                                        
 11 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:51.09        
                  51.19     1:51.09 (59.90)                                        
 12 Zucker, Petra             10 MALT-NJ              1:58.82    1:58.22        
                  56.00   1:58.22 (1:02.22)                                        
 13 Gatterdam, Lyla            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.76    2:01.15        
                  56.36   2:01.15 (1:04.79)                                        
 14 Bahl, Sangetta             9 FAST-MR              2:19.14    2:01.45        
                  57.10   2:01.45 (1:04.35)                                        
 15 Mischka, Camilla E         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.25    2:12.77        
                1:03.95   2:12.77 (1:08.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.63 ZQ     
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                31.51      31.70 ZQ     
  3 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.89 ZQ     
  4 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.64 ZQ     
  5 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                40.36      36.31 SILV   
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.34 SILV   
  7 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                38.14      37.17 SILV   
  8 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR                36.65      37.66 SILV   
  9 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.92 SILV   
 10 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                  41.82      39.72 SILV   
 11 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  41.38      41.06 SILV   
 12 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.01 SILV   
 13 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR          43.25      43.11 SILV   
 14 Rubio, Valentina          10 FAST-MR                54.59      47.18        
 15 Goyal, Ilina              10 FAST-MR                   NT      47.19        
 16 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                  52.80      48.96        
 -- Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                55.61         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:12.20 (38.99)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:17.28 (43.06)                                        
  3 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:20.55 (42.33)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.39 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.39 (43.18)                                        
  5 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:24.88    1:28.44 SILV   
                  37.85     1:28.44 (50.59)                                        
  6 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.31    1:31.73 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.73 (47.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:12.87 ZQ     
  2 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:14.50 ZQ     
  3 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:14.57 ZQ     
  4 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:15.38 ZQ     
  5 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.51 ZQ     
  6 So, Madison B             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:16.57 ZQ     
  7 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.25 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.25 (42.47)                                        
  8 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.43 JO     
                  36.54     1:19.43 (42.89)                                        
  9 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:20.15 JO     
                  36.32     1:20.15 (43.83)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.19 SILV   
                  37.26     1:21.19 (43.93)                                        
 11 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:21.53 SILV   
                  36.64     1:21.53 (44.89)                                        
 12 Kelly, Grace K             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.86    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.50 (43.87)                                        
 13 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:23.75 SILV   
                  36.94     1:23.75 (46.81)                                        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.21     1:24.04 (44.83)                                        
 15 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:29.65    1:25.62 SILV   
                  38.88     1:25.62 (46.74)                                        
 16 Carela, Jordyn            10 Unattached-MR        1:31.69    1:31.26        
                  41.05     1:31.26 (50.21)                                        
 17 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:29.89    1:31.64        
                  42.04     1:31.64 (49.60)                                        
 18 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:43.93        
                  47.88     1:43.93 (56.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                28.90      28.31 JO     
  2 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                28.18      29.03 SILV   
  3 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR                30.80      29.42 SILV   
  4 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                29.34      29.65 SILV   
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                29.55      29.67 SILV   
  6 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.48 SILV   
  7 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                30.91      30.59 SILV   
  8 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                30.69      31.29        
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                32.56      31.55        
 10 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.46      31.64        
 11 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                31.06      31.66        
 12 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                33.38      31.97        
 13 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.01        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.12        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.15      32.15        
 16 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.42      32.23        
 17 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.56        
 18 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                33.51      35.12        
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.34      35.21        
 20 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                36.71      36.40        
 21 Loor- Steinberg, Thalia   12 MALT-NJ                42.18      37.30        
 22 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                43.11      42.30        
 23 Blum, Sarah               11 MALT-NJ                44.89      45.60        
 -- Thomas, Sneha E           12 FAST-MR                39.85         NS        
 -- Vega, Melanie J           11 DESC-NJ                   NT         NS        
 -- Salas, Rashell K          11 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:01.12 JO     
  2 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:04.16 SILV   
  3 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.22 SILV   
  4 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.65 SILV   
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:08.14    1:07.87 SILV   
  6 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.22        
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:09.51        
                  34.18     1:09.51 (35.33)                                        
  8 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.82        
                  33.16     1:09.82 (36.66)                                        
  9 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:08.71    1:10.77        
                  33.85     1:10.77 (36.92)                                        
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:11.94        
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)                                        
 11 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR              1:17.99    1:12.83        
                  34.13     1:12.83 (38.70)                                        
 12 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.62    1:20.53        
 13 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:27.95    1:22.75        
 14 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR              1:47.18    1:41.74        
 -- Thomas, Sneha E           12 FAST-MR              1:52.95         NS        
 -- Salas, Rashell K          11 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vega, Melanie J           11 DESC-NJ                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:13.00    2:09.87 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.25 (33.25)     1:37.00 (33.75)     2:09.87 (32.87)
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:13.56    2:10.55 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)     1:36.60 (34.02)     2:10.55 (33.95)
  3 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:12.91 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)     1:38.23 (34.64)     2:12.91 (34.68)
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:13.86 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.84)     2:13.86 (34.51)
  5 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:20.07 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.77 (34.78)     1:42.85 (37.08)     2:20.07 (37.22)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:20.58 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.00 (35.79)     1:45.15 (37.15)     2:20.58 (35.43)
  7 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:22.22 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.84 (35.50)     1:45.20 (38.36)     2:22.22 (37.02)
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:26.12        
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)     1:49.36 (37.39)     2:26.12 (36.76)
  9 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.86    2:26.34        
                  33.72     1:10.65 (36.93)     1:48.93 (38.28)     2:26.34 (37.41)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.43    2:26.88        
                  33.36     1:11.70 (38.34)     1:50.02 (38.32)     2:26.88 (36.86)
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                2:24.81    2:27.94        
                  32.59     1:10.14 (37.55)     1:49.34 (39.20)     2:27.94 (38.60)
 12 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:29.02        
                  33.70     1:12.16 (38.46)     1:51.26 (39.10)     2:29.02 (37.76)
 13 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR        2:29.97    2:34.28        
                  35.19     1:13.61 (38.42)     1:55.32 (41.71)     2:34.28 (38.96)
 14 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR              2:53.80    2:53.00        
                  36.88     1:19.74 (42.86)     2:06.98 (47.24)     2:53.00 (46.02)
 15 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              3:10.96    3:01.71        
                  40.30     1:27.70 (47.40)     2:17.07 (49.37)     3:01.71 (44.64)
 -- Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              2:24.32         NS        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.20      33.12 SILV   
  2 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.30      35.61 SILV   
  3 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                38.39      38.34        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.51      38.84        
  5 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.84      39.56        
  6 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                40.88      39.91        
  7 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.02      42.15        
  8 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.71      42.20        
  9 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                42.05      42.50        
 10 Salas, Rashell K          11 FAST-MR                   NT      49.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:07.00    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.43 (35.11)                                        
  2 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.24 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.24 (35.80)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.43 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.43 (36.29)                                        
  4 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.17    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)                                        
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:11.72    1:12.97 SILV   
                  36.21     1:12.97 (36.76)                                        
  6 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.27 (39.55)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.25 (38.53)                                        
  8 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.34 (38.42)                                        
  9 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.83    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.88 (39.86)                                        
 10 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.89 (39.37)                                        
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.25     1:17.41 (39.16)                                        
 12 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:18.50    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.86 (40.24)                                        
 13 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.09 (40.23)                                        
 14 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:22.64    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.37 (40.91)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:17.64    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.80 (40.22)                                        
 16 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.74    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.87 (41.11)                                        
 17 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.20 (40.26)                                        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.01 (41.20)                                        
 19 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:26.82    1:20.35 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.35 (41.74)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:22.58        
                  40.23     1:22.58 (42.35)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:22.85        
                  40.38     1:22.85 (42.47)                                        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:23.03        
                  39.15     1:23.03 (43.88)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:25.24        
                  41.86     1:25.24 (43.38)                                        
 24 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR              1:26.85    1:26.66        
                  42.88     1:26.66 (43.78)                                        
 25 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:28.90        
                  43.53     1:28.90 (45.37)                                        
 26 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.06    1:29.28        
                  42.66     1:29.28 (46.62)                                        
 27 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR              1:26.73    1:29.74        
                  43.31     1:29.74 (46.43)                                        
 28 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR              2:05.31    2:01.05        
                  58.77   2:01.05 (1:02.28)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.45         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.61 JO     
  2 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                36.98      37.48 SILV   
  3 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                37.75      37.55 SILV   
  4 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      38.10 SILV   
  5 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                38.59      38.31 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.69      38.41 SILV   
  7 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  39.50      39.17 SILV   
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.59 SILV   
  9 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  40.06      40.01 SILV   
  9 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                40.39      40.01 SILV   
 11 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                42.30      40.62 SILV   
 12 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  40.00      40.88 SILV   
 13 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                  43.49      42.12 SILV   
 14 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.22 SILV   
 15 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                42.34      42.82        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                41.90      42.99        
 17 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                44.85      43.64        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                42.25      44.18        
 19 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                40.24      44.69        
 20 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.32      45.86        
 21 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.82      45.98        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.12      47.17        
 23 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  47.40      49.00        
 24 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR              1:04.84    1:10.29        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR                42.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.57    1:23.89 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.89 (45.12)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.53    1:24.77 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.77 (45.83)                                        
  3 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.81     1:25.96 (46.15)                                        
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:25.51    1:26.28 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.28 (45.77)                                        
  5 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.69 (46.45)                                        
  6 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.34     1:31.10 (46.76)                                        
  7 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:32.12        
                  44.45     1:32.12 (47.67)                                        
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:32.55        
                  44.06     1:32.55 (48.49)                                        
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:33.03        
                  44.36     1:33.03 (48.67)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.22    1:33.75        
                  44.10     1:33.75 (49.65)                                        
 11 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:33.88        
                  44.45     1:33.88 (49.43)                                        
 12 VanBeek, Sophia R         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.24    1:36.35        
                  44.46     1:36.35 (51.89)                                        
 13 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:37.35        
                  46.63     1:37.35 (50.72)                                        
 14 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR              1:34.65    1:37.93        
                  45.66     1:37.93 (52.27)                                        
 15 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:33.88    1:38.91        
                  45.87     1:38.91 (53.04)                                        
 16 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.51    1:41.77        
                  47.45     1:41.77 (54.32)                                        
 17 Loor- Steinberg, Thalia   12 MALT-NJ              1:48.74    1:51.99        
                  51.06   1:51.99 (1:00.93)                                        
 18 Blum, Sarah               11 MALT-NJ              1:57.89    1:56.60        
                  55.70   1:56.60 (1:00.90)                                        
 19 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR              2:23.56    2:31.66        
                1:13.32   2:31.66 (1:18.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.22 ZQ     
  2 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.91 SILV   
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  31.00      32.06 SILV   
  4 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.30 SILV   
  5 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.56 SILV   
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.81 SILV   
  7 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.93 SILV   
  8 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                34.97      35.01 SILV   
  9 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.96      35.08 SILV   
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.22 SILV   
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  35.38      35.76        
 12 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR          36.30      35.82        
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                35.85      36.30        
 14 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  34.83      36.77        
 15 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR                35.19      36.82        
 16 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                37.14      36.89        
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L        11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.71      37.53        
 18 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  38.00      37.93        
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                37.82      38.42        
 20 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                37.35      38.55        
 20 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR                40.89      38.55        
 22 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                  36.00      40.49        
 23 Barabasi, Bianca R        11 FAST-MR                44.23      41.73        
 24 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                  40.12      41.75        
 25 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                40.11      42.16        
 26 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  43.63      42.95        
 27 Skjeveland, Kira R        11 FAST-MR                53.70    1:03.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.48 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)                                        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.10 (39.57)                                        
  3 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.20     1:17.06 (41.86)                                        
  4 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:17.53 SILV   
                  33.84     1:17.53 (43.69)                                        
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:20.68 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.68 (43.20)                                        
  6 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:22.64 SILV   
                  36.52     1:22.64 (46.12)                                        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.34     1:24.45 (44.11)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:24.59 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.59 (45.08)                                        
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.64 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.64 (45.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:08.54 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.54 (36.76)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:09.50 (37.25)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:11.72 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.72 (38.52)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.06 (38.36)                                        
  5 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.34    1:16.98 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.98 (42.10)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alanna M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.69    1:17.36 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.36 (41.77)                                        
  7 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.73 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.73 (42.02)                                        
  8 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.17 (41.21)                                        
  9 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:18.54 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.54 (42.76)                                        
 10 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:19.45    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.67 (41.41)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:19.09        
                  37.22     1:19.09 (41.87)                                        
 12 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.06        
                  36.79     1:20.06 (43.27)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Jasmine         12 Unattached-MR        1:24.83    1:21.29        
                  38.36     1:21.29 (42.93)                                        
 14 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.63        
                  37.72     1:21.63 (43.91)                                        
 15 Lennon, Caroline N        11 FAST-MR              1:21.93    1:22.07        
                  35.85     1:22.07 (46.22)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion                 12 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:22.16        
                  38.20     1:22.16 (43.96)                                        
 17 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:22.23        
                  38.73     1:22.23 (43.50)                                        
 18 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:23.02    1:22.67        
                  40.44     1:22.67 (42.23)                                        
 19 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:22.90        
                  39.98     1:22.90 (42.92)                                        
 20 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.07    1:28.97        
                  42.73     1:28.97 (46.24)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:25.80    1:29.36        
                  40.93     1:29.36 (48.43)                                        
 22 Trieff, Lily S            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.32    1:30.35        
                  42.51     1:30.35 (47.84)                                        
 23 Brennan, Maeve T          11 HS-MR                1:32.22    1:33.35        
                  44.40     1:33.35 (48.95)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:32.59 SILV   
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:39.09    2:33.43 SILV   
  3 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:39.21 SILV   
  4 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:39.43 SILV   
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              2:51.61    2:42.02 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.82 (41.46)     2:04.45 (46.63)     2:42.02 (37.57)
  6 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.66    2:42.22 SILV   
  7 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              2:47.63    2:44.16 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.66 (42.10)     2:05.47 (47.81)     2:44.16 (38.69)
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:44.50 SILV   
  9 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   12 LIAC-MR              2:53.34    2:45.85 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.26 (40.75)     2:08.66 (48.40)     2:45.85 (37.19)
 10 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:46.88 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.04 (41.14)     2:10.19 (50.15)     2:46.88 (36.69)
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.66        
                  38.07     1:19.87 (41.80)     2:11.65 (51.78)     2:48.66 (37.01)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.37    2:52.33        
                  40.36     1:23.19 (42.83)     2:14.71 (51.52)     2:52.33 (37.62)
 13 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              2:49.41    2:55.05        
                  37.66     1:21.05 (43.39)     2:15.54 (54.49)     2:55.05 (39.51)
 14 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              2:57.60    2:56.01        
                  39.87     1:24.49 (44.62)     2:18.61 (54.12)     2:56.01 (37.40)
 15 Schivel, Gabriela M       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:21.36        
                  43.40     1:32.42 (49.02)   2:35.52 (1:03.10)     3:21.36 (45.84)
 16 Schivel, Tatyanne N       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:24.60        
                  46.44     1:38.12 (51.68)     2:36.34 (58.22)     3:24.60 (48.26)
 -- Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              2:55.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.90     1:25.50 (44.60)     2:20.44 (54.94)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Thomas, Sneha E           12 FAST-MR              4:24.83         NS        
 -- Vega, Melanie J           11 DESC-NJ                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.80 SILV   
  2 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.03 SILV   
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR                27.65      28.02 SILV   
  4 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                  27.50      28.95        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR                28.27      29.04        
  6 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR                28.88      29.41        
  7 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.43        
  8 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.66        
  9 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR                30.21      29.69        
 10 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                29.53      30.05        
 11 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR                31.39      32.51        
 12 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.28        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.63      57.70 JO     
                  27.62       57.70 (30.08)                                        
  2 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                58.09      58.71 SILV   
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)                                        
  3 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR                58.70      59.92 SILV   
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)                                        
  4 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR                59.37    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.77 (31.82)                                        
  5 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)                                        
  6 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.00 (33.12)                                        
  7 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.97        
                  30.08     1:03.97 (33.89)                                        
  8 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:05.94        
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:07.24        
                  31.50     1:07.24 (35.74)                                        
 10 Sterling, Jillian G       13 FAST-MR              1:10.19    1:12.79        
                  34.72     1:12.79 (38.07)                                        
 11 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.34        
                  35.81     1:13.34 (37.53)                                        
 12 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.01    1:14.07        
                  36.30     1:14.07 (37.77)                                        
 13 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              1:13.98    1:14.70        
                  35.92     1:14.70 (38.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:10.00 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.07 (33.52)     1:37.71 (33.64)     2:10.00 (32.29)
  2 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:14.69 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.32 (34.38)     1:40.03 (34.71)     2:14.69 (34.66)
  3 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:15.43 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.54 (34.58)     1:41.75 (35.21)     2:15.43 (33.68)
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.79    2:16.42 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.60 (34.81)     1:41.99 (36.39)     2:16.42 (34.43)
  5 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:19.86        
                  31.60     1:06.85 (35.25)     1:42.95 (36.10)     2:19.86 (36.91)
  6 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:21.56        
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)     1:45.07 (37.09)     2:21.56 (36.49)
  7 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:25.51        
                  32.80     1:10.30 (37.50)     1:49.27 (38.97)     2:25.51 (36.24)
  8 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:25.61        
                  32.48     1:10.15 (37.67)     1:49.64 (39.49)     2:25.61 (35.97)
  9 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              2:48.59    2:48.37        
                  36.07     1:17.92 (41.85)     2:03.47 (45.55)     2:48.37 (44.90)
 10 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.78    2:49.50        
                  37.72     1:21.33 (43.61)     2:06.35 (45.02)     2:49.50 (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.81 (33.89)                                        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                1:09.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.07 (35.93)                                        
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.16 (37.41)                                        
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.29 (36.87)                                        
  5 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.47 (37.59)                                        
  6 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.40        
                  25.39     1:15.40 (50.01)                                        
  7 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:17.10        
                  38.13     1:17.10 (38.97)                                        
  8 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:17.19        
                  36.44     1:17.19 (40.75)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:21.68        
                  39.05     1:21.68 (42.63)                                        
 10 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              1:25.07    1:23.31        
                  40.88     1:23.31 (42.43)                                        
 11 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:25.94        
                  42.80     1:25.94 (43.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:22.60 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.03 (35.58)     1:46.02 (36.99)     2:22.60 (36.58)
  2 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.07    2:29.83 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.22 (37.66)     1:51.85 (38.63)     2:29.83 (37.98)
  3 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.03    2:33.99 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.12 (38.87)     1:55.18 (40.06)     2:33.99 (38.81)
  4 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:34.83 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.13 (38.87)     1:55.49 (40.36)     2:34.83 (39.34)
  5 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:39.76 SILV   
  6 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:41.75 SILV   
                  36.37                             2:00.44 ( )     2:41.75 (41.31)
  7 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:55.39        
  8 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:58.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.50    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)                                        
  2 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.55 (40.70)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:24.01        
                  39.75     1:24.01 (44.26)                                        
  4 Sterling, Jillian G       13 FAST-MR              1:25.03    1:27.24        
                  41.73     1:27.24 (45.51)                                        
  5 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:31.74        
  6 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              1:36.58    1:39.84        
  7 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.88    1:48.52        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.34    2:45.51 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.68 (42.01)     2:01.99 (43.31)     2:45.51 (43.52)
  2 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:45.60 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.42 (42.45)     2:02.95 (43.53)     2:45.60 (42.65)
  3 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:45.85 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.06 (41.74)     2:02.96 (44.90)     2:45.85 (42.89)
  4 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:52.74 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.22 (44.35)     2:08.25 (45.03)     2:52.74 (44.49)
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:00.83        
                  40.38     1:26.12 (45.74)     2:13.61 (47.49)     3:00.83 (47.22)
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.20    3:01.45        
                  40.71     1:25.95 (45.24)     2:13.33 (47.38)     3:01.45 (48.12)
  7 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    3:01.61        
                  40.41     1:25.62 (45.21)     2:13.69 (48.07)     3:01.61 (47.92)
  8 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.55    3:10.30        
                  45.26     1:34.74 (49.48)     2:22.47 (47.73)     3:10.30 (47.83)
  9 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    3:11.75        
                  42.88     1:33.21 (50.33)     2:23.65 (50.44)     3:11.75 (48.10)
 10 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              3:25.23    3:23.53        
                  45.05     1:36.94 (51.89)     2:30.46 (53.52)     3:23.53 (53.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.36 (35.56)                                        
  2 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:10.51 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.51 (38.26)                                        
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:10.85 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.85 (38.39)                                        
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:11.78        
                  33.30     1:11.78 (38.48)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:15.05        
                  34.70     1:15.05 (40.35)                                        
  6 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:18.56        
  7 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:23.18        
  8 Sterling, Jillian G       13 FAST-MR              1:23.45    1:23.65        
  9 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:24.43        
 10 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:25.35        
                  35.49     1:25.35 (49.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:27.89 JO     
  2 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:44.67        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:58.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:27.72 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.11 (38.81)     1:55.13 (44.02)     2:27.72 (32.59)
  2 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:28.47 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.15 (38.23)     1:54.88 (44.73)     2:28.47 (33.59)
  3 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.63    2:29.34 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.85 (38.37)     1:56.24 (45.39)     2:29.34 (33.10)
  4 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:29.69 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)     1:54.92 (45.31)     2:29.69 (34.77)
  5 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:34.33 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.64 (41.87)     1:59.12 (42.48)     2:34.33 (35.21)
  6 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:34.53 SILV   
                  32.29     1:13.28 (40.99)     1:59.84 (46.56)     2:34.53 (34.69)
  7 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:37.93 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.85 (41.04)     2:02.53 (46.68)     2:37.93 (35.40)
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                2:32.00    2:38.37 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.94 (39.08)     2:01.34 (48.40)     2:38.37 (37.03)
  9 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:44.07        
                  35.43     1:15.88 (40.45)     2:07.09 (51.21)     2:44.07 (36.98)
 10 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.53    2:47.72        
                  34.71     1:19.05 (44.34)     2:11.89 (52.84)     2:47.72 (35.83)
 11 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.82    2:53.13        
                  38.60     1:24.96 (46.36)     2:14.65 (49.69)     2:53.13 (38.48)
 12 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              3:02.78    3:05.37        
                  40.24     1:26.25 (46.01)     2:22.43 (56.18)     3:05.37 (42.94)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:14.70    2:13.02        
     1) Winters, Mia E 10               2) Saidel, Vera R 9               
     3) Hanin, Katherine P 10           4) Monti, Gabrielle R 13          
                  35.90     1:08.81 (32.91)     1:44.45 (35.64)     2:13.02 (28.57)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:40.94    2:37.52        
     1) Harish, Nila 8                  2) Samko, Clara Mae M 7           
     3) Feeney, Jordan H 9              4) Polito, Lauren E 9             
                  43.68     1:21.39 (37.71)     2:00.07 (38.68)     2:37.52 (37.45)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR                25.77      26.22 ZQ     
  2 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                26.06      26.74 SILV   
  3 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.13 SILV   
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR                26.23      27.54 SILV   
  5 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR                28.49      27.71 SILV   
  6 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR                27.63      28.04 SILV   
  7 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR                27.34      28.16 SILV   
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.76      28.17 SILV   
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR                26.86      28.30        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                28.73      28.67        
 11 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR                28.01      29.13        
 12 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.61        
 13 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.72        
 14 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.23        
 15 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ                31.42      31.05        
 16 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT      31.61        
 17 Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR                30.92      32.15        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR                32.07      32.60        
 19 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR                32.15      33.14        
 20 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR                33.69      33.52        
 21 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR                38.41      34.61        
 22 Bresciani, Alex           15 FAST-MR                   NT      38.91        
 23 Haleem, Sarah             15 FAST-MR                52.91      40.35        
 -- Kim, Hana E               16 FAST-MR                31.35         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR                57.04      57.79 SILV   
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)                                        
  2 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                57.29      59.60 SILV   
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR                58.35      59.84 SILV   
                  28.51       59.84 (31.33)                                        
  4 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.13 (31.73)                                        
  5 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.33    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.95 (31.61)                                        
  6 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.13        
                  28.94     1:01.13 (32.19)                                        
  7 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.46        
                  29.30     1:01.46 (32.16)                                        
  8 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:01.97        
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)                                        
  9 Gold, Kate R              17 HS-MR                1:03.42    1:03.57        
                  30.14     1:03.57 (33.43)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:03.94        
                  30.86     1:03.94 (33.08)                                        
 11 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.40        
                  29.84     1:04.40 (34.56)                                        
 12 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.43        
                  30.75     1:04.43 (33.68)                                        
 13 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                1:02.00    1:04.77        
                  30.44     1:04.77 (34.33)                                        
 14 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:05.48        
                  31.39     1:05.48 (34.09)                                        
 15 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:03.46    1:06.02        
                  31.44     1:06.02 (34.58)                                        
 16 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                1:08.00    1:06.70        
                  32.11     1:06.70 (34.59)                                        
 17 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:07.65    1:07.28        
                  31.48     1:07.28 (35.80)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:07.36        
                  28.04     1:07.36 (39.32)                                        
 19 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                1:06.62    1:11.01        
                  33.73     1:11.01 (37.28)                                        
 20 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              1:10.04    1:11.02        
                  33.72     1:11.02 (37.30)                                        
 21 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                1:08.00    1:12.33        
                  34.53     1:12.33 (37.80)                                        
 22 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:13.22    1:12.89        
                  34.05     1:12.89 (38.84)                                        
 23 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:14.87        
                  34.35     1:14.87 (40.52)                                        
 24 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:09.88    1:15.75        
                  35.94     1:15.75 (39.81)                                        
 25 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:17.62    1:17.03        
                  36.82     1:17.03 (40.21)                                        
 26 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              1:23.57    1:18.53        
                  36.37     1:18.53 (42.16)                                        
 27 Bresciani, Alex           15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.45        
                  41.51     1:27.45 (45.94)                                        
 -- Kim, Hana E               16 FAST-MR              1:06.52         NS        
 -- Haleem, Sarah             15 FAST-MR              1:37.62         NS        
 -- Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              1:09.99         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    2:10.53 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)     1:36.95 (33.92)     2:10.53 (33.58)
  2 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:10.83        
                  29.81     1:03.41 (33.60)     1:37.74 (34.33)     2:10.83 (33.09)
  3 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.65    2:12.25        
                  30.43     1:04.17 (33.74)     1:38.64 (34.47)     2:12.25 (33.61)
  4 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:12.37        
                  29.25     1:03.16 (33.91)     1:37.92 (34.76)     2:12.37 (34.45)
  5 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.21    2:12.55        
                  30.19     1:03.86 (33.67)     1:37.69 (33.83)     2:12.55 (34.86)
  6 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:16.95        
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)     1:42.14 (35.48)     2:16.95 (34.81)
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:17.01        
                  29.55     1:03.84 (34.29)     1:40.10 (36.26)     2:17.01 (36.91)
  8 Langaman, Jolina M        13 HS-MR                2:10.61    2:18.25        
                                1:06.77 ( )     1:42.29 (35.52)     2:18.25 (35.96)
  9 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:18.60        
                  31.36     1:05.89 (34.53)     1:42.52 (36.63)     2:18.60 (36.08)
 10 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:24.80        
                  33.47     1:09.56 (36.09)     1:47.12 (37.56)     2:24.80 (37.68)
 11 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              2:28.84    2:25.21        
                  33.29     1:10.83 (37.54)     1:49.19 (38.36)     2:25.21 (36.02)
 12 Kim, Hana E               16 FAST-MR              2:26.45    2:33.39        
                  32.48     1:09.78 (37.30)     1:50.93 (41.15)     2:33.39 (42.46)
 13 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              3:14.27    2:57.22        
 14 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              3:10.35    2:57.61        
 15 Bresciani, Alex           15 FAST-MR                   NT    3:13.72        
 -- Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              2:51.22         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.75 (34.60)                                        
  2 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.43 (34.93)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.22 (35.39)                                        
  4 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:10.23        
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)                                        
  5 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.62    1:10.28        
                  33.71     1:10.28 (36.57)                                        
  6 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.73        
                  34.26     1:10.73 (36.47)                                        
  7 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:12.03        
                  34.50     1:12.03 (37.53)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.16        
                  34.83     1:12.16 (37.33)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:12.22        
                  35.72     1:12.22 (36.50)                                        
 10 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:12.15    1:13.88        
                  35.62     1:13.88 (38.26)                                        
 11 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.97        
                  35.35     1:14.97 (39.62)                                        
 12 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.04        
                  37.66     1:16.04 (38.38)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:17.93        
                  38.26     1:17.93 (39.67)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:17.72    1:18.62        
                  38.32     1:18.62 (40.30)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ              1:21.33    1:24.81        
                  41.32     1:24.81 (43.49)                                        
 16 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.00        
                  41.17     1:27.00 (45.83)                                        
 17 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:23.01    1:27.56        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:28.41    1:27.90        
 19 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:27.07    1:29.93        
                  43.91     1:29.93 (46.02)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Juliet         11 DESC-NJ              2:01.03    1:35.57        
                  46.58     1:35.57 (48.99)                                        
 21 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              1:34.93    1:37.49        
                  46.50     1:37.49 (50.99)                                        
 22 Bresciani, Alex           15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.22        
                  47.45     1:38.22 (50.77)                                        
 -- Kim, Hana E               16 FAST-MR              1:21.18         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M        13 HS-MR                2:22.16    2:24.85 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.19 (36.97)     1:48.28 (37.09)     2:24.85 (36.57)
  2 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:29.14    2:29.47        
                  35.05     1:13.03 (37.98)     1:51.48 (38.45)     2:29.47 (37.99)
  3 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.88        
                  35.21     1:12.71 (37.50)     1:51.96 (39.25)     2:29.88 (37.92)
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.57    2:30.40        
                  35.02     1:13.04 (38.02)     1:51.94 (38.90)     2:30.40 (38.46)
  5 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:32.77    2:30.62        
                  35.63     1:13.14 (37.51)     1:52.41 (39.27)     2:30.62 (38.21)
  6 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.87    2:32.39        
                  34.19     1:12.23 (38.04)     1:52.22 (39.99)     2:32.39 (40.17)
  7 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:35.90        
                  36.24     1:15.99 (39.75)     1:56.45 (40.46)     2:35.90 (39.45)
  8 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:36.15        
                  35.46     1:15.24 (39.78)     1:55.97 (40.73)     2:36.15 (40.18)
  9 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:38.57        
                  37.51     1:17.01 (39.50)     1:58.17 (41.16)     2:38.57 (40.40)
 10 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              2:46.31    2:40.22        
                  38.44     1:19.56 (41.12)     2:00.83 (41.27)     2:40.22 (39.39)
 11 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.17    2:43.22        
                  37.37     1:18.21 (40.84)     2:01.50 (43.29)     2:43.22 (41.72)
 12 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:44.63        
                  38.12     1:20.30 (42.18)     2:03.26 (42.96)     2:44.63 (41.37)
 13 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:47.98        
                  38.60     1:21.41 (42.81)     2:04.85 (43.44)     2:47.98 (43.13)
 14 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                2:36.87    2:59.44        
                  42.46     1:26.70 (44.24)     2:13.06 (46.36)     2:59.44 (46.38)
 15 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              2:57.79    3:01.22        
                  41.11     1:26.64 (45.53)   3:01.24 (1:34.60)         3:01.22 ( )
 16 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:11.48        
                  44.72     1:34.27 (49.55)     2:23.41 (49.14)     3:11.48 (48.07)
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                2:29.00         DQ        
                  38.27     1:21.48 (43.21)     2:05.85 (44.37)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.30     1:12.70 (37.40)     1:52.25 (39.55)          DQ (40.71)
 -- Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              3:09.33         NS        
 -- Gold, Kate R              17 HS-MR                2:28.17         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:13.35 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:13.35 (38.98)                                        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                1:18.41    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.03 (43.22)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:22.57        
                  38.96     1:22.57 (43.61)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.00    1:22.60        
                  38.84     1:22.60 (43.76)                                        
  5 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                1:20.44    1:22.95        
                  39.78     1:22.95 (43.17)                                        
  6 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:23.04        
                  38.96     1:23.04 (44.08)                                        
  7 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:21.17    1:23.43        
                  39.80     1:23.43 (43.63)                                        
  8 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:25.44        
                  40.48     1:25.44 (44.96)                                        
  9 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:24.91    1:27.94        
                  40.23     1:27.94 (47.71)                                        
 10 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:28.65        
                  41.38     1:28.65 (47.27)                                        
 11 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                1:27.78    1:31.22        
                  43.24     1:31.22 (47.98)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:31.32        
                  42.75     1:31.32 (48.57)                                        
 13 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:32.69        
                  43.50     1:32.69 (49.19)                                        
 14 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:27.91    1:32.75        
                  44.27     1:32.75 (48.48)                                        
 15 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:35.74        
                  44.85     1:35.74 (50.89)                                        
 16 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              1:37.97    1:37.24        
                  45.49     1:37.24 (51.75)                                        
 17 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:38.52        
                  47.10     1:38.52 (51.42)                                        
 18 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.33        
                  45.61     1:39.33 (53.72)                                        
 19 Bresciani, Alex           15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:59.97        
                  56.44   1:59.97 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Haleem, Sarah             15 FAST-MR              1:46.33         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:35.86    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.17 (40.80)     1:59.15 (41.98)     2:41.25 (42.10)
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.42        
                  38.29     1:21.86 (43.57)     2:06.78 (44.92)     2:52.42 (45.64)
  3 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR              3:03.80    2:56.75        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:02.21        
                  40.41     1:27.06 (46.65)     2:14.48 (47.42)     3:02.21 (47.73)
  5 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:04.92        
                  41.63     1:28.89 (47.26)     2:16.91 (48.02)     3:04.92 (48.01)
  6 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    3:05.13        
                  42.60     1:29.35 (46.75)     2:17.31 (47.96)     3:05.13 (47.82)
  7 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              2:51.14    3:07.51        
                  40.52     1:27.34 (46.82)     2:16.57 (49.23)     3:07.51 (50.94)
  8 Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              3:17.77    3:21.97        
  9 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:23.53        
 10 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              3:26.56    3:26.47        
 11 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:28.86        
 12 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              3:25.36    3:30.81        
 13 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:31.09        
 14 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    3:36.16        
 15 Weirich-Freiberg, Victor   9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:41.53        
 16 Schivel, Gabriela M       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:43.43        
 17 Schivel, Tatyanne N       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:47.12        
 18 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:48.27        
 19 Haleem, Sarah             15 FAST-MR              3:54.39    3:51.50        
 20 Bresciani, Alex           15 FAST-MR                   NT    4:12.60        
 21 Rodriguez, Juliet         11 DESC-NJ                   NT    4:17.03        
 -- Kim, Hana E               16 FAST-MR              3:17.14         NS        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                1:03.92    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.94 (35.54)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:07.59 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.59 (36.06)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:09.13    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.32 (37.81)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        13 HS-MR                1:05.86    1:09.67        
                  32.18     1:09.67 (37.49)                                        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:09.72        
                  32.01     1:09.72 (37.71)                                        
  6 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:10.49        
                  32.47     1:10.49 (38.02)                                        
  7 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:04.84    1:12.38        
                  32.98     1:12.38 (39.40)                                        
  8 Canales, Carolyn M        15 HS-MR                1:12.46    1:13.14        
                  33.73     1:13.14 (39.41)                                        
  9 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:14.61        
                  33.78     1:14.61 (40.83)                                        
 10 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:15.68    1:15.30        
                  33.42     1:15.30 (41.88)                                        
 11 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:15.69        
                  34.48     1:15.69 (41.21)                                        
 12 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.27        
                  35.11     1:16.27 (41.16)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:16.61        
                  35.38     1:16.61 (41.23)                                        
 14 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                1:18.01    1:17.71        
                  35.82     1:17.71 (41.89)                                        
 15 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:18.10        
                  35.71     1:18.10 (42.39)                                        
 16 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.63        
                  35.71     1:19.63 (43.92)                                        
 17 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:24.76    1:24.54        
                  39.27     1:24.54 (45.27)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              1:30.44    1:25.79        
                  39.98     1:25.79 (45.81)                                        
 19 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              1:27.33    1:26.64        
                  40.96     1:26.64 (45.68)                                        
 20 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:31.83        
                  40.44     1:31.83 (51.39)                                        
 21 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:27.98    1:33.85        
                  39.80     1:33.85 (54.05)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ              1:38.79    1:37.77        
                  45.45     1:37.77 (52.32)                                        
 23 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:37.91    1:39.88        
                  44.06     1:39.88 (55.82)                                        
 24 Malandrino, Sam M         16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:41.15        
                  42.34     1:41.15 (58.81)                                        
 -- Kim, Hana E               16 FAST-MR              1:17.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:27.85 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.79 (37.99)     1:49.06 (38.27)     2:27.85 (38.79)
  2 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:35.34        
                  33.18     1:11.61 (38.43)     1:52.52 (40.91)     2:35.34 (42.82)
  3 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.15    2:40.73        
                  33.49     1:13.38 (39.89)     1:55.75 (42.37)     2:40.73 (44.98)
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.57    2:46.37        
                  35.11     1:18.54 (43.43)     2:02.82 (44.28)     2:46.37 (43.55)
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:47.88        
                  34.52     1:17.40 (42.88)     2:02.90 (45.50)     2:47.88 (44.98)
  6 Rodriguez, Dannessa L     15 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:53.15        
                  37.49     1:21.93 (44.44)     2:08.14 (46.21)     2:53.15 (45.01)
  7 Vasquez, Patzy            13 DESC-NJ              3:07.71    3:10.21        
                  40.49     1:29.36 (48.87)     2:22.04 (52.68)     3:10.21 (48.17)
  8 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              3:16.16    3:21.39        
                  43.11     1:33.41 (50.30)     2:27.24 (53.83)     3:21.39 (54.15)
  9 Weirich-Freiberg, Victor   9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:33.59        
                  44.74     1:40.01 (55.27)     2:36.89 (56.88)     3:33.59 (56.70)
 10 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:43.03        
                  46.10     1:45.28 (59.18)   2:45.28 (1:00.00)     3:43.03 (57.75)
 11 Rodriguez, Juliet         11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:54.80        
                  51.75   1:52.68 (1:00.93)   2:56.17 (1:03.49)     3:54.80 (58.63)
 12 Schivel, Gabriela M       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    4:02.52        
                  47.31   1:50.69 (1:03.38)   2:55.72 (1:05.03)   4:02.52 (1:06.80)
 13 Schivel, Tatyanne N       11 DESC-NJ                   NT    4:26.10        
                  51.18   2:01.15 (1:09.97)   3:16.15 (1:15.00)   4:26.10 (1:09.95)
 -- Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              3:10.69         NS        
 -- Hamazaki, Sakura          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.20         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:24.54 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.48 (38.39)     1:51.55 (41.07)     2:24.54 (32.99)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:25.74 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.85 (37.54)     1:54.11 (44.26)     2:25.74 (31.63)
  3 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:29.18 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.53 (38.23)     1:55.51 (45.98)     2:29.18 (33.67)
  4 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:33.74 SILV   
                  32.74     1:13.20 (40.46)     2:00.32 (47.12)     2:33.74 (33.42)
  5 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:35.48 SILV   
                  31.43     1:10.77 (39.34)     2:00.29 (49.52)     2:35.48 (35.19)
  6 Ye, Ashley H              16 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:35.89 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.19 (38.35)     1:58.58 (47.39)     2:35.89 (37.31)
  7 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:37.13        
                  34.14     1:16.06 (41.92)     2:02.92 (46.86)     2:37.13 (34.21)
  8 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:38.90        
                  35.96     1:14.70 (38.74)     2:02.66 (47.96)     2:38.90 (36.24)
  9 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              2:36.71    2:45.06        
                  32.72     1:13.76 (41.04)     2:03.14 (49.38)     2:45.06 (41.92)
 10 Kenny, Paulina            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.65        
                  34.57     1:15.81 (41.24)     2:07.86 (52.05)     2:46.65 (38.79)
 11 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              2:41.07    2:46.77        
                  34.21     1:16.32 (42.11)     2:09.26 (52.94)     2:46.77 (37.51)
 12 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:51.44        
                  35.05     1:17.67 (42.62)     2:13.08 (55.41)     2:51.44 (38.36)
 13 Sheridan, Caroline R      16 FAST-MR              2:50.30    2:55.95        
                  35.78     1:21.19 (45.41)     2:15.31 (54.12)     2:55.95 (40.64)
 14 Weirich-Freiberg, Victor   9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:12.09        
                  45.11     1:36.03 (50.92)     2:31.04 (55.01)     3:12.09 (41.05)
 15 Milla, Madison I           9 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:20.81        
                  42.55     1:31.57 (49.02)   2:34.30 (1:02.73)     3:20.81 (46.51)
 16 Castaneda, Stephanie      12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:31.11        
                  43.21     1:32.11 (48.90)   2:47.54 (1:15.43)     3:31.11 (43.57)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:49.78    1:54.99        
     1) Hon, Gi Gi 15                   2) Gold, Kate R 17                
     3) Hafez, Liela A 16               4) Wong, Samantha H 15            
                  27.02       56.53 (29.51)     1:26.28 (29.75)     1:54.99 (28.71)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              1:55.71    2:04.64        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 13           2) Shen, Alexandra 15             
     3) Gnad, Jessie A 16               4) Gnad, Julia M 12               
                  29.62     1:01.24 (31.62)     1:33.24 (32.00)     2:04.64 (31.40)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'D'                              2:03.86    2:10.53        
     1) Canales, Carolyn M 15           2) Kabbez, Renee T 15             
     3) Soltanova, Stephanie 12         4) Gangemi, Samantha R 15         
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)     1:38.22 (31.53)     2:10.53 (32.31)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'E'                              2:13.08    2:23.66        
     1) Wong, Joyce H 11                2) Brennan, Maeve T 11            
     3) Gnad, Jamie L 11                4) Baldwin, Kate E 11             
                  34.16     1:13.40 (39.24)     1:48.71 (35.31)     2:23.66 (34.95)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                              1:57.63         NS        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 11           2) Hon, Fion 12                   
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 11            4) Muszynski, Amanda 12           
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                18.42      17.99        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  17.00      18.09        
  3 Blum, Adam                 8 MALT-NJ                32.89      19.32        
  4 Cristancho, Santiago       8 FAST-MR                25.41      22.47        
  5 Calloway, Michael          7 MALT-NJ                25.13      23.24        
  6 Loren, Gabriel             8 MALT-NJ                35.89      27.94        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                39.15      38.00        
  2 Cristancho, Santiago       8 FAST-MR              1:00.70      52.77        
  3 Meiselman, Alex            6 MALT-NJ              1:01.89    1:01.46        
  4 Calloway, Michael          7 MALT-NJ                57.13    1:24.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                21.76      19.73        
  2 Cristancho, Santiago       8 FAST-MR                26.93      26.14        
  3 Calloway, Michael          7 MALT-NJ                35.89      29.74        
  4 Meiselman, Alex            6 MALT-NJ                39.89      49.32        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  40.89      39.55 SILV   
  2 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                45.36      41.69 SILV   
  3 Cristancho, Santiago       8 FAST-MR              1:05.74      55.78        
  4 Calloway, Michael          7 MALT-NJ              1:12.87    1:07.05        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristancho, Santiago       8 FAST-MR                33.86      29.83        
  2 Calloway, Michael          7 MALT-NJ                41.10      38.92        
 -- Meiselman, Alex            6 MALT-NJ                54.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristancho, Santiago       8 FAST-MR              1:09.99    1:05.83        
  2 Loren, Gabriel             8 MALT-NJ              1:03.89    1:33.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  18.00      17.96        
  2 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                22.13      20.34        
  3 Calloway, Michael          7 MALT-NJ                33.18      35.19        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen            8 FAST-MR                50.60      43.28 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.53 ZQ     
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                30.89      31.66 JO     
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                30.90      32.12 SILV   
  4 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  32.00      32.21 SILV   
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR          32.61      32.22 SILV   
  6 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  33.00      32.83 SILV   
  7 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                34.25      33.15 SILV   
  8 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                32.42      33.19 SILV   
  9 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  32.00      33.63 SILV   
 10 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                  35.00      34.87 SILV   
 11 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  36.67      35.60        
 12 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR                34.98      35.94        
 13 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                41.30      41.33        
 14 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                47.96      52.50        
 15 Santelia, Giulio           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:05.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:07.01 (34.81)                                        
  2 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.88 (36.12)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.06 (36.35)                                        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:11.53 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.53 (37.16)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:17.89    1:16.51 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.51 (41.00)                                        
  7 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:28.06    1:24.51        
                  41.02     1:24.51 (43.49)                                        
  8 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              1:31.74    1:25.06        
                  40.91     1:25.06 (44.15)                                        
  9 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:30.51    1:37.34        
                  45.24     1:37.34 (52.10)                                        
 10 Meiselmen, Gabe T          9 MALT-NJ              1:40.89    1:43.10        
                  48.56     1:43.10 (54.54)                                        
 11 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR              2:10.60    2:02.23        
                  57.14   2:02.23 (1:05.09)                                        
 12 Santelia, Giulio           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:39.91        
                1:18.72   2:39.91 (1:21.19)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              1:18.98         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:25.52 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:11.20 (37.56)     1:48.64 (37.44)     2:25.52 (36.88)
  2 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:26.08 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:11.08 (37.40)     1:49.48 (38.40)     2:26.08 (36.60)
  3 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              2:30.68    2:27.82 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:11.90 (37.68)     1:50.32 (38.42)     2:27.82 (37.50)
  4 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:30.65 JO     
                  33.30     1:12.10 (38.80)     1:51.67 (39.57)     2:30.65 (38.98)
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR        2:40.89    2:37.79 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.25 (41.69)     1:58.58 (41.33)     2:37.79 (39.21)
  6 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              2:58.15    2:51.08        
                  35.01     1:18.53 (43.52)     2:05.83 (47.30)     2:51.08 (45.25)
  7 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              2:51.91    3:27.31        
                  44.88                             2:35.39 ( )     3:27.31 (51.92)
 -- Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              3:01.54         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.78 ZQ     
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.14 ZQ     
  3 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  37.40      37.08 JO     
  4 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  37.50      37.72 SILV   
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR          38.01      37.90 SILV   
  6 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                37.68      38.29 SILV   
  7 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                  47.15      44.28        
  8 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                55.54      47.68        
  9 Blum, Adam                 8 MALT-NJ              1:01.89      47.74        
 10 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                59.05    1:01.22        
 11 Santelia, Giulio           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:17.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:16.33 (39.21)                                        
  2 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:16.50 (39.14)                                        
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  38.69     1:17.79 (39.10)                                        
  4 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:19.78 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.78 (40.76)                                        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR        1:22.65    1:22.03 JO     
                  40.61     1:22.03 (41.42)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:22.73    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.31 (43.87)                                        
  7 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              1:56.31    1:44.88        
                  51.00     1:44.88 (53.88)                                        
  8 Meiselmen, Gabe T          9 MALT-NJ              2:02.18    1:45.75        
                  50.50     1:45.75 (55.25)                                        
 -- Santelia, Giulio           9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                41.99      40.84 ZQ     
  2 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR          43.69      44.04 SILV   
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.06 SILV   
  4 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                42.93      44.63 SILV   
  5 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                44.32      45.06 SILV   
  6 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                49.48      50.82        
  7 Meiselmen, Gabe T          9 MALT-NJ                53.35      51.30        
  8 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                50.89      53.17        
  9 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              1:15.90    1:05.37        
 10 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR              1:11.32    1:06.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.99 ZQ     
                  42.33     1:29.99 (47.66)                                        
  2 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:33.35    1:31.84 ZQ     
                  43.64     1:31.84 (48.20)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:34.73    1:32.58 ZQ     
                  44.01     1:32.58 (48.57)                                        
  4 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:56.21    1:50.06        
                  50.82     1:50.06 (59.24)                                        
  5 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              1:50.55    1:55.45        
                  55.14   1:55.45 (1:00.31)                                        
  6 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR              2:15.97    2:30.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.16 ZQ     
  2 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR          37.29      36.81 SILV   
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                37.52      37.15 SILV   
  4 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  37.00      38.50 SILV   
  5 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                  41.00      40.54 SILV   
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                41.30      43.98        
  7 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                48.62      46.46        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:40.83    1:41.33        
                  45.33     1:41.33 (56.00)                                        
  2 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:27.90        
                1:05.39   2:27.90 (1:22.51)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              1:36.48         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:17.09 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:17.09 (41.58)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:17.23 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:17.23 (41.74)                                        
  3 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:18.77 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.77 (42.07)                                        
  4 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:19.35 JO     
                  35.41     1:19.35 (43.94)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:21.20 JO     
                  38.77     1:21.20 (42.43)                                        
  6 Dilchand, Sanjiv          10 Unattached-MR        1:23.53    1:21.38 JO     
                  37.27     1:21.38 (44.11)                                        
  7 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:25.34    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.16 (44.30)                                        
  8 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.39 (45.92)                                        
  9 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:27.47 SILV   
                  39.24     1:27.47 (48.23)                                        
 10 Schales, Peyton L         10 FAST-MR              1:31.93    1:33.00        
                  41.87     1:33.00 (51.13)                                        
 11 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:43.56    1:34.91        
 12 Chasabenis, Vas A         10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.16        
 13 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              2:00.14    1:46.16        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                28.18      27.73 JO     
  2 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.20 JO     
  3 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.36 SILV   
  4 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                30.32      28.65 SILV   
  5 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.92 SILV   
  6 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.76 SILV   
  7 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.50 SILV   
  8 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.59 SILV   
  9 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                31.69      30.61 SILV   
 10 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                30.73      30.73 SILV   
 10 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.73 SILV   
 12 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                31.42      31.25 SILV   
 13 Demilio, Michael          12 MALT-NJ                45.89      38.58        
 13 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.80      38.58        
 13 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.04      38.58        
 13 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.14      38.58        
 -- Carraby-Jones, Ajamo A    11 DESC-NJ                53.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:01.31      59.99 JO     
  2 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.50    1:00.69 JO     
  3 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:01.25 JO     
  4 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:04.29 SILV   
  5 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:10.03    1:06.52 SILV   
  6 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:12.73    1:09.90        
  7 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:12.13        
  8 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:09.27    1:12.67        
  9 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.24    1:25.47        
 10 Carraby-Jones, Ajamo A    11 DESC-NJ              2:06.29    1:40.62        
 -- Demilio, Michael          12 MALT-NJ              1:40.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:07.23 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.23 (32.70)
  2 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:13.60    2:09.02 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)     1:35.36 (33.44)     2:09.02 (33.66)
  3 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:13.25 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)     1:38.55 (34.56)     2:13.25 (34.70)
  4 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.94    2:14.72 JO     
                  30.80   2:14.72 (1:43.92)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                2:15.21    2:16.15 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.95 (33.30)     1:39.00 (37.05)     2:16.15 (37.15)
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.58 (35.99)     1:43.76 (36.18)     2:19.32 (35.56)
  7 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:29.09    2:20.76 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.57 (35.54)     1:44.85 (37.28)     2:20.76 (35.91)
  8 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.56    2:25.91 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.23 (36.63)     1:47.95 (38.72)     2:25.91 (37.96)
  9 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR        2:27.09    2:28.84 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.70 (38.49)     1:51.36 (39.66)     2:28.84 (37.48)
  9 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:28.84 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.95 (38.47)     1:52.05 (40.10)     2:28.84 (36.79)
 11 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              2:29.97    2:29.41        
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)     1:51.95 (40.30)     2:29.41 (37.46)
 12 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:31.27        
                  34.04     1:12.85 (38.81)     1:52.56 (39.71)     2:31.27 (38.71)
 13 Trawick, Carmelo T        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:31.56        
                  32.67     1:11.37 (38.70)     1:50.93 (39.56)     2:31.56 (40.63)
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR        2:45.28    2:35.60        
                  33.61     1:13.12 (39.51)     1:54.63 (41.51)     2:35.60 (40.97)
 15 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              2:34.81    2:45.20        
                  36.39     1:20.46 (44.07)     2:07.85 (47.39)     2:45.20 (37.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.52 SILV   
  2 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.70 SILV   
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.21 SILV   
  4 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                37.17      35.70 SILV   
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.23 SILV   
  6 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                36.97      38.85 SILV   
  7 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                38.28      40.67 SILV   
  8 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.44      44.16        
  9 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.22      47.47        
 10 Carraby-Jones, Ajamo A    11 DESC-NJ              1:01.59      59.76        
 -- Demilio, Michael          12 MALT-NJ                44.89         NS        
 -- Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.47         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:07.53 (34.41)                                        
  2 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.26 (36.31)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.50     1:11.31 (36.81)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.76 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.76 (37.45)                                        
  5 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.10 (38.02)                                        
  6 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.24 (37.71)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.80 (38.12)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:19.30    1:14.82 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.77    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.69 (39.38)                                        
 10 Trawick, Carmelo T        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:19.10 SILV   
 11 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR        1:18.66    1:19.16 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.16 (40.75)                                        
 12 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:21.83    1:20.78 SILV   
                  40.19     1:20.78 (40.59)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.12 (42.50)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.35 SILV   
                  40.56     1:22.35 (41.79)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:21.77    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.36 (44.40)                                        
 16 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:25.13        
 17 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                1:26.96    1:25.42        
 18 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.52        
                  41.19     1:26.52 (45.33)                                        
 19 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.93    1:32.27        
 20 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.93    1:36.53        
 21 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.32    1:40.99        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.98      35.08 ZQ     
  2 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  37.53      37.53 JO     
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           11 HS-MR                  37.51      38.11 SILV   
  4 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.84 SILV   
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.85 SILV   
  6 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR                39.02      40.31 SILV   
  7 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                39.32      40.43 SILV   
  8 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                40.97      40.56 SILV   
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                  39.00      41.57 SILV   
 10 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                41.91      42.03 SILV   
 11 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.48 SILV   
 12 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR          42.88      42.49 SILV   
 13 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                43.32      42.76 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                42.25      43.21        
 15 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                42.22      44.70        
 16 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                  48.96      46.31        
 17 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  44.00      47.16        
 18 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.10      47.94        
 19 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.98      49.33        
 20 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                52.09      50.05        
 21 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.32    1:00.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.55    1:16.97 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:16.97 (41.27)                                        
  2 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:17.07 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:17.07 (40.19)                                        
  3 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.02 (44.90)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.90    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.83     1:27.20 (46.37)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:30.10    1:30.63        
                  42.30     1:30.63 (48.33)                                        
  6 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.88        
                  43.38     1:30.88 (47.50)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:36.09        
                  45.09     1:36.09 (51.00)                                        
  8 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:37.36        
                  45.65     1:37.36 (51.71)                                        
  9 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.97    1:44.13        
                  50.49     1:44.13 (53.64)                                        
 10 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.45    1:52.48        
                  52.29   1:52.48 (1:00.19)                                        
 11 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:47.42    1:54.34        
                  55.85     1:54.34 (58.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                  31.06      30.70 JO     
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                30.96      30.70 JO     
  3 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.34 JO     
  4 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                32.71      31.96 SILV   
  5 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.93      32.17 SILV   
  6 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                33.78      32.69 SILV   
  7 Hafez, Yousef A           11 HS-MR                  32.93      32.70 SILV   
  8 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.54 SILV   
  9 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.61 SILV   
 10 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.62 SILV   
 11 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                35.38      34.48 SILV   
 12 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                36.48      34.56 SILV   
 13 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR                38.88      35.54 SILV   
 14 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  36.05      35.55 SILV   
 15 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.72 SILV   
 16 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR          35.07      36.10 SILV   
 17 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.17 SILV   
 18 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                37.49      36.56 SILV   
 19 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR          37.65      38.15 SILV   
 20 Trawick, Carmelo T        11 DESC-NJ                41.05      39.09        
 21 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                40.69      42.45        
 22 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                45.05      43.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:11.78 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.78 (38.40)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:12.52 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.52 (38.28)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.34    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.26     1:14.24 (40.98)                                        
  4 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:23.92    1:17.76 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.76 (42.02)                                        
  5 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.42 SILV   
                  35.27     1:19.42 (44.15)                                        
  6 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:21.24 SILV   
                  36.33     1:21.24 (44.91)                                        
  7 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:23.80    1:25.29 SILV   
                  36.79     1:25.29 (48.50)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:32.74        
                  38.65     1:32.74 (54.09)                                        
  9 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:39.28    1:41.09        
                  46.27     1:41.09 (54.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)                                        
  2 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.42 (37.66)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:12.41 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.41 (40.03)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.11 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.11 (39.83)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           11 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:14.88 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.88 (40.93)                                        
  6 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.73 SILV   
                  33.80     1:15.73 (41.93)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.80 (41.32)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              1:20.44    1:16.79 SILV   
                  34.44     1:16.79 (42.35)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.42 (41.10)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.00 (40.45)                                        
 11 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:19.25    1:19.05 SILV   
                  35.11     1:19.05 (43.94)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:21.51    1:19.26 SILV   
                  35.50     1:19.26 (43.76)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       11 Unattached-MR        1:22.09    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.40 (42.81)                                        
 14 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:24.85    1:21.09        
                  38.82     1:21.09 (42.27)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Anthony         12 Unattached-MR        1:19.52    1:22.67        
                  37.01     1:22.67 (45.66)                                        
 16 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.06        
                  41.42     1:28.06 (46.64)                                        
 17 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:29.77        
                  43.01     1:29.77 (46.76)                                        
 18 Wong, Justin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.52    1:32.66        
                  43.70     1:32.66 (48.96)                                        
 19 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:36.80    1:34.88        
                  43.57     1:34.88 (51.31)                                        
 20 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.08    1:36.88        
                  43.48     1:36.88 (53.40)                                        
 21 Gatterdam, Luc L          11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:40.42        
                  47.84     1:40.42 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:39.52    2:31.90 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.33 (39.85)     1:59.95 (45.62)     2:31.90 (31.95)
  2 Ye, Calvin D              11 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:37.07 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.65 (38.77)     2:01.84 (47.19)     2:37.07 (35.23)
  3 Kelly, Jack G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.81    2:38.90 SILV   
                  33.48     1:16.26 (42.78)     2:00.23 (43.97)     2:38.90 (38.67)
  4 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              2:47.84    2:41.15 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.32 (41.28)     2:06.38 (47.06)     2:41.15 (34.77)
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.22    2:41.26 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.64 (41.19)     2:05.77 (48.13)     2:41.26 (35.49)
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:41.72 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.62 (40.64)     2:06.66 (51.04)     2:41.72 (35.06)
  7 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.52 (40.32)     2:07.97 (52.45)     2:43.23 (35.26)
  8 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.59    2:47.85 SILV   
                  36.79     1:23.10 (46.31)     2:11.64 (48.54)     2:47.85 (36.21)
  9 Jung, Jesse               12 FAST-MR              2:56.35    2:48.39 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.79 (41.22)     2:07.82 (50.03)     2:48.39 (40.57)
 10 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              2:54.38    2:49.52 SILV   
                  35.98     1:22.32 (46.34)     2:13.27 (50.95)     2:49.52 (36.25)
 11 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              2:58.90    2:50.80 SILV   
                  42.51     1:24.84 (42.33)     2:13.42 (48.58)     2:50.80 (37.38)
 12 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              3:17.10    2:54.78 SILV   
                  36.07     1:23.28 (47.21)     2:13.37 (50.09)     2:54.78 (41.41)
 13 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              3:21.41    3:22.08        
                  45.36     1:36.92 (51.56)     2:36.45 (59.53)     3:22.08 (45.63)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                  24.82      25.01 SILV   
  2 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.52 SILV   
  3 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.90 SILV   
  4 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      26.20 SILV   
  5 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                25.45      26.27 SILV   
  6 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR                26.72      26.87        
  7 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR                28.57      27.67        
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR                28.14      27.72        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.94        
 10 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.04        
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.69        
 11 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR                29.85      28.69        
 13 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                  28.00      28.77        
 14 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.95        
 15 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR                29.81      29.40        
 16 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.54        
 17 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                  27.98      29.81        
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.46        
 19 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                  29.92      30.53        
 20 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                  29.71      30.63        
 21 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR          34.59      31.93        
 22 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR                33.97      32.31        
 23 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      34.49        
 -- Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR                27.87         NS        
 -- Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR                37.14         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR                28.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                57.17      56.97 SILV   
                  27.28       56.97 (29.69)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR                56.60      57.74 SILV   
                  27.97       57.74 (29.77)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.74      58.28 SILV   
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)                                        
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.25      59.82        
                  28.54       59.82 (31.28)                                        
  5 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.69        
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)                                        
  6 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.91        
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
  7 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:03.52        
                  30.58     1:03.52 (32.94)                                        
  8 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.03        
                  31.13     1:04.03 (32.90)                                        
  9 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.45        
                  31.29     1:04.45 (33.16)                                        
 10 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.06        
                  31.82     1:06.06 (34.24)                                        
 11 Adegoke, Bobola           14 Unattached-MR        1:08.81    1:10.31        
 12 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              1:16.38    1:15.67        
                  35.19     1:15.67 (40.48)                                        
 13 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:29.39        
                  38.46     1:29.39 (50.93)                                        
 -- Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR              1:16.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.34 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.78 (31.89)     1:33.80 (33.02)     2:05.34 (31.54)
  2 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    2:07.79 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)     1:35.05 (32.59)     2:07.79 (32.74)
  3 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:15.10 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:40.18 (35.20)     2:15.10 (34.92)
  4 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.11    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)     1:41.46 (35.51)     2:16.73 (35.27)
  5 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:20.27        
                  32.45     1:07.70 (35.25)     1:44.26 (36.56)     2:20.27 (36.01)
  6 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:22.84        
  7 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:23.47        
                  32.64     1:09.45 (36.81)     1:46.76 (37.31)     2:23.47 (36.71)
  8 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              2:27.37    2:23.85        
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)     1:47.32 (37.91)     2:23.85 (36.53)
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:24.03        
                  33.07     1:11.81 (38.74)     1:50.07 (38.26)     2:24.03 (33.96)
 10 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:35.37        
                  36.19     1:16.37 (40.18)     1:56.52 (40.15)     2:35.37 (38.85)
 11 Adegoke, Bobola           14 Unattached-MR        2:40.00    2:36.07        
                                1:16.18 ( )   2:36.07 (1:19.89)                    
 12 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              3:36.50    2:53.62        
                  37.96     1:21.78 (43.82)     2:08.03 (46.25)     2:53.62 (45.59)
 -- Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR              3:11.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.07 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:02.07 (31.90)                                        
  2 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.55 (33.81)                                        
  3 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                1:03.00    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.18 (34.82)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.85     1:07.81 (33.96)                                        
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.92 (35.73)                                        
  7 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.34 (35.51)                                        
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.99     1:10.49 (35.50)                                        
  9 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:11.02 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.02 (36.18)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                1:12.53    1:11.35 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.35 (36.34)                                        
 11 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:12.25    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.27     1:11.95 (36.68)                                        
 12 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.54 SILV   
 13 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.63 SILV   
 14 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                1:15.41    1:16.41 SILV   
 15 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:16.54        
                  36.81     1:16.54 (39.73)                                        
 16 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.82        
 17 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:16.83        
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.72        
 19 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        1:20.07    1:18.84        
                  39.03     1:18.84 (39.81)                                        
 20 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                1:17.39    1:19.96        
                  38.85     1:19.96 (41.11)                                        
 21 Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR              1:27.03    1:24.90        
                  41.76     1:24.90 (43.14)                                        
 22 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              1:24.45    1:25.93        
                  41.14     1:25.93 (44.79)                                        
 -- Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.63         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:23.70 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)     1:48.06 (37.33)     2:23.70 (35.64)
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:27.27 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.72 (36.83)     1:49.36 (37.64)     2:27.27 (37.91)
  3 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.15    2:34.23 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.06 (39.07)     1:54.88 (39.82)     2:34.23 (39.35)
  4 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              2:40.21    2:34.81 SILV   
  5 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.00 (39.84)     1:56.74 (40.74)     2:35.18 (38.44)
  6 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:39.39        
                  37.64     1:17.91 (40.27)     1:59.01 (41.10)     2:39.39 (40.38)
  7 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:41.09        
                  38.30     1:19.27 (40.97)     2:00.25 (40.98)     2:41.09 (40.84)
  8 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.57    2:42.33        
                  38.61     1:19.71 (41.10)     2:01.45 (41.74)     2:42.33 (40.88)
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.41    2:46.89        
                  39.09     1:23.11 (44.02)     2:06.12 (43.01)     2:46.89 (40.77)
 10 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        2:45.00    2:55.30        
                  41.04     1:25.79 (44.75)     2:11.73 (45.94)     2:55.30 (43.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.82 (40.81)                                        
  2 Adegoke, Bobola           14 Unattached-MR        1:23.23    1:21.78        
                  38.88     1:21.78 (42.90)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.50    1:22.97        
                  38.64     1:22.97 (44.33)                                        
  4 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        1:22.41    1:26.25        
                  41.50     1:26.25 (44.75)                                        
  5 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:27.38        
                  41.97     1:27.38 (45.41)                                        
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:28.54        
                  41.94     1:28.54 (46.60)                                        
  7 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.32    1:29.01        
                  41.66     1:29.01 (47.35)                                        
  8 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:31.87        
                  43.90     1:31.87 (47.97)                                        
  9 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              1:31.74    1:32.76        
                  43.72     1:32.76 (49.04)                                        
 10 Hibbert, Torre G          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    2:01.51        
                  51.61   2:01.51 (1:09.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.89    2:48.32 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.75 (42.92)     2:04.43 (44.68)     2:48.32 (43.89)
  2 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:49.92 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)     2:05.82 (44.71)     2:49.92 (44.10)
  3 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:55.91        
                  38.77     1:24.19 (45.42)     2:11.72 (47.53)     2:55.91 (44.19)
  4 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.43        
                  40.13     1:25.68 (45.55)     2:06.84 (41.16)     2:58.43 (51.59)
  5 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:58.49        
                  40.88     1:28.15 (47.27)     2:14.06 (45.91)     2:58.49 (44.43)
  6 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    3:00.75        
                  41.36     1:27.85 (46.49)     2:06.84 (38.99)     3:00.75 (53.91)
  7 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.89        
                  41.10     1:29.89 (48.79)     2:17.65 (47.76)     3:06.89 (49.24)
  8 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              3:09.54    3:06.97        
                  42.92     1:29.91 (46.99)     2:18.79 (48.88)     3:06.97 (48.18)
  9 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:06.24    3:10.29        
                  42.17     1:30.68 (48.51)     2:20.44 (49.76)     3:10.29 (49.85)
 10 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              3:17.13    3:25.16        
                  47.31     1:41.39 (54.08)     2:34.82 (53.43)     3:25.16 (50.34)
 -- Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.70         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.10 (34.28)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:10.44 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.44 (38.73)                                        
  4 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.64        
                  34.45     1:13.64 (39.19)                                        
  5 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              1:19.67    1:14.40        
                  34.20     1:14.40 (40.20)                                        
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:15.19        
                  34.19     1:15.19 (41.00)                                        
  7 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:15.23        
                  35.67     1:15.23 (39.56)                                        
  8 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:17.61        
  9 Adegoke, Bobola           14 Unattached-MR        1:26.35    1:18.60        
                  36.28     1:18.60 (42.32)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.76        
                  36.36     1:18.76 (42.40)                                        
 11 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:19.88        
                  36.60     1:19.88 (43.28)                                        
 12 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:21.73        
                  38.80     1:21.73 (42.93)                                        
 13 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        1:19.91    1:22.50        
                  38.26     1:22.50 (44.24)                                        
 -- Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR              1:43.51         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.32    2:10.93 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)     1:36.82 (33.63)     2:10.93 (34.11)
  2 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:26.13 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.36 (36.53)     1:46.78 (38.42)     2:26.13 (39.35)
  3 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:27.12 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.17 (38.17)     1:50.09 (39.92)     2:27.12 (37.03)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:44.30        
                  35.40     1:18.60 (43.20)     2:02.82 (44.22)     2:44.30 (41.48)
  5 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:44.39        
                  31.81     1:11.82 (40.01)     1:57.22 (45.40)     2:44.39 (47.17)
 -- Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:11.96 JO     
                  27.99     1:01.77 (33.78)     1:41.75 (39.98)     2:11.96 (30.21)
  2 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                2:22.00    2:21.86 SILV   
                  28.97     1:05.43 (36.46)     1:48.69 (43.26)     2:21.86 (33.17)
  3 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:24.11 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.43 (36.12)     1:51.58 (44.15)     2:24.11 (32.53)
  4 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.34    2:25.70 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.85 (37.68)     1:53.88 (45.03)     2:25.70 (31.82)
  5 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.73    2:28.48 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.59 (37.89)     1:54.36 (44.77)     2:28.48 (34.12)
  6 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:28.97 SILV   
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.94    2:29.02 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.24 (37.73)     1:54.96 (44.72)     2:29.02 (34.06)
  8 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:32.16 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.62 (37.56)     2:00.33 (49.71)     2:32.16 (31.83)
  9 Elkhouly, Marwan A        14 HS-MR                2:35.67    2:32.95 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.15 (38.58)     1:56.98 (45.83)     2:32.95 (35.97)
 10 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.35        
                  35.48     1:15.35 (39.87)     2:02.92 (47.57)     2:36.35 (33.43)
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:36.41        
 12 Cristancho, Jan L         14 FAST-MR              2:39.58    2:37.68        
                  34.20     1:12.91 (38.71)     2:01.44 (48.53)     2:37.68 (36.24)
 13 Wong, Kevin               13 HS-MR                2:44.74    2:38.12        
                  33.55     1:16.13 (42.58)     2:01.73 (45.60)     2:38.12 (36.39)
 14 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:39.07        
                  35.04     1:15.47 (40.43)     2:02.39 (46.92)     2:39.07 (36.68)
 15 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.03    2:39.63        
                  33.45     1:15.24 (41.79)     2:05.75 (50.51)     2:39.63 (33.88)
 16 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.98    2:41.28        
                  36.42     1:16.84 (40.42)     2:05.56 (48.72)     2:41.28 (35.72)
 17 Dilchand, Sean            14 Unattached-MR        2:46.91    2:41.35        
                  37.59     1:20.44 (42.85)     2:05.99 (45.55)     2:41.35 (35.36)
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:45.75        
                  36.31     1:18.03 (41.72)     2:08.78 (50.75)     2:45.75 (36.97)
 19 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                2:52.43    2:51.26        
                  36.91     1:20.03 (43.12)     2:13.44 (53.41)     2:51.26 (37.82)
 20 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                2:51.05    2:55.25        
                  38.02     1:21.10 (43.08)     2:15.34 (54.24)     2:55.25 (39.91)
 21 Lobo, Marc                13 FAST-MR              3:02.29    3:04.67        
                  43.64     1:26.59 (42.95)     2:20.36 (53.77)     3:04.67 (44.31)
 -- Kim, Jed S                13 FAST-MR              3:16.08         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              2:47.26         NS        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:10.74    2:11.45        
     1) Ma, Jared W 10                  2) Askri, Jason 10                
     3) Hu, Kevin 10                    4) Wong, Kevin 13                 
                  36.67     1:07.13 (30.46)     1:41.91 (34.78)     2:11.45 (29.54)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:51.52         DQ        
     1) Maloney, Bobby D 14             2) Walsh, Liam T 13               
     3) Elkhouly, Marwan A 14           4) Hafez, Omar A 14               
                  29.90       44.08 (14.18)     1:28.93 (44.85)          DQ (25.60)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z           23 NYAC-MR                20.66      22.12 ZQ     
  2 Malnik, Dani              29 NYAC-MR                23.00      23.23 ZQ     
  3 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.12 SILV   
  4 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR                24.26      24.50 SILV   
  5 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                24.62      24.68 SILV   
  6 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                25.37      25.85        
  7 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR                25.73      25.89        
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                25.94      25.97        
  9 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.80      26.65        
 10 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.22      27.54        
 11 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.31        
 12 Rodriguez, Luis D         10 DESC-NJ                42.44      42.20        
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR                27.97         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      51.17      52.26 SILV   
                  24.57       52.26 (27.69)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR                53.04      52.65 SILV   
                  25.78       52.65 (26.87)                                        
  3 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                53.74      53.28 SILV   
                  25.75       53.28 (27.53)                                        
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                55.86      55.43        
                  26.57       55.43 (28.86)                                        
  5 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                54.49      55.58        
                  25.94       55.58 (29.64)                                        
  6 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR                56.24      56.13        
                  27.07       56.13 (29.06)                                        
  7 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR                56.51      56.27        
                  27.18       56.27 (29.09)                                        
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                56.48      57.66        
                  27.42       57.66 (30.24)                                        
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                  56.00      57.70        
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)                                        
 10 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.93      58.77        
                  37.60       58.77 (21.17)                                        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  59.86    1:01.37        
                  28.54     1:01.37 (32.83)                                        
 12 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:01.65        
                  29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)                                        
 13 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                1:04.17    1:01.74        
                  29.54     1:01.74 (32.20)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:01.60    1:03.98        
                  30.13     1:03.98 (33.85)                                        
 15 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:23.20        
                  38.10     1:23.20 (45.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    1:55.47 SILV   
                  26.46       55.72 (29.26)     1:25.90 (30.18)     1:55.47 (29.57)
  2 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.96    1:57.00 SILV   
                  26.84       56.86 (30.02)     1:27.55 (30.69)     1:57.00 (29.45)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:01.84        
                  27.08       57.88 (30.80)     1:30.32 (32.44)     2:01.84 (31.52)
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    2:01.90        
                  27.94       58.72 (30.78)     1:30.78 (32.06)     2:01.90 (31.12)
  5 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:02.51        
                  27.26       58.36 (31.10)     1:30.82 (32.46)     2:02.51 (31.69)
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:08.02        
                  29.04     1:00.39 (31.35)     1:34.17 (33.78)     2:08.02 (33.85)
  7 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:15.37        
                  29.80     1:03.56 (33.76)     1:39.94 (36.38)     2:15.37 (35.43)
  8 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.84    2:19.02        
                  30.98     1:06.73 (35.75)     1:43.17 (36.44)     2:19.02 (35.85)
  9 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.99    2:23.63        
                  31.94     1:08.80 (36.86)     1:47.03 (38.23)     2:23.63 (36.60)
 10 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.31    2:24.93        
                  31.17     1:08.93 (37.76)     1:48.11 (39.18)     2:24.93 (36.82)
 11 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              2:56.15    2:45.90        
                  33.80     1:16.17 (42.37)     2:01.32 (45.15)     2:45.90 (44.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                59.34      59.24 ZQ     
                  27.98       59.24 (31.26)                                        
  2 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)                                        
  3 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:06.09        
                  32.10     1:06.09 (33.99)                                        
  4 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.67    1:09.28        
                  34.16     1:09.28 (35.12)                                        
  5 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:09.82        
                  33.81     1:09.82 (36.01)                                        
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:10.42        
                  34.76     1:10.42 (35.66)                                        
  7 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.44    1:15.28        
  8 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:26.35        
                  41.15     1:26.35 (45.20)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Luis D         10 DESC-NJ              1:53.11    1:50.92        
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)     1:36.01 (33.75)     2:08.79 (32.78)
  2 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:15.71    2:14.36 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)     1:40.16 (35.80)     2:14.36 (34.20)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:15.89 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.95 (34.38)     1:41.87 (34.92)     2:15.89 (34.02)
  4 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.53    2:16.17 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.98 (35.00)     1:42.67 (34.69)     2:16.17 (33.50)
  5 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.06    2:22.75        
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)   2:22.75 (1:14.24)         2:22.75 ( )
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:23.50        
                  33.03     1:09.52 (36.49)     1:47.53 (38.01)     2:23.50 (35.97)
  7 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:28.35        
                  34.86     1:11.09 (36.23)     1:49.77 (38.68)     2:28.35 (38.58)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:28.99        
                  34.19     1:11.20 (37.01)     1:50.66 (39.46)     2:28.99 (38.33)
  9 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:39.09        
                  36.40     1:16.38 (39.98)     1:58.20 (41.82)     2:39.09 (40.89)
 10 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:39.73        
                  37.02     1:17.80 (40.78)     1:58.64 (40.84)     2:39.73 (41.09)
 11 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                2:43.72    2:42.75        
                  37.20     1:18.19 (40.99)     2:00.47 (42.28)     2:42.75 (42.28)
 12 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:46.27    2:43.96        
                  37.15     1:18.36 (41.21)     2:01.78 (43.42)     2:43.96 (42.18)
 13 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:46.09        
                  37.79     1:19.90 (42.11)     2:03.38 (43.48)     2:46.09 (42.71)
 14 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:00.00        
                  41.72     1:27.50 (45.78)     2:16.77 (49.27)     3:00.00 (43.23)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:09.16    1:11.50        
                  33.49     1:11.50 (38.01)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.78    1:13.22        
                  34.68     1:13.22 (38.54)                                        
  3 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:14.32        
                  34.19     1:14.32 (40.13)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              1:14.09    1:16.65        
                  36.78     1:16.65 (39.87)                                        
  5 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.03        
                  36.13     1:19.03 (42.90)                                        
  6 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                1:18.70    1:20.74        
                  37.41     1:20.74 (43.33)                                        
  7 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.11    1:26.53        
                  40.69     1:26.53 (45.84)                                        
  8 Paraison, Nelson          10 DESC-NJ              1:48.27    1:42.51        
                  47.28     1:42.51 (55.23)                                        
  9 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.99    2:02.81        
                  52.20   2:02.81 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.69         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.92    2:28.13 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:10.50 (37.46)     1:49.35 (38.85)     2:28.13 (38.78)
  2 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:31.06 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.77 (36.87)     1:49.47 (39.70)     2:31.06 (41.59)
  3 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:33.89 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.54 (38.90)     1:53.58 (40.04)     2:33.89 (40.31)
  4 Kelly, James P            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.49    2:36.83        
                  35.62     1:14.87 (39.25)     1:56.09 (41.22)     2:36.83 (40.74)
  5 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              2:40.27    2:46.44        
                  36.73     1:18.78 (42.05)     2:02.16 (43.38)     2:46.44 (44.28)
  6 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:07.42        
                  41.03     1:29.53 (48.50)     2:18.97 (49.44)     3:07.42 (48.45)
  7 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.82        
                  40.83     1:28.85 (48.02)     2:20.51 (51.66)     3:12.82 (52.31)
  8 Rodriguez, Luis D         10 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:51.97        
                  51.06   1:51.30 (1:00.24)   2:51.81 (1:00.51)   3:51.97 (1:00.16)
  9 Trawick, Carmelo T        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    4:02.48        
                  51.98   1:54.86 (1:02.88)   2:59.83 (1:04.97)   4:02.48 (1:02.65)
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.82         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.31      59.21 SILV   
                  28.01       59.21 (31.20)                                        
  2 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                58.44      59.27 SILV   
                  27.80       59.27 (31.47)                                        
  3 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              1:02.52    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.85 (32.64)                                        
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.99 (33.15)                                        
  5 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)                                        
  6 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:03.67        
                  29.02     1:03.67 (34.65)                                        
  7 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:05.81        
                  30.09     1:05.81 (35.72)                                        
  8 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.85    1:05.96        
                  29.65     1:05.96 (36.31)                                        
  9 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              1:01.09    1:06.13        
                  29.79     1:06.13 (36.34)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:09.00    1:11.13        
                  32.27     1:11.13 (38.86)                                        
 11 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.55        
                  33.16     1:12.55 (39.39)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:29.25        
                  32.77     1:10.43 (37.66)     1:49.80 (39.37)     2:29.25 (39.45)
  2 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.48        
                  32.55     1:10.16 (37.61)     1:50.70 (40.54)     2:31.48 (40.78)
  3 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:40.82        
                  34.76     1:15.43 (40.67)     1:57.81 (42.38)     2:40.82 (43.01)
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:47.61    2:45.14        
                  33.26     1:13.47 (40.21)     1:58.32 (44.85)     2:45.14 (46.82)
  5 Trawick, Carmelo T        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:27.19        
                  39.59     1:33.79 (54.20)     2:32.36 (58.57)     3:27.19 (54.83)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:11.70 SILV   
  2 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:14.16 SILV   
  3 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:15.67 SILV   
  4 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:18.53 SILV   
  5 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:19.71    2:20.33 SILV   
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:29.29        
                  30.50     1:09.32 (38.82)     1:54.01 (44.69)     2:29.29 (35.28)
  7 Cullen, Gray S            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.09    2:39.67        
                  30.27     1:12.87 (42.60)     2:03.43 (50.56)     2:39.67 (36.24)
  8 Trawick, Carmelo T        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:04.25        
                  37.15     1:20.74 (43.59)   2:22.34 (1:01.60)     3:04.25 (41.91)
 -- Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.41         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              1:54.81    1:56.60        
     1) Baldwin, Sean D 12              2) Hafez, Yousef A 11             
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 11          4) Lai, Christopher B 11          
                  28.57       59.40 (30.83)     1:29.07 (29.67)     1:56.60 (27.53)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:43.53         DQ        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 15         2) Altawab, Mostafa 14            
     3) Baranov, Lenny 15               4) Iocolano, Richard V 15         
                  26.89       53.58 (26.69)     1:21.08 (27.50)          DQ (30.70)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:05.49        
                  55.35   2:06.84 (1:11.49)     2:28.59 (21.75)         2:05.49 ( )