Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/8/2015 07:24 AM
            2015 MR Condors Summer Solstice - 6/5/2015 to 6/7/2015             
    2015 Summer Solstice - Hosted by Condors Swimming, Sanction #: #150601     
                             Time Trials #150650-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE Eastern Zones
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                34.72      34.19 JO     
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                34.41      34.56 JO     
  3 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                35.39      34.95 JO     
  4 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               35.99      35.28 JO     
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.09 JO     
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                37.35      36.57 JO     
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                38.44      36.66 JO     
  8 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                37.95      37.03 JO     
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                36.99      37.24 JO     
 10 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      37.33 JO     
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                35.94      37.44 JO     
 12 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                38.04      37.62        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                37.68      37.69        
 14 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               40.19      37.84        
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                38.50      38.09        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                39.92      38.33        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR             37.91      38.46        
 18 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                38.62      38.52        
 19 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                39.10      38.60        
 20 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             39.67      38.97        
 21 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                42.20      39.96        
 22 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             40.31      40.00        
 23 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                41.25      40.19        
 24 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 40.14      40.69        
 25 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             41.40      40.71        
 26 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                41.21      40.75        
 27 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             40.73      40.87        
 28 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                40.31      41.22        
 29 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                41.69      41.26        
 30 Posada, Zenya J            9 Middies-MR             40.63      41.47        
 31 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                42.31      41.48        
 32 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 40.20      41.51        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                45.00      41.62        
 34 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                42.77      42.07        
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                41.19      42.39        
 36 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.68      42.53        
 36 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR             45.37      42.53        
 38 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             42.67      42.86        
 38 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.42      42.86        
 40 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                43.47      43.05        
 41 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      43.18        
 42 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 43.00      43.22        
 43 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             53.48      43.43        
 44 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.85        
 45 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                44.90      44.37        
 46 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                43.22      44.58        
 47 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                45.90      45.15        
 48 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                43.19      45.21        
 49 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                46.61      45.49        
 50 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                46.07      45.53        
 51 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                59.41      46.18        
 52 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             45.64      46.29        
 53 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                49.05      46.63        
 54 Brennan, Jane E            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.33      46.68        
 55 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR                59.05      46.82        
 56 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                43.68      46.85        
 57 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR                57.00      47.98        
 58 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                46.77      48.20        
 59 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                43.00      48.26        
 60 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               54.10      48.50        
 61 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                46.25      49.46        
 61 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR                50.61      49.46        
 63 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                50.47      49.47        
 64 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.11        
 65 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR                52.41      50.15        
 66 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                50.00      50.66        
 67 Hedman, Else               9 CFJV-MR                48.16      51.52        
 68 Bombuwala, Sineli D        9 COND-MR                52.42      52.05        
 69 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      54.25        
 70 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 50.00      56.08        
 71 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR                54.17      57.77        
 72 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                52.00      57.91        
 73 McGourty, Megan R          6 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:08.19        
 -- Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                40.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.99     1:16.47 (39.48)                                        
  2 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:16.48 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.09     1:17.72 (40.63)                                        
  4 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:19.28    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.01 (41.18)                                        
  5 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.78 (42.48)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.12 JO     
                  39.29     1:21.12 (41.83)                                        
  7 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:24.49    1:21.97 JO     
                  39.02     1:21.97 (42.95)                                        
  8 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:34.07    1:22.07        
                  38.19     1:22.07 (43.88)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:26.80    1:22.73        
                  39.60     1:22.73 (43.13)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:24.43    1:23.83        
                  40.33     1:23.83 (43.50)                                        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:26.47    1:23.95        
                  40.54     1:23.95 (43.41)                                        
 12 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:22.93    1:24.37        
                  39.90     1:24.37 (44.47)                                        
 13 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             1:28.23    1:24.50        
                  38.78     1:24.50 (45.72)                                        
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:33.78    1:24.87        
                  39.92     1:24.87 (44.95)                                        
 15 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:25.21        
                  40.23     1:25.21 (44.98)                                        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:25.70        
                  40.30     1:25.70 (45.40)                                        
 17 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.54    1:27.24        
                  40.24     1:27.24 (47.00)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:27.99        
                  40.90     1:27.99 (47.09)                                        
 19 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:28.43        
                  42.35     1:28.43 (46.08)                                        
 20 Verona, Quinn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.35    1:28.91        
                  41.88     1:28.91 (47.03)                                        
 21 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:32.35    1:29.67        
                  41.43     1:29.67 (48.24)                                        
 22 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:33.03    1:31.45        
                  43.19     1:31.45 (48.26)                                        
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:33.27    1:31.56        
                  44.23     1:31.56 (47.33)                                        
 24 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:31.73        
                  44.00     1:31.73 (47.73)                                        
 25 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:31.64    1:31.83        
                  44.46     1:31.83 (47.37)                                        
 26 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR           1:31.40    1:31.85        
                  42.70     1:31.85 (49.15)                                        
 27 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:44.88    1:32.41        
                  43.73     1:32.41 (48.68)                                        
 28 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.23    1:34.10        
                  43.14     1:34.10 (50.96)                                        
 29 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.03    1:34.27        
 30 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:36.58    1:34.32        
                  44.62     1:34.32 (49.70)                                        
 31 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             1:49.17    1:34.60        
                  44.62     1:34.60 (49.98)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.51    1:34.87        
                  45.38     1:34.87 (49.49)                                        
 33 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR              1:36.07    1:35.09        
                  45.05     1:35.09 (50.04)                                        
 34 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:50.29    1:35.76        
                  45.36     1:35.76 (50.40)                                        
 35 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:41.56    1:35.81        
                  45.05     1:35.81 (50.76)                                        
 36 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:40.55    1:36.01        
                  44.91     1:36.01 (51.10)                                        
 37 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              2:00.37    1:36.37        
                  44.49     1:36.37 (51.88)                                        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:34.68    1:36.40        
                  44.92     1:36.40 (51.48)                                        
 39 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:34.51    1:36.64        
                  43.98     1:36.64 (52.66)                                        
 40 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:38.35    1:36.66        
                  44.48     1:36.66 (52.18)                                        
 41 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:36.77        
                  43.64     1:36.77 (53.13)                                        
 42 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.84    1:39.07        
                  46.65     1:39.07 (52.42)                                        
 43 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              1:48.01    1:39.44        
                  44.98     1:39.44 (54.46)                                        
 44 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:51.09    1:40.82        
                  45.49     1:40.82 (55.33)                                        
 45 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:39.67    1:40.93        
                  46.07     1:40.93 (54.86)                                        
 46 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.45    1:41.56        
                  48.33     1:41.56 (53.23)                                        
 47 Provost, Caoimhe E        10 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:41.63        
                  47.23     1:41.63 (54.40)                                        
 48 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:45.12    1:42.51        
                  49.92     1:42.51 (52.59)                                        
 49 Brennan, Jane E            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.96    1:42.81        
                  46.84     1:42.81 (55.97)                                        
 50 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:42.83        
 51 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.89        
                  47.74     1:43.89 (56.15)                                        
 52 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR           1:39.82    1:44.66        
                  47.80     1:44.66 (56.86)                                        
 53 Melnick, Hannah D         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.43    1:44.70        
                  48.37     1:44.70 (56.33)                                        
 54 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:47.00    1:44.92        
                  49.42     1:44.92 (55.50)                                        
 55 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR             1:59.30    1:45.33        
                  49.23     1:45.33 (56.10)                                        
 56 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:46.23        
                  48.03     1:46.23 (58.20)                                        
 57 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:46.24        
                  50.80     1:46.24 (55.44)                                        
 58 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:46.17    1:48.77        
                  50.80     1:48.77 (57.97)                                        
 59 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.16        
 60 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:48.45    1:49.72        
                  50.62     1:49.72 (59.10)                                        
 61 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:58.83    1:50.23        
                  52.68     1:50.23 (57.55)                                        
 62 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             2:00.94    1:52.89        
                  51.65   1:52.89 (1:01.24)                                        
 63 Bombuwala, Sineli D        9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:53.85        
                  51.55   1:53.85 (1:02.30)                                        
 64 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:48.17    1:55.20        
                  53.03   1:55.20 (1:02.17)                                        
 65 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:56.25        
                  55.00   1:56.25 (1:01.25)                                        
 66 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           1:49.24    1:57.04        
 67 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.45    1:57.44        
                  53.50   1:57.44 (1:03.94)                                        
 68 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:59.87    1:59.46        
 69 Donnelly, Lauren A         9 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:01.18        
 70 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              2:06.77    2:01.23        
                  55.62   2:01.23 (1:05.61)                                        
 71 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:59.85    2:01.85        
                  56.74   2:01.85 (1:05.11)                                        
 72 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:02.74        
                  57.68   2:02.74 (1:05.06)                                        
 73 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    2:07.75        
 74 McGourty, Megan R          6 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:12.96        
 75 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:24.21        
                1:04.19   2:24.21 (1:20.02)                                        
 76 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:54.83        
                1:19.63   2:54.83 (1:35.20)                                        
 -- Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.05        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  10&U ZONE Eastern Zones
              5:59.99  10&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              5:55.03    5:59.02 JO     
                  37.75     1:21.67 (43.92)     2:08.62 (46.95)     2:54.30 (45.68)
        3:42.06 (47.76)     4:28.56 (46.50)     5:15.90 (47.34)     5:59.02 (43.12)
  2 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              6:37.47    6:02.10        
                  40.16     1:25.63 (45.47)     2:11.84 (46.21)     2:58.46 (46.62)
        3:45.11 (46.65)     4:31.52 (46.41)     5:17.48 (45.96)     6:02.10 (44.62)
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              6:20.00    6:02.83        
                  41.72     1:28.74 (47.02)     2:15.56 (46.82)     3:01.87 (46.31)
        3:48.66 (46.79)     4:36.77 (48.11)     5:19.94 (43.17)     6:02.83 (42.89)
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:03.92        
                  39.70     1:25.66 (45.96)     2:12.19 (46.53)     2:59.12 (46.93)
        3:46.49 (47.37)     4:33.39 (46.90)     5:19.46 (46.07)     6:03.92 (44.46)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              6:48.26    6:12.99        
                  41.11     1:29.17 (48.06)     2:17.24 (48.07)     3:05.22 (47.98)
        3:53.12 (47.90)     4:41.30 (48.18)     5:27.41 (46.11)     6:12.99 (45.58)
  6 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              6:41.44    6:20.06        
                  42.03     1:29.10 (47.07)     2:19.40 (50.30)     3:06.92 (47.52)
        3:56.53 (49.61)     4:44.59 (48.06)     5:33.73 (49.14)     6:20.06 (46.33)
  7 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              6:49.88    6:20.22        
                  42.70     1:29.92 (47.22)     2:17.23 (47.31)     3:05.28 (48.05)
        3:54.21 (48.93)     4:43.52 (49.31)     5:33.54 (50.02)     6:20.22 (46.68)
  8 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             6:25.40    6:21.13        
                  40.35     1:27.51 (47.16)     2:17.79 (50.28)     3:08.47 (50.68)
        3:58.41 (49.94)     4:48.46 (50.05)     5:36.44 (47.98)     6:21.13 (44.69)
  9 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              7:01.52    6:24.55        
                  39.82     1:27.39 (47.57)     2:15.85 (48.46)     3:06.24 (50.39)
        3:55.85 (49.61)     4:46.85 (51.00)     5:36.76 (49.91)     6:24.55 (47.79)
 10 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:49.16        
                  42.34     1:33.97 (51.63)     2:27.01 (53.04)     3:20.78 (53.77)
        4:14.26 (53.48)     5:07.69 (53.43)     5:59.28 (51.59)     6:49.16 (49.88)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              7:02.77    6:56.33        
                  44.69     1:37.69 (53.00)     2:32.35 (54.66)     3:24.91 (52.56)
        4:19.59 (54.68)     5:14.19 (54.60)     6:07.20 (53.01)     6:56.33 (49.13)
 12 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              7:22.62    7:32.89        
                  49.87     1:47.49 (57.62)     2:46.63 (59.14)     3:45.48 (58.85)
        4:44.75 (59.27)     5:42.33 (57.58)     6:38.72 (56.39)     7:32.89 (54.17)
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:36.98        
                  45.89     1:41.79 (55.90)     2:39.93 (58.14)     3:39.58 (59.65)
        4:37.73 (58.15)   5:38.77 (1:01.04)     6:36.79 (58.02)   7:36.98 (1:00.19)
 14 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              7:35.00    7:40.64        
                  50.77     1:48.75 (57.98)     2:46.37 (57.62)   3:46.46 (1:00.09)
        4:46.11 (59.65)   5:47.63 (1:01.52)     6:46.06 (58.43)     7:40.64 (54.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
                43.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                39.19      38.79 ZONE   
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                39.95      39.99 JO     
  3 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                41.86      40.88 JO     
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                41.95      40.96 JO     
  5 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               42.54      41.49 JO     
  6 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                42.56      41.70 JO     
  7 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                43.95      42.82 JO     
  8 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                42.12      42.92 JO     
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.08 JO     
 10 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                43.69      43.44 JO     
 11 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                43.70      43.64 JO     
 12 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               47.36      44.18        
 13 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                46.69      44.94        
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                44.05      45.08        
 15 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                47.77      45.10        
 16 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                43.52      45.15        
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                44.54      45.28        
 18 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                46.39      45.32        
 19 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                43.48      45.33        
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR             44.68      45.86        
 21 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                50.84      46.40        
 22 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             46.01      46.41        
 23 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.67      46.52        
 24 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.42      46.83        
 25 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                48.08      47.07        
 26 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 46.97      47.08        
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                47.65      47.21        
 28 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                49.65      47.91        
 29 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                48.61      48.10        
 30 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                50.19      48.21        
 31 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.83      48.25        
 32 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             46.68      48.27        
 33 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 48.86      48.39        
 34 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.94      48.46        
 35 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                47.66      48.78        
 36 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.50      48.83        
 36 Verona, Quinn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.46      48.83        
 38 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             49.98      49.02        
 39 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                48.67      49.26        
 40 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                48.15      49.33        
 41 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             50.73      49.48        
 42 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                49.15      49.52        
 43 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR                53.28      49.99        
 44 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                48.60      50.07        
 45 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.46      50.18        
 46 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                47.50      50.47        
 47 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.64        
 48 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                46.96      50.73        
 49 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR                53.11      51.02        
 50 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             44.59      51.05        
 51 Melnick, Hannah D         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.18      51.21        
 52 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                53.84      51.26        
 53 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                51.69      51.28        
 54 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.85      51.50        
 55 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                54.20      51.89        
 56 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR               52.55      52.03        
 57 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR                59.39      52.15        
 58 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                53.86      52.57        
 58 Brennan, Jane E            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.98      52.57        
 58 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR               58.00      52.57        
 61 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR                50.09      53.09        
 62 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR                55.53      53.15        
 63 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.53        
 63 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             51.12      53.53        
 65 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR                56.42      53.58        
 66 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 53.50      53.68        
 67 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.01      53.85        
 68 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR             55.02      54.06        
 69 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                50.23      54.77        
 70 Bombuwala, Sineli D        9 COND-MR                55.99      54.85        
 71 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               52.28      55.08        
 72 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.07      56.75        
 73 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR                58.01      57.27        
 74 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR                 53.00      57.75        
 75 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:05.48      58.52        
 76 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:01.79      59.34        
 77 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           1:03.20    1:00.44        
 78 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                56.27    1:00.76        
 79 Meyer, Kaylee M            9 RFAC-MR              1:09.45    1:03.99        
 80 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:05.02        
 81 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.33        
 82 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:06.07        
 83 McGourty, Megan R          6 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:07.16        
 84 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:05.81    1:09.66        
 85 Donnelly, Lauren A         9 COND-MR                55.00    1:11.97        
 86 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:16.70        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:27.12    1:24.48 ZONE   
                  40.20     1:24.48 (44.28)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:27.28    1:26.39 JO     
                  41.25     1:26.39 (45.14)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:29.12 JO     
                  43.01     1:29.12 (46.11)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:29.68 JO     
                  44.58     1:29.68 (45.10)                                        
  5 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:31.03    1:30.50 JO     
                  43.14     1:30.50 (47.36)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:31.84 JO     
                  44.83     1:31.84 (47.01)                                        
  7 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:33.42 JO     
                  45.15     1:33.42 (48.27)                                        
  8 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:33.41    1:34.12        
                  46.34     1:34.12 (47.78)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              1:40.42    1:34.65        
                  47.35     1:34.65 (47.30)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.98        
                  46.54     1:34.98 (48.44)                                        
 11 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:35.86    1:35.60        
                  46.65     1:35.60 (48.95)                                        
 12 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:42.67    1:36.18        
                  46.78     1:36.18 (49.40)                                        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:42.53    1:36.80        
                  47.52     1:36.80 (49.28)                                        
 14 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:46.00    1:37.12        
                  48.32     1:37.12 (48.80)                                        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:37.33        
                  47.24     1:37.33 (50.09)                                        
 16 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.40    1:37.93        
                  47.62     1:37.93 (50.31)                                        
 17 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:36.69    1:37.99        
                  47.33     1:37.99 (50.66)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:38.31        
                  48.14     1:38.31 (50.17)                                        
 19 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:41.84    1:38.55        
                  47.38     1:38.55 (51.17)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR           1:35.72    1:38.77        
                  46.67     1:38.77 (52.10)                                        
 21 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:41.87    1:39.05        
                  47.05     1:39.05 (52.00)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:54.44    1:39.72        
                  48.25     1:39.72 (51.47)                                        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.57    1:42.26        
                  51.04     1:42.26 (51.22)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.46        
 25 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:42.70        
                  51.18     1:42.70 (51.52)                                        
 26 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:43.04        
                  49.91     1:43.04 (53.13)                                        
 27 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:44.72    1:43.06        
                  50.80     1:43.06 (52.26)                                        
 28 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:40.62    1:44.54        
                  51.19     1:44.54 (53.35)                                        
 29 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.15    1:45.29        
 30 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.65        
                  52.36     1:45.65 (53.29)                                        
 31 Posada, Zenya J            9 Middies-MR           1:49.74    1:45.90        
                  50.29     1:45.90 (55.61)                                        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:46.34    1:46.51        
                  52.42     1:46.51 (54.09)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:04.98    1:47.69        
                  53.44     1:47.69 (54.25)                                        
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:47.94        
                  52.70     1:47.94 (55.24)                                        
 35 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.25    1:48.21        
                  52.00     1:48.21 (56.21)                                        
 36 Brennan, Jane E            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.34    1:48.53        
 37 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              1:53.21    1:49.25        
                  52.06     1:49.25 (57.19)                                        
 38 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:50.96    1:51.16        
                  53.51     1:51.16 (57.65)                                        
 39 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:51.42        
 40 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:51.59        
                  53.22     1:51.59 (58.37)                                        
 41 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:49.58    1:52.05        
                  55.76     1:52.05 (56.29)                                        
 42 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:58.03    1:53.37        
                  53.51     1:53.37 (59.86)                                        
 43 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    1:54.15        
                  54.94     1:54.15 (59.21)                                        
 44 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR           1:57.01    1:55.46        
 45 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:52.40    1:56.00        
                  55.35   1:56.00 (1:00.65)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:56.74        
                  55.30   1:56.74 (1:01.44)                                        
 47 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.86        
                  58.61     1:56.86 (58.25)                                        
 48 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR           1:59.94    1:57.40        
                  55.04   1:57.40 (1:02.36)                                        
 49 Bombuwala, Sineli D        9 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:58.31        
                  56.36   1:58.31 (1:01.95)                                        
 50 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:00.78        
                  57.99   2:00.78 (1:02.79)                                        
 51 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              2:10.74    2:01.35        
                  58.29   2:01.35 (1:03.06)                                        
 52 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:05.41        
 53 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              2:05.57    2:07.16        
                  59.16   2:07.16 (1:08.00)                                        
 54 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:08.07        
                1:01.23   2:08.07 (1:06.84)                                        
 55 Hedman, Else               9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:15.22        
 -- Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McGourty, Megan R          6 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.65                                                            
 -- Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.43                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
                50.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                45.25      45.09 JO     
  2 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                48.13      47.83 JO     
  3 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                51.76      49.04 JO     
  4 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                47.74      49.13 JO     
  5 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR                49.46      49.57 JO     
  6 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                50.55      49.83 JO     
  7 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.73      49.97 JO     
  8 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR                55.31      50.26 JO     
  9 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                57.00      50.27 JO     
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                51.09      51.14        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                54.74      51.42        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR                55.35      51.80        
 13 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                58.19      51.86        
 14 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                51.83      52.20        
 15 Verona, Quinn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.02      52.39        
 16 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                52.00      52.51        
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.63        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                56.05      52.73        
 19 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                52.18      52.80        
 20 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR               52.50      53.42        
 21 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                52.66      54.19        
 22 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               55.95      54.20        
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                54.69      54.49        
 24 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             52.33      54.50        
 25 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                53.98      54.52        
 26 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      54.93        
 27 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR                56.46      55.09        
 28 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             55.06      55.55        
 29 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                59.00      55.60        
 30 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                58.80      55.77        
 31 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR                56.00      55.92        
 32 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:02.50      56.06        
 33 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:05.50      56.18        
 34 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR                59.93      56.41        
 35 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 55.50      56.77        
 36 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               55.37      56.93        
 37 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      56.98        
 38 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              1:10.00      57.00        
 39 Melnick, Hannah D         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.61      57.18        
 40 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                56.41      57.24        
 41 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             58.22      57.39        
 42 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                56.98      57.59        
 43 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                56.34      58.07        
 44 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR                NT      58.17        
 45 Bombuwala, Sineli D        9 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.45        
 46 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR             58.12      58.86        
 47 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             59.91      58.87        
 48 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    10 Storm-MR               58.09      58.97        
 49 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                 53.98      59.15        
 50 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.69      59.18        
 50 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.77      59.18        
 52 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:00.39        
 53 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:17.46    1:01.45        
 54 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.46    1:01.72        
 55 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:02.09        
 56 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:00.85    1:02.30        
 57 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:02.67        
 58 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:02.97        
 59 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:03.74        
 60 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.03    1:03.86        
 61 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:03.94        
 62 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:02.43    1:04.10        
 63 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:04.24        
 64 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:06.20    1:05.21        
 65 Richman, Emma              9 Storm-MR             1:01.90    1:05.35        
 66 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 58.00    1:05.73        
 67 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.93        
 68 Provost, Caoimhe E        10 COND-MR              1:04.87    1:10.44        
 69 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           1:09.09    1:10.55        
 70 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:12.68    1:11.64        
 71 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:13.03        
 72 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.52    1:15.00        
 73 McGourty, Megan R          6 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:19.46        
 74 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:20.08        
 75 McIntyre, Haley            8 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:20.16        
 76 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:20.45    1:20.54        
 77 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:20.83        
 78 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:32.41    1:27.81        
 -- Meyer, Kaylee M            9 RFAC-MR              1:29.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:11.62         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         10 RFAC-MR              1:30.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:48.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:39.83 JO     
                  45.98     1:39.83 (53.85)                                        
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:54.16    1:44.83 JO     
                  48.77     1:44.83 (56.06)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:45.37 JO     
                  50.20     1:45.37 (55.17)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn             10 RFAC-MR              1:43.48    1:46.93 JO     
                  49.76     1:46.93 (57.17)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:59.65    1:47.16 JO     
                  51.50     1:47.16 (55.66)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              2:03.80    1:47.17 JO     
                  52.60     1:47.17 (54.57)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:49.92    1:48.48 JO     
                  51.88     1:48.48 (56.60)                                        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              2:08.66    1:48.95 JO     
                  53.15     1:48.95 (55.80)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 RFAC-MR              2:00.88    1:49.35        
                  52.56     1:49.35 (56.79)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              2:01.04    1:49.49        
                  51.88     1:49.49 (57.61)                                        
 11 Phillips, Grace M         10 RFAC-MR              1:50.99    1:49.74        
                  53.23     1:49.74 (56.51)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              2:15.53    1:50.65        
                  53.43     1:50.65 (57.22)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:51.47    1:50.91        
                  52.58     1:50.91 (58.33)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:51.88        
                  55.49     1:51.88 (56.39)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:54.02    1:53.28        
                  53.01   1:53.28 (1:00.27)                                        
 16 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:55.48        
                  54.78   1:55.48 (1:00.70)                                        
 17 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              2:01.52    1:55.52        
                  56.21     1:55.52 (59.31)                                        
 18 Miller, Maddie            10 Storm-MR             1:49.99    1:55.93        
                  55.72   1:55.93 (1:00.21)                                        
 19 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:58.59    1:58.49        
                  56.24   1:58.49 (1:02.25)                                        
 20 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:55.77    1:59.16        
                  55.96   1:59.16 (1:03.20)                                        
 21 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              2:02.00    1:59.81        
                  55.84   1:59.81 (1:03.97)                                        
 22 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR             2:04.14    2:00.57        
                  58.73   2:00.57 (1:01.84)                                        
 23 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:54.36    2:01.38        
                  58.55   2:01.38 (1:02.83)                                        
 24 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.13        
 25 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:02.94        
                  59.50   2:02.94 (1:03.44)                                        
 26 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    2:03.85        
                  59.12   2:03.85 (1:04.73)                                        
 27 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           2:04.52    2:04.51        
                1:00.31   2:04.51 (1:04.20)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:04.57        
                  55.97   2:04.57 (1:08.60)                                        
 29 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:12.01    2:04.98        
                  58.47   2:04.98 (1:06.51)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:15.06    2:07.38        
                1:01.48   2:07.38 (1:05.90)                                        
 31 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           2:12.39    2:07.51        
                1:02.63   2:07.51 (1:04.88)                                        
 32 Brown, Maggie             10 CFJV-MR              2:07.59    2:07.94        
                  59.84   2:07.94 (1:08.10)                                        
 33 Brennan, Jane E            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:08.51        
                1:00.75   2:08.51 (1:07.76)                                        
 34 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.17    2:09.93        
                1:02.92   2:09.93 (1:07.01)                                        
 35 Euyoque, Nicole            8 Middies-MR           2:12.98    2:10.84        
                1:01.12   2:10.84 (1:09.72)                                        
 36 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    2:11.13        
                1:04.03   2:11.13 (1:07.10)                                        
 37 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           2:10.11    2:12.09        
                1:03.77   2:12.09 (1:08.32)                                        
 38 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:12.47        
                1:03.48   2:12.47 (1:08.99)                                        
 39 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              2:41.14    2:13.31        
                1:01.27   2:13.31 (1:12.04)                                        
 40 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              2:45.31    2:13.37        
                1:02.32   2:13.37 (1:11.05)                                        
 41 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             2:21.09    2:14.34        
                1:05.23   2:14.34 (1:09.11)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              2:15.29    2:15.91        
                1:03.89   2:15.91 (1:12.02)                                        
 43 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:15.95        
                1:03.81   2:15.95 (1:12.14)                                        
 44 Hedman, Else               9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:16.93        
                1:04.27   2:16.93 (1:12.66)                                        
 45 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    2:18.02        
                1:05.06   2:18.02 (1:12.96)                                        
 46 Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR              2:03.00    2:18.06        
                1:06.26   2:18.06 (1:11.80)                                        
 47 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:19.03        
                1:04.31   2:19.03 (1:14.72)                                        
 48 Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:22.12        
                1:09.63   2:22.12 (1:12.49)                                        
 49 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:28.94        
                1:11.06   2:28.94 (1:17.88)                                        
 50 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.31    2:31.43        
                1:13.05   2:31.43 (1:18.38)                                        
 51 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              2:24.42    2:34.91        
                1:15.12   2:34.91 (1:19.79)                                        
 52 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.69        
                1:16.24   2:35.69 (1:19.45)                                        
 53 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              2:56.81    2:41.50        
                1:17.26   2:41.50 (1:24.24)                                        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.73                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                35.75      36.73 ZONE   
  2 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                39.21      38.98 JO     
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.76 JO     
  4 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                40.80      41.45 JO     
  5 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                41.72      42.15 JO     
  6 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      42.98 JO     
  7 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                44.67      43.45        
  8 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 45.59      43.90        
  9 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               42.14      45.51        
 10 Chang, Jasmine J          10 Storm-MR               49.31      45.77        
 11 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                44.13      46.24        
 12 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                45.89      46.95        
 13 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                43.00      46.96        
 14 Posada, Zenya J            9 Middies-MR             50.86      47.09        
 15 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             50.83      47.48        
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                49.73      48.44        
 17 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                48.88      48.80        
 18 Johnson, Amanda L          9 RFAC-MR                46.03      48.92        
 19 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.73      48.96        
 20 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             49.84      49.08        
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Middies-MR             44.26      49.20        
 22 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             50.26      49.74        
 23 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.50      50.03        
 24 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                50.27      50.59        
 25 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                49.00      51.94        
 26 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 55.63      52.69        
 27 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                57.58      53.89        
 28 Kung, Annabelle D          9 SPAR-MR                48.18      54.15        
 29 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.58      54.16        
 30 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.35      54.20        
 31 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                57.49      54.45        
 32 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                59.23      54.93        
 33 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      55.05        
 34 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      57.91        
 35 Boglioli, Madelyn R        9 SPAR-MR              1:08.83      59.32        
 36 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:00.40        
 37 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:01.81        
 38 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:03.07        
 39 Jimenez, Hermione E        9 RFAC-MR              1:15.01    1:03.12        
 40 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:06.48        
 41 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                58.83    1:07.69        
 42 Gagliardi, Gianna G       10 Storm-MR             1:05.20    1:09.08        
 43 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.22        
 44 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.59        
 -- Kwan, Maggie               8 NCAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Iadanza, Isabella          8 SSC-MR               1:04.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:03.69         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                55.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bombuwala, Sineli D        9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:34.07    1:32.58 JO     
                  39.62     1:32.58 (52.96)                                        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:59.46    1:39.66 JO     
                  45.36     1:39.66 (54.30)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:43.65    1:43.86        
                  47.05     1:43.86 (56.81)                                        
  4 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:52.56    1:44.54        
                  48.16     1:44.54 (56.38)                                        
  5 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:40.61    1:45.98        
                  47.33     1:45.98 (58.65)                                        
  6 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              2:08.10    1:48.06        
                  47.90   1:48.06 (1:00.16)                                        
  7 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:48.10        
                  46.26   1:48.10 (1:01.84)                                        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:48.17    1:48.34        
                  51.03     1:48.34 (57.31)                                        
  9 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              2:05.39    1:51.60        
                  48.11   1:51.60 (1:03.49)                                        
 10 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:57.07    1:51.69        
                  51.72     1:51.69 (59.97)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:53.14        
                  51.53   1:53.14 (1:01.61)                                        
 12 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.49        
                  54.72   1:59.49 (1:04.77)                                        
 13 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    2:04.50        
                  57.45   2:04.50 (1:07.05)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jane E            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:06.72        
                  56.04   2:06.72 (1:10.68)                                        
 15 Provost, Caoimhe E        10 COND-MR              2:09.86    2:08.89        
                1:00.44   2:08.89 (1:08.45)                                        
 16 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:10.43        
                1:01.96   2:10.43 (1:08.47)                                        
 17 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:10.78        
                  58.41   2:10.78 (1:12.37)                                        
 18 McGourty, Molly F          8 COND-MR              2:19.50    2:21.33        
                1:05.33   2:21.33 (1:16.00)                                        
 19 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:18.12    2:48.95        
                1:19.72   2:48.95 (1:29.23)                                        
 -- Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:56.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.21                                                            
 -- Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:53.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.67                                                            
 -- Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              2:52.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.37                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS Senior Mets
                30.29  ZONE Eastern Zones
                32.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                29.75      29.72 ZONE   
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                29.62      30.07 ZONE   
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                30.84      30.78 JO     
  4 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               31.46      31.34 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                31.86      31.55 JO     
  6 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.99      31.87 JO     
  7 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                32.24      31.97 JO     
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                36.00      32.71        
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                33.11      32.91        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                33.10      32.96        
 11 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                32.95      32.97        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                31.30      33.00        
 12 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                32.36      33.00        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.11      33.20        
 15 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                33.08      33.21        
 16 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               34.30      33.24        
 17 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                32.74      33.37        
 18 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               32.78      33.50        
 19 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.63        
 20 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.77        
 21 Cedeno, Sofia             12 Middies-MR             33.25      33.98        
 22 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                34.47      34.21        
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                34.35      34.42        
 24 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.96      34.53        
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.22      34.85        
 26 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                34.63      34.96        
 27 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             34.83      34.98        
 28 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             35.22      35.07        
 29 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.64      35.21        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                34.31      35.44        
 31 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                35.90      35.54        
 32 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR             34.22      35.58        
 33 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                35.82      35.74        
 34 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               44.02      35.75        
 35 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             34.70      35.85        
 36 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.88        
 37 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                34.89      36.32        
 38 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.33        
 39 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR             35.67      36.56        
 40 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                37.47      36.79        
 41 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                40.21      36.95        
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                36.05      37.04        
 43 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 37.85      37.42        
 44 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      37.51        
 45 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      37.78        
 46 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                39.63      37.90        
 47 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR                38.37      37.92        
 48 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.06      37.93        
 49 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                39.13      38.00        
 50 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                38.44      38.33        
 51 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 38.47      38.44        
 52 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                39.10      38.54        
 53 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                38.83      38.62        
 54 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.74      39.41        
 55 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                38.50      39.91        
 56 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR               39.70      39.94        
 57 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                40.60      39.97        
 58 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                40.90      40.15        
 59 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                40.41      40.51        
 60 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                38.92      40.54        
 61 Espino, Justine D         12 COND-MR                48.12      40.70        
 61 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                42.27      40.70        
 63 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.73        
 64 Horan, Brenda J           11 SPAR-MR                49.03      41.96        
 65 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                42.92      42.60        
 66 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                42.40      42.83        
 67 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR                55.70      45.10        
 68 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR                45.07      46.64        
 69 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                50.17      51.83        
 70 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR                47.47      51.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:05.89  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:09.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:04.79    1:04.38 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:04.38 (33.95)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:06.60    1:07.35 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.35 (35.48)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:09.63        
                  33.15     1:09.63 (36.48)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:10.72    1:09.64        
                  33.09     1:09.64 (36.55)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:07.72    1:09.79        
                  33.30     1:09.79 (36.49)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.65    1:10.46        
                  34.24     1:10.46 (36.22)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:10.81        
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:10.88        
                  34.79     1:10.88 (36.09)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:11.33        
                  33.80     1:11.33 (37.53)                                        
 10 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:13.24    1:12.26        
                  34.85     1:12.26 (37.41)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:13.11        
                  34.51     1:13.11 (38.60)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.26        
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)                                        
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:13.67        
                  34.66     1:13.67 (39.01)                                        
 14 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:11.23    1:13.70        
                  33.88     1:13.70 (39.82)                                        
 15 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:15.16    1:14.89        
                  35.38     1:14.89 (39.51)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.94        
                  35.98     1:14.94 (38.96)                                        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:15.02        
                  35.78     1:15.02 (39.24)                                        
 18 Cedeno, Sofia             12 Middies-MR           1:16.12    1:15.20        
                  36.53     1:15.20 (38.67)                                        
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:15.83        
                  36.02     1:15.83 (39.81)                                        
 20 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.92        
                  36.56     1:15.92 (39.36)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.23    1:15.94        
                  36.44     1:15.94 (39.50)                                        
 22 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:13.55    1:16.46        
                  36.49     1:16.46 (39.97)                                        
 23 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:20.19    1:16.50        
                  36.33     1:16.50 (40.17)                                        
 24 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:16.65        
                  38.02     1:16.65 (38.63)                                        
 25 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:16.82    1:16.74        
                  36.55     1:16.74 (40.19)                                        
 26 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.99    1:17.20        
                  37.19     1:17.20 (40.01)                                        
 27 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:18.49    1:17.98        
                  36.95     1:17.98 (41.03)                                        
 28 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:15.13    1:18.04        
                  36.36     1:18.04 (41.68)                                        
 29 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.86    1:18.47        
                  37.67     1:18.47 (40.80)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:38.90    1:18.69        
                  35.74     1:18.69 (42.95)                                        
 31 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR           1:19.63    1:19.13        
                  38.53     1:19.13 (40.60)                                        
 32 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR              1:21.59    1:19.23        
                  38.55     1:19.23 (40.68)                                        
 33 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:19.38        
                  38.54     1:19.38 (40.84)                                        
 34 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.40        
                  37.92     1:19.40 (41.48)                                        
 35 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           1:15.29    1:20.30        
                  37.99     1:20.30 (42.31)                                        
 36 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.50        
                  38.99     1:20.50 (41.51)                                        
 37 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:21.05    1:20.78        
                  37.92     1:20.78 (42.86)                                        
 38 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.86        
                  36.93     1:20.86 (43.93)                                        
 39 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:19.19    1:21.59        
                  39.03     1:21.59 (42.56)                                        
 40 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.59    1:21.74        
                  39.23     1:21.74 (42.51)                                        
 41 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:22.37        
                  39.61     1:22.37 (42.76)                                        
 42 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.37    1:22.45        
                  39.66     1:22.45 (42.79)                                        
 43 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:10.80    1:23.02        
                  38.48     1:23.02 (44.54)                                        
 44 Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR              1:24.40    1:23.21        
                  39.71     1:23.21 (43.50)                                        
 45 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:28.44    1:23.44        
                  40.69     1:23.44 (42.75)                                        
 46 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:24.36        
                  39.54     1:24.36 (44.82)                                        
 47 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:24.63        
                  40.14     1:24.63 (44.49)                                        
 48 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.50    1:24.65        
                  40.21     1:24.65 (44.44)                                        
 49 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:18.75    1:25.21        
                  39.61     1:25.21 (45.60)                                        
 50 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.91    1:25.78        
                  41.28     1:25.78 (44.50)                                        
 51 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:25.80        
                  41.29     1:25.80 (44.51)                                        
 52 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.83    1:25.85        
                  40.99     1:25.85 (44.86)                                        
 53 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:27.94    1:26.32        
                  40.12     1:26.32 (46.20)                                        
 54 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.71    1:26.57        
 55 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR              1:27.00    1:27.16        
                  42.24     1:27.16 (44.92)                                        
 56 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:24.35    1:29.10        
                  41.20     1:29.10 (47.90)                                        
 57 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR              1:26.60    1:29.16        
                  42.10     1:29.16 (47.06)                                        
 58 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:27.54    1:29.28        
                  41.86     1:29.28 (47.42)                                        
 59 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:30.94    1:30.05        
 60 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:34.47    1:30.30        
                  41.99     1:30.30 (48.31)                                        
 61 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:34.73    1:31.98        
                  42.11     1:31.98 (49.87)                                        
 62 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:29.20    1:32.00        
                  41.09     1:32.00 (50.91)                                        
 63 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:28.19    1:32.28        
                  45.37     1:32.28 (46.91)                                        
 64 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:32.80        
                  44.63     1:32.80 (48.17)                                        
 65 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR              1:32.02    1:33.18        
                  43.76     1:33.18 (49.42)                                        
 66 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:31.35    1:33.72        
                  42.15     1:33.72 (51.57)                                        
 67 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR           1:34.63    1:34.60        
                  40.22     1:34.60 (54.38)                                        
 68 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR              1:32.76    1:35.05        
                  43.91     1:35.05 (51.14)                                        
 69 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:33.46    1:36.22        
                  45.44     1:36.22 (50.78)                                        
 70 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:38.93    1:36.24        
                  44.91     1:36.24 (51.33)                                        
 71 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR              1:53.23    1:41.58        
                  47.13     1:41.58 (54.45)                                        
 72 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              2:12.99    1:49.69        
                  50.03     1:49.69 (59.66)                                        
 73 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:43.07    2:01.10        
                  58.61   2:01.10 (1:02.49)                                        
 74 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              1:52.15    2:03.44        
                  53.17   2:03.44 (1:10.27)                                        
 75 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:49.24    2:04.92        
                1:01.74   2:04.92 (1:03.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  11-12 METS Senior Mets
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE Eastern Zones
              5:21.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              5:05.50    5:01.97 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:46.94 (38.13)     2:25.95 (39.01)
        3:04.75 (38.80)     3:44.14 (39.39)     4:23.18 (39.04)     5:01.97 (38.79)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              5:31.12    5:13.87 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.77 (39.35)     1:54.78 (40.01)     2:35.02 (40.24)
        3:16.11 (41.09)     3:56.29 (40.18)     4:36.43 (40.14)     5:13.87 (37.44)
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              5:20.00    5:14.62 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.06 (39.07)     1:52.92 (39.86)     2:34.72 (41.80)
        3:14.96 (40.24)     3:56.63 (41.67)     4:36.97 (40.34)     5:14.62 (37.65)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              5:25.84    5:25.04        
                  35.00     1:14.31 (39.31)     1:54.69 (40.38)     2:36.36 (41.67)
        3:18.54 (42.18)     4:01.22 (42.68)     4:43.31 (42.09)     5:25.04 (41.73)
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             5:49.56    5:27.84        
                  36.94     1:17.42 (40.48)     1:58.46 (41.04)     2:40.21 (41.75)
        3:21.60 (41.39)     4:03.66 (42.06)     4:46.40 (42.74)     5:27.84 (41.44)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              6:09.33    5:28.61        
                  35.67     1:16.72 (41.05)     2:00.23 (43.51)     2:42.64 (42.41)
        3:26.09 (43.45)     4:07.98 (41.89)     4:50.13 (42.15)     5:28.61 (38.48)
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              5:46.14    5:29.92        
                  35.60     1:15.06 (39.46)                                        
                                4:04.66 ( )     4:37.47 (32.81)     5:29.92 (52.45)
  8 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              5:26.33    5:35.62        
                  36.66     1:18.45 (41.79)     2:00.61 (42.16)     2:43.60 (42.99)
        3:25.83 (42.23)     4:09.21 (43.38)     4:52.72 (43.51)     5:35.62 (42.90)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              5:47.78    5:36.79        
                  37.63     1:20.11 (42.48)     2:02.73 (42.62)     2:45.94 (43.21)
        3:28.63 (42.69)     4:12.01 (43.38)     4:55.25 (43.24)     5:36.79 (41.54)
 10 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              6:10.94    5:37.36        
                  38.61     1:21.10 (42.49)     2:04.42 (43.32)     2:46.91 (42.49)
        3:31.69 (44.78)     4:13.50 (41.81)     4:57.44 (43.94)     5:37.36 (39.92)
 11 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              5:40.23    5:39.81        
                  36.52     1:17.48 (40.96)     2:00.82 (43.34)     2:44.54 (43.72)
        3:28.27 (43.73)     4:12.65 (44.38)     4:57.59 (44.94)     5:39.81 (42.22)
 12 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              5:53.52    5:42.77        
                  38.04     1:20.07 (42.03)     2:03.68 (43.61)     2:47.53 (43.85)
        3:30.97 (43.44)     4:14.99 (44.02)     4:59.18 (44.19)     5:42.77 (43.59)
 13 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              5:58.78    5:57.68        
                  39.25     1:24.62 (45.37)     2:09.39 (44.77)     2:55.47 (46.08)
        3:40.86 (45.39)     4:28.37 (47.51)     5:13.30 (44.93)     5:57.68 (44.38)
 14 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    5:59.61        
                  38.05     1:23.07 (45.02)     2:08.80 (45.73)     2:55.11 (46.31)
        3:42.20 (47.09)     4:30.38 (48.18)     5:17.29 (46.91)     5:59.61 (42.32)
 15 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              6:10.00    6:01.39        
                  39.83     1:25.82 (45.99)     2:12.53 (46.71)     2:58.77 (46.24)
        3:46.02 (47.25)     4:32.11 (46.09)     5:17.30 (45.19)     6:01.39 (44.09)
 16 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              6:31.37    6:02.85        
                  39.19     1:25.29 (46.10)     2:12.86 (47.57)     3:00.91 (48.05)
        3:46.62 (45.71)     4:34.28 (47.66)     5:20.02 (45.74)     6:02.85 (42.83)
 17 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              5:54.45    6:03.73        
                  37.95     1:24.58 (46.63)     2:11.85 (47.27)     2:57.60 (45.75)
        3:43.70 (46.10)     4:30.86 (47.16)     5:17.84 (46.98)     6:03.73 (45.89)
 18 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:09.33        
                  41.40     1:28.12 (46.72)     2:15.62 (47.50)     3:04.20 (48.58)
        3:51.97 (47.77)     4:39.66 (47.69)     5:25.83 (46.17)     6:09.33 (43.50)
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              6:16.82    6:20.43        
                  41.60     1:29.39 (47.79)     2:19.28 (49.89)     3:09.61 (50.33)
        3:58.58 (48.97)     4:48.62 (50.04)     5:36.84 (48.22)     6:20.43 (43.59)
 20 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              7:30.23    6:26.47        
                  40.91     1:29.44 (48.53)     2:18.58 (49.14)     3:08.51 (49.93)
        3:57.69 (49.18)     4:48.28 (50.59)     5:37.32 (49.04)     6:26.47 (49.15)
 21 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              7:15.95    7:11.23        
                  46.14     1:40.29 (54.15)     2:35.56 (55.27)     3:32.04 (56.48)
        4:28.92 (56.88)     5:23.69 (54.77)     6:19.41 (55.72)     7:11.23 (51.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                37.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                34.48      34.67 ZONE   
  2 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               36.56      35.72 JO     
  3 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                37.06      37.24 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                37.86      37.26 JO     
  5 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                38.50      37.61        
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                36.73      37.71        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                37.15      38.11        
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                37.18      38.17        
  9 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                36.23      38.46        
 10 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR             37.87      39.47        
 11 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               37.99      39.51        
 12 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                39.16      39.76        
 13 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                40.71      39.96        
 14 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.54      40.06        
 15 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               45.10      40.27        
 16 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                42.13      40.43        
 17 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                40.87      40.65        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.15      40.66        
 18 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             38.71      40.66        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 38.39      40.97        
 21 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             38.67      41.04        
 22 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.22      41.06        
 23 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                40.68      41.14        
 24 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                42.40      41.24        
 25 Doran, Jordyn M           12 RFAC-MR                41.66      41.84        
 26 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.33      41.87        
 27 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                42.81      42.07        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                40.96      42.21        
 29 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                41.38      42.49        
 30 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR             43.96      42.58        
 31 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 41.58      42.66        
 32 Cedeno, Sofia             12 Middies-MR             44.10      42.84        
 33 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      42.88        
 34 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                42.10      42.93        
 35 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.30      43.41        
 36 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                44.47      43.44        
 37 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                50.45      43.81        
 38 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                43.28      44.06        
 39 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.67      44.37        
 40 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                48.38      44.46        
 41 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR               52.34      44.47        
 42 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                44.94      45.03        
 43 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                47.65      45.08        
 44 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                46.76      45.40        
 45 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.01      45.67        
 46 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR             42.57      46.36        
 47 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                44.74      46.43        
 48 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                45.13      46.51        
 49 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                41.83      46.52        
 50 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                46.75      46.61        
 51 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      46.84        
 52 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                49.52      47.86        
 53 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                46.26      47.91        
 54 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                50.59      48.12        
 55 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                46.27      48.59        
 56 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      48.88        
 57 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR                49.10      49.12        
 58 Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR                49.21      49.74        
 59 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                49.54      50.16        
 60 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                50.86      50.27        
 61 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR             57.24      50.80        
 62 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                48.59      50.90        
 63 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                51.88      51.16        
 64 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                47.79      51.46        
 65 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                56.97      54.45        
 66 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR                59.72      56.19        
 67 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              1:06.90      58.77        
 68 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                59.14    1:00.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:15.19  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:20.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:13.91    1:12.74 METS   
                  35.04     1:12.74 (37.70)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:14.55    1:16.85 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.85 (40.48)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.32 (40.78)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:18.91 JO     
                  39.01     1:18.91 (39.90)                                        
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:18.51    1:19.37 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.37 (41.62)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:20.12    1:19.85 JO     
                  39.23     1:19.85 (40.62)                                        
  7 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:20.67        
                  41.20     1:20.67 (39.47)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:20.70        
                  39.03     1:20.70 (41.67)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:19.75    1:22.74        
                  40.28     1:22.74 (42.46)                                        
 10 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:21.10    1:24.24        
                  40.42     1:24.24 (43.82)                                        
 11 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR              1:27.04    1:24.62        
                  40.20     1:24.62 (44.42)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.76    1:24.96        
                  41.75     1:24.96 (43.21)                                        
 13 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:26.92    1:25.52        
                  42.74     1:25.52 (42.78)                                        
 14 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:28.10    1:25.80        
                  41.00     1:25.80 (44.80)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:27.89    1:26.56        
                  41.13     1:26.56 (45.43)                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:27.08        
                  42.14     1:27.08 (44.94)                                        
 17 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.95    1:27.09        
                  42.38     1:27.09 (44.71)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:38.25    1:27.37        
                  42.21     1:27.37 (45.16)                                        
 19 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:29.05    1:27.65        
                  42.86     1:27.65 (44.79)                                        
 20 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           1:25.10    1:28.30        
                  42.99     1:28.30 (45.31)                                        
 21 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:32.58    1:29.03        
                  43.01     1:29.03 (46.02)                                        
 22 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.11    1:29.14        
                  42.52     1:29.14 (46.62)                                        
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR              1:29.36    1:30.61        
                  44.12     1:30.61 (46.49)                                        
 24 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:31.86        
                  43.47     1:31.86 (48.39)                                        
 25 Cedeno, Sofia             12 Middies-MR           1:29.08    1:32.62        
                  44.57     1:32.62 (48.05)                                        
 26 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              1:33.46    1:32.73        
                  44.83     1:32.73 (47.90)                                        
 27 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:42.76    1:33.55        
                  45.17     1:33.55 (48.38)                                        
 28 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:47.53    1:34.05        
                  45.64     1:34.05 (48.41)                                        
 29 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:33.22    1:34.69        
                  45.72     1:34.69 (48.97)                                        
 30 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.79        
                  46.36     1:34.79 (48.43)                                        
 31 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:46.99    1:35.18        
                  46.28     1:35.18 (48.90)                                        
 32 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.29    1:35.27        
                  46.27     1:35.27 (49.00)                                        
 33 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.10    1:35.43        
                  45.48     1:35.43 (49.95)                                        
 34 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:33.70    1:36.16        
                  46.02     1:36.16 (50.14)                                        
 35 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:33.41    1:36.69        
                  47.26     1:36.69 (49.43)                                        
 36 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:38.30    1:36.73        
                  46.70     1:36.73 (50.03)                                        
 37 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:37.60    1:37.13        
                  46.34     1:37.13 (50.79)                                        
 38 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:44.63    1:37.97        
                  46.95     1:37.97 (51.02)                                        
 39 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:38.94    1:38.37        
 40 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:39.01        
                  49.28     1:39.01 (49.73)                                        
 41 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:39.63        
                  48.66     1:39.63 (50.97)                                        
 42 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             1:38.34    1:39.71        
                  48.02     1:39.71 (51.69)                                        
 43 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:48.47    1:43.09        
                  49.37     1:43.09 (53.72)                                        
 44 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:44.18        
                  51.57     1:44.18 (52.61)                                        
 45 Espino, Justine D         12 COND-MR              2:12.00    1:44.60        
                  50.42     1:44.60 (54.18)                                        
 46 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:49.19    1:44.78        
                  51.79     1:44.78 (52.99)                                        
 47 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.84        
                  52.38     1:48.84 (56.46)                                        
 48 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR              1:46.01    1:51.38        
                  53.35     1:51.38 (58.03)                                        
 49 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR              1:50.40    1:51.51        
                  53.08     1:51.51 (58.43)                                        
 50 Horan, Brenda J           11 SPAR-MR              1:59.24    1:51.66        
                  54.83     1:51.66 (56.83)                                        
 -- Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:46.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.09                                                            
 -- Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:35.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.29                                                            
 -- Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.57                                                            
 -- Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:28.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.96                                                            
 -- Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  59.80                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                38.67      39.33 ZONE   
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.35 JO     
  3 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               41.81      41.56 JO     
  4 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                38.92      41.66 JO     
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.41 JO     
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR                43.12      42.48 JO     
  7 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                43.01      42.65 JO     
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                43.01      43.06 JO     
  9 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                45.72      43.43 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                46.51      43.51        
 11 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                49.46      43.68        
 12 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR             42.87      44.43        
 13 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 43.73      44.57        
 14 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                43.14      44.75        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                48.33      44.91        
 16 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                42.03      44.98        
 17 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                42.73      45.30        
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                46.68      45.39        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                46.05      45.58        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.44      45.67        
 21 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR                47.20      45.91        
 22 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR               56.62      45.93        
 23 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR             44.38      46.09        
 24 Loos, Emma K              12 COND-MR                46.25      46.44        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                47.04      46.56        
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                47.38      46.62        
 27 Loughran, Megan R         12 RFAC-MR                49.43      46.85        
 28 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                48.25      46.88        
 29 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                49.95      48.52        
 30 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.04      48.54        
 31 Cedeno, Sofia             12 Middies-MR             54.00      48.58        
 31 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                50.21      48.58        
 33 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                54.01      48.95        
 34 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                48.58      49.08        
 35 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                50.60      49.10        
 36 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR             54.80      49.20        
 37 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                51.14      49.58        
 38 MacDonald, Kate           11 CFJV-MR                49.83      49.63        
 39 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                49.58      49.76        
 40 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR                50.29      49.79        
 41 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                50.87      49.89        
 42 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 48.47      49.91        
 43 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                44.23      50.41        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR                52.24      51.25        
 45 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      51.86        
 46 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                52.60      52.29        
 47 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 49.03      52.44        
 48 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                55.60      52.82        
 49 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                53.86      53.33        
 50 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR                54.37      54.61        
 51 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                55.00      54.68        
 52 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:00.23      56.16        
 53 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                56.58      56.17        
 54 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR                NT      56.20        
 55 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                56.34      56.30        
 56 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR                58.35      57.74        
 57 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                55.62      58.23        
 58 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                59.83    1:00.05        
 59 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                59.99    1:02.70        
 60 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                56.59    1:02.81        
 61 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              1:05.10    1:05.16        
 62 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.86        
 63 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:07.39    1:09.68        
 64 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:10.76        
 -- Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR              1:03.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR              1:03.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:25.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:32.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:27.27 JO     
                  41.34     1:27.27 (45.93)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:26.41    1:27.88 JO     
                  40.62     1:27.88 (47.26)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:30.64    1:29.76 JO     
                  44.18     1:29.76 (45.58)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:32.20    1:29.97 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.97 (46.52)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:30.56 JO     
                  42.72     1:30.56 (47.84)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:30.96    1:31.97 JO     
                  43.59     1:31.97 (48.38)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:32.07 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.07 (48.18)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.67    1:33.11        
                  43.84     1:33.11 (49.27)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR              1:44.48    1:33.63        
                  44.04     1:33.63 (49.59)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.75    1:33.70        
                  45.03     1:33.70 (48.67)                                        
 11 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:31.29    1:33.77        
                  45.12     1:33.77 (48.65)                                        
 12 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:34.94    1:34.59        
                  44.21     1:34.59 (50.38)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:38.38    1:34.99        
                  45.02     1:34.99 (49.97)                                        
 14 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:34.98    1:35.04        
                  45.19     1:35.04 (49.85)                                        
 15 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:38.75    1:37.44        
                  45.48     1:37.44 (51.96)                                        
 16 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:35.01    1:37.73        
                  47.61     1:37.73 (50.12)                                        
 17 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:40.07    1:37.89        
                  45.40     1:37.89 (52.49)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.21    1:37.95        
                  47.31     1:37.95 (50.64)                                        
 19 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:44.97    1:38.16        
                  46.88     1:38.16 (51.28)                                        
 20 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:39.63    1:38.20        
                  46.64     1:38.20 (51.56)                                        
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.64    1:39.41        
                  48.27     1:39.41 (51.14)                                        
 22 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:46.17    1:40.13        
                  47.00     1:40.13 (53.13)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:42.38    1:40.45        
                  49.24     1:40.45 (51.21)                                        
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:41.41    1:40.52        
                  49.45     1:40.52 (51.07)                                        
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:46.18    1:41.10        
                  47.27     1:41.10 (53.83)                                        
 26 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:41.70    1:41.32        
                  48.86     1:41.32 (52.46)                                        
 27 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.64        
                  48.37     1:41.64 (53.27)                                        
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:45.18    1:41.67        
                  48.62     1:41.67 (53.05)                                        
 28 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              1:44.48    1:41.67        
                  48.33     1:41.67 (53.34)                                        
 30 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:40.05    1:41.83        
                  45.81     1:41.83 (56.02)                                        
 31 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:57.12    1:41.84        
                  50.37     1:41.84 (51.47)                                        
 32 Edwards, Madison          11 Storm-MR             1:52.10    1:42.60        
                  49.33     1:42.60 (53.27)                                        
 33 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:41.27    1:43.06        
                  48.15     1:43.06 (54.91)                                        
 34 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:43.21        
                  51.69     1:43.21 (51.52)                                        
 35 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:43.53    1:44.71        
                  47.91     1:44.71 (56.80)                                        
 36 James, Jessica M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.27    1:44.80        
                  49.92     1:44.80 (54.88)                                        
 37 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:47.11    1:45.00        
                  50.42     1:45.00 (54.58)                                        
 38 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             2:07.35    1:45.08        
                  52.21     1:45.08 (52.87)                                        
 39 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:46.24    1:46.37        
                  50.87     1:46.37 (55.50)                                        
 40 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:48.33    1:46.88        
                  50.78     1:46.88 (56.10)                                        
 41 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.37    1:47.02        
                  51.83     1:47.02 (55.19)                                        
 42 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:44.18    1:47.66        
                  50.78     1:47.66 (56.88)                                        
 43 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:49.29    1:47.85        
                  50.33     1:47.85 (57.52)                                        
 44 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.60    1:48.22        
                  49.39     1:48.22 (58.83)                                        
 45 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:48.68        
                  50.80     1:48.68 (57.88)                                        
 46 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:48.08    1:49.08        
                  51.75     1:49.08 (57.33)                                        
 47 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:47.24    1:49.93        
                  51.23     1:49.93 (58.70)                                        
 48 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:47.29    1:50.13        
                  52.38     1:50.13 (57.75)                                        
 49 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.91    1:50.79        
                  52.06     1:50.79 (58.73)                                        
 50 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:51.49    1:51.20        
                  52.80     1:51.20 (58.40)                                        
 51 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR              2:00.06    1:53.16        
                  54.92     1:53.16 (58.24)                                        
 52 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:57.69    1:54.42        
                  54.87     1:54.42 (59.55)                                        
 53 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:57.05        
                  54.64   1:57.05 (1:02.41)                                        
 54 Horan, Brenda J           11 SPAR-MR              2:11.48    2:00.30        
                  56.85   2:00.30 (1:03.45)                                        
 55 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              2:05.36    2:00.90        
                  58.32   2:00.90 (1:02.58)                                        
 56 O'Mara, Brigid            12 SPAR-MR              2:05.15    2:02.26        
                  57.42   2:02.26 (1:04.84)                                        
 57 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR              2:03.78    2:02.64        
                  58.24   2:02.64 (1:04.40)                                        
 58 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR              2:52.60    2:06.26        
                  58.60   2:06.26 (1:07.66)                                        
 59 Stoll, Olivia P           11 Storm-MR             2:18.82    2:16.32        
                1:07.31   2:16.32 (1:09.01)                                        
 60 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              2:17.56    2:24.51        
                1:06.89   2:24.51 (1:17.62)                                        
 -- Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
                35.79  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                32.96      33.60 JO     
  2 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.19 JO     
  3 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR                32.64      34.37 JO     
  4 Iannetta, Ava L           12 SPAR-MR                32.90      34.38 JO     
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.63 JO     
  6 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                34.67      34.72 JO     
  7 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                36.24      34.95 JO     
  8 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                33.89      35.02 JO     
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                36.01      35.15 JO     
 10 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                36.67      35.52 JO     
 11 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                36.40      36.14        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR                37.44      36.50        
 13 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR               39.88      37.14        
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                38.65      37.30        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.27      37.46        
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R         12 SPAR-MR                36.80      37.53        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            12 RFAC-MR                49.78      37.62        
 18 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                36.91      37.76        
 19 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                38.09      37.87        
 20 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                37.83      38.72        
 21 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.49      39.07        
 22 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                40.23      39.57        
 23 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                41.71      39.76        
 24 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR                41.00      39.81        
 25 Ai, Allina                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.93        
 26 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                41.23      40.01        
 27 Cedeno, Sofia             12 Middies-MR             42.16      40.35        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       11 RFAC-MR                42.32      40.81        
 29 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR                 40.57      41.05        
 30 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             42.60      41.87        
 31 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.88      41.91        
 32 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 40.29      42.37        
 33 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 41.91      42.76        
 34 Greco, Krista M           11 RFAC-MR                48.28      42.85        
 35 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.06      43.83        
 36 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                42.32      44.24        
 37 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                51.22      44.38        
 38 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR                46.54      44.51        
 39 McNamara, Emily F         11 RFAC-MR                51.76      44.74        
 40 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                42.28      45.12        
 41 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                50.85      45.36        
 42 Kuduk, Norah              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.17      46.18        
 43 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                53.57      47.47        
 44 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                57.40      48.01        
 45 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 50.38      48.27        
 46 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.30        
 47 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.11        
 48 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                55.00      50.62        
 49 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:15.77      51.40        
 50 Espino, Justine D         12 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.09        
 51 Haverkamp, Emma G         11 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:00.96        
 52 Traynor, Clare J          11 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:12.66        
 -- Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.30         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS Senior Mets
              1:13.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:16.23    1:15.56 JO     
                  34.37     1:15.56 (41.19)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.80    1:19.27 JO     
                  35.49     1:19.27 (43.78)                                        
  3 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:20.83 JO     
                  37.34     1:20.83 (43.49)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.32    1:21.56        
                  36.97     1:21.56 (44.59)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:23.28        
                  39.65     1:23.28 (43.63)                                        
  6 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:24.31        
                  39.97     1:24.31 (44.34)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.26    1:24.49        
                  39.33     1:24.49 (45.16)                                        
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            12 RFAC-MR              1:26.70    1:25.42        
                  38.92     1:25.42 (46.50)                                        
  9 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:25.73        
                  39.69     1:25.73 (46.04)                                        
 10 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Middies-MR           1:22.63    1:26.32        
                  38.95     1:26.32 (47.37)                                        
 11 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:26.33        
                  40.89     1:26.33 (45.44)                                        
 12 Culhane, Dana             12 Storm-MR             1:33.59    1:26.48        
                  40.59     1:26.48 (45.89)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:27.91        
                  34.37     1:27.91 (53.54)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:24.94    1:28.24        
                  38.45     1:28.24 (49.79)                                        
 15 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.08    1:28.70        
                  40.31     1:28.70 (48.39)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:29.92    1:29.00        
 17 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:30.89    1:30.84        
                  39.33     1:30.84 (51.51)                                        
 18 Satriano, Delia           12 VAC-MR               1:32.20    1:32.46        
                  43.14     1:32.46 (49.32)                                        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.55    1:32.51        
                  42.97     1:32.51 (49.54)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:34.41    1:32.74        
                  43.01     1:32.74 (49.73)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            12 CFJV-MR              1:50.10    1:37.34        
                  44.76     1:37.34 (52.58)                                        
 22 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              2:12.37    1:38.07        
                  40.43     1:38.07 (57.64)                                        
 23 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:33.87    1:39.18        
                  45.53     1:39.18 (53.65)                                        
 24 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:39.25        
                  45.47     1:39.25 (53.78)                                        
 25 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.82    1:39.58        
                  43.76     1:39.58 (55.82)                                        
 26 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:45.18    1:40.63        
                  43.59     1:40.63 (57.04)                                        
 27 Kaminski, Aine            12 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:40.65        
                  44.50     1:40.65 (56.15)                                        
 28 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.24    1:42.21        
                  44.42     1:42.21 (57.79)                                        
 29 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           1:41.06    1:46.15        
                  44.05   1:46.15 (1:02.10)                                        
 30 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:44.24    1:51.58        
                  49.82   1:51.58 (1:01.76)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:52.65        
                  51.04   1:52.65 (1:01.61)                                        
 32 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:57.89        
                  54.50   1:57.89 (1:03.39)                                        
 33 Sama, Nora G              11 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.91        
                  57.89   2:02.91 (1:05.02)                                        
 34 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:47.57    2:06.45        
                  54.87   2:06.45 (1:11.58)                                        
 -- Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:44.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.33                                                            
 -- Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:09.78                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials
                26.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
                27.49  FUTR Future Champs
                28.29  SSEC Super Sectionals
                28.89  SR.Z Senior Zones
                29.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                29.69  METS Senior Mets
                31.39  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR               27.70      28.68 SR.Z   
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                29.64      30.07 JO     
  3 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.46      30.13 JO     
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                29.53      30.18 JO     
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR                30.89      30.61 JO     
  6 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR                31.58      30.62 JO     
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.20      31.03 JO     
  8 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      31.04 JO     
  9 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR                31.35      31.23 JO     
 10 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR                33.33      31.24 JO     
 11 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.08      31.31 JO     
 12 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             31.37      31.34 JO     
 13 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.80      31.36 JO     
 14 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                 32.54      31.55        
 15 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR                31.50      31.63        
 16 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.71      31.66        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR                32.23      31.67        
 18 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR                32.62      31.82        
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.12      31.85        
 20 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      31.88        
 21 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR                32.13      31.91        
 22 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR                32.55      32.36        
 23 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR                32.52      32.54        
 24 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR                33.34      32.57        
 25 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                 32.55      32.58        
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.30      32.85        
 27 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR                36.96      33.12        
 27 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR             32.51      33.12        
 29 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR                34.65      33.39        
 30 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.53      33.68        
 31 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.58      33.95        
 32 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR                 31.91      34.25        
 33 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR                32.02      34.26        
 33 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR                34.56      34.26        
 35 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                33.50      34.46        
 36 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR                35.13      34.75        
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR                34.02      34.82        
 38 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR                35.06      34.96        
 39 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR                37.86      34.99        
 40 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR             34.82      36.10        
 41 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR                36.50      36.53        
 42 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR                37.35      37.37        
 43 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR                38.70      37.40        
 44 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR                38.25      38.40        
 45 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR                38.98      38.43        
 46 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR                44.93      38.60        
 47 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR                40.59      38.92        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials
                57.79  JR.N Junior Nationals
                59.59  FUTR Future Champs
              1:01.19  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:01.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:03.29  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:07.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:06.36    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.69 (33.91)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.63    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.88 (33.89)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.22    1:06.72 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.72 (34.89)                                        
  4 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.38    1:07.01 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.01 (34.40)                                        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:07.16 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.16 (35.04)                                        
  6 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:10.18    1:07.96        
                  32.94     1:07.96 (35.02)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:09.52    1:08.07        
                  32.42     1:08.07 (35.65)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.10        
                  33.21     1:08.10 (34.89)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:07.27    1:08.34        
                  33.32     1:08.34 (35.02)                                        
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:08.53        
                  32.52     1:08.53 (36.01)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:08.59        
                  33.07     1:08.59 (35.52)                                        
 12 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             1:08.41    1:08.62        
                  33.52     1:08.62 (35.10)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:09.48    1:09.00        
                  33.49     1:09.00 (35.51)                                        
 14 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:23.07    1:09.27        
                  32.55     1:09.27 (36.72)                                        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:09.62        
                  33.59     1:09.62 (36.03)                                        
 16 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:09.73        
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:11.68    1:10.21        
                  34.19     1:10.21 (36.02)                                        
 18 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:10.42        
                  33.51     1:10.42 (36.91)                                        
 19 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             1:10.23    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
 20 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.54    1:10.70        
                  34.07     1:10.70 (36.63)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:09.80    1:11.25        
                  33.93     1:11.25 (37.32)                                        
 22 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:11.31        
                  33.57     1:11.31 (37.74)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.48        
                  34.38     1:11.48 (37.10)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:12.08    1:11.57        
                  34.41     1:11.57 (37.16)                                        
 25 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:11.89        
                  34.40     1:11.89 (37.49)                                        
 26 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:12.02        
                  34.39     1:12.02 (37.63)                                        
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:12.11        
                  34.87     1:12.11 (37.24)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.53    1:13.37        
                  35.04     1:13.37 (38.33)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:13.91    1:13.60        
                  35.29     1:13.60 (38.31)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:16.87    1:14.49        
                  35.41     1:14.49 (39.08)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:14.63        
                  35.82     1:14.63 (38.81)                                        
 32 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:10.30    1:14.68        
                  34.54     1:14.68 (40.14)                                        
 33 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.45    1:16.31        
 34 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:13.56    1:16.91        
                  34.72     1:16.91 (42.19)                                        
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.90    1:17.34        
                  37.50     1:17.34 (39.84)                                        
 36 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              1:22.83    1:18.06        
                  37.11     1:18.06 (40.95)                                        
 37 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:24.60    1:20.06        
                  38.78     1:20.06 (41.28)                                        
 38 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:20.77        
                  37.07     1:20.77 (43.70)                                        
 39 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:22.53        
                  38.71     1:22.53 (43.82)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:27.36    1:24.10        
                  39.60     1:24.10 (44.50)                                        
 41 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:29.11    1:28.94        
                  41.37     1:28.94 (47.57)                                        
 42 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:29.28        
                  41.09     1:29.28 (48.19)                                        
 43 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:30.03        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials
              2:04.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:08.19  FUTR Future Champs
              2:11.79  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:12.89  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:15.39  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:17.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:26.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:12.18    2:18.56 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.70 (35.06)     1:43.06 (35.36)     2:18.56 (35.50)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:16.69    2:19.09 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:44.20 (36.11)     2:19.09 (34.89)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:21.81    2:21.68 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.66 (35.87)     1:45.90 (37.24)     2:21.68 (35.78)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.47    2:24.69 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.47 (36.51)     1:47.15 (37.68)     2:24.69 (37.54)
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.84    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.12 (37.47)     1:48.77 (37.65)     2:25.52 (36.75)
  6 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:21.90    2:29.58        
                  34.89     1:12.95 (38.06)     1:50.66 (37.71)     2:29.58 (38.92)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:32.37    2:31.49        
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)     1:52.44 (39.84)     2:31.49 (39.05)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:36.81    2:32.42        
                  35.20     1:14.46 (39.26)     1:53.63 (39.17)     2:32.42 (38.79)
  8 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              2:30.29    2:32.42        
                  33.99     1:12.25 (38.26)     1:52.68 (40.43)     2:32.42 (39.74)
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:32.76        
                  34.95     1:13.70 (38.75)     1:54.13 (40.43)     2:32.76 (38.63)
 11 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:34.20    2:34.08        
                  34.67     1:13.58 (38.91)     1:53.68 (40.10)     2:34.08 (40.40)
 12 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:35.45        
                  35.74     1:15.08 (39.34)     1:55.52 (40.44)     2:35.45 (39.93)
 13 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.73    2:35.49        
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)     1:56.28 (40.33)     2:35.49 (39.21)
 14 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.58        
                  35.79     1:15.78 (39.99)     1:57.30 (41.52)     2:36.58 (39.28)
 15 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:39.85        
                  37.55     1:19.05 (41.50)     2:00.44 (41.39)     2:39.85 (39.41)
 16 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.13    2:40.46        
                  37.85     1:19.59 (41.74)     2:01.65 (42.06)     2:40.46 (38.81)
 17 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:37.17    2:47.10        
                  38.20     1:20.02 (41.82)     2:04.78 (44.76)     2:47.10 (42.32)
 18 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              2:54.74    2:53.88        
                  38.78     1:23.50 (44.72)     2:09.51 (46.01)     2:53.88 (44.37)
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:46.49    3:03.60        
                  39.34     1:26.89 (47.55)     2:15.17 (48.28)     3:03.60 (48.43)
 20 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              3:04.17    3:10.71        
                  42.21     1:31.38 (49.17)     2:21.27 (49.89)     3:10.71 (49.44)
 -- Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           2:49.48         DQ        
      False start
                  35.44     1:18.48 (43.04)     2:05.19 (46.71)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials
              1:04.59  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:07.29  FUTR Future Champs
              1:08.29  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:08.39  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:12.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:17.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.55 (39.67)                                        
  2 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.69    1:17.01 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.01 (39.38)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.52    1:17.61        
                  37.70     1:17.61 (39.91)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:16.63    1:18.00        
                  37.91     1:18.00 (40.09)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:19.09    1:18.05        
                  38.23     1:18.05 (39.82)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:17.19    1:18.47        
                  37.28     1:18.47 (41.19)                                        
  7 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:20.90    1:19.00        
                  38.99     1:19.00 (40.01)                                        
  8 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:19.88        
                  39.86     1:19.88 (40.02)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:20.04        
                  39.08     1:20.04 (40.96)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.32    1:20.38        
                  39.54     1:20.38 (40.84)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.69    1:20.78        
                  38.55     1:20.78 (42.23)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:24.53    1:21.32        
                  39.24     1:21.32 (42.08)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:22.37        
                  40.77     1:22.37 (41.60)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:22.67        
                  40.20     1:22.67 (42.47)                                        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:23.79        
                  41.08     1:23.79 (42.71)                                        
 16 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:23.85        
                  39.89     1:23.85 (43.96)                                        
 17 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:19.51    1:24.33        
                  40.58     1:24.33 (43.75)                                        
 18 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:21.10    1:25.28        
                  42.51     1:25.28 (42.77)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:34.69    1:25.82        
                  41.30     1:25.82 (44.52)                                        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:26.01        
                  41.84     1:26.01 (44.17)                                        
 21 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:26.49        
                  40.85     1:26.49 (45.64)                                        
 22 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              1:28.26    1:26.82        
                  42.42     1:26.82 (44.40)                                        
 23 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.29        
                  42.47     1:29.29 (46.82)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:29.73        
                  43.70     1:29.73 (46.03)                                        
 25 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:28.44    1:30.39        
                  43.70     1:30.39 (46.69)                                        
 26 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:21.24    1:31.50        
                  43.99     1:31.50 (47.51)                                        
 27 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:32.56        
                  44.06     1:32.56 (48.50)                                        
 28 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:36.54    1:33.97        
                  45.59     1:33.97 (48.38)                                        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:35.41    1:34.06        
                  46.38     1:34.06 (47.68)                                        
 30 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:35.27    1:34.17        
                  45.66     1:34.17 (48.51)                                        
 31 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              1:35.99    1:36.09        
                  46.52     1:36.09 (49.57)                                        
 32 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              1:39.10    1:37.02        
                  45.90     1:37.02 (51.12)                                        
 33 Park, Jessica B           13 COND-MR              1:40.13    1:38.02        
                  47.21     1:38.02 (50.81)                                        
 34 Cook, April M             13 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:38.64        
                  47.63     1:38.64 (51.01)                                        
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:38.93        
                  47.30     1:38.93 (51.63)                                        
 36 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:49.24        
 37 Ryan, Grace A             13 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:50.39        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials
              2:18.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:24.79  FUTR Future Champs
              2:26.99  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:27.99  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:34.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:37.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:45.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:43.00    2:33.40 ZONE   
                  36.57     1:15.47 (38.90)     1:54.83 (39.36)     2:33.40 (38.57)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:40.79    2:41.13 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.26 (41.27)     2:01.04 (41.78)     2:41.13 (40.09)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:45.66    2:43.67 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.63 (41.39)     2:01.95 (42.32)     2:43.67 (41.72)
  4 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.72    2:45.00 JO     
                  38.98     1:20.12 (41.14)     2:03.22 (43.10)     2:45.00 (41.78)
  5 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:41.80    2:45.15 JO     
                  39.41     1:21.21 (41.80)     2:04.06 (42.85)     2:45.15 (41.09)
  6 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.94    2:47.61        
                  39.06     1:21.80 (42.74)     2:05.39 (43.59)     2:47.61 (42.22)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:45.26    2:47.92        
                  39.90     1:22.10 (42.20)     2:05.73 (43.63)     2:47.92 (42.19)
  8 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              3:04.66    2:48.08        
                  38.47     1:20.72 (42.25)     2:04.94 (44.22)     2:48.08 (43.14)
  9 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:48.70    2:48.77        
                  40.21     1:23.38 (43.17)     2:06.79 (43.41)     2:48.77 (41.98)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.12    2:49.15        
                  39.73     1:23.23 (43.50)     2:06.68 (43.45)     2:49.15 (42.47)
 11 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              2:48.11    2:49.55        
                  38.89     1:22.48 (43.59)     2:06.84 (44.36)     2:49.55 (42.71)
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:59.27    2:50.53        
                  39.16     1:22.70 (43.54)     2:07.33 (44.63)     2:50.53 (43.20)
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:51.14    2:51.56        
                  40.32     1:23.42 (43.10)     2:07.95 (44.53)     2:51.56 (43.61)
 14 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:52.24    2:53.80        
                  41.35     1:25.45 (44.10)     2:10.35 (44.90)     2:53.80 (43.45)
 15 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:56.82    2:54.64        
                  40.97     1:25.15 (44.18)     2:09.93 (44.78)     2:54.64 (44.71)
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:48.04    2:54.67        
                  40.62     1:24.75 (44.13)     2:10.07 (45.32)     2:54.67 (44.60)
 17 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              3:05.00    2:55.48        
                  40.37     1:24.76 (44.39)     2:11.44 (46.68)     2:55.48 (44.04)
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:56.41        
                  41.59     1:25.95 (44.36)     2:12.19 (46.24)     2:56.41 (44.22)
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:08.66    2:58.02        
                  40.73     1:25.23 (44.50)     2:12.13 (46.90)     2:58.02 (45.89)
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              3:39.00    2:59.49        
                  44.24     1:29.92 (45.68)     2:15.30 (45.38)     2:59.49 (44.19)
 21 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:54.31    3:00.27        
                  42.91     1:29.13 (46.22)     2:16.30 (47.17)     3:00.27 (43.97)
 22 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:47.86    3:01.19        
                  42.89     1:28.21 (45.32)     2:15.65 (47.44)     3:01.19 (45.54)
 23 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.98        
                  44.01     1:30.28 (46.27)     2:17.66 (47.38)     3:02.98 (45.32)
 24 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              3:21.11    3:05.97        
                  43.80     1:31.40 (47.60)     2:19.77 (48.37)     3:05.97 (46.20)
 25 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:07.00        
                  44.33     1:32.47 (48.14)     2:20.70 (48.23)     3:07.00 (46.30)
 26 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             3:13.01    3:09.98        
                  46.74     1:33.89 (47.15)     2:24.50 (50.61)     3:09.98 (45.48)
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.05    3:11.84        
                  46.08     1:37.21 (51.13)     2:26.12 (48.91)     3:11.84 (45.72)
 28 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:54.11    3:15.24        
                  44.12     1:33.52 (49.40)     2:25.70 (52.18)     3:15.24 (49.54)
 29 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:28.10    3:15.58        
                  45.67     1:36.02 (50.35)     2:26.31 (50.29)     3:15.58 (49.27)
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              3:24.23    3:22.42        
                  46.48     1:38.34 (51.86)     2:30.95 (52.61)     3:22.42 (51.47)
 31 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              3:39.04    3:26.13        
                  46.78     1:38.63 (51.85)     2:31.72 (53.09)     3:26.13 (54.41)
 -- Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.75     1:50.63 (57.88)   2:52.27 (1:01.64)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials
              1:13.49  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:16.19  FUTR Future Champs
              1:18.49  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:18.59  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:23.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.65    1:22.16 ZONE   
                  38.46     1:22.16 (43.70)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.51    1:24.05 METS   
                  39.55     1:24.05 (44.50)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.44    1:26.42 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.42 (45.64)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             1:30.34    1:27.31 JO     
                  41.95     1:27.31 (45.36)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:27.89    1:27.75 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.75 (46.09)                                        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:29.28 JO     
                  42.04     1:29.28 (47.24)                                        
  7 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.70    1:30.27        
                  43.95     1:30.27 (46.32)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              1:27.82    1:30.28        
                  43.20     1:30.28 (47.08)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:30.40    1:30.69        
                  43.47     1:30.69 (47.22)                                        
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.66    1:30.99        
                  42.55     1:30.99 (48.44)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:32.61    1:31.50        
                  44.02     1:31.50 (47.48)                                        
 12 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:29.56    1:32.80        
                  44.32     1:32.80 (48.48)                                        
 13 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.00    1:33.32        
                  44.85     1:33.32 (48.47)                                        
 14 Messado, Taiis            13 SPAR-MR              1:26.90    1:33.54        
                  43.96     1:33.54 (49.58)                                        
 15 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:30.08    1:34.69        
                  45.34     1:34.69 (49.35)                                        
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.63    1:36.03        
                  45.26     1:36.03 (50.77)                                        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.79    1:36.41        
                  45.50     1:36.41 (50.91)                                        
 18 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              1:36.16    1:36.93        
                  45.53     1:36.93 (51.40)                                        
 19 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:40.61    1:37.01        
                  47.32     1:37.01 (49.69)                                        
 20 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:41.27    1:37.75        
                  46.68     1:37.75 (51.07)                                        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:39.96        
                  47.67     1:39.96 (52.29)                                        
 22 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:41.58    1:40.55        
                  47.20     1:40.55 (53.35)                                        
 23 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:40.61        
                  47.63     1:40.61 (52.98)                                        
 24 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.75    1:40.73        
                  48.18     1:40.73 (52.55)                                        
 25 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:34.07    1:41.20        
                  47.36     1:41.20 (53.84)                                        
 26 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.82    1:42.27        
                  48.44     1:42.27 (53.83)                                        
 27 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              1:48.18    1:43.09        
                  48.88     1:43.09 (54.21)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.36    1:43.35        
                  50.75     1:43.35 (52.60)                                        
 29 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           1:41.79    1:44.22        
                  48.21     1:44.22 (56.01)                                        
 30 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:50.18    1:45.49        
                  49.55     1:45.49 (55.94)                                        
 31 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.47    1:45.73        
                  50.06     1:45.73 (55.67)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:43.18    1:47.28        
                  52.35     1:47.28 (54.93)                                        
 33 Cohen, Hannah G           14 Storm-MR             1:44.84    1:47.64        
 34 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              1:53.11    1:50.35        
                  50.92     1:50.35 (59.43)                                        
 35 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:50.81        
                  53.14     1:50.81 (57.67)                                        
 36 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:52.19        
                  52.70     1:52.19 (59.49)                                        
 37 Nemerever, Hannah         14 CFJV-MR              1:59.57    2:00.89        
                  57.64   2:00.89 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:38.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:43.79  FUTR Future Champs
              2:48.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:50.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:57.19  ZONE Eastern Zones
              3:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              3:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.32    2:57.59 METS   
                  40.72     1:25.95 (45.23)     2:11.73 (45.78)     2:57.59 (45.86)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:58.67    3:04.04 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.27 (46.22)     2:14.54 (48.27)     3:04.04 (49.50)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:56.29    3:04.90 JO     
                  42.87     1:30.89 (48.02)     2:18.77 (47.88)     3:04.90 (46.13)
  4 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.03    3:05.81 JO     
                  42.31     1:29.21 (46.90)     2:17.46 (48.25)     3:05.81 (48.35)
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             3:11.46    3:07.36 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.15 (47.25)     2:18.89 (48.74)     3:07.36 (48.47)
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.49    3:09.05 JO     
                  42.61     1:31.66 (49.05)     2:20.87 (49.21)     3:09.05 (48.18)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:59.19    3:09.24 JO     
                  43.18     1:31.85 (48.67)     2:20.92 (49.07)     3:09.24 (48.32)
  8 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.67    3:09.98 JO     
                  44.19     1:32.43 (48.24)     2:21.12 (48.69)     3:09.98 (48.86)
  9 Duggan, Sarah             14 CFJV-MR              3:06.62    3:10.33 JO     
                  43.62     1:31.79 (48.17)     2:21.12 (49.33)     3:10.33 (49.21)
 10 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.22    3:13.15 JO     
                  45.27     1:34.55 (49.28)     2:24.34 (49.79)     3:13.15 (48.81)
 11 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              3:20.73    3:16.82        
                  45.45     1:35.95 (50.50)     2:27.17 (51.22)     3:16.82 (49.65)
 12 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              3:13.00    3:16.83        
                  44.52     1:33.20 (48.68)     2:24.35 (51.15)     3:16.83 (52.48)
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:18.45        
                  45.22     1:34.28 (49.06)     2:27.14 (52.86)     3:18.45 (51.31)
 14 Yen, Becca                13 RFAC-MR              3:17.35    3:23.95        
                  47.38     1:39.83 (52.45)     2:31.64 (51.81)     3:23.95 (52.31)
 15 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:26.48        
                  46.98     1:38.42 (51.44)     2:32.59 (54.17)     3:26.48 (53.89)
 16 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.54    3:26.81        
                  47.55     1:39.11 (51.56)     2:32.58 (53.47)     3:26.81 (54.23)
 17 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:27.90        
                  47.30     1:39.94 (52.64)     2:34.06 (54.12)     3:27.90 (53.84)
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              3:35.65    3:36.33        
                  50.90     1:45.56 (54.66)     2:42.14 (56.58)     3:36.33 (54.19)
 19 Maresca, Amanda C         14 RFAC-MR              3:53.47    3:38.56        
                  48.58     1:45.20 (56.62)     2:42.77 (57.57)     3:38.56 (55.79)
 20 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:44.53        
                  53.45     1:50.44 (56.99)     2:47.66 (57.22)     3:44.53 (56.87)
 21 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:39.66    3:46.28        
                  51.41     1:48.41 (57.00)   2:48.46 (1:00.05)     3:46.28 (57.82)
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:47.80        
                  50.12     1:48.84 (58.72)   2:50.16 (1:01.32)     3:47.80 (57.64)
 23 Park, Jessica B           13 COND-MR              4:10.00    4:05.47        
                  55.02   1:57.09 (1:02.07)   3:02.66 (1:05.57)   4:05.47 (1:02.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:05.19  FUTR Future Champs
              1:06.29  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:07.59  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:10.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:11.69  METS Senior Mets
              1:15.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:14.57    1:14.55 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.55 (39.39)                                        
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:15.24 JO     
                  35.26     1:15.24 (39.98)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:15.38 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.38 (40.38)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             1:17.13    1:16.12        
                  35.38     1:16.12 (40.74)                                        
  5 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:16.70        
                  34.70     1:16.70 (42.00)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.90    1:16.72        
                  35.61     1:16.72 (41.11)                                        
  7 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:16.83        
                  36.25     1:16.83 (40.58)                                        
  8 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:18.55    1:18.07        
                  36.17     1:18.07 (41.90)                                        
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:20.37    1:18.61        
                  35.84     1:18.61 (42.77)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:18.88        
                  37.30     1:18.88 (41.58)                                        
 11 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.94    1:19.14        
                  36.43     1:19.14 (42.71)                                        
 12 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.22    1:20.08        
                  37.74     1:20.08 (42.34)                                        
 13 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:20.32        
                  38.27     1:20.32 (42.05)                                        
 14 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              1:33.76    1:21.30        
                  38.14     1:21.30 (43.16)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.13    1:22.22        
                  37.96     1:22.22 (44.26)                                        
 16 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:22.49        
                  37.47     1:22.49 (45.02)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:22.52        
                  38.41     1:22.52 (44.11)                                        
 18 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.00    1:22.95        
                  38.16     1:22.95 (44.79)                                        
 19 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:24.53        
                  38.21     1:24.53 (46.32)                                        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:24.54        
                  38.31     1:24.54 (46.23)                                        
 21 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:20.00    1:25.70        
                  40.39     1:25.70 (45.31)                                        
 22 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:25.82        
                  38.68     1:25.82 (47.14)                                        
 23 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:26.41        
                  39.68     1:26.41 (46.73)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.60    1:28.55        
                  42.17     1:28.55 (46.38)                                        
 25 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:25.18    1:28.88        
                  40.02     1:28.88 (48.86)                                        
 26 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:34.00    1:29.81        
                  41.61     1:29.81 (48.20)                                        
 27 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:30.28    1:32.74        
                  41.92     1:32.74 (50.82)                                        
 28 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:34.20        
                  43.30     1:34.20 (50.90)                                        
 29 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:40.95    1:34.73        
                  42.89     1:34.73 (51.84)                                        
 30 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:37.66        
                  43.90     1:37.66 (53.76)                                        
 31 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:52.18    1:40.79        
                  40.17   1:40.79 (1:00.62)                                        
 32 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:43.14    1:48.14        
                  50.43     1:48.14 (57.71)                                        
 33 Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              1:57.02    1:49.81        
                  49.39   1:49.81 (1:00.42)                                        
 34 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:52.57        
                  50.52   1:52.57 (1:02.05)                                        
 35 Park, Jessica B           13 COND-MR              1:59.09    1:58.24        
                  51.64   1:58.24 (1:06.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:17.39  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:21.89  FUTR Future Champs
              2:27.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:30.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:37.39  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:43.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:47.66    2:45.11 JO     
                  37.33     1:19.15 (41.82)     2:02.32 (43.17)     2:45.11 (42.79)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR              2:46.24    2:47.95 JO     
                  36.88     1:20.37 (43.49)     2:05.06 (44.69)     2:47.95 (42.89)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR             2:47.54    2:50.34 JO     
                  36.59     1:19.77 (43.18)     2:04.94 (45.17)     2:50.34 (45.40)
  4 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:57.84        
                  37.78     1:22.18 (44.40)     2:10.22 (48.04)     2:57.84 (47.62)
  5 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              3:18.42    3:04.68        
                  39.67     1:25.57 (45.90)     2:14.80 (49.23)     3:04.68 (49.88)
  6 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:45.17    3:29.31        
                  42.97     1:33.74 (50.77)     2:32.90 (59.16)     3:29.31 (56.41)
  7 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:39.30        
                  44.88     1:40.96 (56.08)   2:43.95 (1:02.99)     3:39.30 (55.35)
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:45.00    3:51.71        
                  42.03     1:40.00 (57.97)   2:46.03 (1:06.03)   3:51.71 (1:05.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials
              2:21.39  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:26.39  FUTR Future Champs
              2:29.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:30.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:34.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:37.29  METS Senior Mets
              2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:36.13 METS   
                  33.09     1:14.20 (41.11)     2:01.69 (47.49)     2:36.13 (34.44)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              2:41.00    2:39.75 JO     
                  35.18     1:17.12 (41.94)     2:03.12 (46.00)     2:39.75 (36.63)
  3 Weiss, Emily N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.11    2:43.32 JO     
                  36.64     1:20.31 (43.67)     2:05.75 (45.44)     2:43.32 (37.57)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.34    2:44.40 JO     
                  35.14     1:18.43 (43.29)     2:09.05 (50.62)     2:44.40 (35.35)
  5 Yen, Amanda C             14 RFAC-MR              2:47.96    2:46.13        
                  36.79     1:20.12 (43.33)     2:08.89 (48.77)     2:46.13 (37.24)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:54.40    2:48.79        
                  36.91     1:21.98 (45.07)     2:10.38 (48.40)     2:48.79 (38.41)
  7 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.29    2:49.00        
                  36.96     1:25.71 (48.75)     2:13.46 (47.75)     2:49.00 (35.54)
  8 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:49.80        
                  34.17     1:18.10 (43.93)     2:11.09 (52.99)     2:49.80 (38.71)
  9 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:46.81    2:52.89        
                  36.83     1:21.65 (44.82)     2:15.71 (54.06)     2:52.89 (37.18)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.78    2:53.09        
                  37.25     1:21.06 (43.81)     2:13.47 (52.41)     2:53.09 (39.62)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR              2:49.82    2:53.59        
                  38.99     1:21.24 (42.25)     2:14.94 (53.70)     2:53.59 (38.65)
 12 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.18    2:56.02        
                  40.04     1:27.18 (47.14)     2:17.15 (49.97)     2:56.02 (38.87)
 13 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR             2:56.98    2:56.22        
                  37.89     1:23.27 (45.38)     2:18.29 (55.02)     2:56.22 (37.93)
 14 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:58.07    2:56.85        
                  38.79     1:24.96 (46.17)     2:18.90 (53.94)     2:56.85 (37.95)
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              3:09.79    2:57.22        
                  38.46     1:23.19 (44.73)     2:17.15 (53.96)     2:57.22 (40.07)
 16 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.96    2:58.71        
                  35.87     1:24.76 (48.89)     2:19.52 (54.76)     2:58.71 (39.19)
 17 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:09.34    2:59.35        
                  36.70     1:22.54 (45.84)     2:17.79 (55.25)     2:59.35 (41.56)
 18 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              3:02.88    3:00.69        
                  38.71     1:25.26 (46.55)     2:19.29 (54.03)     3:00.69 (41.40)
 19 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR             2:57.61    3:00.82        
                  42.47     1:29.90 (47.43)     2:22.21 (52.31)     3:00.82 (38.61)
 20 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:59.03    3:01.11        
                  36.67     1:22.78 (46.11)     2:20.00 (57.22)     3:01.11 (41.11)
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:55.09    3:01.76        
                  38.85     1:24.98 (46.13)     2:23.54 (58.56)     3:01.76 (38.22)
 22 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:54.68    3:01.82        
                  40.00     1:27.46 (47.46)     2:21.79 (54.33)     3:01.82 (40.03)
 23 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:06.41        
                  40.79     1:29.49 (48.70)     2:25.20 (55.71)     3:06.41 (41.21)
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              3:27.98    3:06.65        
                  41.44     1:28.94 (47.50)     2:21.99 (53.05)     3:06.65 (44.66)
 25 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.18    3:09.87        
                  43.71     1:35.22 (51.51)     2:29.59 (54.37)     3:09.87 (40.28)
 26 Reyna, Margaux            14 Middies-MR           3:04.16    3:12.62        
                  37.77     1:29.36 (51.59)   2:31.04 (1:01.68)     3:12.62 (41.58)
 27 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           3:02.21    3:15.54        
                  43.84     1:33.15 (49.31)     2:31.80 (58.65)     3:15.54 (43.74)
 28 Cao, Allison              14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.73        
                  43.97     1:35.69 (51.72)     2:31.22 (55.53)     3:15.73 (44.51)
 29 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.54    3:17.68        
                  44.18     1:36.58 (52.40)     2:33.72 (57.14)     3:17.68 (43.96)
 30 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:18.92        
                  40.58     1:34.87 (54.29)     2:31.05 (56.18)     3:18.92 (47.87)
 31 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:36.34        
                  47.61     1:42.84 (55.23)   2:43.98 (1:01.14)     3:36.34 (52.36)
 32 Akker, Nina *             13 COND-MR              2:30.00    3:44.40        
                  54.72     1:54.48 (59.76)     2:53.89 (59.41)     3:44.40 (50.51)
 -- Fourie, Danae *           13 COND-MR              3:41.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  51.50     1:45.04 (53.54)     2:43.89 (58.85)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials
                26.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
                27.49  FUTR Future Champs
                28.29  SSEC Super Sectionals
                28.89  ZONE Eastern Zones
                28.89  SR.Z Senior Zones
                29.69  METS Senior Mets
                30.79  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR                   NT      29.04 METS   
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         19 COND-MR                30.37      29.23 METS   
  3 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                27.90      29.58 METS   
  4 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                29.37      29.80 JO     
  5 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR                30.69      29.99 JO     
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR                28.45      30.36 JO     
  7 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               29.67      30.41 JO     
  8 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.27      30.53 JO     
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H        18 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      30.56 JO     
 10 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR                31.04      30.75 JO     
 11 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR             30.60      30.82        
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR                29.74      31.00        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR                29.70      31.02        
 14 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.13        
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.40      31.20        
 16 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.23        
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR                30.17      31.44        
 18 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR                30.05      31.55        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR               31.88      31.71        
 20 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               31.99      31.74        
 21 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                30.53      31.78        
 22 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR               32.21      32.14        
 23 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR             31.08      32.30        
 24 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR                32.87      32.59        
 25 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR                 30.64      32.70        
 26 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR                 33.86      34.58        
 27 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR                36.52      34.77        
 28 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR                34.40      35.42        
 29 Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR                34.37      35.65        
 30 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR                36.63      38.55        
 31 Brunn, Sam M              16 COND-MR                41.64      41.20        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials
                57.79  JR.N Junior Nationals
                59.59  FUTR Future Champs
              1:01.19  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:01.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:04.09  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:06.69  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              1:02.17    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.88 (32.05)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:03.83 METS   
                  30.87     1:03.83 (32.96)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.03 JO     
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.13 (33.63)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:05.35 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.35 (33.92)                                        
  6 Feinblatt, Carly H        18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.84    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.58 (34.62)                                        
  7 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:04.27    1:06.25 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.25 (33.91)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.40 (34.50)                                        
  9 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.89    1:06.53 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.53 (34.47)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:06.65 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.65 (34.71)                                        
 11 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           1:05.23    1:06.80        
                  32.24     1:06.80 (34.56)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.04    1:07.02        
                  32.19     1:07.02 (34.83)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.66    1:07.88        
                  32.83     1:07.88 (35.05)                                        
 14 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:08.29        
                  31.95     1:08.29 (36.34)                                        
 15 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:03.84    1:08.50        
                  32.97     1:08.50 (35.53)                                        
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.64        
                  34.00     1:08.64 (34.64)                                        
 17 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:08.77        
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)                                        
 18 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:06.66    1:08.86        
                  33.15     1:08.86 (35.71)                                        
 19 McNamee, Kyra D           18 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:09.71        
                  33.23     1:09.71 (36.48)                                        
 20 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.74    1:11.58        
                  33.84     1:11.58 (37.74)                                        
 21 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:13.37        
                  34.68     1:13.37 (38.69)                                        
 22 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              1:06.34    1:13.58        
                  35.05     1:13.58 (38.53)                                        
 23 Haber, Sarah E            15 COND-MR              1:18.20    1:15.27        
                  36.66     1:15.27 (38.61)                                        
 24 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:15.77        
                  35.45     1:15.77 (40.32)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:15.82        
                  36.18     1:15.82 (39.64)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:13.25    1:18.31        
                  37.20     1:18.31 (41.11)                                        
 27 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:18.51    1:22.56        
                  37.86     1:22.56 (44.70)                                        
 28 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:23.80    1:26.58        
                  40.19     1:26.58 (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials
              2:04.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:08.19  FUTR Future Champs
              2:11.79  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:12.89  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:16.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:17.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:24.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:16.48    2:15.26 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:06.52 (34.62)     1:41.33 (34.81)     2:15.26 (33.93)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.56    2:20.24 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.05 (35.15)     1:43.75 (35.70)     2:20.24 (36.49)
  3 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              2:20.72    2:21.66 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.75 (35.61)     1:44.89 (37.14)     2:21.66 (36.77)
  4 Feinblatt, Carly H        18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.83    2:22.86 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.02 (35.24)     1:44.77 (37.75)     2:22.86 (38.09)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:19.00    2:23.88 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.21 (36.35)     1:47.90 (37.69)     2:23.88 (35.98)
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:26.64        
                  33.86     1:11.02 (37.16)     1:49.92 (38.90)     2:26.64 (36.72)
  7 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:12.09    2:27.26        
                  33.28     1:10.74 (37.46)     1:49.05 (38.31)     2:27.26 (38.21)
  8 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:20.85    2:27.28        
                  33.92     1:12.77 (38.85)     1:51.96 (39.19)     2:27.28 (35.32)
  9 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.81    2:27.36        
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)     1:48.45 (39.20)     2:27.36 (38.91)
 10 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:23.41    2:28.19        
                  34.24     1:11.38 (37.14)     1:50.46 (39.08)     2:28.19 (37.73)
 11 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:17.51    2:28.31        
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     1:50.34 (39.07)     2:28.31 (37.97)
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              2:20.30    2:28.67        
                  32.86     1:09.82 (36.96)     1:48.51 (38.69)     2:28.67 (40.16)
 13 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:28.68        
                  33.88     1:12.57 (38.69)     1:51.19 (38.62)     2:28.68 (37.49)
 14 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              2:22.51    2:29.85        
                  34.58     1:12.36 (37.78)     1:51.21 (38.85)     2:29.85 (38.64)
 15 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:29.63    2:30.59        
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)     1:53.54 (40.41)     2:30.59 (37.05)
 16 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:30.92        
                  33.30     1:10.92 (37.62)     1:51.46 (40.54)     2:30.92 (39.46)
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              2:23.18    2:31.40        
                  34.58     1:13.00 (38.42)     1:52.79 (39.79)     2:31.40 (38.61)
 18 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:31.68    2:32.80        
                  35.94     1:14.73 (38.79)     1:54.18 (39.45)     2:32.80 (38.62)
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:34.31        
                  34.84     1:13.94 (39.10)     1:54.73 (40.79)     2:34.31 (39.58)
 20 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               2:16.89    2:34.52        
                  35.96     1:15.36 (39.40)     1:55.55 (40.19)     2:34.52 (38.97)
 21 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:28.41    2:34.86        
                  36.01     1:15.10 (39.09)     1:55.37 (40.27)     2:34.86 (39.49)
 22 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:25.00    2:35.64        
                  34.75     1:14.34 (39.59)     1:56.03 (41.69)     2:35.64 (39.61)
 23 Haber, Sarah E            15 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:50.93        
                  38.95     1:21.83 (42.88)     2:08.18 (46.35)     2:50.93 (42.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials
              1:04.59  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:07.29  FUTR Future Champs
              1:08.29  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:08.39  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:12.69  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:16.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         16 COND-MR              1:01.82    1:08.10 SSEC   
                  33.52     1:08.10 (34.58)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:13.28 JO     
                  36.14     1:13.28 (37.14)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.32    1:14.61 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.61 (38.41)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:14.97 JO     
                  37.18     1:14.97 (37.79)                                        
  5 Cheng, Britney            15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.58     1:15.26 (38.68)                                        
  6 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.80 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.80 (39.05)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:13.83    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.05 (39.41)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:11.03    1:16.36 JO     
                  37.20     1:16.36 (39.16)                                        
  9 Carmody, Erin A           16 VAC-MR               1:09.11    1:16.50 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.50 (39.61)                                        
 10 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:17.02        
                  37.75     1:17.02 (39.27)                                        
 11 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              1:17.67    1:18.94        
                  37.57     1:18.94 (41.37)                                        
 12 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:18.23    1:22.89        
                  40.04     1:22.89 (42.85)                                        
 13 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:24.01    1:22.91        
                  40.69     1:22.91 (42.22)                                        
 14 Feinblatt, Carly H        18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:23.00        
                  41.64     1:23.00 (41.36)                                        
 15 Ellis, Rebecca E          17 Storm-MR             1:30.19    1:24.22        
                  41.09     1:24.22 (43.13)                                        
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:24.30        
                  41.10     1:24.30 (43.20)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:24.37        
                  40.46     1:24.37 (43.91)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:20.35    1:24.48        
                  42.60     1:24.48 (41.88)                                        
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:24.72        
                  40.52     1:24.72 (44.20)                                        
 20 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:25.86        
                  41.57     1:25.86 (44.29)                                        
 21 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:26.64        
                  42.92     1:26.64 (43.72)                                        
 22 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:28.10        
                  43.36     1:28.10 (44.74)                                        
 23 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:16.80    1:28.27        
                  41.25     1:28.27 (47.02)                                        
 24 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:31.61        
                  43.24     1:31.61 (48.37)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:27.80    1:33.47        
 26 Haber, Sarah E            15 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:34.32        
                  46.68     1:34.32 (47.64)                                        
 27 Brunn, Sam M              16 COND-MR              1:53.79    1:59.49        
 -- Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR              1:27.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.51                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials
              2:18.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:24.79  FUTR Future Champs
              2:26.99  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:27.99  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:35.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:37.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:33.35    2:32.25 ZONE   
                  36.90     1:15.03 (38.13)     1:53.70 (38.67)     2:32.25 (38.55)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.14    2:33.67 ZONE   
                  37.04     1:16.44 (39.40)     1:55.03 (38.59)     2:33.67 (38.64)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              2:25.09    2:37.29 METS   
                  37.47     1:17.30 (39.83)     1:57.20 (39.90)     2:37.29 (40.09)
  4 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.40    2:40.03 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.02 (39.97)     1:58.47 (41.45)     2:40.03 (41.56)
  5 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:44.96    2:42.42 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.12 (41.17)     2:01.56 (42.44)     2:42.42 (40.86)
  6 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.27    2:44.72 JO     
                  37.63     1:19.10 (41.47)     2:01.56 (42.46)     2:44.72 (43.16)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:45.12        
                  39.11     1:20.50 (41.39)     2:03.29 (42.79)     2:45.12 (41.83)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:34.46    2:46.28        
                  39.72     1:21.30 (41.58)     2:03.83 (42.53)     2:46.28 (42.45)
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.22    2:48.94        
                  39.73     1:22.01 (42.28)     2:05.62 (43.61)     2:48.94 (43.32)
 10 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:50.01        
                  40.21     1:23.24 (43.03)     2:07.24 (44.00)     2:50.01 (42.77)
 11 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             2:41.78    2:52.26        
                  40.77     1:24.67 (43.90)     2:08.91 (44.24)     2:52.26 (43.35)
 12 Dillon, Claire            18 CFJV-MR              2:52.46    2:54.85        
                  39.33     1:23.74 (44.41)     2:10.11 (46.37)     2:54.85 (44.74)
 13 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:57.20    2:58.47        
                  41.74     1:29.34 (47.60)     2:15.69 (46.35)     2:58.47 (42.78)
 14 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:54.69    2:59.21        
                  42.14     1:27.02 (44.88)     2:12.00 (44.98)     2:59.21 (47.21)
 15 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:00.71        
                  41.97     1:27.61 (45.64)     2:14.26 (46.65)     3:00.71 (46.45)
 16 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                    NT    3:00.79        
                  43.73     1:29.61 (45.88)     2:16.61 (47.00)     3:00.79 (44.18)
 17 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              2:40.92    3:06.87        
                  43.17     1:30.39 (47.22)     2:19.12 (48.73)     3:06.87 (47.75)
 18 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              3:06.56    3:07.16        
                  42.75     1:30.38 (47.63)     2:19.98 (49.60)     3:07.16 (47.18)
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:12.50        
                  43.59     1:32.95 (49.36)     2:23.91 (50.96)     3:12.50 (48.59)
 20 Haber, Sarah E            15 COND-MR              3:21.49    3:20.19        
                  47.46     1:38.21 (50.75)   3:20.19 (1:41.98)                    
 21 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           3:14.41    3:25.80        
                  47.89     1:40.45 (52.56)     2:34.41 (53.96)     3:25.80 (51.39)
 -- McNamee, Kyra D           18 COND-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.67     1:23.99 (43.32)     2:09.68 (45.69)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials
              1:13.49  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:16.19  FUTR Future Champs
              1:18.49  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:18.59  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:22.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:28.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:24.77 METS   
                  40.32     1:24.77 (44.45)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:29.45    1:27.40 JO     
                  41.00     1:27.40 (46.40)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.88 JO     
                  42.17     1:27.88 (45.71)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:29.79        
                  41.73     1:29.79 (48.06)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:30.96        
                  42.89     1:30.96 (48.07)                                        
  6 Feinblatt, Carly H        18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.16    1:31.04        
                  43.27     1:31.04 (47.77)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:32.47        
                  43.02     1:32.47 (49.45)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.56    1:32.64        
                  43.91     1:32.64 (48.73)                                        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:27.62    1:33.89        
                  43.10     1:33.89 (50.79)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.25    1:36.38        
                  45.76     1:36.38 (50.62)                                        
 11 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:36.96        
                  46.35     1:36.96 (50.61)                                        
 12 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:38.15        
                  47.83     1:38.15 (50.32)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:40.32    1:40.44        
                  46.77     1:40.44 (53.67)                                        
 14 Szpynda, Emily            15 Storm-MR             1:28.70    1:44.03        
                  50.07     1:44.03 (53.96)                                        
 15 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              1:51.10    1:47.07        
                  51.98     1:47.07 (55.09)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Justine A        15 VAC-MR               1:46.06    1:49.31        
                  51.41     1:49.31 (57.90)                                        
 17 Lewis, Marissa B          16 SPAR-MR              1:50.98    1:57.28        
                  54.90   1:57.28 (1:02.38)                                        
 -- Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:15.91         DQ        
      False start
                  38.70                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:38.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:43.79  FUTR Future Champs
              2:48.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:50.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:56.29  ZONE Eastern Zones
              3:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              3:13.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:51.62    2:55.06 ZONE   
                  39.95     1:23.66 (43.71)     2:08.95 (45.29)     2:55.06 (46.11)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              3:09.11    3:09.92 JO     
                  44.20     1:32.25 (48.05)     2:21.31 (49.06)     3:09.92 (48.61)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              3:00.05    3:10.63 JO     
                  43.11     1:31.36 (48.25)     2:20.54 (49.18)     3:10.63 (50.09)
  4 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              3:05.40    3:15.44        
                  44.50     1:34.68 (50.18)     2:24.87 (50.19)     3:15.44 (50.57)
  5 Hongamata, Petra          15 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:22.02        
                  45.88     1:36.18 (50.30)     2:29.91 (53.73)     3:22.02 (52.11)
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:15.64    3:22.41        
                  41.58     1:31.03 (49.45)     2:25.84 (54.81)     3:22.41 (56.57)
  7 Mante, Joanne             18 CFJV-MR              3:21.12    3:26.23        
                  45.18     1:36.21 (51.03)     2:30.77 (54.56)     3:26.23 (55.46)
  8 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:45.62        
                  51.96     1:48.30 (56.34)     2:09.87 (21.57)   3:45.62 (1:35.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:05.19  FUTR Future Champs
              1:06.29  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:07.59  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:09.89  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:11.69  METS Senior Mets
              1:14.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:08.50    1:07.74 ZONE   
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)                                        
  2 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:12.26 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.26 (38.69)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:13.13 JO     
  4 Reining, Emma R           17 RFAC-MR              1:17.19    1:13.25 JO     
                  33.56     1:13.25 (39.69)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.85    1:13.43 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.43 (39.13)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:13.69    1:14.54 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.54 (39.32)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:14.70 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.70 (39.74)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         15 RFAC-MR              1:12.96    1:15.66        
                  34.86     1:15.66 (40.80)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.36        
                  34.80     1:16.36 (41.56)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:16.52        
                  34.44     1:16.52 (42.08)                                        
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:16.82        
                  34.70     1:16.82 (42.12)                                        
 12 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:14.32    1:18.85        
                  35.34     1:18.85 (43.51)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              1:17.56    1:21.01        
                  36.83     1:21.01 (44.18)                                        
 14 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           1:16.42    1:24.01        
                  37.79     1:24.01 (46.22)                                        
 15 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR              1:20.81    1:24.20        
                  38.97     1:24.20 (45.23)                                        
 16 Haber, Sarah E            15 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:30.00        
                  40.42     1:30.00 (49.58)                                        
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:31.33        
                  40.30     1:31.33 (51.03)                                        
 18 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:37.22        
                  44.36     1:37.22 (52.86)                                        
 19 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              1:36.60    1:37.31        
                  41.60     1:37.31 (55.71)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:35.25    1:37.65        
                  45.09     1:37.65 (52.56)                                        
 21 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              1:50.65    1:47.88        
                  47.50   1:47.88 (1:00.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:17.39  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:21.89  FUTR Future Champs
              2:27.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:30.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:31.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:43.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:26.62    2:26.52 SSEC   
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)     1:47.46 (38.06)     2:26.52 (39.06)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:33.50    2:31.57 ZONE   
                  33.78     1:12.24 (38.46)     1:51.82 (39.58)     2:31.57 (39.75)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:37.80    2:42.44 METS   
                  34.70     1:14.66 (39.96)     1:56.93 (42.27)     2:42.44 (45.51)
  4 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:42.58    2:45.47 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.56 (39.85)     1:59.71 (46.15)     2:45.47 (45.76)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:38.30    2:53.78        
                  38.88     1:22.73 (43.85)     2:08.00 (45.27)     2:53.78 (45.78)
  6 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:57.85    3:04.28        
                  38.89     1:24.45 (45.56)     2:15.57 (51.12)     3:04.28 (48.71)
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:35.18    3:27.00        
                  39.86     1:32.32 (52.46)     2:29.55 (57.23)     3:27.00 (57.45)
  8 Haber, Sarah E            15 COND-MR              3:20.05    3:29.23        
                  42.82     1:36.03 (53.21)     2:34.98 (58.95)     3:29.23 (54.25)
  9 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              3:32.28    3:43.98        
                  44.84     1:41.73 (56.89)   2:42.63 (1:00.90)   3:43.98 (1:01.35)
 10 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR              3:54.51    3:54.70        
                  48.82   1:49.28 (1:00.46)   2:51.38 (1:02.10)   3:54.70 (1:03.32)
 -- Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              3:20.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials
              2:21.39  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:26.39  FUTR Future Champs
              2:29.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:30.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:35.89  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:37.29  METS Senior Mets
              2:43.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            18 RFAC-MR              2:28.33    2:36.74 METS   
                  33.52     1:13.40 (39.88)     2:01.34 (47.94)     2:36.74 (35.40)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.59    2:36.85 METS   
                  33.28     1:12.64 (39.36)     2:01.70 (49.06)     2:36.85 (35.15)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:43.90 JO     
                  34.64     1:18.50 (43.86)     2:07.59 (49.09)     2:43.90 (36.31)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:36.21    2:44.12        
                  36.39     1:21.08 (44.69)     2:07.05 (45.97)     2:44.12 (37.07)
  5 Feinblatt, Carly H        18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.10    2:45.16        
                  36.16     1:20.58 (44.42)     2:08.56 (47.98)     2:45.16 (36.60)
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          16 RFAC-MR              2:37.99    2:45.30        
                  35.78     1:20.16 (44.38)     2:07.44 (47.28)     2:45.30 (37.86)
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:35.32    2:47.18        
                  34.55     1:16.55 (42.00)     2:08.06 (51.51)     2:47.18 (39.12)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR              2:36.24    2:47.90        
                  35.59     1:20.19 (44.60)     2:10.77 (50.58)     2:47.90 (37.13)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         17 RFAC-MR              2:35.88    2:48.97        
                  38.25     1:21.38 (43.13)     2:10.38 (49.00)     2:48.97 (38.59)
 10 Fennell, Emily A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.98    2:49.53        
                  34.72     1:15.29 (40.57)     2:07.98 (52.69)     2:49.53 (41.55)
 11 Kozma, Blanka             16 Middies-MR           2:51.32    2:56.80        
                  37.95     1:25.53 (47.58)     2:19.37 (53.84)     2:56.80 (37.43)
 12 McNamee, Kyra D           18 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:59.52        
                  38.86     1:24.30 (45.44)   2:59.52 (1:35.22)                    
 13 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:59.40    3:08.75        
                  39.81     1:28.41 (48.60)     2:28.37 (59.96)     3:08.75 (40.38)
 14 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              3:13.20    3:13.72        
                  40.01     1:29.65 (49.64)   2:31.43 (1:01.78)     3:13.72 (42.29)
 15 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           3:25.62    3:38.34        
                  49.26     1:44.70 (55.44)   2:51.25 (1:06.55)     3:38.34 (47.09)
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.19         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  36.81     1:17.92 (41.11)     2:08.28 (50.36)                    
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:14.29  JR.N Junior Nationals
             17:40.19  FUTR Future Champs
             18:12.59  SSEC Super Sectionals
             18:36.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
             18:46.09  ZONE Eastern Zones
             19:47.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR             18:28.18   18:20.66 SR.Z   
                  32.55     1:08.24 (35.69)     1:44.14 (35.90)     2:20.82 (36.68)
        2:56.84 (36.02)     3:33.46 (36.62)     4:09.58 (36.12)     4:45.69 (36.11)
        5:21.69 (36.00)     5:58.08 (36.39)     6:34.30 (36.22)     7:10.80 (36.50)
        7:47.27 (36.47)     8:24.21 (36.94)     9:00.45 (36.24)     9:37.69 (37.24)
       10:14.72 (37.03)    10:52.26 (37.54)    11:29.21 (36.95)    12:06.65 (37.44)
       12:44.28 (37.63)    13:21.59 (37.31)    13:58.87 (37.28)    14:37.35 (38.48)
       15:14.80 (37.45)    15:52.77 (37.97)    16:27.11 (34.34)    17:08.00 (40.89)
       17:40.91 (32.91)    18:20.66 (39.75)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    15 RFAC-MR             19:13.38   18:48.91 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)     1:48.68 (37.60)     2:25.96 (37.28)
        3:03.43 (37.47)     3:40.61 (37.18)     4:18.46 (37.85)     4:55.69 (37.23)
        5:33.53 (37.84)     6:11.09 (37.56)     6:49.44 (38.35)     7:27.04 (37.60)
        8:04.38 (37.34)     8:41.55 (37.17)     9:19.06 (37.51)     9:56.39 (37.33)
       10:34.09 (37.70)    11:11.69 (37.60)    11:50.21 (38.52)    12:28.06 (37.85)
       13:06.25 (38.19)    13:44.04 (37.79)    14:22.38 (38.34)    15:00.56 (38.18)
       15:39.37 (38.81)    16:17.69 (38.32)    16:56.53 (38.84)    17:34.64 (38.11)
       18:12.48 (37.84)    18:48.91 (36.43)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR            18:55.00   19:00.08 METS   
                  34.53     1:11.37 (36.84)     1:48.54 (37.17)     2:25.57 (37.03)
        3:02.18 (36.61)     3:39.35 (37.17)     4:16.82 (37.47)     4:54.39 (37.57)
        5:31.76 (37.37)     6:09.83 (38.07)     6:47.79 (37.96)     7:26.02 (38.23)
        8:04.06 (38.04)     8:42.14 (38.08)     9:20.63 (38.49)     9:59.09 (38.46)
       10:38.20 (39.11)    11:16.96 (38.76)    11:55.83 (38.87)    12:34.91 (39.08)
       13:13.89 (38.98)    13:52.99 (39.10)    14:31.96 (38.97)    15:10.98 (39.02)
       15:49.98 (39.00)    16:28.84 (38.86)    17:07.30 (38.46)    17:45.75 (38.45)
       18:16.14 (30.39)    19:00.08 (43.94)                                        
  4 Delisio, Abie L           17 RFAC-MR             18:53.98   19:11.67 METS   
                  34.88     1:12.69 (37.81)     1:50.73 (38.04)     2:29.25 (38.52)
        3:08.07 (38.82)     3:47.33 (39.26)     4:26.28 (38.95)     5:05.74 (39.46)
        5:43.87 (38.13)     6:22.96 (39.09)     7:01.95 (38.99)     7:40.38 (38.43)
        8:19.03 (38.65)     8:57.74 (38.71)     9:36.57 (38.83)    10:15.30 (38.73)
       10:53.74 (38.44)    11:32.28 (38.54)    12:10.37 (38.09)    12:49.17 (38.80)
       13:25.99 (36.82)    14:05.93 (39.94)    14:44.14 (38.21)    15:22.79 (38.65)
       16:01.02 (38.23)    16:39.64 (38.62)    17:17.75 (38.11)    17:56.55 (38.80)
       18:34.20 (37.65)    19:11.67 (37.47)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:40.00   19:12.05 METS   
                                3:40.98 ( )     4:19.36 (38.38)     4:57.23 (37.87)
        5:28.78 (31.55)     6:14.49 (45.71)     6:54.39 (39.90)     7:32.93 (38.54)
        8:13.09 (40.16)     8:52.43 (39.34)     9:32.60 (40.17)    10:11.69 (39.09)
       10:51.37 (39.68)    11:30.09 (38.72)    11:59.83 (29.74)                    
           13:26.27 ( )    14:04.62 (38.35)    14:39.42 (34.80)    15:22.16 (42.74)
       15:55.34 (33.18)    16:40.19 (44.85)    17:14.24 (34.05)                    
           17:40.00 ( )  19:12.05 (1:32.05)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR             21:51.68   19:16.41 METS   
                  32.94     1:11.06 (38.12)     1:49.55 (38.49)     2:29.26 (39.71)
        3:08.11 (38.85)     3:47.42 (39.31)     4:26.98 (39.56)     5:06.05 (39.07)
        5:45.10 (39.05)     6:24.42 (39.32)     7:03.46 (39.04)     7:42.75 (39.29)
        8:21.29 (38.54)     9:00.56 (39.27)     9:39.85 (39.29)    10:18.01 (38.16)
       10:55.25 (37.24)    11:33.58 (38.33)    12:12.03 (38.45)    12:50.37 (38.34)
       13:29.23 (38.86)    14:08.27 (39.04)    14:47.48 (39.21)    15:26.83 (39.35)
       16:05.93 (39.10)    16:45.32 (39.39)    17:23.79 (38.47)    18:02.57 (38.78)
       18:39.97 (37.40)    19:16.41 (36.44)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle E          12 BGNW-MR             19:30.52   19:18.24 METS   
                  34.18     1:12.19 (38.01)     1:50.66 (38.47)     2:29.49 (38.83)
        3:08.40 (38.91)     3:47.47 (39.07)     4:26.26 (38.79)     5:05.17 (38.91)
        5:43.85 (38.68)     6:22.73 (38.88)     7:01.24 (38.51)     7:40.00 (38.76)
        8:18.59 (38.59)     8:57.43 (38.84)     9:36.09 (38.66)    10:15.12 (39.03)
       10:53.91 (38.79)    11:32.70 (38.79)    12:11.58 (38.88)    12:50.58 (39.00)
       13:29.48 (38.90)    14:08.48 (39.00)    14:47.30 (38.82)    15:26.38 (39.08)
       16:05.28 (38.90)    16:44.61 (39.33)    17:23.41 (38.80)    18:02.12 (38.71)
       18:40.73 (38.61)    19:18.24 (37.51)                                        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR             18:56.72   19:27.30 METS   
                  34.47     1:12.29 (37.82)     1:51.06 (38.77)     2:30.22 (39.16)
        3:08.74 (38.52)     3:48.24 (39.50)     4:26.61 (38.37)     5:05.41 (38.80)
        5:44.12 (38.71)     6:23.59 (39.47)     7:01.66 (38.07)     7:40.79 (39.13)
        8:19.92 (39.13)     8:59.14 (39.22)     9:38.13 (38.99)    10:17.45 (39.32)
       10:57.17 (39.72)    11:36.59 (39.42)    12:16.21 (39.62)    12:56.18 (39.97)
       13:35.74 (39.56)    14:14.95 (39.21)    14:54.33 (39.38)    15:34.20 (39.87)
       16:13.75 (39.55)    16:52.98 (39.23)    17:32.67 (39.69)    18:11.42 (38.75)
       18:50.27 (38.85)    19:27.30 (37.03)                                        
  9 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR             20:28.00   19:38.04 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.73 (39.08)     1:52.98 (39.25)     2:32.20 (39.22)
        3:12.39 (40.19)     3:52.00 (39.61)     4:32.04 (40.04)     5:11.96 (39.92)
        5:52.14 (40.18)     6:31.97 (39.83)     7:04.14 (32.17)     7:49.63 (45.49)
        8:28.12 (38.49)     9:07.16 (39.04)     9:46.59 (39.43)    10:25.79 (39.20)
       11:05.22 (39.43)    11:44.51 (39.29)    12:17.05 (32.54)    13:03.41 (46.36)
       13:43.00 (39.59)    14:22.32 (39.32)    15:02.34 (40.02)    15:41.87 (39.53)
       16:21.55 (39.68)    17:01.39 (39.84)    17:41.74 (40.35)    18:21.85 (40.11)
       19:00.79 (38.94)    19:38.04 (37.25)                                        
 10 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR             20:17.99   19:38.27 METS   
                  34.84     1:12.99 (38.15)     1:52.40 (39.41)     2:30.87 (38.47)
        3:10.35 (39.48)     3:49.67 (39.32)     4:28.84 (39.17)     5:08.76 (39.92)
        5:48.09 (39.33)     6:27.60 (39.51)     7:07.24 (39.64)     7:47.71 (40.47)
        8:26.65 (38.94)     9:06.76 (40.11)     9:42.46 (35.70)    10:25.86 (43.40)
       11:05.56 (39.70)    11:45.05 (39.49)    12:24.27 (39.22)    13:04.22 (39.95)
       13:43.58 (39.36)    14:23.24 (39.66)    15:03.33 (40.09)    15:43.59 (40.26)
       16:23.31 (39.72)    17:03.90 (40.59)    17:40.73 (36.83)    18:22.78 (42.05)
       19:01.50 (38.72)    19:38.27 (36.77)                                        
 11 Ashikari, Emily           14 Storm-MR            20:15.99   20:09.87        
                  34.74     1:13.93 (39.19)     1:53.46 (39.53)     2:33.41 (39.95)
        3:13.31 (39.90)     3:53.20 (39.89)     4:33.19 (39.99)     5:13.39 (40.20)
        5:53.73 (40.34)     6:33.76 (40.03)     7:14.02 (40.26)     7:54.66 (40.64)
        8:35.07 (40.41)     9:15.90 (40.83)     9:56.57 (40.67)    10:37.48 (40.91)
       11:18.53 (41.05)    12:00.20 (41.67)    12:39.22 (39.02)    13:22.80 (43.58)
       14:03.49 (40.69)    14:44.82 (41.33)    15:26.08 (41.26)    16:07.13 (41.05)
       16:48.39 (41.26)    17:29.71 (41.32)    18:10.26 (40.55)    18:51.32 (41.06)
       19:31.58 (40.26)    20:09.87 (38.29)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR             19:56.22   20:10.28        
                  35.37     1:14.96 (39.59)     1:54.28 (39.32)     2:33.59 (39.31)
        3:13.94 (40.35)     3:53.66 (39.72)     4:34.30 (40.64)     5:14.26 (39.96)
        5:55.15 (40.89)     6:35.52 (40.37)     7:15.81 (40.29)     7:55.93 (40.12)
        8:36.91 (40.98)     9:17.81 (40.90)     9:58.92 (41.11)    10:39.57 (40.65)
       11:21.04 (41.47)    12:01.78 (40.74)    12:43.12 (41.34)    13:23.92 (40.80)
       14:05.43 (41.51)    14:46.59 (41.16)    15:28.03 (41.44)    16:09.08 (41.05)
       16:50.25 (41.17)    17:31.24 (40.99)    18:12.45 (41.21)    18:53.01 (40.56)
       19:32.56 (39.55)    20:10.28 (37.72)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      14 Storm-MR            23:46.54   20:36.10        
                                1:15.41 ( )                             2:37.21 ( )
                                4:00.56 ( )                             5:24.11 ( )
                                6:47.35 ( )                             8:11.04 ( )
                                9:34.46 ( )                            10:57.75 ( )
                               12:20.93 ( )                            13:44.04 ( )
                               15:06.74 ( )                            16:29.46 ( )
                               17:52.80 ( )                            19:15.49 ( )
     20:36.10 (1:20.61)                                                            
 14 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR             20:30.00   20:38.18        
                  36.33     1:16.53 (40.20)     1:57.32 (40.79)     2:38.87 (41.55)
        3:20.30 (41.43)     4:02.07 (41.77)     4:44.10 (42.03)     5:26.26 (42.16)
        6:08.37 (42.11)     6:50.39 (42.02)     7:31.81 (41.42)     8:13.78 (41.97)
        8:55.39 (41.61)     9:37.51 (42.12)    10:18.95 (41.44)    11:00.56 (41.61)
       11:42.80 (42.24)    12:24.63 (41.83)    13:07.27 (42.64)    13:50.26 (42.99)
       14:31.31 (41.05)    15:12.90 (41.59)    15:54.75 (41.85)    16:36.65 (41.90)
       17:17.43 (40.78)    17:59.14 (41.71)    18:41.04 (41.90)    19:22.32 (41.28)
       20:02.05 (39.73)    20:38.18 (36.13)                                        
 15 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR             20:04.05   20:40.94        
                  34.37     1:13.48 (39.11)     1:53.01 (39.53)     2:33.34 (40.33)
        3:04.21 (30.87)     3:55.38 (51.17)     4:37.01 (41.63)     5:18.56 (41.55)
        6:00.29 (41.73)     6:42.65 (42.36)     7:09.67 (27.02)     8:06.02 (56.35)
        8:48.19 (42.17)     9:30.61 (42.42)    10:13.05 (42.44)    10:55.71 (42.66)
       11:38.09 (42.38)    12:20.85 (42.76)    13:02.57 (41.72)    13:45.27 (42.70)
       14:26.99 (41.72)    15:09.29 (42.30)    15:51.33 (42.04)    16:33.86 (42.53)
       17:16.35 (42.49)    17:59.26 (42.91)    18:41.32 (42.06)    19:22.11 (40.79)
       20:01.74 (39.63)    20:40.94 (39.20)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 RFAC-MR             21:09.87   20:43.49        
                                1:17.02 ( )                             2:39.34 ( )
                                4:02.78 ( )                             5:27.06 ( )
                                6:50.87 ( )                             8:14.74 ( )
                                9:38.90 ( )                            11:03.17 ( )
                               12:27.57 ( )                            13:51.38 ( )
                               15:13.88 ( )                            16:36.33 ( )
                               17:59.33 ( )                            19:22.67 ( )
     20:43.49 (1:20.82)                                                            
 17 Dancygier, Emily          14 Storm-MR            20:40.99   21:14.32        
                  36.25     1:16.39 (40.14)     1:57.95 (41.56)     2:39.55 (41.60)
        3:22.02 (42.47)     4:04.30 (42.28)     4:47.34 (43.04)     5:31.20 (43.86)
        6:14.84 (43.64)     6:57.95 (43.11)     7:41.02 (43.07)     8:24.49 (43.47)
        9:07.66 (43.17)     9:51.40 (43.74)    10:34.65 (43.25)    11:18.16 (43.51)
       12:01.62 (43.46)    12:43.93 (42.31)    13:27.90 (43.97)    14:12.12 (44.22)
       14:56.22 (44.10)    15:38.69 (42.47)    16:23.79 (45.10)    17:07.16 (43.37)
       17:50.26 (43.10)    18:31.72 (41.46)    19:14.14 (42.42)    19:55.03 (40.89)
       20:35.99 (40.96)    21:14.32 (38.33)                                        
 18 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR             22:05.41   21:15.64        
                  34.88     1:14.28 (39.40)     1:53.18 (38.90)     2:38.35 (45.17)
        3:21.28 (42.93)     4:04.16 (42.88)     4:47.41 (43.25)     5:30.50 (43.09)
        6:13.92 (43.42)     6:56.60 (42.68)     7:40.07 (43.47)     8:22.53 (42.46)
        9:06.07 (43.54)     9:48.93 (42.86)    10:32.46 (43.53)    11:15.08 (42.62)
       11:58.65 (43.57)    12:41.57 (42.92)    13:24.99 (43.42)    14:08.11 (43.12)
       14:51.78 (43.67)    15:34.85 (43.07)    16:18.48 (43.63)    17:01.69 (43.21)
       17:45.41 (43.72)    18:28.78 (43.37)    19:11.73 (42.95)    19:53.61 (41.88)
       20:35.58 (41.97)    21:15.64 (40.06)                                        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J          14 COND-MR             21:14.62   21:19.28        
                  37.16     1:18.60 (41.44)     2:00.92 (42.32)     2:43.89 (42.97)
        3:26.79 (42.90)     4:10.02 (43.23)     4:52.77 (42.75)     5:35.34 (42.57)
        6:18.86 (43.52)     7:02.37 (43.51)     7:45.80 (43.43)     8:28.74 (42.94)
        9:12.00 (43.26)     9:54.81 (42.81)    10:38.13 (43.32)    11:21.78 (43.65)
       12:04.63 (42.85)    12:48.32 (43.69)    13:31.76 (43.44)    14:15.41 (43.65)
       14:59.03 (43.62)    15:42.44 (43.41)    16:25.20 (42.76)    17:07.30 (42.10)
       17:50.18 (42.88)    18:32.62 (42.44)    19:15.04 (42.42)    19:56.84 (41.80)
     21:19.28 (1:22.44)                                                            
 20 Tuchman, Emily            14 Storm-MR            21:40.99   21:27.42        
                  34.94     1:20.38 (45.44)     2:03.39 (43.01)     2:47.09 (43.70)
        3:30.46 (43.37)     4:14.87 (44.41)     4:58.91 (44.04)     5:42.93 (44.02)
        6:21.84 (38.91)     7:08.94 (47.10)     7:48.18 (39.24)     8:35.84 (47.66)
        9:17.15 (41.31)    10:02.23 (45.08)    10:45.66 (43.43)    11:28.75 (43.09)
       12:11.52 (42.77)    12:54.69 (43.17)    13:37.90 (43.21)    14:21.91 (44.01)
       15:01.53 (39.62)    15:48.87 (47.34)    16:31.31 (42.44)    17:14.91 (43.60)
       17:52.24 (37.33)    18:39.08 (46.84)    19:21.90 (42.82)    20:03.53 (41.63)
       20:45.72 (42.19)    21:27.42 (41.70)                                        
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR             22:00.00   21:28.44        
                  37.99     1:20.44 (42.45)     2:03.09 (42.65)     2:46.88 (43.79)
        3:30.57 (43.69)     4:13.92 (43.35)     4:56.86 (42.94)     5:40.73 (43.87)
        6:18.07 (37.34)     7:07.91 (49.84)     7:51.08 (43.17)     8:34.20 (43.12)
        9:17.41 (43.21)    10:00.33 (42.92)    10:43.60 (43.27)    11:26.52 (42.92)
       12:09.69 (43.17)    12:52.64 (42.95)    13:36.29 (43.65)    14:20.04 (43.75)
       15:04.02 (43.98)    15:47.37 (43.35)    16:30.37 (43.00)    17:13.98 (43.61)
       17:57.26 (43.28)    18:40.42 (43.16)    19:23.52 (43.10)    20:06.59 (43.07)
       20:48.17 (41.58)    21:28.44 (40.27)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR             21:55.00   21:31.84        
                  34.54     1:14.22 (39.68)     1:55.98 (41.76)     2:36.43 (40.45)
        3:17.98 (41.55)     4:00.17 (42.19)     4:41.58 (41.41)     5:23.06 (41.48)
        6:05.39 (42.33)     6:47.71 (42.32)     7:29.53 (41.82)     8:11.98 (42.45)
        8:54.40 (42.42)     9:35.90 (41.50)    10:17.65 (41.75)    10:59.53 (41.88)
       11:41.82 (42.29)    12:23.78 (41.96)    13:06.16 (42.38)    13:48.43 (42.27)
       14:31.33 (42.90)    15:13.27 (41.94)    15:55.97 (42.70)    16:38.62 (42.65)
       17:21.51 (42.89)    18:03.70 (42.19)    18:46.19 (42.49)    19:28.48 (42.29)
       20:10.51 (42.03)  21:31.84 (1:21.33)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR             22:47.78   22:58.99        
                  38.74     1:22.60 (43.86)     2:08.10 (45.50)     2:53.84 (45.74)
        3:39.81 (45.97)     4:25.81 (46.00)     5:12.01 (46.20)     5:58.32 (46.31)
        6:44.61 (46.29)     7:30.65 (46.04)     8:17.00 (46.35)     9:03.42 (46.42)
        9:49.49 (46.07)    10:36.30 (46.81)    11:22.92 (46.62)    12:10.05 (47.13)
       12:57.13 (47.08)    13:43.86 (46.73)    14:30.82 (46.96)    15:17.07 (46.25)
       16:03.56 (46.49)    16:50.13 (46.57)    17:36.90 (46.77)    18:23.27 (46.37)
       19:09.60 (46.33)    19:55.35 (45.75)    20:41.51 (46.16)    21:27.15 (45.64)
       22:13.72 (46.57)    22:58.99 (45.27)                                        
 24 Fourie, Arisa *           15 COND-MR             24:35.15   23:46.82        
                  39.85     1:24.11 (44.26)     2:09.68 (45.57)     2:56.42 (46.74)
        3:34.81 (38.39)     4:29.97 (55.16)     5:17.59 (47.62)     6:05.39 (47.80)
        6:53.70 (48.31)     7:40.60 (46.90)     8:28.73 (48.13)     9:15.58 (46.85)
       10:03.67 (48.09)    10:51.86 (48.19)    11:40.71 (48.85)    12:28.95 (48.24)
       13:17.65 (48.70)    14:05.59 (47.94)    14:55.14 (49.55)    15:43.34 (48.20)
       16:32.26 (48.92)    17:21.28 (49.02)    18:10.27 (48.99)    18:59.54 (49.27)
       19:48.03 (48.49)    20:36.97 (48.94)    21:25.60 (48.63)    22:13.80 (48.20)
       23:01.16 (47.36)    23:46.82 (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  ZONE Eastern Zones
                36.69  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                34.30      33.52 JO     
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                33.97      33.53 JO     
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                35.03      33.63 JO     
  4 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                34.51      34.21 JO     
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                34.73      34.63 JO     
  6 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             35.69      35.56 JO     
  7 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                35.35      35.93 JO     
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                38.35      36.04 JO     
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               45.01      36.49 JO     
 10 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.59 JO     
 11 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 36.79      36.65 JO     
 12 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.91        
 13 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               41.41      38.23        
 14 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                38.81      38.32        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                38.75      38.48        
 15 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                38.45      38.48        
 17 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                39.10      38.51        
 18 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                38.58      38.62        
 19 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                40.45      39.15        
 20 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               45.19      39.22        
 21 Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR                39.31      39.26        
 22 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                40.98      39.62        
 23 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                40.84      39.86        
 24 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                40.92      40.50        
 25 Mastalerz, Daniel A       10 COND-MR                44.68      41.18        
 26 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.52      41.19        
 27 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                43.16      41.45        
 28 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                49.58      41.60        
 29 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                41.71      41.69        
 30 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                45.04      43.31        
 31 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                45.49      43.38        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                39.00      43.38        
 33 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                43.94      43.63        
 34 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.78        
 35 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               51.96      44.51        
 36 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                46.42      44.67        
 37 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                49.77      44.83        
 38 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR                43.15      45.92        
 39 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR                49.40      45.96        
 40 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               44.34      45.97        
 41 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                44.66      46.44        
 42 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             50.31      46.82        
 43 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                46.89      46.87        
 44 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      48.01        
 45 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                52.24      48.38        
 46 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 54.39      49.18        
 47 Karamanougian, Daniel *   10 COND-MR                52.08      52.77        
 48 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR                52.47      53.34        
 49 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              1:04.44      55.70        
 50 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:00.72        
 51 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR                57.50    1:01.83        
 52 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:15.81    1:05.39        
 53 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:17.97        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:20.39  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:12.52 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.52 (38.09)                                        
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:14.34    1:12.52 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.52 (37.54)                                        
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.29     1:13.75 (38.46)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:15.42    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.77 (38.92)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:15.29    1:15.06 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.06 (38.94)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.89 (41.64)                                        
  7 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.03 JO     
  8 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:25.03    1:20.65        
                  38.23     1:20.65 (42.42)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:21.84        
                  38.97     1:21.84 (42.87)                                        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.21        
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:23.36        
                  38.04     1:23.36 (45.32)                                        
 12 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:23.97        
                  39.14     1:23.97 (44.83)                                        
 13 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:24.30        
                  40.40     1:24.30 (43.90)                                        
 14 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:24.40        
                  39.39     1:24.40 (45.01)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:24.23    1:27.39        
                  40.70     1:27.39 (46.69)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:27.46        
                  41.14     1:27.46 (46.32)                                        
 17 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:31.56    1:29.42        
                  42.60     1:29.42 (46.82)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:30.21    1:29.57        
                  41.82     1:29.57 (47.75)                                        
 19 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:49.08    1:30.27        
                  41.96     1:30.27 (48.31)                                        
 20 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:44.25    1:30.50        
                  42.98     1:30.50 (47.52)                                        
 21 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.86    1:30.65        
                  42.15     1:30.65 (48.50)                                        
 22 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.33    1:31.01        
                  41.17     1:31.01 (49.84)                                        
 23 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR              1:28.25    1:31.57        
 24 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:38.51    1:33.08        
                  44.05     1:33.08 (49.03)                                        
 25 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:33.17        
                  44.68     1:33.17 (48.49)                                        
 26 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:40.25    1:34.74        
                  43.47     1:34.74 (51.27)                                        
 27 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:35.33        
                  45.28     1:35.33 (50.05)                                        
 28 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:36.13    1:36.20        
                  45.58     1:36.20 (50.62)                                        
 29 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.82    1:36.98        
                  45.69     1:36.98 (51.29)                                        
 30 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              1:40.82    1:37.71        
                  45.64     1:37.71 (52.07)                                        
 31 Mastalerz, Daniel A       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.88        
                  43.95     1:37.88 (53.93)                                        
 32 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:41.58    1:38.11        
                  48.31     1:38.11 (49.80)                                        
 33 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:42.87    1:38.99        
                  46.36     1:38.99 (52.63)                                        
 34 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              1:34.21    1:39.51        
                  46.33     1:39.51 (53.18)                                        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:40.85        
                  46.99     1:40.85 (53.86)                                        
 36 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:41.68    1:41.20        
                  49.03     1:41.20 (52.17)                                        
 37 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:41.23        
                  50.20     1:41.23 (51.03)                                        
 38 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:42.85    1:41.52        
                  48.08     1:41.52 (53.44)                                        
 39 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           1:41.16    1:42.05        
                  46.51     1:42.05 (55.54)                                        
 40 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:54.10    1:42.88        
                  47.64     1:42.88 (55.24)                                        
 41 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:52.27    1:44.86        
                  47.27     1:44.86 (57.59)                                        
 42 Chenzhang, Edward C       10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.78        
 43 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           1:50.17    1:47.68        
                  49.94     1:47.68 (57.74)                                        
 44 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:52.23    1:48.02        
                  51.48     1:48.02 (56.54)                                        
 45 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:50.59    1:48.05        
                  50.93     1:48.05 (57.12)                                        
 46 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:48.31        
 47 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:59.82    1:51.82        
 48 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              2:08.32    1:51.91        
                  49.30   1:51.91 (1:02.61)                                        
 49 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    2:03.53        
                  57.55   2:03.53 (1:05.98)                                        
 50 Alarcon, Michael L         8 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:05.28        
                  58.98   2:05.28 (1:06.30)                                        
 51 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:05.45        
 52 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              2:13.78    2:07.09        
                1:00.45   2:07.09 (1:06.64)                                        
 53 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              2:15.13    2:11.37        
                1:03.51   2:11.37 (1:07.86)                                        
 54 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              2:19.01    2:15.11        
                1:02.54   2:15.11 (1:12.57)                                        
 55 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  10&U ZONE Eastern Zones
              6:04.99  10&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              5:39.22    5:38.03 JO     
                  36.55     1:19.63 (43.08)     2:02.56 (42.93)     2:46.50 (43.94)
        3:30.04 (43.54)     4:14.19 (44.15)     4:56.59 (42.40)     5:38.03 (41.44)
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              5:54.00    5:41.03 JO     
                  36.83                             1:57.56 ( )                    
                                4:12.56 ( )     4:42.40 (29.84)     5:41.03 (58.63)
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              5:50.23    5:45.73 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.87 (43.31)     2:05.26 (43.39)     2:49.89 (44.63)
        3:35.11 (45.22)     4:19.19 (44.08)     5:03.74 (44.55)     5:45.73 (41.99)
  4 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              6:48.22    6:03.45 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.40 (45.17)     2:12.43 (47.03)     2:59.24 (46.81)
        3:46.20 (46.96)     4:32.95 (46.75)     5:19.17 (46.22)     6:03.45 (44.28)
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             5:57.28    6:21.09        
                  41.71     1:29.81 (48.10)     2:20.51 (50.70)     3:09.14 (48.63)
        3:58.80 (49.66)     4:48.88 (50.08)     5:37.55 (48.67)     6:21.09 (43.54)
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              6:37.94    6:26.99        
                  42.21     1:30.28 (48.07)     2:19.41 (49.13)     3:09.62 (50.21)
        3:59.98 (50.36)     4:50.16 (50.18)     5:40.95 (50.79)     6:26.99 (46.04)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:33.20        
                  41.87     1:31.19 (49.32)     2:20.92 (49.73)     3:11.42 (50.50)
        4:03.05 (51.63)     4:55.20 (52.15)   6:33.20 (1:38.00)                    
  8 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              7:30.00    6:49.45        
                  43.70     1:34.87 (51.17)     2:27.63 (52.76)                    
                                                    5:59.32 ( )     6:49.45 (50.13)
  9 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:49.91        
                  42.10     1:34.54 (52.44)     2:28.05 (53.51)     3:21.62 (53.57)
        4:15.06 (53.44)     5:08.34 (53.28)     5:59.71 (51.37)     6:49.91 (50.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
                43.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                39.89      40.59 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                40.68      40.86 JO     
  3 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.89 JO     
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                43.24      41.92 JO     
  5 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 41.35      41.96 JO     
  6 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.57 JO     
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                45.91      42.71 JO     
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                42.82      42.76 JO     
  9 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                39.00      44.72        
 10 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                45.37      44.84        
 11 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                43.57      45.62        
 12 Mastalerz, Daniel A       10 COND-MR                50.51      45.66        
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                45.47      45.86        
 14 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                48.45      46.15        
 15 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             49.74      46.33        
 16 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                47.86      46.34        
 17 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.56      46.48        
 18 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                45.99      46.62        
 19 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                53.72      46.89        
 20 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                50.90      47.17        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             49.06      48.10        
                  57.41           48.10 ( )                                        
 22 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                51.19      48.33        
 23 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                48.29      49.63        
 24 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                48.29      49.79        
 25 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                48.95      50.47        
 26 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                55.42      50.63        
 27 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                53.22      51.05        
 28 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR               52.64      51.22        
 29 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                51.36      52.02        
 30 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.70      53.47        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.01        
 32 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR                53.75      54.35        
 33 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR               59.99      54.83        
 34 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                50.00      55.02        
 35 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR                54.05      55.31        
 36 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                54.96      55.37        
 37 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                57.02      55.75        
 38 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                55.32      55.87        
 39 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                59.32      56.27        
 40 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:04.33      56.28        
 41 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR                55.64      56.36        
 42 Chenzhang, Edward C       10 COND-MR                57.15      56.75        
                1:09.09           56.75 ( )                                        
 43 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      56.83        
 44 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           1:00.00      57.46        
 45 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR                59.23      58.05        
 46 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              1:17.98      58.82        
 47 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 59.80      58.96        
 48 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                53.20    1:00.43        
 49 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              1:04.01    1:00.83        
 50 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:03.91    1:01.46        
 51 Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:21.02    1:11.47        
 52 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR              1:09.01    1:15.35        
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             42.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                49.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.34                                                            
 -- Alarcon, Michael L         8 SPAR-MR                59.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:25.86 JO     
                  41.43     1:25.86 (44.43)                                        
  2 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:28.52    1:28.13 JO     
                  42.74     1:28.13 (45.39)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.22 JO     
                  42.54     1:28.22 (45.68)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR              1:32.83    1:29.37 JO     
                  44.36     1:29.37 (45.01)                                        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:30.58 JO     
                  43.31     1:30.58 (47.27)                                        
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR             1:30.77    1:30.72 JO     
                  43.79     1:30.72 (46.93)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:29.91    1:31.44 JO     
                  44.23     1:31.44 (47.21)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:30.79    1:32.23 JO     
                  45.19     1:32.23 (47.04)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:36.98    1:34.84        
                  46.59     1:34.84 (48.25)                                        
 10 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR              1:35.63    1:36.41        
                  47.93     1:36.41 (48.48)                                        
 11 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:36.55        
                  46.54     1:36.55 (50.01)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:36.70        
 13 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.07    1:38.17        
                  49.02     1:38.17 (49.15)                                        
 14 Mastalerz, Daniel A       10 COND-MR              1:58.35    1:39.48        
                  49.17     1:39.48 (50.31)                                        
 15 Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.09        
                  47.84     1:40.09 (52.25)                                        
 16 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              1:47.33    1:40.13        
                  48.29     1:40.13 (51.84)                                        
 17 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:41.50        
                  48.87     1:41.50 (52.63)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.69    1:41.82        
                  49.41     1:41.82 (52.41)                                        
 19 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:40.72    1:42.47        
                  51.11     1:42.47 (51.36)                                        
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:45.60    1:44.29        
                  51.17     1:44.29 (53.12)                                        
 21 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR             1:41.99    1:45.47        
                  51.13     1:45.47 (54.34)                                        
 22 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:42.52    1:46.93        
                  53.38     1:46.93 (53.55)                                        
 23 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:48.05    1:51.78        
 24 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.72    1:51.95        
                  55.01     1:51.95 (56.94)                                        
 25 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:52.60    1:52.17        
                  53.94     1:52.17 (58.23)                                        
 26 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:52.85        
 27 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:53.28        
                  56.29     1:53.28 (56.99)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:57.70    1:53.63        
                  55.98     1:53.63 (57.65)                                        
 29 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.89        
                  57.75     1:53.89 (56.14)                                        
 30 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:26.65    1:54.85        
                  55.98     1:54.85 (58.87)                                        
 31 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.27    1:55.46        
                  56.27     1:55.46 (59.19)                                        
 32 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              1:54.12    1:58.02        
                  55.88   1:58.02 (1:02.14)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              2:13.47    2:04.27        
                  59.68   2:04.27 (1:04.59)                                        
 34 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              2:15.06    2:10.46        
                1:04.38   2:10.46 (1:06.08)                                        
 35 Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:20.12        
 -- Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Karamanougian, Daniel *   10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.09                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                51.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                40.49      41.52 ZONE   
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                48.04      45.01 ZONE   
  3 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                44.00      46.33 JO     
  4 Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR                43.00      47.00 JO     
  5 Todorov, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                51.17      49.02 JO     
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                53.95      49.08 JO     
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                49.72      50.05 JO     
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                48.72      50.11 JO     
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             49.78      50.22 JO     
 10 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                50.31      50.73 JO     
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                51.63      51.32        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.64        
 13 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             54.98      52.42        
 14 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                54.79      52.54        
 15 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                55.49      52.86        
 16 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                55.20      54.40        
 17 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.13        
 18 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:02.06      56.51        
 19 Mastalerz, Daniel A       10 COND-MR                   NT      56.96        
 20 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                59.37      57.36        
 21 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                59.32      57.59        
 22 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                59.59      58.14        
 23 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                58.62      58.57        
 24 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.63        
 25 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                56.23      59.08        
 26 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                57.97      59.52        
 27 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR                59.23      59.82        
 28 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:02.16      59.85        
 29 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             1:01.06    1:00.02        
 30 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.50        
 31 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:00.76    1:01.28        
 32 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              1:08.01    1:01.33        
 33 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           1:00.20    1:01.61        
 34 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              1:02.99    1:01.86        
 35 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 58.00    1:02.33        
 36 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.98    1:02.51        
 37 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:03.14        
 38 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.68    1:03.50        
 39 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:08.53    1:05.23        
 40 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:05.38        
 41 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:02.65    1:05.74        
 42 Zhu, Alex                  8 RFAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.94        
 43 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:06.15        
 44 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              1:11.55    1:10.47        
 45 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:09.10    1:10.60        
 46 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.46        
 47 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              1:14.94    1:13.37        
 48 Nugra, Dennis M           10 SPAR-MR                59.23    1:15.22        
 49 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.68        
 50 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.66        
 -- Alarcon, Michael L         8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         7 RFAC-MR              1:30.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:30.94 ZONE   
                  43.46     1:30.94 (47.48)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:44.70    1:39.53 JO     
                  46.87     1:39.53 (52.66)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.89 JO     
                  51.91     1:44.89 (52.98)                                        
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:45.29 JO     
                  50.12     1:45.29 (55.17)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:44.70    1:47.90 JO     
                  51.25     1:47.90 (56.65)                                        
  6 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:51.27    1:49.02 JO     
                  52.55     1:49.02 (56.47)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:51.62        
                  51.17   1:51.62 (1:00.45)                                        
  8 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR              1:50.15    1:52.00        
                  54.37     1:52.00 (57.63)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:55.43    1:52.59        
                  53.80     1:52.59 (58.79)                                        
 10 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              2:03.68    1:53.52        
                  54.92     1:53.52 (58.60)                                        
 11 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              2:02.82    1:56.07        
                  55.31   1:56.07 (1:00.76)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              2:07.39    1:57.68        
                  58.27     1:57.68 (59.41)                                        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.13        
                  56.80   1:59.13 (1:02.33)                                        
 14 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              2:04.94    1:59.74        
                  57.44   1:59.74 (1:02.30)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              2:06.45    2:00.25        
                  57.31   2:00.25 (1:02.94)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:44.52    2:01.40        
                  54.71   2:01.40 (1:06.69)                                        
 17 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              2:06.68    2:03.27        
                  59.27   2:03.27 (1:04.00)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR              2:09.79    2:05.85        
                1:01.17   2:05.85 (1:04.68)                                        
 19 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.49    2:07.94        
                1:00.93   2:07.94 (1:07.01)                                        
 20 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              2:13.58    2:09.59        
                1:00.96   2:09.59 (1:08.63)                                        
 21 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              2:12.64    2:10.54        
                1:03.94   2:10.54 (1:06.60)                                        
 22 Iodice, Alex              10 Storm-MR             2:10.11    2:11.97        
                1:02.62   2:11.97 (1:09.35)                                        
 23 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              2:22.02    2:17.53        
 24 Karamanougian, Daniel *   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.61        
                1:08.91   2:18.61 (1:09.70)                                        
 25 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.28        
                1:07.60   2:23.28 (1:15.68)                                        
 26 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:26.15        
                1:07.53   2:26.15 (1:18.62)                                        
 27 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              2:29.57    2:26.28        
                1:07.38   2:26.28 (1:18.90)                                        
 28 Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.15        
                1:19.65   2:45.15 (1:25.50)                                        
 -- Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:32.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:09.17                                                            
 -- Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              2:08.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.36                                                            
 -- Zhang, John               10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.95                                                            
 -- Gorzula, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.65                                                            
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                43.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR                35.92      36.21 ZONE   
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  10 RFAC-MR                39.14      37.67 JO     
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                38.18      38.57 JO     
  4 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Storm-MR               41.59      40.91 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                49.29      41.66 JO     
  6 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.51 JO     
  7 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                44.80      43.59 JO     
  8 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             50.18      43.68 JO     
  9 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 46.17      43.89 JO     
 10 Wu, Brendan S              9 RFAC-MR                51.79      44.06        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             43.17      45.35        
 12 Engel, Oliver K            9 Storm-MR               53.01      45.67        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                49.44      46.32        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR                45.81      46.85        
 15 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.57      47.24        
 16 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                48.28      47.91        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                46.25      49.69        
 18 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.23      50.41        
 19 Morgan, Brendan M          9 Storm-MR             1:05.30      50.75        
 20 Wu, Patrick               10 RFAC-MR                49.16      50.77        
 21 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                55.82      50.80        
 22 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                55.00      51.12        
 23 Engel, Eric R              9 Storm-MR               49.01      51.78        
 24 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                52.33      52.19        
 25 Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR                48.97      53.38        
 26 Abbruzzese, Matthew J      9 RFAC-MR                56.56      54.06        
 27 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                56.34      54.53        
 28 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                52.00      55.08        
 29 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.01        
 30 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR                53.33      56.46        
 31 Mastalerz, Daniel A       10 COND-MR                   NT      57.30        
 32 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                50.32      57.80        
 33 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00      59.96        
 34 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:01.58        
 35 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR              1:09.78    1:03.93        
 36 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:11.22        
 37 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:13.51        
 -- Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Traynor, Aidan P           8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              1:34.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Macha, Akash *             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:40.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           10 RFAC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.65 ZONE   
                  36.50     1:21.65 (45.15)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:25.58    1:27.14 JO     
                  39.49     1:27.14 (47.65)                                        
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:40.30 JO     
                  44.06     1:40.30 (56.24)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:42.07    1:41.74        
                  48.14     1:41.74 (53.60)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:41.99        
                  47.02     1:41.99 (54.97)                                        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:47.78        
                  50.20     1:47.78 (57.58)                                        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:45.81    1:52.30        
                  52.32     1:52.30 (59.98)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.58        
                  51.32   1:52.58 (1:01.26)                                        
  9 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:53.09        
 10 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:53.69        
                  54.35     1:53.69 (59.34)                                        
 11 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.18        
                1:08.13   2:25.18 (1:17.05)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.50                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS Senior Mets
                29.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.92      28.69 ZONE   
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               34.80      29.42 ZONE   
  3 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                30.36      30.00 JO     
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 30.24      30.58 JO     
  5 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.53      30.71 JO     
  6 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      30.79 JO     
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                32.05      31.65 JO     
  8 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.82 JO     
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                32.30      31.83 JO     
 10 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                31.84      32.12 JO     
 11 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.52      32.23 JO     
 12 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                32.03      32.33 JO     
 13 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                32.81      32.52        
 14 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                36.44      32.56        
 15 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                32.71      32.65        
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.36      32.67        
 17 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.82        
 18 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                32.82      32.93        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 34.60      33.06        
 20 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.61        
 20 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               38.37      33.61        
 22 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                32.62      33.64        
 23 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                33.96      33.86        
 24 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                33.56      33.90        
 24 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               39.50      33.90        
 26 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                33.75      34.18        
 27 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.96      34.45        
 28 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                34.79      34.71        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.26      34.72        
 30 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                34.78      34.73        
 31 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR                35.15      35.06        
 32 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                35.51      35.24        
 33 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                36.00      35.29        
 34 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                35.03      35.45        
 35 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                35.67      35.56        
 36 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.95      36.02        
 37 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                35.59      36.35        
 37 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 36.65      36.35        
 39 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             36.60      36.55        
 40 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 39.11      36.68        
 41 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                37.77      36.73        
 42 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR                34.00      37.20        
 43 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                38.84      37.37        
 44 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR             39.14      37.84        
 45 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                39.25      38.02        
 46 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                37.77      38.05        
 47 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                38.91      38.52        
 48 Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR                 37.90      38.89        
 49 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               45.66      39.18        
 50 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                39.05      39.36        
 51 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                37.70      40.27        
 52 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                42.28      42.01        
 53 Nasser, Gabriel D         11 VAC-MR                 46.39      42.07        
 54 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               42.34      42.15        
 55 Arslanov, Alex R          11 COND-MR                43.01      42.50        
 56 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                56.19      43.11        
 57 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18      43.50        
 58 Rivera, Andrew            11 CFJV-MR                50.00      43.61        
 59 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR                46.44      44.05        
 60 Caicedo, Nicholas A       12 SPAR-MR                49.86      44.44        
 61 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR                43.82      44.53        
 62 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                47.81      46.16        
 63 Bernaba, Andrew M         11 COND-MR                50.23      56.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS Senior Mets
              1:04.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.27    1:01.73 ZONE   
                  29.47     1:01.73 (32.26)                                        
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:06.26    1:05.28 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.28 (34.61)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.88    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)                                        
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:09.36    1:07.85 JO     
                  33.10     1:07.85 (34.75)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:14.29    1:08.87 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.87 (35.77)                                        
  6 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.15 (35.43)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:09.29 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.29 (36.56)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:13.22    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.45 (35.88)                                        
  9 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:11.08        
                  34.47     1:11.08 (36.61)                                        
 10 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:11.66        
                  33.13     1:11.66 (38.53)                                        
 11 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.12        
                  33.34     1:12.12 (38.78)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:12.14        
                  34.86     1:12.14 (37.28)                                        
 13 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:12.19        
                  34.34     1:12.19 (37.85)                                        
 14 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.18    1:12.22        
                  33.30     1:12.22 (38.92)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:12.35        
                  34.68     1:12.35 (37.67)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:13.83    1:12.83        
                  34.52     1:12.83 (38.31)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:12.07    1:13.14        
                  34.62     1:13.14 (38.52)                                        
 18 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.50        
                  34.28     1:13.50 (39.22)                                        
 19 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.55        
                  35.41     1:14.55 (39.14)                                        
 20 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:14.88    1:14.71        
                  35.49     1:14.71 (39.22)                                        
 21 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:14.92        
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)                                        
 22 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:15.20        
                  36.41     1:15.20 (38.79)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:15.76    1:15.24        
                  35.66     1:15.24 (39.58)                                        
 24 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.11        
                  35.16     1:16.11 (40.95)                                        
 25 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.28    1:16.88        
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)                                        
 26 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:17.46        
                  35.74     1:17.46 (41.72)                                        
 27 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:17.58        
                  35.86     1:17.58 (41.72)                                        
 28 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:17.64        
                  36.83     1:17.64 (40.81)                                        
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:18.20        
                  37.28     1:18.20 (40.92)                                        
 30 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:18.67        
                  37.35     1:18.67 (41.32)                                        
 31 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:20.58        
                  38.08     1:20.58 (42.50)                                        
 32 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:21.28        
                  38.37     1:21.28 (42.91)                                        
 33 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              1:43.97    1:21.94        
                  38.53     1:21.94 (43.41)                                        
 34 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR              1:25.52    1:22.25        
                  38.30     1:22.25 (43.95)                                        
 35 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.84    1:22.79        
                  38.36     1:22.79 (44.43)                                        
 36 Kimble, Daniel K          12 Middies-MR           1:27.23    1:24.25        
                  39.22     1:24.25 (45.03)                                        
 37 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:25.08        
                  40.32     1:25.08 (44.76)                                        
 38 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR           1:25.72    1:27.22        
                  43.83     1:27.22 (43.39)                                        
 39 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:28.91        
                  41.23     1:28.91 (47.68)                                        
 40 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:32.72    1:29.76        
                  41.90     1:29.76 (47.86)                                        
 41 Fominykh, Maximillian O   11 COND-MR              1:25.08    1:30.15        
                  41.34     1:30.15 (48.81)                                        
 42 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:42.90    1:31.55        
                  42.35     1:31.55 (49.20)                                        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:31.61        
                  42.03     1:31.61 (49.58)                                        
 44 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR              1:35.60    1:32.65        
                  44.12     1:32.65 (48.53)                                        
 45 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR              1:38.32    1:32.74        
                  44.42     1:32.74 (48.32)                                        
 46 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:39.84    1:34.60        
                  45.03     1:34.60 (49.57)                                        
 47 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:28.96    1:34.83        
 48 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:44.03    1:35.36        
                  43.64     1:35.36 (51.72)                                        
 49 Arslanov, Alex R          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:35.41        
                  44.64     1:35.41 (50.77)                                        
 50 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR             1:33.09    1:36.24        
                  43.65     1:36.24 (52.59)                                        
 51 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:23.43    1:36.40        
                  45.74     1:36.40 (50.66)                                        
 52 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:33.42    1:38.33        
 53 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR              1:42.72    1:39.70        
                  45.35     1:39.70 (54.35)                                        
 54 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:40.72    1:45.19        
                  48.70     1:45.19 (56.49)                                        
 55 Bernaba, Andrew M         11 COND-MR              1:58.37    1:54.40        
 56 Kunca, Alexander J        11 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:02.24        
                  54.21   2:02.24 (1:08.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  11-12 METS Senior Mets
              4:53.59  11-12 ZONE Eastern Zones
              5:26.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              5:16.80    5:05.22 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.21 (38.23)     1:49.83 (38.62)     2:30.06 (40.23)
        3:09.22 (39.16)     3:48.93 (39.71)     4:28.34 (39.41)     5:05.22 (36.88)
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             4:59.00    5:12.53 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.34 (38.46)     1:52.18 (40.84)     2:34.43 (42.25)
        3:13.06 (38.63)     3:53.00 (39.94)     4:33.57 (40.57)     5:12.53 (38.96)
  3 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              5:22.00    5:13.87 JO     
                  36.62     1:15.44 (38.82)     1:55.57 (40.13)     2:36.07 (40.50)
        3:16.63 (40.56)     3:56.65 (40.02)     4:36.79 (40.14)     5:13.87 (37.08)
  4 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              5:26.10    5:14.06 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)     1:55.22 (40.43)     2:36.14 (40.92)
        3:16.97 (40.83)     3:58.32 (41.35)     4:37.73 (39.41)     5:14.06 (36.33)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              5:29.98    5:14.20 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.49 (38.99)     1:54.95 (40.46)     2:34.29 (39.34)
        3:15.23 (40.94)                             3:31.22 ( )   5:14.20 (1:42.98)
  6 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              5:44.00    5:18.00 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.44 (40.74)     1:57.54 (41.10)     2:38.22 (40.68)
        3:20.49 (42.27)     4:01.42 (40.93)     4:42.21 (40.79)     5:18.00 (35.79)
  7 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             5:28.35    5:18.81 JO     
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)     1:56.39 (41.03)     2:37.86 (41.47)
        3:19.09 (41.23)     3:59.47 (40.38)     4:39.41 (39.94)     5:18.81 (39.40)
  8 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              5:34.47    5:23.97 JO     
                  34.91     1:16.47 (41.56)     1:57.98 (41.51)     2:39.12 (41.14)
        3:22.12 (43.00)     4:03.65 (41.53)     4:46.10 (42.45)     5:23.97 (37.87)
  9 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              5:41.00    5:25.25 JO     
                  36.54     1:19.11 (42.57)     2:00.97 (41.86)     2:43.21 (42.24)
        3:23.88 (40.67)     4:05.52 (41.64)     4:46.67 (41.15)     5:25.25 (38.58)
 10 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              5:22.00    5:30.56        
                  35.72     1:16.22 (40.50)     1:58.17 (41.95)     2:41.09 (42.92)
        3:23.57 (42.48)     4:06.78 (43.21)     4:49.32 (42.54)     5:30.56 (41.24)
 11 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              5:38.48    5:33.38        
                  36.22     1:17.89 (41.67)     2:00.57 (42.68)     2:43.13 (42.56)
        3:25.92 (42.79)     4:09.55 (43.63)     4:51.83 (42.28)     5:33.38 (41.55)
 12 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             5:34.08    5:35.74        
                  37.51     1:18.31 (40.80)     2:01.43 (43.12)     2:45.57 (44.14)
        3:28.58 (43.01)     4:11.71 (43.13)     4:55.50 (43.79)     5:35.74 (40.24)
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             6:10.00    5:36.98        
                  35.92     1:17.45 (41.53)     2:00.22 (42.77)     2:44.40 (44.18)
        3:28.80 (44.40)     4:14.41 (45.61)     4:58.40 (43.99)     5:36.98 (38.58)
 14 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              6:02.65    5:37.37        
                  36.94     1:18.70 (41.76)     2:01.77 (43.07)     2:45.49 (43.72)
        3:27.30 (41.81)     4:11.57 (44.27)     4:54.92 (43.35)     5:37.37 (42.45)
 15 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:42.92        
                  37.66     1:20.04 (42.38)     2:04.03 (43.99)     2:47.64 (43.61)
        3:32.12 (44.48)     4:16.28 (44.16)     5:01.34 (45.06)     5:42.92 (41.58)
 16 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              6:21.00    5:54.34        
                  37.47     1:21.14 (43.67)     2:05.79 (44.65)     2:52.49 (46.70)
        3:39.42 (46.93)     4:27.78 (48.36)     5:13.00 (45.22)     5:54.34 (41.34)
 17 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:57.58        
                  37.45     1:20.68 (43.23)     2:05.72 (45.04)     2:51.52 (45.80)
        3:38.87 (47.35)     4:26.20 (47.33)     5:13.77 (47.57)     5:57.58 (43.81)
 18 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              6:45.00    5:57.87        
                  38.77     1:23.92 (45.15)     2:11.14 (47.22)     2:57.84 (46.70)
        3:44.51 (46.67)     4:30.67 (46.16)     5:16.79 (46.12)     5:57.87 (41.08)
 19 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:01.96        
                  37.90     1:21.14 (43.24)     2:07.77 (46.63)     2:54.52 (46.75)
        3:43.32 (48.80)     4:30.66 (47.34)     5:18.55 (47.89)     6:01.96 (43.41)
 20 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:03.94        
                  37.57     1:23.89 (46.32)     2:11.63 (47.74)     2:58.34 (46.71)
        3:46.41 (48.07)     4:33.52 (47.11)     5:21.38 (47.86)     6:03.94 (42.56)
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:15.00    6:17.24        
                  39.65     1:26.14 (46.49)     2:14.38 (48.24)     3:02.90 (48.52)
        3:51.85 (48.95)     4:40.83 (48.98)     5:30.64 (49.81)     6:17.24 (46.60)
 22 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              7:29.96    7:16.56        
                  44.65     1:38.74 (54.09)     2:34.31 (55.57)     3:31.54 (57.23)
        4:28.34 (56.80)     5:27.05 (58.71)   7:16.56 (1:49.51)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE Eastern Zones
                38.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.56      32.59 ZONE   
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                35.72      35.29 JO     
  3 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                36.36      36.08 JO     
  4 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                37.57      36.77 JO     
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               36.70      37.18 JO     
  6 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                38.50      37.49 JO     
  7 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                37.42      37.51 JO     
  8 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.30      37.76 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                37.96      37.80 JO     
 10 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                38.31      37.94 JO     
 11 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                41.11      38.39 JO     
 12 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                47.03      38.49 JO     
 13 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                37.30      38.56 JO     
 14 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                    NT      39.24        
 15 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR               40.39      39.28        
 16 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               40.22      39.47        
 17 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.87        
 18 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                39.99      40.04        
 19 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.69        
 20 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.85        
 21 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      40.99        
 22 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                43.98      41.44        
 23 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                39.67      41.49        
 24 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                41.38      41.94        
 25 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                40.28      42.47        
 26 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                44.12      43.20        
 27 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                44.20      43.31        
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.72      43.72        
 29 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR                42.50      44.10        
 30 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR               51.09      44.82        
 31 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 46.22      45.28        
 32 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      45.61        
 33 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                44.26      46.34        
 34 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      46.41        
 35 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR               46.10      46.54        
 36 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                46.48      46.56        
 37 Kimble, Daniel K          12 Middies-MR                NT      46.86        
 38 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR             50.56      48.03        
 39 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                46.67      49.22        
 40 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                46.62      49.67        
 41 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR                54.19      50.19        
 42 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               51.35      50.88        
 43 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                50.23      51.93        
 44 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR                48.59      52.58        
 45 Arslanov, Alex R          11 COND-MR                55.00      54.66        
 46 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                55.87      55.47        
 47 Kunca, Alexander J        11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:00.87        
 48 Bernaba, Andrew M         11 COND-MR              1:06.01    1:09.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:14.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.32    1:08.87 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:08.87 (35.75)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:15.89 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.89 (40.27)                                        
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:24.99    1:16.80 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.80 (39.50)                                        
  4 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:17.61 JO     
                  37.80     1:17.61 (39.81)                                        
  5 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:19.55 JO     
                  39.24     1:19.55 (40.31)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:19.59 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.59 (41.62)                                        
  7 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:19.71 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.71 (40.99)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:27.84    1:20.61 JO     
                  38.04     1:20.61 (42.57)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.28    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.80 (42.32)                                        
 10 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.61    1:20.97 JO     
                  38.74     1:20.97 (42.23)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:19.37    1:21.12 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.12 (42.36)                                        
 12 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:24.28    1:22.93        
                  40.00     1:22.93 (42.93)                                        
 13 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:23.46        
                  39.25     1:23.46 (44.21)                                        
 14 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:26.41    1:23.84        
                  40.35     1:23.84 (43.49)                                        
 15 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:24.41        
                  40.91     1:24.41 (43.50)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:23.46    1:24.82        
                  40.74     1:24.82 (44.08)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:25.65        
                  41.16     1:25.65 (44.49)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR              1:24.69    1:25.73        
                  42.03     1:25.73 (43.70)                                        
 19 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:25.88        
                  40.32     1:25.88 (45.56)                                        
 20 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:41.21    1:26.37        
                  42.14     1:26.37 (44.23)                                        
 21 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR             1:41.03    1:27.02        
                  42.08     1:27.02 (44.94)                                        
 22 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.37    1:27.97        
                  42.68     1:27.97 (45.29)                                        
 23 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR              1:31.98    1:28.63        
                  42.71     1:28.63 (45.92)                                        
 24 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:30.13        
                  43.15     1:30.13 (46.98)                                        
 25 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:29.78    1:30.60        
                  45.03     1:30.60 (45.57)                                        
 26 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.00    1:32.29        
                  45.34     1:32.29 (46.95)                                        
 27 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:32.14    1:33.22        
                  45.40     1:33.22 (47.82)                                        
 28 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.49        
                  43.96     1:33.49 (49.53)                                        
 29 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:48.23    1:34.64        
                  45.40     1:34.64 (49.24)                                        
 30 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:42.15    1:35.03        
                  46.64     1:35.03 (48.39)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:29.31    1:35.18        
 32 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:37.10    1:35.19        
                  47.00     1:35.19 (48.19)                                        
 33 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:41.20    1:36.76        
 34 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:35.99    1:37.48        
                  46.51     1:37.48 (50.97)                                        
 35 Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:45.77    1:41.21        
                  49.84     1:41.21 (51.37)                                        
 36 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR             1:39.80    1:43.32        
                  48.14     1:43.32 (55.18)                                        
 37 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:43.33        
 38 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:49.58    1:44.66        
                  49.82     1:44.66 (54.84)                                        
 39 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             1:46.35    1:44.75        
                  49.87     1:44.75 (54.88)                                        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:45.35        
 41 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:46.78    1:45.53        
                  51.05     1:45.53 (54.48)                                        
 42 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR              1:49.11    1:52.35        
                  54.41     1:52.35 (57.94)                                        
 43 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:54.65    1:54.34        
                  54.81     1:54.34 (59.53)                                        
 44 Arslanov, Alex R          11 COND-MR              1:55.74    1:59.01        
 -- D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.08          DQ (45.06)                                        
 -- Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR           1:42.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.55                                                            
 -- Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR               1:37.58         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.10                                                            
 -- Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:25.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.97                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                44.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                39.30      39.36 ZONE   
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               38.88      39.44 ZONE   
  3 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                40.87      40.45 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                42.23      40.96 JO     
  5 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR                 40.49      41.82 JO     
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               45.74      43.33 JO     
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             42.70      43.62 JO     
  8 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR               46.32      44.44 JO     
  9 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                45.66      44.51 JO     
 10 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                46.73      44.66        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 43.00      45.10        
 12 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                   NT      45.89        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                49.68      45.90        
 14 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                46.44      45.96        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                48.54      46.05        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                46.71      47.03        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                48.05      47.61        
 18 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.85      47.71        
 19 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR             47.95      48.04        
 20 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                49.25      48.34        
 21 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR                49.07      48.38        
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                47.00      49.11        
 23 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.03      50.82        
 24 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                52.31      51.05        
 25 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                49.59      51.15        
 26 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                54.26      51.40        
 27 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                51.71      51.64        
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                52.95      52.01        
 29 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR              1:00.61      53.19        
 30 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                53.92      53.96        
 31 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR                59.23      55.78        
 32 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR               55.74      55.99        
 33 Kimble, Daniel K          12 Middies-MR                NT      56.76        
 34 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             1:04.19      57.50        
 35 Fominykh, Maximillian O   11 COND-MR              1:03.31      58.09        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:00.02        
 37 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR               54.01    1:01.96        
 38 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:01.39    1:03.06        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:02.91    1:07.58        
 40 Kunca, Alexander J        11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:16.40        
 -- Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR              1:01.41         DQ        
      False start
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:25.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:26.32 JO     
                  41.00     1:26.32 (45.32)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.00    1:26.97 JO     
                  41.67     1:26.97 (45.30)                                        
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:40.46    1:27.31 JO     
                  40.86     1:27.31 (46.45)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:25.11    1:28.11 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.11 (46.88)                                        
  5 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.35    1:29.06 JO     
                  40.91     1:29.06 (48.15)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:27.77    1:29.13 JO     
                  42.47     1:29.13 (46.66)                                        
  7 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:30.48    1:29.20 JO     
                  42.51     1:29.20 (46.69)                                        
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:27.45    1:31.90 JO     
                  43.58     1:31.90 (48.32)                                        
  9 Kim, Christian J          11 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:32.13 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.13 (48.33)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 VAC-MR               1:31.41    1:34.08        
                  43.20     1:34.08 (50.88)                                        
 11 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:34.27        
                  44.70     1:34.27 (49.57)                                        
 12 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:35.12        
                  44.24     1:35.12 (50.88)                                        
 13 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:36.74        
                  44.67     1:36.74 (52.07)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:53.73    1:37.00        
                  45.32     1:37.00 (51.68)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR             1:37.06    1:37.57        
                  45.82     1:37.57 (51.75)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:37.86    1:37.89        
                  45.24     1:37.89 (52.65)                                        
 17 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:41.44    1:38.56        
                  47.09     1:38.56 (51.47)                                        
 18 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.48        
 19 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              2:04.73    1:39.54        
                  49.31     1:39.54 (50.23)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:42.23    1:40.64        
                  48.91     1:40.64 (51.73)                                        
 21 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:42.18    1:40.90        
                  47.51     1:40.90 (53.39)                                        
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.75        
                  47.13     1:41.75 (54.62)                                        
 23 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:45.12    1:43.47        
                  49.72     1:43.47 (53.75)                                        
 24 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:44.80        
                  49.30     1:44.80 (55.50)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.62    1:46.15        
                  49.98     1:46.15 (56.17)                                        
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.05    1:48.99        
                  52.10     1:48.99 (56.89)                                        
 27 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:49.92    1:50.10        
                  51.85     1:50.10 (58.25)                                        
 28 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:46.38    1:52.42        
                  53.19     1:52.42 (59.23)                                        
 29 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR              1:52.65    1:52.56        
                  50.81   1:52.56 (1:01.75)                                        
 30 Roach, Lawson T           12 Middies-MR           1:48.43    1:52.87        
                  51.73   1:52.87 (1:01.14)                                        
 31 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:47.05    1:53.09        
                  51.83   1:53.09 (1:01.26)                                        
 32 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:53.18    1:53.26        
                  54.95     1:53.26 (58.31)                                        
 33 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:53.47    1:55.20        
                  55.73     1:55.20 (59.47)                                        
 34 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.13    1:56.35        
                  55.36   1:56.35 (1:00.99)                                        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              2:02.78    1:57.25        
                  55.91   1:57.25 (1:01.34)                                        
 36 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.32        
                  55.07   1:58.32 (1:03.25)                                        
 37 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.24    2:00.64        
                  55.98   2:00.64 (1:04.66)                                        
 38 Dancygier, Scott          11 Storm-MR             2:04.54    2:01.03        
                  56.38   2:01.03 (1:04.65)                                        
 39 Polese, Brendan W         11 Storm-MR             2:18.02    2:05.06        
                  58.06   2:05.06 (1:07.00)                                        
 40 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR              1:59.99    2:05.51        
                  59.33   2:05.51 (1:06.18)                                        
 41 Smith, Jacob H            12 VAC-MR               2:17.94    2:09.02        
                  57.92   2:09.02 (1:11.10)                                        
 42 Loughney, Jack C          11 Storm-MR             1:53.00    2:10.69        
 43 Rivera, Andrew            11 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:30.19        
                1:10.41   2:30.19 (1:19.78)                                        
 44 Bernaba, Andrew M         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.57        
                1:27.28   2:57.57 (1:30.29)                                        
 -- Arslanov, Alex R          11 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:16.36                                                            
 -- Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:37.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.63                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE Eastern Zones
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                32.82      32.21 ZONE   
  2 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                36.25      33.80 JO     
  3 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR                35.62      34.79 JO     
  4 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                34.31      34.97 JO     
  5 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.08 JO     
  6 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                34.94      35.21 JO     
  7 Chen, Darian              12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.41 JO     
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR                34.12      35.52 JO     
  9 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.70 JO     
 10 Engel, Jack               11 Storm-MR               42.85      36.55 JO     
 11 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                36.34      36.64        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                36.91      37.01        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR               37.52      37.20        
 14 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.17      37.41        
 15 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                37.04      37.52        
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                36.30      37.81        
 17 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                37.05      37.83        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                39.76      37.89        
 19 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.78      38.21        
 20 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                39.82      38.50        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                38.20      38.57        
 22 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR               38.99      38.87        
 23 Coleman, Alex M           12 Storm-MR               43.42      38.93        
 24 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                39.53      39.08        
 25 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 40.03      40.14        
 26 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                41.04      40.58        
 27 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                58.46      40.69        
 28 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                42.27      41.01        
 29 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.18        
 30 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                45.63      42.00        
 31 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.02      43.01        
 32 Messina, Michael A        12 RFAC-MR                48.33      44.82        
 33 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                51.63      45.53        
 34 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                54.59      45.98        
 35 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                46.56      47.78        
 36 Suchy, Nicholas H         12 VAC-MR                 50.73      51.94        
 37 Kelley, Pavel M           11 COND-MR              1:11.06      52.45        
 38 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                51.95      54.42        
 39 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR                57.20      54.54        
 40 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                   NT      56.02        
 41 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                   NT      59.73        
 42 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.85        
 -- Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              1:07.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Caicedo, Nicholas A       12 SPAR-MR                52.43         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zhu, Robert               11 RFAC-MR              1:14.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:12.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.54    1:06.95 ZONE   
                  31.00     1:06.95 (35.95)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:17.50    1:13.84 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:13.86 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.86 (39.90)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:25.49    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.52     1:18.35 (41.83)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:18.48 JO     
                  35.45     1:18.48 (43.03)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:21.55    1:19.98 JO     
                  36.91     1:19.98 (43.07)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:20.51 JO     
                  36.75     1:20.51 (43.76)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      12 Storm-MR             1:24.50    1:22.53 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.53 (44.34)                                        
  9 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:25.69    1:22.70 JO     
                  39.12     1:22.70 (43.58)                                        
 10 D'Amelia, Pete            12 RFAC-MR              1:22.49    1:23.45        
 11 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:24.72        
                  38.22     1:24.72 (46.50)                                        
 12 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.98        
                  37.76     1:24.98 (47.22)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:24.14    1:25.10        
                  40.25     1:25.10 (44.85)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        11 RFAC-MR              1:23.52    1:25.43        
                  39.35     1:25.43 (46.08)                                        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:27.34    1:26.21        
                  39.19     1:26.21 (47.02)                                        
 16 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:44.04    1:27.58        
                  40.46     1:27.58 (47.12)                                        
 17 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:27.83        
                  41.41     1:27.83 (46.42)                                        
 18 Morgan, Tom               11 Storm-MR             1:30.62    1:30.76        
                  40.91     1:30.76 (49.85)                                        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.09    1:33.65        
                  45.26     1:33.65 (48.39)                                        
 20 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:36.25    1:34.29        
                  41.85     1:34.29 (52.44)                                        
 21 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:33.76    1:35.53        
                  43.82     1:35.53 (51.71)                                        
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:26.02    1:35.94        
 23 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.39        
                  41.87     1:36.39 (54.52)                                        
 24 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.67    1:38.55        
                  46.65     1:38.55 (51.90)                                        
 25 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:57.69    1:38.98        
                  44.44     1:38.98 (54.54)                                        
 26 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:39.82        
                  45.33     1:39.82 (54.49)                                        
 27 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.46    1:42.02        
                  46.65     1:42.02 (55.37)                                        
 28 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:43.68    1:42.19        
                  46.98     1:42.19 (55.21)                                        
 29 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:43.76    1:42.68        
                  45.12     1:42.68 (57.56)                                        
 30 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR              2:03.13    1:49.53        
                  48.94   1:49.53 (1:00.59)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              2:02.54    1:52.89        
                  50.51   1:52.89 (1:02.38)                                        
 32 Fominykh, Maximillian O   11 COND-MR              2:08.28    2:01.63        
 33 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.76        
                  54.59   2:03.76 (1:09.17)                                        
 34 Sama, Dylan R             11 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.28        
                1:03.45   2:18.28 (1:14.83)                                        
 35 Bernaba, Andrew M         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:33.83        
 -- Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.25                                                            
 -- Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.08                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials
                24.09  JR.N Junior Nationals
                24.89  FUTR Future Champs
                25.49  SSEC Super Sectionals
                25.99  SR.Z Senior Zones
                27.19  METS Senior Mets
                27.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
                29.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                27.36      27.03 METS   
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                28.04      27.92 JO     
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                33.62      28.02 JO     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                29.28      28.13 JO     
  5 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR                28.06      28.14 JO     
  6 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR                28.48      28.61 JO     
  7 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.81 JO     
  8 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR             29.17      28.94 JO     
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR                29.44      28.99 JO     
 10 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      29.41        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                29.47      29.71        
 12 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR               30.60      29.95        
 13 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR                34.43      30.21        
 14 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR               33.97      30.62        
 15 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.71        
 16 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR                31.45      30.93        
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR                33.08      31.04        
 18 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR                32.44      31.58        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR                31.20      31.69        
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.57      31.96        
 21 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR                34.86      32.23        
 22 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR                32.69      32.58        
 23 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR                33.18      32.78        
 24 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 31.32      32.89        
 25 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR               33.68      33.47        
 26 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR                34.93      34.92        
 27 Eckenberg, Kenny          14 CFJV-MR                35.66      35.11        
 28 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR                36.42      35.73        
 29 LePage, James W           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.93      35.92        
 30 Krajniczyn, Michael A     13 COND-MR                35.00      36.81        
 31 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR                45.00      39.42        
 32 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR                39.84      41.50        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials
                52.19  JR.N Junior Nationals
                53.79  FUTR Future Champs
                54.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
                56.39  SR.Z Senior Zones
                59.19  METS Senior Mets
                59.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:02.89  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                59.81      59.24 ZONE   
                  28.05       59.24 (31.19)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:01.08    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.97    1:01.72 JO     
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)                                        
  4 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:01.23    1:02.01 JO     
                  29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)                                        
  5 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:03.05    1:03.17        
                  29.42     1:03.17 (33.75)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:03.88    1:03.26        
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)                                        
  7 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             1:03.16    1:03.46        
                  30.43     1:03.46 (33.03)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:04.96    1:03.85        
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)                                        
  9 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.29        
                  30.23     1:04.29 (34.06)                                        
 10 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:04.98    1:04.48        
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:04.95        
                  31.29     1:04.95 (33.66)                                        
 12 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:05.68        
                  31.87     1:05.68 (33.81)                                        
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:07.63    1:05.75        
                  31.79     1:05.75 (33.96)                                        
 14 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.38        
                  32.48     1:07.38 (34.90)                                        
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:09.31        
                  33.40     1:09.31 (35.91)                                        
 16 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:08.47    1:10.10        
                  33.15     1:10.10 (36.95)                                        
 17 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:12.45    1:10.95        
                  33.70     1:10.95 (37.25)                                        
 18 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:11.97        
                  34.20     1:11.97 (37.77)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.71    1:12.21        
                  34.61     1:12.21 (37.60)                                        
 20 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:12.42    1:13.16        
                  36.19     1:13.16 (36.97)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:13.89    1:13.82        
                  34.97     1:13.82 (38.85)                                        
 22 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:13.28    1:14.08        
                  35.66     1:14.08 (38.42)                                        
 23 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:16.69        
                  35.99     1:16.69 (40.70)                                        
 24 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:18.08    1:17.24        
                  37.37     1:17.24 (39.87)                                        
 25 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:18.19        
                  37.40     1:18.19 (40.79)                                        
 26 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:18.39        
                  37.86     1:18.39 (40.53)                                        
 27 LePage, James W           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.95    1:20.67        
                  37.69     1:20.67 (42.98)                                        
 28 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.13        
                  37.83     1:22.13 (44.30)                                        
 29 Fominykh, Edward O        13 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:28.00        
 30 Claudio, Nicholas J       14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.59        
                  40.47     1:30.59 (50.12)                                        
 31 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              1:31.73    1:36.36        
                  45.30     1:36.36 (51.06)                                        
 32 Piccininni, Nicholas L    13 COND-MR              1:37.64    1:38.25        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials
              1:54.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:58.09  FUTR Future Champs
              2:00.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:02.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:07.89  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:17.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:14.04    2:15.35 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)     1:40.59 (35.48)     2:15.35 (34.76)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:21.83    2:16.06 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.39 (33.97)     1:40.58 (36.19)     2:16.06 (35.48)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:13.38    2:17.37 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.93 (34.88)     1:42.58 (36.65)     2:17.37 (34.79)
  4 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             2:20.13    2:18.24        
                                1:07.08 ( )     1:43.77 (36.69)     2:18.24 (34.47)
  5 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:21.64    2:18.67        
                  33.24     1:07.90 (34.66)     1:44.00 (36.10)     2:18.67 (34.67)
  6 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.52    2:19.05        
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:19.05 (35.58)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.22    2:19.06        
                  31.39     1:07.48 (36.09)     1:44.73 (37.25)     2:19.06 (34.33)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:24.04    2:21.21        
                  32.23     1:07.85 (35.62)     1:44.94 (37.09)     2:21.21 (36.27)
  9 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             2:24.43    2:22.46        
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)     1:47.76 (38.71)     2:22.46 (34.70)
 10 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:23.84    2:22.97        
                  32.42     1:09.13 (36.71)     1:46.70 (37.57)     2:22.97 (36.27)
 11 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.90    2:23.84        
                  33.40     1:10.16 (36.76)     1:46.68 (36.52)     2:23.84 (37.16)
 12 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:21.63    2:24.24        
                  32.07     1:08.50 (36.43)     1:46.68 (38.18)     2:24.24 (37.56)
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:23.11    2:24.82        
                  33.64     1:09.39 (35.75)     1:48.29 (38.90)     2:24.82 (36.53)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:30.33    2:27.77        
                  34.01     1:11.79 (37.78)     1:50.53 (38.74)     2:27.77 (37.24)
 15 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:31.41    2:32.20        
                  35.76     1:15.42 (39.66)     1:57.02 (41.60)     2:32.20 (35.18)
 16 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              2:29.79    2:33.31        
                  35.30     1:15.18 (39.88)     1:56.35 (41.17)     2:33.31 (36.96)
 17 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:26.77    2:35.67        
                  35.09     1:15.94 (40.85)     1:57.18 (41.24)     2:35.67 (38.49)
 18 Eckenberg, Kenny          14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:56.02        
                  38.23     1:23.85 (45.62)     2:11.90 (48.05)     2:56.02 (44.12)
 19 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:01.56    2:56.62        
                  40.08     1:27.03 (46.95)     2:13.91 (46.88)     2:56.62 (42.71)
 20 LePage, James W           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.43    2:59.33        
                  38.92     1:25.53 (46.61)     2:13.42 (47.89)     2:59.33 (45.91)
 21 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              3:02.00    3:10.83        
                  43.15     1:32.00 (48.85)   3:10.83 (1:38.83)                    
 22 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.38        
                  45.08     1:38.14 (53.06)   3:32.38 (1:54.24)                    
 23 Fominykh, Edward O        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.72        
                  44.16     1:40.24 (56.08)   2:41.98 (1:01.74)     3:36.72 (54.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT Olympic Trials
                58.99  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUTR Future Champs
              1:02.59  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:02.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:08.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:08.83    1:07.37 METS   
                  32.95     1:07.37 (34.42)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:09.77    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.55 (36.19)                                        
  3 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:12.57 JO     
                  35.17     1:12.57 (37.40)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:12.88 JO     
                  35.92     1:12.88 (36.96)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:15.65    1:13.86 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.86 (38.65)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.22    1:14.04        
                  35.76     1:14.04 (38.28)                                        
  7 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:14.56        
                  36.61     1:14.56 (37.95)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:11.74    1:15.11        
                  36.71     1:15.11 (38.40)                                        
  9 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:15.17        
                  36.63     1:15.17 (38.54)                                        
 10 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             1:15.00    1:15.19        
                  36.73     1:15.19 (38.46)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:16.59    1:16.49        
                  37.69     1:16.49 (38.80)                                        
 12 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:12.83    1:18.35        
                  38.84     1:18.35 (39.51)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:16.82    1:18.67        
                  37.79     1:18.67 (40.88)                                        
 14 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:18.87        
                  38.81     1:18.87 (40.06)                                        
 15 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:22.38    1:20.98        
                  40.20     1:20.98 (40.78)                                        
 16 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:21.35        
                  39.34     1:21.35 (42.01)                                        
 17 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:20.29    1:21.51        
                  39.61     1:21.51 (41.90)                                        
 18 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:21.57        
                  40.83     1:21.57 (40.74)                                        
 19 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:26.12        
                  41.78     1:26.12 (44.34)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.98    1:27.11        
                  42.42     1:27.11 (44.69)                                        
 21 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:28.79    1:28.35        
                  42.19     1:28.35 (46.16)                                        
 22 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:36.60    1:29.00        
                  44.43     1:29.00 (44.57)                                        
 23 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:34.49        
                  47.03     1:34.49 (47.46)                                        
 24 Krajniczyn, Michael A     13 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:35.02        
                  45.14     1:35.02 (49.88)                                        
 25 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              1:31.22    1:35.09        
                  46.60     1:35.09 (48.49)                                        
 26 LePage, James W           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.28    1:40.47        
                  49.28     1:40.47 (51.19)                                        
 27 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.95        
                  49.78     1:42.95 (53.17)                                        
 28 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:47.02    1:48.22        
 29 Claudio, Nicholas J       14 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:07.14        
 30 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              1:39.00    2:07.88        
 -- Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:34.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.79                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OT Olympic Trials
              2:07.39  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:11.89  FUTR Future Champs
              2:15.89  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:16.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:25.09  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:27.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:27.58    2:24.26 ZONE   
                  33.55     1:09.91 (36.36)     1:47.16 (37.25)     2:24.26 (37.10)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:27.72    2:25.93 METS   
                  34.60     1:11.45 (36.85)     1:48.94 (37.49)     2:25.93 (36.99)
  3 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:33.29 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.18 (38.45)     1:53.25 (40.07)     2:33.29 (40.04)
  4 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:38.49    2:35.88 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.60 (39.37)     1:57.20 (40.60)     2:35.88 (38.68)
  5 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.97    2:38.50 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.37 (39.89)     1:58.77 (41.40)     2:38.50 (39.73)
  6 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             2:37.00    2:39.40 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.48 (41.73)     2:00.40 (40.92)     2:39.40 (39.00)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:40.82    2:40.47        
                  38.06     1:18.87 (40.81)     2:00.87 (42.00)     2:40.47 (39.60)
  8 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:40.63        
                  36.56     1:17.40 (40.84)     2:00.11 (42.71)     2:40.63 (40.52)
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:41.87        
                  38.74     1:18.14 (39.40)     2:00.22 (42.08)     2:41.87 (41.65)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:42.68    2:43.33        
                  38.67     1:20.56 (41.89)     2:03.20 (42.64)     2:43.33 (40.13)
 11 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:44.26    2:47.63        
                  38.54     1:20.73 (42.19)     2:04.92 (44.19)     2:47.63 (42.71)
 12 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              2:52.79    2:57.20        
                  41.07     1:26.04 (44.97)     2:13.32 (47.28)     2:57.20 (43.88)
 13 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:57.81    3:01.83        
                  43.81     1:30.04 (46.23)     2:17.25 (47.21)     3:01.83 (44.58)
 14 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.18        
                  43.39     1:30.07 (46.68)     2:18.21 (48.14)     3:03.18 (44.97)
 15 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:07.03        
                  44.33     1:32.13 (47.80)     2:20.75 (48.62)     3:07.03 (46.28)
 16 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:07.47        
                  43.12                             2:19.98 ( )     3:07.47 (47.49)
 17 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:19.99    3:14.60        
                  47.22     1:34.76 (47.54)     2:26.82 (52.06)     3:14.60 (47.78)
 18 LePage, James W           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:24.80        
                  47.68     1:39.64 (51.96)     2:32.30 (52.66)     3:24.80 (52.50)
 19 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:31.00    3:40.56        
                  49.66     1:47.02 (57.36)     2:46.17 (59.15)     3:40.56 (54.39)
 20 Fominykh, Edward O        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:42.67        
                  51.52     1:49.79 (58.27)   2:49.97 (1:00.18)     3:42.67 (52.70)
 21 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:40.56    3:44.95        
                  52.17     1:49.51 (57.34)     2:47.58 (58.07)     3:44.95 (57.37)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:06.29  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:08.69  FUTR Future Champs
              1:10.49  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:11.49  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:17.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:26.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.36 ZONE   
                  36.61     1:17.36 (40.75)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:17.63 ZONE   
                  36.81     1:17.63 (40.82)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:17.79 ZONE   
                  36.93     1:17.79 (40.86)                                        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:19.56 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.56 (42.51)                                        
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:25.96    1:23.44 JO     
                  39.68     1:23.44 (43.76)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.12    1:24.17 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.17 (44.88)                                        
  7 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:28.67    1:24.31 JO     
                  39.45     1:24.31 (44.86)                                        
  8 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:25.31 JO     
                  41.07     1:25.31 (44.24)                                        
  9 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             1:45.22    1:26.01 JO     
                  40.86     1:26.01 (45.15)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:27.59        
                  41.62     1:27.59 (45.97)                                        
 11 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:20.82    1:27.63        
                  40.69     1:27.63 (46.94)                                        
 12 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.96    1:30.16        
                  43.10     1:30.16 (47.06)                                        
 13 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:30.64    1:32.50        
                  44.46     1:32.50 (48.04)                                        
 14 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              1:39.00    1:35.29        
                  45.39     1:35.29 (49.90)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:35.52        
                  44.80     1:35.52 (50.72)                                        
 16 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:51.83    1:36.32        
                  46.89     1:36.32 (49.43)                                        
 17 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:38.61    1:39.05        
                  47.97     1:39.05 (51.08)                                        
 18 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:56.69    1:42.11        
                  48.71     1:42.11 (53.40)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:48.48    1:46.33        
                  51.76     1:46.33 (54.57)                                        
 20 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              1:44.45    1:47.30        
                  48.80     1:47.30 (58.50)                                        
 21 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.59    1:49.91        
                  53.23     1:49.91 (56.68)                                        
 22 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              1:52.45    1:50.42        
                  51.77     1:50.42 (58.65)                                        
 23 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:50.58        
                  52.55     1:50.58 (58.03)                                        
 24 LePage, James W           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.88    1:52.53        
                  51.92   1:52.53 (1:00.61)                                        
 25 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:47.53    1:52.73        
                  52.47   1:52.73 (1:00.26)                                        
 26 Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              1:56.39    1:57.11        
                  52.67   1:57.11 (1:04.44)                                        
 27 Piccininni, Nicholas L    13 COND-MR              2:04.29    1:59.22        
 -- Claudio, Nicholas J       14 COND-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.59                                                            
 -- Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:33.73         DQ        
      False start
                  44.50                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OT Olympic Trials
              2:23.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:29.09  FUTR Future Champs
              2:35.19  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:35.19  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:47.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:49.99  METS Senior Mets
              3:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:47.92 METS   
                  38.43     1:21.23 (42.80)     2:04.90 (43.67)     2:47.92 (43.02)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:46.52    2:48.35 METS   
                  37.41     1:20.47 (43.06)     2:04.98 (44.51)     2:48.35 (43.37)
  3 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:55.65    2:56.03 JO     
                  38.80     1:23.18 (44.38)     2:09.46 (46.28)     2:56.03 (46.57)
  4 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:57.23 JO     
                  39.12     1:23.92 (44.80)     2:10.65 (46.73)     2:57.23 (46.58)
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:55.15    2:58.08 JO     
                  39.48     1:23.79 (44.31)     2:10.27 (46.48)     2:58.08 (47.81)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              3:03.95    3:02.24 JO     
                  42.61     1:28.50 (45.89)     2:16.44 (47.94)     3:02.24 (45.80)
  7 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             3:01.25    3:03.78 JO     
                  41.89     1:27.94 (46.05)     2:16.18 (48.24)     3:03.78 (47.60)
  8 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             3:01.77    3:05.41        
                  43.92     1:30.76 (46.84)     2:17.73 (46.97)     3:05.41 (47.68)
  9 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              3:26.76    3:06.86        
                  42.45     1:29.93 (47.48)     2:18.57 (48.64)     3:06.86 (48.29)
 10 Baione, Michael T         14 RFAC-MR              2:52.30    3:07.60        
                  39.88     1:26.31 (46.43)     2:15.99 (49.68)     3:07.60 (51.61)
 11 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              3:18.90    3:19.12        
                  44.25     1:34.38 (50.13)     2:26.54 (52.16)     3:19.12 (52.58)
 12 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              3:31.55    3:20.25        
                  45.15     1:35.78 (50.63)     2:28.38 (52.60)     3:20.25 (51.87)
 13 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:21.00        
                  45.66     1:36.57 (50.91)     2:28.89 (52.32)     3:21.00 (52.11)
 14 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              3:27.00    3:32.11        
                  49.96     1:43.50 (53.54)     2:38.72 (55.22)     3:32.11 (53.39)
 15 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              3:43.00    3:36.72        
                  42.61   1:44.20 (1:01.59)     2:41.54 (57.34)     3:36.72 (55.18)
 16 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:38.23        
                  48.96     1:43.69 (54.73)     2:41.53 (57.84)     3:38.23 (56.70)
 17 Maresca, Tito J           14 RFAC-MR              3:53.28    3:40.81        
                  49.35     1:46.74 (57.39)     2:43.49 (56.75)     3:40.81 (57.32)
 18 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              4:06.48    3:42.56        
                  51.71     1:50.32 (58.61)     2:48.46 (58.14)     3:42.56 (54.10)
 19 Fominykh, Edward O        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:48.44        
                  48.76     1:47.29 (58.53)   2:48.64 (1:01.35)     3:48.44 (59.80)
 -- Maresca, Thomas W         14 RFAC-MR              4:10.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.57   1:52.82 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials
                56.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
                58.39  FUTR Future Champs
                59.79  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:01.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:06.19  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:07.98    1:05.06 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:05.06 (34.33)                                        
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:06.67    1:05.25 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:05.25 (34.59)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:07.93 JO     
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:08.58 JO     
                  31.65     1:08.58 (36.93)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.85    1:08.62 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.62 (36.47)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:09.25 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:09.93    1:09.34 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.34 (36.51)                                        
  8 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             1:15.00    1:10.13 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.13 (37.10)                                        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:11.92        
                  34.31     1:11.92 (37.61)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:12.82        
                  33.99     1:12.82 (38.83)                                        
 11 Stoll, Willem             13 Storm-MR             1:52.34    1:15.80        
                  34.84     1:15.80 (40.96)                                        
 12 Kwon, Steven              14 Middies-MR           1:10.56    1:16.34        
                  34.45     1:16.34 (41.89)                                        
 13 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:12.31    1:16.38        
                  34.92     1:16.38 (41.46)                                        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             1:30.34    1:18.88        
                  36.30     1:18.88 (42.58)                                        
 15 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:17.95    1:19.48        
                  35.95     1:19.48 (43.53)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:25.06        
                  38.91     1:25.06 (46.15)                                        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              1:32.62    1:25.86        
                  39.36     1:25.86 (46.50)                                        
 18 Xin, Alex                 13 RFAC-MR              1:56.50    1:30.43        
                  39.24     1:30.43 (51.19)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              1:39.71    1:31.61        
                  41.06     1:31.61 (50.55)                                        
 20 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:45.39    1:34.86        
                  42.79     1:34.86 (52.07)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             1:31.00    1:35.64        
                  41.94     1:35.64 (53.70)                                        
 22 Krajniczyn, Michael A     13 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:36.96        
                  44.96     1:36.96 (52.00)                                        
 23 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:52.22    1:37.32        
                  43.20     1:37.32 (54.12)                                        
 24 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:37.85        
                  44.12     1:37.85 (53.73)                                        
 25 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:49.93        
                  48.34   1:49.93 (1:01.59)                                        
 26 Fominykh, Edward O        13 COND-MR              1:47.32    1:52.35        
                  49.71   1:52.35 (1:02.64)                                        
 27 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:48.60    1:55.61        
                  50.53   1:55.61 (1:05.08)                                        
 28 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:16.94        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:05.49  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:10.19  FUTR Future Champs
              2:14.19  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:18.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:26.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:28.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:33.72    2:29.87 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.85 (37.35)     1:48.77 (39.92)     2:29.87 (41.10)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:36.49    2:32.43 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.90 (38.16)     1:52.37 (40.47)     2:32.43 (40.06)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:33.28 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.79 (38.48)     1:53.40 (41.61)     2:33.28 (39.88)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:34.30    2:33.58 JO     
                  34.67     1:13.68 (39.01)     1:54.97 (41.29)     2:33.58 (38.61)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:29.10    2:33.87 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.29 (38.32)     1:51.62 (40.33)     2:33.87 (42.25)
  6 Jung, Min Jun *           13 UNCON-MR             2:43.00    2:36.68 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.35 (39.62)     1:56.79 (41.44)     2:36.68 (39.89)
  7 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:26.72        
                  45.55     1:37.55 (52.00)     2:33.59 (56.04)     3:26.72 (53.13)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials
              2:08.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:12.79  FUTR Future Champs
              2:16.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:17.09  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:25.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:25.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:34.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:29.39    2:27.49 JO     
                  31.01     1:09.44 (38.43)     1:54.06 (44.62)     2:27.49 (33.43)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:30.26    2:27.85 JO     
                  32.12     1:12.86 (40.74)     1:56.66 (43.80)     2:27.85 (31.19)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.90    2:38.53        
                  33.23     1:14.49 (41.26)   2:38.53 (1:24.04)                    
  4 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:40.88    2:41.59        
                  35.10     1:18.52 (43.42)     2:06.49 (47.97)     2:41.59 (35.10)
  5 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              3:03.92    2:42.24        
                  36.07     1:18.20 (42.13)     2:06.36 (48.16)     2:42.24 (35.88)
  6 Edwards, Grant            13 Storm-MR             2:41.37    2:42.26        
                  34.25     1:17.14 (42.89)     2:04.89 (47.75)     2:42.26 (37.37)
  7 Young, Goerdie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:48.52        
                  34.82     1:19.11 (44.29)     2:10.93 (51.82)     2:48.52 (37.59)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR             2:44.03    2:48.66        
                  37.58     1:19.73 (42.15)     2:11.31 (51.58)     2:48.66 (37.35)
  9 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:56.88    2:50.39        
                  36.47     1:18.36 (41.89)     2:09.69 (51.33)     2:50.39 (40.70)
 10 Ruan, Andrew              13 RFAC-MR              2:54.71    2:51.05        
                  36.79     1:23.08 (46.29)     2:15.66 (52.58)     2:51.05 (35.39)
 11 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:47.98    2:51.59        
                  37.83     1:20.43 (42.60)     2:14.02 (53.59)     2:51.59 (37.57)
 12 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:53.46        
                  39.23     1:21.85 (42.62)     2:15.94 (54.09)     2:53.46 (37.52)
 13 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:55.31    2:54.33        
                  35.88     1:22.78 (46.90)     2:14.20 (51.42)     2:54.33 (40.13)
 14 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:45.90    2:55.96        
                  38.92     1:25.41 (46.49)     2:16.24 (50.83)     2:55.96 (39.72)
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   13 Storm-MR             2:55.71    2:59.13        
                  39.26     1:30.23 (50.97)     2:18.55 (48.32)     2:59.13 (40.58)
 16 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR              3:08.63    3:05.45        
                  42.99     1:31.74 (48.75)     2:27.83 (56.09)     3:05.45 (37.62)
 17 Sheridan, Aidan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:25.00    3:06.49        
                  38.10     1:25.81 (47.71)     2:22.78 (56.97)     3:06.49 (43.71)
 18 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.10        
                  45.50     1:34.34 (48.84)   2:36.55 (1:02.21)     3:18.10 (41.55)
 19 Fominykh, Edward O        13 COND-MR              3:31.38    3:37.66        
                  45.33   1:47.05 (1:01.72)     2:44.65 (57.60)     3:37.66 (53.01)
 20 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:44.77    3:46.29        
                  48.45     1:45.19 (56.74)   2:56.88 (1:11.69)     3:46.29 (49.41)
 -- Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              3:51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  58.31   2:11.64 (1:13.33)   3:13.05 (1:01.41)                    
 -- Piccininni, Nicholas L    13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.63   2:03.67 (1:13.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials
                24.09  JR.N Junior Nationals
                24.89  FUTR Future Champs
                25.49  SSEC Super Sectionals
                25.99  SR.Z Senior Zones
                26.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
                27.19  METS Senior Mets
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             26.14      26.26 ZONE   
  2 Bachar, Amit              19 COND-MR                25.58      26.35 ZONE   
  3 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                26.43      26.58 ZONE   
  4 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 COND-MR                26.50      26.75 ZONE   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.55      26.94 ZONE   
  6 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR                27.63      27.34 JO     
  7 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR               27.39      27.57 JO     
  8 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                27.68      27.78 JO     
  9 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                27.42      27.80 JO     
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR               27.89      27.98 JO     
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR                27.67      28.15        
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.50      28.16        
 13 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR                28.09      28.37        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                27.55      28.58        
 14 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR                32.37      28.58        
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                27.88      28.67        
 17 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR                29.50      28.68        
 18 Walsh, Dylan F            15 Middies-MR             28.36      28.78        
 19 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                30.31      28.92        
 20 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR                28.60      28.96        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.79      29.04        
 22 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.63      29.09        
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                29.39      29.19        
 24 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                28.32      29.28        
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR                29.51      29.39        
 26 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR                29.70      29.41        
 27 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR                29.55      29.61        
 28 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR                30.83      29.82        
 29 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR               31.02      31.33        
 30 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                34.50      31.38        
 31 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR             33.36      31.63        
 32 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR             33.61      32.81        
 33 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR             33.74      35.02        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials
                52.19  JR.N Junior Nationals
                53.79  FUTR Future Champs
                54.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
                56.39  SR.Z Senior Zones
                58.29  ZONE Eastern Zones
                59.19  METS Senior Mets
              1:00.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR                55.85      55.97 SR.Z   
                  27.10       55.97 (28.87)                                        
  2 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 COND-MR                57.00      57.84 ZONE   
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR             56.83      58.39 METS   
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               57.38      58.71 METS   
                  28.04       58.71 (30.67)                                        
  5 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR                59.35      59.51 JO     
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)                                        
  6 Bachar, Amit              19 COND-MR                56.14      59.52 JO     
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
  7 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                59.58      59.68 JO     
                  28.46       59.68 (31.22)                                        
  8 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:00.55      59.90 JO     
                  28.98       59.90 (30.92)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.75      59.95 JO     
                  28.76       59.95 (31.19)                                        
 10 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR                58.77    1:00.02 JO     
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)                                        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR                58.94    1:00.28 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR                57.29    1:00.29 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)                                        
 13 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.42 (31.11)                                        
 14 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:00.50    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.54     1:00.64 (31.10)                                        
 15 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.13    1:00.94 JO     
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)                                        
 16 San Martin, Nico G        16 SPAR-MR                58.99    1:01.44        
                  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)                                        
 17 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.88        
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)                                        
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:03.02        
                  30.40     1:03.02 (32.62)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.15    1:03.13        
                  30.52     1:03.13 (32.61)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.83    1:03.48        
                  31.05     1:03.48 (32.43)                                        
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:02.05    1:03.49        
                  29.98     1:03.49 (33.51)                                        
 22 Zhu, Beck                 16 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.57        
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:03.60        
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)                                        
 24 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:03.61        
                  30.84     1:03.61 (32.77)                                        
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:03.69        
                  30.25     1:03.69 (33.44)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:04.04        
                  30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)                                        
 27 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              1:08.79    1:04.08        
                  30.43     1:04.08 (33.65)                                        
 28 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.21    1:05.02        
                  30.30     1:05.02 (34.72)                                        
 29 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.12    1:05.21        
                  30.99     1:05.21 (34.22)                                        
 30 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:05.61        
                  31.20     1:05.61 (34.41)                                        
 31 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR              1:07.64    1:07.74        
                  32.42     1:07.74 (35.32)                                        
 32 Carlos, Alexander R       16 SPAR-MR              1:10.32    1:09.99        
                  32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)                                        
 33 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             1:07.17    1:10.05        
                  33.73     1:10.05 (36.32)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:23.54    1:10.53        
                  34.11     1:10.53 (36.42)                                        
 35 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:19.45        
 -- LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:01.20         DQ        
      False start
                  28.93                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials
              1:54.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:58.09  FUTR Future Champs
              2:00.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:02.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:07.69  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:59.79    2:00.65 SSEC   
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)     1:31.21 (31.80)     2:00.65 (29.44)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.52    2:07.15 ZONE   
                  29.33     1:01.49 (32.16)     1:34.60 (33.11)     2:07.15 (32.55)
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:12.26    2:10.61 JO     
                  30.28     1:03.32 (33.04)     1:37.36 (34.04)     2:10.61 (33.25)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:06.93    2:11.31 JO     
                  30.59     1:03.95 (33.36)     1:38.20 (34.25)     2:11.31 (33.11)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:15.84    2:12.11 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.83 (33.68)     1:38.87 (34.04)     2:12.11 (33.24)
  6 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           2:08.31    2:12.18 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)     1:37.95 (34.23)     2:12.18 (34.23)
  7 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:10.57    2:12.55 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.85 (33.46)     1:38.25 (34.40)     2:12.55 (34.30)
  8 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:07.95    2:12.82 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.15 (33.11)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:12.82 (34.16)
  9 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.49    2:13.61 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:39.40 (35.20)     2:13.61 (34.21)
 10 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:10.29    2:13.96 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.28 (34.52)     1:40.12 (34.84)     2:13.96 (33.84)
 11 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:17.04    2:14.18        
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)     1:40.31 (34.59)     2:14.18 (33.87)
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:14.44        
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:40.17 (35.01)     2:14.44 (34.27)
 13 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:07.72    2:14.62        
                  30.01     1:04.65 (34.64)     1:40.60 (35.95)     2:14.62 (34.02)
 14 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:16.33    2:16.47        
                  30.37     1:04.96 (34.59)     1:40.62 (35.66)     2:16.47 (35.85)
 15 Bachar, Amit              19 COND-MR              2:02.45    2:16.65        
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)     1:40.80 (36.09)     2:16.65 (35.85)
 16 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:18.71        
                  31.02     1:06.25 (35.23)     1:42.85 (36.60)     2:18.71 (35.86)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:15.96    2:19.75        
                  32.17     1:07.07 (34.90)     1:43.29 (36.22)     2:19.75 (36.46)
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              2:19.23    2:21.32        
                  31.97     1:07.46 (35.49)     1:44.54 (37.08)     2:21.32 (36.78)
 19 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:34.13    2:21.81        
                  32.03     1:09.11 (37.08)     1:45.88 (36.77)     2:21.81 (35.93)
 20 Walsh, Dylan F            15 Middies-MR           2:11.03    2:22.49        
                  32.01     1:07.78 (35.77)     1:45.43 (37.65)     2:22.49 (37.06)
 21 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:16.00    2:22.93        
                  31.58     1:07.10 (35.52)     1:45.72 (38.62)     2:22.93 (37.21)
 22 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:28.46    2:23.80        
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)     1:47.41 (38.18)     2:23.80 (36.39)
 23 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:17.88    2:23.91        
                  32.12     1:08.60 (36.48)     1:46.89 (38.29)     2:23.91 (37.02)
 24 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              2:33.57    2:28.14        
                  33.35     1:10.89 (37.54)     1:49.79 (38.90)     2:28.14 (38.35)
 25 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           2:41.97    2:43.55        
                  36.65     1:18.32 (41.67)     2:02.36 (44.04)     2:43.55 (41.19)
 26 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           2:55.28    2:56.90        
                  39.02     1:26.77 (47.75)     2:13.22 (46.45)     2:56.90 (43.68)
 -- Jun, Yonghoon B           22 COND-MR              2:10.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT Olympic Trials
                58.99  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUTR Future Champs
              1:02.59  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:02.89  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:06.69  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:01.03    1:02.42 SR.Z   
                  30.89     1:02.42 (31.53)                                        
  2 Schaub, Kevin F           20 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:05.99 ZONE   
                  32.04     1:05.99 (33.95)                                        
  3 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.13    1:07.23 METS   
                  32.75     1:07.23 (34.48)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:07.45    1:08.23 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.23 (35.02)                                        
  5 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.99    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.71     1:08.54 (34.83)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              1:05.07    1:08.61 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.61 (35.24)                                        
  7 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.80 (35.82)                                        
  8 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.59 (36.54)                                        
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.81     1:10.86 (36.05)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:11.08        
                  34.67     1:11.08 (36.41)                                        
 11 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:11.18        
                  35.67     1:11.18 (35.51)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:09.21    1:12.32        
                  34.60     1:12.32 (37.72)                                        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.01    1:13.34        
                  35.59     1:13.34 (37.75)                                        
 14 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:14.41        
                  36.00     1:14.41 (38.41)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:14.72        
                  36.28     1:14.72 (38.44)                                        
 16 Jaquez, Dessaniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.68    1:15.71        
                  37.47     1:15.71 (38.24)                                        
 17 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:17.69        
                  37.59     1:17.69 (40.10)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:15.70    1:18.03        
                  37.62     1:18.03 (40.41)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:18.06        
                  37.50     1:18.06 (40.56)                                        
 20 Walsh, Dylan F            15 Middies-MR           1:16.01    1:19.47        
                  38.64     1:19.47 (40.83)                                        
 21 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:19.88        
                  38.34     1:19.88 (41.54)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:20.55        
                  39.36     1:20.55 (41.19)                                        
 23 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             1:17.82    1:20.94        
                  39.73     1:20.94 (41.21)                                        
 24 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:12.47    1:23.49        
                  39.14     1:23.49 (44.35)                                        
 25 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:24.88        
 26 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:22.49    1:25.56        
                  40.97     1:25.56 (44.59)                                        
 27 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:31.84    1:42.77        
                  50.45     1:42.77 (52.32)                                        
 -- Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              1:40.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OT Olympic Trials
              2:07.39  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:11.89  FUTR Future Champs
              2:15.89  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:16.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:21.99  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:27.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:23.42 METS   
                  34.00     1:10.40 (36.40)     1:47.43 (37.03)     2:23.42 (35.99)
  2 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:24.27    2:23.44 METS   
                  33.75     1:10.01 (36.26)     1:47.44 (37.43)     2:23.44 (36.00)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           20 COND-MR              2:15.07    2:23.63 METS   
                  33.95     1:09.96 (36.01)     1:46.63 (36.67)     2:23.63 (37.00)
  4 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:30.76    2:25.26 METS   
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)     1:48.44 (37.20)     2:25.26 (36.82)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:18.12    2:25.67 METS   
                  31.91     1:08.54 (36.63)     1:46.88 (38.34)     2:25.67 (38.79)
  6 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:19.38    2:26.82 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.67 (37.06)     1:48.79 (38.12)     2:26.82 (38.03)
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.15    2:28.38 JO     
                  35.07     1:12.51 (37.44)     1:50.94 (38.43)     2:28.38 (37.44)
  8 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:29.62 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.35 (37.61)     1:50.71 (39.36)     2:29.62 (38.91)
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:30.18    2:31.03 JO     
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)     1:52.93 (39.27)     2:31.03 (38.10)
 10 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:24.49    2:32.33 JO     
                  35.63     1:13.71 (38.08)     1:53.75 (40.04)     2:32.33 (38.58)
 11 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:30.47    2:32.50 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.60 (38.46)     1:52.68 (39.08)     2:32.50 (39.82)
 12 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           2:24.72    2:33.77        
                  34.82     1:13.69 (38.87)     1:53.47 (39.78)     2:33.77 (40.30)
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.49    2:35.21        
                  37.00     1:16.74 (39.74)     1:57.35 (40.61)     2:35.21 (37.86)
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:31.84    2:36.78        
                  36.24     1:15.66 (39.42)     1:56.16 (40.50)     2:36.78 (40.62)
 15 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:36.86        
                  36.57     1:16.10 (39.53)     1:57.23 (41.13)     2:36.86 (39.63)
 16 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.38    2:40.05        
                  36.93     1:17.54 (40.61)     1:58.83 (41.29)     2:40.05 (41.22)
 17 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:34.56    2:41.29        
                  36.62     1:17.31 (40.69)     1:59.86 (42.55)     2:41.29 (41.43)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:46.54    2:43.81        
                  38.36     1:19.77 (41.41)     2:02.16 (42.39)     2:43.81 (41.65)
 19 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              4:12.94    3:05.05        
                  43.03     1:29.86 (46.83)   3:05.05 (1:35.19)                    
 20 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.84        
                  42.98     1:30.71 (47.73)     2:19.29 (48.58)     3:06.84 (47.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials
              1:06.29  JR.N Junior Nationals
              1:08.69  FUTR Future Champs
              1:10.49  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:11.49  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:14.09  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:19.32 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.32 (41.76)                                        
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.73     1:19.69 (41.96)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:19.82 JO     
                  39.32     1:19.82 (40.50)                                        
  4 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.35    1:21.62        
                  38.58     1:21.62 (43.04)                                        
  5 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:22.03        
                  38.76     1:22.03 (43.27)                                        
  6 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:22.04        
                  37.84     1:22.04 (44.20)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:33.22    1:22.39        
                  39.14     1:22.39 (43.25)                                        
  8 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:22.50        
                  38.69     1:22.50 (43.81)                                        
  9 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:26.91    1:23.36        
                  39.78     1:23.36 (43.58)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:23.39        
                  40.19     1:23.39 (43.20)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:25.07        
                  40.32     1:25.07 (44.75)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:27.35    1:25.33        
                  40.79     1:25.33 (44.54)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:26.06        
                  39.50     1:26.06 (46.56)                                        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.96    1:26.69        
                  38.24     1:26.69 (48.45)                                        
 15 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:30.14        
                  41.69     1:30.14 (48.45)                                        
 16 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR              1:36.05    1:33.22        
                  44.08     1:33.22 (49.14)                                        
 17 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:38.39        
                  46.38     1:38.39 (52.01)                                        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           1:46.64    1:47.02        
                  51.79     1:47.02 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OT Olympic Trials
              2:23.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:29.09  FUTR Future Champs
              2:35.19  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:35.19  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:40.79  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:49.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:48.73 METS   
                  39.16     1:21.31 (42.15)     2:05.95 (44.64)     2:48.73 (42.78)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:52.53    2:49.13 METS   
                  38.20     1:22.11 (43.91)     2:06.63 (44.52)     2:49.13 (42.50)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.47    2:50.28 JO     
                  37.79     1:21.14 (43.35)     2:06.05 (44.91)     2:50.28 (44.23)
  4 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:51.93 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.16 (43.22)     2:07.33 (45.17)     2:51.93 (44.60)
  5 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.64        
                  39.57     1:23.71 (44.14)     2:10.07 (46.36)     2:55.64 (45.57)
  6 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    3:01.02        
                  40.49     1:26.32 (45.83)     2:14.48 (48.16)     3:01.02 (46.54)
  7 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:59.31    3:01.68        
                  40.71     1:26.68 (45.97)     2:14.19 (47.51)     3:01.68 (47.49)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              3:09.40    3:09.05        
                  33.48     1:31.54 (58.06)     2:20.64 (49.10)     3:09.05 (48.41)
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              3:19.07    3:15.02        
                  43.89     1:32.64 (48.75)     2:23.41 (50.77)     3:15.02 (51.61)
 10 Hanchet, Malcolm          15 Storm-MR             3:15.00    3:18.57        
                  45.23     1:35.43 (50.20)     2:27.13 (51.70)     3:18.57 (51.44)
 11 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              3:18.56    3:29.61        
                  46.72     1:40.69 (53.97)     2:35.64 (54.95)     3:29.61 (53.97)
 12 Heisler, Lucky D          18 Middies-MR           3:22.50    3:44.53        
                  49.44     1:47.59 (58.15)   3:44.53 (1:56.94)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials
                56.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
                58.39  FUTR Future Champs
                59.79  SSEC Super Sectionals
              1:01.79  SR.Z Senior Zones
              1:03.69  ZONE Eastern Zones
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:03.45    1:02.80 ZONE   
                  29.59     1:02.80 (33.21)                                        
  2 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:02.89 ZONE   
                  30.35     1:02.89 (32.54)                                        
  3 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:02.97 ZONE   
                  28.61     1:02.97 (34.36)                                        
  4 Bachar, Amit              19 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:03.50 ZONE   
                  30.09     1:03.50 (33.41)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:02.64    1:04.55 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.55 (34.10)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:04.77    1:04.59 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.59 (35.03)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:03.89    1:04.71 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.71 (34.77)                                        
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           20 COND-MR                59.35    1:04.82 JO     
                  29.05     1:04.82 (35.77)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.90    1:05.68 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)                                        
 10 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:07.08 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.08 (36.10)                                        
 11 Jaquez, Dessaniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:07.68        
                  31.92     1:07.68 (35.76)                                        
 12 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:07.78        
                  31.47     1:07.78 (36.31)                                        
 13 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.80        
                  30.85     1:07.80 (36.95)                                        
 14 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:08.13        
                  31.50     1:08.13 (36.63)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:08.57        
                  31.84     1:08.57 (36.73)                                        
 16 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:09.95        
                  33.04     1:09.95 (36.91)                                        
 17 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:09.17    1:10.44        
                  32.60     1:10.44 (37.84)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:12.25        
                  32.53     1:12.25 (39.72)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:12.31        
                  31.95     1:12.31 (40.36)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Brandon          15 RFAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.75        
                  33.37     1:12.75 (39.38)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:15.80        
                  33.55     1:15.80 (42.25)                                        
 22 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              1:18.54    1:15.98        
                  34.36     1:15.98 (41.62)                                        
 23 Cevasco, James J          16 SPAR-MR              1:14.16    1:17.87        
                  36.19     1:17.87 (41.68)                                        
 24 D'Alesio, Mark            18 CFJV-MR              1:22.70    1:18.63        
                  36.21     1:18.63 (42.42)                                        
 25 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:28.70    1:26.95        
                  39.39     1:26.95 (47.56)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:28.91        
                  40.58     1:28.91 (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OT Olympic Trials
              2:05.49  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:10.19  FUTR Future Champs
              2:14.19  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:18.29  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:21.29  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:28.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:18.15 SR.Z   
                  30.46     1:06.08 (35.62)     1:42.48 (36.40)     2:18.15 (35.67)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:18.44    2:20.02 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)     1:43.34 (35.48)     2:20.02 (36.68)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.78    2:20.39 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:05.09 (34.80)     1:42.93 (37.84)     2:20.39 (37.46)
  4 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:19.03    2:27.14 METS   
                  30.80     1:06.33 (35.53)     1:46.48 (40.15)     2:27.14 (40.66)
  5 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:29.67    2:28.65 METS   
                  32.04     1:09.56 (37.52)     1:48.63 (39.07)     2:28.65 (40.02)
  6 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:24.97    2:29.69 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.04 (37.20)     1:49.22 (39.18)     2:29.69 (40.47)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F           20 COND-MR              2:14.93    2:31.44 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.84 (37.51)     1:47.93 (38.09)     2:31.44 (43.51)
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:31.64 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.66 (38.95)     1:53.47 (41.81)     2:31.64 (38.17)
  9 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:30.98    2:31.85 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.51 (36.65)     1:48.39 (39.88)     2:31.85 (43.46)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.73    2:32.90 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.93 (38.90)     1:53.26 (41.33)     2:32.90 (39.64)
 11 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:25.46    2:33.21 JO     
                  31.74     1:09.77 (38.03)     1:50.86 (41.09)     2:33.21 (42.35)
 12 Jun, Yonghoon B           22 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:33.97 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)     1:52.35 (43.13)     2:33.97 (41.62)
 13 Bachar, Amit              19 COND-MR              2:20.78    2:38.70        
                  32.94     1:11.57 (38.63)     1:54.50 (42.93)     2:38.70 (44.20)
 14 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:45.19    2:41.20        
                  31.47     1:10.47 (39.00)     1:54.48 (44.01)     2:41.20 (46.72)
 15 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:48.64    2:52.52        
                  36.60     1:21.23 (44.63)     2:06.23 (45.00)     2:52.52 (46.29)
 16 Metcalf, Max W            16 Storm-MR             2:46.59    3:03.39        
                  36.74     1:22.84 (46.10)     2:13.37 (50.53)     3:03.39 (50.02)
 -- French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials
              2:08.69  JR.N Junior Nationals
              2:12.79  FUTR Future Champs
              2:16.39  SSEC Super Sectionals
              2:17.09  SR.Z Senior Zones
              2:24.59  ZONE Eastern Zones
              2:25.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:13.14 SSEC   
                  29.22     1:04.12 (34.90)     1:42.51 (38.39)     2:13.14 (30.63)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:24.20 ZONE   
                  30.82     1:09.82 (39.00)     1:48.98 (39.16)     2:24.20 (35.22)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:23.42    2:25.24 METS   
                  29.85     1:07.81 (37.96)     1:53.94 (46.13)     2:25.24 (31.30)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.99    2:25.71 JO     
                  30.16     1:09.42 (39.26)     1:53.29 (43.87)     2:25.71 (32.42)
  5 French, Devon J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.44 JO     
                  30.82     1:08.81 (37.99)     1:53.31 (44.50)     2:26.44 (33.13)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:34.18    2:26.64 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.91 (37.13)     1:54.02 (45.11)     2:26.64 (32.62)
  7 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:27.75    2:27.57 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.50 (37.50)     1:54.11 (45.61)     2:27.57 (33.46)
  8 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.97    2:28.70 JO     
                  29.69     1:07.47 (37.78)     1:54.67 (47.20)     2:28.70 (34.03)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:28.92 JO     
                  30.76     1:10.25 (39.49)     1:56.13 (45.88)     2:28.92 (32.79)
 10 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:31.95    2:31.44 JO     
                  34.74     1:11.79 (37.05)     1:57.78 (45.99)     2:31.44 (33.66)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR              2:28.64    2:31.80 JO     
                  30.71     1:10.99 (40.28)     1:56.22 (45.23)     2:31.80 (35.58)
 12 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:25.43    2:31.87 JO     
                  29.09     1:12.71 (43.62)     1:59.25 (46.54)     2:31.87 (32.62)
 13 Lawson, Michael           15 Middies-MR           2:26.50    2:32.26        
                  31.06     1:09.42 (38.36)     1:57.61 (48.19)     2:32.26 (34.65)
 14 Thomas, Christian A       16 RFAC-MR              2:30.02    2:32.39        
                  31.42     1:11.29 (39.87)     1:57.59 (46.30)     2:32.39 (34.80)
 15 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:29.80    2:33.12        
                  32.37     1:12.96 (40.59)     1:59.30 (46.34)     2:33.12 (33.82)
 16 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.73    2:35.96        
                  34.28     1:16.91 (42.63)     1:58.95 (42.04)     2:35.96 (37.01)
 17 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:37.42        
                  32.16     1:13.08 (40.92)     1:59.94 (46.86)     2:37.42 (37.48)
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:44.09    2:38.96        
                  35.65     1:14.77 (39.12)     2:04.69 (49.92)     2:38.96 (34.27)
 19 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:42.42    2:39.24        
                  31.53     1:14.91 (43.38)     2:04.87 (49.96)     2:39.24 (34.37)
 20 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:36.84    2:39.31        
                  34.02     1:15.41 (41.39)     2:04.87 (49.46)     2:39.31 (34.44)
 21 Boyko, Jason A            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.77    2:40.85        
                  33.27     1:15.96 (42.69)     2:04.53 (48.57)     2:40.85 (36.32)
 22 Fay, Timothy A            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.21    2:42.73        
                  33.31     1:16.08 (42.77)     2:06.89 (50.81)     2:42.73 (35.84)
 23 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              2:58.01    2:44.89        
                  32.59     1:13.95 (41.36)     2:06.43 (52.48)     2:44.89 (38.46)
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  39.21     1:24.94 (45.73)     2:19.79 (54.85)                    
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:49.99  OT Olympic Trials
             16:08.09  JR.N Junior Nationals
             16:38.99  FUTR Future Champs
             17:04.79  SSEC Super Sectionals
             17:25.49  SR.Z Senior Zones
             17:46.09  ZONE Eastern Zones
             18:40.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR             16:46.14   17:35.21 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:03.92 (33.49)     1:38.05 (34.13)     2:12.55 (34.50)
        2:47.13 (34.58)     3:22.04 (34.91)     3:56.76 (34.72)     4:31.94 (35.18)
        5:06.92 (34.98)     5:41.86 (34.94)     6:16.76 (34.90)     6:51.43 (34.67)
        7:26.11 (34.68)     8:01.32 (35.21)     8:37.01 (35.69)     9:12.98 (35.97)
        9:50.24 (37.26)    10:27.30 (37.06)    11:03.91 (36.61)    11:40.88 (36.97)
       12:17.87 (36.99)    12:53.86 (35.99)    13:17.86 (24.00)    14:03.63 (45.77)
       14:39.11 (35.48)    15:14.12 (35.01)    15:49.68 (35.56)    16:25.06 (35.38)
       16:52.07 (27.01)    17:35.21 (43.14)                                        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR             17:26.74   17:44.04 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:07.59 (35.43)     1:43.52 (35.93)     2:19.88 (36.36)
        2:55.74 (35.86)     3:32.27 (36.53)     4:08.38 (36.11)     4:43.98 (35.60)
        5:19.43 (35.45)     5:55.38 (35.95)     6:31.41 (36.03)     7:07.36 (35.95)
        7:42.96 (35.60)     8:18.64 (35.68)     8:54.07 (35.43)     9:29.79 (35.72)
       10:05.12 (35.33)    10:41.03 (35.91)    11:16.32 (35.29)    11:51.96 (35.64)
       12:27.42 (35.46)    13:03.00 (35.58)    13:38.39 (35.39)    14:14.13 (35.74)
       14:49.43 (35.30)    15:24.95 (35.52)    16:00.17 (35.22)    16:35.62 (35.45)
       17:10.84 (35.22)    17:44.04 (33.20)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR   17:50.13   17:45.79 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:05.41 (34.38)     1:40.41 (35.00)     2:15.77 (35.36)
        2:50.97 (35.20)     3:26.17 (35.20)     4:02.00 (35.83)     4:37.55 (35.55)
        5:13.37 (35.82)     5:48.97 (35.60)     6:25.03 (36.06)     7:00.79 (35.76)
        7:36.66 (35.87)     8:12.46 (35.80)     8:47.68 (35.22)     9:23.57 (35.89)
        9:59.46 (35.89)    10:35.20 (35.74)    11:11.39 (36.19)    11:48.19 (36.80)
       12:24.58 (36.39)    13:00.21 (35.63)    13:36.60 (36.39)    14:12.96 (36.36)
       14:33.31 (20.35)    15:24.17 (50.86)    16:00.18 (36.01)    16:36.15 (35.97)
       17:11.79 (35.64)    17:45.79 (34.00)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR             18:22.35   17:51.13 METS   
                                1:06.57 ( )     1:40.70 (34.13)     2:18.06 (37.36)
        2:54.90 (36.84)     3:29.50 (34.60)     4:06.09 (36.59)     4:41.66 (35.57)
        5:18.57 (36.91)     5:53.63 (35.06)     6:30.58 (36.95)     7:05.70 (35.12)
        7:40.65 (34.95)     8:17.21 (36.56)                                        
                                                                       11:53.65 ( )
                               13:05.19 ( )                            14:17.48 ( )
                               15:29.88 ( )                            16:41.38 ( )
     17:51.13 (1:09.75)                                                            
  5 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR             18:03.91   18:00.21 METS   
                  32.54     1:08.38 (35.84)     1:44.63 (36.25)     2:21.12 (36.49)
        2:57.54 (36.42)     3:33.71 (36.17)     4:09.51 (35.80)     4:45.62 (36.11)
        5:21.45 (35.83)     5:57.42 (35.97)     6:33.22 (35.80)     7:09.10 (35.88)
        7:45.20 (36.10)     8:21.45 (36.25)     8:57.61 (36.16)     9:34.06 (36.45)
       10:10.72 (36.66)    10:47.15 (36.43)    11:24.12 (36.97)    12:00.91 (36.79)
       12:37.49 (36.58)    13:13.89 (36.40)    13:50.68 (36.79)    14:27.10 (36.42)
       15:03.34 (36.24)    15:39.47 (36.13)    16:15.40 (35.93)    16:51.11 (35.71)
       17:26.25 (35.14)    18:00.21 (33.96)                                        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR             19:07.41   18:01.85 METS   
                  31.76     1:06.79 (35.03)     1:43.08 (36.29)     2:19.34 (36.26)
        2:55.79 (36.45)     3:32.12 (36.33)     4:08.67 (36.55)     4:45.02 (36.35)
        5:21.55 (36.53)     5:58.04 (36.49)     6:34.29 (36.25)     7:10.07 (35.78)
        7:46.48 (36.41)     8:22.32 (35.84)     8:58.42 (36.10)     9:34.00 (35.58)
       10:10.43 (36.43)    10:46.55 (36.12)    11:22.95 (36.40)    11:59.17 (36.22)
       12:35.81 (36.64)    13:11.88 (36.07)    13:48.26 (36.38)    14:24.53 (36.27)
       15:01.05 (36.52)    15:36.80 (35.75)    16:13.19 (36.39)    16:49.68 (36.49)
       17:26.25 (36.57)    18:01.85 (35.60)                                        
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR             18:24.00   18:23.87 METS   
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)     1:46.30 (36.83)     2:23.05 (36.75)
        3:00.65 (37.60)     3:37.94 (37.29)     4:08.97 (31.03)     4:53.08 (44.11)
        5:22.65 (29.57)     6:07.96 (45.31)     6:45.41 (37.45)     7:22.13 (36.72)
        7:53.20 (31.07)     8:36.50 (43.30)     9:13.28 (36.78)     9:50.23 (36.95)
       10:27.09 (36.86)    11:03.95 (36.86)    11:41.19 (37.24)    12:17.59 (36.40)
       12:54.37 (36.78)    13:31.28 (36.91)    14:08.43 (37.15)    14:45.11 (36.68)
       15:12.40 (27.29)    15:59.00 (46.60)    16:36.22 (37.22)    17:13.06 (36.84)
       17:36.19 (23.13)    18:23.87 (47.68)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR            19:25.00   18:24.93 METS   
                  29.53     1:04.86 (35.33)     1:41.75 (36.89)     2:18.27 (36.52)
        2:55.29 (37.02)     3:32.73 (37.44)     4:10.07 (37.34)     4:48.16 (38.09)
        5:25.45 (37.29)     6:03.35 (37.90)     6:40.58 (37.23)     7:19.17 (38.59)
        7:56.31 (37.14)     8:33.89 (37.58)     9:11.39 (37.50)     9:49.58 (38.19)
       10:27.78 (38.20)    11:04.81 (37.03)    11:41.56 (36.75)    12:19.41 (37.85)
       12:56.48 (37.07)    13:33.80 (37.32)    14:11.66 (37.86)    14:49.86 (38.20)
       15:26.62 (36.76)    16:04.51 (37.89)    16:42.02 (37.51)    17:18.89 (36.87)
       17:49.31 (30.42)    18:24.93 (35.62)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR             18:32.05   18:33.73 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)     1:44.34 (36.73)     2:21.49 (37.15)
        2:58.51 (37.02)     3:36.04 (37.53)     4:13.24 (37.20)     4:51.13 (37.89)
        5:28.54 (37.41)     6:06.28 (37.74)     6:43.57 (37.29)     7:21.33 (37.76)
        7:58.47 (37.14)     8:35.81 (37.34)     9:13.01 (37.20)     9:50.51 (37.50)
       10:27.68 (37.17)    11:05.02 (37.34)    11:42.71 (37.69)    12:20.42 (37.71)
       12:58.04 (37.62)    13:35.84 (37.80)    14:13.26 (37.42)    14:50.70 (37.44)
       15:28.32 (37.62)    16:06.01 (37.69)    16:43.08 (37.07)    17:20.96 (37.88)
       17:57.88 (36.92)    18:33.73 (35.85)                                        
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR             17:57.05   18:37.80 METS   
                  32.36     1:08.07 (35.71)     1:44.80 (36.73)     2:21.41 (36.61)
        2:57.86 (36.45)     3:34.42 (36.56)     4:10.74 (36.32)     4:47.63 (36.89)
        5:23.96 (36.33)     6:01.43 (37.47)     6:38.57 (37.14)     7:16.63 (38.06)
        7:54.04 (37.41)     8:31.73 (37.69)     9:09.39 (37.66)     9:47.30 (37.91)
       10:20.95 (33.65)    11:03.47 (42.52)    11:41.30 (37.83)    12:20.07 (38.77)
       12:54.64 (34.57)    13:36.68 (42.04)    14:14.85 (38.17)    14:53.48 (38.63)
       15:30.90 (37.42)    16:09.13 (38.23)    16:47.49 (38.36)    17:26.17 (38.68)
       18:03.51 (37.34)    18:37.80 (34.29)                                        
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR             19:24.45   18:40.61 METS   
                  23.09     1:08.02 (44.93)     1:37.11 (29.09)     2:21.83 (44.72)
        2:50.37 (28.54)     3:36.10 (45.73)     4:01.59 (25.49)     4:50.74 (49.15)
        5:20.24 (29.50)     6:05.93 (45.69)     6:43.59 (37.66)     7:21.30 (37.71)
        7:58.97 (37.67)     8:36.79 (37.82)     9:14.47 (37.68)     9:51.88 (37.41)
       10:29.69 (37.81)    11:07.77 (38.08)    11:45.87 (38.10)    12:24.17 (38.30)
       13:02.03 (37.86)    13:39.73 (37.70)    14:17.47 (37.74)    14:55.38 (37.91)
       15:33.47 (38.09)    16:10.96 (37.49)    16:48.93 (37.97)    17:26.52 (37.59)
       18:04.09 (37.57)    18:40.61 (36.52)                                        
 12 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR             18:55.00   18:49.23        
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)     1:44.64 (36.24)     2:22.24 (37.60)
        2:59.88 (37.64)     3:37.38 (37.50)     4:08.26 (30.88)     4:53.40 (45.14)
        5:31.18 (37.78)                             5:50.42 ( )     6:09.13 (18.71)
        6:47.08 (37.95)     7:25.11 (38.03)     8:03.11 (38.00)     8:41.20 (38.09)
        9:18.74 (37.54)     9:57.02 (38.28)    10:34.98 (37.96)    11:13.28 (38.30)
       11:48.40 (35.12)    12:29.59 (41.19)    13:07.56 (37.97)    13:45.76 (38.20)
       14:23.91 (38.15)    15:02.17 (38.26)    15:40.40 (38.23)    16:18.61 (38.21)
       16:49.28 (30.67)  18:49.23 (1:59.95)                                        
 13 Kelleher, Stephen P       17 RFAC-MR             17:58.83   18:50.55        
                  32.39     1:07.25 (34.86)     1:43.60 (36.35)     2:20.49 (36.89)
        2:57.60 (37.11)     3:34.62 (37.02)     4:12.91 (38.29)     4:50.39 (37.48)
        5:29.09 (38.70)     6:06.74 (37.65)     6:45.07 (38.33)     7:23.31 (38.24)
        8:01.49 (38.18)     8:39.86 (38.37)     9:18.73 (38.87)     9:56.76 (38.03)
       10:34.91 (38.15)    11:12.84 (37.93)    11:51.40 (38.56)    12:30.20 (38.80)
       13:08.34 (38.14)    13:46.20 (37.86)    14:25.56 (39.36)    15:03.40 (37.84)
       15:41.90 (38.50)    16:20.17 (38.27)    16:57.94 (37.77)    17:35.68 (37.74)
       18:14.05 (38.37)    18:50.55 (36.50)                                        
 14 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   18:51.19        
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)     1:51.58 (39.29)     2:29.84 (38.26)
        3:09.07 (39.23)     3:46.75 (37.68)     4:26.12 (39.37)     5:04.30 (38.18)
        5:42.82 (38.52)     6:20.65 (37.83)     7:00.03 (39.38)     7:37.90 (37.87)
        8:15.98 (38.08)     8:53.06 (37.08)     9:31.33 (38.27)    10:09.67 (38.34)
       10:47.71 (38.04)    11:25.41 (37.70)    12:03.82 (38.41)    12:41.72 (37.90)
       13:20.01 (38.29)    13:56.69 (36.68)    14:35.14 (38.45)    15:12.12 (36.98)
       15:45.69 (33.57)    16:25.61 (39.92)    17:02.38 (36.77)    17:39.26 (36.88)
       18:15.88 (36.62)    18:51.19 (35.31)                                        
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR             18:29.79   18:55.69        
                  31.23     1:07.29 (36.06)     1:44.20 (36.91)     2:21.76 (37.56)
        2:58.81 (37.05)     3:36.65 (37.84)     4:10.62 (33.97)     4:52.06 (41.44)
        5:28.20 (36.14)     6:07.26 (39.06)     6:44.92 (37.66)     7:23.27 (38.35)
        8:00.80 (37.53)     8:39.22 (38.42)     9:17.42 (38.20)     9:56.09 (38.67)
       10:33.76 (37.67)    11:11.99 (38.23)    11:50.34 (38.35)    12:28.72 (38.38)
       13:06.75 (38.03)    13:45.40 (38.65)    14:23.81 (38.41)    15:02.61 (38.80)
       15:40.83 (38.22)    16:19.76 (38.93)    16:58.86 (39.10)    17:38.23 (39.37)
       18:16.79 (38.56)    18:55.69 (38.90)                                        
 16 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR             19:20.00   19:05.50        
                                1:14.26 ( )                             2:31.59 ( )
                                3:47.61 ( )                             5:04.26 ( )
                                6:21.46 ( )                             7:37.72 ( )
                                8:53.86 ( )                            10:09.53 ( )
                               11:26.20 ( )                            12:43.34 ( )
                               14:00.61 ( )                            15:17.28 ( )
                               16:35.51 ( )                            17:53.07 ( )
     19:05.50 (1:12.43)                                                            
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR             19:08.52   19:31.76        
                  33.30     1:10.53 (37.23)     1:49.02 (38.49)     2:26.90 (37.88)
        3:04.85 (37.95)     3:43.53 (38.68)     4:23.18 (39.65)     5:01.19 (38.01)
        5:40.18 (38.99)     6:17.89 (37.71)     6:56.80 (38.91)     7:36.22 (39.42)
        8:15.66 (39.44)     8:54.58 (38.92)     9:33.32 (38.74)    10:13.14 (39.82)
       10:52.39 (39.25)    11:32.22 (39.83)    12:12.55 (40.33)    12:53.19 (40.64)
       13:33.78 (40.59)    14:13.67 (39.89)    14:54.29 (40.62)    15:34.23 (39.94)
       16:14.61 (40.38)    16:54.48 (39.87)    17:34.93 (40.45)    18:15.07 (40.14)
       18:54.58 (39.51)    19:31.76 (37.18)                                        
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR             19:00.18   19:38.94        
                  27.48     1:11.50 (44.02)     1:49.86 (38.36)     2:29.43 (39.57)
        3:09.32 (39.89)     3:48.08 (38.76)     4:27.75 (39.67)     5:06.96 (39.21)
        5:46.44 (39.48)     6:25.87 (39.43)     7:05.00 (39.13)     7:45.13 (40.13)
        8:25.85 (40.72)     9:06.00 (40.15)     9:46.36 (40.36)    10:27.12 (40.76)
       11:03.73 (36.61)    11:48.57 (44.84)    12:28.62 (40.05)    13:09.77 (41.15)
       13:49.35 (39.58)    14:29.78 (40.43)    15:10.09 (40.31)    15:50.50 (40.41)
       16:29.87 (39.37)    17:09.81 (39.94)    17:47.54 (37.73)    18:25.79 (38.25)
       18:59.69 (33.90)    19:38.94 (39.25)                                        
 19 Coleman, Taylor A         14 Storm-MR            20:12.50   19:42.34        
                  34.34     1:12.84 (38.50)     1:52.32 (39.48)     2:31.77 (39.45)
        3:11.24 (39.47)     3:50.74 (39.50)     4:30.33 (39.59)     5:10.93 (40.60)
        5:50.11 (39.18)     6:30.05 (39.94)     7:10.15 (40.10)     7:50.60 (40.45)
        8:29.86 (39.26)     9:09.75 (39.89)     9:48.98 (39.23)    10:28.29 (39.31)
       11:07.84 (39.55)    11:47.65 (39.81)    12:27.12 (39.47)    13:06.83 (39.71)
       13:46.45 (39.62)    14:26.66 (40.21)    14:59.64 (32.98)    15:46.08 (46.44)
       16:25.65 (39.57)    17:05.52 (39.87)    17:45.23 (39.71)    18:24.78 (39.55)
       19:00.07 (35.29)    19:42.34 (42.27)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR             19:48.62   19:45.66        
                  33.72     1:11.75 (38.03)     1:50.66 (38.91)     2:29.83 (39.17)
        3:09.31 (39.48)     3:49.47 (40.16)     4:29.45 (39.98)     5:10.01 (40.56)
        5:50.37 (40.36)     6:30.91 (40.54)     7:11.27 (40.36)     7:51.38 (40.11)
        8:30.65 (39.27)     9:10.28 (39.63)     9:49.91 (39.63)    10:30.36 (40.45)
       11:10.17 (39.81)    11:50.46 (40.29)    12:30.85 (40.39)    13:09.08 (38.23)
       13:48.84 (39.76)    14:29.53 (40.69)    15:10.16 (40.63)    15:50.26 (40.10)
       16:30.65 (40.39)    17:10.53 (39.88)    17:45.70 (35.17)    18:29.76 (44.06)
       19:05.19 (35.43)    19:45.66 (40.47)                                        
 21 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR            21:45.00   20:20.88        
                  32.07     1:10.85 (38.78)     1:50.65 (39.80)     2:30.46 (39.81)
        3:11.12 (40.66)     3:51.42 (40.30)     4:31.57 (40.15)     5:12.33 (40.76)
        5:52.85 (40.52)     6:34.05 (41.20)     7:15.43 (41.38)     7:56.00 (40.57)
        8:38.17 (42.17)     9:20.35 (42.18)    10:01.86 (41.51)    10:43.78 (41.92)
       11:25.18 (41.40)    12:07.83 (42.65)    12:49.05 (41.22)    13:31.21 (42.16)
       14:13.46 (42.25)    14:54.80 (41.34)    15:37.08 (42.28)    16:20.77 (43.69)
       17:02.81 (42.04)    17:44.98 (42.17)    18:25.18 (40.20)    19:06.60 (41.42)
       19:44.28 (37.68)    20:20.88 (36.60)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR             20:45.57   20:36.63        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)     1:55.13 (40.99)     2:35.64 (40.51)
        3:17.60 (41.96)     3:57.50 (39.90)     4:33.47 (35.97)     5:19.11 (45.64)
        6:00.12 (41.01)     6:40.88 (40.76)     7:22.13 (41.25)     8:02.87 (40.74)
        8:44.16 (41.29)     9:24.36 (40.20)    10:06.20 (41.84)    10:47.82 (41.62)
       11:27.32 (39.50)    12:12.33 (45.01)    12:48.80 (36.47)    13:35.77 (46.97)
       14:18.53 (42.76)    15:01.10 (42.57)    15:44.31 (43.21)    16:26.55 (42.24)
       17:09.61 (43.06)    17:52.37 (42.76)    18:36.28 (43.91)    19:16.67 (40.39)
       19:57.48 (40.81)    20:36.63 (39.15)                                        
 23 Polaner, Mason            14 Storm-MR            20:12.50   20:55.64        
                  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:54.69 (40.73)     2:35.41 (40.72)
        3:16.43 (41.02)     3:57.53 (41.10)     4:39.47 (41.94)     5:19.78 (40.31)
        5:57.71 (37.93)     6:44.19 (46.48)     7:26.82 (42.63)     8:08.43 (41.61)
        8:50.88 (42.45)     9:33.87 (42.99)    10:17.03 (43.16)    10:59.97 (42.94)
       11:42.54 (42.57)    12:25.54 (43.00)    13:08.36 (42.82)    13:51.39 (43.03)
       14:29.43 (38.04)    15:18.63 (49.20)    15:55.65 (37.02)    16:44.65 (49.00)
       17:25.57 (40.92)    18:10.82 (45.25)    18:48.00 (37.18)    19:35.04 (47.04)
       20:16.68 (41.64)    20:55.64 (38.96)                                        
 24 Morris, Koby K            13 COND-MR             22:05.21   22:03.62        
                  28.99     1:18.73 (49.74)     2:01.67 (42.94)     2:46.54 (44.87)
        3:30.81 (44.27)     4:15.39 (44.58)     4:59.12 (43.73)     5:43.40 (44.28)
        6:26.57 (43.17)     7:11.41 (44.84)     7:56.13 (44.72)     8:41.26 (45.13)
        9:20.17 (38.91)    10:10.54 (50.37)    10:54.75 (44.21)    11:39.65 (44.90)
       12:24.58 (44.93)    13:09.16 (44.58)    13:55.73 (46.57)    14:42.27 (46.54)
       15:28.28 (46.01)    16:14.08 (45.80)    16:59.91 (45.83)    17:45.44 (45.53)
       18:22.41 (36.97)    19:14.28 (51.87)    19:52.54 (38.26)    20:43.67 (51.13)
       21:25.10 (41.43)    22:03.62 (38.52)