Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/4/2015 01:38 PM
           2015 MR Condors May Meters Matter - 5/1/2015 to 5/3/2015            
    2015 MR May Meters Matter Meet - Hosted by Condors Swimming, S#: 150501    
                             Time Trials #150550-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                32.17      31.68 ZONE   
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             34.03      32.33 ZONE   
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                35.35      33.13 ZONE   
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.47      34.22 JO     
  5 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                41.48      34.72 JO     
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                36.63      35.39 JO     
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                36.70      35.94 JO     
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             36.31      36.00 JO     
  9 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT                37.51      36.41 JO     
 10 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               36.56      36.61 JO     
 11 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT                37.22      36.74 JO     
 12 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                37.83      36.81 JO     
 13 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT                39.77      36.83 JO     
 14 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT                38.63      37.12 JO     
 15 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                41.29      37.27 JO     
 16 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                38.00      37.35 JO     
 17 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                42.47      37.68        
 18 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.48      37.83        
 19 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      38.00        
 20 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                38.91      38.04        
 21 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             43.15      38.27        
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                43.00      38.50        
 23 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                37.95      38.59        
 24 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                43.08      38.62        
 25 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      38.98        
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                39.97      39.29        
 27 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                40.34      39.53        
 28 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                40.06      39.56        
 29 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      39.65        
 30 McCall, Cara              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.77        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                44.24      39.92        
 32 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             45.25      39.98        
 33 Bretan, Kayla R           10 SMST-CT                42.52      40.27        
 34 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT                46.68      40.89        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                38.50      41.11        
 36 Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR                41.98      41.15        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                44.80      41.69        
 38 Kirberger, Keara E        10 SMST-CT                50.49      41.86        
 39 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT                45.51      42.06        
 40 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             45.77      42.19        
 41 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                43.82      42.31        
 42 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT                49.01      42.32        
 43 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.99      42.42        
 44 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                44.16      42.77        
 45 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.88      42.97        
 46 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR             51.44      43.09        
 47 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                48.00      43.22        
 48 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR                53.23      43.28        
 49 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR                56.55      43.63        
 50 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.62      43.99        
 51 Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR                43.34      44.14        
 52 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.66        
 53 Provost, Caoimhe E        10 COND-MR                46.26      44.79        
 54 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                45.08      44.90        
 55 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT                57.04      45.72        
 56 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR                53.69      45.90        
 57 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                45.38      46.07        
 58 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                50.88      46.61        
 59 Hull, Emily T              9 SMST-CT                55.49      46.77        
 59 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                46.30      46.77        
 61 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      47.33        
 62 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  10 COND-MR                53.26      47.47        
 63 Case, Maeve               10 SPAR-MR                48.23      48.35        
 64 El-Rayess, Jannah S       10 COND-MR                50.78      49.96        
 65 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                46.25      50.16        
 66 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR                49.05      51.07        
 67 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                50.52      51.21        
 68 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.26        
 69 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR                52.00      52.74        
 70 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00      53.42        
 71 Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.79        
 72 Goldstein, Ari B           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.54        
 73 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR                53.16      54.96        
 74 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      55.33        
 75 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.20        
 76 McGlynn, Shea              7 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      57.94        
 77 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR                57.32      59.53        
 78 Wolbert, Sydney R          7 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:04.08        
 79 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:04.22        
 80 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:01.24    1:08.98        
 81 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:09.40    1:09.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:11.88    1:09.64 ZONE   
                  34.07     1:09.64 (35.57)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.28    1:11.11 ZONE   
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:11.83    1:11.55 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:11.55 (36.91)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.38    1:14.97 JO     
                  36.26     1:14.97 (38.71)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:24.54    1:15.46 JO     
                  37.32     1:15.46 (38.14)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:21.66    1:17.81 JO     
                  36.34     1:17.81 (41.47)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:17.92 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.92 (40.07)                                        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.64 (41.05)                                        
  9 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT              1:26.59    1:18.89 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.89 (40.96)                                        
 10 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT              1:19.51    1:18.94 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.94 (40.73)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.85    1:18.99 JO     
                  37.82     1:18.99 (41.17)                                        
 12 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR              1:25.79    1:19.12 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.12 (41.83)                                        
 13 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT              1:29.46    1:19.41 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.41 (41.94)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:20.19 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.19 (41.50)                                        
 15 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT              1:27.55    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.21 (41.90)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.38    1:20.46 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.46 (42.74)                                        
 17 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:24.98    1:21.44 JO     
                  39.44     1:21.44 (42.00)                                        
 18 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT              1:21.70    1:21.88 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.88 (42.97)                                        
 19 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:22.56        
                  39.24     1:22.56 (43.32)                                        
 20 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:26.27    1:22.93        
                  37.87     1:22.93 (45.06)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:34.62    1:23.05        
                  39.07     1:23.05 (43.98)                                        
 22 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:23.54        
                  39.91     1:23.54 (43.63)                                        
 23 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:24.19        
                  39.65     1:24.19 (44.54)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.67    1:24.46        
                  40.15     1:24.46 (44.31)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:24.70        
                  41.14     1:24.70 (43.56)                                        
 26 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT              1:29.54    1:24.94        
                  39.96     1:24.94 (44.98)                                        
 27 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.68    1:25.05        
                  39.38     1:25.05 (45.67)                                        
 28 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:24.49    1:25.07        
                  39.68     1:25.07 (45.39)                                        
 29 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.83    1:25.47        
                  40.09     1:25.47 (45.38)                                        
 30 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT              1:43.37    1:25.57        
 31 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.65    1:25.88        
                  40.28     1:25.88 (45.60)                                        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:25.99        
                  42.30     1:25.99 (43.69)                                        
 33 Little, Jewel A           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:53.01    1:26.29        
                  39.16     1:26.29 (47.13)                                        
 34 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:35.92    1:26.43        
                  40.87     1:26.43 (45.56)                                        
 35 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:26.47        
                  41.45     1:26.47 (45.02)                                        
 36 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:26.80        
                  41.01     1:26.80 (45.79)                                        
 37 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:33.33    1:26.86        
                  41.12     1:26.86 (45.74)                                        
 38 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:39.59    1:27.01        
                  40.51     1:27.01 (46.50)                                        
 39 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:38.89    1:27.80        
                  42.12     1:27.80 (45.68)                                        
 40 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:28.02        
                  39.92     1:28.02 (48.10)                                        
 41 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR              1:37.21    1:29.33        
                  41.40     1:29.33 (47.93)                                        
 42 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:32.79    1:30.39        
                  41.75     1:30.39 (48.64)                                        
 43 McCall, Cara              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:30.46        
                  42.14     1:30.46 (48.32)                                        
 44 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:32.12        
                  44.92     1:32.12 (47.20)                                        
 45 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:32.84        
                  42.85     1:32.84 (49.99)                                        
 46 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:33.27        
                  44.37     1:33.27 (48.90)                                        
 47 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR              1:36.51    1:33.46        
                  42.02     1:33.46 (51.44)                                        
 48 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.62        
                  42.01     1:33.62 (51.61)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:42.97    1:33.68        
                  42.08     1:33.68 (51.60)                                        
 50 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:43.17    1:33.78        
 50 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT              1:47.04    1:33.78        
                  43.75     1:33.78 (50.03)                                        
 52 Kirberger, Keara E        10 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:34.12        
                  44.66     1:34.12 (49.46)                                        
 53 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:34.59        
                  44.02     1:34.59 (50.57)                                        
 54 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.38    1:35.03        
                  45.15     1:35.03 (49.88)                                        
 55 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              1:44.03    1:36.01        
                  45.87     1:36.01 (50.14)                                        
 56 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:36.07        
 57 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.08    1:37.03        
                  44.47     1:37.03 (52.56)                                        
 58 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT              1:45.51    1:37.67        
                  45.80     1:37.67 (51.87)                                        
 59 Friend, Luisa E           10 SMST-CT              1:50.49    1:38.55        
                  46.41     1:38.55 (52.14)                                        
 60 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.76        
                  46.10     1:38.76 (52.66)                                        
 61 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.30    1:39.51        
                  47.50     1:39.51 (52.01)                                        
 62 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:42.80    1:39.67        
                  44.78     1:39.67 (54.89)                                        
 63 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.78        
 64 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:40.42    1:40.81        
 65 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.31    1:40.86        
                  48.07     1:40.86 (52.79)                                        
 66 Marcatoma, Nicole A       10 SPAR-MR              1:54.23    1:41.01        
                  47.36     1:41.01 (53.65)                                        
 67 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:41.90    1:41.56        
                  47.68     1:41.56 (53.88)                                        
 68 Verona, Quinn             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.75        
                  47.67     1:41.75 (54.08)                                        
 69 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           2:05.23    1:42.28        
                  47.97     1:42.28 (54.31)                                        
 70 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:42.96        
                  48.76     1:42.96 (54.20)                                        
 71 Pena, Gabriella M          9 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:44.22        
                  48.49     1:44.22 (55.73)                                        
 72 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR           1:49.05    1:44.97        
                  48.42     1:44.97 (56.55)                                        
 73 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:41.17    1:45.12        
                  50.17     1:45.12 (54.95)                                        
 74 Mundy, Gabriella F        10 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:47.16        
                  49.65     1:47.16 (57.51)                                        
 75 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              2:02.78    1:47.25        
                  49.79     1:47.25 (57.46)                                        
 76 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              2:06.61    1:47.62        
                  50.60     1:47.62 (57.02)                                        
 77 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:47.77        
                  52.41     1:47.77 (55.36)                                        
 78 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:50.28    1:48.17        
                  50.34     1:48.17 (57.83)                                        
 79 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.60        
 80 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT              2:02.25    1:51.37        
                  49.60   1:51.37 (1:01.77)                                        
 81 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  10 COND-MR              2:02.85    1:52.15        
                  48.13   1:52.15 (1:04.02)                                        
 82 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.53        
                  51.02   1:52.53 (1:01.51)                                        
 83 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:53.68        
                  53.73     1:53.68 (59.95)                                        
 84 El-Rayess, Jannah S       10 COND-MR              1:57.31    1:56.92        
                  54.40   1:56.92 (1:02.52)                                        
 85 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:59.85        
                  55.43   1:59.85 (1:04.42)                                        
 86 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:52.16    1:59.87        
 87 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.76        
                  56.86   2:00.76 (1:03.90)                                        
 88 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:04.45        
                  55.27   2:04.45 (1:09.18)                                        
 89 Mundy, Gianna N            9 COND-MR              1:40.42    2:05.48        
                  59.10   2:05.48 (1:06.38)                                        
 90 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:07.79        
                  58.22   2:07.79 (1:09.57)                                        
 91 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.24        
                  59.21   2:08.24 (1:09.03)                                        
 92 McIntyre, Haley            7 SPAR-MR              2:04.23    2:13.67        
                  58.31   2:13.67 (1:15.36)                                        
 93 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:19.03        
                1:05.68   2:19.03 (1:13.35)                                        
 94 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    2:20.25        
                1:01.42   2:20.25 (1:18.83)                                        
 95 Senthil, Vikashi          10 SMST-CT              2:00.49    2:24.72        
                1:05.98   2:24.72 (1:18.74)                                        
 96 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:35.09        
                1:15.45   2:35.09 (1:19.64)                                        
 97 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:26.33    2:39.00        
                1:14.18   2:39.00 (1:24.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  10&U ZONE
              2:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT              2:56.67    2:48.73 JO     
                  38.42     1:22.12 (43.70)     2:06.46 (44.34)     2:48.73 (42.27)
  2 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT              3:02.18    2:50.09 JO     
                  39.01     1:23.03 (44.02)     2:07.53 (44.50)     2:50.09 (42.56)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:50.40 JO     
                  40.01     1:24.47 (44.46)     2:09.29 (44.82)     2:50.40 (41.11)
  4 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT              3:13.59    2:50.47 JO     
                  38.70     1:22.62 (43.92)     2:07.17 (44.55)     2:50.47 (43.30)
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              3:17.24    2:52.15 JO     
                  39.15     1:23.62 (44.47)     2:08.38 (44.76)     2:52.15 (43.77)
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              2:45.32    2:53.45 JO     
                  38.05     1:24.01 (45.96)     2:11.19 (47.18)     2:53.45 (42.26)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.09    2:53.91 JO     
                  39.52     1:24.05 (44.53)     2:09.29 (45.24)     2:53.91 (44.62)
  8 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              3:01.33    2:54.42 JO     
                  40.06     1:26.33 (46.27)     2:13.63 (47.30)     2:54.42 (40.79)
  9 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              3:16.44    2:55.26 JO     
                  38.07     1:24.24 (46.17)     2:11.18 (46.94)     2:55.26 (44.08)
 10 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT              3:00.51    2:56.37 JO     
                  41.19     1:26.59 (45.40)     2:12.86 (46.27)     2:56.37 (43.51)
 11 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT              3:15.03    2:58.88 JO     
                  41.64     1:27.85 (46.21)     2:15.26 (47.41)     2:58.88 (43.62)
 12 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              3:00.11    2:59.22 JO     
                  40.51     1:25.49 (44.98)     2:12.87 (47.38)     2:59.22 (46.35)
 13 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT              3:11.59    3:01.96        
                  40.25     1:26.92 (46.67)     2:15.44 (48.52)     3:01.96 (46.52)
 14 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:02.40        
                  40.03     1:29.20 (49.17)     2:16.86 (47.66)     3:02.40 (45.54)
 15 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              3:15.77    3:02.76        
                  41.02     1:29.14 (48.12)     2:17.66 (48.52)     3:02.76 (45.10)
 16 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             3:11.16    3:06.19        
                  38.91     1:25.74 (46.83)     2:17.16 (51.42)     3:06.19 (49.03)
 17 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT              3:39.51    3:08.40        
                  43.66     1:34.78 (51.12)     2:25.13 (50.35)     3:08.40 (43.27)
 18 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:20.00    3:11.68        
                  41.63     1:30.92 (49.29)     2:24.20 (53.28)     3:11.68 (47.48)
 19 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              3:15.55    3:15.14        
                  43.12     1:32.56 (49.44)     2:24.59 (52.03)     3:15.14 (50.55)
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:16.09        
                  41.59     1:32.17 (50.58)     2:24.95 (52.78)     3:16.09 (51.14)
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              3:27.29    3:18.01        
                  43.63     1:35.30 (51.67)     2:29.49 (54.19)     3:18.01 (48.52)
 22 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:22.09        
                  41.32     1:35.60 (54.28)     2:30.67 (55.07)     3:22.09 (51.42)
 23 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT              3:59.51    3:22.69        
                  45.11     1:38.98 (53.87)     2:33.51 (54.53)     3:22.69 (49.18)
 24 Little, Jewel A           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:23.93        
                  43.22                             2:31.41 ( )     3:23.93 (52.52)
 25 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT              3:45.51    3:24.45        
                  45.68     1:38.76 (53.08)     2:32.98 (54.22)     3:24.45 (51.47)
 26 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:45.26    3:29.49        
                  43.62     1:38.53 (54.91)     2:34.73 (56.20)     3:29.49 (54.76)
 27 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           2:55.77    3:33.56        
 28 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              4:13.01    3:40.44        
                  50.41     1:46.62 (56.21)     2:44.99 (58.37)     3:40.44 (55.45)
 29 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT              3:59.51    4:07.76        
                  52.91   1:56.31 (1:03.40)   3:04.70 (1:08.39)   4:07.76 (1:03.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  10&U ZONE
              5:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              5:30.27    5:19.54 ZONE   
                  36.18     1:16.33 (40.15)     1:56.74 (40.41)     2:38.49 (41.75)
        3:19.10 (40.61)     4:00.08 (40.98)     4:39.96 (39.88)     5:19.54 (39.58)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           5:50.77    5:36.06 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.86 (41.83)     2:01.41 (43.55)     2:45.65 (44.24)
        3:29.77 (44.12)     4:14.11 (44.34)     4:56.38 (42.27)     5:36.06 (39.68)
  3 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              5:30.33    5:41.83 JO     
                                1:23.58 ( )                             2:52.17 ( )
                                4:18.81 ( )   5:41.83 (1:23.02)                    
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              6:05.22    5:42.73 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.54 (41.97)     2:03.24 (43.70)     2:47.29 (44.05)
        3:31.94 (44.65)     4:15.82 (43.88)     5:00.97 (45.15)     5:42.73 (41.76)
  5 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              6:10.44    5:59.18 JO     
                  42.41     1:29.36 (46.95)     2:14.89 (45.53)     3:00.39 (45.50)
        3:46.52 (46.13)     4:32.22 (45.70)     5:15.30 (43.08)     5:59.18 (43.88)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                37.09      36.85 ZONE   
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             40.97      37.99 ZONE   
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                42.74      39.36 ZONE   
  4 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT                40.44      39.39 ZONE   
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                40.41      39.95 JO     
  6 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT                40.51      40.14 JO     
  7 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                41.21      41.20 JO     
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.37      41.33 JO     
  9 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               45.58      41.64 JO     
 10 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT                46.74      41.77 JO     
 11 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                43.51      41.86 JO     
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                45.09      41.95 JO     
 13 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT                42.67      42.26 JO     
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                43.86      42.30 JO     
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                42.12      42.35 JO     
 16 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                45.92      42.36 JO     
 16 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                42.25      42.36 JO     
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                49.62      42.56 JO     
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             45.50      42.58 JO     
 20 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                47.48      42.61 JO     
 21 McCall, Cara              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      43.35 JO     
 22 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT                46.57      43.40 JO     
 23 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.54      43.41 JO     
 24 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                46.41      43.70 JO     
 25 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                47.94      43.86 JO     
 26 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                45.74      43.95 JO     
 27 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                46.97      44.05        
 28 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT                48.05      44.31        
 29 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                43.48      44.63        
 30 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.25      44.89        
 31 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      45.42        
 32 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.52      45.59        
 33 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT              1:00.34      46.13        
 34 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                48.00      46.28        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                49.80      46.39        
 36 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT                59.36      46.41        
 37 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.58      46.50        
 38 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                51.08      46.71        
 39 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.30      47.17        
 40 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                47.82      47.19        
 41 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.31        
                1:19.53           47.31 ( )                                        
 42 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:04.77      47.50        
 43 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             53.50      47.56        
 44 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:16.30      47.65        
 45 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                48.11      47.66        
 46 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                47.00      47.77        
 47 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             50.62      48.14        
 48 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                52.40      48.15        
 49 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             50.77      48.18        
 50 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                54.00      48.67        
 51 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.47      48.78        
 52 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.32      48.94        
 53 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      48.98        
 54 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                53.98      49.15        
 55 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR             52.92      49.28        
 56 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                50.70      49.54        
 57 Verona, Quinn             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.69        
 58 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.14      49.83        
 59 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR                51.14      50.09        
 60 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                54.31      50.15        
 61 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                58.00      50.19        
                1:02.79           50.19 ( )                                        
 62 Little, Jewel A           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.34      50.27        
 63 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR                55.74      50.67        
 64 Pena, Gabriella M          9 SMST-CT                55.49      50.81        
 65 Mundy, Gabriella F        10 COND-MR              1:02.00      50.96        
 66 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.25        
 67 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR                50.48      51.69        
 68 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.73      51.85        
 69 Friend, Luisa E           10 SMST-CT                55.49      52.11        
 70 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             45.77      52.37        
 71 Kirberger, Keara E        10 SMST-CT                55.49      52.89        
 72 Marcatoma, Nicole A       10 SPAR-MR                56.47      52.94        
 73 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT                54.51      53.50        
 74 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                55.78      54.20        
 75 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                45.00      54.38        
 76 El-Rayess, Jannah S       10 COND-MR              1:03.00      54.73        
 77 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR                57.00      55.12        
 78 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR                53.07      55.53        
 79 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  10 COND-MR                57.09      56.11        
 80 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           1:02.46      56.65        
 81 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.07        
 81 Gordon, Allison O          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      57.07        
 83 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.01        
 84 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT                56.51      58.13        
 85 McIntyre, Haley            7 SPAR-MR              1:08.23      58.63        
 86 Mundy, Gianna N            9 COND-MR              1:06.40      59.97        
 87 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.63        
 88 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:04.93        
 89 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:06.35    1:05.81        
 90 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              1:06.79    1:06.65        
 91 McGlynn, Shea              7 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:08.76        
 92 Senthil, Vikashi          10 SMST-CT              1:00.49    1:11.40        
 93 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:12.86        
 94 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.37        
 -- Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              1:02.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:20.94    1:17.61 ZONE   
                  37.03     1:17.61 (40.58)                                        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:30.40    1:22.53 ZONE   
                  40.65     1:22.53 (41.88)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.71    1:23.97 ZONE   
                  40.91     1:23.97 (43.06)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:22.37    1:24.80 ZONE   
                  41.61     1:24.80 (43.19)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:27.05 JO     
                  43.22     1:27.05 (43.83)                                        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:27.12 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.12 (44.61)                                        
  7 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT              1:36.92    1:27.94 JO     
                  43.28     1:27.94 (44.66)                                        
  8 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT              1:38.76    1:28.02 JO     
                  42.52     1:28.02 (45.50)                                        
  9 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT              1:25.51    1:28.43 JO     
                  41.79     1:28.43 (46.64)                                        
 10 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT              1:37.45    1:28.63 JO     
                  42.77     1:28.63 (45.86)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:28.93 JO     
                  43.45     1:28.93 (45.48)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:43.19    1:29.67 JO     
                  44.43     1:29.67 (45.24)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:30.01 JO     
                  44.31     1:30.01 (45.70)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:30.68    1:30.15 JO     
                  43.76     1:30.15 (46.39)                                        
 15 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.47    1:30.28 JO     
                  45.02     1:30.28 (45.26)                                        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.50 JO     
                  44.38     1:30.50 (46.12)                                        
 17 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR             1:34.26    1:31.03 JO     
                  43.44     1:31.03 (47.59)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:31.53 JO     
                  44.94     1:31.53 (46.59)                                        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:33.92 JO     
                  46.08     1:33.92 (47.84)                                        
 20 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.48    1:33.99 JO     
                  47.53     1:33.99 (46.46)                                        
 21 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT              1:41.74    1:34.28        
                  45.66     1:34.28 (48.62)                                        
 22 McCall, Cara              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.49        
                  45.71     1:34.49 (48.78)                                        
 23 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT              1:44.61    1:35.10        
                  46.10     1:35.10 (49.00)                                        
 24 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:36.47        
                  47.11     1:36.47 (49.36)                                        
 25 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:40.45    1:36.59        
                  45.94     1:36.59 (50.65)                                        
 26 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR              1:47.41    1:37.25        
                  46.53     1:37.25 (50.72)                                        
 27 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR              1:45.45    1:39.07        
                  50.07     1:39.07 (49.00)                                        
 28 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.76    1:39.87        
                  48.28     1:39.87 (51.59)                                        
 29 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:40.86        
                  48.87     1:40.86 (51.99)                                        
 30 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:41.40        
                  48.20     1:41.40 (53.20)                                        
 31 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:41.84        
                  48.25     1:41.84 (53.59)                                        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              2:17.69    1:42.53        
 33 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:51.55    1:42.56        
                  49.55     1:42.56 (53.01)                                        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:42.67        
                  48.41     1:42.67 (54.26)                                        
 35 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:54.23    1:42.68        
                  51.06     1:42.68 (51.62)                                        
 36 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              2:16.49    1:44.28        
                  49.67     1:44.28 (54.61)                                        
 37 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:44.67        
                  52.10     1:44.67 (52.57)                                        
 38 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.75    1:45.25        
                  50.36     1:45.25 (54.89)                                        
 39 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:46.25    1:46.97        
 40 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:47.26        
                  51.77     1:47.26 (55.49)                                        
 41 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.71        
                  50.12     1:47.71 (57.59)                                        
 42 Case, Maeve               10 SPAR-MR              1:55.45    1:48.75        
                  52.05     1:48.75 (56.70)                                        
 43 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:04.32    1:48.85        
                  50.68     1:48.85 (58.17)                                        
 44 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:49.34        
                  52.83     1:49.34 (56.51)                                        
 45 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR              2:14.32    1:49.74        
                  52.07     1:49.74 (57.67)                                        
 46 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:58.80    1:50.25        
                  54.11     1:50.25 (56.14)                                        
 47 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:48.55    1:50.96        
                  52.54     1:50.96 (58.42)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:54.80    1:51.08        
                  53.74     1:51.08 (57.34)                                        
 49 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:54.21        
                  54.81     1:54.21 (59.40)                                        
 50 Provost, Caoimhe E        10 COND-MR              1:57.97    1:55.18        
                  55.87     1:55.18 (59.31)                                        
 51 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    1:57.63        
                  56.84   1:57.63 (1:00.79)                                        
 52 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              2:06.23    1:59.75        
                  55.90   1:59.75 (1:03.85)                                        
 53 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              2:14.32    1:59.83        
 54 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:00.97        
                  57.75   2:00.97 (1:03.22)                                        
 55 Bar, Karina A              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.91    2:02.13        
 56 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           2:20.05    2:04.75        
                1:01.99   2:04.75 (1:02.76)                                        
 57 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:07.33        
                1:01.18   2:07.33 (1:06.15)                                        
 58 El-Rayess, Jannah S       10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:10.14        
 59 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:15.59        
                1:03.37   2:15.59 (1:12.22)                                        
 60 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:17.27        
                1:02.58   2:17.27 (1:14.69)                                        
 61 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:29.09        
                1:09.90   2:29.09 (1:19.19)                                        
 62 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.33        
                1:17.13   2:36.33 (1:19.20)                                        
 -- Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.95                                                            
 -- Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              2:20.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  58.73                                                            
 -- Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR              1:42.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.33                                                            
 -- Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.85                                                            
 -- Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.76                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              2:50.77    3:00.78        
                  44.84     1:32.41 (47.57)     2:18.55 (46.14)     3:00.78 (42.23)
  2 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:16.88        
                  47.26     1:37.97 (50.71)     2:27.93 (49.96)     3:16.88 (48.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ZONE
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                48.67      44.61 ZONE   
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                55.19      45.33 JO     
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                45.25      45.75 JO     
  4 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT                47.16      45.86 JO     
  5 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR                44.58      46.47 JO     
  6 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                57.50      46.64 JO     
  7 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                51.19      47.74 JO     
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.31      48.06 JO     
  9 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                48.85      48.13 JO     
 10 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             50.94      48.15 JO     
 11 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.11      49.01 JO     
 12 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.59      50.17 JO     
 13 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                50.55      50.89 JO     
 14 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                52.00      51.09        
 15 Feinblatt, Alison g       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.73      51.73        
 16 Little, Jewel A           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.50      51.90        
 17 Kirberger, Keara E        10 SMST-CT              1:00.49      52.07        
 18 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT              1:04.58      52.13        
 19 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                55.17      52.18        
 20 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                51.83      52.39        
 21 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                56.69      53.30        
 22 Ford, Mary                10 SPAR-MR                54.67      53.31        
 23 Tello, Lizette            10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      53.80        
 24 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                56.41      53.81        
 25 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.22      54.19        
 26 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT              1:02.06      54.53        
 27 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                57.11      54.68        
 27 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.68        
 29 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                57.00      54.69        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                56.77      54.74        
 31 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             58.39      54.76        
 32 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      54.92        
 33 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                55.03      55.51        
 34 Verona, Quinn             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.93        
 35 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               52.49      55.95        
 36 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                58.83      56.05        
 37 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.67      56.27        
 38 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT                58.51      56.29        
 39 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:03.73      56.34        
 40 Gordon, Jessica B         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.83      56.69        
 41 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      57.94        
 42 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      58.06        
 43 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      58.41        
 44 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              1:00.40      58.66        
 45 McCall, Cara              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      59.37        
 46 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      59.58        
 47 Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.86        
 48 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.85        
 49 Marcatoma, Nicole A       10 SPAR-MR                55.32    1:00.91        
 50 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.00    1:01.46        
 51 Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00    1:01.62        
 52 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                59.37    1:01.87        
 53 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:02.65    1:02.09        
 54 Baran, Julia              10 NCAC-MR                47.00    1:02.44        
 55 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR           1:05.98    1:02.80        
 56 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT              1:07.05    1:03.01        
 57 Mundy, Gabriella F        10 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:03.19        
 58 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.95        
 59 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:04.48    1:04.39        
 59 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:04.39        
 61 Arevalo, Karla A          10 SPAR-MR                59.99    1:04.50        
 62 Friend, Luisa E           10 SMST-CT              1:00.49    1:04.51        
 63 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:07.29    1:04.70        
 64 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  10 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:05.10        
 65 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.39        
 66 Pena, Gabriella M          9 SMST-CT              1:10.49    1:06.41        
 67 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR           1:09.34    1:07.22        
 68 El-Rayess, Jannah S       10 COND-MR              1:02.85    1:07.34        
 69 Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              1:03.32    1:08.27        
 70 Wolbert, Sydney R          7 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:10.08        
 71 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:10.57        
 72 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.26        
 73 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:20.45        
 74 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.83        
 75 Senthil, Vikashi          10 SMST-CT              1:15.49    1:22.88        
 76 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:32.41        
 -- Mundy, Gianna N            9 COND-MR              1:23.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             55.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  ZONE
              1:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:33.49    1:36.97 JO     
                  44.91     1:36.97 (52.06)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:38.72    1:37.03 JO     
                  46.38     1:37.03 (50.65)                                        
  3 Carroll, Spencer L        10 CDOG-CT              1:44.89    1:38.51 JO     
                  47.06     1:38.51 (51.45)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:41.55    1:40.32 JO     
                  48.44     1:40.32 (51.88)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:41.16    1:40.66 JO     
                  47.31     1:40.66 (53.35)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.24    1:43.25 JO     
                  49.62     1:43.25 (53.63)                                        
  7 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:47.89    1:45.58 JO     
                  50.00     1:45.58 (55.58)                                        
  8 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:52.58    1:46.23 JO     
                  50.71     1:46.23 (55.52)                                        
  9 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT              1:57.47    1:46.95 JO     
                  50.62     1:46.95 (56.33)                                        
 10 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:40.98    1:47.82 JO     
                  50.27     1:47.82 (57.55)                                        
 11 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:54.99    1:48.78 JO     
                  51.92     1:48.78 (56.86)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:49.92        
                  54.32     1:49.92 (55.60)                                        
 13 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:49.26    1:50.72        
                  51.54     1:50.72 (59.18)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:50.91        
                  54.99     1:50.91 (55.92)                                        
 15 Kirberger, Keara E        10 SMST-CT              2:00.49    1:51.69        
                  54.15     1:51.69 (57.54)                                        
 16 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT              2:41.26    1:52.17        
                  52.44     1:52.17 (59.73)                                        
 17 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:52.18        
                  52.96     1:52.18 (59.22)                                        
 18 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:57.43    1:54.02        
                  54.32     1:54.02 (59.70)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Charley A       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:54.45        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              2:05.74    1:55.19        
                  55.43     1:55.19 (59.76)                                        
 21 Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR              1:56.55    1:56.42        
                  55.05   1:56.42 (1:01.37)                                        
 22 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT              2:11.51    1:56.44        
                  54.67   1:56.44 (1:01.77)                                        
 23 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           2:08.22    1:56.54        
                  55.62   1:56.54 (1:00.92)                                        
 24 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT              2:14.45    1:57.76        
                  58.39     1:57.76 (59.37)                                        
 25 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              2:00.99    1:57.93        
                  56.27   1:57.93 (1:01.66)                                        
 26 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:56.33    1:58.00        
                  57.72   1:58.00 (1:00.28)                                        
 27 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.64        
                  56.25   1:59.64 (1:03.39)                                        
 28 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:02.81    1:59.82        
                  57.13   1:59.82 (1:02.69)                                        
 29 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:58.77    2:01.52        
 30 O'Mara, Erin               9 SPAR-MR              2:13.94    2:03.57        
                  59.05   2:03.57 (1:04.52)                                        
 31 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              2:01.99    2:03.74        
                  59.19   2:03.74 (1:04.55)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:07.17        
                  59.94   2:07.17 (1:07.23)                                        
 33 Bretan, Kayla R           10 SMST-CT              2:41.04    2:07.87        
                  58.93   2:07.87 (1:08.94)                                        
 34 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR              2:17.23    2:08.09        
                1:02.55   2:08.09 (1:05.54)                                        
 35 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:13.74    2:12.01        
                1:03.31   2:12.01 (1:08.70)                                        
 36 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT              2:07.51    2:14.85        
                1:04.67   2:14.85 (1:10.18)                                        
 37 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  10 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:17.56        
                1:05.14   2:17.56 (1:12.42)                                        
 38 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.22    2:20.31        
                1:09.96   2:20.31 (1:10.35)                                        
 39 Bar, Karina A              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:23.21        
                1:08.98   2:23.21 (1:14.23)                                        
 40 Whang, Samantha E          8 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:24.22        
                1:08.31   2:24.22 (1:15.91)                                        
 41 El-Rayess, Jannah S       10 COND-MR              2:17.00    2:34.46        
 42 Miller, Sophie H          10 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:56.81        
                1:24.42   2:56.81 (1:32.39)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Ari B           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:17.26                                                            
 -- Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:12.72                                                            
 -- Case, Maeve               10 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  54.01                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             37.70      34.48 ZONE   
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                44.21      34.89 ZONE   
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                36.27      35.75 ZONE   
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                40.15      36.83 ZONE   
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             38.09      37.41 JO     
  6 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT                38.62      37.91 JO     
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                40.06      38.03 JO     
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.04      38.27 JO     
  9 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                38.65      38.49 JO     
 10 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT                40.51      39.07 JO     
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                40.73      39.21 JO     
 12 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                44.94      39.31 JO     
 13 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT                47.23      39.78 JO     
 14 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                52.11      40.03 JO     
 15 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                49.36      40.44 JO     
 16 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.94      40.69 JO     
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                38.75      40.76 JO     
 18 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                40.80      41.00 JO     
 19 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT                48.49      41.46 JO     
 20 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                45.39      41.72 JO     
 21 Brennan, Annabel D        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      42.07 JO     
 22 Kim, Lynne H              10 UNCON-MR               42.87      42.14 JO     
 23 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                46.89      43.94        
 24 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                50.86      44.67        
 25 Gomez, Ivonne              9 SPAR-MR                44.13      45.27        
 26 Persaud, Dana L           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.36      45.75        
 27 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                49.33      45.89        
 28 Bhandari, Adele            8 WEST-MR                52.11      46.38        
 29 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.15      46.42        
 30 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.85      47.73        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                49.65      47.83        
 32 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             59.19      47.94        
 33 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:12.81      48.06        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                50.20      48.20        
 35 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.75      48.58        
 36 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                50.46      48.88        
 37 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT                47.05      49.04        
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      49.30        
 39 Martinko, Mia B            9 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77      49.57        
 40 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR                58.00      49.82        
 41 McCall, Cara              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      49.86        
 42 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              1:09.32      50.27        
 43 Tray, Kaya L               9 CDOG-CT              1:00.84      50.65        
 44 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                57.86      51.39        
 45 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      51.84        
 46 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:09.40      52.08        
 47 Provost, Caoimhe E        10 COND-MR                58.70      52.34        
 48 Kung, Alexis               7 SPAR-MR                47.51      52.76        
 49 Shaw, Haley W             10 CDOG-CT              1:01.26      53.37        
 50 Cekic, Kiara               9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      53.55        
 51 Kirberger, Keara E        10 SMST-CT                55.49      53.88        
 52 Sokolik, Gabrielle M      10 CDOG-CT                58.51      55.17        
 53 Bar, Karina A              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      55.79        
 54 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                59.57      57.49        
 55 Bretan, Kayla R           10 SMST-CT              1:03.51      57.83        
 56 Elkommos Youssef, Nadine  10 COND-MR              1:06.46      58.05        
 57 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      58.63        
 58 Vergara, Sofia             8 SPAR-MR              1:08.32    1:00.59        
 59 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:01.55    1:02.10        
 60 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:03.69        
 61 Rivera, Emily E            9 CDOG-CT              1:15.60    1:04.65        
 62 Dwyer, Krista A            9 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:16.26        
 63 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.31        
 -- Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldstein, Ari B           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carr, Arrington A          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cekic, Jaida               7 SPAR-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Layman, Anjali            10 SPAR-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:43.16    1:20.73 ZONE   
                  37.15     1:20.73 (43.58)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:22.05 ZONE   
                  38.08     1:22.05 (43.97)                                        
  3 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:26.25    1:24.61 ZONE   
                  38.71     1:24.61 (45.90)                                        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:33.86    1:25.45 ZONE   
                  40.78     1:25.45 (44.67)                                        
  5 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT              1:36.43    1:25.73 JO     
                  41.05     1:25.73 (44.68)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:34.02    1:26.46 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.46 (45.12)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:33.20    1:27.99 JO     
                  41.36     1:27.99 (46.63)                                        
  8 Tyler, Julianna M          9 CDOG-CT              1:53.35    1:29.71 JO     
                  41.27     1:29.71 (48.44)                                        
  9 Milhomens, Sophie C        9 CDOG-CT              1:31.51    1:33.15 JO     
                  41.44     1:33.15 (51.71)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:34.07    1:34.11 JO     
                  41.82     1:34.11 (52.29)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:46.92    1:35.09 JO     
                  42.98     1:35.09 (52.11)                                        
 12 Snow, Julia A             10 CDOG-CT              1:52.91    1:36.22 JO     
                  42.66     1:36.22 (53.56)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:38.07 JO     
                  44.32     1:38.07 (53.75)                                        
 14 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:42.70    1:40.45        
                  47.36     1:40.45 (53.09)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              2:05.77    1:40.67        
                  43.26     1:40.67 (57.41)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:41.01        
 17 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:41.15        
                  43.83     1:41.15 (57.32)                                        
 18 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 SPAR-MR              1:40.32    1:41.23        
                  43.37     1:41.23 (57.86)                                        
 19 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.52    1:43.07        
                  46.63     1:43.07 (56.44)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              2:07.34    1:43.65        
                  44.83     1:43.65 (58.82)                                        
 21 Potyrala, Avery L         10 CDOG-CT              1:57.49    1:47.24        
                  47.81     1:47.24 (59.43)                                        
 22 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:48.17        
                  50.82     1:48.17 (57.35)                                        
 23 Bascon, Jaden R           10 COND-MR              2:00.17    1:56.79        
                  53.26   1:56.79 (1:03.53)                                        
 24 Ewald, Sydney              8 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:58.26        
                  54.05   1:58.26 (1:04.21)                                        
 25 Gennarelli, Gianna A      10 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:03.25        
                  49.93   2:03.25 (1:13.32)                                        
 26 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:08.90        
                  59.57   2:08.90 (1:09.33)                                        
 27 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              2:00.31    2:09.48        
                  59.90   2:09.48 (1:09.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sofiane, Leila A          10 CDOG-CT              3:31.51    3:16.69        
                  41.92     1:32.17 (50.25)     2:24.88 (52.71)     3:16.69 (51.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  10&U ZONE
              3:22.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              3:06.02    3:02.24 JO     
                  40.43     1:25.59 (45.16)     2:21.42 (55.83)     3:02.24 (40.82)
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              3:31.51    3:18.23 JO     
                  47.58     1:37.49 (49.91)     2:34.27 (56.78)     3:18.23 (43.96)
  3 Gillan, Madison F         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:54.29    3:21.34 JO     
                  45.18     1:34.17 (48.99)   2:37.27 (1:03.10)     3:21.34 (44.07)
  4 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              3:39.16    3:21.51 JO     
                  42.82     1:35.50 (52.68)     2:35.21 (59.71)     3:21.51 (46.30)
  5 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              3:51.19    3:22.74 JO     
                  43.86     1:35.31 (51.45)   2:35.73 (1:00.42)     3:22.74 (47.01)
  6 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              3:29.86    3:27.30        
                  47.76     1:38.87 (51.11)     2:37.42 (58.55)     3:27.30 (49.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  ZONE
                32.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT                29.27      28.81 ZONE   
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR                30.36      29.42 ZONE   
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                29.97      29.75 ZONE   
  4 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT                32.91      30.46 JO     
  5 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                31.21      30.64 JO     
  6 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                32.67      31.41 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.99      31.64 JO     
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                32.11      31.86 JO     
  9 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT                31.15      31.91 JO     
 10 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                32.06      32.11 JO     
 11 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                33.14      32.36        
 12 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                32.36      32.54        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                33.25      32.54        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.61      32.64        
 15 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             32.87      32.67        
 16 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                34.25      32.74        
 17 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                34.22      32.78        
 18 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT                34.80      32.83        
 19 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.64      32.89        
 20 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                35.17      32.95        
 21 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                34.85      33.08        
 22 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                34.02      33.11        
 22 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.38      33.11        
 24 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT                32.89      33.27        
 25 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                32.95      33.30        
 26 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.18      33.33        
 27 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                36.25      33.41        
 28 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.54      33.51        
 29 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                33.51      33.72        
 30 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                33.95      33.75        
 31 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                36.41      33.90        
 32 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.46      33.96        
 33 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                36.11      33.97        
 34 Perazzo, Lianna F         12 SMST-CT                37.49      34.00        
 35 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.08      34.11        
 35 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             35.73      34.11        
 37 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.01      34.89        
 37 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                36.00      34.89        
 37 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                35.98      34.89        
 40 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             35.72      35.18        
 41 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT                36.32      35.35        
 42 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                36.05      35.84        
 43 Fernando, Mihiri A        12 CDOG-CT                37.51      35.99        
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                37.30      36.05        
 45 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT                36.70      36.07        
 46 McCall, Corinne C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      36.49        
 47 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                35.67      36.85        
 48 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR                43.23      36.93        
 49 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.08      37.17        
 50 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                37.60      37.35        
 50 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                38.34      37.35        
 52 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             43.53      37.90        
 53 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                37.66      38.15        
 54 Wentland, Sara G          11 Phoenix-MR             38.00      38.20        
 55 Scassellati, Mirin        12 CDOG-CT                41.51      38.31        
 56 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                38.51      38.44        
 57 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                40.00      38.47        
 58 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.30      38.74        
 59 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      38.81        
 60 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                43.81      38.92        
 61 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     11 SPAR-MR                42.19      39.01        
 62 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                48.00      39.13        
 63 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.81      39.27        
 64 Fernando, Minoli G        12 CDOG-CT                40.35      39.91        
 65 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT                42.96      39.96        
 66 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                41.93      40.60        
 67 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT                47.75      41.16        
 68 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                42.22      41.97        
 69 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                48.07      42.27        
 70 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                47.18      42.40        
 71 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  11 Phoenix-MR             44.68      43.91        
 72 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                45.08      44.72        
 -- Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ferraro, Angela C         11 SMST-CT                42.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE
              1:09.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT              1:03.16    1:03.97 ZONE   
                  30.54     1:03.97 (33.43)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:05.11    1:04.79 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:07.91    1:04.90 ZONE   
                  31.45     1:04.90 (33.45)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:07.09    1:05.01 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:05.01 (33.41)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:07.05 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.05 (33.84)                                        
  6 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT              1:09.40    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.74 (35.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:08.46 JO     
                  33.77     1:08.46 (34.69)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.46    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.55 (35.67)                                        
  9 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:09.29 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.29 (36.40)                                        
 10 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT              1:12.13    1:09.78        
                  33.54     1:09.78 (36.24)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:11.39    1:10.25        
                  34.24     1:10.25 (36.01)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:10.33        
                  33.53     1:10.33 (36.80)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:10.76        
                  33.54     1:10.76 (37.22)                                        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.71    1:10.92        
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:11.72    1:10.99        
                  33.54     1:10.99 (37.45)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:11.13        
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)                                        
 17 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:11.56        
 18 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.46    1:11.65        
                  35.36     1:11.65 (36.29)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:12.43        
                  34.39     1:12.43 (38.04)                                        
 20 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT              1:15.95    1:12.48        
                  35.80     1:12.48 (36.68)                                        
 21 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.13    1:12.70        
                  34.81     1:12.70 (37.89)                                        
 22 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.48    1:12.85        
                  35.12     1:12.85 (37.73)                                        
 23 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:14.77    1:12.99        
                  34.32     1:12.99 (38.67)                                        
 24 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:10.30    1:13.26        
                  35.83     1:13.26 (37.43)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:13.39        
                  35.62     1:13.39 (37.77)                                        
 26 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:11.05    1:13.57        
                  34.59     1:13.57 (38.98)                                        
 27 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.31    1:13.61        
                  36.03     1:13.61 (37.58)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:13.72        
                  35.52     1:13.72 (38.20)                                        
 29 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:13.84        
                  35.81     1:13.84 (38.03)                                        
 30 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.68    1:14.11        
                  36.47     1:14.11 (37.64)                                        
 31 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.41    1:14.38        
                  35.07     1:14.38 (39.31)                                        
 32 Young, Becky P            12 SMST-CT              1:20.58    1:14.49        
                  35.74     1:14.49 (38.75)                                        
 33 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.12    1:14.53        
                  36.16     1:14.53 (38.37)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:14.64        
                  35.93     1:14.64 (38.71)                                        
 35 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT              1:21.45    1:14.71        
                  35.12     1:14.71 (39.59)                                        
 36 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.32    1:15.40        
                  36.42     1:15.40 (38.98)                                        
 37 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:17.78    1:15.54        
                  37.40     1:15.54 (38.14)                                        
 38 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:22.34    1:15.59        
                  36.49     1:15.59 (39.10)                                        
 39 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:15.88        
                  37.42     1:15.88 (38.46)                                        
 40 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT              1:31.24    1:16.11        
                  36.72     1:16.11 (39.39)                                        
 41 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:16.84    1:16.62        
                  36.64     1:16.62 (39.98)                                        
 42 McCall, Corinne C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:16.87        
                  36.66     1:16.87 (40.21)                                        
 43 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:17.12        
                  37.02     1:17.12 (40.10)                                        
 43 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:16.55    1:17.12        
                  37.24     1:17.12 (39.88)                                        
 45 Fernando, Mihiri A        12 CDOG-CT              1:23.16    1:17.13        
                  36.86     1:17.13 (40.27)                                        
 46 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.64    1:17.87        
                  36.91     1:17.87 (40.96)                                        
 47 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:18.15        
                  36.34     1:18.15 (41.81)                                        
 48 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:20.96    1:18.75        
                  37.22     1:18.75 (41.53)                                        
 49 Noccioli, Claire T        12 SMST-CT              1:22.76    1:18.76        
                  37.32     1:18.76 (41.44)                                        
 49 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:13.44    1:18.76        
                  38.66     1:18.76 (40.10)                                        
 51 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.13    1:18.99        
                  37.45     1:18.99 (41.54)                                        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:19.44        
                  38.00     1:19.44 (41.44)                                        
 53 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:20.43    1:19.74        
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)                                        
 54 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT              1:22.01    1:20.51        
                  39.11     1:20.51 (41.40)                                        
 55 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:22.33        
                  38.71     1:22.33 (43.62)                                        
 56 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:23.48        
                  40.08     1:23.48 (43.40)                                        
 57 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.35    1:23.50        
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)                                        
 58 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:27.92    1:23.58        
                  40.86     1:23.58 (42.72)                                        
 59 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:33.20    1:24.15        
                  40.75     1:24.15 (43.40)                                        
 60 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:24.17        
                  38.66     1:24.17 (45.51)                                        
 61 Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR              1:32.44    1:24.40        
                  39.84     1:24.40 (44.56)                                        
 62 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:36.64    1:24.92        
                  41.99     1:24.92 (42.93)                                        
 63 Fernando, Minoli G        12 CDOG-CT              1:33.80    1:26.10        
                  41.16     1:26.10 (44.94)                                        
 64 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.37        
                  40.70     1:26.37 (45.67)                                        
 65 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:26.60        
                  41.35     1:26.60 (45.25)                                        
 66 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:35.97    1:27.54        
                  41.83     1:27.54 (45.71)                                        
 67 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:26.47    1:28.11        
                  39.42     1:28.11 (48.69)                                        
 68 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:28.19        
                  41.88     1:28.19 (46.31)                                        
 69 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:28.44        
                  41.63     1:28.44 (46.81)                                        
 70 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT              1:39.12    1:29.21        
                  41.46     1:29.21 (47.75)                                        
 71 Thumser, Anastasia G      11 WEST-MR              1:32.11    1:29.61        
                  41.57     1:29.61 (48.04)                                        
 72 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:29.71        
 73 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:29.20    1:30.63        
                  39.91     1:30.63 (50.72)                                        
 74 Scassellati, Mirin        12 CDOG-CT              1:29.51    1:30.77        
 75 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:30.94        
 76 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.37        
                  43.18     1:31.37 (48.19)                                        
 77 Ferraro, Angela C         11 SMST-CT              1:36.17    1:31.70        
                  43.76     1:31.70 (47.94)                                        
 78 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR              1:40.12    1:32.02        
                  43.87     1:32.02 (48.15)                                        
 79 Santana, Gabby T          12 SPAR-MR              1:29.47    1:32.16        
                  40.24     1:32.16 (51.92)                                        
 80 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              1:43.92    1:32.76        
                  44.97     1:32.76 (47.79)                                        
 81 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT              1:41.75    1:33.04        
                  43.97     1:33.04 (49.07)                                        
 82 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:40.77    1:34.75        
                  43.97     1:34.75 (50.78)                                        
 83 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.93        
                  46.58     1:38.93 (52.35)                                        
 84 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:39.72        
                  46.73     1:39.72 (52.99)                                        
 85 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  11 Phoenix-MR           1:46.74    1:40.48        
                  48.53     1:40.48 (51.95)                                        
 86 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:43.81        
                  48.84     1:43.81 (54.97)                                        
 87 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR              1:52.51    1:46.30        
                  46.87     1:46.30 (59.43)                                        
 88 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              2:19.93    1:49.24        
                  51.33     1:49.24 (57.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  11-12 ZONE
              2:31.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              2:24.84    2:22.65 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.03 (36.35)     1:45.22 (37.19)     2:22.65 (37.43)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.62    2:27.12 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.30 (37.39)     1:49.18 (37.88)     2:27.12 (37.94)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:35.40    2:33.26        
                  34.84     1:14.03 (39.19)     1:54.21 (40.18)     2:33.26 (39.05)
  4 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT              2:40.35    2:33.52        
                  36.66     1:15.90 (39.24)     1:55.34 (39.44)     2:33.52 (38.18)
  5 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              2:38.96    2:34.76        
                  33.78     1:15.17 (41.39)     1:57.49 (42.32)     2:34.76 (37.27)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:36.35    2:34.78        
                  34.70     1:14.89 (40.19)     1:56.86 (41.97)     2:34.78 (37.92)
  7 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT              3:20.07    2:34.82        
                  34.82     1:13.81 (38.99)     1:55.34 (41.53)     2:34.82 (39.48)
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              2:50.72    2:39.19        
                  35.83     1:17.05 (41.22)     2:00.11 (43.06)     2:39.19 (39.08)
  9 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              2:40.47    2:39.42        
                  34.83     1:13.69 (38.86)     1:56.30 (42.61)     2:39.42 (43.12)
 10 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT              2:53.95    2:39.79        
                  34.86     1:16.02 (41.16)     1:57.52 (41.50)     2:39.79 (42.27)
 11 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:51.37    2:40.26        
                  36.63     1:19.03 (42.40)     2:01.25 (42.22)     2:40.26 (39.01)
 12 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              2:46.92    2:41.96        
                  35.94     1:17.35 (41.41)     2:00.32 (42.97)     2:41.96 (41.64)
 13 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:42.19        
                  35.38     1:15.64 (40.26)     1:58.72 (43.08)     2:42.19 (43.47)
 14 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.16    2:45.80        
                  37.34     1:20.32 (42.98)     2:03.79 (43.47)     2:45.80 (42.01)
 15 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           3:00.04    2:46.12        
                  36.48     1:17.73 (41.25)     2:02.48 (44.75)     2:46.12 (43.64)
 16 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:57.42    2:46.48        
                  38.18     1:21.74 (43.56)     2:06.58 (44.84)     2:46.48 (39.90)
 17 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              3:08.04    2:46.81        
                  35.90     1:17.66 (41.76)   2:46.81 (1:29.15)                    
 18 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:46.31    2:47.46        
                  39.82     1:24.30 (44.48)     2:07.88 (43.58)     2:47.46 (39.58)
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.87    2:48.89        
                  38.87     1:22.34 (43.47)     2:06.52 (44.18)     2:48.89 (42.37)
 20 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT              2:57.44    2:49.19        
                  39.12     1:22.81 (43.69)     2:07.78 (44.97)     2:49.19 (41.41)
 21 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT              3:03.05    2:49.61        
                  38.90     1:23.69 (44.79)     2:08.61 (44.92)     2:49.61 (41.00)
 22 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              2:42.45    2:50.47        
                  35.51     1:21.06 (45.55)     2:07.28 (46.22)     2:50.47 (43.19)
 23 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              2:48.82    2:50.71        
                  40.51     1:25.17 (44.66)     2:10.92 (45.75)     2:50.71 (39.79)
 24 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              3:01.88    2:54.69        
                  38.91     1:24.77 (45.86)     2:12.47 (47.70)     2:54.69 (42.22)
 25 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              3:18.56    3:00.80        
                  38.55     1:24.58 (46.03)     2:13.40 (48.82)     3:00.80 (47.40)
 26 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:08.34        
                  41.90     1:30.35 (48.45)     2:19.30 (48.95)     3:08.34 (49.04)
 27 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT              3:31.66    3:13.15        
                  41.30     1:30.80 (49.50)     2:22.52 (51.72)     3:13.15 (50.63)
 28 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              3:47.22    3:21.44        
                  44.11     1:39.13 (55.02)     2:30.73 (51.60)     3:21.44 (50.71)
 29 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT              3:15.51    3:23.33        
                  47.02     1:38.58 (51.56)     2:31.48 (52.90)     3:23.33 (51.85)
 30 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.18        
                  45.24     1:45.12 (59.88)   2:46.02 (1:00.90)     3:41.18 (55.16)
 31 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:48.08        
                  46.80     1:45.83 (59.03)   2:48.48 (1:02.65)     3:48.08 (59.60)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE
              5:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT              4:50.87    4:51.26 ZONE   
                  33.47     1:09.74 (36.27)     1:46.22 (36.48)     2:23.21 (36.99)
        3:00.32 (37.11)     3:38.27 (37.95)     4:15.04 (36.77)     4:51.26 (36.22)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              4:55.12    4:54.58 ZONE   
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)     1:48.01 (37.16)     2:26.06 (38.05)
        3:03.12 (37.06)     3:40.48 (37.36)     4:17.67 (37.19)     4:54.58 (36.91)
  3 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT              5:02.08    4:58.28 ZONE   
                  33.36     1:09.78 (36.42)     1:47.53 (37.75)     2:25.66 (38.13)
        3:04.18 (38.52)     3:42.73 (38.55)     4:21.21 (38.48)     4:58.28 (37.07)
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              5:05.54    4:58.49 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.07 (37.51)     1:50.29 (38.22)     2:28.44 (38.15)
        3:06.96 (38.52)     3:45.34 (38.38)     4:22.84 (37.50)     4:58.49 (35.65)
  5 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              5:06.27    5:05.91 JO     
                  34.63     1:12.40 (37.77)     1:51.04 (38.64)     2:29.35 (38.31)
        3:08.23 (38.88)     3:46.97 (38.74)     4:26.24 (39.27)     5:05.91 (39.67)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:03.81    5:21.90 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.37 (39.27)     1:55.40 (41.03)     2:36.79 (41.39)
        3:18.54 (41.75)     3:59.95 (41.41)     4:41.34 (41.39)     5:21.90 (40.56)
  7 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              5:58.15    5:33.52        
                  36.83     1:18.45 (41.62)     2:01.01 (42.56)     2:44.49 (43.48)
        3:28.56 (44.07)     4:11.82 (43.26)     4:53.99 (42.17)     5:33.52 (39.53)
  8 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              5:56.14    5:50.70        
                  40.42     1:24.63 (44.21)     2:09.51 (44.88)     2:54.13 (44.62)
        3:39.10 (44.97)     4:24.25 (45.15)     5:08.53 (44.28)     5:50.70 (42.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  ZONE
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                34.51      33.96 ZONE   
  2 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR                36.24      35.09 ZONE   
  3 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.66      35.52 JO     
  4 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                38.17      37.06 JO     
  5 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT                37.10      37.15 JO     
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                37.18      37.24 JO     
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                39.47      37.37 JO     
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             41.49      37.44 JO     
  9 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT                39.78      37.51 JO     
 10 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT                40.89      37.80        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             37.47      37.85        
 12 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT                42.16      37.98        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                41.09      38.02        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.66      38.22        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                36.23      38.72        
 16 Nicholas, Makenna         12 SMST-CT                39.49      38.86        
 17 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.85      39.02        
 18 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             38.77      39.09        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      39.15        
 20 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                41.26      39.23        
 21 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             41.19      39.28        
 22 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                46.03      39.41        
 23 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.02      39.74        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             40.79      40.11        
 25 McCall, Corinne C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      40.13        
 26 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR                40.10      40.25        
 27 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                42.70      40.68        
 28 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                42.09      40.87        
 29 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.76      40.90        
 30 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                41.00      40.96        
 30 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                47.98      40.96        
 32 Noccioli, Claire T        12 SMST-CT                42.29      41.06        
 33 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR                43.72      41.38        
 34 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             42.88      41.41        
 35 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.36      42.14        
 36 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR                40.25      42.49        
 37 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.62      42.78        
                  49.84           42.78 ( )                                        
 38 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                42.11      43.06        
 39 Fernando, Mihiri A        12 CDOG-CT                44.20      43.19        
 40 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                46.88      43.28        
 41 Scassellati, Mirin        12 CDOG-CT                47.51      43.41        
 42 Santana, Gabby T          12 SPAR-MR                45.71      43.77        
 43 Fernando, Minoli G        12 CDOG-CT                44.12      44.19        
 44 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                47.47      44.25        
 45 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      44.40        
 46 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                46.80      44.74        
 47 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                48.00      44.94        
 48 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.01        
 49 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT                45.62      45.03        
 50 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                41.83      45.09        
 51 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR                44.32      45.13        
 52 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.43        
 53 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      45.67        
 54 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT                53.39      45.86        
 55 Thumser, Anastasia G      11 WEST-MR                50.70      45.89        
 56 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             48.84      46.16        
 57 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                48.66      46.26        
 58 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                50.00      46.76        
 59 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.41      46.95        
 60 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      47.00        
 61 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR                51.08      47.79        
 62 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR                56.80      47.94        
 63 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  11 Phoenix-MR             53.52      48.56        
 64 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                55.25      48.59        
 65 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                46.27      48.85        
 66 Ferraro, Angela C         11 SMST-CT                50.03      49.19        
 67 Miller, Kylie             12 SPAR-MR                53.19      49.21        
 68 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                52.34      49.52        
 69 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT      50.86        
 70 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT                50.51      51.43        
 71 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR                51.35      51.78        
 72 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.26        
 73 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:08.34    1:01.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:09.26 ZONE   
                  33.66     1:09.26 (35.60)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:15.17    1:13.30 ZONE   
                  36.24     1:13.30 (37.06)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:13.91    1:14.02 ZONE   
                  36.14     1:14.02 (37.88)                                        
  4 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT              1:12.94    1:14.22 ZONE   
                  36.33     1:14.22 (37.89)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:14.23    1:14.74 ZONE   
                  36.93     1:14.74 (37.81)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:18.10    1:14.99 ZONE   
                  36.90     1:14.99 (38.09)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.65    1:16.43 JO     
                  37.51     1:16.43 (38.92)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:19.21 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.21 (41.22)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:19.65 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.65 (40.50)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:20.51    1:20.12 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.12 (41.01)                                        
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:20.63    1:20.85        
                  39.60     1:20.85 (41.25)                                        
 12 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.24    1:21.01        
                  40.19     1:21.01 (40.82)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:23.07    1:21.63        
                  39.49     1:21.63 (42.14)                                        
 14 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:23.25    1:21.73        
                  39.58     1:21.73 (42.15)                                        
 15 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:21.81    1:21.77        
                  41.54     1:21.77 (40.23)                                        
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.40    1:22.26        
                  39.74     1:22.26 (42.52)                                        
 17 Gillan, Sierra P          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.84    1:22.73        
                  40.51     1:22.73 (42.22)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Makenna         12 SMST-CT              1:27.49    1:23.19        
                  40.73     1:23.19 (42.46)                                        
 19 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT              1:22.00    1:23.52        
                  40.79     1:23.52 (42.73)                                        
 20 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.41    1:23.53        
                  40.61     1:23.53 (42.92)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.94    1:24.09        
                  41.71     1:24.09 (42.38)                                        
 22 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:43.39    1:24.24        
                  40.35     1:24.24 (43.89)                                        
 23 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT              1:30.63    1:24.37        
                  40.97     1:24.37 (43.40)                                        
 24 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT              1:25.41    1:24.56        
                  41.73     1:24.56 (42.83)                                        
 25 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:24.84        
                  41.00     1:24.84 (43.84)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.38    1:25.34        
                  42.19     1:25.34 (43.15)                                        
 27 Perazzo, Lianna F         12 SMST-CT              1:30.49    1:25.92        
                  41.72     1:25.92 (44.20)                                        
 28 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT              1:27.65    1:26.07        
                  41.86     1:26.07 (44.21)                                        
 29 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.64    1:26.84        
                  42.73     1:26.84 (44.11)                                        
 30 Noccioli, Claire T        12 SMST-CT              1:28.60    1:27.42        
                  42.28     1:27.42 (45.14)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:27.89        
                  40.73     1:27.89 (47.16)                                        
 32 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.51    1:27.95        
                  43.51     1:27.95 (44.44)                                        
 33 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.35    1:27.98        
                  42.61     1:27.98 (45.37)                                        
 34 McCall, Corinne C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:28.38        
                  43.18     1:28.38 (45.20)                                        
 35 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:28.79        
                  43.32     1:28.79 (45.47)                                        
 35 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:31.21    1:28.79        
                  42.86     1:28.79 (45.93)                                        
 37 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:19.99    1:29.09        
                  41.94     1:29.09 (47.15)                                        
 38 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.19    1:29.25        
                  42.99     1:29.25 (46.26)                                        
 39 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:29.05    1:29.30        
                  43.15     1:29.30 (46.15)                                        
 40 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.09    1:29.31        
                  43.23     1:29.31 (46.08)                                        
 41 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:29.58        
                  42.05     1:29.58 (47.53)                                        
 42 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.56    1:30.11        
                  43.55     1:30.11 (46.56)                                        
 43 Wentland, Sara G          11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.10    1:32.77        
                  44.90     1:32.77 (47.87)                                        
 44 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              1:39.50    1:33.46        
                  45.46     1:33.46 (48.00)                                        
 45 Fernando, Minoli G        12 CDOG-CT              1:39.18    1:34.74        
                  47.06     1:34.74 (47.68)                                        
 46 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.79    1:34.98        
                  46.17     1:34.98 (48.81)                                        
 47 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT              1:37.86    1:35.14        
                  46.25     1:35.14 (48.89)                                        
 48 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.40    1:36.72        
                  47.51     1:36.72 (49.21)                                        
 49 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.10        
                  47.58     1:37.10 (49.52)                                        
 50 Fernando, Mihiri A        12 CDOG-CT              1:36.93    1:37.53        
                  47.07     1:37.53 (50.46)                                        
 51 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.82    1:37.58        
                  47.80     1:37.58 (49.78)                                        
 52 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:40.59    1:38.20        
                  48.38     1:38.20 (49.82)                                        
 53 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR              2:08.83    1:38.94        
                  47.76     1:38.94 (51.18)                                        
 54 Scassellati, Mirin        12 CDOG-CT              1:45.51    1:39.02        
                  49.47     1:39.02 (49.55)                                        
 55 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              1:53.95    1:42.13        
                  49.07     1:42.13 (53.06)                                        
 56 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.63        
                  51.63     1:44.63 (53.00)                                        
 57 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR              2:01.14    1:45.64        
                  50.88     1:45.64 (54.76)                                        
 58 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  11 Phoenix-MR           1:57.19    1:48.14        
 59 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              2:04.60    1:48.47        
                  50.68     1:48.47 (57.79)                                        
 60 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.20        
                  53.75     1:50.20 (56.45)                                        
 61 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:50.40    1:51.59        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  11-12 ZONE
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:24.40    2:27.97 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:12.68 (37.51)     1:50.56 (37.88)     2:27.97 (37.41)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:29.75    2:35.67 ZONE   
                  37.16     1:17.06 (39.90)     1:56.80 (39.74)     2:35.67 (38.87)
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:46.72    2:36.65 ZONE   
                                1:17.68 ( )     1:57.64 (39.96)     2:36.65 (39.01)
  4 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT              2:33.51    2:37.05 ZONE   
                  36.99     1:17.45 (40.46)     1:57.68 (40.23)     2:37.05 (39.37)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:46.44    2:50.01 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.18 (43.05)     2:07.33 (44.15)     2:50.01 (42.68)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              3:13.87    2:51.47 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.88 (43.81)     2:07.86 (44.98)     2:51.47 (43.61)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              3:02.37    2:52.58 JO     
                  41.06     1:26.05 (44.99)     2:11.64 (45.59)     2:52.58 (40.94)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              2:55.63    2:53.48 JO     
                  40.67     1:25.77 (45.10)     2:10.45 (44.68)     2:53.48 (43.03)
  9 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              2:45.68    2:54.53 JO     
                  42.14     1:27.53 (45.39)     2:12.74 (45.21)     2:54.53 (41.79)
 10 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:55.18        
                  42.07     1:26.82 (44.75)     2:11.99 (45.17)     2:55.18 (43.19)
 11 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              2:50.13    2:55.30        
                  41.14     1:25.96 (44.82)     2:11.56 (45.60)     2:55.30 (43.74)
 12 Nicholas, Makenna         12 SMST-CT              3:10.46    2:56.57        
                  42.46     1:29.32 (46.86)     2:14.03 (44.71)     2:56.57 (42.54)
 13 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:56.65        
                  42.69     1:27.86 (45.17)   2:56.65 (1:28.79)                    
 14 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT              2:58.79    2:57.25        
                  41.07     1:26.20 (45.13)     2:12.47 (46.27)     2:57.25 (44.78)
 15 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT              2:55.51    2:58.30        
                  43.53     1:29.73 (46.20)     2:14.49 (44.76)     2:58.30 (43.81)
 16 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              2:59.30    3:00.48        
                  42.15     1:28.13 (45.98)     2:15.61 (47.48)     3:00.48 (44.87)
 17 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              2:59.03    3:01.83        
                  43.22     1:29.80 (46.58)     2:16.94 (47.14)     3:01.83 (44.89)
 18 McCall, Corinne C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:02.41        
                  42.01     1:28.57 (46.56)     2:14.78 (46.21)     3:02.41 (47.63)
 19 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.53    3:03.22        
                  46.51     1:32.87 (46.36)     2:18.97 (46.10)     3:03.22 (44.25)
 20 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:10.66        
                  45.37     1:35.01 (49.64)     2:23.01 (48.00)     3:10.66 (47.65)
 21 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.46        
                  43.31     1:32.83 (49.52)     2:22.27 (49.44)     3:11.46 (49.19)
 22 Fernando, Minoli G        12 CDOG-CT              3:24.61    3:21.33        
                  47.86     1:37.55 (49.69)     2:29.76 (52.21)     3:21.33 (51.57)
 23 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.52    3:21.64        
                  48.85     1:40.76 (51.91)     2:33.41 (52.65)     3:21.64 (48.23)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 NCAC-MR              3:20.00    3:34.34        
                  51.54     1:47.54 (56.00)     2:43.10 (55.56)     3:34.34 (51.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT                38.86      38.07 ZONE   
  2 Nicholas, Makenna         12 SMST-CT                38.63      39.83 JO     
  3 Noccioli, Claire T        12 SMST-CT                39.80      40.30 JO     
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                41.36      40.83 JO     
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.95      41.05 JO     
  6 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR                 4.12      42.56 JO     
  7 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             41.77      43.23 JO     
  8 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                43.01      44.10        
  9 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             41.86      44.49        
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.19      45.44        
 11 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                48.40      45.72        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                42.73      45.77        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                48.31      46.05        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                47.52      46.14        
 15 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                47.20      46.19        
 16 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR                47.00      46.25        
 17 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.82      46.33        
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                49.60      46.68        
 19 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                50.43      47.09        
 20 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR                51.09      47.84        
 21 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                48.50      48.25        
 22 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT                50.55      48.38        
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             51.98      48.52        
 24 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                47.38      48.63        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             47.02      48.86        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                49.77      49.59        
 27 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     11 SPAR-MR                49.60      49.86        
 28 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                49.94      50.79        
 29 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR                56.11      50.87        
 30 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT      51.14        
 31 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT                49.51      51.46        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             52.40      52.10        
 33 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR                55.21      52.60        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             52.29      53.08        
 35 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR                59.18      55.80        
 36 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:00.45      56.34        
 37 Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR                56.59      59.69        
 38 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:00.23        
 39 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  11 Phoenix-MR           1:06.79    1:04.35        
 40 Ferraro, Angela C         11 SMST-CT              1:13.29    1:10.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              1:20.10    1:18.92 ZONE   
                  36.83     1:18.92 (42.09)                                        
  2 Tray, Zoe F               11 CDOG-CT              1:27.65    1:25.55 ZONE   
                  40.40     1:25.55 (45.15)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:25.95    1:26.05 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.05 (44.94)                                        
  4 Noccioli, Claire T        12 SMST-CT              1:25.93    1:26.13 JO     
                  40.61     1:26.13 (45.52)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:34.62    1:26.17 JO     
                  42.84     1:26.17 (43.33)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Makenna         12 SMST-CT              1:23.96    1:26.29 JO     
                  40.65     1:26.29 (45.64)                                        
  7 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.89    1:28.99 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.99 (46.15)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR              1:26.41    1:29.26 JO     
                  41.72     1:29.26 (47.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:30.74    1:29.34 JO     
                  42.01     1:29.34 (47.33)                                        
 10 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.56    1:30.00 JO     
                  42.03     1:30.00 (47.97)                                        
 11 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:26.90    1:30.10 JO     
                  42.74     1:30.10 (47.36)                                        
 12 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.25 JO     
                  42.77     1:30.25 (47.48)                                        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:35.02    1:30.44 JO     
                  43.42     1:30.44 (47.02)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:31.40    1:30.64 JO     
                  43.58     1:30.64 (47.06)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              1:33.99    1:30.83 JO     
                  43.38     1:30.83 (47.45)                                        
 16 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.67 JO     
                  43.24     1:31.67 (48.43)                                        
 17 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.06    1:33.88        
                  44.08     1:33.88 (49.80)                                        
 18 Young, Becky P            12 SMST-CT              1:41.20    1:34.92        
                  45.73     1:34.92 (49.19)                                        
 19 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              1:39.23    1:35.01        
                  44.87     1:35.01 (50.14)                                        
 20 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:35.22        
                  44.99     1:35.22 (50.23)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.33    1:35.68        
                  45.86     1:35.68 (49.82)                                        
 22 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.73    1:36.95        
                  46.61     1:36.95 (50.34)                                        
 23 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:34.98    1:38.19        
                  47.23     1:38.19 (50.96)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:38.72    1:38.74        
                  47.23     1:38.74 (51.51)                                        
 25 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              1:39.50    1:39.99        
 26 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.30        
                  47.86     1:40.30 (52.44)                                        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:40.50        
                  47.85     1:40.50 (52.65)                                        
 28 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:39.63    1:40.58        
                  48.52     1:40.58 (52.06)                                        
 29 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:48.49    1:40.78        
                  48.35     1:40.78 (52.43)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.85    1:40.83        
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:46.71    1:41.41        
                  49.52     1:41.41 (51.89)                                        
 32 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:50.77    1:41.57        
                  48.83     1:41.57 (52.74)                                        
 33 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:43.67    1:41.70        
                  47.48     1:41.70 (54.22)                                        
 34 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:44.32    1:41.85        
                  49.22     1:41.85 (52.63)                                        
 35 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT              1:46.81    1:42.43        
                  49.18     1:42.43 (53.25)                                        
 36 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:51.65    1:43.14        
                  48.57     1:43.14 (54.57)                                        
 37 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:49.64    1:43.81        
 38 Scassellati, Mirin        12 CDOG-CT              1:58.51    1:46.70        
                  50.74     1:46.70 (55.96)                                        
 39 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  50.89     1:47.11 (56.22)                                        
 40 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              2:05.67    1:47.54        
                  51.49     1:47.54 (56.05)                                        
 41 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.60        
                  50.36     1:48.60 (58.24)                                        
 42 Olivier, Anais I          12 COND-MR              1:57.71    1:49.21        
                  52.68     1:49.21 (56.53)                                        
 43 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT              1:47.51    1:49.54        
                  50.86     1:49.54 (58.68)                                        
 44 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:45.00    1:50.50        
 45 Calle, Nicole G           12 SPAR-MR              1:48.33    1:50.89        
                  53.12     1:50.89 (57.77)                                        
 46 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR              1:43.53    1:51.06        
                  51.83     1:51.06 (59.23)                                        
 47 Bauer, Demi J             11 SPAR-MR              1:48.08    1:51.81        
                  51.93     1:51.81 (59.88)                                        
 48 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:54.81    1:52.35        
                  53.06     1:52.35 (59.29)                                        
 49 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:53.11        
                  53.38     1:53.11 (59.73)                                        
 50 Fernando, Mihiri A        12 CDOG-CT              1:55.16    1:53.95        
                  54.31     1:53.95 (59.64)                                        
 51 Antman, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:56.09        
                  56.26     1:56.09 (59.83)                                        
 52 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:03.92    1:59.34        
                  54.72   1:59.34 (1:04.62)                                        
 53 Santana, Gabby T          12 SPAR-MR              1:51.69    1:59.75        
                  53.20   1:59.75 (1:06.55)                                        
 54 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:59.76        
                  56.38   1:59.76 (1:03.38)                                        
 55 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR              2:01.35    2:02.11        
                  57.98   2:02.11 (1:04.13)                                        
 56 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              2:26.47    2:03.58        
                  59.23   2:03.58 (1:04.35)                                        
 57 Madden, Caroline G        12 COND-MR              2:09.57    2:04.32        
                1:01.24   2:04.32 (1:03.08)                                        
 58 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  11 Phoenix-MR           2:24.94    2:11.09        
                1:04.01   2:11.09 (1:07.08)                                        
 59 Rivera, Brittany N        11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    2:11.45        
                  59.72   2:11.45 (1:11.73)                                        
 60 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              2:05.15    2:12.84        
                1:03.10   2:12.84 (1:09.74)                                        
 61 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:18.53        
                1:08.18   2:18.53 (1:10.35)                                        
 -- Ferraro, Angela C         11 SMST-CT              2:10.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  11-12 ZONE
              3:21.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:53.64    2:50.02 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:20.86 (42.82)     2:04.90 (44.04)     2:50.02 (45.12)
  2 Noccioli, Claire T        12 SMST-CT              3:03.04    3:04.33 JO     
                  43.06     1:28.89 (45.83)     2:16.60 (47.71)     3:04.33 (47.73)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:59.99    3:05.24 JO     
                  43.37     1:31.28 (47.91)     2:19.50 (48.22)     3:05.24 (45.74)
  4 Nicholas, Makenna         12 SMST-CT              2:59.87    3:06.12 JO     
                  41.27     1:28.76 (47.49)     2:17.13 (48.37)     3:06.12 (48.99)
  5 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              3:13.55    3:08.81 JO     
                  44.73     1:33.56 (48.83)     2:22.36 (48.80)     3:08.81 (46.45)
  6 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              3:08.11    3:11.42 JO     
                  43.80     1:33.49 (49.69)     2:22.62 (49.13)     3:11.42 (48.80)
  7 Coughlin, Caroline E      12 WEST-MR              3:23.44    3:14.10 JO     
                  46.21     1:34.67 (48.46)     2:25.64 (50.97)     3:14.10 (48.46)
  8 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.59    3:14.13 JO     
                  43.37     1:32.53 (49.16)     2:23.57 (51.04)     3:14.13 (50.56)
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              3:10.89    3:14.79 JO     
                  44.22     1:33.28 (49.06)     2:25.21 (51.93)     3:14.79 (49.58)
 10 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:18.56 JO     
                  47.28     1:39.53 (52.25)     2:31.43 (51.90)     3:18.56 (47.13)
 11 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              3:15.76    3:21.92        
                  46.00     1:37.47 (51.47)     2:30.85 (53.38)     3:21.92 (51.07)
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:22.08        
                  45.69     1:37.86 (52.17)     2:30.74 (52.88)     3:22.08 (51.34)
 13 Gillan, Sierra P          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:26.42        
                  48.97     1:41.51 (52.54)     2:35.37 (53.86)     3:26.42 (51.05)
 14 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:27.87        
                  48.63     1:40.03 (51.40)     2:35.01 (54.98)     3:27.87 (52.86)
 15 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:29.92        
                  47.38     1:41.85 (54.47)     2:36.45 (54.60)     3:29.92 (53.47)
 16 Loos, Emma K              11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:31.68        
                  48.32     1:41.92 (53.60)     2:37.76 (55.84)     3:31.68 (53.92)
 17 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              3:37.03    3:32.90        
                  48.99     1:43.12 (54.13)     2:39.87 (56.75)     3:32.90 (53.03)
 18 Bazaar, Kathryn A         11 CDOG-CT              3:34.51    3:33.39        
                  48.65     1:43.78 (55.13)     2:39.87 (56.09)     3:33.39 (53.52)
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              3:36.79    3:36.44        
                  49.92     1:45.21 (55.29)     2:41.61 (56.40)     3:36.44 (54.83)
 20 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:37.62        
                  51.72     1:47.68 (55.96)   3:37.62 (1:49.94)                    
 21 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.74        
                  47.30     1:44.45 (57.15)     2:42.46 (58.01)     3:38.74 (56.28)
 22 Berard, Elizabeth M       11 COND-MR              4:13.82    3:48.74        
                  54.97     1:52.61 (57.64)     2:51.69 (59.08)     3:48.74 (57.05)
 23 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              4:05.80    3:55.84        
                  52.83   1:56.02 (1:03.19)     2:55.68 (59.66)   3:55.84 (1:00.16)
 24 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    4:14.07        
                  56.56   2:01.59 (1:05.03)   3:08.06 (1:06.47)   4:14.07 (1:06.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                35.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR                31.02      30.62 ZONE   
  2 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT                31.19      31.02 ZONE   
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 SPAR-MR                32.97      33.29 JO     
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                36.09      33.38 JO     
  5 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT                37.32      33.53 JO     
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                34.55      33.93 JO     
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                35.19      34.07 JO     
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                32.96      34.53 JO     
  9 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                34.85      34.67 JO     
 10 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT                35.03      35.17 JO     
 11 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT                40.94      35.72 JO     
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.25      35.79 JO     
 13 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             33.00      36.24        
 14 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                37.18      36.33        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                35.61      36.40        
 16 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                36.24      36.54        
 17 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                37.18      36.67        
 18 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR                36.40      36.79        
 19 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                37.36      36.91        
 20 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             36.74      36.92        
 21 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                38.85      37.12        
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             40.50      37.31        
 23 Perazzo, Lianna F         12 SMST-CT                40.49      37.93        
 24 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                42.00      38.08        
 25 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR                40.24      38.33        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             39.75      38.36        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.31      38.43        
 28 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.56      38.49        
 28 Stevens, Jillian M        12 CDOG-CT                41.51      38.49        
 30 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                40.22      38.65        
 31 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             41.77      39.52        
 32 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.84      39.59        
 33 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.78      39.88        
 34 Moise, Gyelle             12 SPAR-MR                43.97      40.26        
 35 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT                39.42      40.52        
 36 Persaud, Hannah K         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.01      40.63        
 37 Scassellati, Mirin        12 CDOG-CT                42.51      40.65        
 38 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.86      41.43        
 39 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR                54.91      42.28        
 40 McCall, Corinne C         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      42.93        
 41 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.06        
 42 Wentland, Sara G          11 Phoenix-MR             42.77      43.29        
 43 Lin, Michelle             12 SPAR-MR                45.33      43.43        
 44 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.67      43.84        
 45 Austin, Jessica R         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.78      44.76        
 46 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         11 SPAR-MR                41.70      45.21        
 47 Fernando, Mihiri A        12 CDOG-CT                50.60      46.11        
 48 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.33        
 49 Brahmadesam, Ritika C     11 SPAR-MR                55.39      49.19        
 50 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                45.42      49.32        
 51 Evangelidis, Ala D        12 COND-MR                55.16      49.60        
 52 McCue, Kylie B            11 CDOG-CT                57.86      49.74        
 53 Fernando, Minoli G        12 CDOG-CT                52.68      51.13        
 54 O'Mara, Brigid            11 SPAR-MR              1:01.28      52.94        
 55 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                56.00      53.57        
 56 Ferraro, Angela C         11 SMST-CT              1:00.61      57.70        
 -- Goni, Nadia M             11 SPAR-MR              1:14.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                33.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:08.67    1:07.42 ZONE   
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)                                        
  2 Tyler, Ali V              12 CDOG-CT              1:10.30    1:09.11 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:09.11 (36.95)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:15.38    1:11.79 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:11.79 (37.63)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:14.21    1:13.16 ZONE   
                  33.38     1:13.16 (39.78)                                        
  5 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT              1:23.37    1:16.49 JO     
                  35.68     1:16.49 (40.81)                                        
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:16.96 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.96 (41.20)                                        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.05     1:18.04 (41.99)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:18.12 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:19.10 JO     
                  36.65     1:19.10 (42.45)                                        
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:25.46    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.23 (41.30)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:23.04    1:19.45 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.45 (42.13)                                        
 12 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:20.34 JO     
                  36.70     1:20.34 (43.64)                                        
 13 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:21.94        
                  38.23     1:21.94 (43.71)                                        
 14 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:29.99    1:22.32        
                  37.50     1:22.32 (44.82)                                        
 15 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:22.75        
                  37.42     1:22.75 (45.33)                                        
 16 Negast, Taylor N          12 COND-MR              1:26.60    1:23.06        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:23.27        
                  37.79     1:23.27 (45.48)                                        
 18 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.35    1:23.30        
                  39.04     1:23.30 (44.26)                                        
 19 Messado, Taiis            12 SPAR-MR              1:26.19    1:24.03        
                  36.86     1:24.03 (47.17)                                        
 20 Young, Becky P            12 SMST-CT              1:34.91    1:24.78        
                  39.54     1:24.78 (45.24)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:24.94    1:25.46        
                  37.75     1:25.46 (47.71)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:21.77    1:25.76        
                  38.63     1:25.76 (47.13)                                        
 23 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:21.85    1:27.11        
                  38.58     1:27.11 (48.53)                                        
 24 Nebor, Brooke E           11 CDOG-CT              1:30.84    1:27.22        
                  40.74     1:27.22 (46.48)                                        
 25 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:27.33        
                  41.07     1:27.33 (46.26)                                        
 26 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:27.99    1:29.50        
                  41.87     1:29.50 (47.63)                                        
 27 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.52    1:29.60        
                  41.43     1:29.60 (48.17)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:32.81    1:29.92        
                  40.29     1:29.92 (49.63)                                        
 29 Freitas, Viv M            12 CDOG-CT                   NT    1:30.21        
 30 Behrle, Kyla P            11 CDOG-CT              1:34.41    1:31.49        
 31 Ramirez, Pamela           12 WEST-MR              1:25.11    1:31.71        
                  41.03     1:31.71 (50.68)                                        
 32 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:29.77    1:31.94        
                  41.63     1:31.94 (50.31)                                        
 33 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.23    1:35.55        
                  44.74     1:35.55 (50.81)                                        
 34 Brown, Annie R            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.82        
                  44.26     1:36.82 (52.56)                                        
 35 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.46    1:41.24        
                  46.52     1:41.24 (54.72)                                        
 36 Starikovsky, Marina N     12 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:43.56        
                  47.09     1:43.56 (56.47)                                        
 37 Thumser, Anastasia G      11 WEST-MR              1:50.87    1:44.00        
                  44.98     1:44.00 (59.02)                                        
 38 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              1:46.76    1:50.27        
 39 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:53.96        
                  47.57   1:53.96 (1:06.39)                                        
 40 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:57.07        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:28.49    2:29.87 ZONE   
                  33.06     1:11.02 (37.96)     1:50.37 (39.35)     2:29.87 (39.50)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:44.92    2:39.37 ZONE   
                  35.72     1:15.25 (39.53)     1:58.85 (43.60)     2:39.37 (40.52)
  3 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              3:01.44    2:47.21 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.94 (41.28)     2:02.15 (44.21)     2:47.21 (45.06)
  4 Stevens, Julia M          12 CDOG-CT              3:00.53    2:47.85 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.37 (40.75)     2:02.92 (45.55)     2:47.85 (44.93)
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:50.45    2:55.74 JO     
                  37.25     1:21.01 (43.76)     2:09.00 (47.99)     2:55.74 (46.74)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                   NT    3:04.52        
                  39.85     1:26.75 (46.90)     2:16.55 (49.80)     3:04.52 (47.97)
  7 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:18.04        
                  45.76     1:38.37 (52.61)     2:29.90 (51.53)     3:18.04 (48.14)
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:24.31        
                  43.26     1:36.82 (53.56)     2:32.83 (56.01)     3:24.31 (51.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          12 WEST-MR              2:45.62    2:35.14 ZONE   
                  34.43     1:13.54 (39.11)     1:57.41 (43.87)     2:35.14 (37.73)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.87    2:51.31        
                  38.62     1:22.75 (44.13)     2:13.06 (50.31)     2:51.31 (38.25)
  3 Murray, Miranda B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:19.38    2:55.98        
                  39.92     1:27.02 (47.10)     2:15.83 (48.81)     2:55.98 (40.15)
  4 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:57.77    2:56.74        
                  39.18     1:24.41 (45.23)     2:15.85 (51.44)     2:56.74 (40.89)
  5 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.43    2:58.98        
                  41.86     1:26.27 (44.41)     2:19.95 (53.68)     2:58.98 (39.03)
  6 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              3:08.06    3:01.09        
                  40.70     1:27.07 (46.37)     2:20.37 (53.30)     3:01.09 (40.72)
  7 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           3:36.33    3:01.30        
                  41.49     1:29.90 (48.41)     2:21.73 (51.83)     3:01.30 (39.57)
  8 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    11 WEST-MR              3:28.53    3:02.20        
                  40.60     1:27.68 (47.08)     2:21.51 (53.83)     3:02.20 (40.69)
  9 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.90    3:02.75        
                  38.77     1:25.94 (47.17)     2:21.31 (55.37)     3:02.75 (41.44)
 10 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              3:14.27    3:03.38        
                  37.02     1:27.60 (50.58)     2:21.69 (54.09)     3:03.38 (41.69)
 11 Bean, Erin R              11 COND-MR              3:34.16    3:21.75        
                  46.09     1:40.24 (54.15)     2:36.96 (56.72)     3:21.75 (44.79)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              5:20.55    5:21.15 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.58 (37.03)     1:49.06 (39.48)     2:28.21 (39.15)
        3:17.18 (48.97)     4:06.53 (49.35)     4:45.03 (38.50)     5:21.15 (36.12)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              6:19.96    5:56.48 JO     
                  35.98     1:20.08 (44.10)     2:05.79 (45.71)     2:50.73 (44.94)
        3:40.91 (50.18)     4:33.23 (52.32)     5:15.33 (42.10)     5:56.48 (41.15)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              6:22.17    6:03.90 JO     
                  37.89     1:22.69 (44.80)     2:08.49 (45.80)     2:54.96 (46.47)
        3:48.17 (53.21)     4:40.90 (52.73)     5:22.52 (41.62)     6:03.90 (41.38)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR                NT    6:11.97 JO     
                  40.42     1:27.99 (47.57)     2:14.90 (46.91)     3:00.58 (45.68)
        3:54.05 (53.47)     4:48.86 (54.81)     5:30.98 (42.12)     6:11.97 (40.99)
  5 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:40.32        
                  42.85     1:34.48 (51.63)     2:23.95 (49.47)     3:12.50 (48.55)
        4:12.19 (59.69)     5:11.44 (59.25)   6:40.32 (1:28.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                29.69  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR                26.88      26.71 ZONE   
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             28.80      28.18 ZONE   
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR               27.70      28.46 ZONE   
  4 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                29.65      28.95 ZONE   
  5 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.98      29.47 ZONE   
  6 Kim, Louise J             13 SMST-CT                32.23      30.10 JO     
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                30.61      30.27 JO     
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR                29.53      30.36 JO     
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.17      30.46 JO     
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR                30.63      30.47 JO     
 11 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      31.34 JO     
 12 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR                32.38      31.50        
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR                32.49      31.53        
 14 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.24      31.71        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR                32.07      32.21        
 16 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR                32.41      32.23        
 17 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                32.69      32.50        
 18 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.91      32.53        
 19 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT                32.71      32.56        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR                32.52      32.71        
 21 Wentland, Emma A          13 Phoenix-MR             33.95      32.97        
 22 Sincerbeaux, Hailee M     13 SMST-CT                33.52      33.00        
 23 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR                33.81      33.26        
 24 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                33.50      33.50        
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.49      33.53        
 26 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      33.58        
 27 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR             33.77      33.65        
 28 Bertsche, Gracie C        13 SMST-CT                36.49      33.79        
 29 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.93      34.13        
 30 Poveromo, Savannah L      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.56      34.20        
 31 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.97      34.25        
 32 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.23      34.49        
 33 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR                35.40      34.56        
 34 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR                36.04      34.96        
 35 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR                35.98      35.13        
 36 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR             34.11      35.82        
 37 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR                38.79      36.18        
 38 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR             38.74      36.31        
 39 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR                36.68      36.46        
 40 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR                38.54      36.63        
 41 Park, Alicia J            14 COND-MR                39.26      36.69        
 42 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.52      36.73        
 43 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR             39.77      36.78        
 44 Park, Jessica B           13 COND-MR                39.37      37.42        
 45 Raskin, Katya A           14 COND-MR                39.00      37.56        
 46 Tumibay, Elise C          13 COND-MR                41.18      38.19        
 47 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR                37.53      38.25        
 48 O'Malley, Saoirse A       13 COND-MR                43.00      39.26        
 49 Gwozdz, Veronika I        13 COND-MR                55.51      43.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE
              1:03.99  METS
              1:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR                59.40    1:00.18 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:00.18 (30.11)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:02.21 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             1:00.73    1:04.24 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.24 (32.99)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:04.77 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:06.45    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.53     1:04.82 (33.29)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:05.32 JO     
                  31.72     1:05.32 (33.60)                                        
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.82    1:06.31 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.31 (33.82)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:07.00    1:06.35 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.35 (34.04)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:06.36 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.36 (34.55)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.38 (35.09)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:07.76    1:06.38 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.38 (33.88)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.34    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)                                        
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:09.81    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.12 (34.76)                                        
 14 Jackett, Paige E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.22    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)                                        
 15 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.87    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)                                        
 16 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.22    1:07.50        
                  32.07     1:07.50 (35.43)                                        
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.25    1:08.00        
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)                                        
 18 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.36    1:08.45        
                  32.99     1:08.45 (35.46)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.12    1:08.84        
                  32.09     1:08.84 (36.75)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.75    1:08.88        
                  33.33     1:08.88 (35.55)                                        
 21 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:09.05        
                  32.99     1:09.05 (36.06)                                        
 22 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.89    1:09.19        
                  33.73     1:09.19 (35.46)                                        
 23 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:09.48        
                  33.33     1:09.48 (36.15)                                        
 24 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.19    1:09.69        
                  33.66     1:09.69 (36.03)                                        
 25 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:09.82        
                  34.10     1:09.82 (35.72)                                        
 25 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:09.82        
                  33.30     1:09.82 (36.52)                                        
 27 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.72    1:10.27        
                  32.73     1:10.27 (37.54)                                        
 28 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.29    1:10.32        
                  34.02     1:10.32 (36.30)                                        
 29 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:10.36        
                  33.92     1:10.36 (36.44)                                        
 30 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:10.60        
                  33.93     1:10.60 (36.67)                                        
 31 Bretan, Alyssa S          14 SMST-CT              1:09.73    1:10.88        
                  33.89     1:10.88 (36.99)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.73    1:10.98        
                  34.03     1:10.98 (36.95)                                        
 33 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT              1:10.68    1:11.12        
                  34.23     1:11.12 (36.89)                                        
 34 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.59    1:11.15        
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)                                        
 35 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.54        
                  34.46     1:11.54 (37.08)                                        
 36 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.12        
                  34.36     1:12.12 (37.76)                                        
 37 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.94    1:12.65        
                  35.26     1:12.65 (37.39)                                        
 38 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              1:14.03    1:13.08        
                  34.86     1:13.08 (38.22)                                        
 39 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:07.84    1:13.28        
                  35.44     1:13.28 (37.84)                                        
 40 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:13.29        
                  34.97     1:13.29 (38.32)                                        
 41 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:13.31        
                  34.93     1:13.31 (38.38)                                        
 42 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.20    1:13.53        
                  35.54     1:13.53 (37.99)                                        
 43 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:16.36    1:13.54        
                  35.67     1:13.54 (37.87)                                        
 44 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:13.78        
                  35.50     1:13.78 (38.28)                                        
 45 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:13.91        
                  35.00     1:13.91 (38.91)                                        
 46 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.90    1:15.50        
                  37.14     1:15.50 (38.36)                                        
 47 Wentland, Emma A          13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.46    1:15.76        
                  35.77     1:15.76 (39.99)                                        
 48 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.70    1:16.18        
                  35.98     1:16.18 (40.20)                                        
 49 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:17.08        
                  37.13     1:17.08 (39.95)                                        
 50 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:20.49    1:18.20        
                  37.62     1:18.20 (40.58)                                        
 51 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.78    1:19.06        
                  37.16     1:19.06 (41.90)                                        
 52 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.99    1:19.11        
                  37.13     1:19.11 (41.98)                                        
 53 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:21.33    1:19.23        
                  37.64     1:19.23 (41.59)                                        
 54 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:19.52        
                  37.88     1:19.52 (41.64)                                        
 55 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:24.21    1:19.90        
                  37.40     1:19.90 (42.50)                                        
 56 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:26.43    1:20.19        
                  37.07     1:20.19 (43.12)                                        
 57 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:21.20        
                  39.11     1:21.20 (42.09)                                        
 58 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              1:21.53    1:21.81        
                  37.19     1:21.81 (44.62)                                        
 59 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:25.98        
 60 Tumibay, Elise C          13 COND-MR              1:30.14    1:29.92        
                  41.05     1:29.92 (48.87)                                        
 61 Frascone, Antoinette R    13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:40.91        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE
              2:17.99  METS
              2:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:12.18    2:17.53 METS   
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)     1:42.65 (35.05)     2:17.53 (34.88)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:23.08    2:19.16 JO     
                  33.01     1:07.97 (34.96)     1:43.73 (35.76)     2:19.16 (35.43)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:16.69    2:20.88 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.82 (35.94)     1:45.67 (36.85)     2:20.88 (35.21)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:37.97    2:20.95 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.66 (36.11)     1:45.48 (36.82)     2:20.95 (35.47)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:19.36    2:21.26 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.08 (36.02)     1:45.59 (36.51)     2:21.26 (35.67)
  6 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.34    2:21.47 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)     1:45.76 (36.91)     2:21.47 (35.71)
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:27.52    2:22.18 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.75 (36.43)     1:47.44 (36.69)     2:22.18 (34.74)
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:25.86    2:22.73 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)     1:47.02 (37.62)     2:22.73 (35.71)
  9 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:23.10    2:23.50 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.03 (36.61)     1:47.45 (37.42)     2:23.50 (36.05)
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.10    2:26.25 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.80 (37.14)     1:49.19 (38.39)     2:26.25 (37.06)
 11 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:50.18    2:27.74        
                  34.70     1:11.66 (36.96)     1:50.33 (38.67)     2:27.74 (37.41)
 12 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:29.35        
                  34.85     1:12.95 (38.10)     1:52.06 (39.11)     2:29.35 (37.29)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:29.89        
                  34.14     1:11.96 (37.82)     1:51.94 (39.98)     2:29.89 (37.95)
 14 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.48    2:29.91        
                  33.93     1:12.22 (38.29)     1:51.59 (39.37)     2:29.91 (38.32)
 15 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:32.95        
                  35.79     1:13.99 (38.20)     1:53.77 (39.78)     2:32.95 (39.18)
 16 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.84    2:33.93        
                  35.03     1:14.41 (39.38)     1:55.01 (40.60)     2:33.93 (38.92)
 17 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT              2:43.58    2:34.03        
                  35.83     1:15.47 (39.64)     1:55.75 (40.28)     2:34.03 (38.28)
 18 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              2:46.66    2:34.33        
                  36.49     1:16.77 (40.28)     1:56.54 (39.77)     2:34.33 (37.79)
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              2:38.83    2:34.53        
                  33.45     1:11.88 (38.43)     1:52.47 (40.59)     2:34.53 (42.06)
 20 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.84    2:35.36        
                  34.54     1:13.96 (39.42)     1:54.90 (40.94)     2:35.36 (40.46)
 21 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.00    2:36.10        
                  34.76     1:14.33 (39.57)     1:56.35 (42.02)     2:36.10 (39.75)
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.73        
                  36.69     1:17.61 (40.92)     1:57.96 (40.35)     2:37.73 (39.77)
 23 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:34.95    2:37.76        
                  36.66     1:16.19 (39.53)   2:37.76 (1:21.57)                    
 24 Sincerbeaux, Hailee M     13 SMST-CT              2:44.79    2:39.52        
                  36.46     1:17.63 (41.17)     1:59.54 (41.91)     2:39.52 (39.98)
 25 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              2:38.28    2:39.66        
                  35.72     1:16.15 (40.43)     1:58.07 (41.92)     2:39.66 (41.59)
 26 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              2:46.75    2:40.36        
                  37.02     1:17.55 (40.53)     2:00.04 (42.49)     2:40.36 (40.32)
 27 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              2:27.90    2:40.88        
                  35.65     1:15.42 (39.77)     1:57.97 (42.55)     2:40.88 (42.91)
 28 Poveromo, Savannah L      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:43.57        
                  36.92     1:19.49 (42.57)     2:02.83 (43.34)     2:43.57 (40.74)
 29 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:53.29    2:45.57        
                  37.73     1:20.96 (43.23)     2:04.09 (43.13)     2:45.57 (41.48)
 30 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:44.95    2:45.65        
                  35.98     1:17.22 (41.24)     2:01.30 (44.08)     2:45.65 (44.35)
 31 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.90    2:47.36        
                  38.66     1:20.92 (42.26)     2:04.92 (44.00)     2:47.36 (42.44)
 32 Wentland, Emma A          13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:48.67        
                  35.93     1:18.66 (42.73)     2:03.57 (44.91)     2:48.67 (45.10)
 33 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:50.60        
                  40.34     1:24.66 (44.32)     2:10.04 (45.38)     2:50.60 (40.56)
 34 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    2:50.74        
                  37.83     1:22.51 (44.68)     2:07.47 (44.96)     2:50.74 (43.27)
 35 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              2:59.37    2:51.56        
                  39.00     1:22.17 (43.17)     2:08.12 (45.95)     2:51.56 (43.44)
 36 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:56.02    2:51.93        
                  39.69     1:23.15 (43.46)     2:07.85 (44.70)     2:51.93 (44.08)
 37 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:46.40    2:54.54        
                  38.60     1:23.32 (44.72)     2:08.58 (45.26)     2:54.54 (45.96)
 38 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.91    2:55.86        
                  38.16     1:22.54 (44.38)     2:08.45 (45.91)     2:55.86 (47.41)
 39 Raskin, Katya A           14 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:01.68        
                  41.21     1:27.25 (46.04)     2:15.93 (48.68)     3:01.68 (45.75)
 40 Park, Jessica B           13 COND-MR              3:25.58    3:03.26        
                  39.79     1:26.87 (47.08)     2:16.76 (49.89)     3:03.26 (46.50)
 41 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.77    3:03.80        
                  38.86     1:24.12 (45.26)     2:13.63 (49.51)     3:03.80 (50.17)
 42 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              3:13.72    3:12.33        
                  41.54     1:30.23 (48.69)     2:22.50 (52.27)     3:12.33 (49.83)
 43 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:15.48        
                  41.04     1:30.77 (49.73)   3:15.48 (1:44.71)                    
 44 Tumibay, Elise C          13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:22.76        
                  44.02     1:36.21 (52.19)     2:30.27 (54.06)     3:22.76 (52.49)
 45 O'Malley, Saoirse A       13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:23.56        
                  44.57     1:36.69 (52.12)     2:31.38 (54.69)     3:23.56 (52.18)
 46 Gwozdz, Veronika I        13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:24.20        
                  47.20     1:40.10 (52.90)   3:24.20 (1:44.10)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.29  13-14 ZONE
              4:49.99  13-14 METS
              5:05.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              4:37.15    4:36.25 ZONE   
                  31.83     1:07.23 (35.40)     1:42.91 (35.68)     2:18.10 (35.19)
        2:53.29 (35.19)     3:28.39 (35.10)     4:03.22 (34.83)     4:36.25 (33.03)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              4:50.43    4:48.78 METS   
                  33.69     1:10.02 (36.33)     1:45.84 (35.82)     2:22.32 (36.48)
        2:58.73 (36.41)     3:35.93 (37.20)     4:13.07 (37.14)     4:48.78 (35.71)
  3 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.00    4:55.78 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.33 (36.43)     1:48.05 (37.72)     2:25.48 (37.43)
        3:03.45 (37.97)     3:41.17 (37.72)     4:19.30 (38.13)     4:55.78 (36.48)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              4:50.44    4:57.24 JO     
                                1:12.17 ( )                             2:28.00 ( )
                                3:43.62 ( )     4:21.07 (37.45)     4:57.24 (36.17)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              5:05.31    4:57.50 JO     
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)     1:49.99 (38.06)     2:27.91 (37.92)
        3:05.53 (37.62)     3:43.49 (37.96)     4:20.89 (37.40)     4:57.50 (36.61)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              5:07.14    4:58.63 JO     
                                1:11.00 ( )                             2:27.51 ( )
                                3:44.25 ( )   4:58.63 (1:14.38)                    
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              4:49.06    4:59.22 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.69 (37.43)     1:50.17 (38.48)     2:28.27 (38.10)
        3:06.81 (38.54)     3:44.71 (37.90)     4:23.07 (38.36)     4:59.22 (36.15)
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:01.88    5:03.13 JO     
                                1:11.47 ( )                             2:29.03 ( )
                                3:48.48 ( )   5:03.13 (1:14.65)                    
  9 Jackett, Paige E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:54.86    5:06.90        
                  35.13     1:12.93 (37.80)     1:51.13 (38.20)     2:29.90 (38.77)
        3:08.92 (39.02)     3:48.64 (39.72)     4:28.51 (39.87)     5:06.90 (38.39)
 10 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              5:15.60    5:07.79        
                  34.40     1:13.93 (39.53)     1:54.19 (40.26)     2:33.25 (39.06)
        3:11.62 (38.37)     3:50.17 (38.55)     4:29.00 (38.83)     5:07.79 (38.79)
 11 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              5:23.71    5:10.84        
                  34.29     1:13.10 (38.81)     1:52.80 (39.70)     2:32.87 (40.07)
        3:12.94 (40.07)     3:53.61 (40.67)     4:33.93 (40.32)     5:10.84 (36.91)
 12 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           4:56.77    5:11.27        
                                1:12.50 ( )                             2:33.19 ( )
                                3:52.24 ( )     4:32.43 (40.19)     5:11.27 (38.84)
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           4:59.77    5:13.86        
                  34.17     1:13.16 (38.99)     1:52.04 (38.88)     2:32.48 (40.44)
        3:12.19 (39.71)     3:53.20 (41.01)     4:34.19 (40.99)     5:13.86 (39.67)
 14 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              5:25.44    5:14.60        
                  34.64     1:14.84 (40.20)                             2:34.60 ( )
        3:15.67 (41.07)     3:56.45 (40.78)     4:36.06 (39.61)     5:14.60 (38.54)
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:22.80    5:15.95        
                  35.20     1:14.32 (39.12)     1:54.89 (40.57)     2:35.12 (40.23)
        3:16.36 (41.24)     3:57.08 (40.72)     4:37.92 (40.84)     5:15.95 (38.03)
 16 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           5:15.77    5:19.98        
                                1:14.01 ( )                             2:35.95 ( )
                                3:58.72 ( )   5:19.98 (1:21.26)                    
 17 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           5:13.51    5:21.35        
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)     1:56.28 (41.20)     2:37.22 (40.94)
        3:18.85 (41.63)     4:00.86 (42.01)     4:41.44 (40.58)     5:21.35 (39.91)
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           5:15.77    5:22.90        
                  36.17     1:17.33 (41.16)     1:59.26 (41.93)     2:41.01 (41.75)
        3:22.37 (41.36)     4:03.48 (41.11)     4:43.39 (39.91)     5:22.90 (39.51)
 19 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT              5:37.80    5:23.79        
                  36.97     1:18.23 (41.26)                             2:42.73 ( )
        3:23.76 (41.03)     4:05.04 (41.28)     4:44.80 (39.76)     5:23.79 (38.99)
 20 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              5:26.07    5:26.57        
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)     1:58.30 (41.16)     2:40.57 (42.27)
        3:22.32 (41.75)     4:04.44 (42.12)     4:45.88 (41.44)     5:26.57 (40.69)
 21 Sincerbeaux, Hailee M     13 SMST-CT              5:33.32    5:30.09        
                  36.57     1:17.51 (40.94)     1:59.50 (41.99)     2:42.10 (42.60)
        3:24.46 (42.36)     4:07.81 (43.35)     4:50.14 (42.33)     5:30.09 (39.95)
 22 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              5:56.46    5:32.97        
                  35.39     1:14.71 (39.32)     1:56.18 (41.47)     2:39.32 (43.14)
        3:22.76 (43.44)     4:06.65 (43.89)     4:50.35 (43.70)     5:32.97 (42.62)
 23 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              5:53.60    5:38.18        
                                1:15.51 ( )     1:58.49 (42.98)     2:42.05 (43.56)
        3:26.23 (44.18)     4:11.74 (45.51)   5:38.18 (1:26.44)                    
 24 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              5:45.47    5:39.47        
                  39.50     1:21.93 (42.43)     2:04.84 (42.91)     2:47.85 (43.01)
        3:31.36 (43.51)     4:15.09 (43.73)     4:57.94 (42.85)     5:39.47 (41.53)
 25 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              5:48.71    5:39.73        
                  38.52     1:21.67 (43.15)     2:05.42 (43.75)     2:48.71 (43.29)
        3:32.33 (43.62)     4:15.96 (43.63)     4:58.84 (42.88)     5:39.73 (40.89)
 26 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              5:40.72    5:52.24        
                  37.39     1:19.65 (42.26)     2:03.75 (44.10)     2:49.23 (45.48)
        3:35.50 (46.27)     4:21.97 (46.47)     5:08.34 (46.37)     5:52.24 (43.90)
 27 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              6:10.94    5:52.71        
                  37.64     1:21.70 (44.06)     2:06.43 (44.73)     2:51.98 (45.55)
        3:37.21 (45.23)     4:24.08 (46.87)     5:09.66 (45.58)     5:52.71 (43.05)
 28 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:16.82    5:54.49        
                  40.28     1:24.35 (44.07)     2:10.03 (45.68)     2:55.59 (45.56)
        3:42.01 (46.42)     4:28.11 (46.10)     5:12.57 (44.46)     5:54.49 (41.92)
 29 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:55.53        
                  37.15     1:20.89 (43.74)     2:06.16 (45.27)     2:52.90 (46.74)
        3:38.78 (45.88)     4:25.21 (46.43)     5:11.96 (46.75)     5:55.53 (43.57)
 30 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              6:11.66    5:55.82        
                  39.52     1:23.69 (44.17)     2:08.48 (44.79)     2:54.17 (45.69)
        3:39.98 (45.81)     4:25.87 (45.89)     5:11.27 (45.40)     5:55.82 (44.55)
 31 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           5:35.77    6:05.43        
                  38.59     1:23.32 (44.73)     2:10.31 (46.99)     2:57.06 (46.75)
        3:44.52 (47.46)     4:31.81 (47.29)     5:18.98 (47.17)     6:05.43 (46.45)
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:24.00    6:09.25        
                  40.27     1:25.06 (44.79)     2:12.14 (47.08)     2:59.37 (47.23)
        3:47.88 (48.51)     4:35.99 (48.11)     5:24.05 (48.06)     6:09.25 (45.20)
 33 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              6:22.48    6:10.88        
                  39.68     1:24.60 (44.92)     2:11.91 (47.31)     2:59.68 (47.77)
        3:48.87 (49.19)     4:36.98 (48.11)     5:25.54 (48.56)     6:10.88 (45.34)
 34 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:30.24    6:13.33        
                  39.43     1:25.25 (45.82)     2:13.44 (48.19)     3:03.01 (49.57)
        3:53.03 (50.02)     4:40.86 (47.83)     5:29.38 (48.52)     6:13.33 (43.95)
 35 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:29.43        
                                1:28.37 ( )     2:18.66 (50.29)     3:08.97 (50.31)
        3:59.61 (50.64)     4:50.09 (50.48)   6:29.43 (1:39.34)                    
 36 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              6:31.98    6:35.79        
                  37.69     1:24.87 (47.18)     2:16.12 (51.25)     3:07.67 (51.55)
        3:59.60 (51.93)     4:52.38 (52.78)     5:44.97 (52.59)     6:35.79 (50.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:12.99  METS
              1:17.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:09.07    1:08.13 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:08.13 (35.31)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:11.88    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.87 (38.81)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:14.00 JO     
                  36.37     1:14.00 (37.63)                                        
  4 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.27    1:16.24 JO     
                  37.19     1:16.24 (39.05)                                        
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:17.43        
                  38.07     1:17.43 (39.36)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.75        
                  37.60     1:17.75 (40.15)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:17.88        
                  38.13     1:17.88 (39.75)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.33    1:18.17        
                  36.71     1:18.17 (41.46)                                        
  9 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.26    1:18.43        
                  38.23     1:18.43 (40.20)                                        
 10 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.84    1:18.67        
                  38.90     1:18.67 (39.77)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.86    1:18.69        
                  38.07     1:18.69 (40.62)                                        
 12 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:18.88        
                  38.59     1:18.88 (40.29)                                        
 13 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.99    1:19.31        
                  38.43     1:19.31 (40.88)                                        
 14 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.15    1:19.36        
                  37.84     1:19.36 (41.52)                                        
 15 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:21.90    1:19.98        
                  38.99     1:19.98 (40.99)                                        
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.31    1:20.13        
                  38.62     1:20.13 (41.51)                                        
 17 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.49    1:22.07        
                  39.40     1:22.07 (42.67)                                        
 18 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:22.48        
                  40.51     1:22.48 (41.97)                                        
 19 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:28.54    1:23.94        
                  40.50     1:23.94 (43.44)                                        
 20 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.60    1:23.97        
                  41.48     1:23.97 (42.49)                                        
 21 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.72    1:24.13        
                  41.62     1:24.13 (42.51)                                        
 22 Poveromo, Savannah L      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:24.43        
                  42.02     1:24.43 (42.41)                                        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:24.57        
                  41.01     1:24.57 (43.56)                                        
 24 Bertsche, Gracie C        13 SMST-CT              1:30.49    1:26.15        
                  41.72     1:26.15 (44.43)                                        
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.91    1:26.40        
                  42.60     1:26.40 (43.80)                                        
 26 Sincerbeaux, Hailee M     13 SMST-CT              1:26.66    1:26.65        
                  42.60     1:26.65 (44.05)                                        
 27 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           1:27.71    1:28.11        
                  43.65     1:28.11 (44.46)                                        
 28 Delaney, Julia J          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.52    1:28.21        
                  43.88     1:28.21 (44.33)                                        
 29 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.52    1:28.38        
                  42.84     1:28.38 (45.54)                                        
 30 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:28.59        
                  43.22     1:28.59 (45.37)                                        
 31 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.99    1:29.30        
                  44.21     1:29.30 (45.09)                                        
 32 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.17    1:30.17        
                  44.36     1:30.17 (45.81)                                        
 33 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:33.14    1:31.74        
                  44.46     1:31.74 (47.28)                                        
 34 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.66    1:32.62        
                  45.25     1:32.62 (47.37)                                        
 35 Wentland, Emma A          13 Phoenix-MR           1:32.09    1:32.68        
                  44.47     1:32.68 (48.21)                                        
 36 Park, Alicia J            14 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:33.78        
                  45.00     1:33.78 (48.78)                                        
 37 Raskin, Katya A           14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:35.36        
                  46.66     1:35.36 (48.70)                                        
 38 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:36.54        
                  45.67     1:36.54 (50.87)                                        
 39 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:37.28        
                  46.83     1:37.28 (50.45)                                        
 40 Park, Jessica B           13 COND-MR              1:42.25    1:40.13        
                  48.87     1:40.13 (51.26)                                        
 41 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:40.57    1:45.12        
                  50.49     1:45.12 (54.63)                                        
 42 O'Malley, Saoirse A       13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:46.73        
                  50.20     1:46.73 (56.53)                                        
 43 Gwozdz, Veronika I        13 COND-MR              2:02.94    1:49.16        
                  54.55     1:49.16 (54.61)                                        
 44 Tumibay, Elise C          13 COND-MR              1:55.67    1:51.43        
                  55.74     1:51.43 (55.69)                                        
 45 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:49.77    1:54.01        
                  55.14     1:54.01 (58.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  ZONE
              2:37.49  METS
              2:45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:25.11    2:27.99 ZONE   
                  35.02     1:13.37 (38.35)     1:52.32 (38.95)     2:27.99 (35.67)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              2:36.97    2:41.02 JO     
                  38.75     1:19.85 (41.10)     2:00.85 (41.00)     2:41.02 (40.17)
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:42.19    2:41.68 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.48 (41.01)     2:01.01 (42.53)     2:41.68 (40.67)
  4 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:34.90    2:46.23        
                  38.45     1:21.17 (42.72)     2:03.97 (42.80)     2:46.23 (42.26)
  5 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:48.53    2:46.31        
                  40.41     1:22.20 (41.79)     2:05.17 (42.97)     2:46.31 (41.14)
  6 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.00    2:47.05        
                  40.03     1:22.91 (42.88)     2:06.20 (43.29)     2:47.05 (40.85)
  7 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:48.70        
                  41.00     1:23.93 (42.93)     2:07.51 (43.58)     2:48.70 (41.19)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:49.18        
                  40.14     1:23.78 (43.64)     2:07.52 (43.74)     2:49.18 (41.66)
  9 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              3:02.91    2:51.20        
                  40.06     1:23.39 (43.33)     2:08.21 (44.82)     2:51.20 (42.99)
  9 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           2:50.82    2:51.20        
                  40.39     1:23.33 (42.94)     2:08.09 (44.76)     2:51.20 (43.11)
 11 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:03.40    2:52.24        
                  41.98     1:26.51 (44.53)     2:11.02 (44.51)     2:52.24 (41.22)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.68    2:53.71        
                  41.96     1:26.15 (44.19)     2:11.06 (44.91)     2:53.71 (42.65)
 13 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.81    2:54.19        
                  41.00     1:26.13 (45.13)     2:11.89 (45.76)     2:54.19 (42.30)
 14 Delaney, Julia J          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:48.94    2:54.75        
                  41.96     1:26.84 (44.88)     2:11.50 (44.66)     2:54.75 (43.25)
 15 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:00.75    2:54.90        
                  42.26     1:26.62 (44.36)     2:11.43 (44.81)     2:54.90 (43.47)
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:48.04    2:55.44        
                  41.71     1:26.46 (44.75)     2:12.38 (45.92)     2:55.44 (43.06)
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:56.69        
                  41.62     1:27.23 (45.61)     2:13.19 (45.96)     2:56.69 (43.50)
 18 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:59.43        
                  41.01     1:26.19 (45.18)     2:13.17 (46.98)     2:59.43 (46.26)
 19 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:13.00    3:03.20        
                  44.50     1:30.58 (46.08)     2:17.97 (47.39)     3:03.20 (45.23)
 20 Bretan, Alyssa S          14 SMST-CT              3:02.65    3:04.27        
                  43.89     1:31.06 (47.17)     2:18.06 (47.00)     3:04.27 (46.21)
 21 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.02    3:06.33        
                  43.28     1:30.57 (47.29)     2:19.24 (48.67)     3:06.33 (47.09)
 22 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT              3:19.33    3:06.60        
                  44.35     1:31.93 (47.58)     2:19.51 (47.58)     3:06.60 (47.09)
 23 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           3:08.09    3:06.82        
                  45.17     1:31.98 (46.81)     2:20.38 (48.40)     3:06.82 (46.44)
 24 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              3:07.72    3:11.00        
                  45.24     1:33.45 (48.21)     2:23.40 (49.95)     3:11.00 (47.60)
 25 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:12.14    3:11.82        
                  44.52     1:32.69 (48.17)     2:22.51 (49.82)     3:11.82 (49.31)
 26 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:11.60    3:22.73        
                  48.02     1:39.06 (51.04)     2:31.46 (52.40)     3:22.73 (51.27)
 27 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              3:21.57    3:28.81        
                  47.99     1:40.89 (52.90)   3:28.81 (1:47.92)                    
 28 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:33.82        
                  48.05     1:44.90 (56.85)     2:40.64 (55.74)     3:33.82 (53.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:14.53 ZONE   
                  35.19     1:14.53 (39.34)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:22.74    1:20.01 ZONE   
                  37.64     1:20.01 (42.37)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        14 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:21.08 ZONE   
                  37.99     1:21.08 (43.09)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:21.88 ZONE   
                  38.61     1:21.88 (43.27)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.51    1:25.86 JO     
                  39.50     1:25.86 (46.36)                                        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:27.08    1:26.24 JO     
                  40.79     1:26.24 (45.45)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:26.35 JO     
                  40.62     1:26.35 (45.73)                                        
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.73    1:31.66        
                  44.06     1:31.66 (47.60)                                        
  9 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.17    1:32.70        
                  45.58     1:32.70 (47.12)                                        
 10 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.24    1:33.19        
                  42.49     1:33.19 (50.70)                                        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              1:36.12    1:34.39        
                  43.86     1:34.39 (50.53)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.63    1:34.90        
                  44.50     1:34.90 (50.40)                                        
 13 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.95    1:35.09        
                  45.03     1:35.09 (50.06)                                        
 14 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:35.21        
                  45.28     1:35.21 (49.93)                                        
 15 Delaney, Julia J          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.30    1:36.03        
                  45.50     1:36.03 (50.53)                                        
 16 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:37.48        
                  46.55     1:37.48 (50.93)                                        
 17 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:37.13    1:37.94        
                  47.08     1:37.94 (50.86)                                        
 18 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:38.52        
                  45.58     1:38.52 (52.94)                                        
 19 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.64    1:38.86        
                  47.52     1:38.86 (51.34)                                        
 20 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.02    1:39.38        
                  48.00     1:39.38 (51.38)                                        
 21 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.18    1:39.52        
                  48.41     1:39.52 (51.11)                                        
 22 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:39.59        
                  47.50     1:39.59 (52.09)                                        
 23 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.11    1:40.02        
                  47.21     1:40.02 (52.81)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.46    1:40.36        
                  49.47     1:40.36 (50.89)                                        
 25 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:44.26    1:41.27        
                  46.25     1:41.27 (55.02)                                        
 26 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              1:43.59    1:41.58        
                  47.50     1:41.58 (54.08)                                        
 27 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:42.90    1:41.73        
                  48.41     1:41.73 (53.32)                                        
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.93    1:42.78        
                  48.83     1:42.78 (53.95)                                        
 29 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:48.46    1:44.42        
                  50.80     1:44.42 (53.62)                                        
 30 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:44.65        
 31 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              1:45.21    1:47.33        
                  51.62     1:47.33 (55.71)                                        
 32 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:46.70    1:47.36        
                  52.63     1:47.36 (54.73)                                        
 33 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:55.69    1:47.78        
                  50.16     1:47.78 (57.62)                                        
 34 Wentland, Emma A          13 Phoenix-MR           1:53.53    1:48.33        
                  49.59     1:48.33 (58.74)                                        
 35 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:52.20    1:48.41        
                  52.80     1:48.41 (55.61)                                        
 36 Frascone, Antoinette R    13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:59.17        
 37 Tumibay, Elise C          13 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:05.75        
                1:01.94   2:05.75 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  45.46                                                            
 -- Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.27                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.19  ZONE
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:53.39    2:51.06 ZONE   
                                1:21.72 ( )     2:06.33 (44.61)     2:51.06 (44.73)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              3:01.12    2:58.67 METS   
                  39.54     1:24.29 (44.75)     2:11.07 (46.78)     2:58.67 (47.60)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.43    3:00.49 METS   
                  39.88     1:25.03 (45.15)     2:12.14 (47.11)     3:00.49 (48.35)
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              3:04.26    3:02.98 METS   
                  42.14     1:27.71 (45.57)     2:16.24 (48.53)     3:02.98 (46.74)
  5 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              3:01.35    3:04.52 JO     
                  41.51     1:28.28 (46.77)     2:18.44 (50.16)     3:04.52 (46.08)
  6 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.32    3:04.67 JO     
                  42.66     1:29.50 (46.84)     2:17.24 (47.74)     3:04.67 (47.43)
  7 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.86    3:05.08 JO     
                  41.43     1:29.52 (48.09)     2:17.92 (48.40)     3:05.08 (47.16)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           3:01.98    3:05.33 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.62 (46.44)     2:17.52 (48.90)     3:05.33 (47.81)
  9 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              3:15.02    3:07.10 JO     
                  44.56     1:32.22 (47.66)     2:20.20 (47.98)     3:07.10 (46.90)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              3:19.43    3:09.27 JO     
                  44.33     1:33.32 (48.99)     2:21.79 (48.47)     3:09.27 (47.48)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.00    3:11.13 JO     
                  43.33     1:32.35 (49.02)     2:21.79 (49.44)     3:11.13 (49.34)
 12 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           3:08.70    3:11.74 JO     
                  41.28     1:29.20 (47.92)     2:19.81 (50.61)     3:11.74 (51.93)
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.60    3:11.89 JO     
                  44.10     1:33.09 (48.99)     2:22.39 (49.30)     3:11.89 (49.50)
 14 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.17    3:13.22 JO     
                  45.16     1:34.49 (49.33)     2:24.70 (50.21)     3:13.22 (48.52)
 15 Schwab, Carly A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.15    3:13.61 JO     
                  42.98     1:31.37 (48.39)     2:22.11 (50.74)     3:13.61 (51.50)
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:16.49        
                  44.03     1:35.49 (51.46)     2:26.16 (50.67)     3:16.49 (50.33)
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           3:34.48    3:17.93        
                  45.49     1:35.73 (50.24)     2:27.69 (51.96)     3:17.93 (50.24)
 18 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           3:19.38    3:22.20        
                  45.66     1:34.92 (49.26)   3:22.20 (1:47.28)                    
 19 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           3:10.77    3:24.22        
                  47.28     1:37.64 (50.36)     2:30.55 (52.91)     3:24.22 (53.67)
 20 Delaney, Julia J          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:55.20    3:24.36        
                  45.65     1:40.22 (54.57)     2:33.02 (52.80)     3:24.36 (51.34)
 21 Gaffney, Victoria E       14 COND-MR              3:25.20    3:24.54        
                  46.30     1:36.32 (50.02)     2:29.78 (53.46)     3:24.54 (54.76)
 22 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:25.12        
                  47.17     1:38.83 (51.66)     2:31.74 (52.91)     3:25.12 (53.38)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:34.63    3:25.79        
                  46.11     1:38.11 (52.00)     2:31.82 (53.71)     3:25.79 (53.97)
 24 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:43.46    3:26.92        
                  45.04     1:36.33 (51.29)     2:31.37 (55.04)     3:26.92 (55.55)
 25 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:27.83        
                  46.20     1:39.76 (53.56)     2:34.43 (54.67)     3:27.83 (53.40)
 26 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              3:29.32    3:30.03        
                  49.13     1:42.17 (53.04)     2:36.55 (54.38)     3:30.03 (53.48)
 27 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.39    3:30.90        
                  48.69     1:43.19 (54.50)     2:36.22 (53.03)     3:30.90 (54.68)
 28 Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              3:42.00    3:32.12        
                  50.96     1:45.63 (54.67)     2:40.19 (54.56)     3:32.12 (51.93)
 29 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              3:33.80    3:34.53        
                  48.80     1:43.15 (54.35)     2:38.36 (55.21)     3:34.53 (56.17)
 30 Bertsche, Gracie C        13 SMST-CT              3:45.49    3:35.20        
                  47.99     1:44.99 (57.00)     2:41.92 (56.93)     3:35.20 (53.28)
 31 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:40.04    3:38.38        
                  50.03     1:45.98 (55.95)     2:43.02 (57.04)     3:38.38 (55.36)
 32 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:53.80    3:41.37        
                  51.40     1:46.76 (55.36)     2:43.80 (57.04)     3:41.37 (57.57)
 33 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:48.18    3:47.53        
                  52.02     1:49.85 (57.83)     2:49.23 (59.38)     3:47.53 (58.30)
 34 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    4:01.23        
                  53.95   1:55.98 (1:02.03)   2:58.84 (1:02.86)   4:01.23 (1:02.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:07.13    1:06.59 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:06.59 (35.49)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             1:06.99    1:09.57 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:09.57 (37.19)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.30 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:10.30 (37.75)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:10.61    1:10.57 ZONE   
                  32.58     1:10.57 (37.99)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:12.59 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.59 (38.68)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:13.63 JO     
                  33.60     1:13.63 (40.03)                                        
  7 Novo, Samantha G          13 SPAR-MR              1:14.57    1:15.08 JO     
                  35.07     1:15.08 (40.01)                                        
  8 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.44    1:15.24 JO     
                  34.49     1:15.24 (40.75)                                        
  9 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:21.96    1:15.59 JO     
                  34.57     1:15.59 (41.02)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.67    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.90 (40.67)                                        
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.75    1:16.40        
                  34.96     1:16.40 (41.44)                                        
 12 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT              1:20.22    1:16.56        
                  36.53     1:16.56 (40.03)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           1:16.69    1:17.27        
                  34.71     1:17.27 (42.56)                                        
 14 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:17.66        
                  36.15     1:17.66 (41.51)                                        
 15 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:19.99    1:18.55        
                  37.55     1:18.55 (41.00)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              1:23.68    1:18.67        
                  35.97     1:18.67 (42.70)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.19    1:19.22        
 18 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.37    1:19.39        
                  37.75     1:19.39 (41.64)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:20.20        
                  37.17     1:20.20 (43.03)                                        
 20 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77    1:21.81        
                  36.91     1:21.81 (44.90)                                        
 21 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:27.97    1:21.87        
                  35.44     1:21.87 (46.43)                                        
 22 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.13    1:22.18        
                  36.22     1:22.18 (45.96)                                        
 23 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:22.47        
                  37.68     1:22.47 (44.79)                                        
 24 Delaney, Julia J          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.20    1:23.26        
                  38.21     1:23.26 (45.05)                                        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:27.29    1:23.59        
                  37.39     1:23.59 (46.20)                                        
 26 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.15    1:27.71        
                  38.91     1:27.71 (48.80)                                        
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.82    1:27.76        
                  40.10     1:27.76 (47.66)                                        
 28 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:29.12    1:28.18        
                  38.04     1:28.18 (50.14)                                        
 29 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.05    1:28.30        
                  41.37     1:28.30 (46.93)                                        
 30 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:28.32        
                  38.30     1:28.32 (50.02)                                        
 31 Tassio, Tara J            13 SPAR-MR              1:33.52    1:30.28        
                  39.76     1:30.28 (50.52)                                        
 32 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.85    1:33.30        
                  42.13     1:33.30 (51.17)                                        
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.64    1:39.51        
                  39.74     1:39.51 (59.77)                                        
 -- Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              1:52.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.26                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:43.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:42.54    2:38.58 METS   
                  34.97     1:14.18 (39.21)     1:56.33 (42.15)     2:38.58 (42.25)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:40.84    2:38.65 METS   
                  34.79     1:15.08 (40.29)     1:56.44 (41.36)     2:38.65 (42.21)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:41.00    2:47.66 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.88 (40.19)     2:01.30 (45.42)     2:47.66 (46.36)
  4 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:48.20 JO     
                  34.42     1:15.41 (40.99)   2:48.20 (1:32.79)                    
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    2:49.08 JO     
                  37.65     1:22.97 (45.32)     2:06.47 (43.50)     2:49.08 (42.61)
  6 Didio, Margaret E         13 SMST-CT              2:57.78    2:50.56 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.77 (44.01)     2:07.20 (45.43)     2:50.56 (43.36)
  7 Jackett, Paige E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:51.59 JO     
                  38.47     1:22.40 (43.93)     2:06.72 (44.32)     2:51.59 (44.87)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:55.01        
                  36.93     1:19.64 (42.71)     2:06.39 (46.75)     2:55.01 (48.62)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              3:04.71    2:56.57        
                  37.15     1:22.50 (45.35)     2:09.70 (47.20)     2:56.57 (46.87)
 10 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              3:04.27    3:00.48        
                  39.85     1:25.58 (45.73)     2:12.84 (47.26)     3:00.48 (47.64)
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           3:07.86    3:01.47        
                  38.75     1:25.72 (46.97)     2:13.60 (47.88)     3:01.47 (47.87)
 12 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              3:00.27    3:03.66        
                  38.79     1:25.15 (46.36)     2:15.15 (50.00)     3:03.66 (48.51)
 13 Medina, Priscilla *       14 COND-MR              3:15.99    3:14.19        
                  38.56     1:25.63 (47.07)     2:20.67 (55.04)     3:14.19 (53.52)
 14 Wang, Kristina H          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:20.23        
                  40.14     1:30.20 (50.06)     2:26.15 (55.95)     3:20.23 (54.08)
 15 Bretan, Alyssa S          14 SMST-CT              3:31.03    3:20.93        
                  40.39     1:29.59 (49.20)     2:23.51 (53.92)     3:20.93 (57.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE
              2:37.29  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:38.47    2:31.23 ZONE   
                  31.98     1:11.67 (39.69)     1:55.65 (43.98)     2:31.23 (35.58)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             2:30.04    2:37.50 JO     
                  32.35     1:13.41 (41.06)     2:01.66 (48.25)     2:37.50 (35.84)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:39.98 JO     
                  33.94     1:16.85 (42.91)     2:04.93 (48.08)     2:39.98 (35.05)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.38    2:42.57 JO     
                  35.72     1:20.26 (44.54)     2:05.18 (44.92)     2:42.57 (37.39)
  5 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.05    2:43.06 JO     
                  35.81     1:18.26 (42.45)     2:07.12 (48.86)     2:43.06 (35.94)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:42.21    2:43.08 JO     
                  34.31     1:16.27 (41.96)     2:06.93 (50.66)     2:43.08 (36.15)
  7 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:49.79    2:43.72 JO     
                  34.87     1:21.16 (46.29)     2:07.75 (46.59)     2:43.72 (35.97)
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           14 Phoenix-MR           2:42.78    2:46.00        
                  34.71     1:15.98 (41.27)     2:06.37 (50.39)     2:46.00 (39.63)
  9 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:49.28        
                  38.37     1:22.94 (44.57)     2:10.86 (47.92)     2:49.28 (38.42)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.55    2:49.53        
                  37.68     1:20.47 (42.79)     2:11.58 (51.11)     2:49.53 (37.95)
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:49.87        
                  35.61     1:20.21 (44.60)     2:11.94 (51.73)     2:49.87 (37.93)
 12 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:50.20        
                  35.41     1:20.49 (45.08)     2:13.22 (52.73)     2:50.20 (36.98)
 13 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:50.85        
                  34.45     1:17.98 (43.53)     2:12.02 (54.04)     2:50.85 (38.83)
 14 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:52.91    2:52.03        
                  35.94     1:18.18 (42.24)     2:14.49 (56.31)     2:52.03 (37.54)
 15 Jackett, Paige E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.40    2:52.71        
                  37.12     1:20.92 (43.80)     2:15.02 (54.10)     2:52.71 (37.69)
 16 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:55.11    2:53.41        
                  38.51     1:23.87 (45.36)     2:15.53 (51.66)     2:53.41 (37.88)
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:15.21    2:54.10        
                  37.65     1:18.94 (41.29)     2:16.74 (57.80)     2:54.10 (37.36)
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.18        
                  39.21     1:25.48 (46.27)     2:15.12 (49.64)     2:55.18 (40.06)
 19 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           3:02.36    2:55.32        
                  37.24     1:21.79 (44.55)     2:16.78 (54.99)     2:55.32 (38.54)
 20 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:48.22    2:55.44        
                  35.57     1:20.91 (45.34)     2:15.84 (54.93)     2:55.44 (39.60)
 21 Delaney, Julia J          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.43    2:56.61        
                  40.49     1:26.07 (45.58)     2:17.56 (51.49)     2:56.61 (39.05)
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00    2:57.31        
                  37.19     1:25.32 (48.13)     2:16.87 (51.55)     2:57.31 (40.44)
 23 Green, Sarah M            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.66        
                  38.49     1:24.09 (45.60)     2:19.03 (54.94)     2:57.66 (38.63)
 24 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.02    2:59.96        
                  36.77     1:25.66 (48.89)     2:20.73 (55.07)     2:59.96 (39.23)
 25 Tobia, Phiona             14 Phoenix-MR           2:58.15    3:00.57        
                  38.53     1:27.56 (49.03)     2:20.43 (52.87)     3:00.57 (40.14)
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              3:01.60    3:01.03        
                  38.44     1:23.52 (45.08)     2:21.19 (57.67)     3:01.03 (39.84)
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.92    3:01.12        
                  39.34     1:27.94 (48.60)     2:23.49 (55.55)     3:01.12 (37.63)
 28 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:01.25        
                  39.39     1:29.05 (49.66)     2:20.24 (51.19)     3:01.25 (41.01)
 29 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              2:57.69    3:01.66        
                  40.68     1:24.38 (43.70)     2:20.65 (56.27)     3:01.66 (41.01)
 30 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              3:06.52    3:02.88        
                  39.18     1:26.93 (47.75)     2:21.44 (54.51)     3:02.88 (41.44)
 31 Fountain, Isabella I      13 COND-MR              3:09.11    3:02.96        
                  38.66     1:27.90 (49.24)     2:21.53 (53.63)     3:02.96 (41.43)
 32 Devaney, Lily K           13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:05.83        
                  41.03     1:29.55 (48.52)     2:24.94 (55.39)     3:05.83 (40.89)
 33 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:12.93    3:10.42        
                  42.19     1:31.76 (49.57)     2:26.63 (54.87)     3:10.42 (43.79)
 34 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:04.74    3:10.89        
                  39.97     1:30.05 (50.08)     2:27.87 (57.82)     3:10.89 (43.02)
 35 Adorable, Kylie A         13 COND-MR              3:18.10    3:11.25        
                  45.06     1:34.60 (49.54)     2:29.17 (54.57)     3:11.25 (42.08)
 36 Persaud, Sasha R          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.95        
                  39.05     1:28.99 (49.94)   2:31.02 (1:02.03)     3:11.95 (40.93)
 37 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.13    3:12.90        
                  40.84     1:28.58 (47.74)   2:30.11 (1:01.53)     3:12.90 (42.79)
 38 Park, Hannah              14 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.64    3:13.45        
                  45.36     1:36.77 (51.41)     2:31.66 (54.89)     3:13.45 (41.79)
 39 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           3:29.73    3:13.96        
                  43.19     1:32.80 (49.61)     2:32.14 (59.34)     3:13.96 (41.82)
 40 Wentland, Emma A          13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.77    3:14.53        
                  40.97     1:31.59 (50.62)     2:29.66 (58.07)     3:14.53 (44.87)
 41 Wadsworth, Anna L         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.32    3:15.03        
                  41.00     1:30.74 (49.74)     2:29.11 (58.37)     3:15.03 (45.92)
 42 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:19.18    3:18.33        
                  41.48     1:37.79 (56.31)     2:37.00 (59.21)     3:18.33 (41.33)
 43 Negron, Lorielle L        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:18.59        
                  40.20     1:35.26 (55.06)     2:30.96 (55.70)     3:18.59 (47.63)
 44 Wu, Katherine A           13 COND-MR              3:25.35    3:20.69        
                  40.32     1:31.32 (51.00)   2:35.20 (1:03.88)     3:20.69 (45.49)
 45 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:21.74    3:22.67        
                  50.60     1:38.33 (47.73)     2:38.07 (59.74)     3:22.67 (44.60)
 46 Runolfsson, Johanna a     13 COND-MR              3:34.38    3:32.07        
                  47.45     1:45.07 (57.62)   2:46.04 (1:00.97)     3:32.07 (46.03)
 47 Tumibay, Elise C          13 COND-MR              4:13.29    3:48.88        
                  47.15   1:47.98 (1:00.83)   2:58.29 (1:10.31)     3:48.88 (50.59)
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana .     13 COND-MR              3:22.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.63     1:37.79 (52.16)     2:33.44 (55.65)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:28.59  13-14 ZONE
              5:35.99  13-14 METS
              5:54.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 UNCON-MR             5:19.39    5:32.42 METS   
                  34.21     1:14.11 (39.90)     1:57.89 (43.78)     2:40.05 (42.16)
        3:28.88 (48.83)     4:17.96 (49.08)     4:56.04 (38.08)     5:32.42 (36.38)
  2 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:05.25    5:34.13 METS   
                  35.35     1:17.23 (41.88)     2:01.08 (43.85)     2:43.48 (42.40)
        3:30.28 (46.80)     4:17.86 (47.58)     4:56.91 (39.05)     5:34.13 (37.22)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 COND-MR              5:59.07    5:34.20 METS   
                  35.65     1:19.74 (44.09)     2:03.32 (43.58)     2:46.75 (43.43)
        3:32.43 (45.68)     4:19.94 (47.51)     4:58.29 (38.35)     5:34.20 (35.91)
  4 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           5:55.77    5:46.79 JO     
                  36.69     1:20.16 (43.47)     2:05.62 (45.46)     2:51.10 (45.48)
        3:38.65 (47.55)     4:27.16 (48.51)     5:07.66 (40.50)     5:46.79 (39.13)
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:57.43    5:56.69        
                  36.52     1:22.18 (45.66)     2:06.86 (44.68)     2:51.31 (44.45)
        3:41.69 (50.38)     4:33.39 (51.70)     5:15.14 (41.75)     5:56.69 (41.55)
  6 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:06.39        
                  39.97     1:28.14 (48.17)     2:16.92 (48.78)     3:04.91 (47.99)
        3:54.58 (49.67)     4:45.61 (51.03)     5:26.86 (41.25)     6:06.39 (39.53)
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix-MR           6:18.61    6:08.30        
                  38.69     1:23.71 (45.02)     2:14.78 (51.07)     3:00.64 (45.86)
        3:54.67 (54.03)     4:48.57 (53.90)     5:30.11 (41.54)     6:08.30 (38.19)
  8 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              6:21.30    6:09.85        
                  39.05     1:26.58 (47.53)     2:13.67 (47.09)     3:01.60 (47.93)
        3:53.93 (52.33)     4:47.98 (54.05)     5:29.65 (41.67)     6:09.85 (40.20)
  9 Remigio, Madison L        13 COND-MR              6:26.10    6:15.46        
                  38.74     1:24.38 (45.64)     2:12.26 (47.88)     2:59.44 (47.18)
        3:55.29 (55.85)     4:50.89 (55.60)     5:33.19 (42.30)     6:15.46 (42.27)
 10 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           5:57.77    6:21.04        
                  38.65     1:25.86 (47.21)     2:12.64 (46.78)     3:00.03 (47.39)
        3:56.48 (56.45)     4:54.98 (58.50)     5:37.28 (42.30)     6:21.04 (43.76)
 11 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:33.78    6:39.61        
                  40.73     1:28.96 (48.23)     2:17.97 (49.01)     3:05.04 (47.07)
      4:09.34 (1:04.30)   5:11.35 (1:02.01)     5:54.83 (43.48)     6:39.61 (44.78)
 12 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              6:10.00    6:40.06        
                  43.48     1:37.31 (53.83)     2:26.90 (49.59)     3:14.31 (47.41)
        4:12.74 (58.43)     5:09.79 (57.05)     5:55.61 (45.82)     6:40.06 (44.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  SECT
                28.79  SECB
                28.89  ZONE
                29.69  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR                29.27      29.06 METS   
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.25 METS   
  3 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.50      29.72 JO     
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR                28.75      29.76 JO     
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR                28.74      29.94 JO     
  6 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR                29.37      30.02 JO     
  7 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      30.13 JO     
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR             29.00      30.60 JO     
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.89      31.02        
 10 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                30.53      31.26        
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                32.19      31.33        
 12 Youngcourt, Kaley D       15 SMST-CT                30.56      31.54        
 13 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      31.57        
 14 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR             30.65      31.67        
 15 Parrish, Nadine J         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.60      31.68        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR                29.70      31.81        
 17 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      31.90        
 18 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69      31.95        
 19 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT                31.31      31.96        
 20 Noccioli, Ally D          15 SMST-CT                32.46      32.06        
 21 Barber, Katie A           15 SMST-CT                32.07      32.12        
 22 Savkovic, Natalia         15 SMST-CT                31.33      32.15        
 23 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.31      32.27        
 24 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.29      32.29        
 25 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.50      32.31        
 26 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR                31.58      32.34        
 27 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR                30.94      32.48        
 28 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR                34.56      32.87        
 29 Nusom, Bridget L          15 SMST-CT                32.86      32.88        
 30 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR             31.14      32.91        
 31 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR                30.81      32.99        
 32 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR                34.00      33.20        
 33 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR                33.01      33.59        
 34 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR             32.86      33.66        
 35 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR             34.19      35.48        
 36 Downes, Claire R          15 COND-MR                36.46      36.21        
 37 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      36.28        
 -- Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR                41.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SECT
              1:02.19  SECB
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:00.61    1:02.51 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.51 (32.20)                                        
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:03.44    1:02.89 METS   
                  31.06     1:02.89 (31.83)                                        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.71    1:03.23 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.23 (32.91)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:04.45    1:03.33 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.33 (32.53)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:02.17    1:03.35 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.35 (32.73)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.38    1:03.63 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.63 (32.98)                                        
  7 Duffy, Megan Y            15 SMST-CT              1:04.39    1:04.03 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:04.03 (33.30)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:05.15 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.15 (33.56)                                        
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.63    1:05.19 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.19 (33.93)                                        
 10 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.71    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.01 (34.69)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.58    1:06.60 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.60 (34.57)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:06.62 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.62 (34.47)                                        
 13 Youngcourt, Kaley D       15 SMST-CT              1:06.52    1:06.71        
                  32.35     1:06.71 (34.36)                                        
 14 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           1:03.96    1:06.88        
                  32.03     1:06.88 (34.85)                                        
 15 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.63    1:07.45        
                  32.36     1:07.45 (35.09)                                        
 16 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT              1:08.10    1:08.07        
                  32.70     1:08.07 (35.37)                                        
 17 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:08.22        
                  32.76     1:08.22 (35.46)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:08.65    1:08.52        
 19 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:08.69        
                  33.17     1:08.69 (35.52)                                        
 20 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:08.71        
                  33.19     1:08.71 (35.52)                                        
 21 Noccioli, Ally D          15 SMST-CT              1:09.46    1:08.79        
                  33.07     1:08.79 (35.72)                                        
 22 Savkovic, Natalia         15 SMST-CT              1:06.20    1:08.85        
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)                                        
 23 Parrish, Nadine J         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.30    1:09.75        
                  34.17     1:09.75 (35.58)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              1:06.34    1:10.61        
                  33.67     1:10.61 (36.94)                                        
 25 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.66    1:10.84        
                  33.63     1:10.84 (37.21)                                        
 26 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           1:08.88    1:11.07        
                  34.16     1:11.07 (36.91)                                        
 27 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.74    1:11.58        
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)                                        
 28 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.69    1:11.87        
                  34.18     1:11.87 (37.69)                                        
 29 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:12.98        
                  34.34     1:12.98 (38.64)                                        
 30 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.45    1:13.63        
                  34.74     1:13.63 (38.89)                                        
 31 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:13.79        
                  34.66     1:13.79 (39.13)                                        
 32 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:14.06        
                  35.72     1:14.06 (38.34)                                        
 33 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:14.10        
                  34.66     1:14.10 (39.44)                                        
 34 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:14.93        
                  35.88     1:14.93 (39.05)                                        
 35 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.56    1:15.64        
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)                                        
 36 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:16.16        
                  36.11     1:16.16 (40.05)                                        
 37 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:16.75        
                  36.38     1:16.75 (40.37)                                        
 38 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:16.02    1:19.90        
                  38.01     1:19.90 (41.89)                                        
 39 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              1:36.36    1:31.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.79  SECT
              2:13.79  SECB
              2:16.99  ZONE
              2:17.99  METS
              2:24.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:13.29    2:12.85 SECB   
                  31.80     1:05.49 (33.69)     1:39.74 (34.25)     2:12.85 (33.11)
  2 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.76    2:15.84 ZONE   
                  31.92     1:06.38 (34.46)     1:41.48 (35.10)     2:15.84 (34.36)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:16.48 ZONE   
                  32.25     1:06.92 (34.67)     1:42.28 (35.36)     2:16.48 (34.20)
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:11.68    2:18.30 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.88 (34.82)     1:42.70 (35.82)     2:18.30 (35.60)
  5 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              2:20.72    2:23.04 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)     1:46.36 (37.04)     2:23.04 (36.68)
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:26.02        
                  33.37     1:10.09 (36.72)     1:48.54 (38.45)     2:26.02 (37.48)
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:17.01    2:26.06        
                  33.10     1:10.27 (37.17)     1:48.39 (38.12)     2:26.06 (37.67)
  8 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.45        
                  34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)     1:49.33 (37.77)     2:26.45 (37.12)
  9 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT              2:19.98    2:26.59        
                  33.85     1:10.95 (37.10)     1:50.15 (39.20)     2:26.59 (36.44)
 10 Noccioli, Ally D          15 SMST-CT              2:34.51    2:28.86        
                  33.14     1:10.16 (37.02)     1:49.20 (39.04)     2:28.86 (39.66)
 11 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:50.75    2:29.63        
                  33.41     1:11.13 (37.72)     1:51.14 (40.01)     2:29.63 (38.49)
 12 Youngcourt, Kaley D       15 SMST-CT              2:23.14    2:31.21        
                  34.61     1:13.66 (39.05)   2:31.21 (1:17.55)                    
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              2:32.70    2:31.77        
                  35.53     1:14.22 (38.69)     1:53.86 (39.64)     2:31.77 (37.91)
 14 Savkovic, Natalia         15 SMST-CT              2:28.56    2:32.08        
                  35.28     1:13.53 (38.25)     1:53.23 (39.70)     2:32.08 (38.85)
 15 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:38.10    2:36.35        
                  34.80     1:15.18 (40.38)     1:57.16 (41.98)     2:36.35 (39.19)
 16 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:26.59    2:37.12        
                  36.06     1:15.94 (39.88)     1:57.12 (41.18)     2:37.12 (40.00)
 17 Barber, Katie A           15 SMST-CT              2:38.05    2:37.19        
                  35.34     1:15.33 (39.99)     1:56.71 (41.38)     2:37.19 (40.48)
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           2:35.52    2:37.76        
                  35.06     1:15.16 (40.10)     1:56.73 (41.57)     2:37.76 (41.03)
 19 Nusom, Bridget L          15 SMST-CT              2:39.26    2:39.60        
                  36.61     1:17.59 (40.98)     2:00.13 (42.54)     2:39.60 (39.47)
 20 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           2:54.35    2:46.37        
                  36.82     1:20.24 (43.42)     2:05.52 (45.28)     2:46.37 (40.85)
 21 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:46.62        
                  36.68     1:18.94 (42.26)     2:03.62 (44.68)     2:46.62 (43.00)
 22 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:47.17    2:47.47        
                  35.96     1:17.15 (41.19)     2:02.06 (44.91)     2:47.47 (45.41)
 23 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              2:58.88    2:50.00        
                  37.89     1:22.45 (44.56)     2:06.22 (43.77)     2:50.00 (43.78)
 24 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              2:49.12    2:54.21        
                  39.12     1:23.88 (44.76)     2:10.73 (46.85)     2:54.21 (43.48)
 25 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           2:47.08    2:54.43        
                  39.48     1:24.00 (44.52)     2:09.55 (45.55)     2:54.43 (44.88)
 26 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              3:25.51    3:16.29        
                  44.37     1:34.64 (50.27)     2:27.06 (52.42)     3:16.29 (49.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:36.99  15&O SECT
              4:40.99  15&O SECB
              4:46.99  15&O ZONE
              4:49.99  15&O METS
              5:03.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              4:34.10    4:34.20 SECT   
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)     1:41.71 (34.86)     2:16.57 (34.86)
        2:51.30 (34.73)     3:26.16 (34.86)     4:00.62 (34.46)     4:34.20 (33.58)
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  4:36.36    4:34.67 SECT   
                  32.20     1:06.63 (34.43)     1:41.68 (35.05)     2:17.12 (35.44)
        2:52.09 (34.97)     3:27.49 (35.40)     4:02.06 (34.57)     4:34.67 (32.61)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              4:47.62    4:45.88 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:08.25 (35.43)     1:44.60 (36.35)     2:21.48 (36.88)
        2:57.79 (36.31)     3:34.14 (36.35)     4:10.35 (36.21)     4:45.88 (35.53)
  4 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:34.60    4:47.58 METS   
                                1:08.59 ( )     1:45.03 (36.44)     2:21.78 (36.75)
        2:58.79 (37.01)     3:35.64 (36.85)   4:47.58 (1:11.94)                    
  5 Duffy, Megan Y            15 SMST-CT              4:39.84    4:49.05 METS   
                                1:07.61 ( )                             2:21.51 ( )
                                3:35.94 ( )   4:49.05 (1:13.11)                    
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:38.15    4:57.13 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.97 (36.13)     1:46.76 (37.79)     2:24.62 (37.86)
        3:03.10 (38.48)     3:41.45 (38.35)     4:19.99 (38.54)     4:57.13 (37.14)
  7 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              5:03.09    4:58.79 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.97 (36.58)     1:48.19 (38.22)     2:26.27 (38.08)
        3:05.14 (38.87)     3:43.77 (38.63)     4:22.26 (38.49)     4:58.79 (36.53)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:04.00    4:59.95 JO     
                                1:09.00 ( )     1:46.74 (37.74)     2:25.41 (38.67)
                                3:43.20 ( )   4:59.95 (1:16.75)                    
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           5:10.94    5:02.68 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.42 (36.79)     1:48.91 (38.49)     2:27.66 (38.75)
        3:06.93 (39.27)     3:46.02 (39.09)     4:25.43 (39.41)     5:02.68 (37.25)
 10 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              5:00.14    5:02.72 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.79 (37.30)     1:48.53 (37.74)     2:26.62 (38.09)
        3:05.39 (38.77)     3:44.46 (39.07)     4:23.41 (38.95)     5:02.72 (39.31)
 11 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT              4:53.51    5:02.93 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.19 (38.67)     1:53.06 (38.87)     2:32.60 (39.54)
        3:10.32 (37.72)     3:48.52 (38.20)     4:25.95 (37.43)     5:02.93 (36.98)
 12 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:54.17    5:03.95 JO     
                                1:10.00 ( )                             2:28.78 ( )
                                3:46.84 ( )   5:03.95 (1:17.11)                    
 13 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              5:00.92    5:08.32        
                  34.60     1:13.10 (38.50)     1:51.86 (38.76)     2:31.33 (39.47)
        3:11.43 (40.10)     3:51.25 (39.82)     4:30.79 (39.54)     5:08.32 (37.53)
 14 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              5:12.88    5:09.75        
                                1:14.26 ( )                             2:34.10 ( )
        3:13.89 (39.79)     3:53.61 (39.72)     4:33.00 (39.39)     5:09.75 (36.75)
 15 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.99    5:09.97        
                  35.22     1:12.81 (37.59)     1:51.37 (38.56)     2:30.64 (39.27)
        3:10.21 (39.57)     3:50.58 (40.37)     4:31.12 (40.54)     5:09.97 (38.85)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              5:12.35    5:09.99        
                  33.55     1:12.45 (38.90)     1:52.27 (39.82)     2:32.96 (40.69)
        3:13.31 (40.35)     3:53.80 (40.49)     4:33.18 (39.38)     5:09.99 (36.81)
 17 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              5:12.01    5:17.05        
                  35.47     1:14.37 (38.90)     1:55.15 (40.78)     2:34.84 (39.69)
        3:16.13 (41.29)     3:56.42 (40.29)     4:38.13 (41.71)     5:17.05 (38.92)
 18 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:49.16    5:22.19        
                  35.40     1:15.22 (39.82)     1:56.44 (41.22)     2:37.82 (41.38)
        3:19.69 (41.87)     4:01.62 (41.93)     4:42.86 (41.24)     5:22.19 (39.33)
 19 Barber, Katie A           15 SMST-CT              5:27.72    5:23.43        
                  36.84     1:17.39 (40.55)     1:59.66 (42.27)     2:40.68 (41.02)
        3:23.10 (42.42)     4:04.22 (41.12)     4:44.75 (40.53)     5:23.43 (38.68)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:30.50    5:29.46        
                  35.91     1:15.75 (39.84)     1:57.28 (41.53)     2:38.74 (41.46)
        3:21.23 (42.49)     4:04.08 (42.85)     4:47.20 (43.12)     5:29.46 (42.26)
 21 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           5:41.92    5:29.76        
                  36.17     1:16.71 (40.54)     1:58.75 (42.04)     2:41.18 (42.43)
        3:23.62 (42.44)     4:06.65 (43.03)     4:49.07 (42.42)     5:29.76 (40.69)
 22 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:03.72    5:30.57        
                  35.80     1:17.21 (41.41)     1:59.34 (42.13)     2:41.66 (42.32)
        3:24.30 (42.64)     4:06.94 (42.64)     4:48.85 (41.91)     5:30.57 (41.72)
 23 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              5:20.60    5:35.59        
                  36.31     1:16.75 (40.44)     1:59.42 (42.67)     2:42.05 (42.63)
        3:26.37 (44.32)     4:09.71 (43.34)     4:53.53 (43.82)     5:35.59 (42.06)
 24 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              5:47.26    5:49.11        
                  36.25     1:16.77 (40.52)     2:01.20 (44.43)     2:46.41 (45.21)
        3:33.14 (46.73)     4:19.15 (46.01)   5:49.11 (1:29.96)                    
 25 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           6:01.31    5:58.81        
                  38.18     1:21.37 (43.19)     2:07.43 (46.06)     2:53.59 (46.16)
        3:39.50 (45.91)     4:26.04 (46.54)     5:12.99 (46.95)     5:58.81 (45.82)
 26 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              6:08.00    6:02.59        
                  39.24     1:24.18 (44.94)     2:10.14 (45.96)     2:57.13 (46.99)
        3:43.32 (46.19)     4:32.14 (48.82)     5:17.93 (45.79)     6:02.59 (44.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SECT
              1:09.29  SECB
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:12.99  METS
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:13.24 JO     
                  36.17     1:13.24 (37.07)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.50    1:13.75 JO     
                  36.48     1:13.75 (37.27)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           1:10.74    1:15.11 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.11 (39.18)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.97     1:15.25 (38.28)                                        
  5 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.92    1:15.55 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.55 (39.33)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:16.57 JO     
                  37.70     1:16.57 (38.87)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:17.28        
                  38.05     1:17.28 (39.23)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:11.76    1:17.30        
                  37.06     1:17.30 (40.24)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:17.74        
                  37.72     1:17.74 (40.02)                                        
 10 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           1:12.72    1:18.20        
                  38.22     1:18.20 (39.98)                                        
 11 Noccioli, Ally D          15 SMST-CT              1:19.04    1:18.66        
                  38.48     1:18.66 (40.18)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:19.04        
                  38.31     1:19.04 (40.73)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:12.20    1:19.06        
                  38.05     1:19.06 (41.01)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.67    1:19.33        
                  38.37     1:19.33 (40.96)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.77    1:19.44        
                  37.96     1:19.44 (41.48)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.96    1:19.59        
                  38.78     1:19.59 (40.81)                                        
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           1:16.09    1:19.77        
                  38.58     1:19.77 (41.19)                                        
 18 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:20.95        
                  39.89     1:20.95 (41.06)                                        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:22.89    1:22.28        
                  40.24     1:22.28 (42.04)                                        
 20 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.64    1:22.89        
                  40.33     1:22.89 (42.56)                                        
 21 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.00    1:23.58        
                  41.34     1:23.58 (42.24)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:23.63        
                  40.36     1:23.63 (43.27)                                        
 23 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.70    1:24.05        
                  40.82     1:24.05 (43.23)                                        
 24 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:24.54        
                  40.53     1:24.54 (44.01)                                        
 25 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:24.59        
                  40.94     1:24.59 (43.65)                                        
 26 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:22.66    1:26.98        
                  41.44     1:26.98 (45.54)                                        
 27 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.11        
                  42.25     1:30.11 (47.86)                                        
 28 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              1:56.14    1:53.79        
                  55.27     1:53.79 (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  SECT
              2:28.99  SECB
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:37.49  METS
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:26.75    2:25.32 SECT   
                  33.90     1:10.75 (36.85)     1:48.23 (37.48)     2:25.32 (37.09)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.14    2:30.32 ZONE   
                  36.15     1:14.08 (37.93)     1:52.86 (38.78)     2:30.32 (37.46)
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:21.87    2:31.02 ZONE   
                  34.52     1:13.69 (39.17)     1:52.92 (39.23)     2:31.02 (38.10)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:36.45    2:33.35 ZONE   
                  37.68     1:16.50 (38.82)     1:55.10 (38.60)     2:33.35 (38.25)
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           2:24.56    2:38.97 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.51 (40.70)     1:59.06 (41.55)     2:38.97 (39.91)
  6 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:40.35 JO     
                  37.29     1:16.73 (39.44)     1:58.93 (42.20)     2:40.35 (41.42)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:35.57    2:41.38 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.56 (40.89)     2:00.98 (41.42)     2:41.38 (40.40)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:41.57 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.55 (40.87)     2:01.16 (41.61)     2:41.57 (40.41)
  9 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.52    2:43.93 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.54 (41.42)     2:02.32 (42.78)     2:43.93 (41.61)
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.86    2:44.09 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.65 (40.88)     2:00.91 (42.26)     2:44.09 (43.18)
 11 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:47.53    2:44.96 JO     
                  39.13     1:20.68 (41.55)     2:03.15 (42.47)     2:44.96 (41.81)
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:32.64    2:45.07        
                  38.59     1:20.11 (41.52)     2:02.91 (42.80)     2:45.07 (42.16)
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:34.42    2:45.23        
                  38.32     1:19.95 (41.63)     2:02.97 (43.02)     2:45.23 (42.26)
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:50.18    2:46.74        
                  39.20     1:20.74 (41.54)     2:03.86 (43.12)     2:46.74 (42.88)
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           2:44.35    2:47.21        
                  39.16     1:22.10 (42.94)     2:05.17 (43.07)     2:47.21 (42.04)
 16 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:48.93        
                  40.63     1:23.79 (43.16)     2:07.36 (43.57)     2:48.93 (41.57)
 17 Savkovic, Natalia         15 SMST-CT              2:38.54    2:49.32        
                  40.06     1:23.49 (43.43)     2:06.53 (43.04)     2:49.32 (42.79)
 18 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.27    2:50.79        
                  39.06     1:22.48 (43.42)   2:50.79 (1:28.31)                    
 19 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT              2:49.31    2:50.81        
                  41.04     1:24.20 (43.16)     2:08.43 (44.23)     2:50.81 (42.38)
 20 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              2:49.03    2:52.02        
                  40.56     1:24.58 (44.02)     2:09.47 (44.89)     2:52.02 (42.55)
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.31    2:53.37        
                  40.93     1:24.87 (43.94)     2:09.44 (44.57)     2:53.37 (43.93)
 22 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.47    2:55.36        
                  41.14     1:25.67 (44.53)     2:11.17 (45.50)     2:55.36 (44.19)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              2:59.23    2:58.39        
                  41.62     1:26.31 (44.69)     2:12.47 (46.16)     2:58.39 (45.92)
 24 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.73    2:58.47        
                  41.30     1:26.74 (45.44)   2:58.47 (1:31.73)                    
 25 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:56.48    3:04.30        
                  41.16     1:27.05 (45.89)     2:15.76 (48.71)     3:04.30 (48.54)
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              3:31.67    3:06.56        
                  42.65     1:30.59 (47.94)     2:19.69 (49.10)     3:06.56 (46.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SECT
              1:19.49  SECB
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:28.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:22.28 ZONE   
                  39.25     1:22.28 (43.03)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:24.31 METS   
                  40.52     1:24.31 (43.79)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           1:22.28    1:25.07 JO     
                  39.73     1:25.07 (45.34)                                        
  4 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.34    1:26.08 JO     
                  39.31     1:26.08 (46.77)                                        
  5 Noccioli, Ally D          15 SMST-CT              1:25.59    1:27.38 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.38 (46.41)                                        
  6 Duffy, Megan Y            15 SMST-CT              1:25.28    1:28.76 JO     
                  43.32     1:28.76 (45.44)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           1:22.51    1:28.89 JO     
                  42.61     1:28.89 (46.28)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:29.03        
                  41.86     1:29.03 (47.17)                                        
  9 Youngcourt, Kaley D       15 SMST-CT              1:25.14    1:29.19        
                  41.48     1:29.19 (47.71)                                        
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:27.62    1:29.37        
 11 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:31.61        
                  44.04     1:31.61 (47.57)                                        
 12 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.01    1:31.62        
                  42.27     1:31.62 (49.35)                                        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:27.30    1:31.75        
                  43.75     1:31.75 (48.00)                                        
 14 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:33.94    1:32.30        
                  44.49     1:32.30 (47.81)                                        
 15 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:36.64    1:32.74        
                  44.09     1:32.74 (48.65)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              1:28.78    1:33.25        
                  44.59     1:33.25 (48.66)                                        
 17 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.16    1:33.63        
                  43.67     1:33.63 (49.96)                                        
 18 Parrish, Nadine J         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.65    1:33.83        
                  45.59     1:33.83 (48.24)                                        
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:34.10        
                  44.25     1:34.10 (49.85)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           1:30.42    1:35.25        
                  44.94     1:35.25 (50.31)                                        
 21 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              1:35.46    1:35.31        
                  45.54     1:35.31 (49.77)                                        
 22 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:35.40        
                  44.27     1:35.40 (51.13)                                        
 23 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT              1:35.44    1:35.76        
                  46.29     1:35.76 (49.47)                                        
 24 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:32.56    1:36.00        
                  45.50     1:36.00 (50.50)                                        
 25 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:29.50    1:37.03        
                  45.72     1:37.03 (51.31)                                        
 26 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:40.52        
                  46.96     1:40.52 (53.56)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.66    1:41.39        
 28 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.36    1:43.69        
                  49.27     1:43.69 (54.42)                                        
 29 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:42.80    1:43.79        
                  48.36     1:43.79 (55.43)                                        
 30 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:43.28    1:45.94        
                  51.29     1:45.94 (54.65)                                        
 31 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:51.88    1:46.01        
                  49.59     1:46.01 (56.42)                                        
 32 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:47.70        
                  49.91     1:47.70 (57.79)                                        
 33 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              1:41.89    1:48.85        
                  51.11     1:48.85 (57.74)                                        
 34 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              2:17.06    2:16.38        
                1:04.98   2:16.38 (1:11.40)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.89  SECT
              2:50.89  SECB
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:03.99  METS
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:48.01    2:49.76 SECB   
                  37.82     1:20.96 (43.14)     2:05.00 (44.04)     2:49.76 (44.76)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:56.11 ZONE   
                  39.50     1:23.96 (44.46)     2:09.81 (45.85)     2:56.11 (46.30)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.25    3:03.94 METS   
                  42.41     1:28.95 (46.54)     2:15.72 (46.77)     3:03.94 (48.22)
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:06.47 JO     
                  41.99     1:29.30 (47.31)     2:18.82 (49.52)     3:06.47 (47.65)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.91    3:06.87 JO     
                  41.79     1:29.67 (47.88)     2:17.70 (48.03)     3:06.87 (49.17)
  6 McClung, Demi R           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.27    3:07.47 JO     
                  41.87     1:29.25 (47.38)     2:17.78 (48.53)     3:07.47 (49.69)
  7 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           2:59.42    3:08.26 JO     
                  43.06     1:30.62 (47.56)     2:19.32 (48.70)     3:08.26 (48.94)
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           2:59.77    3:08.91 JO     
                  43.71     1:32.03 (48.32)     2:21.68 (49.65)     3:08.91 (47.23)
  9 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.50    3:10.45 JO     
                  42.62     1:31.34 (48.72)     2:21.66 (50.32)     3:10.45 (48.79)
 10 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           3:05.77    3:11.74 JO     
                  43.52     1:33.00 (49.48)     2:21.99 (48.99)     3:11.74 (49.75)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              3:08.61    3:13.35 JO     
                  44.76     1:34.29 (49.53)     2:25.20 (50.91)     3:13.35 (48.15)
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              3:11.58    3:14.06        
                  44.06     1:32.54 (48.48)     2:23.05 (50.51)     3:14.06 (51.01)
 13 Youngcourt, Kaley D       15 SMST-CT              2:57.82    3:14.34        
                  42.36     1:31.70 (49.34)     2:22.13 (50.43)     3:14.34 (52.21)
 14 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              3:22.96    3:15.64        
                  42.94     1:31.40 (48.46)     2:22.90 (51.50)     3:15.64 (52.74)
 14 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              3:20.12    3:15.64        
                  46.34     1:36.24 (49.90)     2:26.85 (50.61)     3:15.64 (48.79)
 16 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              3:21.26    3:16.55        
                  46.21     1:35.46 (49.25)     2:26.48 (51.02)     3:16.55 (50.07)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              3:06.45    3:16.88        
                  44.60     1:33.85 (49.25)     2:25.50 (51.65)     3:16.88 (51.38)
 18 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              3:32.09    3:22.24        
                  44.32     1:34.90 (50.58)     2:28.75 (53.85)     3:22.24 (53.49)
 18 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              3:28.73    3:22.24        
                  46.92     1:38.30 (51.38)     2:31.30 (53.00)     3:22.24 (50.94)
 20 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.66    3:22.77        
                  45.50     1:36.36 (50.86)     2:28.90 (52.54)     3:22.77 (53.87)
 21 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           3:14.77    3:23.59        
                  46.22     1:37.14 (50.92)     2:30.66 (53.52)     3:23.59 (52.93)
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           3:17.70    3:26.33        
                  45.80     1:36.28 (50.48)     2:30.89 (54.61)     3:26.33 (55.44)
 23 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.75    3:27.41        
                  46.77     1:38.23 (51.46)     2:33.07 (54.84)     3:27.41 (54.34)
 24 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           3:17.28    3:30.70        
                  46.66     1:39.71 (53.05)     2:34.75 (55.04)     3:30.70 (55.95)
 25 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              3:33.69    3:30.73        
                  45.72     1:38.19 (52.47)     2:33.73 (55.54)     3:30.73 (57.00)
 26 Barber, Katie A           15 SMST-CT              3:34.88    3:33.32        
                  48.23     1:42.17 (53.94)     2:38.70 (56.53)     3:33.32 (54.62)
 27 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              3:44.62    3:48.38        
                  51.84     1:49.65 (57.81)     2:48.46 (58.81)     3:48.38 (59.92)
 28 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:49.24        
                  50.06     1:47.80 (57.74)   2:48.12 (1:00.32)   3:49.24 (1:01.12)
 -- Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              3:48.13         DQ        
      False start
                  50.63     1:46.81 (56.18)     2:45.20 (58.39)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  SECT
              1:07.29  SECB
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:11.69  METS
              1:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:07.63 ZONE   
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:05.95    1:07.92 ZONE   
                  30.88     1:07.92 (37.04)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:08.50 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:08.50 (35.86)                                        
  4 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:10.34    1:09.43 ZONE   
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           1:07.13    1:10.27 METS   
                  32.77     1:10.27 (37.50)                                        
  6 Halper, Sophie R          17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.69    1:11.64 METS   
                  33.93     1:11.64 (37.71)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.82    1:12.71 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.71 (39.28)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              1:15.15    1:14.20 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.20 (40.07)                                        
  9 Flynn, Kate E             16 SPAR-MR              1:13.69    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.86 (40.15)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.85    1:15.18        
                  34.09     1:15.18 (41.09)                                        
 11 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           1:13.91    1:16.10        
                  34.87     1:16.10 (41.23)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:16.28        
                  35.54     1:16.28 (40.74)                                        
 13 Savkovic, Natalia         15 SMST-CT              1:12.46    1:16.46        
                  35.69     1:16.46 (40.77)                                        
 14 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:17.01        
                  35.70     1:17.01 (41.31)                                        
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              1:22.91    1:17.07        
                  35.53     1:17.07 (41.54)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           1:12.98    1:17.81        
                  36.00     1:17.81 (41.81)                                        
 17 Parrish, Nadine J         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.06    1:18.61        
                  37.32     1:18.61 (41.29)                                        
 18 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.77    1:19.32        
                  36.40     1:19.32 (42.92)                                        
 19 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:19.45        
                  35.99     1:19.45 (43.46)                                        
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.49    1:21.60        
                  37.13     1:21.60 (44.47)                                        
 21 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.04    1:22.11        
                  36.90     1:22.11 (45.21)                                        
 22 Koubeck, Monica E         15 SMST-CT              1:23.87    1:22.44        
                  37.86     1:22.44 (44.58)                                        
 23 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.06    1:22.66        
                  37.19     1:22.66 (45.47)                                        
 24 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:23.80        
                  38.56     1:23.80 (45.24)                                        
 25 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:25.92        
                  38.01     1:25.92 (47.91)                                        
 26 Nusom, Bridget L          15 SMST-CT              1:35.97    1:33.27        
 27 Gray, Hope F              16 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:35.00        
                  41.34     1:35.00 (53.66)                                        
 28 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:30.39    1:35.82        
                  43.24     1:35.82 (52.58)                                        
 29 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:36.60        
                  42.86     1:36.60 (53.74)                                        
 -- Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.82         DQ        
      False start
                  43.16          DQ (50.87)                                        
 -- Downes, Claire R          15 COND-MR              1:34.70        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.39  SECT
              2:29.39  SECB
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:43.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:30.52    2:26.62 SECT   
                  33.38     1:10.50 (37.12)     1:48.29 (37.79)     2:26.62 (38.33)
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    20 Army Swim & Dive-MR  2:20.56    2:26.80 SECT   
                  32.72     1:10.59 (37.87)     1:50.02 (39.43)     2:26.80 (36.78)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.45    2:32.05 METS   
                  34.31     1:14.60 (40.29)     1:53.55 (38.95)     2:32.05 (38.50)
  4 Duffy, Megan Y            15 SMST-CT              2:30.61    2:39.40 METS   
                  35.59     1:15.08 (39.49)     1:57.35 (42.27)     2:39.40 (42.05)
  5 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:45.91    2:42.52 METS   
                  36.41     1:17.13 (40.72)     2:00.07 (42.94)     2:42.52 (42.45)
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:43.66    2:46.23 JO     
                  35.62     1:17.40 (41.78)     2:01.37 (43.97)     2:46.23 (44.86)
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           2:42.55    2:47.04 JO     
                  35.41     1:17.43 (42.02)     2:02.16 (44.73)     2:47.04 (44.88)
  8 Youngcourt, Kaley D       15 SMST-CT              2:41.26    2:51.77        
                  38.70     1:22.63 (43.93)     2:07.70 (45.07)     2:51.77 (44.07)
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           15 COND-MR              2:53.88    2:53.75        
                  34.91     1:17.29 (42.38)     2:04.73 (47.44)     2:53.75 (49.02)
 10 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:54.48        
                  37.73     1:22.58 (44.85)     2:09.70 (47.12)     2:54.48 (44.78)
 11 Anacker, Boomie I         16 COND-MR              3:14.44    2:56.41        
                  35.78     1:18.82 (43.04)     2:06.90 (48.08)     2:56.41 (49.51)
 12 Savkovic, Natalia         15 SMST-CT              2:58.54    2:57.02        
                  37.14     1:21.08 (43.94)     2:08.62 (47.54)     2:57.02 (48.40)
 13 Lawson, Taylor S          18 COND-MR              3:02.32    2:57.85        
                  37.06     1:20.56 (43.50)     2:08.74 (48.18)     2:57.85 (49.11)
 14 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:59.54        
                  36.39     1:20.50 (44.11)     2:08.45 (47.95)     2:59.54 (51.09)
 15 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.70    3:02.86        
                  38.86     1:24.52 (45.66)     2:13.50 (48.98)     3:02.86 (49.36)
 16 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.37    3:10.80        
                  39.58     1:29.83 (50.25)     2:19.61 (49.78)     3:10.80 (51.19)
 17 Noccioli, Ally D          15 SMST-CT              3:02.22    3:11.78        
                  37.53     1:24.50 (46.97)     2:17.33 (52.83)     3:11.78 (54.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:31.39  SECB
              2:35.89  ZONE
              2:37.29  METS
              2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.59    2:33.50 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:11.68 (38.71)     1:59.39 (47.71)     2:33.50 (34.11)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.01    2:35.25 ZONE   
                  33.16     1:13.52 (40.36)     1:59.70 (46.18)     2:35.25 (35.55)
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:27.08    2:35.70 ZONE   
                  32.45     1:11.58 (39.13)     1:59.01 (47.43)     2:35.70 (36.69)
  4 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:36.16    2:36.99 METS   
                  32.46     1:14.86 (42.40)     2:00.74 (45.88)     2:36.99 (36.25)
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           2:28.58    2:38.22 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.41 (40.48)     2:03.02 (47.61)     2:38.22 (35.20)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.18    2:38.83 JO     
                  34.60     1:17.62 (43.02)     2:03.14 (45.52)     2:38.83 (35.69)
  7 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:46.02    2:45.76        
                  33.94     1:16.70 (42.76)     2:08.53 (51.83)     2:45.76 (37.23)
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.19    2:46.29        
                  37.03     1:20.27 (43.24)     2:09.52 (49.25)     2:46.29 (36.77)
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:39.88    2:46.79        
                  35.40     1:18.25 (42.85)     2:11.38 (53.13)     2:46.79 (35.41)
 10 Globus, Adi L             16 Phoenix-MR           2:33.81    2:46.96        
                  34.93     1:17.83 (42.90)     2:07.61 (49.78)     2:46.96 (39.35)
 11 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:59.58    2:47.42        
                  35.41     1:18.40 (42.99)     2:09.17 (50.77)     2:47.42 (38.25)
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       18 COND-MR              2:42.16    2:49.29        
                  35.11     1:19.75 (44.64)     2:10.59 (50.84)     2:49.29 (38.70)
 13 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.10    2:51.15        
                  37.57     1:23.06 (45.49)     2:13.28 (50.22)     2:51.15 (37.87)
 14 Cerbone, Mary S           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.66    2:51.80        
                  37.62     1:28.19 (50.57)     2:15.38 (47.19)     2:51.80 (36.42)
 15 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:51.82        
                  37.07     1:20.60 (43.53)     2:12.64 (52.04)     2:51.82 (39.18)
 16 Makovic, Vanessa          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:54.10        
                  37.14     1:21.13 (43.99)     2:15.83 (54.70)     2:54.10 (38.27)
 17 Cabral, Emily J           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.34    2:54.89        
                  37.38     1:22.20 (44.82)     2:13.04 (50.84)     2:54.89 (41.85)
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         15 Phoenix-MR           2:51.72    2:55.41        
                  36.37     1:23.01 (46.64)     2:14.40 (51.39)     2:55.41 (41.01)
 19 Parrish, Nadine J         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.76    2:55.85        
                  36.38     1:23.34 (46.96)     2:14.68 (51.34)     2:55.85 (41.17)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:58.83    2:58.79        
                  38.67     1:27.45 (48.78)     2:18.34 (50.89)     2:58.79 (40.45)
 21 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:53.21    3:01.34        
                  39.11     1:26.22 (47.11)   3:01.34 (1:35.12)                    
 22 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              2:52.50    3:05.30        
                  39.88     1:25.62 (45.74)     2:23.62 (58.00)     3:05.30 (41.68)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha          16 COND-MR              3:04.27    3:05.89        
                  42.55     1:27.26 (44.71)     2:22.72 (55.46)     3:05.89 (43.17)
 24 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    3:10.96        
                  40.90     1:30.14 (49.24)     2:29.77 (59.63)     3:10.96 (41.19)
 25 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              3:15.41    3:13.03        
                  43.14     1:32.19 (49.05)     2:29.49 (57.30)     3:13.03 (43.54)
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           15 COND-MR              3:35.78    3:13.20        
                  42.22     1:33.27 (51.05)     2:33.00 (59.73)     3:13.20 (40.20)
 27 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           3:00.70    3:15.30        
                  43.99     1:34.13 (50.14)     2:32.24 (58.11)     3:15.30 (43.06)
 28 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              3:58.68    4:02.15        
                  55.86   1:57.44 (1:01.58)   3:10.07 (1:12.63)     4:02.15 (52.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.69  15&O SECT
              5:18.69  15&O SECB
              5:30.49  15&O ZONE
              5:35.99  15&O METS
              5:51.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  5:15.42    5:07.28 SECT   
                  32.33     1:09.30 (36.97)     1:48.48 (39.18)     2:27.92 (39.44)
        3:11.60 (43.68)     3:56.84 (45.24)   5:07.28 (1:10.44)                    
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.31    5:26.37 ZONE   
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)     1:53.67 (41.37)     2:33.96 (40.29)
        3:22.54 (48.58)     4:11.82 (49.28)     4:48.78 (36.96)     5:26.37 (37.59)
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix-MR           5:13.27    5:29.29 ZONE   
                  32.71     1:10.98 (38.27)     1:55.17 (44.19)     2:38.48 (43.31)
        3:25.97 (47.49)     4:14.45 (48.48)     4:52.82 (38.37)     5:29.29 (36.47)
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           5:27.83    5:30.96 METS   
                  33.79     1:13.60 (39.81)     1:55.96 (42.36)     2:39.77 (43.81)
        3:28.11 (48.34)     4:17.38 (49.27)     4:54.93 (37.55)     5:30.96 (36.03)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           5:35.69    5:38.67 JO     
                  35.72     1:20.13 (44.41)     2:03.89 (43.76)     2:47.53 (43.64)
        3:33.87 (46.34)     4:20.87 (47.00)     5:00.05 (39.18)     5:38.67 (38.62)
  6 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           5:30.57    5:39.03 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.94 (41.06)     2:01.72 (44.78)     2:45.38 (43.66)
        3:35.09 (49.71)     4:25.10 (50.01)     5:02.72 (37.62)     5:39.03 (36.31)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           16 COND-MR              5:27.27    5:41.16 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.85 (41.67)     2:01.74 (45.89)     2:44.54 (42.80)
        3:35.75 (51.21)     4:26.17 (50.42)     5:04.12 (37.95)     5:41.16 (37.04)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           5:29.28    5:43.25 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.20 (41.15)     2:01.73 (45.53)     2:47.24 (45.51)
        3:35.41 (48.17)     4:25.53 (50.12)     5:05.00 (39.47)     5:43.25 (38.25)
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              5:27.22    5:54.82        
                  34.83     1:16.15 (41.32)     2:02.89 (46.74)     2:47.82 (44.93)
        3:40.45 (52.63)     4:33.70 (53.25)     5:15.32 (41.62)     5:54.82 (39.50)
 10 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              5:56.82    5:56.65        
                  36.25     1:17.81 (41.56)     2:05.00 (47.19)     2:49.59 (44.59)
        3:41.82 (52.23)     4:33.07 (51.25)     5:16.29 (43.22)     5:56.65 (40.36)
 11 Young, Nathalie H         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.95    6:01.37        
                  39.18     1:27.93 (48.75)     2:09.27 (41.34)     2:50.92 (41.65)
        3:46.85 (55.93)     4:42.46 (55.61)     5:23.11 (40.65)     6:01.37 (38.26)
 12 Sharabun, Christine       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:14.68    6:16.88        
                  37.61     1:24.49 (46.88)     2:15.05 (50.56)     3:03.95 (48.90)
        4:00.06 (56.11)     4:55.40 (55.34)     5:36.18 (40.78)     6:16.88 (40.70)
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           5:50.77    6:26.75        
                  39.43     1:26.90 (47.47)     2:15.58 (48.68)     3:06.07 (50.49)
        4:00.76 (54.69)     4:58.35 (57.59)     5:43.52 (45.17)     6:26.75 (43.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  ZONE
                36.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                32.91      31.88 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                34.90      33.72 JO     
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                35.19      33.97 JO     
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                34.98      34.04 JO     
  5 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                38.14      34.73 JO     
  6 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                36.22      34.78 JO     
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                37.79      35.03 JO     
  8 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                41.36      35.07 JO     
  9 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT                41.22      35.59 JO     
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                40.79      35.67 JO     
 11 Youngcourt, Ryan M        10 SMST-CT                36.20      35.72 JO     
 12 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT                34.52      36.51 JO     
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             35.94      36.57 JO     
 14 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             39.23      36.87        
 15 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                39.16      38.58        
 16 Wildstein, Benjamin K     10 CDOG-CT                43.29      38.75        
 17 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                42.52      38.81        
 18 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                45.00      39.10        
 19 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                39.10      39.11        
 20 Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR                40.00      39.31        
 21 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.54        
 21 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.18      39.54        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             40.77      39.60        
 24 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                40.99      39.76        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                44.59      40.45        
 26 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                45.82      40.75        
 27 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR                45.19      40.92        
 28 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.95      41.52        
 29 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                39.15      41.61        
 30 Ouloul, Ryan               9 SMST-CT                50.49      41.98        
 31 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      42.03        
 32 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR                45.22      42.28        
 33 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                45.98      42.94        
 34 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR                56.04      43.15        
 35 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                43.97      43.94        
 36 Chavez, Tate P            10 SMST-CT                47.47      44.21        
 37 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                48.77      44.66        
 38 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.25        
 39 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                46.41      45.49        
 40 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                41.60      45.65        
 41 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT                55.15      45.83        
 42 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT                45.61      46.24        
 43 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                49.08      46.29        
 44 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                56.62      46.42        
 45 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT                55.20      47.72        
 46 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                48.52      48.05        
 47 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR                50.76      49.40        
 48 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                46.24      49.77        
 49 Bernaba, Andrew M         10 COND-MR                54.89      50.23        
 50 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR                52.44      50.64        
 51 Karamanougian, Daniel *    9 COND-MR                57.00      52.08        
 52 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR                48.71      52.47        
 52 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                51.05      52.47        
 54 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:05.49      57.50        
 55 Matuszewski, Matthew L     9 SMST-CT                55.49      57.95        
 56 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
 57 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:11.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE
              1:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:12.60    1:09.46 ZONE   
                  33.48     1:09.46 (35.98)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:11.78 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:11.78 (36.78)                                        
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:13.52 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.52 (38.56)                                        
  4 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:15.26 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.26 (39.64)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:16.15 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.15 (40.41)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:14.29    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.51 (39.97)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:22.75    1:16.80 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.80 (39.82)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:17.69 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.69 (39.94)                                        
  9 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT              1:18.96    1:17.78 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.78 (40.77)                                        
 10 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT              1:25.49    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.11 (40.27)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:30.70    1:18.18 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.18 (39.98)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.77 (41.49)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.15    1:18.96 JO     
                  37.16     1:18.96 (41.80)                                        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:21.32        
                  39.07     1:21.32 (42.25)                                        
 15 Oppenheim, Nate            9 SMST-CT              1:27.49    1:21.61        
                  37.76     1:21.61 (43.85)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:26.70    1:21.72        
                  39.04     1:21.72 (42.68)                                        
 17 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:24.48    1:23.94        
                  41.09     1:23.94 (42.85)                                        
 18 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:24.96        
                  41.60     1:24.96 (43.36)                                        
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:25.08        
                  41.15     1:25.08 (43.93)                                        
 20 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:26.81    1:27.06        
                  42.03     1:27.06 (45.03)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:46.51    1:27.15        
                  41.44     1:27.15 (45.71)                                        
 22 Wildstein, Benjamin K     10 CDOG-CT              1:44.96    1:27.27        
                  40.30     1:27.27 (46.97)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:41.22    1:28.05        
                  43.19     1:28.05 (44.86)                                        
 24 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR              1:37.37    1:28.25        
                  41.94     1:28.25 (46.31)                                        
 25 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:28.59        
                  42.28     1:28.59 (46.31)                                        
 26 Potyrala, Brady E          7 CDOG-CT              1:52.03    1:29.11        
                  41.53     1:29.11 (47.58)                                        
 27 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.21    1:29.86        
                  43.06     1:29.86 (46.80)                                        
 28 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:30.22        
                  42.87     1:30.22 (47.35)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              1:31.49    1:30.51        
                  42.65     1:30.51 (47.86)                                        
 30 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.84        
                  43.37     1:30.84 (47.47)                                        
 31 Kwarcinski, Connor S       9 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:31.89        
                  42.46     1:31.89 (49.43)                                        
 32 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.40    1:32.33        
                  42.30     1:32.33 (50.03)                                        
 33 Fernando, Devan M          9 CDOG-CT              2:07.81    1:33.13        
                  45.22     1:33.13 (47.91)                                        
 34 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              2:04.53    1:34.21        
                  45.06     1:34.21 (49.15)                                        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:46.50    1:35.77        
                  45.11     1:35.77 (50.66)                                        
 36 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:42.38    1:36.13        
                  45.57     1:36.13 (50.56)                                        
 37 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:36.33        
                  47.08     1:36.33 (49.25)                                        
 38 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.68    1:36.82        
                  45.83     1:36.82 (50.99)                                        
 39 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:37.20        
                  44.71     1:37.20 (52.49)                                        
 39 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:35.57    1:37.20        
 41 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              1:43.21    1:38.92        
                  46.23     1:38.92 (52.69)                                        
 42 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT              2:00.83    1:39.26        
                  45.77     1:39.26 (53.49)                                        
 43 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:51.06    1:40.66        
                  45.31     1:40.66 (55.35)                                        
 44 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:44.69    1:40.72        
                  46.38     1:40.72 (54.34)                                        
 45 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR              1:54.27    1:41.44        
                  49.44     1:41.44 (52.00)                                        
 46 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              2:12.09    1:41.65        
                  48.07     1:41.65 (53.58)                                        
 47 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:03.89    1:41.68        
                  50.35     1:41.68 (51.33)                                        
 48 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT              1:44.51    1:41.71        
                  47.85     1:41.71 (53.86)                                        
 49 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:42.56        
 50 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:47.62    1:42.85        
                  46.22     1:42.85 (56.63)                                        
 51 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT              1:58.66    1:44.00        
                  48.97     1:44.00 (55.03)                                        
 52 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              1:45.69    1:44.03        
                  51.11     1:44.03 (52.92)                                        
 53 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:45.95        
 54 Rivera, Jacob D            7 CDOG-CT              2:11.50    1:52.64        
                  51.73   1:52.64 (1:00.91)                                        
 55 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:54.85    1:55.32        
                  55.05   1:55.32 (1:00.27)                                        
 56 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:55.53        
 57 Bernaba, Andrew M         10 COND-MR              2:05.52    1:58.37        
 58 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    1:59.27        
                  54.73   1:59.27 (1:04.54)                                        
 59 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:55.23    1:59.82        
 60 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:01.21        
                  58.03   2:01.21 (1:03.18)                                        
 61 Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.36        
                  53.59   2:01.36 (1:07.77)                                        
 62 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR              2:01.23    2:06.70        
                  59.53   2:06.70 (1:07.17)                                        
 63 Matuszewski, Matthew L     9 SMST-CT              1:50.49    2:09.11        
                  58.99   2:09.11 (1:10.12)                                        
 64 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              2:20.89    2:09.32        
                1:01.94   2:09.32 (1:07.38)                                        
 65 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              2:16.91    2:13.78        
                1:03.16   2:13.78 (1:10.62)                                        
 66 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              2:18.14    2:15.13        
 67 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.27        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  10&U ZONE
              2:51.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              3:04.89    2:44.72 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.05 (41.98)     2:02.00 (42.95)     2:44.72 (42.72)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:45.13    2:48.47 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.28 (43.11)     2:07.05 (44.77)     2:48.47 (41.42)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              2:42.27    2:49.88 JO     
                  37.85     1:22.43 (44.58)     2:07.94 (45.51)     2:49.88 (41.94)
  4 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT              2:58.66    2:50.06 JO     
                                1:23.02 ( )   2:50.06 (1:27.04)                    
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           2:51.56    2:53.75        
                  38.97     1:23.41 (44.44)   2:53.75 (1:30.34)                    
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              3:29.16    2:54.62        
                  38.52     1:23.86 (45.34)     2:10.76 (46.90)     2:54.62 (43.86)
  7 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              3:13.37    2:56.57        
                  39.84     1:25.12 (45.28)   2:56.57 (1:31.45)                    
  8 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           3:07.53    2:56.96        
                  40.94     1:25.36 (44.42)     2:12.00 (46.64)     2:56.96 (44.96)
  9 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT              3:10.49    3:03.46        
                  37.92     1:22.57 (44.65)     2:13.77 (51.20)     3:03.46 (49.69)
 10 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT              4:05.51    3:29.86        
                  46.92     1:42.36 (55.44)     2:36.89 (54.53)     3:29.86 (52.97)
 11 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT              3:50.51    3:39.31        
                  48.90     1:45.69 (56.79)     2:44.76 (59.07)     3:39.31 (54.55)
 12 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT              3:50.51    3:45.41        
                  48.60     1:47.62 (59.02)   2:48.57 (1:00.95)     3:45.41 (56.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  10&U ZONE
              6:04.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              5:35.23    5:34.10 JO     
                  38.46     1:22.62 (44.16)     2:05.36 (42.74)     2:49.25 (43.89)
        3:31.22 (41.97)     4:14.33 (43.11)     4:55.31 (40.98)     5:34.10 (38.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                40.06      36.22 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                37.07      36.68 ZONE   
  3 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                36.36      36.89 ZONE   
  4 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                41.73      37.43 ZONE   
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                40.13      37.45 ZONE   
  6 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                39.44      38.02 ZONE   
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                41.74      39.89 JO     
  8 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT                49.72      39.90 JO     
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             40.32      40.07 JO     
 10 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                45.73      40.69 JO     
 11 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT                41.46      42.14 JO     
 12 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                43.91      42.62 JO     
 13 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             46.17      42.85 JO     
 14 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.70 JO     
 15 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                49.95      43.81 JO     
 16 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                48.27      44.20        
 17 Wildstein, Benjamin K     10 CDOG-CT                52.42      44.31        
 18 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                43.57      44.78        
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                45.65      44.83        
 20 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.97      45.21        
 21 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                45.37      45.51        
 22 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                44.56      45.69        
 23 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                49.00      45.99        
 24 Oppenheim, Nate            9 SMST-CT                50.49      47.20        
 25 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT                51.99      47.57        
 26 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                51.32      47.75        
 27 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                45.22      47.82        
 28 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                49.01      48.29        
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                48.29      48.72        
 30 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.95        
 30 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR                52.50      48.95        
 32 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                52.70      49.08        
 33 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.51        
 34 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                54.89      49.52        
 35 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                58.66      49.66        
 36 Potyrala, Brady E          7 CDOG-CT              1:03.51      49.95        
 37 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                53.32      50.51        
 38 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      51.61        
 39 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR                46.00      51.67        
 40 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                55.68      51.89        
 41 Kwarcinski, Connor S       9 SMST-CT                55.49      52.63        
 42 Rivera, Jacob D            7 CDOG-CT              1:00.51      52.77        
 43 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      53.14        
 44 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              1:10.59      53.20        
                1:03.62           53.20 ( )                                        
 45 Fernando, Devan M          9 CDOG-CT              1:12.26      53.27        
 46 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT                54.51      53.34        
 47 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                48.00      53.46        
                  57.66           53.46 ( )                                        
 48 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.70      53.70        
 49 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR                53.70      53.75        
 50 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                56.33      53.90        
 51 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT                53.51      54.00        
 52 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              1:00.22      54.05        
 53 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR                54.54      54.19        
 54 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR                58.84      54.28        
 55 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              1:13.65      55.05        
 56 Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR                57.40      55.87        
 57 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:12.68      57.02        
 58 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.00      57.27        
 59 Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.64        
                  59.44           58.64 ( )                                        
 60 Matuszewski, Matthew L     9 SMST-CT              1:00.49      58.71        
 61 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR                58.23      59.19        
 62 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:08.51      59.51        
 63 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:02.72        
 64 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:03.91        
 65 Bernaba, Andrew M         10 COND-MR              1:07.43    1:06.01        
 -- Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  ZONE
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:17.65 ZONE   
                  37.61     1:17.65 (40.04)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:20.84    1:19.57 ZONE   
                  38.76     1:19.57 (40.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:23.64    1:20.77 ZONE   
                  39.70     1:20.77 (41.07)                                        
  4 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:21.97 ZONE   
                  38.86     1:21.97 (43.11)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:24.81    1:23.39 ZONE   
                  40.19     1:23.39 (43.20)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:24.50 ZONE   
                  40.88     1:24.50 (43.62)                                        
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:36.41    1:26.81 JO     
                  43.08     1:26.81 (43.73)                                        
  8 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT              1:30.49    1:27.93 JO     
                  42.47     1:27.93 (45.46)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.12    1:28.81 JO     
 10 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:30.67 JO     
                  44.83     1:30.67 (45.84)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:37.79    1:31.58 JO     
                  46.18     1:31.58 (45.40)                                        
 12 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT              1:35.56    1:32.34 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.34 (48.04)                                        
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:35.66    1:33.65        
                  46.62     1:33.65 (47.03)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:43.31    1:34.68        
                  46.65     1:34.68 (48.03)                                        
 15 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:42.67    1:38.84        
                  47.71     1:38.84 (51.13)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:46.70    1:40.01        
                  48.69     1:40.01 (51.32)                                        
 17 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.21    1:40.07        
                  47.94     1:40.07 (52.13)                                        
 18 Cekic, Luka               10 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:41.35        
                  47.29     1:41.35 (54.06)                                        
 19 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:50.93    1:42.52        
 20 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR              1:49.28    1:44.00        
                  51.05     1:44.00 (52.95)                                        
 21 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:40.77    1:45.05        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:49.34    1:45.60        
                  53.58     1:45.60 (52.02)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              1:59.64    1:45.80        
                  51.16     1:45.80 (54.64)                                        
 23 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT              1:52.63    1:45.80        
                  51.54     1:45.80 (54.26)                                        
 25 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              1:45.45    1:47.35        
                  52.84     1:47.35 (54.51)                                        
 26 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:48.05    1:49.77        
 27 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              1:55.63    1:50.25        
                  52.57     1:50.25 (57.68)                                        
 28 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:50.30        
                  53.01     1:50.30 (57.29)                                        
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:57.50    1:50.66        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              2:00.64    1:52.84        
                  55.36     1:52.84 (57.48)                                        
 31 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT              1:59.51    1:53.06        
                  54.32     1:53.06 (58.74)                                        
 32 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:53.56        
 33 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR              1:51.76    1:53.77        
                  54.65     1:53.77 (59.12)                                        
 34 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              2:28.04    1:54.12        
                  56.25     1:54.12 (57.87)                                        
 35 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              2:25.52    1:54.65        
                  55.89     1:54.65 (58.76)                                        
 36 Chavez, Tate P            10 SMST-CT              1:57.22    1:57.70        
 36 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              2:05.62    1:57.70        
                  55.98   1:57.70 (1:01.72)                                        
 38 Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:59.57        
                  57.71   1:59.57 (1:01.86)                                        
 39 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT              2:05.51    2:01.41        
                  57.07   2:01.41 (1:04.34)                                        
 40 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:06.99        
                1:01.61   2:06.99 (1:05.38)                                        
 41 Matuszewski, Matthew L     9 SMST-CT              2:10.49    2:11.59        
                1:03.59   2:11.59 (1:08.00)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:13.47        
                1:04.54   2:13.47 (1:08.93)                                        
 43 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              2:45.97    2:14.96        
 44 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:15.06        
                1:07.11   2:15.06 (1:07.95)                                        
 45 Bernaba, Andrew M         10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:23.58        
                1:12.63   2:23.58 (1:10.95)                                        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.91                                                            
 -- LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  58.81                                                            
 -- Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              2:26.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.45                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.18        
                  43.93     1:31.59 (47.66)     2:20.04 (48.45)     3:02.18 (42.14)
 -- LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.78   1:58.85 (1:02.07)   3:01.78 (1:02.93)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  ZONE
                51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                40.49      41.40 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                46.47      42.57 ZONE   
  3 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                50.96      45.81 JO     
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                47.45      46.06 JO     
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                47.70      46.08 JO     
  6 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                48.63      47.83 JO     
  7 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                53.19      48.25 JO     
  8 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                49.17      49.03 JO     
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                55.20      49.72 JO     
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                59.78      49.79 JO     
 11 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT                58.99      49.95 JO     
 12 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.06 JO     
 13 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR                49.10      50.09 JO     
 14 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR                50.31      50.34 JO     
 15 Oppenheim, Nate            9 SMST-CT                55.49      51.05 JO     
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             52.67      51.67        
 17 Wildstein, Benjamin K     10 CDOG-CT                56.10      52.02        
 18 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                48.00      52.20        
 19 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                55.78      55.30        
 20 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                56.83      55.84        
 21 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:00.08      56.18        
 22 Douglas, Orion             9 SPAR-MR                55.49      56.28        
 23 Potyrala, Brady E          7 CDOG-CT              1:12.51      56.41        
 24 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                48.00      56.70        
 25 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                59.61      57.97        
 26 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                57.38      58.19        
 27 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:01.00      58.62        
 28 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                57.07      59.23        
 29 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.37        
 30 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:03.61      59.39        
 31 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR              1:05.38      59.43        
 32 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              1:02.27    1:00.00        
 33 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             55.77    1:02.36        
 34 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:02.51        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:07.81    1:02.65        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:02.91        
 37 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:02.98        
 38 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR              1:03.81    1:02.99        
 38 Cong, Thomas               8 SPAR-MR              1:03.23    1:02.99        
 40 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:05.39    1:03.04        
 41 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                50.00    1:03.47        
 42 Matuszewski, Matthew L     9 SMST-CT              1:15.49    1:03.56        
 43 Fernando, Devan M          9 CDOG-CT              1:09.51    1:04.53        
 44 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT              1:07.51    1:05.34        
 45 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              1:07.32    1:07.16        
 46 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT              1:18.91    1:07.70        
 47 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:08.53        
 48 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:09.99        
 49 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:10.02        
 50 Southern, Alex            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00    1:10.24        
 51 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              1:14.18    1:11.55        
 52 Kwarcinski, Connor S       9 SMST-CT              1:00.49    1:12.19        
 53 Tong, Jacob T             10 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.44        
 54 Rivera, Brian              8 SPAR-MR              1:14.94    1:16.81        
 55 Bernaba, Andrew M         10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:20.26        
 -- Elms, Preston M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rivera, Jacob D            7 CDOG-CT              1:15.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A         10 SPAR-MR              1:01.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  ZONE
              1:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:30.45 ZONE   
                  43.45     1:30.45 (47.00)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:40.19    1:32.54 ZONE   
                  44.84     1:32.54 (47.70)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:33.53    1:34.68 ZONE   
                  45.44     1:34.68 (49.24)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:47.92    1:37.98 ZONE   
                  48.46     1:37.98 (49.52)                                        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:43.29    1:42.27 JO     
                  49.09     1:42.27 (53.18)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:48.49    1:43.39 JO     
                  48.48     1:43.39 (54.91)                                        
  7 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:59.15    1:45.92 JO     
                  51.16     1:45.92 (54.76)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              2:11.68    1:46.38 JO     
                  51.09     1:46.38 (55.29)                                        
  9 Youngcourt, Ryan M        10 SMST-CT              1:44.44    1:47.53 JO     
                  52.68     1:47.53 (54.85)                                        
 10 Singhal, Tanmay           10 SPAR-MR              1:45.37    1:49.23 JO     
                  50.77     1:49.23 (58.46)                                        
 11 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.88 JO     
                  52.76     1:49.88 (57.12)                                        
 12 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              2:01.92    1:51.27        
                  53.22     1:51.27 (58.05)                                        
 13 Wildstein, Benjamin K     10 CDOG-CT              2:15.65    1:57.01        
                  55.13   1:57.01 (1:01.88)                                        
 14 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:58.60        
                  55.56   1:58.60 (1:03.04)                                        
 15 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:04.94        
                  59.75   2:04.94 (1:05.19)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:06.45        
 17 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.37        
                1:00.69   2:07.37 (1:06.68)                                        
 18 LePage, Henry R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.65    2:07.49        
                1:00.27   2:07.49 (1:07.22)                                        
 19 Ouloul, Ryan               9 SMST-CT              2:00.49    2:10.55        
                1:01.23   2:10.55 (1:09.32)                                        
 20 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:11.22        
 21 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR              2:14.88    2:13.96        
                1:01.54   2:13.96 (1:12.42)                                        
 22 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              2:30.88    2:14.84        
                1:05.54   2:14.84 (1:09.30)                                        
 23 Chavez, Tate P            10 SMST-CT              2:15.49    2:17.79        
                1:02.64   2:17.79 (1:15.15)                                        
 24 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.25        
                1:07.42   2:25.25 (1:17.83)                                        
 25 Fominykh, Harry O          9 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:29.57        
 -- Karamanougian, Daniel *    9 COND-MR              2:38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.59                                                            
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           10 COND-MR              2:25.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.38                                                            
 -- Matuszewski, Matthew L     9 SMST-CT              2:30.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                36.45      35.01 ZONE   
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                37.29      36.96 ZONE   
  3 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                38.49      38.18 JO     
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                39.39      38.24 JO     
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             41.48      38.39 JO     
  6 Youngcourt, Ryan M        10 SMST-CT                44.89      39.53 JO     
  7 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                41.21      39.83 JO     
  8 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT                45.73      43.57 JO     
  9 Zhao, Matthew *           10 COND-MR                44.80      45.04        
 10 Lemus, Leonardo            9 SPAR-MR                45.82      45.22        
 11 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR                52.46      46.47        
 12 Madden, Jack M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.87      47.57        
 13 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                53.85      48.28        
 14 Cekic, Luka               10 SPAR-MR                49.55      48.64        
 15 Miceli, Rocco J           10 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.97        
 16 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.29        
 17 Agranovich, Jake M        10 COND-MR              1:10.83      50.32        
 18 Burstein, Dillon S        10 SPAR-MR                51.63      50.64        
 19 Lemus, Enrique             7 SPAR-MR              1:22.28      50.79        
 20 Horan, Peter H             9 SMST-CT                48.49      50.83        
 21 Mayorov, Peter *          10 COND-MR              1:15.00      53.33        
 22 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:02.34      53.63        
 23 Wildstein, Benjamin K     10 CDOG-CT                55.51      53.84        
 24 Wang, Jeffrey W            9 SPAR-MR                51.49      54.37        
 25 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT                53.11      54.40        
 26 Lascher, Jerry H          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.52        
 27 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR              1:00.93      55.63        
 28 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR              1:08.42      56.28        
 29 Monreal, Jordi E          10 CDOG-CT              1:02.17      56.91        
 30 Ouloul, Ryan               9 SMST-CT                55.49      57.28        
 31 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:00.77    1:01.23        
 32 Yu, Steven S              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.87        
 33 Karamanougian, Daniel *    9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.50        
 34 Wang, Silas X             10 CDOG-CT              1:14.24    1:07.08        
 35 Bernaba, Andrew M         10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.66        
 36 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:11.49        
 37 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:34.14        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:12.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vergara, Alexander         9 SPAR-MR              1:09.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                55.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ZONE
              1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.99     1:25.58 (45.59)                                        
  2 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:36.70    1:35.59 JO     
                  42.00     1:35.59 (53.59)                                        
  3 Corona, Alex J            10 CDOG-CT              1:45.51    1:41.24        
                  45.16     1:41.24 (56.08)                                        
  4 Schnitzer, Zackary         9 CDOG-CT              1:59.51    1:53.61        
                  55.01     1:53.61 (58.60)                                        
  5 Fominykh, Maximillian O   10 COND-MR              1:49.89    2:08.28        
                  54.16   2:08.28 (1:14.12)                                        
  6 Sewell, Jordan            10 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    2:12.27        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  10&U ZONE
              3:16.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              3:14.77    3:14.85 JO     
                  43.14     1:37.70 (54.56)     2:32.05 (54.35)     3:14.85 (42.80)
  2 Kim, Doyee *               9 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:33.51        
                  47.18     1:42.42 (55.24)   2:44.68 (1:02.26)     3:33.51 (48.83)
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              3:37.63    3:34.84        
                  48.11     1:43.18 (55.07)   3:34.84 (1:51.66)                    
  4 Wu, James X               10 COND-MR              3:40.92    3:35.28        
                  53.99     1:48.56 (54.57)   3:35.28 (1:46.72)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                29.95      28.90 ZONE   
  2 Lou, Andrew Y             12 CDOG-CT                29.37      29.56 ZONE   
  3 Suba, Mason J             12 SMST-CT                31.89      30.06 JO     
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.27      31.10 JO     
  5 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                32.83      31.49 JO     
  6 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                32.35      31.55 JO     
  7 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             33.45      31.58 JO     
  8 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             32.50      31.60 JO     
  9 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.70 JO     
 10 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                36.53      31.75 JO     
 11 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT                32.84      31.77 JO     
 12 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                31.96      31.84 JO     
 13 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                32.33      32.03 JO     
 14 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                33.11      32.62        
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                32.30      32.68        
 16 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                34.78      32.71        
 17 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                33.74      32.81        
 18 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                33.71      32.82        
 19 Lemma, Anthony L          12 SMST-CT                35.23      32.88        
 20 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT                33.85      32.92        
 21 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                34.57      33.56        
 22 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                34.29      33.57        
 23 Aiello, Michael A         12 SMST-CT                35.64      33.63        
 24 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                34.04      33.75        
 25 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT                34.24      34.14        
 26 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                34.53      34.24        
 27 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT                35.43      34.26        
 28 Wollen, Mitchell R        11 CDOG-CT                35.62      34.40        
 29 Chen, Edward P            11 CDOG-CT                34.75      34.84        
 30 Nizzardo, Joey A          12 SMST-CT                36.53      34.89        
 31 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             36.77      34.96        
 32 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             37.80      34.97        
 33 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                35.24      35.03        
 34 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             36.32      35.04        
 35 Hull, Matthew W           12 SMST-CT                37.49      35.22        
 36 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                35.89      35.25        
 37 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                37.53      35.42        
 38 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                40.27      35.51        
 39 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                44.45      35.59        
 40 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.55      35.96        
 41 Hallstrom, Connor C       11 CDOG-CT                36.92      36.19        
 42 Lein, Aiden J             11 SMST-CT                40.49      36.24        
 43 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.50      36.26        
 44 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.95      36.33        
 45 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                36.00      36.38        
 46 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.43        
 47 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.09      36.61        
 48 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT                37.42      37.02        
 49 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                38.63      37.70        
 50 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                38.83      37.77        
 50 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                41.66      37.77        
 52 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                38.45      38.42        
 53 Cammarano, Ryan M         11 SMST-CT                40.49      38.43        
 54 Zhu, Vincent              11 CDOG-CT                51.23      38.49        
 55 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                43.22      38.91        
 56 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                42.40      39.05        
 57 Rodrigues, Daniel         12 SPAR-MR                40.04      39.65        
 58 Ozonoff, Alexander J      11 SMST-CT                42.82      39.92        
 59 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                41.60      40.11        
 60 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                46.28      41.12        
 61 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.77      42.18        
 62 Arslanov, Alexander R     11 COND-MR                45.00      43.01        
 63 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR                44.23      43.82        
 64 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                40.48      46.14        
 65 Sapru, Anmol X            11 CDOG-CT                48.51      46.15        
 66 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                47.81      48.11        
 67 Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT              1:06.66      48.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:03.13    1:01.32 ZONE   
                  29.50     1:01.32 (31.82)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.15    1:02.27 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:04.70    1:02.76 ZONE   
                  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)                                        
  4 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:11.76    1:07.67 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.67 (35.08)                                        
  5 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:07.88    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)                                        
  6 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.91    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.88 (35.88)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:20.96    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.16 (35.89)                                        
  8 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:09.60 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.60 (37.33)                                        
  9 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:10.81        
                  34.16     1:10.81 (36.65)                                        
 10 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:12.94    1:10.83        
                  35.57     1:10.83 (35.26)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.32    1:10.99        
                  34.14     1:10.99 (36.85)                                        
 11 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:10.99        
                  34.10     1:10.99 (36.89)                                        
 13 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT              1:11.47    1:11.01        
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)                                        
 14 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:13.32    1:11.11        
                  33.90     1:11.11 (37.21)                                        
 15 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.69    1:11.41        
                  34.50     1:11.41 (36.91)                                        
 16 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:11.66        
                  33.01     1:11.66 (38.65)                                        
 17 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:11.95        
                  33.89     1:11.95 (38.06)                                        
 18 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:11.94    1:11.97        
                  34.18     1:11.97 (37.79)                                        
 19 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:15.57    1:12.06        
                  34.63     1:12.06 (37.43)                                        
 20 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:12.07        
                  34.49     1:12.07 (37.58)                                        
 21 Lemma, Anthony L          12 SMST-CT              1:22.29    1:12.22        
                  34.49     1:12.22 (37.73)                                        
 22 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:13.13        
                  35.47     1:13.13 (37.66)                                        
 23 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.67        
                  34.25     1:13.67 (39.42)                                        
 24 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:13.71        
                  35.17     1:13.71 (38.54)                                        
 25 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT              1:14.63    1:14.11        
                  35.82     1:14.11 (38.29)                                        
 26 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.39    1:14.16        
                  36.11     1:14.16 (38.05)                                        
 27 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:20.64    1:14.37        
                  34.67     1:14.37 (39.70)                                        
 28 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:14.50        
                  35.87     1:14.50 (38.63)                                        
 28 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT              1:15.71    1:14.50        
                  36.88     1:14.50 (37.62)                                        
 30 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.12    1:14.75        
                  35.02     1:14.75 (39.73)                                        
 31 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.48        
                  35.51     1:15.48 (39.97)                                        
 32 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:15.76        
                  36.03     1:15.76 (39.73)                                        
 33 Wollen, Mitchell R        11 CDOG-CT              1:19.05    1:17.17        
                  37.47     1:17.17 (39.70)                                        
 34 Nizzardo, Joey A          12 SMST-CT              1:18.68    1:17.30        
                  37.51     1:17.30 (39.79)                                        
 35 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:19.80    1:17.47        
                  36.11     1:17.47 (41.36)                                        
 36 Chen, Edward P            11 CDOG-CT              1:18.12    1:17.51        
                  36.79     1:17.51 (40.72)                                        
 37 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:17.66        
                  37.11     1:17.66 (40.55)                                        
 38 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:18.51        
                  38.57     1:18.51 (39.94)                                        
 39 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.73        
                  35.32     1:18.73 (43.41)                                        
 40 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.55    1:18.95        
                  37.92     1:18.95 (41.03)                                        
 41 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.69    1:19.03        
                  37.63     1:19.03 (41.40)                                        
 42 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT              1:28.68    1:19.37        
                  37.93     1:19.37 (41.44)                                        
 43 Hallstrom, Connor C       11 CDOG-CT              1:21.20    1:20.59        
                  37.25     1:20.59 (43.34)                                        
 44 Goel, Jai                 11 SMST-CT              1:26.05    1:21.33        
                  39.17     1:21.33 (42.16)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Nathaniel J     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:23.24        
                  39.35     1:23.24 (43.89)                                        
 46 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:23.35        
                  37.70     1:23.35 (45.65)                                        
 47 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:31.44    1:23.44        
                  39.15     1:23.44 (44.29)                                        
 48 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.62    1:23.72        
                  39.86     1:23.72 (43.86)                                        
 49 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:38.09    1:23.99        
                  38.70     1:23.99 (45.29)                                        
 50 Ozonoff, Alexander J      11 SMST-CT              1:33.40    1:24.05        
                  40.53     1:24.05 (43.52)                                        
 51 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT              1:24.20    1:24.74        
                  39.20     1:24.74 (45.54)                                        
 52 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:24.78        
                  39.15     1:24.78 (45.63)                                        
 53 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.29        
                  40.93     1:25.29 (44.36)                                        
 54 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR              1:30.41    1:25.52        
                  40.22     1:25.52 (45.30)                                        
 55 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              1:30.56    1:25.92        
                  40.02     1:25.92 (45.90)                                        
 56 Zhu, Vincent              11 CDOG-CT              2:00.11    1:27.89        
                  39.88     1:27.89 (48.01)                                        
 57 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:28.09        
                  40.11     1:28.09 (47.98)                                        
 58 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              1:36.46    1:28.96        
                  40.59     1:28.96 (48.37)                                        
 59 Rodrigues, Daniel         12 SPAR-MR              1:35.03    1:29.07        
                  41.02     1:29.07 (48.05)                                        
 60 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.44        
                  41.24     1:29.44 (48.20)                                        
 61 Polo, Matthew A           11 WEST-MR              1:35.65    1:32.20        
                  45.21     1:32.20 (46.99)                                        
 62 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:42.61    1:32.72        
                  42.39     1:32.72 (50.33)                                        
 63 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:55.37    1:32.82        
                  43.67     1:32.82 (49.15)                                        
 64 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:37.44    1:35.09        
 65 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR              1:35.60    1:38.81        
                  46.63     1:38.81 (52.18)                                        
 66 Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT              2:18.86    1:46.06        
                  50.99     1:46.06 (55.07)                                        
 67 Malgioglio, Robert A      11 SMST-CT              1:50.49    1:47.32        
                  51.40     1:47.32 (55.92)                                        
 68 Sapru, Anmol X            11 CDOG-CT              1:51.51    1:51.95        
                  51.15   1:51.95 (1:00.80)                                        
 69 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.40        
                  55.71   1:58.40 (1:02.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  11-12 ZONE
              2:32.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:27.91    2:26.85 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.01 (37.46)     1:48.94 (37.93)     2:26.85 (37.91)
  2 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              2:34.41    2:30.21 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.13 (38.69)     1:52.67 (38.54)     2:30.21 (37.54)
  3 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT              2:35.56    2:32.49 JO     
                  36.06     1:15.12 (39.06)     1:54.79 (39.67)     2:32.49 (37.70)
  4 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              2:32.77    2:32.79 JO     
                                1:14.00 ( )     1:54.14 (40.14)     2:32.79 (38.65)
  5 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:40.02    2:34.65        
                  35.65     1:15.02 (39.37)     1:55.78 (40.76)     2:34.65 (38.87)
  6 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:49.12    2:36.53        
                  35.90     1:16.28 (40.38)     1:57.20 (40.92)     2:36.53 (39.33)
  7 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              3:00.47    2:38.79        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)     1:56.74 (41.91)     2:38.79 (42.05)
  8 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:52.64    2:40.67        
                  36.27     1:17.44 (41.17)     1:59.62 (42.18)     2:40.67 (41.05)
  9 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           3:35.00    2:41.50        
                  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)     1:59.22 (43.07)     2:41.50 (42.28)
 10 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           3:00.77    2:49.63        
                  39.73     1:23.39 (43.66)   2:49.63 (1:26.24)                    
 11 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              3:23.28    2:49.98        
                  36.60     1:19.98 (43.38)     2:06.28 (46.30)     2:49.98 (43.70)
 12 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           3:11.95    2:56.47        
                  38.25     1:23.20 (44.95)   2:56.47 (1:33.27)                    
 13 Goel, Jai                 11 SMST-CT              3:10.01    3:01.15        
                  40.88     1:26.54 (45.66)     2:15.24 (48.70)     3:01.15 (45.91)
 14 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              2:45.00    3:10.64        
                  40.42     1:26.32 (45.90)     2:18.47 (52.15)     3:10.64 (52.17)
 15 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              3:28.39    3:21.47        
                  43.42     1:33.52 (50.10)     2:28.59 (55.07)     3:21.47 (52.88)
 16 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              3:41.26    3:21.60        
                  44.59     1:36.70 (52.11)     2:30.06 (53.36)     3:21.60 (51.54)
 17 Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT              3:59.51    3:41.40        
                  49.89     1:46.72 (56.83)     2:43.89 (57.17)     3:41.40 (57.51)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.59  11-12 ZONE
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              4:45.67    4:45.36 ZONE   
                  32.68     1:08.45 (35.77)     1:44.98 (36.53)     2:21.37 (36.39)
        2:57.92 (36.55)     3:34.07 (36.15)     4:10.78 (36.71)     4:45.36 (34.58)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              5:05.38    4:54.11 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.76 (35.73)     1:45.69 (36.93)     2:23.02 (37.33)
        3:00.93 (37.91)     3:38.87 (37.94)     4:17.10 (38.23)     4:54.11 (37.01)
  3 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT              5:35.49    5:12.29 JO     
                  34.75     1:12.55 (37.80)     1:52.62 (40.07)     2:32.95 (40.33)
        3:13.19 (40.24)     3:53.52 (40.33)     4:33.84 (40.32)     5:12.29 (38.45)
  4 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           5:15.77    5:17.42 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.35 (39.85)     1:55.79 (40.44)     2:36.61 (40.82)
        3:17.70 (41.09)     3:58.04 (40.34)     4:38.68 (40.64)     5:17.42 (38.74)
  5 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              5:27.37    5:27.18        
                  36.03     1:16.59 (40.56)     1:59.48 (42.89)     2:40.83 (41.35)
        3:23.53 (42.70)     4:05.46 (41.93)   5:27.18 (1:21.72)                    
  6 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT              5:33.84    5:39.12        
                  36.79     1:19.35 (42.56)                                        
            2:46.63 ( )   5:39.12 (2:52.49)                                        
  7 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT              5:35.51    5:39.64        
                  38.99     1:22.58 (43.59)     2:05.82 (43.24)     2:50.00 (44.18)
        3:33.42 (43.42)     4:16.00 (42.58)     4:58.39 (42.39)     5:39.64 (41.25)
  8 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT              6:39.51    6:11.74        
                                1:22.67 ( )   6:11.74 (4:49.07)                    
  9 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT              5:56.87    6:19.72        
                                2:16.98 ( )   4:44.83 (2:27.85)   6:19.72 (1:34.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE
                38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             33.44      32.01 ZONE   
  2 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                37.74      34.65 ZONE   
  3 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                38.08      35.79 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                35.72      35.84 JO     
  5 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                37.21      35.85 JO     
  6 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                35.14      36.30 JO     
  7 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             41.90      36.64 JO     
  8 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.23      37.30 JO     
  9 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                37.90      37.42 JO     
 10 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                41.45      37.91 JO     
 11 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                39.84      38.50 JO     
 12 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                41.28      38.53 JO     
 13 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT                40.62      38.55 JO     
 14 Lemma, Anthony L          12 SMST-CT                45.89      38.71        
 15 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                39.56      38.73        
 16 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT                42.29      39.01        
 17 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             40.77      39.33        
 18 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                37.30      39.44        
 19 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                40.07      39.60        
 20 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                45.92      39.78        
 21 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.96        
 22 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                43.25      39.99        
 23 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR                37.50      40.08        
 24 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT                46.11      40.10        
 25 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                43.22      40.28        
 26 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR                37.00      40.31        
 27 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                39.67      40.53        
 28 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT                43.24      40.70        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.96      40.72        
 30 Wollen, Mitchell R        11 CDOG-CT                43.63      40.78        
 31 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             42.59      41.08        
 32 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                41.58      41.38        
 33 Nizzardo, Joey A          12 SMST-CT                44.64      41.63        
 34 Chen, Edward P            11 CDOG-CT                44.33      41.64        
 35 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR                45.86      42.25        
 36 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR                42.77      42.50        
 37 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                49.74      42.92        
 38 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             48.99      44.02        
 39 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT                47.79      44.09        
 40 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                48.56      44.12        
 41 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR                47.82      44.26        
 42 Goel, Jai                 11 SMST-CT                50.92      44.75        
 43 Gonzalez, Nathaniel J     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.84        
 44 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.86      45.00        
 45 Zhu, Vincent              11 CDOG-CT                47.51      45.15        
 46 Hallstrom, Connor C       11 CDOG-CT                47.79      46.27        
 47 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.33      46.46        
 48 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                44.08      46.48        
 49 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                50.96      46.67        
 50 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.56        
 51 Polo, Matthew A           11 WEST-MR                51.11      47.66        
 52 Sapru, Anmol X            11 CDOG-CT                52.51      47.78        
 53 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                50.65      48.42        
 54 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR                49.80      48.59        
 55 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                55.58      48.80        
 56 Ozonoff, Alexander J      11 SMST-CT                50.83      48.87        
 57 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                57.55      50.40        
 58 Rodrigues, Daniel         12 SPAR-MR                59.02      51.91        
 59 Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT                59.51      53.00        
 60 Malgioglio, Robert A      11 SMST-CT              1:00.49      57.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:12.44 ZONE   
                  35.32     1:12.44 (37.12)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  36.10     1:14.03 (37.93)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:21.94    1:15.81 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.81 (39.20)                                        
  4 Lou, Andrew Y             12 CDOG-CT              1:18.65    1:17.65 JO     
                  39.00     1:17.65 (38.65)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.51 (41.14)                                        
  6 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:19.17 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.17 (40.87)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:19.57 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.57 (41.73)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.64    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.78 (41.06)                                        
  8 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:24.59    1:19.78 JO     
                  39.21     1:19.78 (40.57)                                        
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:19.94 JO     
                  40.44     1:19.94 (39.50)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:20.23 JO     
                  39.76     1:20.23 (40.47)                                        
 12 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.03    1:20.87 JO     
                  39.82     1:20.87 (41.05)                                        
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:21.31 JO     
                  39.82     1:21.31 (41.49)                                        
 14 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT              1:29.20    1:21.71 JO     
                  40.28     1:21.71 (41.43)                                        
 15 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:21.97 JO     
                  40.11     1:21.97 (41.86)                                        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:22.47        
                  39.92     1:22.47 (42.55)                                        
 17 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:22.88        
                  40.34     1:22.88 (42.54)                                        
 18 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:23.46        
                  40.26     1:23.46 (43.20)                                        
 19 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:24.08        
                  41.05     1:24.08 (43.03)                                        
 20 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:24.28        
                  40.35     1:24.28 (43.93)                                        
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:30.26    1:24.59        
                  41.37     1:24.59 (43.22)                                        
 22 Hua, Harrison Y           11 CDOG-CT              1:30.37    1:25.30        
                  41.64     1:25.30 (43.66)                                        
 23 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR              1:45.29    1:26.09        
                  41.31     1:26.09 (44.78)                                        
 24 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT              1:29.84    1:26.86        
                  42.53     1:26.86 (44.33)                                        
 25 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:27.19        
                  42.54     1:27.19 (44.65)                                        
 26 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:28.35        
                  44.22     1:28.35 (44.13)                                        
 27 Wollen, Mitchell R        11 CDOG-CT              1:33.75    1:29.15        
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:31.83    1:29.31        
                  42.96     1:29.31 (46.35)                                        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.93    1:29.37        
                  43.25     1:29.37 (46.12)                                        
 30 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:29.78        
                  44.20     1:29.78 (45.58)                                        
 31 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT              1:37.14    1:30.78        
 32 Nizzardo, Joey A          12 SMST-CT              1:35.83    1:31.82        
                  45.76     1:31.82 (46.06)                                        
 33 Aiello, Michael A         12 SMST-CT              1:44.02    1:31.85        
                  45.03     1:31.85 (46.82)                                        
 34 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.75    1:32.23        
                  46.18     1:32.23 (46.05)                                        
 35 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.93    1:32.34        
                  45.86     1:32.34 (46.48)                                        
 36 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT              1:30.93    1:32.94        
                  46.06     1:32.94 (46.88)                                        
 37 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:42.56    1:34.39        
                  46.39     1:34.39 (48.00)                                        
 38 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT              1:39.42    1:34.88        
                  47.32     1:34.88 (47.56)                                        
 39 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:35.22        
                  44.55     1:35.22 (50.67)                                        
 40 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.32    1:35.51        
 41 Lein, Aiden J             11 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:36.21        
                  46.97     1:36.21 (49.24)                                        
 42 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:39.11    1:36.60        
                  47.11     1:36.60 (49.49)                                        
 43 Hull, Matthew W           12 SMST-CT              1:40.49    1:37.50        
                  46.31     1:37.50 (51.19)                                        
 44 Hallstrom, Connor C       11 CDOG-CT              1:42.14    1:37.83        
                  47.91     1:37.83 (49.92)                                        
 45 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:40.83        
                  47.89     1:40.83 (52.94)                                        
 46 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:42.91    1:42.15        
                  49.37     1:42.15 (52.78)                                        
 47 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              1:51.42    1:44.43        
                  49.51     1:44.43 (54.92)                                        
 48 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.30        
                  50.75     1:45.30 (54.55)                                        
 49 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:52.38    1:47.64        
                  51.04     1:47.64 (56.60)                                        
 50 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR              1:46.78    1:48.21        
                  52.54     1:48.21 (55.67)                                        
 51 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:49.11        
                  51.42     1:49.11 (57.69)                                        
 52 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.01    1:49.37        
                  53.04     1:49.37 (56.33)                                        
 53 Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT              2:12.51    1:53.21        
                  55.87     1:53.21 (57.34)                                        
 54 Arslanov, Alexander R     11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:55.74        
 55 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR              1:48.18    1:59.59        
                  57.00   1:59.59 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.19  11-12 ZONE
              2:57.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:30.92 ZONE   
                  34.87     1:13.77 (38.90)     1:52.83 (39.06)     2:30.92 (38.09)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.20    2:31.51 ZONE   
                  35.45     1:14.29 (38.84)     1:53.15 (38.86)     2:31.51 (38.36)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:38.91    2:35.56 ZONE   
                  36.81     1:16.49 (39.68)     1:56.34 (39.85)     2:35.56 (39.22)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:45.95    2:36.52 ZONE   
                  36.78     1:17.12 (40.34)     1:57.97 (40.85)     2:36.52 (38.55)
  5 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:53.69    2:44.11 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.63 (42.73)     2:02.81 (42.18)     2:44.11 (41.30)
  6 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:53.99    2:45.01 JO     
                  40.04     1:21.72 (41.68)     2:03.79 (42.07)     2:45.01 (41.22)
  7 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              2:45.85    2:47.67 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.75 (42.97)     2:05.72 (43.97)     2:47.67 (41.95)
  8 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:47.87 JO     
                  39.26     1:22.73 (43.47)     2:06.52 (43.79)     2:47.87 (41.35)
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              2:47.70    2:48.77 JO     
                                1:22.78 ( )   2:48.77 (1:25.99)                    
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              3:01.66    2:50.03 JO     
                  41.26     1:23.74 (42.48)     2:08.72 (44.98)     2:50.03 (41.31)
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.38    2:52.48 JO     
                  40.97     1:25.14 (44.17)     2:09.10 (43.96)     2:52.48 (43.38)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:53.51 JO     
                  41.19     1:25.01 (43.82)     2:10.46 (45.45)     2:53.51 (43.05)
 13 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:50.50    2:54.54 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.47 (45.81)     2:11.35 (43.88)     2:54.54 (43.19)
 14 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              3:03.54    2:55.73 JO     
                  40.05     1:25.62 (45.57)     2:11.70 (46.08)     2:55.73 (44.03)
 15 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              2:49.27    2:57.93 JO     
                  42.05     1:28.17 (46.12)     2:15.65 (47.48)     2:57.93 (42.28)
 16 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:58.72        
                                1:28.97 ( )     2:15.28 (46.31)     2:58.72 (43.44)
 17 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT              3:02.67    3:06.46        
                  46.45     1:33.33 (46.88)     2:21.55 (48.22)     3:06.46 (44.91)
 18 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT              3:06.51    3:08.44        
                  44.46     1:32.63 (48.17)     2:20.85 (48.22)     3:08.44 (47.59)
 19 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT              3:27.25    3:10.79        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR                38.58      37.30 ZONE   
  2 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                37.00      37.48 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             39.05      37.77 ZONE   
  4 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                44.02      39.30 ZONE   
  5 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                42.27      41.63 JO     
  6 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                43.23      42.04 JO     
  7 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.00      42.11 JO     
  8 Lemma, Anthony L          12 SMST-CT                46.31      42.41 JO     
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR                45.48      43.21 JO     
 10 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.41      43.51 JO     
 11 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT                43.96      43.69 JO     
 12 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                55.89      43.71 JO     
 13 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                48.04      45.66        
 14 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             47.05      46.22        
 15 Chen, Edward P            11 CDOG-CT                47.74      46.81        
 16 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT                49.89      46.92        
 17 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                47.19      47.15        
 18 Zhu, Vincent              11 CDOG-CT              1:01.18      47.30        
 19 Hua, Harrison Y           11 CDOG-CT                49.67      48.22        
 20 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR                51.64      48.28        
 21 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.93      49.01        
 22 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                49.62      49.59        
 23 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.65        
 24 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.29      49.90        
 25 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR                52.38      52.31        
 26 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                56.55      52.49        
 26 Ozonoff, Alexander J      11 SMST-CT                52.25      52.49        
 28 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR                51.71      53.02        
 29 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR                58.00      53.92        
 30 Cammarano, Ryan M         11 SMST-CT                58.49      54.85        
 31 Zhang, Lucas              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.81      55.20        
 32 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              1:10.75      55.47        
 33 Rodrigues, Daniel         12 SPAR-MR                52.73      56.12        
 34 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                55.01      57.12        
 35 Sapru, Anmol X            11 CDOG-CT              1:12.51    1:04.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:24.04    1:20.06 ZONE   
                  38.09     1:20.06 (41.97)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:20.07 ZONE   
                  38.23     1:20.07 (41.84)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.60    1:22.22 ZONE   
                  38.37     1:22.22 (43.85)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:25.09    1:24.68 ZONE   
                  40.17     1:24.68 (44.51)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.64 JO     
  6 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:30.73    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.10     1:30.64 (46.54)                                        
  7 Lemma, Anthony L          12 SMST-CT              1:44.53    1:32.65 JO     
                  43.34     1:32.65 (49.31)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.74    1:32.67 JO     
                  43.97     1:32.67 (48.70)                                        
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:36.06    1:32.78 JO     
                  43.73     1:32.78 (49.05)                                        
 10 Pompei, Ryan W            12 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:33.05 JO     
                  45.07     1:33.05 (47.98)                                        
 11 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:37.77    1:34.33        
                  44.52     1:34.33 (49.81)                                        
 12 Chen, Darian              11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:35.87        
                  46.62     1:35.87 (49.25)                                        
 13 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:41.00    1:36.07        
                  45.14     1:36.07 (50.93)                                        
 14 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              2:39.29    1:36.74        
                  46.10     1:36.74 (50.64)                                        
 15 Chen, Edward P            11 CDOG-CT              1:42.16    1:37.98        
                  46.98     1:37.98 (51.00)                                        
 16 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT              1:36.43    1:38.00        
                  44.85     1:38.00 (53.15)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR              1:37.93    1:38.01        
                  47.53     1:38.01 (50.48)                                        
 18 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.77    1:40.05        
 19 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT              1:49.52    1:40.70        
                  46.20     1:40.70 (54.50)                                        
 20 Zhu, Vincent              11 CDOG-CT              1:45.51    1:41.07        
                  47.82     1:41.07 (53.25)                                        
 21 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.83        
                  47.51     1:41.83 (54.32)                                        
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:47.91    1:42.23        
                  49.86     1:42.23 (52.37)                                        
 23 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:43.19        
                  50.18     1:43.19 (53.01)                                        
 24 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:46.23        
                  49.83     1:46.23 (56.40)                                        
 25 Fominykh, Edward O        12 COND-MR              1:54.35    1:46.39        
                  49.56     1:46.39 (56.83)                                        
 26 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.55        
                  52.37     1:47.55 (55.18)                                        
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.61    1:47.59        
                  51.93     1:47.59 (55.66)                                        
 28 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:40.41    1:49.08        
                  50.72     1:49.08 (58.36)                                        
 29 Ozonoff, Alexander J      11 SMST-CT              1:58.83    1:49.36        
                  53.58     1:49.36 (55.78)                                        
 30 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:51.97    1:51.82        
                  51.53   1:51.82 (1:00.29)                                        
 31 Ganousei, Mike M          11 COND-MR              1:55.07    1:52.65        
 32 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              2:01.02    1:53.18        
                  53.60     1:53.18 (59.58)                                        
 33 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              1:54.67    1:53.47        
                  54.75     1:53.47 (58.72)                                        
 34 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.54        
 35 Goel, Jai                 11 SMST-CT              2:04.52    1:54.33        
                  56.86     1:54.33 (57.47)                                        
 36 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:46.77    1:55.47        
                  55.18   1:55.47 (1:00.29)                                        
 37 Marzano, Tyler J          12 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.78        
                  59.89   2:02.78 (1:02.89)                                        
 38 Rodrigues, Daniel         12 SPAR-MR              2:01.23    2:03.40        
                  59.96   2:03.40 (1:03.44)                                        
 39 Douglas, Yohance J        11 SPAR-MR              2:07.55    2:04.18        
                  58.48   2:04.18 (1:05.70)                                        
 40 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR              2:10.18    2:05.39        
                1:02.13   2:05.39 (1:03.26)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.69        
                1:00.23   2:07.69 (1:07.46)                                        
 42 Calero, Markus A          12 COND-MR              2:10.73    2:07.85        
                  58.28   2:07.85 (1:09.57)                                        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:12.65        
                1:00.10   2:12.65 (1:12.55)                                        
 44 Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT              3:20.51    2:19.89        
                1:08.15   2:19.89 (1:11.74)                                        
 45 Sapru, Anmol X            11 CDOG-CT              2:45.51    2:21.78        
 46 Malgioglio, Robert A      11 SMST-CT              2:20.49    2:40.59        
                1:17.98   2:40.59 (1:22.61)                                        
 -- Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:55.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.36                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  11-12 ZONE
              3:27.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:56.37    2:48.96 ZONE   
                  39.86     1:22.65 (42.79)     2:05.93 (43.28)     2:48.96 (43.03)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:51.47    2:49.51 ZONE   
                  40.59     1:24.34 (43.75)     2:06.77 (42.43)     2:49.51 (42.74)
  3 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           3:01.00    2:59.91 ZONE   
                  41.26     1:27.85 (46.59)     2:14.24 (46.39)     2:59.91 (45.67)
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              3:11.93    3:02.16 JO     
                  40.52     1:26.92 (46.40)     2:14.43 (47.51)     3:02.16 (47.73)
  5 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              3:00.25    3:08.97 JO     
                  41.91     1:30.59 (48.68)     2:20.65 (50.06)     3:08.97 (48.32)
  6 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              3:16.84    3:09.31 JO     
                  41.88     1:31.47 (49.59)     2:21.33 (49.86)     3:09.31 (47.98)
  7 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              3:16.45    3:10.98 JO     
                  45.47     1:33.41 (47.94)     2:21.96 (48.55)     3:10.98 (49.02)
  8 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.59    3:12.10 JO     
                  43.10     1:31.83 (48.73)     2:22.15 (50.32)     3:12.10 (49.95)
  9 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              3:13.55    3:12.68 JO     
                  44.92     1:34.17 (49.25)     2:23.98 (49.81)     3:12.68 (48.70)
 10 Suba, Mason J             12 SMST-CT              3:30.49    3:15.17 JO     
                  41.82     1:32.21 (50.39)     2:23.17 (50.96)     3:15.17 (52.00)
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.76    3:20.01 JO     
                  44.80     1:35.13 (50.33)     2:27.52 (52.39)     3:20.01 (52.49)
 12 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              3:31.03    3:20.89 JO     
                  44.44     1:35.93 (51.49)     2:28.80 (52.87)     3:20.89 (52.09)
 13 Lemma, Anthony L          12 SMST-CT              3:40.77    3:21.36 JO     
                  43.18     1:34.78 (51.60)     2:28.65 (53.87)     3:21.36 (52.71)
 14 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           3:25.00    3:29.70        
                  47.45     1:41.85 (54.40)     2:36.60 (54.75)     3:29.70 (53.10)
 15 Bazaar, John J            12 CDOG-CT              3:48.70    3:33.26        
                  44.58     1:38.82 (54.24)     2:35.70 (56.88)     3:33.26 (57.56)
 16 Hua, Harrison Y           11 CDOG-CT              3:29.51    3:35.23        
                  47.57     1:43.87 (56.30)     2:40.24 (56.37)     3:35.23 (54.99)
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:40.28        
                  50.22     1:46.81 (56.59)     2:44.35 (57.54)     3:40.28 (55.93)
 18 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:54.10        
                  50.73   1:53.21 (1:02.48)   2:54.51 (1:01.30)     3:54.10 (59.59)
 19 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:54.78        
                  51.70   1:56.69 (1:04.99)   2:56.76 (1:00.07)     3:54.78 (58.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Andrew Y             12 CDOG-CT                32.47      31.67 ZONE   
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                32.82      33.06 JO     
  3 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                35.19      33.34 JO     
  4 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                33.98      33.58 JO     
  5 Kantar, Michael F         12 COND-MR                36.97      34.31 JO     
  6 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT                35.67      34.81 JO     
  7 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR                37.38      34.94 JO     
  7 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT                35.61      34.94 JO     
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR                36.14      36.09 JO     
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                36.53      36.30 JO     
 11 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                36.95      36.34 JO     
 12 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR                44.32      36.46 JO     
 13 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                39.58      36.91        
 14 Wollen, Mitchell R        11 CDOG-CT                41.38      37.03        
 15 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                38.92      37.04        
 16 Gomez, Noel M             12 COND-MR                48.00      37.05        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                37.44      37.05        
 18 Finkel, Justin P          11 CDOG-CT                41.08      37.29        
 19 Nizzardo, Joey A          12 SMST-CT                39.90      37.59        
 20 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT                37.60      37.83        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                37.45      38.09        
 22 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             42.25      38.19        
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                44.00      38.20        
 24 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.12      38.31        
 25 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                39.67      38.36        
 26 Aiello, Michael A         12 SMST-CT                40.46      38.50        
 27 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                40.99      39.53        
 28 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.78      39.72        
 29 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                40.78      39.76        
 30 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.17        
 31 Chen, Edward P            11 CDOG-CT                40.92      40.41        
 32 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             41.77      40.96        
 33 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                44.70      41.04        
 34 Hallstrom, Connor C       11 CDOG-CT                42.37      41.15        
 35 Hull, Matthew W           12 SMST-CT                37.49      41.54        
 36 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                41.45      41.84        
 37 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                44.60      42.27        
 38 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.95        
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                43.86      43.12        
 40 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.11      43.44        
 41 Horan, Robert G           11 SPAR-MR                44.94      44.01        
 42 Johnson, Wesley J         11 CDOG-CT                54.95      44.27        
 43 Lein, Aiden J             11 SMST-CT                50.49      44.55        
 44 DiStefano, Brendan G      11 COND-MR                54.48      46.56        
 45 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             48.84      47.15        
 46 Ozonoff, Alexander J      11 SMST-CT                49.09      47.37        
 47 Zhu, Vincent              11 CDOG-CT              1:07.25      47.61        
 48 Shaari, Michael M         11 COND-MR                54.04      48.40        
 49 Cammarano, Ryan M         11 SMST-CT                55.49      49.68        
 50 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR                49.79      50.42        
 51 Hao, David H              11 COND-MR                53.31      51.95        
 52 Caicedo, Nicholas A       11 SPAR-MR                57.40      52.43        
 53 Gomez, Mathias            12 SPAR-MR                55.16      53.83        
 54 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR                   NT      57.20        
 55 Arslanov, Alexander R     11 COND-MR                52.00      58.90        
 56 Sapru, Anmol X            11 CDOG-CT                59.51    1:05.45        
 -- Cheruk, Gabe M            11 CDOG-CT              1:30.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodrigues, Daniel         12 SPAR-MR                55.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:08.54 ZONE   
                  31.19     1:08.54 (37.35)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:09.96 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:09.96 (37.34)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.18     1:14.87 (39.69)                                        
  4 Wynne, Shane C            11 CDOG-CT              1:19.62    1:17.09 JO     
                  35.84     1:17.09 (41.25)                                        
  5 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:21.30    1:18.78 JO     
                  35.82     1:18.78 (42.96)                                        
  6 Barber, Korey Z           12 SMST-CT              1:28.29    1:20.10 JO     
                  38.09     1:20.10 (42.01)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:30.35    1:21.05 JO     
                  33.64     1:21.05 (47.41)                                        
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:21.59    1:21.19 JO     
                  37.81     1:21.19 (43.38)                                        
  9 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              1:26.02    1:21.79 JO     
                  39.47     1:21.79 (42.32)                                        
 10 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:34.86    1:21.90 JO     
                  38.71     1:21.90 (43.19)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:26.24    1:22.30 JO     
                  38.99     1:22.30 (43.31)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:23.29        
                  36.98     1:23.29 (46.31)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:24.14        
                  39.58     1:24.14 (44.56)                                        
 14 Levine, Evan H            12 CDOG-CT              1:25.35    1:25.24        
                  39.67     1:25.24 (45.57)                                        
 15 Bzikot, Konrad            12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.81        
 16 Spencer, Dylan A          11 WEST-MR              1:50.61    1:26.96        
                  40.15     1:26.96 (46.81)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.00    1:27.11        
                  37.83     1:27.11 (49.28)                                        
 18 Nizzardo, Joey A          12 SMST-CT              1:25.74    1:28.26        
                  40.97     1:28.26 (47.29)                                        
 19 Wollen, Mitchell R        11 CDOG-CT              1:30.56    1:28.99        
                  40.98     1:28.99 (48.01)                                        
 20 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.59    1:33.24        
                  40.65     1:33.24 (52.59)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.16    1:36.09        
                  43.49     1:36.09 (52.60)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Nathaniel J     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:36.66        
                  46.48     1:36.66 (50.18)                                        
 23 Hallstrom, Connor C       11 CDOG-CT              1:38.00    1:36.78        
                  44.61     1:36.78 (52.17)                                        
 24 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:37.60        
                  44.18     1:37.60 (53.42)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Steven M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.51    1:46.28        
                  47.77     1:46.28 (58.51)                                        
 26 Polo, Matthew A           11 WEST-MR              2:04.33    1:57.17        
                  53.88   1:57.17 (1:03.29)                                        
 27 Griffin, Ben J            11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    2:00.66        
                  53.32   2:00.66 (1:07.34)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 COND-MR              2:05.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.02                                                            
 -- Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:18.85         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.89                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.09  11-12 ZONE
              3:02.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suba, Mason J             12 SMST-CT              2:52.29    2:36.56 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:15.12 (40.36)     1:56.19 (41.07)     2:36.56 (40.37)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:35.28    2:36.64 ZONE   
                  33.95     1:14.12 (40.17)     1:56.55 (42.43)     2:36.64 (40.09)
  3 Kantar, David F           12 COND-MR              3:04.00    2:56.01 JO     
                  39.03     1:24.74 (45.71)     2:10.96 (46.22)     2:56.01 (45.05)
  4 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:07.29        
                  39.85     1:26.44 (46.59)     2:17.51 (51.07)     3:07.29 (49.78)
  5 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              3:15.23    3:18.53        
                  38.79     1:27.69 (48.90)     2:23.20 (55.51)     3:18.53 (55.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  11-12 ZONE
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:54.57    2:50.14 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.98 (44.32)     2:11.07 (48.09)     2:50.14 (39.07)
  2 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              3:05.01    3:00.63        
                  38.99     1:25.02 (46.03)     2:18.80 (53.78)     3:00.63 (41.83)
  3 Gonzalez, Nathaniel J     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.82        
                  43.95     1:34.49 (50.54)     2:28.72 (54.23)     3:11.82 (43.10)
  4 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.61    3:13.60        
                  40.10     1:31.67 (51.57)     2:30.08 (58.41)     3:13.60 (43.52)
  5 Moon, Royce *             11 COND-MR              3:31.84    3:50.11        
                  53.31     1:50.59 (57.28)   2:58.36 (1:07.77)     3:50.11 (51.75)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           5:15.00    5:23.70 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.05 (38.32)     1:52.93 (40.88)     2:33.36 (40.43)
        3:22.25 (48.89)     4:10.68 (48.43)     4:47.54 (36.86)     5:23.70 (36.16)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:20.00    5:25.03 JO     
                  31.45     1:10.04 (38.59)     1:52.15 (42.11)     2:32.75 (40.60)
        3:22.56 (49.81)     4:12.96 (50.40)     4:50.65 (37.69)     5:25.03 (34.38)
  3 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              5:53.70    5:42.44 JO     
                  33.90     1:16.41 (42.51)     2:01.37 (44.96)     2:46.10 (44.73)
        3:33.84 (47.74)     4:24.34 (50.50)     5:03.12 (38.78)     5:42.44 (39.32)
  4 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              5:52.64    5:48.16 JO     
                                1:24.68 ( )                             2:54.87 ( )
                                4:29.76 ( )   5:48.16 (1:18.40)                    
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              5:58.17    6:08.78 JO     
                  37.34     1:22.01 (44.67)     2:08.76 (46.75)     2:55.10 (46.34)
        3:47.12 (52.02)     4:40.16 (53.04)     5:24.60 (44.44)     6:08.78 (44.18)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
                27.59  ZONE
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                26.80      25.87 METS   
  2 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.18      27.47 ZONE   
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR                27.96      27.52 ZONE   
  4 Cupic, Aleksej            14 SMST-CT                29.39      27.88 JO     
  5 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             27.40      27.97 JO     
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                28.59      28.04 JO     
  7 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR               27.50      28.15 JO     
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                28.21      28.28 JO     
  9 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR                28.61      28.39 JO     
 10 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.31      28.63 JO     
 10 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR                28.48      28.63 JO     
 12 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.16      28.64 JO     
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR                29.95      28.89 JO     
 14 Fry, Patrick S            13 SMST-CT                31.51      28.90 JO     
 15 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT                29.86      29.30        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                30.49      29.47        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.59      29.96        
 18 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      30.03        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                30.81      30.44        
 20 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR                31.67      30.58        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR                33.45      30.74        
 22 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.50      31.28        
 23 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR             31.66      31.37        
 24 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR                31.86      31.81        
 25 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      32.11        
 26 Briand, William G         13 SMST-CT                35.49      32.17        
 27 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR             33.35      32.32        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR                35.59      33.32        
 29 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR                35.29      33.65        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR                41.42      33.66        
 31 Rolleri, Michael J        13 SMST-CT                43.09      36.65        
 32 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR                39.46      37.35        
 33 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR                38.91      38.79        
 34 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR                45.44      39.84        
 -- Tagliaferri, Justin       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
                59.79  ZONE
              1:02.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                57.79      57.27 METS   
                  27.42       57.27 (29.85)                                        
  2 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              1:00.65    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)                                        
  3 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:00.56    1:00.42 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.85    1:00.97 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.97 (32.00)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.08 (31.23)                                        
  7 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.10    1:01.42 JO     
                  30.01     1:01.42 (31.41)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:04.88    1:01.80 JO     
                  29.87     1:01.80 (31.93)                                        
  9 Cupic, Aleksej            14 SMST-CT              1:05.15    1:01.94 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)                                        
 10 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.82    1:02.16 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:02.35 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.35 (32.28)                                        
 12 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT              1:04.98    1:02.78 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.78 (32.44)                                        
 13 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:03.05        
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)                                        
 14 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR             1:06.00    1:03.16        
                  30.12     1:03.16 (33.04)                                        
 15 Fry, Patrick S            13 SMST-CT              1:09.50    1:03.51        
                  30.74     1:03.51 (32.77)                                        
 16 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.34    1:03.64        
                  31.12     1:03.64 (32.52)                                        
 17 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:04.15    1:03.88        
                  30.32     1:03.88 (33.56)                                        
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.21    1:03.99        
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)                                        
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:04.42        
                  31.36     1:04.42 (33.06)                                        
 20 Biebel, Brody W           13 SMST-CT              1:04.21    1:04.43        
                  30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)                                        
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:05.68    1:04.96        
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)                                        
 22 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:05.28        
                  31.97     1:05.28 (33.31)                                        
 23 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.80    1:05.68        
                  31.30     1:05.68 (34.38)                                        
 24 Stevens, Luke J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.78    1:05.73        
                  31.37     1:05.73 (34.36)                                        
 25 Pearson, Matthew B        14 SMST-CT              1:05.64    1:06.43        
                  32.17     1:06.43 (34.26)                                        
 26 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.46    1:07.22        
                  32.17     1:07.22 (35.05)                                        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:07.80        
                  32.39     1:07.80 (35.41)                                        
 28 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:12.95    1:08.36        
                  33.18     1:08.36 (35.18)                                        
 29 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:13.76    1:08.48        
                  33.56     1:08.48 (34.92)                                        
 30 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.48    1:08.56        
                  33.39     1:08.56 (35.17)                                        
 31 Tagliaferri, Justin       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:08.99        
                  33.04     1:08.99 (35.95)                                        
 32 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.63    1:09.36        
                  33.27     1:09.36 (36.09)                                        
 33 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.50    1:09.42        
                  32.90     1:09.42 (36.52)                                        
 34 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:10.12        
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)                                        
 35 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.26    1:10.14        
                  33.68     1:10.14 (36.46)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.94    1:10.91        
                  33.46     1:10.91 (37.45)                                        
 37 Cristiano, Matthew R      13 SMST-CT              1:09.46    1:11.73        
                  33.89     1:11.73 (37.84)                                        
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:11.86        
                  34.31     1:11.86 (37.55)                                        
 39 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:12.76        
                  34.48     1:12.76 (38.28)                                        
 40 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:13.28        
                  34.94     1:13.28 (38.34)                                        
 41 Krajniczyn, Michael A     13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:19.26        
                  37.27     1:19.26 (41.99)                                        
 42 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              1:44.83    1:19.90        
                  36.86     1:19.90 (43.04)                                        
 43 Rolleri, Michael J        13 SMST-CT              1:41.62    1:22.13        
                  38.77     1:22.13 (43.36)                                        
 44 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              1:42.55    1:24.51        
                  40.19     1:24.51 (44.32)                                        
 45 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              1:48.38    1:31.73        
                  42.44     1:31.73 (49.29)                                        
 46 Piccininni, Nicholas L    13 COND-MR              1:47.22    1:37.64        
                  43.60     1:37.64 (54.04)                                        
 -- Bachard, Riley P          14 SMST-CT              1:16.46         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  34.98                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.89  ZONE
              2:09.49  METS
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:11.92    2:05.74 ZONE   
                  29.67     1:02.27 (32.60)     1:34.38 (32.11)     2:05.74 (31.36)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:09.64    2:07.41 ZONE   
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)     1:35.76 (33.14)     2:07.41 (31.65)
  3 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.29    2:09.74 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.87 (32.53)     1:35.56 (33.69)     2:09.74 (34.18)
  4 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:21.02    2:13.08 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.63 (33.59)     1:39.34 (34.71)     2:13.08 (33.74)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:13.99 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.75 (34.35)     1:40.99 (35.24)     2:13.99 (33.00)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:13.37    2:14.03 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.77 (34.21)     1:39.67 (34.90)     2:14.03 (34.36)
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:13.38    2:14.08 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.33 (34.70)     1:41.42 (35.09)     2:14.08 (32.66)
  8 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:14.19 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.19 (34.94)     1:41.86 (35.67)     2:14.19 (32.33)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:17.96    2:15.75 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.78 (34.24)     1:41.45 (35.67)     2:15.75 (34.30)
 10 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:16.33 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:16.33 (35.02)
 11 Fry, Patrick S            13 SMST-CT              2:30.46    2:19.00        
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)     1:45.06 (36.51)     2:19.00 (33.94)
 12 Cupic, Aleksej            14 SMST-CT              2:21.53    2:19.07        
                  30.81     1:05.73 (34.92)     1:42.90 (37.17)     2:19.07 (36.17)
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.34    2:19.22        
                  31.70     1:07.74 (36.04)     1:44.83 (37.09)     2:19.22 (34.39)
 14 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.98    2:19.27        
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)     1:43.98 (36.50)     2:19.27 (35.29)
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:36.20    2:20.03        
                  32.03     1:07.24 (35.21)     1:44.61 (37.37)     2:20.03 (35.42)
 16 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR             2:18.00    2:20.13        
                  31.23     1:06.94 (35.71)     1:43.94 (37.00)     2:20.13 (36.19)
 17 Stevens, Luke J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.31    2:20.85        
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)     1:44.92 (37.29)     2:20.85 (35.93)
 18 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:20.75    2:20.94        
                  32.56     1:09.21 (36.65)     1:45.30 (36.09)     2:20.94 (35.64)
 19 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:21.64        
                  34.31     1:09.75 (35.44)     1:46.60 (36.85)     2:21.64 (35.04)
 20 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.96    2:22.34        
                  32.49     1:08.49 (36.00)     1:45.58 (37.09)     2:22.34 (36.76)
 21 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:31.91    2:24.37        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)     1:46.83 (37.80)     2:24.37 (37.54)
 22 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:25.35        
                  32.21     1:07.68 (35.47)     1:46.06 (38.38)     2:25.35 (39.29)
 23 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.87    2:26.56        
                  34.58     1:13.10 (38.52)     1:50.99 (37.89)     2:26.56 (35.57)
 24 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:39.89    2:30.26        
                  34.55     1:12.85 (38.30)     1:52.54 (39.69)     2:30.26 (37.72)
 25 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              2:21.18    2:30.31        
                  32.03     1:09.02 (36.99)     1:48.93 (39.91)     2:30.31 (41.38)
 26 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:37.48    2:30.33        
                  34.51     1:13.14 (38.63)     1:52.35 (39.21)     2:30.33 (37.98)
 27 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              3:07.64    2:31.41        
                  35.15     1:15.54 (40.39)     1:55.69 (40.15)     2:31.41 (35.72)
 28 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:32.99        
                  34.45     1:13.61 (39.16)     1:53.89 (40.28)     2:32.99 (39.10)
 29 Tagliaferri, Justin       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:33.43        
                  34.64     1:14.01 (39.37)     1:55.24 (41.23)     2:33.43 (38.19)
 30 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:32.20    2:33.85        
                  34.14     1:13.24 (39.10)     1:53.84 (40.60)     2:33.85 (40.01)
 31 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           2:28.29    2:33.97        
                  33.62     1:12.13 (38.51)     1:53.96 (41.83)     2:33.97 (40.01)
 32 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:36.34    2:35.76        
                  35.04     1:15.35 (40.31)     1:56.72 (41.37)     2:35.76 (39.04)
 33 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:37.68        
                  36.00     1:16.86 (40.86)     1:58.31 (41.45)     2:37.68 (39.37)
 34 Briand, William G         13 SMST-CT              2:45.49    2:44.45        
                  38.30     1:20.29 (41.99)     2:02.98 (42.69)     2:44.45 (41.47)
 35 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR              2:48.16    2:46.68        
                  35.48     1:17.05 (41.57)     2:01.44 (44.39)     2:46.68 (45.24)
 36 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              2:43.19    2:53.79        
                  40.68     1:26.53 (45.85)     2:11.99 (45.46)     2:53.79 (41.80)
 37 Meyler, Christopher J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:00.89        
                  37.99     1:22.91 (44.92)     2:13.65 (50.74)     3:00.89 (47.24)
 38 Rolleri, Michael J        13 SMST-CT              3:20.49    3:01.17        
                  40.56     1:28.56 (48.00)     2:18.67 (50.11)     3:01.17 (42.50)
 39 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:03.63    3:05.21        
                  39.74     1:27.86 (48.12)     2:18.65 (50.79)     3:05.21 (46.56)
 40 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:14.37        
                                1:27.22 ( )   3:14.37 (1:47.15)                    
 41 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              3:54.07    3:23.46        
                  42.97     1:37.04 (54.07)     2:31.98 (54.94)     3:23.46 (51.48)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  13-14 METS
              4:32.49  13-14 ZONE
              4:50.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              4:29.00    4:28.36 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.97 (33.55)     1:38.02 (34.05)     2:13.00 (34.98)
        2:48.41 (35.41)     3:24.06 (35.65)     3:56.58 (32.52)     4:28.36 (31.78)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              4:28.22    4:29.11 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)     1:38.36 (34.09)     2:12.84 (34.48)
        2:47.32 (34.48)     3:22.05 (34.73)     3:56.16 (34.11)     4:29.11 (32.95)
  3 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:40.00    4:34.58 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.24 (33.60)     1:38.83 (34.59)     2:13.81 (34.98)
        2:47.96 (34.15)     3:24.20 (36.24)     4:00.13 (35.93)     4:34.58 (34.45)
  4 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           5:06.92    4:35.96 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.01 (34.41)     1:39.93 (34.92)     2:15.70 (35.77)
        2:51.06 (35.36)     3:26.02 (34.96)     4:01.78 (35.76)     4:35.96 (34.18)
  5 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT              4:50.49    4:39.44 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:41.76 (35.41)     2:17.77 (36.01)
        2:53.81 (36.04)     3:30.17 (36.36)     4:05.90 (35.73)     4:39.44 (33.54)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              4:46.64    4:39.45 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.28 (34.72)     1:41.74 (35.46)     2:17.85 (36.11)
        2:53.75 (35.90)     3:30.13 (36.38)     4:05.93 (35.80)     4:39.45 (33.52)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              4:41.40    4:42.55 JO     
                                1:05.56 ( )     1:41.69 (36.13)     2:17.50 (35.81)
        2:54.08 (36.58)     3:30.64 (36.56)   4:42.55 (1:11.91)                    
  8 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:59.82    4:42.76 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.91 (34.94)     1:42.84 (35.93)     2:19.63 (36.79)
        2:55.90 (36.27)     3:33.41 (37.51)     4:08.65 (35.24)     4:42.76 (34.11)
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              4:41.08    4:43.07 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.07 (34.99)     1:42.34 (36.27)     2:18.77 (36.43)
        2:54.90 (36.13)     3:31.75 (36.85)     4:08.34 (36.59)     4:43.07 (34.73)
 10 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              5:07.32    4:46.48 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)     1:41.65 (35.63)     2:18.00 (36.35)
        2:54.84 (36.84)     3:32.28 (37.44)   4:46.48 (1:14.20)                    
 11 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              4:34.55    4:46.56 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.47 (36.23)     1:45.56 (37.09)     2:22.09 (36.53)
        2:58.33 (36.24)     3:34.88 (36.55)     4:11.58 (36.70)     4:46.56 (34.98)
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              4:49.12    4:51.37        
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)     1:45.40 (36.96)     2:23.00 (37.60)
                                3:38.04 ( )     4:15.34 (37.30)     4:51.37 (36.03)
 13 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:14.39    4:52.21        
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)     1:44.89 (36.65)     2:22.44 (37.55)
        2:59.54 (37.10)     3:37.77 (38.23)     4:15.56 (37.79)     4:52.21 (36.65)
 14 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:13.08    4:55.97        
                  31.46     1:07.87 (36.41)     1:44.67 (36.80)     2:22.52 (37.85)
        3:00.59 (38.07)     3:40.03 (39.44)     4:18.66 (38.63)     4:55.97 (37.31)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              4:55.00    4:56.53        
                  32.19     1:08.61 (36.42)     1:45.55 (36.94)     2:23.33 (37.78)
        3:01.89 (38.56)     3:40.24 (38.35)     4:18.51 (38.27)     4:56.53 (38.02)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           4:50.77    4:56.88        
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)     1:47.42 (37.77)     2:25.57 (38.15)
        3:03.79 (38.22)     3:42.49 (38.70)     4:20.46 (37.97)     4:56.88 (36.42)
 17 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              5:50.66    5:03.56        
                  33.75     1:11.69 (37.94)     1:50.49 (38.80)   5:03.56 (3:13.07)
 18 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              4:54.42    5:10.33        
                  35.08     1:12.64 (37.56)     1:52.03 (39.39)     2:30.60 (38.57)
        3:11.04 (40.44)     3:50.71 (39.67)     4:32.09 (41.38)     5:10.33 (38.24)
 19 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              5:03.22    5:18.19        
                  36.68     1:15.94 (39.26)     1:55.47 (39.53)     2:36.07 (40.60)
        3:16.98 (40.91)     3:57.95 (40.97)     4:38.21 (40.26)     5:18.19 (39.98)
 20 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:19.80        
                  34.72     1:13.21 (38.49)     1:53.68 (40.47)   5:19.80 (3:26.12)
 21 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              5:40.22    5:22.05        
                  36.45     1:17.35 (40.90)     1:58.54 (41.19)     2:40.12 (41.58)
        3:22.56 (42.44)     4:05.30 (42.74)     4:45.42 (40.12)     5:22.05 (36.63)
 22 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              5:26.29    5:22.24        
                  34.98     1:13.95 (38.97)     1:54.90 (40.95)     2:35.63 (40.73)
        3:18.18 (42.55)     3:59.24 (41.06)   5:22.24 (1:23.00)                    
 23 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              5:36.37    5:22.27        
                                1:18.61 ( )                             2:43.53 ( )
                                4:06.65 ( )   5:22.27 (1:15.62)                    
 24 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              5:30.90    5:25.35        
                  32.99     1:11.78 (38.79)     1:51.56 (39.78)     2:33.37 (41.81)
        3:15.90 (42.53)     3:59.99 (44.09)     4:45.44 (45.45)     5:25.35 (39.91)
 25 Pearson, Matthew B        14 SMST-CT              5:39.16    5:29.24        
                  37.09     1:18.33 (41.24)     2:00.40 (42.07)     2:42.49 (42.09)
        3:25.34 (42.85)     4:07.15 (41.81)     4:49.75 (42.60)     5:29.24 (39.49)
 26 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           5:06.77    5:37.50        
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)     1:57.30 (42.26)     2:39.06 (41.76)
        3:22.56 (43.50)     4:06.70 (44.14)     4:50.98 (44.28)     5:37.50 (46.52)
 27 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              6:23.03    6:14.25        
                  39.68     1:25.56 (45.88)     2:14.21 (48.65)   6:14.25 (4:00.04)
 -- Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              5:59.11         DQ        
      False start
                  37.33     1:19.81 (42.48)     2:04.02 (44.21)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:04.24    1:04.76 METS   
                  31.19     1:04.76 (33.57)                                        
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:09.71    1:08.79 ZONE   
                  33.37     1:08.79 (35.42)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.77 (35.85)                                        
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT              1:13.27    1:11.43 JO     
                  35.37     1:11.43 (36.06)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:09.56    1:12.43 JO     
                  34.38     1:12.43 (38.05)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:12.65 JO     
                  35.53     1:12.65 (37.12)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:15.34        
                  35.73     1:15.34 (39.61)                                        
  8 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:15.70        
                  36.75     1:15.70 (38.95)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:27.26    1:18.17        
                  37.99     1:18.17 (40.18)                                        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:18.58        
                  38.80     1:18.58 (39.78)                                        
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:19.19        
                  38.82     1:19.19 (40.37)                                        
 12 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:21.42        
                  40.06     1:21.42 (41.36)                                        
 13 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           1:20.55    1:21.96        
                  40.19     1:21.96 (41.77)                                        
 14 Briand, William G         13 SMST-CT              1:30.49    1:24.19        
                  41.48     1:24.19 (42.71)                                        
 15 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:27.13    1:25.78        
                  41.42     1:25.78 (44.36)                                        
 16 Cristiano, Matthew R      13 SMST-CT              1:26.96    1:28.63        
                  43.29     1:28.63 (45.34)                                        
 17 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:29.48        
                  43.96     1:29.48 (45.52)                                        
 18 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              1:31.98    1:29.98        
                  44.28     1:29.98 (45.70)                                        
 19 Meyler, Christopher J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:30.87        
                  41.38     1:30.87 (49.49)                                        
 20 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              1:29.57    1:31.22        
                  44.14     1:31.22 (47.08)                                        
 21 Rolleri, Michael J        13 SMST-CT              2:04.94    1:45.55        
                  52.12     1:45.55 (53.43)                                        
 22 Petrov, Michail           13 SPAR-MR              1:59.87    1:47.02        
                  51.40     1:47.02 (55.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.09  ZONE
              2:27.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:29.49    2:17.14 ZONE   
                  32.50     1:07.31 (34.81)     1:42.76 (35.45)     2:17.14 (34.38)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:19.94    2:18.40 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:07.82 (35.35)     1:43.56 (35.74)     2:18.40 (34.84)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:27.17    2:24.88 ZONE   
                  34.44     1:11.27 (36.83)     1:48.83 (37.56)     2:24.88 (36.05)
  4 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:31.31    2:25.77 METS   
                  34.67     1:11.53 (36.86)     1:49.00 (37.47)     2:25.77 (36.77)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:32.60    2:27.58 METS   
                  34.38     1:11.92 (37.54)     1:50.30 (38.38)     2:27.58 (37.28)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.39    2:28.15 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.49 (37.80)     1:51.15 (38.66)     2:28.15 (37.00)
  7 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT              2:32.67    2:30.16 JO     
                  35.93     1:13.61 (37.68)     1:52.45 (38.84)     2:30.16 (37.71)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.85    2:33.66 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)     1:54.13 (40.45)     2:33.66 (39.53)
  9 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:45.15    2:36.53 JO     
                  38.39     1:17.34 (38.95)     1:57.96 (40.62)     2:36.53 (38.57)
 10 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:33.26    2:37.04 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.16 (39.50)     1:57.22 (41.06)     2:37.04 (39.82)
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:40.97        
                  37.06     1:17.93 (40.87)     2:00.52 (42.59)     2:40.97 (40.45)
 12 Biebel, Brody W           13 SMST-CT              2:41.44    2:41.34        
                  38.14     1:19.29 (41.15)     2:01.17 (41.88)     2:41.34 (40.17)
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:42.34    2:41.47        
                  38.66     1:19.76 (41.10)     2:01.42 (41.66)     2:41.47 (40.05)
 14 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              2:55.92    2:45.22        
                  38.52     1:20.16 (41.64)     2:03.65 (43.49)     2:45.22 (41.57)
 15 Fry, Patrick S            13 SMST-CT              3:05.48    2:46.71        
                  39.56     1:22.89 (43.33)     2:06.67 (43.78)     2:46.71 (40.04)
 16 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              2:48.47    2:46.89        
                  39.06     1:20.86 (41.80)     2:04.16 (43.30)     2:46.89 (42.73)
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:56.34    2:47.15        
                  39.91     1:23.20 (43.29)     2:06.94 (43.74)     2:47.15 (40.21)
 18 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.46        
                  39.91     1:22.02 (42.11)     2:05.01 (42.99)     2:47.46 (42.45)
 19 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:51.77    2:47.84        
                  39.65     1:22.11 (42.46)     2:05.76 (43.65)     2:47.84 (42.08)
 20 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:48.17    2:50.46        
                  41.43     1:24.70 (43.27)     2:09.35 (44.65)     2:50.46 (41.11)
 21 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              3:11.35    2:50.86        
                  42.06     1:25.52 (43.46)     2:09.22 (43.70)     2:50.86 (41.64)
 22 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:56.69    2:53.92        
                  40.49     1:24.61 (44.12)     2:09.61 (45.00)     2:53.92 (44.31)
 23 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              3:05.18    2:57.81        
                  42.32     1:27.71 (45.39)     2:12.95 (45.24)     2:57.81 (44.86)
 24 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           3:12.91    3:03.63        
                  43.42     1:30.02 (46.60)     2:18.14 (48.12)     3:03.63 (45.49)
 25 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              3:23.99    3:14.25        
                  45.85     1:35.21 (49.36)     2:25.70 (50.49)     3:14.25 (48.55)
 26 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:15.92    3:19.99        
                  48.73     1:39.04 (50.31)     2:31.98 (52.94)     3:19.99 (48.01)
 27 Rolleri, Michael J        13 SMST-CT              4:00.49    3:31.16        
                  49.85     1:43.66 (53.81)     2:39.36 (55.70)     3:31.16 (51.80)
 28 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:51.16    3:40.56        
                  51.00     1:47.13 (56.13)     2:43.95 (56.82)     3:40.56 (56.61)
 -- Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              4:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                2:09.60 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:13.68    1:13.12 METS   
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)                                        
  2 Cupic, Aleksej            14 SMST-CT              1:18.62    1:15.44 METS   
                  35.20     1:15.44 (40.24)                                        
  3 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              1:18.74    1:18.07 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.07 (40.65)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.51 (41.76)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:20.88 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.88 (42.45)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.15    1:21.27 JO     
                  37.51     1:21.27 (43.76)                                        
  7 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.12    1:21.28 JO     
                  38.05     1:21.28 (43.23)                                        
  8 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.61    1:23.76 JO     
                  38.83     1:23.76 (44.93)                                        
  9 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:21.09    1:23.81 JO     
                  39.49     1:23.81 (44.32)                                        
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:29.25    1:23.94 JO     
                  40.32     1:23.94 (43.62)                                        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:24.66 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.66 (44.54)                                        
 12 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR             1:25.00    1:24.76 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.76 (44.81)                                        
 13 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:25.64    1:25.07 JO     
                  40.04     1:25.07 (45.03)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:41.12    1:25.87 JO     
                  41.32     1:25.87 (44.55)                                        
 15 Tagliaferri, Justin       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:26.39        
                  41.17     1:26.39 (45.22)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:35.21    1:27.31        
                  41.72     1:27.31 (45.59)                                        
 17 Cristiano, Matthew R      13 SMST-CT              1:33.69    1:28.50        
                  43.05     1:28.50 (45.45)                                        
 18 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:33.67    1:28.67        
                  41.32     1:28.67 (47.35)                                        
 19 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.08    1:30.62        
                  42.40     1:30.62 (48.22)                                        
 20 Stevens, Luke J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.96    1:30.74        
                  42.47     1:30.74 (48.27)                                        
 21 Bachard, Riley P          14 SMST-CT              1:35.66    1:32.55        
                  44.39     1:32.55 (48.16)                                        
 22 Pearson, Matthew B        14 SMST-CT              1:33.26    1:34.05        
                  44.62     1:34.05 (49.43)                                        
 23 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              1:48.06    1:35.38        
                  44.72     1:35.38 (50.66)                                        
 24 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.80    1:36.44        
                  45.92     1:36.44 (50.52)                                        
 25 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    13 COND-MR              1:46.39    1:38.61        
                  46.71     1:38.61 (51.90)                                        
 26 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.30    1:38.87        
                  45.90     1:38.87 (52.97)                                        
 27 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:43.39    1:42.16        
                  47.54     1:42.16 (54.62)                                        
 28 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              2:40.93    1:47.53        
                  49.76     1:47.53 (57.77)                                        
 29 Krajniczyn, Michael A     13 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.91        
                  54.12     1:51.91 (57.79)                                        
 30 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              1:58.51    1:52.45        
                  53.63     1:52.45 (58.82)                                        
 31 Rolleri, Michael J        13 SMST-CT              2:17.45    1:54.26        
                  54.59     1:54.26 (59.67)                                        
 32 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:56.37        
                  56.00   1:56.37 (1:00.37)                                        
 33 Piccininni, Nicholas L    13 COND-MR              2:11.30    2:04.29        
                  56.69   2:04.29 (1:07.60)                                        
 34 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              2:06.48    2:06.84        
                1:00.41   2:06.84 (1:06.43)                                        
 35 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              2:21.51    2:21.54        
                1:04.89   2:21.54 (1:16.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE
              2:49.99  METS
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cupic, Aleksej            14 SMST-CT              2:56.00    2:47.76 METS   
                  37.55     1:20.91 (43.36)     2:03.92 (43.01)     2:47.76 (43.84)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:51.42    2:51.03 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.93 (44.27)     2:07.17 (44.24)     2:51.03 (43.86)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           2:47.35    2:51.91 JO     
                  37.28     1:21.05 (43.77)     2:05.72 (44.67)     2:51.91 (46.19)
  4 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.40    2:52.51 JO     
                  39.22     1:23.86 (44.64)     2:07.27 (43.41)     2:52.51 (45.24)
  5 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.77    2:55.65 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.21 (45.34)     2:11.45 (46.24)     2:55.65 (44.20)
  6 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:07.65    2:56.05 JO     
                  39.81     1:25.62 (45.81)     2:10.55 (44.93)     2:56.05 (45.50)
  7 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:57.63 JO     
                  39.58     1:24.37 (44.79)     2:11.19 (46.82)     2:57.63 (46.44)
  8 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:57.93 JO     
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)     2:12.71 (46.33)     2:57.93 (45.22)
  9 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR             3:00.00    2:59.50 JO     
                  40.60     1:26.24 (45.64)     2:13.44 (47.20)     2:59.50 (46.06)
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.69    3:00.28 JO     
                  39.28     1:25.96 (46.68)     2:13.27 (47.31)     3:00.28 (47.01)
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              2:59.59    3:00.61 JO     
                  40.90     1:26.76 (45.86)     2:13.55 (46.79)     3:00.61 (47.06)
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:00.77 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.21 (46.57)     2:13.94 (46.73)     3:00.77 (46.83)
 13 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              3:12.24    3:01.41 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.29 (45.90)     2:14.84 (47.55)     3:01.41 (46.57)
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              3:14.13    3:03.12 JO     
                  42.53     1:28.65 (46.12)     2:15.83 (47.18)     3:03.12 (47.29)
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              2:56.17    3:07.08        
                  43.29     1:32.37 (49.08)     2:19.47 (47.10)     3:07.08 (47.61)
 16 Stevens, Luke J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:24.58    3:07.79        
                  42.33     1:30.28 (47.95)     2:19.00 (48.72)     3:07.79 (48.79)
 17 Cristiano, Matthew R      13 SMST-CT              3:18.05    3:10.48        
                  42.69     1:31.08 (48.39)     2:20.79 (49.71)     3:10.48 (49.69)
 18 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:12.46        
                  42.33     1:32.54 (50.21)     2:21.33 (48.79)     3:12.46 (51.13)
 19 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:22.54    3:13.14        
                  42.44     1:32.42 (49.98)     2:23.13 (50.71)     3:13.14 (50.01)
 20 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              3:23.25    3:18.90        
                  45.36     1:35.86 (50.50)     2:27.91 (52.05)     3:18.90 (50.99)
 21 Meyler, Christopher J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:33.85        
                  46.84     1:40.92 (54.08)     2:37.79 (56.87)     3:33.85 (56.06)
 22 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:45.92    3:51.70        
                  48.71     1:47.03 (58.32)   2:49.30 (1:02.27)   3:51.70 (1:02.40)
 23 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:50.32    3:55.43        
                  55.05     1:54.70 (59.65)   2:56.14 (1:01.44)     3:55.43 (59.29)
 24 Elkommos Youssef, Anthon  13 COND-MR              4:21.74    4:01.31        
                  51.81   1:53.79 (1:01.98)   2:57.81 (1:04.02)   4:01.31 (1:03.50)
 25 Chen, Sean y              13 COND-MR              4:29.89    4:17.46        
                  57.17   2:03.10 (1:05.93)   3:10.25 (1:07.15)   4:17.46 (1:07.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.88 (32.67)                                        
  2 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.25    1:03.64 METS   
                  29.96     1:03.64 (33.68)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:05.23    1:04.38 METS   
                  30.44     1:04.38 (33.94)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:06.16 ZONE   
                  31.57     1:06.16 (34.59)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:08.48    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.62 (35.52)                                        
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:07.66    1:06.67 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.67 (35.24)                                        
  7 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.60    1:07.43 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.43 (35.92)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:07.98 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.98 (36.28)                                        
  9 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.99    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.48 (36.70)                                        
 10 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:09.01 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.01 (37.05)                                        
 11 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:09.80 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.80 (37.16)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.34    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.85 (37.48)                                        
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:10.40 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.40 (37.74)                                        
 14 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT              1:13.01    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.71 (37.46)                                        
 15 Mayorov, Nikolai *        14 COND-MR              1:19.97    1:11.97        
                  34.27     1:11.97 (37.70)                                        
 16 Fry, Patrick S            13 SMST-CT              1:22.13    1:12.57        
                  35.26     1:12.57 (37.31)                                        
 17 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.46    1:14.76        
                  34.49     1:14.76 (40.27)                                        
 18 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:16.44        
                  35.90     1:16.44 (40.54)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              1:26.91    1:17.35        
                  35.77     1:17.35 (41.58)                                        
 20 Overacker, Thomas T       14 SPAR-MR              1:12.31    1:18.25        
                  35.02     1:18.25 (43.23)                                        
 21 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              1:23.06    1:18.60        
                  35.86     1:18.60 (42.74)                                        
 22 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.92    1:19.11        
                  37.53     1:19.11 (41.58)                                        
 23 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:34.24    1:19.89        
                  36.69     1:19.89 (43.20)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:20.74        
                  37.06     1:20.74 (43.68)                                        
 25 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:22.72    1:21.34        
                  37.56     1:21.34 (43.78)                                        
 26 Tagliaferri, Justin       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:22.31        
                  35.20     1:22.31 (47.11)                                        
 27 Terjanian, Jack G         14 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:24.26        
                  38.32     1:24.26 (45.94)                                        
 28 Cristiano, Matthew R      13 SMST-CT              1:18.05    1:24.30        
                  38.21     1:24.30 (46.09)                                        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              1:31.29    1:25.50        
                  38.51     1:25.50 (46.99)                                        
 30 Orlando, Louis A          14 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:30.95        
                  41.80     1:30.95 (49.15)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:48.60         DQ        
      False start
                  46.51                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:26.79  ZONE
              2:28.99  METS
              2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:21.23    2:23.47 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)     1:45.95 (37.22)     2:23.47 (37.52)
  2 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:25.25 ZONE   
                  31.89     1:08.64 (36.75)     1:46.27 (37.63)     2:25.25 (38.98)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:39.56    2:29.10 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.41 (36.46)     1:47.94 (39.53)     2:29.10 (41.16)
  4 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:34.68    2:30.53 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.44 (38.03)     1:50.89 (39.45)     2:30.53 (39.64)
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.84    2:40.56 JO     
                  33.44     1:13.30 (39.86)     1:57.31 (44.01)     2:40.56 (43.25)
  6 Biebel, Brody W           13 SMST-CT              2:50.49    2:43.56        
                  37.12     1:19.73 (42.61)     2:02.51 (42.78)     2:43.56 (41.05)
  7 Fagerholm, Peter C        14 SMST-CT              2:45.49    2:44.40        
                  37.45     1:18.68 (41.23)     2:02.10 (43.42)     2:44.40 (42.30)
  8 Fry, Patrick S            13 SMST-CT              2:55.49    2:51.03        
                  37.14     1:21.52 (44.38)     2:07.24 (45.72)     2:51.03 (43.79)
  9 Bachard, Riley P          14 SMST-CT              3:10.49    2:54.07        
                  36.72     1:21.05 (44.33)     2:07.85 (46.80)     2:54.07 (46.22)
 10 Pearson, Matthew B        14 SMST-CT              3:00.49    3:01.37        
                  38.03     1:23.00 (44.97)     2:10.94 (47.94)     3:01.37 (50.43)
 11 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:31.66    3:02.68        
                  36.53     1:19.05 (42.52)     2:10.30 (51.25)     3:02.68 (52.38)
 12 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           3:04.58    3:04.85        
                  34.80     1:18.64 (43.84)     2:08.82 (50.18)     3:04.85 (56.03)
 13 Cristiano, Matthew R      13 SMST-CT              2:56.23    3:07.57        
                  39.54     1:27.03 (47.49)     2:17.06 (50.03)     3:07.57 (50.51)
 14 Doherty, Sean P           14 COND-MR              3:08.09    3:08.34        
                  39.50     1:26.54 (47.04)     2:18.50 (51.96)     3:08.34 (49.84)
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              3:17.00    3:08.76        
                  40.99     1:30.09 (49.10)     2:20.05 (49.96)     3:08.76 (48.71)
 16 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              3:14.05    3:09.01        
                  38.85     1:27.17 (48.32)     2:18.67 (51.50)     3:09.01 (50.34)
 17 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    3:11.15        
                  38.91     1:26.27 (47.36)     2:19.20 (52.93)     3:11.15 (51.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
              2:25.59  ZONE
              2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:23.06    2:23.31 METS   
                  30.76     1:06.71 (35.95)     1:49.48 (42.77)     2:23.31 (33.83)
  2 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.31    2:27.89 JO     
                  30.31     1:08.09 (37.78)     1:52.99 (44.90)     2:27.89 (34.90)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:28.86    2:28.57 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.14 (38.79)     1:55.73 (44.59)     2:28.57 (32.84)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:29.57    2:28.61 JO     
                  31.70     1:10.50 (38.80)     1:54.91 (44.41)     2:28.61 (33.70)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:30.10 JO     
                  31.63     1:09.34 (37.71)     1:56.58 (47.24)     2:30.10 (33.52)
  6 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:26.33    2:30.86 JO     
                  31.58     1:11.12 (39.54)     1:56.16 (45.04)     2:30.86 (34.70)
  7 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:31.30 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.76 (38.36)     1:56.80 (46.04)     2:31.30 (34.50)
  8 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.61    2:32.04 JO     
                  31.64     1:11.21 (39.57)     1:57.98 (46.77)     2:32.04 (34.06)
  9 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.57    2:32.35 JO     
                  31.80     1:12.29 (40.49)     1:57.35 (45.06)     2:32.35 (35.00)
 10 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:57.81    2:34.38 JO     
                  32.60     1:14.29 (41.69)     1:58.95 (44.66)     2:34.38 (35.43)
 11 Cupic, Aleksej            14 SMST-CT              2:40.36    2:35.54        
                  32.24     1:15.99 (43.75)     2:00.14 (44.15)     2:35.54 (35.40)
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:35.62        
                  32.19     1:13.21 (41.02)     1:59.89 (46.68)     2:35.62 (35.73)
 13 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR             2:37.00    2:37.12        
                  34.63     1:15.03 (40.40)     2:02.75 (47.72)     2:37.12 (34.37)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.46    2:37.13        
                  34.56     1:13.88 (39.32)     2:02.37 (48.49)     2:37.13 (34.76)
 15 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.30    2:39.18        
                  34.30     1:17.25 (42.95)     2:03.46 (46.21)     2:39.18 (35.72)
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:41.42        
                  33.17     1:15.97 (42.80)     2:03.43 (47.46)     2:41.42 (37.99)
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              2:53.84    2:45.15        
                  39.04     1:21.71 (42.67)     2:08.21 (46.50)     2:45.15 (36.94)
 18 Spencer, Kyle A           13 WEST-MR              3:04.22    2:45.36        
                  34.36     1:18.79 (44.43)     2:08.31 (49.52)     2:45.36 (37.05)
 19 Stevens, Luke J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.78    2:45.85        
                  37.93     1:19.54 (41.61)     2:08.84 (49.30)     2:45.85 (37.01)
 20 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:59.53    2:47.45        
                  37.44     1:23.35 (45.91)     2:08.80 (45.45)     2:47.45 (38.65)
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:49.01    2:50.83        
                  38.37     1:20.17 (41.80)     2:11.67 (51.50)     2:50.83 (39.16)
 22 Cerbone, William Z        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.72    2:51.54        
                  37.27     1:22.02 (44.75)     2:11.30 (49.28)     2:51.54 (40.24)
 23 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           3:04.72    2:52.82        
                  38.05     1:24.37 (46.32)     2:15.00 (50.63)     2:52.82 (37.82)
 24 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:56.40    2:57.18        
                  37.28     1:22.61 (45.33)     2:18.68 (56.07)     2:57.18 (38.50)
 25 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              3:17.19    3:01.74        
                  42.56     1:28.45 (45.89)     2:22.29 (53.84)     3:01.74 (39.45)
 26 Jeon, Hyosam H            13 COND-MR              3:24.69    3:06.55        
                  42.70     1:31.32 (48.62)     2:23.04 (51.72)     3:06.55 (43.51)
 27 Krajniczyn, Michael A     13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:22.63        
                  43.13     1:34.22 (51.09)   2:37.56 (1:03.34)     3:22.63 (45.07)
 28 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:31.35    3:24.97        
                  47.42     1:40.13 (52.71)   2:42.10 (1:01.97)     3:24.97 (42.87)
 29 Kim, Benjamin S           14 COND-MR              3:33.49    3:32.18        
                  50.17     1:46.45 (56.28)     2:45.81 (59.36)     3:32.18 (46.37)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.69  13-14 ZONE
              5:12.99  13-14 METS
              5:33.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              5:12.48    5:12.38 METS   
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)     1:50.71 (40.57)     2:30.10 (39.39)
        3:15.64 (45.54)     4:01.23 (45.59)     4:37.44 (36.21)     5:12.38 (34.94)
  2 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              5:15.87    5:20.46 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.16 (38.01)     1:51.09 (40.93)     2:31.77 (40.68)
        3:18.50 (46.73)     4:06.52 (48.02)     4:43.62 (37.10)     5:20.46 (36.84)
  3 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              6:21.36    5:23.13 JO     
                                1:09.92 ( )                             2:35.90 ( )
        3:22.14 (46.24)     4:08.46 (46.32)   5:23.13 (1:14.67)                    
  4 Jung, Min Jun             13 UNCON-MR             5:25.00    5:25.94 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.96 (38.09)                             2:38.27 ( )
        3:25.41 (47.14)     4:12.69 (47.28)     4:49.45 (36.76)     5:25.94 (36.49)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          13 COND-MR              6:05.78    5:41.54        
                  38.70     1:25.76 (47.06)     2:08.87 (43.11)     2:51.71 (42.84)
        3:37.03 (45.32)     4:25.82 (48.79)     5:04.46 (38.64)     5:41.54 (37.08)
  6 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR           5:45.77    5:51.10        
                  35.81     1:19.84 (44.03)     2:08.01 (48.17)     2:53.40 (45.39)
        3:40.98 (47.58)     4:29.71 (48.73)     5:11.08 (41.37)     5:51.10 (40.02)
  7 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           5:55.77    6:00.48        
                  40.00     1:25.12 (45.12)     2:11.20 (46.08)     2:57.25 (46.05)
        3:49.64 (52.39)     4:41.85 (52.21)     5:21.44 (39.59)     6:00.48 (39.04)
  8 Srinivasan, Rajan         13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:59.87    6:22.21        
                  36.44     1:22.87 (46.43)     2:15.34 (52.47)     3:04.80 (49.46)
        3:55.03 (50.23)     4:48.43 (53.40)     5:36.80 (48.37)     6:22.21 (45.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT
                25.99  SECB
                26.99  ZONE
                27.19  METS
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR             25.87      26.28 ZONE   
  2 Williams, Joshua J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.29      26.30 ZONE   
  3 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR                25.65      26.31 ZONE   
  4 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR                26.20      26.62 ZONE   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.55      26.64 ZONE   
  6 Fry, Daniel S             17 SMST-CT                27.40      27.00 METS   
  7 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.23      27.06 METS   
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               26.65      27.14 METS   
  9 Tartakovsky, Michael I    16 Phoenix-MR             28.11      27.31 JO     
 10 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      27.33 JO     
 11 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                28.92      27.42 JO     
 12 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT                27.75      27.55 JO     
 13 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             26.34      27.79 JO     
 14 Horan, Tommy W            15 SMST-CT                28.72      27.81 JO     
 15 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                28.32      27.99 JO     
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR                27.67      28.06        
 17 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR             28.57      28.07        
 18 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             27.80      28.41        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR                28.73      28.42        
 20 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR                29.32      28.70        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.79      28.82        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                27.88      28.87        
 23 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR                30.00      29.19        
 24 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      29.35        
 25 Coppola, Brian M          15 SMST-CT                29.84      29.69        
 26 Magel, Andrew T           16 SMST-CT                30.28      29.82        
 27 McCall, Conor P           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      30.13        
 28 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      30.24        
 29 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT                27.61      30.63        
 29 Marciano, Jack H          15 SMST-CT                31.52      30.63        
 31 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.28      31.13        
 32 Maleri, Marc J            15 SMST-CT                32.54      31.17        
 33 Petrone, Thomas G         15 COND-MR                37.18      35.10        
 -- Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR                32.37         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                55.89  SECB
                58.29  ZONE
                59.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              19 Army Swim & Dive-MR    53.87      54.06 SECT   
                  25.90       54.06 (28.16)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.44      57.38 ZONE   
                  28.34       57.38 (29.04)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR             56.50      57.78 ZONE   
                  27.85       57.78 (29.93)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.45      58.23 ZONE   
                  27.02       58.23 (31.21)                                        
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR             56.23      58.81 METS   
                  27.73       58.81 (31.08)                                        
  6 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           1:00.56      59.08 METS   
                  28.93       59.08 (30.15)                                        
  7 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                59.50      59.12 METS   
                  28.51       59.12 (30.61)                                        
  8 Williams, Joshua J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.69      59.21 JO     
                  28.52       59.21 (30.69)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR               57.38      59.59 JO     
                  28.79       59.59 (30.80)                                        
 10 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                59.58      59.64 JO     
                  29.18       59.64 (30.46)                                        
 11 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT              1:00.26      59.71 JO     
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
 12 Fry, Daniel S             17 SMST-CT                59.50      59.86 JO     
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)                                        
 13 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                57.99      59.95 JO     
                  28.71       59.95 (31.24)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR                57.29    1:00.13 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)                                        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR                58.94    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)                                        
 16 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:03.94    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)                                        
 17 Horan, Tommy W            15 SMST-CT              1:01.87    1:01.25        
                  29.42     1:01.25 (31.83)                                        
 18 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.56    1:01.65        
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)                                        
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.41    1:01.73        
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:03.18    1:01.91        
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)                                        
 21 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:01.23    1:02.68        
                  30.02     1:02.68 (32.66)                                        
 22 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.13    1:03.45        
                  30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)                                        
 23 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.51    1:03.67        
                  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)                                        
 24 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:03.69        
                  30.70     1:03.69 (32.99)                                        
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:03.85        
                  29.98     1:03.85 (33.87)                                        
 26 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:03.91        
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)                                        
 27 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:04.49        
                  30.59     1:04.49 (33.90)                                        
 28 McCall, Conor P           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:06.21        
                  31.24     1:06.21 (34.97)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:06.25        
                  32.10     1:06.25 (34.15)                                        
 30 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT              1:01.98    1:07.09        
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)                                        
 31 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:10.76    1:07.78        
                  32.13     1:07.78 (35.65)                                        
 32 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.88    1:10.27        
                  32.44     1:10.27 (37.83)                                        
 33 Petrone, Thomas G         15 COND-MR              1:21.80    1:22.04        
                  38.53     1:22.04 (43.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  SECT
              2:02.89  SECB
              2:07.69  ZONE
              2:09.49  METS
              2:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              19 Army Swim & Dive-MR  1:55.34    1:57.23 SECT   
                  26.88       55.54 (28.66)     1:26.21 (30.67)     1:57.23 (31.02)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.52    2:06.60 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:02.64 (32.76)     1:36.04 (33.40)     2:06.60 (30.56)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:03.46    2:08.69 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.42 (32.06)     1:34.86 (33.44)     2:08.69 (33.83)
  4 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:13.52    2:10.23 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:37.22 (33.57)     2:10.23 (33.01)
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           2:10.24    2:10.75 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.71 (33.53)     1:38.60 (34.89)     2:10.75 (32.15)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:13.28    2:11.55 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.64 (34.02)     1:38.27 (34.63)     2:11.55 (33.28)
  7 Fry, Daniel S             17 SMST-CT              2:10.90    2:11.83 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.83 (33.41)     1:38.17 (34.34)     2:11.83 (33.66)
  8 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:11.84 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)     1:38.14 (34.37)     2:11.84 (33.70)
  9 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:14.24    2:12.00 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.73 (33.91)     1:38.67 (33.94)     2:12.00 (33.33)
 10 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:11.78    2:12.25 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.42 (33.40)     1:38.34 (34.92)     2:12.25 (33.91)
 11 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           2:07.62    2:12.26 JO     
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)     1:38.83 (35.13)     2:12.26 (33.43)
 12 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:13.08    2:14.31        
                  30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:14.31 (33.95)
 13 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:20.06    2:17.04        
                  31.60     1:06.60 (35.00)     1:42.13 (35.53)     2:17.04 (34.91)
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:22.21    2:18.15        
                  31.24     1:07.19 (35.95)     1:43.87 (36.68)     2:18.15 (34.28)
 15 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:15.96    2:18.81        
                  31.80     1:06.48 (34.68)     1:42.99 (36.51)     2:18.81 (35.82)
 16 Horan, Tommy W            15 SMST-CT              2:20.02    2:20.58        
                  31.38     1:07.33 (35.95)     1:45.99 (38.66)     2:20.58 (34.59)
 17 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:20.98        
                  31.71     1:07.81 (36.10)     1:45.31 (37.50)     2:20.98 (35.67)
 18 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT              2:20.19    2:21.08        
                  32.91     1:10.60 (37.69)     1:46.77 (36.17)     2:21.08 (34.31)
 19 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           2:20.77    2:21.13        
                  32.59     1:11.04 (38.45)     1:47.89 (36.85)     2:21.13 (33.24)
 20 McCall, Conor P           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:24.36        
                  32.66     1:09.06 (36.40)     1:46.92 (37.86)     2:24.36 (37.44)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:17.88    2:24.44        
                  32.46     1:08.70 (36.24)     1:46.84 (38.14)     2:24.44 (37.60)
 22 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:24.88        
                  33.05     1:10.83 (37.78)     1:50.11 (39.28)     2:24.88 (34.77)
 23 Coppola, Brian M          15 SMST-CT              2:23.94    2:24.96        
                  33.96     1:10.16 (36.20)     1:48.40 (38.24)     2:24.96 (36.56)
 24 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:23.27    2:26.91        
                  33.06     1:10.91 (37.85)     1:50.37 (39.46)     2:26.91 (36.54)
 25 Tartakovsky, Michael I    16 Phoenix-MR           2:24.36    2:27.11        
                  31.39     1:09.36 (37.97)     1:49.00 (39.64)     2:27.11 (38.11)
 26 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR              2:35.13    2:28.46        
                  32.97     1:11.46 (38.49)     1:51.68 (40.22)     2:28.46 (36.78)
 27 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              2:55.23    2:29.71        
                  35.22     1:14.74 (39.52)     1:54.31 (39.57)     2:29.71 (35.40)
 28 Marciano, Jack H          15 SMST-CT              2:33.42    2:30.13        
                  34.33     1:13.58 (39.25)     1:53.30 (39.72)     2:30.13 (36.83)
 29 Maleri, Marc J            15 SMST-CT              2:41.78    2:30.57        
                  34.50     1:14.06 (39.56)     1:53.32 (39.26)     2:30.57 (37.25)
 30 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.08    2:42.50        
                  34.15     1:15.01 (40.86)     1:59.35 (44.34)     2:42.50 (43.15)
 -- Petrone, Thomas G         15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  39.19     1:26.47 (47.28)     2:11.53 (45.06)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.79  15&O SECT
              4:19.79  15&O SECB
              4:28.89  15&O ZONE
              4:31.99  15&O METS
              4:44.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:14.03    4:13.65 SECT   
                  29.56     1:01.04 (31.48)     1:32.98 (31.94)     2:05.53 (32.55)
        2:38.17 (32.64)     3:10.65 (32.48)     3:43.24 (32.59)     4:13.65 (30.41)
  2 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:32.63    4:31.27 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.81 (34.02)     1:39.13 (34.32)     2:13.52 (34.39)
        2:48.52 (35.00)     3:23.55 (35.03)     3:57.93 (34.38)     4:31.27 (33.34)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:30.44    4:34.53 JO     
                  30.33     1:02.98 (32.65)     1:36.71 (33.73)     2:11.26 (34.55)
        2:47.16 (35.90)     3:22.09 (34.93)     3:58.28 (36.19)     4:34.53 (36.25)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              4:41.99    4:35.67 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.13 (33.14)     1:38.70 (34.57)     2:14.12 (35.42)
        2:49.46 (35.34)     3:25.15 (35.69)     4:00.96 (35.81)     4:35.67 (34.71)
  5 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              4:38.40    4:36.25 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)     1:39.26 (34.43)     2:14.29 (35.03)
        2:49.84 (35.55)     3:25.31 (35.47)     4:01.43 (36.12)     4:36.25 (34.82)
  6 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              4:35.43    4:37.19 JO     
                                1:06.02 ( )     1:41.46 (35.44)     2:17.29 (35.83)
        2:53.46 (36.17)     3:28.75 (35.29)     4:03.34 (34.59)     4:37.19 (33.85)
  7 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT              4:27.78    4:38.83 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.99 (34.43)     1:40.15 (35.16)     2:15.96 (35.81)
        2:51.45 (35.49)     3:27.56 (36.11)     4:03.52 (35.96)     4:38.83 (35.31)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR           4:25.00    4:39.36 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.29 (34.79)     1:41.39 (36.10)     2:17.39 (36.00)
        2:53.65 (36.26)     3:29.76 (36.11)     4:04.94 (35.18)     4:39.36 (34.42)
  9 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              4:44.96    4:41.61 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:40.63 (35.62)     2:16.42 (35.79)
        2:53.02 (36.60)     3:29.74 (36.72)     4:06.67 (36.93)     4:41.61 (34.94)
 10 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:57.27    4:43.43 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.42 (35.30)                             2:19.84 ( )
                                3:32.48 ( )     4:09.41 (36.93)     4:43.43 (34.02)
 11 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              4:42.28    4:43.96 JO     
                  30.71     1:05.51 (34.80)     1:41.89 (36.38)     2:18.11 (36.22)
        2:54.83 (36.72)     3:32.40 (37.57)     4:08.87 (36.47)     4:43.96 (35.09)
 12 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              4:40.09    4:45.34        
                  31.83     1:07.12 (35.29)     1:43.78 (36.66)     2:20.89 (37.11)
        2:57.47 (36.58)     3:34.43 (36.96)     4:10.59 (36.16)     4:45.34 (34.75)
 13 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           4:50.87    4:46.04        
                  31.33     1:06.64 (35.31)     1:42.90 (36.26)     2:19.60 (36.70)
        2:56.77 (37.17)     3:33.12 (36.35)     4:10.33 (37.21)     4:46.04 (35.71)
 14 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           4:40.77    4:46.29        
                  31.50     1:06.83 (35.33)     1:43.35 (36.52)     2:20.81 (37.46)
        2:58.74 (37.93)     3:35.41 (36.67)     4:12.31 (36.90)     4:46.29 (33.98)
 15 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:43.63    4:48.36        
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)     1:42.37 (35.95)     2:19.32 (36.95)
        2:57.43 (38.11)     3:35.21 (37.78)     4:12.08 (36.87)     4:48.36 (36.28)
 16 Horan, Tommy W            15 SMST-CT              5:00.07    4:50.42        
                  31.10     1:07.27 (36.17)     1:45.36 (38.09)     2:22.97 (37.61)
        3:01.38 (38.41)     3:40.12 (38.74)     4:16.60 (36.48)     4:50.42 (33.82)
 17 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             4:32.69    4:51.30        
                  31.16     1:07.21 (36.05)     1:46.15 (38.94)     2:24.28 (38.13)
        3:02.57 (38.29)     3:41.35 (38.78)     4:19.21 (37.86)     4:51.30 (32.09)
 18 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              4:40.69    4:53.14        
                  31.56     1:06.94 (35.38)     1:43.83 (36.89)     2:21.49 (37.66)
        2:59.89 (38.40)     3:37.95 (38.06)     4:16.48 (38.53)     4:53.14 (36.66)
 19 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              4:52.19    4:54.15        
                  33.58     1:09.66 (36.08)     1:47.03 (37.37)     2:24.60 (37.57)
        3:02.40 (37.80)     3:39.93 (37.53)     4:17.67 (37.74)     4:54.15 (36.48)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              4:45.69    4:57.49        
                  32.21     1:08.43 (36.22)     1:46.30 (37.87)     2:24.23 (37.93)
        3:01.97 (37.74)     3:40.95 (38.98)     4:20.05 (39.10)     4:57.49 (37.44)
 21 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT              4:53.31    5:02.21        
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)     1:50.50 (38.98)     2:29.26 (38.76)
        3:08.50 (39.24)     3:46.82 (38.32)     4:24.77 (37.95)     5:02.21 (37.44)
 22 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              5:16.17    5:10.55        
                                1:12.85 ( )                             2:32.62 ( )
        3:12.93 (40.31)     3:53.23 (40.30)     4:32.52 (39.29)     5:10.55 (38.03)
 23 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           5:00.77    5:12.98        
                  33.00     1:10.82 (37.82)     1:50.13 (39.31)     2:30.10 (39.97)
        3:10.40 (40.30)     3:51.26 (40.86)     4:33.00 (41.74)     5:12.98 (39.98)
 24 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR              6:08.52    5:21.24        
                  34.08     1:12.20 (38.12)     1:51.83 (39.63)   5:21.24 (3:29.41)
 25 Tartakovsky, Michael I    16 Phoenix-MR           4:40.77    5:23.96        
                  32.23     1:10.01 (37.78)     1:50.46 (40.45)     2:32.74 (42.28)
        3:15.95 (43.21)     3:58.75 (42.80)   5:23.96 (1:25.21)                    
 26 Carlos, Alexander R       15 SPAR-MR              7:00.23    5:32.67        
                                1:16.60 ( )     1:59.26 (42.66)   5:32.67 (3:33.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  SECT
              1:03.89  SECB
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:07.99  METS
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:01.03    1:02.48 SECT   
                  30.95     1:02.48 (31.53)                                        
  2 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR             58.18    1:02.88 SECT   
                  30.75     1:02.88 (32.13)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:04.45 (33.32)                                        
  4 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           1:05.98    1:05.65 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:05.65 (33.72)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR           1:00.43    1:05.70 ZONE   
                  32.02     1:05.70 (33.68)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael I    16 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:05.97 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:05.97 (33.84)                                        
  7 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.13    1:07.72 METS   
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)                                        
  8 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:08.11 JO     
                  33.19     1:08.11 (34.92)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:08.62 JO     
                  34.03     1:08.62 (34.59)                                        
 10 Horan, Tommy W            15 SMST-CT              1:08.98    1:09.18 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.18 (36.39)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:10.17    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.21 (35.73)                                        
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:04.16    1:09.41 JO     
                  34.53     1:09.41 (34.88)                                        
 13 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.99    1:10.50 JO     
                  35.14     1:10.50 (35.36)                                        
 14 Fry, Daniel S             17 SMST-CT              1:10.84    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.25     1:10.56 (36.31)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.87 (36.22)                                        
 16 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:12.33    1:12.20        
                  36.27     1:12.20 (35.93)                                        
 17 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT              1:09.03    1:12.26        
                  35.38     1:12.26 (36.88)                                        
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:11.93    1:12.46        
                  35.39     1:12.46 (37.07)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ryan               17 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:12.82        
                  34.68     1:12.82 (38.14)                                        
 20 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:12.83        
                  35.39     1:12.83 (37.44)                                        
 21 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:12.99        
                  35.21     1:12.99 (37.78)                                        
 22 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.58    1:13.55        
                  35.61     1:13.55 (37.94)                                        
 23 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:14.12        
                  35.71     1:14.12 (38.41)                                        
 24 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:14.98        
                  37.27     1:14.98 (37.71)                                        
 25 McCall, Conor P           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:19.39        
                  38.30     1:19.39 (41.09)                                        
 26 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:19.42        
                  38.61     1:19.42 (40.81)                                        
 27 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:20.83        
                  39.40     1:20.83 (41.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  SECT
              2:18.39  SECB
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:27.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:21.96 ZONE   
                  33.03     1:09.26 (36.23)     1:46.00 (36.74)     2:21.96 (35.96)
  2 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:25.34    2:24.49 METS   
                  34.19     1:10.96 (36.77)     1:47.69 (36.73)     2:24.49 (36.80)
  3 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           2:25.95    2:25.64 METS   
                  35.22     1:12.13 (36.91)     1:49.26 (37.13)     2:25.64 (36.38)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR           2:16.07    2:25.87 METS   
                  34.23     1:11.30 (37.07)     1:49.08 (37.78)     2:25.87 (36.79)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:37.37    2:28.68 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.90 (37.95)     1:50.95 (38.05)     2:28.68 (37.73)
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:31.70    2:30.18 JO     
                  35.59     1:13.64 (38.05)     1:52.17 (38.53)     2:30.18 (38.01)
  7 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT              2:27.77    2:31.26 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.20 (37.68)     1:52.96 (39.76)     2:31.26 (38.30)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:23.98    2:32.49 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.34 (39.21)     1:54.45 (40.11)     2:32.49 (38.04)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:39.46    2:32.94 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.96 (37.82)     1:53.53 (40.57)     2:32.94 (39.41)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:33.21    2:33.29        
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)     1:53.77 (39.79)     2:33.29 (39.52)
 11 Horan, Tommy W            15 SMST-CT              2:25.40    2:34.66        
                  34.76     1:14.65 (39.89)     1:55.33 (40.68)     2:34.66 (39.33)
 12 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:30.11    2:35.01        
                  36.62     1:15.89 (39.27)     1:56.01 (40.12)     2:35.01 (39.00)
 13 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:30.47    2:35.05        
                  36.68     1:16.91 (40.23)     1:55.90 (38.99)     2:35.05 (39.15)
 14 Fry, Daniel S             17 SMST-CT              2:37.76    2:35.35        
                  35.79     1:14.85 (39.06)     1:55.15 (40.30)     2:35.35 (40.20)
 15 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              2:44.09    2:35.59        
                  36.27     1:15.70 (39.43)     1:57.01 (41.31)     2:35.59 (38.58)
 16 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             2:35.19    2:36.09        
                  36.04     1:16.63 (40.59)     1:57.80 (41.17)     2:36.09 (38.29)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:38.42        
                  38.36     1:18.09 (39.73)     1:58.75 (40.66)     2:38.42 (39.67)
 18 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:39.72        
                  36.36     1:16.49 (40.13)     1:58.54 (42.05)     2:39.72 (41.18)
 19 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:28.01    2:41.58        
                  38.14     1:18.12 (39.98)     2:00.02 (41.90)     2:41.58 (41.56)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:37.37    2:42.82        
                  37.98     1:19.06 (41.08)     2:01.46 (42.40)     2:42.82 (41.36)
 21 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:48.25    2:44.55        
                  39.83     1:21.24 (41.41)     2:04.07 (42.83)     2:44.55 (40.48)
 22 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT              2:36.42    2:44.89        
                  40.42     1:21.11 (40.69)     2:03.93 (42.82)     2:44.89 (40.96)
 23 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:48.35        
                  39.65     1:22.55 (42.90)     2:06.17 (43.62)     2:48.35 (42.18)
 24 McCall, Conor P           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:49.54        
                  39.76     1:22.74 (42.98)     2:06.60 (43.86)     2:49.54 (42.94)
 25 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:40.00    2:53.55        
                  39.09     1:23.31 (44.22)     2:08.70 (45.39)     2:53.55 (44.85)
 26 Petrone, Thomas G         15 COND-MR              3:32.46    3:22.88        
                  47.91     1:42.58 (54.67)   3:22.88 (1:40.30)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  SECT
              1:11.49  SECB
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:16.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:08.80 SECT   
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:06.57    1:10.63 SECB   
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)                                        
  3 Williams, Joshua J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.41    1:13.91 ZONE   
                  34.00     1:13.91 (39.91)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.54    1:16.30 METS   
                  36.00     1:16.30 (40.30)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.97    1:17.74 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.74 (40.33)                                        
  6 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.20    1:17.85 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.85 (41.01)                                        
  7 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:18.03 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.03 (40.41)                                        
  8 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.15 (41.30)                                        
  9 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:19.41 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.41 (42.02)                                        
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.34    1:19.96 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.96 (42.95)                                        
 11 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:21.76        
                  38.32     1:21.76 (43.44)                                        
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           1:16.77    1:22.44        
                  38.85     1:22.44 (43.59)                                        
 13 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:23.47        
                  39.66     1:23.47 (43.81)                                        
 14 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.75    1:23.93        
                  39.36     1:23.93 (44.57)                                        
 15 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:23.98        
                  40.87     1:23.98 (43.11)                                        
 16 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:24.33    1:24.39        
                  40.29     1:24.39 (44.10)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:24.96        
                  40.28     1:24.96 (44.68)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             1:23.60    1:25.21        
                  39.74     1:25.21 (45.47)                                        
 19 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             1:28.04    1:25.27        
                  40.16     1:25.27 (45.11)                                        
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:20.63    1:25.34        
                  40.07     1:25.34 (45.27)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              1:33.76    1:26.86        
                  40.66     1:26.86 (46.20)                                        
 22 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:29.68    1:27.83        
 23 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:29.52    1:28.31        
                  42.14     1:28.31 (46.17)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:34.04    1:28.71        
                  42.43     1:28.71 (46.28)                                        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:30.37        
                  43.43     1:30.37 (46.94)                                        
 26 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              1:33.08    1:30.42        
                  43.49     1:30.42 (46.93)                                        
 27 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:31.44        
                  43.94     1:31.44 (47.50)                                        
 28 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:40.07        
                  46.13     1:40.07 (53.94)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SECT
              2:37.19  SECB
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:49.99  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:28.31 SECT   
                  33.71     1:11.68 (37.97)     1:50.24 (38.56)     2:28.31 (38.07)
  2 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.40    2:47.20 METS   
                  38.08     1:20.54 (42.46)     2:03.28 (42.74)     2:47.20 (43.92)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:49.10 METS   
                  37.83     1:21.95 (44.12)     2:06.33 (44.38)     2:49.10 (42.77)
  4 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           2:47.49    2:49.20 METS   
                  38.31     1:20.29 (41.98)     2:05.44 (45.15)     2:49.20 (43.76)
  5 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:50.27 JO     
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)     2:06.48 (44.88)     2:50.27 (43.79)
  6 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:56.11    2:52.03 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.01 (43.66)     2:07.04 (44.03)     2:52.03 (44.99)
  7 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:53.45 JO     
                  39.61     1:23.58 (43.97)     2:08.04 (44.46)     2:53.45 (45.41)
  8 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:58.50    2:54.40 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.28 (43.93)   2:54.40 (1:30.12)                    
  9 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:54.86 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.02 (44.15)     2:09.54 (45.52)     2:54.86 (45.32)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:59.73    2:56.37        
                  38.45     1:23.95 (45.50)     2:10.47 (46.52)     2:56.37 (45.90)
 11 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:59.07    2:56.94        
                  41.09     1:25.63 (44.54)     2:11.83 (46.20)     2:56.94 (45.11)
 12 Magel, Andrew T           16 SMST-CT              3:15.91    2:57.29        
                  40.17     1:24.64 (44.47)     2:10.09 (45.45)     2:57.29 (47.20)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           2:45.26    2:58.50        
                  38.04     1:22.15 (44.11)     2:08.98 (46.83)     2:58.50 (49.52)
 14 Dwyer, Jack P             15 UNCON-MR             3:07.48    2:58.88        
                  38.43     1:23.55 (45.12)     2:10.61 (47.06)     2:58.88 (48.27)
 15 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:56.55    2:59.13        
                  40.81     1:25.51 (44.70)     2:12.44 (46.93)     2:59.13 (46.69)
 16 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.54    3:00.42        
                  39.15     1:24.02 (44.87)     2:12.28 (48.26)     3:00.42 (48.14)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              3:08.21    3:00.47        
                  41.61     1:28.26 (46.65)     2:14.62 (46.36)     3:00.47 (45.85)
 18 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              3:01.82    3:00.95        
                  40.16     1:26.55 (46.39)     2:14.37 (47.82)     3:00.95 (46.58)
 19 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           2:55.04    3:02.78        
                  39.99     1:25.39 (45.40)     2:13.31 (47.92)     3:02.78 (49.47)
 20 Song, Roy                 15 SPAR-MR              3:15.78    3:02.99        
                  42.62     1:30.28 (47.66)     2:17.07 (46.79)     3:02.99 (45.92)
 21 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:48.66    3:03.25        
                  40.60     1:27.04 (46.44)     2:15.36 (48.32)     3:03.25 (47.89)
 22 Mecca, Dan C              15 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    3:03.72        
                  40.17     1:26.12 (45.95)     2:16.45 (50.33)     3:03.72 (47.27)
 23 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              3:11.85    3:07.23        
                  43.01     1:29.02 (46.01)     2:17.80 (48.78)     3:07.23 (49.43)
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              3:08.35    3:07.49        
                  42.44     1:29.49 (47.05)     2:18.27 (48.78)     3:07.49 (49.22)
 25 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              4:06.39    3:09.50        
                  43.38     1:31.76 (48.38)     2:20.52 (48.76)     3:09.50 (48.98)
 26 Maleri, Marc J            15 SMST-CT              3:09.95    3:11.12        
                  43.90     1:32.39 (48.49)     2:22.66 (50.27)     3:11.12 (48.46)
 27 Coppola, Brian M          15 SMST-CT              3:18.70    3:11.14        
                  41.55     1:29.95 (48.40)     2:20.47 (50.52)     3:11.14 (50.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.79  SECT
              1:00.79  SECB
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:04.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.78    1:02.68 ZONE   
                  29.15     1:02.68 (33.53)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR             58.41    1:02.76 ZONE   
                  29.32     1:02.76 (33.44)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:05.76    1:03.45 ZONE   
                  30.14     1:03.45 (33.31)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:03.62 ZONE   
                  29.79     1:03.62 (33.83)                                        
  5 Williams, Joshua J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.50    1:03.81 METS   
                  28.44     1:03.81 (35.37)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.22    1:04.53 JO     
                  29.83     1:04.53 (34.70)                                        
  7 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           1:03.57    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)                                        
  8 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:05.24 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.24 (34.88)                                        
  9 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT              1:11.09    1:06.30 JO     
                  30.50     1:06.30 (35.80)                                        
 10 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:07.10 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)                                        
 11 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.82    1:07.21 JO     
                  30.82     1:07.21 (36.39)                                        
 12 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:07.40    1:07.28 JO     
                  30.97     1:07.28 (36.31)                                        
 13 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:09.46    1:07.48 JO     
                  31.55     1:07.48 (35.93)                                        
 14 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.96    1:08.20        
                  32.23     1:08.20 (35.97)                                        
 15 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.16    1:08.58        
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)                                        
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:07.02    1:08.85        
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)                                        
 17 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:09.22        
                  32.20     1:09.22 (37.02)                                        
 18 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT              1:03.38    1:09.24        
                  31.77     1:09.24 (37.47)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:09.51        
                  32.18     1:09.51 (37.33)                                        
 20 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:09.17    1:10.05        
                  32.18     1:10.05 (37.87)                                        
 21 Magel, Andrew T           16 SMST-CT              1:11.55    1:12.28        
                  33.22     1:12.28 (39.06)                                        
 22 Marciano, Jack H          15 SMST-CT              1:22.58    1:13.40        
                  33.79     1:13.40 (39.61)                                        
 23 Covello, Ben D            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:13.68        
                  33.55     1:13.68 (40.13)                                        
 24 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:13.77        
                  34.32     1:13.77 (39.45)                                        
 25 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:10.62    1:13.80        
                  33.60     1:13.80 (40.20)                                        
 26 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:14.46        
                  33.85     1:14.46 (40.61)                                        
 27 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:14.76        
                  34.31     1:14.76 (40.45)                                        
 28 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:14.77        
                  34.24     1:14.77 (40.53)                                        
 29 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:16.16        
                  35.56     1:16.16 (40.60)                                        
 30 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:11.69    1:16.52        
                  33.94     1:16.52 (42.58)                                        
 31 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:18.82        
                  34.58     1:18.82 (44.24)                                        
 32 Moise, Vladimir           16 SPAR-MR              1:22.90    1:30.06        
                  39.24     1:30.06 (50.82)                                        
 33 Petrone, Thomas G         15 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:43.10        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SECT
              2:16.19  SECB
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:28.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:30.24    2:17.11 ZONE   
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)     1:41.32 (36.86)     2:17.11 (35.79)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.89    2:20.36 ZONE   
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)     1:42.41 (36.32)     2:20.36 (37.95)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.92    2:20.78 ZONE   
                  29.98     1:05.65 (35.67)     1:42.68 (37.03)     2:20.78 (38.10)
  4 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:32.69    2:29.67 JO     
                  32.80     1:12.29 (39.49)     1:50.60 (38.31)     2:29.67 (39.07)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            15 COND-MR              2:46.35    2:31.26 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.05 (38.39)     1:51.07 (40.02)     2:31.26 (40.19)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:27.00    2:31.99 JO     
                  31.67     1:09.74 (38.07)     1:50.68 (40.94)     2:31.99 (41.31)
  7 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           2:38.77    2:32.57 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.75 (37.65)     1:50.91 (40.16)     2:32.57 (41.66)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            18 Phoenix-MR           2:22.78    2:36.37        
                  32.60     1:12.14 (39.54)     1:53.92 (41.78)     2:36.37 (42.45)
  9 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:30.98    2:36.96        
                  33.18     1:11.94 (38.76)     1:53.76 (41.82)     2:36.96 (43.20)
 10 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:38.08        
                  32.27     1:11.16 (38.89)     1:53.82 (42.66)     2:38.08 (44.26)
 11 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:40.12        
                  35.21     1:15.30 (40.09)   2:40.12 (1:24.82)                    
 12 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:42.26        
                  33.64     1:10.72 (37.08)     1:53.74 (43.02)     2:42.26 (48.52)
 13 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              3:12.07    2:43.25        
                  35.06     1:15.92 (40.86)     1:59.95 (44.03)     2:43.25 (43.30)
 14 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:44.10        
                  34.69     1:15.92 (41.23)     2:00.43 (44.51)     2:44.10 (43.67)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:47.15    2:44.63        
                  34.75     1:16.02 (41.27)     2:00.42 (44.40)     2:44.63 (44.21)
 16 LaPorte, Leo F            16 UNCON-MR             2:25.14    2:45.19        
                  33.27     1:15.36 (42.09)     2:00.81 (45.45)     2:45.19 (44.38)
 17 Caplash, Kanu             15 SMST-CT              2:24.44    2:48.88        
                  34.61     1:15.97 (41.36)     2:01.56 (45.59)     2:48.88 (47.32)
 18 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              3:01.43    2:53.51        
                  35.83     1:19.37 (43.54)     2:06.79 (47.42)     2:53.51 (46.72)
 19 Fry, Daniel S             17 SMST-CT              2:45.49    2:54.02        
                  34.20     1:16.00 (41.80)     2:04.46 (48.46)     2:54.02 (49.56)
 20 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              3:07.21    2:57.03        
                  36.66     1:21.19 (44.53)     2:09.48 (48.29)     2:57.03 (47.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  SECT
              2:18.39  SECB
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:25.49  METS
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:12.96    2:12.92 SECT   
                  29.38     1:03.92 (34.54)     1:42.06 (38.14)     2:12.92 (30.86)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.26    2:23.67 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:06.60 (36.99)     1:48.87 (42.27)     2:23.67 (34.80)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.22    2:25.14 METS   
                  29.08     1:10.18 (41.10)     1:53.95 (43.77)     2:25.14 (31.19)
  4 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           2:23.65    2:27.79 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.37 (37.97)     1:54.40 (44.03)     2:27.79 (33.39)
  5 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:25.44    2:27.83 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.75 (38.10)     1:54.88 (44.13)     2:27.83 (32.95)
  6 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.70    2:27.97 JO     
                  29.72     1:06.39 (36.67)     1:53.47 (47.08)     2:27.97 (34.50)
  7 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              2:29.01    2:31.73 JO     
                  31.55     1:11.38 (39.83)     1:57.62 (46.24)     2:31.73 (34.11)
  8 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:38.12    2:31.95 JO     
                  34.76     1:12.28 (37.52)     1:57.60 (45.32)     2:31.95 (34.35)
  9 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.09    2:32.13        
                  31.71     1:09.72 (38.01)     1:56.22 (46.50)     2:32.13 (35.91)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:27.72    2:32.43        
                  32.93     1:11.78 (38.85)     1:59.88 (48.10)     2:32.43 (32.55)
 11 Bachar, Tomer             17 COND-MR              2:30.07    2:34.68        
                  31.67     1:12.09 (40.42)     2:01.03 (48.94)     2:34.68 (33.65)
 12 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.47    2:34.73        
                  34.57     1:15.96 (41.39)     1:58.80 (42.84)     2:34.73 (35.93)
 13 Cerulli, Christopher R    16 SMST-CT              2:31.93    2:35.39        
                  31.38     1:11.50 (40.12)     2:01.49 (49.99)     2:35.39 (33.90)
 14 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:36.74        
                  32.41     1:13.43 (41.02)     1:59.30 (45.87)     2:36.74 (37.44)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:42.77    2:37.43        
                  32.79     1:13.78 (40.99)     2:01.48 (47.70)     2:37.43 (35.95)
 16 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:30.49    2:39.60        
                  33.25     1:15.59 (42.34)     2:04.35 (48.76)     2:39.60 (35.25)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              2:36.84    2:40.04        
                  34.63     1:15.03 (40.40)     2:05.80 (50.77)     2:40.04 (34.24)
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:47.50        
                  35.96     1:18.29 (42.33)     2:11.17 (52.88)     2:47.50 (36.33)
 19 O'Malley, Peter J         17 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:49.17        
                  35.87     1:21.84 (45.97)     2:12.33 (50.49)     2:49.17 (36.84)
 20 McCall, Conor P           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:51.81        
                  37.08     1:19.23 (42.15)     2:12.52 (53.29)     2:51.81 (39.29)
 21 Roth, Kieran P            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.50    2:54.94        
                  37.57     1:25.96 (48.39)     2:14.90 (48.94)     2:54.94 (40.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  15&O SECT
              4:52.99  15&O SECB
              5:07.09  15&O ZONE
              5:12.99  15&O METS
              5:24.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:06.17    4:59.88 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:06.01 (36.09)     1:46.56 (40.55)     2:26.26 (39.70)
        3:09.46 (43.20)     3:54.41 (44.95)     4:28.20 (33.79)     4:59.88 (31.68)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           4:50.77    4:59.93 ZONE   
                  30.06     1:06.13 (36.07)     1:49.34 (43.21)     2:30.75 (41.41)
        3:12.65 (41.90)     3:56.56 (43.91)     4:29.93 (33.37)     4:59.93 (30.00)
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           5:00.77    5:12.19 METS   
                                1:05.93 ( )                             2:25.40 ( )
        3:10.86 (45.46)     3:57.61 (46.75)     4:34.75 (37.14)     5:12.19 (37.44)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              5:08.22    5:15.46 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.83 (37.59)     1:50.27 (40.44)     2:30.39 (40.12)
        3:18.36 (47.97)     4:07.76 (49.40)     4:42.13 (34.37)     5:15.46 (33.33)
  5 Jun, David D              15 COND-MR              5:32.25    5:16.84 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.62 (36.94)     1:51.07 (41.45)     2:33.02 (41.95)
        3:20.29 (47.27)     4:07.62 (47.33)     4:42.11 (34.49)     5:16.84 (34.73)
  6 Kahn, Alec P              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.50    5:22.62 JO     
                                1:13.45 ( )                             2:39.13 ( )
                                4:07.56 ( )   5:22.62 (1:15.06)                    
  7 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              5:15.19    5:25.39        
                  32.48     1:10.65 (38.17)     1:52.16 (41.51)     2:34.24 (42.08)
        3:23.33 (49.09)     4:12.45 (49.12)   5:25.39 (1:12.94)                    
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.25    5:25.48        
                  32.94     1:13.06 (40.12)     1:55.29 (42.23)     2:37.58 (42.29)
        3:23.38 (45.80)     4:10.52 (47.14)     4:50.05 (39.53)     5:25.48 (35.43)
  9 Williams, Joshua J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:26.94        
                  29.50     1:04.34 (34.84)     1:47.77 (43.43)     2:30.96 (43.19)
        3:17.67 (46.71)     4:05.50 (47.83)     4:47.05 (41.55)     5:26.94 (39.89)
 10 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              5:48.65    5:30.95        
                  34.75     1:17.68 (42.93)     1:58.24 (40.56)     2:38.19 (39.95)
        3:28.49 (50.30)     4:19.42 (50.93)     4:55.41 (35.99)     5:30.95 (35.54)
 11 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              5:56.08    5:34.61        
                  33.40     1:13.52 (40.12)     1:57.09 (43.57)     2:39.15 (42.06)
        3:28.75 (49.60)     4:18.87 (50.12)     4:56.33 (37.46)     5:34.61 (38.28)
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           5:42.77    5:37.06        
                  33.99     1:11.92 (37.93)     1:56.75 (44.83)     2:39.59 (42.84)
        3:29.73 (50.14)     4:18.98 (49.25)     4:59.32 (40.34)     5:37.06 (37.74)
 13 Chamak, Josh M            15 COND-MR              5:33.51    5:40.63        
                  35.13     1:16.34 (41.21)     1:59.36 (43.02)     2:40.35 (40.99)
        3:32.36 (52.01)     4:22.85 (50.49)     5:03.06 (40.21)     5:40.63 (37.57)