Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/20/2015 12:15 PM
        2015 MR Condors Long Course Qualifier - 1/16/2015 to 1/18/2015         
                Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 150115                
                            Time Trials # 150156-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      32.37        
  2 Amuan, Malia T            10 Phoenix-NE             32.99      32.38        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      32.86        
  4 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       33.95      33.45        
  5 Martino, Alexis G         10 Phoenix-NE             33.18      33.78        
  6 Reich, Megan A            10 Phoenix-NE             36.09      34.28        
  7 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.26      35.07        
  8 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      36.07        
  9 Chokureva, Michaela I     10 Phoenix-NE             35.46      36.33        
 10 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      36.48        
 11 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      36.60        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                37.51      36.63        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                37.40      36.70        
 14 Daubresse, Emma L         10 Phoenix-NE             37.11      36.81        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                36.37      36.87        
 16 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      38.25        
 17 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                41.27      38.44        
 18 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                39.98      38.50        
 19 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                39.86      38.91        
 20 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                40.29      39.97        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.65         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.89    1:10.58        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
  2 Amuan, Malia T            10 Phoenix-NE           1:10.13    1:10.80        
  3 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:13.30    1:11.69        
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)                                        
  4 WU, Karen T                9 SCAR-NJ              1:15.77    1:11.86        
                  34.89     1:11.86 (36.97)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.84    1:12.58        
                  34.74     1:12.58 (37.84)                                        
  6 Martino, Alexis G         10 Phoenix-NE           1:12.89    1:12.84        
                  34.42     1:12.84 (38.42)                                        
  7 Reich, Megan A            10 Phoenix-NE           1:15.42    1:13.83        
                  35.44     1:13.83 (38.39)                                        
  8 Daubresse, Emma L         10 Phoenix-NE           1:20.29    1:17.77        
                  38.34     1:17.77 (39.43)                                        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:18.96        
                  37.52     1:18.96 (41.44)                                        
 10 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.07    1:19.25        
                  38.15     1:19.25 (41.10)                                        
 11 Jeng, Flora H             10 SCAR-NJ              1:22.36    1:19.86        
                  38.19     1:19.86 (41.67)                                        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:20.51    1:20.44        
                  38.11     1:20.44 (42.33)                                        
 13 Kao, Carolyn L            10 SCAR-NJ              1:19.68    1:21.40        
                  39.05     1:21.40 (42.35)                                        
 14 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.86    1:21.45        
                  40.19     1:21.45 (41.26)                                        
 15 Rosenfeld, Jill J          9 Morris County-NJ     1:22.99    1:21.55        
                  38.86     1:21.55 (42.69)                                        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:21.66        
                  39.75     1:21.66 (41.91)                                        
 17 Chokureva, Michaela I     10 Phoenix-NE           1:18.80    1:21.76        
                  39.27     1:21.76 (42.49)                                        
 18 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.13    1:22.52        
                  37.95     1:22.52 (44.57)                                        
 19 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.65    1:22.57        
                  38.34     1:22.57 (44.23)                                        
 20 McBoyle, Paige K          10 SCAR-NJ              1:21.79    1:23.85        
                  40.92     1:23.85 (42.93)                                        
 21 Rice, Steph M             10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.71    1:24.16        
                  40.25     1:24.16 (43.91)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:24.98        
                  40.38     1:24.98 (44.60)                                        
 23 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:28.53    1:25.02        
                  40.00     1:25.02 (45.02)                                        
 24 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:26.72        
                  40.74     1:26.72 (45.98)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:31.38        
                  43.25     1:31.38 (48.13)                                        
 -- Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.56         DQ        
      False start
                  37.58                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  44.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen T                9 SCAR-NJ                38.41      36.56        
  2 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       37.93      37.93        
  3 Martino, Alexis G         10 Phoenix-NE             37.77      38.50        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      38.51        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                41.21      40.42        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.86      40.46        
  7 Amuan, Malia T            10 Phoenix-NE             39.54      41.09        
  8 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      41.13        
  9 Rosenfeld, Jill J          9 Morris County-NJ       42.57      41.44        
 10 Daubresse, Emma L         10 Phoenix-NE             44.09      41.51        
 11 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.22      41.66        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                43.17      41.86        
 13 Reich, Megan A            10 Phoenix-NE             41.78      42.62        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                43.46      42.99        
 15 Jeng, Flora H             10 SCAR-NJ                42.15      43.11        
 16 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      43.35        
 17 Chokureva, Michaela I     10 Phoenix-NE             42.24      43.78        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                47.28      43.86        
 19 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                48.65      43.87        
 20 Kao, Carolyn L            10 SCAR-NJ                48.00      43.94        
 21 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                44.11      43.98        
 22 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                45.50      44.47        
 23 Devaney, Sinead M         10 COND-MR                46.01      45.09        
 24 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.98      45.20        
 25 Rice, Steph M             10 Morris County-NJ       44.49      45.46        
 26 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                46.75      46.41        
 27 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      47.76        
 28 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      48.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:19.90    1:19.39        
                  38.74     1:19.39 (40.65)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.24    1:21.19        
                  38.97     1:21.19 (42.22)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:22.76        
                  39.85     1:22.76 (42.91)                                        
  4 Amuan, Malia T            10 Phoenix-NE           1:24.05    1:23.04        
                  40.02     1:23.04 (43.02)                                        
  5 Martino, Alexis G         10 Phoenix-NE           1:23.36    1:24.35        
                  40.73     1:24.35 (43.62)                                        
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.85    1:25.72        
                  41.21     1:25.72 (44.51)                                        
  7 Daubresse, Emma L         10 Phoenix-NE           1:32.74    1:26.72        
                  42.23     1:26.72 (44.49)                                        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:27.65        
                  44.05     1:27.65 (43.60)                                        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:29.51    1:29.01        
                  44.15     1:29.01 (44.86)                                        
 10 Reich, Megan A            10 Phoenix-NE           1:33.64    1:29.06        
                  43.48     1:29.06 (45.58)                                        
 11 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.59    1:30.13        
                  42.41     1:30.13 (47.72)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.23    1:31.04        
                  44.15     1:31.04 (46.89)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.04    1:31.71        
                  45.21     1:31.71 (46.50)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:46.82    1:32.11        
                  45.37     1:32.11 (46.74)                                        
 15 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:36.49    1:32.51        
                  44.59     1:32.51 (47.92)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:33.61        
                  47.02     1:33.61 (46.59)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:31.50    1:33.63        
                  44.90     1:33.63 (48.73)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:41.40    1:33.84        
                  45.14     1:33.84 (48.70)                                        
 19 Chokureva, Michaela I     10 Phoenix-NE           1:30.67    1:34.65        
                  45.99     1:34.65 (48.66)                                        
 20 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:40.82    1:34.82        
                  46.09     1:34.82 (48.73)                                        
 21 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.99    1:37.65        
                  47.59     1:37.65 (50.06)                                        
 22 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:42.62        
                  49.36     1:42.62 (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  51.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      39.40        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.47      42.90        
  3 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.06      45.15        
  4 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.28      45.29        
  5 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ       44.20      45.40        
  6 Chokureva, Michaela I     10 Phoenix-NE             46.79      45.70        
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.93      46.41        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                46.26      46.94        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.66      47.09        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                51.21      48.85        
 11 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.73      50.28        
 12 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                50.58      50.55        
 13 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR                51.72      51.19        
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                56.31      51.38        
 15 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.24      52.99        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.45    1:27.15        
                  41.83     1:27.15 (45.32)                                        
  2 Wang, Emily                9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.30    1:35.30        
                  44.67     1:35.30 (50.63)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.52    1:37.05        
                  45.04     1:37.05 (52.01)                                        
  4 Chokureva, Michaela I     10 Phoenix-NE           1:44.15    1:38.51        
                  45.80     1:38.51 (52.71)                                        
  5 McBoyle, Paige K          10 SCAR-NJ              1:43.55    1:40.09        
                  48.51     1:40.09 (51.58)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:43.70    1:41.16        
                  49.61     1:41.16 (51.55)                                        
  7 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.18    1:41.44        
                  46.82     1:41.44 (54.62)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.00    1:42.90        
                  48.22     1:42.90 (54.68)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:43.20    1:45.05        
                  50.35     1:45.05 (54.70)                                        
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.25    1:45.87        
                  49.12     1:45.87 (56.75)                                        
 11 Kao, Carolyn L            10 SCAR-NJ              1:47.77    1:47.45        
                  52.13     1:47.45 (55.32)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.88    1:47.67        
                  52.08     1:47.67 (55.59)                                        
 13 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR              1:49.34    1:47.89        
                  49.91     1:47.89 (57.98)                                        
 14 Rice, Steph M             10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.71    1:51.63        
                  55.45     1:51.63 (56.18)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        10 COND-MR              1:51.47    1:53.77        
                  53.99     1:53.77 (59.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amuan, Malia T            10 Phoenix-NE             35.31      35.03        
  2 WU, Karen T                9 SCAR-NJ                40.52      35.83        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.79      36.07        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                37.01      36.35        
  5 Martino, Alexis G         10 Phoenix-NE             38.26      36.44        
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      37.57        
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.70      37.79        
  8 Reich, Megan A            10 Phoenix-NE             38.78      38.93        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR                41.45      39.18        
 10 Daubresse, Emma L         10 Phoenix-NE             39.38      39.65        
 11 McBoyle, Paige K          10 SCAR-NJ                42.97      40.27        
 12 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      40.69        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                45.84      40.73        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                42.79      40.80        
 15 Jeng, Flora H             10 SCAR-NJ                39.84      40.92        
 16 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      41.64        
 17 Zhu, Emma                 10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      41.67        
 18 Sun, Julia                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      44.64        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C          10 COND-MR                47.18      45.24        
 20 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      46.05        
 21 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.21      46.10        
 22 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                49.36      50.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amuan, Malia T            10 Phoenix-NE           1:18.68    1:18.45        
                  36.68     1:18.45 (41.77)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:20.17        
                  36.68     1:20.17 (43.49)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:25.75    1:25.70        
                  42.06     1:25.70 (43.64)                                        
  4 Reich, Megan A            10 Phoenix-NE           1:28.63    1:27.94        
                  42.21     1:27.94 (45.73)                                        
  5 Martino, Alexis G         10 Phoenix-NE           1:25.59    1:29.96        
                  40.88     1:29.96 (49.08)                                        
  6 Daubresse, Emma L         10 Phoenix-NE           1:29.74    1:30.59        
                  42.72     1:30.59 (47.87)                                        
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:34.07        
                  40.92     1:34.07 (53.15)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:38.16    1:37.55        
                  42.53     1:37.55 (55.02)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:37.19    1:46.32        
                  49.47     1:46.32 (56.85)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      29.05        
  2 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE             29.32      29.29        
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                30.14      29.53        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.28      30.94        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      30.95        
  6 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       30.55      31.17        
  7 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                30.41      31.21        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.22      31.38        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                30.99      32.23        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                32.47      32.36        
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.13      32.56        
 12 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                32.31      32.66        
 13 Bloukos, Olvia A          12 Phoenix-NE             31.97      32.67        
 14 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                31.94      32.95        
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                33.63      33.48        
 16 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                34.15      33.98        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.66      34.11        
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                34.02      34.20        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                32.57      34.27        
 20 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                32.60      34.77        
 21 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                35.36      34.80        
 22 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                35.13      34.85        
 23 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      35.17        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.48      35.87        
 25 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                36.35      35.98        
 26 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                37.20      36.05        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                38.20      36.68        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                40.08      37.30        
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81         NS        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.31         NS        
 -- Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:02.23        
  2 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE           1:03.35    1:03.74        
  3 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.92    1:07.05        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.45    1:07.06        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:07.53        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:07.61        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:07.76        
  8 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.27    1:07.80        
  9 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58    1:08.25        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:08.88        
 11 Bernstein, Sarah A        12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.99    1:09.58        
 12 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:10.19        
 13 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:10.36        
 14 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.34    1:10.71        
 15 Levy, Alyssa D            12 SCAR-NJ              1:08.27    1:11.64        
 16 Bloukos, Olvia A          12 Phoenix-NE           1:09.73    1:11.82        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:11.97        
                  34.58     1:11.97 (37.39)                                        
 18 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:10.11    1:12.43        
 19 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.62    1:12.66        
 20 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:12.67        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:12.78        
                  35.17     1:12.78 (37.61)                                        
 22 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:13.49        
 23 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:13.51        
 24 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.07        
                  36.20     1:14.07 (37.87)                                        
 25 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.41    1:15.39        
 26 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:15.49        
                  36.11     1:15.49 (39.38)                                        
 27 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:16.12        
                  37.17     1:16.12 (38.95)                                        
 28 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:21.90    1:16.19        
                  36.63     1:16.19 (39.56)                                        
 29 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:16.36        
                  36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)                                        
 30 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:16.47        
 31 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:19.05    1:17.78        
                  38.31     1:17.78 (39.47)                                        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.41    1:18.38        
                  36.64     1:18.38 (41.74)                                        
 33 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:18.51        
                  37.83     1:18.51 (40.68)                                        
 34 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:21.33        
                  39.19     1:21.33 (42.14)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:25.03    1:22.46        
                  38.86     1:22.46 (43.60)                                        
 36 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:23.08        
                  39.16     1:23.08 (43.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.06      32.79        
  2 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE             33.42      33.04        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                32.70      34.12        
  4 Bernstein, Sarah A        12 SCAR-NJ                35.29      34.87        
  5 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ       34.82      36.62        
  6 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      36.79        
  7 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.83        
  8 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                36.98      37.12        
  9 Levy, Alyssa D            12 SCAR-NJ                37.74      37.27        
 10 Bloukos, Olvia A          12 Phoenix-NE             37.43      37.53        
 11 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                37.15      37.90        
 12 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      38.01        
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                37.99      38.34        
 14 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       37.55      38.65        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.83      38.71        
 16 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                36.88      38.86        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                39.76      39.07        
 18 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                39.80      39.19        
 19 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                38.85      39.63        
 20 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.71      39.86        
 21 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.01      40.06        
 22 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.96      40.08        
 23 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      40.28        
 24 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.17      41.55        
 25 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR                40.66      41.86        
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.26      42.41        
 27 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                44.62      42.70        
 28 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.35      43.58        
 29 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                42.03      43.67        
 30 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      44.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.69    1:09.27        
                  34.14     1:09.27 (35.13)                                        
  2 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.94    1:09.54        
                  34.22     1:09.54 (35.32)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.63    1:14.39        
                  35.27     1:14.39 (39.12)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.79    1:17.05        
                  38.03     1:17.05 (39.02)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.94    1:18.61        
                  38.03     1:18.61 (40.58)                                        
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:15.68    1:20.50        
                  38.89     1:20.50 (41.61)                                        
  7 Bloukos, Olvia A          12 Phoenix-NE           1:20.66    1:21.52        
                  40.19     1:21.52 (41.33)                                        
  8 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:20.01    1:21.81        
                  40.66     1:21.81 (41.15)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:22.02        
                  40.15     1:22.02 (41.87)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:22.21        
                  40.21     1:22.21 (42.00)                                        
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.91    1:22.73        
                  40.76     1:22.73 (41.97)                                        
 12 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:23.89        
                  40.50     1:23.89 (43.39)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:25.21    1:24.57        
                  41.35     1:24.57 (43.22)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.49    1:24.67        
                  41.15     1:24.67 (43.52)                                        
 15 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:25.02        
                  42.02     1:25.02 (43.00)                                        
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:25.22    1:25.22        
                  41.30     1:25.22 (43.92)                                        
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.47    1:25.40        
                  42.71     1:25.40 (42.69)                                        
 18 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:33.82    1:29.05        
                  43.13     1:29.05 (45.92)                                        
 19 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:23.98    1:30.35        
                  43.87     1:30.35 (46.48)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:47.13    1:30.69        
                  44.81     1:30.69 (45.88)                                        
 21 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:35.41    1:33.27        
 22 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:41.75    1:35.27        
                  45.87     1:35.27 (49.40)                                        
 -- Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:24.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.59          DQ (42.63)                                        
 -- Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:19.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.73          DQ (43.20)                                        
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45         NS        
 -- Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                42.65      41.22        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                40.00      41.36        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                42.09      43.10        
  4 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       43.65      43.28        
  5 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                41.62      43.81        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                43.13      44.32        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      45.37        
  8 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                45.71      45.81        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      46.76        
 10 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                44.35      46.79        
 11 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                46.54      46.88        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      47.02        
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                47.38      48.46        
 14 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                49.60      48.50        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                48.31      49.49        
 16 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                50.56      49.60        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR                50.65      50.30        
 -- Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.28         NS        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.55         NS        
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.46    1:24.42        
                  40.30     1:24.42 (44.12)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.01    1:27.20        
                  40.57     1:27.20 (46.63)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:33.12    1:27.66        
                  41.27     1:27.66 (46.39)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.65    1:28.17        
                  41.48     1:28.17 (46.69)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.63    1:28.86        
                  42.18     1:28.86 (46.68)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:32.83    1:34.24        
                  45.31     1:34.24 (48.93)                                        
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:29.25    1:38.12        
                  45.77     1:38.12 (52.35)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:38.82        
                  47.31     1:38.82 (51.51)                                        
  9 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:40.05        
                  48.07     1:40.05 (51.98)                                        
 10 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:39.63    1:40.17        
                  48.69     1:40.17 (51.48)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:32.74    1:41.81        
                  47.15     1:41.81 (54.66)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:42.38    1:42.40        
                  48.74     1:42.40 (53.66)                                        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR              1:53.63    1:43.59        
                  48.27     1:43.59 (55.32)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:46.24    1:43.67        
                  50.12     1:43.67 (53.55)                                        
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:50.53    1:44.84        
                  50.13     1:44.84 (54.71)                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:49.18    1:46.71        
                  51.79     1:46.71 (54.92)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.48    1:46.86        
                  50.19     1:46.86 (56.67)                                        
 18 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR              1:54.97    1:56.82        
                  55.80   1:56.82 (1:01.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE             31.14      30.72        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                32.20      32.82        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.58      32.98        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ       33.23      32.98        
  5 Miller, Grace E           12 Morris County-NJ       33.67      33.19        
  6 Bernstein, Sarah A        12 SCAR-NJ                34.86      33.74        
  7 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                36.07      34.17        
  8 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR                35.46      34.18        
  9 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      34.28        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR                33.89      34.61        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                36.25      34.73        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      35.09        
 13 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.44      35.27        
 14 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.12      35.42        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.59      35.57        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR                37.69      35.61        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.63        
 18 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                34.85      35.73        
 18 Levy, Alyssa D            12 SCAR-NJ                35.49      35.73        
 20 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR                38.38      36.24        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR                35.51      36.40        
 22 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      36.46        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                36.01      36.55        
 24 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                37.37      37.18        
 25 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                38.35      37.36        
 26 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      37.55        
 27 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR                34.15      37.62        
 28 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      38.01        
 29 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                37.43      38.09        
 30 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR                40.22      40.79        
 31 Mourikis, Julia *         12 COND-MR                43.67      41.16        
 32 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                44.85      41.71        
 33 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                45.12      42.50        
 34 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                46.75      43.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.18    1:08.49        
                  32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)                                        
  2 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.98    1:08.57        
                  31.95     1:08.57 (36.62)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.91    1:13.26        
                  34.37     1:13.26 (38.89)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.86    1:15.85        
                  35.28     1:15.85 (40.57)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.18        
                  35.94     1:16.18 (40.24)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.65    1:19.63        
                  36.86     1:19.63 (42.77)                                        
  7 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.33    1:19.85        
                  36.44     1:19.85 (43.41)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:20.89        
                  38.82     1:20.89 (42.07)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:21.44        
                  38.47     1:21.44 (42.97)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.09    1:21.48        
                  38.07     1:21.48 (43.41)                                        
 11 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.03    1:21.62        
                  38.70     1:21.62 (42.92)                                        
 12 Organista, Kristina B     12 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:22.19        
                  38.43     1:22.19 (43.76)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            11 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:22.77        
                  38.32     1:22.77 (44.45)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:20.10    1:23.47        
                  37.86     1:23.47 (45.61)                                        
 15 Clemente, Emily A         12 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:23.85        
                  38.82     1:23.85 (45.03)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:24.16        
                  39.31     1:24.16 (44.85)                                        
 17 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.06    1:24.67        
                  37.50     1:24.67 (47.17)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine *         12 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:24.94        
                  38.91     1:24.94 (46.03)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          11 COND-MR              1:26.60    1:28.21        
                  40.65     1:28.21 (47.56)                                        
 20 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:45.19    1:33.20        
                  44.70     1:33.20 (48.50)                                        
 21 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:41.61    1:34.00        
                  43.51     1:34.00 (50.49)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Melanie B        11 COND-MR              1:32.81    1:36.34        
                  42.34     1:36.34 (54.00)                                        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.58         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ                 27.59      27.43        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR                28.24      27.59        
  3 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ                28.04      27.63        
  4 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ                 27.97      27.83        
  5 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE             28.28      28.03        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      28.10        
  7 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ                28.38      28.44        
  8 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                28.39      28.77        
B - Final
  9 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.89      28.72        
  9 Maizes, Rachel A          14 FSPY-NJ                29.11      28.72        
 11 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ                29.09      28.92        
 12 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ                29.12      29.18        
 13 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                28.82      29.21        
 14 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ                29.14      29.24        
 15 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ                29.34      29.50        
 16 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      29.79        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ                 26.51      27.59 q      
  2 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ                 28.61      27.97 q      
  3 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ                26.76      28.04 q      
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.23      28.05 q      
  5 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR                26.83      28.24 q      
  6 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE             28.18      28.28 q      
  7 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ                27.43      28.38 q      
  8 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                28.62      28.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ                 26.27      28.52 q      
 10 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ                28.05      28.53 q      
 11 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                27.45      28.82 q      
 12 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      28.89 q      
 13 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ                28.54      29.09 q      
 14 Maizes, Rachel A          14 FSPY-NJ                28.77      29.11 q      
 15 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ                28.69      29.12 q      
 16 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ                28.84      29.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ       28.08      29.15        
 18 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      29.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ                28.80      29.34        
 20 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      29.48        
 21 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.02      29.54        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      29.58        
 23 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      29.59        
 23 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ                28.76      29.59        
 25 Frazier, Erika M          15 FSPY-NJ                29.18      29.68        
 26 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      29.94        
 27 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ                 28.71      30.00        
 28 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.72      30.04        
 29 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66      30.07        
 29 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      30.07        
 31 Felsen, Summer S          14 SCAR-NJ                29.81      30.09        
 32 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 Phoenix-NE             28.44      30.11        
 33 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      30.26        
 34 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ                28.76      30.30        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.98      30.44        
 36 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      30.47        
 37 Monetti, Gabby A          17 SCAR-NJ                29.75      30.51        
 38 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ       28.90      30.53        
 39 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.83      30.55        
 40 Schaper, Macie P          15 FSPY-NJ                29.30      30.57        
 41 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR                28.74      30.60        
 42 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      30.61        
 43 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR                 29.99      30.64        
 43 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 29.99      30.64        
 45 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.31      30.74        
 46 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE             29.40      30.76        
 47 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR                 29.44      30.78        
 48 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ       29.69      30.79        
 49 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      30.93        
 50 Pielka, Gabrielle L       17 SCAR-NJ                   NT      30.94        
 51 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ                29.92      30.95        
 52 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.72      31.06        
 53 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR                30.53      31.13        
 54 Grothman, Bridgette R     13 Phoenix-NE             29.65      31.21        
 55 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR                29.35      31.31        
 56 D'Altrui, Elizabeth M     17 SCAR-NJ                29.98      31.34        
 57 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ       29.32      31.41        
 58 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR                29.64      31.55        
 59 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                31.71      31.56        
 60 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ                29.99      31.60        
 61 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.52      31.71        
 62 Chang, Erin R             14 Phoenix-NE             29.65      31.73        
 63 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR                32.11      32.08        
 64 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR                31.58      32.22        
 65 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR                37.25      32.41        
 66 Farrell, Shannon P        17 COND-MR                29.57      32.45        
 67 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                33.85      32.69        
 68 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ                32.16      32.70        
 69 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      33.03        
 70 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR                30.27      33.08        
 71 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                29.74      33.11        
 72 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR                30.81      33.54        
 73 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                33.50      34.14        
 74 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR                34.02      34.16        
 75 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ                29.99      34.82        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ                59.71      59.08        
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:00.38    1:00.11        
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)                                        
  3 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ               1:01.99    1:01.26        
                  29.76     1:01.26 (31.50)                                        
  4 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.74    1:01.32        
                  29.62     1:01.32 (31.70)                                        
  5 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.06    1:01.41        
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)                                        
  6 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.01    1:01.81        
                  30.29     1:01.81 (31.52)                                        
  7 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE           1:01.98    1:01.87        
                  29.10     1:01.87 (32.77)                                        
  8 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ              1:01.66    1:03.44        
                  30.73     1:03.44 (32.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              1:03.32    1:02.02        
                  30.17     1:02.02 (31.85)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:02.10        
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)                                        
 11 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.07    1:02.58        
                  30.43     1:02.58 (32.15)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.94    1:02.90        
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)                                        
 13 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.24    1:03.09        
                  31.06     1:03.09 (32.03)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.95    1:03.49        
                  31.67     1:03.49 (31.82)                                        
 15 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.66        
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:04.87        
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ                58.03      59.71 q      
                  29.29       59.71 (30.42)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ                 57.90    1:00.38 q      
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)                                        
  3 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                59.94    1:01.01 q      
                  29.94     1:01.01 (31.07)                                        
  4 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.73    1:01.06 q      
                  29.64     1:01.06 (31.42)                                        
  5 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ              1:00.62    1:01.66 q      
                  29.91     1:01.66 (31.75)                                        
  6 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.29    1:01.74 q      
                  29.68     1:01.74 (32.06)                                        
  7 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE           1:03.33    1:01.98 q      
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)                                        
  8 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ                 58.22    1:01.99 q      
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.54    1:02.20 q      
                  30.11     1:02.20 (32.09)                                        
 10 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            1:01.12    1:02.52 q      
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)                                        
 11 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.75    1:02.67 q      
                  30.76     1:02.67 (31.91)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.02    1:02.94 q      
                  30.45     1:02.94 (32.49)                                        
 13 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.40    1:03.07 q      
                  30.77     1:03.07 (32.30)                                        
 14 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.24    1:03.24 q      
                  31.18     1:03.24 (32.06)                                        
 15 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              1:00.17    1:03.32 q      
                  30.29     1:03.32 (33.03)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:03.38 q      
                  30.50     1:03.38 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:03.79        
                  31.32     1:03.79 (32.47)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:03.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monetti, Gabby A          17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.55    1:03.97        
                  31.03     1:03.97 (32.94)                                        
 20 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:01.77    1:04.05        
                  30.79     1:04.05 (33.26)                                        
 21 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.12        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)                                        
 22 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:00.62    1:04.22        
                  30.75     1:04.22 (33.47)                                        
 23 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:04.24        
                  30.99     1:04.24 (33.25)                                        
 24 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.11    1:04.34        
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)                                        
 25 Schaper, Macie P          15 FSPY-NJ              1:02.73    1:04.43        
                  30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)                                        
 26 Maizes, Rachel A          14 FSPY-NJ              1:02.30    1:04.46        
                  31.27     1:04.46 (33.19)                                        
 27 Frazier, Erika M          15 FSPY-NJ              1:04.81    1:04.59        
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 28 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:04.74        
                  31.30     1:04.74 (33.44)                                        
 29 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.99    1:04.87        
                  31.61     1:04.87 (33.26)                                        
 30 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              1:03.21    1:04.90        
                  31.82     1:04.90 (33.08)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:04.95        
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)                                        
 32 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           1:03.72    1:04.98        
                  31.74     1:04.98 (33.24)                                        
 33 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               1:03.14    1:05.03        
                  31.47     1:05.03 (33.56)                                        
 33 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               1:02.72    1:05.03        
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)                                        
 35 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:05.04        
                  31.52     1:05.04 (33.52)                                        
 36 O'Halloran, Hannah R      16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:01.71    1:05.12        
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)                                        
 37 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:05.20        
                  31.45     1:05.20 (33.75)                                        
 38 Hetzel, Alexa M           24 SCAR-NJ              1:02.58    1:05.42        
                  31.47     1:05.42 (33.95)                                        
 39 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.14    1:05.53        
                  32.13     1:05.53 (33.40)                                        
 40 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           1:04.05    1:05.88        
                  31.65     1:05.88 (34.23)                                        
 41 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.30    1:05.93        
                  32.33     1:05.93 (33.60)                                        
 42 Ledgin, Autumn R          18 Saint Andrews-FG     1:04.09    1:06.09        
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)                                        
 43 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.74    1:06.10        
                  33.08     1:06.10 (33.02)                                        
 44 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              1:04.80    1:06.13        
                  32.04     1:06.13 (34.09)                                        
 45 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.83    1:06.16        
                  31.98     1:06.16 (34.18)                                        
 45 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:06.16        
                  32.31     1:06.16 (33.85)                                        
 47 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             1:03.37    1:06.24        
                  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)                                        
 48 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:06.29        
                  31.57     1:06.29 (34.72)                                        
 49 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.14    1:06.35        
                  32.17     1:06.35 (34.18)                                        
 50 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:06.41        
                  31.54     1:06.41 (34.87)                                        
 51 Cortright, Faith m        14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.13    1:06.42        
                  31.85     1:06.42 (34.57)                                        
 52 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:06.56        
                  31.36     1:06.56 (35.20)                                        
 53 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.30    1:06.80        
                  31.94     1:06.80 (34.86)                                        
 54 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:06.86        
                  32.04     1:06.86 (34.82)                                        
 55 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.99    1:07.09        
                  32.83     1:07.09 (34.26)                                        
 56 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:04.11    1:07.30        
                  32.01     1:07.30 (35.29)                                        
 57 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 Phoenix-NE           1:03.78    1:07.31        
                  31.75     1:07.31 (35.56)                                        
 58 Felsen, Summer S          14 SCAR-NJ              1:04.54    1:07.38        
                  31.94     1:07.38 (35.44)                                        
 59 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:07.40        
                  31.83     1:07.40 (35.57)                                        
 60 Farrell, Shannon P        17 COND-MR              1:02.47    1:07.51        
                  32.39     1:07.51 (35.12)                                        
 61 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:07.68        
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)                                        
 62 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               1:04.90    1:07.72        
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)                                        
 63 Slepian, Sydney E         13 SCAR-NJ              1:05.72    1:07.82        
                  32.29     1:07.82 (35.53)                                        
 64 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:07.97        
                  31.96     1:07.97 (36.01)                                        
 65 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:08.01        
                  32.10     1:08.01 (35.91)                                        
 66 O'Halloran, Emily S       16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:02.51    1:08.17        
                  32.28     1:08.17 (35.89)                                        
 67 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:08.21        
                  32.82     1:08.21 (35.39)                                        
 68 Iizuka, Karen             15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.41    1:08.23        
                  32.45     1:08.23 (35.78)                                        
 69 Pielka, Gabrielle L       17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.24    1:08.24        
                  31.72     1:08.24 (36.52)                                        
 70 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:08.33        
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
 71 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:08.49        
                  33.26     1:08.49 (35.23)                                        
 72 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:04.37    1:08.52        
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)                                        
 73 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:01.57    1:08.62        
                  32.09     1:08.62 (36.53)                                        
 74 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.20    1:08.80        
                  33.32     1:08.80 (35.48)                                        
 75 Chang, Erin R             14 Phoenix-NE           1:04.41    1:08.91        
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)                                        
 76 Turner, Kaitlyn A         17 SCAR-NJ              1:09.89    1:08.95        
                  32.94     1:08.95 (36.01)                                        
 77 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:09.20        
 78 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:09.53        
                  32.89     1:09.53 (36.64)                                        
 78 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.86    1:09.53        
                  32.89     1:09.53 (36.64)                                        
 80 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.88    1:09.59        
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)                                        
 81 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:09.82        
                  33.90     1:09.82 (35.92)                                        
 82 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:09.87        
                  32.88     1:09.87 (36.99)                                        
 83 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.93    1:10.16        
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)                                        
 84 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:03.84    1:10.47        
                  33.77     1:10.47 (36.70)                                        
 85 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.47    1:10.52        
                  33.35     1:10.52 (37.17)                                        
 86 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:10.85        
                  33.40     1:10.85 (37.45)                                        
 87 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:11.09        
                  34.35     1:11.09 (36.74)                                        
 88 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:12.14    1:11.49        
                  33.86     1:11.49 (37.63)                                        
 89 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:13.26        
                  34.28     1:13.26 (38.98)                                        
 90 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.99    1:14.68        
                  36.57     1:14.68 (38.11)                                        
 91 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:15.67        
                  35.44     1:15.67 (40.23)                                        
 92 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:16.35        
                  35.40     1:16.35 (40.95)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:07.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               2:10.75    2:08.87        
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)     1:36.33 (33.25)     2:08.87 (32.54)
  2 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ              2:11.96    2:10.06        
                  30.87     1:03.41 (32.54)     1:37.31 (33.90)     2:10.06 (32.75)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:14.46    2:11.76        
                  31.06     1:04.10 (33.04)     1:38.19 (34.09)     2:11.76 (33.57)
  4 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.71    2:13.06        
                  31.60     1:05.28 (33.68)     1:39.14 (33.86)     2:13.06 (33.92)
  5 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.50    2:15.34        
                  32.10     1:06.20 (34.10)     1:41.26 (35.06)     2:15.34 (34.08)
  6 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.56    2:15.37        
                  31.76     1:05.81 (34.05)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:15.37 (34.38)
  7 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ              2:14.61    2:17.98        
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)     1:43.50 (36.20)     2:17.98 (34.48)
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.34    2:18.08        
                  32.59     1:07.98 (35.39)     1:43.78 (35.80)     2:18.08 (34.30)
B - Final
  9 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:16.92    2:12.36        
                  31.43     1:04.87 (33.44)     1:38.87 (34.00)     2:12.36 (33.49)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:16.65    2:12.86        
                  31.63     1:04.90 (33.27)     1:38.94 (34.04)     2:12.86 (33.92)
 11 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:16.91    2:14.11        
                  32.55     1:07.10 (34.55)     1:41.03 (33.93)     2:14.11 (33.08)
 12 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.59    2:14.56        
                  32.09     1:05.97 (33.88)     1:40.57 (34.60)     2:14.56 (33.99)
 13 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.56    2:15.90        
                  32.37     1:06.92 (34.55)     1:41.77 (34.85)     2:15.90 (34.13)
 14 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.61    2:15.91        
                  31.34     1:05.50 (34.16)     1:41.04 (35.54)     2:15.91 (34.87)
 15 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.67    2:16.10        
                  32.86     1:07.72 (34.86)     1:42.01 (34.29)     2:16.10 (34.09)
 16 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.33    2:22.90        
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)     1:46.96 (37.76)     2:22.90 (35.94)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               2:09.17    2:10.75 q      
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)     1:37.27 (33.75)     2:10.75 (33.48)
  2 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.37    2:11.56 q      
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)     1:39.21 (33.48)     2:11.56 (32.35)
  3 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ              2:07.70    2:11.96 q      
                  31.24     1:04.78 (33.54)     1:38.81 (34.03)     2:11.96 (33.15)
  4 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.51    2:13.71 q      
                  30.91     1:04.78 (33.87)     1:38.92 (34.14)     2:13.71 (34.79)
  5 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:12.62    2:14.46 q      
                  31.42     1:05.23 (33.81)     1:40.16 (34.93)     2:14.46 (34.30)
  6 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ              2:08.08    2:14.61 q      
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)     1:40.86 (34.47)     2:14.61 (33.75)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.74    2:14.87 q      
                  32.11     1:06.60 (34.49)     1:41.22 (34.62)     2:14.87 (33.65)
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.06    2:15.34 q      
                  32.66     1:07.21 (34.55)     1:41.64 (34.43)     2:15.34 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.00    2:15.50 q      
                  32.50     1:07.35 (34.85)     1:42.19 (34.84)     2:15.50 (33.31)
 10 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:11.29    2:15.54 q      
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)     1:40.07 (34.82)     2:15.54 (35.47)
 11 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.78    2:15.56 q      
                  31.49     1:05.88 (34.39)     1:40.57 (34.69)     2:15.56 (34.99)
 12 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.99    2:15.67 q      
                  32.17     1:06.60 (34.43)     1:41.15 (34.55)     2:15.67 (34.52)
 13 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               2:09.96    2:16.16 q      
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)     1:40.91 (35.62)     2:16.16 (35.25)
 14 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.92    2:16.59 q      
                  32.17     1:05.99 (33.82)     1:40.90 (34.91)     2:16.59 (35.69)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:11.34    2:16.65 q      
                  32.25     1:06.79 (34.54)     1:41.90 (35.11)     2:16.65 (34.75)
 16 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:12.53    2:16.91 q      
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)     1:42.91 (35.33)     2:16.91 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:13.26    2:16.92        
                  32.64     1:06.83 (34.19)     1:42.19 (35.36)     2:16.92 (34.73)
 18 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.09    2:17.33        
                  32.10     1:06.99 (34.89)     1:43.31 (36.32)     2:17.33 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.78    2:17.52        
                  31.94     1:07.36 (35.42)     1:43.35 (35.99)     2:17.52 (34.17)
 20 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.77    2:17.61        
                  31.17     1:06.32 (35.15)     1:42.64 (36.32)     2:17.61 (34.97)
 21 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:13.70    2:17.84        
                  33.13     1:07.74 (34.61)     1:43.19 (35.45)     2:17.84 (34.65)
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:18.33        
                  33.24     1:09.09 (35.85)     1:44.04 (34.95)     2:18.33 (34.29)
 23 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.41    2:18.51        
                  33.06     1:08.14 (35.08)     1:43.14 (35.00)     2:18.51 (35.37)
 24 Cortright, Faith m        14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.78    2:18.57        
                  32.34     1:07.87 (35.53)     1:43.74 (35.87)     2:18.57 (34.83)
 25 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              2:15.50    2:18.64        
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)     1:43.21 (36.19)     2:18.64 (35.43)
 26 Bigham, Abbie E           15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.83    2:18.68        
                  32.02     1:06.62 (34.60)     1:42.53 (35.91)     2:18.68 (36.15)
 27 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:19.29    2:18.97        
                  32.85     1:08.96 (36.11)     1:44.36 (35.40)     2:18.97 (34.61)
 28 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.54    2:19.00        
                  32.15     1:07.95 (35.80)     1:43.70 (35.75)     2:19.00 (35.30)
 29 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.93    2:19.08        
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)     1:44.50 (35.55)     2:19.08 (34.58)
 30 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.87    2:19.30        
                  33.12     1:08.44 (35.32)     1:44.19 (35.75)     2:19.30 (35.11)
 31 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.46    2:19.37        
                  32.39     1:07.11 (34.72)     1:43.85 (36.74)     2:19.37 (35.52)
 32 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           2:16.97    2:19.56        
                  33.24     1:08.21 (34.97)     1:44.40 (36.19)     2:19.56 (35.16)
 33 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              2:15.25    2:19.67        
                  32.48     1:08.39 (35.91)     1:44.75 (36.36)     2:19.67 (34.92)
 34 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.42    2:19.78        
                  33.19     1:08.47 (35.28)     1:44.64 (36.17)     2:19.78 (35.14)
 35 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:16.65    2:19.88        
                  33.18     1:08.67 (35.49)     1:44.33 (35.66)     2:19.88 (35.55)
 36 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.50    2:20.15        
                  32.70     1:07.75 (35.05)     1:44.39 (36.64)     2:20.15 (35.76)
 37 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:20.24        
                  32.38     1:07.74 (35.36)     1:44.79 (37.05)     2:20.24 (35.45)
 38 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ               2:07.57    2:20.60        
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:44.26 (36.60)     2:20.60 (36.34)
 39 Ledgin, Autumn R          18 Saint Andrews-FG     2:17.96    2:20.91        
                  32.06     1:07.27 (35.21)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:20.91 (36.51)
 40 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               2:17.33    2:21.06        
                  33.42     1:09.63 (36.21)     1:45.74 (36.11)     2:21.06 (35.32)
 41 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:16.69    2:21.59        
                  33.85     1:09.61 (35.76)     1:46.30 (36.69)     2:21.59 (35.29)
 42 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.07    2:21.71        
                  33.65     1:09.56 (35.91)     1:45.72 (36.16)     2:21.71 (35.99)
 43 Schaper, Macie P          15 FSPY-NJ              2:18.34    2:22.01        
                  32.56     1:08.82 (36.26)     1:45.52 (36.70)     2:22.01 (36.49)
 44 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.57    2:23.12        
                  33.17     1:09.30 (36.13)     1:46.28 (36.98)     2:23.12 (36.84)
 45 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               2:17.87    2:23.36        
                  34.40     1:10.60 (36.20)     1:47.74 (37.14)     2:23.36 (35.62)
 46 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.86    2:23.55        
                  33.46     1:09.53 (36.07)     1:46.51 (36.98)     2:23.55 (37.04)
 47 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.02    2:23.70        
                  34.31     1:11.08 (36.77)     1:48.23 (37.15)     2:23.70 (35.47)
 48 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.42    2:23.73        
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)     1:46.99 (37.36)     2:23.73 (36.74)
 49 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:23.93        
                  33.99     1:10.19 (36.20)     1:47.36 (37.17)     2:23.93 (36.57)
 50 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:17.08    2:24.06        
                  33.43     1:09.28 (35.85)     1:46.69 (37.41)     2:24.06 (37.37)
 51 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:26.16    2:24.31        
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)     1:48.04 (37.74)     2:24.31 (36.27)
 52 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:24.53        
                  33.26     1:09.92 (36.66)     1:47.73 (37.81)     2:24.53 (36.80)
 53 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:24.62        
                  32.50     1:09.28 (36.78)     1:47.34 (38.06)     2:24.62 (37.28)
 54 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ              2:24.14    2:24.63        
                  34.20     1:11.48 (37.28)     1:48.08 (36.60)     2:24.63 (36.55)
 55 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.29    2:24.65        
                  34.01     1:11.20 (37.19)     1:48.58 (37.38)     2:24.65 (36.07)
 56 Turner, Kaitlyn A         17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.96    2:25.67        
                  34.55     1:11.64 (37.09)     1:49.84 (38.20)     2:25.67 (35.83)
 57 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:23.41    2:25.73        
                  33.75     1:10.65 (36.90)     1:49.07 (38.42)     2:25.73 (36.66)
 58 Healey, Angharad G        16 SCAR-NJ              2:24.77    2:25.86        
                                1:11.81 ( )     1:49.35 (37.54)     2:25.86 (36.51)
 59 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:18.99    2:26.68        
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)     1:49.59 (38.13)     2:26.68 (37.09)
 60 Pielka, Gabrielle L       17 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:27.03        
                  33.34     1:10.53 (37.19)     1:48.65 (38.12)     2:27.03 (38.38)
 61 Farrell, Shannon P        17 COND-MR              2:14.25    2:27.31        
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)     1:48.37 (38.28)     2:27.31 (38.94)
 62 D'Altrui, Elizabeth M     17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.52    2:27.68        
                  35.01     1:12.17 (37.16)     1:50.06 (37.89)     2:27.68 (37.62)
 63 Collins, Tracey R         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:17.61    2:27.91        
                  33.45     1:10.51 (37.06)     1:49.21 (38.70)     2:27.91 (38.70)
 64 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              2:19.29    2:28.07        
                  34.00     1:11.29 (37.29)     1:49.59 (38.30)     2:28.07 (38.48)
 65 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.06    2:28.46        
                  33.74     1:11.60 (37.86)     1:50.55 (38.95)     2:28.46 (37.91)
 66 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.01    2:29.76        
                  34.23     1:12.61 (38.38)     1:52.04 (39.43)     2:29.76 (37.72)
 67 Felsen, Summer S          14 SCAR-NJ              2:23.67    2:30.66        
                  34.64     1:12.81 (38.17)     1:52.61 (39.80)     2:30.66 (38.05)
 68 Chang, Erin R             14 Phoenix-NE           2:18.12    2:31.79        
                  34.03     1:12.58 (38.55)     1:52.33 (39.75)     2:31.79 (39.46)
 69 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.62    2:33.40        
                  35.43     1:14.67 (39.24)     1:54.66 (39.99)     2:33.40 (38.74)
 69 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              2:19.29    2:33.40        
                  36.22     1:15.25 (39.03)     1:54.77 (39.52)     2:33.40 (38.63)
 71 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.73    2:33.48        
                  35.47     1:14.47 (39.00)     1:54.02 (39.55)     2:33.48 (39.46)
 72 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:38.15    2:34.20        
                  34.77     1:13.20 (38.43)     1:53.89 (40.69)     2:34.20 (40.31)
 73 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:20.30    2:35.47        
                  35.76     1:15.11 (39.35)     1:55.84 (40.73)     2:35.47 (39.63)
 74 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:44.95        
                  37.58     1:20.69 (43.11)     2:04.47 (43.78)     2:44.95 (40.48)
 75 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:45.52        
                  37.31     1:20.17 (42.86)     2:03.94 (43.77)     2:45.52 (41.58)
 -- Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.06         DQ        
      False start
                  33.65     1:10.78 (37.13)     1:47.94 (37.16)                    
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:38.10         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:19.29         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              4:28.91    4:33.37        
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:40.48 (34.67)     2:15.09 (34.61)
        2:50.19 (35.10)     3:25.23 (35.04)     4:00.02 (34.79)     4:33.37 (33.35)
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              4:29.82    4:35.20        
                  33.05     1:07.53 (34.48)     1:42.55 (35.02)     2:17.60 (35.05)
        2:52.14 (34.54)     3:26.54 (34.40)     4:01.50 (34.96)     4:35.20 (33.70)
  3 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ              4:35.60    4:35.34        
                  30.79     1:05.22 (34.43)     1:40.91 (35.69)     2:16.41 (35.50)
        2:51.77 (35.36)     3:27.11 (35.34)     4:02.22 (35.11)     4:35.34 (33.12)
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              4:27.07    4:36.13        
                  31.93     1:05.84 (33.91)     1:40.45 (34.61)     2:15.31 (34.86)
        2:50.98 (35.67)     3:26.21 (35.23)     4:02.05 (35.84)     4:36.13 (34.08)
  5 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               4:42.93    4:37.34        
                  32.22     1:07.12 (34.90)     1:42.02 (34.90)     2:17.37 (35.35)
        2:52.55 (35.18)     3:27.87 (35.32)     4:03.01 (35.14)     4:37.34 (34.33)
  6 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              4:46.85    4:38.82        
                  31.63     1:06.07 (34.44)   4:05.25 (2:59.18)     4:38.82 (33.57)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              4:34.10    4:39.63        
                  32.47     1:07.57 (35.10)     1:42.97 (35.40)     2:18.69 (35.72)
        2:54.02 (35.33)     3:29.63 (35.61)     4:05.13 (35.50)     4:39.63 (34.50)
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               4:33.39    4:40.22        
                  33.04     1:07.99 (34.95)     1:43.41 (35.42)     2:19.05 (35.64)
        2:54.50 (35.45)     3:29.85 (35.35)     4:05.38 (35.53)     4:40.22 (34.84)
  9 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.16    4:40.83        
                  31.65     1:06.51 (34.86)     1:42.18 (35.67)     2:18.30 (36.12)
        2:53.69 (35.39)     3:29.83 (36.14)     4:05.96 (36.13)     4:40.83 (34.87)
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              4:39.81    4:41.65        
                  31.96     1:07.05 (35.09)     1:42.76 (35.71)     2:18.92 (36.16)
        2:55.40 (36.48)     3:31.39 (35.99)     4:06.84 (35.45)     4:41.65 (34.81)
 11 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.54    4:43.97        
                  31.84     1:05.94 (34.10)     1:41.47 (35.53)     2:17.47 (36.00)
        2:53.71 (36.24)     3:30.66 (36.95)     4:07.43 (36.77)     4:43.97 (36.54)
 12 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           4:31.86    4:44.16        
                  33.04     1:08.29 (35.25)     1:44.02 (35.73)     2:20.22 (36.20)
        2:55.88 (35.66)     3:32.26 (36.38)     4:08.56 (36.30)     4:44.16 (35.60)
 13 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              4:40.94    4:44.40        
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:42.36 (36.76)     2:19.18 (36.82)
        2:56.26 (37.08)     3:32.66 (36.40)     4:09.48 (36.82)     4:44.40 (34.92)
 14 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               4:45.08    4:44.71        
                                                    2:21.62 ( )     2:57.80 (36.18)
        3:34.47 (36.67)     4:10.03 (35.56)     4:44.71 (34.68)                    
 15 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               4:47.29    4:45.44        
                  32.37     1:08.68 (36.31)     1:44.59 (35.91)   4:45.44 (3:00.85)
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.70    4:46.85        
                1:08.77                             2:21.91 ( )     2:58.38 (36.47)
        3:34.74 (36.36)     4:11.28 (36.54)     4:46.85 (35.57)                    
 17 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:36.72    4:47.22        
                  32.03     1:07.09 (35.06)     1:43.71 (36.62)     2:20.44 (36.73)
        2:57.02 (36.58)     3:34.03 (37.01)     4:11.13 (37.10)     4:47.22 (36.09)
 18 Cortright, Faith m        14 SCAR-NJ              4:43.16    4:47.60        
                  32.31     1:08.13 (35.82)     1:44.69 (36.56)     2:21.60 (36.91)
        2:58.20 (36.60)     3:35.55 (37.35)     4:12.48 (36.93)     4:47.60 (35.12)
 19 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              4:39.71    4:47.62        
                  32.84     1:08.90 (36.06)     1:45.93 (37.03)     2:22.42 (36.49)
        2:59.53 (37.11)     3:36.19 (36.66)     4:12.45 (36.26)     4:47.62 (35.17)
 20 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.43    4:48.22        
                  33.50     1:09.84 (36.34)     1:46.70 (36.86)   4:48.22 (3:01.52)
 21 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               4:45.39    4:48.63        
                1:08.98                             2:22.43 ( )     2:59.73 (37.30)
        3:35.92 (36.19)     4:12.93 (37.01)     4:48.63 (35.70)                    
 22 Slepian, Sarah N          17 SCAR-NJ              4:44.82    4:49.10        
                                                    2:20.10 ( )     2:56.69 (36.59)
        3:33.99 (37.30)     4:11.82 (37.83)     4:49.10 (37.28)                    
 23 Bigham, Abbie E           15 SCAR-NJ              4:47.01    4:49.26        
                1:07.18   2:19.94 (1:12.76)   3:34.34 (1:14.40)   4:49.26 (1:14.92)
 24 Breiter, Callie P         12 Phoenix-NE           4:59.02    4:49.47        
                  33.05     1:09.98 (36.93)     1:47.36 (37.38)   4:49.47 (3:02.11)
 25 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ               4:38.75    4:49.51        
                  32.18     1:07.85 (35.67)     1:44.17 (36.32)     2:21.15 (36.98)
        2:58.30 (37.15)     3:35.67 (37.37)     4:13.32 (37.65)     4:49.51 (36.19)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.30    4:50.26        
                                                    2:21.21 ( )     2:58.21 (37.00)
        3:35.56 (37.35)     4:13.41 (37.85)     4:50.26 (36.85)                    
 27 Ledgin, Autumn R          18 Saint Andrews-FG     4:44.57    4:51.42        
                  33.93     1:10.40 (36.47)     1:47.33 (36.93)     2:23.69 (36.36)
        3:00.95 (37.26)     3:38.44 (37.49)     4:16.00 (37.56)     4:51.42 (35.42)
 28 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.23    4:51.47        
                  32.79     1:09.07 (36.28)     1:46.01 (36.94)   4:51.47 (3:05.46)
 29 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.88    4:51.79        
                  32.85     1:09.05 (36.20)     1:46.18 (37.13)   4:51.79 (3:05.61)
 30 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.11    4:51.80        
                  33.25                             1:47.33 ( )     2:24.77 (37.44)
        3:02.31 (37.54)     3:39.54 (37.23)     4:16.16 (36.62)     4:51.80 (35.64)
 31 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.45    4:52.21        
                  33.31     1:09.08 (35.77)     1:46.03 (36.95)     2:22.81 (36.78)
        3:00.19 (37.38)     3:37.83 (37.64)     4:15.55 (37.72)     4:52.21 (36.66)
 32 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.13    4:52.89        
                                                    2:24.56 ( )     3:02.22 (37.66)
        3:39.56 (37.34)     4:16.76 (37.20)     4:52.89 (36.13)                    
 33 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.00    4:53.21        
                1:11.07   2:26.13 (1:15.06)   3:39.95 (1:13.82)   4:53.21 (1:13.26)
 34 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.46    4:54.42        
                1:11.47   2:26.66 (1:15.19)   3:41.22 (1:14.56)   4:54.42 (1:13.20)
 35 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           4:44.96    4:54.45        
                                                    2:23.31 ( )     3:00.77 (37.46)
        3:38.73 (37.96)     4:16.55 (37.82)     4:54.45 (37.90)                    
 36 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               4:47.29    4:54.46        
                  33.33     1:09.76 (36.43)     1:47.06 (37.30)   4:54.46 (3:07.40)
 37 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              4:41.77    4:57.85        
                  34.04     1:12.10 (38.06)     1:49.95 (37.85)     2:27.86 (37.91)
        3:05.81 (37.95)     3:43.65 (37.84)     4:21.47 (37.82)     4:57.85 (36.38)
 38 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              4:45.55    5:01.01        
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)     1:50.69 (38.78)   5:01.01 (3:10.32)
 39 Farrell, Shannon P        17 COND-MR              4:42.50    5:06.09        
                  34.14     1:11.54 (37.40)     1:49.74 (38.20)     2:28.18 (38.44)
        3:07.25 (39.07)     3:47.20 (39.95)     4:26.87 (39.67)     5:06.09 (39.22)
 40 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              5:03.09    5:06.27        
                  33.95   1:49.81 (1:15.86)     2:24.75 (34.94)   5:06.27 (2:41.52)
 41 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              5:40.62    5:26.07        
                  36.92     1:16.63 (39.71)     1:57.23 (40.60)   5:26.07 (3:28.84)
 42 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              5:47.26    5:56.15        
                                1:21.18 ( )   5:56.15 (4:34.97)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.06    1:07.32        
                  33.00     1:07.32 (34.32)                                        
  2 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.02    1:07.51        
                  32.49     1:07.51 (35.02)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:07.85        
                  33.33     1:07.85 (34.52)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:08.39        
                  32.80     1:08.39 (35.59)                                        
  5 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.02    1:08.50        
                  33.97     1:08.50 (34.53)                                        
  6 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              1:09.67    1:09.33        
                  33.41     1:09.33 (35.92)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:11.06        
                  34.97     1:11.06 (36.09)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.22    1:12.08        
                  34.92     1:12.08 (37.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:10.28    1:10.10        
                  34.41     1:10.10 (35.69)                                        
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              1:11.79    1:10.81        
                  35.14     1:10.81 (35.67)                                        
 11 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.01    1:11.31        
                  35.77     1:11.31 (35.54)                                        
 12 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.27    1:11.37        
                  35.42     1:11.37 (35.95)                                        
 13 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.01    1:11.53        
                  34.70     1:11.53 (36.83)                                        
 14 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.44    1:11.80        
                  35.55     1:11.80 (36.25)                                        
 15 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              1:11.99    1:12.21        
                  35.66     1:12.21 (36.55)                                        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.64    1:14.61        
                  35.97     1:14.61 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.12    1:07.02 q      
                  31.94     1:07.02 (35.08)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.40    1:07.72 q      
                  32.57     1:07.72 (35.15)                                        
  3 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.67    1:08.02 q      
                  33.61     1:08.02 (34.41)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.15    1:08.06 q      
                  33.24     1:08.06 (34.82)                                        
  5 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              1:09.50    1:09.28 q      
                  33.86     1:09.28 (35.42)                                        
  6 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              1:08.92    1:09.67 q      
                  34.21     1:09.67 (35.46)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.98    1:09.78 q      
                  33.72     1:09.78 (36.06)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.82    1:10.22 q      
                  34.85     1:10.22 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:07.05    1:10.28 q      
                  34.05     1:10.28 (36.23)                                        
 10 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.64    1:11.01 q      
                  34.89     1:11.01 (36.12)                                        
 10 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.92    1:11.01 q      
                  35.52     1:11.01 (35.49)                                        
 12 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              1:08.76    1:11.27 q      
                  35.27     1:11.27 (36.00)                                        
 13 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:11.44 q      
                  35.22     1:11.44 (36.22)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.59    1:11.64 q      
                  35.66     1:11.64 (35.98)                                        
 15 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.70    1:11.79 q      
                  35.01     1:11.79 (36.78)                                        
 16 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              1:09.05    1:11.99 q      
                  35.54     1:11.99 (36.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.87    1:12.03        
                  35.16     1:12.03 (36.87)                                        
 18 O'Halloran, Hannah R      16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:07.27    1:12.15        
                  34.91     1:12.15 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.34    1:12.16        
                  35.02     1:12.16 (37.14)                                        
 20 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            1:08.64    1:12.32        
                  35.67     1:12.32 (36.65)                                        
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:12.64        
                  35.11     1:12.64 (37.53)                                        
 21 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.27    1:12.64        
                  34.41     1:12.64 (38.23)                                        
 23 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:13.21        
                  35.89     1:13.21 (37.32)                                        
 24 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:13.27        
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)                                        
 25 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ              1:09.46    1:13.34        
                  36.05     1:13.34 (37.29)                                        
 26 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:13.62        
                  36.28     1:13.62 (37.34)                                        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.76    1:13.65        
                  35.96     1:13.65 (37.69)                                        
 28 Ledgin, Autumn R          18 Saint Andrews-FG     1:10.07    1:13.83        
                  36.00     1:13.83 (37.83)                                        
 29 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:11.69    1:13.85        
                  35.64     1:13.85 (38.21)                                        
 30 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:14.01        
                  36.55     1:14.01 (37.46)                                        
 31 Frazier, Erika M          15 FSPY-NJ              1:09.80    1:14.02        
 32 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.59    1:14.59        
                  36.36     1:14.59 (38.23)                                        
 33 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:15.11        
                  37.48     1:15.11 (37.63)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:13.83    1:15.26        
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)                                        
 35 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.41    1:15.40        
                  36.48     1:15.40 (38.92)                                        
 36 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:10.77    1:15.41        
                  36.68     1:15.41 (38.73)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               1:11.22    1:15.52        
                  37.88     1:15.52 (37.64)                                        
 38 Pinto, Aidan L            14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.55    1:15.56        
                  36.09     1:15.56 (39.47)                                        
 39 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.44    1:15.74        
                  37.69     1:15.74 (38.05)                                        
 40 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:15.92        
                  36.78     1:15.92 (39.14)                                        
 41 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:16.27        
                  37.08     1:16.27 (39.19)                                        
 42 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:17.09        
                  37.74     1:17.09 (39.35)                                        
 43 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:17.14        
                  37.79     1:17.14 (39.35)                                        
 44 Slepian, Sydney E         13 SCAR-NJ              1:14.74    1:17.28        
                  37.98     1:17.28 (39.30)                                        
 45 Pielka, Gabrielle L       17 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:17.58        
                  38.31     1:17.58 (39.27)                                        
 46 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:08.78    1:17.83        
                  37.38     1:17.83 (40.45)                                        
 47 Iizuka, Karen             15 SCAR-NJ              1:13.91    1:17.89        
                  37.90     1:17.89 (39.99)                                        
 48 Stankiewicz, Julie A      15 FSPY-NJ              1:08.71    1:18.04        
                  37.82     1:18.04 (40.22)                                        
 49 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:18.15        
                  38.13     1:18.15 (40.02)                                        
 50 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:11.60    1:18.23        
                  38.10     1:18.23 (40.13)                                        
 51 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ               1:10.31    1:18.36        
                  37.61     1:18.36 (40.75)                                        
 52 Munro, Courtney J         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:10.30    1:18.41        
                  38.40     1:18.41 (40.01)                                        
 53 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:18.86        
                  39.51     1:18.86 (39.35)                                        
 54 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:19.03        
                  38.50     1:19.03 (40.53)                                        
 55 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:19.21        
                  38.25     1:19.21 (40.96)                                        
 56 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:19.43        
                  38.00     1:19.43 (41.43)                                        
 57 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L     16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:11.54    1:19.90        
                  37.22     1:19.90 (42.68)                                        
 58 O'Halloran, Emily S       16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:09.11    1:20.15        
                  39.34     1:20.15 (40.81)                                        
 59 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.62        
                  39.54     1:21.62 (42.08)                                        
 60 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:11.69    1:21.78        
                  39.95     1:21.78 (41.83)                                        
 61 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:38.45    1:21.90        
                  40.71     1:21.90 (41.19)                                        
 62 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:11.68    1:22.42        
                  39.86     1:22.42 (42.56)                                        
 63 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:23.56        
                  41.14     1:23.56 (42.42)                                        
 64 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:23.67        
                  41.20     1:23.67 (42.47)                                        
 65 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:24.20        
                  40.26     1:24.20 (43.94)                                        
 66 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:30.23        
                  44.00     1:30.23 (46.23)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.84    2:20.45        
                  33.94     1:08.97 (35.03)     1:44.63 (35.66)     2:20.45 (35.82)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.06    2:23.92        
                  34.16     1:10.55 (36.39)     1:47.39 (36.84)     2:23.92 (36.53)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:28.84    2:25.78        
                  34.58     1:11.05 (36.47)     1:48.85 (37.80)     2:25.78 (36.93)
  4 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.22    2:26.52        
                  33.63     1:10.77 (37.14)     1:48.22 (37.45)     2:26.52 (38.30)
  5 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              2:32.23    2:26.61        
                  34.77     1:12.06 (37.29)     1:49.97 (37.91)     2:26.61 (36.64)
  6 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.75    2:29.64        
                  35.57     1:13.52 (37.95)     1:52.45 (38.93)     2:29.64 (37.19)
  7 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.50    2:30.16        
                  35.92     1:13.42 (37.50)     1:52.10 (38.68)     2:30.16 (38.06)
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.63    2:30.33        
                  36.75     1:15.06 (38.31)     1:53.20 (38.14)     2:30.33 (37.13)
B - Final
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:33.82    2:24.59        
                  35.18     1:11.49 (36.31)     1:48.32 (36.83)     2:24.59 (36.27)
 10 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:30.83        
                  35.39     1:13.58 (38.19)     1:51.93 (38.35)     2:30.83 (38.90)
 11 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              2:32.29    2:31.01        
                  36.08     1:14.53 (38.45)     1:53.41 (38.88)     2:31.01 (37.60)
 12 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 SCAR-NJ              2:35.21    2:32.16        
                  37.47     1:16.01 (38.54)     1:54.36 (38.35)     2:32.16 (37.80)
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:34.94        
                  36.93     1:15.88 (38.95)     1:55.58 (39.70)     2:34.94 (39.36)
 14 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:35.22    2:35.13        
                  37.36     1:15.90 (38.54)     1:56.17 (40.27)     2:35.13 (38.96)
 15 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.46    2:36.32        
                  36.11     1:15.41 (39.30)     1:55.78 (40.37)     2:36.32 (40.54)
 16 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     2:32.55    2:36.58        
                  34.91     1:13.88 (38.97)     1:55.28 (41.40)     2:36.58 (41.30)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.84    2:23.84 q      
                  34.62     1:10.46 (35.84)     1:46.91 (36.45)     2:23.84 (36.93)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.02    2:26.06 q      
                  34.26     1:11.27 (37.01)     1:48.36 (37.09)     2:26.06 (37.70)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.21    2:26.22 q      
                  34.22     1:11.68 (37.46)     1:49.40 (37.72)     2:26.22 (36.82)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:25.86    2:28.84 q      
                  35.43     1:12.94 (37.51)     1:50.88 (37.94)     2:28.84 (37.96)
  5 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.63    2:29.63 q      
                  36.74     1:14.92 (38.18)     1:52.46 (37.54)     2:29.63 (37.17)
  6 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              2:25.98    2:29.75 q      
                  35.58     1:13.70 (38.12)     1:52.76 (39.06)     2:29.75 (36.99)
  7 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.15    2:30.14 q      
                  35.49     1:13.27 (37.78)     1:51.69 (38.42)     2:30.14 (38.45)
  8 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.06    2:30.98 q      
                  35.76     1:13.87 (38.11)     1:52.52 (38.65)     2:30.98 (38.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.65    2:31.50 q      
                  36.05     1:14.16 (38.11)     1:53.15 (38.99)     2:31.50 (38.35)
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              2:28.77    2:32.23 q      
                  35.82     1:14.43 (38.61)     1:53.77 (39.34)     2:32.23 (38.46)
 11 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              2:27.17    2:32.29 q      
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)     1:54.43 (38.87)     2:32.29 (37.86)
 12 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     2:24.00    2:32.55 q      
                  34.63     1:13.48 (38.85)     1:53.58 (40.10)     2:32.55 (38.97)
 13 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.55    2:33.71 q      
                  36.10     1:14.97 (38.87)     1:54.12 (39.15)     2:33.71 (39.59)
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:29.29    2:33.82 q      
                  38.06     1:16.96 (38.90)     1:56.00 (39.04)     2:33.82 (37.82)
 15 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.05    2:34.46 q      
                  36.74     1:16.31 (39.57)     1:55.73 (39.42)     2:34.46 (38.73)
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.38    2:34.66 q      
                  36.37     1:14.98 (38.61)     1:54.56 (39.58)     2:34.66 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Czochanski, Kelly F       17 SCAR-NJ              2:30.07    2:35.21        
                  37.63     1:17.42 (39.79)     1:56.29 (38.87)     2:35.21 (38.92)
 18 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:28.84    2:35.22        
                  38.39     1:17.28 (38.89)     1:56.65 (39.37)     2:35.22 (38.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.28    2:35.24        
                  37.11     1:16.71 (39.60)     1:55.95 (39.24)     2:35.24 (39.29)
 20 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:35.28        
                  37.31     1:16.85 (39.54)     1:56.48 (39.63)     2:35.28 (38.80)
 21 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.73    2:35.41        
                  36.21     1:15.74 (39.53)     1:56.65 (40.91)     2:35.41 (38.76)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.67    2:35.66        
                  36.60     1:15.77 (39.17)     1:55.85 (40.08)     2:35.66 (39.81)
 23 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.56    2:36.24        
                  37.97     1:19.26 (41.29)     1:57.52 (38.26)     2:36.24 (38.72)
 24 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.42    2:36.39        
                  36.84     1:17.03 (40.19)     1:57.20 (40.17)     2:36.39 (39.19)
 25 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:29.35    2:36.41        
                  37.72     1:16.92 (39.20)     1:56.95 (40.03)     2:36.41 (39.46)
 26 Bigham, Abbie E           15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.87    2:36.98        
                  37.80     1:17.27 (39.47)     1:57.06 (39.79)     2:36.98 (39.92)
 27 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:30.29    2:38.24        
                  37.44     1:17.61 (40.17)     1:58.85 (41.24)     2:38.24 (39.39)
 28 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.14    2:38.36        
                  38.71     1:20.39 (41.68)     2:01.79 (41.40)     2:38.36 (36.57)
 29 Healey, Angharad G        16 SCAR-NJ              2:37.01    2:38.43        
                  38.81     1:19.16 (40.35)     1:59.03 (39.87)     2:38.43 (39.40)
 30 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           2:32.34    2:39.39        
                  38.85     1:18.81 (39.96)     1:59.16 (40.35)     2:39.39 (40.23)
 30 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:39.39        
                  37.21     1:18.68 (41.47)     1:59.53 (40.85)     2:39.39 (39.86)
 32 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:29.49    2:39.51        
                  38.74     1:19.61 (40.87)     1:59.68 (40.07)     2:39.51 (39.83)
 33 Ledgin, Autumn R          18 Saint Andrews-FG     2:32.06    2:39.68        
                  37.02     1:17.20 (40.18)     1:58.42 (41.22)     2:39.68 (41.26)
 34 Pielka, Gabrielle L       17 SCAR-NJ              2:37.25    2:40.20        
                  38.72     1:19.60 (40.88)     1:59.79 (40.19)     2:40.20 (40.41)
 35 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.15    2:40.42        
                  38.65     1:19.51 (40.86)     2:00.48 (40.97)     2:40.42 (39.94)
 36 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.29    2:41.83        
                  40.34     1:20.57 (40.23)     2:01.24 (40.67)     2:41.83 (40.59)
 37 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:41.84        
                  38.94     1:20.15 (41.21)     2:01.96 (41.81)     2:41.84 (39.88)
 38 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.33    2:42.42        
                  39.04     1:21.20 (42.16)     2:02.49 (41.29)     2:42.42 (39.93)
 39 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.29    2:42.65        
                  39.64     1:21.06 (41.42)     2:02.74 (41.68)     2:42.65 (39.91)
 40 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               2:34.29    2:43.82        
                  40.32     1:22.31 (41.99)     2:04.34 (42.03)     2:43.82 (39.48)
 41 Farrell, Shannon P        17 COND-MR              2:33.14    2:44.62        
                  38.46     1:19.63 (41.17)     2:01.31 (41.68)     2:44.62 (43.31)
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:29.81    2:45.76        
                  38.21     1:19.97 (41.76)     2:02.77 (42.80)     2:45.76 (42.99)
 43 Iizuka, Karen             15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.43    2:45.83        
                  39.04     1:21.04 (42.00)     2:03.70 (42.66)     2:45.83 (42.13)
 44 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:43.18    2:45.87        
                  37.10     1:19.39 (42.29)     2:02.81 (43.42)     2:45.87 (43.06)
 45 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:32.64    2:46.34        
                  38.57     1:20.37 (41.80)     2:03.23 (42.86)     2:46.34 (43.11)
 46 Anacker, Boomie I         15 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:47.53        
                  39.42     1:21.87 (42.45)     2:05.30 (43.43)     2:47.53 (42.23)
 47 Messinger, Sophie N       15 COND-MR              2:41.04    2:47.77        
                  38.78     1:20.41 (41.63)     2:04.27 (43.86)     2:47.77 (43.50)
 48 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:48.04    2:58.65        
                  43.03     1:27.84 (44.81)     2:14.31 (46.47)     2:58.65 (44.34)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           1:20.85    1:16.73        
                  36.71     1:16.73 (40.02)                                        
  2 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               1:18.29    1:17.78        
                  36.90     1:17.78 (40.88)                                        
  3 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               1:19.02    1:17.79        
                  37.14     1:17.79 (40.65)                                        
  4 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              1:17.96    1:17.80        
                  36.90     1:17.80 (40.90)                                        
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:18.45        
                  37.80     1:18.45 (40.65)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:18.83    1:19.31        
                  36.69     1:19.31 (42.62)                                        
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:20.34        
                  38.46     1:20.34 (41.88)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:22.02    1:22.03        
                  38.73     1:22.03 (43.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.32    1:19.86        
                  38.01     1:19.86 (41.85)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:20.62        
                  37.54     1:20.62 (43.08)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.30    1:20.89        
                  38.14     1:20.89 (42.75)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               1:22.53    1:21.09        
                  38.88     1:21.09 (42.21)                                        
 13 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.25    1:21.50        
                  39.47     1:21.50 (42.03)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:23.72    1:22.70        
                  39.47     1:22.70 (43.23)                                        
 15 Grothman, Bridgette R     13 Phoenix-NE           1:23.47    1:22.91        
                  39.10     1:22.91 (43.81)                                        
 15 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 Phoenix-NE           1:24.40    1:22.91        
                  38.87     1:22.91 (44.04)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.38    1:17.32 q      
                  36.46     1:17.32 (40.86)                                        
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              1:17.66    1:17.96 q      
                  37.18     1:17.96 (40.78)                                        
  3 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               1:14.88    1:18.29 q      
                  36.50     1:18.29 (41.79)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:18.98    1:18.83 q      
                  36.72     1:18.83 (42.11)                                        
  5 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               1:20.13    1:19.02 q      
                  37.47     1:19.02 (41.55)                                        
  6 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           1:15.32    1:20.85 q      
                  38.50     1:20.85 (42.35)                                        
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:20.99 q      
                  38.04     1:20.99 (42.95)                                        
  8 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:21.32 q      
                  37.89     1:21.32 (43.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:20.68    1:22.02 q      
                  38.57     1:22.02 (43.45)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.24    1:22.30 q      
                  38.30     1:22.30 (44.00)                                        
 11 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               1:21.26    1:22.53 q      
                  37.68     1:22.53 (44.85)                                        
 12 Iizuka, Karen             15 SCAR-NJ              1:22.28    1:22.97 q      
                  38.76     1:22.97 (44.21)                                        
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.83    1:23.20 q      
                  39.64     1:23.20 (43.56)                                        
 14 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              1:20.10    1:23.25 q      
                  39.46     1:23.25 (43.79)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.80    1:23.32 q      
                  39.27     1:23.32 (44.05)                                        
 16 Grothman, Bridgette R     13 Phoenix-NE           1:22.30    1:23.47 q      
                  40.20     1:23.47 (43.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:23.49        
                  39.83     1:23.49 (43.66)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:23.72        
                  39.34     1:23.72 (44.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.88    1:24.32        
                  39.26     1:24.32 (45.06)                                        
 20 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.50    1:24.37        
                  39.34     1:24.37 (45.03)                                        
 21 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 Phoenix-NE           1:18.55    1:24.40        
                  38.72     1:24.40 (45.68)                                        
 22 Chang, Erin R             14 Phoenix-NE           1:22.29    1:24.42        
                  39.94     1:24.42 (44.48)                                        
 23 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:25.21        
                  40.43     1:25.21 (44.78)                                        
 24 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:25.23        
                  40.64     1:25.23 (44.59)                                        
 25 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.89    1:25.52        
                  39.51     1:25.52 (46.01)                                        
 26 Maizes, Rachel A          14 FSPY-NJ              1:21.83    1:25.71        
                  40.19     1:25.71 (45.52)                                        
 27 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE           1:20.75    1:25.91        
                  41.31     1:25.91 (44.60)                                        
 28 Collins, Tracey R         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:21.19    1:27.59        
                  40.94     1:27.59 (46.65)                                        
 29 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:25.50    1:28.09        
                  40.97     1:28.09 (47.12)                                        
 30 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              1:22.49    1:28.58        
                  41.95     1:28.58 (46.63)                                        
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:27.47    1:28.91        
                  42.31     1:28.91 (46.60)                                        
 32 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:29.16        
                  41.48     1:29.16 (47.68)                                        
 33 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              1:21.08    1:29.25        
                  42.74     1:29.25 (46.51)                                        
 34 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:29.56        
                  42.38     1:29.56 (47.18)                                        
 35 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:22.49    1:30.07        
                  43.06     1:30.07 (47.01)                                        
 36 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.12    1:31.43        
                  42.43     1:31.43 (49.00)                                        
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              1:27.62    1:33.84        
                  43.39     1:33.84 (50.45)                                        
 38 Twiss, Megan B            17 COND-MR              1:36.27    1:35.70        
                  43.42     1:35.70 (52.28)                                        
 39 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:36.92        
                  45.25     1:36.92 (51.67)                                        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               1:22.49         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Leary, Cha A            16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:39.67    2:39.99        
                  35.48     1:16.64 (41.16)     1:58.12 (41.48)     2:39.99 (41.87)
  2 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ              2:47.26    2:46.34        
                  36.81     1:19.49 (42.68)     2:02.72 (43.23)     2:46.34 (43.62)
  3 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               2:47.07    2:47.19        
                  37.96     1:20.10 (42.14)     2:03.30 (43.20)     2:47.19 (43.89)
  4 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:49.13    2:47.78        
                  38.83     1:20.86 (42.03)     2:04.19 (43.33)     2:47.78 (43.59)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:53.66    2:50.20        
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)     2:05.86 (43.77)     2:50.20 (44.34)
  6 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:47.02    2:50.72        
                  37.98     1:20.24 (42.26)     2:04.99 (44.75)     2:50.72 (45.73)
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.98    2:52.14        
                  38.95     1:22.45 (43.50)     2:08.36 (45.91)     2:52.14 (43.78)
  8 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:51.72    2:55.22        
                  40.60     1:24.62 (44.02)     2:10.41 (45.79)     2:55.22 (44.81)
B - Final
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.94    2:54.13        
                  39.12     1:24.09 (44.97)     2:09.20 (45.11)     2:54.13 (44.93)
 10 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:59.50    2:54.51        
                  40.21     1:24.70 (44.49)     2:09.82 (45.12)     2:54.51 (44.69)
 11 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.00    2:54.99        
                  39.11     1:23.12 (44.01)     2:09.11 (45.99)     2:54.99 (45.88)
 12 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              2:59.63    2:56.57        
                  41.53     1:26.35 (44.82)     2:12.36 (46.01)     2:56.57 (44.21)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:59.44    2:59.29        
                  40.92     1:26.39 (45.47)     2:13.25 (46.86)     2:59.29 (46.04)
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M           24 SCAR-NJ              2:58.30    2:59.69        
                  39.88     1:25.41 (45.53)     2:12.02 (46.61)     2:59.69 (47.67)
 15 Grothman, Bridgette R     13 Phoenix-NE           3:00.10    3:00.86        
                  40.04     1:26.12 (46.08)     2:13.16 (47.04)     3:00.86 (47.70)
 16 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.08    3:03.28        
                  43.29     1:29.24 (45.95)     2:16.03 (46.79)     3:03.28 (47.25)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Leary, Cha A            16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:36.27    2:39.67 q      
                  34.48     1:14.72 (40.24)     1:56.34 (41.62)     2:39.67 (43.33)
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:46.74    2:47.02 q      
                  38.69     1:20.60 (41.91)     2:03.38 (42.78)     2:47.02 (43.64)
  3 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               2:40.95    2:47.07 q      
                  36.79     1:18.61 (41.82)     2:01.96 (43.35)     2:47.07 (45.11)
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.89    2:47.26 q      
                  37.04     1:20.31 (43.27)     2:03.20 (42.89)     2:47.26 (44.06)
  5 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:43.10    2:49.13 q      
                  38.57     1:21.21 (42.64)     2:04.68 (43.47)     2:49.13 (44.45)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.44    2:49.98 q      
                  39.20     1:22.54 (43.34)     2:06.72 (44.18)     2:49.98 (43.26)
  7 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:48.25    2:51.72 q      
                  38.82     1:22.72 (43.90)     2:06.92 (44.20)     2:51.72 (44.80)
  8 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:38.05    2:53.66 q      
                  38.92     1:23.75 (44.83)     2:08.56 (44.81)     2:53.66 (45.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.26    2:57.94 q      
                  40.89     1:25.79 (44.90)     2:12.24 (46.45)     2:57.94 (45.70)
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.94    2:58.08 q      
                  40.01     1:26.38 (46.37)     2:13.06 (46.68)     2:58.08 (45.02)
 11 Hetzel, Alexa M           24 SCAR-NJ              2:42.26    2:58.30 q      
                  39.80     1:24.51 (44.71)     2:10.38 (45.87)     2:58.30 (47.92)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.77    2:59.00 q      
                  41.18     1:26.25 (45.07)     2:12.61 (46.36)     2:59.00 (46.39)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:51.62    2:59.44 q      
                  40.20     1:25.70 (45.50)     2:12.60 (46.90)     2:59.44 (46.84)
 14 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:52.14    2:59.50 q      
                  41.33     1:27.98 (46.65)     2:14.12 (46.14)     2:59.50 (45.38)
 15 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              2:49.12    2:59.63 q      
                  41.15     1:27.13 (45.98)     2:13.79 (46.66)     2:59.63 (45.84)
 16 Grothman, Bridgette R     13 Phoenix-NE           2:56.18    3:00.10 q      
                  41.62     1:26.53 (44.91)     2:13.78 (47.25)     3:00.10 (46.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:54.05    3:00.40        
                  43.13     1:28.91 (45.78)     2:14.74 (45.83)     3:00.40 (45.66)
 18 Chang, Erin R             14 Phoenix-NE           2:57.63    3:00.81        
                  41.47     1:27.54 (46.07)     2:13.47 (45.93)     3:00.81 (47.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:51.61    3:01.45        
                  41.65     1:27.13 (45.48)     2:13.61 (46.48)     3:01.45 (47.84)
 20 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.26    3:01.80        
                  41.56     1:26.69 (45.13)     2:14.22 (47.53)     3:01.80 (47.58)
 21 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.57    3:02.22        
                  40.62     1:27.39 (46.77)     2:14.67 (47.28)     3:02.22 (47.55)
 22 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               2:56.30    3:03.36        
                  43.29     1:30.75 (47.46)     2:17.48 (46.73)     3:03.36 (45.88)
 23 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.78    3:03.49        
                  41.45     1:28.61 (47.16)     2:15.68 (47.07)     3:03.49 (47.81)
 24 Pinto, Aidan L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:59.69    3:03.57        
                  43.03     1:28.78 (45.75)     2:16.85 (48.07)     3:03.57 (46.72)
 25 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.50    3:04.31        
                  42.74     1:29.26 (46.52)     2:16.93 (47.67)     3:04.31 (47.38)
 26 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:58.33    3:04.61        
                  41.92     1:28.48 (46.56)     2:17.34 (48.86)     3:04.61 (47.27)
 27 Slepian, Sydney E         13 SCAR-NJ              3:06.59    3:05.61        
                  41.17     1:29.01 (47.84)     2:16.74 (47.73)     3:05.61 (48.87)
 28 Iizuka, Karen             15 SCAR-NJ              2:56.02    3:05.77        
                  41.45     1:29.04 (47.59)     2:16.63 (47.59)     3:05.77 (49.14)
 29 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE           2:51.68    3:05.95        
                  40.74     1:27.51 (46.77)     2:17.42 (49.91)     3:05.95 (48.53)
 30 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:53.85    3:06.21        
                  42.61     1:30.28 (47.67)     2:18.20 (47.92)     3:06.21 (48.01)
 31 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             2:58.79    3:06.47        
                  42.73     1:30.77 (48.04)     2:18.35 (47.58)     3:06.47 (48.12)
 32 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.83    3:07.01        
                  44.11     1:32.64 (48.53)     2:19.97 (47.33)     3:07.01 (47.04)
 33 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 Phoenix-NE           2:58.33    3:09.59        
                  41.91     1:28.33 (46.42)     2:17.03 (48.70)     3:09.59 (52.56)
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:58.88    3:11.59        
                  45.95     1:34.36 (48.41)     2:23.17 (48.81)     3:11.59 (48.42)
 35 Shashaty, Kasey           13 WAC-MR               2:59.59    3:12.56        
                  44.51     1:33.51 (49.00)     2:23.05 (49.54)     3:12.56 (49.51)
 36 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:59.69    3:13.00        
                  43.66     1:32.90 (49.24)     2:23.25 (50.35)     3:13.00 (49.75)
 37 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.33    3:16.26        
                  44.99     1:35.09 (50.10)     2:26.33 (51.24)     3:16.26 (49.93)
 38 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.05    3:16.53        
                  44.22     1:34.82 (50.60)     2:25.45 (50.63)     3:16.53 (51.08)
 39 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              3:24.45    3:22.96        
                  44.58     1:37.11 (52.53)     2:30.79 (53.68)     3:22.96 (52.17)
 40 Cullinan, Kristin E       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:54.02    3:24.22        
                  46.34     1:39.71 (53.37)     2:31.61 (51.90)     3:24.22 (52.61)
 -- Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:59.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            2:44.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          17 SCAR-NJ              2:39.68         NS        
 -- Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County-NJ     2:46.48         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              1:05.19    1:04.08        
                  29.70     1:04.08 (34.38)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:07.71    1:07.25        
                  31.03     1:07.25 (36.22)                                        
  3 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ              1:08.05    1:07.63        
                  31.44     1:07.63 (36.19)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:07.68        
                  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)                                        
  5 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.12    1:07.77        
                  31.41     1:07.77 (36.36)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.42    1:08.07        
                  32.24     1:08.07 (35.83)                                        
  7 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.88    1:08.09        
                  31.90     1:08.09 (36.19)                                        
  8 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.86    1:08.51        
                  32.89     1:08.51 (35.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.94    1:07.49        
                  31.99     1:07.49 (35.50)                                        
 10 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.69    1:08.36        
                  31.81     1:08.36 (36.55)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               1:09.44    1:08.82        
                  31.54     1:08.82 (37.28)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:09.00        
                  32.63     1:09.00 (36.37)                                        
 13 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              1:09.68    1:09.91        
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)                                        
 14 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:10.29    1:10.09        
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)                                        
 15 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:11.67        
                  33.70     1:11.67 (37.97)                                        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:12.12        
                  34.37     1:12.12 (37.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              1:03.18    1:05.19 q      
                  30.38     1:05.19 (34.81)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              1:03.01    1:06.19 q      
                  30.50     1:06.19 (35.69)                                        
  3 Kuhn, Katrina S           18 SVY-NJ               1:07.74    1:07.71 q      
                  31.58     1:07.71 (36.13)                                        
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.22    1:07.88 q      
                  32.14     1:07.88 (35.74)                                        
  5 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.30    1:08.01 q      
                  31.71     1:08.01 (36.30)                                        
  6 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ              1:07.75    1:08.05 q      
                  32.88     1:08.05 (35.17)                                        
  7 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.39    1:08.12 q      
                  31.79     1:08.12 (36.33)                                        
  8 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.35    1:08.42 q      
                  32.16     1:08.42 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.31    1:08.80 q      
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                        
 10 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.30    1:08.86 q      
                  32.77     1:08.86 (36.09)                                        
 11 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              1:05.70    1:08.94 q      
                  32.91     1:08.94 (36.03)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:09.19 q      
                  32.79     1:09.19 (36.40)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               1:09.60    1:09.44 q      
                  32.32     1:09.44 (37.12)                                        
 14 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:09.54 q      
 15 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.53    1:09.68 q      
                  33.01     1:09.68 (36.67)                                        
 16 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.78    1:09.69 q      
                  32.10     1:09.69 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.53    1:09.94        
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)                                        
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:10.09        
                  33.03     1:10.09 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:10.16        
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)                                        
 20 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.32    1:10.29        
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)                                        
 21 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.33    1:10.55        
                  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)                                        
 22 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:11.31    1:10.57        
                  33.12     1:10.57 (37.45)                                        
 23 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:09.02    1:10.78        
                  33.54     1:10.78 (37.24)                                        
 24 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22    1:11.10        
                  32.74     1:11.10 (38.36)                                        
 25 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.46    1:11.25        
                  34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)                                        
 26 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:11.40        
                  32.86     1:11.40 (38.54)                                        
 27 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               1:09.03    1:11.44        
                  33.76     1:11.44 (37.68)                                        
 28 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.61    1:11.50        
                  33.31     1:11.50 (38.19)                                        
 29 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.86    1:11.54        
                  33.82     1:11.54 (37.72)                                        
 30 Maizes, Rachel A          14 FSPY-NJ              1:08.50    1:11.57        
 31 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.53    1:11.66        
                  32.58     1:11.66 (39.08)                                        
 32 Frazier, Erika M          15 FSPY-NJ              1:08.46    1:11.85        
                  33.23     1:11.85 (38.62)                                        
 33 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE           1:09.97    1:11.94        
                  33.38     1:11.94 (38.56)                                        
 34 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:11.19    1:12.54        
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
 35 Schaper, Macie P          15 FSPY-NJ              1:10.86    1:12.77        
                  33.61     1:12.77 (39.16)                                        
 36 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:12.93        
                  34.03     1:12.93 (38.90)                                        
 37 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.28    1:13.01        
                  34.30     1:13.01 (38.71)                                        
 38 Healey, Angharad G        16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.59    1:13.45        
                  34.82     1:13.45 (38.63)                                        
 39 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:11.69    1:13.46        
                  34.63     1:13.46 (38.83)                                        
 40 Felsen, Summer S          14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.42    1:13.59        
                  33.63     1:13.59 (39.96)                                        
 41 Cortright, Faith m        14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.06    1:13.69        
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:13.87        
                  34.11     1:13.87 (39.76)                                        
 43 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:13.91        
                  34.56     1:13.91 (39.35)                                        
 44 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:13.92        
                  33.95     1:13.92 (39.97)                                        
 44 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:13.92        
                  34.50     1:13.92 (39.42)                                        
 46 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.94    1:14.37        
                  34.38     1:14.37 (39.99)                                        
 47 Iizuka, Karen             15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.41    1:14.49        
                  34.69     1:14.49 (39.80)                                        
 48 Lorimer, Maya D           14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.85    1:14.80        
                  34.43     1:14.80 (40.37)                                        
 49 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:14.86        
                  34.42     1:14.86 (40.44)                                        
 50 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              1:09.36    1:14.97        
                  34.26     1:14.97 (40.71)                                        
 51 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.24    1:15.47        
                  34.37     1:15.47 (41.10)                                        
 52 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ               1:09.67    1:15.89        
                  34.91     1:15.89 (40.98)                                        
 53 D'Altrui, Elizabeth M     17 SCAR-NJ              1:10.65    1:15.99        
                  35.24     1:15.99 (40.75)                                        
 54 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:16.04        
                  35.75     1:16.04 (40.29)                                        
 55 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:16.09        
                  35.36     1:16.09 (40.73)                                        
 56 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.59    1:16.50        
                  35.42     1:16.50 (41.08)                                        
 57 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:16.56        
                  35.47     1:16.56 (41.09)                                        
 58 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:16.66        
                  35.50     1:16.66 (41.16)                                        
 59 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:17.13        
                  36.93     1:17.13 (40.20)                                        
 60 Turner, Kaitlyn A         17 SCAR-NJ              1:16.56    1:17.18        
                  35.04     1:17.18 (42.14)                                        
 61 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.32    1:19.24        
                  35.65     1:19.24 (43.59)                                        
 62 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              1:19.99    1:20.07        
                  36.39     1:20.07 (43.68)                                        
 63 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:14.84    1:20.17        
                  36.95     1:20.17 (43.22)                                        
 64 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:20.80        
                  36.28     1:20.80 (44.52)                                        
 65 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:20.99        
                  36.63     1:20.99 (44.36)                                        
 66 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:21.19        
                  38.00     1:21.19 (43.19)                                        
 67 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:22.05        
                  37.69     1:22.05 (44.36)                                        
 68 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:20.51    1:23.85        
                  36.74     1:23.85 (47.11)                                        
 69 McNamee, Kyra D           17 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:29.99        
                  39.15     1:29.99 (50.84)                                        
 70 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:29.12    1:30.96        
 71 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.69    1:36.47        
                  45.34     1:36.47 (51.13)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.70    2:25.71        
                  33.14     1:10.06 (36.92)     1:47.77 (37.71)     2:25.71 (37.94)
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.54    2:25.87        
                  33.76     1:11.69 (37.93)     1:48.95 (37.26)     2:25.87 (36.92)
  3 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:28.36    2:26.14        
                  33.95     1:12.09 (38.14)     1:49.44 (37.35)     2:26.14 (36.70)
  4 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.61    2:26.91        
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)     1:48.30 (37.74)     2:26.91 (38.61)
  5 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.48    2:27.15        
                  32.41     1:10.37 (37.96)     1:47.69 (37.32)     2:27.15 (39.46)
  6 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.83    2:28.16        
                  33.25     1:11.08 (37.83)     1:50.27 (39.19)     2:28.16 (37.89)
  7 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:30.45    2:29.20        
                  33.85     1:11.32 (37.47)     1:50.31 (38.99)     2:29.20 (38.89)
  8 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:31.10    2:32.30        
                  34.54     1:12.93 (38.39)     1:52.66 (39.73)     2:32.30 (39.64)
B - Final
  9 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              2:31.99    2:27.71        
                  31.34     1:08.48 (37.14)     1:47.20 (38.72)     2:27.71 (40.51)
 10 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:33.91    2:29.65        
                  34.02     1:12.29 (38.27)     1:50.90 (38.61)     2:29.65 (38.75)
 11 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               2:37.52    2:32.03        
                  33.90     1:12.38 (38.48)     1:51.80 (39.42)     2:32.03 (40.23)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:32.28        
                  34.38     1:13.83 (39.45)     1:53.48 (39.65)     2:32.28 (38.80)
 13 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              2:35.79    2:34.23        
                  34.23     1:13.76 (39.53)     1:54.81 (41.05)     2:34.23 (39.42)
 14 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:33.50    2:35.90        
                  33.58     1:12.67 (39.09)     1:53.74 (41.07)     2:35.90 (42.16)
 15 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ              2:35.68    2:37.06        
                  33.83     1:13.49 (39.66)     1:55.00 (41.51)     2:37.06 (42.06)
 16 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.38    2:37.57        
                  34.94     1:14.60 (39.66)     1:56.39 (41.79)     2:37.57 (41.18)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            2:17.39    2:24.59 q      
                  32.45     1:09.15 (36.70)     1:46.78 (37.63)     2:24.59 (37.81)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:20.13    2:25.51 q      
                  31.88     1:08.87 (36.99)     1:46.65 (37.78)     2:25.51 (38.86)
  3 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.32    2:25.61 q      
                  33.85     1:10.05 (36.20)     1:48.41 (38.36)     2:25.61 (37.20)
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.10    2:26.48 q      
                  32.79     1:09.31 (36.52)     1:47.49 (38.18)     2:26.48 (38.99)
  5 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.59    2:27.54 q      
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)     1:49.66 (37.78)     2:27.54 (37.88)
  6 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:22.55    2:28.36 q      
                  34.25     1:13.01 (38.76)     1:51.14 (38.13)     2:28.36 (37.22)
  7 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.28    2:28.70 q      
                  32.09     1:10.21 (38.12)     1:49.91 (39.70)     2:28.70 (38.79)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.78    2:28.83 q      
                  33.29     1:11.09 (37.80)     1:49.55 (38.46)     2:28.83 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:28.02    2:30.45 q      
                  33.45     1:11.58 (38.13)     1:50.35 (38.77)     2:30.45 (40.10)
 10 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:30.09    2:31.10 q      
                  34.72     1:12.08 (37.36)     1:51.37 (39.29)     2:31.10 (39.73)
 11 Burzynski, Monika         14 FSPY-NJ              2:29.46    2:31.99 q      
                  30.85     1:07.77 (36.92)     1:48.03 (40.26)     2:31.99 (43.96)
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:33.50 q      
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)     1:53.07 (40.69)     2:33.50 (40.43)
 13 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:24.53    2:33.91 q      
                  34.97     1:13.35 (38.38)     1:53.37 (40.02)     2:33.91 (40.54)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:30.52    2:34.34 q      
                  34.45     1:12.81 (38.36)     1:54.32 (41.51)     2:34.34 (40.02)
 15 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.13    2:35.68 q      
                  34.52     1:13.93 (39.41)     1:54.47 (40.54)     2:35.68 (41.21)
 16 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.77    2:35.79 q      
                  33.28     1:12.68 (39.40)     1:53.40 (40.72)     2:35.79 (42.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.24    2:36.38        
                  34.83     1:14.61 (39.78)     1:54.22 (39.61)     2:36.38 (42.16)
 18 deFreitas, Emma           16 WAC-MR               2:32.93    2:37.52        
                  35.65     1:16.63 (40.98)     1:56.85 (40.22)     2:37.52 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            2:31.25    2:37.87        
                  35.28     1:15.75 (40.47)     1:57.00 (41.25)     2:37.87 (40.87)
 20 Healey, Angharad G        16 SCAR-NJ              2:38.17    2:37.92        
                  35.32     1:15.71 (40.39)     1:56.39 (40.68)     2:37.92 (41.53)
 21 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               2:36.22    2:38.72        
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)     1:57.65 (42.21)     2:38.72 (41.07)
 22 Cortright, Faith m        14 SCAR-NJ              2:37.32    2:40.72        
                  35.46     1:16.22 (40.76)     1:58.52 (42.30)     2:40.72 (42.20)
 23 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:40.84        
                  35.58     1:16.25 (40.67)     1:57.52 (41.27)     2:40.84 (43.32)
 24 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.60    2:41.81        
                  34.23     1:12.09 (37.86)     1:56.01 (43.92)     2:41.81 (45.80)
 25 Bigham, Abbie E           15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.40    2:42.63        
                  35.56     1:17.08 (41.52)     1:58.86 (41.78)     2:42.63 (43.77)
 26 Slepian, Sarah N          17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.98    2:43.02        
                  34.31     1:16.15 (41.84)     1:58.68 (42.53)     2:43.02 (44.34)
 27 Gorham, Emily N           15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.20    2:44.62        
                  35.26     1:15.69 (40.43)     1:59.33 (43.64)     2:44.62 (45.29)
 28 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L     16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:32.49    2:44.81        
                  35.35     1:17.80 (42.45)     2:02.31 (44.51)     2:44.81 (42.50)
 29 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           2:39.22    2:45.52        
                  36.21     1:17.59 (41.38)     2:01.52 (43.93)     2:45.52 (44.00)
 30 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:45.91        
                  35.47     1:17.37 (41.90)   2:45.91 (1:28.54)                    
 31 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:39.79    2:46.49        
                  38.02     1:20.73 (42.71)     2:04.01 (43.28)     2:46.49 (42.48)
 32 Cullinan, Kristin E       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:29.79    2:47.22        
                  35.12     1:17.00 (41.88)     2:02.09 (45.09)     2:47.22 (45.13)
 33 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:46.24    2:47.84        
                  37.16     1:18.70 (41.54)     2:04.45 (45.75)     2:47.84 (43.39)
 34 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:39.79    2:48.08        
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)     2:04.99 (45.53)     2:48.08 (43.09)
 35 Felsen, Summer S          14 SCAR-NJ              2:37.72    2:51.86        
                  36.23     1:18.87 (42.64)     2:04.37 (45.50)     2:51.86 (47.49)
 36 Adorable, Katie R         15 COND-MR              2:42.81    2:51.94        
                  35.17     1:17.94 (42.77)     2:05.05 (47.11)     2:51.94 (46.89)
 37 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:34.85    2:54.05        
                  36.98     1:21.99 (45.01)     2:08.22 (46.23)     2:54.05 (45.83)
 38 Turner, Kaitlyn A         17 SCAR-NJ              2:37.14    2:55.37        
                  37.22     1:21.53 (44.31)   2:55.37 (1:33.84)                    
 39 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:44.77    3:03.29        
                  38.70     1:25.44 (46.74)     2:14.14 (48.70)     3:03.29 (49.15)
 40 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              3:19.13    3:04.27        
                  41.25     1:28.33 (47.08)     2:17.59 (49.26)     3:04.27 (46.68)
 -- Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.41         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:26.88    2:21.99        
                  30.79     1:08.14 (37.35)     1:48.67 (40.53)     2:21.99 (33.32)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.72    2:28.10        
                  31.35     1:08.12 (36.77)     1:53.32 (45.20)     2:28.10 (34.78)
  3 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:31.50    2:28.52        
                  32.71     1:10.95 (38.24)     1:53.54 (42.59)     2:28.52 (34.98)
  4 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:28.75    2:29.11        
                  32.63     1:11.78 (39.15)     1:56.32 (44.54)     2:29.11 (32.79)
  5 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.89    2:29.49        
                  32.59     1:12.84 (40.25)     1:56.92 (44.08)     2:29.49 (32.57)
  6 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:30.47    2:30.05        
                  32.79     1:13.20 (40.41)     1:56.21 (43.01)     2:30.05 (33.84)
  7 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.15    2:30.75        
                  32.74     1:08.72 (35.98)     1:55.74 (47.02)     2:30.75 (35.01)
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.82    2:36.54        
                  33.64     1:13.22 (39.58)     2:01.09 (47.87)     2:36.54 (35.45)
B - Final
  9 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              2:33.18    2:30.98        
                  33.64     1:13.39 (39.75)     1:56.39 (43.00)     2:30.98 (34.59)
 10 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.42    2:31.69        
                  32.11     1:10.59 (38.48)     1:57.50 (46.91)     2:31.69 (34.19)
 11 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.01    2:31.91        
                  32.60     1:10.68 (38.08)     1:57.30 (46.62)     2:31.91 (34.61)
 12 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               2:33.42    2:32.24        
                  33.37     1:13.83 (40.46)     1:57.74 (43.91)     2:32.24 (34.50)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:33.32    2:32.32        
                  33.30     1:13.74 (40.44)     1:58.45 (44.71)     2:32.32 (33.87)
 14 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              2:33.73    2:32.84        
                  31.76     1:09.77 (38.01)     1:57.37 (47.60)     2:32.84 (35.47)
 15 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.23    2:34.33        
                  34.19     1:14.64 (40.45)     1:58.82 (44.18)     2:34.33 (35.51)
 16 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.66    2:34.46        
                  33.85     1:13.40 (39.55)     1:57.84 (44.44)     2:34.46 (36.62)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              2:18.03    2:26.88 q      
                  31.27     1:10.04 (38.77)     1:51.78 (41.74)     2:26.88 (35.10)
  2 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.56    2:28.75 q      
                  32.81     1:12.38 (39.57)     1:55.87 (43.49)     2:28.75 (32.88)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.39    2:29.72 q      
                  31.40     1:08.44 (37.04)     1:54.50 (46.06)     2:29.72 (35.22)
  4 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              2:28.86    2:29.89 q      
                  32.28     1:11.51 (39.23)     1:56.24 (44.73)     2:29.89 (33.65)
  5 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:26.82    2:30.47 q      
                  32.57     1:13.38 (40.81)     1:56.05 (42.67)     2:30.47 (34.42)
  6 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.98    2:31.15 q      
                  31.96     1:08.58 (36.62)     1:55.65 (47.07)     2:31.15 (35.50)
  7 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           2:27.47    2:31.50 q      
                  33.46     1:13.15 (39.69)     1:56.23 (43.08)     2:31.50 (35.27)
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:32.82 q      
                  33.04     1:11.45 (38.41)     1:57.72 (46.27)     2:32.82 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Cate J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.45    2:33.01 q      
                  32.45     1:10.51 (38.06)     1:57.81 (47.30)     2:33.01 (35.20)
 10 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              2:23.96    2:33.18 q      
                  33.51     1:13.31 (39.80)     1:57.03 (43.72)     2:33.18 (36.15)
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              2:28.27    2:33.32 q      
                  33.34     1:13.08 (39.74)     1:58.99 (45.91)     2:33.32 (34.33)
 12 Ambrose, Jessica V        17 SVY-NJ               2:29.02    2:33.42 q      
                  33.84     1:13.53 (39.69)     1:58.01 (44.48)     2:33.42 (35.41)
 13 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.18    2:33.66 q      
                  33.69     1:12.89 (39.20)     1:56.78 (43.89)     2:33.66 (36.88)
 14 Fung, Darlene E           14 FSPY-NJ              2:29.04    2:33.73 q      
                  31.95     1:10.34 (38.39)     1:57.81 (47.47)     2:33.73 (35.92)
 15 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            2:27.92    2:34.15 q      
                  33.14     1:12.14 (39.00)     1:59.57 (47.43)     2:34.15 (34.58)
 16 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.19    2:34.23 q      
                  33.46     1:13.13 (39.67)     1:57.79 (44.66)     2:34.23 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.99    2:34.42        
                  32.57     1:11.98 (39.41)     1:59.75 (47.77)     2:34.42 (34.67)
 18 Davis, Sarah L            16 FSPY-NJ              2:28.80    2:34.78        
                  32.39     1:11.27 (38.88)     1:59.30 (48.03)     2:34.78 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiner, Isabella C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.80    2:34.79        
                  33.15     1:14.79 (41.64)     1:59.96 (45.17)     2:34.79 (34.83)
 20 Wang, Karen               18 SCAR-NJ              2:29.92    2:35.01        
                  33.68     1:14.00 (40.32)     2:00.16 (46.16)     2:35.01 (34.85)
 21 Elms, Gaige L             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:35.31        
                  33.70     1:11.75 (38.05)     2:00.24 (48.49)     2:35.31 (35.07)
 22 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.83    2:35.35        
                  33.41     1:12.04 (38.63)     1:58.72 (46.68)     2:35.35 (36.63)
 23 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              2:33.00    2:35.45        
                  32.57     1:13.64 (41.07)     2:01.21 (47.57)     2:35.45 (34.24)
 24 Hetzel, Alexa M           24 SCAR-NJ              2:28.83    2:36.54        
                  33.35     1:14.77 (41.42)     1:59.68 (44.91)     2:36.54 (36.86)
 25 Garbacz, Bella R          14 Phoenix-NE           2:30.07    2:36.63        
                  32.67     1:13.00 (40.33)     2:00.37 (47.37)     2:36.63 (36.26)
 26 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            2:25.32    2:36.93        
                  32.88     1:15.04 (42.16)   2:36.93 (1:21.89)                    
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.68    2:37.02        
                  33.62     1:12.04 (38.42)     2:01.88 (49.84)     2:37.02 (35.14)
 28 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              2:35.99    2:37.26        
 29 Slepian, Sarah N          17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.42    2:37.36        
                  32.58     1:14.05 (41.47)     1:59.39 (45.34)     2:37.36 (37.97)
 30 Mulvenna, Ann C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.97    2:37.69        
                  34.13     1:12.68 (38.55)     2:03.78 (51.10)     2:37.69 (33.91)
 31 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           2:34.60    2:37.83        
                  34.81     1:14.11 (39.30)     2:02.16 (48.05)     2:37.83 (35.67)
 32 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:35.62    2:37.88        
 33 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.41    2:38.15        
                  32.57     1:13.10 (40.53)     2:02.13 (49.03)     2:38.15 (36.02)
 34 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  16 WAC-MR               2:33.65    2:38.21        
                  35.62     1:16.69 (41.07)     2:03.88 (47.19)     2:38.21 (34.33)
 35 Bigham, Abbie E           15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.25    2:38.27        
                  35.47     1:16.04 (40.57)     2:03.74 (47.70)     2:38.27 (34.53)
 36 Ledgin, Autumn R          18 Saint Andrews-FG     2:38.69    2:38.82        
                  34.08     1:15.42 (41.34)     2:02.49 (47.07)     2:38.82 (36.33)
 37 Grothman, Bridgette R     13 Phoenix-NE           2:36.23    2:38.89        
                  34.57     1:15.01 (40.44)     2:01.68 (46.67)     2:38.89 (37.21)
 38 Haddow, Shanna            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:38.95        
                  34.58     1:15.10 (40.52)     2:03.19 (48.09)     2:38.95 (35.76)
 39 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:37.16    2:39.51        
                  34.48     1:16.88 (42.40)     2:02.72 (45.84)     2:39.51 (36.79)
 40 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.66    2:39.83        
                  33.63     1:13.73 (40.10)     2:04.40 (50.67)     2:39.83 (35.43)
 41 Pinto, Aidan L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.67    2:39.84        
                  32.90     1:12.36 (39.46)     2:00.69 (48.33)     2:39.84 (39.15)
 41 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               2:36.00    2:39.84        
 43 Iizuka, Alicia            15 SCAR-NJ              2:35.44    2:40.25        
                  35.83     1:19.37 (43.54)     2:02.88 (43.51)     2:40.25 (37.37)
 44 O'Halloran, Hannah R      16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:33.27    2:40.53        
                  34.40     1:14.71 (40.31)     2:04.24 (49.53)     2:40.53 (36.29)
 45 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.52    2:40.64        
                  34.50     1:16.37 (41.87)     2:04.71 (48.34)     2:40.64 (35.93)
 46 Carey, Laurel E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.86    2:40.80        
                  32.78     1:16.05 (43.27)     2:04.41 (48.36)     2:40.80 (36.39)
 47 Christensen, Holly J      18 SVY-NJ               2:37.50    2:41.15        
                  33.66     1:15.99 (42.33)     2:05.97 (49.98)     2:41.15 (35.18)
 48 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:41.16        
 49 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:35.55    2:41.17        
 50 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              2:36.85    2:41.24        
                  36.31     1:14.60 (38.29)     2:06.92 (52.32)     2:41.24 (34.32)
 51 Lennon, Kelly             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.10    2:41.59        
 52 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.74    2:41.98        
                  35.29     1:17.57 (42.28)     2:05.01 (47.44)     2:41.98 (36.97)
 53 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:36.18    2:42.06        
                  35.63     1:18.69 (43.06)     2:05.37 (46.68)     2:42.06 (36.69)
 54 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              2:36.21    2:42.09        
                  36.73     1:22.73 (46.00)     2:05.08 (42.35)     2:42.09 (37.01)
 55 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.48    2:42.19        
                  36.13     1:19.10 (42.97)     2:05.19 (46.09)     2:42.19 (37.00)
 56 Duren, Amy E              16 SCAR-NJ              2:38.79    2:42.40        
                  33.85     1:15.69 (41.84)     2:07.41 (51.72)     2:42.40 (34.99)
 57 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.22    2:42.42        
                  33.32     1:14.97 (41.65)     2:05.03 (50.06)     2:42.42 (37.39)
 58 Felsen, Summer S          14 SCAR-NJ              2:40.82    2:42.48        
                  34.38     1:16.08 (41.70)     2:05.15 (49.07)     2:42.48 (37.33)
 59 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:42.60        
                  36.26     1:19.56 (43.30)     2:06.86 (47.30)     2:42.60 (35.74)
 60 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:38.89    2:43.17        
                  36.31     1:21.67 (45.36)     2:06.10 (44.43)     2:43.17 (37.07)
 61 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:43.41        
                  34.73     1:16.43 (41.70)     2:06.99 (50.56)     2:43.41 (36.42)
 62 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L     16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:35.30    2:43.56        
                  33.72     1:17.63 (43.91)     2:06.41 (48.78)     2:43.56 (37.15)
 63 Tallier, Sophie T         17 SCAR-NJ              2:35.71    2:43.87        
 64 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.52    2:43.88        
                  34.73     1:18.75 (44.02)   2:43.88 (1:25.13)                    
 65 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89    2:44.16        
                  35.09     1:22.01 (46.92)     2:06.65 (44.64)     2:44.16 (37.51)
 66 Cortright, Faith m        14 SCAR-NJ              2:44.35    2:44.50        
                  35.13     1:17.97 (42.84)     2:09.42 (51.45)     2:44.50 (35.08)
 67 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:44.58        
                  35.83     1:16.44 (40.61)     2:07.41 (50.97)     2:44.58 (37.17)
 68 Schaper, Macie P          15 FSPY-NJ              2:38.81    2:44.62        
                  32.73     1:15.54 (42.81)     2:06.99 (51.45)     2:44.62 (37.63)
 69 Cho, Jessica J            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89    2:45.54        
                  35.25     1:19.89 (44.64)     2:06.36 (46.47)     2:45.54 (39.18)
 70 O'Halloran, Emily S       16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:32.86    2:46.25        
                  37.45     1:20.25 (42.80)     2:09.94 (49.69)     2:46.25 (36.31)
 71 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              2:35.32    2:46.83        
                  35.06     1:18.18 (43.12)     2:07.87 (49.69)     2:46.83 (38.96)
 72 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:47.02        
                  34.63     1:18.93 (44.30)     2:08.94 (50.01)     2:47.02 (38.08)
 73 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               2:38.89    2:47.34        
                  35.33     1:16.66 (41.33)     2:08.67 (52.01)     2:47.34 (38.67)
 74 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:38.89    2:48.59        
                  37.28     1:19.52 (42.24)     2:13.03 (53.51)     2:48.59 (35.56)
 75 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89    2:48.88        
                  35.94     1:22.02 (46.08)     2:09.19 (47.17)     2:48.88 (39.69)
 76 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:38.89    2:49.20        
                  38.12     1:20.28 (42.16)     2:15.04 (54.76)     2:49.20 (34.16)
 77 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.22    2:49.25        
                  36.03     1:20.67 (44.64)     2:09.35 (48.68)     2:49.25 (39.90)
 78 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               2:38.89    2:50.57        
                  37.95     1:24.20 (46.25)     2:12.94 (48.74)     2:50.57 (37.63)
 79 Lenihan, Alanna B         14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.89    2:51.13        
                  35.24     1:22.13 (46.89)     2:12.17 (50.04)     2:51.13 (38.96)
 80 Cullinan, Kristin E       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:35.50    2:51.58        
                  35.28     1:19.57 (44.29)     2:12.77 (53.20)     2:51.58 (38.81)
 81 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              2:38.89    2:52.08        
                  36.90     1:20.07 (43.17)     2:15.02 (54.95)     2:52.08 (37.06)
 82 McManus, Kaitlyn M        18 Phoenix-NE           2:38.08    2:52.53        
                  36.03     1:21.20 (45.17)     2:11.11 (49.91)     2:52.53 (41.42)
 83 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:00.13    2:58.43        
                  40.18     1:25.59 (45.41)     2:18.87 (53.28)     2:58.43 (39.56)
 84 Takiguchi, Sara K         13 COND-MR              3:01.60    3:02.80        
                  36.83     1:22.67 (45.84)     2:21.27 (58.60)     3:02.80 (41.53)
 85 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 COND-MR              2:58.83    3:04.12        
                  41.72     1:30.89 (49.17)     2:23.27 (52.38)     3:04.12 (40.85)
 86 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              3:04.27    3:08.75        
                  43.97     1:30.27 (46.30)     2:25.69 (55.42)     3:08.75 (43.06)
 87 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:04.74    3:10.73        
                  41.35     1:31.18 (49.83)     2:29.35 (58.17)     3:10.73 (41.38)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 COND-MR              4:54.48    5:03.66        
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:47.52 (40.24)     2:26.81 (39.29)
        3:09.10 (42.29)     3:53.22 (44.12)     4:29.13 (35.91)     5:03.66 (34.53)
  2 Bull, Megan A             16 SVY-NJ               5:01.65    5:11.04        
                  32.55     1:11.05 (38.50)     1:50.96 (39.91)     2:31.43 (40.47)
        3:13.53 (42.10)     3:58.56 (45.03)     4:35.70 (37.14)     5:11.04 (35.34)
  3 Soares, Carly G           16 Phoenix-NE           5:02.40    5:14.27        
                  34.38     1:12.09 (37.71)     1:53.78 (41.69)     2:34.86 (41.08)
        3:18.43 (43.57)     4:02.34 (43.91)     4:38.80 (36.46)     5:14.27 (35.47)
  4 Hu, Danning A             12 SCAR-NJ              5:14.44    5:14.36        
                  33.64     1:11.78 (38.14)     1:51.49 (39.71)     2:31.23 (39.74)
        3:14.86 (43.63)     4:00.22 (45.36)     4:38.42 (38.20)     5:14.36 (35.94)
  5 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 SCAR-NJ              5:09.42    5:18.61        
                  32.99     1:11.16 (38.17)     1:53.77 (42.61)     2:34.56 (40.79)
        3:20.99 (46.43)     4:08.06 (47.07)     4:44.21 (36.15)     5:18.61 (34.40)
  6 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.35    5:19.97        
                  34.37     1:12.67 (38.30)     1:53.50 (40.83)     2:33.32 (39.82)
        3:19.95 (46.63)     4:06.56 (46.61)     4:44.33 (37.77)     5:19.97 (35.64)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 COND-MR              5:13.32    5:21.11        
                  33.98     1:12.85 (38.87)     1:55.58 (42.73)     2:37.95 (42.37)
        3:22.86 (44.91)     4:09.98 (47.12)     4:46.06 (36.08)     5:21.11 (35.05)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N         16 COND-MR              5:26.42    5:21.42        
                  33.23     1:11.29 (38.06)     1:54.54 (43.25)     2:37.27 (42.73)
        3:22.73 (45.46)     4:09.73 (47.00)     4:45.60 (35.87)     5:21.42 (35.82)
  9 Silverman, Erica A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.61    5:21.52        
                  32.77     1:10.48 (37.71)     1:50.71 (40.23)     2:31.71 (41.00)
        3:19.86 (48.15)     4:09.94 (50.08)     4:46.00 (36.06)     5:21.52 (35.52)
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.10    5:22.69        
                  34.29     1:12.52 (38.23)     1:53.64 (41.12)     2:34.47 (40.83)
        3:21.90 (47.43)     4:10.03 (48.13)     4:47.15 (37.12)     5:22.69 (35.54)
 11 Hadley, Emma B            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.92    5:23.21        
                  33.66     1:12.02 (38.36)     1:52.18 (40.16)     2:31.49 (39.31)
        3:20.44 (48.95)     4:10.76 (50.32)     4:47.29 (36.53)     5:23.21 (35.92)
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.29    5:23.30        
                  33.17     1:13.24 (40.07)     1:54.50 (41.26)     2:35.18 (40.68)
        3:20.40 (45.22)     4:06.59 (46.19)     4:44.99 (38.40)     5:23.30 (38.31)
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle C      14 SCAR-NJ              5:25.21    5:26.39        
                  35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)     1:55.91 (40.44)     2:34.32 (38.41)
        3:25.57 (51.25)     4:16.16 (50.59)     4:52.27 (36.11)     5:26.39 (34.12)
 14 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.45    5:26.55        
                  33.86     1:14.40 (40.54)     1:54.81 (40.41)     2:35.47 (40.66)
        3:22.77 (47.30)     4:12.00 (49.23)     4:49.20 (37.20)     5:26.55 (37.35)
 15 Slepian, Sarah N          17 SCAR-NJ              5:03.90    5:27.29        
                  33.74     1:14.53 (40.79)     1:56.46 (41.93)     2:38.61 (42.15)
        3:23.66 (45.05)     4:10.43 (46.77)     4:49.09 (38.66)     5:27.29 (38.20)
 16 Bigham, Abbie E           15 SCAR-NJ              5:29.96    5:27.77        
                  35.37     1:16.38 (41.01)     1:57.89 (41.51)     2:38.93 (41.04)
        3:27.72 (48.79)     4:15.19 (47.47)     4:51.77 (36.58)     5:27.77 (36.00)
 17 Schubert, Olivia C        16 WAC-MR               5:28.14    5:30.27        
                  34.98     1:14.99 (40.01)     1:58.65 (43.66)     2:41.53 (42.88)
        3:28.57 (47.04)     4:16.39 (47.82)     4:54.22 (37.83)     5:30.27 (36.05)
 18 Baratta, Gabby A          15 SCAR-NJ              5:34.31    5:30.76        
                  33.43     1:13.39 (39.96)     1:54.80 (41.41)     2:37.00 (42.20)
        3:24.12 (47.12)     4:13.50 (49.38)     4:52.82 (39.32)     5:30.76 (37.94)
 19 DiGiacomo, Nicole         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.43    5:30.99        
                  35.79     1:17.41 (41.62)     1:58.73 (41.32)     2:39.08 (40.35)
        3:27.91 (48.83)     4:16.87 (48.96)     4:53.99 (37.12)     5:30.99 (37.00)
 20 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ              5:23.79    5:31.20        
                  33.38     1:13.99 (40.61)     1:57.34 (43.35)     2:39.01 (41.67)
        3:27.95 (48.94)     4:17.45 (49.50)     4:54.78 (37.33)     5:31.20 (36.42)
 21 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.89    5:31.25        
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:56.00 (44.45)     2:39.88 (43.88)
        3:28.57 (48.69)     4:16.80 (48.23)     4:55.00 (38.20)     5:31.25 (36.25)
 22 Mcardle, Maeve C          14 COND-MR              5:25.42    5:33.31        
                  34.52     1:15.22 (40.70)     1:58.85 (43.63)     2:42.01 (43.16)
        3:30.13 (48.12)     4:17.67 (47.54)     4:55.79 (38.12)     5:33.31 (37.52)
 23 Landry, Rachel I          15 Phoenix-NE           5:19.48    5:34.56        
                  35.78     1:17.77 (41.99)     1:59.06 (41.29)     2:40.85 (41.79)
        3:28.83 (47.98)     4:18.36 (49.53)     4:56.50 (38.14)     5:34.56 (38.06)
 24 Lawson, Taylor S          17 COND-MR              5:33.27    5:35.40        
                  36.66     1:17.95 (41.29)     2:04.33 (46.38)     2:50.20 (45.87)
        3:32.49 (42.29)     4:17.27 (44.78)     4:58.23 (40.96)     5:35.40 (37.17)
 25 Healey, Angharad G        16 SCAR-NJ              5:31.90    5:35.44        
                  35.15     1:15.74 (40.59)     1:58.79 (43.05)     2:41.38 (42.59)
        3:31.01 (49.63)     4:21.29 (50.28)     4:59.47 (38.18)     5:35.44 (35.97)
 26 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.64    5:35.88        
                  34.29     1:13.27 (38.98)     1:55.95 (42.68)     2:38.91 (42.96)
        3:29.40 (50.49)     4:20.89 (51.49)     4:58.77 (37.88)     5:35.88 (37.11)
 27 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.63    5:36.79        
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     1:58.17 (45.27)     2:41.68 (43.51)
        3:34.04 (52.36)     4:25.32 (51.28)     5:01.89 (36.57)     5:36.79 (34.90)
 28 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               5:25.50    5:40.72        
                  37.12     1:19.32 (42.20)     2:05.32 (46.00)     2:49.52 (44.20)
        3:35.88 (46.36)     4:22.48 (46.60)     5:02.36 (39.88)     5:40.72 (38.36)
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              5:24.75    5:40.84        
                  34.94     1:17.75 (42.81)     2:03.72 (45.97)     2:48.52 (44.80)
        3:35.71 (47.19)     4:24.68 (48.97)     5:03.28 (38.60)     5:40.84 (37.56)
 30 Burns, Catherine C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.90    5:42.04        
                  33.37     1:13.06 (39.69)     1:57.14 (44.08)     2:42.28 (45.14)
        3:31.54 (49.26)     4:23.26 (51.72)     5:02.56 (39.30)     5:42.04 (39.48)
 31 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              5:38.95    5:43.50        
                  34.23     1:16.54 (42.31)     2:02.07 (45.53)     2:47.80 (45.73)
        3:34.50 (46.70)     4:23.73 (49.23)     5:04.23 (40.50)     5:43.50 (39.27)
 32 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               5:32.11    5:45.78        
                  35.57     1:17.87 (42.30)     2:03.61 (45.74)     2:47.56 (43.95)
        3:35.60 (48.04)     4:23.96 (48.36)     5:05.60 (41.64)     5:45.78 (40.18)
 33 Walsh, Colleen M          17 COND-MR              5:27.22    5:46.25        
                  34.71     1:14.82 (40.11)     1:59.48 (44.66)     2:43.56 (44.08)
        3:33.73 (50.17)     4:25.64 (51.91)     5:06.31 (40.67)     5:46.25 (39.94)
 34 Belovsky, Mia P           15 COND-MR              5:27.27    5:53.00        
                  35.85     1:20.20 (44.35)     2:07.05 (46.85)     2:51.68 (44.63)
        3:43.55 (51.87)     4:34.94 (51.39)     5:14.09 (39.15)     5:53.00 (38.91)
 -- Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      32.13        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                33.06      33.83        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.65      34.74        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                34.60      34.98        
  5 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                35.54      35.15        
  6 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                35.22      35.19        
  7 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                36.78      35.24        
  8 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ       37.19      35.48        
  9 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                35.74      36.22        
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      36.61        
 11 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      36.69        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.79      37.39        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.56        
 14 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                38.75      39.05        
 15 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                41.52      39.16        
 16 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      39.32        
 17 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.79      39.57        
 18 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR                36.83      40.39        
 19 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                37.00      40.87        
 20 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                42.48      42.52        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.14         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:09.38        
                  33.32     1:09.38 (36.06)                                        
  2 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ     1:09.01    1:09.68        
                  33.31     1:09.68 (36.37)                                        
  3 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.25    1:11.98        
                  34.11     1:11.98 (37.87)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:14.23    1:15.00        
                  34.47     1:15.00 (40.53)                                        
  5 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:16.44        
  6 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:16.60        
  7 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:17.49        
  8 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:18.43        
                  37.78     1:18.43 (40.65)                                        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.88    1:18.90        
 10 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:19.16        
 11 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:19.95        
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:20.41        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.36    1:20.96        
 14 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:21.40        
 15 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:22.39        
 16 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.38    1:23.31        
 17 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:24.48        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:25.72        
 19 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:25.88        
 20 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:29.80        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  44.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      37.81        
  2 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                39.62      40.13        
  3 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       39.64      40.26        
  4 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                40.90      41.74        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                41.50      42.14        
  6 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                47.74      43.57        
  7 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ       43.36      43.75        
  8 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                43.37      44.21        
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      44.30        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                41.89      44.67        
 11 Lee, Justin               10 SCAR-NJ                43.01      44.69        
 12 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      45.00        
 13 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.20      45.12        
 14 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                45.97      45.47        
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      45.53        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                51.30      48.29        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                55.97      50.50        
 -- DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                37.96         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:21.59    1:23.45        
  2 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:25.23    1:25.77        
                  41.88     1:25.77 (43.89)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:26.52        
                  42.40     1:26.52 (44.12)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:32.29        
                  45.33     1:32.29 (46.96)                                        
  5 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.45    1:32.85        
                  43.73     1:32.85 (49.12)                                        
  6 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.19    1:35.12        
                  46.91     1:35.12 (48.21)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:35.73        
                  47.36     1:35.73 (48.37)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.91    1:37.22        
  9 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.12    1:37.27        
                  47.48     1:37.27 (49.79)                                        
 10 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:33.41    1:37.43        
                  47.79     1:37.43 (49.64)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:38.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                41.47      41.53        
  2 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                40.51      42.45        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.62      42.80        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.79      43.67        
  5 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      45.53        
  6 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ       46.30      45.91        
  7 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                49.40      46.44        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.75      48.27        
  9 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.73      50.43        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.65        
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR                51.63      54.84        
 12 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.81      55.10        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H         8 NCAC-MR                53.00      58.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:32.09        
                  44.13     1:32.09 (47.96)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:34.68        
                  45.13     1:34.68 (49.55)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.08    1:35.26        
                  46.71     1:35.26 (48.55)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.05    1:40.64        
                  48.47     1:40.64 (52.17)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.55    1:41.81        
                  48.30     1:41.81 (53.51)                                        
  6 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:46.24    1:42.18        
                  48.84     1:42.18 (53.34)                                        
  7 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.01    1:42.30        
                  48.41     1:42.30 (53.89)                                        
  8 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.14    1:42.48        
                  47.93     1:42.48 (54.55)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:46.62    1:45.02        
                  51.59     1:45.02 (53.43)                                        
 10 Zhang, John                9 NCAC-MR              1:44.38    1:45.25        
 11 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.13        
                  48.71     1:46.13 (57.42)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.83    1:46.82        
                  50.41     1:46.82 (56.41)                                        
 13 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:47.22    1:48.49        
                  50.87     1:48.49 (57.62)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:50.01        
                  52.63     1:50.01 (57.38)                                        
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:57.43    1:51.22        
                  54.73     1:51.22 (56.49)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          10 COND-MR              2:00.60    1:55.43        
                  53.22   1:55.43 (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      34.37        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                35.61      34.40        
  3 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.91      34.50        
  4 Blair, Thomas             10 Morris County-NJ       37.45      36.67        
  5 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                41.13      38.92        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.09      39.31        
  7 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR                51.68      39.39        
  8 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                38.49      39.70        
  9 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ       40.32      41.06        
 10 Watson, Maxwell R         10 COND-MR                45.88      41.21        
 11 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      41.86        
 12 Lee, Justin               10 SCAR-NJ                41.69      42.11        
 13 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      43.45        
 14 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.88      43.99        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.97      44.21        
 16 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                46.94      44.80        
 17 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      45.47        
 18 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      45.71        
 19 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                53.85      46.25        
 20 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                50.29      49.29        
 21 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:03.80      52.42        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  1:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:21.75        
                  36.45     1:21.75 (45.30)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:19.71    1:22.43        
                  37.23     1:22.43 (45.20)                                        
  3 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:34.14    1:25.69        
                  40.54     1:25.69 (45.15)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:27.73        
                  39.56     1:27.73 (48.17)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.30    1:30.58        
                  42.35     1:30.58 (48.23)                                        
  6 Genrich, Owen C           10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.35    1:32.40        
                  41.57     1:32.40 (50.83)                                        
  7 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:36.54    1:34.85        
                  43.13     1:34.85 (51.72)                                        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 COND-MR              1:33.70    1:36.70        
                  43.47     1:36.70 (53.23)                                        
  9 Ivatorov, Adam            10 MPNY-MR              1:27.33    1:37.89        
                  45.53     1:37.89 (52.36)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:58.40    1:42.07        
                  47.76     1:42.07 (54.31)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.74    1:43.71        
                  46.02     1:43.71 (57.69)                                        
 12 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:36.11    1:43.76        
                  48.76     1:43.76 (55.00)                                        
 13 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.04    1:44.88        
                  47.84     1:44.88 (57.04)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:45.36        
                  49.72     1:45.36 (55.64)                                        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE             31.06      28.88        
  2 Carchia, Peter M          12 SCAR-NJ                29.34      29.25        
  3 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                28.84      29.50        
  4 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                32.15      30.90        
  5 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                31.20      31.09        
  6 Milne, George H           12 Phoenix-NE             31.40      31.23        
  7 Francis, Luc D            11 SCAR-NJ                31.95      31.52        
  8 Pecze, Alex M             12 Phoenix-NE             31.73      31.62        
  9 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                32.28      32.39        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                36.89      32.83        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                34.36      33.08        
 12 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                34.05      33.18        
 13 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                32.20      33.29        
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      33.38        
 15 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                32.52      33.49        
 16 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                31.57      33.58        
 17 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                35.28      33.71        
 18 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                35.99      34.55        
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                34.78      34.55        
 20 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                43.06      34.57        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                36.78      34.78        
 22 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                34.86      34.79        
 23 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                38.21      35.57        
 24 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                38.35      35.89        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                41.11      38.63        
 26 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                37.58      40.27        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.40         NS        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.88    1:02.73        
                  30.72     1:02.73 (32.01)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:02.44    1:03.76        
                  30.51     1:03.76 (33.25)                                        
  3 Carchia, Peter M          12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.01    1:04.71        
                  30.38     1:04.71 (34.33)                                        
  4 Reich, Max A              12 Phoenix-NE           1:06.89    1:04.82        
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)                                        
  5 Danus, Nolan P            12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.03    1:05.30        
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)                                        
  6 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.96    1:06.25        
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)                                        
  7 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.08    1:06.99        
                  32.47     1:06.99 (34.52)                                        
  8 Francis, Luc D            11 SCAR-NJ              1:10.76    1:08.65        
                  33.12     1:08.65 (35.53)                                        
  9 Milne, George H           12 Phoenix-NE           1:08.29    1:08.70        
                  32.95     1:08.70 (35.75)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:09.20    1:09.47        
                  33.52     1:09.47 (35.95)                                        
 11 Lee, Michael              12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.80    1:09.70        
                  33.40     1:09.70 (36.30)                                        
 12 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.95    1:09.73        
                  33.46     1:09.73 (36.27)                                        
 13 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:09.98        
                  33.45     1:09.98 (36.53)                                        
 14 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.32    1:10.01        
                  32.69     1:10.01 (37.32)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Conor T         12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.00    1:10.26        
                  34.03     1:10.26 (36.23)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.12    1:10.26        
                  33.83     1:10.26 (36.43)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.40    1:11.43        
                  34.06     1:11.43 (37.37)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:11.67        
                  34.59     1:11.67 (37.08)                                        
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:11.68        
                  34.25     1:11.68 (37.43)                                        
 20 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:11.73        
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)                                        
 21 Nash, Will B              12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.01    1:11.86        
                  34.63     1:11.86 (37.23)                                        
 22 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.86    1:12.94        
                  34.37     1:12.94 (38.57)                                        
 23 Pecze, Alex M             12 Phoenix-NE           1:09.96    1:13.16        
                  35.23     1:13.16 (37.93)                                        
 24 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:17.58    1:13.32        
 25 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:16.91    1:14.37        
                  35.38     1:14.37 (38.99)                                        
 26 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:18.55    1:14.38        
 27 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:14.56        
 28 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.42    1:15.08        
                  35.93     1:15.08 (39.15)                                        
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:16.10    1:15.95        
                  36.15     1:15.95 (39.80)                                        
 30 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:16.01        
                  35.60     1:16.01 (40.41)                                        
 31 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:28.85    1:19.05        
 32 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:19.80        
 33 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:30.23    1:20.84        
 34 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:26.13        
 35 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:31.44        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE             31.47      33.25        
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       32.96      33.59        
  3 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                33.72      34.04        
  4 Carchia, Peter M          12 SCAR-NJ                35.34      34.46        
  5 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      35.28        
  6 Pecze, Alex M             12 Phoenix-NE             36.15      36.48        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.62      36.75        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                35.97      37.00        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                36.81      37.33        
 10 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                36.05      37.43        
 11 Milne, George H           12 Phoenix-NE             38.68      37.60        
 12 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.03      37.63        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                36.60      38.14        
 14 Francis, Luc D            11 SCAR-NJ                38.48      38.18        
 15 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR                37.30      38.23        
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                39.94      38.34        
 17 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.82        
 18 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      38.91        
 19 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                39.91      39.02        
 20 Kao, Jonathan L           12 SCAR-NJ                38.87      39.13        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                40.73      39.21        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                42.41      39.84        
 23 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      39.85        
 24 Nash, Will B              12 SCAR-NJ                37.96      39.92        
 25 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                46.62      40.07        
 26 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.42      40.12        
 27 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ       39.09      40.25        
 28 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                39.67      40.61        
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.37      41.22        
 30 Mulligan, Conor T         12 SCAR-NJ                39.93      41.43        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                44.22      41.58        
 32 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      42.48        
 33 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                44.03      43.14        
 -- Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                43.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                37.90         NS        
 -- Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                47.29         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Max A              12 Phoenix-NE           1:15.39    1:11.49        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:14.18        
  3 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE           1:10.60    1:14.53        
  4 Francis, Luc D            11 SCAR-NJ              1:22.79    1:16.37        
                  37.67     1:16.37 (38.70)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.86    1:16.46        
                  36.36     1:16.46 (40.10)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:17.26        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:17.66        
  8 Pecze, Alex M             12 Phoenix-NE           1:18.81    1:18.77        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:20.49    1:19.16        
                  38.78     1:19.16 (40.38)                                        
 10 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:20.10        
                  39.19     1:20.10 (40.91)                                        
 11 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:17.62    1:21.06        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:22.37        
                  39.77     1:22.37 (42.60)                                        
 13 Milne, George H           12 Phoenix-NE           1:22.19    1:22.51        
                  39.97     1:22.51 (42.54)                                        
 14 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:23.66        
                  40.19     1:23.66 (43.47)                                        
 15 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:23.86        
                  41.04     1:23.86 (42.82)                                        
 16 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:24.59        
                  41.44     1:24.59 (43.15)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:24.61        
                  41.47     1:24.61 (43.14)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:27.28    1:25.57        
                  41.84     1:25.57 (43.73)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:28.68    1:25.92        
                  41.13     1:25.92 (44.79)                                        
 20 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:30.67        
                  43.48     1:30.67 (47.19)                                        
 21 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:30.90    1:30.83        
                  43.61     1:30.83 (47.22)                                        
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:31.83    1:34.81        
 23 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:46.59    1:37.10        
                  48.24     1:37.10 (48.86)                                        
 24 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:38.54    1:42.56        
                  50.70     1:42.56 (51.86)                                        
 -- Carchia, Peter M          12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.99          DQ (38.69)                                        
 -- Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.57                                                            
 -- Danus, Nolan P            12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.49         NS        
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.87         NS        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  45.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Max A              12 Phoenix-NE             36.89      34.96        
  2 Francis, Luc D            11 SCAR-NJ                38.48      38.08        
  3 Trincher, Daniel *        11 COND-MR                38.15      39.01        
  4 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                42.62      40.01        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR                39.10      40.11        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.21      41.89        
  7 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                40.86      41.95        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                42.23      42.40        
  9 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                48.03      43.23        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.14      45.02        
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                45.11      46.20        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR                47.93      46.73        
 13 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR                47.44      47.19        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                50.95      48.04        
 15 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                48.95      48.80        
 16 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                58.51      49.25        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                55.14      52.95        
 18 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                53.96      54.26        
 -- Danus, Nolan P            12 SCAR-NJ                38.22         NS        
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67         NS        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.03         NS        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Max A              12 Phoenix-NE           1:22.33    1:16.25        
                  35.15     1:16.25 (41.10)                                        
  2 Francis, Luc D            11 SCAR-NJ              1:23.28    1:22.54        
                  39.12     1:22.54 (43.42)                                        
  3 Lee, Michael              12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.47    1:24.61        
                  39.30     1:24.61 (45.31)                                        
  4 Kao, Jonathan L           12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.87    1:25.23        
                  41.11     1:25.23 (44.12)                                        
  5 Danus, Nolan P            12 SCAR-NJ              1:25.65    1:25.26        
                  41.62     1:25.26 (43.64)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.25    1:28.59        
                  41.65     1:28.59 (46.94)                                        
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          12 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:28.64        
                  42.68     1:28.64 (45.96)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.45    1:28.92        
                  42.74     1:28.92 (46.18)                                        
  9 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:28.37    1:29.28        
                  42.51     1:29.28 (46.77)                                        
 10 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:30.48        
                  43.23     1:30.48 (47.25)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:31.42        
                  42.72     1:31.42 (48.70)                                        
 12 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:29.51    1:31.96        
                  42.72     1:31.96 (49.24)                                        
 13 Nash, Will B              12 SCAR-NJ              1:31.38    1:32.15        
                  43.95     1:32.15 (48.20)                                        
 14 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.29    1:33.36        
                  43.62     1:33.36 (49.74)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:34.80        
                  44.39     1:34.80 (50.41)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          12 COND-MR              1:42.26    1:37.86        
                  46.72     1:37.86 (51.14)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:37.93        
                  47.13     1:37.93 (50.80)                                        
 18 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 COND-MR              1:43.76    1:40.35        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          12 COND-MR              1:41.44    1:41.58        
                  49.34     1:41.58 (52.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carchia, Peter M          12 SCAR-NJ                30.93      30.16        
  2 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE             29.73      30.99        
  3 DeLargy, Dennis R         12 Morris County-NJ       32.40      32.15        
  4 Danus, Nolan P            12 SCAR-NJ                32.83      32.25        
  5 Reich, Max A              12 Phoenix-NE             34.68      32.29        
  6 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                32.51      33.34        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR                32.82      33.39        
  8 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR                35.08      33.52        
  9 Lee, Michael              12 SCAR-NJ                35.10      34.34        
 10 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.95      34.88        
 11 Giordano, Sean G          11 Morris County-NJ       35.91      35.25        
 12 Chia, Derrick             11 NCAC-MR                34.92      35.46        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.33      35.58        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      36.03        
 15 Kao, Jonathan L           12 SCAR-NJ                36.80      36.35        
 16 Mulligan, Conor T         12 SCAR-NJ                37.47      36.46        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR                37.15      36.53        
 18 Pecze, Alex M             12 Phoenix-NE             35.44      36.78        
 19 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                35.47      36.95        
 20 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                37.25      36.97        
 21 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      37.00        
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.05      37.31        
 23 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.01      37.37        
 24 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                39.08      37.38        
 25 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      38.02        
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.65      38.13        
 27 Lu, Justin Y              12 COND-MR                44.14      39.82        
 28 Roye, Erick B             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      40.42        
 29 Chen, Stephen *           11 COND-MR                44.09      40.99        
 30 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                45.23      43.61        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                44.11      43.86        
 32 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                45.89      44.60        
 -- Milne, George H           12 Phoenix-NE             33.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carchia, Peter M          12 SCAR-NJ              1:08.70    1:10.18        
                  32.85     1:10.18 (37.33)                                        
  2 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE           1:07.84    1:11.25        
                  33.46     1:11.25 (37.79)                                        
  3 Reich, Max A              12 Phoenix-NE           1:20.84    1:11.96        
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          12 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:17.03        
                  35.18     1:17.03 (41.85)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:15.37    1:17.70        
                  35.96     1:17.70 (41.74)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:22.54    1:21.55        
                  38.68     1:21.55 (42.87)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:22.03        
                  38.10     1:22.03 (43.93)                                        
  8 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:20.84    1:22.15        
                  38.88     1:22.15 (43.27)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene *            12 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:23.67        
                  38.88     1:23.67 (44.79)                                        
 10 Milne, George H           12 Phoenix-NE           1:16.41    1:23.78        
                  38.58     1:23.78 (45.20)                                        
 11 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:24.59        
                  39.91     1:24.59 (44.68)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             11 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:25.98        
                  39.63     1:25.98 (46.35)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.75    1:28.66        
                  40.78     1:28.66 (47.88)                                        
 -- Pecze, Alex M             12 Phoenix-NE           1:22.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.99          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Danus, Nolan P            12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.88         NS        
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.15         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 24.45      24.53        
  2 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                25.09      25.00        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                25.14      25.16        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR                25.64      25.49        
  5 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.08      25.56        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                25.84      25.64        
  7 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ                26.26      26.42        
  8 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.23      26.54        
B - Final
  9 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ                26.34      25.95        
 10 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE             26.48      26.71        
 11 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE             26.87      26.73        
 12 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                27.77      27.43        
 -- Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR                26.82         NS        
 -- Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ                26.81         NS        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                26.85         NS        
 -- Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 26.95         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 23.50      24.45 q      
  2 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                24.98      25.09 q      
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                24.68      25.14 q      
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR                24.87      25.64 q      
  5 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.31      25.76 q      
  6 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                25.77      25.84 q      
  7 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ                26.22      26.04 q      
  8 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      26.23 q      
 10 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      26.15      26.25 q      
 11 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ                27.05      26.26 q      
 12 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ                25.99      26.34 q      
 13 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.50      26.42 q      
 14 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ                26.22      26.43 q      
 15 HU, Ethan L               16 SCAR-NJ                26.94      26.48 q      
 15 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE             25.64      26.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                26.19      26.54        
 18 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                25.69      26.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                27.03      26.61        
 20 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.70        
 21 Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ                26.67      26.81        
 22 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR                26.71      26.82        
 23 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                26.38      26.85        
 24 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE             25.42      26.87        
 25 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 26.32      26.95        
 26 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                26.43      26.97        
 27 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                26.66      26.99        
 28 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                26.00      27.03        
 29 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      27.09        
 29 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ                 27.27      27.09        
 31 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       26.67      27.20        
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                26.64      27.22        
 33 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.24        
 34 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      27.34        
 35 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      27.37        
 36 Tomljanovic, Peter W      18 FSPY-NJ                26.91      27.40        
 37 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR                26.64      27.42        
 38 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                26.81      27.44        
 39 Lo, Geoffrey              16 Phoenix-NE             26.71      27.65        
 40 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ       26.63      27.73        
 41 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                27.23      27.76        
 42 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                26.42      27.77        
 43 Romano, Joseph B          16 SCAR-NJ                27.01      27.81        
 43 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR                28.24      27.81        
 45 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                27.29      27.83        
 46 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.02      27.92        
 47 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      27.94        
 48 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.07      28.00        
 49 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.28      28.03        
 50 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                27.80      28.08        
 51 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      28.12        
 52 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR                27.55      28.13        
 53 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.67      28.21        
 54 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.04      28.22        
 55 Lombardo, Nick S          15 Phoenix-NE             26.71      28.26        
 56 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE             29.03      28.30        
 57 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                28.70      28.32        
 58 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.01      28.33        
 59 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                27.95      28.53        
 60 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR                27.13      28.57        
 61 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                29.31      28.60        
 62 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                28.59      28.63        
 63 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                28.16      29.04        
 64 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                28.32      29.12        
 65 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ                27.08      29.21        
 66 Coyne, Jimmy D            16 SCAR-NJ                27.01      29.26        
 67 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ                28.50      29.29        
 68 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR                30.06      29.39        
 68 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE             29.07      29.39        
 70 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                30.97      30.31        
 71 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                31.98      30.49        
 72 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                30.96      30.81        
 73 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR                32.03      31.86        
 -- Kirkman, Samuel T         16 Montclair YMCA-NJ      26.73         DQ        
      False start
 -- McKenna, Brendan          17 NCAC-MR                22.10         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 52.44      52.46        
                  24.99       52.46 (27.47)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                54.07      54.80        
                  25.97       54.80 (28.83)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ                56.51      56.48        
                  26.89       56.48 (29.59)                                        
  4 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      56.79        
                  26.67       56.79 (30.12)                                        
  5 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ                56.80      56.88        
                  27.48       56.88 (29.40)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                57.17      58.01        
                  27.84       58.01 (30.17)                                        
  7 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.61      58.11        
                  27.98       58.11 (30.13)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR                56.79      58.13        
                  27.46       58.13 (30.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ                57.83      57.05        
                  27.99       57.05 (29.06)                                        
 10 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      58.03      57.18        
                  28.10       57.18 (29.08)                                        
 11 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ                57.66      57.29        
                  27.63       57.29 (29.66)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE             57.95      57.67        
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ       57.97      57.78        
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
 14 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ                58.05      59.03        
                  27.80       59.03 (31.23)                                        
 -- Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ                58.14         NS        
 -- Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 51.81      52.44 q      
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR                53.24      54.07 q      
                  26.40       54.07 (27.67)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ                55.02      56.51 q      
                  27.50       56.51 (29.01)                                        
  4 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      56.71 q      
                  26.86       56.71 (29.85)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR              1:04.89      56.79 q      
                  26.93       56.79 (29.86)                                        
  6 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ                57.69      56.80 q      
                  27.44       56.80 (29.36)                                        
  7 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR              57.51      56.84 q      
                  28.06       56.84 (28.78)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR                55.87      57.17 q      
                  27.27       57.17 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ                58.96      57.18 q      
                  27.95       57.18 (29.23)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.45      57.58 q      
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)                                        
 11 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR              58.94      57.60 q      
                  28.31       57.60 (29.29)                                        
 12 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      57.61 q      
                  27.56       57.61 (30.05)                                        
 13 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ                57.38      57.66 q      
                  27.92       57.66 (29.74)                                        
 14 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ                58.05      57.83 q      
                  28.49       57.83 (29.34)                                        
 15 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE             54.71      57.95 q      
 16 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ       58.49      57.97 q      
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ                57.99      58.01        
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)                                        
 18 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      56.53      58.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ                57.15      58.05        
                  27.24       58.05 (30.81)                                        
 20 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ                57.34      58.14        
                  27.66       58.14 (30.48)                                        
 21 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79      58.15        
                  28.46       58.15 (29.69)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                57.45      58.15        
                  28.17       58.15 (29.98)                                        
 23 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                56.88      58.30        
 24 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR               55.93      58.34        
                  28.02       58.34 (30.32)                                        
 25 Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ                57.34      58.62        
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)                                        
 26 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR                54.75      58.97        
                  26.33       58.97 (32.64)                                        
 27 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93      59.18        
                  28.59       59.18 (30.59)                                        
 28 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                57.61      59.35        
                  28.28       59.35 (31.07)                                        
 29 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                57.49      59.37        
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)                                        
 30 Kovacs, Jared E           17 SCAR-NJ                59.02      59.41        
                  28.46       59.41 (30.95)                                        
 30 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger-MR              57.57      59.41        
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)                                        
 32 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR                57.99      59.45        
                  28.21       59.45 (31.24)                                        
 33 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.55      59.53        
                  28.24       59.53 (31.29)                                        
 34 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                59.63      59.58        
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)                                        
 35 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR              58.16      59.64        
                  29.10       59.64 (30.54)                                        
 36 Blair, Graham R           17 UNBG-MR                57.85      59.73        
                  29.14       59.73 (30.59)                                        
 37 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ                 59.00      59.78        
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)                                        
 38 Lo, Geoffrey              16 Phoenix-NE             59.02      59.79        
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)                                        
 39 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE             55.49      59.80        
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
 40 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79      59.95        
 41 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR                59.63      59.98        
                  29.28       59.98 (30.70)                                        
 42 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR                58.77      59.99        
                  28.93       59.99 (31.06)                                        
 43 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE             58.48    1:00.07        
                  28.59     1:00.07 (31.48)                                        
 44 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.50    1:00.09        
 45 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR                58.94    1:00.19        
                  29.20     1:00.19 (30.99)                                        
 46 Huaman, Kenneth S         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      58.45    1:00.24        
                  29.41     1:00.24 (30.83)                                        
 47 Kirkman, Samuel T         16 Montclair YMCA-NJ      58.54    1:00.27        
                  28.52     1:00.27 (31.75)                                        
 48 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09    1:00.36        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)                                        
 48 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.13    1:00.36        
                  28.82     1:00.36 (31.54)                                        
 50 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.12    1:00.40        
                  29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)                                        
 51 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79    1:00.44        
                  27.96     1:00.44 (32.48)                                        
 52 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:00.50    1:00.51        
                  29.01     1:00.51 (31.50)                                        
 53 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:00.55    1:00.69        
                  29.39     1:00.69 (31.30)                                        
 54 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                59.16    1:00.79        
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)                                        
 55 Walsh, Dylan A            14 Phoenix-NE             57.96    1:01.08        
                  29.77     1:01.08 (31.31)                                        
 56 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                58.00    1:01.18        
                  29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
 57 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ                59.01    1:01.29        
                  29.21     1:01.29 (32.08)                                        
 58 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.19    1:01.39        
                  29.39     1:01.39 (32.00)                                        
 59 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:02.35    1:01.63        
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)                                        
 60 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR                57.29    1:01.66        
                  29.22     1:01.66 (32.44)                                        
 61 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19    1:01.68        
                  29.76     1:01.68 (31.92)                                        
 62 Hilzen, Mark J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.74    1:01.70        
                  29.71     1:01.70 (31.99)                                        
 63 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:02.00        
                  29.69     1:02.00 (32.31)                                        
 64 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.73    1:02.17        
                  29.35     1:02.17 (32.82)                                        
 65 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:05.76    1:02.26        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)                                        
 66 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06    1:02.34        
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)                                        
 67 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:02.35        
                  30.09     1:02.35 (32.26)                                        
 68 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.10    1:02.41        
                  29.99     1:02.41 (32.42)                                        
 69 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:02.67        
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)                                        
 70 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:03.77    1:02.71        
                  30.48     1:02.71 (32.23)                                        
 71 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              1:02.05    1:02.87        
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)                                        
 72 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:03.20        
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)                                        
 73 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE             57.96    1:03.40        
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
 74 Lombardo, Nick S          15 Phoenix-NE             57.96    1:03.45        
                  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)                                        
 75 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.65    1:03.72        
                  30.69     1:03.72 (33.03)                                        
 76 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              1:05.25    1:03.75        
                  30.71     1:03.75 (33.04)                                        
 77 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ                59.19    1:03.76        
                  31.50     1:03.76 (32.26)                                        
 78 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:04.15        
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)                                        
 79 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.19    1:04.55        
                  30.22     1:04.55 (34.33)                                        
 80 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:05.35        
                  30.86     1:05.35 (34.49)                                        
 81 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:07.23    1:05.65        
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)                                        
 82 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:05.68        
                  31.21     1:05.68 (34.47)                                        
 83 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:05.70        
                  31.02     1:05.70 (34.68)                                        
 84 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:06.63        
                  31.43     1:06.63 (35.20)                                        
 85 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:11.15        
                  34.32     1:11.15 (36.83)                                        
 -- Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ       57.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:02.90    1:59.79        
                  28.63       59.06 (30.43)     1:30.36 (31.30)     1:59.79 (29.43)
  2 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              2:02.29    2:02.70        
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:32.75 (31.22)     2:02.70 (29.95)
  3 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              2:03.29    2:03.30        
                  28.88       59.73 (30.85)     1:31.60 (31.87)     2:03.30 (31.70)
  4 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:04.61    2:03.34        
                  29.56     1:00.68 (31.12)     1:32.59 (31.91)     2:03.34 (30.75)
  5 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              2:03.13    2:03.70        
                  28.90     1:00.37 (31.47)     1:31.85 (31.48)     2:03.70 (31.85)
  6 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.10    2:04.15        
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)     1:32.96 (32.01)     2:04.15 (31.19)
  7 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.09    2:05.70        
                  30.06     1:02.23 (32.17)     1:34.49 (32.26)     2:05.70 (31.21)
  8 Calloni, Johannes M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:05.28    2:06.98        
                  29.99     1:02.61 (32.62)     1:35.24 (32.63)     2:06.98 (31.74)
B - Final
  9 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.57    2:02.55        
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:32.32 (31.03)     2:02.55 (30.23)
 10 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           2:06.53    2:04.37        
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)     1:33.10 (32.32)     2:04.37 (31.27)
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:07.35    2:05.36        
                  28.51       59.52 (31.01)     1:32.68 (33.16)     2:05.36 (32.68)
 12 Gomez, Jonathan D         18 UN-SC-NJ             2:06.47    2:07.73        
                  29.71     1:02.30 (32.59)     1:34.67 (32.37)     2:07.73 (33.06)
 13 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.23    2:10.30        
                  30.62     1:03.42 (32.80)     1:36.79 (33.37)     2:10.30 (33.51)
 14 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.12    2:12.02        
                  30.69     1:04.31 (33.62)     1:38.58 (34.27)     2:12.02 (33.44)
 15 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:18.52    2:18.64        
                  32.56     1:08.06 (35.50)     1:44.35 (36.29)     2:18.64 (34.29)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:57.26    2:00.81 q      
                  27.79       58.96 (31.17)     1:31.07 (32.11)     2:00.81 (29.74)
  2 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              2:00.28    2:02.29 q      
                  28.85     1:00.61 (31.76)     1:31.75 (31.14)     2:02.29 (30.54)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:00.01    2:02.90 q      
                  28.92     1:00.21 (31.29)     1:32.11 (31.90)     2:02.90 (30.79)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              2:00.36    2:03.13 q      
                  29.46     1:01.88 (32.42)     1:32.11 (30.23)     2:03.13 (31.02)
  5 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              2:07.18    2:03.29 q      
                  28.18       59.35 (31.17)     1:31.36 (32.01)     2:03.29 (31.93)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:02.49    2:04.41 q      
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:32.77 (32.30)     2:04.41 (31.64)
  7 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.58    2:04.61 q      
                  29.39     1:00.98 (31.59)     1:33.44 (32.46)     2:04.61 (31.17)
  8 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.47    2:04.71 q      
                  29.70     1:01.88 (32.18)     1:34.36 (32.48)     2:04.71 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:04.52    2:05.09 q      
                  29.86     1:01.82 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.41)     2:05.09 (30.86)
 10 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.21    2:05.10 q      
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)     1:34.06 (32.66)     2:05.10 (31.04)
 11 Calloni, Johannes M       15 SCAR-NJ              1:59.00    2:05.28 q      
                  29.73     1:02.15 (32.42)     1:34.00 (31.85)     2:05.28 (31.28)
 12 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.64    2:05.57 q      
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:35.08 (31.71)     2:05.57 (30.49)
 13 Gomez, Jonathan D         18 UN-SC-NJ             1:58.00    2:06.47 q      
                  29.94     1:03.10 (33.16)     1:34.86 (31.76)     2:06.47 (31.61)
 14 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           1:59.83    2:06.53 q      
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)     1:34.86 (32.08)     2:06.53 (31.67)
 15 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.85    2:06.96 q      
                  29.51     1:01.57 (32.06)     1:34.05 (32.48)     2:06.96 (32.91)
 16 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              2:07.17    2:07.07 q      
                  30.07     1:03.76 (33.69)     1:37.76 (34.00)     2:07.07 (29.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.47    2:07.23        
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:34.47 (32.59)     2:07.23 (32.76)
 18 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:06.85    2:07.28        
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)     1:35.13 (32.67)     2:07.28 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:05.39    2:07.35        
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:34.02 (33.65)     2:07.35 (33.33)
 20 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.61    2:08.02        
                  28.80     1:01.26 (32.46)     1:34.31 (33.05)     2:08.02 (33.71)
 21 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.61    2:08.23        
                  29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)     1:35.51 (32.91)     2:08.23 (32.72)
 22 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:02.79    2:08.37        
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:36.59 (33.16)     2:08.37 (31.78)
 23 Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.99    2:08.76        
                  29.69     1:02.93 (33.24)     1:37.23 (34.30)     2:08.76 (31.53)
 24 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.60    2:08.80        
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:36.36 (33.53)     2:08.80 (32.44)
 25 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:06.93    2:08.88        
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)     1:36.78 (33.53)     2:08.88 (32.10)
 26 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:08.89        
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)     1:36.41 (33.78)     2:08.89 (32.48)
 27 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.24    2:09.39        
                  31.09     1:05.18 (34.09)     1:37.38 (32.20)     2:09.39 (32.01)
 28 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.43    2:10.22        
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)     1:37.66 (34.63)     2:10.22 (32.56)
 29 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               2:04.97    2:10.38        
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)     1:36.87 (34.27)     2:10.38 (33.51)
 30 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:10.44        
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:36.63 (34.30)     2:10.44 (33.81)
 31 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:08.62    2:10.48        
                  30.06     1:03.12 (33.06)     1:37.12 (34.00)     2:10.48 (33.36)
 32 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:05.20    2:10.62        
                  30.15     1:03.13 (32.98)     1:37.44 (34.31)     2:10.62 (33.18)
 33 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:10.57    2:10.67        
                  30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)     1:37.21 (33.66)     2:10.67 (33.46)
 34 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:08.86    2:10.68        
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)     1:39.27 (34.33)     2:10.68 (31.41)
 35 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:11.76    2:10.75        
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)     1:36.82 (34.34)     2:10.75 (33.93)
 36 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.99    2:10.79        
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)     1:36.26 (34.30)     2:10.79 (34.53)
 37 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.82    2:11.08        
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)     1:37.88 (34.16)     2:11.08 (33.20)
 38 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:05.40    2:11.14        
                  31.01     1:04.38 (33.37)     1:37.89 (33.51)     2:11.14 (33.25)
 39 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.89    2:11.27        
                  30.16     1:03.88 (33.72)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:11.27 (33.06)
 40 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE           2:03.20    2:11.62        
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)     1:38.26 (34.84)     2:11.62 (33.36)
 41 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:10.29    2:11.68        
                  31.05     1:03.97 (32.92)     1:39.29 (35.32)     2:11.68 (32.39)
 42 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:08.59    2:11.72        
                  30.56     1:03.63 (33.07)     1:38.17 (34.54)     2:11.72 (33.55)
 43 Kirkman, Samuel T         16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:06.24    2:11.85        
                  29.11     1:02.97 (33.86)     1:37.62 (34.65)     2:11.85 (34.23)
 44 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:11.87        
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)     1:38.32 (34.62)     2:11.87 (33.55)
 45 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              2:05.02    2:11.89        
                  30.71     1:04.49 (33.78)     1:38.76 (34.27)     2:11.89 (33.13)
 46 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.62    2:12.12        
                  30.58     1:04.10 (33.52)     1:38.49 (34.39)     2:12.12 (33.63)
 47 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.41    2:12.29        
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)     1:38.63 (32.62)     2:12.29 (33.66)
 48 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           2:03.40    2:12.50        
                  31.25     1:04.78 (33.53)     1:38.63 (33.85)     2:12.50 (33.87)
 49 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.01    2:12.73        
                  30.71     1:04.11 (33.40)     1:39.14 (35.03)     2:12.73 (33.59)
 50 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:12.91        
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:39.33 (34.77)     2:12.91 (33.58)
 51 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.80    2:13.05        
                  29.89     1:03.77 (33.88)     1:37.98 (34.21)     2:13.05 (35.07)
 52 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:16.83    2:13.08        
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)     1:40.09 (34.73)     2:13.08 (32.99)
 53 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:14.51        
                  30.50     1:05.11 (34.61)     1:40.08 (34.97)     2:14.51 (34.43)
 54 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.07    2:14.53        
                  30.43     1:05.56 (35.13)     1:40.80 (35.24)     2:14.53 (33.73)
 55 Lo, Geoffrey              16 Phoenix-NE           2:09.02    2:14.69        
                  31.06     1:05.31 (34.25)     1:40.21 (34.90)     2:14.69 (34.48)
 56 Walsh, Dylan A            14 Phoenix-NE           2:09.28    2:14.77        
                  30.98     1:05.37 (34.39)     1:40.75 (35.38)     2:14.77 (34.02)
 57 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:03.49    2:14.87        
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)     1:39.18 (35.97)     2:14.87 (35.69)
 58 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE           2:09.06    2:15.47        
                  31.33     1:06.25 (34.92)     1:40.98 (34.73)     2:15.47 (34.49)
 59 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.19    2:15.71        
                  31.21     1:05.90 (34.69)     1:41.72 (35.82)     2:15.71 (33.99)
 60 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:17.59    2:15.96        
                  30.76     1:04.78 (34.02)     1:40.07 (35.29)     2:15.96 (35.89)
 61 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.10    2:16.13        
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)     1:41.43 (35.89)     2:16.13 (34.70)
 62 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:14.24    2:17.26        
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)     1:41.98 (35.80)     2:17.26 (35.28)
 63 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:09.19    2:18.52        
                  32.44     1:07.93 (35.49)     1:43.93 (36.00)     2:18.52 (34.59)
 64 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:19.02        
                  31.03     1:06.83 (35.80)     1:42.87 (36.04)     2:19.02 (36.15)
 65 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:14.44    2:20.03        
                  33.85     1:10.72 (36.87)     1:46.98 (36.26)     2:20.03 (33.05)
 66 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       15 UN-SC-NJ             2:09.00    2:20.16        
                  31.67     1:06.80 (35.13)   2:20.16 (1:13.36)                    
 67 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:18.91    2:20.22        
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)     1:44.61 (36.09)     2:20.22 (35.61)
 68 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:23.34    2:20.75        
                  32.53     1:08.97 (36.44)     1:45.66 (36.69)     2:20.75 (35.09)
 69 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:21.83    2:23.35        
                  32.45     1:09.53 (37.08)     1:47.02 (37.49)     2:23.35 (36.33)
 70 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:32.64    2:32.20        
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)     1:53.45 (40.45)     2:32.20 (38.75)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              4:14.03    4:16.74        
                  29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)     1:32.88 (32.01)     2:06.29 (33.41)
        2:39.70 (33.41)     3:13.81 (34.11)     3:46.41 (32.60)     4:16.74 (30.33)
  2 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              4:31.61    4:17.02        
                  29.52     1:00.53 (31.01)     1:32.65 (32.12)     2:04.83 (32.18)
        2:38.12 (33.29)     3:11.56 (33.44)     3:45.13 (33.57)     4:17.02 (31.89)
  3 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           4:15.34    4:17.09        
                  29.08     1:01.62 (32.54)     1:34.88 (33.26)     2:07.93 (33.05)
        2:40.45 (32.52)     3:13.37 (32.92)     3:45.83 (32.46)     4:17.09 (31.26)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              4:17.36    4:17.26        
                  29.74     1:02.05 (32.31)     1:35.24 (33.19)     2:07.73 (32.49)
        2:40.16 (32.43)     3:13.14 (32.98)     3:45.84 (32.70)     4:17.26 (31.42)
  5 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              4:20.43    4:17.51        
                  29.63     1:02.11 (32.48)     1:34.98 (32.87)     2:08.30 (33.32)
        2:41.28 (32.98)     3:13.66 (32.38)     3:46.70 (33.04)     4:17.51 (30.81)
  6 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               4:16.67    4:19.27        
                  29.68     1:01.74 (32.06)     1:34.95 (33.21)     2:07.98 (33.03)
        2:41.19 (33.21)     3:14.55 (33.36)     3:48.00 (33.45)     4:19.27 (31.27)
  7 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              4:16.29    4:19.34        
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)     1:34.51 (33.24)     2:07.56 (33.05)
        2:41.27 (33.71)     3:14.83 (33.56)     3:47.75 (32.92)     4:19.34 (31.59)
  8 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              4:16.31    4:21.68        
                  28.38       59.89 (31.51)     1:32.41 (32.52)     2:05.92 (33.51)
        2:39.64 (33.72)     3:14.10 (34.46)     3:48.39 (34.29)     4:21.68 (33.29)
  9 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              4:19.89    4:21.88        
                  30.64     1:03.42 (32.78)     1:36.76 (33.34)     2:09.30 (32.54)
        2:42.28 (32.98)     3:15.22 (32.94)     3:48.87 (33.65)     4:21.88 (33.01)
 10 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:13.95    4:22.56        
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:36.06 (34.17)     2:09.99 (33.93)
        2:42.58 (32.59)     3:16.34 (33.76)     3:49.30 (32.96)     4:22.56 (33.26)
 11 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              4:21.64    4:22.82        
                  30.00     1:02.81 (32.81)     1:35.99 (33.18)     2:10.05 (34.06)
        2:43.19 (33.14)     3:17.38 (34.19)     3:50.33 (32.95)     4:22.82 (32.49)
 12 Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ              4:32.69    4:25.00        
                  29.37     1:02.72 (33.35)     1:36.66 (33.94)     2:10.56 (33.90)
        2:44.54 (33.98)     3:18.65 (34.11)     3:52.79 (34.14)     4:25.00 (32.21)
 13 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.44    4:25.58        
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:35.92 (34.02)     2:10.52 (34.60)
        2:45.04 (34.52)     3:19.13 (34.09)     3:52.21 (33.08)     4:25.58 (33.37)
 14 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.40    4:26.70        
                  29.58     1:02.66 (33.08)     1:36.46 (33.80)     2:11.22 (34.76)
        2:44.57 (33.35)     3:19.05 (34.48)     3:53.18 (34.13)     4:26.70 (33.52)
 15 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.29    4:27.76        
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)     1:37.66 (33.94)     2:12.82 (35.16)
        2:47.24 (34.42)     3:21.86 (34.62)     3:54.65 (32.79)     4:27.76 (33.11)
 16 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           4:17.38    4:28.12        
                  30.56     1:03.09 (32.53)     1:37.27 (34.18)     2:11.71 (34.44)
        2:45.96 (34.25)     3:20.55 (34.59)     3:54.74 (34.19)     4:28.12 (33.38)
 17 Giardiello, Nicholas M    16 FSPY-NJ              4:29.33    4:28.62        
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)     1:35.93 (33.37)     2:10.26 (34.33)
        2:44.42 (34.16)     3:19.51 (35.09)     3:53.99 (34.48)     4:28.62 (34.63)
 18 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.33    4:29.61        
                  30.88     1:04.63 (33.75)     1:38.95 (34.32)     2:14.29 (35.34)
        2:48.15 (33.86)     3:23.10 (34.95)     3:56.75 (33.65)     4:29.61 (32.86)
 19 Blair, Graham R           17 UNBG-MR              4:22.83    4:29.98        
                  30.26     1:03.38 (33.12)     1:37.62 (34.24)     2:12.64 (35.02)
        2:47.22 (34.58)     3:21.81 (34.59)     3:56.17 (34.36)     4:29.98 (33.81)
 20 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           4:25.56    4:30.05        
                  29.63     1:02.11 (32.48)     1:36.24 (34.13)     2:10.94 (34.70)
        2:45.62 (34.68)     3:20.80 (35.18)     3:55.90 (35.10)     4:30.05 (34.15)
 21 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE           4:32.11    4:30.44        
                  30.50     1:03.98 (33.48)     1:38.32 (34.34)     2:13.04 (34.72)
        2:48.20 (35.16)     3:23.20 (35.00)     3:57.69 (34.49)     4:30.44 (32.75)
 22 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               4:32.01    4:31.50        
                  30.85     1:05.15 (34.30)     1:39.26 (34.11)     2:13.95 (34.69)
        2:48.54 (34.59)     3:22.79 (34.25)     3:57.13 (34.34)     4:31.50 (34.37)
 23 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              4:42.64    4:32.63        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)     1:41.93 (35.13)     2:16.20 (34.27)
        2:51.00 (34.80)     3:25.77 (34.77)     4:00.44 (34.67)     4:32.63 (32.19)
 24 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              4:37.51    4:32.78        
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:42.06 (35.62)     2:17.12 (35.06)
        2:52.24 (35.12)     3:27.68 (35.44)     4:01.05 (33.37)     4:32.78 (31.73)
 25 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:18.77    4:33.47        
                  30.42     1:03.97 (33.55)     1:37.57 (33.60)     2:11.49 (33.92)
        2:46.01 (34.52)     3:21.74 (35.73)     3:58.22 (36.48)     4:33.47 (35.25)
 26 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              4:27.83    4:33.57        
                  30.75     1:05.02 (34.27)     1:40.70 (35.68)     2:15.52 (34.82)
        2:51.32 (35.80)     3:26.10 (34.78)     4:00.51 (34.41)     4:33.57 (33.06)
 27 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.90    4:34.85        
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)     1:38.50 (34.74)     2:14.07 (35.57)
        2:49.24 (35.17)     3:25.21 (35.97)     4:00.19 (34.98)     4:34.85 (34.66)
 28 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ              4:26.49    4:35.33        
                  29.95     1:03.30 (33.35)     1:38.11 (34.81)     2:13.42 (35.31)
        2:48.99 (35.57)     3:24.32 (35.33)     4:00.32 (36.00)     4:35.33 (35.01)
 29 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:19.84    4:36.58        
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)     1:38.04 (34.89)     2:13.22 (35.18)
        2:48.90 (35.68)     3:25.27 (36.37)     4:01.79 (36.52)     4:36.58 (34.79)
 30 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.90    4:37.80        
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)     1:39.03 (34.58)     2:14.58 (35.55)
        2:50.52 (35.94)     3:26.93 (36.41)     4:03.02 (36.09)     4:37.80 (34.78)
 31 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              4:41.72    4:38.40        
                  30.75     1:04.60 (33.85)     1:39.87 (35.27)     2:16.07 (36.20)
        2:51.93 (35.86)     3:27.76 (35.83)     4:03.77 (36.01)     4:38.40 (34.63)
 32 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:31.91    4:38.88        
                  30.83     1:05.56 (34.73)     1:40.91 (35.35)     2:16.42 (35.51)
        2:51.95 (35.53)     3:27.92 (35.97)     4:03.95 (36.03)     4:38.88 (34.93)
 33 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ              4:32.50    4:39.25        
                  30.84     1:04.67 (33.83)     1:39.32 (34.65)     2:14.75 (35.43)
        2:49.95 (35.20)     3:26.05 (36.10)     4:02.77 (36.72)     4:39.25 (36.48)
 34 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.02    4:39.38        
                  30.24     1:04.76 (34.52)     1:39.25 (34.49)     2:15.05 (35.80)
        2:50.01 (34.96)     3:26.86 (36.85)     4:02.84 (35.98)     4:39.38 (36.54)
 35 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              4:53.95    4:41.40        
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:42.96 (36.36)     2:19.27 (36.31)
        2:55.71 (36.44)     3:31.98 (36.27)     4:07.53 (35.55)     4:41.40 (33.87)
 36 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              4:45.86    4:41.51        
                  31.38     1:06.37 (34.99)     1:42.76 (36.39)     2:19.06 (36.30)
        2:55.74 (36.68)     3:32.12 (36.38)     4:07.92 (35.80)     4:41.51 (33.59)
 37 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              4:32.19    4:41.74        
                  30.05     1:04.57 (34.52)     1:40.58 (36.01)     2:15.91 (35.33)
        2:51.81 (35.90)     3:27.93 (36.12)     4:05.60 (37.67)     4:41.74 (36.14)
 38 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              4:43.59    4:43.29        
                  32.21     1:08.16 (35.95)     1:44.54 (36.38)     2:20.69 (36.15)
        2:57.38 (36.69)     3:33.38 (36.00)   4:43.29 (1:09.91)                    
 39 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:31.72    4:43.85        
                  31.48     1:05.73 (34.25)     1:41.23 (35.50)     2:17.28 (36.05)
        2:53.63 (36.35)     3:30.83 (37.20)     4:07.21 (36.38)     4:43.85 (36.64)
 40 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              4:44.02    4:44.34        
                  32.17     1:07.37 (35.20)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:19.29 (36.07)
        2:55.76 (36.47)     3:32.58 (36.82)     4:09.00 (36.42)     4:44.34 (35.34)
 41 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE           4:32.72    4:44.76        
                  31.91     1:07.16 (35.25)     1:43.02 (35.86)     2:19.00 (35.98)
        2:55.41 (36.41)     3:32.36 (36.95)     4:09.31 (36.95)     4:44.76 (35.45)
 42 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.50    4:46.90        
                  30.59     1:05.14 (34.55)     1:41.75 (36.61)     2:18.15 (36.40)
        2:55.04 (36.89)     3:32.61 (37.57)     4:10.64 (38.03)     4:46.90 (36.26)
 43 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              4:56.31    4:49.12        
                  31.65     1:06.96 (35.31)     1:43.80 (36.84)     2:21.24 (37.44)
        2:58.00 (36.76)     3:35.27 (37.27)     4:12.60 (37.33)     4:49.12 (36.52)
 44 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               4:32.79    4:50.68        
                  32.12     1:08.42 (36.30)     1:45.36 (36.94)     2:22.48 (37.12)
        2:59.15 (36.67)     3:36.51 (37.36)     4:13.77 (37.26)     4:50.68 (36.91)
 45 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:32.10    4:51.29        
                  31.14     1:06.24 (35.10)     1:42.85 (36.61)     2:19.79 (36.94)
        2:57.07 (37.28)     3:35.41 (38.34)     4:13.47 (38.06)     4:51.29 (37.82)
 46 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              4:52.19    4:52.49        
                  31.56     1:06.89 (35.33)     1:43.84 (36.95)     2:21.27 (37.43)
        2:59.42 (38.15)     3:37.55 (38.13)     4:15.33 (37.78)     4:52.49 (37.16)
 47 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              5:32.05    5:26.29        
                  35.12     1:14.54 (39.42)     1:56.33 (41.79)     2:38.71 (42.38)
        3:21.88 (43.17)     4:04.01 (42.13)     4:45.89 (41.88)     5:26.29 (40.40)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ               1:01.21      59.66        
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)                                        
  2 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           1:01.48      59.92        
                  29.59       59.92 (30.33)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.17        
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR              1:03.34    1:03.67        
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)                                        
  5 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.65    1:03.99        
                  31.65     1:03.99 (32.34)                                        
  6 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              1:03.98    1:04.52        
                  31.72     1:04.52 (32.80)                                        
  7 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.87    1:04.58        
                  30.57     1:04.58 (34.01)                                        
  8 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:04.84        
                  31.84     1:04.84 (33.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:03.88        
                  31.03     1:03.88 (32.85)                                        
 10 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           1:06.19    1:04.93        
                  31.97     1:04.93 (32.96)                                        
 11 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              1:04.98    1:05.74        
                  32.04     1:05.74 (33.70)                                        
 12 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.91    1:06.66        
                  32.99     1:06.66 (33.67)                                        
 13 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              1:06.57    1:07.51        
                  33.06     1:07.51 (34.45)                                        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.02    1:08.01        
                  33.25     1:08.01 (34.76)                                        
 15 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:08.29        
                  33.17     1:08.29 (35.12)                                        
 16 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           1:06.72    1:08.34        
                  33.56     1:08.34 (34.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 57.81    1:01.21 q      
                  29.46     1:01.21 (31.75)                                        
  2 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE             59.15    1:01.48 q      
                  30.53     1:01.48 (30.95)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR              1:00.21    1:03.34 q      
                  30.00     1:03.34 (33.34)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                59.42    1:03.56 q      
                  30.22     1:03.56 (33.34)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:01.03    1:03.67 q      
                  31.03     1:03.67 (32.64)                                        
  6 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.80    1:03.87 q      
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)                                        
  7 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              1:04.86    1:03.98 q      
                  31.39     1:03.98 (32.59)                                        
  8 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.16    1:03.99 q      
                  31.11     1:03.99 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.20    1:04.65 q      
                  31.43     1:04.65 (33.22)                                        
 10 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:04.90 q      
                  31.78     1:04.90 (33.12)                                        
 11 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              1:02.83    1:04.98 q      
                  31.74     1:04.98 (33.24)                                        
 12 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.10    1:05.35 q      
                  31.92     1:05.35 (33.43)                                        
 13 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:05.72 q      
                  31.59     1:05.72 (34.13)                                        
 14 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           1:04.52    1:06.19 q      
                  32.55     1:06.19 (33.64)                                        
 15 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:06.27 q      
                  32.83     1:06.27 (33.44)                                        
 16 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              1:02.15    1:06.57 q      
                  32.41     1:06.57 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           1:05.66    1:06.72        
                  32.44     1:06.72 (34.28)                                        
 18 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.04    1:06.91        
                  32.81     1:06.91 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:07.02        
                  32.60     1:07.02 (34.42)                                        
 19 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:07.02        
                  33.06     1:07.02 (33.96)                                        
 21 Lo, Geoffrey              16 Phoenix-NE           1:05.96    1:07.06        
                  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)                                        
 22 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45    1:07.34        
                  32.48     1:07.34 (34.86)                                        
 23 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:07.38        
                  32.09     1:07.38 (35.29)                                        
 24 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:07.44        
                  32.99     1:07.44 (34.45)                                        
 25 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:07.54        
                  33.14     1:07.54 (34.40)                                        
 26 Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.60    1:07.56        
                  33.63     1:07.56 (33.93)                                        
 27 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE           1:08.47    1:07.60        
                  34.02     1:07.60 (33.58)                                        
 28 Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            1:06.60    1:07.74        
                  33.49     1:07.74 (34.25)                                        
 29 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.13    1:07.81        
                  32.21     1:07.81 (35.60)                                        
 30 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           1:08.68    1:07.89        
                  33.99     1:07.89 (33.90)                                        
 31 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.53    1:08.22        
                  33.53     1:08.22 (34.69)                                        
 31 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:08.43    1:08.22        
                  33.23     1:08.22 (34.99)                                        
 33 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.20    1:08.30        
                  34.20     1:08.30 (34.10)                                        
 34 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:08.33        
                  32.55     1:08.33 (35.78)                                        
 35 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:08.47        
                  33.24     1:08.47 (35.23)                                        
 36 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.36    1:08.98        
                  34.07     1:08.98 (34.91)                                        
 37 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.92    1:09.05        
                  34.31     1:09.05 (34.74)                                        
 38 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.86    1:09.26        
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
 39 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              1:13.65    1:09.71        
                  34.41     1:09.71 (35.30)                                        
 39 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:11.92    1:09.71        
                  34.13     1:09.71 (35.58)                                        
 41 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:05.18    1:09.83        
                  33.90     1:09.83 (35.93)                                        
 42 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:09.84        
                  33.81     1:09.84 (36.03)                                        
 43 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.58    1:09.97        
                  33.75     1:09.97 (36.22)                                        
 44 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:10.00        
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)                                        
 45 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:06.28    1:10.01        
                  33.52     1:10.01 (36.49)                                        
 46 Blair, Graham R           17 UNBG-MR              1:07.42    1:10.14        
                  34.55     1:10.14 (35.59)                                        
 47 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE           1:06.77    1:10.33        
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)                                        
 48 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:10.70        
                  34.12     1:10.70 (36.58)                                        
 49 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:05.07    1:10.71        
                  34.38     1:10.71 (36.33)                                        
 50 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:08.90    1:10.78        
                  34.36     1:10.78 (36.42)                                        
 51 Lombardo, Nick S          15 Phoenix-NE           1:05.66    1:11.04        
                  34.01     1:11.04 (37.03)                                        
 52 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:07.03    1:11.05        
                  34.52     1:11.05 (36.53)                                        
 53 Walsh, Dylan A            14 Phoenix-NE           1:05.66    1:11.28        
                  34.94     1:11.28 (36.34)                                        
 54 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.29    1:11.43        
                  35.19     1:11.43 (36.24)                                        
 55 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:11.46        
                  34.35     1:11.46 (37.11)                                        
 56 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.93    1:11.52        
                  34.50     1:11.52 (37.02)                                        
 57 Romano, Joseph B          16 SCAR-NJ              1:09.22    1:11.76        
                  34.49     1:11.76 (37.27)                                        
 58 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:09.29    1:11.78        
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)                                        
 59 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:14.67    1:12.33        
                  35.75     1:12.33 (36.58)                                        
 60 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              1:11.93    1:12.66        
                  35.77     1:12.66 (36.89)                                        
 61 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:12.75        
                  35.90     1:12.75 (36.85)                                        
 62 Hilzen, Mark J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.53    1:12.80        
                  35.77     1:12.80 (37.03)                                        
 63 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:13.03        
                  35.58     1:13.03 (37.45)                                        
 64 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:13.14        
                  35.79     1:13.14 (37.35)                                        
 65 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE           1:05.66    1:13.69        
                  35.48     1:13.69 (38.21)                                        
 66 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:19.18    1:14.46        
                  36.49     1:14.46 (37.97)                                        
 67 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.91    1:14.59        
                  35.66     1:14.59 (38.93)                                        
 68 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              1:09.29    1:14.77        
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)                                        
 69 Kovacs, Jared E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:12.29    1:15.33        
                  36.47     1:15.33 (38.86)                                        
 70 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:11.74    1:16.17        
                  36.49     1:16.17 (39.68)                                        
 71 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:16.02    1:17.57        
                  38.02     1:17.57 (39.55)                                        
 -- Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.01                                                            
 -- Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            1:03.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           2:16.07    2:10.46        
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)     1:38.43 (33.46)     2:10.46 (32.03)
  2 Calloni, Johannes M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.72    2:13.13        
                  31.65     1:05.54 (33.89)     1:39.62 (34.08)     2:13.13 (33.51)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:13.65        
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)     1:40.70 (34.40)     2:13.65 (32.95)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.58    2:15.21        
                  32.33     1:06.88 (34.55)     1:40.61 (33.73)     2:15.21 (34.60)
  5 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:19.22    2:17.22        
                  32.24     1:06.40 (34.16)     1:42.15 (35.75)     2:17.22 (35.07)
  6 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:17.76        
                  32.59     1:07.15 (34.56)     1:42.42 (35.27)     2:17.76 (35.34)
  7 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.72    2:18.82        
                  31.66     1:06.31 (34.65)     1:42.61 (36.30)     2:18.82 (36.21)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan D         18 UN-SC-NJ             2:19.23    2:25.13        
                  33.23     1:09.66 (36.43)     1:47.30 (37.64)     2:25.13 (37.83)
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              2:20.57    2:17.39        
                  32.40     1:06.97 (34.57)     1:42.34 (35.37)     2:17.39 (35.05)
 10 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:19.97        
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)     1:44.04 (36.24)     2:19.97 (35.93)
 11 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.48    2:20.24        
                  34.71     1:10.48 (35.77)     1:46.04 (35.56)     2:20.24 (34.20)
 12 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.71    2:20.69        
                  32.81     1:08.44 (35.63)     1:44.90 (36.46)     2:20.69 (35.79)
 13 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              2:22.66    2:20.95        
                  33.20     1:08.84 (35.64)     1:45.27 (36.43)     2:20.95 (35.68)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR              2:22.96    2:33.21        
                  36.22     1:14.98 (38.76)     1:54.30 (39.32)     2:33.21 (38.91)
 15 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:37.02    2:33.85        
                  37.06     1:16.71 (39.65)     1:55.81 (39.10)     2:33.85 (38.04)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calloni, Johannes M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.50    2:12.72 q      
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)     1:38.83 (33.79)     2:12.72 (33.89)
  2 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.60    2:15.58 q      
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)     1:41.13 (33.87)     2:15.58 (34.45)
  3 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           2:07.93    2:16.07 q      
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)     1:40.71 (34.94)     2:16.07 (35.36)
  4 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:10.58    2:16.27 q      
                  32.93     1:07.94 (35.01)     1:42.00 (34.06)     2:16.27 (34.27)
  5 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.91    2:19.18 q      
                  33.28     1:08.44 (35.16)     1:44.31 (35.87)     2:19.18 (34.87)
  6 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:16.20    2:19.22 q      
                  32.31     1:07.18 (34.87)     1:43.26 (36.08)     2:19.22 (35.96)
  7 Gomez, Jonathan D         18 UN-SC-NJ             2:12.50    2:19.23 q      
                  32.73     1:07.65 (34.92)     1:43.39 (35.74)     2:19.23 (35.84)
  8 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.44    2:19.72 q      
                  32.48     1:08.56 (36.08)     1:45.43 (36.87)     2:19.72 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:15.14    2:19.84 q      
                  33.05     1:08.70 (35.65)     1:44.70 (36.00)     2:19.84 (35.14)
 10 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              2:23.44    2:20.57 q      
                  33.37     1:08.60 (35.23)     1:45.33 (36.73)     2:20.57 (35.24)
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.16    2:20.71 q      
                  33.44     1:08.94 (35.50)     1:45.21 (36.27)     2:20.71 (35.50)
 12 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ              2:21.01    2:20.80 q      
                  32.27     1:07.46 (35.19)     1:44.51 (37.05)     2:20.80 (36.29)
 13 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.60    2:20.82 q      
                  31.26     1:05.74 (34.48)     1:42.79 (37.05)     2:20.82 (38.03)
 14 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.30    2:21.38 q      
                  33.40     1:10.79 (37.39)     1:47.20 (36.41)     2:21.38 (34.18)
 15 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.40    2:21.48 q      
                  35.37     1:11.71 (36.34)     1:47.04 (35.33)     2:21.48 (34.44)
 16 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.52    2:21.91 q      
                  33.57     1:09.12 (35.55)     1:45.73 (36.61)     2:21.91 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:22.55        
                  33.81     1:11.13 (37.32)     1:47.85 (36.72)     2:22.55 (34.70)
 18 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              2:15.58    2:22.66        
                  34.02     1:09.83 (35.81)     1:46.48 (36.65)     2:22.66 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          18 NCAC-MR              2:16.44    2:22.96        
                  33.54     1:09.33 (35.79)     1:46.58 (37.25)     2:22.96 (36.38)
 20 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:20.70    2:22.98        
                  33.16     1:08.92 (35.76)     1:45.80 (36.88)     2:22.98 (37.18)
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:23.15        
                  34.28     1:10.54 (36.26)     1:47.23 (36.69)     2:23.15 (35.92)
 22 Cortright, Kevin L        15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.31    2:23.68        
                  34.31     1:11.22 (36.91)     1:49.12 (37.90)     2:23.68 (34.56)
 23 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:26.36    2:24.27        
                  33.69     1:10.65 (36.96)     1:47.87 (37.22)     2:24.27 (36.40)
 24 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE           2:25.43    2:25.42        
                  33.09     1:09.80 (36.71)     1:47.96 (38.16)     2:25.42 (37.46)
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:19.19    2:25.69        
                  34.56     1:11.55 (36.99)     1:49.06 (37.51)     2:25.69 (36.63)
 26 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:29.16    2:25.82        
                  34.71     1:11.89 (37.18)     1:49.22 (37.33)     2:25.82 (36.60)
 27 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:20.76    2:26.02        
                  34.64     1:11.05 (36.41)     1:48.90 (37.85)     2:26.02 (37.12)
 28 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:28.00    2:26.06        
                  34.17     1:10.82 (36.65)     1:48.95 (38.13)     2:26.06 (37.11)
 29 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.70    2:26.16        
                  34.02     1:11.01 (36.99)     1:48.89 (37.88)     2:26.16 (37.27)
 30 Chen, Jonathan E          13 Morris County-NJ     2:22.10    2:26.26        
                  34.55     1:12.38 (37.83)     1:49.64 (37.26)     2:26.26 (36.62)
 31 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:17.79    2:27.02        
                  33.53     1:10.57 (37.04)     1:49.02 (38.45)     2:27.02 (38.00)
 32 Levin, Aaron V            17 SCAR-NJ              2:25.73    2:27.48        
                  34.77     1:12.20 (37.43)     1:50.74 (38.54)     2:27.48 (36.74)
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:27.72        
                  35.52     1:12.50 (36.98)     1:50.18 (37.68)     2:27.72 (37.54)
 33 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.03    2:27.72        
                  34.88     1:12.09 (37.21)     1:50.11 (38.02)     2:27.72 (37.61)
 35 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           2:19.11    2:28.94        
                  34.75     1:12.57 (37.82)     1:51.01 (38.44)     2:28.94 (37.93)
 36 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.36    2:29.03        
                  34.55     1:11.58 (37.03)     1:51.04 (39.46)     2:29.03 (37.99)
 37 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:29.18        
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)     1:50.81 (39.20)     2:29.18 (38.37)
 38 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99    2:29.27        
                  34.95     1:13.04 (38.09)     1:51.64 (38.60)     2:29.27 (37.63)
 39 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:29.28        
                  35.35     1:13.11 (37.76)     1:51.67 (38.56)     2:29.28 (37.61)
 40 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:23.18    2:29.51        
                  35.59     1:12.29 (36.70)     1:51.10 (38.81)     2:29.51 (38.41)
 41 Lo, Geoffrey              16 Phoenix-NE           2:20.62    2:29.61        
                  35.31     1:12.71 (37.40)     1:50.94 (38.23)     2:29.61 (38.67)
 42 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:30.38        
                  34.78     1:12.66 (37.88)     1:52.37 (39.71)     2:30.38 (38.01)
 43 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:18.42    2:30.44        
                  34.43     1:12.04 (37.61)     1:51.60 (39.56)     2:30.44 (38.84)
 44 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:33.29    2:30.62        
                  35.33     1:13.82 (38.49)     1:53.42 (39.60)     2:30.62 (37.20)
 45 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE           2:18.17    2:30.72        
                  35.88     1:14.03 (38.15)     1:52.33 (38.30)     2:30.72 (38.39)
 46 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:26.24    2:31.53        
                  35.34     1:13.25 (37.91)     1:52.44 (39.19)     2:31.53 (39.09)
 47 Crimi, Christopher P      15 COND-MR              2:32.52    2:31.70        
                  35.97     1:14.34 (38.37)     1:53.67 (39.33)     2:31.70 (38.03)
 48 Fagan, Timothy P          14 COND-MR              2:38.08    2:32.60        
                  35.84     1:14.79 (38.95)     1:53.91 (39.12)     2:32.60 (38.69)
 49 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:32.67        
                  36.44     1:15.65 (39.21)     1:55.88 (40.23)     2:32.67 (36.79)
 50 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:28.09    2:32.87        
                  36.34     1:15.70 (39.36)     1:54.28 (38.58)     2:32.87 (38.59)
 51 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:30.76    2:33.38        
                  36.67     1:15.00 (38.33)     1:55.31 (40.31)     2:33.38 (38.07)
 52 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:35.35    2:33.42        
                  35.63     1:14.56 (38.93)     1:54.44 (39.88)     2:33.42 (38.98)
 53 Walsh, Dylan A            14 Phoenix-NE           2:25.65    2:33.57        
                  35.24     1:14.28 (39.04)     1:54.01 (39.73)     2:33.57 (39.56)
 54 Hilzen, Mark J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.16    2:33.89        
                  35.96     1:14.83 (38.87)     1:55.03 (40.20)     2:33.89 (38.86)
 55 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.66    2:34.07        
                  35.24     1:14.58 (39.34)     1:54.86 (40.28)     2:34.07 (39.21)
 56 Romano, Joseph B          16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.90    2:34.76        
                  34.71     1:13.77 (39.06)     1:54.43 (40.66)     2:34.76 (40.33)
 57 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:28.09    2:35.26        
                  37.11     1:16.31 (39.20)     1:56.24 (39.93)     2:35.26 (39.02)
 58 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:46.70    2:36.22        
                  36.51     1:16.53 (40.02)     1:56.99 (40.46)     2:36.22 (39.23)
 59 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:28.09    2:37.02        
                  38.16     1:18.18 (40.02)     1:58.21 (40.03)     2:37.02 (38.81)
 60 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:28.01    2:37.78        
                  37.36     1:16.80 (39.44)     1:57.57 (40.77)     2:37.78 (40.21)
 61 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE           2:25.65    2:37.93        
                  36.82     1:17.00 (40.18)     1:57.80 (40.80)     2:37.93 (40.13)
 -- Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:18.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:07.03        
                  31.66     1:07.03 (35.37)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:08.27    1:07.34        
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)                                        
  3 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           1:12.13    1:10.33        
                  33.84     1:10.33 (36.49)                                        
  4 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               1:11.79    1:10.87        
                  32.81     1:10.87 (38.06)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:11.77        
                  33.41     1:11.77 (38.36)                                        
  6 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.60    1:12.26        
                  35.24     1:12.26 (37.02)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.34    1:12.70        
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:13.21        
                  34.22     1:13.21 (38.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:13.57        
                  34.75     1:13.57 (38.82)                                        
 10 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.82    1:14.19        
                  34.99     1:14.19 (39.20)                                        
 11 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              1:15.06    1:14.54        
                  35.61     1:14.54 (38.93)                                        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:15.49        
                  35.52     1:15.49 (39.97)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:15.68    1:15.97        
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)                                        
 14 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              1:16.06    1:17.15        
                  36.82     1:17.15 (40.33)                                        
 15 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              1:17.30    1:17.47        
                  37.51     1:17.47 (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.56    1:08.27 q      
                  31.79     1:08.27 (36.48)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:09.82 q      
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)                                        
  3 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              1:02.49    1:10.52 q      
                  33.06     1:10.52 (37.46)                                        
  4 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               1:09.51    1:11.79 q      
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:06.57    1:11.96 q      
                  33.90     1:11.96 (38.06)                                        
  6 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           1:07.68    1:12.13 q      
                  34.39     1:12.13 (37.74)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.82    1:12.34 q      
                  33.18     1:12.34 (39.16)                                        
  8 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.28    1:12.60 q      
                  35.16     1:12.60 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:14.01 q      
                  34.51     1:14.01 (39.50)                                        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:14.64 q      
                  35.73     1:14.64 (38.91)                                        
 11 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:14.82 q      
                  35.07     1:14.82 (39.75)                                        
 12 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              1:14.58    1:15.06 q      
                  35.76     1:15.06 (39.30)                                        
 13 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.12    1:15.45 q      
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)                                        
 14 Severson, Sean N          17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:14.60    1:15.58 q      
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:15.86    1:15.68 q      
                  35.81     1:15.68 (39.87)                                        
 16 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:15.86 q      
                  35.18     1:15.86 (40.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              1:14.73    1:16.06        
                  36.45     1:16.06 (39.61)                                        
 18 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:16.19        
                  35.89     1:16.19 (40.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tomljanovic, Peter W      18 FSPY-NJ              1:11.14    1:16.28        
                  34.92     1:16.28 (41.36)                                        
 20 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              1:17.79    1:17.30        
                  36.64     1:17.30 (40.66)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:22.10    1:17.31        
                  36.40     1:17.31 (40.91)                                        
 22 Coyne, Jimmy D            16 SCAR-NJ              1:15.81    1:17.47        
                  36.59     1:17.47 (40.88)                                        
 23 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:17.82        
                  35.96     1:17.82 (41.86)                                        
 24 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     1:12.49    1:17.95        
                  36.35     1:17.95 (41.60)                                        
 25 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:18.41        
                  37.45     1:18.41 (40.96)                                        
 26 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:18.50        
                  36.10     1:18.50 (42.40)                                        
 27 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.01    1:18.62        
                  36.20     1:18.62 (42.42)                                        
 28 HU, Ethan L               16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.57    1:18.99        
                  36.29     1:18.99 (42.70)                                        
 29 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:19.24        
                  37.16     1:19.24 (42.08)                                        
 30 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     1:15.59    1:19.36        
                  37.89     1:19.36 (41.47)                                        
 31 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       15 UN-SC-NJ             1:13.00    1:19.48        
                  38.37     1:19.48 (41.11)                                        
 32 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:20.00        
                  36.77     1:20.00 (43.23)                                        
 33 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.66    1:20.01        
                  37.21     1:20.01 (42.80)                                        
 34 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:20.48        
                  37.51     1:20.48 (42.97)                                        
 35 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:20.75        
                  36.93     1:20.75 (43.82)                                        
 36 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:21.34        
                  38.01     1:21.34 (43.33)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:20.75    1:21.35        
                  38.04     1:21.35 (43.31)                                        
 38 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           1:20.83    1:21.40        
                  38.23     1:21.40 (43.17)                                        
 39 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.34    1:21.70        
                  38.60     1:21.70 (43.10)                                        
 40 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:21.89        
                  38.89     1:21.89 (43.00)                                        
 41 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:22.01        
                  38.45     1:22.01 (43.56)                                        
 42 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:23.93        
                  38.27     1:23.93 (45.66)                                        
 43 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              1:20.25    1:24.20        
                  38.28     1:24.20 (45.92)                                        
 44 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:33.73        
                  44.85     1:33.73 (48.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              2:36.18    2:30.15        
                  34.05     1:12.05 (38.00)     1:51.16 (39.11)     2:30.15 (38.99)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:30.73    2:30.93        
                  33.65     1:13.27 (39.62)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:30.93 (38.03)
  3 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:31.15    2:31.03        
                  34.63     1:13.47 (38.84)     1:52.89 (39.42)     2:31.03 (38.14)
  4 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           2:33.38    2:31.23        
                  34.98     1:14.14 (39.16)     1:53.34 (39.20)     2:31.23 (37.89)
  5 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.43    2:37.51        
                  36.06     1:16.16 (40.10)     1:56.29 (40.13)     2:37.51 (41.22)
  6 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.98    2:38.04        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     1:57.12 (42.00)     2:38.04 (40.92)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40    2:39.52        
                  36.72     1:17.36 (40.64)     1:59.52 (42.16)     2:39.52 (40.00)
  8 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              2:39.44    2:51.11        
                  37.18     1:20.45 (43.27)     2:05.77 (45.32)     2:51.11 (45.34)
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:40.26    2:36.13        
                  35.31     1:14.94 (39.63)     1:55.62 (40.68)     2:36.13 (40.51)
 10 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.49    2:42.23        
                  36.48     1:17.56 (41.08)     1:59.71 (42.15)     2:42.23 (42.52)
 11 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              2:41.47    2:43.24        
                  37.90     1:19.50 (41.60)     2:01.92 (42.42)     2:43.24 (41.32)
 12 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:43.14    2:44.50        
                  37.60     1:19.29 (41.69)     2:01.89 (42.60)     2:44.50 (42.61)
 13 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:46.26    2:45.16        
                  37.55     1:19.78 (42.23)     2:03.28 (43.50)     2:45.16 (41.88)
 14 Severson, Sean N          17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:46.62    2:47.35        
                  37.48     1:19.28 (41.80)     2:03.39 (44.11)     2:47.35 (43.96)
 15 Travia, Carter W          16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:43.76    2:50.09        
                  36.57     1:19.19 (42.62)     2:03.75 (44.56)     2:50.09 (46.34)
 -- Coyne, Jimmy D            16 SCAR-NJ              2:47.13         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:23.22    2:30.73 q      
                  33.73     1:12.95 (39.22)     1:52.59 (39.64)     2:30.73 (38.14)
  2 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:25.09    2:31.15 q      
                  34.89     1:14.67 (39.78)     1:53.57 (38.90)     2:31.15 (37.58)
  3 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           2:24.60    2:33.38 q      
                  36.14     1:14.55 (38.41)     1:53.27 (38.72)     2:33.38 (40.11)
  4 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:24.02    2:34.43 q      
                  36.09     1:15.35 (39.26)     1:54.51 (39.16)     2:34.43 (39.92)
  5 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              2:22.85    2:36.18 q      
                  34.99     1:15.40 (40.41)     1:54.78 (39.38)     2:36.18 (41.40)
  6 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.76    2:38.98 q      
                  35.87     1:17.39 (41.52)     1:58.25 (40.86)     2:38.98 (40.73)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.99    2:39.40 q      
                  36.69     1:17.37 (40.68)     1:58.07 (40.70)     2:39.40 (41.33)
  8 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              2:38.81    2:39.44 q      
                  36.90     1:16.94 (40.04)     1:58.59 (41.65)     2:39.44 (40.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:33.39    2:40.26 q      
                  36.21     1:16.97 (40.76)     1:58.65 (41.68)     2:40.26 (41.61)
 10 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              2:31.82    2:41.47 q      
                  37.21     1:18.72 (41.51)     1:59.79 (41.07)     2:41.47 (41.68)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.97    2:43.14 q      
                  37.48     1:18.66 (41.18)     2:01.01 (42.35)     2:43.14 (42.13)
 12 Travia, Carter W          16 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:41.80    2:43.76 q      
                  36.13     1:17.60 (41.47)     1:59.66 (42.06)     2:43.76 (44.10)
 13 Giardiello, Nicholas M    16 FSPY-NJ              2:44.78    2:44.48 q      
                  37.64     1:19.28 (41.64)     2:01.43 (42.15)     2:44.48 (43.05)
 14 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:44.42    2:46.26 q      
                  37.45     1:20.29 (42.84)     2:03.51 (43.22)     2:46.26 (42.75)
 15 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:46.49 q      
                  36.77     1:18.91 (42.14)     2:02.61 (43.70)     2:46.49 (43.88)
 16 Severson, Sean N          17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:43.32    2:46.62 q      
                  37.86     1:20.06 (42.20)     2:02.63 (42.57)     2:46.62 (43.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coyne, Jimmy D            16 SCAR-NJ              2:47.84    2:47.13        
                  37.24     1:19.30 (42.06)     2:02.93 (43.63)     2:47.13 (44.20)
 18 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.91    2:48.38        
                  37.37     1:21.12 (43.75)     2:04.77 (43.65)     2:48.38 (43.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ     2:41.55    2:48.99        
                  38.06     1:20.32 (42.26)     2:04.69 (44.37)     2:48.99 (44.30)
 20 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.69    2:49.31        
                  39.10     1:22.48 (43.38)     2:06.54 (44.06)     2:49.31 (42.77)
 21 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.04    2:49.38        
                  38.69     1:23.19 (44.50)     2:08.58 (45.39)     2:49.38 (40.80)
 22 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.30    2:49.42        
                  38.78     1:21.50 (42.72)     2:05.38 (43.88)     2:49.42 (44.04)
 23 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:50.69        
                  39.15     1:21.96 (42.81)     2:06.34 (44.38)     2:50.69 (44.35)
 24 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.60    2:50.90        
                  38.46     1:22.11 (43.65)     2:06.58 (44.47)     2:50.90 (44.32)
 25 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:56.01    2:51.42        
                  39.30     1:23.25 (43.95)     2:07.93 (44.68)     2:51.42 (43.49)
 26 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:45.97    2:51.66        
                  39.09     1:23.31 (44.22)     2:07.30 (43.99)     2:51.66 (44.36)
 27 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:42.83    2:52.15        
                  38.77     1:21.69 (42.92)     2:07.15 (45.46)     2:52.15 (45.00)
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:54.34    2:52.93        
                  38.19     1:22.85 (44.66)     2:07.91 (45.06)     2:52.93 (45.02)
 29 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.80    2:53.95        
                  39.18     1:23.70 (44.52)     2:08.76 (45.06)     2:53.95 (45.19)
 30 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:44.06    2:54.17        
                  39.27     1:25.38 (46.11)     2:09.24 (43.86)     2:54.17 (44.93)
 31 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:46.68    2:55.59        
                  38.44     1:21.88 (43.44)     2:08.37 (46.49)     2:55.59 (47.22)
 32 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:42.49    2:56.17        
                  42.36     1:26.83 (44.47)     2:11.73 (44.90)     2:56.17 (44.44)
 33 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.50    2:56.53        
                  38.91     1:24.53 (45.62)     2:10.41 (45.88)     2:56.53 (46.12)
 34 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.84    2:57.33        
                  38.50     1:23.01 (44.51)     2:09.08 (46.07)     2:57.33 (48.25)
 35 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:39.44    2:57.45        
                  40.42     1:24.94 (44.52)     2:11.25 (46.31)     2:57.45 (46.20)
 36 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    3:02.74        
                  41.29     1:26.45 (45.16)     2:14.82 (48.37)     3:02.74 (47.92)
 37 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              3:17.13    3:23.25        
                  45.92     1:37.81 (51.89)     2:31.63 (53.82)     3:23.25 (51.62)
 -- Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:48.04         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger-MR            2:45.72         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kovacs, Jared E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:46.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              2:30.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            2:38.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:36.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 58.42      57.77        
                  26.93       57.77 (30.84)                                        
  2 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           1:00.80      59.08        
                  27.92       59.08 (31.16)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.39    1:01.02        
                  29.33     1:01.02 (31.69)                                        
  4 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.39    1:01.07        
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)                                        
  5 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.49    1:01.41        
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05    1:03.02        
                  29.48     1:03.02 (33.54)                                        
  7 Gomez, Jonathan D         18 UN-SC-NJ             1:01.64    1:03.37        
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR              1:01.81    1:03.56        
                  29.07     1:03.56 (34.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:00.15        
                  28.12     1:00.15 (32.03)                                        
 10 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:03.69    1:02.06        
                  28.40     1:02.06 (33.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.32    1:02.13        
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)                                        
 12 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.16    1:03.65        
                  29.54     1:03.65 (34.11)                                        
 13 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.21    1:03.77        
                  29.79     1:03.77 (33.98)                                        
 14 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           1:04.19    1:03.95        
                  29.95     1:03.95 (34.00)                                        
 15 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:04.32        
                  30.00     1:04.32 (34.32)                                        
 16 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              1:13.17    1:11.25        
                  33.81     1:11.25 (37.44)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zdroik, Brad A            17 SVY-NJ                 56.97      58.42 q      
                  26.95       58.42 (31.47)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.81      58.73 q      
                  27.47       58.73 (31.26)                                        
  3 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ                59.65    1:00.39 q      
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)                                        
  4 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                59.86    1:00.47 q      
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)                                        
  5 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE             56.86    1:00.80 q      
                  28.25     1:00.80 (32.55)                                        
  6 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.64    1:01.39 q      
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)                                        
  7 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.23    1:01.49 q      
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
  8 Gomez, Jonathan D         18 UN-SC-NJ               55.60    1:01.64 q      
                  28.80     1:01.64 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.81 q      
                  28.57     1:01.81 (33.24)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38    1:02.05 q      
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)                                        
 11 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ              1:01.14    1:02.42 q      
                  29.00     1:02.42 (33.42)                                        
 12 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17    1:02.90 q      
                  29.17     1:02.90 (33.73)                                        
 13 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              1:01.77    1:02.92 q      
                  29.30     1:02.92 (33.62)                                        
 14 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:01.78    1:03.01 q      
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)                                        
 15 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:03.21 q      
                  29.60     1:03.21 (33.61)                                        
 16 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              1:02.33    1:03.32 q      
                  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:03.69        
                  28.99     1:03.69 (34.70)                                        
 18 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:04.09        
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.50    1:04.16        
                  29.93     1:04.16 (34.23)                                        
 20 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           1:02.48    1:04.19        
                  29.78     1:04.19 (34.41)                                        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              1:02.64    1:04.34        
                  30.61     1:04.34 (33.73)                                        
 22 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              1:02.20    1:04.78        
                  29.93     1:04.78 (34.85)                                        
 23 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.50    1:04.80        
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)                                        
 24 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           1:01.82    1:04.92        
                  30.28     1:04.92 (34.64)                                        
 25 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.96    1:04.98        
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)                                        
 26 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:01.37    1:05.06        
                  30.55     1:05.06 (34.51)                                        
 27 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           1:03.97    1:05.14        
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)                                        
 28 HU, Ethan L               16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.44    1:05.40        
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
 29 Miou, Eric                19 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:05.67        
                  30.87     1:05.67 (34.80)                                        
 29 Tomljanovic, Peter W      18 FSPY-NJ              1:03.81    1:05.67        
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)                                        
 31 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:05.81        
                  30.21     1:05.81 (35.60)                                        
 32 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              1:02.06    1:05.93        
                  30.09     1:05.93 (35.84)                                        
 33 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:05.01    1:06.11        
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)                                        
 34 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE           1:03.37    1:06.15        
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 35 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.77    1:06.16        
                  31.74     1:06.16 (34.42)                                        
 36 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10    1:06.30        
                  30.87     1:06.30 (35.43)                                        
 37 Calloni, Johannes M       15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.50    1:06.59        
                  31.19     1:06.59 (35.40)                                        
 38 Hilzen, Mark J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.68    1:06.75        
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)                                        
 39 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:04.60    1:06.79        
                  30.78     1:06.79 (36.01)                                        
 40 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.19    1:07.06        
                  30.66     1:07.06 (36.40)                                        
 41 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:04.33    1:07.38        
                  30.04     1:07.38 (37.34)                                        
 42 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:07.40        
                  31.26     1:07.40 (36.14)                                        
 43 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              1:01.98    1:07.45        
                  30.19     1:07.45 (37.26)                                        
 44 He, Derek Y               15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.58    1:07.73        
                  32.02     1:07.73 (35.71)                                        
 45 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.59    1:07.80        
                  31.71     1:07.80 (36.09)                                        
 46 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:08.02        
                  31.57     1:08.02 (36.45)                                        
 47 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:08.25        
                  31.71     1:08.25 (36.54)                                        
 48 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:08.30        
                  32.53     1:08.30 (35.77)                                        
 49 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:08.48        
                  31.55     1:08.48 (36.93)                                        
 50 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:08.51        
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)                                        
 51 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               1:05.54    1:08.62        
                  31.61     1:08.62 (37.01)                                        
 52 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.84    1:08.69        
                  31.37     1:08.69 (37.32)                                        
 53 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:08.81        
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)                                        
 53 Romano, Joseph B          16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.32    1:08.81        
                  31.67     1:08.81 (37.14)                                        
 55 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:09.00        
                  32.21     1:09.00 (36.79)                                        
 56 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:12.27    1:09.10        
                  32.79     1:09.10 (36.31)                                        
 57 Lombardo, Nick S          15 Phoenix-NE           1:03.61    1:09.12        
                  31.94     1:09.12 (37.18)                                        
 58 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:09.66        
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)                                        
 59 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:09.93        
                  33.01     1:09.93 (36.92)                                        
 60 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:10.45        
                  33.69     1:10.45 (36.76)                                        
 61 Andjelic, Lazar *         15 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:11.35        
                  33.47     1:11.35 (37.88)                                        
 62 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.58    1:11.58        
                  32.16     1:11.58 (39.42)                                        
 63 Walsh, Dylan A            14 Phoenix-NE           1:04.62    1:12.21        
                  33.56     1:12.21 (38.65)                                        
 64 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:13.00        
                  33.61     1:13.00 (39.39)                                        
 65 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              1:04.59    1:13.17        
                  34.31     1:13.17 (38.86)                                        
 66 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:13.40        
                  33.67     1:13.40 (39.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.41    2:13.47        
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)     1:37.84 (34.60)     2:13.47 (35.63)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.24    2:13.71        
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)     1:39.09 (34.52)     2:13.71 (34.62)
  3 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.63    2:13.77        
                  30.82     1:05.50 (34.68)     1:40.15 (34.65)     2:13.77 (33.62)
  4 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.00    2:14.71        
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)     1:40.93 (35.49)     2:14.71 (33.78)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:14.90        
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)     1:40.36 (35.22)     2:14.90 (34.54)
  6 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.49    2:18.24        
                  32.14     1:06.73 (34.59)     1:42.46 (35.73)     2:18.24 (35.78)
  7 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.28    2:19.37        
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)     1:43.94 (36.69)     2:19.37 (35.43)
 -- Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.38         NS        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:22.29    2:17.75        
                  30.64     1:05.40 (34.76)     1:40.60 (35.20)     2:17.75 (37.15)
 10 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:23.63    2:17.96        
                  30.42     1:05.21 (34.79)     1:41.27 (36.06)     2:17.96 (36.69)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:22.52    2:19.00        
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)     1:42.84 (35.44)     2:19.00 (36.16)
 12 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.39    2:19.24        
                  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)     1:42.20 (36.18)     2:19.24 (37.04)
 13 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.32    2:20.04        
                  31.24     1:06.67 (35.43)     1:42.93 (36.26)     2:20.04 (37.11)
 14 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:24.07    2:23.05        
                  32.26     1:09.09 (36.83)     1:46.28 (37.19)     2:23.05 (36.77)
 15 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:24.30    2:25.95        
                  32.37     1:09.58 (37.21)     1:47.27 (37.69)     2:25.95 (38.68)
 16 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           2:24.38    2:27.13        
                  32.69     1:09.80 (37.11)     1:48.59 (38.79)     2:27.13 (38.54)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.99    2:11.41 q      
                  29.65     1:03.00 (33.35)     1:37.10 (34.10)     2:11.41 (34.31)
  2 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.76    2:13.63 q      
                  30.31     1:03.90 (33.59)     1:38.43 (34.53)     2:13.63 (35.20)
  3 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.88    2:14.00 q      
                  30.76     1:05.03 (34.27)     1:39.09 (34.06)     2:14.00 (34.91)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.92    2:15.24 q      
                  30.07     1:05.07 (35.00)     1:39.75 (34.68)     2:15.24 (35.49)
  5 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.26    2:15.38 q      
                  31.09     1:06.40 (35.31)     1:40.10 (33.70)     2:15.38 (35.28)
  6 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.08    2:15.49 q      
                  30.67     1:04.84 (34.17)     1:39.80 (34.96)     2:15.49 (35.69)
  7 Lafata, Spencer F         16 Badger-MR            2:18.31    2:17.81 q      
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:42.84 (35.15)     2:17.81 (34.97)
  8 Towers, Zachary D         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.87    2:18.62 q      
                  30.38     1:05.16 (34.78)     1:41.23 (36.07)     2:18.62 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            2:20.01    2:18.69 q      
                  31.13     1:06.92 (35.79)     1:42.72 (35.80)     2:18.69 (35.97)
 10 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.88    2:19.28 q      
                  31.43     1:07.62 (36.19)     1:43.11 (35.49)     2:19.28 (36.17)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.95    2:19.39 q      
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)     1:42.67 (36.49)     2:19.39 (36.72)
 12 Viotto, Jamie A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:13.80    2:19.71 q      
                  31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)     1:42.95 (35.97)     2:19.71 (36.76)
 13 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.36    2:21.32 q      
                  30.92     1:05.91 (34.99)     1:43.26 (37.35)     2:21.32 (38.06)
 14 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:16.92    2:22.29 q      
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.91)     2:22.29 (38.18)
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              2:18.69    2:22.52 q      
                  32.00     1:07.40 (35.40)     1:44.93 (37.53)     2:22.52 (37.59)
 16 Mayers, Leighton A        13 SCAR-NJ              2:22.73    2:23.07 q      
                  30.53     1:05.62 (35.09)     1:43.53 (37.91)     2:23.07 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:17.03    2:23.63        
                  31.78     1:07.43 (35.65)     1:45.27 (37.84)     2:23.63 (38.36)
 18 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ     2:24.32    2:24.07        
                  32.47     1:10.14 (37.67)     1:47.18 (37.04)     2:24.07 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:24.75    2:24.30        
                  32.42     1:09.69 (37.27)     1:46.91 (37.22)     2:24.30 (37.39)
 20 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           2:18.72    2:24.38        
                  32.35     1:08.28 (35.93)     1:46.83 (38.55)     2:24.38 (37.55)
 21 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             2:15.07    2:24.82        
                  31.59     1:07.92 (36.33)     1:45.70 (37.78)     2:24.82 (39.12)
 22 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.41    2:24.92        
                  31.36     1:07.77 (36.41)     1:45.98 (38.21)     2:24.92 (38.94)
 23 Ng, Evan                  15 SCAR-NJ              2:24.06    2:26.08        
                  31.62     1:08.07 (36.45)     1:46.09 (38.02)     2:26.08 (39.99)
 24 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           2:15.19    2:26.25        
                  30.67     1:07.97 (37.30)     1:47.21 (39.24)     2:26.25 (39.04)
 25 Huaman, Kenneth S         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:20.20    2:26.84        
                  31.31     1:08.07 (36.76)     1:47.68 (39.61)     2:26.84 (39.16)
 26 Giardiello, Nicholas M    16 FSPY-NJ              2:21.99    2:27.45        
                  31.87     1:08.95 (37.08)     1:48.09 (39.14)     2:27.45 (39.36)
 27 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:19.03    2:27.73        
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)     1:47.05 (38.23)     2:27.73 (40.68)
 28 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE           2:22.24    2:27.90        
                  32.59     1:09.60 (37.01)     1:48.44 (38.84)     2:27.90 (39.46)
 29 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.91    2:28.73        
                  32.50     1:09.57 (37.07)     1:49.17 (39.60)     2:28.73 (39.56)
 30 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:19.71    2:28.95        
                  32.89     1:11.25 (38.36)     1:51.11 (39.86)     2:28.95 (37.84)
 31 Jun, David D              14 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:29.16        
                  33.38     1:10.97 (37.59)     1:49.47 (38.50)     2:29.16 (39.69)
 32 Hilzen, Mark J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:25.20    2:30.16        
                  32.80     1:10.58 (37.78)     1:50.40 (39.82)     2:30.16 (39.76)
 33 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:38.01    2:30.39        
                  32.61     1:10.11 (37.50)     1:49.53 (39.42)     2:30.39 (40.86)
 34 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:22.24    2:30.83        
                  32.35     1:10.21 (37.86)     1:50.07 (39.86)     2:30.83 (40.76)
 35 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:23.40    2:31.93        
                  33.01     1:10.93 (37.92)     1:50.12 (39.19)     2:31.93 (41.81)
 36 Zitelny, Tamir            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.40    2:32.52        
                  33.79     1:11.35 (37.56)     1:52.12 (40.77)     2:32.52 (40.40)
 37 Romano, Joseph B          16 SCAR-NJ              2:33.41    2:33.24        
                  32.35     1:10.11 (37.76)     1:52.27 (42.16)     2:33.24 (40.97)
 38 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:17.91    2:33.47        
                  32.66     1:10.70 (38.04)     1:51.87 (41.17)     2:33.47 (41.60)
 39 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:36.32    2:33.88        
                  32.59     1:10.96 (38.37)     1:51.41 (40.45)     2:33.88 (42.47)
 40 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.90    2:38.62        
                  32.51     1:11.69 (39.18)     1:54.21 (42.52)     2:38.62 (44.41)
 41 Walsh, Dylan A            14 Phoenix-NE           2:24.91    2:40.80        
                  34.12     1:14.17 (40.05)     1:57.11 (42.94)     2:40.80 (43.69)
 42 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.49    2:40.93        
                  35.97     1:17.28 (41.31)     1:59.83 (42.55)     2:40.93 (41.10)
 43 Vindigni, Chris M         16 COND-MR              2:30.98    2:42.07        
                  33.62     1:14.03 (40.41)     1:58.33 (44.30)     2:42.07 (43.74)
 44 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:56.81    2:42.24        
                  33.97     1:13.30 (39.33)     1:56.44 (43.14)     2:42.24 (45.80)
 45 Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.58    2:42.27        
                  33.78     1:14.21 (40.43)     1:58.16 (43.95)     2:42.27 (44.11)
 46 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:40.55    2:48.37        
                  35.25     1:17.05 (41.80)     2:01.95 (44.90)     2:48.37 (46.42)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           2:14.39    2:09.96        
                  27.82     1:01.56 (33.74)     1:40.45 (38.89)     2:09.96 (29.51)
  2 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.64    2:15.20        
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:44.54 (41.04)     2:15.20 (30.66)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:15.33    2:15.37        
                  28.97     1:04.44 (35.47)     1:44.77 (40.33)     2:15.37 (30.60)
  4 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:18.26    2:15.88        
                  30.73     1:06.48 (35.75)     1:44.21 (37.73)     2:15.88 (31.67)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.00    2:17.86        
                  28.42     1:03.31 (34.89)     1:44.70 (41.39)     2:17.86 (33.16)
  6 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.33    2:18.37        
                  30.55     1:07.71 (37.16)     1:47.75 (40.04)     2:18.37 (30.62)
  7 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              2:18.21    2:18.76        
                  30.22     1:07.51 (37.29)     1:48.18 (40.67)     2:18.76 (30.58)
  8 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.03    2:21.59        
                  29.87     1:06.15 (36.28)     1:48.06 (41.91)     2:21.59 (33.53)
B - Final
  9 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.44    2:18.11        
                  29.13     1:05.68 (36.55)     1:47.96 (42.28)     2:18.11 (30.15)
 10 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              2:19.01    2:19.23        
                  29.39     1:06.10 (36.71)     1:47.31 (41.21)     2:19.23 (31.92)
 11 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:19.98        
                  28.83     1:05.01 (36.18)     1:47.04 (42.03)     2:19.98 (32.94)
 12 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.73    2:20.05        
                  30.43     1:06.20 (35.77)     1:48.50 (42.30)     2:20.05 (31.55)
 13 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.85    2:21.27        
                  31.17     1:09.77 (38.60)     1:48.57 (38.80)     2:21.27 (32.70)
 14 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              2:22.49    2:24.28        
                  30.08     1:08.22 (38.14)     1:51.91 (43.69)     2:24.28 (32.37)
 15 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:23.33    2:24.29        
                  30.44     1:06.77 (36.33)     1:53.44 (46.67)     2:24.29 (30.85)
 16 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              2:22.12    2:24.42        
                  29.44     1:04.55 (35.11)     1:50.50 (45.95)     2:24.42 (33.92)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poon, Brian               17 Phoenix-NE           2:06.72    2:14.39 q      
                  28.43     1:03.45 (35.02)     1:42.69 (39.24)     2:14.39 (31.70)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       17 MPNY-MR              2:14.13    2:15.33 q      
                  28.91     1:04.97 (36.06)     1:43.54 (38.57)     2:15.33 (31.79)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.04    2:17.00 q      
                  28.04     1:03.36 (35.32)     1:44.64 (41.28)     2:17.00 (32.36)
  4 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.26    2:17.64 q      
                  29.34     1:04.22 (34.88)     1:46.09 (41.87)     2:17.64 (31.55)
  5 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.56    2:18.03 q      
                  29.86     1:05.60 (35.74)     1:46.13 (40.53)     2:18.03 (31.90)
  6 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.09    2:18.21 q      
                  30.01     1:07.22 (37.21)     1:47.67 (40.45)     2:18.21 (30.54)
  7 Gu, Kevin *               15 COND-MR              2:12.96    2:18.26 q      
                  30.60     1:06.57 (35.97)     1:46.07 (39.50)     2:18.26 (32.19)
  8 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.67    2:18.33 q      
                  29.80     1:07.12 (37.32)     1:46.97 (39.85)     2:18.33 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.54    2:19.01 q      
                  29.34     1:05.80 (36.46)     1:47.09 (41.29)     2:19.01 (31.92)
 10 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             2:14.28    2:20.83 q      
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)     1:48.65 (43.50)     2:20.83 (32.18)
 11 WU, Kevin Z               17 NCAC-MR              2:22.39    2:21.00 q      
                  29.22     1:05.22 (36.00)     1:47.04 (41.82)     2:21.00 (33.96)
 12 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.10    2:21.08 q      
                  29.38     1:05.49 (36.11)     1:49.02 (43.53)     2:21.08 (32.06)
 13 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.83    2:21.44 q      
                  29.65                             1:50.25 ( )     2:21.44 (31.19)
 14 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              2:20.77    2:21.73 q      
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:49.37 (42.43)     2:21.73 (32.36)
 15 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              2:21.62    2:22.12 q      
                  29.96     1:04.62 (34.66)     1:49.36 (44.74)     2:22.12 (32.76)
 16 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              2:18.08    2:22.49 q      
                  29.49     1:07.02 (37.53)     1:50.22 (43.20)     2:22.49 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cowden, Luke S            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.38    2:22.85        
                  31.27     1:10.89 (39.62)     1:49.25 (38.36)     2:22.85 (33.60)
 18 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              2:22.35    2:23.33        
                  30.86     1:05.87 (35.01)     1:51.23 (45.36)     2:23.33 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:22.37    2:23.61        
                  30.46     1:08.21 (37.75)     1:52.13 (43.92)     2:23.61 (31.48)
 20 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.27    2:23.69        
                  30.50     1:05.29 (34.79)     1:50.67 (45.38)     2:23.69 (33.02)
 21 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.56    2:23.86        
                  30.20     1:07.91 (37.71)     1:53.59 (45.68)     2:23.86 (30.27)
 22 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              2:28.85    2:24.00        
                  31.83     1:09.85 (38.02)     1:50.90 (41.05)     2:24.00 (33.10)
 23 Cohen, Josh               13 FSPY-NJ              2:26.43    2:24.12        
                  30.25     1:05.58 (35.33)     1:52.57 (46.99)     2:24.12 (31.55)
 24 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           2:20.34    2:24.53        
                  31.40     1:07.42 (36.02)     1:52.57 (45.15)     2:24.53 (31.96)
 25 Waters, Ryan P            15 SVY-NJ               2:24.15    2:24.65        
                  30.88     1:08.81 (37.93)     1:52.95 (44.14)     2:24.65 (31.70)
 26 Tack, Ethan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.44    2:24.80        
                  30.41     1:07.11 (36.70)     1:50.99 (43.88)     2:24.80 (33.81)
 27 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:21.96    2:25.83        
                  31.07     1:08.99 (37.92)     1:53.80 (44.81)     2:25.83 (32.03)
 28 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.44    2:25.91        
                  30.75     1:09.19 (38.44)     1:52.71 (43.52)     2:25.91 (33.20)
 29 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            2:19.70    2:26.06        
                  32.37     1:11.23 (38.86)     1:53.59 (42.36)     2:26.06 (32.47)
 30 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.81    2:26.11        
                  30.22     1:08.05 (37.83)     1:52.62 (44.57)     2:26.11 (33.49)
 31 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.68    2:26.29        
                  30.37     1:07.84 (37.47)     1:51.96 (44.12)     2:26.29 (34.33)
 31 Baczek, Stevos N          15 Phoenix-NE           2:23.08    2:26.29        
                  30.55     1:09.39 (38.84)     1:55.59 (46.20)     2:26.29 (30.70)
 33 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger-MR            2:22.50    2:26.32        
                  29.91     1:10.24 (40.33)     1:52.23 (41.99)     2:26.32 (34.09)
 34 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:26.54        
                  32.51     1:12.63 (40.12)     1:53.83 (41.20)     2:26.54 (32.71)
 35 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:20.14    2:26.66        
                  31.05     1:06.73 (35.68)     1:52.75 (46.02)     2:26.66 (33.91)
 36 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.37    2:26.76        
                  31.55     1:10.71 (39.16)     1:53.72 (43.01)     2:26.76 (33.04)
 37 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.71    2:26.95        
                  31.16     1:10.28 (39.12)     1:53.13 (42.85)     2:26.95 (33.82)
 38 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:27.13        
                  29.97     1:07.95 (37.98)     1:52.65 (44.70)     2:27.13 (34.48)
 39 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.57    2:27.57        
                  31.09     1:08.50 (37.41)     1:53.97 (45.47)     2:27.57 (33.60)
 40 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              2:30.26    2:27.72        
                  31.49     1:09.65 (38.16)     1:53.52 (43.87)     2:27.72 (34.20)
 41 Blair, Graham R           17 UNBG-MR              2:21.10    2:27.75        
                  31.81     1:08.62 (36.81)     1:55.07 (46.45)     2:27.75 (32.68)
 42 Lee, Daniel               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.87    2:27.89        
                  30.79     1:11.01 (40.22)     1:53.15 (42.14)     2:27.89 (34.74)
 43 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:21.69    2:28.04        
                  30.94     1:10.39 (39.45)     1:55.82 (45.43)     2:28.04 (32.22)
 44 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:27.75    2:28.07        
                  30.24     1:07.92 (37.68)     1:53.71 (45.79)     2:28.07 (34.36)
 45 Meyn, Justin F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61    2:28.25        
                  31.51     1:08.79 (37.28)     1:54.11 (45.32)     2:28.25 (34.14)
 46 McGeary, Ryan J           17 SCAR-NJ              2:28.34    2:28.35        
                  34.11     1:14.68 (40.57)     1:54.85 (40.17)     2:28.35 (33.50)
 47 Walsh, Aidan M            17 Phoenix-NE           2:21.90    2:28.43        
                  29.79     1:09.05 (39.26)     1:53.82 (44.77)     2:28.43 (34.61)
 48 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE           2:25.97    2:28.45        
                  31.63     1:09.87 (38.24)     1:53.53 (43.66)     2:28.45 (34.92)
 49 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.19    2:28.82        
                  30.97     1:09.81 (38.84)     1:52.48 (42.67)     2:28.82 (36.34)
 50 Bidwell, Ian W            17 Badger-MR            2:17.22    2:28.83        
                  30.30     1:11.99 (41.69)     1:52.55 (40.56)     2:28.83 (36.28)
 51 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:21.38    2:29.12        
                  31.81     1:13.41 (41.60)     1:54.51 (41.10)     2:29.12 (34.61)
 52 Adayev, Daniel            16 MPNY-MR              2:25.37    2:29.61        
                  31.84     1:09.67 (37.83)     1:56.37 (46.70)     2:29.61 (33.24)
 53 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:29.63        
                  31.56     1:10.15 (38.59)     1:56.57 (46.42)     2:29.63 (33.06)
 54 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.33    2:29.92        
                  30.55     1:09.15 (38.60)     1:54.09 (44.94)     2:29.92 (35.83)
 55 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              2:25.43    2:30.39        
                  29.85     1:11.49 (41.64)     1:57.19 (45.70)     2:30.39 (33.20)
 56 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:21.52    2:30.50        
                  30.60     1:09.01 (38.41)     1:56.84 (47.83)     2:30.50 (33.66)
 57 Bradnock, Reggie N        17 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:31.21        
                  30.32     1:09.40 (39.08)     1:53.20 (43.80)     2:31.21 (38.01)
 58 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:31.25        
                  32.60     1:12.75 (40.15)     1:57.13 (44.38)     2:31.25 (34.12)
 59 Huaman, Kenneth S         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:24.47    2:31.65        
                  30.59     1:10.05 (39.46)     1:58.21 (48.16)     2:31.65 (33.44)
 60 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:20.66    2:32.53        
                  31.89     1:13.52 (41.63)     1:58.73 (45.21)     2:32.53 (33.80)
 61 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.69    2:32.74        
                  33.83     1:14.99 (41.16)     1:58.43 (43.44)     2:32.74 (34.31)
 62 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              2:33.84    2:32.82        
                  32.18     1:13.04 (40.86)     1:58.39 (45.35)     2:32.82 (34.43)
 63 Dwyer, Jimmy C            14 COND-MR              2:37.08    2:32.85        
                  33.04     1:15.07 (42.03)     2:00.18 (45.11)     2:32.85 (32.67)
 64 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.56    2:33.06        
                  34.05     1:13.29 (39.24)     1:58.06 (44.77)     2:33.06 (35.00)
 65 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.41    2:33.21        
                  30.36     1:08.93 (38.57)     1:56.28 (47.35)     2:33.21 (36.93)
 66 Barry, Kyle               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.70    2:33.27        
                  31.09     1:10.55 (39.46)     1:56.89 (46.34)     2:33.27 (36.38)
 67 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:29.80    2:33.99        
                  32.48     1:11.77 (39.29)     1:59.39 (47.62)     2:33.99 (34.60)
 68 Moran, Conor J            13 Phoenix-NE           2:22.65    2:34.21        
                  33.11     1:13.49 (40.38)     1:59.85 (46.36)     2:34.21 (34.36)
 69 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:26.69    2:35.05        
                  36.39     1:15.84 (39.45)     1:58.79 (42.95)     2:35.05 (36.26)
 70 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:26.00    2:35.12        
                  35.34     1:12.53 (37.19)     1:59.35 (46.82)     2:35.12 (35.77)
 70 Gordin, James H           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.36    2:35.12        
                  32.12     1:13.34 (41.22)     2:00.30 (46.96)     2:35.12 (34.82)
 72 Romano, Joseph B          16 SCAR-NJ              2:26.51    2:36.68        
                  32.04     1:11.99 (39.95)     2:00.57 (48.58)     2:36.68 (36.11)
 73 Kantar, Erik D            16 COND-MR              2:24.93    2:38.82        
                  33.43     1:14.74 (41.31)     2:01.01 (46.27)     2:38.82 (37.81)
 74 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:56.53    2:54.06        
                  40.73     1:24.07 (43.34)     2:16.24 (52.17)     2:54.06 (37.82)
 -- Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:25.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.26     1:07.69 (37.43)     1:52.16 (44.47)          DQ (33.53)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            17 SCAR-NJ              4:44.69    4:45.19        
                  31.06     1:05.62 (34.56)     1:43.96 (38.34)     2:21.57 (37.61)
        3:02.13 (40.56)     3:42.87 (40.74)     4:14.69 (31.82)     4:45.19 (30.50)
  2 Hill, Tyler S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.39    4:51.47        
                  29.65     1:04.43 (34.78)     1:42.31 (37.88)     2:20.21 (37.90)
        3:03.01 (42.80)     3:47.34 (44.33)     4:18.96 (31.62)     4:51.47 (32.51)
  3 Park, Alex                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.47    4:52.18        
                  30.34     1:05.87 (35.53)     1:44.09 (38.22)     2:21.40 (37.31)
        3:03.79 (42.39)     3:46.64 (42.85)     4:19.95 (33.31)     4:52.18 (32.23)
  4 Park, Michael             17 SCAR-NJ              5:08.74    4:55.46        
                  29.95     1:03.25 (33.30)     1:42.03 (38.78)     2:21.80 (39.77)
        3:04.50 (42.70)     3:49.22 (44.72)     4:22.67 (33.45)     4:55.46 (32.79)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       15 SCAR-NJ              4:51.25    4:55.62        
                  30.92     1:06.11 (35.19)     1:44.00 (37.89)     2:21.24 (37.24)
        3:06.27 (45.03)     3:48.20 (41.93)     4:22.37 (34.17)     4:55.62 (33.25)
  6 Lee, Austin Y             14 SCAR-NJ              5:03.16    4:56.46        
                  30.23     1:05.08 (34.85)     1:42.57 (37.49)     2:20.82 (38.25)
        3:05.64 (44.82)     3:52.73 (47.09)     4:24.90 (32.17)     4:56.46 (31.56)
  7 Wong, Eric                16 SCAR-NJ              4:54.38    4:56.80        
                  30.87     1:06.66 (35.79)     1:46.55 (39.89)     2:24.28 (37.73)
        3:08.40 (44.12)     3:53.76 (45.36)     4:25.67 (31.91)     4:56.80 (31.13)
  8 Purvis, Robby J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.99    4:57.41        
            3:04.91 ( )                             4:22.74 ( )     4:57.41 (34.67)
  9 Fromkin, Sam M            17 Phoenix-NE           4:51.45    4:58.49        
                  30.38     1:05.02 (34.64)     1:43.05 (38.03)     2:20.82 (37.77)
        3:05.55 (44.73)     3:51.21 (45.66)     4:25.34 (34.13)     4:58.49 (33.15)
 10 Melendez, Sebby           15 Phoenix-NE           4:56.66    4:58.53        
                  31.14     1:08.35 (37.21)     1:48.41 (40.06)     2:26.47 (38.06)
        3:09.13 (42.66)     3:52.98 (43.85)     4:26.99 (34.01)     4:58.53 (31.54)
 11 Park, Justin              14 SCAR-NJ              5:09.72    4:58.74        
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)     1:46.63 (39.50)     2:25.02 (38.39)
        3:06.52 (41.50)     3:49.49 (42.97)     4:24.91 (35.42)     4:58.74 (33.83)
 12 Daly, Michael C           14 COND-MR              5:07.20    5:03.35        
                  32.60     1:10.70 (38.10)     1:49.65 (38.95)     2:28.59 (38.94)
        3:12.22 (43.63)     3:55.74 (43.52)     4:30.70 (34.96)     5:03.35 (32.65)
 13 Maquet, Sam C             17 SCAR-NJ              4:50.26    5:03.74        
                  30.99     1:05.87 (34.88)     1:46.35 (40.48)     2:25.71 (39.36)
        3:10.58 (44.87)     3:55.58 (45.00)     4:29.94 (34.36)     5:03.74 (33.80)
 14 Simotas, Christopher A    18 SCAR-NJ              5:01.80    5:05.49        
                  31.04     1:07.39 (36.35)     1:44.75 (37.36)     2:22.41 (37.66)
        3:09.20 (46.79)     3:57.47 (48.27)     4:31.67 (34.20)     5:05.49 (33.82)
 15 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.73    5:06.88        
                  32.53     1:09.16 (36.63)     1:47.29 (38.13)     2:24.14 (36.85)
        3:10.78 (46.64)     3:57.10 (46.32)     4:32.78 (35.68)     5:06.88 (34.10)
 16 Devito, Matthew L         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.40    5:06.91        
                  31.09     1:06.23 (35.14)     1:45.87 (39.64)     2:25.54 (39.67)
        3:11.68 (46.14)     3:58.14 (46.46)     4:34.10 (35.96)     5:06.91 (32.81)
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.10    5:09.26        
                  33.73     1:12.56 (38.83)     1:56.11 (43.55)     2:38.69 (42.58)
        3:19.96 (41.27)     4:02.60 (42.64)     4:38.23 (35.63)     5:09.26 (31.03)
 18 Blair, Graham R           17 UNBG-MR              5:05.96    5:10.25        
                  33.91     1:12.24 (38.33)     1:52.14 (39.90)     2:31.78 (39.64)
        3:18.06 (46.28)     4:04.64 (46.58)     4:37.64 (33.00)     5:10.25 (32.61)
 19 Cobbertt, Charles C       17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    5:03.51    5:10.63        
                  30.10     1:04.32 (34.22)     1:44.65 (40.33)     2:23.84 (39.19)
        3:09.67 (45.83)     3:56.53 (46.86)     4:34.60 (38.07)     5:10.63 (36.03)
 20 Chan, Dylan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.73    5:11.55        
                  30.93     1:08.70 (37.77)     1:50.23 (41.53)     2:30.90 (40.67)
        3:15.63 (44.73)     4:00.51 (44.88)     4:37.11 (36.60)     5:11.55 (34.44)
 21 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               5:02.59    5:11.65        
                  32.68     1:11.24 (38.56)     1:53.83 (42.59)     2:36.66 (42.83)
        3:19.23 (42.57)     4:01.49 (42.26)     4:37.36 (35.87)     5:11.65 (34.29)
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 COND-MR              5:34.23    5:11.94        
                  31.86     1:09.10 (37.24)     1:49.34 (40.24)     2:29.35 (40.01)
        3:13.49 (44.14)     3:59.20 (45.71)     4:36.17 (36.97)     5:11.94 (35.77)
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           13 COND-MR              5:33.08    5:12.48        
                  32.80     1:11.90 (39.10)     1:51.45 (39.55)     2:32.37 (40.92)
        3:16.73 (44.36)     4:02.43 (45.70)     4:37.79 (35.36)     5:12.48 (34.69)
 24 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.10    5:12.70        
                  30.45     1:06.98 (36.53)     1:48.26 (41.28)     2:29.58 (41.32)
        3:14.57 (44.99)     4:00.64 (46.07)     4:37.27 (36.63)     5:12.70 (35.43)
 25 Wachnik, Tony A           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.16    5:12.82        
                  32.52     1:11.27 (38.75)     1:52.62 (41.35)     2:32.43 (39.81)
        3:17.30 (44.87)     4:03.86 (46.56)     4:38.91 (35.05)     5:12.82 (33.91)
 26 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.35    5:12.87        
                  33.43     1:13.20 (39.77)     1:55.66 (42.46)     2:36.46 (40.80)
        3:19.02 (42.56)     4:01.61 (42.59)     4:38.10 (36.49)     5:12.87 (34.77)
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 COND-MR              5:08.22    5:13.17        
                  31.76     1:08.34 (36.58)     1:47.43 (39.09)     2:26.48 (39.05)
        3:14.91 (48.43)     4:05.26 (50.35)     4:39.93 (34.67)     5:13.17 (33.24)
 28 Brunelli, Michael P       16 Phoenix-NE           4:52.56    5:13.20        
                  31.83     1:09.67 (37.84)     1:49.98 (40.31)     2:30.93 (40.95)
        3:17.68 (46.75)     4:06.42 (48.74)     4:39.59 (33.17)     5:13.20 (33.61)
 29 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    17 COND-MR              5:09.01    5:13.42        
                  29.50     1:05.56 (36.06)     1:48.31 (42.75)     2:31.50 (43.19)
        3:17.17 (45.67)     4:04.18 (47.01)     4:40.38 (36.20)     5:13.42 (33.04)
 30 Ryu, Justin S             14 COND-MR              5:19.50    5:15.87        
                  31.79     1:08.96 (37.17)     1:49.50 (40.54)     2:30.11 (40.61)
        3:15.14 (45.03)     4:02.02 (46.88)     4:39.12 (37.10)     5:15.87 (36.75)
 31 Andjelic, Nikola *        17 COND-MR              4:59.70    5:18.36        
                  31.88     1:12.00 (40.12)     1:53.11 (41.11)     2:34.69 (41.58)
        3:14.99 (40.30)     3:58.17 (43.18)     4:39.28 (41.11)     5:18.36 (39.08)
 32 Carignan, Jack H          14 Phoenix-NE           4:58.09    5:18.43        
                  32.10     1:09.22 (37.12)     1:49.63 (40.41)     2:30.51 (40.88)
        3:17.82 (47.31)     4:05.58 (47.76)     4:41.89 (36.31)     5:18.43 (36.54)
 33 Fouad, Joseph             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.08    5:20.00        
                  31.99     1:10.28 (38.29)     1:51.67 (41.39)     2:33.00 (41.33)
        3:17.48 (44.48)     4:03.26 (45.78)     4:42.80 (39.54)     5:20.00 (37.20)
 34 Huaman, Kenneth S         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    5:08.08    5:20.07        
                  30.20     1:06.50 (36.30)     1:47.78 (41.28)     2:29.33 (41.55)
        3:16.95 (47.62)     4:06.84 (49.89)     4:43.80 (36.96)     5:20.07 (36.27)
 35 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               4:29.99    5:24.48        
                  35.52     1:18.94 (43.42)     1:57.88 (38.94)     2:36.35 (38.47)
        3:25.49 (49.14)     4:11.91 (46.42)     4:49.23 (37.32)     5:24.48 (35.25)
 36 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.97    5:28.61        
                  33.64     1:13.87 (40.23)     1:54.97 (41.10)     2:36.01 (41.04)
        3:25.45 (49.44)     4:13.10 (47.65)     4:51.55 (38.45)     5:28.61 (37.06)
 37 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              5:43.25    5:28.99        
                  32.68     1:09.52 (36.84)     1:52.95 (43.43)     2:33.93 (40.98)
        3:22.28 (48.35)     4:11.29 (49.01)     4:51.56 (40.27)     5:28.99 (37.43)
 38 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.55    5:42.07        
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)     1:54.11 (43.76)     2:36.84 (42.73)
        3:30.74 (53.90)     4:23.97 (53.23)     5:03.42 (39.45)     5:42.07 (38.65)
 39 McDonald, Matthew S       12 Phoenix-NE           5:37.16    5:57.01        
                  34.08     1:15.18 (41.10)     2:00.33 (45.15)     2:45.98 (45.65)
        3:40.10 (54.12)     4:34.44 (54.34)     5:15.86 (41.42)     5:57.01 (41.15)
 -- Delfico, Nicholas W       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR                   NT      26.51        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County-NJ          NT      58.57        
                  27.69       58.57 (30.88)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Justin A          15 Morris County-NJ          NT    4:38.41        
                  32.00     1:06.96 (34.96)     1:42.46 (35.50)     2:17.79 (35.33)
        2:53.20 (35.41)     3:28.70 (35.50)     4:03.97 (35.27)     4:38.41 (34.44)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR                    NT    9:37.92        
                  31.98     1:07.05 (35.07)     1:43.13 (36.08)     2:19.40 (36.27)
        2:55.97 (36.57)     3:32.61 (36.64)     4:09.69 (37.08)     4:46.41 (36.72)
        5:23.09 (36.68)     5:59.45 (36.36)     6:36.48 (37.03)     7:13.25 (36.77)
        7:49.80 (36.55)     8:26.50 (36.70)     9:02.97 (36.47)     9:37.92 (34.95)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR                    NT    9:41.08        
                  32.38     1:08.06 (35.68)     1:43.92 (35.86)     2:20.83 (36.91)
        2:57.46 (36.63)     3:34.26 (36.80)     4:10.86 (36.60)     4:48.00 (37.14)
        5:24.83 (36.83)     6:02.10 (37.27)     6:38.65 (36.55)     7:16.00 (37.35)
        7:52.43 (36.43)     8:29.27 (36.84)     9:05.63 (36.36)     9:41.08 (35.45)
  3 Fagan, Marie T            15 SCAR-NJ                   NT    9:55.38        
                  31.65     1:07.47 (35.82)     1:44.07 (36.60)     2:21.54 (37.47)
        2:53.29 (31.75)     3:36.52 (43.23)     4:14.25 (37.73)     4:52.55 (38.30)
        5:30.61 (38.06)     6:09.06 (38.45)     6:47.31 (38.25)     7:25.61 (38.30)
        8:03.64 (38.03)     8:41.96 (38.32)     9:19.69 (37.73)     9:55.38 (35.69)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dottinger, Matt C         16 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:05.13        
                  31.67     1:05.13 (33.46)                                        
  2 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:08.46        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Garrett S          17 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:19.61        
                  37.51     1:19.61 (42.10)