Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/12/2015 08:52 AM
                2015 MR Condors 9 & U Swashbuckler - 1/11/2015                 
                              Sanction #: 150107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                19.69      20.55        
  2 Richardson, Davia K        6 Storm-MR               23.26      21.55        
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                23.09      23.15        
  4 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR             29.62      25.84        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha             5 CFB-MR                    NT      25.95        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                25.72      27.54        
  7 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                30.37      29.83        
  8 Schiro, Sarina L           6 Storm-MR               35.52      31.54        
  9 Cho, Katie *               6 COND-MR                38.92      32.17        
 10 Hanchar, Ali J             6 COND-MR                35.00      39.54        
 11 Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                35.40      39.92        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Reese J             6 Unattached-NJ          24.49      21.21        
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                27.33      24.94        
  3 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR             30.59      26.61        
  4 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                30.36      27.29        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha             5 CFB-MR                    NT      27.78        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                34.44      28.08        
  7 Cho, Katie *               6 COND-MR                31.99      29.03        
  8 Hanchar, Ali J             6 COND-MR                40.00      34.00        
 -- Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                33.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schiro, Sarina L           6 Storm-MR               31.36         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                26.91      25.81        
  2 Frank, Reese J             6 Unattached-NJ          29.50      25.99        
  3 Schiro, Sarina L           6 Storm-MR               49.10      31.99        
  4 Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                45.00      34.18        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha             5 CFB-MR                    NT      42.58        
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                41.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                46.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cho, Katie *               6 COND-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Richardson, Davia K        6 Storm-MR               31.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hanchar, Ali J             6 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR                25.47      23.28        
  2 Richardson, Davia K        6 Storm-MR               34.28      24.16        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                41.97      49.41        
  4 Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                   NT      53.65        
 -- Cho, Katie *               6 COND-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                39.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schiro, Sarina L           6 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hanchar, Ali J             6 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                15.34      15.55        
  2 Bhandari, Adele            7 WEST-MR                17.02      15.90        
  3 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             19.43      17.63        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                17.10      18.16        
  5 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                24.00      18.61        
  6 McGranahan, Kathryn S      7 WEST-MR                20.23      19.07        
  7 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      7 COND-MR                28.00      19.71        
  8 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 22.62      20.08        
  9 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                21.43      20.37        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian          7 Storm-MR               24.10      21.17        
 11 King, Abigail              7 Storm-MR               27.33      22.94        
 12 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                20.30      23.98        
 13 Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR                25.42      24.23        
 14 McGee, Kassidy M           7 COND-MR                32.44      26.77        
 15 Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                29.45      26.87        
 16 Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR                28.00      27.14        
 17 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR                30.45      29.12        
 18 Gonzalez, Lana F           7 COND-MR                   NT      30.61        
 19 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR                35.00      35.28        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                21.84      19.68        
  2 Bhandari, Adele            7 WEST-MR                21.66      20.06        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                28.71      20.49        
  4 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                 24.92      20.79        
  5 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                24.48      20.86        
  6 McGranahan, Kathryn S      7 WEST-MR                23.50      21.70        
  7 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 24.74      21.75        
  8 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      7 COND-MR                32.00      22.45        
  9 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             23.09      22.71        
 10 Spring, Maggie             7 WEST-MR                   NT      23.36        
 11 Kowalczyk, Vivian          7 Storm-MR               25.19      23.89        
 12 Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR                30.00      27.61        
 13 Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                29.95      28.73        
 14 Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR                34.57      29.95        
 15 Gonzalez, Lana F           7 COND-MR                   NT      31.10        
 16 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR                32.55      32.37        
 17 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR                38.00      32.70        
 -- McGee, Kassidy M           7 COND-MR                24.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Adams, Sofia E             7 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 28.09      22.69        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                   NT      22.74        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                24.23      23.01        
  4 Bhandari, Adele            7 WEST-MR                23.15      23.85        
  5 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                26.95      24.90        
  6 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                30.00      25.09        
  7 Mc Clafferty, Molly G      7 COND-MR                40.00      31.35        
  8 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                    NT      31.79        
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR                45.00      35.59        
 10 Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                   NT      39.13        
 -- Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gonzalez, Lana F           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adams, Sofia E             7 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kowalczyk, Vivian          7 Storm-MR               29.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Spring, Maggie             7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- King, Abigail              7 Storm-MR               32.90         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E          7 WEST-MR                22.35      19.74        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                28.00      22.08        
  3 McGranahan, Kathryn S      7 WEST-MR                22.73      22.25        
  4 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                22.73      23.42        
  5 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 27.67      24.67        
  6 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                22.97      25.00        
  7 King, Abigail              7 Storm-MR               22.11      25.10        
  8 Kowalczyk, Vivian          7 Storm-MR               27.90      26.92        
  9 Gonzalez, Lana F           7 COND-MR                   NT      32.10        
 10 Ennis, Casey A             7 COND-MR                40.00      37.02        
 11 Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR                   NT      38.23        
 12 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR                43.00      40.38        
 -- Patil, Richa P             7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGee, Kassidy M           7 COND-MR                47.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mc Clafferty, Molly G      7 COND-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gazzara, Kristen E         7 COND-MR                43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                17.14      15.12        
  2 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR             18.88      15.57        
  3 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                17.52      16.12        
  4 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               19.59      17.22        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T           8 WEST-MR                16.71      17.59        
  6 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                17.94      17.63        
  7 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 20.36      17.91        
  8 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 20.64      18.42        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                   NT      18.42        
 10 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 18.39      18.61        
 11 Covino, Julia C            8 COND-MR                32.00      19.14        
 12 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                20.20      19.20        
 13 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             21.06      19.43        
 14 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                19.50      20.97        
 15 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   8 COND-MR                   NT      21.78        
 16 Dziedzic, Daniella         8 Storm-MR               26.26      22.45        
 17 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR                   NT      22.47        
 18 Lotto, Gabriella M         8 COND-MR                24.00      22.58        
 19 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                24.55      22.60        
 20 Gogliormella, Ava R        8 COND-MR                30.94      22.77        
 21 Kaplan, Scarlett E         8 WEST-MR                21.35      22.97        
 22 Weaver, Giuliana M         8 COND-MR                30.00      24.39        
 23 Micucci, Jillian A         8 Storm-MR               28.14      24.67        
 24 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR             27.10      25.56        
 25 Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR                32.47      29.61        
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                24.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                20.65      18.23        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                20.54      18.72        
  3 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                   NT      20.03        
  4 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 21.81      21.06        
  5 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                22.00      21.27        
  6 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 24.52      21.29        
  7 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                22.83      21.42        
  8 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                21.60      21.54        
  9 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             22.40      21.70        
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T           8 WEST-MR                23.20      21.95        
 11 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                22.41      22.09        
 12 Lenes, Katie S             8 Storm-MR               23.98      22.28        
 13 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 24.92      22.81        
 14 Dziedzic, Daniella         8 Storm-MR               23.65      23.08        
 15 Lotto, Gabriella M         8 COND-MR                27.00      23.36        
 16 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             25.20      23.49        
 17 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   8 COND-MR                   NT      24.17        
 18 Gogliormella, Ava R        8 COND-MR                29.91      24.34        
 19 Kaplan, Scarlett E         8 WEST-MR                26.55      24.79        
 20 Covino, Julia C            8 COND-MR                35.00      25.01        
 21 Weaver, Giuliana M         8 COND-MR                35.00      25.83        
 22 Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR                33.20      26.18        
 23 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR             33.97      29.67        
 24 Micucci, Jillian A         8 Storm-MR               31.33      33.24        
 25 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                29.69      55.51        
 -- Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                25.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                21.54      19.84        
  2 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                21.34      20.17        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                23.42      20.92        
  4 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR             23.47      21.66        
  5 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 27.37      22.47        
  6 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                   NT      23.40        
  7 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 29.00      24.51        
  8 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                25.30      24.57        
  9 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 30.04      25.24        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                30.88      25.36        
 11 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                24.96      26.21        
 12 Lenes, Katie S             8 Storm-MR               25.19      26.61        
 13 Kaplan, Scarlett E         8 WEST-MR                26.62      26.92        
 14 Covino, Julia C            8 COND-MR                40.00      27.50        
 15 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   8 COND-MR                   NT      27.62        
 16 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             33.82      29.26        
 17 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                30.00      30.90        
 18 Gogliormella, Ava R        8 COND-MR                36.97      31.57        
 19 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR                   NT      33.11        
 20 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                34.00      34.16        
 -- Weaver, Giuliana M         8 COND-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lotto, Gabriella M         8 COND-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                32.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                17.21     J16.79        
  2 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                17.24     J16.83        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                18.08     J16.74        
  4 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                17.96      17.18        
  5 Lin, Sara S                8 WEST-MR                25.43      18.55        
  6 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               24.20      20.10        
  7 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 25.42      20.59        
  8 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                   NT      20.74        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                   NT      20.79        
 10 Scala, Molly G             8 WEST-MR                22.80      22.17        
 11 Chung, Zoe E               8 WEST-MR                23.82      22.35        
 12 Kaplan, Scarlett E         8 WEST-MR                28.50      25.35        
 13 Covino, Julia C            8 COND-MR                40.00      26.38        
 14 Lenes, Katie S             8 Storm-MR               24.10      26.73        
 15 Lotto, Gabriella M         8 COND-MR                29.00      27.08        
 16 Micucci, Jillian A         8 Storm-MR               33.59      29.15        
 17 Weaver, Giuliana M         8 COND-MR                45.00      30.45        
 18 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                25.00      31.87        
 19 Dziedzic, Daniella         8 Storm-MR               22.50      33.72        
 20 Gogliormella, Ava R        8 COND-MR                41.89      33.86        
 21 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                32.00      36.62        
 22 Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR                   NT      40.17        
 23 Pfeiffer, Ally T           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.06        
 -- Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 24.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 24.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bronzo-McParland, Caitly   8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                30.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                31.33      32.54        
  2 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                33.25      32.69        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                35.48      34.83        
  4 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                37.24      37.01        
  5 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             35.88      37.99        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR                59.46      41.55        
  7 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             41.01      42.22        
  8 Lenes, Katie S             8 Storm-MR               45.99      44.26        
  9 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                44.52      44.97        
 10 Frank, Reese J             6 Unattached-NJ          46.47      46.30        
 11 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                 47.14      47.53        
 12 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR                50.00      52.28        
 13 Spring, Maggie             7 WEST-MR                   NT      56.86        
 14 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR           1:07.76      58.19        
 15 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:00.96        
 16 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:10.76    1:05.22        
 17 Adams, Sofia E             7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:16.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR                39.81      36.88        
  2 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR                39.24      37.16        
  3 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                39.22      39.15        
  4 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR                42.37      39.56        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR                38.40      39.98        
  6 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR               47.27      47.59        
  7 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             45.20      48.19        
  8 Dziedzic, Daniella         8 Storm-MR               51.29      51.84        
  9 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR                55.04      52.93        
 10 King, Abigail              7 Storm-MR               59.13      53.10        
 11 Richardson, Davia K        6 Storm-MR             1:10.99      59.16        
 12 Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.96        
 13 Micucci, Jillian A         8 Storm-MR               55.57    1:06.33        
 14 Adams, Sofia E             7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:19.45        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C             8 WEST-MR              1:24.88    1:21.49        
                  38.19     1:21.49 (43.30)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A            8 WEST-MR              1:29.42    1:22.18        
                  36.44     1:22.18 (45.74)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:26.30    1:23.06        
                  38.93     1:23.06 (44.13)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        7 WEST-MR              1:31.15    1:30.06        
                  40.26     1:30.06 (49.80)                                        
  5 Hill, Sasha                8 Middies-MR           1:33.44    1:32.00        
                  42.19     1:32.00 (49.81)                                        
  6 Riviello, Cara M           7 WEST-MR              1:33.69    1:33.11        
                  44.03     1:33.11 (49.08)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E     8 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:36.38        
                  46.39     1:36.38 (49.99)                                        
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.18        
                  45.55     1:42.18 (56.63)                                        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T              8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:44.58        
                  49.22     1:44.58 (55.36)                                        
 10 Frank, Reese J             6 Unattached-NJ        1:54.91    1:51.32        
                  47.98   1:51.32 (1:03.34)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Ariel S         6 WEST-MR              1:50.01    1:52.97        
                  51.57   1:52.97 (1:01.40)                                        
 12 Chatfield, Elizabeth       8 WEST-MR              1:58.80    1:55.46        
                  55.92     1:55.46 (59.54)                                        
 13 Zamarbide, Alba            7 WEST-MR              1:55.24    2:01.02        
                  53.09   2:01.02 (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Spring, Maggie             7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.61    2:31.40        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 7           2) Lin, Sara S 8                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 8                   4) Sweeney, Kait A 8              
                  38.33     1:22.84 (44.51)     2:01.23 (38.39)     2:31.40 (30.17)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:54.22    2:52.01        
     1) Riviello, Cara M 7              2) Zhang, Alina C 8               
     3) Bhandari, Adele 7               4) Pfeiffer, Ally T 8             
                  41.30     1:24.76 (43.46)     2:09.99 (45.23)     2:52.01 (42.02)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:02.83    3:04.26        
     1) Dwyer, Krista A 8               2) Naughton, Kiera H 8            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 8             4) Del Castillo, Elina * 7        
                  55.74     1:41.71 (45.97)     2:21.42 (39.71)     3:04.26 (42.84)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:19.82    3:21.05        
     1) Chung, Zoe E 8                  2) Scala, Molly G 8               
     3) Chatfield, Elizabeth 8          4) Maierle, Lauren E 7            
                  51.13     1:46.50 (55.37)     2:41.23 (54.73)     3:21.05 (39.82)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:10.99    4:09.21        
     1) Micucci, Jillian A 8            2) Lenes, Katie S 8               
     3) King, Abigail 7                 4) Schiro, Sarina L 6             
                1:07.46     2:02.93 (55.47)     2:18.41 (15.48)   4:09.21 (1:50.80)
  6 Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT    5:05.90        
     1) Hanchar, Ali J 6                2) Traynor, Ania K 8              
     3) Ennis, Casey A 7                4) Mosca, Alexandra G 7           
                1:11.77   2:31.83 (1:20.06)   4:07.29 (1:35.46)     5:05.90 (58.61)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Cuttler, Stefania O 8           2) Mc Clafferty, Molly G 7        
     3) McGee, Kassidy M 7              4) Patil, Richa P 7               
                                2:30.36 ( )                                        
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:45.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Covino, Julia C 8               2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 8       
     3) McGourty, Molly F 7             4) Bronzo-McParland, Caitlyn C 8  
                  56.12     1:50.43 (54.31)   2:54.20 (1:03.77)                    
 -- Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:53.24         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Dziedzic, Daniella 8            2) Richardson, Davia K 6          
     3) Gaza, Bitsy T 8                 4) Kowalczyk, Vivian 7            
                  51.58     1:07.10 (15.52)     1:54.16 (47.06)                    
 -- Condors-MR  'E'                                        NT        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Arciniegas, Alessandra 5        2) Weaver, Giuliana M 8           
     3) Lotto, Gabriella M 8            4) Dwyer, Kayla M 6               
                1:09.68   2:29.57 (1:19.89)     3:16.14 (46.57)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                33.70      33.69        
  2 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR                33.01      34.20        
  3 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                35.62      34.84        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                37.03      37.46        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR                36.36      37.71        
  6 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             38.16      38.47        
  7 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 41.00      39.32        
  8 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                44.84      40.75        
  9 McGranahan, Abby S         9 WEST-MR                40.22      41.25        
 10 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR                43.02      41.85        
 11 Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR             57.37      42.41        
 12 Spillane, Anna             9 WEST-MR                47.14      47.84        
 13 McCann, Elena B            9 Middies-MR             51.19      48.48        
 14 Rydzanicz, Lena J          9 COND-MR              1:15.00      50.44        
 15 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR                45.00      51.88        
 16 Piscitelli, Danielle m     9 COND-MR                55.00      53.47        
 17 Martin, Molly E            9 WEST-MR                56.82      55.78        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR              1:17.41    1:13.96        
                  33.85     1:13.96 (40.11)                                        
  2 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:25.19    1:20.18        
                  36.75     1:20.18 (43.43)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:21.87        
                  37.14     1:21.87 (44.73)                                        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:24.87    1:22.02        
                  38.51     1:22.02 (43.51)                                        
  5 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           1:29.21    1:24.87        
                  40.72     1:24.87 (44.15)                                        
  6 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:25.98        
                  40.26     1:25.98 (45.72)                                        
  7 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:27.07        
                  40.51     1:27.07 (46.56)                                        
  8 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.11        
                  41.78     1:29.11 (47.33)                                        
  9 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:29.26        
                  41.45     1:29.26 (47.81)                                        
 10 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:24.15    1:29.92        
                  40.16     1:29.92 (49.76)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:29.93        
                  40.41     1:29.93 (49.52)                                        
 12 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:33.09    1:30.30        
                  41.57     1:30.30 (48.73)                                        
 13 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:29.34    1:31.00        
                  43.55     1:31.00 (47.45)                                        
 14 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:39.27    1:31.94        
                  42.91     1:31.94 (49.03)                                        
 15 McCann, Elena B            9 Middies-MR           2:09.26    1:56.34        
                  51.03   1:56.34 (1:05.31)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR                38.93      39.54        
  2 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR                39.11      39.58        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                42.00      39.61        
  4 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                44.00      40.69        
  5 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             42.93      41.89        
  6 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR                48.08      42.79        
  7 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR             39.63      43.88        
  8 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 52.89      45.23        
  9 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR                51.70      47.41        
 10 McGranahan, Abby S         9 WEST-MR                   NT      50.71        
 11 McCann, Elena B            9 Middies-MR             57.52      53.20        
 12 Rydzanicz, Lena J          9 COND-MR              1:45.00      58.11        
 13 Piscitelli, Danielle m     9 COND-MR              1:02.00      59.26        
 14 Martin, Molly E            9 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:02.45        
 -- Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR             50.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              1:23.63    1:25.26        
                  41.45     1:25.26 (43.81)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:26.39    1:28.22        
                  42.46     1:28.22 (45.76)                                        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:31.60    1:29.32        
                  43.57     1:29.32 (45.75)                                        
  4 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:31.53        
                  42.92     1:31.53 (48.61)                                        
  5 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:36.89        
                  48.17     1:36.89 (48.72)                                        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:37.83    1:38.43        
                  46.99     1:38.43 (51.44)                                        
  7 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              1:55.98    1:39.21        
                  47.88     1:39.21 (51.33)                                        
  8 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:52.54    1:45.30        
                  53.40     1:45.30 (51.90)                                        
  9 Minchala, Kimberly N       9 Middies-MR           1:45.80    1:45.43        
                  49.91     1:45.43 (55.52)                                        
 -- Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:37.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.84                                                            
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                46.47      44.79        
  2 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                47.52      47.09        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                59.94      48.01        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P             9 WEST-MR                49.61      49.89        
  5 McGranahan, Abby S         9 WEST-MR                55.31      52.44        
  6 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 57.19      53.28        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             53.66      56.57        
  8 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.27        
  9 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                57.10      57.71        
 10 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:02.77      59.68        
 11 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:00.19        
 12 Piscitelli, Danielle m     9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.10        
 13 Rydzanicz, Lena J          9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:10.16        
 -- Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Martin, Molly E            9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Spillane, Anna             9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR           1:08.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR                44.51         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                40.25      39.83        
  2 Condon, Daniella M         9 WEST-MR                43.12      41.72        
  3 Mack, Abby F               9 COND-MR                42.37      45.25        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                43.00      46.80        
  4 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                48.44      46.80        
  6 Daly, Maura E              9 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.11        
  7 Dixon, Mati D              9 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.52        
  8 Feeley, Alexandra M        9 COND-MR              1:02.53      58.40        
  9 Lee, Jasmine K             9 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:02.62        
 10 Piscitelli, Danielle m     9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.29        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E          9 COND-MR              3:04.99    2:57.73        
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)     2:16.41 (50.64)     2:57.73 (41.32)
  2 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.23        
                  40.60     1:28.89 (48.29)     2:20.98 (52.09)     3:00.23 (39.25)
  3 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:15.76    3:09.30        
                  42.59     1:30.40 (47.81)     2:25.15 (54.75)     3:09.30 (44.15)
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           3:36.84    3:15.31        
                  43.73     1:29.58 (45.85)   2:33.41 (1:03.83)     3:15.31 (41.90)
  5 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:27.41    3:21.28        
                  46.71     1:33.93 (47.22)   2:33.93 (1:00.00)     3:21.28 (47.35)
  6 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           3:29.13    3:32.37        
                  48.15     1:41.11 (52.96)   2:41.92 (1:00.81)     3:32.37 (50.45)
  7 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.29        
                  48.51                             2:58.49 ( )     3:41.29 (42.80)
  8 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.43        
                  50.20     1:43.94 (53.74)   2:49.86 (1:05.92)     3:41.43 (51.57)
  9 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              3:36.21    3:42.24        
                                1:54.03 ( )   3:42.24 (1:48.21)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:42.53    2:41.41        
     1) Merone, Ali M 9                 2) Batelli, Brooke E 9            
     3) Fourie, Trinity C 9             4) Merone, Tricia A 9             
                  40.40     1:25.08 (44.68)     2:07.96 (42.88)     2:41.41 (33.45)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.62    2:48.24        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 9            2) Byrne, Kelly P 9               
     3) Gurden, Abigail S 9             4) McGranahan, Abby S 9           
                  41.64     1:30.46 (48.82)   2:48.24 (1:17.78)                    
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:02.87    3:09.51        
     1) Mc Clafferty, Mia k 9           2) Provost, Caoimhe E 9           
     3) Mack, Abby F 9                  4) Dixon, Mati D 9                
                  41.94     1:40.37 (58.43)     2:25.84 (45.47)     3:09.51 (43.67)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lee, Jasmine K 9                2) Piscitelli, Danielle m 9       
     3) Feeley, Alexandra M 9           4) Rydzanicz, Lena J 9            
                                  49.03 ( )                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                24.09      22.30        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        6 COND-MR                25.00      22.73        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                26.71      24.53        
  4 Fishman, Matthew           6 Storm-MR               29.20      29.86        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             6 WEST-MR                40.41      41.08        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                21.98      21.52        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        6 COND-MR                28.00      23.53        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                28.02      27.19        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                28.66      28.34        
  5 Fishman, Matthew           6 Storm-MR               35.10      30.23        
 -- Kaplan, Evan K             6 WEST-MR                40.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                40.56      31.46        
 -- Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        6 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kaplan, Evan K             6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           5 WEST-MR                   NT      32.98        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                42.15      42.39        
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        6 COND-MR                32.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fishman, Matthew           6 Storm-MR               51.55         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                16.93      18.13        
  2 Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                35.82      28.01        
  3 Zybert, Daniel W           7 COND-MR                   NT      33.10        
 -- Terri, Kyle D              7 COND-MR                30.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                   NT      22.71        
  2 Terri, Kyle D              7 COND-MR                35.00      23.39        
 -- Zybert, Daniel W           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zybert, Daniel W           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Terri, Kyle D              7 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, Aidan P           7 COND-MR                   NT      40.00        
 -- Terri, Kyle D              7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                16.35      15.44        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                16.97      16.94        
  3 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                17.57      18.48        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               21.16      18.62        
  5 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                19.96      18.90        
  6 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                19.26      19.07        
  7 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                21.00      19.10        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                21.00      19.41        
  9 Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR                   NT      20.07        
 10 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                25.00      20.26        
 11 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                21.90      20.40        
 12 Gonzalez, Logan F          8 COND-MR                   NT      22.52        
 13 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 24.11      24.18        
 14 O'Malley, Jack T           8 COND-MR                30.00      26.49        
 15 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR             34.37      29.92        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                23.88         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                19.05      18.33        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                20.02      18.56        
  3 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                22.42      20.85        
  4 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                21.02      21.36        
  5 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                25.00      21.48        
  6 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                24.20      21.66        
  7 Fishlin, Oliver H          8 Storm-MR               23.71      21.95        
  8 Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR                21.29      22.56        
  9 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                25.00      22.79        
 10 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                25.88      22.90        
 11 Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR                   NT      23.45        
 12 Gonzalez, Logan F          8 COND-MR                   NT      23.90        
 13 Mullan, Andrew             8 WEST-MR                   NT      25.66        
 14 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                28.00      25.70        
 15 O'Malley, Jack T           8 COND-MR                30.00      27.88        
 16 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 29.77      28.56        
 17 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR             43.00      44.95        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                25.02         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                22.75      20.93        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                24.20      22.53        
  3 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                25.24      23.00        
  4 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                24.54      23.43        
  5 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               29.86      24.70        
  6 Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR                26.37      25.69        
  7 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                32.00      26.92        
  8 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                30.73      27.07        
  9 Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR                   NT      28.00        
 10 O'Malley, Jack T           8 COND-MR                45.00      35.00        
 11 Fishlin, Oliver H          8 Storm-MR               35.10      37.26        
 -- Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gonzalez, Logan F          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 28.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mullan, Andrew             8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                26.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ehrenfeld, Addison A       8 WEST-MR                33.39         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                20.84      17.01        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                20.08      17.77        
  3 Engel, Oliver K            8 Storm-MR               23.53      18.39        
  4 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                19.13      19.01        
  5 Engel, Eric R              8 Storm-MR               20.15      19.52        
  6 Song, Daniel T             8 COND-MR                20.87      20.64        
  7 Song, Brian T              8 COND-MR                23.19      22.95        
  8 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               30.00      23.24        
  9 Batelli, Dean T            8 COND-MR                27.69      23.32        
 10 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                28.00      23.99        
 11 Fishlin, Oliver H          8 Storm-MR               31.94      25.88        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                29.00      27.78        
 13 Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR                   NT      28.91        
 14 Fominykh, Harry O          8 COND-MR                34.00      32.73        
 15 O'Malley, Jack T           8 COND-MR                40.00      36.60        
 -- Gonzalez, Logan F          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mullan, Andrew             8 WEST-MR                32.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R              8 Storm-MR               35.96      34.28        
  2 Engel, Oliver K            8 Storm-MR               37.02      36.08        
  3 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                48.32      39.65        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                45.24      40.16        
  5 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                42.50      40.25        
  6 Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR                40.22      40.26        
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                44.08      40.94        
  8 Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                42.71      44.96        
  9 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             46.02      45.02        
 10 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                45.27      45.32        
 11 Fishlin, Oliver H          8 Storm-MR               44.99      48.37        
 12 Mullan, Andrew             8 WEST-MR                54.38      54.55        
 13 Fishman, Matthew           6 Storm-MR             1:12.03    1:08.76        
 14 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR             45.56    1:12.15        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R              8 Storm-MR               43.47      43.08        
  2 Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR                43.84      43.65        
  3 Engel, Oliver K            8 Storm-MR               43.14      43.99        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T           8 Storm-MR               26.10      46.01        
  5 DaSilva, David             8 WEST-MR                57.68      49.96        
  6 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             52.14      50.23        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR                50.71      50.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K            8 Storm-MR             1:43.23    1:32.90        
                  39.88     1:32.90 (53.02)                                        
  2 Engel, Eric R              8 Storm-MR             1:42.91    1:36.06        
                  44.14     1:36.06 (51.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              6 WEST-MR              2:11.72    1:40.93        
                  50.62     1:40.93 (50.31)                                        
 -- Barrett, Noah D            7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.59                                                            
 -- Garcia, Elias              8 WEST-MR              1:39.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.26                                                            
 -- Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           1:55.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  49.84                                                            
 -- Camperlengo, Andrew M      8 WEST-MR              1:53.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.01                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:15.79    3:13.56        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 6                 2) Camperlengo, Andrew M 8        
     3) Garcia, Elias 8                 4) Barrett, Noah D 7              
                  52.51                             2:31.41 ( )     3:13.56 (42.15)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:31.06    3:30.84        
     1) Batelli, Dean T 8               2) Finnegan, Harry M 8            
     3) Chung, Ryan H 8                 4) Thayer, Philip * 8             
                  53.29   1:56.44 (1:03.15)     2:47.02 (50.58)     3:30.84 (43.82)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Dwyer, Aidan p 6                2) Terri, Kyle D 7                
     3) Gonzalez, Logan F 8             4) Traynor, Aidan P 7             
 -- Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:40.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Engel, Eric R 8                 2) O'Connor, Rory T 8             
     3) Engel, Oliver K 8               4) Fishlin, Oliver H 8            
                  43.40   1:44.84 (1:01.44)     2:19.47 (34.63)                    
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:49.45         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Song, Brian T 8                 2) Kim, Doyee * 8                 
     3) Song, Daniel T 8                4) Fernandez, Isaiah R 8          
                  52.07     1:39.55 (47.48)     2:26.15 (46.60)                    
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                29.49      29.46        
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                30.38      30.21        
  3 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                30.68      30.65        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                33.10      32.86        
  5 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 43.13      36.14        
  6 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                39.16      38.42        
  7 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                44.67      38.60        
  8 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                37.34      38.93        
  9 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 40.00      38.96        
 10 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             43.41      40.50        
 11 Clavel, Luke E             9 COND-MR                49.60      45.68        
 12 Piekarz, Frank A           9 COND-MR              1:00.00      46.07        
 13 Bhargava, Aayush           9 Middies-MR                NT      52.67        
 14 Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:00.58        
 -- O'Brien, Jack E            9 COND-MR                50.45         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.69        
                  32.47     1:05.69 (33.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:07.36    1:06.87        
                  33.56     1:06.87 (33.31)                                        
  3 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:11.19        
                  34.47     1:11.19 (36.72)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:19.36    1:16.30        
                  38.10     1:16.30 (38.20)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:16.93        
                  36.44     1:16.93 (40.49)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              1:17.44    1:21.24        
                  38.42     1:21.24 (42.82)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:25.21        
                  40.23     1:25.21 (44.98)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              1:40.88    1:28.68        
                  42.48     1:28.68 (46.20)                                        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:39.41    1:34.90        
                  43.68     1:34.90 (51.22)                                        
 10 Bhargava, Aayush           9 Middies-MR           2:19.40    2:02.11        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                33.52      33.79        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                34.40      34.62        
  3 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                38.61      40.72        
  4 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                50.18      42.95        
  5 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 48.96      43.73        
  6 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 54.26      45.50        
  7 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                47.98      46.22        
  8 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                49.00      46.77        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             51.01      46.84        
 10 Clavel, Luke E             9 COND-MR              1:02.50      50.96        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:01.18         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Piekarz, Frank A           9 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- O'Brien, Jack E            9 COND-MR                52.90         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:12.71    1:14.41        
                  36.38     1:14.41 (38.03)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.78        
                  39.49     1:20.78 (41.29)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:21.51    1:21.76        
                  40.64     1:21.76 (41.12)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR              1:25.30    1:26.31        
                  41.71     1:26.31 (44.60)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                37.07      37.24        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                38.76      37.94        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                39.29      39.51        
  4 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 50.08      49.34        
  5 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                49.01      49.64        
  6 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                54.50      50.80        
  7 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 56.71      51.41        
  8 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR              1:05.00      52.00        
  9 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                52.95      53.55        
 10 Clavel, Luke E             9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:02.77        
 11 Bhargava, Aayush           9 Middies-MR           1:14.81    1:04.32        
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Piekarz, Frank A           9 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Brien, Jack E            9 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                32.80      32.82        
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                33.39      33.56        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                37.20      35.32        
  4 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                34.86      35.85        
  5 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                40.77      41.07        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S           9 COND-MR                44.91      46.63        
  7 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                    NT      48.04        
  8 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                48.66      49.77        
  9 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                51.48      50.23        
 10 Terri, Julian, Jules K     9 COND-MR                56.00      50.57        
 -- Clavel, Luke E             9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Brien, Jack E            9 COND-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:36.30    2:32.88        
                  37.37     1:14.43 (37.06)     1:59.95 (45.52)     2:32.88 (32.93)
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:35.54    2:34.95        
                  35.49     1:16.20 (40.71)     1:59.67 (43.47)     2:34.95 (35.28)
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.60        
                  38.71     1:22.45 (43.74)     2:11.04 (48.59)     2:49.60 (38.56)
  4 Scala, William H           9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.71        
                                1:23.09 ( )     2:17.58 (54.49)     2:54.71 (37.13)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.78        
                  44.29     1:32.23 (47.94)     2:22.55 (50.32)     3:00.78 (38.23)
  6 Greenberg, Aaron           9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.44        
                  39.32     1:24.50 (45.18)     2:19.95 (55.45)     3:03.44 (43.49)
  7 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:59.98    3:03.64        
                  39.35     1:23.76 (44.41)   3:03.64 (1:39.88)                    
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.64    2:19.51        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 9                  2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 9           
     3) Chung, Hudson H 9               4) Scala, William H 9             
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)     1:48.34 (33.53)     2:19.51 (31.17)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:38.35    2:38.98        
     1) Zhao, Matthew * 9               2) Wu, James X 9                  
     3) Song, Andrew T 9                4) Sanchez, Erick S 9             
                  41.43   2:38.98 (1:57.55)                                        
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                        NT        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Piekarz, Frank A 9              2) Clavel, Luke E 9               
     3) Terri, Julian, Jules K 9        4)                                
                  52.36   2:01.34 (1:08.98)     2:49.81 (48.47)