Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/28/2015 04:31 PM
       2015 MR Metro Bronze South Championships - 3/20/2015 to 3/28/2015       
                              Sanction #: 150304                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 32.96   3/21/2015 Alyssa V St Thomas, LIAC -MR                 
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO JO
                35.19  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                35.99      35.24 BRON   
  2 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                35.83      35.43 BRON   
  3 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR                 36.74      35.51 BRON   
  4 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR                 39.30      35.63 BRON   
  5 Ruchalski, Mary C         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      35.66 BRON   
  6 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                35.97      35.68 BRON   
  7 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                35.99      35.75 BRON   
  8 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                39.42      35.95 BRON   
  9 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                  35.57      36.03 BRON   
 10 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                35.50      36.09 BRON   
 11 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.20 BRON   
 12 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  36.21      36.24 BRON   
 13 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  38.15      36.26 BRON   
 14 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                36.05      36.33 BRON   
 15 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      36.34 BRON   
 16 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       36.66      36.39 BRON   
 17 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 36.57      36.49 BRON   
 18 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                36.18      36.85 BRON   
 19 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      36.88 BRON   
 20 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      36.99 BRON   
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 36.71      37.02 BRON   
 22 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR                 36.59      37.06 BRON   
 23 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  35.30      37.16 BRON   
 24 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      37.18 BRON   
 25 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                38.34      37.33 BRON   
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                36.06      37.42 BRON   
 27 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  37.75      37.76 BRON   
 28 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.79 BRON   
 29 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      38.07 BRON   
 30 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                38.19      38.10 BRON   
 31 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 37.54      38.19 BRON   
 32 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.35      38.25 BRON   
 33 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                40.81      38.37 BRON   
 34 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 42.17      38.55 BRON   
 35 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      38.61 BRON   
 36 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                38.62      38.72 BRON   
 37 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                40.04      38.73 BRON   
 38 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 45.72      38.94 BRON   
 39 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                47.20      38.97 BRON   
 40 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       38.24      38.98 BRON   
 41 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 38.84      39.11 BRON   
 42 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 38.50      39.34 BRON   
 43 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.35 BRON   
 44 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 43.39      39.38 BRON   
 45 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 39.37      39.42 BRON   
 46 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      39.49 BRON   
 46 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.49 BRON   
 48 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                37.58      39.69 BRON   
 49 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 37.18      39.70 BRON   
 50 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 37.39      39.73 BRON   
 51 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 39.20      39.75 BRON   
 52 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      39.81 BRON   
 53 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR                 40.53      39.93 BRON   
 54 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                43.91      40.22 BRON   
 55 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR                 44.39      40.24 BRON   
 56 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      40.30 BRON   
 57 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR                45.82      40.88 BRON   
 58 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.27      41.06 BRON   
 59 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.07 BRON   
 60 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.62      41.10 BRON   
 61 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      41.30 BRON   
 62 Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                  37.68      41.35 BRON   
 63 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR                46.87      41.42 BRON   
 64 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                41.16      41.45 BRON   
 65 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 41.16      41.46 BRON   
 66 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                42.10      41.68 BRON   
 67 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.79 BRON   
 68 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR                 39.13      41.92 BRON   
 69 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 42.96      41.96 BRON   
 70 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 38.51      42.01 BRON   
 71 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                44.39      42.05 BRON   
 72 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      42.07 BRON   
 73 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                42.63      42.17 BRON   
 74 Lawrence, Paige F          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      42.58 BRON   
 74 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 40.49      42.58 BRON   
 76 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 43.26      42.72 BRON   
 77 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      42.74 BRON   
 78 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                43.72      42.85 BRON   
 79 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                41.60      42.88 BRON   
 80 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                43.86      42.90 BRON   
 81 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      42.99 BRON   
 82 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.83      43.05 BRON   
 83 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.14      43.08 BRON   
 84 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                44.80      43.12 BRON   
 85 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 41.69      43.18 BRON   
 86 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      43.29 BRON   
 87 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR                 44.22      43.33 BRON   
 88 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      43.72 BRON   
 89 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      43.81 BRON   
 90 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      43.82 BRON   
 91 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      44.10 BRON   
 92 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 42.63      44.25 BRON   
 93 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR                 45.74      44.31 BRON   
 94 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      44.38 BRON   
 95 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR                 44.64      44.57 BRON   
 96 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                42.15      44.83 BRON   
 97 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                42.34      45.35 BRON   
 98 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 43.70      45.39 BRON   
 99 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      45.59 BRON   
100 Katsanos, Stefanie         9 LIAC-MR                49.44      46.97 BRON   
101 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       10 LIAC-MR                50.43      47.12 BRON   
102 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 47.40      47.52 BRON   
103 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR                49.45      47.72 BRON   
104 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 48.84      47.85 BRON   
105 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 46.19      48.51 BRON   
106 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                48.01      48.90 BRON   
107 Boghra, Dreshta            9 SSC-MR                 53.93      49.00 BRON   
108 Lasterino, Sophia L        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.16      50.66 BRON   
109 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47      54.39 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                35.73      32.96#SILV   
  2 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      34.05 SILV   
 -- Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  36.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.07   3/23/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO JO
                1:18.49  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:18.89 BRON   
                  37.43     1:18.89 (41.46)                                        
  2 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:19.71    1:19.52 BRON   
                  38.91     1:19.52 (40.61)                                        
  3 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:19.54 BRON   
                  37.44     1:19.54 (42.10)                                        
  4 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.83 BRON   
                  36.94     1:19.83 (42.89)                                        
  5 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.98    1:19.97 BRON   
                  38.63     1:19.97 (41.34)                                        
  6 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:20.23 BRON   
                  38.24     1:20.23 (41.99)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:20.50 BRON   
                  38.37     1:20.50 (42.13)                                        
  8 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.71 BRON   
                  38.60     1:20.71 (42.11)                                        
  9 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:20.76 BRON   
                  38.91     1:20.76 (41.85)                                        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:20.24    1:20.85 BRON   
                  39.03     1:20.85 (41.82)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.96 BRON   
                  39.03     1:20.96 (41.93)                                        
 12 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:21.00 BRON   
                  38.82     1:21.00 (42.18)                                        
 13 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:21.23 BRON   
                  40.00     1:21.23 (41.23)                                        
 14 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:21.47 BRON   
                  38.81     1:21.47 (42.66)                                        
 15 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:21.81 BRON   
                  39.04     1:21.81 (42.77)                                        
 16 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.29    1:22.52 BRON   
                  39.64     1:22.52 (42.88)                                        
 17 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:21.51    1:22.63 BRON   
                  39.59     1:22.63 (43.04)                                        
 18 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:21.90    1:22.65 BRON   
                  38.29     1:22.65 (44.36)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                1:28.17    1:23.09 BRON   
                  41.02     1:23.09 (42.07)                                        
 20 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               1:20.41    1:23.13 BRON   
                  38.83     1:23.13 (44.30)                                        
 21 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.35    1:23.35 BRON   
                  40.14     1:23.35 (43.21)                                        
 22 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:22.62    1:23.67 BRON   
                  39.98     1:23.67 (43.69)                                        
 23 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               1:24.86    1:24.15 BRON   
                  39.65     1:24.15 (44.50)                                        
 24 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:24.37 BRON   
                  39.43     1:24.37 (44.94)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:24.49 BRON   
                  40.13     1:24.49 (44.36)                                        
 26 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:36.35    1:25.00 BRON   
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)                                        
 27 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:25.20 BRON   
                  39.71     1:25.20 (45.49)                                        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.62 BRON   
                  40.52     1:25.62 (45.10)                                        
 29 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.66 BRON   
                  40.82     1:25.66 (44.84)                                        
 30 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                1:23.38    1:25.91 BRON   
                  41.57     1:25.91 (44.34)                                        
 31 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:25.74    1:26.68 BRON   
                  41.88     1:26.68 (44.80)                                        
 32 Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:26.06    1:26.70 BRON   
                  38.96     1:26.70 (47.74)                                        
 33 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:24.20    1:26.97 BRON   
                  41.22     1:26.97 (45.75)                                        
 34 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.98 BRON   
                  40.97     1:26.98 (46.01)                                        
 35 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR               1:32.08    1:27.18 BRON   
                  39.86     1:27.18 (47.32)                                        
 36 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.29    1:27.41 BRON   
                  42.13     1:27.41 (45.28)                                        
 37 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:37.89    1:27.43 BRON   
                  41.54     1:27.43 (45.89)                                        
 38 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:28.64    1:27.55 BRON   
                  40.24     1:27.55 (47.31)                                        
 39 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.46    1:27.56 BRON   
                  40.99     1:27.56 (46.57)                                        
 40 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:27.61 BRON   
                  42.12     1:27.61 (45.49)                                        
 41 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:27.89 BRON   
                  41.75     1:27.89 (46.14)                                        
 42 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.85    1:28.71 BRON   
                  42.68     1:28.71 (46.03)                                        
 43 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61    1:29.75 BRON   
                  43.86     1:29.75 (45.89)                                        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:30.12 BRON   
                  44.54     1:30.12 (45.58)                                        
 45 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:27.36    1:30.57 BRON   
                  41.55     1:30.57 (49.02)                                        
 46 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.01    1:30.83 BRON   
                  42.02     1:30.83 (48.81)                                        
 47 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:30.86 BRON   
                  44.18     1:30.86 (46.68)                                        
 48 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:31.24 BRON   
                  42.79     1:31.24 (48.45)                                        
 49 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.61    1:31.28 BRON   
                  42.89     1:31.28 (48.39)                                        
 50 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:31.49 BRON   
 51 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.26    1:31.61 BRON   
                  43.32     1:31.61 (48.29)                                        
 52 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:31.80 BRON   
                  42.83     1:31.80 (48.97)                                        
 53 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:31.89 BRON   
                  42.00     1:31.89 (49.89)                                        
 54 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:32.63 BRON   
                  43.11     1:32.63 (49.52)                                        
 55 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:32.33    1:32.65 BRON   
                  43.39     1:32.65 (49.26)                                        
 56 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR               1:39.39    1:32.80 BRON   
                  43.61     1:32.80 (49.19)                                        
 57 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.12    1:32.87 BRON   
                  42.54     1:32.87 (50.33)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:30.12    1:33.21 BRON   
                  43.02     1:33.21 (50.19)                                        
 59 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.26    1:33.49 BRON   
                  42.53     1:33.49 (50.96)                                        
 60 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:31.98    1:33.61 BRON   
 61 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.28    1:33.81 BRON   
                  44.28     1:33.81 (49.53)                                        
 62 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:32.78    1:34.01 BRON   
                  43.58     1:34.01 (50.43)                                        
 63 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR               1:29.87    1:34.15 BRON   
                  44.29     1:34.15 (49.86)                                        
 64 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.33    1:34.60 BRON   
                  44.64     1:34.60 (49.96)                                        
 65 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:44.73    1:34.72 BRON   
                  43.48     1:34.72 (51.24)                                        
 66 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:35.35 BRON   
                  43.67     1:35.35 (51.68)                                        
 67 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.78    1:35.40 BRON   
                  46.12     1:35.40 (49.28)                                        
 68 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.76    1:35.77 BRON   
                  44.15     1:35.77 (51.62)                                        
 69 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR               1:34.53    1:35.80 BRON   
                  45.51     1:35.80 (50.29)                                        
 70 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    1:35.89 BRON   
                  44.40     1:35.89 (51.49)                                        
 71 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.51    1:35.99 BRON   
                  44.14     1:35.99 (51.85)                                        
 72 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               1:30.77    1:36.10 BRON   
                  46.07     1:36.10 (50.03)                                        
 73 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:36.99 BRON   
                  44.33     1:36.99 (52.66)                                        
 74 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:40.01    1:37.37 BRON   
                  46.18     1:37.37 (51.19)                                        
 75 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:36.94    1:37.99 BRON   
                  44.55     1:37.99 (53.44)                                        
 76 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:37.08    1:38.52 BRON   
                  46.07     1:38.52 (52.45)                                        
 77 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:36.43    1:39.41 BRON   
                  47.16     1:39.41 (52.25)                                        
 78 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:40.89 BRON   
                  48.07     1:40.89 (52.82)                                        
 79 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:40.92 BRON   
                  47.57     1:40.92 (53.35)                                        
 80 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:41.20 BRON   
                  47.97     1:41.20 (53.23)                                        
 80 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.11    1:41.20 BRON   
                  47.73     1:41.20 (53.47)                                        
 82 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:41.51 BRON   
                  43.63     1:41.51 (57.88)                                        
 83 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.52 BRON   
                  45.21     1:41.52 (56.31)                                        
 84 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR              1:34.20    1:41.60 BRON   
                  47.63     1:41.60 (53.97)                                        
 85 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:41.61 BRON   
                  47.00     1:41.61 (54.61)                                        
 86 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               1:44.22    1:41.64 BRON   
                  46.98     1:41.64 (54.66)                                        
 87 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:41.79 BRON   
                  45.36     1:41.79 (56.43)                                        
 88 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:41.91 BRON   
                  46.95     1:41.91 (54.96)                                        
 89 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.37 BRON   
                  47.39     1:42.37 (54.98)                                        
 90 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR               1:38.50    1:42.39 BRON   
                  47.64     1:42.39 (54.75)                                        
 91 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:50.22    1:42.59 BRON   
                  45.35     1:42.59 (57.24)                                        
 92 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.73    1:43.25 BRON   
 93 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.34    1:43.27 BRON   
                  49.18     1:43.27 (54.09)                                        
 94 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.17    1:43.79 BRON   
                  46.88     1:43.79 (56.91)                                        
 95 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:47.35    1:43.93 BRON   
                  46.92     1:43.93 (57.01)                                        
 96 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:44.08 BRON   
                  49.34     1:44.08 (54.74)                                        
 97 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.21    1:44.24 BRON   
                  49.83     1:44.24 (54.41)                                        
 98 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.88    1:45.42 BRON   
                  46.89     1:45.42 (58.53)                                        
 99 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.06    1:45.71 BRON   
                  47.92     1:45.71 (57.79)                                        
100 Katsanos, Stefanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.65    1:47.26 BRON   
                  50.29     1:47.26 (56.97)                                        
101 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:46.98    1:47.64 BRON   
                  49.51     1:47.64 (58.13)                                        
102 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               1:55.10    1:50.02 BRON   
                  51.39     1:50.02 (58.63)                                        
103 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.68    1:52.73 BRON   
                  50.21   1:52.73 (1:02.52)                                        
104 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:55.13    1:52.83 BRON   
                  50.25   1:52.83 (1:02.58)                                        
105 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.67    1:54.14 BRON   
                  52.50   1:54.14 (1:01.64)                                        
106 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:54.75    1:56.66 BRON   
                  52.75   1:56.66 (1:03.91)                                        
107 Lasterino, Sophia L        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.91    1:57.30 BRON   
                  55.22   1:57.30 (1:02.08)                                        
108 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.31    1:58.40 BRON   
                  55.06   1:58.40 (1:03.34)                                        
109 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:38.90    2:01.13 BRON   
                  53.96   2:01.13 (1:07.17)                                        
110 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               2:02.10    2:01.26 BRON   
                  56.31   2:01.26 (1:04.95)                                        
111 Lee, Ester E              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.69    2:01.56 BRON   
                  55.65   2:01.56 (1:05.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:18.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.65   3/21/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO JO
                2:49.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.46    2:54.84 BRON   
                                1:24.48 ( )   2:54.84 (1:30.36)                    
  2 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.05    2:55.05 BRON   
  3 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               2:52.66    2:56.01 BRON   
                                1:24.29 ( )   2:56.01 (1:31.72)                    
  4 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               3:01.71    3:00.60 BRON   
                  41.34     1:28.61 (47.27)     2:16.01 (47.40)     3:00.60 (44.59)
  5 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               3:03.09    3:02.31 BRON   
                  39.06     1:27.36 (48.30)   3:02.31 (1:34.95)                    
  6 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               3:25.30    3:07.69 BRON   
                  41.55                             2:21.58 ( )     3:07.69 (46.11)
  7 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               3:23.15    3:24.29 BRON   
                  45.39   3:24.29 (2:38.90)                                        
  8 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               3:45.29    3:55.74 BRON   
                  50.30   1:53.13 (1:02.83)   2:55.89 (1:02.76)     3:55.74 (59.85)
  9 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               3:29.42    4:13.98 BRON   
                  53.01   1:58.95 (1:05.94)   3:08.68 (1:09.73)   4:13.98 (1:05.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          9 IA-MR                2:52.97    2:38.72 SILV   
  2 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:40.02 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)   2:40.02 (1:23.45)                    
  3 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                2:58.43    2:44.05 SILV   
                                1:19.20 ( )   2:44.05 (1:24.85)                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 7:06.07   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO JO
                7:04.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               7:27.56    7:22.67 BRON   
                  35.54                             2:01.44 ( )     2:47.12 (45.68)
        3:31.64 (44.52)     4:18.33 (46.69)     5:05.62 (47.29)     5:51.66 (46.04)
        6:40.15 (48.49)     7:22.67 (42.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 39.89   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR                
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO JO
                42.89  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR                 42.40      42.13 SILV   
BRON - Division  
  1 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                45.34      43.43 BRON   
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR                 46.82      43.64 BRON   
  2 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                42.90      43.64 BRON   
  4 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR                46.59      44.01 BRON   
  5 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                43.41      44.17 BRON   
  6 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 48.16      44.26 BRON   
  7 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 48.18      44.36 BRON   
  8 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      44.43 BRON   
  9 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                45.81      45.05 BRON   
 10 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                46.42      45.08 BRON   
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  47.19      45.22 BRON   
 12 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 46.19      45.34 BRON   
 12 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                46.51      45.34 BRON   
 14 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                46.14      45.40 BRON   
 15 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR                 44.17      45.44 BRON   
 16 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 44.26      45.46 BRON   
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S           9 LBA-MR                 48.63      45.55 BRON   
 18 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                47.33      45.64 BRON   
 19 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR                 47.05      45.66 BRON   
 20 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 45.45      45.68 BRON   
 21 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      45.70 BRON   
 22 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 43.82      45.73 BRON   
 23 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      46.04 BRON   
 24 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      46.23 BRON   
 25 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:12.47      46.30 BRON   
 26 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      46.50 BRON   
 27 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                43.94      46.60 BRON   
 28 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 44.58      46.71 BRON   
 29 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 46.22      46.85 BRON   
 30 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                  51.72      46.95 BRON   
 31 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR                50.30      46.97 BRON   
 32 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                51.63      47.13 BRON   
 33 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                48.19      47.17 BRON   
 33 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 52.57      47.17 BRON   
 35 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      47.41 BRON   
 36 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       45.54      47.46 BRON   
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.07      47.51 BRON   
 38 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      47.60 BRON   
 39 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                46.29      47.94 BRON   
 40 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 46.51      48.03 BRON   
 41 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                50.47      48.07 BRON   
 42 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  46.66      48.75 BRON   
 43 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR                 49.91      48.81 BRON   
 44 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR                47.57      48.85 BRON   
 45 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      49.02 BRON   
 46 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      49.11 BRON   
 47 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      49.12 BRON   
 48 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 49.99      49.37 BRON   
 49 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 47.78      49.72 BRON   
 50 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                49.51      49.76 BRON   
 51 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.16      49.77 BRON   
 52 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      49.87 BRON   
 53 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                48.23      49.98 BRON   
 53 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                48.74      49.98 BRON   
 55 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                48.95      50.23 BRON   
 56 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.76      50.38 BRON   
 57 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR                 54.89      50.50 BRON   
 58 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                53.14      50.57 BRON   
 59 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      50.65 BRON   
 60 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 51.57      50.68 BRON   
 61 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR                 54.12      50.75 BRON   
 62 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      50.83 BRON   
 63 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                49.78      50.84 BRON   
 64 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                49.86      51.32 BRON   
 65 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                50.09      51.34 BRON   
 66 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.35      51.39 BRON   
 67 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 55.73      52.08 BRON   
 68 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                49.86      52.19 BRON   
 69 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR                 50.33      52.59 BRON   
 70 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                54.33      53.87 BRON   
 71 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 54.63      54.32 BRON   
 72 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       10 LIAC-MR                58.88      54.58 BRON   
 73 Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR                53.10      54.77 BRON   
 74 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR                 57.03      54.83 BRON   
 75 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                57.44      55.64 BRON   
 76 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.18      55.89 BRON   
 77 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      56.32 BRON   
 78 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67      57.96 BRON   
 79 Katsanos, Stefanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.69      59.21 BRON   
 80 Lasterino, Sophia L        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69    1:00.62 BRON   
 81 Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.08    1:02.82 BRON   
 82 Chang, Chloe              10 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:05.99 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      41.31 SILV   
  2 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       43.40      41.66 SILV   
  3 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                44.23      41.88 SILV   
  4 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       43.27      42.16 SILV   
  5 Lin, Hannah J              9 Three Village-MR       43.69      42.36 SILV   
  6 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      42.51 SILV   
  7 Blaszczynski, Olivia      10 WISC-MR                50.52      42.62 SILV   
 -- Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Lee, Ester E              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 56.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:30.40   3/22/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO JO
                1:37.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR               1:41.32    1:37.90 BRON   
                  47.63     1:37.90 (50.27)                                        
  2 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:37.94 BRON   
                  47.90     1:37.94 (50.04)                                        
  3 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:38.12 BRON   
                  46.68     1:38.12 (51.44)                                        
  4 Ruchalski, Mary C         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.24    1:38.52 BRON   
                  47.76     1:38.52 (50.76)                                        
  5 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:40.46    1:39.22 BRON   
                  48.30     1:39.22 (50.92)                                        
  6 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.15    1:39.98 BRON   
                  49.95     1:39.98 (50.03)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:38.98    1:40.08 BRON   
                  53.35     1:40.08 (46.73)                                        
  8 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               1:46.70    1:40.12 BRON   
                  48.10     1:40.12 (52.02)                                        
  9 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:41.27    1:40.18 BRON   
                  47.70     1:40.18 (52.48)                                        
 10 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:40.46 BRON   
 11 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.69    1:41.46 BRON   
                  50.18     1:41.46 (51.28)                                        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.59    1:41.57 BRON   
                  49.08     1:41.57 (52.49)                                        
 13 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               1:37.29    1:42.67 BRON   
                  49.79     1:42.67 (52.88)                                        
 14 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:51.60    1:42.77 BRON   
 15 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:43.11 BRON   
                  50.77     1:43.11 (52.34)                                        
 16 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:43.63 BRON   
                  51.02     1:43.63 (52.61)                                        
 17 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:37.17    1:43.69 BRON   
                  51.23     1:43.69 (52.46)                                        
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:37.21    1:43.73 BRON   
                  49.42     1:43.73 (54.31)                                        
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                1:45.98    1:43.79 BRON   
                  49.71     1:43.79 (54.08)                                        
 20 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.92 BRON   
                  49.69     1:43.92 (54.23)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Paige F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.59    1:44.29 BRON   
                  49.66     1:44.29 (54.63)                                        
 22 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:50.95    1:44.44 BRON   
                  49.74     1:44.44 (54.70)                                        
 23 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:44.81 BRON   
                  51.53     1:44.81 (53.28)                                        
 24 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.64 BRON   
                  50.92     1:45.64 (54.72)                                        
 25 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.48    1:45.89 BRON   
                  52.07     1:45.89 (53.82)                                        
 26 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:43.11    1:46.67 BRON   
                  52.29     1:46.67 (54.38)                                        
 27 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:46.68 BRON   
                  51.96     1:46.68 (54.72)                                        
 28 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.68    1:46.81 BRON   
                  52.37     1:46.81 (54.44)                                        
 29 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:43.70    1:47.83 BRON   
                  52.45     1:47.83 (55.38)                                        
 30 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:54.42    1:47.97 BRON   
                  50.82     1:47.97 (57.15)                                        
 31 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:48.07 BRON   
                  51.72     1:48.07 (56.35)                                        
 32 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               1:48.83    1:48.63 BRON   
                  53.15     1:48.63 (55.48)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:52.82    1:48.97 BRON   
                  52.41     1:48.97 (56.56)                                        
 33 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:49.91    1:48.97 BRON   
                  52.69     1:48.97 (56.28)                                        
 35 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:49.58    1:49.33 BRON   
                  54.69     1:49.33 (54.64)                                        
 36 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.83    1:49.44 BRON   
                  51.23     1:49.44 (58.21)                                        
 37 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.03    1:49.50 BRON   
                  52.79     1:49.50 (56.71)                                        
 38 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    1:50.34 BRON   
                  52.54     1:50.34 (57.80)                                        
 39 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.83    1:51.69 BRON   
 40 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.85    1:52.59 BRON   
 41 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.38 BRON   
                  55.83     1:55.38 (59.55)                                        
 42 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15    1:56.22 BRON   
                  54.76   1:56.22 (1:01.46)                                        
 43 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.42    1:57.50 BRON   
                  57.75     1:57.50 (59.75)                                        
 44 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               2:03.38    1:57.97 BRON   
                  55.52   1:57.97 (1:02.45)                                        
 45 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.76    1:59.31 BRON   
                  59.53     1:59.31 (59.78)                                        
 46 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.67    2:01.00 BRON   
                  58.75   2:01.00 (1:02.25)                                        
 47 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.19    2:01.26 BRON   
                  59.42   2:01.26 (1:01.84)                                        
 48 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.45 BRON   
                  59.30   2:02.45 (1:03.15)                                        
 49 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97    2:04.05 BRON   
                1:02.57   2:04.05 (1:01.48)                                        
 50 Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               1:57.15    2:04.35 BRON   
                  58.96   2:04.35 (1:05.39)                                        
 51 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.96    2:08.41 BRON   
                1:07.31   2:08.41 (1:01.10)                                        
 52 Katsanos, Stefanie         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:20.92 BRON   
                1:04.61   2:20.92 (1:16.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.78     1:31.54 (46.76)                                        
  2 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:37.41    1:33.13 SILV   
                  45.39     1:33.13 (47.74)                                        
  3 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.16    1:34.08 SILV   
                  45.41     1:34.08 (48.67)                                        
  4 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:37.88    1:34.52 SILV   
                  46.15     1:34.52 (48.37)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:40.66    1:34.90 SILV   
                  46.78     1:34.90 (48.12)                                        
  6 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:40.36    1:36.67 SILV   
                  46.61     1:36.67 (50.06)                                        
  7 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.31    1:36.94 SILV   
                  46.40     1:36.94 (50.54)                                        
  8 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:55.27    1:36.97 SILV   
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              2:16.47         DQ        
                  52.93          DQ (59.91)                                        
 -- Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.13         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.38         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  55.82          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:08.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.92        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR              1:45.04         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  49.45          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.06          DQ (49.36)                                        
 -- Lasterino, Sophia L        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
 -- Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  49.08          DQ (53.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 44.54   3/22/2014 Bella G Fiore, SACHEM                        
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO JO
                48.59  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR       50.71      48.61 BRON   
  2 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR       50.14      48.74 BRON   
  3 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      48.80 BRON   
  4 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                50.42      49.26 BRON   
  4 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR       54.08      49.26 BRON   
  6 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.15      49.30 BRON   
  7 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.73      49.36 BRON   
  8 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      49.75 BRON   
  9 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    51.96      49.76 BRON   
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                54.66      50.09 BRON   
 11 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR                 52.57      50.15 BRON   
 12 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                50.88      50.18 BRON   
 13 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:00.50      50.82 BRON   
 14 Kang, Madison              9 BBSC-MR                51.47      50.86 BRON   
 15 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 53.27      51.00 BRON   
 16 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 51.90      51.02 BRON   
 17 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                50.47      51.04 BRON   
 18 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  53.38      51.07 BRON   
 19 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                53.61      51.12 BRON   
 20 Ruchalski, Mary C         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.06      51.34 BRON   
 21 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                51.30      51.52 BRON   
 22 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.39      51.78 BRON   
 23 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 53.39      51.89 BRON   
 24 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      52.06 BRON   
 25 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR                 53.57      52.15 BRON   
 26 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      52.32 BRON   
 27 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR       54.14      52.34 BRON   
 28 Cano, Adriana              9 CSC-MR                 52.47      52.40 BRON   
 29 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR       56.07      52.44 BRON   
 30 Stromski, Morgan G         9 IA-MR                  49.48      52.60 BRON   
 31 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.22      52.93 BRON   
 32 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.02      53.00 BRON   
 33 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR                55.74      53.08 BRON   
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.69      53.13 BRON   
 35 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                54.51      53.38 BRON   
 36 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                53.06      53.77 BRON   
 37 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR                 57.51      53.87 BRON   
 38 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR                54.15      53.88 BRON   
 39 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                55.38      54.10 BRON   
 40 Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 55.53      54.14 BRON   
 41 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR                 56.06      54.81 BRON   
 42 Paggi, Sofia C             9 LBA-MR                 55.55      54.85 BRON   
 43 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      54.91 BRON   
 44 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                56.18      55.08 BRON   
 45 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 59.72      55.23 BRON   
 46 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR                 56.77      55.28 BRON   
 47 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                58.47      55.36 BRON   
 48 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               1:01.24      55.39 BRON   
 49 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                55.90      55.53 BRON   
 50 Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 55.98      55.56 BRON   
 51 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.69      55.68 BRON   
 52 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                59.84      56.25 BRON   
 53 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19      56.27 BRON   
 54 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      56.56 BRON   
 54 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:02.96      56.56 BRON   
 56 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                57.45      56.68 BRON   
 57 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 58.09      56.70 BRON   
 58 Arrascue, Sofia M         10 FA-MR                1:01.19      56.86 BRON   
 59 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53      57.13 BRON   
 60 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:01.37      57.55 BRON   
 61 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      57.89 BRON   
 62 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  55.23      57.91 BRON   
 63 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       10 LIAC-MR                58.05      57.93 BRON   
 64 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69      58.26 BRON   
 65 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               1:00.55      58.40 BRON   
 66 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 56.98      58.46 BRON   
 67 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 53.99      59.03 BRON   
 68 Zhao, Sophia               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.38      59.28 BRON   
 69 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 53.71      59.63 BRON   
 70 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                56.73      59.68 BRON   
 71 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:00.65    1:00.35 BRON   
 72 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:00.60 BRON   
 73 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20    1:00.70 BRON   
 74 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:01.34 BRON   
 75 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               1:02.93    1:01.35 BRON   
 76 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:01.40 BRON   
 77 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:04.65    1:01.65 BRON   
 78 Katsanos, Stefanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:01.95 BRON   
 79 Parchment, Devin K         9 LBA-MR               1:03.71    1:02.33 BRON   
 80 Lawrence, Paige F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:03.61 BRON   
 81 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.14 BRON   
 82 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.45 BRON   
 83 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:05.85 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                49.91      46.71 SILV   
  2 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                49.92      46.78 SILV   
  3 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                  50.40      47.36 SILV   
  4 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                51.40      47.54 SILV   
  5 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                50.40      47.65 SILV   
  6 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.28      47.67 SILV   
  6 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  50.88      47.67 SILV   
  8 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      48.03 SILV   
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.64      48.48 SILV   
 -- Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boghra, Dreshta            9 SSC-MR               1:13.96         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Corrigan, Ava N           10 IA-MR                1:11.36         DQ        
 -- Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Touti, Brooke S            9 LBA-MR               1:00.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Ester E              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 55.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Kaetlyn S            10 LBA-MR               1:01.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                48.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tonna, Lucy E              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:42.00   3/23/2014 Bernadette A Bakke, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO JO
                1:48.39  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.75    1:48.86 BRON   
                  53.48     1:48.86 (55.38)                                        
  2 Sodhi, Malika             10 FA-MR                1:52.44    1:49.76 BRON   
                  51.68     1:49.76 (58.08)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                1:58.84    1:50.14 BRON   
                  52.54     1:50.14 (57.60)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.25    1:50.37 BRON   
                  52.81     1:50.37 (57.56)                                        
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              1:52.49    1:50.55 BRON   
                  50.50   1:50.55 (1:00.05)                                        
  6 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:57.54    1:50.86 BRON   
                  54.55     1:50.86 (56.31)                                        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.02    1:51.31 BRON   
                  51.03   1:51.31 (1:00.28)                                        
  8 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.48    1:52.08 BRON   
                  54.78     1:52.08 (57.30)                                        
  9 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              2:07.74    1:52.31 BRON   
                  53.03     1:52.31 (59.28)                                        
 10 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.90    1:52.40 BRON   
                  54.86     1:52.40 (57.54)                                        
 11 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:52.55 BRON   
                  51.68   1:52.55 (1:00.87)                                        
 12 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:51.57    1:52.85 BRON   
                  52.66   1:52.85 (1:00.19)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Sophia F       9 LBA-MR               1:57.28    1:53.56 BRON   
                  55.49     1:53.56 (58.07)                                        
 14 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               2:03.42    1:54.08 BRON   
                  55.57     1:54.08 (58.51)                                        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.33    1:54.08 BRON   
                  54.20     1:54.08 (59.88)                                        
 16 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR               2:02.40    1:55.09 BRON   
                  56.67     1:55.09 (58.42)                                        
 17 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               2:17.76    1:55.26 BRON   
                  57.24     1:55.26 (58.02)                                        
 18 Parkes, Kaitlyn M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.63    1:55.32 BRON   
                  55.00   1:55.32 (1:00.32)                                        
 19 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:02.85    1:55.62 BRON   
                  54.40   1:55.62 (1:01.22)                                        
 20 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              2:08.50    1:56.65 BRON   
                  55.39   1:56.65 (1:01.26)                                        
 21 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:54.52    1:57.83 BRON   
                  53.60   1:57.83 (1:04.23)                                        
 22 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               2:06.10    2:00.73 BRON   
                  57.20   2:00.73 (1:03.53)                                        
 23 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               2:06.55    2:01.64 BRON   
                  55.93   2:01.64 (1:05.71)                                        
 24 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR               2:06.51    2:01.79 BRON   
                1:00.21   2:01.79 (1:01.58)                                        
 25 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    2:03.39 BRON   
                  57.08   2:03.39 (1:06.31)                                        
 26 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               2:14.27    2:04.74 BRON   
                1:01.32   2:04.74 (1:03.42)                                        
 27 Minchak, Kaitlin E         9 LBA-MR               2:15.48    2:06.53 BRON   
                1:00.28   2:06.53 (1:06.25)                                        
 28 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               2:17.76    2:06.63 BRON   
                1:00.87   2:06.63 (1:05.76)                                        
 29 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.81    2:07.11 BRON   
                  59.54   2:07.11 (1:07.57)                                        
 30 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              2:03.08    2:07.12 BRON   
                  59.70   2:07.12 (1:07.42)                                        
 31 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:08.88 BRON   
                  57.63   2:08.88 (1:11.25)                                        
 32 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.55    2:13.03 BRON   
                1:02.59   2:13.03 (1:10.44)                                        
 33 McEnroe, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:20.10    2:14.99 BRON   
                1:03.62   2:14.99 (1:11.37)                                        
 34 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              2:39.43    2:20.12 BRON   
                1:07.36   2:20.12 (1:12.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               1:50.09    1:42.70 SILV   
                  47.20     1:42.70 (55.50)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.96    1:42.84 SILV   
                  47.42     1:42.84 (55.42)                                        
  3 Blaszczynski, Olivia      10 WISC-MR              1:54.93    1:45.29 SILV   
                  49.68     1:45.29 (55.61)                                        
  4 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.22    1:46.28 SILV   
                  49.83     1:46.28 (56.45)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR              1:54.68    1:46.80 SILV   
                  51.90     1:46.80 (54.90)                                        
 -- Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR               2:01.27         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.36        DQ (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR               2:02.01         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  54.16        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               2:07.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.72        DQ (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:06.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.37        DQ (1:13.91)                                        
 -- Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:48.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.70          DQ (54.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.91   3/23/2014 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR                 
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO JO
                43.89  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      44.15 BRON   
  2 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.62 BRON   
  3 McKenna, Mary K            9 BBSC-MR                46.18      45.07 BRON   
  4 Drapala, Olivia R         10 CSC-MR                 45.92      45.35 BRON   
  5 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                44.36      46.11 BRON   
  6 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR                 48.69      46.61 BRON   
  7 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      47.07 BRON   
  8 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                 46.91      47.17 BRON   
  9 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                49.08      47.48 BRON   
 10 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR                50.82      47.70 BRON   
 11 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      47.86 BRON   
 12 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR                 47.39      47.94 BRON   
 13 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                  49.15      48.09 BRON   
 14 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                47.41      48.53 BRON   
 15 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 51.58      48.72 BRON   
 16 Ciaccio, Annette J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.65      49.05 BRON   
 17 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      49.15 BRON   
 18 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                50.02      49.85 BRON   
 19 Grefski, Katherine A       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      50.02 BRON   
 20 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                  51.68      50.03 BRON   
 21 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR                 46.29      50.08 BRON   
 22 Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      50.40 BRON   
 23 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                  48.57      51.02 BRON   
 24 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      51.10 BRON   
 25 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.35      51.14 BRON   
 26 Amarando, Farah S          9 CSC-MR                 52.60      51.16 BRON   
 26 Moriarty, Margaret A       9 LBA-MR                 51.60      51.16 BRON   
 28 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                57.21      51.57 BRON   
 29 O'Brien, Makenna B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      51.80 BRON   
 30 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR                 55.59      51.82 BRON   
 31 Kalmaer, Sydney H          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45      52.50 BRON   
 32 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR                48.02      52.91 BRON   
 33 Epstein, Sarah E          10 LIAC-MR                54.16      53.30 BRON   
 34 Leary, Erin               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      53.60 BRON   
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 58.14      53.63 BRON   
 36 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                  49.75      54.33 BRON   
 37 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                52.67      55.33 BRON   
 38 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR                51.01      55.63 BRON   
 39 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR                58.80      55.74 BRON   
 40 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR                56.39      55.92 BRON   
 41 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      56.16 BRON   
 42 Pereira, Paulina           9 SSC-MR               1:09.87      56.25 BRON   
 43 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:02.99      56.33 BRON   
 44 Beatty, Saoirse           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      57.46 BRON   
 45 Templeton, Maya A          9 HAA-MR                 54.20      57.68 BRON   
 46 Sandorfi, Hailey A        10 LBA-MR               1:00.28      57.93 BRON   
 47 Pai, Sydnee S             10 LIAC-MR                56.53      57.98 BRON   
 48 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      58.17 BRON   
 49 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR                 58.12      58.52 BRON   
 50 LiBassi, Carli K           9 LBA-MR                 52.65      59.34 BRON   
 51 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:00.01 BRON   
 52 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                52.54    1:01.38 BRON   
 53 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.10    1:01.50 BRON   
 54 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR                 58.08    1:02.24 BRON   
 55 Karpf, Delaney             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:03.17 BRON   
 56 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               1:05.78    1:04.57 BRON   
 57 Papastavrou, Katerina     10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:05.63 BRON   
 58 Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR                50.52    1:05.89 BRON   
 59 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:07.36 BRON   
 60 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.43 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                43.91      41.70 SILV   
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Simon, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 53.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:29.55   3/21/2015 Alyssa V St Thomas, LIAC -MR               
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO JO
                1:37.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.40    1:38.96 BRON   
                  44.79     1:38.96 (54.17)                                        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:47.70    1:42.61 BRON   
                  46.23     1:42.61 (56.38)                                        
  3 Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:48.66    1:45.66 BRON   
                  48.60     1:45.66 (57.06)                                        
  4 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:46.84 BRON   
                  48.92     1:46.84 (57.92)                                        
  5 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.91 BRON   
                  45.73   1:46.91 (1:01.18)                                        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:48.26    1:47.91 BRON   
                  50.42     1:47.91 (57.49)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.21    1:48.42 BRON   
                  49.68     1:48.42 (58.74)                                        
  8 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:53.17    1:49.51 BRON   
                  51.10     1:49.51 (58.41)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                2:05.42    1:50.61 BRON   
                  51.65     1:50.61 (58.96)                                        
 10 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:49.59    1:51.40 BRON   
                  51.18   1:51.40 (1:00.22)                                        
 11 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.36 BRON   
                  53.07   1:53.36 (1:00.29)                                        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                2:02.24    1:53.78 BRON   
                  52.35   1:53.78 (1:01.43)                                        
 13 Claps, Abigail R          10 HAA-MR               1:52.21    1:55.22 BRON   
                  49.70   1:55.22 (1:05.52)                                        
 14 Pepe, Gabi O              10 LBA-MR               1:49.96    2:11.00 BRON   
                  54.00   2:11.00 (1:17.00)                                        
 15 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               2:14.56    2:14.13 BRON   
                1:01.14   2:14.13 (1:12.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.49    1:29.55#SILV   
                  39.49     1:29.55 (50.06)                                        
  2 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:40.50    1:30.82 SILV   
                  42.87     1:30.82 (47.95)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:41.06    1:32.59 SILV   
                  41.64     1:32.59 (50.95)                                        
  4 McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.22    1:35.63 SILV   
                  45.13     1:35.63 (50.50)                                        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.23        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.02         DQ        
      Other
                  48.42        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              2:08.12         DQ        
                  55.26        DQ (1:02.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:22.80   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO JO
                1:28.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               1:32.67    1:28.70 BRON   
                  41.53     1:28.70 (47.17)                                        
  2 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.78    1:29.77 BRON   
                  40.48     1:29.77 (49.29)                                        
  3 Lin, Hannah J              9 Three Village-MR     1:41.50    1:29.80 BRON   
                  41.11     1:29.80 (48.69)                                        
  4 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:30.77 BRON   
                  41.24     1:30.77 (49.53)                                        
  5 Barsony, Amber            10 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:31.06 BRON   
                  41.95     1:31.06 (49.11)                                        
  6 Cimino, Izabella K         9 FA-MR                1:33.26    1:31.26 BRON   
                  42.59     1:31.26 (48.67)                                        
  7 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.68    1:31.40 BRON   
                  45.30     1:31.40 (46.10)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:41.43    1:31.58 BRON   
                  42.88     1:31.58 (48.70)                                        
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.70    1:31.68 BRON   
                  43.86     1:31.68 (47.82)                                        
 10 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:32.19 BRON   
                  43.41     1:32.19 (48.78)                                        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J            9 FA-MR                1:31.20    1:32.72 BRON   
                  45.07     1:32.72 (47.65)                                        
 12 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               1:49.59    1:32.97 BRON   
                  42.12     1:32.97 (50.85)                                        
 13 Spottiswood, Marissa      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:33.09 BRON   
                  45.08     1:33.09 (48.01)                                        
 14 Herrera, Ciara E           9 BBSC-MR              1:34.68    1:33.15 BRON   
                  42.46     1:33.15 (50.69)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:33.84 BRON   
                  43.12     1:33.84 (50.72)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Hope E          10 FA-MR                1:43.61    1:33.86 BRON   
                  44.95     1:33.86 (48.91)                                        
 17 Fusaro, Jessie L          10 SSC-MR               1:42.26    1:34.08 BRON   
                  42.96     1:34.08 (51.12)                                        
 18 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:34.12 BRON   
                  44.65     1:34.12 (49.47)                                        
 18 Davi, Sarah                9 WISC-MR              1:31.94    1:34.12 BRON   
                  45.93     1:34.12 (48.19)                                        
 20 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.63    1:34.55 BRON   
                  44.79     1:34.55 (49.76)                                        
 21 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:34.69 BRON   
                  41.50     1:34.69 (53.19)                                        
 22 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:34.98    1:34.86 BRON   
                  48.10     1:34.86 (46.76)                                        
 23 Roberts, Salena           10 WISC-MR              1:37.79    1:35.67 BRON   
                  44.32     1:35.67 (51.35)                                        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.74    1:36.59 BRON   
                  45.04     1:36.59 (51.55)                                        
 25 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:36.78 BRON   
                  44.78     1:36.78 (52.00)                                        
 26 Blaszczynski, Olivia      10 WISC-MR              1:36.39    1:36.90 BRON   
                  42.99     1:36.90 (53.91)                                        
 27 Giordano, Jessica M       10 FA-MR                1:39.14    1:36.96 BRON   
                  48.63     1:36.96 (48.33)                                        
 28 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.27    1:37.38 BRON   
                  49.74     1:37.38 (47.64)                                        
 29 Rezler, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.16    1:38.08 BRON   
                  45.76     1:38.08 (52.32)                                        
 30 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:38.58    1:38.41 BRON   
                  44.78     1:38.41 (53.63)                                        
 31 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:39.02 BRON   
                  45.35     1:39.02 (53.67)                                        
 32 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:39.54 BRON   
                  45.38     1:39.54 (54.16)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Isabel M         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.02    1:39.61 BRON   
                  47.04     1:39.61 (52.57)                                        
 34 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               1:38.95    1:39.84 BRON   
                  44.98     1:39.84 (54.86)                                        
 35 Sun, Evelyn                9 BBSC-MR              1:51.64    1:40.55 BRON   
                  47.72     1:40.55 (52.83)                                        
 36 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.53    1:40.56 BRON   
                  45.91     1:40.56 (54.65)                                        
 37 Nus, Jenna B               9 LBA-MR               1:37.55    1:41.01 BRON   
                  44.36     1:41.01 (56.65)                                        
 38 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.78    1:41.30 BRON   
                  50.83     1:41.30 (50.47)                                        
 39 Singh, Cristina P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.35    1:41.34 BRON   
                  45.92     1:41.34 (55.42)                                        
 40 Cepeda, Mariah F           9 FA-MR                1:37.55    1:41.67 BRON   
                  48.18     1:41.67 (53.49)                                        
 41 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.67    1:42.52 BRON   
                  49.41     1:42.52 (53.11)                                        
 42 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:46.27    1:42.54 BRON   
                  45.87     1:42.54 (56.67)                                        
 43 Tarr, Brooke O            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.59    1:44.08 BRON   
                  49.71     1:44.08 (54.37)                                        
 44 Yam, Kelly                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.12    1:45.27 BRON   
                  49.27     1:45.27 (56.00)                                        
 45 Gingrass, Kimberly M       9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:45.42 BRON   
                  50.85     1:45.42 (54.57)                                        
 46 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:05.72    1:45.65 BRON   
                  46.77     1:45.65 (58.88)                                        
 47 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    1:46.19 BRON   
                  47.58     1:46.19 (58.61)                                        
 48 Ormiston, Olivia C         9 LBA-MR               1:53.11    1:49.52 BRON   
                  51.44     1:49.52 (58.08)                                        
 49 Fiore, Gabby R             9 SSC-MR               1:43.77    1:49.63 BRON   
                  55.40     1:49.63 (54.23)                                        
 50 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:50.66 BRON   
                  50.69     1:50.66 (59.97)                                        
 51 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:50.74 BRON   
                  51.78     1:50.74 (58.96)                                        
 52 Morin, Olivia R           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:50.75 BRON   
                  49.24   1:50.75 (1:01.51)                                        
 53 Levine, Paige H           10 SSC-MR               1:51.04    1:51.24 BRON   
                  54.20     1:51.24 (57.04)                                        
 54 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.92    1:51.97 BRON   
                  57.67     1:51.97 (54.30)                                        
 55 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:57.92    1:52.33 BRON   
                  49.29   1:52.33 (1:03.04)                                        
 56 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:56.81    1:52.59 BRON   
                  50.87   1:52.59 (1:01.72)                                        
 57 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:52.98    1:52.79 BRON   
                  52.19   1:52.79 (1:00.60)                                        
 58 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               2:01.86    1:52.99 BRON   
                  50.23   1:52.99 (1:02.76)                                        
 59 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    1:53.95 BRON   
                  54.44     1:53.95 (59.51)                                        
 60 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               1:57.06    1:54.57 BRON   
                  53.50   1:54.57 (1:01.07)                                        
 61 Bhanot, Trisha            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.93    1:55.64 BRON   
                  53.33   1:55.64 (1:02.31)                                        
 62 Bingham, Keira S           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.57    1:55.89 BRON   
                  51.62   1:55.89 (1:04.27)                                        
 63 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.69 BRON   
                  53.40   1:57.69 (1:04.29)                                        
 64 Crouchley, Caroline A      9 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    1:57.77 BRON   
                  54.72   1:57.77 (1:03.05)                                        
 65 Kohli, Diya               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.77    1:57.99 BRON   
                  59.01     1:57.99 (58.98)                                        
 66 Katsanos, Stefanie         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.62    1:58.20 BRON   
                  56.24   1:58.20 (1:01.96)                                        
 67 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.24    1:58.42 BRON   
                  55.34   1:58.42 (1:03.08)                                        
 68 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:00.92 BRON   
                  56.57   2:00.92 (1:04.35)                                        
 69 Pucilowski, Weronika       9 SSC-MR               2:12.05    2:08.13 BRON   
                1:04.78   2:08.13 (1:03.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.05    1:26.21 SILV   
                  40.22     1:26.21 (45.99)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:30.17    1:27.12 SILV   
                  38.68     1:27.12 (48.44)                                        
  3 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.19    1:27.21 SILV   
                  38.66     1:27.21 (48.55)                                        
  4 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:27.62 SILV   
                  40.25     1:27.62 (47.37)                                        
  5 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:34.99    1:28.41 SILV   
                  39.15     1:28.41 (49.26)                                        
 -- Huang, Amanda Z           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.94          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Galluzzi, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              2:07.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.66        DQ (1:04.15)                                        
 -- Louser, Sara C             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.04          DQ (49.71)                                        
 -- Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.23        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  50.87        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Brull, Abbey R             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  54.93        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B          10 Three Village-MR     1:40.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  40.30          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.48   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO JO
                3:13.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nigro, Stephanie L         9 CSC-MR               3:17.62    3:20.01 BRON   
                                                    2:34.19 ( )     3:20.01 (45.82)
  2 Governali, Johanna R      10 IA-MR                3:19.83    3:26.03 BRON   
                                                    2:41.41 ( )     3:26.03 (44.62)
  3 Rietmann, Morgan J         9 SSC-MR               3:46.09    3:31.37 BRON   
                  49.89     1:38.63 (48.74)   2:44.67 (1:06.04)     3:31.37 (46.70)
  4 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR               3:25.38    3:31.78 BRON   
                  49.88                             2:50.70 ( )     3:31.78 (41.08)
  5 Maddox, Faith              9 SSC-MR               3:30.63    3:36.52 BRON   
                  50.81                             2:48.89 ( )     3:36.52 (47.63)
  6 Micozzi, Samantha N       10 SSC-MR               4:09.21    4:16.22 BRON   
                                2:01.17 ( )   3:17.04 (1:15.87)     4:16.22 (59.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Del Tatto, Olivia M       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.72    3:07.84 SILV   
                  45.73     1:33.48 (47.75)     2:26.37 (52.89)     3:07.84 (41.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.07   3/22/2014 Alyssa M Mei, SACHEM                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO JO
                30.99  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                32.82      31.02 BRON   
  2 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                32.14      31.04 BRON   
  3 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                31.79      31.24 BRON   
  4 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  31.72      31.32 BRON   
  5 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 32.20      31.34 BRON   
  6 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      31.38 BRON   
  7 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 36.79      31.47 BRON   
  8 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.56 BRON   
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       32.52      31.63 BRON   
 10 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.64 BRON   
 10 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       32.57      31.64 BRON   
 12 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                31.08      31.65 BRON   
 13 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      31.68 BRON   
 14 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR                31.81      31.72 BRON   
 15 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                  31.63      31.89 BRON   
 16 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                32.56      31.97 BRON   
 17 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 32.51      31.98 BRON   
 17 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      31.98 BRON   
 19 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.05 BRON   
 20 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 31.81      32.21 BRON   
 21 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  32.15      32.29 BRON   
 22 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 34.13      32.35 BRON   
 23 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.44 BRON   
 24 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                32.50      32.49 BRON   
 25 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                33.76      32.52 BRON   
 25 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                31.83      32.52 BRON   
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                34.04      32.56 BRON   
 27 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.56 BRON   
 29 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.96      32.65 BRON   
 30 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      32.78 BRON   
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.83 BRON   
 32 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.01 BRON   
 33 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       32.50      33.02 BRON   
 34 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.55      33.03 BRON   
 35 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                32.01      33.04 BRON   
 36 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 32.34      33.12 BRON   
 37 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.13 BRON   
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                32.90      33.16 BRON   
 39 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      33.18 BRON   
 40 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                32.08      33.21 BRON   
 41 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       33.19      33.26 BRON   
 42 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      33.28 BRON   
 43 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                32.59      33.31 BRON   
 44 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.44 BRON   
 45 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.52 BRON   
 46 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                33.04      33.58 BRON   
 47 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       33.04      33.59 BRON   
 48 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                34.75      33.80 BRON   
 49 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR                34.03      33.82 BRON   
 50 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  34.69      33.85 BRON   
 51 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.91 BRON   
 52 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.03 BRON   
 53 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                  33.63      34.05 BRON   
 54 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                33.63      34.08 BRON   
 55 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                36.03      34.11 BRON   
 56 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                32.38      34.25 BRON   
 57 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  33.87      34.27 BRON   
 58 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 34.83      34.30 BRON   
 59 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                33.39      34.43 BRON   
 60 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  33.89      34.44 BRON   
 61 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                33.18      34.53 BRON   
 61 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                33.61      34.53 BRON   
 63 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.67 BRON   
 64 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR                 34.78      34.80 BRON   
 65 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                33.79      34.93 BRON   
 66 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                34.08      35.17 BRON   
 67 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 35.22      35.20 BRON   
 68 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  34.13      35.38 BRON   
 69 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 34.44      35.46 BRON   
 70 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      35.54 BRON   
 71 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR                35.30      35.59 BRON   
 72 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 34.51      35.98 BRON   
 73 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                  36.16      36.00 BRON   
 73 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                37.00      36.00 BRON   
 75 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.09 BRON   
 75 Panchal, Jadyn            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      36.09 BRON   
 77 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.18 BRON   
 78 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      36.21 BRON   
 79 Verbeke, Angelina         12 WISC-MR                37.50      36.25 BRON   
 80 Pavan, Ashley R           11 SSC-MR                 35.95      36.50 BRON   
 81 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                39.64      36.53 BRON   
 81 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                35.26      36.53 BRON   
 83 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       36.12      36.57 BRON   
 84 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                  35.65      36.67 BRON   
 85 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 36.65      36.72 BRON   
 86 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                35.44      36.78 BRON   
 87 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      36.94 BRON   
 88 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       36.07      37.01 BRON   
 89 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      37.26 BRON   
 90 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 34.74      37.38 BRON   
 91 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                38.91      37.39 BRON   
 92 Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR                 52.32      37.60 BRON   
 93 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.65 BRON   
 94 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR                 37.64      37.75 BRON   
 95 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 38.88      37.77 BRON   
 96 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.97 BRON   
 97 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR                39.93      38.01 BRON   
 98 Tong, Victoria            11 IA-MR                  43.92      38.23 BRON   
 99 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                39.79      38.51 BRON   
100 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR                 38.29      38.53 BRON   
101 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       40.16      38.56 BRON   
102 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      38.67 BRON   
103 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 37.35      39.02 BRON   
104 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 33.87      39.04 BRON   
105 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                40.01      39.22 BRON   
106 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                37.42      39.23 BRON   
107 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 40.77      39.27 BRON   
108 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                41.82      39.32 BRON   
109 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR                 40.50      39.68 BRON   
110 Lamptey, Shannuel W       11 LIAC-MR                44.77      40.05 BRON   
110 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR                 42.38      40.05 BRON   
112 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR                 40.65      40.50 BRON   
113 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                41.59      41.29 BRON   
114 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 43.10      41.59 BRON   
115 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR                 43.37      41.95 BRON   
116 Ednie, Corinne M          11 SSC-MR                 40.74      42.28 BRON   
117 Rao, Shivani              11 HAA-MR                 43.03      42.64 BRON   
118 Kummer, Amber L           12 IA-MR                  57.45      42.72 BRON   
119 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.86 BRON   
120 Clever, Laura D           12 Three Village-MR       42.53      43.25 BRON   
121 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 46.84      43.54 BRON   
122 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR                 47.19      43.58 BRON   
123 Rizzo, Gabriella M        12 SSC-MR                 45.55      43.66 BRON   
124 Ger, Anaya A              11 LIAC-MR                47.25      44.09 BRON   
125 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR                 43.55      44.71 BRON   
126 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 47.93      45.98 BRON   
127 Nagre, Nishta R           12 LIAC-MR                57.43      51.89 BRON   
128 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 34.92      54.97 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 31.12      30.43 SILV   
  2 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.61 SILV   
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 32.03      30.98 SILV   
 -- Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       34.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.99   3/23/2014 Kathryn L Gamble, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:00.29  ZQ
                1:01.79  JO JO
                1:08.39  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:09.01 BRON   
                  34.09     1:09.01 (34.92)                                        
  2 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.10 BRON   
                  32.61     1:09.10 (36.49)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:10.83    1:09.21 BRON   
                  33.47     1:09.21 (35.74)                                        
  4 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.22 BRON   
                  33.21     1:09.22 (36.01)                                        
  5 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:08.41    1:09.28 BRON   
                  32.25     1:09.28 (37.03)                                        
  6 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.36    1:09.34 BRON   
                  33.71     1:09.34 (35.63)                                        
  6 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.34 BRON   
                  32.75     1:09.34 (36.59)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.48 BRON   
                  33.75     1:09.48 (35.73)                                        
  9 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:09.60 BRON   
                  33.29     1:09.60 (36.31)                                        
 10 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:13.63    1:09.76 BRON   
                  33.20     1:09.76 (36.56)                                        
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:09.91 BRON   
                  33.58     1:09.91 (36.33)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:09.99 BRON   
                  33.24     1:09.99 (36.75)                                        
 13 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.18 BRON   
                  33.61     1:10.18 (36.57)                                        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.20 BRON   
                  33.79     1:10.20 (36.41)                                        
 15 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR               1:12.99    1:10.31 BRON   
                  32.55     1:10.31 (37.76)                                        
 16 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:09.64    1:10.45 BRON   
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
 17 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.81 BRON   
                  34.09     1:10.81 (36.72)                                        
 18 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.82 BRON   
                  34.47     1:10.82 (36.35)                                        
 19 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:10.93 BRON   
                  33.91     1:10.93 (37.02)                                        
 20 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:10.95 BRON   
                  34.36     1:10.95 (36.59)                                        
 21 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.09 BRON   
                  34.21     1:11.09 (36.88)                                        
 22 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.11 BRON   
                  33.69     1:11.11 (37.42)                                        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:11.94 BRON   
                  34.73     1:11.94 (37.21)                                        
 24 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.22 BRON   
                  34.37     1:12.22 (37.85)                                        
 25 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.34 BRON   
                  35.01     1:12.34 (37.33)                                        
 26 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:14.38    1:12.52 BRON   
                  34.44     1:12.52 (38.08)                                        
 27 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:12.76 BRON   
                  35.10     1:12.76 (37.66)                                        
 28 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:12.81 BRON   
                  34.34     1:12.81 (38.47)                                        
 29 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:13.01 BRON   
                  35.05     1:13.01 (37.96)                                        
 30 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.87    1:13.07 BRON   
                  34.53     1:13.07 (38.54)                                        
 31 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:15.67    1:13.15 BRON   
                  34.41     1:13.15 (38.74)                                        
 32 Londono, Isabela          11 IA-MR                1:11.52    1:13.34 BRON   
                  35.22     1:13.34 (38.12)                                        
 33 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:13.44 BRON   
                  35.50     1:13.44 (37.94)                                        
 34 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:16.14    1:13.47 BRON   
                  36.24     1:13.47 (37.23)                                        
 35 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR               1:11.97    1:13.64 BRON   
                  34.99     1:13.64 (38.65)                                        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.02    1:13.69 BRON   
                  34.42     1:13.69 (39.27)                                        
 37 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:13.60    1:13.93 BRON   
                  35.38     1:13.93 (38.55)                                        
 38 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:13.99 BRON   
                  35.84     1:13.99 (38.15)                                        
 39 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:14.41 BRON   
                  34.40     1:14.41 (40.01)                                        
 40 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:14.52 BRON   
                  34.78     1:14.52 (39.74)                                        
 41 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:26.41    1:14.57 BRON   
                  35.39     1:14.57 (39.18)                                        
 42 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:14.79 BRON   
                  34.77     1:14.79 (40.02)                                        
 43 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.92 BRON   
                  36.19     1:14.92 (38.73)                                        
 44 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:15.52    1:14.98 BRON   
                  36.41     1:14.98 (38.57)                                        
 45 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:15.17 BRON   
 45 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.17 BRON   
                  36.83     1:15.17 (38.34)                                        
 47 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:16.64    1:15.22 BRON   
                  36.29     1:15.22 (38.93)                                        
 47 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.22 BRON   
                  36.13     1:15.22 (39.09)                                        
 49 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:15.26 BRON   
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)                                        
 50 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:15.45 BRON   
                  35.71     1:15.45 (39.74)                                        
 51 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:11.96    1:15.64 BRON   
                  36.21     1:15.64 (39.43)                                        
 52 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:15.66 BRON   
                  36.01     1:15.66 (39.65)                                        
 53 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:12.50    1:15.78 BRON   
                  34.98     1:15.78 (40.80)                                        
 54 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.91 BRON   
                  35.91     1:15.91 (40.00)                                        
 55 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:15.95 BRON   
                  36.60     1:15.95 (39.35)                                        
 56 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:16.21    1:15.99 BRON   
                  36.07     1:15.99 (39.92)                                        
 57 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:16.87 BRON   
                  36.53     1:16.87 (40.34)                                        
 58 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:17.24 BRON   
                  35.97     1:17.24 (41.27)                                        
 59 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:17.34 BRON   
                  37.20     1:17.34 (40.14)                                        
 60 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:19.77    1:17.87 BRON   
                  35.59     1:17.87 (42.28)                                        
 61 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:16.16    1:17.97 BRON   
                  37.48     1:17.97 (40.49)                                        
 62 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:18.04 BRON   
                  38.56     1:18.04 (39.48)                                        
 63 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               1:19.06    1:18.13 BRON   
                  38.16     1:18.13 (39.97)                                        
 64 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:18.26 BRON   
                  35.85     1:18.26 (42.41)                                        
 65 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:15.19    1:18.54 BRON   
                  37.71     1:18.54 (40.83)                                        
 66 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:22.92    1:18.62 BRON   
                  37.67     1:18.62 (40.95)                                        
 67 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:19.44 BRON   
                  36.27     1:19.44 (43.17)                                        
 68 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.12 BRON   
                  39.01     1:20.12 (41.11)                                        
 69 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:20.22 BRON   
                  38.26     1:20.22 (41.96)                                        
 70 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                1:16.80    1:20.64 BRON   
                  36.05     1:20.64 (44.59)                                        
 71 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               1:26.32    1:20.73 BRON   
                  37.74     1:20.73 (42.99)                                        
 72 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:25.39    1:20.75 BRON   
 73 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:18.04    1:20.83 BRON   
                  39.89     1:20.83 (40.94)                                        
 74 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:23.55    1:20.94 BRON   
                  38.18     1:20.94 (42.76)                                        
 75 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:21.06 BRON   
                  38.27     1:21.06 (42.79)                                        
 76 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR              1:22.51    1:21.90 BRON   
 77 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.03    1:21.98 BRON   
                  38.51     1:21.98 (43.47)                                        
 78 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:22.17 BRON   
                  38.32     1:22.17 (43.85)                                        
 79 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:22.24 BRON   
                  38.17     1:22.24 (44.07)                                        
 80 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                1:25.45    1:22.50 BRON   
                  38.66     1:22.50 (43.84)                                        
 81 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR               1:21.15    1:23.10 BRON   
                  39.53     1:23.10 (43.57)                                        
 82 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.58    1:23.14 BRON   
                  39.22     1:23.14 (43.92)                                        
 83 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:23.29 BRON   
                  39.28     1:23.29 (44.01)                                        
 84 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR              1:21.98    1:23.65 BRON   
                  39.80     1:23.65 (43.85)                                        
 85 Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR               1:28.21    1:23.97 BRON   
                  38.91     1:23.97 (45.06)                                        
 86 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:25.14    1:25.29 BRON   
                  40.97     1:25.29 (44.32)                                        
 87 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.30 BRON   
                  38.94     1:25.30 (46.36)                                        
 88 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:25.61 BRON   
                  39.63     1:25.61 (45.98)                                        
 89 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.46    1:25.84 BRON   
                  40.81     1:25.84 (45.03)                                        
 90 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:28.70    1:27.69 BRON   
                  40.70     1:27.69 (46.99)                                        
 91 Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:28.08 BRON   
                  39.85     1:28.08 (48.23)                                        
 92 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:28.14 BRON   
                  39.84     1:28.14 (48.30)                                        
 93 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:24.90    1:28.82 BRON   
                  42.09     1:28.82 (46.73)                                        
 94 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:31.21 BRON   
                  42.98     1:31.21 (48.23)                                        
 95 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:39.06    1:31.43 BRON   
                  43.62     1:31.43 (47.81)                                        
 96 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               1:37.30    1:32.11 BRON   
                  45.37     1:32.11 (46.74)                                        
 97 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:40.65    1:32.40 BRON   
                  43.19     1:32.40 (49.21)                                        
 98 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:32.99 BRON   
 98 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.71    1:32.99 BRON   
                  43.35     1:32.99 (49.64)                                        
100 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.33 BRON   
                  43.51     1:33.33 (49.82)                                        
101 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:36.98    1:34.04 BRON   
                  45.63     1:34.04 (48.41)                                        
102 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:36.53    1:40.95 BRON   
103 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR               1:43.97    1:43.74 BRON   
                  49.28     1:43.74 (54.46)                                        
104 Ger, Anaya A              11 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:43.75 BRON   
                  47.97     1:43.75 (55.78)                                        
105 Nagre, Nishta R           12 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:04.86 BRON   
                  57.75   2:04.86 (1:07.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:08.85    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.27 (34.64)                                        
  2 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:09.30    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.35 (34.55)                                        
  3 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:08.74    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.42 (33.60)                                        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.77 (35.04)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.77 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.77 (34.62)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.35 (35.69)                                        
 -- Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:20.80         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.71         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  35.36          DQ (40.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:20.36   3/22/2014 Gianna N Nasta, Three Village              
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO JO
                2:25.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.18    2:26.42 BRON   
                  15.32     1:10.01 (54.69)     1:48.87 (38.86)     2:26.42 (37.55)
  2 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               2:30.48    2:26.95 BRON   
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:50.82 (38.84)     2:26.95 (36.13)
  3 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              2:26.88    2:26.97 BRON   
                  32.97     1:10.57 (37.60)     1:49.78 (39.21)     2:26.97 (37.19)
  4 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.01    2:28.64 BRON   
                  33.12     1:10.83 (37.71)     1:50.33 (39.50)     2:28.64 (38.31)
  5 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:28.72 BRON   
                  34.56     1:12.58 (38.02)     1:51.90 (39.32)     2:28.72 (36.82)
  6 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               2:27.26    2:29.40 BRON   
                  32.35     1:09.09 (36.74)     1:49.54 (40.45)     2:29.40 (39.86)
  7 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               2:32.00    2:30.16 BRON   
                  32.84     1:11.35 (38.51)     1:51.39 (40.04)     2:30.16 (38.77)
  8 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              2:29.69    2:30.17 BRON   
                  33.59     1:10.97 (37.38)     1:52.09 (41.12)     2:30.17 (38.08)
  9 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.78    2:30.25 BRON   
                  33.42     1:11.44 (38.02)     1:51.38 (39.94)     2:30.25 (38.87)
 10 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               2:30.58    2:30.28 BRON   
                  33.68     1:12.71 (39.03)     1:53.25 (40.54)     2:30.28 (37.03)
 11 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:30.38 BRON   
                  32.77     1:09.46 (36.69)     1:50.65 (41.19)     2:30.38 (39.73)
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.42    2:30.61 BRON   
                  34.63     1:13.57 (38.94)     1:54.30 (40.73)     2:30.61 (36.31)
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:31.91 BRON   
                  35.45     1:14.59 (39.14)     1:54.02 (39.43)     2:31.91 (37.89)
 14 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              2:29.32    2:32.29 BRON   
                  34.67     1:14.75 (40.08)     1:55.66 (40.91)     2:32.29 (36.63)
 15 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:32.45 BRON   
                  34.71     1:13.39 (38.68)     1:53.61 (40.22)     2:32.45 (38.84)
 16 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              2:28.70    2:32.57 BRON   
                  34.93     1:14.45 (39.52)     1:55.03 (40.58)     2:32.57 (37.54)
 17 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.17    2:33.57 BRON   
                  34.95     1:13.71 (38.76)     1:54.13 (40.42)     2:33.57 (39.44)
 18 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.42    2:34.05 BRON   
                  34.85     1:14.25 (39.40)     1:54.91 (40.66)     2:34.05 (39.14)
 19 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.68    2:34.44 BRON   
                  32.11     1:12.80 (40.69)     1:55.12 (42.32)     2:34.44 (39.32)
 20 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.75    2:34.47 BRON   
                  32.89     1:11.36 (38.47)     1:52.20 (40.84)     2:34.47 (42.27)
 21 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     2:53.87    2:34.65 BRON   
                  34.75     1:14.44 (39.69)     1:55.71 (41.27)     2:34.65 (38.94)
 22 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:34.77 BRON   
                  34.52     1:13.64 (39.12)     1:55.08 (41.44)     2:34.77 (39.69)
 23 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     2:39.09    2:35.09 BRON   
                  33.95     1:13.29 (39.34)     1:54.56 (41.27)     2:35.09 (40.53)
 24 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.68    2:35.55 BRON   
                  37.21     1:17.36 (40.15)     1:58.71 (41.35)     2:35.55 (36.84)
 25 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:35.93 BRON   
                  34.67     1:14.67 (40.00)     1:56.04 (41.37)     2:35.93 (39.89)
 26 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.57    2:35.97 BRON   
                  33.80     1:13.10 (39.30)     1:55.11 (42.01)     2:35.97 (40.86)
 27 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              2:39.97    2:36.07 BRON   
                  33.44     1:12.95 (39.51)     1:55.40 (42.45)     2:36.07 (40.67)
 28 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR              2:33.77    2:36.11 BRON   
                  34.04     1:13.85 (39.81)     1:56.18 (42.33)     2:36.11 (39.93)
 29 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.82    2:36.44 BRON   
                  35.99     1:15.92 (39.93)     1:57.31 (41.39)     2:36.44 (39.13)
 30 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:36.88 BRON   
                  34.00     1:13.61 (39.61)     1:54.83 (41.22)     2:36.88 (42.05)
 31 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               2:36.59    2:37.24 BRON   
                  35.98     1:15.58 (39.60)     1:56.01 (40.43)     2:37.24 (41.23)
 32 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:37.52 BRON   
                  36.37     1:17.19 (40.82)     1:58.74 (41.55)     2:37.52 (38.78)
 33 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              2:35.98    2:37.63 BRON   
                  37.12     1:17.30 (40.18)     1:58.18 (40.88)     2:37.63 (39.45)
 34 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     2:56.17    2:38.12 BRON   
                  35.43     1:15.57 (40.14)     1:57.82 (42.25)     2:38.12 (40.30)
 35 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:38.39 BRON   
                  35.45     1:15.47 (40.02)     1:57.58 (42.11)     2:38.39 (40.81)
 36 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.10    2:40.14 BRON   
                  33.55     1:15.44 (41.89)     1:58.51 (43.07)     2:40.14 (41.63)
 37 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              2:35.45    2:40.99 BRON   
                  36.68     1:18.82 (42.14)     2:01.33 (42.51)     2:40.99 (39.66)
 38 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.96    2:41.34 BRON   
                  36.31     1:17.75 (41.44)     1:59.45 (41.70)     2:41.34 (41.89)
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:41.82 BRON   
                  35.39     1:16.03 (40.64)     1:59.23 (43.20)     2:41.82 (42.59)
 40 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     2:47.09    2:41.89 BRON   
                  35.40     1:17.00 (41.60)     1:59.77 (42.77)     2:41.89 (42.12)
 41 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               2:39.18    2:42.44 BRON   
                  34.82     1:15.15 (40.33)     1:59.75 (44.60)     2:42.44 (42.69)
 42 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:43.41 BRON   
                  34.15     1:16.11 (41.96)     1:59.57 (43.46)     2:43.41 (43.84)
 43 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               2:40.36    2:44.42 BRON   
                                                    2:03.04 ( )     2:44.42 (41.38)
 44 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.37    2:44.73 BRON   
                  35.91     1:17.70 (41.79)     2:01.30 (43.60)     2:44.73 (43.43)
 45 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     2:38.44    2:44.91 BRON   
                  36.45     1:19.48 (43.03)     2:04.82 (45.34)     2:44.91 (40.09)
 46 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              2:45.11    2:44.95 BRON   
                  37.89     1:20.32 (42.43)     2:03.96 (43.64)     2:44.95 (40.99)
 47 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               2:41.79    2:45.15 BRON   
                  36.39     1:17.48 (41.09)     2:01.30 (43.82)     2:45.15 (43.85)
 48 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               2:57.29    2:45.65 BRON   
                  36.97     1:17.72 (40.75)     2:01.61 (43.89)     2:45.65 (44.04)
 49 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:45.72 BRON   
                  35.97     1:17.59 (41.62)     2:01.21 (43.62)     2:45.72 (44.51)
 50 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.86    2:46.27 BRON   
                  36.45     1:18.08 (41.63)     2:02.37 (44.29)     2:46.27 (43.90)
 51 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                2:54.99    2:46.95 BRON   
                  36.88     1:20.28 (43.40)     2:04.73 (44.45)     2:46.95 (42.22)
 51 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:46.95 BRON   
                  35.85     1:18.20 (42.35)     2:03.85 (45.65)     2:46.95 (43.10)
 53 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              2:49.67    2:47.79 BRON   
                  38.50     1:21.86 (43.36)     2:05.84 (43.98)     2:47.79 (41.95)
 54 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     2:38.28    2:47.92 BRON   
                  36.33     1:19.53 (43.20)     2:05.43 (45.90)     2:47.92 (42.49)
 55 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              2:54.22    2:51.29 BRON   
                  37.51     1:20.85 (43.34)     2:07.32 (46.47)     2:51.29 (43.97)
 56 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:51.80 BRON   
                  37.94     1:21.96 (44.02)     2:06.41 (44.45)     2:51.80 (45.39)
 57 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               2:55.30    2:52.22 BRON   
                  38.65     1:23.34 (44.69)     2:08.72 (45.38)     2:52.22 (43.50)
 58 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.26    2:52.63 BRON   
                  36.19     1:20.06 (43.87)   2:52.63 (1:32.57)                    
 59 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               3:01.24    2:52.92 BRON   
                  37.70     1:20.67 (42.97)     2:07.98 (47.31)     2:52.92 (44.94)
 60 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.73    2:53.40 BRON   
                  36.82     1:21.79 (44.97)     2:08.75 (46.96)     2:53.40 (44.65)
 61 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.11 BRON   
                  39.19     1:23.17 (43.98)     2:09.41 (46.24)     2:55.11 (45.70)
 62 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     2:57.81    2:55.35 BRON   
                  38.48     1:23.08 (44.60)     2:09.58 (46.50)     2:55.35 (45.77)
 63 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              2:58.98    2:55.47 BRON   
                  38.41     1:23.23 (44.82)     2:09.61 (46.38)     2:55.47 (45.86)
 64 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     3:07.50    2:55.50 BRON   
                  36.22     1:21.13 (44.91)     2:09.03 (47.90)     2:55.50 (46.47)
 65 Pavan, Ashley R           11 SSC-MR               3:03.42    2:55.81 BRON   
                  40.81     1:27.24 (46.43)     2:14.06 (46.82)     2:55.81 (41.75)
 66 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                2:58.12    2:57.91 BRON   
                  36.06     1:21.61 (45.55)     2:11.51 (49.90)     2:57.91 (46.40)
 67 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.34    2:58.21 BRON   
                  37.29     1:23.33 (46.04)     2:10.13 (46.80)     2:58.21 (48.08)
 68 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                2:48.23    2:58.38 BRON   
                  38.47     1:24.44 (45.97)     2:12.37 (47.93)     2:58.38 (46.01)
 69 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR               2:56.32    2:58.69 BRON   
                  37.99     1:25.04 (47.05)     2:15.22 (50.18)     2:58.69 (43.47)
 70 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                2:47.14    2:58.87 BRON   
                  39.61     1:26.05 (46.44)     2:13.39 (47.34)     2:58.87 (45.48)
 71 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               3:12.95    2:59.45 BRON   
                  36.55     1:24.55 (48.00)     2:14.26 (49.71)     2:59.45 (45.19)
 72 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.33    3:03.78 BRON   
                  39.27     1:27.92 (48.65)     2:16.79 (48.87)     3:03.78 (46.99)
 73 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR               3:03.03    3:04.27 BRON   
                  36.48     1:23.25 (46.77)     2:13.67 (50.42)     3:04.27 (50.60)
 74 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.21    3:05.96 BRON   
                  39.00     1:25.31 (46.31)   3:05.96 (1:40.65)                    
 75 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               3:07.76    3:07.39 BRON   
                  37.77     1:24.83 (47.06)     2:16.14 (51.31)     3:07.39 (51.25)
 76 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.93    3:14.61 BRON   
                  43.24     1:35.43 (52.19)     2:26.11 (50.68)     3:14.61 (48.50)
 77 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               3:18.12    3:15.77 BRON   
                  41.22     1:32.78 (51.56)     2:25.62 (52.84)     3:15.77 (50.15)
 78 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               3:30.85    3:18.16 BRON   
                  43.96     1:33.92 (49.96)     2:23.72 (49.80)     3:18.16 (54.44)
 79 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.72    3:18.62 BRON   
                  40.56     1:32.05 (51.49)     2:25.35 (53.30)     3:18.62 (53.27)
 80 Ednie, Corinne M          11 SSC-MR               3:21.93    3:18.93 BRON   
                  43.79     1:35.70 (51.91)     2:28.49 (52.79)     3:18.93 (50.44)
 81 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               3:41.28    3:22.95 BRON   
                  47.07     1:38.24 (51.17)     2:32.01 (53.77)     3:22.95 (50.94)
 82 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               3:37.00    3:27.95 BRON   
                  45.54     1:39.17 (53.63)     2:35.19 (56.02)     3:27.95 (52.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR               2:27.72    2:21.80 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.99 (36.46)     1:46.97 (37.98)     2:21.80 (34.83)
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     2:33.59    2:21.80 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.55 (36.18)     1:45.05 (37.50)     2:21.80 (36.75)
  3 Smith, Meghan E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.45    2:22.94 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)     1:47.76 (37.91)     2:22.94 (35.18)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:07.07   3/21/2014 Kaitlin Hsieh, LIAC -MR                    
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO JO
                6:20.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              6:29.60    6:21.58 BRON   
                  32.55     1:08.64 (36.09)     1:46.54 (37.90)     2:26.22 (39.68)
        3:05.47 (39.25)     3:44.53 (39.06)     4:24.23 (39.70)     5:03.99 (39.76)
        5:43.51 (39.52)     6:21.58 (38.07)                                        
  2 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              6:21.50    6:21.79 BRON   
                  32.82     1:10.41 (37.59)     1:49.05 (38.64)     2:28.68 (39.63)
        3:07.93 (39.25)     3:47.07 (39.14)     4:26.72 (39.65)     5:06.58 (39.86)
        5:44.96 (38.38)     6:21.79 (36.83)                                        
  3 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR               7:03.47    6:23.19 BRON   
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)     1:51.92 (39.66)     2:32.02 (40.10)
        3:11.64 (39.62)     3:51.28 (39.64)     4:31.05 (39.77)     5:09.54 (38.49)
        5:47.58 (38.04)     6:23.19 (35.61)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     6:24.92    6:26.60 BRON   
                  34.92     1:13.93 (39.01)     1:53.90 (39.97)     2:33.73 (39.83)
        3:13.19 (39.46)     3:52.64 (39.45)     4:31.50 (38.86)     5:10.62 (39.12)
        5:49.28 (38.66)     6:26.60 (37.32)                                        
  5 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.67    6:34.83 BRON   
                  34.89     1:14.36 (39.47)     1:54.62 (40.26)     2:34.62 (40.00)
        3:14.50 (39.88)     3:54.02 (39.52)     4:34.92 (40.90)     5:15.06 (40.14)
        5:55.96 (40.90)     6:34.83 (38.87)                                        
  6 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              6:40.06    6:35.39 BRON   
                  35.58     1:15.33 (39.75)     1:56.07 (40.74)     2:36.16 (40.09)
        3:16.11 (39.95)     3:56.17 (40.06)     4:36.66 (40.49)     5:17.79 (41.13)
        5:57.37 (39.58)     6:35.39 (38.02)                                        
  7 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              6:31.41    6:36.40 BRON   
                  33.74     1:11.40 (37.66)     1:50.65 (39.25)     2:30.49 (39.84)
        3:11.90 (41.41)     3:52.51 (40.61)     4:33.88 (41.37)     5:15.45 (41.57)
        5:56.96 (41.51)     6:36.40 (39.44)                                        
  8 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:53.71    6:36.98 BRON   
                  34.25     1:13.50 (39.25)     1:54.44 (40.94)     2:35.58 (41.14)
        3:17.40 (41.82)     3:58.85 (41.45)     4:39.90 (41.05)     5:20.30 (40.40)
        6:01.71 (41.41)     6:36.98 (35.27)                                        
  9 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              6:38.85    6:39.10 BRON   
                  35.04     1:14.89 (39.85)     1:55.53 (40.64)     2:35.82 (40.29)
        3:16.28 (40.46)     3:56.86 (40.58)     4:38.97 (42.11)     5:21.13 (42.16)
        6:01.46 (40.33)     6:39.10 (37.64)                                        
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              6:40.75    6:39.72 BRON   
                  37.04     1:17.51 (40.47)     1:58.38 (40.87)     2:39.41 (41.03)
        3:20.44 (41.03)     4:01.37 (40.93)     4:41.59 (40.22)     5:21.54 (39.95)
        6:01.71 (40.17)     6:39.72 (38.01)                                        
 11 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              6:53.21    6:40.28 BRON   
                  35.50     1:15.43 (39.93)     1:56.50 (41.07)     2:38.22 (41.72)
        3:18.90 (40.68)     3:59.99 (41.09)     4:40.85 (40.86)     5:21.50 (40.65)
        6:02.27 (40.77)     6:40.28 (38.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               6:46.41    6:45.51 BRON   
                  36.23     1:16.04 (39.81)     1:56.37 (40.33)     2:36.92 (40.55)
        3:18.69 (41.77)     4:00.03 (41.34)     4:42.18 (42.15)     5:23.76 (41.58)
        6:06.10 (42.34)     6:45.51 (39.41)                                        
 13 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  7:01.12    6:46.85 BRON   
                  36.22     1:17.61 (41.39)     2:00.05 (42.44)     2:41.16 (41.11)
        3:22.58 (41.42)     4:05.13 (42.55)     4:47.14 (42.01)     5:27.96 (40.82)
        6:08.54 (40.58)     6:46.85 (38.31)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              6:42.15    6:48.38 BRON   
                  35.56     1:15.86 (40.30)     1:57.28 (41.42)     2:38.96 (41.68)
        3:20.96 (42.00)     4:02.46 (41.50)     4:44.60 (42.14)     5:27.47 (42.87)
        6:10.21 (42.74)     6:48.38 (38.17)                                        
 15 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              6:34.50    6:48.81 BRON   
                  34.79     1:14.40 (39.61)     1:56.24 (41.84)     2:37.99 (41.75)
        3:19.80 (41.81)     4:02.08 (42.28)     4:44.63 (42.55)     5:26.88 (42.25)
        6:08.50 (41.62)     6:48.81 (40.31)                                        
 16 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               6:52.78    6:56.30 BRON   
                  37.04     1:18.88 (41.84)     2:00.99 (42.11)     2:44.00 (43.01)
        3:27.64 (43.64)     4:08.52 (40.88)     4:50.75 (42.23)     5:33.77 (43.02)
        6:16.70 (42.93)     6:56.30 (39.60)                                        
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              7:01.60    6:59.90 BRON   
                  37.50     1:19.83 (42.33)     2:03.85 (44.02)     2:48.24 (44.39)
        3:31.20 (42.96)     4:14.88 (43.68)     4:57.88 (43.00)     5:40.71 (42.83)
        6:22.43 (41.72)     6:59.90 (37.47)                                        
 18 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              6:59.96    7:00.69 BRON   
                  35.28     1:15.44 (40.16)     1:58.88 (43.44)     2:42.51 (43.63)
        3:26.50 (43.99)     4:11.37 (44.87)     4:54.90 (43.53)     5:38.16 (43.26)
        6:20.44 (42.28)     7:00.69 (40.25)                                        
 19 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              7:06.93    7:03.20 BRON   
                  38.08     1:20.28 (42.20)     2:04.01 (43.73)     2:47.92 (43.91)
        3:31.34 (43.42)     4:14.77 (43.43)     4:58.58 (43.81)     5:42.35 (43.77)
        6:24.02 (41.67)     7:03.20 (39.18)                                        
 20 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              7:01.04    7:05.36 BRON   
                  37.79     1:20.52 (42.73)     2:03.91 (43.39)     2:47.06 (43.15)
        3:30.37 (43.31)     4:14.08 (43.71)     4:57.93 (43.85)     5:41.84 (43.91)
        6:25.10 (43.26)     7:05.36 (40.26)                                        
 21 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              7:02.32    7:05.43 BRON   
                  35.74     1:19.18 (43.44)     2:03.88 (44.70)     2:47.56 (43.68)
        3:30.50 (42.94)     4:14.27 (43.77)     4:58.78 (44.51)     5:42.54 (43.76)
        6:27.02 (44.48)     7:05.43 (38.41)                                        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.40    7:08.96 BRON   
                  35.40     1:16.48 (41.08)     1:59.12 (42.64)     2:42.84 (43.72)
        3:26.50 (43.66)     4:11.09 (44.59)     4:55.44 (44.35)     5:40.35 (44.91)
        6:24.27 (43.92)     7:08.96 (44.69)                                        
 23 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               7:38.84    7:11.26 BRON   
                  37.58     1:20.83 (43.25)     2:06.09 (45.26)                    
                                4:18.41 ( )     5:00.55 (42.14)     5:44.65 (44.10)
      7:11.26 (1:26.61)                                                            
 24 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              7:31.92    7:19.81 BRON   
                                                    2:06.06 ( )     2:50.00 (43.94)
        3:34.68 (44.68)                             5:07.62 ( )     5:52.82 (45.20)
        6:38.73 (45.91)     7:19.81 (41.08)                                        
 25 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               8:35.18    7:21.76 BRON   
                  38.30     1:20.10 (41.80)     2:04.44 (44.34)     2:48.93 (44.49)
        3:34.24 (45.31)     4:20.20 (45.96)     5:05.79 (45.59)     5:51.67 (45.88)
        6:38.06 (46.39)     7:21.76 (43.70)                                        
 26 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.61    7:23.16 BRON   
                  37.40     1:20.34 (42.94)     2:04.73 (44.39)     2:51.06 (46.33)
        3:36.72 (45.66)     4:22.21 (45.49)     5:07.71 (45.50)     5:53.13 (45.42)
        6:38.65 (45.52)     7:23.16 (44.51)                                        
 27 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              7:29.77    7:30.75 BRON   
                  38.15     1:22.82 (44.67)     2:07.61 (44.79)     2:53.94 (46.33)
        3:39.64 (45.70)     4:25.91 (46.27)     5:12.04 (46.13)     5:58.83 (46.79)
        6:45.12 (46.29)     7:30.75 (45.63)                                        
 28 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  7:43.29    7:37.08 BRON   
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)     2:07.25 (45.94)     2:53.22 (45.97)
        3:39.23 (46.01)     4:26.72 (47.49)     5:14.99 (48.27)     6:03.42 (48.43)
        6:51.76 (48.34)     7:37.08 (45.32)                                        
 29 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              7:22.61    7:52.71 BRON   
                  37.02     1:18.90 (41.88)     2:07.49 (48.59)     2:56.46 (48.97)
        3:45.93 (49.47)     4:36.91 (50.98)     5:26.88 (49.97)     6:16.69 (49.81)
        7:05.42 (48.73)     7:52.71 (47.29)                                        
 30 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               7:49.97    7:58.94 BRON   
                  40.12     1:26.33 (46.21)     2:15.72 (49.39)     3:04.95 (49.23)
        3:55.44 (50.49)     4:44.47 (49.03)     5:33.74 (49.27)     6:23.30 (49.56)
        7:13.21 (49.91)     7:58.94 (45.73)                                        
 31 Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               8:12.43    8:14.94 BRON   
                  41.95                                                 4:03.65 ( )
                                                    5:45.99 ( )   8:14.94 (2:28.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              6:25.28    6:12.06 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.24 (36.63)     1:48.41 (38.17)     2:26.70 (38.29)
        3:05.22 (38.52)     3:43.97 (38.75)     4:21.37 (37.40)     4:58.81 (37.44)
        5:36.14 (37.33)     6:12.06 (35.92)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              6:52.04    6:13.78 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.16 (36.63)     1:48.90 (37.74)     2:27.24 (38.34)
        3:05.69 (38.45)     3:44.50 (38.81)     4:23.54 (39.04)     5:02.02 (38.48)
        5:38.31 (36.29)     6:13.78 (35.47)                                        
  3 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               6:30.05    6:15.90 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)     1:47.78 (38.15)     2:25.56 (37.78)
        3:04.62 (39.06)     3:43.13 (38.51)     4:21.40 (38.27)     5:00.27 (38.87)
        5:39.04 (38.77)     6:15.90 (36.86)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              6:26.23    6:17.57 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.06 (37.47)     1:49.72 (38.66)     2:28.26 (38.54)
        3:07.22 (38.96)     3:46.12 (38.90)     4:25.52 (39.40)     5:04.05 (38.53)
        5:42.49 (38.44)     6:17.57 (35.08)                                        
 -- Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               7:08.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  8:20.12         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     7:27.38         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  7:01.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 35.73   3/22/2015 Faith A Calabrese, CSC  -MR                  
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO JO
                37.99  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       39.39      38.55 BRON   
  2 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                39.56      38.57 BRON   
  3 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR                 41.00      39.12 BRON   
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.15 BRON   
  4 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.76      39.15 BRON   
  6 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                38.55      39.23 BRON   
  7 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                39.70      39.26 BRON   
  8 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                45.20      39.27 BRON   
  8 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                 41.61      39.27 BRON   
 10 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      39.32 BRON   
 11 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      39.33 BRON   
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                38.36      39.35 BRON   
 13 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       41.44      39.42 BRON   
 14 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR                40.25      39.54 BRON   
 15 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  39.28      39.65 BRON   
 16 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                45.81      39.80 BRON   
 17 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                41.63      40.33 BRON   
 18 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                39.90      40.74 BRON   
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                39.90      40.81 BRON   
 20 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                42.41      40.84 BRON   
 21 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 46.03      40.92 BRON   
 22 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.95 BRON   
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                38.93      40.97 BRON   
 24 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.13      41.00 BRON   
 25 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                43.50      41.03 BRON   
 26 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 42.75      41.04 BRON   
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                38.51      41.06 BRON   
 27 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                41.32      41.06 BRON   
 29 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.30 BRON   
 30 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                41.62      41.37 BRON   
 31 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       44.29      41.38 BRON   
 31 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                42.10      41.38 BRON   
 33 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  39.64      41.71 BRON   
 34 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       41.31      41.77 BRON   
 35 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                42.94      41.98 BRON   
 36 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 40.85      42.09 BRON   
 37 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.10 BRON   
 38 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR                41.36      42.41 BRON   
 39 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 41.84      42.44 BRON   
 39 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 41.62      42.44 BRON   
 41 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 42.01      42.46 BRON   
 42 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                41.47      43.03 BRON   
 43 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92      43.07 BRON   
 44 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      43.16 BRON   
 45 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  44.61      43.31 BRON   
 46 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 43.20      43.47 BRON   
 47 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 45.26      43.70 BRON   
 48 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                41.76      43.82 BRON   
 49 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      44.01 BRON   
 50 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR                41.51      44.06 BRON   
 51 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                  42.62      44.39 BRON   
 52 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                  41.91      44.45 BRON   
 53 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                43.49      44.65 BRON   
 54 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR                45.09      45.04 BRON   
 55 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      45.13 BRON   
 56 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      45.25 BRON   
 57 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       45.82      45.43 BRON   
 58 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                43.78      45.72 BRON   
 59 Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR               1:00.32      45.79 BRON   
 60 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                51.87      45.95 BRON   
 61 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR                 48.80      46.48 BRON   
 62 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                 44.67      47.60 BRON   
 63 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                49.01      47.64 BRON   
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      48.19 BRON   
 65 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       50.77      48.60 BRON   
 66 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR                 50.32      49.28 BRON   
 67 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      49.78 BRON   
 68 Satchwill, Paige E        11 SSC-MR                 58.60      51.00 BRON   
 69 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 50.87      51.04 BRON   
 70 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR                 53.71      55.91 BRON   
 71 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 56.69      56.53 BRON   
 72 Nagre, Nishta R           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:05.97 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                 39.89      35.73#SILV   
  2 Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                  38.34      36.22 SILV   
  3 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 41.14      36.51 SILV   
  4 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR                 40.54      37.12 SILV   
  5 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       38.05      37.46 SILV   
  6 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      37.49 SILV   
 -- Rizzo, Gabriella M        12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Ger, Anaya A              11 LIAC-MR                53.48         DQ        
      Other
 -- Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 49.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                43.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 41.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tong, Victoria            11 IA-MR                  52.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.46   3/22/2014 Kerry L Dennin, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO JO
                1:21.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:22.59 BRON   
                  40.07     1:22.59 (42.52)                                        
  2 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:22.80 BRON   
                  39.87     1:22.80 (42.93)                                        
  3 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:22.86 BRON   
                  41.28     1:22.86 (41.58)                                        
  4 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:24.26    1:23.10 BRON   
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.59    1:23.29 BRON   
                  40.94     1:23.29 (42.35)                                        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:23.36 BRON   
                  40.70     1:23.36 (42.66)                                        
  7 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.49 BRON   
                  40.90     1:23.49 (42.59)                                        
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.16    1:23.97 BRON   
                  41.41     1:23.97 (42.56)                                        
  9 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:24.03 BRON   
                  42.26     1:24.03 (41.77)                                        
 10 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:24.05 BRON   
                  40.30     1:24.05 (43.75)                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:24.13 BRON   
                  41.46     1:24.13 (42.67)                                        
 12 Weismman, Rachel          12 LBA-MR               1:30.10    1:25.00 BRON   
                  41.49     1:25.00 (43.51)                                        
 13 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.32    1:25.29 BRON   
                  41.69     1:25.29 (43.60)                                        
 14 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:25.37 BRON   
                  41.42     1:25.37 (43.95)                                        
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.39    1:25.52 BRON   
                  41.29     1:25.52 (44.23)                                        
 16 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:23.24    1:25.82 BRON   
                  42.21     1:25.82 (43.61)                                        
 17 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:25.98 BRON   
                  42.00     1:25.98 (43.98)                                        
 18 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:26.69    1:26.24 BRON   
                  41.76     1:26.24 (44.48)                                        
 19 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.04    1:26.39 BRON   
                  43.36     1:26.39 (43.03)                                        
 20 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.72 BRON   
                  42.24     1:26.72 (44.48)                                        
 21 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:35.42    1:27.34 BRON   
                  43.28     1:27.34 (44.06)                                        
 22 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:32.85    1:28.24 BRON   
 23 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:30.40    1:28.30 BRON   
                  42.36     1:28.30 (45.94)                                        
 24 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:28.43 BRON   
                  43.68     1:28.43 (44.75)                                        
 25 Stromski, Madison L       12 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:28.59 BRON   
                  42.35     1:28.59 (46.24)                                        
 25 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:22.93    1:28.59 BRON   
                  42.30     1:28.59 (46.29)                                        
 27 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:28.67 BRON   
 28 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:29.97    1:28.87 BRON   
                  44.43     1:28.87 (44.44)                                        
 29 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:26.18    1:28.91 BRON   
                  43.18     1:28.91 (45.73)                                        
 30 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.26 BRON   
                  43.53     1:29.26 (45.73)                                        
 31 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:29.34 BRON   
                  43.10     1:29.34 (46.24)                                        
 32 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.69    1:29.56 BRON   
                  44.25     1:29.56 (45.31)                                        
 33 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR               1:37.33    1:29.83 BRON   
                  43.82     1:29.83 (46.01)                                        
 34 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:25.43    1:30.45 BRON   
                  44.26     1:30.45 (46.19)                                        
 35 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:30.72 BRON   
                  43.60     1:30.72 (47.12)                                        
 36 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:31.05 BRON   
                  44.74     1:31.05 (46.31)                                        
 37 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:31.08 BRON   
                  44.36     1:31.08 (46.72)                                        
 38 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:27.53    1:31.12 BRON   
                  44.12     1:31.12 (47.00)                                        
 39 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:31.14 BRON   
 40 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.37    1:31.16 BRON   
                  43.98     1:31.16 (47.18)                                        
 41 Rommeney, Rachel          12 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:31.21 BRON   
                  43.97     1:31.21 (47.24)                                        
 42 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.44    1:31.34 BRON   
                  44.71     1:31.34 (46.63)                                        
 43 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:32.96    1:31.49 BRON   
 44 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:31.59 BRON   
                  43.98     1:31.59 (47.61)                                        
 45 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               1:32.25    1:31.83 BRON   
                  43.74     1:31.83 (48.09)                                        
 46 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR               1:38.01    1:32.10 BRON   
                  45.17     1:32.10 (46.93)                                        
 47 Pavan, Ashley R           11 SSC-MR               1:32.04    1:32.19 BRON   
                  46.08     1:32.19 (46.11)                                        
 48 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:32.49 BRON   
                  44.56     1:32.49 (47.93)                                        
 49 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:29.45    1:33.17 BRON   
                  45.22     1:33.17 (47.95)                                        
 50 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.01    1:33.50 BRON   
                  45.29     1:33.50 (48.21)                                        
 51 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:33.64 BRON   
                  45.64     1:33.64 (48.00)                                        
 52 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                1:30.52    1:34.54 BRON   
                  44.73     1:34.54 (49.81)                                        
 53 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR              1:37.33    1:34.85 BRON   
 54 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.77    1:35.46 BRON   
 55 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                1:28.42    1:35.64 BRON   
                  45.45     1:35.64 (50.19)                                        
 56 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.90    1:36.48 BRON   
                  46.67     1:36.48 (49.81)                                        
 57 Rao, Shivani              11 HAA-MR               1:44.30    1:36.79 BRON   
 58 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               1:42.11    1:37.51 BRON   
                  46.94     1:37.51 (50.57)                                        
 59 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR               1:36.34    1:37.64 BRON   
 60 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:37.90 BRON   
 61 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:40.12    1:38.96 BRON   
                  47.90     1:38.96 (51.06)                                        
 62 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.27    1:39.23 BRON   
 63 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR               1:42.17    1:39.28 BRON   
                  46.14     1:39.28 (53.14)                                        
 64 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:39.31 BRON   
 65 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.36    1:41.40 BRON   
 66 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:41.45    1:41.85 BRON   
                  48.90     1:41.85 (52.95)                                        
 67 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:42.18 BRON   
 68 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:51.37    1:44.69 BRON   
                  52.27     1:44.69 (52.42)                                        
 69 Ednie, Corinne M          11 SSC-MR               1:50.27    1:45.15 BRON   
                  52.32     1:45.15 (52.83)                                        
 70 Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:46.93 BRON   
                  51.75     1:46.93 (55.18)                                        
 71 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:48.54 BRON   
                  52.46     1:48.54 (56.08)                                        
 72 Panchal, Jadyn            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.49    1:48.81 BRON   
 73 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               1:55.79    1:51.31 BRON   
                  55.00     1:51.31 (56.31)                                        
 74 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR               2:05.46    1:55.08 BRON   
 75 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               2:12.65    1:59.99 BRON   
 76 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               2:20.16    2:00.14 BRON   
 77 Nagre, Nishta R           12 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:22.74 BRON   
                1:05.25   2:22.74 (1:17.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.21 (39.68)                                        
  2 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:23.58    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.01 (41.22)                                        
  3 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:22.25    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.05 (42.18)                                        
  4 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:25.03    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.07 (41.42)                                        
  5 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:21.59 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.59 (41.50)                                        
  6 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:21.99 SILV   
                  40.52     1:21.99 (41.47)                                        
 -- Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  44.60          DQ (46.99)                                        
 -- Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.51          DQ (44.72)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:34.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:49.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Clever, Laura D           12 Three Village-MR     1:46.87         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lamptey, Shannuel W       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.45         DQ        
                1:07.30        DQ (1:15.76)                                        
 -- Ger, Anaya A              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.29         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.52        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 -- DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.15          DQ (44.50)                                        
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.86         DQ        
                  41.40          DQ (45.48)                                        
 -- DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.65          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  42.37          DQ (44.57)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR               1:27.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:43.31   3/21/2014 Julia Renna, SACHEM                        
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO JO
                2:55.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               3:28.10    3:27.44 BRON   
                  43.31     1:34.30 (50.99)   3:27.44 (1:53.14)                    
  2 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               3:29.51    3:31.08 BRON   
                  48.12                             2:38.22 ( )     3:31.08 (52.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.23   3/21/2015 Makayla J French, TMSUFFOLK                  
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO JO
                42.79  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      42.82 BRON   
  2 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                43.67      42.95 BRON   
  2 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.60      42.95 BRON   
  4 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 44.68      42.96 BRON   
  5 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR                45.18      43.28 BRON   
  6 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR                46.15      43.40 BRON   
  7 Quinlan, Erin E           12 LBA-MR                 44.76      43.42 BRON   
  8 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  44.99      43.67 BRON   
  9 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR                44.27      43.84 BRON   
 10 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                43.45      43.87 BRON   
 11 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                42.81      43.88 BRON   
 12 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                44.37      44.06 BRON   
 13 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                44.79      44.08 BRON   
 14 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                44.61      44.11 BRON   
 15 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      44.20 BRON   
 16 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 45.20      44.29 BRON   
 17 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 46.80      44.35 BRON   
 18 Allen, Madeline B         12 LBA-MR                 44.05      44.36 BRON   
 19 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR                 47.45      44.43 BRON   
 20 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      44.76 BRON   
 21 Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      44.79 BRON   
 22 Rao, Shivani              11 HAA-MR                 48.79      44.82 BRON   
 23 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR                47.14      44.88 BRON   
 24 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                47.30      45.05 BRON   
 25 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                45.26      45.17 BRON   
 26 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                  46.00      45.18 BRON   
 27 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                43.64      45.21 BRON   
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  46.56      45.21 BRON   
 29 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                45.06      45.51 BRON   
 30 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 45.55      45.56 BRON   
 31 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       47.97      45.68 BRON   
 32 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR       44.32      45.77 BRON   
 33 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                44.49      45.87 BRON   
 34 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.48      45.89 BRON   
 35 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.64      46.47 BRON   
 36 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                45.35      46.64 BRON   
 37 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      46.75 BRON   
 38 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR                 46.02      46.92 BRON   
 39 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                46.21      47.13 BRON   
 40 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19      47.16 BRON   
 41 Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR                 48.13      47.31 BRON   
 42 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                47.64      47.45 BRON   
 43 Skala, Sarah M            11 WISC-MR                48.25      47.58 BRON   
 44 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                  47.72      47.69 BRON   
 45 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       47.75      47.82 BRON   
 46 Ottmann, Kate D           11 IA-MR                  47.43      47.85 BRON   
 47 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 52.33      47.91 BRON   
 48 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.81      47.94 BRON   
 49 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                49.72      48.00 BRON   
 50 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.75      48.03 BRON   
 51 Verbeke, Angelina         12 WISC-MR                50.34      48.05 BRON   
 51 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  46.68      48.05 BRON   
 53 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR                 48.12      48.08 BRON   
 54 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      48.10 BRON   
 55 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       50.95      48.29 BRON   
 56 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR                 49.20      48.39 BRON   
 57 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                50.12      48.43 BRON   
 58 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                46.15      48.49 BRON   
 59 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR                55.56      48.52 BRON   
 60 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.61 BRON   
 61 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                49.84      48.82 BRON   
 62 Rizzo, Gabriella M        12 SSC-MR                 56.43      48.91 BRON   
 63 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                52.26      48.99 BRON   
 64 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 48.91      49.07 BRON   
 65 Gallagher, Kaylee R       12 HAA-MR                 49.15      49.16 BRON   
 66 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 50.80      49.19 BRON   
 67 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                47.55      49.22 BRON   
 68 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR                 52.41      49.39 BRON   
 69 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 50.81      49.72 BRON   
 70 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                52.83      50.00 BRON   
 71 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                52.67      50.93 BRON   
 72 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                49.94      51.04 BRON   
 73 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 53.20      51.42 BRON   
 74 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                50.18      51.68 BRON   
 75 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                50.61      51.74 BRON   
 76 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      52.13 BRON   
 77 Lamptey, Shannuel W       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.63      52.33 BRON   
 78 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                56.16      52.95 BRON   
 79 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 57.55      53.30 BRON   
 80 Clever, Laura D           12 Three Village-MR       58.58      53.43 BRON   
 81 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR     1:04.90      53.59 BRON   
 82 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      53.79 BRON   
 83 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR                 56.91      55.45 BRON   
 84 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      57.30 BRON   
 85 Pavan, Ashley R           11 SSC-MR                 55.96      58.33 BRON   
 86 Nagre, Nishta R           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.73      58.51 BRON   
 87 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:02.01    1:00.08 BRON   
 88 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR                 58.19    1:00.28 BRON   
 89 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:02.02    1:01.93 BRON   
 90 Ger, Anaya A              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.39    1:04.14 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 French, Makayla J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      40.23#SILV   
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                43.06      41.19 SILV   
  3 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  42.83      41.88 SILV   
  4 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                  44.30      42.41 SILV   
  5 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                43.63      42.43 SILV   
  6 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 43.49      42.57 SILV   
  7 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.67      42.58 SILV   
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      42.61 SILV   
 -- Kummer, Amber L           12 IA-MR                1:10.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 55.52         DQ        
      Other
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                  49.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stickelman, Kayla Marie   12 CSC-MR                 47.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.36         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Bossert, Elizabeth L      11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Laible, Amelia L          11 CSC-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.03         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                44.80         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       45.46         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:28.38   3/23/2014 Brooke H Bowers, WISC -MR                  
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO JO
                1:31.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.53    1:31.64 BRON   
                  43.42     1:31.64 (48.22)                                        
  2 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:31.61    1:31.87 BRON   
                  44.02     1:31.87 (47.85)                                        
  3 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:32.34 BRON   
                  42.71     1:32.34 (49.63)                                        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:33.05 BRON   
                  44.21     1:33.05 (48.84)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:33.40 BRON   
                  44.24     1:33.40 (49.16)                                        
  6 Fulcher, Madison          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.45    1:33.60 BRON   
                  43.71     1:33.60 (49.89)                                        
  7 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR              1:31.63    1:34.22 BRON   
                  44.87     1:34.22 (49.35)                                        
  8 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:34.38    1:35.15 BRON   
                  44.94     1:35.15 (50.21)                                        
  9 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:35.51 BRON   
                  43.71     1:35.51 (51.80)                                        
 10 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:36.03 BRON   
                  44.45     1:36.03 (51.58)                                        
 11 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:36.26 BRON   
                  45.49     1:36.26 (50.77)                                        
 12 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.38    1:36.52 BRON   
                  44.84     1:36.52 (51.68)                                        
 13 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               1:36.99    1:36.78 BRON   
                  45.46     1:36.78 (51.32)                                        
 14 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.96    1:37.37 BRON   
                  46.42     1:37.37 (50.95)                                        
 15 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:36.11    1:37.38 BRON   
                  45.97     1:37.38 (51.41)                                        
 16 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR              1:36.49    1:37.51 BRON   
                  46.66     1:37.51 (50.85)                                        
 17 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:37.58 BRON   
                  46.60     1:37.58 (50.98)                                        
 18 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:41.31    1:38.06 BRON   
                  46.44     1:38.06 (51.62)                                        
 19 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:35.99    1:38.43 BRON   
                  44.89     1:38.43 (53.54)                                        
 20 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:44.51    1:38.91 BRON   
                  46.36     1:38.91 (52.55)                                        
 21 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR     1:33.39    1:39.05 BRON   
                  45.53     1:39.05 (53.52)                                        
 22 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:37.49    1:39.06 BRON   
                  45.94     1:39.06 (53.12)                                        
 23 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.86    1:39.30 BRON   
                  48.24     1:39.30 (51.06)                                        
 24 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:37.64    1:39.45 BRON   
                  46.90     1:39.45 (52.55)                                        
 25 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR              1:40.43    1:39.66 BRON   
                  46.81     1:39.66 (52.85)                                        
 26 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:39.97    1:40.06 BRON   
                  46.19     1:40.06 (53.87)                                        
 27 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:40.18 BRON   
                  46.19     1:40.18 (53.99)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:37.04    1:40.18 BRON   
                  47.70     1:40.18 (52.48)                                        
 29 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:40.55 BRON   
                  47.87     1:40.55 (52.68)                                        
 30 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:39.44    1:40.58 BRON   
                  48.47     1:40.58 (52.11)                                        
 31 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:40.10    1:40.75 BRON   
                  47.55     1:40.75 (53.20)                                        
 32 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:55.15    1:41.07 BRON   
                  47.49     1:41.07 (53.58)                                        
 33 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.91    1:41.12 BRON   
                  47.45     1:41.12 (53.67)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:41.34 BRON   
                  49.15     1:41.34 (52.19)                                        
 35 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:41.48 BRON   
                  47.12     1:41.48 (54.36)                                        
 36 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:41.66 BRON   
                  47.81     1:41.66 (53.85)                                        
 37 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:38.03    1:42.38 BRON   
                  47.43     1:42.38 (54.95)                                        
 38 Malachowski, Alice        11 LBA-MR               1:45.70    1:42.71 BRON   
                  48.78     1:42.71 (53.93)                                        
 39 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:45.06    1:43.44 BRON   
                  49.49     1:43.44 (53.95)                                        
 40 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:42.23    1:43.78 BRON   
                  48.80     1:43.78 (54.98)                                        
 41 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:43.94 BRON   
                  50.02     1:43.94 (53.92)                                        
 42 Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:44.00 BRON   
                  50.12     1:44.00 (53.88)                                        
 43 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:44.63 BRON   
                  49.00     1:44.63 (55.63)                                        
 44 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:44.70 BRON   
                  48.44     1:44.70 (56.26)                                        
 45 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     1:41.22    1:44.78 BRON   
                  49.75     1:44.78 (55.03)                                        
 46 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:43.61    1:45.18 BRON   
                  50.20     1:45.18 (54.98)                                        
 47 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:46.08 BRON   
                  50.68     1:46.08 (55.40)                                        
 48 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.14 BRON   
                  50.53     1:46.14 (55.61)                                        
 49 Tavera, Abigail B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.73    1:46.18 BRON   
                  50.92     1:46.18 (55.26)                                        
 50 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:44.69    1:47.26 BRON   
                  49.37     1:47.26 (57.89)                                        
 51 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:41.07    1:47.70 BRON   
                  51.07     1:47.70 (56.63)                                        
 52 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.25    1:48.26 BRON   
                  51.00     1:48.26 (57.26)                                        
 53 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:53.02    1:48.73 BRON   
                  52.18     1:48.73 (56.55)                                        
 54 Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                1:48.42    1:49.21 BRON   
                  50.42     1:49.21 (58.79)                                        
 55 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:45.93    1:49.95 BRON   
                  53.31     1:49.95 (56.64)                                        
 56 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR               1:46.83    1:51.05 BRON   
                  53.95     1:51.05 (57.10)                                        
 57 McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR     1:46.51    1:51.65 BRON   
                  52.88     1:51.65 (58.77)                                        
 58 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:52.21 BRON   
                  54.54     1:52.21 (57.67)                                        
 59 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:49.11    1:53.85 BRON   
                  53.31   1:53.85 (1:00.54)                                        
 60 Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR               1:54.52    1:56.17 BRON   
                  53.48   1:56.17 (1:02.69)                                        
 61 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.87    1:59.16 BRON   
                  56.59   1:59.16 (1:02.57)                                        
 62 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR               2:10.14    2:08.75 BRON   
                1:01.30   2:08.75 (1:07.45)                                        
 63 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               2:19.52    2:09.33 BRON   
                1:02.13   2:09.33 (1:07.20)                                        
 64 Wolffer, Christen N       11 SSC-MR               2:01.36    2:10.38 BRON   
                1:02.53   2:10.38 (1:07.85)                                        
 65 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               2:10.73    2:12.54 BRON   
                1:04.57   2:12.54 (1:07.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:32.61    1:31.20 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.20 (47.37)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:34.47    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.84     1:31.21 (48.37)                                        
  3 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR               1:31.98    1:31.44 SILV   
                  42.57     1:31.44 (48.87)                                        
  4 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:31.59 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.59 (48.66)                                        
 -- Catalan, Kimberly A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR               1:48.51         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  50.55          DQ (57.77)                                        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR               2:11.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.61        DQ (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:43.50         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               2:19.32         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:00.83        DQ (1:09.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.98   3/22/2015 Anabelle Lau, LIAC -MR                       
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO JO
                35.69  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                35.38      35.38 SILV   
BRON - Division  
  1 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.71 BRON   
  2 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                35.97      36.07 BRON   
  3 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      36.10 BRON   
  4 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 36.54      36.26 BRON   
  5 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                36.72      36.32 BRON   
  6 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR                 36.91      36.34 BRON   
  7 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.39 BRON   
  8 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR       36.77      36.40 BRON   
  9 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                36.55      36.85 BRON   
 10 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30      36.89 BRON   
 11 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 41.19      37.16 BRON   
 12 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR                 39.22      37.19 BRON   
 13 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.21      37.33 BRON   
 13 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 35.82      37.33 BRON   
 15 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                43.56      37.34 BRON   
 16 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.40 BRON   
 17 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  35.95      37.56 BRON   
 17 Mond, Jenna               11 Three Village-MR       36.87      37.56 BRON   
 19 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      37.78 BRON   
 20 Kim, Carsi M              12 BBSC-MR                36.36      37.90 BRON   
 21 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 36.70      38.05 BRON   
 22 Amarando, Alanah Y        12 CSC-MR                 40.13      38.15 BRON   
 23 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      38.31 BRON   
 24 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR                37.78      38.36 BRON   
 25 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                38.25      38.51 BRON   
 26 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR                37.35      38.70 BRON   
 27 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR                 39.53      38.95 BRON   
 28 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                37.82      39.06 BRON   
 29 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                38.58      39.07 BRON   
 30 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR                 40.91      39.13 BRON   
 31 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      39.38 BRON   
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR       39.41      39.40 BRON   
 33 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR                 41.91      39.64 BRON   
 33 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR                39.79      39.64 BRON   
 35 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR                40.10      39.70 BRON   
 36 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                40.28      39.85 BRON   
 37 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR                41.59      40.01 BRON   
 38 Anderson, Emma R          12 LBA-MR                 41.15      40.18 BRON   
 39 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                41.88      40.20 BRON   
 40 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                46.68      40.26 BRON   
 41 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                39.10      40.29 BRON   
 41 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.29 BRON   
 43 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                39.74      40.33 BRON   
 44 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                  39.04      40.63 BRON   
 45 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR                39.91      40.70 BRON   
 46 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.79 BRON   
 47 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR                 42.82      41.14 BRON   
 48 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR                50.32      41.29 BRON   
 49 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR                 42.01      41.66 BRON   
 50 Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR       43.00      41.76 BRON   
 51 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                  42.58      41.91 BRON   
 52 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                39.63      42.05 BRON   
 53 Cobham, Maleah S          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      42.88 BRON   
 54 Spottiswood, Maya N       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      43.00 BRON   
 55 Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR                42.88      43.37 BRON   
 56 Canavan, Heather          12 WISC-MR                44.44      43.41 BRON   
 57 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR                42.06      43.96 BRON   
 58 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                42.74      44.69 BRON   
 58 Mulligan, Sofia S         11 Three Village-MR       53.58      44.69 BRON   
 60 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR       51.98      44.89 BRON   
 61 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                  43.95      44.92 BRON   
 62 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       45.31      45.76 BRON   
 63 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                44.32      45.86 BRON   
 64 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR                43.82      46.06 BRON   
 65 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR                 52.28      46.39 BRON   
 66 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR                 47.97      47.30 BRON   
 67 Courtney, Maisie A        11 LBA-MR                 49.55      47.79 BRON   
 68 Perrone, Giavanna G       11 CSC-MR                 51.03      47.92 BRON   
 69 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.15      48.13 BRON   
 70 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                51.58      48.30 BRON   
 71 Collins, Keira A          11 LBA-MR                 44.07      50.03 BRON   
 72 Satchwill, Paige E        11 SSC-MR                 55.16      50.24 BRON   
 73 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR                 47.25      50.25 BRON   
 74 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                41.56      50.75 BRON   
 75 Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:06.50      59.86 BRON   
 76 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR               1:02.16    1:00.33 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                35.78      33.98#SILV   
  2 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       35.83      34.57 SILV   
  3 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      35.37 SILV   
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR                 38.24      35.46 SILV   
  5 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR                 36.59      35.69 SILV   
 -- Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       41.01         DQ        
      Other
 -- McBride, Olivia C         11 Three Village-MR       47.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.09         DQ        
      Other
 -- Agro, Gabrielle           11 CSC-MR                 44.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.67   3/22/2014 Malia J Freedhand, LBA  -MR                
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO JO
                1:26.19  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:28.23 BRON   
                  39.72     1:28.23 (48.51)                                        
  2 Farrell, Grace J          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:28.92 BRON   
                  40.69     1:28.92 (48.23)                                        
  3 Sciano, Amanda M          11 LBA-MR               1:39.99    1:30.25 BRON   
                  41.51     1:30.25 (48.74)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:30.79 BRON   
                  40.84     1:30.79 (49.95)                                        
  5 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:31.43 BRON   
                  41.88     1:31.43 (49.55)                                        
  6 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:32.05 BRON   
                  41.49     1:32.05 (50.56)                                        
  7 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:32.16 BRON   
                  41.36     1:32.16 (50.80)                                        
  8 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:41.29    1:34.19 BRON   
                  45.73     1:34.19 (48.46)                                        
  9 Gupta, Eesha A            12 SSC-MR               1:29.52    1:35.03 BRON   
                  43.29     1:35.03 (51.74)                                        
 10 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.51    1:35.80 BRON   
                  43.47     1:35.80 (52.33)                                        
 11 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:32.74    1:36.14 BRON   
                  43.73     1:36.14 (52.41)                                        
 12 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:36.40 BRON   
                  43.48     1:36.40 (52.92)                                        
 13 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:36.80 BRON   
                  43.26     1:36.80 (53.54)                                        
 14 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:36.64    1:37.10 BRON   
                  43.78     1:37.10 (53.32)                                        
 15 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:37.24 BRON   
                  43.95     1:37.24 (53.29)                                        
 16 Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:34.40    1:37.58 BRON   
                  43.34     1:37.58 (54.24)                                        
 17 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:41.60    1:37.74 BRON   
                  45.92     1:37.74 (51.82)                                        
 18 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:41.76    1:38.08 BRON   
                  46.25     1:38.08 (51.83)                                        
 19 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.10    1:39.14 BRON   
                  44.02     1:39.14 (55.12)                                        
 20 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:35.56    1:40.33 BRON   
                  46.16     1:40.33 (54.17)                                        
 21 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:40.96 BRON   
                  44.47     1:40.96 (56.49)                                        
 22 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               1:38.16    1:41.85 BRON   
                  46.16     1:41.85 (55.69)                                        
 23 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:44.56    1:42.24 BRON   
                  46.98     1:42.24 (55.26)                                        
 24 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.19    1:44.47 BRON   
                  45.93     1:44.47 (58.54)                                        
 25 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:44.71 BRON   
                  49.57     1:44.71 (55.14)                                        
 26 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:41.82    1:45.34 BRON   
                  47.06     1:45.34 (58.28)                                        
 27 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:52.92    1:47.24 BRON   
                  50.24     1:47.24 (57.00)                                        
 28 Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               1:46.29    1:55.40 BRON   
                  51.72   1:55.40 (1:03.68)                                        
 29 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR               1:56.08    1:55.54 BRON   
                  54.42   1:55.54 (1:01.12)                                        
 30 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:57.50 BRON   
                  55.06   1:57.50 (1:02.44)                                        
 31 Ednie, Corinne M          11 SSC-MR               2:02.79    2:02.52 BRON   
                  58.49   2:02.52 (1:04.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:27.78    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.94 (44.75)                                        
  2 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:25.87 SILV   
                  39.42     1:25.87 (46.45)                                        
  3 Eterno, Olivia J          12 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:26.05 SILV   
                  38.89     1:26.05 (47.16)                                        
 -- Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.38        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:27.21         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:39.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.23          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A          12 SSC-MR               2:11.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.24        DQ (1:10.12)                                        
 -- Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.44         DQ        
 -- DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.57         DQ        
                  38.38          DQ (48.37)                                        
 -- Pavan, Ashley R           11 SSC-MR               1:48.35         DQ        
                  54.37        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:50.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.36          DQ (55.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.53   3/22/2015 Claudia C Scala, Express Swimming          
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO JO
                1:18.69  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Thoms, Julia D            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.31    1:18.73 BRON   
                  36.64     1:18.73 (42.09)                                        
  2 Calabrese, Faith A        11 CSC-MR               1:23.08    1:19.30 BRON   
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)                                        
  3 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.69    1:19.37 BRON   
                  35.96     1:19.37 (43.41)                                        
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige         11 HAA-MR               1:21.74    1:19.58 BRON   
                  35.81     1:19.58 (43.77)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.05    1:19.63 BRON   
                  37.01     1:19.63 (42.62)                                        
  6 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:19.18    1:19.99 BRON   
                  37.18     1:19.99 (42.81)                                        
  7 Martino, Samantha L       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:20.07 BRON   
                  39.52     1:20.07 (40.55)                                        
  8 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               1:22.82    1:20.54 BRON   
                  39.07     1:20.54 (41.47)                                        
  9 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:21.05 BRON   
                  35.96     1:21.05 (45.09)                                        
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.33 BRON   
                  38.89     1:21.33 (42.44)                                        
 11 Catalano, Farrah L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:21.57 BRON   
                  37.16     1:21.57 (44.41)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.98    1:21.61 BRON   
                  38.72     1:21.61 (42.89)                                        
 13 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:21.83 BRON   
                  37.37     1:21.83 (44.46)                                        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        11 LBA-MR               1:20.69    1:21.98 BRON   
                  37.39     1:21.98 (44.59)                                        
 15 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.31    1:22.16 BRON   
                  38.25     1:22.16 (43.91)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Kate E          11 WISC-MR              1:22.28    1:22.25 BRON   
                  38.73     1:22.25 (43.52)                                        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.40 BRON   
                  38.33     1:22.40 (44.07)                                        
 18 Lerner, Ayla P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:22.49 BRON   
                  39.95     1:22.49 (42.54)                                        
 19 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:22.51 BRON   
                  37.94     1:22.51 (44.57)                                        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:29.65    1:22.60 BRON   
                  39.41     1:22.60 (43.19)                                        
 21 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:22.63 BRON   
                  38.44     1:22.63 (44.19)                                        
 22 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:22.97 BRON   
                  36.64     1:22.97 (46.33)                                        
 23 Hou, Isabelle             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:22.98 BRON   
                  37.47     1:22.98 (45.51)                                        
 24 Commike, Samantha N       11 FA-MR                1:27.51    1:23.03 BRON   
                  39.77     1:23.03 (43.26)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Kaila             12 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:23.26 BRON   
                  39.65     1:23.26 (43.61)                                        
 26 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                1:26.21    1:23.32 BRON   
                  38.98     1:23.32 (44.34)                                        
 27 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:23.82 BRON   
                  38.24     1:23.82 (45.58)                                        
 27 Massari, Grace            11 FA-MR                1:27.48    1:23.82 BRON   
                  39.68     1:23.82 (44.14)                                        
 29 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.96    1:24.12 BRON   
                  38.78     1:24.12 (45.34)                                        
 30 Causin, Hannah D          12 CSC-MR               1:45.23    1:24.13 BRON   
                  38.52     1:24.13 (45.61)                                        
 31 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:24.44 BRON   
                  39.87     1:24.44 (44.57)                                        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:24.54 BRON   
                  38.29     1:24.54 (46.25)                                        
 33 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.12    1:24.81 BRON   
                  37.07     1:24.81 (47.74)                                        
 34 Cohen, Hannah E           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.36    1:25.14 BRON   
                  39.15     1:25.14 (45.99)                                        
 35 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:25.41 BRON   
                  37.90     1:25.41 (47.51)                                        
 36 Lagattolla, Kendyll J     11 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:25.58 BRON   
                  39.02     1:25.58 (46.56)                                        
 37 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:25.13    1:25.64 BRON   
                  39.12     1:25.64 (46.52)                                        
 38 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:25.94 BRON   
                  39.63     1:25.94 (46.31)                                        
 39 Gunn, Faith E             11 BBSC-MR              1:30.38    1:26.03 BRON   
                  42.00     1:26.03 (44.03)                                        
 40 Raimondi, Ashley J        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.38    1:26.17 BRON   
                  39.86     1:26.17 (46.31)                                        
 41 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.20    1:26.53 BRON   
                  39.71     1:26.53 (46.82)                                        
 42 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:26.72 BRON   
                  39.47     1:26.72 (47.25)                                        
 43 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.52    1:26.77 BRON   
                  39.84     1:26.77 (46.93)                                        
 44 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.91    1:26.97 BRON   
                  41.36     1:26.97 (45.61)                                        
 45 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:28.99    1:27.20 BRON   
                  39.38     1:27.20 (47.82)                                        
 46 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:27.56 BRON   
                  42.46     1:27.56 (45.10)                                        
 47 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               1:26.83    1:27.68 BRON   
                  40.46     1:27.68 (47.22)                                        
 48 Dixon, Taylor P           11 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:28.04 BRON   
                  40.30     1:28.04 (47.74)                                        
 49 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:29.53    1:28.50 BRON   
                  42.43     1:28.50 (46.07)                                        
 50 Priola, Kate              12 CSC-MR               1:33.59    1:28.57 BRON   
                  40.89     1:28.57 (47.68)                                        
 51 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:28.66 BRON   
                  39.93     1:28.66 (48.73)                                        
 52 Triglia, Jacueline        11 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:28.74 BRON   
                  41.35     1:28.74 (47.39)                                        
 53 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      11 BBSC-MR              1:27.59    1:29.56 BRON   
                  42.37     1:29.56 (47.19)                                        
 54 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:29.69 BRON   
                  38.18     1:29.69 (51.51)                                        
 55 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                1:30.53    1:29.90 BRON   
                  42.82     1:29.90 (47.08)                                        
 56 Cantwell, Karalynn E      12 WISC-MR              1:36.64    1:29.95 BRON   
                  43.20     1:29.95 (46.75)                                        
 57 Pereira, Victoria         12 SSC-MR               1:31.85    1:30.84 BRON   
                  41.51     1:30.84 (49.33)                                        
 58 Horacek, Julia E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:31.42 BRON   
                  43.77     1:31.42 (47.65)                                        
 59 Rai, Juhi                 11 Three Village-MR     1:53.14    1:32.01 BRON   
                  46.18     1:32.01 (45.83)                                        
 60 Yeh, Madison              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:32.18 BRON   
                  38.27     1:32.18 (53.91)                                        
 61 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:44.56    1:33.41 BRON   
                  44.30     1:33.41 (49.11)                                        
 62 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:31.65    1:33.75 BRON   
                  46.28     1:33.75 (47.47)                                        
 63 Gaiser, Paige M           11 CSC-MR               1:35.99    1:34.46 BRON   
                  45.63     1:34.46 (48.83)                                        
 64 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:34.51    1:34.60 BRON   
                  47.33     1:34.60 (47.27)                                        
 65 Van Driessche, Grace E    11 SSC-MR               1:42.38    1:35.66 BRON   
                  44.64     1:35.66 (51.02)                                        
 66 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:36.10 BRON   
                  43.85     1:36.10 (52.25)                                        
 67 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:36.27 BRON   
                  47.47     1:36.27 (48.80)                                        
 68 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:36.70 BRON   
                  45.47     1:36.70 (51.23)                                        
 69 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.06    1:37.45 BRON   
                  45.54     1:37.45 (51.91)                                        
 70 Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.59    1:37.87 BRON   
                  42.95     1:37.87 (54.92)                                        
 71 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.04    1:38.00 BRON   
                  43.83     1:38.00 (54.17)                                        
 72 Satchwill, Paige E        11 SSC-MR               1:49.09    1:42.87 BRON   
                  46.12     1:42.87 (56.75)                                        
 73 Curtin, Stella S          11 LBA-MR               1:49.18    1:43.04 BRON   
                  53.61     1:43.04 (49.43)                                        
 74 Bergin, Emily             11 LBA-MR               1:39.89    1:43.89 BRON   
                  49.83     1:43.89 (54.06)                                        
 75 Betner, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:52.38    1:49.53 BRON   
 76 Rea, Amanda               12 SSC-MR               2:02.78    1:53.92 BRON   
                  54.69     1:53.92 (59.23)                                        
 77 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR               1:52.60    1:57.13 BRON   
                1:02.76     1:57.13 (54.37)                                        
 78 Nagre, Nishta R           12 LIAC-MR              2:14.25    2:06.81 BRON   
                  59.41   2:06.81 (1:07.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:14.53#SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.53 (40.00)                                        
  2 Tafe, Madison M           12 CSC-MR               1:19.70    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.92 (39.00)                                        
  3 Lin, Erica *              12 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.66 (39.42)                                        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:18.92    1:16.03 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.03 (41.20)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.16 (41.62)                                        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:16.88 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.88 (42.21)                                        
  7 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.11 (40.95)                                        
  8 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.20 (40.44)                                        
  9 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:17.47 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.47 (42.17)                                        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:19.85    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.77 (41.21)                                        
 -- Ger, Anaya A              11 LIAC-MR              2:03.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.78        DQ (1:13.71)                                        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          11 IA-MR                1:31.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.85          DQ (48.03)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         11 SSC-MR               1:38.80         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  43.94          DQ (55.55)                                        
 -- Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.90          DQ (44.81)                                        
 -- Giarmoleo, Madison N      11 SSC-MR               1:55.51         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  55.52          DQ (57.71)                                        
 -- Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.89        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.53          DQ (42.40)                                        
 -- Farrell, Hope M           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.30          DQ (43.20)                                        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R           12 HAA-MR               1:38.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  41.23          DQ (48.93)                                        
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.23          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Roces, Mia D              12 IA-MR                1:24.62         DQ        
                  38.40          DQ (41.99)                                        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M          11 WISC-MR              1:25.76         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  39.70          DQ (44.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:44.97   3/21/2014 Arianna Liebowitz, WISC -MR                
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO JO
                2:48.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.17    2:51.91 BRON   
                                1:20.44 ( )     2:13.69 (53.25)     2:51.91 (38.22)
  2 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               3:02.84    2:53.23 BRON   
                                                    2:13.73 ( )     2:53.23 (39.50)
  3 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               2:53.89    2:53.50 BRON   
                                                    2:14.66 ( )     2:53.50 (38.84)
  4 Teplansky, Emily L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.23    2:53.67 BRON   
  5 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               2:53.43    2:54.74 BRON   
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:54.74 (1:33.92)                    
  6 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               2:52.31    2:58.47 BRON   
  7 Fiore, Bella G            11 SSC-MR               3:02.62    3:02.48 BRON   
                                                    2:19.80 ( )     3:02.48 (42.68)
  8 McGUIRE, Mary C           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.38    3:05.80 BRON   
                                1:25.84 ( )     2:22.61 (56.77)     3:05.80 (43.19)
  9 Mei, Valerie M            11 SSC-MR               3:14.26    3:15.08 BRON   
                                1:33.21 ( )     2:31.26 (58.05)     3:15.08 (43.82)
 10 Ramos, Olivia R           11 FA-MR                3:15.02    3:17.92 BRON   
                  42.24     1:35.26 (53.02)   2:36.14 (1:00.88)     3:17.92 (41.78)
 11 Ednie, Corinne M          11 SSC-MR               4:05.04    3:52.24 BRON   
                                                    3:02.95 ( )     3:52.24 (49.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              2:48.45    2:36.40#SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.94 (41.62)   2:36.40 (1:20.46)                    
  2 Edmonds, Gracie R         12 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:47.56 SILV   
                                                    2:10.57 ( )     2:47.56 (36.99)
 -- Trabulsi, Emily           12 SSC-MR               3:24.81         DQ        
                  52.59     1:46.13 (53.54)   2:48.82 (1:02.69)          DQ (46.05)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 28.36   3/22/2015 Meghan Skakandi, HAA  -MR                    
                26.69  JO JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.90 BRON   
  2 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR                 29.21      29.00 BRON   
  3 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR       30.18      29.17 BRON   
  4 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR                 31.62      29.23 BRON   
  5 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR                29.28      29.31 BRON   
  6 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR                 32.17      29.32 BRON   
  7 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.74 BRON   
  8 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                  29.70      29.88 BRON   
  9 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR       30.85      30.03 BRON   
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.13 BRON   
 10 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR                 29.87      30.13 BRON   
 12 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR                31.48      30.35 BRON   
 13 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR                 29.53      30.52 BRON   
 14 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR                 30.43      30.73 BRON   
 15 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.66      30.80 BRON   
 16 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.03 BRON   
 17 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      31.08 BRON   
 18 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      31.21 BRON   
 19 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      31.23 BRON   
 20 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      31.29 BRON   
 21 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR                 31.79      31.30 BRON   
 22 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR       30.78      31.31 BRON   
 23 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR                 30.73      31.40 BRON   
 24 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR       31.47      32.18 BRON   
 25 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.22 BRON   
 26 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR                31.76      32.41 BRON   
 27 Kahlke, Samantha M        13 IA-MR                  32.40      32.68 BRON   
 28 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      32.75 BRON   
 29 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR                 32.31      32.78 BRON   
 30 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.74      32.94 BRON   
 31 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                33.28      33.22 BRON   
 32 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                  33.71      33.78 BRON   
 33 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      33.81 BRON   
 34 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                  33.11      33.89 BRON   
 35 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      34.05 BRON   
 36 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      34.26 BRON   
 37 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.68 BRON   
 38 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR                 35.55      34.92 BRON   
 39 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      35.09 BRON   
 40 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      35.21 BRON   
 41 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR                 36.24      35.87 BRON   
 42 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                 35.02      36.51 BRON   
 43 Lo, Kaitlyn E             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.36      37.51 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR                 29.11      28.36#SILV   
  2 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.49 SILV   
  3 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.60      28.54 SILV   
 -- Perez, Madeline E         13 IA-MR                  33.98         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR                 31.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.39   3/21/2015 Isabella M Cavallo, CSC  -MR               
                  57.99  JO JO
                  57.99  ZQ
                1:03.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.60    1:03.65 BRON   
                  29.92     1:03.65 (33.73)                                        
  2 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.27 BRON   
                  30.08     1:04.27 (34.19)                                        
  3 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:04.74    1:04.33 BRON   
                  31.21     1:04.33 (33.12)                                        
  4 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.57 BRON   
                  29.73     1:04.57 (34.84)                                        
  5 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:04.68 BRON   
                  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:05.63    1:04.68 BRON   
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)                                        
  7 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:07.02    1:05.00 BRON   
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)                                        
  8 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:05.30 BRON   
                  31.65     1:05.30 (33.65)                                        
  9 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.32 BRON   
                  30.80     1:05.32 (34.52)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:05.45 BRON   
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)                                        
 11 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:03.50    1:05.52 BRON   
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)                                        
 12 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:08.19    1:05.62 BRON   
                  31.13     1:05.62 (34.49)                                        
 13 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:06.35 BRON   
                  31.09     1:06.35 (35.26)                                        
 14 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.02 BRON   
                  31.70     1:07.02 (35.32)                                        
 14 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:07.02 BRON   
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)                                        
 16 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:07.03 BRON   
                  31.20     1:07.03 (35.83)                                        
 17 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:09.69    1:07.16 BRON   
                  32.01     1:07.16 (35.15)                                        
 18 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:07.39 BRON   
                  32.44     1:07.39 (34.95)                                        
 19 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               1:05.38    1:09.05 BRON   
                  32.88     1:09.05 (36.17)                                        
 20 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:07.88    1:09.38 BRON   
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)                                        
 21 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:09.66    1:09.42 BRON   
                  32.82     1:09.42 (36.60)                                        
 22 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:09.44 BRON   
                  33.32     1:09.44 (36.12)                                        
 23 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:06.34    1:11.01 BRON   
                  32.81     1:11.01 (38.20)                                        
 24 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:09.60    1:11.27 BRON   
                  33.79     1:11.27 (37.48)                                        
 25 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:08.84    1:11.50 BRON   
                  33.97     1:11.50 (37.53)                                        
 26 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:11.64 BRON   
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)                                        
 27 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:12.36 BRON   
                  34.26     1:12.36 (38.10)                                        
 28 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                1:12.43    1:12.37 BRON   
                  34.68     1:12.37 (37.69)                                        
 29 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:12.48 BRON   
                  33.50     1:12.48 (38.98)                                        
 30 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:12.85 BRON   
                  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)                                        
 31 Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:12.98 BRON   
                  34.94     1:12.98 (38.04)                                        
 32 Lashinsky, Abigail        14 WISC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.43 BRON   
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)                                        
 33 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:13.63 BRON   
                  35.62     1:13.63 (38.01)                                        
 34 Kahlke, Samantha M        13 IA-MR                1:13.18    1:13.86 BRON   
                  35.25     1:13.86 (38.61)                                        
 35 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:15.22 BRON   
                  36.51     1:15.22 (38.71)                                        
 36 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.25 BRON   
                  35.35     1:15.25 (39.90)                                        
 37 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:15.31 BRON   
                  35.54     1:15.31 (39.77)                                        
 38 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:15.74 BRON   
                  35.82     1:15.74 (39.92)                                        
 39 Perez, Madeline E         13 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:15.80 BRON   
                  35.89     1:15.80 (39.91)                                        
 40 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:15.91 BRON   
                  36.33     1:15.91 (39.58)                                        
 41 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:12.42    1:16.23 BRON   
                  37.18     1:16.23 (39.05)                                        
 42 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:16.57 BRON   
                  37.22     1:16.57 (39.35)                                        
 43 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:17.24 BRON   
 44 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:17.65 BRON   
                  36.44     1:17.65 (41.21)                                        
 45 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              1:11.69    1:17.98 BRON   
                  34.96     1:17.98 (43.02)                                        
 46 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:18.07    1:18.15 BRON   
                  37.01     1:18.15 (41.14)                                        
 47 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:20.21    1:18.29 BRON   
                  37.89     1:18.29 (40.40)                                        
 48 Fish, Grace M             13 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:18.63 BRON   
                  38.03     1:18.63 (40.60)                                        
 49 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:19.41 BRON   
                  36.32     1:19.41 (43.09)                                        
 50 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:20.93    1:20.83 BRON   
                  38.62     1:20.83 (42.21)                                        
 51 Lo, Kaitlyn E             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.10    1:21.06 BRON   
                  38.46     1:21.06 (42.60)                                        
 52 Munier, Sophia E          13 LBA-MR               1:22.49    1:21.56 BRON   
                  40.14     1:21.56 (41.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:00.39#SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.39 (32.42)                                        
  2 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.54 (31.64)                                        
  3 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:03.19    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)                                        
  4 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:04.63    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.71 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)                                        
  6 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:05.42    1:02.86 SILV   
  7 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.59    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.91 (32.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:11.39   3/22/2014 Emily W Fung, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO JO
                2:16.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:20.11    2:17.93 BRON   
                  31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)     1:42.34 (36.41)     2:17.93 (35.59)
  2 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               2:25.05    2:18.47 BRON   
                  30.79     1:04.72 (33.93)     1:42.55 (37.83)     2:18.47 (35.92)
  3 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:22.52    2:18.93 BRON   
                                1:06.36 ( )   2:18.93 (1:12.57)                    
  4 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54    2:19.01 BRON   
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)     1:44.12 (35.58)     2:19.01 (34.89)
  5 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.91    2:19.72 BRON   
                  31.02     1:06.07 (35.05)     1:42.44 (36.37)     2:19.72 (37.28)
  6 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:20.46    2:19.99 BRON   
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)     1:45.20 (36.94)     2:19.99 (34.79)
  7 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.37    2:20.65 BRON   
                  32.32     1:08.64 (36.32)     1:45.36 (36.72)     2:20.65 (35.29)
  8 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.88    2:21.73 BRON   
                  32.32     1:08.20 (35.88)     1:44.34 (36.14)     2:21.73 (37.39)
  9 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:28.39    2:21.91 BRON   
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:44.25 (38.65)     2:21.91 (37.66)
 10 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:24.87    2:21.98 BRON   
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)     1:44.25 (37.65)     2:21.98 (37.73)
 11 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:22.55 BRON   
                  31.82     1:08.34 (36.52)     1:46.53 (38.19)     2:22.55 (36.02)
 12 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:23.06 BRON   
                  31.53     1:07.66 (36.13)     1:45.86 (38.20)     2:23.06 (37.20)
 13 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:24.06 BRON   
                  32.74     1:10.37 (37.63)     1:48.60 (38.23)     2:24.06 (35.46)
 14 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:21.62    2:24.34 BRON   
                  31.77     1:07.67 (35.90)     1:45.25 (37.58)     2:24.34 (39.09)
 15 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.58    2:24.78 BRON   
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:48.57 (39.11)     2:24.78 (36.21)
 16 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:26.93    2:25.44 BRON   
                  31.34     1:07.51 (36.17)     1:45.92 (38.41)     2:25.44 (39.52)
 17 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:27.18 BRON   
                  32.10     1:09.17 (37.07)     1:48.99 (39.82)     2:27.18 (38.19)
 18 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:27.51 BRON   
                  33.43     1:10.98 (37.55)     1:49.55 (38.57)     2:27.51 (37.96)
 19 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:27.80 BRON   
                  33.67     1:11.02 (37.35)     1:49.71 (38.69)     2:27.80 (38.09)
 20 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:28.02 BRON   
                  31.12     1:07.18 (36.06)     1:47.26 (40.08)     2:28.02 (40.76)
 21 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               2:30.54    2:29.01 BRON   
                  33.57     1:11.48 (37.91)     1:51.70 (40.22)     2:29.01 (37.31)
 22 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               2:25.04    2:30.46 BRON   
                  33.55     1:11.55 (38.00)     1:51.15 (39.60)     2:30.46 (39.31)
 23 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.25    2:30.62 BRON   
                  33.84     1:11.80 (37.96)     1:51.66 (39.86)     2:30.62 (38.96)
 24 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               2:34.62    2:31.58 BRON   
                  33.21     1:11.38 (38.17)     1:51.92 (40.54)     2:31.58 (39.66)
 25 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:19.63    2:32.31 BRON   
                  31.76     1:08.87 (37.11)     1:50.24 (41.37)     2:32.31 (42.07)
 26 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:32.34    2:32.32 BRON   
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)     1:51.89 (40.38)     2:32.32 (40.43)
 27 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.80    2:32.61 BRON   
                  33.75     1:13.06 (39.31)     1:53.70 (40.64)     2:32.61 (38.91)
 28 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:34.76 BRON   
                  35.53     1:15.01 (39.48)     1:55.02 (40.01)     2:34.76 (39.74)
 29 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.04    2:35.01 BRON   
                  33.24     1:13.21 (39.97)     1:54.78 (41.57)     2:35.01 (40.23)
 30 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:28.59    2:36.49 BRON   
                  34.49     1:15.23 (40.74)     1:55.78 (40.55)     2:36.49 (40.71)
 31 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:30.91    2:38.78 BRON   
                  34.40     1:14.88 (40.48)     1:57.45 (42.57)     2:38.78 (41.33)
 32 Olazabal, Karla M         14 LBA-MR               2:39.62    2:38.82 BRON   
                  36.14     1:17.49 (41.35)     2:00.23 (42.74)     2:38.82 (38.59)
 33 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               2:58.53    2:40.39 BRON   
                  35.62     1:16.38 (40.76)     1:58.83 (42.45)     2:40.39 (41.56)
 34 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.93    2:41.36 BRON   
                  36.20     1:17.73 (41.53)     2:01.39 (43.66)     2:41.36 (39.97)
 35 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:41.80 BRON   
                  35.12     1:16.21 (41.09)     1:58.62 (42.41)     2:41.80 (43.18)
 36 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:41.83 BRON   
                  34.34     1:14.31 (39.97)     1:57.80 (43.49)     2:41.83 (44.03)
 37 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               2:42.41    2:41.85 BRON   
                  36.76     1:18.21 (41.45)     2:01.36 (43.15)     2:41.85 (40.49)
 38 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.19    2:42.22 BRON   
                  33.47     1:13.32 (39.85)     1:57.91 (44.59)     2:42.22 (44.31)
 39 Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               2:50.20    2:42.96 BRON   
                  36.99     1:19.40 (42.41)   2:42.96 (1:23.56)                    
 40 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               2:49.99    2:46.71 BRON   
                  37.61     1:20.24 (42.63)     2:04.84 (44.60)     2:46.71 (41.87)
 41 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.56    2:47.00 BRON   
                  36.75     1:20.00 (43.25)     2:04.70 (44.70)     2:47.00 (42.30)
 42 Fish, Grace M             13 IA-MR                2:46.21    2:47.13 BRON   
                  36.70     1:19.00 (42.30)     2:04.11 (45.11)     2:47.13 (43.02)
 43 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              2:50.48    2:47.83 BRON   
                  33.19     1:14.74 (41.55)   2:47.83 (1:33.09)                    
 44 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.76    2:49.43 BRON   
 45 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               2:45.08    2:52.57 BRON   
                  38.41     1:21.75 (43.34)     2:07.05 (45.30)     2:52.57 (45.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:17.12    2:12.45 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)     1:39.21 (34.47)     2:12.45 (33.24)
  2 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:19.38    2:13.24 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.34 (35.18)     1:40.30 (34.96)     2:13.24 (32.94)
  3 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:16.12 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.22 (34.49)     1:42.24 (36.02)     2:16.12 (33.88)
  4 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.13    2:16.70 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.46 (35.58)     1:43.31 (36.85)     2:16.70 (33.39)
 -- Perez, Madeline E         13 IA-MR                2:45.73         DQ        
      False start
                  36.85     1:20.00 (43.15)     2:05.75 (45.75)          DQ (46.10)
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               2:25.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:37.41   3/21/2014 Tricia E Shiebler, IA   -MR                
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO JO
                5:50.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                6:12.89    5:58.31 BRON   
                  30.22     1:04.71 (34.49)     1:40.79 (36.08)     2:17.53 (36.74)
        2:54.35 (36.82)     3:31.92 (37.57)     4:09.42 (37.50)     4:46.87 (37.45)
        5:23.82 (36.95)     5:58.31 (34.49)                                        
  2 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               6:33.72    6:05.79 BRON   
  3 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               5:57.66    6:06.44 BRON   
                                1:05.83 ( )     1:43.07 (37.24)                    
                                3:36.80 ( )     4:15.09 (38.29)     4:52.80 (37.71)
        5:30.52 (37.72)     6:06.44 (35.92)                                        
  4 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.22    6:07.61 BRON   
                                1:07.30 ( )     1:44.09 (36.79)     2:21.26 (37.17)
        2:59.15 (37.89)     3:37.59 (38.44)     4:15.98 (38.39)     4:54.31 (38.33)
        5:32.16 (37.85)     6:07.61 (35.45)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               6:14.11    6:17.61 BRON   
                  33.02     1:11.00 (37.98)     1:50.38 (39.38)     2:29.59 (39.21)
        3:09.10 (39.51)     3:47.60 (38.50)     4:26.30 (38.70)     5:05.06 (38.76)
        5:43.54 (38.48)     6:17.61 (34.07)                                        
  6 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               6:39.22    6:20.16 BRON   
                  32.54     1:11.93 (39.39)                             2:30.28 ( )
        3:10.62 (40.34)     3:51.32 (40.70)     4:30.95 (39.63)     5:09.42 (38.47)
        5:46.42 (37.00)     6:20.16 (33.74)                                        
  7 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.71    6:22.85 BRON   
                                                    1:47.71 ( )     2:26.58 (38.87)
        3:06.53 (39.95)     3:45.00 (38.47)     4:25.04 (40.04)     5:05.08 (40.04)
      6:22.85 (1:17.77)                                                            
  8 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.55    6:32.66 BRON   
                  34.51     1:13.30 (38.79)     1:53.82 (40.52)     2:33.45 (39.63)
        3:13.32 (39.87)     3:53.72 (40.40)     4:34.18 (40.46)     5:14.30 (40.12)
        5:54.63 (40.33)     6:32.66 (38.03)                                        
  9 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               6:41.63    6:34.91 BRON   
                                                    1:50.32 ( )                    
                                                                        5:14.33 ( )
        5:55.30 (40.97)     6:34.91 (39.61)                                        
 10 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               7:40.35    6:59.83 BRON   
                  35.12     1:17.14 (42.02)     2:01.13 (43.99)     2:45.15 (44.02)
        3:27.85 (42.70)     4:11.46 (43.61)     4:55.61 (44.15)     5:40.16 (44.55)
      6:59.83 (1:19.67)                                                            
 11 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               7:17.04    7:12.97 BRON   
                  36.24   7:12.97 (6:36.73)                                        
 12 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               7:49.30    7:32.81 BRON   
                                1:21.86 ( )     2:08.30 (46.44)     2:54.64 (46.34)
        3:42.25 (47.61)     4:30.21 (47.96)     5:18.19 (47.98)     6:04.35 (46.16)
      7:32.81 (1:28.46)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:10.76   3/23/2014 Sophia M Lee, CSC  -MR                     
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO JO
                1:15.29  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.63 (37.63)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:15.58 BRON   
                  37.38     1:15.58 (38.20)                                        
  2 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:15.87 BRON   
                  36.72     1:15.87 (39.15)                                        
  3 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:15.32    1:16.05 BRON   
  4 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.49    1:16.34 BRON   
                  36.66     1:16.34 (39.68)                                        
  5 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:16.63 BRON   
                  37.84     1:16.63 (38.79)                                        
  6 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:19.84    1:18.00 BRON   
                  38.02     1:18.00 (39.98)                                        
  7 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                1:20.82    1:18.50 BRON   
                  39.89     1:18.50 (38.61)                                        
  8 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:18.51 BRON   
                  37.78     1:18.51 (40.73)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:18.73 BRON   
                  38.18     1:18.73 (40.55)                                        
 10 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.81 BRON   
                  38.81     1:18.81 (40.00)                                        
 11 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:17.89    1:18.82 BRON   
 12 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:18.74    1:18.94 BRON   
                  38.83     1:18.94 (40.11)                                        
 13 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:22.24    1:19.18 BRON   
                  38.43     1:19.18 (40.75)                                        
 14 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:20.53    1:19.42 BRON   
                  38.54     1:19.42 (40.88)                                        
 15 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:19.78 BRON   
                  38.58     1:19.78 (41.20)                                        
 16 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:19.92 BRON   
                  38.92     1:19.92 (41.00)                                        
 17 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:21.00 BRON   
                  38.97     1:21.00 (42.03)                                        
 18 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.66    1:21.07 BRON   
                  38.56     1:21.07 (42.51)                                        
 19 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:23.86    1:21.34 BRON   
                  39.13     1:21.34 (42.21)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               1:24.90    1:21.40 BRON   
                  39.40     1:21.40 (42.00)                                        
 21 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:22.43 BRON   
 22 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:23.77 BRON   
                  40.68     1:23.77 (43.09)                                        
 23 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:24.13 BRON   
                  42.13     1:24.13 (42.00)                                        
 24 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:21.69    1:24.22 BRON   
 25 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:24.49 BRON   
                  40.84     1:24.49 (43.65)                                        
 26 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:25.20 BRON   
                  41.23     1:25.20 (43.97)                                        
 27 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:26.52 BRON   
                  41.97     1:26.52 (44.55)                                        
 28 McCann, Jada              13 CSC-MR               1:27.60    1:27.10 BRON   
                  41.99     1:27.10 (45.11)                                        
 29 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:31.54    1:27.31 BRON   
                  42.70     1:27.31 (44.61)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:28.47 BRON   
                  44.02     1:28.47 (44.45)                                        
 31 Lo, Kaitlyn E             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.52    1:29.21 BRON   
                  43.77     1:29.21 (45.44)                                        
 32 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:30.88    1:30.63 BRON   
 33 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:31.90    1:30.96 BRON   
                1:31.04         1:30.96 ( )                                        
 34 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:31.25 BRON   
 35 Perez, Madeline E         13 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:32.80 BRON   
                  44.33     1:32.80 (48.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:14.87 SILV   
                  37.62     1:14.87 (37.25)                                        
  2 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:19.57    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.93 (38.68)                                        
  3 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:17.50    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.99 (38.32)                                        
 -- Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.02          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.66          DQ (46.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:35.83   3/21/2015 Katie Hong, LIAC -MR                       
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO JO
                2:42.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:53.51    2:43.28 BRON   
  2 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.21    2:44.21 BRON   
                  39.09     1:21.20 (42.11)     2:03.78 (42.58)     2:44.21 (40.43)
  3 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                2:50.55    2:49.79 BRON   
                  40.27     1:23.11 (42.84)     2:06.86 (43.75)     2:49.79 (42.93)
  4 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              3:10.59    2:52.30 BRON   
                  40.78     1:24.86 (44.08)     2:09.04 (44.18)     2:52.30 (43.26)
  5 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:54.84 BRON   
                  42.12     1:26.81 (44.69)     2:12.66 (45.85)     2:54.84 (42.18)
  6 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:57.34 BRON   
                  43.03     1:28.80 (45.77)     2:14.35 (45.55)     2:57.34 (42.99)
  7 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.38    2:58.44 BRON   
                  43.10     1:28.39 (45.29)     2:14.66 (46.27)     2:58.44 (43.78)
  8 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.48    2:59.62 BRON   
                                1:25.58 ( )   2:59.62 (1:34.04)                    
  9 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:55.61    3:01.45 BRON   
                  41.07     1:27.23 (46.16)     2:15.60 (48.37)     3:01.45 (45.85)
 10 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR              2:56.07    3:03.00 BRON   
                  43.66                             2:18.53 ( )     3:03.00 (44.47)
 11 Lashinsky, Abigail        14 WISC-MR              3:06.69    3:05.88 BRON   
                                1:29.68 ( )     2:19.22 (49.54)     3:05.88 (46.66)
 12 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.95    3:21.18 BRON   
                  47.92     1:38.03 (50.11)     2:29.58 (51.55)     3:21.18 (51.60)
 13 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               3:40.31    3:22.99 BRON   
                  46.91     1:38.27 (51.36)     2:31.00 (52.73)     3:22.99 (51.99)
 14 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.32    3:24.47 BRON   
                  48.48     1:41.52 (53.04)     2:34.05 (52.53)     3:24.47 (50.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.68    2:35.83#SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.11 (39.49)     1:57.50 (41.39)     2:35.83 (38.33)
  2 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               2:48.09    2:38.50 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.85 (41.37)     2:00.76 (41.91)     2:38.50 (37.74)
  3 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:44.70    2:40.94 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.45 (41.56)     2:01.58 (41.13)     2:40.94 (39.36)
 -- Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               2:47.07         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.61     1:19.52 (40.91)     2:00.61 (41.09)          DQ (38.32)
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               2:57.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.91     1:22.84 (42.93)     2:07.73 (44.89)          DQ (42.13)
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:52.53         DQ        
                  37.00     1:18.51 (41.51)     2:02.59 (44.08)          DQ (43.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.63   3/22/2014 Grace E Dolan, LBA  -MR                    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO JO
                1:23.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:24.15 BRON   
                  40.44     1:24.15 (43.71)                                        
  2 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:29.90    1:24.19 BRON   
                  39.55     1:24.19 (44.64)                                        
  3 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:26.43    1:24.76 BRON   
                  40.44     1:24.76 (44.32)                                        
  3 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:26.28    1:24.76 BRON   
                  40.38     1:24.76 (44.38)                                        
  5 Hong, Katie               13 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:24.80 BRON   
                  38.82     1:24.80 (45.98)                                        
  6 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:24.91 BRON   
                  41.09     1:24.91 (43.82)                                        
  7 Souidi, Suraya N          14 LBA-MR               1:28.06    1:25.17 BRON   
                  40.72     1:25.17 (44.45)                                        
  8 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:26.97    1:25.47 BRON   
                  40.05     1:25.47 (45.42)                                        
  9 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:24.28    1:26.23 BRON   
                  40.13     1:26.23 (46.10)                                        
 10 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               1:27.03    1:26.36 BRON   
                  40.56     1:26.36 (45.80)                                        
 11 Kayku, Melinda            14 WISC-MR              1:26.68    1:27.26 BRON   
                  40.56     1:27.26 (46.70)                                        
 12 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:28.35 BRON   
                  40.86     1:28.35 (47.49)                                        
 13 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:29.07    1:29.65 BRON   
                  42.51     1:29.65 (47.14)                                        
 14 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.35    1:29.69 BRON   
                  41.49     1:29.69 (48.20)                                        
 14 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:29.69    1:29.69 BRON   
                  42.59     1:29.69 (47.10)                                        
 16 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:30.04 BRON   
                  43.34     1:30.04 (46.70)                                        
 17 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.79    1:30.21 BRON   
                  41.92     1:30.21 (48.29)                                        
 18 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:30.31 BRON   
                  42.71     1:30.31 (47.60)                                        
 19 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:24.85    1:30.78 BRON   
                  42.07     1:30.78 (48.71)                                        
 20 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:30.85 BRON   
                  41.76     1:30.85 (49.09)                                        
 21 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:31.27 BRON   
                  42.90     1:31.27 (48.37)                                        
 22 Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.99    1:31.54 BRON   
                  44.31     1:31.54 (47.23)                                        
 23 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:32.03 BRON   
                  43.54     1:32.03 (48.49)                                        
 24 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:30.42    1:32.48 BRON   
                  42.58     1:32.48 (49.90)                                        
 25 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.01    1:32.54 BRON   
                  44.26     1:32.54 (48.28)                                        
 26 Gibson, Grace M           13 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:32.90 BRON   
                  44.01     1:32.90 (48.89)                                        
 27 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:33.17 BRON   
                  44.19     1:33.17 (48.98)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:34.60 BRON   
                  45.17     1:34.60 (49.43)                                        
 29 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:34.77 BRON   
                  44.81     1:34.77 (49.96)                                        
 30 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:34.96 BRON   
                  43.91     1:34.96 (51.05)                                        
 31 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:35.12 BRON   
                  44.23     1:35.12 (50.89)                                        
 32 Kahlke, Samantha M        13 IA-MR                1:35.15    1:35.46 BRON   
                  45.24     1:35.46 (50.22)                                        
 33 Micozzi, Jillian          13 IA-MR                1:36.58    1:36.05 BRON   
                  45.46     1:36.05 (50.59)                                        
 34 Olazabal, Karla M         14 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:36.70 BRON   
                  44.92     1:36.70 (51.78)                                        
 35 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.17    1:38.05 BRON   
                  45.52     1:38.05 (52.53)                                        
 36 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:37.98    1:38.38 BRON   
                  45.35     1:38.38 (53.03)                                        
 37 Messina, Gianna           13 CSC-MR               1:35.25    1:38.57 BRON   
                  46.45     1:38.57 (52.12)                                        
 38 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:38.90    1:39.02 BRON   
                  46.36     1:39.02 (52.66)                                        
 38 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:39.02 BRON   
                  46.01     1:39.02 (53.01)                                        
 40 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:51.22    1:41.28 BRON   
                  49.19     1:41.28 (52.09)                                        
 41 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:45.09    1:43.27 BRON   
                  48.10     1:43.27 (55.17)                                        
 42 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:44.65    1:43.95 BRON   
                  48.25     1:43.95 (55.70)                                        
 43 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:44.23 BRON   
                  49.12     1:44.23 (55.11)                                        
 44 Munier, Sophia E          13 LBA-MR               1:46.90    1:44.87 BRON   
                  48.64     1:44.87 (56.23)                                        
 45 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:49.25 BRON   
                  49.98     1:49.25 (59.27)                                        
 46 Lo, Kaitlyn E             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.81    1:50.51 BRON   
                  52.11     1:50.51 (58.40)                                        
 47 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:48.15    1:51.79 BRON   
                  52.89     1:51.79 (58.90)                                        
 48 Fish, Grace M             13 IA-MR                1:44.74    1:53.12 BRON   
                  52.84   1:53.12 (1:00.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:28.88    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.31 (43.30)                                        
 -- Palacios, Angelina M      14 LBA-MR               1:28.16         DQ        
                  44.53          DQ (49.23)                                        
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:39.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  47.23          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:28.11         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.49         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  47.86          DQ (58.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:52.48   3/21/2014 Hayley N Adams, Three Village              
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO JO
                2:56.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:02.50    2:57.21 BRON   
                  39.29     1:25.50 (46.21)     2:12.16 (46.66)     2:57.21 (45.05)
  2 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.12    2:57.70 BRON   
                  40.48     1:26.68 (46.20)     2:11.87 (45.19)     2:57.70 (45.83)
  3 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     3:00.92    2:58.81 BRON   
                  41.67     1:27.17 (45.50)     2:12.99 (45.82)     2:58.81 (45.82)
  4 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.33    3:00.05 BRON   
                  40.04     1:25.98 (45.94)     2:13.73 (47.75)     3:00.05 (46.32)
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:02.33    3:00.64 BRON   
                  41.28     1:27.40 (46.12)     2:14.46 (47.06)     3:00.64 (46.18)
  6 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               3:07.22    3:06.64 BRON   
                  40.31     1:27.89 (47.58)     2:17.65 (49.76)     3:06.64 (48.99)
  7 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:58.14    3:06.95 BRON   
                  40.33     1:27.87 (47.54)     2:17.40 (49.53)     3:06.95 (49.55)
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         13 SSC-MR               3:12.67    3:11.82 BRON   
                  41.92     1:30.62 (48.70)     2:20.19 (49.57)     3:11.82 (51.63)
  9 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.55    3:12.92 BRON   
                  44.39     1:33.56 (49.17)     2:23.79 (50.23)     3:12.92 (49.13)
 10 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     3:19.27    3:14.01 BRON   
                  44.61     1:33.70 (49.09)     2:23.82 (50.12)     3:14.01 (50.19)
 11 Layton, Samantha A        14 IA-MR                3:13.92    3:14.19 BRON   
                  43.17     1:33.83 (50.66)     2:26.41 (52.58)     3:14.19 (47.78)
 12 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               3:15.42    3:14.65 BRON   
                  43.52     1:32.58 (49.06)     2:24.70 (52.12)     3:14.65 (49.95)
 13 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.36    3:15.16 BRON   
                  43.52     1:34.38 (50.86)     2:25.96 (51.58)     3:15.16 (49.20)
 14 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.43    3:19.98 BRON   
                  44.79     1:36.02 (51.23)     2:28.36 (52.34)     3:19.98 (51.62)
 15 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     3:13.19    3:22.96 BRON   
                  45.34     1:36.17 (50.83)     2:30.94 (54.77)     3:22.96 (52.02)
 16 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               3:29.24    3:24.71 BRON   
                  46.15     1:38.04 (51.89)     2:31.69 (53.65)     3:24.71 (53.02)
 17 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               4:05.11    3:36.01 BRON   
                  47.20     1:42.35 (55.15)     2:39.28 (56.93)     3:36.01 (56.73)
 18 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:30.41    3:36.32 BRON   
                  48.34     1:42.57 (54.23)     2:39.79 (57.22)     3:36.32 (56.53)
 19 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.39    3:40.73 BRON   
                  50.51     1:48.09 (57.58)     2:44.42 (56.33)     3:40.73 (56.31)
 20 Feron, Ciara A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.85    3:44.26 BRON   
                  51.02     1:47.19 (56.17)     2:45.32 (58.13)     3:44.26 (58.94)
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     3:37.39    3:53.43 BRON   
                  52.15     1:51.89 (59.74)   2:52.07 (1:00.18)   3:53.43 (1:01.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Azralon, Danielle         13 SSC-MR               2:58.10    2:55.19 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.04 (45.32)     2:12.28 (47.24)     2:55.19 (42.91)
 -- Lo, Kaitlyn E             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.05         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               3:38.49         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               3:08.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.41   3/22/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR               
                1:05.29  ZQ
                1:05.69  JO JO
                1:11.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               1:18.48    1:11.88 BRON   
                  33.44     1:11.88 (38.44)                                        
  2 Skakandi, Meghan          14 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:11.98 BRON   
                  32.84     1:11.98 (39.14)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:15.07    1:12.07 BRON   
                  32.41     1:12.07 (39.66)                                        
  4 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:15.82    1:14.05 BRON   
                  34.15     1:14.05 (39.90)                                        
  5 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:15.54    1:14.15 BRON   
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
  6 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               1:14.06    1:15.27 BRON   
                  34.76     1:15.27 (40.51)                                        
  7 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:15.46 BRON   
                  34.89     1:15.46 (40.57)                                        
  8 Ebert, Meghan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.82    1:16.49 BRON   
                  35.08     1:16.49 (41.41)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          13 BBSC-MR              1:19.77    1:16.78 BRON   
                  34.52     1:16.78 (42.26)                                        
 10 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:16.94 BRON   
                  33.93     1:16.94 (43.01)                                        
 11 Cano, Andrea              13 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:17.20 BRON   
                  35.65     1:17.20 (41.55)                                        
 12 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              1:21.69    1:17.34 BRON   
                  36.37     1:17.34 (40.97)                                        
 13 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:18.47 BRON   
                  36.57     1:18.47 (41.90)                                        
 14 Cavallo, Isabella M       14 CSC-MR               1:18.25    1:18.58 BRON   
                  34.01     1:18.58 (44.57)                                        
 15 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               1:24.39    1:19.46 BRON   
                  34.77     1:19.46 (44.69)                                        
 16 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:19.63 BRON   
                  36.45     1:19.63 (43.18)                                        
 17 Zhu, Sydney S             14 HAA-MR               1:19.66    1:20.03 BRON   
                  34.72     1:20.03 (45.31)                                        
 18 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               1:14.02    1:20.08 BRON   
                  35.67     1:20.08 (44.41)                                        
 19 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:20.20 BRON   
                  37.80     1:20.20 (42.40)                                        
 20 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:22.53 BRON   
                  37.47     1:22.53 (45.06)                                        
 21 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:22.55 BRON   
                  35.35     1:22.55 (47.20)                                        
 22 Morvillo, Catie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:22.99 BRON   
                  37.48     1:22.99 (45.51)                                        
 23 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:23.07 BRON   
                  37.58     1:23.07 (45.49)                                        
 24 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               1:24.61    1:24.03 BRON   
                  38.76     1:24.03 (45.27)                                        
 25 Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                1:24.76    1:25.55 BRON   
                  38.58     1:25.55 (46.97)                                        
 26 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:27.18 BRON   
                  39.78     1:27.18 (47.40)                                        
 27 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:27.57 BRON   
                  39.30     1:27.57 (48.27)                                        
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:28.50 BRON   
                  40.20     1:28.50 (48.30)                                        
 29 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.55    1:29.75 BRON   
                  39.66     1:29.75 (50.09)                                        
 30 Sherry, Esther J          14 FA-MR                1:28.82    1:30.22 BRON   
                  38.43     1:30.22 (51.79)                                        
 31 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:31.48 BRON   
                  43.03     1:31.48 (48.45)                                        
 32 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:31.81 BRON   
                  41.99     1:31.81 (49.82)                                        
 33 Iwasiuk, Kate H           13 WISC-MR              1:37.35    1:33.83 BRON   
                  40.84     1:33.83 (52.99)                                        
 34 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:35.05    1:35.23 BRON   
                  43.41     1:35.23 (51.82)                                        
 35 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:33.45    1:35.72 BRON   
                  43.05     1:35.72 (52.67)                                        
 36 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:36.42 BRON   
                  43.99     1:36.42 (52.43)                                        
 37 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:28.08    1:36.57 BRON   
                  43.83     1:36.57 (52.74)                                        
 38 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               1:28.90    1:38.55 BRON   
                  45.38     1:38.55 (53.17)                                        
 39 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:39.90 BRON   
                  44.49     1:39.90 (55.41)                                        
 40 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:45.38    1:42.15 BRON   
                  42.83     1:42.15 (59.32)                                        
 41 Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:44.23 BRON   
                  46.28     1:44.23 (57.95)                                        
 42 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:43.97    1:44.43 BRON   
                  47.58     1:44.43 (56.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:18.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.56          DQ (42.83)                                        
 -- Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR              1:28.05         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:12.71         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:37.53   3/23/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR               
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO JO
                2:36.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      13 SSC-MR               2:43.85    2:40.01 BRON   
                  32.33     1:12.19 (39.86)     1:56.50 (44.31)     2:40.01 (43.51)
  2 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:58.51    2:46.03 BRON   
                  34.53     1:18.03 (43.50)     2:04.28 (46.25)     2:46.03 (41.75)
  3 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.28 BRON   
                  34.87     1:14.77 (39.90)     1:59.21 (44.44)     2:46.28 (47.07)
  4 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:54.91    2:46.83 BRON   
                  33.95     1:14.75 (40.80)     2:00.00 (45.25)     2:46.83 (46.83)
  5 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:49.54    2:48.95 BRON   
                  35.11     1:18.97 (43.86)     2:04.71 (45.74)     2:48.95 (44.24)
  6 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:49.40    2:49.64 BRON   
                  34.70     1:16.55 (41.85)     2:03.96 (47.41)     2:49.64 (45.68)
  7 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:52.69 BRON   
                  36.30     1:19.48 (43.18)     2:05.87 (46.39)     2:52.69 (46.82)
  8 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.03    2:53.30 BRON   
                  37.25     1:21.18 (43.93)     2:06.73 (45.55)     2:53.30 (46.57)
  9 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               2:59.69    2:54.79 BRON   
                  36.49     1:19.06 (42.57)     2:05.20 (46.14)     2:54.79 (49.59)
 10 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:49.99    2:55.01 BRON   
                  35.38     1:20.00 (44.62)     2:07.02 (47.02)     2:55.01 (47.99)
 11 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:52.99    3:01.77 BRON   
                  36.31     1:20.29 (43.98)     2:09.93 (49.64)     3:01.77 (51.84)
 12 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               3:04.86    3:07.70 BRON   
                  37.81     1:25.77 (47.96)     2:17.44 (51.67)     3:07.70 (50.26)
 13 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              3:08.73    3:09.58 BRON   
                  36.96     1:25.35 (48.39)   3:09.58 (1:44.23)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:48.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.77     1:17.86 (44.09)     2:07.19 (49.33)          DQ (53.46)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     3:20.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.50     1:21.15 (45.65)     2:14.41 (53.26)          DQ (52.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:27.38   3/23/2014 Emma M Meade, LBA  -MR                     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO JO
                2:41.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Diers, Rebecca A          14 BBSC-MR              2:47.22    2:44.31 BRON   
                  37.12     1:21.57 (44.45)     2:06.58 (45.01)     2:44.31 (37.73)
  2 Schatz, Sarah A           13 SSC-MR               2:43.88    2:44.98 BRON   
                  36.27     1:15.77 (39.50)     2:07.93 (52.16)     2:44.98 (37.05)
  3 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:49.47 BRON   
                  38.85     1:20.89 (42.04)     2:11.90 (51.01)     2:49.47 (37.57)
  4 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.53    2:49.55 BRON   
                  35.47     1:19.18 (43.71)     2:11.47 (52.29)     2:49.55 (38.08)
  5 Feigenbaum, Emily B       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.49    2:49.80 BRON   
                  39.48     1:22.05 (42.57)     2:12.43 (50.38)     2:49.80 (37.37)
  6 Lettieri, Emma            13 CSC-MR               2:50.08    2:49.84 BRON   
                  38.93     1:21.09 (42.16)     2:14.13 (53.04)     2:49.84 (35.71)
  7 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               2:46.91    2:50.72 BRON   
                  34.76     1:19.60 (44.84)     2:11.35 (51.75)     2:50.72 (39.37)
  8 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:42.36    2:52.35 BRON   
                  35.35     1:17.63 (42.28)     2:13.12 (55.49)     2:52.35 (39.23)
  9 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:42.06    2:52.92 BRON   
                  34.67     1:19.80 (45.13)     2:12.79 (52.99)     2:52.92 (40.13)
 10 Horan, Kristina E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.33    2:53.89 BRON   
                  34.49     1:21.60 (47.11)     2:13.06 (51.46)     2:53.89 (40.83)
 11 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:54.58 BRON   
                  40.15     1:25.93 (45.78)     2:16.75 (50.82)     2:54.58 (37.83)
 12 Furmanik, Nicole          13 SSC-MR               2:56.84    2:57.18 BRON   
                  37.44     1:21.98 (44.54)     2:18.39 (56.41)     2:57.18 (38.79)
 13 Anderson, Kate M          14 LBA-MR               2:47.69    2:57.90 BRON   
                  40.69     1:26.93 (46.24)     2:17.13 (50.20)     2:57.90 (40.77)
 14 Keogler, Dana R           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.00    2:57.96 BRON   
                  39.44     1:23.70 (44.26)     2:18.19 (54.49)     2:57.96 (39.77)
 15 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:57.97 BRON   
                  39.41     1:21.88 (42.47)     2:14.97 (53.09)     2:57.97 (43.00)
 16 Szydziak, Abigail         14 WISC-MR              2:55.82    2:58.06 BRON   
                  39.34     1:25.69 (46.35)     2:21.17 (55.48)     2:58.06 (36.89)
 17 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               3:09.19    2:59.65 BRON   
                  43.14     1:26.91 (43.77)     2:21.04 (54.13)     2:59.65 (38.61)
 18 Singer, Gillian D         13 IA-MR                3:01.75    3:00.35 BRON   
                  40.28     1:24.48 (44.20)     2:19.20 (54.72)     3:00.35 (41.15)
 19 Suchy, Amanda             13 SSC-MR               3:09.35    3:04.28 BRON   
                  40.28     1:28.91 (48.63)     2:23.27 (54.36)     3:04.28 (41.01)
 20 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     2:56.84    3:05.42 BRON   
                  39.62     1:23.09 (43.47)   2:23.86 (1:00.77)     3:05.42 (41.56)
 21 Crimmins, Caroline A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.53    3:06.59 BRON   
                  40.70     1:25.02 (44.32)     2:23.38 (58.36)     3:06.59 (43.21)
 22 Kahlke, Samantha M        13 IA-MR                3:00.46    3:06.66 BRON   
                  43.46     1:32.32 (48.86)     2:28.40 (56.08)     3:06.66 (38.26)
 23 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.27    3:06.91 BRON   
                  44.88     1:32.11 (47.23)     2:23.85 (51.74)     3:06.91 (43.06)
 24 Najafi, Niaz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.03    3:07.48 BRON   
                  41.04     1:27.08 (46.04)     2:24.62 (57.54)     3:07.48 (42.86)
 25 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               3:05.05    3:07.61 BRON   
                  44.04     1:30.96 (46.92)     2:26.28 (55.32)     3:07.61 (41.33)
 26 Brancaccio, Colette R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.72    3:13.37 BRON   
                  48.17     1:36.43 (48.26)     2:33.11 (56.68)     3:13.37 (40.26)
 27 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               3:15.91    3:13.54 BRON   
                  46.68     1:34.84 (48.16)     2:32.57 (57.73)     3:13.54 (40.97)
 28 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                3:18.46    3:17.09 BRON   
                  42.01     1:31.66 (49.65)   2:33.16 (1:01.50)     3:17.09 (43.93)
 29 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.37    3:17.39 BRON   
                  42.53     1:32.99 (50.46)     2:32.93 (59.94)     3:17.39 (44.46)
 30 Lo, Kaitlyn E             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.02    3:26.15 BRON   
                  49.26     1:39.33 (50.07)   2:42.00 (1:02.67)     3:26.15 (44.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:42.12    2:38.76 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.73 (40.01)     2:01.80 (48.07)     2:38.76 (36.96)
  2 Wolffer, Katie P          13 SSC-MR               2:41.84    2:41.56 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.97 (43.05)     2:07.04 (48.07)     2:41.56 (34.52)
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         13 LIAC-MR              3:16.64         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  44.47     1:35.33 (50.86)     2:35.16 (59.83)          DQ (43.62)
 -- Conlin, Bridget R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.11         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Taylor, Patricia A        14 FA-MR                2:57.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               2:50.72        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:20.40   3/21/2014 Mikaylie DePalma, TMSUFFOLK                
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO JO
                5:25.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               5:41.13    5:29.97 BRON   
                                1:18.09 ( )     1:58.14 (40.05)                    
            3:25.83 ( )     4:15.07 (49.24)     4:53.72 (38.65)     5:29.97 (36.25)
  2 Mei, Alyssa M             13 SSC-MR               5:51.82    5:38.29 BRON   
                  31.40                             1:55.11 ( )     2:36.17 (41.06)
                                4:19.30 ( )     4:59.48 (40.18)     5:38.29 (38.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                5:32.98    5:12.16#SILV   
                  31.33                             1:51.56 ( )                    
            3:16.28 ( )                             4:38.50 ( )     5:12.16 (33.66)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 28.39   3/22/2015 Julia G Davi, WISC -MR                       
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  JO JO
                28.29  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR                28.44      28.39#BRON   
  2 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                  28.76      28.63 BRON   
  3 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR                 28.91      28.70 BRON   
  4 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                  28.06      28.73 BRON   
  5 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR                28.66      29.30 BRON   
  6 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR                 28.46      29.38 BRON   
  7 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.53 BRON   
  8 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.75 BRON   
  9 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR                 30.23      29.95 BRON   
 10 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      29.96 BRON   
 11 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      30.07 BRON   
 12 Signorelli, Jaclyn R      15 BBSC-MR                30.74      30.13 BRON   
 13 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.45 BRON   
 14 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR                 29.38      30.60 BRON   
 15 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                  30.55      30.76 BRON   
 16 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.85 BRON   
 17 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR                 29.80      30.96 BRON   
 18 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR                30.00      31.00 BRON   
 19 Green, Jayne              17 SSC-MR                 29.07      31.23 BRON   
 20 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR       29.85      31.42 BRON   
 21 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR                 30.83      31.80 BRON   
 22 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      32.89 BRON   
 23 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR                 32.23      34.57 BRON   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.43   3/21/2015 Julia G Davi, WISC -MR                     
                  57.19  ZQ
                1:01.09  JO JO
                1:01.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.44 BRON   
                  29.92     1:01.44 (31.52)                                        
  2 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:02.49    1:02.01 BRON   
                  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)                                        
  3 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:01.04    1:02.69 BRON   
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)                                        
  4 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               1:01.51    1:02.82 BRON   
                  30.48     1:02.82 (32.34)                                        
  5 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.18 BRON   
                  30.52     1:03.18 (32.66)                                        
  6 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:02.17    1:03.35 BRON   
                  30.67     1:03.35 (32.68)                                        
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:02.88    1:03.87 BRON   
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)                                        
  8 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:02.69    1:04.02 BRON   
                  30.94     1:04.02 (33.08)                                        
  9 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:04.86 BRON   
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.90 BRON   
                  31.38     1:04.90 (33.52)                                        
 11 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                1:05.90    1:04.95 BRON   
                  30.99     1:04.95 (33.96)                                        
 12 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.40 BRON   
                  31.18     1:05.40 (34.22)                                        
 13 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:04.52    1:05.84 BRON   
                  31.67     1:05.84 (34.17)                                        
 14 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:06.31 BRON   
                  31.88     1:06.31 (34.43)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:06.57 BRON   
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:07.88 BRON   
                  31.97     1:07.88 (35.91)                                        
 17 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:04.14    1:08.08 BRON   
                  33.02     1:08.08 (35.06)                                        
 18 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:08.11 BRON   
                  32.53     1:08.11 (35.58)                                        
 19 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:07.41    1:09.29 BRON   
                  32.58     1:09.29 (36.71)                                        
 20 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.63 BRON   
                  33.41     1:09.63 (36.22)                                        
 21 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:10.16 BRON   
                  33.40     1:10.16 (36.76)                                        
 22 Schuppert, Christina M    15 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:10.55 BRON   
                  34.09     1:10.55 (36.46)                                        
 23 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:10.71 BRON   
                  33.44     1:10.71 (37.27)                                        
 24 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:11.33 BRON   
                  33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)                                        
 25 Hansen, Kayla K           16 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:13.86 BRON   
                  36.37     1:13.86 (37.49)                                        
 26 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:14.16 BRON   
                  34.53     1:14.16 (39.63)                                        
 27 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:09.95    1:18.41 BRON   
                  37.36     1:18.41 (41.05)                                        
 28 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:36.14 BRON   
                  45.03     1:36.14 (51.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.43#JO     
                  29.32     1:00.43 (31.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:09.11   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:10.59  JO JO
                2:10.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                2:14.90    2:13.41 BRON   
                  31.48     1:04.88 (33.40)     1:39.49 (34.61)     2:13.41 (33.92)
  2 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:13.64 BRON   
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)     1:40.44 (35.22)     2:13.64 (33.20)
  3 Viera, Michelle           17 HAA-MR               2:21.24    2:14.42 BRON   
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)     1:39.52 (35.05)     2:14.42 (34.90)
  4 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:13.44    2:15.86 BRON   
                  32.11     1:06.53 (34.42)     1:41.63 (35.10)     2:15.86 (34.23)
  5 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:16.78 BRON   
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)     1:42.10 (35.69)     2:16.78 (34.68)
  6 Lettieri, Samantha H      15 CSC-MR               2:20.10    2:17.80 BRON   
                  32.63     1:08.01 (35.38)     1:43.38 (35.37)     2:17.80 (34.42)
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:12.63    2:18.58 BRON   
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)     1:42.56 (36.01)     2:18.58 (36.02)
  8 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:17.56    2:19.41 BRON   
                  32.27     1:07.54 (35.27)     1:43.98 (36.44)     2:19.41 (35.43)
  9 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              2:22.15    2:19.90 BRON   
                  31.15     1:05.89 (34.74)     1:42.71 (36.82)     2:19.90 (37.19)
 10 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.97 BRON   
                  32.09     1:07.21 (35.12)     1:43.66 (36.45)     2:19.97 (36.31)
 11 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:16.74    2:20.43 BRON   
                  30.68     1:05.40 (34.72)     1:43.15 (37.75)     2:20.43 (37.28)
 12 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                2:19.61    2:20.44 BRON   
                  31.36     1:06.48 (35.12)     1:43.62 (37.14)     2:20.44 (36.82)
 13 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               2:21.25    2:21.08 BRON   
                  32.19     1:08.39 (36.20)     1:45.35 (36.96)     2:21.08 (35.73)
 14 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:22.06 BRON   
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)     1:45.65 (36.82)     2:22.06 (36.41)
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:23.74 BRON   
                  33.23     1:09.82 (36.59)     1:47.06 (37.24)     2:23.74 (36.68)
 16 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               2:17.66    2:24.99 BRON   
                  32.25     1:08.88 (36.63)     1:46.88 (38.00)     2:24.99 (38.11)
 17 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:22.62    2:25.50 BRON   
                  33.41     1:09.93 (36.52)     1:48.06 (38.13)     2:25.50 (37.44)
 18 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               2:29.64    2:27.37 BRON   
                  33.81     1:10.99 (37.18)     1:49.32 (38.33)     2:27.37 (38.05)
 19 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:28.16 BRON   
                  34.02     1:11.23 (37.21)     1:50.13 (38.90)     2:28.16 (38.03)
 20 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                2:27.33    2:29.35 BRON   
                  33.40     1:10.55 (37.15)     1:48.31 (37.76)     2:29.35 (41.04)
 21 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:31.32 BRON   
                  32.86     1:10.63 (37.77)     1:51.43 (40.80)     2:31.32 (39.89)
 22 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                2:35.19    2:32.08 BRON   
                  33.39     1:11.21 (37.82)     1:51.95 (40.74)     2:32.08 (40.13)
 23 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.78    2:37.25 BRON   
                  33.11     1:12.64 (39.53)     1:55.54 (42.90)     2:37.25 (41.71)
 24 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               2:42.69    2:42.29 BRON   
                  33.21     1:12.96 (39.75)     1:57.55 (44.59)     2:42.29 (44.74)
 25 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               2:29.28    2:43.14 BRON   
                  36.52     1:17.71 (41.19)     2:00.05 (42.34)     2:43.14 (43.09)
 26 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.02    3:21.61 BRON   
                  44.28     1:37.11 (52.83)     2:30.93 (53.82)     3:21.61 (50.68)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:46.57   3/21/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  JO JO
                5:39.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.99    5:59.33 BRON   
                                1:07.08 ( )     1:42.80 (35.72)     2:20.33 (37.53)
        2:57.64 (37.31)     3:33.88 (36.24)     4:09.20 (35.32)     4:46.74 (37.54)
        5:23.99 (37.25)     5:59.33 (35.34)                                        
  2 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                6:16.46    6:27.41 BRON   
                  31.42                             1:46.38 ( )     2:25.79 (39.41)
        3:05.60 (39.81)     3:45.98 (40.38)     4:26.53 (40.55)     5:07.93 (41.40)
        5:47.33 (39.40)     6:27.41 (40.08)                                        
  3 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               6:18.49    6:29.96 BRON   
                  35.47     1:07.19 (31.72)     1:52.99 (45.80)     2:33.10 (40.11)
        3:12.52 (39.42)     3:52.48 (39.96)     4:32.41 (39.93)     5:12.97 (40.56)
        5:52.20 (39.23)     6:29.96 (37.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.79   3/23/2014 Mary A Haynos, FA   -MR                    
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:10.09  JO JO
                1:10.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.62 BRON   
                  35.17     1:11.62 (36.45)                                        
  2 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:13.98 BRON   
                  35.90     1:13.98 (38.08)                                        
  3 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:14.65 BRON   
                  36.72     1:14.65 (37.93)                                        
  4 Green, Jayne              17 SSC-MR               1:10.68    1:14.83 BRON   
                  36.13     1:14.83 (38.70)                                        
  5 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:18.05    1:14.84 BRON   
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)                                        
  6 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:14.27    1:15.01 BRON   
                  36.47     1:15.01 (38.54)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:15.19 BRON   
                  36.95     1:15.19 (38.24)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.31 BRON   
                  36.76     1:15.31 (38.55)                                        
  9 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:12.87    1:15.47 BRON   
                  36.17     1:15.47 (39.30)                                        
 10 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:13.34    1:15.62 BRON   
                  37.60     1:15.62 (38.02)                                        
 11 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                1:14.14    1:16.18 BRON   
                  37.38     1:16.18 (38.80)                                        
 12 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:16.38 BRON   
                  37.37     1:16.38 (39.01)                                        
 12 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:15.87    1:16.38 BRON   
                  37.13     1:16.38 (39.25)                                        
 14 Signorelli, Jaclyn R      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.18 BRON   
                  38.61     1:18.18 (39.57)                                        
 15 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:19.02    1:18.49 BRON   
                  38.00     1:18.49 (40.49)                                        
 16 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:20.17    1:20.34 BRON   
                  40.94     1:20.34 (39.40)                                        
 17 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:22.78 BRON   
                  39.40     1:22.78 (43.38)                                        
 18 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:19.94    1:27.85 BRON   
                  42.19     1:27.85 (45.66)                                        
 19 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               1:23.44    1:29.82 BRON   
                  42.70     1:29.82 (47.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.88 JO     
                  34.66     1:09.88 (35.22)                                        
  2 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.99 JO     
                  34.60     1:09.99 (35.39)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:24.06   3/22/2014 Julia M Bogdanski, Three Village           
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:29.29  JO JO
                2:29.29  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:33.33 BRON   
                  36.69     1:15.10 (38.41)     1:54.83 (39.73)     2:33.33 (38.50)
  2 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:33.64 BRON   
                  36.21     1:15.15 (38.94)     1:54.60 (39.45)     2:33.64 (39.04)
  3 Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                2:31.05    2:33.66 BRON   
                  36.72     1:15.86 (39.14)     1:55.23 (39.37)     2:33.66 (38.43)
  4 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               2:30.82    2:33.95 BRON   
                  35.96     1:14.75 (38.79)     1:54.81 (40.06)     2:33.95 (39.14)
  5 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     2:34.45    2:34.27 BRON   
                  37.70     1:16.55 (38.85)     1:56.35 (39.80)     2:34.27 (37.92)
  6 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                2:34.94    2:35.97 BRON   
                  35.72     1:15.03 (39.31)     1:55.90 (40.87)     2:35.97 (40.07)
  7 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               2:32.92    2:35.98 BRON   
                  36.78     1:16.31 (39.53)     1:57.20 (40.89)     2:35.98 (38.78)
  8 Viera, Michelle           17 HAA-MR               2:38.40    2:38.82 BRON   
                  37.24     1:17.03 (39.79)     1:58.59 (41.56)     2:38.82 (40.23)
  9 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:40.37    2:42.23 BRON   
                  37.81     1:18.18 (40.37)     2:00.91 (42.73)     2:42.23 (41.32)
 10 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:38.69    2:42.33 BRON   
                  38.41     1:20.19 (41.78)     2:02.18 (41.99)     2:42.33 (40.15)
 11 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:47.23    2:49.73 BRON   
                  40.74     1:23.96 (43.22)     2:07.50 (43.54)     2:49.73 (42.23)
 12 Donnelly, Kristen K       16 IA-MR                2:50.65    2:52.71 BRON   
                  39.51     1:23.02 (43.51)     2:08.23 (45.21)     2:52.71 (44.48)
 13 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               3:01.53    3:06.24 BRON   
                  42.22     1:29.36 (47.14)     2:18.65 (49.29)     3:06.24 (47.59)
 14 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               2:59.61    3:11.08 BRON   
                  44.73     1:33.00 (48.27)     2:22.25 (49.25)     3:11.08 (48.83)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:17.97   3/21/2015 Julia G Davi, WISC -MR                     
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:20.89  JO JO
                1:20.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                1:20.39    1:20.97 BRON   
                  37.83     1:20.97 (43.14)                                        
  2 Viera, Michelle           17 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:21.58 BRON   
                  38.73     1:21.58 (42.85)                                        
  3 Schuppert, Christina M    15 CSC-MR               1:23.39    1:22.46 BRON   
                  39.22     1:22.46 (43.24)                                        
  4 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               1:25.96    1:22.69 BRON   
                  38.83     1:22.69 (43.86)                                        
  5 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:25.72 BRON   
                  40.65     1:25.72 (45.07)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.98    1:25.83 BRON   
                  40.71     1:25.83 (45.12)                                        
  7 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               1:30.61    1:25.85 BRON   
                  38.73     1:25.85 (47.12)                                        
  8 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     1:25.79    1:27.43 BRON   
                  41.80     1:27.43 (45.63)                                        
  9 Hansen, Kayla K           16 HAA-MR               1:26.88    1:28.03 BRON   
                  42.12     1:28.03 (45.91)                                        
 10 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                1:25.07    1:28.24 BRON   
                  41.31     1:28.24 (46.93)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:28.42 BRON   
                  41.86     1:28.42 (46.56)                                        
 12 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.60    1:28.45 BRON   
                  41.77     1:28.45 (46.68)                                        
 13 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:27.64    1:28.96 BRON   
                  41.09     1:28.96 (47.87)                                        
 14 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               1:29.76    1:29.31 BRON   
                  41.96     1:29.31 (47.35)                                        
 15 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:27.57    1:29.73 BRON   
                  42.34     1:29.73 (47.39)                                        
 16 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:26.11    1:29.90 BRON   
                  42.79     1:29.90 (47.11)                                        
 17 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:36.10    1:39.42 BRON   
                  47.62     1:39.42 (51.80)                                        
 18 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.30    1:39.60 BRON   
                  46.98     1:39.60 (52.62)                                        
 19 Delahoz, Laura            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.13    1:50.13 BRON   
                  51.93     1:50.13 (58.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:21.01    1:17.97#JO     
                  36.61     1:17.97 (41.36)                                        
 -- Haynos, Mary A            16 FA-MR                1:23.60         DQ        
                  40.27          DQ (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:45.73   3/22/2015 Kristina E Wirkowski, Express Swimming     
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:50.99  JO JO
                2:50.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              2:55.38    2:51.58 BRON   
                  37.69     1:21.12 (43.43)     2:06.99 (45.87)     2:51.58 (44.59)
  2 Dolan, Grace E            15 LBA-MR               3:00.57    2:57.67 BRON   
                  40.06     1:25.91 (45.85)     2:12.93 (47.02)     2:57.67 (44.74)
  3 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               2:56.64    2:59.71 BRON   
                  38.36     1:24.22 (45.86)     2:11.62 (47.40)     2:59.71 (48.09)
  4 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:58.04    3:02.86 BRON   
                  41.68     1:28.94 (47.26)     2:15.89 (46.95)     3:02.86 (46.97)
  5 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    3:05.46 BRON   
                  42.10     1:29.17 (47.07)     2:17.25 (48.08)     3:05.46 (48.21)
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:59.23    3:05.90 BRON   
                  42.52     1:30.51 (47.99)     2:17.58 (47.07)     3:05.90 (48.32)
  7 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     3:01.21    3:06.93 BRON   
                  43.43     1:31.04 (47.61)     2:19.13 (48.09)     3:06.93 (47.80)
  8 Hosking, Haley A          16 FA-MR                3:06.33    3:11.63 BRON   
                  42.67     1:31.37 (48.70)     2:21.97 (50.60)     3:11.63 (49.66)
  9 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               3:10.89    3:16.37 BRON   
                  43.33     1:32.91 (49.58)     2:24.42 (51.51)     3:16.37 (51.95)
 10 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               3:10.98    3:18.61 BRON   
                  44.65     1:36.09 (51.44)     2:27.69 (51.60)     3:18.61 (50.92)
 11 Signorelli, Jaclyn R      15 BBSC-MR              3:30.57    3:21.44 BRON   
                  46.03     1:36.06 (50.03)     2:28.60 (52.54)     3:21.44 (52.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.41    2:45.73#JO     
                  38.21     1:21.01 (42.80)     2:04.15 (43.14)     2:45.73 (41.58)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.14   3/21/2015 Dana Dantuono, SSC  -MR                    
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:09.59  JO JO
                1:09.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:11.03 BRON   
                  32.92     1:11.03 (38.11)                                        
  2 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.12 BRON   
                  34.53     1:14.12 (39.59)                                        
  3 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:10.14    1:14.29 BRON   
                  34.93     1:14.29 (39.36)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:14.58 BRON   
                  34.34     1:14.58 (40.24)                                        
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:15.93 BRON   
                  32.34     1:15.93 (43.59)                                        
  6 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:16.26 BRON   
                  34.52     1:16.26 (41.74)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Sarah J         16 IA-MR                1:16.25    1:16.72 BRON   
                  34.49     1:16.72 (42.23)                                        
  8 Viera, Michelle           17 HAA-MR               1:14.78    1:16.91 BRON   
                  34.54     1:16.91 (42.37)                                        
  9 Pierce, Taylor F          15 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:17.12 BRON   
                  34.91     1:17.12 (42.21)                                        
 10 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:17.64 BRON   
                  35.59     1:17.64 (42.05)                                        
 11 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              1:17.55    1:19.96 BRON   
                  35.60     1:19.96 (44.36)                                        
 12 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:19.99 BRON   
                  36.37     1:19.99 (43.62)                                        
 13 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:20.89 BRON   
                  37.79     1:20.89 (43.10)                                        
 13 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:20.89 BRON   
                  36.19     1:20.89 (44.70)                                        
 15 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:15.49    1:20.94 BRON   
                  36.78     1:20.94 (44.16)                                        
 16 Rogers, Carolyn A         18 SSC-MR               1:21.03    1:23.64 BRON   
                  37.69     1:23.64 (45.95)                                        
 17 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.93    1:26.35 BRON   
                  40.06     1:26.35 (46.29)                                        
 18 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:27.26 BRON   
                  37.99     1:27.26 (49.27)                                        
 19 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              1:27.03    1:27.57 BRON   
                  40.80     1:27.57 (46.77)                                        
 20 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:27.86 BRON   
                  39.16     1:27.86 (48.70)                                        
 21 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               1:31.93    1:33.07 BRON   
                  41.64     1:33.07 (51.43)                                        
 22 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               1:25.87    1:34.04 BRON   
                  43.26     1:34.04 (50.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               1:09.95    1:09.14#JO     
                  32.35     1:09.14 (36.79)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:36.29   3/23/2014 Meaghan F McNair, Three Village            
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO JO
                2:33.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:35.73    2:41.73 BRON   
                  34.40     1:15.72 (41.32)     1:58.79 (43.07)     2:41.73 (42.94)
  2 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               2:42.76    2:42.12 BRON   
                  35.21     1:17.24 (42.03)     2:00.74 (43.50)     2:42.12 (41.38)
  3 Stampelos, Georgina E     15 Three Village-MR     2:42.96    2:43.13 BRON   
                  36.41     1:18.48 (42.07)     2:01.26 (42.78)     2:43.13 (41.87)
  4 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:43.43    2:49.01 BRON   
                  36.93     1:19.80 (42.87)     2:04.13 (44.33)     2:49.01 (44.88)
  5 Klett, Daron H            16 SSC-MR               2:57.26    3:00.09 BRON   
                  37.17     1:21.76 (44.59)     2:09.66 (47.90)     3:00.09 (50.43)
  6 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               3:14.64    3:17.96 BRON   
                  43.48     1:34.05 (50.57)     2:25.92 (51.87)     3:17.96 (52.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:30.47   3/23/2014 Cassandra G Jannsen, IA   -MR              
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  JO JO
                2:37.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:31.37 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.57 (37.33)     1:58.37 (47.80)     2:31.37 (33.00)
BRON - Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Sandra m        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.13    2:37.13 BRON   
                  34.35     1:14.63 (40.28)     2:01.43 (46.80)     2:37.13 (35.70)
  2 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:37.39 BRON   
                  35.26     1:16.56 (41.30)     1:59.85 (43.29)     2:37.39 (37.54)
  3 Giordano, Amanda M        16 FA-MR                2:39.97    2:39.81 BRON   
                  35.20     1:16.70 (41.50)     2:04.75 (48.05)     2:39.81 (35.06)
  4 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:40.47 BRON   
                  35.64     1:16.09 (40.45)     2:02.63 (46.54)     2:40.47 (37.84)
  5 Signorelli, Jaclyn R      15 BBSC-MR              2:40.49    2:41.59 BRON   
                  35.25     1:15.72 (40.47)     2:06.38 (50.66)     2:41.59 (35.21)
  6 Culkin, Shannon M         15 WISC-MR              2:42.35    2:42.83 BRON   
                  34.59     1:15.92 (41.33)     2:06.67 (50.75)     2:42.83 (36.16)
  7 Cabanillas, Kim           15 CSC-MR               2:41.07    2:43.87 BRON   
                  34.23     1:14.17 (39.94)     2:06.59 (52.42)     2:43.87 (37.28)
  8 Catizone, Victoria        17 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:46.22 BRON   
                  34.85     1:18.06 (43.21)     2:09.98 (51.92)     2:46.22 (36.24)
  9 Singer, Gabrielle J       17 IA-MR                2:49.64    2:48.13 BRON   
                  34.66     1:18.31 (43.65)     2:09.19 (50.88)     2:48.13 (38.94)
 10 Cheung, Emily C           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.89    2:48.63 BRON   
                  37.03     1:21.87 (44.84)     2:10.84 (48.97)     2:48.63 (37.79)
 11 Yam, Caitlin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.83    2:51.22 BRON   
                  36.44     1:24.30 (47.86)     2:10.46 (46.16)     2:51.22 (40.76)
 12 Cassetta, Jamie L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    2:57.14 BRON   
                  40.16     1:24.52 (44.36)     2:18.34 (53.82)     2:57.14 (38.80)
 13 DeSantis, Adrianna R      15 SSC-MR               2:50.77    2:59.35 BRON   
                  39.73     1:28.73 (49.00)     2:16.84 (48.11)     2:59.35 (42.51)
 14 Diehl, Michelle M         15 SSC-MR               2:55.76    3:06.73 BRON   
                  42.41     1:30.02 (47.61)     2:24.75 (54.73)     3:06.73 (41.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                2:38.77    2:31.94 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.35 (38.99)     1:55.59 (44.24)     2:31.94 (36.35)
  2 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              2:41.12    2:34.29 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.42 (37.96)     1:59.58 (48.16)     2:34.29 (34.71)
 -- Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR              3:01.72         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.43     1:23.69 (43.26)     2:20.64 (56.95)          DQ (37.28)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:31.15   3/21/2014 Daron H Klett, SACHEM                      
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:23.29  JO JO
                5:23.29  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Klicpera, Samantha K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.60    5:28.76#BRON   
                  34.11                             1:59.83 ( )     2:42.02 (42.19)
        3:25.98 (43.96)     4:12.22 (46.24)     4:51.60 (39.38)     5:28.76 (37.16)
  2 Dantuono, Dana            17 SSC-MR               5:36.67    5:46.01 BRON   
                                                    2:04.62 ( )     2:50.84 (46.22)
        3:39.79 (48.95)   5:46.01 (2:06.22)                                        
  3 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               5:49.53    5:46.60 BRON   
                  34.16     1:17.23 (43.07)     1:59.66 (42.43)     2:43.34 (43.68)
      5:46.60 (3:03.26)                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.32   3/22/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                       
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO JO
                35.19  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      35.25 BRON   
  2 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       36.71      35.35 BRON   
  3 Cochran, Kyle J           10 CSC-MR                 35.88      35.81 BRON   
  4 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 37.08      35.84 BRON   
  5 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       37.58      36.01 BRON   
  6 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.09 BRON   
  7 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                37.47      36.12 BRON   
  8 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 35.42      36.17 BRON   
  9 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.32 BRON   
 10 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                36.23      36.51 BRON   
 11 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                37.35      36.54 BRON   
 12 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR                 37.91      37.28 BRON   
 13 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 39.30      37.29 BRON   
 14 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      37.42 BRON   
 15 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 39.17      37.43 BRON   
 16 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14      37.51 BRON   
 17 Timm, Ethan m              9 Three Village-MR       37.67      37.61 BRON   
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      37.64 BRON   
 19 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.09      37.69 BRON   
 20 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                43.69      37.74 BRON   
 21 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.06      37.80 BRON   
 21 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR                 39.79      37.80 BRON   
 23 Gargas, Nikolaos A        10 LIAC-MR                37.81      37.91 BRON   
 24 Peers, Ronan J            10 IA-MR                  47.65      37.96 BRON   
 25 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                38.34      37.97 BRON   
 26 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                38.53      38.11 BRON   
 27 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR                 40.97      38.14 BRON   
 28 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                40.55      38.36 BRON   
 29 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                38.82      38.40 BRON   
 30 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.08      38.49 BRON   
 31 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.28      38.53 BRON   
 32 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       40.53      38.58 BRON   
 33 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR                38.15      38.62 BRON   
 34 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.76 BRON   
 35 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.09      38.95 BRON   
 36 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR                 40.57      38.98 BRON   
 37 Cybulski, Ethan A         10 IA-MR                  37.97      39.19 BRON   
 38 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      39.38 BRON   
 39 Lamptey, Emmanuel J       10 LIAC-MR                42.49      39.70 BRON   
 40 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 41.26      40.12 BRON   
 41 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      40.21 BRON   
 42 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                40.45      40.24 BRON   
 43 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      40.26 BRON   
 44 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      40.43 BRON   
 45 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                37.94      40.46 BRON   
 46 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       37.81      40.50 BRON   
 47 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                50.21      40.92 BRON   
 48 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR                 39.84      40.96 BRON   
 49 Cerniglia, Matthew         9 SSC-MR                 45.77      40.97 BRON   
 50 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      41.46 BRON   
 51 Gargas, Stamati A          9 LIAC-MR                48.94      41.67 BRON   
 52 Mora, Sebastian J         10 LIAC-MR                45.19      41.82 BRON   
 53 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR                42.47      41.90 BRON   
 54 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                46.34      42.13 BRON   
 55 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR                 46.70      42.32 BRON   
 56 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR                 43.73      42.63 BRON   
 57 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  41.61      42.77 BRON   
 58 Li, Mark                   9 LIAC-MR                44.23      42.81 BRON   
 59 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.10 BRON   
 60 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                43.45      43.17 BRON   
 61 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                  38.23      43.31 BRON   
 62 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                41.83      43.38 BRON   
 63 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                44.60      43.44 BRON   
 64 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                47.43      43.54 BRON   
 65 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR                 43.29      43.64 BRON   
 66 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  42.34      43.68 BRON   
 67 Napolitano, Joe            9 HAA-MR                 45.91      43.77 BRON   
 68 Napolitano, Nick           9 HAA-MR                 47.14      44.02 BRON   
 69 Brusco, Vincent R         10 LIAC-MR                54.46      44.37 BRON   
 70 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.78 BRON   
 71 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.16 BRON   
 72 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      45.31 BRON   
 73 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      45.36 BRON   
 74 Cangelosi, James          10 SSC-MR                 46.82      46.75 BRON   
 75 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      47.10 BRON   
 76 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR                 48.73      47.15 BRON   
 77 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.42      47.38 BRON   
 78 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR       48.62      48.16 BRON   
 79 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR                 43.22      49.09 BRON   
 80 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 53.34      49.18 BRON   
 81 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      49.30 BRON   
 82 Lerner, Miles H           10 LIAC-MR                51.72      49.33 BRON   
 83 Wolfe, Austin J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      50.03 BRON   
 84 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR                 48.40      50.10 BRON   
 85 Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR                 55.30      51.69 BRON   
 86 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.64      53.55 BRON   
 87 Fattore, Noah I            9 LIAC-MR                53.75      55.93 BRON   
 88 Yilmaz, Erdem              9 SSC-MR               1:12.84      57.01 BRON   
 89 Hu, James                 10 SSC-MR                 54.17      58.63 BRON   
 90 Christou, Alex             9 LIAC-MR                58.38    1:00.21 BRON   
 91 Garrity, Jack J            9 SSC-MR                 56.68    1:00.68 BRON   
 92 Christou, Theo             9 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:01.01 BRON   
 93 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:04.37    1:01.38 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                35.61      34.39 SILV   
  2 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      34.40 SILV   
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       36.30      35.12 SILV   
 -- Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.58         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.78   3/22/2015 Richard D Hall III, Three Village          
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO JO
                1:18.49  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:19.63 BRON   
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)                                        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:24.32    1:20.29 BRON   
                  38.97     1:20.29 (41.32)                                        
  3 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:20.75    1:20.58 BRON   
                  37.37     1:20.58 (43.21)                                        
  3 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:20.58 BRON   
                  38.59     1:20.58 (41.99)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR               1:23.42    1:20.58 BRON   
                  36.93     1:20.58 (43.65)                                        
  6 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR              1:23.26    1:20.80 BRON   
                  39.54     1:20.80 (41.26)                                        
  7 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:25.12    1:21.02 BRON   
                  37.50     1:21.02 (43.52)                                        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:19.78    1:21.96 BRON   
                  37.87     1:21.96 (44.09)                                        
  9 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:22.16 BRON   
                  38.68     1:22.16 (43.48)                                        
 10 McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                1:26.60    1:22.31 BRON   
                  39.17     1:22.31 (43.14)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.91    1:22.49 BRON   
                  38.90     1:22.49 (43.59)                                        
 12 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR              1:18.84    1:22.74 BRON   
                  37.51     1:22.74 (45.23)                                        
 13 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:26.68    1:23.27 BRON   
                  38.92     1:23.27 (44.35)                                        
 14 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66    1:23.51 BRON   
                  39.00     1:23.51 (44.51)                                        
 15 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76    1:23.86 BRON   
                  39.85     1:23.86 (44.01)                                        
 16 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:22.15    1:23.89 BRON   
                  38.05     1:23.89 (45.84)                                        
 17 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:24.08    1:24.06 BRON   
                  39.22     1:24.06 (44.84)                                        
 18 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.29    1:24.27 BRON   
                  40.79     1:24.27 (43.48)                                        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:24.64 BRON   
 20 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:24.97 BRON   
                  40.15     1:24.97 (44.82)                                        
 21 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:29.85    1:25.20 BRON   
                  40.41     1:25.20 (44.79)                                        
 22 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:25.80 BRON   
                  41.68     1:25.80 (44.12)                                        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:25.87 BRON   
                  39.95     1:25.87 (45.92)                                        
 24 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:32.77    1:26.04 BRON   
                  40.68     1:26.04 (45.36)                                        
 25 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:26.17 BRON   
                  41.07     1:26.17 (45.10)                                        
 26 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:23.27    1:26.18 BRON   
                  42.53     1:26.18 (43.65)                                        
 27 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.61 BRON   
                  39.95     1:26.61 (46.66)                                        
 28 Conway, Anthony J         10 SSC-MR               1:27.69    1:27.50 BRON   
 29 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:29.06    1:27.55 BRON   
                  41.55     1:27.55 (46.00)                                        
 30 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:27.67 BRON   
                  39.32     1:27.67 (48.35)                                        
 31 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.40    1:27.78 BRON   
                  40.38     1:27.78 (47.40)                                        
 32 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:27.82 BRON   
                  41.38     1:27.82 (46.44)                                        
 33 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.83 BRON   
                  40.13     1:27.83 (47.70)                                        
 34 Gargas, Nikolaos A        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:28.50 BRON   
                  40.99     1:28.50 (47.51)                                        
 35 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:28.51 BRON   
                  42.25     1:28.51 (46.26)                                        
 36 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.65 BRON   
                  41.95     1:28.65 (46.70)                                        
 37 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:32.34    1:28.95 BRON   
                  41.82     1:28.95 (47.13)                                        
 38 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:29.52 BRON   
                  42.99     1:29.52 (46.53)                                        
 39 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.96    1:29.55 BRON   
                  42.25     1:29.55 (47.30)                                        
 40 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR              1:25.94    1:29.88 BRON   
                  42.42     1:29.88 (47.46)                                        
 41 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:30.89 BRON   
                  44.33     1:30.89 (46.56)                                        
 42 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:33.43    1:31.67 BRON   
                  43.70     1:31.67 (47.97)                                        
 43 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:31.54    1:32.58 BRON   
                  42.21     1:32.58 (50.37)                                        
 44 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:32.93 BRON   
                  43.94     1:32.93 (48.99)                                        
 45 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:30.84    1:33.31 BRON   
                  44.66     1:33.31 (48.65)                                        
 46 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.49    1:33.80 BRON   
 47 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:36.19 BRON   
                  44.86     1:36.19 (51.33)                                        
 48 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:40.06    1:37.27 BRON   
                  43.86     1:37.27 (53.41)                                        
 49 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.55    1:37.36 BRON   
                  44.28     1:37.36 (53.08)                                        
 50 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:37.53 BRON   
                  44.58     1:37.53 (52.95)                                        
 51 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               1:37.76    1:37.96 BRON   
                  44.93     1:37.96 (53.03)                                        
 52 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:38.06 BRON   
                  44.46     1:38.06 (53.60)                                        
 53 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.70    1:38.07 BRON   
                  45.57     1:38.07 (52.50)                                        
 54 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:38.10 BRON   
                  45.63     1:38.10 (52.47)                                        
 55 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               1:48.54    1:38.21 BRON   
                  47.34     1:38.21 (50.87)                                        
 56 Napolitano, Nick           9 HAA-MR               1:55.02    1:38.56 BRON   
                  46.44     1:38.56 (52.12)                                        
 57 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.80    1:39.46 BRON   
                  45.49     1:39.46 (53.97)                                        
 58 Mora, Sebastian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:39.50 BRON   
                  45.33     1:39.50 (54.17)                                        
 59 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.80    1:39.76 BRON   
                  43.62     1:39.76 (56.14)                                        
 60 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.74    1:39.99 BRON   
                  46.42     1:39.99 (53.57)                                        
 61 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:41.06    1:40.92 BRON   
                  47.90     1:40.92 (53.02)                                        
 62 Napolitano, Joe            9 HAA-MR               1:58.21    1:41.42 BRON   
                  46.15     1:41.42 (55.27)                                        
 63 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:38.50    1:42.07 BRON   
                  47.81     1:42.07 (54.26)                                        
 64 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:42.33 BRON   
                  46.65     1:42.33 (55.68)                                        
 65 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR              1:45.28    1:42.42 BRON   
                  44.95     1:42.42 (57.47)                                        
 66 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:42.96 BRON   
                  48.03     1:42.96 (54.93)                                        
 67 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:43.40 BRON   
                  48.05     1:43.40 (55.35)                                        
 68 Gargas, Stamati A          9 LIAC-MR              2:16.49    1:44.50 BRON   
                  46.87     1:44.50 (57.63)                                        
 69 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.19    1:45.50 BRON   
                  50.60     1:45.50 (54.90)                                        
 70 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               1:40.70    1:47.36 BRON   
                  47.16   1:47.36 (1:00.20)                                        
 71 Connolly, Connor P        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.08    1:47.44 BRON   
                  49.94     1:47.44 (57.50)                                        
 72 Lerner, Miles H           10 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:49.35 BRON   
                  52.33     1:49.35 (57.02)                                        
 73 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:48.77    1:51.65 BRON   
                  51.60   1:51.65 (1:00.05)                                        
 74 Brusco, Vincent R         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.85    1:52.13 BRON   
                  52.90     1:52.13 (59.23)                                        
 75 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     1:56.07    1:52.90 BRON   
                  50.40   1:52.90 (1:02.50)                                        
 76 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.58    2:00.92 BRON   
                  58.06   2:00.92 (1:02.86)                                        
 77 Fattore, Noah I            9 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:05.15 BRON   
                  57.09   2:05.15 (1:08.06)                                        
 78 Christou, Alex             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:08.95 BRON   
                1:00.20   2:08.95 (1:08.75)                                        
 79 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               2:18.25    2:17.23 BRON   
                1:04.50   2:17.23 (1:12.73)                                        
 80 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.19    2:18.89 BRON   
                1:03.94   2:18.89 (1:14.95)                                        
 81 Hu, James                 10 SSC-MR               2:01.15    2:19.46 BRON   
                1:08.21   2:19.46 (1:11.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:23.53    1:14.78#SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)                                        
  2 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.96    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.89 (38.56)                                        
  3 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.18    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.64 (39.82)                                        
  4 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:21.10    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.15 (40.31)                                        
  5 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:18.48 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.48 (41.90)                                        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:39.16         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.64          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Christou, Theo             9 LIAC-MR              2:09.47         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:40.25   3/21/2014 Joshua G Paroly, SACHEM                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO JO
                2:49.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               2:55.15    2:50.37 BRON   
                  39.29     1:23.28 (43.99)     2:10.30 (47.02)     2:50.37 (40.07)
  2 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               2:58.22    2:57.95 BRON   
                  41.28     1:27.87 (46.59)     2:15.07 (47.20)     2:57.95 (42.88)
  3 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               2:56.62    2:58.62 BRON   
  4 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               3:03.77    3:04.73 BRON   
                                1:27.78 ( )   3:04.73 (1:36.95)                    
  5 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               3:18.62    3:22.29 BRON   
                  43.57                             2:30.11 ( )     3:22.29 (52.18)
  6 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               3:46.93    3:33.51 BRON   
                  47.25     1:42.82 (55.57)     2:38.49 (55.67)     3:33.51 (55.02)
  7 Hu, James                 10 SSC-MR               4:22.53    4:29.90 BRON   
                1:03.15                             3:29.79 ( )   4:29.90 (1:00.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.36    2:47.03 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.45 (42.79)     2:04.65 (45.20)     2:47.03 (42.38)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:51.18   3/21/2014 Michael L Eckstein, CSC  -MR               
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO JO
                7:04.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                7:24.76    6:49.71#SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 39.20   3/22/2015 Vincent X Vinciguerra, Three Village         
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO JO
                42.89  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                42.41      42.50 SILV   
BRON - Division  
  1 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      42.90 BRON   
  2 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       43.24      43.12 BRON   
  3 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                43.21      43.13 BRON   
  4 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      43.18 BRON   
  5 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      43.27 BRON   
  6 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       45.49      43.34 BRON   
  7 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                43.75      43.90 BRON   
  8 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR                 45.08      43.94 BRON   
  9 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                48.26      44.19 BRON   
 10 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                46.32      44.31 BRON   
 11 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  44.62      44.71 BRON   
 12 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                47.52      44.74 BRON   
 13 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      44.77 BRON   
 14 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      44.98 BRON   
 15 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      45.09 BRON   
 16 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR                43.33      45.10 BRON   
 17 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      45.46 BRON   
 18 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                43.62      45.53 BRON   
 19 Cerniglia, Matthew         9 SSC-MR                 47.91      45.57 BRON   
 20 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 46.96      45.82 BRON   
 21 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR                 49.41      46.30 BRON   
 22 Conway, Anthony J         10 SSC-MR                 45.29      46.40 BRON   
 23 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29      46.64 BRON   
 24 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                45.98      47.41 BRON   
 25 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      47.50 BRON   
 26 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                49.43      47.68 BRON   
 27 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR                 47.49      47.74 BRON   
 28 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR       56.02      47.99 BRON   
 29 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 47.69      48.18 BRON   
 30 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       49.64      48.44 BRON   
 31 Gargas, Nikolaos A        10 LIAC-MR                52.22      48.63 BRON   
 32 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                44.09      48.84 BRON   
 33 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR                47.95      48.86 BRON   
 34 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR                48.91      49.00 BRON   
 35 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                51.53      49.02 BRON   
 36 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                54.60      49.03 BRON   
 37 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR                 50.37      49.05 BRON   
 38 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR                 52.46      49.16 BRON   
 39 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR                 51.30      49.37 BRON   
 40 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  54.06      49.71 BRON   
 41 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.14      49.97 BRON   
 42 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR                48.47      50.07 BRON   
 43 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.25      50.73 BRON   
 44 Mora, Sebastian J         10 LIAC-MR                54.74      51.17 BRON   
 45 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      51.28 BRON   
 46 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                49.97      51.54 BRON   
 47 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR                 54.18      51.72 BRON   
 48 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                52.06      52.24 BRON   
 49 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR                 55.03      52.25 BRON   
 50 Gargas, Stamati A          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      52.96 BRON   
 51 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                49.00      52.99 BRON   
 51 Napolitano, Nick           9 HAA-MR                 56.83      52.99 BRON   
 53 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR                 52.16      53.21 BRON   
 54 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR                50.76      53.45 BRON   
 55 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                49.81      53.76 BRON   
 56 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR                 53.16      54.17 BRON   
 57 Brusco, Vincent R         10 LIAC-MR                58.79      54.72 BRON   
 58 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR                 59.23      54.93 BRON   
 59 Connolly, Connor P        10 LIAC-MR                59.01      55.52 BRON   
 60 Lerner, Miles H           10 LIAC-MR                59.79      57.21 BRON   
 61 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR                 53.53      58.54 BRON   
 62 Fattore, Noah I            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:01.59 BRON   
 63 Christou, Alex             9 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:02.71 BRON   
 64 Hu, James                 10 SSC-MR                 58.68    1:05.64 BRON   
 65 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.49    1:06.44 BRON   
 66 Christou, Theo             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.00 BRON   
 67 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:16.04    1:13.63 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       43.70      39.20#SILV   
  2 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      39.77 SILV   
  3 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.54      40.23 SILV   
  4 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      40.54 SILV   
  5 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.13 SILV   
  6 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       43.63      42.06 SILV   
  7 Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR       44.45      42.49 SILV   
 -- Garrity, Jack J            9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:26.65   3/21/2015 Richard D Hall III, Three Village          
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO JO
                1:37.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:30.31    1:27.85 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.85 (45.40)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:36.77    1:37.15 BRON   
                  47.34     1:37.15 (49.81)                                        
  2 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.01    1:37.17 BRON   
                  46.44     1:37.17 (50.73)                                        
  3 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:42.60    1:38.95 BRON   
                  41.17     1:38.95 (57.78)                                        
  4 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:40.77    1:39.59 BRON   
                  48.19     1:39.59 (51.40)                                        
  5 Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.15 BRON   
                  49.77     1:42.15 (52.38)                                        
  6 Castoro, Luke D           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.12    1:42.30 BRON   
  7 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:49.71    1:42.51 BRON   
  8 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.09    1:42.61 BRON   
                  48.61     1:42.61 (54.00)                                        
  9 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.03    1:43.13 BRON   
                  50.10     1:43.13 (53.03)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.40    1:43.57 BRON   
                  51.58     1:43.57 (51.99)                                        
 11 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:42.82    1:43.84 BRON   
 12 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:44.14 BRON   
                  51.26     1:44.14 (52.88)                                        
 13 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:44.97 BRON   
                  50.93     1:44.97 (54.04)                                        
 14 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:45.57 BRON   
                  51.81     1:45.57 (53.76)                                        
 15 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                1:49.85    1:46.16 BRON   
                  52.30     1:46.16 (53.86)                                        
 16 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR               1:51.37    1:46.35 BRON   
 17 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.90    1:46.57 BRON   
                  51.21     1:46.57 (55.36)                                        
 18 Napolitano, Joe            9 HAA-MR               1:56.24    1:47.57 BRON   
                  52.66     1:47.57 (54.91)                                        
 19 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.40    1:47.81 BRON   
                  52.90     1:47.81 (54.91)                                        
 20 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:48.49 BRON   
                  52.82     1:48.49 (55.67)                                        
 21 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               2:05.32    1:48.62 BRON   
                  55.13     1:48.62 (53.49)                                        
 22 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.96    1:48.94 BRON   
 23 Mora, Sebastian J         10 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    1:48.97 BRON   
                  51.78     1:48.97 (57.19)                                        
 24 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:51.74    1:49.15 BRON   
 25 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:49.84 BRON   
                  54.48     1:49.84 (55.36)                                        
 26 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     2:05.72    1:50.11 BRON   
                  51.98     1:50.11 (58.13)                                        
 27 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:50.25 BRON   
                  53.24     1:50.25 (57.01)                                        
 28 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:51.47    1:51.62 BRON   
                  56.26     1:51.62 (55.36)                                        
 29 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               1:55.76    1:51.68 BRON   
                  54.02     1:51.68 (57.66)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    1:52.34 BRON   
                  49.95   1:52.34 (1:02.39)                                        
 31 Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    1:52.57 BRON   
                  54.36     1:52.57 (58.21)                                        
 32 Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               1:52.74    1:55.43 BRON   
                  55.71     1:55.43 (59.72)                                        
 33 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.56 BRON   
                  54.37   1:55.56 (1:01.19)                                        
 34 Li, Mark                   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.94 BRON   
                  56.34     1:55.94 (59.60)                                        
 35 Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:53.17    1:56.32 BRON   
                  57.14     1:56.32 (59.18)                                        
 36 Brusco, Vincent R         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    1:57.38 BRON   
                  55.43   1:57.38 (1:01.95)                                        
 37 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               2:04.16    1:57.93 BRON   
                  54.55   1:57.93 (1:03.38)                                        
 38 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.86    1:58.46 BRON   
                  57.54   1:58.46 (1:00.92)                                        
 39 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.05    2:04.68 BRON   
 40 Lerner, Miles H           10 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:06.00 BRON   
                1:03.86   2:06.00 (1:02.14)                                        
 41 Cangelosi, James          10 SSC-MR               2:04.39    2:06.23 BRON   
 42 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:06.39 BRON   
                1:02.42   2:06.39 (1:03.97)                                        
 43 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               1:54.67    2:14.74 BRON   
                1:05.52   2:14.74 (1:09.22)                                        
 44 Christou, Alex             9 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:18.45 BRON   
 45 Yilmaz, Erdem              9 SSC-MR               2:33.42    2:21.76 BRON   
                1:05.63   2:21.76 (1:16.13)                                        
 46 Hu, James                 10 SSC-MR               2:17.00    2:25.14 BRON   
 47 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.96    2:27.23 BRON   
                1:11.41   2:27.23 (1:15.82)                                        
 48 Christou, Theo             9 LIAC-MR              2:22.31    2:37.24 BRON   
                1:11.58   2:37.24 (1:25.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hall III, Richard D        9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:26.65#SILV   
                  41.59     1:26.65 (45.06)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.12    1:33.45 SILV   
                  44.22     1:33.45 (49.23)                                        
  3 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR              1:43.91    1:34.17 SILV   
                  46.92     1:34.17 (47.25)                                        
  4 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:37.27    1:34.37 SILV   
                  43.98     1:34.37 (50.39)                                        
  4 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.63    1:34.37 SILV   
                  45.87     1:34.37 (48.50)                                        
  6 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.43    1:34.39 SILV   
                  45.88     1:34.39 (48.51)                                        
  7 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:35.40 SILV   
  8 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:47.14    1:35.88 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.88 (49.38)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:45.58    1:35.89 SILV   
                  46.94     1:35.89 (48.95)                                        
 10 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.19    1:36.99 SILV   
                  47.07     1:36.99 (49.92)                                        
 -- Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:47.28         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  51.12          DQ (52.72)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR              1:59.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.40        DQ (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Gargas, Stamati A          9 LIAC-MR              2:22.47         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lamptey, Emmanuel J       10 LIAC-MR              2:21.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:03.56        DQ (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR     1:49.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.71        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             10 Three Village-MR     1:47.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Gargas, Nikolaos A        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Fattore, Noah I            9 LIAC-MR              2:26.39         DQ        
                1:04.20        DQ (1:11.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 46.16   3/21/2015 Matthew Szypula, TMSUFFOLK                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO JO
                48.60  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      48.69 BRON   
  2 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       49.24      48.88 BRON   
  3 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR       50.10      49.07 BRON   
  4 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.11 BRON   
  5 Gargas, Nikolaos A        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.18 BRON   
  6 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                50.10      49.26 BRON   
  7 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 51.77      49.30 BRON   
  8 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                51.25      49.31 BRON   
  9 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 50.84      49.47 BRON   
 10 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.05 BRON   
 11 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.82      50.28 BRON   
 12 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                51.76      50.34 BRON   
 13 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 52.43      50.45 BRON   
 14 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.44      50.76 BRON   
 15 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       51.10      50.85 BRON   
 16 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                51.70      51.73 BRON   
 17 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                51.03      51.74 BRON   
 18 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR                 53.22      52.11 BRON   
 19 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      52.19 BRON   
 20 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       53.45      52.49 BRON   
 21 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                56.92      52.51 BRON   
 22 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 52.80      52.70 BRON   
 23 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                  54.48      53.47 BRON   
 24 Li, Mark                   9 LIAC-MR                57.00      53.64 BRON   
 25 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      53.80 BRON   
 26 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                51.62      54.16 BRON   
 27 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      54.28 BRON   
 28 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.17      54.31 BRON   
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew         9 SSC-MR               1:03.58      54.45 BRON   
 30 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:01.78      54.46 BRON   
 31 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     1:04.91      54.99 BRON   
 32 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                57.99      55.04 BRON   
 33 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      56.12 BRON   
 34 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR                 59.96      56.28 BRON   
 35 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR                 57.74      56.37 BRON   
 36 Prokopiou, Alex            9 IA-MR                  56.82      56.49 BRON   
 37 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                55.39      56.68 BRON   
 38 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.38      56.76 BRON   
 39 Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                1:01.40      56.91 BRON   
 40 Cochran, Kyle J           10 CSC-MR                 56.29      57.03 BRON   
 41 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.84      57.23 BRON   
 42 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                58.45      57.82 BRON   
 42 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               1:03.44      57.82 BRON   
 44 Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR               1:13.35      58.28 BRON   
 45 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      58.43 BRON   
 46 Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:02.20      59.33 BRON   
 47 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03      59.35 BRON   
 48 Mora, Sebastian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.41      59.55 BRON   
 49 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:02.62      59.63 BRON   
 50 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.73 BRON   
 51 Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.77 BRON   
 52 Christou, Alex             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      59.90 BRON   
 53 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               1:19.10      59.97 BRON   
 54 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               1:03.43    1:00.09 BRON   
 55 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               1:23.56    1:03.45 BRON   
 56 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               1:06.83    1:05.61 BRON   
 57 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:05.21    1:05.85 BRON   
 58 Ciobanu, Joshua P          9 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:07.28 BRON   
 59 Gargas, Stamati A          9 LIAC-MR                58.38    1:07.98 BRON   
 60 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.95 BRON   
 61 Brusco, Vincent R         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:13.95 BRON   
 62 Fattore, Noah I            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:15.47 BRON   
 63 Nicolaides, Zachary       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:20.04 BRON   
 64 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:18.64    1:24.30 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79      46.16#SILV   
  2 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      46.68 SILV   
  3 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      46.95 SILV   
  4 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                56.57      47.02 SILV   
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       49.24      47.08 SILV   
  6 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    48.93      47.46 SILV   
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                49.60      47.69 SILV   
  8 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR                 48.76      48.19 SILV   
  9 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                50.52      48.30 SILV   
 10 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 50.68      48.39 SILV   
 11 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      48.44 SILV   
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       54.40      48.60 SILV   
 -- Reynolds, Ian             10 HAA-MR               1:01.95         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    54.36         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Lamptey, Emmanuel J       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.54         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lerner, Miles H           10 LIAC-MR                58.46         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Prainito, Christopher D   10 LIAC-MR                56.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR                50.83         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Peers, Ronan J            10 IA-MR                  52.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Garrity, Jack J            9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR                50.13         DQ        
 -- Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                56.48         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       54.98         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Park, Nathaniel B          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Christou, Theo             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.28         DQ        
      Other
 -- Holmes, James P            9 CSC-MR               1:04.68         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:41.41   3/22/2015 Nicholas C Mahan, IA   -MR                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO JO
                1:48.39  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.30    1:49.58 BRON   
                  51.97     1:49.58 (57.61)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR              1:55.88    1:51.22 BRON   
                  52.41     1:51.22 (58.81)                                        
  3 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.88    1:52.29 BRON   
                  51.94   1:52.29 (1:00.35)                                        
  4 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:59.46    1:52.69 BRON   
                  53.78     1:52.69 (58.91)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     2:00.71    1:53.26 BRON   
                  54.61     1:53.26 (58.65)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.90    1:53.72 BRON   
                  54.76     1:53.72 (58.96)                                        
  7 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    1:54.38 BRON   
                  52.83   1:54.38 (1:01.55)                                        
  8 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.19    1:54.73 BRON   
                  54.70   1:54.73 (1:00.03)                                        
  9 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               2:00.30    1:55.11 BRON   
                  54.72   1:55.11 (1:00.39)                                        
 10 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    1:55.71 BRON   
                  56.49     1:55.71 (59.22)                                        
 11 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:56.08 BRON   
                  56.80     1:56.08 (59.28)                                        
 12 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               2:00.10    1:56.71 BRON   
                  53.48   1:56.71 (1:03.23)                                        
 13 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.96    1:57.74 BRON   
                  57.18   1:57.74 (1:00.56)                                        
 14 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.03    1:58.42 BRON   
                  56.29   1:58.42 (1:02.13)                                        
 15 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    2:00.79 BRON   
                  55.47   2:00.79 (1:05.32)                                        
 16 Umano, Alexander R        10 FA-MR                2:02.93    2:01.74 BRON   
                  57.69   2:01.74 (1:04.05)                                        
 17 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               2:11.80    2:02.00 BRON   
                  57.73   2:02.00 (1:04.27)                                        
 18 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               2:08.33    2:03.27 BRON   
                  59.07   2:03.27 (1:04.20)                                        
 19 McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                1:59.87    2:09.12 BRON   
                1:00.00   2:09.12 (1:09.12)                                        
 20 Richter, Isaac             9 LBA-MR               2:18.66    2:09.66 BRON   
                1:01.03   2:09.66 (1:08.63)                                        
 21 O'Leary, Gavin W          10 SSC-MR               2:15.65    2:15.67 BRON   
                1:05.16   2:15.67 (1:10.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                2:10.20    1:41.41#SILV   
                  46.60     1:41.41 (54.81)                                        
  2 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:51.02    1:43.55 SILV   
                  48.45     1:43.55 (55.10)                                        
  3 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.55    1:46.65 SILV   
                  49.88     1:46.65 (56.77)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:53.36    1:46.71 SILV   
                  51.35     1:46.71 (55.36)                                        
  5 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:55.70    1:46.91 SILV   
                  51.05     1:46.91 (55.86)                                        
  6 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:48.13 SILV   
                  51.17     1:48.13 (56.96)                                        
 -- Conway, Anthony J         10 SSC-MR               2:07.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.92        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.17         DQ        
                  53.71        DQ (1:02.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 41.31   3/23/2014 Jaden N Byrne, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO JO
                43.89  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.07 BRON   
  2 Fayngersh, David           9 LBA-MR                 48.90      44.48 BRON   
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR       48.31      44.55 BRON   
  4 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                44.32      44.77 BRON   
  5 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR       44.62      45.41 BRON   
  6 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:04.25      46.02 BRON   
  7 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                44.55      46.07 BRON   
  8 Levet, Gregory            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.97      46.32 BRON   
  9 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      46.61 BRON   
 10 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR                 46.08      46.73 BRON   
 11 Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR       47.11      46.87 BRON   
 12 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 48.89      47.29 BRON   
 13 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.81      47.73 BRON   
 14 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                51.69      47.92 BRON   
 15 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                49.98      47.95 BRON   
 16 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR                 47.94      48.95 BRON   
 17 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR                58.55      49.60 BRON   
 18 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 48.60      50.11 BRON   
 19 Buccino, Michael A         9 LBA-MR                 51.43      50.17 BRON   
 20 Cerniglia, Matthew         9 SSC-MR                 58.14      50.20 BRON   
 21 Conway, Anthony J         10 SSC-MR                 53.73      50.30 BRON   
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      50.56 BRON   
 23 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR                52.48      52.10 BRON   
 24 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                51.66      52.17 BRON   
 25 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                55.73      54.57 BRON   
 26 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49      54.59 BRON   
 27 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                53.06      54.74 BRON   
 28 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                59.79      55.36 BRON   
 29 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR                45.77      56.24 BRON   
 30 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR                50.62      58.01 BRON   
 31 Miele, Thomas L            9 Three Village-MR       50.36      59.92 BRON   
 32 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR                 59.12    1:00.01 BRON   
 33 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:02.36 BRON   
 34 Rogers, Aiden T           10 Three Village-MR     1:05.59    1:07.71 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR       54.70      41.60 SILV   
  2 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR       48.38      41.61 SILV   
  3 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                49.13      41.75 SILV   
  4 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 46.44      42.22 SILV   
  5 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      42.93 SILV   
  6 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      43.47 SILV   
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR                45.44      43.48 SILV   
  8 Dugo, Jesse D              9 WISC-MR                46.97      43.50 SILV   
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR       49.57         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR       48.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.66         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                48.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stelmashuk, Jason         10 SSC-MR               1:01.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romano, Brady P            9 LBA-MR                 50.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mogenis, Jake T           10 FA-MR                  55.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gargas, Nikolaos A        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               1:52.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:30.50   3/21/2015 Frankie Andersen, SSC  -MR                 
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO JO
                1:37.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:38.78 BRON   
                  46.38     1:38.78 (52.40)                                        
  2 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:54.44    1:38.81 BRON   
                  44.55     1:38.81 (54.26)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:38.90 BRON   
                  46.67     1:38.90 (52.23)                                        
  4 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:48.99    1:39.42 BRON   
                  45.42     1:39.42 (54.00)                                        
  5 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:45.16    1:40.05 BRON   
                  44.32     1:40.05 (55.73)                                        
  6 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                1:43.21    1:40.22 BRON   
                  42.20     1:40.22 (58.02)                                        
  7 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:40.48    1:40.66 BRON   
                  47.47     1:40.66 (53.19)                                        
  8 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:39.32    1:41.45 BRON   
                  47.40     1:41.45 (54.05)                                        
  9 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:58.33    1:43.17 BRON   
                  44.52     1:43.17 (58.65)                                        
 10 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:47.44    1:45.96 BRON   
                  48.11     1:45.96 (57.85)                                        
 11 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:46.02 BRON   
                  49.44     1:46.02 (56.58)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.26    1:49.49 BRON   
                  51.27     1:49.49 (58.22)                                        
 13 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.01 BRON   
                  56.45   1:59.01 (1:02.56)                                        
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.89    2:00.89 BRON   
                  54.05   2:00.89 (1:06.84)                                        
 15 Kopec, Ernie R             9 BBSC-MR              2:01.31    2:08.77 BRON   
                  57.56   2:08.77 (1:11.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:42.28    1:30.50#SILV   
                  39.38     1:30.50 (51.12)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:47.90         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.55          DQ (56.88)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.10         DQ        
      False start
                  48.69        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.84          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  50.27        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Davi, William M           10 WISC-MR              1:39.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.13   3/23/2014 Ari Regev, LIAC -MR                        
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO JO
                1:28.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:36.85    1:29.05 BRON   
                  40.85     1:29.05 (48.20)                                        
  2 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:29.12 BRON   
                  43.10     1:29.12 (46.02)                                        
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     10 BBSC-MR              1:32.90    1:29.20 BRON   
                  42.68     1:29.20 (46.52)                                        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.79    1:29.22 BRON   
                  42.44     1:29.22 (46.78)                                        
  5 Souidi, Samir M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.11    1:29.88 BRON   
                  42.10     1:29.88 (47.78)                                        
  6 Albert, Adam *            10 Three Village-MR     1:53.34    1:30.05 BRON   
                  43.83     1:30.05 (46.22)                                        
  7 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.83    1:30.21 BRON   
                  42.65     1:30.21 (47.56)                                        
  8 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               1:33.00    1:30.47 BRON   
                  40.67     1:30.47 (49.80)                                        
  9 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:31.32 BRON   
                  42.74     1:31.32 (48.58)                                        
 10 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.56    1:31.59 BRON   
 11 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:32.13 BRON   
                  40.81     1:32.13 (51.32)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:32.37 BRON   
                  42.45     1:32.37 (49.92)                                        
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:32.54 BRON   
                  43.08     1:32.54 (49.46)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Antonio          10 Three Village-MR     1:40.93    1:32.94 BRON   
                  42.59     1:32.94 (50.35)                                        
 15 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.78    1:33.45 BRON   
                  45.04     1:33.45 (48.41)                                        
 16 Chu, Allan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.15 BRON   
                  42.77     1:34.15 (51.38)                                        
 17 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:34.47 BRON   
                  42.83     1:34.47 (51.64)                                        
 18 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:37.49    1:34.81 BRON   
                  46.56     1:34.81 (48.25)                                        
 19 Sloniewsky, Peter A       10 Three Village-MR     1:36.71    1:35.11 BRON   
                  44.49     1:35.11 (50.62)                                        
 20 Sansano, Matthew A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:35.35 BRON   
                  44.19     1:35.35 (51.16)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:35.70 BRON   
                  44.29     1:35.70 (51.41)                                        
 22 Hansen, Lance              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.63    1:36.04 BRON   
                  44.18     1:36.04 (51.86)                                        
 23 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:36.77 BRON   
                  44.81     1:36.77 (51.96)                                        
 24 Mollica, Christian J      10 BBSC-MR              1:41.17    1:36.93 BRON   
                  45.44     1:36.93 (51.49)                                        
 25 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:42.33    1:37.18 BRON   
                  46.88     1:37.18 (50.30)                                        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:37.44 BRON   
                  46.66     1:37.44 (50.78)                                        
 27 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               1:38.04    1:37.47 BRON   
                  44.53     1:37.47 (52.94)                                        
 28 Cerniglia, Matthew         9 SSC-MR               1:52.78    1:39.76 BRON   
                  47.72     1:39.76 (52.04)                                        
 29 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:37.39    1:39.98 BRON   
                  49.30     1:39.98 (50.68)                                        
 30 Corbett, Ty                9 WISC-MR              1:48.50    1:41.25 BRON   
                  51.32     1:41.25 (49.93)                                        
 31 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:48.17    1:41.55 BRON   
                  48.81     1:41.55 (52.74)                                        
 32 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:42.02 BRON   
                  48.20     1:42.02 (53.82)                                        
 33 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15    1:42.14 BRON   
                  46.83     1:42.14 (55.31)                                        
 34 Franco, Vincent           10 LBA-MR               1:55.59    1:42.72 BRON   
                  45.89     1:42.72 (56.83)                                        
 35 Bishop, Andrew            10 WISC-MR              1:40.65    1:43.49 BRON   
                  47.79     1:43.49 (55.70)                                        
 36 Ulloa, Matt X             10 SSC-MR               1:52.33    1:45.65 BRON   
                  45.77     1:45.65 (59.88)                                        
 37 Kramer, Cooper J           9 LBA-MR               2:03.18    1:48.14 BRON   
                  48.04   1:48.14 (1:00.10)                                        
 38 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    1:49.04 BRON   
                  54.68     1:49.04 (54.36)                                        
 39 Tanner, Jacob D           10 SSC-MR               1:52.30    1:49.37 BRON   
                  50.87     1:49.37 (58.50)                                        
 40 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.46    1:49.78 BRON   
                  52.51     1:49.78 (57.27)                                        
 41 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.41    1:50.44 BRON   
                  52.91     1:50.44 (57.53)                                        
 42 Mora, Sebastian J         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    1:50.94 BRON   
                  51.74     1:50.94 (59.20)                                        
 43 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:58.91    1:51.52 BRON   
                  50.73   1:51.52 (1:00.79)                                        
 44 Connolly, Connor P        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.07    1:52.21 BRON   
                  54.26     1:52.21 (57.95)                                        
 45 Attanasio, Anthony M      10 SSC-MR               1:58.89    1:54.67 BRON   
                  57.07     1:54.67 (57.60)                                        
 46 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    1:55.83 BRON   
                  48.97   1:55.83 (1:06.86)                                        
 47 D'Andrea, Jack            10 SSC-MR               2:04.33    1:59.11 BRON   
                  56.39   1:59.11 (1:02.72)                                        
 48 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               1:56.53    2:00.00 BRON   
                  58.54   2:00.00 (1:01.46)                                        
 49 Batheja, Samir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.93    2:02.59 BRON   
                  57.45   2:02.59 (1:05.14)                                        
 50 Christou, Theo             9 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:22.26 BRON   
                1:08.11   2:22.26 (1:14.15)                                        
 51 Giannotti, Johnny F       10 SSC-MR               2:51.30    3:14.53 BRON   
                1:47.33   3:14.53 (1:27.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 LBA-MR               1:29.30    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.48 (44.29)                                        
  2 Santana, Delwin J         10 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:24.80 SILV   
                  38.21     1:24.80 (46.59)                                        
  3 Pabisch, Brian A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.70    1:24.98 SILV   
                  41.18     1:24.98 (43.80)                                        
  4 Kayran, Timofey *          9 Three Village-MR     1:34.84    1:25.26 SILV   
                  39.11     1:25.26 (46.15)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Sean E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:26.34 SILV   
                  40.52     1:26.34 (45.82)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X     9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:26.50 SILV   
                  37.68     1:26.50 (48.82)                                        
  7 Szypula, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.98    1:26.58 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.58 (45.77)                                        
  8 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               1:35.30    1:27.58 SILV   
                  40.59     1:27.58 (46.99)                                        
  9 Klaric, Zander W           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.19    1:28.03 SILV   
                  40.63     1:28.03 (47.40)                                        
 10 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:35.27    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.26     1:28.04 (46.78)                                        
 11 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:30.32    1:28.26 SILV   
                  38.94     1:28.26 (49.32)                                        
 -- Lerner, Miles H           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.67        DQ (1:02.92)                                        
 -- Nasta, Michael V           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.27          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- McGrath, Maximilian J     10 IA-MR                1:43.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.99          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Christou, Alex             9 LIAC-MR              2:22.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:00.15        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 -- McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Brusco, Vincent R         10 LIAC-MR              2:09.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  58.55        DQ (1:16.39)                                        
 -- Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.71          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Fattore, Noah I            9 LIAC-MR              2:24.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:23.44        DQ (1:15.16)                                        
 -- Hu, James                 10 SSC-MR               2:31.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:20.65        DQ (1:21.26)                                        
 -- Gargas, Stamati A          9 LIAC-MR              2:24.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.55        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.61          DQ (54.92)                                        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.14         DQ        
                  50.79          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Chang, David              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.11          DQ (59.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:01.61   3/21/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                     
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO JO
                3:13.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Andersen, Frankie          9 SSC-MR               3:33.37    3:24.58 BRON   
                  46.98     1:37.61 (50.63)   2:43.93 (1:06.32)     3:24.58 (40.65)
  2 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               3:18.86    3:24.63 BRON   
                                                    2:39.62 ( )     3:24.63 (45.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahan, Nicholas C         10 IA-MR                3:21.39    3:04.74 SILV   
                                1:26.26 ( )   2:26.44 (1:00.18)     3:04.74 (38.30)
  2 Shenoy, Anish A           10 HAA-MR               3:16.71    3:11.71 SILV   
                  46.23     1:35.08 (48.85)     2:30.65 (55.57)     3:11.71 (41.06)
  3 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               3:14.38    3:12.55 SILV   
                                1:36.79 ( )     2:32.29 (55.50)     3:12.55 (40.26)
  3 Mei, Ian                   9 SSC-MR               3:41.39    3:32.10 BRON   
                  50.15     1:46.11 (55.96)     2:44.74 (58.63)     3:32.10 (47.36)
  4 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               3:19.49    3:13.76 SILV   
                  46.16     1:31.57 (45.41)   2:34.64 (1:03.07)     3:13.76 (39.12)
 -- Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.16     1:39.02 (51.86)   2:39.56 (1:00.54)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.99   3/21/2015 William Yuk, TMSUFFOLK                       
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO JO
                31.49  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 31.81      31.58 BRON   
  2 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 32.79      31.83 BRON   
  3 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  32.32      31.92 BRON   
  4 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 32.45      31.95 BRON   
  5 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                35.15      32.37 BRON   
  6 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  31.36      32.40 BRON   
  7 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                31.68      32.41 BRON   
  8 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                31.94      32.45 BRON   
  9 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      32.46 BRON   
 10 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.51 BRON   
 11 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      32.59 BRON   
 12 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 32.06      32.62 BRON   
 13 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      32.73 BRON   
 14 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                32.22      32.92 BRON   
 14 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.92 BRON   
 16 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  31.62      33.00 BRON   
 17 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  33.75      33.02 BRON   
 18 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      33.04 BRON   
 19 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       33.90      33.16 BRON   
 20 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 34.60      33.32 BRON   
 21 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.35 BRON   
 22 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR                 33.68      33.40 BRON   
 23 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.41 BRON   
 24 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      33.44 BRON   
 25 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 35.32      33.56 BRON   
 26 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                33.48      33.59 BRON   
 27 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       33.57      33.72 BRON   
 28 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      33.74 BRON   
 29 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      33.76 BRON   
 30 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                33.55      34.00 BRON   
 31 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.17 BRON   
 32 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.26 BRON   
 33 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.41 BRON   
 34 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                34.10      34.55 BRON   
 35 Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR                48.77      34.63 BRON   
 36 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                 34.86      34.64 BRON   
 37 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 36.26      34.85 BRON   
 38 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                37.75      34.92 BRON   
 39 Armstrong, Jack R         11 IA-MR                  34.61      34.99 BRON   
 40 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       34.34      35.08 BRON   
 41 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 34.00      35.20 BRON   
 42 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                34.88      35.30 BRON   
 43 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR                 40.38      35.36 BRON   
 44 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR                 33.01      35.38 BRON   
 45 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                34.65      35.61 BRON   
 46 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.64 BRON   
 47 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR                 35.23      35.69 BRON   
 48 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 35.36      35.80 BRON   
 49 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 36.61      35.97 BRON   
 50 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      36.13 BRON   
 51 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      36.20 BRON   
 52 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.37 BRON   
 53 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 34.22      36.50 BRON   
 54 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 34.95      36.75 BRON   
 55 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      36.84 BRON   
 56 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR                38.13      37.19 BRON   
 57 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      37.34 BRON   
 58 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                37.48      37.44 BRON   
 59 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       35.33      37.63 BRON   
 60 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 36.61      38.15 BRON   
 61 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR                36.65      38.16 BRON   
 62 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR                 37.48      38.30 BRON   
 63 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR       37.41      38.57 BRON   
 64 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      38.70 BRON   
 65 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR                 41.00      38.83 BRON   
 66 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 39.52      38.97 BRON   
 67 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR                38.93      39.19 BRON   
 68 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.38 BRON   
 69 Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR                 37.94      39.85 BRON   
 70 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       40.31      40.62 BRON   
 71 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                  40.77      40.70 BRON   
 72 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                39.99      40.82 BRON   
 73 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       39.30      41.42 BRON   
 74 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                  42.06      41.86 BRON   
 75 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR                 42.43      42.07 BRON   
 76 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR                 42.88      42.74 BRON   
 77 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR                 42.84      42.76 BRON   
 78 Heilemann, Joseph P       11 CSC-MR                 43.16      42.81 BRON   
 79 Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR    49.95      43.66 BRON   
 80 Muller, Phillp J          11 WISC-MR                42.60      44.03 BRON   
 81 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR                 43.03      44.21 BRON   
 82 Attardi, Richard M        12 LIAC-MR                42.92      44.62 BRON   
 83 Kamanes, Anthony J        11 LIAC-MR                52.33      44.84 BRON   
 84 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      45.03 BRON   
 85 Agarwal, Aarya            12 LIAC-MR                49.67      46.48 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      29.99#SILV   
  2 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR       33.84      30.48 SILV   
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.72      30.72 SILV   
  4 Meron, Eli                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      31.05 SILV   
  5 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR                 32.18      31.21 SILV   
  6 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.64      31.32 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.80   3/22/2015 Shane Muller, SSC  -MR                     
                  59.59  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO JO
                1:09.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:12.13    1:09.88 BRON   
                  33.08     1:09.88 (36.80)                                        
  2 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.24 BRON   
  3 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:10.39 BRON   
                  33.88     1:10.39 (36.51)                                        
  4 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:10.09    1:10.68 BRON   
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)                                        
  5 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:10.89 BRON   
                  33.78     1:10.89 (37.11)                                        
  6 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:10.98 BRON   
                  34.19     1:10.98 (36.79)                                        
  7 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:11.23 BRON   
                  34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)                                        
  8 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:11.30    1:11.25 BRON   
                  33.65     1:11.25 (37.60)                                        
  9 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:11.39 BRON   
                  34.62     1:11.39 (36.77)                                        
 10 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.98    1:11.53 BRON   
                  34.46     1:11.53 (37.07)                                        
 11 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.56 BRON   
                  35.35     1:11.56 (36.21)                                        
 12 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:11.57 BRON   
                  34.10     1:11.57 (37.47)                                        
 13 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:12.05 BRON   
                  35.15     1:12.05 (36.90)                                        
 14 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:12.08 BRON   
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)                                        
 15 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                1:11.72    1:12.10 BRON   
                  35.07     1:12.10 (37.03)                                        
 16 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:15.45    1:12.14 BRON   
                  35.51     1:12.14 (36.63)                                        
 17 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:12.25 BRON   
                  34.16     1:12.25 (38.09)                                        
 18 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:12.64    1:12.26 BRON   
                  34.93     1:12.26 (37.33)                                        
 19 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:12.42 BRON   
                  33.85     1:12.42 (38.57)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:12.48 BRON   
                  35.38     1:12.48 (37.10)                                        
 21 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR               1:17.65    1:12.53 BRON   
                  34.21     1:12.53 (38.32)                                        
 22 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR     1:12.68    1:13.35 BRON   
                  33.19     1:13.35 (40.16)                                        
 23 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:13.54 BRON   
                  35.28     1:13.54 (38.26)                                        
 24 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:13.56 BRON   
                  34.83     1:13.56 (38.73)                                        
 25 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:13.71 BRON   
                  33.95     1:13.71 (39.76)                                        
 26 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:21.07    1:13.74 BRON   
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)                                        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.97    1:13.90 BRON   
                  34.54     1:13.90 (39.36)                                        
 28 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.11 BRON   
                  35.22     1:14.11 (38.89)                                        
 29 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:14.45 BRON   
                  35.74     1:14.45 (38.71)                                        
 30 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:14.57 BRON   
                  34.70     1:14.57 (39.87)                                        
 31 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.16    1:14.69 BRON   
                  35.98     1:14.69 (38.71)                                        
 32 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:14.79 BRON   
                  35.85     1:14.79 (38.94)                                        
 33 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:14.90 BRON   
                  35.88     1:14.90 (39.02)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Jack R         11 IA-MR                1:18.60    1:15.07 BRON   
                  35.85     1:15.07 (39.22)                                        
 35 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               1:17.26    1:15.18 BRON   
                  35.16     1:15.18 (40.02)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:15.20 BRON   
                  35.61     1:15.20 (39.59)                                        
 37 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:15.33 BRON   
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)                                        
 38 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:15.42 BRON   
                  36.43     1:15.42 (38.99)                                        
 39 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.49 BRON   
                  35.67     1:15.49 (39.82)                                        
 40 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:15.60 BRON   
                  35.65     1:15.60 (39.95)                                        
 41 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:15.64 BRON   
                  35.21     1:15.64 (40.43)                                        
 42 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:15.76    1:15.76 BRON   
                  36.19     1:15.76 (39.57)                                        
 43 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:14.91    1:15.94 BRON   
                  35.31     1:15.94 (40.63)                                        
 44 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:16.08 BRON   
                  36.51     1:16.08 (39.57)                                        
 45 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:15.69    1:16.52 BRON   
                  36.08     1:16.52 (40.44)                                        
 46 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:17.02    1:16.64 BRON   
                  35.79     1:16.64 (40.85)                                        
 47 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:16.71 BRON   
                  35.37     1:16.71 (41.34)                                        
 48 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:22.98    1:17.04 BRON   
                  35.21     1:17.04 (41.83)                                        
 49 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                1:18.63    1:17.25 BRON   
                  37.44     1:17.25 (39.81)                                        
 50 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:17.42    1:17.28 BRON   
                  37.07     1:17.28 (40.21)                                        
 51 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.29 BRON   
                  35.44     1:17.29 (41.85)                                        
 52 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:17.30 BRON   
 53 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.69 BRON   
                  35.88     1:17.69 (41.81)                                        
 54 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.40    1:17.81 BRON   
                  35.74     1:17.81 (42.07)                                        
 55 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:14.11    1:17.83 BRON   
                  36.19     1:17.83 (41.64)                                        
 56 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.74 BRON   
                  37.01     1:18.74 (41.73)                                        
 57 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR               1:19.61    1:19.91 BRON   
                  37.43     1:19.91 (42.48)                                        
 58 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:26.16    1:20.85 BRON   
                  37.82     1:20.85 (43.03)                                        
 59 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.61    1:21.39 BRON   
                  39.70     1:21.39 (41.69)                                        
 60 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:18.51    1:21.53 BRON   
                  37.47     1:21.53 (44.06)                                        
 61 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:20.40    1:22.00 BRON   
                  38.50     1:22.00 (43.50)                                        
 62 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:22.15 BRON   
                  39.51     1:22.15 (42.64)                                        
 63 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR              1:33.17    1:22.46 BRON   
                  38.27     1:22.46 (44.19)                                        
 64 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR               1:18.60    1:23.14 BRON   
                  40.23     1:23.14 (42.91)                                        
 65 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:23.47 BRON   
                  38.75     1:23.47 (44.72)                                        
 66 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                1:26.39    1:23.54 BRON   
                  38.90     1:23.54 (44.64)                                        
 67 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:24.62 BRON   
                  41.03     1:24.62 (43.59)                                        
 68 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:24.99 BRON   
                  40.10     1:24.99 (44.89)                                        
 69 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:25.15 BRON   
                  39.38     1:25.15 (45.77)                                        
 70 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:25.17 BRON   
                  40.72     1:25.17 (44.45)                                        
 71 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:27.92    1:25.48 BRON   
                  40.94     1:25.48 (44.54)                                        
 72 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR     1:29.89    1:25.99 BRON   
                  39.82     1:25.99 (46.17)                                        
 73 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.07 BRON   
                  40.00     1:26.07 (46.07)                                        
 74 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:24.34    1:27.39 BRON   
                  41.84     1:27.39 (45.55)                                        
 75 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:27.66 BRON   
                  40.12     1:27.66 (47.54)                                        
 76 Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:27.89 BRON   
                  42.84     1:27.89 (45.05)                                        
 77 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:28.49 BRON   
                  42.62     1:28.49 (45.87)                                        
 78 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     1:29.60    1:29.13 BRON   
                  40.92     1:29.13 (48.21)                                        
 79 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:38.71    1:29.82 BRON   
                  41.01     1:29.82 (48.81)                                        
 80 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:29.90 BRON   
                  43.13     1:29.90 (46.77)                                        
 81 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR               1:38.01    1:31.49 BRON   
                  40.06     1:31.49 (51.43)                                        
 82 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                1:15.62    1:31.91 BRON   
                  41.95     1:31.91 (49.96)                                        
 83 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               1:47.90    1:34.65 BRON   
                  45.57     1:34.65 (49.08)                                        
 84 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:36.01    1:35.22 BRON   
                  44.04     1:35.22 (51.18)                                        
 85 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:37.29 BRON   
                  44.22     1:37.29 (53.07)                                        
 86 Heilemann, Joseph P       11 CSC-MR               1:49.60    1:38.97 BRON   
 87 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:48.86 BRON   
                  49.43     1:48.86 (59.43)                                        
 88 Mayers, Kyle I            11 LIAC-MR              1:58.41    1:52.47 BRON   
                  52.24   1:52.47 (1:00.23)                                        
 89 Attardi, Richard M        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.29    1:53.84 BRON   
                  45.85   1:53.84 (1:07.99)                                        
 90 Agarwal, Aarya            12 LIAC-MR              1:51.98    1:57.61 BRON   
                  51.75   1:57.61 (1:05.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               1:19.68    1:04.80#SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.80 (34.63)                                        
  2 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)                                        
  3 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.58     1:06.89 (34.31)                                        
  4 Meron, Eli                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.88 (35.53)                                        
  5 Iannone, Luke             12 WISC-MR              1:09.97    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.44 (36.09)                                        
 -- Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               1:44.56         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:21.19   3/22/2014 Vincent M Marzitello, SACHEM               
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO JO
                2:28.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:29.06 BRON   
                  34.16     1:12.74 (38.58)     1:52.12 (39.38)     2:29.06 (36.94)
  2 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               2:32.77    2:30.54 BRON   
                  33.60     1:11.84 (38.24)     1:51.63 (39.79)     2:30.54 (38.91)
  3 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    2:31.20 BRON   
                  35.34     1:14.21 (38.87)     1:54.25 (40.04)     2:31.20 (36.95)
  4 Ortiz, Christian G        12 CSC-MR               2:35.14    2:31.61 BRON   
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)     1:53.11 (40.88)     2:31.61 (38.50)
  5 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.85    2:32.56 BRON   
                  37.04     1:16.43 (39.39)     1:55.58 (39.15)     2:32.56 (36.98)
  6 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               2:36.02    2:32.63 BRON   
                  34.27     1:12.86 (38.59)     1:54.47 (41.61)     2:32.63 (38.16)
  7 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               2:38.68    2:32.82 BRON   
                  32.66     1:10.70 (38.04)     1:52.19 (41.49)     2:32.82 (40.63)
  8 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               2:48.16    2:32.96 BRON   
                                1:14.18 ( )     1:54.82 (40.64)     2:32.96 (38.14)
  9 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.83    2:33.90 BRON   
                  34.19     1:13.67 (39.48)     1:55.32 (41.65)     2:33.90 (38.58)
 10 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              2:41.85    2:33.93 BRON   
                  36.35     1:15.50 (39.15)     1:55.49 (39.99)     2:33.93 (38.44)
 11 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              2:34.61    2:34.04 BRON   
                  34.72     1:13.56 (38.84)     1:54.38 (40.82)     2:34.04 (39.66)
 12 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                2:37.51    2:35.24 BRON   
                  35.35     1:15.15 (39.80)     1:55.97 (40.82)     2:35.24 (39.27)
 13 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:36.14 BRON   
                  34.83                             1:57.73 ( )     2:36.14 (38.41)
 13 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.68    2:36.14 BRON   
                  35.82     1:16.30 (40.48)     1:57.46 (41.16)     2:36.14 (38.68)
 15 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               2:52.35    2:36.40 BRON   
                  34.26     1:14.54 (40.28)     1:57.52 (42.98)     2:36.40 (38.88)
 16 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              2:44.94    2:36.70 BRON   
                  34.58     1:13.79 (39.21)     1:57.06 (43.27)     2:36.70 (39.64)
 17 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                2:44.31    2:38.09 BRON   
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:57.08 (41.40)     2:38.09 (41.01)
 18 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:38.51 BRON   
                  34.99     1:14.93 (39.94)     1:56.62 (41.69)     2:38.51 (41.89)
 19 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               2:31.32    2:39.72 BRON   
                  34.47     1:15.64 (41.17)     1:59.02 (43.38)     2:39.72 (40.70)
 20 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.50    2:39.78 BRON   
                  34.95     1:15.36 (40.41)     1:57.78 (42.42)     2:39.78 (42.00)
 21 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:39.93 BRON   
                  35.74     1:15.76 (40.02)     1:58.87 (43.11)     2:39.93 (41.06)
 22 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:40.04 BRON   
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)     1:59.22 (43.17)     2:40.04 (40.82)
 23 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR               2:52.57    2:40.17 BRON   
                  34.19     1:15.38 (41.19)     1:58.75 (43.37)     2:40.17 (41.42)
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.68    2:42.33 BRON   
                  37.00     1:18.16 (41.16)     2:00.01 (41.85)     2:42.33 (42.32)
 25 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.25    2:43.77 BRON   
                  35.95     1:17.25 (41.30)     2:00.85 (43.60)     2:43.77 (42.92)
 26 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.39    2:44.98 BRON   
                  38.07     1:20.93 (42.86)     2:03.77 (42.84)     2:44.98 (41.21)
 27 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.17    2:45.73 BRON   
                  37.62     1:19.72 (42.10)     2:03.73 (44.01)     2:45.73 (42.00)
 28 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.73    2:46.23 BRON   
                  37.08                             2:06.00 ( )     2:46.23 (40.23)
 29 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              2:44.72    2:46.64 BRON   
                  37.14     1:20.11 (42.97)     2:03.79 (43.68)     2:46.64 (42.85)
 30 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.12    2:47.04 BRON   
                  38.56     1:22.07 (43.51)     2:05.71 (43.64)     2:47.04 (41.33)
 31 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     3:00.13    2:47.62 BRON   
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)     2:05.77 (44.54)     2:47.62 (41.85)
 32 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               2:56.00    2:47.99 BRON   
                                1:22.49 ( )     2:06.69 (44.20)     2:47.99 (41.30)
 33 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     2:45.18    2:48.46 BRON   
                  37.14     1:20.84 (43.70)     2:05.83 (44.99)     2:48.46 (42.63)
 34 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               2:47.68    2:48.66 BRON   
                  35.77     1:19.43 (43.66)     2:05.80 (46.37)     2:48.66 (42.86)
 35 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:48.72 BRON   
                  37.14     1:19.81 (42.67)     2:04.33 (44.52)     2:48.72 (44.39)
 36 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR               2:44.81    2:52.25 BRON   
                  39.50     1:23.70 (44.20)     2:09.37 (45.67)     2:52.25 (42.88)
 37 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR               2:48.57    2:52.97 BRON   
                  39.52     1:23.47 (43.95)     2:09.25 (45.78)     2:52.97 (43.72)
 38 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               2:55.60    2:53.65 BRON   
                  37.46     1:23.93 (46.47)     2:10.52 (46.59)     2:53.65 (43.13)
 39 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               3:14.37    2:59.88 BRON   
                  41.33     1:28.36 (47.03)     2:15.12 (46.76)     2:59.88 (44.76)
 40 Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR               3:11.55    3:00.81 BRON   
                  41.89     1:30.28 (48.39)     2:18.87 (48.59)     3:00.81 (41.94)
 41 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.34    3:01.93 BRON   
                  41.60     1:29.58 (47.98)     2:16.88 (47.30)     3:01.93 (45.05)
 42 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              3:07.29    3:04.57 BRON   
                  42.40     1:31.69 (49.29)     2:20.58 (48.89)     3:04.57 (43.99)
 43 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    3:04.68 BRON   
                  39.76     1:27.76 (48.00)     2:18.43 (50.67)     3:04.68 (46.25)
 44 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              3:04.64    3:05.83 BRON   
                  41.30     1:29.45 (48.15)     2:20.97 (51.52)     3:05.83 (44.86)
 45 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              3:18.23    3:07.71 BRON   
                  43.45     1:30.57 (47.12)     2:19.91 (49.34)     3:07.71 (47.80)
 46 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                3:34.07    3:12.12 BRON   
                  43.04     1:32.37 (49.33)     2:22.89 (50.52)     3:12.12 (49.23)
 47 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.63    3:14.95 BRON   
                  40.83     1:31.04 (50.21)     2:23.48 (52.44)     3:14.95 (51.47)
 48 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                3:24.77    3:17.78 BRON   
                  42.74     1:34.79 (52.05)     2:27.02 (52.23)     3:17.78 (50.76)
 49 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     3:21.78    3:19.09 BRON   
                  40.68     1:32.60 (51.92)     2:26.91 (54.31)     3:19.09 (52.18)
 50 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               3:32.05    3:23.32 BRON   
                                1:39.07 ( )   3:23.32 (1:44.25)                    
 51 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               3:34.57    3:25.94 BRON   
                  44.25     1:37.11 (52.86)     2:31.41 (54.30)     3:25.94 (54.53)
 52 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               3:30.53    3:44.87 BRON   
                                                    2:52.69 ( )     3:44.87 (52.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.59    2:22.23 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.92 (36.18)     1:44.77 (36.85)     2:22.23 (37.46)
  2 Yuk, William              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.78    2:25.06 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.56 (37.25)     1:47.67 (38.11)     2:25.06 (37.39)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:30.52    2:25.11 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)     1:47.83 (38.32)     2:25.11 (37.28)
 -- Tews, Sebastian H         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.16         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               2:52.76         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:17.68   3/22/2015 Patrick Yan, LIAC -MR                      
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO JO
                6:31.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              6:43.28    6:34.61 BRON   
                  33.81     1:13.66 (39.85)     1:53.73 (40.07)     2:33.25 (39.52)
        3:13.77 (40.52)     3:54.48 (40.71)     4:34.52 (40.04)     5:15.11 (40.59)
        5:56.03 (40.92)     6:34.61 (38.58)                                        
  2 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              7:16.69    6:54.99 BRON   
                  37.06     1:19.39 (42.33)     2:01.56 (42.17)     2:44.56 (43.00)
        3:27.92 (43.36)     4:10.94 (43.02)     4:52.96 (42.02)     5:36.57 (43.61)
        6:18.20 (41.63)     6:54.99 (36.79)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               6:37.87    7:01.38 BRON   
                  34.99     1:15.38 (40.39)     1:58.56 (43.18)     2:43.02 (44.46)
        3:27.52 (44.50)     4:11.59 (44.07)   7:01.53 (2:49.94)     7:27.04 (25.51)
        7:44.90 (17.86)         7:01.38 ( )                                        
  4 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:49.16    7:02.70 BRON   
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)     2:02.21 (43.23)     2:45.72 (43.51)
        3:29.79 (44.07)     4:13.31 (43.52)     4:57.09 (43.78)     5:40.82 (43.73)
        6:22.53 (41.71)     7:02.70 (40.17)                                        
  5 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               6:44.54    7:05.51 BRON   
                  35.22     1:15.83 (40.61)     1:58.08 (42.25)     2:41.59 (43.51)
        3:25.13 (43.54)     4:09.28 (44.15)     4:53.94 (44.66)     5:38.58 (44.64)
        6:21.64 (43.06)     7:05.51 (43.87)                                        
  6 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              7:05.65    7:05.76 BRON   
                  36.81     1:19.07 (42.26)     2:02.97 (43.90)     2:46.81 (43.84)
        3:30.97 (44.16)     4:15.16 (44.19)     4:58.44 (43.28)     5:41.72 (43.28)
        6:25.22 (43.50)     7:05.76 (40.54)                                        
  7 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    7:10.23 BRON   
                  37.79     1:20.34 (42.55)     2:03.26 (42.92)     2:47.07 (43.81)
        3:31.17 (44.10)     4:16.36 (45.19)     5:01.20 (44.84)     5:45.77 (44.57)
        6:29.89 (44.12)     7:10.23 (40.34)                                        
  8 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     6:54.04    7:14.58 BRON   
                  37.35     1:19.98 (42.63)     2:03.82 (43.84)     2:47.91 (44.09)
        3:33.84 (45.93)     4:19.38 (45.54)     5:06.06 (46.68)     5:51.17 (45.11)
        6:36.60 (45.43)     7:14.58 (37.98)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               7:39.01    7:17.02 BRON   
                  37.77     1:20.18 (42.41)     2:06.05 (45.87)     2:52.03 (45.98)
        3:37.67 (45.64)     4:24.46 (46.79)     5:10.22 (45.76)     5:55.65 (45.43)
        6:38.00 (42.35)     7:17.02 (39.02)                                        
 10 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              7:20.43    7:41.79 BRON   
                  39.82     1:25.38 (45.56)     2:12.01 (46.63)                    
                                4:36.04 ( )     5:23.58 (47.54)     6:12.21 (48.63)
        6:58.81 (46.60)     7:41.79 (42.98)                                        
 11 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              7:25.65    7:45.18 BRON   
                  39.42                             2:12.15 ( )     3:00.06 (47.91)
        3:49.92 (49.86)     4:38.52 (48.60)     5:26.52 (48.00)     6:16.01 (49.49)
        7:03.07 (47.06)     7:45.18 (42.11)                                        
 12 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  8:43.12    8:23.85 BRON   
                  43.87     1:35.15 (51.28)     2:25.29 (50.14)     3:18.67 (53.38)
        4:11.33 (52.66)     5:02.89 (51.56)     5:54.74 (51.85)     6:46.06 (51.32)
        7:35.98 (49.92)     8:23.85 (47.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              6:38.39    6:17.68#SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)     1:49.39 (38.59)     2:28.22 (38.83)
        3:07.74 (39.52)     3:46.78 (39.04)     4:25.67 (38.89)     5:04.30 (38.63)
        5:42.65 (38.35)     6:17.68 (35.03)                                        
  2 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                7:02.43    6:19.49 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.44 (39.20)     1:53.40 (38.96)     2:32.49 (39.09)
        3:11.54 (39.05)     3:50.21 (38.67)     4:29.39 (39.18)     5:08.58 (39.19)
        5:46.74 (38.16)     6:19.49 (32.75)                                        
  3 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               6:36.31    6:22.69 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.57 (37.98)     1:50.21 (38.64)     2:29.47 (39.26)
        3:08.66 (39.19)     3:48.88 (40.22)     4:28.77 (39.89)     5:08.02 (39.25)
        5:45.68 (37.66)     6:22.69 (37.01)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                6:45.56    6:27.15 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.48 (38.96)     1:53.70 (40.22)     2:33.41 (39.71)
        3:13.07 (39.66)     3:52.66 (39.59)     4:32.65 (39.99)     5:11.92 (39.27)
        5:50.75 (38.83)     6:27.15 (36.40)                                        
  5 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               6:39.53    6:27.21 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.64 (38.29)     1:52.20 (39.56)     2:31.25 (39.05)
        3:11.08 (39.83)     3:50.80 (39.72)     4:31.36 (40.56)     5:10.76 (39.40)
        5:51.88 (41.12)     6:27.21 (35.33)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              6:57.09    6:28.72 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.67 (39.38)     1:54.07 (38.40)     2:33.63 (39.56)
        3:11.95 (38.32)     3:51.83 (39.88)     4:32.34 (40.51)     5:11.70 (39.36)
        5:51.49 (39.79)     6:28.72 (37.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 37.25   3/23/2014 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                        
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO JO
                41.19  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       41.44      41.63 BRON   
  2 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                46.59      42.07 BRON   
  3 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      42.08 BRON   
  4 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  43.70      42.30 BRON   
  5 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                 45.15      42.69 BRON   
  6 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 44.61      42.75 BRON   
  7 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 42.59      42.79 BRON   
  8 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                41.81      42.83 BRON   
  9 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR                 43.41      43.01 BRON   
 10 Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR                46.15      43.15 BRON   
 11 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR                49.11      43.19 BRON   
 12 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR                 43.64      43.25 BRON   
 13 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                49.04      43.28 BRON   
 14 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.64 BRON   
 15 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 45.71      43.70 BRON   
 16 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 47.45      43.79 BRON   
 17 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 42.77      43.99 BRON   
 18 Hall, Logan T             11 IA-MR                  46.75      44.05 BRON   
 19 Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR                 47.25      44.45 BRON   
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.06      44.51 BRON   
 21 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 43.82      44.61 BRON   
 22 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      44.68 BRON   
 23 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR                 42.71      45.32 BRON   
 24 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR                 51.38      45.70 BRON   
 25 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  45.33      45.83 BRON   
 26 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      46.20 BRON   
 27 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                44.65      46.28 BRON   
 28 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR                 49.17      46.95 BRON   
 29 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       51.03      47.05 BRON   
 30 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR                47.01      47.30 BRON   
 31 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.75      48.28 BRON   
 32 Attardi, Richard M        12 LIAC-MR                49.42      48.84 BRON   
 33 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR                 49.22      50.66 BRON   
 34 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      50.83 BRON   
 35 Agarwal, Aarya            12 LIAC-MR                50.95      51.23 BRON   
 36 Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       58.88      51.80 BRON   
 37 Mayers, Kyle I            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.52      53.30 BRON   
 38 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR                 48.78      53.42 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      37.92 SILV   
  2 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR       42.96      38.41 SILV   
  3 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                   NT      40.04 SILV   
  4 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      40.27 SILV   
  5 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                41.48      40.59 SILV   
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR                 44.59      40.85 SILV   
 -- Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR                 50.94         DQ        
      Other
 -- Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR       56.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                  48.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:18.69   3/21/2015 Henri Yoon, Express Swimming               
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO JO
                1:23.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:30.33    1:25.19 BRON   
                  41.47     1:25.19 (43.72)                                        
  2 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:26.33 BRON   
                  42.14     1:26.33 (44.19)                                        
  3 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               1:27.32    1:26.81 BRON   
                  41.58     1:26.81 (45.23)                                        
  4 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:27.03 BRON   
                  43.40     1:27.03 (43.63)                                        
  5 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR              1:29.08    1:28.12 BRON   
                  42.20     1:28.12 (45.92)                                        
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:28.16 BRON   
                  43.41     1:28.16 (44.75)                                        
  7 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:28.41 BRON   
                  44.54     1:28.41 (43.87)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR     1:29.89    1:29.31 BRON   
                  42.44     1:29.31 (46.87)                                        
  9 Meron, Eli                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:29.61 BRON   
                  43.35     1:29.61 (46.26)                                        
 10 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:37.13    1:29.88 BRON   
                  44.22     1:29.88 (45.66)                                        
 11 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:31.55    1:30.09 BRON   
                  45.94     1:30.09 (44.15)                                        
 12 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.20 BRON   
                  44.13     1:30.20 (46.07)                                        
 13 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:30.73 BRON   
                  43.32     1:30.73 (47.41)                                        
 14 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:30.89 BRON   
 15 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:31.55 BRON   
                  44.27     1:31.55 (47.28)                                        
 16 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:31.56 BRON   
                  44.28     1:31.56 (47.28)                                        
 17 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:30.21    1:31.85 BRON   
                  42.87     1:31.85 (48.98)                                        
 18 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:32.04 BRON   
                  46.46     1:32.04 (45.58)                                        
 19 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.63    1:32.91 BRON   
                  45.72     1:32.91 (47.19)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Jack R         11 IA-MR                1:36.07    1:33.35 BRON   
                  45.90     1:33.35 (47.45)                                        
 21 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:38.88    1:33.70 BRON   
                  45.61     1:33.70 (48.09)                                        
 22 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.60    1:35.10 BRON   
                  46.43     1:35.10 (48.67)                                        
 23 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR               1:36.85    1:35.41 BRON   
 24 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:35.12    1:35.47 BRON   
                  46.71     1:35.47 (48.76)                                        
 25 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:32.99    1:35.54 BRON   
                  46.52     1:35.54 (49.02)                                        
 26 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.87    1:35.92 BRON   
 27 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:36.07 BRON   
                  46.69     1:36.07 (49.38)                                        
 28 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:36.78 BRON   
                  46.21     1:36.78 (50.57)                                        
 29 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:35.46    1:36.89 BRON   
                  45.70     1:36.89 (51.19)                                        
 30 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.33    1:40.35 BRON   
                  48.73     1:40.35 (51.62)                                        
 31 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:42.96    1:40.49 BRON   
                  49.04     1:40.49 (51.45)                                        
 32 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:40.73 BRON   
                  48.29     1:40.73 (52.44)                                        
 33 Indelicato, Gregory H     11 Three Village-MR     1:45.62    1:41.61 BRON   
 34 Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR               1:40.30    1:41.64 BRON   
                  49.20     1:41.64 (52.44)                                        
 35 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:40.96    1:42.00 BRON   
 36 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.61    1:42.58 BRON   
                  50.19     1:42.58 (52.39)                                        
 37 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                1:44.30    1:43.65 BRON   
                  49.27     1:43.65 (54.38)                                        
 38 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR               1:44.13    1:44.35 BRON   
 39 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:52.15    1:45.48 BRON   
 40 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                1:52.62    1:49.82 BRON   
                  54.78     1:49.82 (55.04)                                        
 41 Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.12    1:51.65 BRON   
 42 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.71    1:52.66 BRON   
                  55.60     1:52.66 (57.06)                                        
 43 Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72    1:55.58 BRON   
                  52.14   1:55.58 (1:03.44)                                        
 44 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR     1:45.17    1:56.04 BRON   
                  57.89     1:56.04 (58.15)                                        
 45 Agarwal, Aarya            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    1:56.77 BRON   
                  52.38   1:56.77 (1:04.39)                                        
 46 Joshi, Hersh              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:00.80 BRON   
                  57.26   2:00.80 (1:03.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:18.69#SILV   
  2 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:23.81    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.80 (42.84)                                        
  3 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.05 (42.19)                                        
  4 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:29.94    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.54 (43.13)                                        
  5 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.12 (42.91)                                        
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.29          DQ (43.88)                                        
 -- Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  48.15          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:34.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.96          DQ (50.91)                                        
 -- Kamanes, Anthony J        11 LIAC-MR              2:15.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               1:52.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.32          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Attardi, Richard M        12 LIAC-MR              1:52.92         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR               1:46.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.61          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Heilemann, Joseph P       11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.12          DQ (58.10)                                        
 -- Berger, Domenick          11 WISC-MR              1:33.36         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Muller, Phillp J          11 WISC-MR              1:48.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:44.35   3/21/2014 Matthew D Ely, SACHEM                      
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO JO
                2:57.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:46.93    2:44.29#SILV   
                                1:19.13 ( )   2:44.29 (1:25.16)                    
BRON - Division  
  1 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.49    3:03.49 BRON   
                  43.72     1:31.16 (47.44)   3:03.49 (1:32.33)                    
  2 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              3:10.12    3:32.42 BRON   
                                1:30.87 ( )     2:18.11 (47.24)   3:32.42 (1:14.31)
  3 Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               3:39.56    3:41.05 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               2:54.18    2:30.08#ZQ     
                  33.94   2:30.08 (1:56.14)                                        
  2 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                3:29.81    2:36.50#JO     
                  35.33     1:14.55 (39.22)     1:55.87 (41.32)     2:36.50 (40.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.12   3/21/2015 Elias Richter, LBA  -MR                      
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO JO
                42.79  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                43.29      42.95 BRON   
  2 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.98      43.21 BRON   
  3 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                43.03      43.48 BRON   
  4 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      43.68 BRON   
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR                 47.82      43.99 BRON   
  6 Doboli, Michael R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      44.11 BRON   
  7 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR                 44.20      44.15 BRON   
  8 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                44.65      44.37 BRON   
  9 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                48.22      44.51 BRON   
 10 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  45.59      44.55 BRON   
 11 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      44.71 BRON   
 11 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR                 46.13      44.71 BRON   
 13 Ortiz, Christian G        12 CSC-MR                 44.91      44.87 BRON   
 14 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR                 47.69      44.93 BRON   
 15 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                48.90      45.02 BRON   
 16 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                43.99      45.05 BRON   
 17 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR                 45.16      45.24 BRON   
 18 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR                 46.06      45.27 BRON   
 19 Bach, Daniel              12 IA-MR                  49.05      45.49 BRON   
 20 Pineiro, Michael A        12 WISC-MR                48.84      45.52 BRON   
 21 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  44.71      45.60 BRON   
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 45.54      45.66 BRON   
 23 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                45.54      45.72 BRON   
 24 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      45.79 BRON   
 25 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 47.67      46.05 BRON   
 26 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                  44.77      46.51 BRON   
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.34      46.54 BRON   
 28 Armstrong, Jack R         11 IA-MR                  45.67      46.60 BRON   
 29 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR                 48.14      46.62 BRON   
 30 Froymovich, Lawrence F    12 LBA-MR                 52.84      46.75 BRON   
 31 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      47.05 BRON   
 32 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR                 51.39      47.21 BRON   
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                48.21      47.25 BRON   
 34 Hoge, Jack                11 WISC-MR                46.37      47.26 BRON   
 35 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                50.52      47.85 BRON   
 36 Meron, Eli                12 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.92 BRON   
 37 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       50.32      47.97 BRON   
 37 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 50.93      47.97 BRON   
 39 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  49.08      48.78 BRON   
 40 Attardi, Richard M        12 LIAC-MR                54.44      49.01 BRON   
 41 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       51.40      49.47 BRON   
 42 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR                54.71      49.68 BRON   
 43 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR                 53.07      49.74 BRON   
 44 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                50.83      50.19 BRON   
 45 Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR                53.11      50.49 BRON   
 46 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR                 55.05      50.62 BRON   
 47 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR                52.97      50.74 BRON   
 48 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       49.92      50.75 BRON   
 49 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 52.63      50.96 BRON   
 50 Agarwal, Aarya            12 LIAC-MR                56.25      51.49 BRON   
 51 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR                57.78      51.97 BRON   
 52 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR                 54.82      53.02 BRON   
 53 Eckstein, Nicholas L      12 CSC-MR                 52.72      54.04 BRON   
 54 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       54.91      55.42 BRON   
 55 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 55.80      55.59 BRON   
 56 Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR                 59.32      56.91 BRON   
 57 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                  58.96      57.74 BRON   
 58 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      59.46 BRON   
 59 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.14 BRON   
 60 Kamanes, Anthony J        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.99 BRON   
 61 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               1:02.11    1:03.25 BRON   
 62 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               1:04.13    1:11.76 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR                 45.23      40.12#SILV   
  2 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR                 44.75      41.15 SILV   
  3 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR                 44.64      41.37 SILV   
  4 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                43.43      41.56 SILV   
  5 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 42.98      41.88 SILV   
  6 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      42.49 SILV   
 -- Gandras, Lukas H          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 57.87         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kennelly, Kyle S          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.94         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 45.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:27.52   3/23/2014 Dylan Karpf, TMSUFFOLK                     
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO JO
                1:29.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:30.18 BRON   
                  43.09     1:30.18 (47.09)                                        
  2 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.02    1:31.02 BRON   
                  45.03     1:31.02 (45.99)                                        
  3 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:33.49    1:32.51 BRON   
                  45.72     1:32.51 (46.79)                                        
  4 Park, Jeremy W            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.52    1:32.68 BRON   
                  44.19     1:32.68 (48.49)                                        
  5 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:32.77 BRON   
                  44.09     1:32.77 (48.68)                                        
  6 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:33.20 BRON   
                  43.29     1:33.20 (49.91)                                        
  7 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:33.38 BRON   
                  43.08     1:33.38 (50.30)                                        
  8 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:35.32    1:33.44 BRON   
                  43.18     1:33.44 (50.26)                                        
  9 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:34.01 BRON   
                  43.40     1:34.01 (50.61)                                        
 10 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:34.54    1:34.16 BRON   
                  44.38     1:34.16 (49.78)                                        
 11 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:35.81    1:34.24 BRON   
                  45.46     1:34.24 (48.78)                                        
 12 Arens, Jacob J            11 CSC-MR               1:36.40    1:34.30 BRON   
                  44.84     1:34.30 (49.46)                                        
 13 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:34.32 BRON   
                  43.68     1:34.32 (50.64)                                        
 14 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:35.01 BRON   
                  45.85     1:35.01 (49.16)                                        
 15 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:35.38 BRON   
                  45.16     1:35.38 (50.22)                                        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:37.67    1:36.14 BRON   
                  44.88     1:36.14 (51.26)                                        
 17 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:37.05 BRON   
                  45.95     1:37.05 (51.10)                                        
 18 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:42.94    1:37.39 BRON   
                  45.76     1:37.39 (51.63)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       11 LBA-MR               1:40.07    1:37.59 BRON   
                  45.97     1:37.59 (51.62)                                        
 20 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.14    1:37.64 BRON   
                  45.98     1:37.64 (51.66)                                        
 21 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:50.40    1:38.11 BRON   
                  45.83     1:38.11 (52.28)                                        
 22 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               1:40.03    1:39.04 BRON   
                  48.00     1:39.04 (51.04)                                        
 23 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                1:45.38    1:39.12 BRON   
                  47.12     1:39.12 (52.00)                                        
 24 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.16 BRON   
                  47.70     1:39.16 (51.46)                                        
 25 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:39.24 BRON   
                  45.84     1:39.24 (53.40)                                        
 26 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.79    1:39.87 BRON   
                  47.83     1:39.87 (52.04)                                        
 26 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:39.87 BRON   
                  47.28     1:39.87 (52.59)                                        
 28 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                1:42.35    1:40.10 BRON   
                  48.54     1:40.10 (51.56)                                        
 29 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.04    1:41.39 BRON   
                  47.73     1:41.39 (53.66)                                        
 30 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.74    1:41.82 BRON   
                  47.55     1:41.82 (54.27)                                        
 31 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:42.94 BRON   
                  49.17     1:42.94 (53.77)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Jack R         11 IA-MR                1:43.21    1:43.02 BRON   
                  50.40     1:43.02 (52.62)                                        
 33 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:42.72    1:43.56 BRON   
                  48.72     1:43.56 (54.84)                                        
 34 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.08    1:43.79 BRON   
                  50.23     1:43.79 (53.56)                                        
 35 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:42.09    1:43.86 BRON   
                  49.54     1:43.86 (54.32)                                        
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:51.23    1:44.51 BRON   
                  49.12     1:44.51 (55.39)                                        
 37 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:48.97    1:44.68 BRON   
                  49.68     1:44.68 (55.00)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.99    1:45.16 BRON   
                  49.94     1:45.16 (55.22)                                        
 39 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.31    1:45.19 BRON   
                  51.32     1:45.19 (53.87)                                        
 40 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.01    1:45.56 BRON   
                  48.53     1:45.56 (57.03)                                        
 41 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:49.36    1:46.04 BRON   
                  50.12     1:46.04 (55.92)                                        
 42 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:48.24 BRON   
                  50.67     1:48.24 (57.57)                                        
 43 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR               1:52.73    1:48.89 BRON   
                  50.81     1:48.89 (58.08)                                        
 44 Moriarty, Francis R       11 LBA-MR               1:58.60    1:52.07 BRON   
                  53.39     1:52.07 (58.68)                                        
 45 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:49.58    1:53.64 BRON   
                  53.57   1:53.64 (1:00.07)                                        
 46 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:56.86    1:55.27 BRON   
                  54.60   1:55.27 (1:00.67)                                        
 47 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:55.01    1:56.35 BRON   
                  53.92   1:56.35 (1:02.43)                                        
 48 Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR              2:00.92    1:56.90 BRON   
                  54.20   1:56.90 (1:02.70)                                        
 49 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.79    1:57.87 BRON   
                  57.48   1:57.87 (1:00.39)                                        
 50 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                2:01.66    1:59.34 BRON   
                  57.02   1:59.34 (1:02.32)                                        
 51 Plaza, Sebastian T        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.49    2:01.32 BRON   
                  58.37   2:01.32 (1:02.95)                                        
 52 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               2:08.62    2:02.61 BRON   
                  59.09   2:02.61 (1:03.52)                                        
 53 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR               2:00.89    2:03.07 BRON   
                  58.25   2:03.07 (1:04.82)                                        
 54 Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR               2:05.50    2:03.34 BRON   
                1:00.48   2:03.34 (1:02.86)                                        
 55 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               2:24.97    2:19.91 BRON   
                1:06.21   2:19.91 (1:13.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:32.94    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.15 (45.75)                                        
  2 Muller, Shane             12 SSC-MR               1:35.91    1:28.71 SILV   
                  41.22     1:28.71 (47.49)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            11 BBSC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.80 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.80 (46.83)                                        
  4 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:33.85    1:29.88 SILV   
                  41.48     1:29.88 (48.40)                                        
 -- Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.37         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:37.29         DQ        
                  47.32          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR               1:36.60         DQ        
      Other
                  43.42          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.42         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:30.23         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.84          DQ (48.82)                                        
 -- Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:30.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:13.90   3/21/2014 Sean A Combs, SACHEM                       
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO JO
                3:17.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               3:40.26    3:26.06 BRON   
                                1:39.56 ( )   3:26.06 (1:46.50)                    
  2 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.95    3:28.33 BRON   
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               4:19.76    3:29.13 BRON   
                  44.48     1:39.39 (54.91)   3:29.13 (1:49.74)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:56.96#JO     
                  38.18     1:25.24 (47.06)     2:14.91 (49.67)     2:56.96 (42.05)
  2 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               3:28.56    3:10.49#SILV   
                  41.47                             2:22.09 ( )     3:10.49 (48.40)
  3 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                3:42.00    3:11.54#SILV   
                                1:31.23 ( )     2:22.32 (51.09)     3:11.54 (49.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 36.65   3/22/2015 Matthew J Valle, BBSC -MR                    
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO JO
                38.69  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                  41.31      38.74 BRON   
  2 Griffin, James D          11 Three Village-MR       41.90      39.15 BRON   
  3 Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR       39.32      39.27 BRON   
  4 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR                 43.69      39.70 BRON   
  5 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      39.90 BRON   
  6 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      40.17 BRON   
  7 Cordaro, Christopher J    12 FA-MR                  41.09      40.38 BRON   
  8 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                40.24      40.62 BRON   
  9 Matheson, Ryan C          11 Three Village-MR       40.62      40.89 BRON   
 10 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                45.64      41.40 BRON   
 11 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR       45.62      41.95 BRON   
 12 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.08 BRON   
 13 Hall, Caden J             12 IA-MR                  41.54      42.45 BRON   
 14 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                39.12      42.49 BRON   
 15 Richter, Elias            11 LBA-MR               1:06.87      42.82 BRON   
 16 Armstrong, Jack R         11 IA-MR                  49.14      43.00 BRON   
 17 Diaz, Anthony M           11 FA-MR                  47.50      43.39 BRON   
 18 Pattay, Joseph J          12 FA-MR                  44.31      43.69 BRON   
 19 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                40.69      43.78 BRON   
 20 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      44.32 BRON   
 21 Taufiq, Zyan              11 CSC-MR               1:03.73      46.06 BRON   
 22 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR                51.81      47.05 BRON   
 23 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                45.47      47.16 BRON   
 24 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                46.29      48.04 BRON   
 25 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR                53.92      48.27 BRON   
 26 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      48.62 BRON   
 27 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                52.51      49.02 BRON   
 28 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR                 49.70      49.56 BRON   
 29 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR                 41.98      50.21 BRON   
 30 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:00.48      50.68 BRON   
 31 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      50.74 BRON   
 32 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 49.96      51.34 BRON   
 33 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR                 56.26      51.38 BRON   
 34 Krishnan, Shreyas         11 HAA-MR                 49.88      52.11 BRON   
 35 Greggo, Hayden x          11 Three Village-MR       54.43      53.49 BRON   
 36 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                54.92      54.74 BRON   
 37 Park, Samuel              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40      58.11 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR                38.80      36.65#SILV   
  2 Meron, Eli                12 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.46 SILV   
  3 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR                38.74      37.56 SILV   
  3 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                39.10      37.56 SILV   
  5 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                38.80      38.30 SILV   
  6 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR                 41.89      38.52 SILV   
  7 Joshi, Jai                12 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      38.53 SILV   
 -- Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR                 39.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       40.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                45.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lind, Ben G               12 SSC-MR               1:05.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                43.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                41.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Heilemann, Joseph P       11 CSC-MR                 56.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *           11 Three Village-MR       55.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR                 41.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:18.92   3/21/2015 Robert Tirado, CSC  -MR                    
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO JO
                1:26.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:27.89 BRON   
                  40.31     1:27.89 (47.58)                                        
  2 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.26 BRON   
                  41.12     1:28.26 (47.14)                                        
  3 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:28.45 BRON   
                  39.44     1:28.45 (49.01)                                        
  4 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:36.24    1:29.98 BRON   
                  41.49     1:29.98 (48.49)                                        
  5 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.15    1:32.07 BRON   
                  43.74     1:32.07 (48.33)                                        
  6 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.12    1:33.44 BRON   
                  43.48     1:33.44 (49.96)                                        
  7 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:33.73 BRON   
                  43.64     1:33.73 (50.09)                                        
  8 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.24    1:34.37 BRON   
                  43.22     1:34.37 (51.15)                                        
  9 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:32.37    1:34.79 BRON   
                  45.61     1:34.79 (49.18)                                        
 10 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               1:37.39    1:36.76 BRON   
                  42.02     1:36.76 (54.74)                                        
 11 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:48.41    1:44.45 BRON   
                  42.55   1:44.45 (1:01.90)                                        
 12 Collett, Connor D         11 HAA-MR               1:56.79    1:54.81 BRON   
                  54.18   1:54.81 (1:00.63)                                        
 13 Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               2:08.05    1:55.77 BRON   
                  53.71   1:55.77 (1:02.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirado, Robert            12 CSC-MR               1:27.57    1:18.92#SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.92 (42.70)                                        
  2 Leuly, Shane C            12 IA-MR                1:43.82    1:21.71 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.71 (44.34)                                        
  3 Prinzivalli, Peter J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:24.43 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.43 (43.43)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:35.61    1:24.54 SILV   
                  37.69     1:24.54 (46.85)                                        
  5 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:29.80    1:26.88 SILV   
                  38.57     1:26.88 (48.31)                                        
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.98          DQ (49.41)                                        
 -- Meron, Eli                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.25          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:29.86         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:45.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.43          DQ (50.19)                                        
 -- Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:55.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.19        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.36        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:48.44   3/21/2014 Hans C Lim, LIAC -MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO JO
                2:57.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:58.08    2:50.19 SILV   
                  37.28     1:21.51 (44.23)   2:50.19 (1:28.68)                    
  2 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR               3:30.01    2:56.31 SILV   
                  33.19     1:16.38 (43.19)     2:05.63 (49.25)     2:56.31 (50.68)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.23   3/22/2015 Terran M Cheng, LIAC -MR                   
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO JO
                1:20.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:21.20    1:20.66 BRON   
                  38.26     1:20.66 (42.40)                                        
  2 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.81 BRON   
                  39.07     1:20.81 (41.74)                                        
  3 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.30    1:20.91 BRON   
                  37.76     1:20.91 (43.15)                                        
  4 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:22.03 BRON   
                  35.43     1:22.03 (46.60)                                        
  5 Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:24.19    1:22.07 BRON   
                  38.47     1:22.07 (43.60)                                        
  6 LiBassi, Connor T         11 LBA-MR               1:25.46    1:22.14 BRON   
                  39.70     1:22.14 (42.44)                                        
  7 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.45    1:22.25 BRON   
                  39.05     1:22.25 (43.20)                                        
  8 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:22.66 BRON   
                  39.83     1:22.66 (42.83)                                        
  9 Kaufer, Evan A            11 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:22.69 BRON   
                  38.59     1:22.69 (44.10)                                        
 10 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:22.78 BRON   
                  37.96     1:22.78 (44.82)                                        
 10 Valle, Matthew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:24.85    1:22.78 BRON   
                  37.65     1:22.78 (45.13)                                        
 12 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:22.83 BRON   
                  39.08     1:22.83 (43.75)                                        
 13 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:24.21    1:22.96 BRON   
                  37.11     1:22.96 (45.85)                                        
 14 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               1:25.46    1:23.75 BRON   
                  36.60     1:23.75 (47.15)                                        
 15 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               1:27.79    1:24.25 BRON   
                  38.63     1:24.25 (45.62)                                        
 16 Albright, Keane K         11 LBA-MR               1:28.27    1:24.37 BRON   
                  39.04     1:24.37 (45.33)                                        
 17 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:24.50 BRON   
                  40.03     1:24.50 (44.47)                                        
 18 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:25.16 BRON   
                  38.85     1:25.16 (46.31)                                        
 19 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               1:24.95    1:25.18 BRON   
                  40.32     1:25.18 (44.86)                                        
 20 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:26.12 BRON   
                  16.13   1:26.12 (1:09.99)                                        
 21 Napolitano, Sean          11 HAA-MR               1:27.01    1:26.91 BRON   
                  38.31     1:26.91 (48.60)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:27.56 BRON   
                  42.34     1:27.56 (45.22)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:29.07 BRON   
                  40.78     1:29.07 (48.29)                                        
 24 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:29.21 BRON   
                  42.19     1:29.21 (47.02)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, James          11 CSC-MR               1:30.81    1:29.91 BRON   
                  38.85     1:29.91 (51.06)                                        
 26 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:35.93    1:30.08 BRON   
                  44.90     1:30.08 (45.18)                                        
 27 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.95    1:30.18 BRON   
                  44.44     1:30.18 (45.74)                                        
 28 Rice, Maverick D          12 CSC-MR               1:50.98    1:30.69 BRON   
                  40.02     1:30.69 (50.67)                                        
 29 Tafe, John D              12 CSC-MR               1:34.53    1:31.23 BRON   
                  45.51     1:31.23 (45.72)                                        
 30 Goral, Eren F             11 Three Village-MR     1:31.59    1:31.43 BRON   
                  41.52     1:31.43 (49.91)                                        
 31 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:53.85    1:31.99 BRON   
                  43.29     1:31.99 (48.70)                                        
 32 Ormiston, Michael O       12 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:32.01 BRON   
 33 Szekeres, Andor R         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.64    1:32.06 BRON   
                  45.99     1:32.06 (46.07)                                        
 34 Henao, Danny              12 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:32.69 BRON   
                  42.59     1:32.69 (50.10)                                        
 35 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:34.25 BRON   
                  44.28     1:34.25 (49.97)                                        
 36 Muller, Sean              11 SSC-MR               1:38.52    1:35.50 BRON   
                  41.87     1:35.50 (53.63)                                        
 37 Polley, Aidan J           11 CSC-MR               1:31.16    1:35.68 BRON   
                  47.48     1:35.68 (48.20)                                        
 38 Robinson, Jonathan W      12 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:38.79 BRON   
                  44.28     1:38.79 (54.51)                                        
 39 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:41.40    1:40.60 BRON   
                  47.02     1:40.60 (53.58)                                        
 40 Monte, Daniel J           11 LBA-MR               1:44.28    1:43.58 BRON   
                  48.40     1:43.58 (55.18)                                        
 41 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.91    1:44.60 BRON   
                  46.52     1:44.60 (58.08)                                        
 42 Sidito, Austin J          11 SSC-MR               2:34.93    1:52.76 BRON   
                  54.25     1:52.76 (58.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:14.23#SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.23 (40.12)                                        
  2 Spina, Andrew M           12 SSC-MR               1:21.97    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.92 (41.86)                                        
  3 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.78 (41.56)                                        
  4 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:18.25 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.25 (42.01)                                        
  5 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.57 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.57 (43.18)                                        
  6 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:20.10 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.10 (41.11)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:27.31    1:20.44 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.44 (44.23)                                        
 -- Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.07          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  38.15          DQ (44.36)                                        
 -- Agarwal, Aarya            12 LIAC-MR              2:01.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.55        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Attardi, Richard M        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.38        DQ (1:07.92)                                        
 -- Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.28         DQ        
                  50.87          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.91         DQ        
      Other - back
                  45.38          DQ (53.30)                                        
 -- Vera, David               11 SSC-MR               2:12.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.47          DQ (59.07)                                        
 -- Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:33.39         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  44.68          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Mayers, Kyle I            11 LIAC-MR              2:09.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.72        DQ (1:12.31)                                        
 -- Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:44.47         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.21          DQ (52.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:45.75   3/21/2014 Dylan s Dugourd, Three Village             
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO JO
                2:55.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Christian G        12 CSC-MR               2:00.22    2:48.13 SILV   
                                1:18.98 ( )   2:48.13 (1:29.15)                    
BRON - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Dylan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.88    2:58.12 BRON   
  2 Morda, Vincent E          11 SSC-MR               3:03.67    2:58.16 BRON   
                                1:22.42 ( )     2:20.51 (58.09)     2:58.16 (37.65)
  3 Nigro, Chris K            12 CSC-MR               2:58.52    2:58.93 BRON   
                  35.52     1:22.14 (46.62)   2:58.93 (1:36.79)                    
  4 Pilewski, Joseph A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.10    3:00.86 BRON   
                                1:28.06 ( )   3:00.86 (1:32.80)                    
  5 Groza, Roberto            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.45    3:02.03 BRON   
                  40.88     1:25.45 (44.57)   3:02.03 (1:36.58)                    
  6 Junior, Colin             11 SSC-MR               3:04.17    3:06.70 BRON   
                                1:32.70 ( )     2:26.30 (53.60)     3:06.70 (40.40)
  7 Tomasino, Michael         11 SSC-MR               3:33.19    3:27.08 BRON   
                                1:34.25 ( )   2:37.62 (1:03.37)     3:27.08 (49.46)
  8 Redfearn, Cameron J       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:57.74    3:55.95 BRON   
                  55.40     1:50.19 (54.79)   3:08.12 (1:17.93)     3:55.95 (47.83)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fonseca, Casey            11 WISC-MR              3:06.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Rash, Alex                11 SSC-MR               3:52.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:46.14 ( )   2:52.10 (1:05.96)          DQ (48.39)
 -- Reilly, Jayden T          11 SSC-MR               3:40.14         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.42     1:31.86 (51.44)     2:31.06 (59.20)          DQ (43.11)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 26.50   3/23/2014 Eamonn J McNicholas, BBSC -MR                
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO JO
                26.79  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR                27.67      26.80 BRON   
  2 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      26.85 BRON   
  3 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.07 BRON   
  4 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR                 27.50      27.09 BRON   
  4 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR                 27.13      27.09 BRON   
  6 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR                 27.27      27.21 BRON   
  7 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      27.26 BRON   
  8 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                27.32      27.36 BRON   
  9 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR       27.15      27.44 BRON   
 10 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                  28.78      27.52 BRON   
 11 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                  28.08      27.61 BRON   
 12 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR       27.12      27.75 BRON   
 13 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 27.89      27.77 BRON   
 14 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR                28.24      27.81 BRON   
 15 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.84 BRON   
 16 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR                28.06      27.87 BRON   
 17 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR                 27.91      27.98 BRON   
 18 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.08 BRON   
 19 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      28.39 BRON   
 20 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.51 BRON   
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.78 BRON   
 22 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR                 30.45      28.84 BRON   
 23 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.10 BRON   
 24 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR                 30.23      29.37 BRON   
 25 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR                30.26      29.40 BRON   
 26 Sionov, Ben               13 LBA-MR                 31.85      29.48 BRON   
 27 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                29.37      29.55 BRON   
 28 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.89 BRON   
 29 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                  29.13      30.07 BRON   
 30 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.12 BRON   
 31 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR                28.90      30.16 BRON   
 32 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                  29.80      30.17 BRON   
 33 Romero, Angel J           14 FA-MR                  31.76      30.26 BRON   
 34 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                  30.66      30.29 BRON   
 35 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.52 BRON   
 36 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                  31.16      30.54 BRON   
 37 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR                29.77      30.55 BRON   
 38 Figueroa, Spencer         13 WISC-MR                30.88      30.62 BRON   
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.73 BRON   
 40 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      30.83 BRON   
 41 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.95 BRON   
 42 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      31.05 BRON   
 43 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      31.13 BRON   
 44 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR                 29.93      31.18 BRON   
 45 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                32.21      31.38 BRON   
 46 Arcidiacono, Michael T    14 SSC-MR                 32.35      31.87 BRON   
 47 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                  34.73      32.11 BRON   
 48 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.24 BRON   
 49 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.26 BRON   
 49 O'Hagan, Chris J          13 SSC-MR                 36.00      32.26 BRON   
 51 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR                31.53      32.36 BRON   
 52 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR                 32.32      33.29 BRON   
 53 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                  32.02      34.45 BRON   
 54 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR                 36.50      34.66 BRON   
 55 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR                 34.85      34.77 BRON   
 56 Maina, Robert             13 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.09 BRON   
 57 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR                 35.31      35.83 BRON   
 58 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      36.31 BRON   
 59 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                  41.32      36.33 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      26.66 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 56.98   3/22/2014 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                       
                53.99  JO JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                1:01.60      59.82 BRON   
                  28.75       59.82 (31.07)                                        
  2 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.06 BRON   
                  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)                                        
  3 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:02.07    1:00.16 BRON   
                  28.82     1:00.16 (31.34)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:00.41    1:00.62 BRON   
                  29.44     1:00.62 (31.18)                                        
  5 Amarando, Joseph C        14 CSC-MR               1:00.48    1:00.80 BRON   
                  28.86     1:00.80 (31.94)                                        
  6 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.99 BRON   
                  29.85     1:00.99 (31.14)                                        
  7 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:01.01 BRON   
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)                                        
  8 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:01.23 BRON   
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
  9 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.63 BRON   
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
 10 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:06.74    1:01.78 BRON   
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)                                        
 11 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:01.99 BRON   
                  30.06     1:01.99 (31.93)                                        
 12 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:02.85 BRON   
                  29.55     1:02.85 (33.30)                                        
 13 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:03.08 BRON   
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)                                        
 14 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:06.72    1:03.37 BRON   
                  30.99     1:03.37 (32.38)                                        
 15 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:08.40    1:03.67 BRON   
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)                                        
 16 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.69 BRON   
                  31.04     1:03.69 (32.65)                                        
 17 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:03.91 BRON   
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)                                        
 18 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:01.94    1:04.03 BRON   
                  29.92     1:04.03 (34.11)                                        
 19 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.25 BRON   
                  30.42     1:04.25 (33.83)                                        
 20 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:04.29 BRON   
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)                                        
 21 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88    1:04.75 BRON   
                  31.27     1:04.75 (33.48)                                        
 22 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:06.29 BRON   
                  31.63     1:06.29 (34.66)                                        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.36 BRON   
                  32.18     1:06.36 (34.18)                                        
 24 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:07.17 BRON   
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)                                        
 25 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:07.29 BRON   
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)                                        
 26 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:07.50 BRON   
                  32.04     1:07.50 (35.46)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               1:06.25    1:07.59 BRON   
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)                                        
 28 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:07.69 BRON   
                  32.68     1:07.69 (35.01)                                        
 29 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                1:08.52    1:07.92 BRON   
                  32.75     1:07.92 (35.17)                                        
 29 Sionov, Ben               13 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:07.92 BRON   
                  31.48     1:07.92 (36.44)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:07.83    1:08.11 BRON   
                  32.32     1:08.11 (35.79)                                        
 32 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:04.02    1:08.66 BRON   
                  32.80     1:08.66 (35.86)                                        
 33 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:09.09 BRON   
                  33.76     1:09.09 (35.33)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:09.55 BRON   
                  33.47     1:09.55 (36.08)                                        
 35 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:09.57 BRON   
                  33.43     1:09.57 (36.14)                                        
 36 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:10.00 BRON   
                  33.87     1:10.00 (36.13)                                        
 37 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:06.96    1:10.06 BRON   
                  33.31     1:10.06 (36.75)                                        
 38 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.16 BRON   
                  33.73     1:10.16 (36.43)                                        
 39 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              1:23.03    1:15.86 BRON   
                  35.87     1:15.86 (39.99)                                        
 40 Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               1:15.47    1:16.46 BRON   
                  35.32     1:16.46 (41.14)                                        
 41 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:11.10    1:16.68 BRON   
                  36.58     1:16.68 (40.10)                                        
 42 Maina, Robert             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:17.44 BRON   
                  37.52     1:17.44 (39.92)                                        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:12.77    1:18.76 BRON   
                  36.97     1:18.76 (41.79)                                        
 44 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:22.00    1:19.89 BRON   
                  37.47     1:19.89 (42.42)                                        
 45 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:22.12    1:19.92 BRON   
 46 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.73    1:21.95 BRON   
                  40.24     1:21.95 (41.71)                                        
 47 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:25.97    1:24.48 BRON   
                  39.81     1:24.48 (44.67)                                        
 48 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:29.39 BRON   
                  40.26     1:29.39 (49.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      58.48 SILV   
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)                                        
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR                59.82      58.51 SILV   
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)                                        
  3 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                1:01.18      58.93 SILV   
                  28.02       58.93 (30.91)                                        
  4 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                  59.76      59.23 SILV   
                  28.84       59.23 (30.39)                                        
  5 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      59.52 SILV   
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:05.44   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                1:59.99  JO JO
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.27    2:19.52 BRON   
                  31.67     1:07.59 (35.92)     1:44.06 (36.47)     2:19.52 (35.46)
  2 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:19.71 BRON   
                  31.51     1:06.94 (35.43)     1:43.40 (36.46)     2:19.71 (36.31)
  3 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:27.23    2:19.80 BRON   
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)     1:43.46 (37.29)     2:19.80 (36.34)
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:20.92 BRON   
                  32.33     1:07.36 (35.03)     1:44.06 (36.70)     2:20.92 (36.86)
  5 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               2:21.96    2:21.54 BRON   
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)     1:44.06 (37.20)     2:21.54 (37.48)
  6 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:19.19    2:22.20 BRON   
                  30.79     1:06.91 (36.12)     1:44.94 (38.03)     2:22.20 (37.26)
  7 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:23.48 BRON   
                  32.24     1:08.21 (35.97)     1:46.30 (38.09)     2:23.48 (37.18)
  8 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:23.70 BRON   
                  32.71     1:10.12 (37.41)     1:48.53 (38.41)     2:23.70 (35.17)
  9 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:31.58    2:23.77 BRON   
                  31.11     1:06.47 (35.36)     1:45.69 (39.22)     2:23.77 (38.08)
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:23.84 BRON   
                  31.99     1:08.75 (36.76)     1:46.62 (37.87)     2:23.84 (37.22)
 11 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:21.11    2:23.88 BRON   
                  33.13     1:09.58 (36.45)     1:47.13 (37.55)     2:23.88 (36.75)
 12 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                2:26.19    2:26.41 BRON   
                  33.66     1:09.95 (36.29)     1:48.50 (38.55)     2:26.41 (37.91)
 13 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.48    2:26.79 BRON   
                  33.59     1:10.82 (37.23)     1:49.01 (38.19)     2:26.79 (37.78)
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                2:18.98    2:26.87 BRON   
                  32.95     1:10.31 (37.36)     1:49.01 (38.70)     2:26.87 (37.86)
 15 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:27.25 BRON   
                  32.56     1:09.76 (37.20)     1:48.02 (38.26)     2:27.25 (39.23)
 16 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:28.88 BRON   
                  35.07     1:12.97 (37.90)     1:51.46 (38.49)     2:28.88 (37.42)
 17 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.57    2:29.41 BRON   
                  32.19     1:10.02 (37.83)     1:50.68 (40.66)     2:29.41 (38.73)
 18 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                2:34.70    2:29.88 BRON   
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)     1:52.85 (41.32)     2:29.88 (37.03)
 19 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:36.53    2:32.24 BRON   
                  33.82     1:12.18 (38.36)     1:54.24 (42.06)     2:32.24 (38.00)
 20 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.30    2:33.30 BRON   
                  31.78     1:10.36 (38.58)     1:52.28 (41.92)     2:33.30 (41.02)
 21 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.58    2:34.56 BRON   
                  34.71     1:14.99 (40.28)     1:55.72 (40.73)     2:34.56 (38.84)
 22 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:37.96 BRON   
                  34.69     1:14.48 (39.79)     1:57.81 (43.33)     2:37.96 (40.15)
 23 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               2:32.60    2:38.52 BRON   
                  35.06     1:16.46 (41.40)     1:58.58 (42.12)     2:38.52 (39.94)
 24 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                2:38.83    2:41.63 BRON   
                  36.16     1:17.08 (40.92)     2:00.40 (43.32)     2:41.63 (41.23)
 25 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              2:45.48    2:44.71 BRON   
                  35.64     1:17.65 (42.01)     2:01.26 (43.61)     2:44.71 (43.45)
 26 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               2:50.42    2:45.72 BRON   
                  37.80                             2:03.48 ( )     2:45.72 (42.24)
 27 O'Hagan, Chris J          13 SSC-MR               2:55.13    2:50.88 BRON   
                  34.71     1:16.06 (41.35)     2:01.69 (45.63)     2:50.88 (49.19)
 28 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:09.40    2:51.16 BRON   
                  38.16     1:22.06 (43.90)     2:09.57 (47.51)     2:51.16 (41.59)
 29 Maina, Robert             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.82    2:55.28 BRON   
                  38.14     1:22.85 (44.71)     2:10.11 (47.26)     2:55.28 (45.17)
 30 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.53    2:56.86 BRON   
                  39.61                             2:12.83 ( )     2:56.86 (44.03)
 31 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               2:52.07    3:06.26 BRON   
                  39.92     1:28.41 (48.49)     2:19.12 (50.71)     3:06.26 (47.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santana, Jose R           14 LBA-MR               2:18.18    2:08.87 SILV   
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)     1:33.81 (34.13)     2:08.87 (35.06)
  2 Karpf, Dylan              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:10.15 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.16 (32.65)     1:36.49 (35.33)     2:10.15 (33.66)
  3 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:12.03 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.11 (33.59)     1:38.38 (34.27)     2:12.03 (33.65)
  4 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:26.45    2:13.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.56 (33.50)     1:38.58 (35.02)     2:13.15 (34.57)
  5 Amarando, Joseph C        14 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:13.18 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.97 (34.63)     1:40.28 (35.31)     2:13.18 (32.90)
  6 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               2:24.96    2:14.09 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:41.03 (33.99)     2:14.09 (33.06)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.25    2:14.41 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)     1:40.22 (34.88)     2:14.41 (34.19)
  8 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               2:20.61    2:15.64 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.72 (34.76)     1:42.85 (38.13)     2:15.64 (32.79)
  9 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:18.60    2:15.81 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.89 (36.08)     1:40.99 (33.10)     2:15.81 (34.82)
 10 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:19.19    2:16.13 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.18 (34.19)     1:40.37 (36.19)     2:16.13 (35.76)
 11 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:17.46 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.67 (34.98)     1:41.92 (36.25)     2:17.46 (35.54)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:33.66   3/21/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                5:21.99  JO JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
                5:50.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               6:11.04    6:01.82 BRON   
                  31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:43.56 (36.63)     2:20.80 (37.24)
        2:57.91 (37.11)     3:35.66 (37.75)     4:12.83 (37.17)     4:50.21 (37.38)
        5:26.73 (36.52)     6:01.82 (35.09)                                        
  2 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               6:12.77    6:21.94 BRON   
                                1:08.66 ( )     1:47.12 (38.46)     2:20.84 (33.72)
        3:05.80 (44.96)     3:35.72 (29.92)     4:25.69 (49.97)     5:06.91 (41.22)
        5:45.35 (38.44)     6:21.94 (36.59)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               6:20.38    6:23.81 BRON   
                  33.54     1:11.29 (37.75)     1:50.26 (38.97)     2:13.16 (22.90)
        3:09.33 (56.17)     3:48.89 (39.56)     4:28.80 (39.91)     5:07.95 (39.15)
        5:47.26 (39.31)     6:23.81 (36.55)                                        
  4 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               6:40.83    6:30.93 BRON   
                                1:11.85 ( )     1:52.28 (40.43)     2:33.06 (40.78)
        3:14.08 (41.02)     3:54.41 (40.33)     4:34.84 (40.43)     5:15.13 (40.29)
        5:54.09 (38.96)     6:30.93 (36.84)                                        
  5 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.87    6:33.85 BRON   
                                1:12.81 ( )     1:53.00 (40.19)     2:33.32 (40.32)
        3:13.59 (40.27)     3:54.83 (41.24)     4:35.80 (40.97)     5:16.52 (40.72)
        5:56.00 (39.48)     6:33.85 (37.85)                                        
  6 Lyons, Nick A             13 SSC-MR               6:24.43    6:40.72 BRON   
                                1:12.60 ( )                             2:37.76 ( )
        3:19.57 (41.81)     4:01.04 (41.47)     4:43.44 (42.40)     5:23.59 (40.15)
        6:03.28 (39.69)     6:40.72 (37.44)                                        
  7 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.37    6:41.40 BRON   
                  33.55     1:14.54 (40.99)     1:55.62 (41.08)     2:36.96 (41.34)
        3:18.58 (41.62)     4:00.62 (42.04)     4:41.65 (41.03)     5:22.59 (40.94)
        6:03.15 (40.56)     6:41.40 (38.25)                                        
  8 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               7:10.55    6:44.38 BRON   
                                                    1:55.63 ( )     2:36.94 (41.31)
                                                    4:41.70 ( )     5:26.08 (44.38)
        6:06.47 (40.39)     6:44.38 (37.91)                                        
  9 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               6:50.54    7:04.41 BRON   
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:57.94 (43.35)     2:42.14 (44.20)
        3:26.20 (44.06)     4:11.67 (45.47)     4:56.32 (44.65)     5:40.99 (44.67)
        6:24.45 (43.46)     7:04.41 (39.96)                                        
 10 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                6:55.82    7:16.90 BRON   
                  33.68                             1:55.67 ( )     2:44.04 (48.37)
                                4:15.88 ( )     5:01.90 (46.02)   7:16.90 (2:15.00)
 11 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               8:00.80    7:22.34 BRON   
                  40.07     1:23.70 (43.63)     2:08.49 (44.79)                    
            3:39.17 ( )     4:24.34 (45.17)     5:10.21 (45.87)                    
            6:41.10 ( )     7:22.34 (41.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.06    5:43.18 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.12 (32.89)     1:37.69 (35.57)     2:13.11 (35.42)
        2:48.63 (35.52)     3:24.36 (35.73)     3:59.93 (35.57)     4:35.38 (35.45)
        5:09.94 (34.56)     5:43.18 (33.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.69   3/23/2014 Justin Banfi, SACHEM                       
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:02.99  JO JO
                1:16.49  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:17.19 BRON   
                  36.48     1:17.19 (40.71)                                        
  2 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:17.74    1:18.80 BRON   
                  37.14     1:18.80 (41.66)                                        
  3 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:22.48    1:19.32 BRON   
                  39.07     1:19.32 (40.25)                                        
  4 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                1:27.54    1:19.84 BRON   
                  37.85     1:19.84 (41.99)                                        
  5 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:20.16 BRON   
                  38.83     1:20.16 (41.33)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:20.21 BRON   
                  39.85     1:20.21 (40.36)                                        
  7 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:20.27 BRON   
  8 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:20.64 BRON   
                  39.25     1:20.64 (41.39)                                        
  9 Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:20.74 BRON   
 10 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:25.37    1:21.60 BRON   
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)                                        
 11 Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                1:21.38    1:22.30 BRON   
                  39.40     1:22.30 (42.90)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, Michael T    14 SSC-MR               1:28.71    1:22.44 BRON   
                  40.49     1:22.44 (41.95)                                        
 13 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.55    1:22.93 BRON   
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)                                        
 14 Sionov, Ben               13 LBA-MR               1:25.89    1:23.57 BRON   
                  39.75     1:23.57 (43.82)                                        
 15 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:27.69    1:25.30 BRON   
                  41.74     1:25.30 (43.56)                                        
 16 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.86    1:25.34 BRON   
                  41.53     1:25.34 (43.81)                                        
 17 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:24.38    1:26.34 BRON   
                  41.95     1:26.34 (44.39)                                        
 18 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               1:37.39    1:35.75 BRON   
                  44.58     1:35.75 (51.17)                                        
 19 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:40.35    1:37.47 BRON   
                  47.14     1:37.47 (50.33)                                        
 20 Maina, Robert             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:40.29 BRON   
                  48.83     1:40.29 (51.46)                                        
 21 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:46.74 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.54 (37.77)                                        
  2 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.87 (38.08)                                        
  3 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.45    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.29 (38.08)                                        
  4 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:17.36    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.42 (38.22)                                        
  5 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.68 (39.08)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Spencer         13 WISC-MR              1:19.46    1:15.46 SILV   
  7 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:16.80    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.63 (38.74)                                        
  8 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.37 (39.04)                                        
  9 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:16.44 SILV   
 -- O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:24.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.40          DQ (42.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.88   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO JO
                2:35.49  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:37.00 BRON   
                  37.38     1:17.20 (39.82)     1:58.17 (40.97)     2:37.00 (38.83)
  2 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:37.71 BRON   
                  36.67     1:16.86 (40.19)     1:57.59 (40.73)     2:37.71 (40.12)
  3 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.79    2:37.87 BRON   
                  38.10     1:17.96 (39.86)     1:59.15 (41.19)     2:37.87 (38.72)
  4 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:40.17 BRON   
                  38.46     1:18.41 (39.95)     1:59.57 (41.16)     2:40.17 (40.60)
  5 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.53    2:41.70 BRON   
                  39.11     1:20.69 (41.58)     2:02.23 (41.54)     2:41.70 (39.47)
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.57    2:42.00 BRON   
                  39.99     1:20.89 (40.90)     2:02.09 (41.20)     2:42.00 (39.91)
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:43.43    2:42.55 BRON   
                  39.05     1:19.97 (40.92)     2:01.96 (41.99)     2:42.55 (40.59)
  8 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:49.01    2:43.38 BRON   
                  39.08     1:20.13 (41.05)     2:02.65 (42.52)     2:43.38 (40.73)
  9 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:39.95    2:44.32 BRON   
                  39.19     1:20.24 (41.05)     2:00.18 (39.94)     2:44.32 (44.14)
 10 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:43.07    2:44.61 BRON   
                  39.98     1:22.36 (42.38)     2:03.24 (40.88)     2:44.61 (41.37)
 11 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              2:42.76    2:45.45 BRON   
                  40.94     1:22.16 (41.22)     2:04.24 (42.08)     2:45.45 (41.21)
 12 McCarthy, Neilly          14 LBA-MR               2:50.22    2:46.43 BRON   
                  39.79     1:21.43 (41.64)     2:03.96 (42.53)     2:46.43 (42.47)
 13 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.55    2:47.53 BRON   
                  38.86     1:20.30 (41.44)     2:04.41 (44.11)     2:47.53 (43.12)
 14 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:50.19 BRON   
                  40.19     1:23.63 (43.44)     2:08.33 (44.70)     2:50.19 (41.86)
 15 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.53    2:51.60 BRON   
                  40.74     1:24.76 (44.02)     2:09.75 (44.99)     2:51.60 (41.85)
 16 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               2:52.50    2:55.01 BRON   
                  42.24     1:26.42 (44.18)     2:10.95 (44.53)     2:55.01 (44.06)
 17 Smith, Gabriel R          14 CSC-MR               3:29.51    3:35.58 BRON   
                                1:46.76 ( )     2:43.68 (56.92)     3:35.58 (51.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:35.29 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.15 (39.59)     1:56.34 (39.19)     2:35.29 (38.95)
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.41         DQ        
                  39.93     1:22.56 (42.63)     2:03.02 (40.46)          DQ (38.86)
 -- Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:29.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                                    2:36.64 ( )                    
 -- Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.72     1:25.20 (43.48)     2:09.48 (44.28)          DQ (41.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:17.44   3/21/2015 Corey Sherman, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:10.99  JO JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Boughal, Ian S            13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:21.87 BRON   
                  40.25     1:21.87 (41.62)                                        
  2 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:27.29    1:22.26 BRON   
                  38.15     1:22.26 (44.11)                                        
  3 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:24.18 BRON   
                  39.38     1:24.18 (44.80)                                        
  4 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:24.33 BRON   
                  40.10     1:24.33 (44.23)                                        
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.48 BRON   
                  39.89     1:24.48 (44.59)                                        
  6 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:22.89    1:24.55 BRON   
                  40.50     1:24.55 (44.05)                                        
  7 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:24.94 BRON   
                  40.16     1:24.94 (44.78)                                        
  8 Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.02 BRON   
                  40.50     1:25.02 (44.52)                                        
  9 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.11 BRON   
                  40.06     1:25.11 (45.05)                                        
 10 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:25.58 BRON   
                  40.96     1:25.58 (44.62)                                        
 11 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:28.09    1:25.73 BRON   
                  39.27     1:25.73 (46.46)                                        
 12 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:25.80 BRON   
                  40.47     1:25.80 (45.33)                                        
 13 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:25.96 BRON   
                  41.41     1:25.96 (44.55)                                        
 14 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:26.24 BRON   
                  40.68     1:26.24 (45.56)                                        
 15 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:26.89 BRON   
                  41.37     1:26.89 (45.52)                                        
 16 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.57    1:26.99 BRON   
                  41.04     1:26.99 (45.95)                                        
 17 Klingel, Dean M           13 IA-MR                1:34.49    1:27.60 BRON   
                  40.81     1:27.60 (46.79)                                        
 17 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:27.60 BRON   
                  42.10     1:27.60 (45.50)                                        
 19 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:36.89    1:27.97 BRON   
                  41.71     1:27.97 (46.26)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:30.83 BRON   
                  43.26     1:30.83 (47.57)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:30.85    1:32.13 BRON   
                  42.43     1:32.13 (49.70)                                        
 22 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:32.58 BRON   
                  43.78     1:32.58 (48.80)                                        
 23 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.28    1:33.93 BRON   
                  44.77     1:33.93 (49.16)                                        
 24 Kirfeld, Ryan M           13 LBA-MR               1:37.87    1:35.95 BRON   
                  44.23     1:35.95 (51.72)                                        
 25 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:32.53    1:36.06 BRON   
                  45.14     1:36.06 (50.92)                                        
 26 Hourani, Luke             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.20    1:36.66 BRON   
                  45.88     1:36.66 (50.78)                                        
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:36.20    1:37.30 BRON   
                  46.26     1:37.30 (51.04)                                        
 28 Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               1:41.03    1:39.84 BRON   
                  46.65     1:39.84 (53.19)                                        
 29 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:39.70    1:40.03 BRON   
                  47.66     1:40.03 (52.37)                                        
 30 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:43.16    1:41.29 BRON   
                  47.20     1:41.29 (54.09)                                        
 31 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:37.55    1:43.40 BRON   
                  48.86     1:43.40 (54.54)                                        
 32 Maina, Robert             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.64    1:46.43 BRON   
                  51.67     1:46.43 (54.76)                                        
 33 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              1:56.02    1:48.87 BRON   
                  51.86     1:48.87 (57.01)                                        
 34 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.21    1:49.17 BRON   
                  51.12     1:49.17 (58.05)                                        
 35 Chmyrin, Aleksey          13 FA-MR                1:57.44    1:53.18 BRON   
                  54.66     1:53.18 (58.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherman, Corey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.12    1:17.44#SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.44 (41.35)                                        
  2 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.32    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.81 (42.66)                                        
  3 Micozzi, Daniel           14 IA-MR                1:21.59    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.88 (43.03)                                        
  4 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:22.70    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.06 (41.96)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:22.30    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.09 (42.68)                                        
  6 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               1:22.09    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.06     1:21.15 (44.09)                                        
  7 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.92    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.16 (43.59)                                        
 -- Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:31.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.16          DQ (48.25)                                        
 -- Giammona, Steven R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  41.12          DQ (43.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:47.65   3/21/2014 Daniel Cellamare, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  JO JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    2:56.10 BRON   
                  39.83     1:25.08 (45.25)     2:10.77 (45.69)     2:56.10 (45.33)
  2 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:57.30    2:56.68 BRON   
                  39.78     1:24.80 (45.02)     2:11.66 (46.86)     2:56.68 (45.02)
  3 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              3:06.89    2:57.31 BRON   
                  40.08     1:26.11 (46.03)     2:12.57 (46.46)     2:57.31 (44.74)
  4 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                3:10.41    2:57.45 BRON   
                  39.89     1:25.20 (45.31)     2:12.63 (47.43)     2:57.45 (44.82)
  5 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:58.42 BRON   
                  41.36     1:26.42 (45.06)     2:12.92 (46.50)     2:58.42 (45.50)
  6 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:58.53 BRON   
                  40.04     1:26.12 (46.08)     2:12.05 (45.93)     2:58.53 (46.48)
  7 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.53    3:00.77 BRON   
                  42.47     1:27.60 (45.13)     2:15.22 (47.62)     3:00.77 (45.55)
  8 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.86    3:03.64 BRON   
                  42.08     1:29.45 (47.37)     2:17.10 (47.65)     3:03.64 (46.54)
  9 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    3:04.40 BRON   
                  42.39     1:28.56 (46.17)     2:15.98 (47.42)     3:04.40 (48.42)
 10 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.32    3:04.83 BRON   
                  42.76     1:29.74 (46.98)     2:19.11 (49.37)     3:04.83 (45.72)
 11 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:06.24    3:05.54 BRON   
                  40.46     1:28.06 (47.60)     2:16.71 (48.65)     3:05.54 (48.83)
 12 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.80    3:07.82 BRON   
                  41.41     1:29.66 (48.25)     2:19.01 (49.35)     3:07.82 (48.81)
 13 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                3:12.68    3:17.82 BRON   
                  43.44     1:35.21 (51.77)     2:27.26 (52.05)     3:17.82 (50.56)
 14 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.54    3:20.68 BRON   
                  45.40     1:37.05 (51.65)     2:30.03 (52.98)     3:20.68 (50.65)
 15 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              3:17.13    3:25.85 BRON   
                  46.29     1:39.36 (53.07)     2:33.22 (53.86)     3:25.85 (52.63)
 16 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               3:14.45    3:28.17 BRON   
                  47.88     1:40.29 (52.41)     2:34.48 (54.19)     3:28.17 (53.69)
 17 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               3:42.86    3:28.43 BRON   
                  47.89     1:42.84 (54.95)     2:36.39 (53.55)     3:28.43 (52.04)
 18 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:34.96    3:30.83 BRON   
                  47.96     1:42.85 (54.89)     2:35.54 (52.69)     3:30.83 (55.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              3:01.19    2:53.40 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.27 (43.42)     2:09.92 (46.65)     2:53.40 (43.48)
 -- Maina, Robert             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.49         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Howard, William           13 HAA-MR               3:39.45         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.12   3/22/2014 Matthew Cannon, LBA  -MR                   
                1:01.19  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO JO
                1:11.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               1:16.43    1:13.42 BRON   
                  33.18     1:13.42 (40.24)                                        
  2 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:15.01 BRON   
                  34.45     1:15.01 (40.56)                                        
  3 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:15.07 BRON   
                  34.75     1:15.07 (40.32)                                        
  4 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:15.99 BRON   
                  34.57     1:15.99 (41.42)                                        
  5 Geddes, Tommy F           14 FA-MR                1:19.46    1:16.93 BRON   
                  35.18     1:16.93 (41.75)                                        
  6 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:25.58    1:18.02 BRON   
                  36.38     1:18.02 (41.64)                                        
  7 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                1:28.60    1:18.31 BRON   
                  36.44     1:18.31 (41.87)                                        
  8 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:18.39 BRON   
                  36.18     1:18.39 (42.21)                                        
  9 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.11 BRON   
                  36.61     1:20.11 (43.50)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:20.55 BRON   
                  37.65     1:20.55 (42.90)                                        
 11 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:25.83    1:21.33 BRON   
                  37.79     1:21.33 (43.54)                                        
 12 Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:23.28 BRON   
                  36.58     1:23.28 (46.70)                                        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                1:18.23    1:24.58 BRON   
                  37.86     1:24.58 (46.72)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                1:21.13    1:25.22 BRON   
                  38.51     1:25.22 (46.71)                                        
 15 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:28.08 BRON   
                  39.66     1:28.08 (48.42)                                        
 16 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:35.65    1:33.65 BRON   
                  41.49     1:33.65 (52.16)                                        
 16 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               1:37.45    1:33.65 BRON   
                  42.94     1:33.65 (50.71)                                        
 18 Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               1:26.37    1:33.73 BRON   
                  43.24     1:33.73 (50.49)                                        
 19 Imburgia, Joseph S        13 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.68 BRON   
                  42.62     1:34.68 (52.06)                                        
 20 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:36.19    1:39.76 BRON   
                  45.83     1:39.76 (53.93)                                        
 21 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:42.06 BRON   
                  47.10     1:42.06 (54.96)                                        
 22 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               1:52.34    1:45.06 BRON   
                  46.86     1:45.06 (58.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.80 (38.27)                                        
  2 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:12.93    1:11.03 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.03 (38.91)                                        
  3 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:16.08    1:11.43 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.43 (37.49)                                        
  4 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.54 (37.71)                                        
  5 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.80 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)                                        
 -- Kang, Matthew             13 BBSC-MR              1:20.23         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.29   3/23/2014 Javier A Ramirez, LIAC -MR                 
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO JO
                2:32.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.85    2:33.95 BRON   
                  33.18     1:11.52 (38.34)     1:52.03 (40.51)     2:33.95 (41.92)
  2 Szekeres, Marcell         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:34.29 BRON   
                  34.00     1:12.60 (38.60)     1:53.29 (40.69)     2:34.29 (41.00)
  3 Bergin, Kyle              14 LBA-MR               2:32.78    2:36.18 BRON   
                  35.55     1:16.52 (40.97)     1:58.52 (42.00)     2:36.18 (37.66)
  4 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:33.49    2:37.13 BRON   
                  33.97     1:13.86 (39.89)     1:55.82 (41.96)     2:37.13 (41.31)
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.27 BRON   
                  34.21     1:16.27 (42.06)     1:58.95 (42.68)     2:40.27 (41.32)
  6 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:44.79    2:40.97 BRON   
                  32.87     1:11.99 (39.12)     1:53.95 (41.96)     2:40.97 (47.02)
  7 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               2:41.63    2:41.25 BRON   
                  33.80     1:14.04 (40.24)     1:57.33 (43.29)     2:41.25 (43.92)
  8 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:43.00    2:44.01 BRON   
                  35.32     1:15.93 (40.61)     2:00.24 (44.31)     2:44.01 (43.77)
  9 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:52.22    2:45.14 BRON   
                  33.42   2:01.22 (1:27.80)     2:45.60 (44.38)         2:45.14 ( )
 10 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:41.28    2:45.66 BRON   
                  34.08     1:13.93 (39.85)     1:58.88 (44.95)     2:45.66 (46.78)
 11 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.72    2:49.94 BRON   
                  34.98     1:18.10 (43.12)     2:04.03 (45.93)     2:49.94 (45.91)
 12 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.84    2:50.28 BRON   
                  36.09     1:19.18 (43.09)     2:05.85 (46.67)     2:50.28 (44.43)
 13 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:46.60    2:56.06 BRON   
                  37.46     1:22.78 (45.32)     2:10.91 (48.13)     2:56.06 (45.15)
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                2:55.89    3:11.18 BRON   
                  39.35     1:27.95 (48.60)     2:18.32 (50.37)     3:11.18 (52.86)
 15 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               3:43.39    3:23.85 BRON   
                  45.60     1:37.49 (51.89)     2:30.80 (53.31)     3:23.85 (53.05)
 16 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               3:23.88    3:25.86 BRON   
                  40.13     1:28.04 (47.91)     2:22.48 (54.44)   3:25.86 (1:03.38)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:44.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.46     1:16.69 (42.23)     2:03.20 (46.51)          DQ (44.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.83   3/23/2014 Eamonn J McNicholas, BBSC -MR              
                2:13.99  JO JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:34.21 BRON   
                  33.11     1:13.45 (40.34)     2:00.04 (46.59)     2:34.21 (34.17)
  2 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:38.88    2:35.35 BRON   
                  35.14     1:15.06 (39.92)     2:00.82 (45.76)     2:35.35 (34.53)
  3 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:36.01    2:35.62 BRON   
                  33.10     1:12.88 (39.78)     2:01.46 (48.58)     2:35.62 (34.16)
  4 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:36.91 BRON   
                  35.97     1:14.80 (38.83)     2:02.96 (48.16)     2:36.91 (33.95)
  5 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:37.61 BRON   
                  35.15     1:15.28 (40.13)     2:01.92 (46.64)     2:37.61 (35.69)
  6 Menis, Matthew N          14 IA-MR                2:36.78    2:38.72 BRON   
                  32.55     1:10.86 (38.31)     2:04.76 (53.90)     2:38.72 (33.96)
  7 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:39.75    2:40.24 BRON   
                  35.99     1:17.90 (41.91)     2:05.69 (47.79)     2:40.24 (34.55)
  8 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.28    2:40.97 BRON   
                  37.37     1:17.42 (40.05)     2:07.59 (50.17)     2:40.97 (33.38)
  9 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               2:47.51    2:41.26 BRON   
                  37.59     1:19.36 (41.77)     2:05.07 (45.71)     2:41.26 (36.19)
 10 Messina, Frank            14 CSC-MR               3:02.66    2:41.28 BRON   
                  38.53     1:20.58 (42.05)     2:06.55 (45.97)     2:41.28 (34.73)
 11 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.63    2:43.12 BRON   
                  34.14     1:17.11 (42.97)     2:09.61 (52.50)     2:43.12 (33.51)
 12 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.61    2:43.17 BRON   
                  35.51     1:13.94 (38.43)     2:05.32 (51.38)     2:43.17 (37.85)
 13 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.59    2:43.66 BRON   
                  38.89     1:20.45 (41.56)     2:07.73 (47.28)     2:43.66 (35.93)
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:43.79 BRON   
                  37.79     1:20.16 (42.37)     2:07.10 (46.94)     2:43.79 (36.69)
 15 McNamara, William A       14 BBSC-MR              2:44.39    2:44.21 BRON   
                  40.04     1:20.68 (40.64)     2:06.07 (45.39)     2:44.21 (38.14)
 16 Phelps, Brad              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.44    2:44.53 BRON   
                  38.44     1:23.36 (44.92)     2:10.57 (47.21)     2:44.53 (33.96)
 17 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:42.41    2:45.84 BRON   
                  39.23     1:20.61 (41.38)     2:09.10 (48.49)     2:45.84 (36.74)
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:47.47 BRON   
                  38.26     1:20.28 (42.02)     2:10.41 (50.13)     2:47.47 (37.06)
 19 Claps, Danny              14 HAA-MR               2:44.13    2:48.61 BRON   
                  34.72     1:19.95 (45.23)     2:12.42 (52.47)     2:48.61 (36.19)
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R          13 FA-MR                2:42.16    2:49.79 BRON   
                  38.94     1:18.51 (39.57)     2:12.75 (54.24)     2:49.79 (37.04)
 21 Constable, Michael P      13 LIAC-MR              2:58.26    2:52.01 BRON   
                  41.81     1:25.28 (43.47)     2:15.66 (50.38)     2:52.01 (36.35)
 22 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:54.13    2:52.54 BRON   
                  39.03     1:23.78 (44.75)     2:15.68 (51.90)     2:52.54 (36.86)
 23 O'Brien, Justin W         13 FA-MR                2:48.39    2:54.12 BRON   
                  39.72     1:25.15 (45.43)     2:15.27 (50.12)     2:54.12 (38.85)
 24 Caillias, Sean R          14 FA-MR                2:58.52    2:56.08 BRON   
                  37.79     1:23.34 (45.55)     2:15.71 (52.37)     2:56.08 (40.37)
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               2:49.75    2:57.54 BRON   
                  42.34     1:25.94 (43.60)     2:17.66 (51.72)     2:57.54 (39.88)
 26 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.34    2:59.91 BRON   
                  44.27     1:29.27 (45.00)     2:18.59 (49.32)     2:59.91 (41.32)
 27 McNelis, Brett W          13 LIAC-MR              2:54.92    3:02.11 BRON   
                  41.31     1:26.65 (45.34)     2:23.27 (56.62)     3:02.11 (38.84)
 28 Arcidiacono, Michael T    14 SSC-MR               3:25.57    3:07.08 BRON   
                  42.60     1:29.52 (46.92)     2:25.68 (56.16)     3:07.08 (41.40)
 29 Beausoleil, Wesly         14 SSC-MR               3:07.50    3:07.36 BRON   
                  44.83     1:31.45 (46.62)     2:26.75 (55.30)     3:07.36 (40.61)
 30 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.30    3:10.68 BRON   
                  46.72     1:34.25 (47.53)     2:31.71 (57.46)     3:10.68 (38.97)
 31 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                3:01.94    3:12.67 BRON   
                  45.90     1:32.31 (46.41)     2:31.01 (58.70)     3:12.67 (41.66)
 32 Hollander, Ian            13 SSC-MR               3:21.16    3:15.48 BRON   
                  45.27     1:36.55 (51.28)     2:31.75 (55.20)     3:15.48 (43.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazur, Matthew L          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:29.52 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.03 (38.47)     1:56.02 (44.99)     2:29.52 (33.50)
  2 Hou, Logan                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.60    2:30.28 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.22 (39.90)     1:55.60 (44.38)     2:30.28 (34.68)
  3 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:37.63    2:30.31 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.55 (39.14)     1:56.23 (43.68)     2:30.31 (34.08)
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S          13 SSC-MR               2:52.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.91     1:26.43 (43.52)     2:20.79 (54.36)          DQ (41.17)
 -- Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.58     1:21.14 (43.56)     2:09.82 (48.68)          DQ (39.10)
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.08     1:20.83 (42.75)     2:04.36 (43.53)          DQ (36.65)
 -- Novella, Matthew R        14 LIAC-MR              2:47.26         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.29     1:16.58 (41.29)     2:02.91 (46.33)          DQ (33.75)
 -- Burbano, Alexander R      13 FA-MR                3:04.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:55.21   3/21/2014 Sean M Chun, LIAC -MR                      
                4:45.99  JO JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
                5:09.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Loos, Thomas J            14 CSC-MR               5:50.00    5:13.38 BRON   
                3:17.72     4:04.05 (46.33)     4:38.86 (34.81)     5:13.38 (34.52)
            5:13.38 ( )                                                            
  2 Marzitello, Vincent M     13 SSC-MR               5:20.86    5:22.92 BRON   
                3:22.99     4:09.71 (46.72)     4:47.60 (37.89)     5:22.92 (35.32)
  3 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               5:35.25    5:33.12 BRON   
                3:29.73     4:09.74 (40.01)     4:47.63 (37.89)     5:33.12 (45.49)
  4 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               5:59.22    5:51.67 BRON   
                                                    2:53.93 ( )     3:42.70 (48.77)
        4:32.21 (49.51)     4:55.71 (23.50)     5:12.94 (17.23)     5:51.67 (38.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               5:15.38    5:07.70 SILV   
                3:12.46     3:58.83 (46.37)     4:33.93 (35.10)     5:07.70 (33.77)
            5:07.70 ( )                                                            
 -- Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               5:28.22         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 23.92   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM                
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  JO JO
                25.19  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      25.55 BRON   
  2 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                  25.22      25.58 BRON   
  3 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 26.11      25.67 BRON   
  4 Raimondi, Biagio J        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      25.85 BRON   
  5 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  26.31      25.97 BRON   
  6 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                25.37      26.07 BRON   
  7 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.41 BRON   
  8 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR                25.89      26.47 BRON   
  9 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.55 BRON   
 10 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 25.94      26.58 BRON   
 11 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                  26.63      26.65 BRON   
 12 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR                 26.47      26.73 BRON   
 13 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR       26.57      26.74 BRON   
 14 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR                 26.67      26.97 BRON   
 15 Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR                27.97      27.30 BRON   
 16 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR                 27.08      27.67 BRON   
 17 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR                 27.60      27.68 BRON   
 18 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  27.21      27.86 BRON   
 19 Yostpille, William A      15 FA-MR                  30.61      28.40 BRON   
 20 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.58 BRON   
 21 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.09 BRON   
 22 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR                 31.91      30.62 BRON   
 23 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR                 27.77      31.34 BRON   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                  25.54      25.09 JO     
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR       25.53      25.11 JO     
 -- Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.99         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 53.26   3/22/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  JO JO
                54.49  SILV
                   --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      54.97 BRON   
                  26.74       54.97 (28.23)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR                54.67      55.21 BRON   
                  26.93       55.21 (28.28)                                        
  3 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                55.42      55.73 BRON   
                  26.98       55.73 (28.75)                                        
  4 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR                 56.27      55.76 BRON   
                  26.76       55.76 (29.00)                                        
  5 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      55.87 BRON   
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)                                        
  6 Robinson, Matt            16 HAA-MR                 55.68      56.72 BRON   
                  26.65       56.72 (30.07)                                        
  7 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR                56.12      57.19 BRON   
                  27.85       57.19 (29.34)                                        
  8 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                  55.31      57.20 BRON   
                  27.39       57.20 (29.81)                                        
  9 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               1:00.31      57.21 BRON   
                  27.65       57.21 (29.56)                                        
 10 Allison, Peter J          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      57.40 BRON   
                  27.89       57.40 (29.51)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR                 55.11      57.75 BRON   
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)                                        
 12 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                  58.49      57.89 BRON   
                  28.36       57.89 (29.53)                                        
 13 Correa, John P            17 FA-MR                  56.37      58.06 BRON   
                  27.48       58.06 (30.58)                                        
 14 Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                  57.32      58.14 BRON   
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)                                        
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR                57.40      58.26 BRON   
                  27.43       58.26 (30.83)                                        
 16 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.72      58.46 BRON   
                  27.81       58.46 (30.65)                                        
 17 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR                58.98      58.91 BRON   
                  27.73       58.91 (31.18)                                        
 18 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                  58.27      59.03 BRON   
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
 19 Raimondi, Biagio J        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.24      59.27 BRON   
                  28.55       59.27 (30.72)                                        
 20 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR                 59.13      59.73 BRON   
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)                                        
 21 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:00.92    1:00.71 BRON   
                  30.17     1:00.71 (30.54)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  59.55    1:00.71 BRON   
                  28.64     1:00.71 (32.07)                                        
 23 Verbeke III, Johnny       15 WISC-MR              1:00.55    1:01.46 BRON   
                  29.62     1:01.46 (31.84)                                        
 24 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR                59.00    1:01.70 BRON   
                  28.17     1:01.70 (33.53)                                        
 25 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.83 BRON   
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)                                        
 26 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                  54.95    1:01.90 BRON   
                  29.34     1:01.90 (32.56)                                        
 27 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:02.23 BRON   
                  29.13     1:02.23 (33.10)                                        
 28 Mullen, Chaz A            16 FA-MR                1:02.33    1:02.49 BRON   
 29 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.79 BRON   
                  32.04     1:07.79 (35.75)                                        
 30 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:17.08    1:08.10 BRON   
                  32.09     1:08.10 (36.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                  56.28      54.41 JO     
                  26.02       54.41 (28.39)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:55.31   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:57.99  JO JO
                1:57.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.45    1:58.21 BRON   
                  26.73       56.94 (30.21)     1:28.09 (31.15)     1:58.21 (30.12)
  2 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.37    1:58.49 BRON   
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:29.00 (31.32)     1:58.49 (29.49)
  3 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 UN-LI-MR             1:59.92    1:58.58 BRON   
                  27.11       56.39 (29.28)     1:27.52 (31.13)     1:58.58 (31.06)
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:59.15 BRON   
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)     1:27.88 (31.14)     1:59.15 (31.27)
  5 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:03.15    1:59.18 BRON   
                  26.81       56.28 (29.47)     1:27.25 (30.97)     1:59.18 (31.93)
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:58.26    1:59.53 BRON   
                  26.81       56.67 (29.86)     1:28.16 (31.49)     1:59.53 (31.37)
  7 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.06    2:00.11 BRON   
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)     1:28.35 (31.27)     2:00.11 (31.76)
  8 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:02.90    2:03.46 BRON   
                  27.53       58.91 (31.38)     1:31.19 (32.28)     2:03.46 (32.27)
  9 Michel, Jeff R            16 SSC-MR               1:59.03    2:03.68 BRON   
                  27.95       59.30 (31.35)   2:03.68 (1:04.38)                    
 10 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:06.21    2:04.00 BRON   
                  27.87       59.17 (31.30)     1:31.74 (32.57)     2:04.00 (32.26)
 11 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    2:04.36 BRON   
                  28.05       58.74 (30.69)     1:31.67 (32.93)     2:04.36 (32.69)
 12 Robinson, Matt            16 HAA-MR               2:06.91    2:04.92 BRON   
                  27.42       58.03 (30.61)     1:30.65 (32.62)     2:04.92 (34.27)
 13 Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                2:04.48    2:06.29 BRON   
                  28.64     1:00.40 (31.76)     1:33.59 (33.19)     2:06.29 (32.70)
 14 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                2:08.80    2:08.54 BRON   
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:35.08 (33.00)     2:08.54 (33.46)
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:08.62 BRON   
                  29.10     1:01.35 (32.25)     1:35.06 (33.71)     2:08.62 (33.56)
 16 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:11.17    2:09.57 BRON   
                  29.09     1:01.78 (32.69)     1:35.79 (34.01)     2:09.57 (33.78)
 17 Raimondi, Biagio J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:09.63 BRON   
                  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)     1:36.54 (33.77)     2:09.63 (33.09)
 18 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     2:09.02    2:10.50 BRON   
                  29.80     1:03.83 (34.03)     1:38.08 (34.25)     2:10.50 (32.42)
 19 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:12.15    2:10.80 BRON   
                  29.30     1:03.52 (34.22)     1:38.06 (34.54)     2:10.80 (32.74)
 20 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:14.46    2:13.19 BRON   
                  31.32     1:04.83 (33.51)     1:39.97 (35.14)     2:13.19 (33.22)
 21 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:13.52 BRON   
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)     1:38.46 (35.50)     2:13.52 (35.06)
 22 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:24.33 BRON   
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)     1:45.10 (38.78)     2:24.33 (39.23)
 23 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               2:48.04    2:34.59 BRON   
                  33.26     1:12.92 (39.66)     1:54.93 (42.01)     2:34.59 (39.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               2:01.46    1:57.82 JO     
                  27.16       56.82 (29.66)     1:27.86 (31.04)     1:57.82 (29.96)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:10.79   3/21/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  JO JO
                5:17.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                5:52.98    5:36.61 BRON   
                  28.89     1:00.80 (31.91)     1:33.49 (32.69)     2:07.92 (34.43)
        2:43.92 (36.00)     3:18.64 (34.72)     3:54.89 (36.25)     4:30.06 (35.17)
        5:03.98 (33.92)     5:36.61 (32.63)                                        
  2 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                5:44.37    5:40.26 BRON   
                  29.04     1:02.42 (33.38)     1:37.39 (34.97)     2:12.18 (34.79)
        2:47.19 (35.01)     3:22.08 (34.89)     3:56.88 (34.80)                    
            5:06.69 ( )     5:40.26 (33.57)                                        
  3 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               5:27.19    5:44.82 BRON   
                  28.98     1:02.43 (33.45)                             2:13.35 ( )
        2:48.32 (34.97)     3:23.14 (34.82)     3:58.87 (35.73)     4:34.94 (36.07)
        5:10.72 (35.78)     5:44.82 (34.10)                                        
  4 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               6:10.65    5:59.13 BRON   
                  28.98                             1:39.39 ( )     2:16.26 (36.87)
        2:53.60 (37.34)     3:31.79 (38.19)     4:09.07 (37.28)     4:47.20 (38.13)
        5:25.54 (38.34)     5:59.13 (33.59)                                        
  5 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.72    6:05.61 BRON   
                  31.42     1:05.25 (33.83)     1:41.17 (35.92)     2:17.99 (36.82)
        2:55.68 (37.69)     3:34.00 (38.32)     4:12.14 (38.14)     4:51.23 (39.09)
        5:29.33 (38.10)     6:05.61 (36.28)                                        
  6 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               6:11.83    6:14.22 BRON   
                  31.51     1:08.02 (36.51)     1:46.15 (38.13)     2:25.73 (39.58)
        3:04.91 (39.18)     3:44.11 (39.20)     4:23.35 (39.24)     5:01.62 (38.27)
        5:39.36 (37.74)     6:14.22 (34.86)                                        
  7 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               6:20.44    6:25.44 BRON   
                  31.49                                                 2:25.55 ( )
                                3:44.18 ( )     4:26.08 (41.90)     5:01.69 (35.61)
        5:48.34 (46.65)     6:25.44 (37.10)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:01.74   3/22/2015 Salvatore A Prevosto, IA   -MR             
                  59.49  ZQ
                1:03.89  JO JO
                1:03.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:05.54 BRON   
                  31.36     1:05.54 (34.18)                                        
  2 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:06.45 BRON   
                  32.31     1:06.45 (34.14)                                        
  3 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:07.41 BRON   
                  32.61     1:07.41 (34.80)                                        
  4 Yostpille, William A      15 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:07.47 BRON   
                  32.31     1:07.47 (35.16)                                        
  5 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:07.89    1:08.07 BRON   
                  33.11     1:08.07 (34.96)                                        
  6 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                1:08.95    1:08.89 BRON   
                  32.86     1:08.89 (36.03)                                        
  7 Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.22 BRON   
                  33.76     1:10.22 (36.46)                                        
  8 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:10.44 BRON   
                  35.37     1:10.44 (35.07)                                        
  9 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:09.66    1:10.74 BRON   
                  36.19     1:10.74 (34.55)                                        
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:11.03 BRON   
                  34.62     1:11.03 (36.41)                                        
 11 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              1:13.18    1:11.26 BRON   
                  34.67     1:11.26 (36.59)                                        
 12 Raimondi, Biagio J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:11.86 BRON   
                  35.30     1:11.86 (36.56)                                        
 13 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:14.30    1:12.94 BRON   
                  34.70     1:12.94 (38.24)                                        
 14 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               1:07.36    1:13.54 BRON   
                  34.45     1:13.54 (39.09)                                        
 15 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:23.12    1:14.09 BRON   
                  36.75     1:14.09 (37.34)                                        
 16 Micozzi, Ryan T           16 SSC-MR               1:12.48    1:15.14 BRON   
                  36.48     1:15.14 (38.66)                                        
 17 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.84 BRON   
                  36.45     1:15.84 (39.39)                                        
 18 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               1:14.39    1:16.80 BRON   
                  37.16     1:16.80 (39.64)                                        
 19 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:22.00 BRON   
                  39.30     1:22.00 (42.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:01.74#JO     
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)                                        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:04.25    1:01.97 JO     
                  29.95     1:01.97 (32.02)                                        
  3 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:03.36 JO     
                  30.45     1:03.36 (32.91)                                        
  4 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 UN-LI-MR             1:05.19    1:03.44 JO     
                  31.11     1:03.44 (32.33)                                        
  5 Browne, Michael R         15 FA-MR                1:07.52    1:03.61 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.61 (32.52)                                        
 -- Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:10.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.29          DQ (37.13)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:15.96   3/22/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:16.89  JO JO
                2:16.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.61    2:17.48 BRON   
                  32.55     1:06.63 (34.08)     1:42.19 (35.56)     2:17.48 (35.29)
  2 Allison, Peter J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.92    2:23.01 BRON   
                  34.40     1:10.99 (36.59)     1:48.69 (37.70)     2:23.01 (34.32)
  3 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:23.92 BRON   
                  34.46     1:10.22 (35.76)     1:48.35 (38.13)     2:23.92 (35.57)
  4 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 UN-LI-MR             2:31.42    2:24.43 BRON   
                  33.66     1:09.54 (35.88)     1:47.64 (38.10)     2:24.43 (36.79)
  5 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:26.32    2:26.19 BRON   
                  33.78     1:11.26 (37.48)     1:50.04 (38.78)     2:26.19 (36.15)
  6 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.91    2:29.28 BRON   
                  34.06     1:11.51 (37.45)     1:49.75 (38.24)     2:29.28 (39.53)
  7 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     2:27.80    2:32.59 BRON   
                                                    1:53.64 ( )     2:32.59 (38.95)
  8 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:30.29    2:32.98 BRON   
                  36.85     1:15.71 (38.86)     1:56.02 (40.31)     2:32.98 (36.96)
  9 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.35    2:32.99 BRON   
                  35.72     1:13.87 (38.15)     1:53.20 (39.33)     2:32.99 (39.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:20.98    2:16.17 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:41.22 (35.67)     2:16.17 (34.95)
  2 Cellamare, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.01    2:16.60 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.96 (34.98)     1:43.00 (35.04)     2:16.60 (33.60)
  3 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                2:24.86    2:16.63 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.12 (34.73)     1:41.42 (36.30)     2:16.63 (35.21)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.84   3/22/2014 Edward A Schultz, IA   -MR                 
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:10.89  JO JO
                1:10.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:12.13 BRON   
                  34.31     1:12.13 (37.82)                                        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:15.29    1:12.47 BRON   
                  35.07     1:12.47 (37.40)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:12.73    1:12.94 BRON   
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
  4 Moriarty, Edwin J         16 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:13.13 BRON   
                  34.79     1:13.13 (38.34)                                        
  5 Rubio, Reid C             16 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:14.04 BRON   
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)                                        
  6 Robinson, Matt            16 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:16.33 BRON   
                  35.60     1:16.33 (40.73)                                        
  7 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:17.20 BRON   
                  36.91     1:17.20 (40.29)                                        
  8 Urban, Kyle A             16 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:17.89 BRON   
                  36.62     1:17.89 (41.27)                                        
  9 Correa, John P            17 FA-MR                1:11.61    1:18.16 BRON   
                  35.72     1:18.16 (42.44)                                        
 10 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 UN-LI-MR             1:20.18    1:18.18 BRON   
                  37.04     1:18.18 (41.14)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               1:16.79    1:18.84 BRON   
                  36.90     1:18.84 (41.94)                                        
 12 Raimondi, Biagio J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:19.59 BRON   
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)                                        
 13 Mullen, Chaz A            16 FA-MR                1:19.79    1:20.20 BRON   
                  38.18     1:20.20 (42.02)                                        
 14 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:20.24    1:20.24 BRON   
                  38.02     1:20.24 (42.22)                                        
 15 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.82 BRON   
                  38.37     1:20.82 (42.45)                                        
 16 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:22.33 BRON   
                  38.92     1:22.33 (43.41)                                        
 17 McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                1:23.48    1:22.41 BRON   
                  38.44     1:22.41 (43.97)                                        
 18 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                1:29.32    1:23.23 BRON   
                  39.49     1:23.23 (43.74)                                        
 19 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:22.07    1:23.27 BRON   
                  39.45     1:23.27 (43.82)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.47    1:23.36 BRON   
                  38.81     1:23.36 (44.55)                                        
 21 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              1:26.12    1:24.40 BRON   
                  39.21     1:24.40 (45.19)                                        
 22 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:28.32    1:26.32 BRON   
                  40.24     1:26.32 (46.08)                                        
 23 Verbeke III, Johnny       15 WISC-MR              1:44.23    1:29.67 BRON   
                  41.92     1:29.67 (47.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.43          DQ (40.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.76   3/21/2014 Robert J McDougall, CSC  -MR               
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:36.79  JO JO
                2:36.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:40.22    2:38.82 BRON   
                  36.57     1:18.30 (41.73)     1:58.62 (40.32)     2:38.82 (40.20)
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:42.27    2:44.71 BRON   
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:02.88 (43.96)     2:44.71 (41.83)
  3 Chung, Samuel M           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:48.47 BRON   
                  36.53     1:18.38 (41.85)     2:02.60 (44.22)     2:48.47 (45.87)
  4 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.12    2:49.71 BRON   
                  38.78     1:21.77 (42.99)     2:06.06 (44.29)     2:49.71 (43.65)
  5 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:47.74    2:50.09 BRON   
                  37.20     1:21.44 (44.24)     2:05.36 (43.92)     2:50.09 (44.73)
  6 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:55.62    2:54.75 BRON   
                  38.23     1:22.07 (43.84)     2:08.55 (46.48)     2:54.75 (46.20)
  7 D'Andrea, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              3:12.82    3:01.25 BRON   
                  39.21     1:24.86 (45.65)     2:12.79 (47.93)     3:01.25 (48.46)
  8 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               2:51.12    3:03.39 BRON   
                  39.49     1:26.40 (46.91)     2:16.41 (50.01)     3:03.39 (46.98)
  9 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               3:15.61    3:12.40 BRON   
                  41.37     1:30.56 (49.19)     2:22.20 (51.64)     3:12.40 (50.20)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.14   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                  57.19  ZQ
                1:02.59  JO JO
                1:02.59  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:03.85 BRON   
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)                                        
  2 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:05.73 BRON   
                  30.03     1:05.73 (35.70)                                        
  3 Allison, Peter J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:06.64 BRON   
                  31.33     1:06.64 (35.31)                                        
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.91 BRON   
                  31.18     1:09.91 (38.73)                                        
  5 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     1:12.69    1:10.16 BRON   
                  32.73     1:10.16 (37.43)                                        
  6 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.20 BRON   
                  32.80     1:11.20 (38.40)                                        
  7 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:11.07    1:11.37 BRON   
                  32.64     1:11.37 (38.73)                                        
  8 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               1:08.24    1:11.50 BRON   
                  34.04     1:11.50 (37.46)                                        
  9 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:10.40    1:12.95 BRON   
                  33.33     1:12.95 (39.62)                                        
 10 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              1:13.95    1:17.01 BRON   
                  34.24     1:17.01 (42.77)                                        
 11 Reilly, Colin J           15 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:23.23 BRON   
                  36.64     1:23.23 (46.59)                                        
 12 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               1:36.94    1:34.57 BRON   
                  40.83     1:34.57 (53.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miranda, Brendan B        15 FA-MR                1:03.75         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                1:07.98         DQ        
                  32.59          DQ (39.76)                                        
 -- McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                1:05.50         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.11   3/23/2014 Brad J Michel, SACHEM                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO JO
                2:24.99  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Michel, Brad J            18 SSC-MR               2:25.11    2:25.84 BRON   
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:45.19 (40.54)     2:25.84 (40.65)
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        15 Three Village-MR     2:36.12    2:31.09 BRON   
                  31.64     1:09.38 (37.74)     1:50.05 (40.67)     2:31.09 (41.04)
  3 German, Alexander N       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.68    2:39.20 BRON   
                  32.97     1:11.10 (38.13)     1:53.96 (42.86)     2:39.20 (45.24)
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:45.14    2:40.92 BRON   
                  32.20     1:11.71 (39.51)     1:55.58 (43.87)     2:40.92 (45.34)
  5 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     2:43.05    2:50.22 BRON   
                  32.91     1:15.91 (43.00)     2:02.34 (46.43)     2:50.22 (47.88)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               3:32.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.18     1:38.31 (55.13)     2:37.56 (59.25)          DQ (55.25)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:16.02   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:27.79  JO JO
                2:27.79  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:28.07 BRON   
                  30.86     1:09.94 (39.08)     1:54.15 (44.21)     2:28.07 (33.92)
  2 Aird, Jimmy W             15 FA-MR                2:38.06    2:30.40 BRON   
                  33.26     1:11.53 (38.27)     1:57.78 (46.25)     2:30.40 (32.62)
  3 Simao, Michael E          15 LBA-MR               2:34.45    2:31.75 BRON   
                  31.97     1:09.37 (37.40)     1:58.34 (48.97)     2:31.75 (33.41)
  4 White, Dylan J            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.63    2:32.15 BRON   
                  33.49     1:13.26 (39.77)     1:56.74 (43.48)     2:32.15 (35.41)
  5 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.03 BRON   
                  32.84     1:14.64 (41.80)     1:57.83 (43.19)     2:33.03 (35.20)
  6 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               2:33.81    2:34.85 BRON   
                  31.68     1:11.91 (40.23)     1:58.11 (46.20)     2:34.85 (36.74)
  7 Raimondi, Biagio J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.58    2:36.84 BRON   
                  35.16     1:15.39 (40.23)     2:02.21 (46.82)     2:36.84 (34.63)
  8 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR              2:39.22    2:38.94 BRON   
                  32.92     1:11.90 (38.98)     2:02.78 (50.88)     2:38.94 (36.16)
  9 Tom, Sam                  17 SSC-MR               2:56.90    2:54.78 BRON   
                  39.52     1:20.09 (40.57)     2:13.06 (52.97)     2:54.78 (41.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magliulo, Nicholas R      16 UN-LI-MR             2:31.55    2:21.73 JO     
                  29.66     1:04.81 (35.15)     1:50.46 (45.65)     2:21.73 (31.27)
  2 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:28.12    2:24.34 JO     
                  30.98     1:08.26 (37.28)     1:52.26 (44.00)     2:24.34 (32.08)
  3 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:28.03    2:27.21 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.42 (36.65)     1:54.26 (44.84)     2:27.21 (32.95)
 -- McAleer, Ryan M           16 FA-MR                2:24.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:47.06   3/21/2014 Jeff R Michel, SACHEM                      
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  JO JO
                4:45.89  SILV
                     --  BRON Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                5:01.24    4:51.67 BRON   
  2 Jordan, Lorenzo A         15 SSC-MR               5:32.24    5:41.27 BRON   
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                 51.02      41.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR                    NT      27.86        
  2 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 27.77      27.89        
  3 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 27.69      28.41        
  4 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                    NT      29.67        
  5 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 30.27      30.70        
  6 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                    NT      31.61        
  7 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                 35.02      33.07        
  8 Davis, Ava R               9 SSC-MR                    NT      37.28        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davi, Julia G             15 WISC-MR                   NT      59.49        
  2 Harris, Luke J            15 WISC-MR                   NT      59.69        
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)                                        
  3 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:08.76        
                  32.59     1:08.76 (36.17)                                        
  4 Giordano, Colleen         15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.13        
                  33.13     1:09.13 (36.00)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Joc               14 SSC-MR                    NT    2:03.25        
                  27.38       58.75 (31.37)     1:30.73 (31.98)     2:03.25 (32.52)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla               8 SSC-MR                    NT    8:06.46        
  2 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR                    NT    8:09.03        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                    NT      37.42        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.84        
  2 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:11.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M           12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:23.80        
  2 Lee, Morgan                8 SSC-MR               1:42.95    1:53.18        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevosto, Salvatore A     16 IA-MR                     NT    2:23.92