Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2015 05:21 PM
               2015 MR BGNW Marlins Mid-January Meet - 1/25/2015               
                              Sanction #: 150120                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.42   1/25/2015 Luisa Nierhoff, Marlins BGNW               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:01.42#ZQ     
                  29.74     1:01.42 (31.68)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.33    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.63     1:10.08 (37.45)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.74    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.49 (37.07)                                        
  6 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.70 (37.28)                                        
  7 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.74    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.74 (39.53)                                        
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.02    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.75 (41.81)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.31    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.85 (41.69)                                        
 10 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.99    1:20.02        
                  36.44     1:20.02 (43.58)                                        
 11 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:24.98    1:22.44        
                  38.24     1:22.44 (44.20)                                        
 12 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.25    1:23.30        
                  39.08     1:23.30 (44.22)                                        
 13 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.62    1:23.60        
                  38.12     1:23.60 (45.48)                                        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:25.31        
                  40.24     1:25.31 (45.07)                                        
 15 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:25.66        
                  38.78     1:25.66 (46.88)                                        
 16 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.55    1:26.54        
                  41.26     1:26.54 (45.28)                                        
 17 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.81    1:26.89        
                  40.70     1:26.89 (46.19)                                        
 18 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:39.78    1:27.21        
                  41.86     1:27.21 (45.35)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:28.00        
                  39.88     1:28.00 (48.12)                                        
 20 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.03    1:28.95        
                  41.73     1:28.95 (47.22)                                        
 21 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:29.26    1:28.96        
                  41.62     1:28.96 (47.34)                                        
 22 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.00    1:30.20        
                  41.98     1:30.20 (48.22)                                        
 23 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:32.66        
 24 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.58    1:36.95        
                  43.71     1:36.95 (53.24)                                        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.84    1:39.21        
                  46.01     1:39.21 (53.20)                                        
 26 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:42.47        
                  47.99     1:42.47 (54.48)                                        
 27 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           1:56.34    1:59.20        
 28 Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.72    2:00.10        
 -- Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:21.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.61          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91         DQ        
      False start
                  35.64          DQ (42.03)                                        
 -- Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:31.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      36.09 ZQ     
  2 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.01      36.26 ZQ     
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             40.32      39.71 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.73      39.96 SILV   
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.01      41.03 SILV   
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.19      41.88 SILV   
  7 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.08      42.35 SILV   
  8 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      42.85 SILV   
  9 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      43.40        
 10 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             39.63      44.40        
 11 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.98      44.78        
 12 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      44.87        
 13 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      44.93        
 14 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.27      46.57        
 15 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.47      46.78        
 16 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      46.81        
 17 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 45.23      46.97        
 18 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 49.13      48.17        
 19 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.57      48.93        
 20 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.70      49.68        
 21 Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      51.70        
 22 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR             53.20      56.00        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             46.01         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.35    1:19.64 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:19.64 (42.46)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:26.47 ZQ     
                  40.28     1:26.47 (46.19)                                        
  3 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.28    1:31.85 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:31.85 (49.59)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.71    1:38.24 SILV   
                  47.30     1:38.24 (50.94)                                        
  5 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.17    1:39.79 SILV   
                  47.32     1:39.79 (52.47)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.32    1:42.34 SILV   
                  48.06     1:42.34 (54.28)                                        
  7 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:42.40 SILV   
                  49.59     1:42.40 (52.81)                                        
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.98    1:43.95 SILV   
                  51.10     1:43.95 (52.85)                                        
  9 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.40    1:44.32 SILV   
                  49.91     1:44.32 (54.41)                                        
 10 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.28    1:44.36 SILV   
                  49.93     1:44.36 (54.43)                                        
 11 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:44.73 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.73 (54.76)                                        
 12 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.18    1:47.71 SILV   
                  52.43     1:47.71 (55.28)                                        
 13 Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.87    1:50.11        
 14 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.14    1:52.28        
                  55.03     1:52.28 (57.25)                                        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.43    1:56.49        
                  57.44     1:56.49 (59.05)                                        
 16 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.47        
                  56.23   1:57.47 (1:01.24)                                        
 17 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.97        
                  58.39   1:58.97 (1:00.58)                                        
 -- McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:18.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.21        DQ (1:12.63)                                        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:52.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.43        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.85         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  42.09          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:58.44         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.97      32.76 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.59      33.49 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.15      34.01 ZQ     
  4 Tan, Marisol N             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      36.01 SILV   
  5 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.80      37.97 SILV   
  6 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.86      39.48 SILV   
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             39.71      39.91 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.77      40.25 SILV   
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.94      40.89 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      41.26 SILV   
 11 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.38      42.38 SILV   
 12 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      42.89 SILV   
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.39      43.83 SILV   
 14 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             48.02      44.66        
 15 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             52.19      45.11        
 16 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 54.09      45.57        
 17 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.87      45.67        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      46.48        
 19 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      47.96        
 20 Rahni, Soraya E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      50.06        
 21 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      51.26        
 22 Cole, Emily F              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      52.98        
 23 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53      54.95        
 24 DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.70      55.41        
 -- Chung, TingTing           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.45    2:31.00 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.58 (37.95)     1:56.46 (44.88)     2:31.00 (34.54)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.20    2:41.43 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:16.57 (40.57)     2:05.04 (48.47)     2:41.43 (36.39)
  3 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.30    3:05.40 SILV   
                  40.91     1:28.00 (47.09)     2:25.87 (57.87)     3:05.40 (39.53)
  4 Zorgman, Sunell            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.84    3:06.09 SILV   
                  43.79     1:31.43 (47.64)     2:26.42 (54.99)     3:06.09 (39.67)
  5 Smith, Piper A            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.71    3:08.16 SILV   
                  44.31     1:30.44 (46.13)     2:26.31 (55.87)     3:08.16 (41.85)
  6 Slive, Ellie R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.54    3:10.30 SILV   
                  44.42     1:34.09 (49.67)     2:32.31 (58.22)     3:10.30 (37.99)
  7 Sonnenburg, Ella B        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.10    3:16.56        
                  46.70     1:34.68 (47.98)     2:33.06 (58.38)     3:16.56 (43.50)
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.24    3:18.70        
                  44.34     1:36.59 (52.25)     2:33.69 (57.10)     3:18.70 (45.01)
  9 Furniss, Corinne J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.59    3:19.01        
                  46.08     1:35.40 (49.32)     2:33.09 (57.69)     3:19.01 (45.92)
 10 Andrews, Olivia A         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.51    3:20.01        
                  46.45     1:36.86 (50.41)     2:33.56 (56.70)     3:20.01 (46.45)
 11 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.56    3:23.02        
                  46.21     1:39.14 (52.93)     2:38.39 (59.25)     3:23.02 (44.63)
 12 Gerosa, Nicole C           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.34    3:25.07        
                  52.26     1:41.30 (49.04)   2:43.21 (1:01.91)     3:25.07 (41.86)
 13 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.85    3:30.82        
                  46.00     1:41.19 (55.19)   2:43.99 (1:02.80)     3:30.82 (46.83)
 14 Dillane, Chloe J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:38.95        
                  55.23     1:46.68 (51.45)   2:48.45 (1:01.77)     3:38.95 (50.50)
 15 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.84    3:47.41        
                  54.21     1:50.00 (55.79)   2:55.70 (1:05.70)     3:47.41 (51.71)
 16 Reddy, Elisabeth A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:44.45    3:50.08        
                  52.96     1:47.89 (54.93)   2:58.57 (1:10.68)     3:50.08 (51.51)
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.05         NS        
 -- Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.02         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Katie R         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.57   1/25/2015 Madeline G Competello, LIAC -MR              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.57#METS   
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                24.65      26.14 ZQ     
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                25.30      26.26 ZQ     
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                25.95      26.84 ZQ     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                26.76      27.46 ZQ     
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.37      27.56 ZQ     
  7 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      27.61 ZQ     
  8 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      27.70 ZQ     
  9 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      27.73 ZQ     
 10 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.90 ZQ     
 11 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.89      28.18 JO     
 12 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.31 JO     
 13 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.38      28.33 JO     
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      28.61 SILV   
 15 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                28.30      29.14 SILV   
 16 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.01      29.20 SILV   
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.23 SILV   
 18 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      29.56 SILV   
 19 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.59 SILV   
 20 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR                28.84      29.76 SILV   
 21 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.57      30.25 SILV   
 22 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.16      30.37 SILV   
 23 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.58 SILV   
 24 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.98 SILV   
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.34      31.17        
 26 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.29      31.32        
 27 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      31.35        
 28 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.70      31.85        
 29 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      32.16        
 29 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 32.77      32.16        
 31 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.89      32.91        
 32 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 33.16      33.26        
 33 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 34.01      33.46        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      33.56        
 35 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      33.71        
 36 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 35.28      33.85        
 37 Horney, Isabel            11 Middies-MR             33.35      34.70        
 38 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                 36.11      35.18        
 39 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                 42.22      39.72        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR             38.14         NS        
 -- Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR             44.31         NS        
 -- Slattery, Bessie          12 CFB-MR                 40.40         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.11   1/25/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.01    2:11.11#METS   
                  30.82     1:03.51 (32.69)     1:37.48 (33.97)     2:11.11 (33.63)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:13.21 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.09 (33.33)     1:39.34 (34.25)     2:13.21 (33.87)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:05.30 (33.66)     1:40.89 (35.59)     2:16.04 (35.15)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.26    2:16.12 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:06.76 (34.53)     1:41.35 (34.59)     2:16.12 (34.77)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:18.54 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.37 (34.61)     1:42.25 (35.88)     2:18.54 (36.29)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:09.14 (35.66)     1:45.97 (36.83)     2:22.21 (36.24)
  7 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              2:25.30    2:22.77 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.27 (36.10)     1:45.87 (37.60)     2:22.77 (36.90)
  8 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.49    2:24.84 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:11.66 (37.22)     1:49.56 (37.90)     2:24.84 (35.28)
  9 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:25.08 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:11.61 (36.62)     1:49.22 (37.61)     2:25.08 (35.86)
 10 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.38    2:26.98 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:11.62 (36.96)     1:49.48 (37.86)     2:26.98 (37.50)
 11 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.24    2:27.18 ZQ     
                  34.91   2:27.18 (1:52.27)                                        
 12 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.00    2:28.04 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:13.06 (38.30)     1:50.68 (37.62)     2:28.04 (37.36)
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:29.45 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:13.11 (37.74)     1:52.09 (38.98)     2:29.45 (37.36)
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:29.76 JO     
                  36.87     1:14.82 (37.95)     1:52.94 (38.12)     2:29.76 (36.82)
 15 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.77    2:32.78 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.24 (39.19)     1:55.28 (39.04)     2:32.78 (37.50)
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.70    2:35.88 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.02 (39.46)     1:57.13 (41.11)     2:35.88 (38.75)
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.52    2:37.47 SILV   
 18 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.72    2:37.55 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.77 (39.77)     1:57.62 (40.85)     2:37.55 (39.93)
 19 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.93 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.67 (40.90)     1:59.95 (40.28)     2:38.93 (38.98)
 20 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.54 (42.09)     2:02.97 (42.43)     2:44.04 (41.07)
 21 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:46.77 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.73 (41.89)     2:04.39 (44.66)     2:46.77 (42.38)
 22 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.52    2:47.03 SILV   
 23 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.27 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.32 (41.48)     2:03.99 (42.67)     2:47.27 (43.28)
 24 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.98    2:47.45 SILV   
                                1:22.18 ( )   2:47.45 (1:25.27)                    
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.18    2:48.10 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.20 (42.09)     2:05.03 (43.83)     2:48.10 (43.07)
 26 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.02    2:55.14 SILV   
                  41.92     1:25.43 (43.51)     2:10.57 (45.14)     2:55.14 (44.57)
 27 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:55.44 SILV   
                  40.44   2:55.44 (2:15.00)                                        
 28 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:59.73        
                  41.36     1:26.93 (45.57)     2:14.37 (47.44)     2:59.73 (45.36)
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:26.37        
                  47.67   3:26.37 (2:38.70)                                        
 30 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                    NT    3:27.00        
 31 Horney, Isabel            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:28.40        
                  46.34     1:39.81 (53.47)     2:35.39 (55.58)     3:28.40 (53.01)
 32 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                    NT    4:00.62        
                  44.91     1:33.41 (48.50)     2:21.69 (48.28)   4:00.62 (1:38.93)
 -- Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  44.73     1:37.61 (52.88)        DQ (1:46.89)                    
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:30.45 METS   
                  34.13     1:12.32 (38.19)     1:51.67 (39.35)     2:30.45 (38.78)
  2 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.80    2:41.49 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:18.57 (41.30)     1:59.90 (41.33)     2:41.49 (41.59)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:42.15 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:18.14 (41.46)     2:00.60 (42.46)     2:42.15 (41.55)
  4 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.83    2:46.80 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:18.88 (42.12)     2:03.60 (44.72)     2:46.80 (43.20)
  5 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.55    2:47.23 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:21.31 (42.68)     2:04.33 (43.02)     2:47.23 (42.90)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.68 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:19.74 (42.05)     2:03.45 (43.71)     2:47.68 (44.23)
  7 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:48.99 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:20.91 (42.75)     2:05.45 (44.54)     2:48.99 (43.54)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.40 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:21.28 (43.22)     2:06.25 (44.97)     2:50.40 (44.15)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.22 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.29 (43.92)     2:07.68 (44.39)     2:51.22 (43.54)
 10 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.93 JO     
                  40.36     1:23.95 (43.59)     2:08.63 (44.68)     2:51.93 (43.30)
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.64 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.51 (44.99)     2:10.85 (46.34)     2:56.64 (45.79)
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.67    2:57.47 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.53 (44.60)     2:11.16 (47.63)     2:57.47 (46.31)
 13 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.88 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)     2:14.66 (47.49)     3:00.88 (46.22)
 14 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.52    3:01.89 SILV   
                  40.61     1:27.01 (46.40)     2:14.86 (47.85)     3:01.89 (47.03)
 15 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.93 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.13 (46.25)     2:16.72 (47.59)     3:01.93 (45.21)
 16 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.86    3:05.04 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.07 (46.33)     2:16.75 (48.68)     3:05.04 (48.29)
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.98 SILV   
                  43.77     1:31.38 (47.61)     2:20.13 (48.75)     3:05.98 (45.85)
 18 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.75    3:07.05 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.28 (47.58)     2:18.63 (48.35)     3:07.05 (48.42)
 19 Wohl, Kate A              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.98    3:07.74 SILV   
                  42.96     1:31.35 (48.39)     2:20.19 (48.84)     3:07.74 (47.55)
 20 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.41 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.69 (48.02)     2:21.31 (48.62)     3:08.41 (47.10)
 21 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.81    3:10.86 SILV   
                  45.36     1:32.50 (47.14)     2:23.17 (50.67)     3:10.86 (47.69)
 22 Pawliczak, Lily S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.39 SILV   
                  43.99     1:33.95 (49.96)     2:25.33 (51.38)     3:14.39 (49.06)
 23 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.75    3:14.45 SILV   
                  44.46     1:34.16 (49.70)     2:24.42 (50.26)     3:14.45 (50.03)
 24 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:21.54        
                  45.13     1:37.77 (52.64)     2:30.08 (52.31)     3:21.54 (51.46)
 25 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.08    3:32.89        
                  45.83     1:39.25 (53.42)     2:36.11 (56.86)     3:32.89 (56.78)
 26 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                    NT    3:41.26        
                  52.02     1:49.42 (57.40)     2:46.66 (57.24)     3:41.26 (54.60)
 27 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                    NT    3:41.40        
                  49.85     1:47.46 (57.61)     2:46.24 (58.78)     3:41.40 (55.16)
 28 Horney, Isabel            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:53.92        
                  52.82   1:54.86 (1:02.04)   2:56.33 (1:01.47)     3:53.92 (57.59)
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.99     1:37.85 (51.86)     2:32.21 (54.36)          DQ (54.13)
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.58         DQ        
      False start
                  36.67     1:17.21 (40.54)     1:58.73 (41.52)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Slattery, Bessie          12 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.99   1/25/2015 Sophia R Gregorace, LIAC -MR               
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.69    2:08.99#METS   
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:35.06 (33.30)     2:08.99 (33.93)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.64    2:17.04 METS   
                  31.12     1:06.49 (35.37)     1:41.56 (35.07)     2:17.04 (35.48)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.72    2:17.85 METS   
                  30.50     1:05.55 (35.05)     1:41.52 (35.97)     2:17.85 (36.33)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.58    2:17.95 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.41 (34.80)     1:42.17 (36.76)     2:17.95 (35.78)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           12 LIAC-MR              2:18.95    2:18.18 METS   
                  31.68     1:06.50 (34.82)     1:42.45 (35.95)     2:18.18 (35.73)
  6 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:21.28 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.92 (36.11)     1:44.57 (37.65)     2:21.28 (36.71)
  7 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.80 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:07.06 (36.15)     1:43.36 (36.30)     2:21.80 (38.44)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.44    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:10.09 (37.84)     1:48.43 (38.34)     2:27.53 (39.10)
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.39 JO     
                  34.37     1:13.86 (39.49)     1:56.37 (42.51)     2:38.39 (42.02)
 10 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.57 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.27 (42.02)     2:01.40 (43.13)     2:41.57 (40.17)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.18    2:42.60 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.47 (39.63)     1:57.52 (45.05)     2:42.60 (45.08)
 12 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.46 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.00 (40.76)     2:02.79 (46.79)     2:49.46 (46.67)
 13 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:51.72 SILV   
                                                    2:06.40 ( )     2:51.72 (45.32)
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.83    3:01.18        
                  38.36     1:25.12 (46.76)     2:12.97 (47.85)     3:01.18 (48.21)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.19        
                  37.70     1:24.57 (46.87)     2:14.07 (49.50)     3:03.19 (49.12)
 16 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.44        
                  36.62     1:23.35 (46.73)     2:15.78 (52.43)     3:04.44 (48.66)
 17 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.46        
                  40.95     1:28.38 (47.43)     2:18.41 (50.03)     3:08.46 (50.05)
 18 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.50        
                  39.37     1:27.64 (48.27)     2:20.70 (53.06)     3:15.50 (54.80)
 19 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.89    3:15.53        
                  40.97     1:31.27 (50.30)     2:26.32 (55.05)     3:15.53 (49.21)
 20 Hallac, Anna C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:50.56        
                  46.21     1:45.38 (59.17)   2:47.58 (1:02.20)   3:50.56 (1:02.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:18.13   1/25/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:15.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:18.13#ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.89 (34.80)     1:46.97 (42.08)     2:18.13 (31.16)
  2 Franks, Ava L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.50    2:24.58 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.08 (36.93)     1:51.75 (41.67)     2:24.58 (32.83)
  3 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.89    2:28.46 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.86 (38.16)     1:56.10 (45.24)     2:28.46 (32.36)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.50    2:29.90 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.78 (37.73)     1:57.14 (47.36)     2:29.90 (32.76)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.84    2:30.05 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.47 (37.90)     1:57.93 (47.46)     2:30.05 (32.12)
  6 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.27    2:32.72 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.51 (38.21)     2:00.16 (47.65)     2:32.72 (32.56)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.63    2:33.36 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.85 (37.44)     1:59.32 (48.47)     2:33.36 (34.04)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.13    2:37.02 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.18 (41.09)     2:02.37 (47.19)     2:37.02 (34.65)
  9 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:39.09 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.41 (39.04)     2:05.73 (50.32)     2:39.09 (33.36)
 10 Garofolo, Brianna B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    2:40.05 SILV   
                  35.81     1:18.37 (42.56)     2:03.36 (44.99)     2:40.05 (36.69)
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.94    2:42.23 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.34 (42.55)     2:05.82 (46.48)     2:42.23 (36.41)
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:42.78 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.93 (39.94)     2:07.50 (51.57)     2:42.78 (35.28)
 13 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.89    2:44.56 SILV   
                                1:20.07 ( )     2:07.95 (47.88)     2:44.56 (36.61)
 14 Jones, Ella L             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.41    2:44.62 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.61 (42.46)   2:44.62 (1:26.01)                    
 15 Furniss, Ella B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.99    2:46.42 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.12 (41.61)     2:10.01 (49.89)     2:46.42 (36.41)
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.50    2:46.86 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.18 (43.83)     2:08.17 (47.99)     2:46.86 (38.69)
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.77    2:56.44        
                  40.70     1:25.47 (44.77)     2:15.57 (50.10)     2:56.44 (40.87)
 18 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                    NT    3:00.59        
                  40.17     1:29.44 (49.27)     2:22.52 (53.08)     3:00.59 (38.07)
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97    3:01.70        
                  42.79     1:27.60 (44.81)     2:21.58 (53.98)     3:01.70 (40.12)
 20 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                    NT    3:13.52        
                  41.53     1:33.42 (51.89)     2:28.30 (54.88)     3:13.52 (45.22)
 21 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               3:30.12    3:22.08        
                  47.37     1:38.65 (51.28)     2:37.31 (58.66)     3:22.08 (44.77)
 -- Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               3:09.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.40     1:29.90 (47.50)     2:25.91 (56.01)          DQ (42.24)
 -- Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.88     1:42.85 (50.97)   2:44.30 (1:01.45)          DQ (47.92)
 -- Slattery, Bessie          12 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      26.35 JO     
  2 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      28.48 SILV   
  3 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.68      28.92        
  4 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.33        
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      29.38        
  6 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      29.88        
  7 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      29.93        
  8 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      30.49        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      30.64        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.62    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:04.66 (32.65)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.83 (34.38)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.99 (34.74)                                        
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.27 (34.61)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.39    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.31 (35.67)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.22 (38.71)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.14    1:16.04        
                  35.69     1:16.04 (40.35)                                        
  8 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:18.82        
                  38.78     1:18.82 (40.04)                                        
  9 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.27    1:19.16        
                  38.51     1:19.16 (40.65)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.70    1:21.91        
                  40.28     1:21.91 (41.63)                                        
 11 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:22.30        
                  40.32     1:22.30 (41.98)                                        
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:27.81        
                  42.80     1:27.81 (45.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:11.69  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:10.41 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.36    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.71 (41.37)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.09    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.77 (42.30)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.41    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.62 (43.09)                                        
  5 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.10    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.74 (44.17)                                        
  6 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:24.50        
                  40.56     1:24.50 (43.94)                                        
  7 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.25    1:29.00        
                  41.72     1:29.00 (47.28)                                        
  8 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.92    1:31.67        
                  44.21     1:31.67 (47.46)                                        
  9 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.57    1:31.99        
                  43.49     1:31.99 (48.50)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.24    1:39.23        
                  47.35     1:39.23 (51.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.78    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.14    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:14.17        
                  34.22     1:14.17 (39.95)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabriella A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.13    1:17.12        
                  35.58     1:17.12 (41.54)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:19.25        
                  34.86     1:19.25 (44.39)                                        
  8 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.30    1:20.21        
                  35.21     1:20.21 (45.00)                                        
  9 DeGeorges, Ellie S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:21.12        
                  37.96     1:21.12 (43.16)                                        
 10 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.87    1:23.93        
                  38.43     1:23.93 (45.50)                                        
 11 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.22    1:28.42        
                  40.85     1:28.42 (47.57)                                        
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:36.29        
                  43.65     1:36.29 (52.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.21    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:48.04 (41.21)     2:19.46 (31.42)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.50    2:25.61 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.58 (37.82)     1:51.43 (41.85)     2:25.61 (34.18)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:28.29 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.54 (37.68)     1:54.85 (45.31)     2:28.29 (33.44)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:29.78 SILV   
                  31.45     1:10.24 (38.79)     1:55.36 (45.12)     2:29.78 (34.42)
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.04    2:44.49        
                  41.99     1:21.23 (39.24)     2:07.81 (46.58)     2:44.49 (36.68)
  6 Reddy, Margot S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.88    2:46.45        
                  36.23     1:18.26 (42.03)     2:10.06 (51.80)     2:46.45 (36.39)
  7 Washington, Michelle G    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.35    2:46.53        
                  39.65     1:22.65 (43.00)     2:09.97 (47.32)     2:46.53 (36.56)
  8 Hulme, Ella R             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:49.14        
                  40.17     1:23.75 (43.58)     2:10.77 (47.02)     2:49.14 (38.37)
  9 Ford, Sydney E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.20    2:53.94        
                  37.19     1:22.07 (44.88)     2:11.92 (49.85)     2:53.94 (42.02)
 10 Koestler, Aimee J         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.76    3:10.47        
                  45.05     1:31.57 (46.52)     2:28.30 (56.73)     3:10.47 (42.17)
 -- Redpath, Frances M        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.16         NS        
 -- Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                27.49  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.67      25.80 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.49      26.23 ZQ     
  3 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.37      26.89 AGTC   
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.76 SILV   
  5 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.00 SILV   
  6 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.73      28.11 SILV   
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      28.15 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.67      28.36        
  9 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      29.11        
 10 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.89      29.12        
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      30.33        
 -- Collyer, Courtney L       24 NYAC-MR                24.64         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:06.99  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.16    1:01.17 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.17 (31.43)                                        
  2 Eaton, Kelly E            26 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.66 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:03.66 (32.76)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.70 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:03.70 (32.19)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:04.56 (33.11)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:05.77 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:05.77 (33.91)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:06.59 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:06.59 (34.18)                                        
  8 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.60 AGTC   
                  32.61     1:06.60 (33.99)                                        
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.84 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:06.84 (34.19)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.64    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.58 (34.34)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.37 (34.89)                                        
 12 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.50 (35.32)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.35    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.50 (35.53)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.54 (35.81)                                        
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.63        
                  34.34     1:10.63 (36.29)                                        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:16.39        
                  36.94     1:16.39 (39.45)                                        
 -- Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:44.07         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:11.69  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
                1:18.99  JO
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:13.13 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.13 (38.95)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:13.87 (38.60)                                        
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:13.95 (38.47)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:14.59 AGTC   
                  35.18     1:14.59 (39.41)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:14.76 AGTC   
                  35.28     1:14.76 (39.48)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.36 AGTC   
                  36.66     1:15.36 (38.70)                                        
  7 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:17.17 AGTC   
                  36.99     1:17.17 (40.18)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:17.91 AGTC   
                  36.92     1:17.91 (40.99)                                        
  9 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.44 (42.44)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.78 (42.92)                                        
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:22.71        
                  39.60     1:22.71 (43.11)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:24.92        
                  40.30     1:24.92 (44.62)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:25.83        
                  41.43     1:25.83 (44.40)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:29.70        
                  43.37     1:29.70 (46.33)                                        
 15 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR               2:00.60    1:56.64        
                  54.81   1:56.64 (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:57.81         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:08.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR                56.46    1:00.08 METS   
                  27.92     1:00.08 (32.16)                                        
  2 Pratt, Kristen E          25 NYAC-MR                59.08    1:00.24 METS   
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.98 (32.42)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.61    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.40 (33.31)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.76 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:04.04 (34.43)                                        
  7 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.16 (34.46)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)                                        
  9 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.13 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:05.13 (34.64)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.41    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:06.32 (35.53)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:07.50 AGTC   
                  32.80     1:07.50 (34.70)                                        
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.09    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:09.91        
                  32.97     1:09.91 (36.94)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y               16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:11.01        
                  32.72     1:11.01 (38.29)                                        
 16 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:11.09        
                  32.40     1:11.09 (38.69)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:17.74        
                  35.58     1:17.74 (42.16)                                        
 18 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:17.77        
                  34.53     1:17.77 (43.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
                2:26.99  JO
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.60    2:14.76 METS   
                  28.51     1:04.28 (35.77)     1:45.48 (41.20)     2:14.76 (29.28)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.62    2:14.83 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.01 (33.48)     1:43.91 (40.90)     2:14.83 (30.92)
  3 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:20.22 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:07.68 (36.92)     1:48.69 (41.01)     2:20.22 (31.53)
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:20.44 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:07.40 (36.82)     1:48.43 (41.03)     2:20.44 (32.01)
  5 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:20.47 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:05.39 (34.21)     1:48.44 (43.05)     2:20.47 (32.03)
  6 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:21.18 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:07.44 (37.31)     1:48.57 (41.13)     2:21.18 (32.61)
  7 Pratt, Kristen E          25 NYAC-MR              2:18.00    2:21.63 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:06.52 (37.49)     1:49.30 (42.78)     2:21.63 (32.33)
  8 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:22.07 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)     1:49.92 (42.50)     2:22.07 (32.15)
  9 Dubin, Maria V            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.14    2:22.67 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:06.79 (37.16)     1:52.14 (45.35)     2:22.67 (30.53)
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:25.14 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:08.95 (36.62)     1:50.36 (41.41)     2:25.14 (34.78)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:25.91 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:07.84 (36.97)     1:51.93 (44.09)     2:25.91 (33.98)
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.87    2:27.02 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.41 (40.05)     1:54.25 (40.84)     2:27.02 (32.77)
 13 Karle, Katherine E        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.37    2:27.56 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.61 (36.41)     1:53.05 (44.44)     2:27.56 (34.51)
 14 Desiderio, Anna N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.62    2:31.72 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.90 (38.51)     1:57.83 (45.93)     2:31.72 (33.89)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:31.83 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.85 (39.33)     1:57.76 (45.91)     2:31.83 (34.07)
 -- Boddie, Erin E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.99    1:03.13 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.13 (32.96)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.81 (35.91)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:10.95 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.95 (37.47)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.83    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)                                        
  5 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:14.58    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.59 (39.08)                                        
  6 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.72    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.45 (38.44)                                        
  7 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.64 (40.36)                                        
  8 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.01    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.22 (39.91)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.94    1:19.56        
                  39.12     1:19.56 (40.44)                                        
 10 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:20.34    1:19.71        
                  37.79     1:19.71 (41.92)                                        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:21.28        
                  38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)                                        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.53    1:22.23        
                  37.72     1:22.23 (44.51)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:28.64    1:22.71        
                  40.29     1:22.71 (42.42)                                        
 14 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:33.71    1:23.29        
                  38.63     1:23.29 (44.66)                                        
 15 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.89    1:24.53        
                  39.87     1:24.53 (44.66)                                        
 16 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:26.74        
                  40.64     1:26.74 (46.10)                                        
 17 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:27.06        
                  40.36     1:27.06 (46.70)                                        
 18 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:27.75        
                  41.40     1:27.75 (46.35)                                        
 19 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.44    1:29.88        
                  44.49     1:29.88 (45.39)                                        
 20 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:31.33    1:31.15        
                  42.64     1:31.15 (48.51)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:31.62        
                  42.92     1:31.62 (48.70)                                        
 22 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:34.90    1:32.01        
                  43.55     1:32.01 (48.46)                                        
 23 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:32.79        
                  42.59     1:32.79 (50.20)                                        
 24 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.97    1:34.06        
                  42.29     1:34.06 (51.77)                                        
 25 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.11        
                  44.38     1:35.11 (50.73)                                        
 26 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR           1:35.96    1:35.75        
                  43.95     1:35.75 (51.80)                                        
 -- Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:10.23         DQ        
      False start
                  33.69          DQ (38.25)                                        
 -- Gagnon, Alex              10 Middies-MR           1:22.34         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      33.41 ZQ     
  2 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 36.73      36.92 JO     
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      39.06 SILV   
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      39.84 SILV   
  5 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      40.00 SILV   
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.59      40.00 SILV   
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      40.31 SILV   
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      41.09 SILV   
  9 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      43.00        
 10 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR             44.27      44.46        
 11 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 43.73      45.46        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.55      45.50        
 13 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      45.51        
 14 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             46.84      46.06        
 15 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR             44.22      46.28        
 16 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.79      46.94        
 17 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.40      47.13        
 18 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.66      47.14        
 19 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.10      47.86        
 20 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 45.50      49.00        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      50.00        
 22 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR                NT      55.60        
 -- Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.25         NS        
 -- Gagnon, Alex              10 Middies-MR             46.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.84    1:23.64 ZQ     
                  40.10     1:23.64 (43.54)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:24.14 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:24.14 (43.84)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.59    1:29.03 ZQ     
                  43.69     1:29.03 (45.34)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.89    1:33.06 ZQ     
                  44.60     1:33.06 (48.46)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:34.76 SILV   
                  45.72     1:34.76 (49.04)                                        
  6 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.77    1:38.68 SILV   
                  48.36     1:38.68 (50.32)                                        
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.36    1:38.94 SILV   
                  48.40     1:38.94 (50.54)                                        
  8 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:37.53    1:40.32 SILV   
                  48.47     1:40.32 (51.85)                                        
  9 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.77    1:44.46 SILV   
                  50.19     1:44.46 (54.27)                                        
 10 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:46.61 SILV   
                  51.70     1:46.61 (54.91)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.69    1:49.44        
                  53.63     1:49.44 (55.81)                                        
 12 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:51.30    1:49.85        
                  51.84     1:49.85 (58.01)                                        
 13 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.72    1:50.82        
                  51.91     1:50.82 (58.91)                                        
 14 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:49.67    1:51.72        
                  53.38     1:51.72 (58.34)                                        
 15 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.50    1:52.05        
                  54.52     1:52.05 (57.53)                                        
 16 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.72    1:55.12        
                  55.19     1:55.12 (59.93)                                        
 17 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.81        
                  55.50   1:55.81 (1:00.31)                                        
 18 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.43    1:57.23        
                  56.47   1:57.23 (1:00.76)                                        
 19 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.06        
                  56.78   2:03.06 (1:06.28)                                        
 20 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR           2:03.50    2:03.43        
                  57.83   2:03.43 (1:05.60)                                        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           2:07.27    2:08.05        
                  59.96   2:08.05 (1:08.09)                                        
 22 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR           2:16.82    2:18.09        
                1:04.41   2:18.09 (1:13.68)                                        
 -- Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               2:01.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.20          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.03         NS        
 -- Gagnon, Alex              10 Middies-MR           1:48.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.06      33.74 ZQ     
  2 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 36.44      36.85 SILV   
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.18 SILV   
  4 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      37.47 SILV   
  5 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      39.33 SILV   
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      40.48 SILV   
  7 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.59      41.44 SILV   
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.47      41.62 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      42.42 SILV   
 10 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.82      44.42        
 11 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR                NT      44.58        
 12 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 43.77      44.87        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 42.55      47.42        
 14 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.92      47.50        
 15 Dalton, Sean A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.25      48.25        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.63      50.58        
 17 Veillette, Dylan F         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      51.82        
 18 Halley, Michael G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      53.79        
 19 Malik, Rohan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.56      54.34        
 20 Paez, Darian F             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.28      54.88        
 21 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.73      57.76        
 22 O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.63    1:02.16        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.21    2:37.99 ZQ     
                  17.35     1:14.33 (56.98)     2:02.82 (48.49)     2:37.99 (35.17)
  2 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.98    2:57.47 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.54 (45.04)     2:17.24 (51.70)     2:57.47 (40.23)
  3 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.83    2:58.25 SILV   
                  43.74     1:29.26 (45.52)     2:19.47 (50.21)     2:58.25 (38.78)
  4 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.59    2:58.59 SILV   
                  15.52       44.84 (29.32)   2:21.56 (1:36.72)     2:58.59 (37.03)
  5 Du, Alexander W           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:59.26 SILV   
                  42.49     1:28.58 (46.09)     2:20.59 (52.01)     2:59.26 (38.67)
  6 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.02    3:13.62 SILV   
                  44.33     1:32.06 (47.73)     2:31.33 (59.27)     3:13.62 (42.29)
  7 Franks, Finn J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.68        
                  47.01     1:36.46 (49.45)     2:33.06 (56.60)     3:15.68 (42.62)
  8 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.81    3:23.27        
                  48.54     1:41.47 (52.93)   2:42.08 (1:00.61)     3:23.27 (41.19)
  9 Chang, William            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.57    3:26.44        
                  55.99     1:50.31 (54.32)     2:42.44 (52.13)     3:26.44 (44.00)
 10 Lynch, Jamie M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.83    3:28.98        
                  51.70     1:45.81 (54.11)   2:47.24 (1:01.43)     3:28.98 (41.74)
 11 Moran, Jack M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.00        
                  48.89     1:47.38 (58.49)     2:46.80 (59.42)     3:29.00 (42.20)
 -- O'Donnell, Michael W       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:58.68 ( )   3:24.16 (1:25.48)          DQ (48.75)
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                23.86      24.70 ZQ     
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                25.64      25.70 ZQ     
  3 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                26.02      26.04 ZQ     
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.96 ZQ     
  5 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.69      27.36 ZQ     
  6 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.62      27.98 JO     
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.22 JO     
  8 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.43 SILV   
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      28.43 SILV   
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.67      28.46 SILV   
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.94 SILV   
 12 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.55      29.02 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      29.16 SILV   
 14 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR                29.48      29.30 SILV   
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.81 SILV   
 16 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      30.01 SILV   
 17 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      31.81        
 18 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 32.14      31.94        
 19 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      32.16        
 20 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 32.81      32.59        
 21 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.97        
 22 Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      33.67        
 23 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.05      34.08        
 24 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 33.98      34.72        
 25 Hong, Alex                11 CFB-MR                 34.79      35.47        
 26 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.82      36.02        
 27 Neuberger, Zach           11 CFB-MR                 40.42      36.77        
 28 Wu, Steven                12 Middies-MR             40.80      39.26        
 29 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      40.03        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.00 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:06.70 (34.12)     1:41.50 (34.80)     2:15.00 (33.50)
  2 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:08.40 (35.18)     1:44.35 (35.95)     2:20.95 (36.60)
  3 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:24.94 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:13.46 (37.37)     1:50.35 (36.89)     2:24.94 (34.59)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.98    2:25.50 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:10.01 (36.44)     1:48.23 (38.22)     2:25.50 (37.27)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:25.66 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:12.10 (37.70)     1:50.44 (38.34)     2:25.66 (35.22)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:11.64 (37.28)     1:49.43 (37.79)     2:27.22 (37.79)
  7 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.12    2:29.38 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:13.73 (37.95)     1:52.54 (38.81)     2:29.38 (36.84)
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.87 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.03 (39.03)     1:55.58 (39.55)     2:33.87 (38.29)
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00    2:35.32 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.46 (40.21)     1:56.45 (38.99)     2:35.32 (38.87)
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.46    2:38.95 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.70 (40.41)     1:57.81 (41.11)     2:38.95 (41.14)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.93    2:40.23 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.10 (40.48)     1:59.89 (40.79)     2:40.23 (40.34)
 12 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.92 SILV   
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.12 (41.37)     2:02.62 (43.50)     2:44.41 (41.79)
 14 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.76 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.00 (43.34)     2:07.78 (43.78)     2:51.76 (43.98)
 15 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:53.10 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.80 (44.15)     2:09.80 (45.00)     2:53.10 (43.30)
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.96    2:55.85 SILV   
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:55.85 (1:30.24)                    
 17 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.16        
                  42.96     1:28.97 (46.01)     2:16.68 (47.71)     3:03.16 (46.48)
 18 Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.51    3:11.67        
                  42.88                             2:22.33 ( )     3:11.67 (49.34)
 19 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.18        
                  46.14     1:35.19 (49.05)     2:25.08 (49.89)     3:15.18 (50.10)
 20 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.10    3:21.03        
                  44.81     1:35.86 (51.05)     2:28.59 (52.73)     3:21.03 (52.44)
 21 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:48.77        
                  52.82     1:51.48 (58.66)   2:51.50 (1:00.02)     3:48.77 (57.27)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.72         NS        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:34.23 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:14.03 (39.80)     1:54.72 (40.69)     2:34.23 (39.51)
  2 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              3:01.22    2:43.86 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:20.16 (42.09)     2:02.19 (42.03)     2:43.86 (41.67)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.78    2:44.28 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:18.42 (41.04)     2:01.30 (42.88)     2:44.28 (42.98)
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.35    2:45.60 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:19.55 (42.34)     2:02.30 (42.75)     2:45.60 (43.30)
  5 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.24 ZQ     
                  39.51     1:22.59 (43.08)     2:05.88 (43.29)     2:48.24 (42.36)
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           11 LIAC-MR              2:47.21    2:50.40 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:22.31 (44.41)     2:07.63 (45.32)     2:50.40 (42.77)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.28    2:52.23 ZQ     
                  39.09     1:22.58 (43.49)     2:07.28 (44.70)     2:52.23 (44.95)
  8 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.69 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:22.09 (43.76)     2:08.75 (46.66)     2:53.69 (44.94)
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.46    2:54.25 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:22.38 (43.76)     2:08.80 (46.42)     2:54.25 (45.45)
 10 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.39    2:57.01 JO     
                  39.09     1:24.81 (45.72)     2:12.03 (47.22)     2:57.01 (44.98)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.63    2:57.59 JO     
                  40.67     1:26.05 (45.38)     2:12.48 (46.43)     2:57.59 (45.11)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                    NT    3:05.90 SILV   
                  41.58     1:28.31 (46.73)     2:18.32 (50.01)     3:05.90 (47.58)
 13 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.90    3:15.87 SILV   
                  43.89     1:33.27 (49.38)     2:24.91 (51.64)     3:15.87 (50.96)
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.21        
                  45.61     1:35.95 (50.34)     2:28.53 (52.58)     3:18.21 (49.68)
 15 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.42    3:23.70        
                  45.04     1:36.75 (51.71)     2:30.53 (53.78)     3:23.70 (53.17)
 16 Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.84    3:45.28        
                  51.13     1:50.94 (59.81)     2:50.92 (59.98)     3:45.28 (54.36)
 17 Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:59.79        
                  51.85     1:51.65 (59.80)   2:55.97 (1:04.32)   3:59.79 (1:03.82)
 -- Hong, Alex                11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  47.10     1:40.92 (53.82)     2:36.19 (55.27)          DQ (54.29)
 -- Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  46.10     1:39.69 (53.59)     2:32.43 (52.74)          DQ (52.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.73   1/25/2015 Tyler J Simpson, LIAC -MR                  
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.73#ZQ     
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)     1:41.08 (36.18)     2:14.73 (33.65)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:17.42    2:17.06 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.58 (34.60)     1:42.57 (36.99)     2:17.06 (34.49)
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:23.70 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.50 (36.69)     1:46.85 (38.35)     2:23.70 (36.85)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:34.16 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:12.14 (38.73)     1:53.10 (40.96)     2:34.16 (41.06)
  5 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.29 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.67 (40.38)     1:56.89 (42.22)     2:39.29 (42.40)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.12    2:39.91 JO     
                  34.59     1:15.67 (41.08)     1:58.72 (43.05)     2:39.91 (41.19)
  7 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.03 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.82 (41.96)     2:01.73 (44.91)     2:47.03 (45.30)
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.92    2:53.88 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.67 (43.96)     2:08.64 (46.97)     2:53.88 (45.24)
  9 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.46    3:07.09        
                  40.03     1:27.26 (47.23)     2:18.09 (50.83)     3:07.09 (49.00)
 10 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.27        
                  41.39     1:30.06 (48.67)     2:21.54 (51.48)     3:10.27 (48.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.21    2:22.61 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.09 (36.63)     1:50.06 (41.97)     2:22.61 (32.55)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.03    2:26.10 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.45 (36.74)     1:53.20 (43.75)     2:26.10 (32.90)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:29.39 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)     1:55.19 (46.86)     2:29.39 (34.20)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.09    2:29.93 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.14 (36.00)     1:54.15 (44.01)     2:29.93 (35.78)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.21    2:31.62 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.76 (38.23)     1:58.29 (44.53)     2:31.62 (33.33)
  6 Weiner, Joe L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.72    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.06 (41.10)     2:00.87 (45.81)     2:34.22 (33.35)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.10    2:34.41 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.57 (39.96)     2:00.17 (45.60)     2:34.41 (34.24)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.33    2:35.42 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.72 (38.89)     2:02.09 (49.37)     2:35.42 (33.33)
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.04    2:35.82 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.11 (39.26)     1:57.90 (45.79)     2:35.82 (37.92)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.34    2:42.08 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.37 (41.57)     2:06.45 (50.08)     2:42.08 (35.63)
 11 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:48.70    2:53.11 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.39 (44.98)     2:12.59 (50.20)     2:53.11 (40.52)
 12 Sgaglio, Ensen W          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.33    2:53.99 SILV   
                  40.39     1:27.66 (47.27)     2:14.79 (47.13)     2:53.99 (39.20)
 13 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               2:57.20    2:59.62        
                  37.32     1:22.76 (45.44)     2:18.84 (56.08)     2:59.62 (40.78)
 14 Nack, Adam N              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:59.97        
                  40.95     1:28.97 (48.02)     2:21.47 (52.50)     2:59.97 (38.50)
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.65    3:03.69        
                  40.50     1:22.87 (42.37)     2:22.47 (59.60)     3:03.69 (41.22)
 16 Cole, Harrison R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.69    3:06.45        
                  43.79     1:31.64 (47.85)     2:23.33 (51.69)     3:06.45 (43.12)
 -- Rocco, Chris M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.49     1:33.91 (47.42)   2:35.96 (1:02.05)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Neuberger, Zach           11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.62     1:54.13 (57.51)   2:56.72 (1:02.59)          DQ (49.30)
 -- Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.96     1:45.68 (52.72)     2:45.29 (59.61)          DQ (44.28)
 -- Hong, Alex                11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.29     1:34.14 (50.85)     2:32.06 (57.92)          DQ (43.21)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:48.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.90     1:54.76 (56.86)   2:56.48 (1:01.72)          DQ (48.70)
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.16 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21      24.44 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      24.54 ZQ     
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      25.01 SILV   
  5 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.39      25.25 SILV   
  6 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.52      25.31 SILV   
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.90      26.40 SILV   
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.29      26.51 SILV   
  9 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.82      27.15        
 10 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.85      27.26        
 11 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.10      27.39        
 12 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.81        
 13 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      29.96        
 14 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR                 33.94      30.06        
 15 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.64      30.08        
 16 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                 32.03      32.42        
 17 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                 33.26      33.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.90      59.12 JO     
                  29.43       59.12 (29.69)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.90    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.87     1:00.60 (30.73)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.86    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:01.43 JO     
                  30.37     1:01.43 (31.06)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.05    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.27 (35.57)                                        
  6 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.60 (35.04)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.27    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)                                        
  8 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.69    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.06 (36.45)                                        
  9 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.22    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.84     1:13.68 (36.84)                                        
 10 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.88    1:17.69        
                  38.04     1:17.69 (39.65)                                        
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.39    1:18.82        
                  38.46     1:18.82 (40.36)                                        
 12 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.67    1:19.81        
                  39.45     1:19.81 (40.36)                                        
 13 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:27.22    1:28.98        
                1:29.02         1:28.98 ( )                                        
 14 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR               1:29.69    1:31.04        
                1:31.08         1:31.04 ( )                                        
 15 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR               1:28.70    1:35.46        
                  46.33     1:35.46 (49.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.95    1:07.70 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.70 (35.58)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.60    1:08.89 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.89 (35.79)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.46    1:09.49 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.49 (36.54)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:09.99 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.98 (37.31)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.57    1:15.14 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.14 (40.28)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.58    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.28 (40.26)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.18 (41.45)                                        
  9 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84    1:22.75        
                  38.21     1:22.75 (44.54)                                        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:22.87        
                  39.06     1:22.87 (43.81)                                        
 11 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:23.26        
                  39.58     1:23.26 (43.68)                                        
 12 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:34.07    1:32.96        
                  41.66     1:32.96 (51.30)                                        
 13 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:37.08        
                  45.19     1:37.08 (51.89)                                        
 14 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR               1:49.18    1:48.32        
                  49.54     1:48.32 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.94      57.94 ZQ     
                  26.95       57.94 (30.99)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.04      58.53 ZQ     
                  27.18       58.53 (31.35)                                        
  3 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.54    1:05.16 SILV   
                  29.75     1:05.16 (35.41)                                        
  4 Petrini, Alex D           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.03    1:05.33 SILV   
                  29.46     1:05.33 (35.87)                                        
  5 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.58 (34.45)                                        
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:09.80 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.80 (36.69)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:11.14 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.14 (38.48)                                        
  8 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.04    1:22.62        
                  37.10     1:22.62 (45.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.28    2:13.05 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.11 (33.56)     1:42.26 (39.15)     2:13.05 (30.79)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.30    2:19.65 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)     1:48.67 (44.59)     2:19.65 (30.98)
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.20    2:30.32 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.50 (39.38)     1:57.29 (45.79)     2:30.32 (33.03)
  4 Legros, Julien E          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.72    2:31.41 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.81 (39.34)     1:57.40 (44.59)     2:31.41 (34.01)
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.90    2:32.31 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.75 (37.89)     1:59.06 (47.31)     2:32.31 (33.25)
  6 Bowers, Aidan C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.32    2:35.86        
                  31.35     1:11.44 (40.09)     2:00.41 (48.97)     2:35.86 (35.45)
  7 Blair, Henry M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.08    2:45.41        
                  38.66     1:22.10 (43.44)     2:08.33 (46.23)     2:45.41 (37.08)
  8 Eichenberger, Zachary G   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.14    2:46.50        
                  38.03     1:21.54 (43.51)     2:08.68 (47.14)     2:46.50 (37.82)
  9 Townsend, AJ J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:56.12        
                  41.08     1:23.46 (42.38)     2:15.26 (51.80)     2:56.12 (40.86)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                24.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR                 23.14      23.83 AGTC   
  2 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.81      24.09 AGTC   
  3 Blair, Graham R           17 UN-BG-MR               23.76      24.35 AGTC   
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.02      24.69 AGTC   
  5 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.21      24.90 SILV   
  5 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      24.90 SILV   
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.25      25.17 SILV   
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.99      25.45        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      25.67        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.64      26.16        
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.93      26.77        
 12 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.06      26.84        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.93        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:01.59  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      56.34 METS   
                  27.66       56.34 (28.68)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR                 56.92      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.81      58.37 ZQ     
                  28.02       58.37 (30.35)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.27    1:00.51 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:00.51 (31.13)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:00.55 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:00.55 (30.74)                                        
  6 Blair, Graham R           17 UN-BG-MR               59.62    1:00.59 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:00.59 (30.73)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.43    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)                                        
  8 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.90 (32.50)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.11    1:04.42        
                  31.05     1:04.42 (33.37)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.58    1:05.88        
                  32.08     1:05.88 (33.80)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:06.20        
                  32.70     1:06.20 (33.50)                                        
 12 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.30    1:07.30        
                  31.90     1:07.30 (35.40)                                        
 -- Wu, Steven                12 Middies-MR           1:42.76         NS        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.79         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:04.49  METS
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:09.99  AGTC
                1:09.99  JO
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.42 (34.44)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:06.04 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:08.67 AGTC   
                  32.99     1:08.67 (35.68)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.28    1:09.05 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:09.05 (37.29)                                        
  5 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:13.80        
                  34.37     1:13.80 (39.43)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:16.09        
                  35.55     1:16.09 (40.54)                                        
  7 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.70    1:18.29        
                  36.72     1:18.29 (41.57)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:20.41        
                  38.73     1:20.41 (41.68)                                        
  9 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.16    1:21.14        
                  38.57     1:21.14 (42.57)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.18        
                  38.13     1:21.18 (43.05)                                        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.44        
                  39.42     1:23.44 (44.02)                                        
 12 Wu, Steven                12 Middies-MR           1:49.12    1:46.33        
                  48.95     1:46.33 (57.38)                                        
 13 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:45.68    1:48.08        
                  50.39     1:48.08 (57.69)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR              1:03.04         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
                59.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR                 55.79      56.28 ZQ     
                  25.95       56.28 (30.33)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.19      57.36 AGTC   
                  27.18       57.36 (30.18)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                55.41      57.40 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.40 (29.90)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           17 UN-BG-MR               55.37      58.08 AGTC   
                  27.62       58.08 (30.46)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.19      58.19 AGTC   
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      58.74 AGTC   
                  27.03       58.74 (31.71)                                        
  7 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.53      59.84 AGTC   
                  27.23       59.84 (32.61)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:02.36 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.36 (33.73)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.52 (33.12)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.36    1:04.03        
                  28.87     1:04.03 (35.16)                                        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:06.45        
                  31.29     1:06.45 (35.16)                                        
 12 Blair, Seamus C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:06.81        
                  30.52     1:06.81 (36.29)                                        
 13 Nierhoff, Fabio           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:08.28        
                  30.56     1:08.28 (37.72)                                        
 14 Eng, Timothy              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.44    1:10.58        
                  32.12     1:10.58 (38.46)                                        
 -- Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.65          DQ (34.33)                                        
 -- Witzke, Christian E       27 NYAC-MR                52.75         NS        
 -- Friedland, Eric T         24 NYAC-MR                53.75         NS        
 -- Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR                58.89         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
                2:14.99  JO
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 BAD-MR               2:02.16    2:04.81 ZQ     
                  26.91       58.79 (31.88)     1:35.41 (36.62)     2:04.81 (29.40)
  2 Glat, Brian S             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.66    2:09.24 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:00.26 (31.28)     1:39.64 (39.38)     2:09.24 (29.60)
  3 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:11.07 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:02.96 (34.11)     1:40.15 (37.19)     2:11.07 (30.92)
  4 Hackett, Liam R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.85    2:11.26 AGTC   
                  27.32       59.75 (32.43)     1:39.33 (39.58)     2:11.26 (31.93)
  5 Ford, Wesley A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52    2:11.34 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:01.19 (32.73)     1:40.73 (39.54)     2:11.34 (30.61)
  6 Blair, Graham R           17 UN-BG-MR             2:02.54    2:15.85 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.52 (33.60)     1:44.91 (42.39)     2:15.85 (30.94)
  7 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:15.89 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)     1:44.41 (37.81)     2:15.89 (31.48)
  8 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.60    2:18.76 SILV   
                  29.97     1:06.20 (36.23)     1:46.42 (40.22)     2:18.76 (32.34)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.12    2:23.05 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.90 (36.17)     1:50.34 (44.44)     2:23.05 (32.71)
 -- Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR              1:54.73         NS        
 -- Friedland, Eric T         24 NYAC-MR              1:53.45         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      29.37        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.91      27.18        
  2 Behbehani, Iman           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      31.14        
  3 Ketron, Sara J             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.37      32.03        
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.84      32.96        
  5 Vitti, Alexa A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      35.31        
  6 Wohl, Evan S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      35.82        
  7 Fagan, Will P              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      36.43        
  8 Williams, Laura A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.75      40.43        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.06    2:05.38        
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)     1:34.13 (32.78)     2:05.38 (31.25)
  2 Stern, Marc J             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.20    2:06.01        
                  29.58     1:02.18 (32.60)     1:35.45 (33.27)     2:06.01 (30.56)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:09.23        
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:35.37 (33.37)     2:09.23 (33.86)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      35.48        
  2 Tavlarakis, Christina D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      35.68        
  3 Stern, Ben S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      43.14        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy V            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.76    1:24.16        
                  40.83     1:24.16 (43.33)                                        
  2 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.68    1:27.84        
  3 Wasserman, Jared S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.64    1:33.42        
                  47.02     1:33.42 (46.40)                                        
  4 Porteus, Mckenzie J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:46.56        
                  49.82     1:46.56 (56.74)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      39.51        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.80    1:35.91        
                  46.44     1:35.91 (49.47)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.64    2:44.34        
                  37.54     1:19.42 (41.88)     2:02.10 (42.68)     2:44.34 (42.24)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.91    2:50.40        
                  38.38     1:23.55 (45.17)     2:08.03 (44.48)     2:50.40 (42.37)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      32.68        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      30.14        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Convery, Sarah A           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.87    1:40.06        
                  46.20     1:40.06 (53.86)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Dani E              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.85    1:09.23        
                  33.02     1:09.23 (36.21)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.50    1:14.44        
                  35.39     1:14.44 (39.05)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Ananya K     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.09    1:41.71        
                  45.56     1:41.71 (56.15)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.91    1:10.42        
                  31.74     1:10.42 (38.68)                                        
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.38    1:12.39        
                  33.81     1:12.39 (38.58)