Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2015 01:49 PM
                    2015 MR BAD New Year's Meet - 1/18/2015                    
                              Sanction #: 150127                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                43.27      42.90        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      43.20        
  3 Dougherty, Amy L           8 GAEL-MR                47.30      45.69        
  4 Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR              48.62      46.26        
  5 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    45.20      46.35        
  6 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      47.22        
  7 Brun, Sienna R             6 APEX-MR              1:05.00      47.68        
  8 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR            1:03.53      48.06        
  9 Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      49.51        
 10 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48      49.56        
 11 Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR            1:05.00      55.40        
 12 Coll, Zoe M                8 APEX-MR              1:10.00      55.87        
 13 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.50        
 14 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR            1:04.24      57.48        
 15 Ubiera, Grabriella         7 APEX-MR                45.00    1:02.69        
 16 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:03.73        
 17 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR              1:02.15    1:04.58        
 -- Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    34.18         NS        
 -- Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.44         NS        
 -- Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              43.50         NS        
 -- Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91         NS        
 -- Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.55         NS        
 -- Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.77         NS        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Pinto, Danixza             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.07         NS        
 -- Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.18         NS        
 -- Anderson, Stella K         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              50.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      44.89        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR    49.20      49.03        
  3 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    54.92      49.92        
  4 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 51.44      50.90        
  5 Dougherty, Amy L           8 GAEL-MR                53.99      54.06        
  6 Brun, Sienna R             6 APEX-MR              1:15.00      54.63        
  7 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                53.45      55.21        
  8 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 54.29      57.32        
  8 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    55.20      57.32        
 10 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.37      57.38        
 11 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR            1:04.00      57.98        
 12 Coll, Zoe M                8 APEX-MR              1:25.00      59.21        
 13 Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR            1:04.63      59.40        
 14 Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:01.07        
 15 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:04.01        
 16 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:08.44        
 17 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR              1:02.46    1:11.53        
 -- Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR    50.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR            1:07.00         NS        
 -- Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              55.89         NS        
 -- Anderson, Stella K         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.24         NS        
 -- Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.07         NS        
 -- Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.24         NS        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR            1:03.00         NS        
 -- Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.77         NS        
 -- Pinto, Danixza             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      26.41        
  2 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 29.00      26.54        
  3 Dougherty, Amy L           8 GAEL-MR                28.71      26.55        
  4 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      27.20        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      29.97        
  6 Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR              32.00      30.57        
  7 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      30.73        
  8 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.31        
  9 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      32.13        
 10 Brun, Sienna R             6 APEX-MR                   NT      32.51        
 11 Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              32.60      34.22        
 12 Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.72        
 13 Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.36        
 14 Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR              35.31      36.73        
 15 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              38.78      44.58        
 16 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR                47.71      53.82        
 -- Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.86         NS        
 -- Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              27.62         NS        
 -- Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Pinto, Danixza             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.52         NS        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Anderson, Stella K         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.94      18.15        
  2 Honig, Sydney M            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      22.36        
  3 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 24.10      25.70        
  4 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 24.72      25.82        
  5 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      26.62        
  6 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR    28.71      27.27        
  7 Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR              34.94      27.28        
  8 Wong, Erin                 7 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      29.95        
  9 Brun, Sienna R             6 APEX-MR                   NT      30.07        
 10 Lathan, Lyra               6 Badger-MR              30.00      30.49        
 11 Mckibben, Riley P          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.63        
 -- Weiss, Madeline            7 Badger-MR              34.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              41.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shannon, Casey D           7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Honig, Harley C            7 Express Swimming-MR    34.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Black, Evelyn G            8 Badger-MR              24.60         NS        
 -- Anderson, Stella K         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Eng, Avery                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Black, Sophia              7 Badger-MR              31.84         NS        
 -- Korff, Rose J              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Pinto, Danixza             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.67    1:57.66        
                  53.84   1:57.66 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:15.11    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.51 (37.55)                                        
  2 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:18.50    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.35 (39.01)                                        
  3 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR              1:18.04    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.28 (40.16)                                        
  4 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR            1:24.09    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.63 (40.35)                                        
  5 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR               1:25.92    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.74 (39.46)                                        
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:18.58    1:17.35 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.35 (41.74)                                        
  7 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.68 (41.28)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR              1:23.97    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.79 (40.68)                                        
  9 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR               1:22.94    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)                                        
 10 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR              1:20.06    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.37 (41.84)                                        
 11 Olsen, Isabelle           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.26    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.42 (41.03)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:19.55    1:18.60        
                  38.65     1:18.60 (39.95)                                        
 13 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.55    1:19.02        
                  36.55     1:19.02 (42.47)                                        
 14 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.61    1:19.36        
                  36.93     1:19.36 (42.43)                                        
 15 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               1:21.34    1:19.73        
                  38.23     1:19.73 (41.50)                                        
 16 DeFunis, Leah S           10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:19.96        
                  37.78     1:19.96 (42.18)                                        
 17 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR              1:24.99    1:20.16        
                  37.67     1:20.16 (42.49)                                        
 18 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR              1:22.08    1:20.63        
                  37.96     1:20.63 (42.67)                                        
 19 Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR              1:33.00    1:20.99        
                  37.98     1:20.99 (43.01)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.46        
                  38.59     1:21.46 (42.87)                                        
 21 Crystal, Lilly M          10 GAEL-MR              1:26.85    1:23.16        
                  39.42     1:23.16 (43.74)                                        
 22 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.42    1:25.08        
                  39.11     1:25.08 (45.97)                                        
 23 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR              1:28.77    1:25.16        
                  39.11     1:25.16 (46.05)                                        
 24 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR              1:24.58    1:25.41        
                  41.41     1:25.41 (44.00)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR              1:26.00    1:25.45        
                  38.76     1:25.45 (46.69)                                        
 26 Munday, Isabella A         9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.20    1:25.85        
                  38.85     1:25.85 (47.00)                                        
 27 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:26.07        
                  40.23     1:26.07 (45.84)                                        
 28 Prisco, Katherine F       10 GAEL-MR              1:32.42    1:28.23        
                  39.34     1:28.23 (48.89)                                        
 29 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR               1:38.46    1:29.36        
                  41.91     1:29.36 (47.45)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:32.26    1:29.71        
                  41.71     1:29.71 (48.00)                                        
 31 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.78    1:30.79        
                  43.38     1:30.79 (47.41)                                        
 32 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.04    1:31.38        
                  41.91     1:31.38 (49.47)                                        
 33 Aydemir, Lian             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:32.05        
                  41.53     1:32.05 (50.52)                                        
 34 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.41    1:33.12        
                  44.12     1:33.12 (49.00)                                        
 35 Rojas, Shayla M           10 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:33.34        
                  43.65     1:33.34 (49.69)                                        
 36 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR            1:32.46    1:33.79        
                  42.22     1:33.79 (51.57)                                        
 37 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR              1:34.28    1:34.10        
                  43.68     1:34.10 (50.42)                                        
 38 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46    1:34.20        
                  42.32     1:34.20 (51.88)                                        
 39 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR               1:47.35    1:34.27        
                  42.34     1:34.27 (51.93)                                        
 40 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.05        
                  45.49     1:36.05 (50.56)                                        
 41 Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.89    1:38.69        
                  46.04     1:38.69 (52.65)                                        
 42 Maroney, Amanda            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.25    1:38.82        
 43 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:38.91        
 44 Power, Alana L             9 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:46.91        
                  50.35     1:46.91 (56.56)                                        
 45 Mauro, Julianna            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.58        
                  53.21     1:50.58 (57.37)                                        
 46 Greiner, Natalie C        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:52.88        
                  51.43   1:52.88 (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:13.68         NS        
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.83         NS        
 -- Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:18.86         NS        
 -- Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.51         NS        
 -- Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.34         NS        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.30         NS        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          10 Badger-MR            1:18.76    1:17.85 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:17.85 (40.40)                                        
  2 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:22.79    1:21.10 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.10 (40.99)                                        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:27.97    1:24.97 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.97 (43.90)                                        
  4 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.13    1:25.18 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.18 (44.17)                                        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR               1:32.32    1:26.89 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.89 (45.37)                                        
  6 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.81 (45.41)                                        
  7 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR              1:30.66    1:29.32 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.32 (47.28)                                        
  8 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR            1:37.39    1:31.05 SILV   
                  44.28     1:31.05 (46.77)                                        
  9 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR               1:27.94    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.60     1:31.69 (47.09)                                        
 10 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR              1:33.45    1:32.70 SILV   
                  43.93     1:32.70 (48.77)                                        
 11 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR               1:41.28    1:34.10 SILV   
                  45.53     1:34.10 (48.57)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:36.10    1:34.32 SILV   
                  46.32     1:34.32 (48.00)                                        
 13 Munday, Isabella A         9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.34    1:34.49 SILV   
                  45.15     1:34.49 (49.34)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR              1:32.19    1:34.78 SILV   
                  45.88     1:34.78 (48.90)                                        
 15 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.23    1:36.13 SILV   
                  44.67     1:36.13 (51.46)                                        
 16 Olsen, Isabelle           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.30    1:36.17 SILV   
                  46.84     1:36.17 (49.33)                                        
 17 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:35.62    1:37.64        
                  47.03     1:37.64 (50.61)                                        
 18 Prisco, Katherine F       10 GAEL-MR              1:37.99    1:39.76        
                  48.18     1:39.76 (51.58)                                        
 19 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR              2:00.00    1:42.55        
                  46.32     1:42.55 (56.23)                                        
 20 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR              1:44.59    1:43.06        
                  50.89     1:43.06 (52.17)                                        
 21 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR               1:58.98    1:45.05        
 22 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR               1:54.94    1:45.58        
 23 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR            1:43.17    1:45.82        
                  49.90     1:45.82 (55.92)                                        
 24 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.68    1:51.32        
                  52.35     1:51.32 (58.97)                                        
 25 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.14    1:53.91        
 26 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:57.75    1:54.42        
                  54.45     1:54.42 (59.97)                                        
 27 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.00    1:57.84        
                  53.86   1:57.84 (1:03.98)                                        
 -- DeFunis, Leah S           10 Badger-MR            1:36.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.54          DQ (50.41)                                        
 -- Bice, Ciara M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.54          DQ (59.14)                                        
 -- Aydemir, Lian             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.70          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Greiner, Natalie C        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.29          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.39          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.38         NS        
 -- Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.53         NS        
 -- Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:37.05         NS        
 -- Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR              1:33.12         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.22         NS        
 -- Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.31         NS        
 -- Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:34.31         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:23.59         NS        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:36.00         NS        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.05         NS        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR              41.40      41.11 ZQ     
  2 Loveless, Mary K          10 Badger-MR              42.47      42.12 JO     
  3 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR                43.08      42.30 JO     
  4 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.16      43.34 SILV   
  5 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR                48.33      47.66 SILV   
  6 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              52.99      47.74 SILV   
  7 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR                 48.06      47.75 SILV   
  7 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.87      47.75 SILV   
  9 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR                47.21      47.83 SILV   
 10 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR                 49.34      47.90 SILV   
 11 Crystal, Lilly M          10 GAEL-MR                48.14      48.31 SILV   
 12 Olsen, Isabelle           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.21      48.59 SILV   
 13 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.04      49.50        
 14 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.22      49.72        
 15 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      50.03        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.41        
 17 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR                 48.24      50.57        
 18 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      50.98        
 19 Munday, Isabella A         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.82      51.17        
 20 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR                53.03      51.55        
 21 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR              54.30      52.03        
 22 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 52.05      52.57        
 23 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                50.31      52.69        
 24 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.12      52.74        
 25 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 50.36      53.87        
 26 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR                53.55      53.97        
 27 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR                55.05      54.27        
 28 Prisco, Katherine F       10 GAEL-MR                54.45      54.77        
 29 Wong, Kelly M             10 APEX-MR                   NT      55.56        
 30 Greiner, Natalie C        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10      56.05        
 31 Aydemir, Lian             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.16      58.15        
 32 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                53.97      58.25        
 33 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR               1:01.03      59.02        
 34 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR              1:32.02    1:00.25        
 35 Walsh, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47    1:01.56        
 36 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:01.96    1:05.25        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.01         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 49.00         NS        
 -- Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57         NS        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR              49.90         NS        
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.36         NS        
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.72         NS        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 57.19         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      37.59 SILV   
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                36.78      37.68 SILV   
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         10 CAS-MR                 40.85      39.72 SILV   
  4 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.63      39.99 SILV   
  5 Washington, Madison L      9 CAS-MR                 41.71      40.16 SILV   
  6 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR              41.14      40.42 SILV   
  7 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.21      41.51 SILV   
  8 Gregory, Kylie f          10 CAS-MR                 44.27      41.62 SILV   
  9 Schetlick, Ava C           9 GAEL-MR                41.70      41.92 SILV   
 10 Crystal, Lilly M          10 GAEL-MR                44.15      43.17 SILV   
 11 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR              50.00      43.26 SILV   
 12 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.93      43.57 SILV   
 13 Olsen, Isabelle           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      43.64 SILV   
 14 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.54      44.49        
 15 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              45.19      44.73        
 16 DeFunis, Leah S           10 Badger-MR              46.53      44.82        
 17 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      45.93        
 18 Wong, Kristen A           10 APEX-MR                   NT      46.87        
 18 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR                47.58      46.87        
 20 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR                46.42      47.61        
 20 Aydemir, Lian             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.81      47.61        
 22 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                44.28      48.41        
 23 Walsh, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      49.46        
 24 Munday, Isabella A         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.59      49.53        
 25 Lane, Jordan               9 CAS-MR                 51.31      50.82        
 26 Honig, Madison J          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      51.85        
 27 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 49.93      54.57        
 28 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR              50.00      56.40        
 29 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR              54.00      57.67        
 30 Isom, Christina M          9 CAS-MR                 52.91      59.71        
 31 Greiner, Natalie C        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69      59.77        
 32 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.75        
 -- Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.02         NS        
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.01         NS        
 -- Rohan, Galia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 54.09         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 42.35         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.79         NS        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR              53.00         NS        
 -- Burner, Sarah L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              37.64         NS        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR                48.96         NS        
 -- Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          10 Badger-MR            2:56.40    2:49.62 JO     
                  39.97     1:22.12 (42.15)     2:12.28 (50.16)     2:49.62 (37.34)
  2 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            3:04.38    2:59.91 SILV   
                  43.59     1:28.86 (45.27)     2:19.06 (50.20)     2:59.91 (40.85)
  3 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            3:11.65    3:02.23 SILV   
                  43.06     1:24.47 (41.41)     2:22.84 (58.37)     3:02.23 (39.39)
  4 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            3:25.00    3:16.97        
                                1:35.28 ( )   2:36.04 (1:00.76)     3:16.97 (40.93)
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:17.02        
                  41.15     1:32.30 (51.15)   2:32.78 (1:00.48)     3:17.02 (44.24)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR              3:15.00    3:28.84        
                                1:45.97 ( )     2:43.26 (57.29)     3:28.84 (45.58)
  7 Kaping, Brooke E          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:34.45        
                                1:46.21 ( )     2:45.53 (59.32)     3:34.45 (48.92)
  8 Barnard, Victoria R       10 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:49.32        
                1:05.27     2:00.61 (55.34)   3:01.07 (1:00.46)     3:49.32 (48.25)
 -- Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            3:06.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              58.38      58.28 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.28 (30.18)                                        
  2 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.68      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.91       58.95 (30.04)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:01.15    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.54 (31.68)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            1:03.23    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.57 (31.66)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            1:04.85    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.77 (32.85)                                        
  5 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)                                        
  7 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.58    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.58 (33.66)                                        
  8 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.29    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.68 (33.58)                                        
  9 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.05    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR              1:08.49    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.16 (33.74)                                        
 11 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              1:05.90    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)                                        
 12 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:05.87    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)                                        
 13 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            1:06.03    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.48 (34.33)                                        
 14 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.84    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.35 (36.29)                                        
 15 Crystal, Ella             12 Unattached-MR        1:11.73    1:09.62        
                  33.80     1:09.62 (35.82)                                        
 16 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:10.46        
                  33.75     1:10.46 (36.71)                                        
 17 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               1:15.40    1:10.84        
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)                                        
 18 Segree, Tyla              12 CAS-MR               1:12.73    1:10.93        
                  33.62     1:10.93 (37.31)                                        
 19 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.59    1:11.50        
                  33.99     1:11.50 (37.51)                                        
 20 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR           1:16.17    1:11.66        
                  34.40     1:11.66 (37.26)                                        
 21 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              1:13.59    1:12.02        
                  32.70     1:12.02 (39.32)                                        
 22 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR               1:12.89    1:12.58        
                  35.27     1:12.58 (37.31)                                        
 23 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR              1:12.00    1:12.77        
                  35.21     1:12.77 (37.56)                                        
 23 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR               1:06.37    1:12.77        
                  32.78     1:12.77 (39.99)                                        
 25 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:13.37        
                  34.95     1:13.37 (38.42)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:13.80    1:13.52        
                  35.36     1:13.52 (38.16)                                        
 27 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR              1:11.97    1:13.65        
                  34.60     1:13.65 (39.05)                                        
 28 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR              1:16.79    1:13.77        
                  35.43     1:13.77 (38.34)                                        
 29 Blizzard, Autumn          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.21        
                  34.51     1:14.21 (39.70)                                        
 30 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:15.05        
                  36.11     1:15.05 (38.94)                                        
 31 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR              1:21.34    1:15.12        
                  36.89     1:15.12 (38.23)                                        
 32 Boyer, Sydney E           12 Badger-MR            1:16.72    1:15.51        
                  35.13     1:15.51 (40.38)                                        
 33 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR               1:21.06    1:16.40        
                  36.02     1:16.40 (40.38)                                        
 34 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:20.09    1:16.57        
                  35.33     1:16.57 (41.24)                                        
 35 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:19.51    1:17.32        
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)                                        
 36 Adrea, Tahina L           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:18.52        
                  35.05     1:18.52 (43.47)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Alice C        12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:20.29        
                  37.82     1:20.29 (42.47)                                        
 38 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR              1:25.35    1:23.97        
                  39.84     1:23.97 (44.13)                                        
 39 Hepburn, Nyah             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.99        
 40 Slattery, Bessie          12 CFB-MR               1:23.32    1:25.32        
                  38.88     1:25.32 (46.44)                                        
 41 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.35        
                  40.01     1:25.35 (45.34)                                        
 42 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.91    1:33.97        
                  42.85     1:33.97 (51.12)                                        
 43 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR              1:32.93    1:34.77        
                  45.00     1:34.77 (49.77)                                        
 44 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.14    1:41.62        
                  48.10     1:41.62 (53.52)                                        
 45 Lu, Erxi                  12 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:46.76        
                  51.18     1:46.76 (55.58)                                        
 46 Alifonso, Allin R         11 APEX-MR              1:45.00    2:03.73        
                  57.02   2:03.73 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Mugno, Elena              12 Badger-MR            1:02.75         NS        
 -- Kizer, Jacquie E          11 Badger-MR            1:13.16         NS        
 -- Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90         NS        
 -- Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            1:18.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:03.41    1:03.73 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:03.73 (32.58)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.97 (35.67)                                        
  3 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.13    1:12.49 SILV   
                  36.41     1:12.49 (36.08)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            1:14.03    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.52 (36.76)                                        
  5 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:14.27    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.80 (38.03)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.33    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.44 (38.80)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR              1:15.11    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.56 (38.95)                                        
  8 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.80 (39.00)                                        
  9 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            1:17.61    1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.65 (39.42)                                        
 10 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.42 (40.71)                                        
 11 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.69    1:21.41 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.41 (41.30)                                        
 12 Segree, Tyla              12 CAS-MR               1:21.44    1:21.64 SILV   
 13 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR               1:11.58    1:21.98 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.98 (44.40)                                        
 14 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               1:24.47    1:25.06        
                  41.82     1:25.06 (43.24)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:25.06    1:26.09        
                  42.33     1:26.09 (43.76)                                        
 16 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR               1:32.88    1:26.73        
                  42.65     1:26.73 (44.08)                                        
 17 Blizzard, Autumn          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.80        
 18 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.81        
                  42.13     1:26.81 (44.68)                                        
 19 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR              1:23.56    1:26.99        
                  42.46     1:26.99 (44.53)                                        
 20 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  42.13     1:28.72 (46.59)                                        
 21 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:28.83    1:28.79        
 22 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:28.59    1:29.16        
                  42.91     1:29.16 (46.25)                                        
 23 Boyer, Sydney E           12 Badger-MR            1:32.84    1:30.74        
                  43.83     1:30.74 (46.91)                                        
 24 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR              1:33.46    1:32.48        
 25 O'Connell, Alice C        12 Unattached-MR        1:24.00    1:34.57        
                  45.73     1:34.57 (48.84)                                        
 26 Adrea, Tahina L           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.15        
                  43.88     1:35.15 (51.27)                                        
 27 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.23    1:40.22        
                  48.91     1:40.22 (51.31)                                        
 28 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.88        
                  50.36     1:48.88 (58.52)                                        
 29 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:56.59        
 -- Slattery, Bessie          12 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  45.25          DQ (52.13)                                        
 -- Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR               1:31.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.58          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Hepburn, Nyah             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lueneberger, Liv M        12 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.27         NS        
 -- Mugno, Elena              12 Badger-MR            1:13.00         NS        
 -- Kizer, Jacquie E          11 Badger-MR            1:22.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.12      35.44 ZQ     
  2 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.89      36.57 ZQ     
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR              37.22      37.65 SILV   
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR              38.11      38.45 SILV   
  5 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.76      38.73 SILV   
  6 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR             39.55      39.23 SILV   
  7 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.98      39.84 SILV   
  8 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR                 40.08      39.95 SILV   
  9 Crystal, Ella             12 Unattached-MR          39.81      40.29 SILV   
 10 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      40.63 SILV   
 11 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR              40.76      41.12 SILV   
 12 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.00      41.77 SILV   
 13 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR                41.01      43.86        
 14 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 43.58      44.21        
 15 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                44.79      44.32        
 16 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 43.41      44.64        
 17 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR                45.79      44.83        
 18 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR                 47.65      45.07        
 19 O'Connell, Alice C        12 Unattached-MR          45.00      45.72        
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR                   NT      45.72        
 21 Segree, Tyla              12 CAS-MR                 47.65      45.85        
 22 Hepburn, Nyah             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.01        
 23 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.49        
 24 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 45.96      46.58        
 25 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR                52.48      48.12        
 26 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.36      48.21        
 27 Slattery, Bessie          12 CFB-MR                 46.53      48.70        
 28 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.27      49.90        
 29 Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.72      51.19        
 30 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                   NT      51.20        
 31 Lu, Erxi                  12 APEX-MR                   NT      51.89        
 32 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR                49.24      52.32        
 33 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                56.75      52.66        
 34 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR                45.56      52.81        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn          12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lueneberger, Liv M        12 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              47.07         NS        
 -- Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Mugno, Elena              12 Badger-MR              37.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.38      28.90 ZQ     
  2 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR              28.27      29.31 ZQ     
  3 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.33      30.44 ZQ     
  4 Springer, Fawziyyah       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.32      32.35 SILV   
  5 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR              33.23      32.50 SILV   
  6 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR                33.61      33.10 SILV   
  7 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR              34.37      33.60 SILV   
  8 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                34.06      33.85 SILV   
  9 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.81 SILV   
 10 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR              39.12      34.94 SILV   
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR                36.21      35.65 SILV   
 12 Segree, Tyla              12 CAS-MR                 37.21      37.28        
 13 Crystal, Ella             12 Unattached-MR          37.94      37.86        
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        11 CAS-MR                 38.58      38.05        
 15 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 39.22      38.80        
 16 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.70      38.86        
 17 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR             38.36      39.03        
 18 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR              39.23      39.33        
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            12 APEX-MR                   NT      39.41        
 20 Boyer, Sydney E           12 Badger-MR              40.19      39.61        
 21 Wynn, Tiana D             11 CAS-MR                 40.23      39.95        
 22 Scala, Claudia C          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.21      40.06        
 23 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR                54.50      40.59        
 24 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      11 APEX-MR                   NT      41.56        
 25 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 42.27      42.62        
 26 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR                47.57      43.34        
 27 Adrea, Tahina L           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.87      43.58        
 28 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR                39.91      44.14        
 29 Hepburn, Nyah             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.71        
 30 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.34      47.33        
 31 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                   NT      54.02        
 32 Lu, Erxi                  12 APEX-MR                   NT      57.52        
 -- Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lueneberger, Liv M        12 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.15         NS        
 -- Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              45.64         NS        
 -- Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.53         NS        
 -- Kizer, Jacquie E          11 Badger-MR              36.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.00    2:24.59 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:07.35 (36.91)     1:50.44 (43.09)     2:24.59 (34.15)
  2 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            2:26.33    2:26.87 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.52 (35.70)     1:53.70 (47.18)     2:26.87 (33.17)
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger-MR            2:26.60    2:33.86 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.44 (37.14)     1:58.40 (44.96)     2:33.86 (35.46)
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            2:36.93    2:34.60 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.48 (38.70)     2:00.35 (46.87)     2:34.60 (34.25)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            2:41.24    2:40.71 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.54 (39.10)     2:05.56 (50.02)     2:40.71 (35.15)
  6 Hyndman, Kailah           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.00    2:41.18 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.42 (40.06)     2:03.17 (49.75)     2:41.18 (38.01)
  7 Vega, Kayla C             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:42.18 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.16 (41.24)     2:05.69 (49.53)     2:42.18 (36.49)
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:43.52 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.68 (40.74)     2:07.53 (51.85)     2:43.52 (35.99)
  9 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:51.38        
                  34.82     1:15.44 (40.62)     2:13.12 (57.68)     2:51.38 (38.26)
 10 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            2:59.22    2:52.10        
                  41.64     1:25.70 (44.06)     2:14.81 (49.11)     2:52.10 (37.29)
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia          11 Tritons-MR           2:51.31    2:52.66        
                  43.03     1:27.42 (44.39)     2:15.40 (47.98)     2:52.66 (37.26)
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR              3:15.00    2:52.66        
                  36.88     1:20.99 (44.11)     2:12.58 (51.59)     2:52.66 (40.08)
 13 Wilen, Gianna             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:53.00        
                  38.66     1:22.31 (43.65)     2:14.37 (52.06)     2:53.00 (38.63)
 14 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                    NT    3:01.00        
                  39.78     1:26.86 (47.08)     2:21.68 (54.82)     3:01.00 (39.32)
 15 Blizzard, Autumn          12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:05.08        
                  38.52     1:25.69 (47.17)     2:21.62 (55.93)     3:05.08 (43.46)
 16 Quiles, Jade A            12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:06.97        
                  40.30     1:26.46 (46.16)     2:25.59 (59.13)     3:06.97 (41.38)
 17 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR              2:51.98    3:07.86        
                  43.42     1:30.33 (46.91)     2:25.57 (55.24)     3:07.86 (42.29)
 18 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              3:02.49    3:09.99        
                  47.71     1:36.67 (48.96)     2:29.06 (52.39)     3:09.99 (40.93)
 19 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            3:10.86    3:10.17        
                  44.60     1:31.34 (46.74)     2:29.90 (58.56)     3:10.17 (40.27)
 20 Boyer, Sydney E           12 Badger-MR            3:14.92    3:12.77        
                  44.76     1:35.25 (50.49)     2:31.18 (55.93)     3:12.77 (41.59)
 21 O'Connell, Alice C        12 Unattached-MR        3:08.00    3:13.22        
                  44.26     1:34.16 (49.90)     2:29.67 (55.51)     3:13.22 (43.55)
 -- Butler, Shannon E         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  54.04   1:54.90 (1:00.86)     2:53.01 (58.11)          DQ (54.72)
 -- Kizer, Jacquie E          11 Badger-MR            2:57.92         NS        
 -- Mugno, Elena              12 Badger-MR            2:43.20         NS        
 -- Prieto, Natalie A         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.00         NS        
 -- Humphrey, Kyiara          11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Adrea, Tahina L           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR                57.23      56.66 JO     
                  27.21       56.66 (29.45)                                        
  2 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR                57.51      58.13 SILV   
                  27.98       58.13 (30.15)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR              58.74      59.45 SILV   
                  28.69       59.45 (30.76)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR                57.65      59.55 SILV   
                  28.78       59.55 (30.77)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR                57.06      59.57 SILV   
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)                                        
  6 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:01.47    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)                                        
  7 Seward, Mackenzie H       14 GAEL-MR              1:00.77    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.68     1:00.80 (31.12)                                        
  8 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              1:07.14    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.75 (32.68)                                        
  9 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:01.55    1:03.41        
                  30.53     1:03.41 (32.88)                                        
 10 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              1:03.85    1:03.57        
                  30.92     1:03.57 (32.65)                                        
 11 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              1:04.50    1:05.98        
                  30.75     1:05.98 (35.23)                                        
 12 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR               1:06.89    1:06.31        
                  32.51     1:06.31 (33.80)                                        
 13 Habeck, Caitlin O         14 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:06.49        
                  31.16     1:06.49 (35.33)                                        
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              1:13.65    1:08.83        
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)                                        
 15 Geer, Sophie N            14 GAEL-MR              1:10.86    1:09.06        
                  33.15     1:09.06 (35.91)                                        
 16 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              1:10.99    1:10.05        
                  33.60     1:10.05 (36.45)                                        
 17 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR            1:12.75    1:10.08        
                  33.93     1:10.08 (36.15)                                        
 18 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.16    1:10.35        
                  34.41     1:10.35 (35.94)                                        
 19 King, Kristin C           14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:12.23        
                  33.64     1:12.23 (38.59)                                        
 20 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              1:21.25    1:13.29        
 21 Jerome, Savannah          14 CAS-MR               1:16.82    1:17.96        
                  36.24     1:17.96 (41.72)                                        
 22 Mahabir, Nia E            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.81        
                  37.85     1:23.81 (45.96)                                        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR            1:04.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:22.70 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)     1:45.91 (37.66)     2:22.70 (36.79)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:19.88    2:28.84 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.06 (37.22)     1:50.10 (38.04)     2:28.84 (38.74)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:27.09    2:29.48 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.77 (37.67)     1:51.50 (38.73)     2:29.48 (37.98)
  4 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            2:31.76    2:36.09 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.85 (40.00)     1:57.11 (40.26)     2:36.09 (38.98)
  5 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:34.44    2:36.83 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.77 (40.41)     1:57.77 (40.00)     2:36.83 (39.06)
  6 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR            2:48.26    2:38.92 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.71 (40.52)     1:59.32 (41.61)     2:38.92 (39.60)
  7 Habeck, Caitlin O         14 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:46.73        
                  38.58     1:20.77 (42.19)     2:05.23 (44.46)     2:46.73 (41.50)
  8 Geer, Sophie N            14 GAEL-MR              2:50.78    2:53.81        
                  40.80                             2:09.04 ( )     2:53.81 (44.77)
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR            2:43.09         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              1:12.33    1:12.50 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.50 (38.29)                                        
  2 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            1:19.30    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.75 (41.52)                                        
  3 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.23    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.65 (42.65)                                        
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       14 GAEL-MR              1:19.60    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.13 (42.81)                                        
  5 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              1:22.13    1:24.26        
                  39.06     1:24.26 (45.20)                                        
  6 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR               1:24.55    1:24.90        
                  40.23     1:24.90 (44.67)                                        
  7 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.80    1:27.49        
                  41.79     1:27.49 (45.70)                                        
  8 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              1:32.60    1:28.08        
                  40.90     1:28.08 (47.18)                                        
  9 Lomas, Melissa *          13 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:28.83        
                  41.65     1:28.83 (47.18)                                        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              1:26.25    1:29.14        
                  41.99     1:29.14 (47.15)                                        
 11 King, Kristin C           14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.99        
                  42.60     1:29.99 (47.39)                                        
 12 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:32.47        
                  44.45     1:32.47 (48.02)                                        
 13 Geer, Sophie N            14 GAEL-MR              1:38.65    1:37.67        
                  45.75     1:37.67 (51.92)                                        
 14 Jerome, Savannah          14 CAS-MR               1:46.60    1:43.59        
                  48.06     1:43.59 (55.53)                                        
 15 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              1:40.70    1:45.07        
                  48.15     1:45.07 (56.92)                                        
 16 Mahabir, Nia E            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:47.99        
                  49.35     1:47.99 (58.64)                                        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    13 Badger-MR            1:25.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              1:05.00    1:05.13 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:05.13 (34.47)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              1:03.61    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.41 (38.12)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            1:14.30    1:12.93        
                  33.40     1:12.93 (39.53)                                        
  5 Seward, Mackenzie H       14 GAEL-MR              1:11.77    1:14.01        
                  34.74     1:14.01 (39.27)                                        
  6 Lugo, Sofia               14 CAS-MR               1:14.38    1:16.14        
                  35.89     1:16.14 (40.25)                                        
  7 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              1:30.02    1:23.43        
                  38.18     1:23.43 (45.25)                                        
  8 Habeck, Caitlin O         14 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:27.58        
                  38.49     1:27.58 (49.09)                                        
  9 Mahabir, Nia E            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:53.83        
                  50.70   1:53.83 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- King, Kristin C           14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              2:29.33    2:28.36        
                  31.18     1:09.37 (38.19)     1:54.64 (45.27)     2:28.36 (33.72)
  2 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:33.12    2:31.03        
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)     1:57.61 (42.60)     2:31.03 (33.42)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:35.20    2:32.85        
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:59.80 (47.50)     2:32.85 (33.05)
  4 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              2:42.70    2:44.80        
                  38.14     1:19.48 (41.34)     2:08.50 (49.02)     2:44.80 (36.30)
  5 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              2:41.81    2:45.84        
                  37.68     1:21.27 (43.59)     2:08.83 (47.56)     2:45.84 (37.01)
  6 Schloss, Leora G          13 Badger-MR            3:07.21    2:50.51        
                  40.97     1:21.28 (40.31)     2:12.79 (51.51)     2:50.51 (37.72)
  7 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              3:04.43    2:57.05        
                  41.03     1:26.45 (45.42)     2:18.71 (52.26)     2:57.05 (38.34)
  8 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              3:05.00    3:04.38        
                  37.91     1:24.91 (47.00)   2:25.27 (1:00.36)     3:04.38 (39.11)
  9 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              3:20.00    3:09.93        
                  39.55     1:24.90 (45.35)   2:25.15 (1:00.25)     3:09.93 (44.78)
 -- Yurchenko, Jasmine V      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:58.05         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Mary C             22 NYAC-MR                53.50      54.97 METS   
                  26.39       54.97 (28.58)                                        
  2 Melnyk, Mary Kate K       14 Badger-MR              53.45      55.74 METS   
                  26.40       55.74 (29.34)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR              53.85      55.84 METS   
                  27.26       55.84 (28.58)                                        
  4 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR              56.54      57.36        
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
  5 Dobben, Anna L            23 NYAC-MR                52.41      57.66        
                  27.32       57.66 (30.34)                                        
  6 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR                56.04      58.12        
                  27.79       58.12 (30.33)                                        
  7 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR              57.63      58.44        
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)                                        
  8 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                58.29      59.02        
                  28.17       59.02 (30.85)                                        
  9 Guinee, Briittany A       22 NYAC-MR                   NT      59.07        
                  27.62       59.07 (31.45)                                        
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR              58.38      59.08        
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)                                        
 11 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger-MR              57.61    1:00.09        
                  29.16     1:00.09 (30.93)                                        
 12 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR              59.07    1:00.22        
                  28.83     1:00.22 (31.39)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            1:00.41    1:02.25        
                  30.21     1:02.25 (32.04)                                        
 14 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            1:04.65    1:02.75        
                  30.21     1:02.75 (32.54)                                        
 15 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           1:04.16    1:03.65        
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)                                        
 16 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.00    1:05.29        
                  30.03     1:05.29 (35.26)                                        
 17 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:07.81        
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)                                        
 18 Li, Debbie                16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.91    1:10.92        
                  33.09     1:10.92 (37.83)                                        
 19 Li, Dora                  17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.73    1:14.04        
                  34.71     1:14.04 (39.33)                                        
 -- O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  27 NYAC-MR                54.45         NS        
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR                58.37         NS        
 -- McClellan, Emily          22 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR            2:14.68    2:15.00        
                  31.76     1:05.59 (33.83)     1:40.23 (34.64)     2:15.00 (34.77)
  2 Melnyk, Mary Kate K       14 Badger-MR            2:09.43    2:21.68        
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)     1:44.69 (37.11)     2:21.68 (36.99)
  3 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:20.13    2:21.72        
                  33.61     1:08.94 (35.33)     1:45.76 (36.82)     2:21.72 (35.96)
  4 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            2:34.73    2:31.85        
                  36.30     1:14.04 (37.74)     1:53.06 (39.02)     2:31.85 (38.79)
  5 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:28.47    2:33.33        
                  35.02     1:13.27 (38.25)     1:53.63 (40.36)     2:33.33 (39.70)
  6 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:32.87    2:35.67        
                  36.38     1:15.38 (39.00)     1:55.63 (40.25)     2:35.67 (40.04)
  7 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR               2:38.89    2:40.63        
                  35.37     1:15.90 (40.53)     1:59.30 (43.40)     2:40.63 (41.33)
  8 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           2:51.50    2:44.38        
                  37.85     1:20.12 (42.27)     2:02.25 (42.13)     2:44.38 (42.13)
  9 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:48.87        
                  38.37     1:20.57 (42.20)     2:04.39 (43.82)     2:48.87 (44.48)
 -- O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  27 NYAC-MR              2:08.02         NS        
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:31.41         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Emily          22 Badger-MR            1:00.47    1:07.75 METS   
                  31.96     1:07.75 (35.79)                                        
  2 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            1:08.22    1:10.38 METS   
                  33.29     1:10.38 (37.09)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.33        
                  34.13     1:12.33 (38.20)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M            18 Badger-MR            1:09.37    1:14.94        
                  35.10     1:14.94 (39.84)                                        
  5 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            1:11.46    1:15.53        
                  35.44     1:15.53 (40.09)                                        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            1:12.98    1:18.44        
                  36.72     1:18.44 (41.72)                                        
  7 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           1:20.01    1:19.82        
                  36.90     1:19.82 (42.92)                                        
  8 Li, Dora                  17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.48    1:23.33        
                  40.16     1:23.33 (43.17)                                        
  9 Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.94        
                  40.39     1:23.94 (43.55)                                        
 10 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.96    1:28.13        
                  40.61     1:28.13 (47.52)                                        
 11 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger-MR            1:29.49    1:28.83        
                  41.66     1:28.83 (47.17)                                        
 12 Li, Debbie                16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.69    1:29.22        
                  42.56     1:29.22 (46.66)                                        
 13 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              1:27.29    1:29.57        
                  41.92     1:29.57 (47.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:17.29 METS   
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:41.38 (35.91)     2:17.29 (35.91)
  2 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:20.07        
                  31.37     1:08.57 (37.20)     1:44.51 (35.94)     2:20.07 (35.56)
  3 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:22.66    2:25.41        
                  31.91     1:08.44 (36.53)     1:46.11 (37.67)     2:25.41 (39.30)
 -- Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger-MR            2:12.30         NS        
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:33.69         NS        
 -- Guinee, Briittany A       22 NYAC-MR              1:59.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     18 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:15.33 METS   
                  27.94     1:02.49 (34.55)     1:45.65 (43.16)     2:15.33 (29.68)
  2 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger-MR            2:21.97    2:21.60        
                  30.43     1:06.08 (35.65)     1:49.81 (43.73)     2:21.60 (31.79)
  3 Lantin, Alexa             15 Badger-MR            2:20.54    2:23.53        
                  32.17     1:09.91 (37.74)     1:50.40 (40.49)     2:23.53 (33.13)
  4 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:24.58    2:23.92        
                  30.48     1:08.87 (38.39)     1:48.07 (39.20)     2:23.92 (35.85)
  5 Melnyk, Mary Kate K       14 Badger-MR            2:19.02    2:26.05        
                  29.86     1:07.45 (37.59)     1:52.02 (44.57)     2:26.05 (34.03)
  6 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR              2:33.86    2:35.33        
                  31.81     1:11.62 (39.81)     2:02.08 (50.46)     2:35.33 (33.25)
  7 Weltz, Sarah              15 Tritons-MR           2:45.58    2:43.61        
                  35.85     1:17.56 (41.71)     2:04.86 (47.30)     2:43.61 (38.75)
  8 Schelchere, Montana       15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:48.55        
                  34.00     1:15.76 (41.76)     2:08.51 (52.75)     2:48.55 (40.04)
  9 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR               2:42.07    2:49.49        
                  35.85     1:18.10 (42.25)     2:10.39 (52.29)     2:49.49 (39.10)
 10 Li, Dora                  17 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:01.17        
                  43.25     1:28.40 (45.15)     2:16.54 (48.14)     3:01.17 (44.63)
 11 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              2:53.86    3:01.42        
                  39.49     1:27.24 (47.75)     2:18.39 (51.15)     3:01.42 (43.03)
 12 Li, Debbie                16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:10.71        
                  39.51     1:28.14 (48.63)     2:23.84 (55.70)     3:10.71 (46.87)
 -- Eid, Nathalie A           16 Badger-MR            2:09.11         NS        
 -- Weaver, Joanie M          23 NYAC-MR              2:06.06         NS        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:26.13         NS        
 -- Ebratt, Emily             14 Badger-MR            2:30.04         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 38.37      36.23        
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel           7 Tritons-MR             39.44      37.94        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                41.64      38.46        
  4 Victoria, Jeremy A         8 APEX-MR                45.00      46.45        
  5 Zulauf, Lee                7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.18        
  6 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10      48.65        
  7 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              47.21      51.13        
  8 Chock, Benjamin            7 GAEL-MR                56.85      58.60        
  9 Chock, Jacob               7 GAEL-MR                52.64      58.96        
 10 Chock, Caden               7 GAEL-MR              1:01.26    1:03.48        
 -- Keimweiss, Charlie E       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20         NS        
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.45         NS        
 -- Chiang, Justin D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.79         NS        
 -- Gamboa-arzate, ian I       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              38.48         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                45.88      43.42        
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel           7 Tritons-MR             47.94      45.94        
  3 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 47.37      46.02        
  4 Zulauf, Lee                7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.98        
  5 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      59.06        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              54.01    1:02.66        
  7 Chock, Caden               7 GAEL-MR              1:10.42    1:11.88        
  8 Chock, Benjamin            7 GAEL-MR              1:25.84    1:15.41        
  9 Chock, Jacob               7 GAEL-MR              1:27.98    1:28.72        
 -- Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              47.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chiang, Justin D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20         NS        
 -- Keimweiss, Charlie E       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.51         NS        
 -- Gamboa-arzate, ian I       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR               1:11.25         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              23.80      23.72        
  2 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.36      25.98        
  3 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 45.89      26.36        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              35.71      28.92        
  5 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      30.24        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              31.25      30.36        
  7 Zulauf, Lee                7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.73        
  8 Chock, Benjamin            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.23        
 -- Chock, Caden               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chock, Jacob               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Chiang, Justin D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 33.79         NS        
 -- Keimweiss, Charlie E       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.64         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR                 20.78      18.34        
  2 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR    22.68      23.92        
  3 Loveless, Ryan             7 Badger-MR              35.21      26.86        
  4 Shannon, Dylan M           8 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.47        
  5 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              35.26      31.07        
 -- Zulauf, Lee                7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Keimweiss, Charlie E       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 25.33         NS        
 -- Chiang, Justin D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Edell, Truman E            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         7 CAS-MR               1:38.98    1:34.15        
                  44.20     1:34.15 (49.95)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR            1:37.99    1:35.30        
                  46.35     1:35.30 (48.95)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR              1:45.70    1:38.54        
                  46.56     1:38.54 (51.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.10    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.15 (34.45)                                        
  2 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.69    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.41 (34.38)                                        
  3 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              1:07.41    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)                                        
  4 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.09    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.60 (35.50)                                        
  5 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR              1:13.82    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.28 (38.71)                                        
  6 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            1:15.85    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.52 (39.99)                                        
  7 Krayets, Eric              9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.26    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.53 (38.24)                                        
  8 Wolfson, Dylan            10 Tritons-MR           1:32.81    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.13 (39.25)                                        
  9 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:14.46    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.37 (39.94)                                        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.40    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.49 (40.56)                                        
 11 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.85 (40.79)                                        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.75    1:19.12        
                  36.70     1:19.12 (42.42)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR               1:32.81    1:23.41        
                  37.75     1:23.41 (45.66)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.43    1:23.92        
                  37.83     1:23.92 (46.09)                                        
 15 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR              1:33.61    1:29.78        
                  42.66     1:29.78 (47.12)                                        
 16 Isakov, Jonathan           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.21        
                  43.60     1:30.21 (46.61)                                        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:30.76        
 18 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.63    1:31.22        
                  41.86     1:31.22 (49.36)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.03    1:36.32        
                  44.83     1:36.32 (51.49)                                        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:32.24    1:36.90        
                  45.03     1:36.90 (51.87)                                        
 21 Chrostowski, Alex E        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.79        
 22 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR               1:45.27    1:38.88        
                  43.46     1:38.88 (55.42)                                        
 23 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR              1:40.30    1:39.30        
                  46.38     1:39.30 (52.92)                                        
 24 Castanos, Kemri           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.62        
                  47.64     1:39.62 (51.98)                                        
 25 Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.76    1:41.95        
                  46.42     1:41.95 (55.53)                                        
 26 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.81        
                  49.73     1:46.81 (57.08)                                        
 27 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.80    1:49.03        
                  44.81   1:49.03 (1:04.22)                                        
 28 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.58    2:04.45        
                  55.66   2:04.45 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.48         NS        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.37         NS        
 -- Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR            1:18.88         NS        
 -- Gutman, Ilan B             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              1:20.55    1:19.99 JO     
                  38.93     1:19.99 (41.06)                                        
  2 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.63    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.82     1:21.24 (41.42)                                        
  3 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.21    1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.99     1:22.80 (42.81)                                        
  4 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:24.44    1:24.56 SILV   
                  41.18     1:24.56 (43.38)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.76    1:28.82 SILV   
                  43.46     1:28.82 (45.36)                                        
  6 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR              1:26.58    1:30.18 SILV   
                  43.76     1:30.18 (46.42)                                        
  7 Krayets, Eric              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.29 SILV   
                  44.42     1:30.29 (45.87)                                        
  8 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:31.72 SILV   
                  44.51     1:31.72 (47.21)                                        
  9 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR               1:40.89    1:33.68 SILV   
                  44.61     1:33.68 (49.07)                                        
 10 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.54    1:35.30 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.30 (49.44)                                        
 11 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:37.72        
                  43.53     1:37.72 (54.19)                                        
 12 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:38.62        
                  47.50     1:38.62 (51.12)                                        
 13 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:48.43    1:38.88        
                  47.38     1:38.88 (51.50)                                        
 14 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR              1:41.80    1:40.01        
                  48.43     1:40.01 (51.58)                                        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.43    1:46.69        
 16 Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:55.64        
                  55.02   1:55.64 (1:00.62)                                        
 17 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.03    1:55.75        
                  54.81   1:55.75 (1:00.94)                                        
 18 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR               2:03.15    1:55.87        
                  56.17     1:55.87 (59.70)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Matthew J       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.37    1:57.01        
                  58.07     1:57.01 (58.94)                                        
 20 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:57.86        
                  58.62     1:57.86 (59.24)                                        
 21 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:00.87        
 -- Wolfson, Dylan            10 Tritons-MR           1:48.04         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.48          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.21          DQ (53.80)                                        
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:47.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.57          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:56.31         NS        
 -- Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR              2:16.85         NS        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.30         NS        
 -- Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR            1:35.69         NS        
 -- Gutman, Ilan B             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.71      41.33 ZQ     
  2 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.95      41.88 ZQ     
  3 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      42.54 JO     
  4 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR                43.93      45.53 SILV   
  5 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR                 49.24      45.84 SILV   
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.17      47.47 SILV   
  7 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR              47.01      47.85 SILV   
  8 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 50.08      48.51 SILV   
  9 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR                49.30      48.92        
 10 Wolfson, Dylan            10 Tritons-MR             51.78      50.15        
 11 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    52.22      50.83        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      50.93        
 13 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                49.95      51.27        
 14 Isakov, Jonathan           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      51.32        
 15 Krayets, Eric              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      51.75        
 16 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR                 57.29      52.75        
 17 Sichtnik, Daniel           7 Tritons-MR             54.19      52.82        
 18 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      54.36        
 19 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.99        
 20 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.52      55.07        
 21 Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.52      56.08        
 22 Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93      56.13        
 23 Castanos, Kemri           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.10        
 24 Chrostowski, Alex E        9 GAEL-MR                59.65    1:03.51        
 25 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:05.41        
 -- Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 49.09         NS        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.65         NS        
 -- Gutman, Ilan B             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Gamboa-arzate, ian I       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27         NS        
 -- Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR              55.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.14      34.98 ZQ     
  2 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      36.45 SILV   
  3 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR                40.32      37.46 SILV   
  4 Bice, Cian G               8 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.66 SILV   
  5 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.16      40.83 SILV   
  6 Haskins, Alade            10 CAS-MR                 43.49      41.09 SILV   
  7 Krayets, Eric              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.65 SILV   
  8 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR                40.17      41.78 SILV   
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.24      42.72 SILV   
 10 Lugo, Aron R              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      46.87        
 11 Wolfson, Dylan            10 Tritons-MR             53.23      47.52        
 12 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR              42.00      48.29        
 13 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      48.71        
 14 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                    NT      49.18        
 15 Sichtnik, Daniel           7 Tritons-MR             51.94      51.85        
 16 Nieves, Jayden A          10 CAS-MR                 56.27      53.54        
 17 Karinsky, Parker           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.08        
 18 Isakov, Jonathan           9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.36        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      54.44        
 20 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR              1:03.87    1:02.88        
 21 Jhong, Ethan               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:05.75        
 22 Chrostowski, Alex E        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.92        
 -- Castanos, Kemri           10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Apat, Joseph R             9 Express Swimming-MR    57.00         DQ        
 -- Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 42.55         NS        
 -- Haedrich, James F          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55         NS        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.21         NS        
 -- Bishop, William L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33         NS        
 -- Gamboa-arzate, ian I       8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Gutman, Ilan B             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR              49.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              3:15.00    3:08.97 SILV   
                  46.21     1:31.33 (45.12)     2:28.12 (56.79)     3:08.97 (40.85)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:18.46        
                  47.03     1:35.13 (48.10)     2:34.57 (59.44)     3:18.46 (43.89)
  3 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              3:30.00    3:32.00        
                  49.40     1:46.40 (57.00)     2:42.87 (56.47)     3:32.00 (49.13)
  4 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR              3:25.00    3:33.36        
                  55.13     1:47.20 (52.07)     2:45.96 (58.76)     3:33.36 (47.40)
  5 Batkin, Theodore R        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:37.25        
                  50.45     1:47.07 (56.62)   2:48.46 (1:01.39)     3:37.25 (48.79)
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:41.40        
                  53.38     1:44.56 (51.18)   2:53.01 (1:08.45)     3:41.40 (48.39)
 -- Fleurimont, Justin        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.47     1:24.74 (45.27)     2:18.03 (53.29)          DQ (43.94)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              1:02.90    1:01.76 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.76 (33.04)                                        
  2 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:02.43 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.43 (32.90)                                        
  3 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR           1:05.14    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.72 (32.10)                                        
  4 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:06.35    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.72 (34.17)                                        
  5 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            1:08.43    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.61 (35.27)                                        
  6 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            1:07.30    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.64 (35.84)                                        
  7 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.49    1:08.08 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.08 (36.11)                                        
  8 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:12.42    1:11.54        
                  32.98     1:11.54 (38.56)                                        
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR               1:13.01    1:11.57        
                  33.95     1:11.57 (37.62)                                        
 10 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR              1:13.88    1:13.71        
                  35.08     1:13.71 (38.63)                                        
 11 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.00    1:14.05        
                  33.73     1:14.05 (40.32)                                        
 12 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.18    1:14.90        
 13 Bershad, Ethan I          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.03        
                  35.53     1:16.03 (40.50)                                        
 14 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.36    1:16.56        
                  35.63     1:16.56 (40.93)                                        
 15 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:25.34    1:17.88        
                  36.75     1:17.88 (41.13)                                        
 16 Wenk, Laszlo              11 Badger-MR            1:18.29    1:18.95        
                  37.10     1:18.95 (41.85)                                        
 17 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:17.27    1:20.34        
                  36.20     1:20.34 (44.14)                                        
 18 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR               1:26.47    1:20.36        
                  37.12     1:20.36 (43.24)                                        
 19 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:21.95        
                  38.62     1:21.95 (43.33)                                        
 20 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR              1:21.12    1:23.69        
                  38.30     1:23.69 (45.39)                                        
 21 Pena, Becquer D           11 APEX-MR              1:25.71    1:32.64        
                  43.55     1:32.64 (49.09)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              58.92         NS        
 -- Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:07.61         NS        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:08.08         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR           1:10.24    1:10.34 JO     
                  34.61     1:10.34 (35.73)                                        
  2 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.31 (36.86)                                        
  3 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            1:12.22    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.34 (38.97)                                        
  4 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              1:13.32    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.24 (39.39)                                        
  5 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            1:19.22    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.08 (40.62)                                        
  6 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.77    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.16 (42.95)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.29     1:22.23 (41.94)                                        
  8 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:21.41    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.59 (43.58)                                        
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR               1:25.61    1:25.39        
 10 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.00    1:25.92        
                  42.78     1:25.92 (43.14)                                        
 11 Bershad, Ethan I          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.24        
                  41.92     1:28.24 (46.32)                                        
 12 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:44.04    1:35.65        
                  47.87     1:35.65 (47.78)                                        
 13 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:30.95    1:40.95        
                  49.01     1:40.95 (51.94)                                        
 14 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR               1:43.13    1:41.50        
                  48.74     1:41.50 (52.76)                                        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:19.21         NS        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:06.43         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR              35.77      36.00 ZQ     
  2 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR                39.17      38.25 SILV   
  3 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR              45.89      39.27 SILV   
  4 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.69      39.30 SILV   
  5 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR              39.72      39.98 SILV   
  6 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR                40.50      40.53 SILV   
  7 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.71      40.78 SILV   
  8 Wenk, Laszlo              11 Badger-MR              38.00      41.64 SILV   
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.78 SILV   
 10 Bershad, Ethan I          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.48        
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR                 46.64      43.92        
 12 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR                 45.53      44.52        
 13 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 50.06      48.73        
 14 Pena, Becquer D           11 APEX-MR                51.66      48.96        
 15 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR                48.69      49.15        
 16 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 45.14      49.33        
 17 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.09      49.63        
 18 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              46.81      49.88        
 -- Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              39.24         NS        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              38.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR             31.34      30.28 ZQ     
  2 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR                31.35      31.78 SILV   
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.20 SILV   
  4 Gebhart, Tyler            12 Badger-MR              33.79      33.64 SILV   
  5 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.00      35.13 SILV   
  6 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR                34.09      35.32 SILV   
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR              33.34      35.66 SILV   
  8 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 34.67      35.90 SILV   
  9 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR              33.16      36.12 SILV   
 10 Roonprapunt, Tyler        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.51      36.26 SILV   
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          11 CAS-MR                 36.58      36.54 SILV   
 12 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.51 SILV   
 13 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                36.05      37.88 SILV   
 14 Bershad, Ethan I          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.92        
 15 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.82      39.48        
 16 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.83        
 17 Guadalupe, Hector         12 CAS-MR                 49.52      47.23        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           11 APEX-MR                47.54      50.68        
 -- Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR                43.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR              33.10         NS        
 -- Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR              35.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Claudio            12 Tritons-MR           2:36.01    2:33.09 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.22 (37.52)     1:55.89 (46.67)     2:33.09 (37.20)
  2 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:36.48 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.92 (37.92)     1:59.99 (50.07)     2:36.48 (36.49)
  3 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            2:46.00    2:45.57 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.89 (40.94)     2:07.23 (47.34)     2:45.57 (38.34)
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:49.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.67 (42.11)     2:12.05 (53.38)     2:49.06 (37.01)
  5 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              2:54.49    2:50.86 SILV   
                  39.97                             2:14.93 ( )     2:50.86 (35.93)
  6 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            2:51.10    2:53.45 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.24 (42.95)     2:15.86 (53.62)     2:53.45 (37.59)
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            2:51.93    2:54.03 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.56 (44.60)     2:14.90 (51.34)     2:54.03 (39.13)
  8 Spektor, Daniel G         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:00.24        
                  41.41   3:00.24 (2:18.83)                                        
  9 Isakov, Zev               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:00.55        
                  41.51     1:27.92 (46.41)     2:21.69 (53.77)     3:00.55 (38.86)
 10 Margaryan, Avetis         11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:17.68        
                  46.31                             2:33.00 ( )     3:17.68 (44.68)
 11 Fonkach, David            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:21.57        
                  44.31     1:36.01 (51.70)   2:36.07 (1:00.06)     3:21.57 (45.50)
 -- Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            2:40.00         NS        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            3:04.91         NS        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            2:33.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR              57.42      55.41 SILV   
                  26.26       55.41 (29.15)                                        
  2 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.32      56.60 SILV   
                  27.25       56.60 (29.35)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:00.26      58.99 SILV   
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)                                        
  4 Koton, Edward             14 Unattached-MR        1:05.00      59.42 SILV   
                  29.29       59.42 (30.13)                                        
  5 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR              1:02.38      59.74        
                  28.89       59.74 (30.85)                                        
  6 Kalinin, Anton S          13 Badger-MR            1:04.68      59.80        
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)                                        
  7 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            1:07.52    1:00.18        
                  29.28     1:00.18 (30.90)                                        
  8 Thai-Bui, Justin          14 GAEL-MR              1:02.57    1:01.28        
                  28.94     1:01.28 (32.34)                                        
  9 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.74    1:01.76        
                  29.41     1:01.76 (32.35)                                        
 10 Belykh, Shawn             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.00    1:02.92        
                  29.89     1:02.92 (33.03)                                        
 11 Eforo, Alex               13 GAEL-MR              1:06.81    1:06.04        
                  32.72     1:06.04 (33.32)                                        
 12 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:05.59    1:06.11        
                  31.23     1:06.11 (34.88)                                        
 13 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:05.60    1:06.14        
                  31.57     1:06.14 (34.57)                                        
 14 Reich, Julian             13 Tritons-MR           1:12.98    1:06.74        
                  32.58     1:06.74 (34.16)                                        
 15 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:11.85    1:11.69        
                  33.34     1:11.69 (38.35)                                        
 16 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.29        
                  37.50     1:21.29 (43.79)                                        
 17 Ledgister, Christian A    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.50        
                  39.52     1:25.50 (45.98)                                        
 18 Alifonso, Alexis A        13 APEX-MR              1:40.00    1:40.53        
                  45.83     1:40.53 (54.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            2:19.73    2:17.59 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.01 (34.83)     1:43.02 (36.01)     2:17.59 (34.57)
  2 Kalinin, Anton S          13 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:21.85 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.98 (36.06)     1:46.28 (37.30)     2:21.85 (35.57)
  3 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.50    2:22.62 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.03 (36.42)     1:47.51 (36.48)     2:22.62 (35.11)
  4 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            2:52.27    2:31.64 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)     1:54.64 (39.05)     2:31.64 (37.00)
  5 Thai-Bui, Justin          14 GAEL-MR              2:38.26    2:36.14        
                  35.83     1:15.19 (39.36)   2:36.14 (1:20.95)                    
  6 Reich, Julian             13 Tritons-MR           2:56.76    2:40.77        
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)     1:59.98 (41.78)     2:40.77 (40.79)
  7 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:46.80        
                  38.92     1:20.63 (41.71)     2:04.38 (43.75)     2:46.80 (42.42)
  8 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               3:06.21    3:04.24        
                  42.76     1:29.24 (46.48)   3:04.24 (1:35.00)                    
  9 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.17        
                  48.24     1:41.55 (53.31)     2:38.07 (56.52)     3:34.17 (56.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:08.08    1:09.13 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.13 (36.80)                                        
  2 Belykh, Shawn             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.80    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)                                        
  3 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:19.50    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.17 (41.09)                                        
  4 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR              1:22.18    1:19.91 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.91 (42.25)                                        
  5 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:22.35        
                  38.72     1:22.35 (43.63)                                        
  6 Thai-Bui, Justin          14 GAEL-MR              1:24.98    1:25.63        
                  41.32     1:25.63 (44.31)                                        
  7 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.12    1:27.27        
                  41.67     1:27.27 (45.60)                                        
  8 Eforo, Alex               13 GAEL-MR              1:33.74    1:29.43        
                  42.98     1:29.43 (46.45)                                        
  9 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:34.07    1:33.20        
                  43.48     1:33.20 (49.72)                                        
 10 Novgorodsky, Philip       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.00    1:37.92        
                  46.09     1:37.92 (51.83)                                        
 11 Ledgister, Christian A    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.28        
                  49.14     1:45.28 (56.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            1:06.36    1:05.62 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.62 (35.06)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            1:38.21    1:08.98 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.98 (37.38)                                        
  3 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            1:12.56    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.14 (36.54)                                        
  4 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              1:13.43    1:11.85 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.85 (38.69)                                        
  5 Koton, Edward             14 Unattached-MR        1:12.00    1:12.37        
                  33.39     1:12.37 (38.98)                                        
  6 Belykh, Shawn             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.56    1:12.60        
                  33.31     1:12.60 (39.29)                                        
  7 Zhenilenko, Alan P        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.22    1:13.21        
                  33.88     1:13.21 (39.33)                                        
  8 Reich, Julian             13 Tritons-MR           1:19.57    1:15.11        
                  35.78     1:15.11 (39.33)                                        
  9 Eforo, Alex               13 GAEL-MR              1:34.21    1:26.69        
                  40.01     1:26.69 (46.68)                                        
 10 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:30.90    1:27.85        
                  40.88     1:27.85 (46.97)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger-MR            2:17.39    2:19.25        
                  30.85     1:06.46 (35.61)     1:45.96 (39.50)     2:19.25 (33.29)
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      13 Badger-MR            2:23.96    2:22.57        
                  30.31     1:05.78 (35.47)     1:49.08 (43.30)     2:22.57 (33.49)
  3 Rosato, Luke M            13 Badger-MR            2:40.71    2:35.53        
                  33.76     1:13.14 (39.38)     2:01.64 (48.50)     2:35.53 (33.89)
  4 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR              2:36.76    2:36.44        
                  33.99     1:13.87 (39.88)     2:01.22 (47.35)     2:36.44 (35.22)
  5 Villalobos, Matt J        13 APEX-MR              2:55.00    2:41.81        
                  34.13     1:13.74 (39.61)     2:03.52 (49.78)     2:41.81 (38.29)
  6 Reich, Julian             13 Tritons-MR           2:53.21    2:42.77        
                  35.11     1:15.57 (40.46)     2:04.53 (48.96)     2:42.77 (38.24)
  7 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:39.40    2:44.21        
                  39.06     1:18.70 (39.64)     2:05.35 (46.65)     2:44.21 (38.86)
  8 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR              3:05.00    2:57.18        
                  37.77     1:25.25 (47.48)     2:17.63 (52.38)     2:57.18 (39.55)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Derek M           23 Badger-MR              42.62      45.87 METS   
                  22.08       45.87 (23.79)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              46.49      48.50 METS   
                  23.46       48.50 (25.04)                                        
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR              51.19      50.68        
                  24.55       50.68 (26.13)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR              51.64      50.95        
                  24.52       50.95 (26.43)                                        
  5 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              51.94      51.33        
                  24.66       51.33 (26.67)                                        
  6 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              52.46      51.54        
                  25.03       51.54 (26.51)                                        
  7 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR              53.66      52.26        
                  25.16       52.26 (27.10)                                        
  8 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR              56.46      52.80        
                  25.23       52.80 (27.57)                                        
  9 Loveless, Jack J          14 Badger-MR                 NT      52.87        
                  25.24       52.87 (27.63)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR                52.83      52.97        
                  25.54       52.97 (27.43)                                        
 11 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR              56.75      53.53        
                  25.69       53.53 (27.84)                                        
 12 Streeter, Myles           17 CAS-MR                 55.13      55.02        
                  25.86       55.02 (29.16)                                        
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR                54.14      56.03        
                  26.58       56.03 (29.45)                                        
 14 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR                57.06      57.34        
                  27.74       57.34 (29.60)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Luis E         15 CAS-MR               1:03.67      57.62        
                  28.47       57.62 (29.15)                                        
 16 De la Rosa, Alexis        17 APEX-MR                59.67      58.00        
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)                                        
 17 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR               1:04.98    1:04.63        
                  30.15     1:04.63 (34.48)                                        
 18 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:10.89    1:08.15        
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)                                        
 19 Richiez, Nasser N         16 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:10.09        
 20 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              1:10.43    1:11.00        
                  33.11     1:11.00 (37.89)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR              50.00         NS        
 -- Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger-MR              46.90         NS        
 -- Vernoia, Mike F           24 NYAC-MR                45.74         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:02.80    2:01.07 METS   
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:30.20 (31.87)     2:01.07 (30.87)
  2 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            2:02.58    2:02.67 METS   
                  29.71     1:00.48 (30.77)     1:32.30 (31.82)     2:02.67 (30.37)
  3 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:03.00    2:03.66 METS   
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)     1:32.75 (32.86)     2:03.66 (30.91)
  4 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            2:08.64    2:05.61        
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)     1:33.14 (32.83)     2:05.61 (32.47)
  5 Flannery, Jim J           24 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:08.42        
                  30.69     1:02.85 (32.16)     1:35.43 (32.58)     2:08.42 (32.99)
  6 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:14.82    2:11.18        
                  31.33     1:04.90 (33.57)     1:38.31 (33.41)     2:11.18 (32.87)
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR              2:10.56    2:17.21        
                  32.50     1:06.75 (34.25)     1:42.25 (35.50)     2:17.21 (34.96)
  8 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR              2:40.00    2:28.82        
                  35.14     1:12.35 (37.21)     1:50.77 (38.42)     2:28.82 (38.05)
  9 De la Rosa, Alexis        17 APEX-MR              2:35.30    2:33.15        
                  35.90     1:14.23 (38.33)     1:54.22 (39.99)     2:33.15 (38.93)
 -- Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 -- Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger-MR            2:04.43         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR              58.31    1:01.93 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.93 (33.06)                                        
  2 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            1:01.89    1:02.70 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:05.86        
                  30.47     1:05.86 (35.39)                                        
  4 Streeter, Myles           17 CAS-MR               1:13.84    1:13.89        
                  33.67     1:13.89 (40.22)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Luis E         15 CAS-MR               1:20.89    1:19.60        
                  36.94     1:19.60 (42.66)                                        
  6 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR               1:31.26    1:26.41        
                  40.56     1:26.41 (45.85)                                        
  7 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              1:35.11    1:36.24        
                  44.99     1:36.24 (51.25)                                        
  8 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               1:36.46    1:36.98        
                  43.40     1:36.98 (53.58)                                        
 -- Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger-MR            1:00.53         NS        
 -- Loveless, Jack J          14 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Deguzman, Anthony A       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Malnik, Dani              29 NYAC-MR                 1.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:51.42    2:03.23 METS   
                  26.75       57.83 (31.08)     1:30.68 (32.85)     2:03.23 (32.55)
  2 Loveless, Jack J          14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:04.39 METS   
                  27.44       59.27 (31.83)     1:32.24 (32.97)     2:04.39 (32.15)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:05.52    2:05.22 METS   
                  26.91       58.51 (31.60)     1:32.98 (34.47)     2:05.22 (32.24)
  4 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            2:06.26    2:06.64        
                  27.75       59.70 (31.95)     1:33.09 (33.39)     2:06.64 (33.55)
  5 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            2:12.34    2:07.03        
  6 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:11.00    2:09.96        
                  28.70     1:01.93 (33.23)     1:35.88 (33.95)     2:09.96 (34.08)
  7 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:05.64    2:11.42        
                  28.26     1:01.30 (33.04)     1:35.80 (34.50)     2:11.42 (35.62)
 -- Collins, Jack M           17 Badger-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          14 Badger-MR            2:02.48    2:05.52        
                  25.98       58.01 (32.03)     1:35.69 (37.68)     2:05.52 (29.83)
  2 Loveless, Jack J          14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:09.63        
                  27.98     1:01.54 (33.56)     1:40.33 (38.79)     2:09.63 (29.30)
  3 Eid, Christian J          16 Badger-MR            2:14.07    2:09.84        
                  29.46       59.93 (30.47)     1:40.29 (40.36)     2:09.84 (29.55)
  4 Towne, Garrett B          15 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:11.86        
                  27.65     1:00.38 (32.73)     1:41.54 (41.16)     2:11.86 (30.32)
  5 Deverna, Kyle V           17 GAEL-MR              2:15.53    2:17.07        
                  30.36     1:05.68 (35.32)     1:47.78 (42.10)     2:17.07 (29.29)
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              2:22.00    2:21.66        
                  29.39     1:05.08 (35.69)     1:48.95 (43.87)     2:21.66 (32.71)
  7 Streeter, Myles           17 CAS-MR               2:29.18    2:28.49        
                  29.06     1:07.77 (38.71)     1:54.39 (46.62)     2:28.49 (34.10)
  8 Hernandez, Luis E         15 CAS-MR               2:46.89    2:28.95        
                  30.79     1:08.26 (37.47)     1:54.54 (46.28)     2:28.95 (34.41)
  9 De la Rosa, Alexis        17 APEX-MR              2:39.69    2:36.21        
                  31.34     1:12.17 (40.83)     2:00.05 (47.88)     2:36.21 (36.16)
 10 Williams, Jared A         15 CAS-MR               2:55.76    2:52.31        
                  35.79     1:19.08 (43.29)     2:10.98 (51.90)     2:52.31 (41.33)
 11 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              3:04.51    2:58.22        
                  44.15     1:31.15 (47.00)     2:21.10 (49.95)     2:58.22 (37.12)
 12 Lafontant, Severin        15 CAS-MR               2:58.15    2:58.41        
                  39.09                             2:21.72 ( )     2:58.41 (36.69)
 -- Hood, Cameron G           24 NYAC-MR              2:03.86         NS        
 -- Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger-MR            2:05.86         NS        
 -- Dent, Roger L             25 NYAC-MR              1:54.38         NS        
 -- Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            1:58.56         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C          17 Badger-MR            1:55.80         NS        
 -- Flannery, Jim J           24 NYAC-MR              1:59.02         NS        
 -- Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger-MR            2:05.00         NS        
 -- Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            2:13.34         NS