Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/25/2015 02:32 PM
           2015 MR AGUA Age Group Shootout - 5/23/2015 to 5/24/2015            
                              Sanction #: 150505                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                31.68      31.02        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      32.75        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                33.13      33.24        
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          35.10      33.77        
  5 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                38.17      34.26        
  6 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      34.71        
  7 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.71      34.72        
  8 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.50      35.21        
  9 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.62      35.83        
 10 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                36.81      35.99        
 11 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      36.03        
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             36.00      36.42        
 13 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.64      36.49        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.57        
 15 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.69      36.63        
 16 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.77        
 17 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      36.78        
 18 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT      37.11        
 19 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.12      37.56        
 20 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                37.27      37.77        
 21 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.76      37.84        
 22 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.86        
 23 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.46      38.21        
 24 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.01      38.55        
 25 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      38.65        
 26 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             39.98      38.71        
 27 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT      38.95        
 28 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.92      39.12        
 29 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             38.27      39.15        
 30 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.24        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.16      39.27        
 32 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                42.78      39.33        
 33 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.71      39.37        
 34 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                38.95      39.77        
 35 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             39.65      39.79        
 36 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.42      39.82        
 37 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                39.96      40.10        
 38 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                39.56      40.11        
 39 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.26      40.25        
 40 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.39        
 41 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             41.52      40.52        
 42 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      40.56        
 43 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      40.62        
 44 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      40.77        
 45 Lien, Zoe H                9 WEST-MR                   NT      40.88        
 46 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      40.92        
 47 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.95      41.04        
 48 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17      41.05        
 49 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.55      41.35        
 50 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT      41.42        
 51 Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.66        
 52 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      42.02        
 53 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.57      42.07        
 54 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.42      42.58        
 55 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      42.98        
 56 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR             49.24      43.20        
 57 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.11      43.36        
 58 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.69        
 59 Berger, Syd R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.05        
 60 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.53        
 61 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.11      44.83        
 62 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.13      45.16        
 63 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      45.32        
 64 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      47.05        
 65 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.76      47.40        
 66 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.92      47.60        
 67 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.95      48.05        
 68 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      48.33        
 69 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.15      48.44        
 70 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.50        
 71 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.93      48.68        
 72 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      48.94        
 73 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      49.22        
 74 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.19      49.76        
 75 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.53      49.85        
 76 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.08      50.22        
 77 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.89      50.81        
 78 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.45      50.87        
 79 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.38        
 80 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.76      51.44        
 81 Burger, Helena A           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.57        
 82 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      51.82        
 83 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      52.23        
 84 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.18        
 85 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.03      54.39        
 86 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.74      54.63        
 87 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.47      55.44        
 88 Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.79        
 89 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.96    1:00.23        
 90 Slattery, Robin            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.20    1:00.68        
 91 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:09.74    1:01.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.65        
                  32.88     1:08.65 (35.77)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:10.66        
                  34.10     1:10.66 (36.56)                                        
  3 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.48    1:14.21        
                  35.59     1:14.21 (38.62)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:19.78    1:15.04        
                  35.57     1:15.04 (39.47)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.81    1:16.95        
                  35.97     1:16.95 (40.98)                                        
  6 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.90    1:17.44        
                  35.84     1:17.44 (41.60)                                        
  7 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.02    1:18.73        
                  36.86     1:18.73 (41.87)                                        
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.15    1:19.23        
                  37.67     1:19.23 (41.56)                                        
  9 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.20    1:19.40        
                  37.52     1:19.40 (41.88)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.34    1:19.67        
                  36.78     1:19.67 (42.89)                                        
 11 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.99    1:19.75        
                  37.51     1:19.75 (42.24)                                        
 12 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.46    1:20.88        
                  37.33     1:20.88 (43.55)                                        
 13 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.26    1:21.21        
                  38.76     1:21.21 (42.45)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.66    1:21.78        
                  37.94     1:21.78 (43.84)                                        
 15 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.48        
                  38.13     1:22.48 (44.35)                                        
 16 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.96    1:23.09        
                  39.99     1:23.09 (43.10)                                        
 17 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.75    1:23.11        
                  38.71     1:23.11 (44.40)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.60    1:23.13        
                  40.27     1:23.13 (42.86)                                        
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.67    1:24.03        
                  41.10     1:24.03 (42.93)                                        
 20 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:25.99    1:24.52        
                  40.27     1:24.52 (44.25)                                        
 21 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.55    1:24.67        
                  41.34     1:24.67 (43.33)                                        
 22 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.46    1:25.75        
                  40.54     1:25.75 (45.21)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.25    1:25.75        
                  39.17     1:25.75 (46.58)                                        
 24 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:43.94    1:25.76        
                  41.04     1:25.76 (44.72)                                        
 25 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:26.58        
                  39.42     1:26.58 (47.16)                                        
 26 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:23.05    1:26.76        
                  40.52     1:26.76 (46.24)                                        
 27 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.92    1:26.92        
                  43.30     1:26.92 (43.62)                                        
 28 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.60    1:27.26        
                  42.96     1:27.26 (44.30)                                        
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.99    1:27.62        
                  40.19     1:27.62 (47.43)                                        
 30 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.81        
                  41.69     1:28.81 (47.12)                                        
 31 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:27.80    1:29.59        
                  24.04   1:29.59 (1:05.55)                                        
 32 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:29.72        
                  42.25     1:29.72 (47.47)                                        
 33 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:30.71        
                  43.09     1:30.71 (47.62)                                        
 34 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.05    1:31.69        
                  44.07     1:31.69 (47.62)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:33.68    1:32.78        
                  43.81     1:32.78 (48.97)                                        
 36 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.15        
                  43.79     1:33.15 (49.36)                                        
 37 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.95    1:33.31        
                  44.92     1:33.31 (48.39)                                        
 38 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:33.71        
                  43.78     1:33.71 (49.93)                                        
 39 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.85    1:33.81        
                  43.83     1:33.81 (49.98)                                        
 40 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:34.10        
                  44.09     1:34.10 (50.01)                                        
 41 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.46    1:34.58        
                  44.07     1:34.58 (50.51)                                        
 42 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.72    1:35.11        
                  44.60     1:35.11 (50.51)                                        
 43 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.41        
                  44.35     1:37.41 (53.06)                                        
 44 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.52    1:37.45        
                  45.08     1:37.45 (52.37)                                        
 45 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.80    1:38.33        
                  44.24     1:38.33 (54.09)                                        
 45 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.99    1:38.33        
                  46.05     1:38.33 (52.28)                                        
 47 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.43    1:39.58        
                  44.51     1:39.58 (55.07)                                        
 48 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.56    1:40.73        
                  48.14     1:40.73 (52.59)                                        
 49 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR           1:44.97    1:41.71        
                  46.93     1:41.71 (54.78)                                        
 50 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.38    1:42.36        
                  48.31     1:42.36 (54.05)                                        
 51 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:43.33        
                  46.66     1:43.33 (56.67)                                        
 52 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.71        
                  47.77     1:43.71 (55.94)                                        
 53 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.05    1:43.83        
                  49.39     1:43.83 (54.44)                                        
 54 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.98    1:44.15        
                  47.92     1:44.15 (56.23)                                        
 55 Norberg, Jonna             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:45.93        
                  48.19     1:45.93 (57.74)                                        
 56 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.74    1:46.02        
                  46.81     1:46.02 (59.21)                                        
 57 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.83    1:46.12        
                  48.51     1:46.12 (57.61)                                        
 58 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.34        
                  48.12     1:46.34 (58.22)                                        
 59 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.47        
                  49.60     1:46.47 (56.87)                                        
 60 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:47.70        
                  51.78     1:47.70 (55.92)                                        
 61 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.52    1:49.44        
                  50.56     1:49.44 (58.88)                                        
 62 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:49.89        
                  51.62     1:49.89 (58.27)                                        
 63 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.82    1:49.96        
                  49.47   1:49.96 (1:00.49)                                        
 64 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:50.33        
                  49.15   1:50.33 (1:01.18)                                        
 65 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.88        
                  49.39   1:50.88 (1:01.49)                                        
 66 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.49        
                  52.12     1:51.49 (59.37)                                        
 67 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.77        
                  54.02     1:51.77 (57.75)                                        
 68 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.37    1:53.58        
                  51.78   1:53.58 (1:01.80)                                        
 69 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:53.59        
                  52.17   1:53.59 (1:01.42)                                        
 70 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.51        
                  53.63   1:56.51 (1:02.88)                                        
 71 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:59.17        
                  51.93   1:59.17 (1:07.24)                                        
 72 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.15    2:00.30        
                  52.33   2:00.30 (1:07.97)                                        
 73 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:01.57        
                  55.83   2:01.57 (1:05.74)                                        
 74 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.55    2:01.65        
                  53.17   2:01.65 (1:08.48)                                        
 75 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.15    2:05.42        
                  59.61   2:05.42 (1:05.81)                                        
 76 Slattery, Robin            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:14.86        
                1:01.69   2:14.86 (1:13.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.74        
                  34.15     1:11.87 (37.72)     1:49.08 (37.21)     2:26.74 (37.66)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:36.99    2:31.89        
                  34.34     1:13.56 (39.22)     1:53.48 (39.92)     2:31.89 (38.41)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.09    2:34.03        
                  35.62     1:16.16 (40.54)     1:56.10 (39.94)     2:34.03 (37.93)
  4 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              3:05.69    2:40.33        
                  37.30     1:18.21 (40.91)     1:59.69 (41.48)     2:40.33 (40.64)
  5 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              2:41.33    2:41.83        
                  37.14     1:19.34 (42.20)     2:01.59 (42.25)     2:41.83 (40.24)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06    2:41.91        
                  36.41     1:17.81 (41.40)     2:00.63 (42.82)     2:41.91 (41.28)
  7 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.07    2:42.33        
                  35.95     1:17.30 (41.35)     1:59.97 (42.67)     2:42.33 (42.36)
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.99    2:45.64        
                  38.94     1:21.94 (43.00)     2:04.73 (42.79)     2:45.64 (40.91)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.40    2:47.70        
                  39.16     1:23.22 (44.06)     2:06.59 (43.37)     2:47.70 (41.11)
 10 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.12    2:57.04        
                  39.54     1:24.89 (45.35)     2:12.35 (47.46)     2:57.04 (44.69)
 11 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              2:59.22    2:58.09        
                  40.53     1:26.81 (46.28)     2:14.19 (47.38)     2:58.09 (43.90)
 12 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.05        
                  40.08     1:26.91 (46.83)     2:14.10 (47.19)     3:00.05 (45.95)
 13 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.59    3:03.51        
                  39.40     1:26.15 (46.75)     2:14.82 (48.67)     3:03.51 (48.69)
 14 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:09.56        
                  44.56     1:35.47 (50.91)     2:22.87 (47.40)     3:09.56 (46.69)
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.78    3:10.95        
                  41.36     1:29.91 (48.55)     2:20.52 (50.61)     3:10.95 (50.43)
 16 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.28    3:13.02        
                  44.13     1:36.40 (52.27)     2:23.57 (47.17)     3:13.02 (49.45)
 17 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.15    3:13.95        
                  40.98     1:32.50 (51.52)     2:23.12 (50.62)     3:13.95 (50.83)
 18 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.61    3:27.05        
                  44.29     1:38.49 (54.20)     2:33.71 (55.22)     3:27.05 (53.34)
 19 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.48    3:29.71        
                  44.96     1:39.35 (54.39)     2:33.30 (53.95)     3:29.71 (56.41)
 20 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:31.11        
                  45.82     1:40.39 (54.57)     2:35.95 (55.56)     3:31.11 (55.16)
 21 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:32.77        
                  44.65     1:41.56 (56.91)     2:37.53 (55.97)     3:32.77 (55.24)
 22 Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:34.55        
                  47.92     1:45.23 (57.31)     2:41.94 (56.71)     3:34.55 (52.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR                36.85      37.90        
  2 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.02      38.88        
  3 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.93      40.28        
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          41.03      40.38        
  5 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      40.66        
  6 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.13      40.74        
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      41.01        
  8 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.36      41.80        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             42.58      41.86        
 10 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                43.86      41.88        
 11 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      41.89        
 12 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                42.36      42.00        
 13 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.02      42.20        
 14 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      43.15        
 15 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.61        
 16 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      43.86        
 17 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.87        
 18 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.28      44.04        
 19 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                   NT      44.20        
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.65      44.27        
 21 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.76        
 22 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.11      44.78        
 23 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.81        
 24 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.56      44.94        
 24 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      44.94        
 26 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.21      45.07        
 27 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT      45.20        
 28 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      45.25        
 29 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.72        
 30 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                48.17      45.88        
 31 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      45.94        
 32 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.70      46.05        
 33 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.08      46.84        
 34 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.08        
 35 Berger, Syd R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.38        
 36 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.36      47.47        
 37 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             48.14      47.74        
 38 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                49.75      47.83        
 39 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.64      48.06        
 40 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             47.56      48.11        
 41 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.98      48.30        
 42 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      48.50        
 43 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             55.96      48.60        
 44 Lien, Zoe H                9 WEST-MR                   NT      48.65        
 45 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      49.32        
 45 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      49.32        
 47 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.90      49.36        
 48 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR             49.28      49.44        
 49 Bolon, Isabella M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.53        
 50 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15      49.67        
 51 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.05      49.87        
 52 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      49.99        
 53 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             52.37      50.00        
 54 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.51      50.15        
 55 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      50.43        
 56 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.30      50.63        
 57 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.72      50.83        
 58 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.31      51.21        
 59 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.82      51.29        
 60 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.52      51.33        
 61 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.49        
 62 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      51.60        
 63 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.25      52.13        
 64 Langford, Elisabeth A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      52.81        
 65 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.33      53.48        
 65 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.47      53.48        
 67 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.57        
 68 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.49      53.81        
 69 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.07      53.84        
 70 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      53.98        
 71 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.88      54.19        
 72 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.89      54.68        
 73 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.03      54.96        
 74 Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.14        
 75 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      55.47        
 76 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      55.58        
 77 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.71      56.09        
 78 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.57      56.42        
 79 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.14      57.40        
 80 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.44      58.11        
 81 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.09      58.25        
 82 Slattery, Robin            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55      58.50        
 83 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.40      58.63        
 84 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      58.71        
 85 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.09      58.82        
 86 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.85      59.31        
 87 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.82      59.59        
 88 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.31      59.65        
 89 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.00    1:00.07        
 90 Burger, Helena A           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.73        
 91 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:07.29    1:01.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:22.53    1:21.62        
                  39.58     1:21.62 (42.04)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:22.37    1:22.57        
                  40.10     1:22.57 (42.47)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.13    1:26.95        
                  41.92     1:26.95 (45.03)                                        
  4 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.84    1:28.08        
                  41.33     1:28.08 (46.75)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.19    1:28.47        
                  42.13     1:28.47 (46.34)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.06    1:28.61        
                  42.37     1:28.61 (46.24)                                        
  7 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.02        
                  43.36     1:29.02 (45.66)                                        
  8 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.62    1:30.62        
                  43.31     1:30.62 (47.31)                                        
  9 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.72    1:30.95        
                  43.57     1:30.95 (47.38)                                        
 10 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR              1:38.78    1:32.62        
                  45.43     1:32.62 (47.19)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:29.67    1:32.76        
                  45.51     1:32.76 (47.25)                                        
 12 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR              1:34.74    1:34.18        
                  45.85     1:34.18 (48.33)                                        
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.35    1:34.44        
                  45.92     1:34.44 (48.52)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.71    1:34.58        
                  46.77     1:34.58 (47.81)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.86    1:34.92        
                  45.94     1:34.92 (48.98)                                        
 16 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:36.24        
                  47.05     1:36.24 (49.19)                                        
 17 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.20    1:36.63        
                  47.21     1:36.63 (49.42)                                        
 18 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.80    1:37.11        
                  46.76     1:37.11 (50.35)                                        
 19 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.22    1:37.35        
                  47.52     1:37.35 (49.83)                                        
 20 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.00    1:39.46        
                  48.64     1:39.46 (50.82)                                        
 20 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:39.46        
                  48.32     1:39.46 (51.14)                                        
 22 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.12        
                  49.13     1:42.12 (52.99)                                        
 23 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           1:46.25    1:43.89        
                  50.89     1:43.89 (53.00)                                        
 23 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.31    1:43.89        
                  49.13     1:43.89 (54.76)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           1:42.56    1:45.09        
                  50.23     1:45.09 (54.86)                                        
 26 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.00    1:47.12        
                  51.18     1:47.12 (55.94)                                        
 27 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.23    1:49.49        
                  52.53     1:49.49 (56.96)                                        
 28 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:50.76        
                  53.38     1:50.76 (57.38)                                        
 29 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.60    1:51.67        
                  56.38     1:51.67 (55.29)                                        
 30 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.83        
                  53.12     1:51.83 (58.71)                                        
 31 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.87        
                  54.01     1:51.87 (57.86)                                        
 32 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR           1:47.26    1:53.33        
                  53.42     1:53.33 (59.91)                                        
 33 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:54.14        
                  54.82     1:54.14 (59.32)                                        
 34 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.22    1:54.33        
                  53.54   1:54.33 (1:00.79)                                        
 35 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.02    1:54.48        
                  57.02     1:54.48 (57.46)                                        
 36 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.00    1:58.09        
                  57.64   1:58.09 (1:00.45)                                        
 37 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.53        
                  57.09   1:58.53 (1:01.44)                                        
 38 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    2:02.21        
                  57.76   2:02.21 (1:04.45)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.49    2:03.01        
                1:00.98   2:03.01 (1:02.03)                                        
 40 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:08.66        
                1:01.23   2:08.66 (1:07.43)                                        
 41 Slattery, Robin            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:10.04        
                1:02.55   2:10.04 (1:07.49)                                        
 -- Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.51        DQ (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.52          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.06          DQ (53.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                45.33      43.89        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                45.84      44.18        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      44.33        
  4 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      45.06        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.24      45.88        
  6 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.93      46.62        
  7 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.68      47.86        
  8 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.26        
  9 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.08      48.31        
 10 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      48.34        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             48.00      48.58        
 12 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.42      48.60        
 13 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      48.99        
 14 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.08      49.20        
 15 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             57.95      49.90        
 16 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.64      49.99        
 17 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                46.64      50.09        
 18 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.98      50.29        
 19 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.37        
 20 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.76        
 21 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.77      50.92        
 22 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          59.00      52.13        
 23 Lien, Zoe H                9 WEST-MR                   NT      52.25        
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR             54.76      52.35        
 25 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.51        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                55.03      52.62        
 27 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                53.81      53.11        
 28 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.93      53.26        
 29 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.04      53.63        
 30 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.80        
 31 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.90      54.78        
 32 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.54      56.13        
 33 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.88      56.34        
 34 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.07      56.35        
 35 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.49        
 36 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.83        
 37 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.87        
 38 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.01        
 38 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR           1:02.80      58.01        
 40 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.68      58.22        
 41 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.13      58.37        
 42 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.79        
 43 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.13      59.87        
 44 Cramer, Josephine D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.94        
 45 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.44    1:00.40        
 46 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.31    1:00.46        
 47 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:00.47        
 48 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.53    1:01.69        
 49 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.16    1:02.19        
 50 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.52    1:02.55        
 51 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.27    1:03.20        
 52 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98    1:03.68        
 53 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.85    1:03.79        
 54 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.37    1:03.83        
 55 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.52    1:04.38        
 56 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.64    1:04.49        
 57 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.83    1:04.96        
 58 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21    1:05.97        
 59 Norberg, Jonna             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:07.33        
 60 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.02    1:07.68        
 61 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.21    1:08.26        
 62 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.12        
 -- Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.39    1:34.92        
                  44.65     1:34.92 (50.27)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.38    1:35.91        
                  46.34     1:35.91 (49.57)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:37.03    1:36.58        
                  46.71     1:36.58 (49.87)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:36.46    1:36.89        
                  46.81     1:36.89 (50.08)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              1:40.32    1:38.70        
                  48.13     1:38.70 (50.57)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.82    1:41.62        
                  46.62     1:41.62 (55.00)                                        
  7 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.38        
                  48.85     1:42.38 (53.53)                                        
  8 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.73    1:43.32        
                  50.24     1:43.32 (53.08)                                        
  9 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.37    1:43.83        
                  50.30     1:43.83 (53.53)                                        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.15    1:43.93        
                  49.39     1:43.93 (54.54)                                        
 11 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.23    1:45.17        
                  50.66     1:45.17 (54.51)                                        
 12 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.99    1:45.63        
                  50.33     1:45.63 (55.30)                                        
 13 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.19        
                  51.04     1:46.19 (55.15)                                        
 14 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR           1:56.54    1:46.34        
                  51.60     1:46.34 (54.74)                                        
 15 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.35    1:46.85        
                  49.30     1:46.85 (57.55)                                        
 16 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.61    1:47.11        
                  51.30     1:47.11 (55.81)                                        
 17 Tse, Sylvia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:04.01    1:47.29        
                  51.32     1:47.29 (55.97)                                        
 18 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.85        
                  51.02     1:47.85 (56.83)                                        
 19 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:49.45        
                  52.37     1:49.45 (57.08)                                        
 20 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.67    1:49.51        
                  52.96     1:49.51 (56.55)                                        
 21 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.32    1:51.48        
                  51.25   1:51.48 (1:00.23)                                        
 22 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:40.98    1:51.69        
                  52.78     1:51.69 (58.91)                                        
 23 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.79        
                  51.02   1:51.79 (1:00.77)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.62    1:52.10        
                  55.06     1:52.10 (57.04)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R          9 Phoenix-MR           2:05.34    1:52.42        
                  54.31     1:52.42 (58.11)                                        
 26 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.02        
                  52.72   1:53.02 (1:00.30)                                        
 27 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.93    1:53.87        
 28 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.60    1:54.41        
                  53.95   1:54.41 (1:00.46)                                        
 29 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:58.00    1:54.78        
                  53.83   1:54.78 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.09    1:56.48        
                  55.61   1:56.48 (1:00.87)                                        
 31 Pearsall, Eloise M         9 PATS-MR              1:59.19    1:58.05        
                  55.90   1:58.05 (1:02.15)                                        
 32 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.70        
                  56.19   1:58.70 (1:02.51)                                        
 33 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.59    2:01.53        
                  56.93   2:01.53 (1:04.60)                                        
 34 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:01.98        
                  57.54   2:01.98 (1:04.44)                                        
 35 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.77    2:02.00        
                  55.99   2:02.00 (1:06.01)                                        
 36 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:02.59        
                  57.50   2:02.59 (1:05.09)                                        
 37 Kim, Kodi K                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.17    2:02.66        
                  58.74   2:02.66 (1:03.92)                                        
 38 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.09        
                  58.96   2:04.09 (1:05.13)                                        
 39 Slattery, Robin            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00    2:04.28        
                  59.72   2:04.28 (1:04.56)                                        
 40 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:05.32        
                  58.40   2:05.32 (1:06.92)                                        
 41 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:06.27        
                1:00.75   2:06.27 (1:05.52)                                        
 42 Cashdollar, Cameron D     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.74    2:06.35        
                1:00.93   2:06.35 (1:05.42)                                        
 43 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.20    2:08.14        
 44 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.96    2:08.79        
 45 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:09.21        
 46 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.25        
                1:01.29   2:09.25 (1:07.96)                                        
 47 Neary, Cara J              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.39        
                1:00.30   2:09.39 (1:09.09)                                        
 48 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:10.05        
                1:03.66   2:10.05 (1:06.39)                                        
 49 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:10.30        
                1:00.50   2:10.30 (1:09.80)                                        
 50 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:10.57        
                1:01.47   2:10.57 (1:09.10)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.23    2:11.56        
                1:02.24   2:11.56 (1:09.32)                                        
 52 Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:12.89        
                1:01.12   2:12.89 (1:11.77)                                        
 53 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.53    2:13.42        
                1:03.47   2:13.42 (1:09.95)                                        
 54 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00    2:14.28        
                1:03.74   2:14.28 (1:10.54)                                        
 55 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:14.66        
                1:02.80   2:14.66 (1:11.86)                                        
 56 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR           2:20.04    2:14.80        
                1:05.05   2:14.80 (1:09.75)                                        
 57 Manny, Eliza R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.23    2:16.19        
                1:04.23   2:16.19 (1:11.96)                                        
 58 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.65    2:16.36        
                1:03.58   2:16.36 (1:12.78)                                        
 59 Berger, Syd R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:17.11        
                1:04.74   2:17.11 (1:12.37)                                        
 60 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:17.22        
                1:04.43   2:17.22 (1:12.79)                                        
 61 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00    2:20.14        
                1:05.34   2:20.14 (1:14.80)                                        
 62 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:20.99        
 63 Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.78    2:22.75        
                1:07.80   2:22.75 (1:14.95)                                        
 64 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:23.91        
                1:09.26   2:23.91 (1:14.65)                                        
 -- Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:03.85        DQ (1:12.18)                                        
 -- Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.85         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:03.76        DQ (1:10.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                34.89      34.64        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                38.03      37.51        
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             37.41      37.62        
  4 Basler, Alia R            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      37.69        
  5 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                39.31      37.89        
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR                38.49      38.50        
  7 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.80      39.20        
  8 Hussain, Sana             10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.33        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.28      39.34        
 10 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.55      39.70        
 11 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          42.41      40.17        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.54      40.33        
 13 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      40.74        
 14 Perez, Brianna M           8 Phoenix-MR                NT      40.80        
 15 Maltsev, Erica             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.28      41.31        
 16 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.03      41.69        
 17 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.30      41.86        
 18 Friedman, Alexandra E     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76      42.30        
 19 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.72      43.17        
 20 Kim, Angelina              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.42      43.27        
 21 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                43.94      43.50        
 22 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.60      44.38        
 23 Chen, Bessie               9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.41        
 24 Asch, Lexi                 9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.01      45.18        
 25 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.12      45.74        
 26 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.92      46.17        
 27 Condon, Daniella M        10 WEST-MR                43.84      46.39        
 28 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.50        
 29 Mykytenko, Sofia           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.28      46.74        
 30 Martin, Lilyanna M         9 Phoenix-MR             48.06      46.85        
 31 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.00      47.50        
 32 Holman, Sofia E            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.26      47.58        
 33 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR                47.83      48.07        
 34 Lin, Katrina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.38        
 35 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.03      48.45        
 36 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      49.15        
 37 Springer, Ella C          10 Phoenix-MR             47.94      49.31        
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR             49.30      49.75        
 39 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      50.23        
 40 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.12      50.41        
 41 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.28        
 42 Park, Kayce H              8 Phoenix-MR                NT      51.81        
 43 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.20      51.91        
 44 Rawlings, Ava L           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.69      53.17        
 45 Johnson, Lily R           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.48      53.37        
 46 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.84      53.63        
 47 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.46      53.79        
 48 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64      54.28        
 49 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          58.00      54.55        
 50 Seth, Amalie R             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.17      54.69        
 51 Castano, Isabella H        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.21        
 52 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.34        
 53 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.23      57.02        
 54 Lynton, Mackenzie R        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.97        
 55 Nettles, Molly S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      59.07        
 56 MacLennan, Catherine L     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.30      59.98        
 57 Argesanu, Elena N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.56    1:02.62        
 58 Caruvana, Addison          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.53    1:02.65        
 59 Chan, Robyn                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.70    1:03.66        
 60 Elias, Nina                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00    1:04.65        
 61 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.93    1:05.27        
 62 Saidmuratov, Grace         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:06.40        
 63 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.44    1:08.20        
 64 Schwartz, Isabelle K       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:08.55        
 65 Hunt, Anna K               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.27        
 66 Montanez, Nina P           9 Phoenix Un-MR        1:11.77    1:09.70        
 67 Slattery, Robin            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.53    1:11.26        
 68 Zagar, Nia                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.21    1:14.38        
 69 Meccia, Madison N          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.36    1:16.18        
 -- Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jimenez, Mae               8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tyrrell, Lillie J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.46         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.66        
                  34.88     1:14.66 (39.78)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:21.06        
                  37.26     1:21.06 (43.80)                                        
  3 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:25.90        
                  40.17     1:25.90 (45.73)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.66    1:34.58        
                  42.37     1:34.58 (52.21)                                        
  5 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.33    1:36.72        
                  41.38     1:36.72 (55.34)                                        
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:37.13        
                  44.47     1:37.13 (52.66)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.88        
                  47.58     1:42.88 (55.30)                                        
  8 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.29    1:43.05        
                  48.90     1:43.05 (54.15)                                        
  9 Gurden, Abigail S          9 WEST-MR              1:40.45    1:44.41        
                  50.21     1:44.41 (54.20)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.08        
                  48.31     1:47.08 (58.77)                                        
 11 Breitman, Juliet R        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.40    1:48.47        
                  48.21   1:48.47 (1:00.26)                                        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.29    1:50.98        
                  51.04     1:50.98 (59.94)                                        
 13 McPartland, Katie          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.92    1:51.06        
                  48.54   1:51.06 (1:02.52)                                        
 14 Lilavois, Simone           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    2:03.19        
                  57.15   2:03.19 (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.88        DQ (1:11.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:45.25    2:43.34        
                  33.67     1:15.47 (41.80)     2:05.02 (49.55)     2:43.34 (38.32)
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.41    2:48.87        
                  35.62     1:19.39 (43.77)     2:09.56 (50.17)     2:48.87 (39.31)
  3 Peng, Natalie             10 WEST-MR              3:06.29    2:54.88        
                  38.32     1:22.98 (44.66)     2:14.73 (51.75)     2:54.88 (40.15)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:58.15    2:55.71        
                  39.41     1:26.11 (46.70)     2:17.57 (51.46)     2:55.71 (38.14)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.70        
                  38.83     1:23.39 (44.56)     2:17.04 (53.65)     2:56.70 (39.66)
  6 Rossi, Elena              10 WEST-MR              3:15.72    3:00.96        
                  40.71     1:27.33 (46.62)     2:20.72 (53.39)     3:00.96 (40.24)
  7 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.44    3:07.69        
                  41.10     1:28.19 (47.09)     2:23.36 (55.17)     3:07.69 (44.33)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           3:18.00    3:12.56        
                  41.15     1:32.38 (51.23)     2:32.06 (59.68)     3:12.56 (40.50)
  9 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.02    3:15.54        
                  40.46     1:31.14 (50.68)     2:29.68 (58.54)     3:15.54 (45.86)
 10 Lee, Lauren                8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:22.19        
                  42.18     1:35.15 (52.97)   2:36.73 (1:01.58)     3:22.19 (45.46)
 11 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:32.49        
                  45.43     1:42.90 (57.47)     2:41.61 (58.71)     3:32.49 (50.88)
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    10 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:53.71        
                  49.69     1:48.69 (59.00)   3:01.31 (1:12.62)     3:53.71 (52.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             32.22      31.04        
  2 Wong, Erika               12 Phoenix Un-MR          31.18      31.18        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                32.95      31.49        
  4 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.81      31.89        
  5 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             33.93      32.00        
  6 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                32.54      32.02        
  7 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.91      32.21        
  8 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.29      32.47        
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.85        
 10 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.73      32.89        
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                  35.76      32.98        
 12 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      33.33        
 13 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      33.39        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.97      33.54        
 15 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      33.64        
 16 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.95      33.69        
 17 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.78      33.74        
 18 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.15      33.76        
 19 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      34.26        
 20 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      34.35        
 21 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             35.18      34.45        
 22 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             34.11      34.46        
 23 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          34.50      34.57        
 24 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.69      34.61        
 25 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.41      34.64        
 25 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      34.64        
 27 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.63      34.69        
 28 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.70        
 29 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.92        
 30 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                38.36      35.07        
 31 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.46      35.30        
 32 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.46      35.54        
 33 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.59        
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                37.45      35.84        
 35 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.86      35.96        
 36 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      36.01        
 37 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.41      36.06        
 38 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.82      36.45        
 39 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.44      36.83        
 40 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.59      37.20        
 41 Murphy, Amelia J          11 Phoenix-MR                NT      37.23        
 42 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60      37.40        
 43 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.48      37.70        
 44 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.38      37.82        
 45 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.18      37.91        
 46 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR          42.20      38.24        
 47 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.57      38.40        
 48 Howard, Heath             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      38.87        
 49 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.70      39.06        
 50 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                38.94      39.57        
 51 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                39.66      39.60        
 52 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.79      39.87        
 53 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.16        
 54 Murphy, Madison G         11 Phoenix-MR                NT      40.19        
 55 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.90      40.21        
 56 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.75      42.34        
 57 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.45      45.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:05.01    1:04.72        
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.74    1:05.69        
                  31.12     1:05.69 (34.57)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.55    1:05.95        
                  31.63     1:05.95 (34.32)                                        
  4 Wong, Erika               12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:07.72    1:08.56        
                  32.91     1:08.56 (35.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:08.82        
                  33.24     1:08.82 (35.58)                                        
  6 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:09.35        
                  34.30     1:09.35 (35.05)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:09.55        
                  32.96     1:09.55 (36.59)                                        
  8 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.22    1:11.67        
                  34.85     1:11.67 (36.82)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.62    1:11.90        
                  34.20     1:11.90 (37.70)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.18    1:12.57        
                  35.76     1:12.57 (36.81)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.83        
                  34.38     1:12.83 (38.45)                                        
 12 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:15.88    1:12.99        
                  35.68     1:12.99 (37.31)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:13.49    1:13.06        
                  34.93     1:13.06 (38.13)                                        
 14 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.78    1:13.08        
                  34.81     1:13.08 (38.27)                                        
 15 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.00    1:13.31        
                  35.03     1:13.31 (38.28)                                        
 16 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.08    1:14.99        
                  35.67     1:14.99 (39.32)                                        
 17 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.87    1:15.37        
                  35.61     1:15.37 (39.76)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.24    1:15.56        
                  35.13     1:15.56 (40.43)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.46    1:16.39        
                  35.74     1:16.39 (40.65)                                        
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.15    1:16.42        
                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)                                        
 21 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.74    1:16.66        
                  35.85     1:16.66 (40.81)                                        
 22 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.54    1:16.75        
                  36.83     1:16.75 (39.92)                                        
 23 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:17.09        
                  38.58     1:17.09 (38.51)                                        
 24 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:18.05        
                  36.11     1:18.05 (41.94)                                        
 25 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.13    1:18.82        
                  37.36     1:18.82 (41.46)                                        
 26 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.77    1:18.91        
                  37.68     1:18.91 (41.23)                                        
 27 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.77    1:19.46        
                  36.95     1:19.46 (42.51)                                        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:19.73        
                  36.49     1:19.73 (43.24)                                        
 29 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.22    1:20.16        
                  37.01     1:20.16 (43.15)                                        
 30 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.19        
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 31 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.67        
                  36.82     1:20.67 (43.85)                                        
 32 Stewart, Lexi R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:20.81        
                  38.84     1:20.81 (41.97)                                        
 33 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.97        
                  37.39     1:20.97 (43.58)                                        
 34 Murphy, Amelia J          11 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:21.56        
                  37.85     1:21.56 (43.71)                                        
 35 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.76    1:21.89        
                  38.84     1:21.89 (43.05)                                        
 36 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.63    1:21.90        
                  37.58     1:21.90 (44.32)                                        
 37 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.57    1:22.30        
                  38.97     1:22.30 (43.33)                                        
 38 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.14        
                  37.20     1:23.14 (45.94)                                        
 39 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.11    1:23.22        
                  38.65     1:23.22 (44.57)                                        
 40 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.35    1:23.80        
                  39.72     1:23.80 (44.08)                                        
 41 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.01    1:23.84        
                  39.95     1:23.84 (43.89)                                        
 42 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:24.15    1:23.91        
                  40.22     1:23.91 (43.69)                                        
 43 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.29    1:24.25        
                  40.14     1:24.25 (44.11)                                        
 44 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.08    1:26.21        
                  39.77     1:26.21 (46.44)                                        
 45 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.69    1:26.38        
                  37.94     1:26.38 (48.44)                                        
 46 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.07    1:27.87        
                  41.24     1:27.87 (46.63)                                        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:29.94    1:28.75        
                  41.88     1:28.75 (46.87)                                        
 48 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.41    1:29.82        
                  42.41     1:29.82 (47.41)                                        
 49 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.70        
                  42.89     1:30.70 (47.81)                                        
 50 Murphy, Madison G         11 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:31.43        
                  43.04     1:31.43 (48.39)                                        
 51 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.51    1:31.58        
                  43.44     1:31.58 (48.14)                                        
 52 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.20    1:32.98        
                  42.49     1:32.98 (50.49)                                        
 53 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.37    1:39.94        
                  46.16     1:39.94 (53.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:26.89    2:19.52        
                  32.17     1:07.90 (35.73)     1:44.02 (36.12)     2:19.52 (35.50)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.97    2:21.00        
                  31.94     1:07.70 (35.76)     1:43.96 (36.26)     2:21.00 (37.04)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:27.12    2:21.65        
                  32.16     1:07.89 (35.73)     1:44.88 (36.99)     2:21.65 (36.77)
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:28.58    2:27.01        
                  33.99     1:12.38 (38.39)     1:50.44 (38.06)     2:27.01 (36.57)
  5 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.55    2:30.95        
                  35.24     1:14.09 (38.85)     1:53.54 (39.45)     2:30.95 (37.41)
  6 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:41.83    2:32.84        
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:53.90 (39.45)     2:32.84 (38.94)
  7 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.85        
                  34.27     1:13.89 (39.62)     1:54.70 (40.81)     2:33.85 (39.15)
  8 Wong, Erika               12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:30.52    2:33.90        
                  35.33     1:14.74 (39.41)     1:55.18 (40.44)     2:33.90 (38.72)
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:35.67        
                  35.89     1:15.26 (39.37)     1:55.78 (40.52)     2:35.67 (39.89)
 10 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:35.77    2:35.74        
                  35.11     1:15.09 (39.98)     1:55.64 (40.55)     2:35.74 (40.10)
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.07        
                  35.57     1:16.22 (40.65)     1:56.61 (40.39)     2:36.07 (39.46)
 12 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           2:42.19    2:36.21        
                  34.40     1:14.13 (39.73)     1:55.47 (41.34)     2:36.21 (40.74)
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.77    2:37.08        
                  37.00     1:17.49 (40.49)     1:57.81 (40.32)     2:37.08 (39.27)
 14 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.37    2:37.10        
                  35.73     1:17.24 (41.51)     1:58.39 (41.15)     2:37.10 (38.71)
 15 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.35    2:37.53        
                  37.39     1:17.94 (40.55)     1:59.33 (41.39)     2:37.53 (38.20)
 16 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:43.21        
                  36.05     1:17.95 (41.90)     2:01.08 (43.13)     2:43.21 (42.13)
 17 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:47.46    2:43.34        
                  39.43     1:22.29 (42.86)     2:04.41 (42.12)     2:43.34 (38.93)
 18 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           2:50.00    2:44.21        
                  38.13     1:21.21 (43.08)     2:03.51 (42.30)     2:44.21 (40.70)
 19 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           2:46.12    2:46.06        
                  36.95     1:18.52 (41.57)     2:02.01 (43.49)     2:46.06 (44.05)
 20 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           2:47.32    2:46.53        
                  37.70     1:19.79 (42.09)     2:03.47 (43.68)     2:46.53 (43.06)
 21 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.70    2:46.92        
                  38.29     1:22.08 (43.79)     2:05.27 (43.19)     2:46.92 (41.65)
 22 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.41    2:49.93        
                  37.90     1:20.35 (42.45)     2:05.74 (45.39)     2:49.93 (44.19)
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.89    2:51.90        
                  39.03     1:24.64 (45.61)     2:09.11 (44.47)     2:51.90 (42.79)
 24 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.15    2:52.63        
                  37.71     1:22.76 (45.05)     2:10.11 (47.35)     2:52.63 (42.52)
 25 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.30    2:58.53        
                  40.83     1:25.83 (45.00)     2:11.90 (46.07)     2:58.53 (46.63)
 26 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.12    2:58.84        
                  41.09     1:26.52 (45.43)     2:13.11 (46.59)     2:58.84 (45.73)
 27 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.33    3:01.19        
                  39.39     1:25.60 (46.21)     2:14.30 (48.70)     3:01.19 (46.89)
 28 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.19    3:09.39        
                  42.86     1:31.15 (48.29)     2:20.95 (49.80)     3:09.39 (48.44)
 29 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           3:08.34    3:09.86        
                  42.87     1:32.26 (49.39)     2:23.14 (50.88)     3:09.86 (46.72)
 30 Murphy, Madison G         11 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:10.74        
                  42.17     1:30.89 (48.72)     2:21.79 (50.90)     3:10.74 (48.95)
 31 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.92    3:18.44        
                  43.05     1:33.94 (50.89)     2:27.52 (53.58)     3:18.44 (50.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR             36.82      35.78        
  2 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.94      36.02        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.19      37.07        
  4 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.46      37.15        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.50      37.25        
  6 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             39.09      37.26        
  7 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                39.23      37.34        
  8 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.54        
  9 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             38.73      37.65        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                41.62      37.68        
 11 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      37.79        
 12 Skaistis, Talia R         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.17      38.33        
 13 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.09      38.63        
 14 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             40.45      38.74        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.81      38.78        
 16 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17      39.58        
 17 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR             39.61      39.77        
 18 Mitchell, Sophia L        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.92        
 19 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.68      40.11        
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      40.28        
 21 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.34        
 22 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15      40.78        
 23 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      41.28        
 24 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.51      41.37        
 25 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      41.55        
 26 Stewart, Lexi R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.67      41.63        
 27 DiMarco, Tyler M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.01      41.78        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          48.01      41.85        
 29 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.96        
 30 Murphy, Amelia J          11 Phoenix-MR                NT      42.27        
 31 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      42.30        
 32 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.74      42.90        
 33 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.95        
 34 Burris, Helen             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.55      43.14        
 35 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.58      43.15        
 36 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.26      44.08        
 37 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.44      44.13        
 38 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.21        
 39 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.00      44.32        
 40 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.20      44.59        
 41 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.01      44.92        
 42 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR          45.52      44.96        
 43 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                46.62      45.40        
 44 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             46.16      45.69        
 45 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.71        
 46 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR                51.25      45.77        
 47 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.57      45.96        
 48 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.03        
 49 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.41      46.35        
 50 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.04      46.54        
 51 Howard, Heath             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.00      46.74        
 52 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.87      46.85        
 53 Murphy, Madison G         11 Phoenix-MR                NT      47.65        
 54 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.59      53.08        
 55 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.93      58.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:12.38        
                  34.92     1:12.38 (37.46)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:14.73        
                  36.15     1:14.73 (38.58)                                        
  3 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.85    1:18.40        
                  37.53     1:18.40 (40.87)                                        
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.53    1:20.94        
                  39.75     1:20.94 (41.19)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:26.48    1:21.36        
                  40.99     1:21.36 (40.37)                                        
  6 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.00    1:21.56        
                  40.26     1:21.56 (41.30)                                        
  7 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:29.84    1:21.71        
                  38.69     1:21.71 (43.02)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.23    1:21.73        
                  39.90     1:21.73 (41.83)                                        
  9 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.01    1:22.48        
                  40.77     1:22.48 (41.71)                                        
 10 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.24    1:22.81        
                  40.07     1:22.81 (42.74)                                        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.79    1:23.41        
                  40.08     1:23.41 (43.33)                                        
 12 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.68    1:23.49        
                  40.96     1:23.49 (42.53)                                        
 13 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:23.12    1:23.55        
                  40.65     1:23.55 (42.90)                                        
 14 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:26.74        
                  42.43     1:26.74 (44.31)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.38        
                  42.71     1:28.38 (45.67)                                        
 16 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.48    1:28.65        
                  43.04     1:28.65 (45.61)                                        
 17 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.25    1:28.79        
                  43.80     1:28.79 (44.99)                                        
 18 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:34.87    1:29.14        
                  44.76     1:29.14 (44.38)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.68    1:30.22        
                  44.10     1:30.22 (46.12)                                        
 20 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:30.64        
                  42.93     1:30.64 (47.71)                                        
 21 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:30.67        
                  43.58     1:30.67 (47.09)                                        
 22 Murphy, Amelia J          11 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:32.11        
                  44.20     1:32.11 (47.91)                                        
 23 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.02    1:32.53        
                  43.39     1:32.53 (49.14)                                        
 24 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.66    1:33.62        
                  45.42     1:33.62 (48.20)                                        
 25 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.77    1:34.00        
                  45.37     1:34.00 (48.63)                                        
 26 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.11    1:34.28        
                  45.70     1:34.28 (48.58)                                        
 27 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.56    1:34.93        
                  45.73     1:34.93 (49.20)                                        
 28 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.94    1:37.95        
                  48.68     1:37.95 (49.27)                                        
 29 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.60    1:38.73        
                  45.40     1:38.73 (53.33)                                        
 30 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.96    1:39.29        
                  48.63     1:39.29 (50.66)                                        
 31 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.76    1:39.63        
                  46.75     1:39.63 (52.88)                                        
 32 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:47.29    1:39.96        
                  48.45     1:39.96 (51.51)                                        
 33 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.31    1:40.51        
                  48.18     1:40.51 (52.33)                                        
 34 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.17    1:40.71        
                  47.57     1:40.71 (53.14)                                        
 35 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.13    1:46.82        
                  50.36     1:46.82 (56.46)                                        
 36 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.80    2:08.20        
                  58.06   2:08.20 (1:10.14)                                        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         11 Phoenix-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.92          DQ (55.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40      37.81        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                41.61      39.19        
  3 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR                40.83      39.71        
  4 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.93      40.37        
  5 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                42.35      40.82        
  6 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             42.38      41.47        
  7 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.50      41.82        
  8 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.71      42.05        
  9 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             41.00      42.40        
 10 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.79      42.78        
 11 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.87      43.11        
 12 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.37        
 13 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.55        
 14 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      43.64        
 15 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.33      43.77        
 16 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             46.23      43.85        
 16 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.07      43.85        
 18 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          46.99      44.42        
 19 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.11      44.69        
 20 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.82      44.88        
 21 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR             43.65      45.12        
 22 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                46.19      45.16        
 23 Mitchell, Sophia L        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.66        
 24 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      45.76        
 25 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      45.81        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.87        
 27 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR             45.94      45.89        
 28 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR             48.52      46.13        
 29 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.38      46.23        
 30 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.79      47.43        
 31 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.15      47.44        
 32 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.26      48.07        
 33 Stewart, Lexi R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.93      48.23        
 34 Chang, Mia                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.04      48.56        
 35 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.15        
 36 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.03      49.16        
 37 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07      49.35        
 38 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.90      49.69        
 39 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.09        
 40 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.07      51.73        
 41 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.13      52.64        
 42 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             52.29      52.92        
 43 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.45      53.01        
 44 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.68      57.95        
 -- Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:22.87        
                  39.07     1:22.87 (43.80)                                        
  2 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.11    1:28.35        
                  40.91     1:28.35 (47.44)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.45    1:28.44        
                  41.02     1:28.44 (47.42)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              1:31.67    1:28.57        
                  42.08     1:28.57 (46.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:29.34    1:28.99        
                  42.79     1:28.99 (46.20)                                        
  6 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.88    1:29.28        
                  42.04     1:29.28 (47.24)                                        
  7 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.22    1:30.64        
                  43.02     1:30.64 (47.62)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.23    1:32.05        
                  43.82     1:32.05 (48.23)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:33.98    1:32.70        
                  43.69     1:32.70 (49.01)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.69    1:33.47        
                  45.47     1:33.47 (48.00)                                        
 11 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:35.68    1:33.79        
                  46.36     1:33.79 (47.43)                                        
 12 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:30.22    1:34.35        
                  43.91     1:34.35 (50.44)                                        
 13 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.68        
                  44.76     1:34.68 (49.92)                                        
 14 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.50    1:34.84        
                  45.54     1:34.84 (49.30)                                        
 15 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.30    1:35.01        
                  43.96     1:35.01 (51.05)                                        
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.53    1:37.47        
                  45.94     1:37.47 (51.53)                                        
 17 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:37.58        
                  45.37     1:37.58 (52.21)                                        
 18 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.28    1:37.82        
                  45.51     1:37.82 (52.31)                                        
 19 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.54    1:37.83        
                  43.93     1:37.83 (53.90)                                        
 20 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           1:38.21    1:38.29        
                  46.82     1:38.29 (51.47)                                        
 21 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           1:34.85    1:38.37        
                  45.83     1:38.37 (52.54)                                        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.71    1:38.46        
                  46.88     1:38.46 (51.58)                                        
 23 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:40.78    1:38.80        
                  47.27     1:38.80 (51.53)                                        
 24 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.01    1:39.50        
                  48.13     1:39.50 (51.37)                                        
 25 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.20        
                  47.53     1:40.20 (52.67)                                        
 26 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.88    1:40.21        
                  48.67     1:40.21 (51.54)                                        
 27 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.99    1:40.70        
                  45.45     1:40.70 (55.25)                                        
 28 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.91    1:41.26        
                  45.92     1:41.26 (55.34)                                        
 29 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.64        
                  47.99     1:41.64 (53.65)                                        
 30 Stewart, Lexi R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.31    1:41.86        
                  49.77     1:41.86 (52.09)                                        
 31 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.78    1:42.05        
                  48.30     1:42.05 (53.75)                                        
 32 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:43.81    1:43.61        
                  48.94     1:43.61 (54.67)                                        
 33 Zamarbide, Sol            11 WEST-MR              1:47.19    1:45.86        
                  50.26     1:45.86 (55.60)                                        
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.19        
                  49.58     1:46.19 (56.61)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.26        
                  46.15   1:46.26 (1:00.11)                                        
 36 Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.57    1:46.31        
                  50.01     1:46.31 (56.30)                                        
 37 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                2:03.69    1:46.41        
                  51.30     1:46.41 (55.11)                                        
 38 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.10    1:47.07        
                  50.07     1:47.07 (57.00)                                        
 39 Eckert, Jordyn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.56    1:47.29        
                  49.28     1:47.29 (58.01)                                        
 40 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.00    1:47.57        
                  52.21     1:47.57 (55.36)                                        
 41 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.94    1:48.09        
                  50.15     1:48.09 (57.94)                                        
 42 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.31        
                  51.44     1:49.31 (57.87)                                        
 43 Howard, Heath             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.95    1:49.86        
                  50.91     1:49.86 (58.95)                                        
 44 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.92    1:49.98        
                  50.20     1:49.98 (59.78)                                        
 45 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:58.31    1:50.48        
                  53.29     1:50.48 (57.19)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:50.56        
                  52.14     1:50.56 (58.42)                                        
 47 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:52.35    1:51.93        
                  54.18     1:51.93 (57.75)                                        
 48 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.29        
                  53.35   1:54.29 (1:00.94)                                        
 49 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.33    1:56.92        
                  56.35   1:56.92 (1:00.57)                                        
 50 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.46    1:56.98        
                  56.61   1:56.98 (1:00.37)                                        
 51 Logar, Katina             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.63    2:02.37        
                  57.22   2:02.37 (1:05.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Erika               12 Phoenix Un-MR          33.48      32.40        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR                34.58      32.99        
  3 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR             36.24      33.12        
  3 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR                34.07      33.12        
  5 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      33.64        
  6 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      34.15        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             37.31      34.49        
  8 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      35.86        
  9 Piccolo, Gabriella        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.15      35.97        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      36.35        
 11 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.17      37.15        
 12 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.80      38.09        
 13 Krishna, Nayesha          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.37      38.13        
 14 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.81      38.60        
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.65        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.44      38.78        
 17 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      38.84        
 18 Anton, Olivia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.10      39.41        
 19 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                41.20      39.46        
 20 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.56        
 21 DuFord, Olivia P          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.39      39.59        
 22 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.64      39.76        
 23 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      39.77        
 24 Stewart, Lexi R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.54      40.52        
 25 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.65      41.75        
 26 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.17      41.83        
 27 Javaheri, Ariana C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37      42.35        
 28 Weiss, Tallisker L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      42.53        
 29 Murphy, Amelia J          11 Phoenix-MR                NT      43.54        
 30 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.94      45.25        
 31 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      45.32        
 32 Williams, Sarah R         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.52        
 33 Sugiyama, Mao             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.61      45.75        
 34 Lansing, Carolina         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.08      46.23        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.36        
 36 Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.40      47.79        
 37 Rock, Emma                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.09      48.38        
 38 Murphy, Madison G         11 Phoenix-MR                NT      48.56        
 39 Rock, Katie               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.54      48.85        
 40 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.40      49.34        
 41 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.22      49.39        
 42 Kyin, Sheldi              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.89      50.00        
 -- Westenra, Nastya          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.44    1:10.28        
                  32.91     1:10.28 (37.37)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:13.04        
                  33.07     1:13.04 (39.97)                                        
  3 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:15.73        
                  35.63     1:15.73 (40.10)                                        
  4 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.89    1:16.66        
                  35.74     1:16.66 (40.92)                                        
  5 Wong, Erika               12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:14.43    1:18.33        
                  36.23     1:18.33 (42.10)                                        
  6 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.12    1:19.61        
                  37.64     1:19.61 (41.97)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.01    1:20.87        
                  37.94     1:20.87 (42.93)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke L               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:20.99        
                  37.54     1:20.99 (43.45)                                        
  9 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:22.56        
                  39.27     1:22.56 (43.29)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:25.76    1:22.58        
                  38.32     1:22.58 (44.26)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.50    1:29.34        
                  42.13     1:29.34 (47.21)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.49    1:29.57        
                  41.03     1:29.57 (48.54)                                        
 13 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:34.18    1:30.60        
                  42.17     1:30.60 (48.43)                                        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.10    1:31.12        
                  41.14     1:31.12 (49.98)                                        
 15 Mottura, Sofia L          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.29        
                  40.87     1:31.29 (50.42)                                        
 16 Leonard, Penelope K       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.23        
                  40.93     1:35.23 (54.30)                                        
 17 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:29.50    1:35.55        
                  45.05     1:35.55 (50.50)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.32    1:36.03        
                  41.62     1:36.03 (54.41)                                        
 19 Bolotova, Nicole          12 IA-MR                1:41.68    1:36.64        
                  41.78     1:36.64 (54.86)                                        
 20 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.82    1:36.80        
                  43.34     1:36.80 (53.46)                                        
 21 Stewart, Lexi R           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.01        
                  45.28     1:40.01 (54.73)                                        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:42.24        
                  44.13     1:42.24 (58.11)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Danielle M     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.47    1:44.61        
                  47.06     1:44.61 (57.55)                                        
 24 Lachman, Katherine        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.73        
                  49.74   1:50.73 (1:00.99)                                        
 25 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.30    1:53.96        
                  49.86   1:53.96 (1:04.10)                                        
 -- Hermann, Anna             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.31        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.86    2:36.14        
                  32.83     1:12.99 (40.16)     2:00.51 (47.52)     2:36.14 (35.63)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        11 WEST-MR              2:35.94    2:39.62        
                  32.43     1:13.00 (40.57)     2:02.89 (49.89)     2:39.62 (36.73)
  3 Bates, Diana N            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.08    2:41.69        
                  36.10     1:18.90 (42.80)     2:03.66 (44.76)     2:41.69 (38.03)
  4 Lee, Megan C              11 WEST-MR              2:49.73    2:45.27        
                  37.05     1:21.48 (44.43)     2:08.84 (47.36)     2:45.27 (36.43)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.34        
                  36.67     1:19.72 (43.05)     2:06.47 (46.75)     2:46.34 (39.87)
  6 Lin, Esther Y             11 WEST-MR              2:51.88    2:47.87        
                  35.17     1:18.80 (43.63)     2:08.35 (49.55)     2:47.87 (39.52)
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       12 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:49.29        
                  36.49     1:21.84 (45.35)     2:10.84 (49.00)     2:49.29 (38.45)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           3:28.58    2:50.13        
                  36.79     1:20.49 (43.70)     2:12.08 (51.59)     2:50.13 (38.05)
  9 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.31    2:51.35        
                  36.92     1:18.27 (41.35)     2:11.78 (53.51)     2:51.35 (39.57)
 10 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.74    2:52.81        
                  37.89     1:22.57 (44.68)     2:14.37 (51.80)     2:52.81 (38.44)
 11 Lopez, Liv K              12 Phoenix-MR           2:55.00    2:52.85        
                  35.44     1:23.70 (48.26)     2:13.82 (50.12)     2:52.85 (39.03)
 12 Wong, Erika               12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:52.96    2:54.26        
                  35.62                             2:15.75 ( )     2:54.26 (38.51)
 13 Park, Grace M             11 Phoenix-MR           3:01.90    2:55.78        
                  37.19     1:22.34 (45.15)     2:16.60 (54.26)     2:55.78 (39.18)
 14 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           3:10.45    2:56.44        
                  39.11     1:25.35 (46.24)     2:14.76 (49.41)     2:56.44 (41.68)
 15 Wu, Madison               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.25    3:00.20        
                  39.96     1:28.37 (48.41)     2:18.37 (50.00)     3:00.20 (41.83)
 16 Reyl, Margaux             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.13    3:05.38        
                  42.05     1:30.55 (48.50)     2:23.41 (52.86)     3:05.38 (41.97)
 17 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:31.71    3:06.14        
                  43.36     1:29.38 (46.02)     2:25.19 (55.81)     3:06.14 (40.95)
 18 Shaw, Jessica M           11 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:08.37        
                  41.46     1:30.22 (48.76)     2:26.61 (56.39)     3:08.37 (41.76)
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.83    3:10.11        
                  40.62     1:28.05 (47.43)     2:25.62 (57.57)     3:10.11 (44.49)
 20 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.17    3:12.65        
                  47.61     1:39.22 (51.61)     2:27.38 (48.16)     3:12.65 (45.27)
 21 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:26.65        
                  48.30     1:39.81 (51.51)   2:40.23 (1:00.42)     3:26.65 (46.42)
 22 Chang, Cara               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.62    3:28.25        
                  45.99     1:37.45 (51.46)     2:36.68 (59.23)     3:28.25 (51.57)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR                26.71      27.06        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR             28.10      28.34        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR                28.32      28.45        
  4 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 Unattached-MR          28.50      28.55        
  5 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      28.61        
  6 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR                28.93      28.84        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.64      28.84        
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      28.93        
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR             28.08      28.96        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                  29.91      29.06        
 11 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      29.17        
 12 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.11      29.39        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR             28.57      29.39        
 14 Ripp, Isabela A           16 IA-MR                     NT      29.53        
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                  30.96      29.57        
 16 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                  31.55      29.64        
 17 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.39      29.67        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.54      29.75        
 19 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.89      29.80        
 20 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR                28.70      29.85        
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                  29.86      29.88        
 22 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      29.90        
 23 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                28.95      29.92        
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR                30.36      29.92        
 25 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR                NT      30.05        
 26 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.76      30.13        
 27 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.48      30.19        
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR                NT      30.22        
 29 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.30        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR                31.28      30.31        
 31 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             30.38      30.38        
 31 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR                30.27      30.38        
 33 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             29.15      30.42        
 34 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.31      30.44        
 35 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                30.46      30.45        
 36 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR                30.11      30.47        
 37 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                  32.48      30.48        
 38 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.83      30.63        
 39 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.07      30.76        
 40 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                31.33      30.81        
 41 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR             30.86      30.84        
 41 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                  30.68      30.84        
 43 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.30      30.85        
 44 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR             30.60      30.97        
 45 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.75      30.98        
 46 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR             30.17      31.06        
 47 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR                32.10      31.07        
 48 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.71      31.13        
 48 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                  30.38      31.13        
 50 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.27      31.15        
 51 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.42      31.18        
 51 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR             32.81      31.18        
 53 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                  32.20      31.25        
 54 Bartolone, Ashley         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.33      31.27        
 55 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                  31.93      31.34        
 56 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.98      31.44        
 57 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.90      31.49        
 58 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR                30.52      31.52        
 59 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.35      31.53        
 60 Feigin, Alex M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.45      31.73        
 61 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.04      31.77        
 62 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.21      31.79        
 63 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      31.85        
 64 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                30.56      31.87        
 64 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR             32.30      31.87        
 66 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR                32.78      31.89        
 67 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR                32.81      31.90        
 68 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UNNYC-MR               33.03      31.91        
 69 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR                31.77      31.95        
 70 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      31.99        
 71 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR             32.98      32.10        
 72 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      32.15        
 73 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             31.00      32.31        
 74 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.33        
 75 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR                32.69      32.36        
 76 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR                32.07      32.39        
 77 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.49      32.43        
 78 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      32.49        
 79 Horwitz, Rebecca A        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.25      32.58        
 80 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.65      32.60        
 81 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.68      32.64        
 82 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.68      32.66        
 83 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR                31.56      32.72        
 84 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      32.79        
 85 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR                32.52      32.97        
 86 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR                34.14      33.05        
 87 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.99      33.08        
 88 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR                35.82      33.09        
 89 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      33.14        
 90 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR                40.75      33.18        
 91 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR                33.86      33.23        
 92 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                33.90      33.33        
 92 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      33.33        
 94 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR                34.58      33.46        
 95 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.44      33.48        
 96 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR                35.62      33.65        
 97 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.23      33.66        
 98 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR                32.15      33.69        
 99 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      33.70        
100 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR             32.75      33.77        
101 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      33.91        
101 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR             33.65      33.91        
103 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR                31.53      33.93        
104 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR             32.86      33.94        
105 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                  38.79      34.31        
106 Bapis, Michaela M         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.71      34.33        
107 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                35.57      34.55        
108 Chen, Luola               14 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.66        
109 Rhodd, Holland M          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      34.76        
110 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR                35.31      34.78        
111 McDermott, Annie E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      34.81        
112 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR             34.11      34.93        
113 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR                34.34      34.95        
114 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.93      34.98        
115 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR             34.19      35.05        
116 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      35.18        
117 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.30      35.22        
118 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR                33.64      35.50        
119 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.44      35.66        
120 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR                34.79      36.01        
121 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.22      36.16        
122 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR             36.31      36.34        
123 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR                35.40      36.72        
124 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.35      36.83        
125 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.36      37.69        
126 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR             38.78      38.13        
127 Bapis, Maria C            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.82      38.53        
 -- McGowan, Alessia M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:00.74        
                  29.01     1:00.74 (31.73)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              1:02.69    1:01.46        
                  29.53     1:01.46 (31.93)                                        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR             59.63    1:01.48        
                  29.39     1:01.48 (32.09)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:00.61    1:02.06        
                  30.53     1:02.06 (31.53)                                        
  5 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:02.72        
                  30.10     1:02.72 (32.62)                                        
  6 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.58    1:02.91        
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:03.33        
                  29.92     1:03.33 (33.41)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.30    1:03.72        
                  30.65     1:03.72 (33.07)                                        
  9 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.90        
                  29.65     1:03.90 (34.25)                                        
 10 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.50    1:03.94        
                  30.90     1:03.94 (33.04)                                        
 11 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:08.91    1:04.06        
                  30.84     1:04.06 (33.22)                                        
 12 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:04.37        
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)                                        
 13 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:04.40    1:04.39        
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.14    1:04.59        
                  30.74     1:04.59 (33.85)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:04.43    1:04.64        
                  31.24     1:04.64 (33.40)                                        
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:06.04    1:05.12        
                  31.57     1:05.12 (33.55)                                        
 17 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.03    1:05.14        
                  31.28     1:05.14 (33.86)                                        
 18 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:06.38    1:05.25        
                  31.22     1:05.25 (34.03)                                        
 19 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.30    1:05.49        
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)                                        
 20 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94    1:05.52        
                  30.66     1:05.52 (34.86)                                        
 21 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:03.21    1:05.80        
                  31.29     1:05.80 (34.51)                                        
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:05.84        
                  30.22     1:05.84 (35.62)                                        
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.63    1:05.98        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)                                        
 24 Eguchi, Nadia N           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.75    1:05.99        
                  32.07     1:05.99 (33.92)                                        
 25 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:06.13        
                  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)                                        
 26 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:04.87    1:06.17        
                  30.95     1:06.17 (35.22)                                        
 27 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:06.40        
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)                                        
 28 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.90        
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)                                        
 29 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:07.05        
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)                                        
 30 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:07.11        
                  31.68     1:07.11 (35.43)                                        
 31 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.34    1:07.31        
                  31.97     1:07.31 (35.34)                                        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:07.42        
                  32.76     1:07.42 (34.66)                                        
 33 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.60        
                  33.36     1:07.60 (34.24)                                        
 34 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:07.63        
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)                                        
 35 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:07.64        
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)                                        
 36 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.26    1:07.69        
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)                                        
 37 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:07.71        
                  32.21     1:07.71 (35.50)                                        
 38 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:07.70    1:07.75        
                  32.31     1:07.75 (35.44)                                        
 39 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:07.79        
                  32.40     1:07.79 (35.39)                                        
 40 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.82        
                  32.93     1:07.82 (34.89)                                        
 41 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.85    1:07.86        
                  32.15     1:07.86 (35.71)                                        
 42 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:09.02    1:07.91        
                  32.59     1:07.91 (35.32)                                        
 43 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.92    1:07.99        
                  32.68     1:07.99 (35.31)                                        
 44 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:08.05        
                  32.36     1:08.05 (35.69)                                        
 45 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:08.20        
                  33.30     1:08.20 (34.90)                                        
 46 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:08.39        
                  32.63     1:08.39 (35.76)                                        
 47 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:08.49        
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)                                        
 48 Feigin, Alex M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:08.54        
                  33.83     1:08.54 (34.71)                                        
 49 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           1:09.69    1:08.74        
                  32.89     1:08.74 (35.85)                                        
 50 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              1:13.48    1:08.86        
                  31.11     1:08.86 (37.75)                                        
 50 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.24    1:08.86        
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.12    1:09.02        
                  32.59     1:09.02 (36.43)                                        
 53 Briordy, Casey L          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.97    1:09.52        
                  33.40     1:09.52 (36.12)                                        
 54 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.94    1:09.58        
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)                                        
 55 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR              1:09.27    1:09.84        
                  33.66     1:09.84 (36.18)                                        
 56 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:10.73    1:09.92        
                  33.79     1:09.92 (36.13)                                        
 57 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UNNYC-MR             1:11.40    1:09.99        
                  33.37     1:09.99 (36.62)                                        
 58 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.84    1:10.01        
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)                                        
 59 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.23    1:10.11        
                  33.25     1:10.11 (36.86)                                        
 60 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.70    1:10.17        
                  33.71     1:10.17 (36.46)                                        
 61 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:10.99    1:10.18        
                  33.59     1:10.18 (36.59)                                        
 62 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:10.69        
                  34.52     1:10.69 (36.17)                                        
 63 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:10.70        
                  34.29     1:10.70 (36.41)                                        
 64 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:10.79    1:10.82        
                  34.54     1:10.82 (36.28)                                        
 65 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:10.92        
                  34.79     1:10.92 (36.13)                                        
 66 Bartolone, Ashley         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.91    1:11.12        
                  33.72     1:11.12 (37.40)                                        
 67 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.59    1:11.17        
                  34.61     1:11.17 (36.56)                                        
 68 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.47    1:11.53        
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 69 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              1:15.59    1:11.62        
                  34.54     1:11.62 (37.08)                                        
 70 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.21    1:11.71        
                  32.99     1:11.71 (38.72)                                        
 71 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.20        
                  34.42     1:12.20 (37.78)                                        
 72 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.13    1:12.30        
                  34.69     1:12.30 (37.61)                                        
 73 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.55    1:12.56        
                  34.48     1:12.56 (38.08)                                        
 74 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.15    1:12.76        
                  34.58     1:12.76 (38.18)                                        
 75 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:12.93        
                  36.26     1:12.93 (36.67)                                        
 76 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.24        
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)                                        
 77 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:11.93    1:13.44        
                  34.93     1:13.44 (38.51)                                        
 78 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.74    1:13.80        
                  35.50     1:13.80 (38.30)                                        
 79 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:12.26    1:13.97        
                  35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)                                        
 80 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:14.23    1:14.02        
                  34.15     1:14.02 (39.87)                                        
 81 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:14.08        
                  35.17     1:14.08 (38.91)                                        
 82 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.90    1:14.10        
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)                                        
 82 Rhodd, Holland M          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.21    1:14.10        
                  34.26     1:14.10 (39.84)                                        
 84 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:15.33    1:14.17        
                  35.18     1:14.17 (38.99)                                        
 85 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.39    1:14.35        
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 86 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.73    1:14.36        
                  35.79     1:14.36 (38.57)                                        
 87 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.70    1:14.65        
                  35.49     1:14.65 (39.16)                                        
 88 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:14.71        
                  35.01     1:14.71 (39.70)                                        
 89 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.84    1:15.07        
                  33.91     1:15.07 (41.16)                                        
 90 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.56    1:15.31        
                  34.72     1:15.31 (40.59)                                        
 91 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.23        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
 92 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:14.24    1:16.39        
                  35.26     1:16.39 (41.13)                                        
 93 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.70        
                  35.94     1:16.70 (40.76)                                        
 94 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:16.02    1:16.85        
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)                                        
 95 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.00    1:17.09        
                  36.53     1:17.09 (40.56)                                        
 96 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.99    1:17.39        
                  35.82     1:17.39 (41.57)                                        
 97 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.17    1:19.05        
                  37.34     1:19.05 (41.71)                                        
 98 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:19.11        
                  37.43     1:19.11 (41.68)                                        
 99 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:17.51    1:19.81        
                  37.01     1:19.81 (42.80)                                        
100 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:20.46    1:20.17        
                  37.43     1:20.17 (42.74)                                        
101 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.85    1:20.22        
                  38.29     1:20.22 (41.93)                                        
102 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:19.02    1:20.25        
                  37.06     1:20.25 (43.19)                                        
103 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:20.19    1:20.42        
                  37.47     1:20.42 (42.95)                                        
104 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.08    1:20.63        
                  37.04     1:20.63 (43.59)                                        
105 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.45        
                  36.94     1:21.45 (44.51)                                        
106 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.45    1:24.02        
                  38.74     1:24.02 (45.28)                                        
107 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              1:29.85    1:26.63        
                  41.14     1:26.63 (45.49)                                        
108 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.05    1:27.06        
                  40.13     1:27.06 (46.93)                                        
109 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR              1:21.38    1:27.21        
                  40.36     1:27.21 (46.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.07    2:10.54        
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:37.15 (33.54)     2:10.54 (33.39)
  2 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:13.83    2:11.02        
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)     1:39.30 (34.28)     2:11.02 (31.72)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.67    2:14.13        
                  30.97     1:05.39 (34.42)     1:39.53 (34.14)     2:14.13 (34.60)
  4 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:14.23        
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)     1:40.45 (34.11)     2:14.23 (33.78)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.47    2:15.54        
                  32.24     1:07.35 (35.11)     1:41.88 (34.53)     2:15.54 (33.66)
  6 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.06    2:15.57        
                  32.15     1:06.45 (34.30)     1:41.54 (35.09)     2:15.57 (34.03)
  7 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.18    2:15.68        
                  31.42     1:06.17 (34.75)     1:41.45 (35.28)     2:15.68 (34.23)
  8 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.05    2:16.06        
                  31.17     1:05.95 (34.78)     1:40.84 (34.89)     2:16.06 (35.22)
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.98    2:16.75        
                  32.58     1:07.33 (34.75)     1:41.98 (34.65)     2:16.75 (34.77)
 10 Fried, Carly T            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.14    2:17.49        
                  31.88     1:06.74 (34.86)     1:41.87 (35.13)     2:17.49 (35.62)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:18.36        
                  32.06     1:07.50 (35.44)     1:43.39 (35.89)     2:18.36 (34.97)
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           2:12.78    2:19.11        
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)     1:44.53 (36.11)     2:19.11 (34.58)
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.16    2:19.12        
                  31.93     1:07.67 (35.74)     1:43.65 (35.98)     2:19.12 (35.47)
 14 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:11.68    2:19.21        
                  32.41     1:08.14 (35.73)     1:44.47 (36.33)     2:19.21 (34.74)
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.18    2:19.39        
                  32.17     1:08.00 (35.83)     1:44.35 (36.35)     2:19.39 (35.04)
 16 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.84    2:20.38        
                  32.24     1:08.85 (36.61)     1:45.29 (36.44)     2:20.38 (35.09)
 17 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:22.73    2:21.45        
                  33.07     1:09.50 (36.43)     1:46.57 (37.07)     2:21.45 (34.88)
 18 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:21.46        
                  32.38     1:08.54 (36.16)     1:45.22 (36.68)     2:21.46 (36.24)
 19 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.74    2:21.51        
                  32.72     1:08.68 (35.96)     1:44.87 (36.19)     2:21.51 (36.64)
 20 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.81    2:21.63        
                  33.13     1:09.10 (35.97)     1:45.66 (36.56)     2:21.63 (35.97)
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:34.60    2:21.81        
                  32.89     1:09.57 (36.68)     1:46.76 (37.19)     2:21.81 (35.05)
 22 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                2:18.71    2:22.20        
                  32.32     1:08.26 (35.94)     1:45.15 (36.89)     2:22.20 (37.05)
 23 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:22.59        
                  33.04     1:09.82 (36.78)     1:46.01 (36.19)     2:22.59 (36.58)
 24 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.38    2:22.69        
                  34.04     1:10.58 (36.54)     1:47.46 (36.88)     2:22.69 (35.23)
 25 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.22    2:22.93        
                  32.97     1:09.52 (36.55)     1:46.54 (37.02)     2:22.93 (36.39)
 26 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:23.17    2:23.05        
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:46.82 (36.99)     2:23.05 (36.23)
 27 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.79    2:23.20        
                  33.70     1:10.19 (36.49)     1:46.91 (36.72)     2:23.20 (36.29)
 28 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:23.56    2:23.66        
                  33.42     1:10.11 (36.69)     1:46.80 (36.69)     2:23.66 (36.86)
 29 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.25    2:24.26        
                  32.78     1:09.41 (36.63)     1:46.16 (36.75)     2:24.26 (38.10)
 30 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.20    2:25.02        
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)     1:47.04 (36.78)     2:25.02 (37.98)
 31 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:31.54    2:25.14        
                  33.35     1:10.89 (37.54)     1:48.29 (37.40)     2:25.14 (36.85)
 32 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           2:15.86    2:25.25        
                  33.21     1:10.80 (37.59)     1:48.92 (38.12)     2:25.25 (36.33)
 33 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.90    2:25.57        
                  34.46     1:12.41 (37.95)     1:49.73 (37.32)     2:25.57 (35.84)
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           2:26.25    2:25.79        
                  32.37     1:09.76 (37.39)     1:48.21 (38.45)     2:25.79 (37.58)
 35 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:26.05        
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)     1:48.41 (38.47)     2:26.05 (37.64)
 36 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:22.82    2:26.23        
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)     1:49.22 (37.74)     2:26.23 (37.01)
 37 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.18    2:26.41        
                  33.91     1:12.12 (38.21)     1:50.27 (38.15)     2:26.41 (36.14)
 38 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.40    2:27.26        
                  33.28     1:11.12 (37.84)     1:49.32 (38.20)     2:27.26 (37.94)
 39 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                2:49.78    2:27.34        
                  32.14     1:08.97 (36.83)     1:48.35 (39.38)     2:27.34 (38.99)
 40 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.65    2:27.39        
                  33.33     1:10.61 (37.28)     1:49.26 (38.65)     2:27.39 (38.13)
 41 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:27.40        
                  33.13     1:11.60 (38.47)     1:49.60 (38.00)     2:27.40 (37.80)
 42 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:21.30    2:27.72        
                  32.44     1:09.46 (37.02)     1:48.03 (38.57)     2:27.72 (39.69)
 43 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.07    2:27.83        
                  34.93     1:12.82 (37.89)     1:50.63 (37.81)     2:27.83 (37.20)
 44 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.08    2:28.25        
                  33.96     1:11.40 (37.44)     1:49.91 (38.51)     2:28.25 (38.34)
 45 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR              2:30.53    2:28.37        
                  33.91     1:11.90 (37.99)     1:50.19 (38.29)     2:28.37 (38.18)
 46 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.83    2:29.54        
                  34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)     1:51.98 (39.33)     2:29.54 (37.56)
 47 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.23    2:29.67        
                  34.31     1:13.06 (38.75)     1:51.54 (38.48)     2:29.67 (38.13)
 48 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.07    2:29.71        
                  34.22     1:12.60 (38.38)     1:51.23 (38.63)     2:29.71 (38.48)
 49 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.59    2:30.10        
                  35.03     1:13.57 (38.54)     1:52.11 (38.54)     2:30.10 (37.99)
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:29.36    2:30.15        
                  34.76     1:12.94 (38.18)     1:51.58 (38.64)     2:30.15 (38.57)
 51 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:30.28        
                  32.98     1:11.53 (38.55)     1:50.27 (38.74)     2:30.28 (40.01)
 52 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:43.62    2:30.76        
                  33.90     1:12.85 (38.95)     1:52.08 (39.23)     2:30.76 (38.68)
 53 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UNNYC-MR             2:35.08    2:31.17        
                  34.29     1:12.50 (38.21)     1:52.15 (39.65)     2:31.17 (39.02)
 54 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              3:04.67    2:31.24        
                  34.01     1:13.11 (39.10)     1:52.90 (39.79)     2:31.24 (38.34)
 55 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:39.03    2:32.13        
                  35.41     1:14.44 (39.03)     1:53.88 (39.44)     2:32.13 (38.25)
 56 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:21.30    2:32.14        
                  34.22     1:13.15 (38.93)     1:52.91 (39.76)     2:32.14 (39.23)
 57 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              2:28.87    2:32.29        
                  33.34     1:11.83 (38.49)     1:51.92 (40.09)     2:32.29 (40.37)
 58 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.59    2:32.53        
                  33.86     1:13.12 (39.26)     1:52.79 (39.67)     2:32.53 (39.74)
 59 Feigin, Alex M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.92    2:32.76        
                  34.51     1:14.65 (40.14)     1:53.57 (38.92)     2:32.76 (39.19)
 60 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.01    2:32.89        
                  34.15     1:12.91 (38.76)     1:52.61 (39.70)     2:32.89 (40.28)
 61 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.64    2:33.03        
                  34.43     1:13.69 (39.26)     1:53.72 (40.03)     2:33.03 (39.31)
 62 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.24    2:33.11        
                  35.62     1:14.90 (39.28)     1:54.99 (40.09)     2:33.11 (38.12)
 63 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:33.97    2:33.35        
                  35.14     1:13.80 (38.66)     1:53.80 (40.00)     2:33.35 (39.55)
 64 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.22    2:33.69        
                  35.15     1:14.41 (39.26)     1:54.05 (39.64)     2:33.69 (39.64)
 65 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR              2:29.31    2:33.92        
                  35.33     1:14.43 (39.10)     1:54.57 (40.14)     2:33.92 (39.35)
 66 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.51    2:34.43        
                  35.65     1:15.92 (40.27)     1:55.07 (39.15)     2:34.43 (39.36)
 67 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.54    2:34.48        
                  33.92     1:13.43 (39.51)     1:54.00 (40.57)     2:34.48 (40.48)
 68 Horwitz, Rebecca A        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.86    2:34.93        
                  34.83     1:14.25 (39.42)     1:55.17 (40.92)     2:34.93 (39.76)
 69 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                2:34.31    2:35.74        
                  35.12     1:15.24 (40.12)     1:56.54 (41.30)     2:35.74 (39.20)
 70 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:33.93    2:36.51        
                  35.07     1:15.46 (40.39)     1:57.95 (42.49)     2:36.51 (38.56)
 71 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                3:38.98    2:36.79        
                  33.61     1:12.48 (38.87)     1:54.26 (41.78)     2:36.79 (42.53)
 72 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.97    2:37.57        
                  36.10     1:16.58 (40.48)     1:57.28 (40.70)     2:37.57 (40.29)
 73 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.58    2:39.22        
                  35.79     1:16.51 (40.72)     1:57.51 (41.00)     2:39.22 (41.71)
 74 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.41        
                  36.84     1:18.26 (41.42)     2:00.05 (41.79)     2:40.41 (40.36)
 75 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.42    2:40.62        
                  35.03     1:15.46 (40.43)     1:58.10 (42.64)     2:40.62 (42.52)
 76 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              2:47.45    2:42.37        
                  37.19     1:19.63 (42.44)     2:02.49 (42.86)     2:42.37 (39.88)
 77 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              2:37.33    2:42.41        
                  36.01     1:17.17 (41.16)     1:59.36 (42.19)     2:42.41 (43.05)
 78 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.79    2:42.44        
                  37.53     1:19.53 (42.00)     2:01.94 (42.41)     2:42.44 (40.50)
 79 Shea, Natalie P           13 NYCC-MR              3:12.41    2:42.61        
                  37.69     1:19.95 (42.26)     2:01.53 (41.58)     2:42.61 (41.08)
 80 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.40    2:42.77        
                  36.81     1:19.19 (42.38)     2:01.85 (42.66)     2:42.77 (40.92)
 81 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.02    2:43.48        
                  38.98     1:23.05 (44.07)     2:05.31 (42.26)     2:43.48 (38.17)
 82 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.90    2:43.50        
                  37.80     1:19.31 (41.51)     2:02.74 (43.43)     2:43.50 (40.76)
 83 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.92    2:44.55        
                  35.46     1:17.48 (42.02)     2:01.15 (43.67)     2:44.55 (43.40)
 84 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              2:45.21    2:45.05        
                  35.85     1:16.58 (40.73)     2:00.00 (43.42)     2:45.05 (45.05)
 85 McDermott, Annie E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.60    2:45.28        
                  37.92     1:19.39 (41.47)     2:02.15 (42.76)     2:45.28 (43.13)
 86 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.48    2:45.31        
                  36.95     1:19.96 (43.01)     2:03.41 (43.45)     2:45.31 (41.90)
 87 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           2:47.08    2:46.01        
                  37.15     1:20.19 (43.04)     2:03.36 (43.17)     2:46.01 (42.65)
 88 Bartolone, Ashley         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.60    2:46.14        
                  35.56     1:16.43 (40.87)     2:00.92 (44.49)     2:46.14 (45.22)
 89 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.57    2:46.79        
                  37.49     1:19.59 (42.10)     2:03.36 (43.77)     2:46.79 (43.43)
 90 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.15    2:47.96        
                  39.18     1:23.16 (43.98)     2:06.63 (43.47)     2:47.96 (41.33)
 91 Rhodd, Holland M          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.18    2:49.87        
                  37.56     1:20.50 (42.94)     2:05.56 (45.06)     2:49.87 (44.31)
 92 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              2:53.63    2:51.13        
                  38.89     1:24.38 (45.49)     2:09.97 (45.59)     2:51.13 (41.16)
 93 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              2:50.89    2:51.62        
                  38.40     1:23.50 (45.10)     2:08.35 (44.85)     2:51.62 (43.27)
 94 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              2:47.29    2:52.48        
                  37.53     1:22.61 (45.08)     2:07.98 (45.37)     2:52.48 (44.50)
 95 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.80    2:52.92        
                  39.21     1:23.76 (44.55)     2:09.22 (45.46)     2:52.92 (43.70)
 96 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:46.40    2:53.42        
                  39.02     1:24.53 (45.51)     2:09.13 (44.60)     2:53.42 (44.29)
 97 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.19    2:55.43        
                  38.24     1:25.03 (46.79)     2:11.45 (46.42)     2:55.43 (43.98)
 98 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.97    2:57.10        
                  39.46     1:25.09 (45.63)     2:12.01 (46.92)     2:57.10 (45.09)
 99 Bapis, Michaela M         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.21    2:57.74        
                  38.18     1:24.68 (46.50)     2:13.22 (48.54)     2:57.74 (44.52)
100 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              3:02.31    3:01.23        
                  40.69     1:27.04 (46.35)     2:14.13 (47.09)     3:01.23 (47.10)
101 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.50    3:03.55        
                  38.88     1:27.00 (48.12)     2:15.46 (48.46)     3:03.55 (48.09)
102 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           3:03.80    3:05.67        
                  39.63     1:26.72 (47.09)     2:18.40 (51.68)     3:05.67 (47.27)
103 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR              2:55.82    3:07.51        
                  39.18     1:26.50 (47.32)     2:17.96 (51.46)     3:07.51 (49.55)
104 Bapis, Maria C            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    3:12.60        
                  39.12     1:28.37 (49.25)     2:19.86 (51.49)     3:12.60 (52.74)
105 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.79    3:17.24        
                  43.70     1:34.92 (51.22)     2:26.24 (51.32)     3:17.24 (51.00)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:03.35    1:07.10        
                  32.14     1:07.10 (34.96)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:08.66        
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:09.22        
                  34.21     1:09.22 (35.01)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:09.30        
                  33.77     1:09.30 (35.53)                                        
  5 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.40    1:10.07        
                  34.04     1:10.07 (36.03)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:10.34        
                  34.22     1:10.34 (36.12)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:09.26    1:10.47        
                  34.37     1:10.47 (36.10)                                        
  8 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.81    1:11.29        
                  34.54     1:11.29 (36.75)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:11.11    1:11.63        
                  34.09     1:11.63 (37.54)                                        
 10 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.01    1:11.92        
                  34.33     1:11.92 (37.59)                                        
 10 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 Unattached-MR        1:11.30    1:11.92        
                  34.31     1:11.92 (37.61)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.41    1:11.93        
                  34.95     1:11.93 (36.98)                                        
 13 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           1:08.19    1:11.95        
                  35.41     1:11.95 (36.54)                                        
 14 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.05    1:12.01        
                  35.10     1:12.01 (36.91)                                        
 15 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.60    1:12.88        
                  35.34     1:12.88 (37.54)                                        
 16 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:10.40    1:13.27        
                  35.45     1:13.27 (37.82)                                        
 17 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:13.44        
                  35.10     1:13.44 (38.34)                                        
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:17.14    1:13.67        
                  35.96     1:13.67 (37.71)                                        
 19 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:14.14        
                  35.91     1:14.14 (38.23)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.23    1:14.28        
                  35.62     1:14.28 (38.66)                                        
 21 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:14.60        
                  36.17     1:14.60 (38.43)                                        
 22 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.53    1:14.69        
                  36.38     1:14.69 (38.31)                                        
 23 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:14.99    1:14.81        
                  36.88     1:14.81 (37.93)                                        
 24 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20    1:14.87        
                  35.84     1:14.87 (39.03)                                        
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.50    1:15.14        
                  36.92     1:15.14 (38.22)                                        
 26 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:15.15        
                  35.95     1:15.15 (39.20)                                        
 27 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.71    1:15.44        
                  36.24     1:15.44 (39.20)                                        
 28 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UNNYC-MR             1:18.19    1:15.76        
                  36.97     1:15.76 (38.79)                                        
 29 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.06    1:16.84        
                  37.30     1:16.84 (39.54)                                        
 30 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           1:17.28    1:17.27        
                  37.47     1:17.27 (39.80)                                        
 31 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:17.43    1:17.50        
                  37.66     1:17.50 (39.84)                                        
 32 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.25    1:17.57        
                  38.27     1:17.57 (39.30)                                        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:18.15        
                  38.38     1:18.15 (39.77)                                        
 34 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           1:16.09    1:18.63        
                  37.29     1:18.63 (41.34)                                        
 35 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:23.41    1:18.69        
                  39.16     1:18.69 (39.53)                                        
 36 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:20.63    1:18.71        
                  37.83     1:18.71 (40.88)                                        
 37 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.57    1:18.83        
                  37.87     1:18.83 (40.96)                                        
 38 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.59    1:19.04        
                  38.72     1:19.04 (40.32)                                        
 39 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:20.36    1:19.06        
                  37.99     1:19.06 (41.07)                                        
 40 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:19.16        
 41 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              1:27.78    1:19.30        
                  36.16     1:19.30 (43.14)                                        
 42 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.73    1:19.40        
                  37.35     1:19.40 (42.05)                                        
 43 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:19.68        
                  37.37     1:19.68 (42.31)                                        
 44 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:20.00        
                  36.75     1:20.00 (43.25)                                        
 45 Briordy, Casey L          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.35    1:20.01        
                  39.13     1:20.01 (40.88)                                        
 46 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:22.75    1:20.08        
                  39.06     1:20.08 (41.02)                                        
 47 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.50    1:20.29        
                  39.53     1:20.29 (40.76)                                        
 48 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           1:12.72    1:20.35        
                  38.91     1:20.35 (41.44)                                        
 49 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:20.40        
                  37.87     1:20.40 (42.53)                                        
 50 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.73    1:20.98        
                  39.46     1:20.98 (41.52)                                        
 51 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:21.19        
                  38.65     1:21.19 (42.54)                                        
 52 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.42    1:21.44        
                  40.53     1:21.44 (40.91)                                        
 53 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.64    1:21.67        
                  38.96     1:21.67 (42.71)                                        
 54 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.41    1:21.79        
                  39.32     1:21.79 (42.47)                                        
 55 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.44    1:22.05        
                  38.92     1:22.05 (43.13)                                        
 56 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.97    1:22.10        
                  40.12     1:22.10 (41.98)                                        
 57 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.27        
                  40.31     1:22.27 (41.96)                                        
 58 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:23.14        
                  40.75     1:23.14 (42.39)                                        
 59 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:23.42    1:23.15        
                  39.50     1:23.15 (43.65)                                        
 60 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:23.56        
                  40.22     1:23.56 (43.34)                                        
 61 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.33    1:23.86        
                  40.60     1:23.86 (43.26)                                        
 62 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              1:28.04    1:24.00        
                  40.65     1:24.00 (43.35)                                        
 63 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:23.68    1:24.13        
                  40.87     1:24.13 (43.26)                                        
 64 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:24.18        
                  40.04     1:24.18 (44.14)                                        
 65 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.25    1:24.19        
                  40.92     1:24.19 (43.27)                                        
 66 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:23.83    1:24.52        
                  40.40     1:24.52 (44.12)                                        
 67 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.37    1:24.99        
                  41.51     1:24.99 (43.48)                                        
 68 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.67    1:25.25        
                  42.00     1:25.25 (43.25)                                        
 69 Bartolone, Ashley         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.15    1:25.71        
                  40.75     1:25.71 (44.96)                                        
 70 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.90    1:26.00        
                  40.44     1:26.00 (45.56)                                        
 71 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:27.62    1:26.26        
                  42.75     1:26.26 (43.51)                                        
 72 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:22.46    1:26.28        
                  41.07     1:26.28 (45.21)                                        
 72 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:26.28        
                  41.65     1:26.28 (44.63)                                        
 74 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:26.34    1:26.43        
                  41.89     1:26.43 (44.54)                                        
 75 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.89    1:26.64        
                  43.06     1:26.64 (43.58)                                        
 76 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:23.40    1:26.68        
                  41.12     1:26.68 (45.56)                                        
 77 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:25.56    1:26.70        
                  41.65     1:26.70 (45.05)                                        
 78 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.60        
                  42.04     1:27.60 (45.56)                                        
 79 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.85    1:27.79        
                  42.44     1:27.79 (45.35)                                        
 80 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.81    1:28.00        
                  42.38     1:28.00 (45.62)                                        
 81 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:25.68    1:28.31        
                  42.71     1:28.31 (45.60)                                        
 82 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.68        
 83 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:38.47    1:29.46        
                  41.85     1:29.46 (47.61)                                        
 84 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.65        
                  42.63     1:29.65 (47.02)                                        
 84 Chen, Luola               14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.65        
                  43.08     1:29.65 (46.57)                                        
 86 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:30.25    1:31.33        
                  43.44     1:31.33 (47.89)                                        
 87 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.74    1:31.98        
                  43.44     1:31.98 (48.54)                                        
 88 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:29.42    1:33.04        
                  43.62     1:33.04 (49.42)                                        
 89 Rhodd, Holland M          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.20    1:33.09        
                  44.37     1:33.09 (48.72)                                        
 90 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.77    1:33.68        
                  45.50     1:33.68 (48.18)                                        
 91 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.58    1:33.71        
                  45.51     1:33.71 (48.20)                                        
 92 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR           1:37.28    1:38.55        
                  47.09     1:38.55 (51.46)                                        
 93 Singh, Gaavya             13 NYCC-MR              1:46.30    1:39.87        
                  48.35     1:39.87 (51.52)                                        
 94 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.17    1:40.69        
                  46.96     1:40.69 (53.73)                                        
 -- Silveira, Luiza E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.87         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.11          DQ (37.59)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:26.98        
                  34.42     1:11.82 (37.40)     1:48.57 (36.75)     2:26.98 (38.41)
  2 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.73    2:28.64        
                  34.27     1:12.59 (38.32)     1:50.70 (38.11)     2:28.64 (37.94)
  3 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:30.12    2:29.06        
                  35.81     1:13.71 (37.90)     1:51.85 (38.14)     2:29.06 (37.21)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.06    2:29.33        
                  36.30     1:14.28 (37.98)     1:52.32 (38.04)     2:29.33 (37.01)
  5 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:27.97    2:29.64        
                  36.92     1:14.59 (37.67)     1:52.56 (37.97)     2:29.64 (37.08)
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:40.85    2:33.23        
                  36.22     1:16.20 (39.98)     1:55.38 (39.18)     2:33.23 (37.85)
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.29    2:35.14        
                  38.36     1:17.72 (39.36)     1:56.90 (39.18)     2:35.14 (38.24)
  8 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.01    2:35.66        
                  36.81     1:16.67 (39.86)     1:55.95 (39.28)     2:35.66 (39.71)
  9 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:32.90    2:36.70        
                  37.01     1:17.02 (40.01)     1:56.25 (39.23)     2:36.70 (40.45)
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:36.73        
                  36.76     1:17.11 (40.35)     1:57.12 (40.01)     2:36.73 (39.61)
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.64    2:37.16        
                  37.69     1:18.10 (40.41)     1:57.39 (39.29)     2:37.16 (39.77)
 12 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.94    2:38.01        
                  37.04     1:17.90 (40.86)     1:58.49 (40.59)     2:38.01 (39.52)
 13 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:41.58    2:38.78        
                  37.95     1:18.58 (40.63)     1:58.51 (39.93)     2:38.78 (40.27)
 14 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.73    2:40.40        
                  38.78     1:19.86 (41.08)     1:59.61 (39.75)     2:40.40 (40.79)
 15 Ripp, Isabela A           16 IA-MR                     NT    2:40.54        
                  36.68     1:17.49 (40.81)     1:58.66 (41.17)     2:40.54 (41.88)
 16 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.64    2:41.44        
                  37.45     1:18.57 (41.12)     1:59.78 (41.21)     2:41.44 (41.66)
 17 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:49.52    2:42.00        
                  37.59     1:19.13 (41.54)     2:00.49 (41.36)     2:42.00 (41.51)
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:45.77    2:42.49        
                  38.62     1:20.28 (41.66)     2:01.27 (40.99)     2:42.49 (41.22)
 19 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.38    2:43.03        
                  37.74     1:19.88 (42.14)     2:00.63 (40.75)     2:43.03 (42.40)
 20 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.30    2:43.54        
                  38.69     1:20.43 (41.74)     2:02.18 (41.75)     2:43.54 (41.36)
 21 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.05    2:43.73        
                  38.69     1:20.15 (41.46)     2:01.99 (41.84)     2:43.73 (41.74)
 22 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.96    2:44.21        
                  39.04     1:20.69 (41.65)     2:02.55 (41.86)     2:44.21 (41.66)
 23 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:44.33        
                  38.64     1:21.19 (42.55)     2:02.61 (41.42)     2:44.33 (41.72)
 24 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.72    2:44.51        
                  39.49     1:22.31 (42.82)     2:03.21 (40.90)     2:44.51 (41.30)
 25 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:55.18    2:45.18        
                  40.04     1:22.29 (42.25)     2:03.47 (41.18)     2:45.18 (41.71)
 26 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.82    2:45.20        
                  38.31     1:20.44 (42.13)     2:02.86 (42.42)     2:45.20 (42.34)
 27 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.65    2:45.74        
                  39.82     1:21.86 (42.04)     2:04.20 (42.34)     2:45.74 (41.54)
 28 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              2:45.80    2:46.59        
                  38.15     1:20.10 (41.95)     2:03.32 (43.22)     2:46.59 (43.27)
 29 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.89    2:46.60        
                  38.90     1:21.49 (42.59)     2:04.32 (42.83)     2:46.60 (42.28)
 30 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.60    2:46.62        
                  40.28     1:22.83 (42.55)     2:04.73 (41.90)     2:46.62 (41.89)
 31 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.47    2:47.72        
                  39.75     1:22.91 (43.16)     2:05.70 (42.79)     2:47.72 (42.02)
 32 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:55.18    2:47.86        
                  41.02     1:23.89 (42.87)     2:06.58 (42.69)     2:47.86 (41.28)
 33 Wong, Madeline            15 NYCC-MR              2:44.94    2:48.29        
                  38.20     1:20.56 (42.36)     2:04.66 (44.10)     2:48.29 (43.63)
 34 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:35.57    2:48.61        
                  40.13     1:22.55 (42.42)     2:05.69 (43.14)     2:48.61 (42.92)
 35 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.80    2:48.64        
                  39.75     1:23.08 (43.33)     2:05.44 (42.36)     2:48.64 (43.20)
 36 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              2:47.66    2:48.98        
                  39.46     1:21.64 (42.18)     2:04.76 (43.12)     2:48.98 (44.22)
 37 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:53.71    2:51.10        
                  40.15     1:23.87 (43.72)     2:07.78 (43.91)     2:51.10 (43.32)
 38 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:53.38        
                  41.03     1:25.26 (44.23)     2:09.95 (44.69)     2:53.38 (43.43)
 39 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:53.80        
                  39.68     1:23.00 (43.32)     2:09.03 (46.03)     2:53.80 (44.77)
 40 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.90    2:55.38        
                  41.27     1:26.68 (45.41)     2:11.61 (44.93)     2:55.38 (43.77)
 41 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:48.60    2:55.42        
                  40.18     1:24.91 (44.73)     2:10.63 (45.72)     2:55.42 (44.79)
 42 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              2:58.18    2:56.15        
                  42.01     1:27.49 (45.48)     2:12.03 (44.54)     2:56.15 (44.12)
 43 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.00    2:56.44        
                  43.27     1:28.69 (45.42)     2:13.41 (44.72)     2:56.44 (43.03)
 44 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:48.03    2:56.88        
                  40.75     1:25.33 (44.58)     2:11.36 (46.03)     2:56.88 (45.52)
 45 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.03        
                  37.54     1:23.02 (45.48)     2:10.59 (47.57)     2:57.03 (46.44)
 46 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.73    2:57.04        
                  41.86     1:27.18 (45.32)     2:12.36 (45.18)     2:57.04 (44.68)
 47 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              2:57.23    2:57.25        
                  42.58     1:28.68 (46.10)     2:12.94 (44.26)     2:57.25 (44.31)
 48 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              2:55.24    2:58.00        
                  41.95     1:27.57 (45.62)     2:13.23 (45.66)     2:58.00 (44.77)
 49 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                2:56.07    2:59.75        
                  43.65     1:29.70 (46.05)     2:15.32 (45.62)     2:59.75 (44.43)
 50 Feigin, Alex M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.02    3:00.15        
                  43.17     1:28.83 (45.66)     2:15.29 (46.46)     3:00.15 (44.86)
 51 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:56.48    3:00.89        
                  41.81     1:27.68 (45.87)     2:14.33 (46.65)     3:00.89 (46.56)
 52 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              3:00.72    3:01.32        
                  42.99     1:28.93 (45.94)     2:15.19 (46.26)     3:01.32 (46.13)
 53 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                3:00.22    3:01.35        
                  42.54     1:28.99 (46.45)     2:15.12 (46.13)     3:01.35 (46.23)
 54 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.91    3:03.13        
                  41.28     1:29.50 (48.22)     2:16.50 (47.00)     3:03.13 (46.63)
 55 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:55.21    3:03.33        
                  42.73     1:29.66 (46.93)     2:16.13 (46.47)     3:03.33 (47.20)
 56 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              3:06.62    3:03.53        
                  42.77     1:30.74 (47.97)     2:17.51 (46.77)     3:03.53 (46.02)
 57 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.00    3:05.33        
                  43.23     1:31.19 (47.96)     2:19.51 (48.32)     3:05.33 (45.82)
 58 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                3:10.65    3:09.50        
                  45.52     1:33.84 (48.32)     2:23.01 (49.17)     3:09.50 (46.49)
 59 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           3:01.53    3:11.26        
                  42.83     1:33.08 (50.25)     2:23.77 (50.69)     3:11.26 (47.49)
 60 Guardino, Mya E           13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:11.80        
                  43.06        52.96 (9.90)   3:11.80 (2:18.84)                    
 61 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:11.60    3:18.39        
                  48.15     1:39.13 (50.98)     2:29.47 (50.34)     3:18.39 (48.92)
 62 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:37.15    3:34.23        
                  48.03     1:43.91 (55.88)     2:38.82 (54.91)     3:34.23 (55.41)
 63 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.50    3:37.05        
                  46.49     1:40.89 (54.40)     2:38.71 (57.82)     3:37.05 (58.34)
 -- Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.39         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.12     1:20.89 (41.77)     2:04.22 (43.33)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.75         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.96     1:16.94 (39.98)     1:55.09 (38.15)          DQ (40.43)
 -- Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:44.16         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.70     1:22.09 (43.39)     2:06.35 (44.26)          DQ (44.00)
 -- Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.92         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.13     1:14.19 (39.06)     1:52.75 (38.56)          DQ (38.45)
 -- Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           3:23.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.78     1:35.39 (49.61)     2:25.69 (50.30)          DQ (48.18)
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:39.71         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.05     1:18.36 (40.31)     1:58.88 (40.52)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.13     1:33.29 (49.16)     2:22.69 (49.40)          DQ (49.67)
 -- Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:34.42         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.62     1:21.40 (42.78)     2:04.98 (43.58)          DQ (43.32)
 -- Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        3:13.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.09     1:31.24 (47.15)     2:20.42 (49.18)          DQ (46.23)
 -- Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.03         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.29     1:19.86 (41.57)     2:01.79 (41.93)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.92     1:16.85 (39.93)     1:56.91 (40.06)          DQ (40.58)
 -- Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.75         DQ        
      False start
                  37.49     1:18.25 (40.76)     1:58.60 (40.35)          DQ (40.61)
 -- Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              2:59.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.04     1:26.85 (44.81)     2:12.42 (45.57)          DQ (43.17)
 -- Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.64         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.99     1:18.37 (40.38)     1:59.15 (40.78)          DQ (40.54)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:14.21        
                  35.35     1:14.21 (38.86)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              1:18.92    1:18.95        
                  37.36     1:18.95 (41.59)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.86    1:19.55        
                  37.61     1:19.55 (41.94)                                        
  4 Brant, Eliza N            17 IA-MR                1:19.25    1:19.58        
                  37.03     1:19.58 (42.55)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.90    1:20.21        
                  38.29     1:20.21 (41.92)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:19.75    1:20.48        
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)                                        
  7 Liivand, Merle            24 Unattached-MR             NT    1:20.67        
                  36.98     1:20.67 (43.69)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:20.01    1:20.72        
                  37.80     1:20.72 (42.92)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:20.93        
                  37.70     1:20.93 (43.23)                                        
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:21.19        
                  37.79     1:21.19 (43.40)                                        
 11 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.05    1:22.08        
                  39.25     1:22.08 (42.83)                                        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.77    1:22.42        
                  38.74     1:22.42 (43.68)                                        
 13 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.71    1:23.29        
                  38.90     1:23.29 (44.39)                                        
 14 Caraher, Meghan R         14 IA-MR                1:29.84    1:23.50        
                  38.42     1:23.50 (45.08)                                        
 15 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.54    1:23.71        
                  39.84     1:23.71 (43.87)                                        
 16 Willeboordse, Fall C      49 Unattached-MR        1:21.80    1:23.78        
                  39.10     1:23.78 (44.68)                                        
 17 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              1:25.25    1:24.11        
                  39.66     1:24.11 (44.45)                                        
 18 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:24.12        
                  38.26     1:24.12 (45.86)                                        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           1:22.28    1:24.40        
                  39.58     1:24.40 (44.82)                                        
 20 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              1:27.39    1:24.64        
                  39.37     1:24.64 (45.27)                                        
 21 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           1:30.17    1:24.90        
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)                                        
 22 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:26.26        
                  40.22     1:26.26 (46.04)                                        
 23 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:25.95    1:26.37        
                  40.59     1:26.37 (45.78)                                        
 24 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           1:29.16    1:26.96        
                  41.70     1:26.96 (45.26)                                        
 25 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              1:30.44    1:27.06        
                  40.31     1:27.06 (46.75)                                        
 26 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:28.21    1:27.29        
                  41.19     1:27.29 (46.10)                                        
 27 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.61    1:27.61        
                  41.02     1:27.61 (46.59)                                        
 28 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.11    1:27.70        
                  41.61     1:27.70 (46.09)                                        
 29 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.60    1:28.14        
                  41.15     1:28.14 (46.99)                                        
 30 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:28.54        
                  41.36     1:28.54 (47.18)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:28.54        
                  41.25     1:28.54 (47.29)                                        
 32 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:28.64        
                  41.34     1:28.64 (47.30)                                        
 33 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.82    1:28.80        
                  41.24     1:28.80 (47.56)                                        
 34 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.22    1:28.95        
                  41.65     1:28.95 (47.30)                                        
 35 Horwitz, Rebecca A        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.93    1:29.10        
                  41.81     1:29.10 (47.29)                                        
 36 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.23    1:29.28        
                  42.02     1:29.28 (47.26)                                        
 37 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.57    1:29.29        
                  40.77     1:29.29 (48.52)                                        
 38 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:28.72    1:29.70        
                  42.97     1:29.70 (46.73)                                        
 39 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.76    1:29.72        
                  43.05     1:29.72 (46.67)                                        
 40 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                1:29.63    1:29.86        
                  41.84     1:29.86 (48.02)                                        
 41 Ripp, Isabela A           16 IA-MR                     NT    1:29.99        
                  41.01     1:29.99 (48.98)                                        
 42 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                1:31.66    1:30.10        
                  41.18     1:30.10 (48.92)                                        
 43 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.52    1:30.33        
                  40.71     1:30.33 (49.62)                                        
 44 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:30.60        
                  42.70     1:30.60 (47.90)                                        
 45 Cudney, Jillian J         13 PATS-MR              1:31.57    1:30.65        
                  41.59     1:30.65 (49.06)                                        
 46 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.99        
                  42.69     1:30.99 (48.30)                                        
 47 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:27.17    1:31.21        
                  42.01     1:31.21 (49.20)                                        
 47 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:31.21        
                  43.16     1:31.21 (48.05)                                        
 49 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.37    1:32.66        
                  44.11     1:32.66 (48.55)                                        
 50 Stevens, Riley E          16 WEST-MR              1:35.31    1:32.67        
                  43.60     1:32.67 (49.07)                                        
 51 Trtik, Veronika           14 IA-MR                1:32.03    1:32.75        
                  43.29     1:32.75 (49.46)                                        
 52 Arevalo, Isabelle         13 Phoenix-MR           1:27.77    1:32.77        
                  42.36     1:32.77 (50.41)                                        
 53 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:35.72    1:33.18        
                  44.25     1:33.18 (48.93)                                        
 54 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:29.50    1:33.53        
                  43.64     1:33.53 (49.89)                                        
 55 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:34.76    1:33.58        
                  43.96     1:33.58 (49.62)                                        
 56 Conforti, Nicole M        15 PATS-MR              1:32.63    1:33.73        
                  45.37     1:33.73 (48.36)                                        
 57 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.72    1:33.98        
                  43.55     1:33.98 (50.43)                                        
 58 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:41.73    1:34.70        
                  43.74     1:34.70 (50.96)                                        
 59 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:34.95        
                  44.39     1:34.95 (50.56)                                        
 60 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:33.21    1:35.11        
                  47.01     1:35.11 (48.10)                                        
 61 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.38    1:35.57        
                  45.97     1:35.57 (49.60)                                        
 62 Norton, Electa            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.05    1:35.67        
                  44.10     1:35.67 (51.57)                                        
 63 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:41.93    1:35.83        
                  44.52     1:35.83 (51.31)                                        
 64 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              1:32.63    1:35.96        
                  45.57     1:35.96 (50.39)                                        
 65 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:35.66    1:36.15        
                  45.12     1:36.15 (51.03)                                        
 66 Langaman, Jolina M        13 UNNYC-MR             1:38.83    1:36.40        
                  45.07     1:36.40 (51.33)                                        
 67 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                1:41.10    1:37.52        
                  45.43     1:37.52 (52.09)                                        
 68 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:32.56    1:38.49        
                  45.15     1:38.49 (53.34)                                        
 69 Chen, Luola               14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.02        
                  47.42     1:39.02 (51.60)                                        
 70 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.90    1:39.14        
                  44.06     1:39.14 (55.08)                                        
 71 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.39    1:39.46        
                  46.34     1:39.46 (53.12)                                        
 72 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:39.82        
                  46.05     1:39.82 (53.77)                                        
 73 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR              1:35.92    1:39.84        
                  47.15     1:39.84 (52.69)                                        
 74 Bartolone, Ashley         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.50    1:40.18        
                  45.12     1:40.18 (55.06)                                        
 75 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              1:43.17    1:40.44        
                  47.57     1:40.44 (52.87)                                        
 76 Hamakiotes, Evmorfia F    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.44    1:41.51        
                  47.18     1:41.51 (54.33)                                        
 76 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.46    1:41.51        
                  46.68     1:41.51 (54.83)                                        
 78 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:39.85    1:41.59        
                  47.62     1:41.59 (53.97)                                        
 79 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.58    1:41.83        
                  48.60     1:41.83 (53.23)                                        
 80 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.96    1:42.82        
                  48.37     1:42.82 (54.45)                                        
 81 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.27    1:42.85        
                  49.15     1:42.85 (53.70)                                        
 82 Teo, Peony                15 NYCC-MR              1:42.27    1:43.19        
                  48.63     1:43.19 (54.56)                                        
 83 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.76    1:43.24        
                  48.51     1:43.24 (54.73)                                        
 84 Bapis, Maria C            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.62    1:43.47        
                  48.82     1:43.47 (54.65)                                        
 85 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              1:49.40    1:43.94        
                  48.77     1:43.94 (55.17)                                        
 86 Lee, Vivienne B           15 NYCC-MR              1:45.57    1:44.43        
                  49.03     1:44.43 (55.40)                                        
 87 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           1:43.28    1:44.90        
                  49.47     1:44.90 (55.43)                                        
 88 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           1:56.49    1:45.59        
                  50.06     1:45.59 (55.53)                                        
 89 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              1:46.07    1:45.76        
                  48.47     1:45.76 (57.29)                                        
 90 Mueller, Cloe C           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.46        
                  48.37     1:46.46 (58.09)                                        
 91 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           1:42.80    1:46.64        
                  48.78     1:46.64 (57.86)                                        
 92 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              2:03.38    1:46.95        
                  48.39     1:46.95 (58.56)                                        
 93 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           1:48.41    1:48.36        
                  50.67     1:48.36 (57.69)                                        
 94 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:48.81        
                  50.35     1:48.81 (58.46)                                        
 95 Rhodd, Holland M          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.49    1:50.87        
                  51.50     1:50.87 (59.37)                                        
 96 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.26    1:51.39        
                  51.37   1:51.39 (1:00.02)                                        
 97 Bapis, Michaela M         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:55.15        
                  51.46   1:55.15 (1:03.69)                                        
 98 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:06.46        
                  57.91   2:06.46 (1:08.55)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:50.02    2:45.90        
                  38.95     1:21.32 (42.37)     2:03.48 (42.16)     2:45.90 (42.42)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.72    2:46.25        
                  38.24     1:21.57 (43.33)     2:04.10 (42.53)     2:46.25 (42.15)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              2:51.06    2:49.42        
                  38.04     1:22.35 (44.31)     2:05.05 (42.70)     2:49.42 (44.37)
  4 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.92    2:53.36        
                  39.70     1:24.54 (44.84)     2:08.61 (44.07)     2:53.36 (44.75)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:50.99    2:54.04        
                  38.92     1:24.02 (45.10)     2:08.27 (44.25)     2:54.04 (45.77)
  6 Fried, Carly T            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.24    2:55.86        
                  40.55     1:25.54 (44.99)     2:09.97 (44.43)     2:55.86 (45.89)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:44.51    2:55.86        
                  40.63     1:26.44 (45.81)     2:11.74 (45.30)     2:55.86 (44.12)
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.40    2:57.69        
                  39.46     1:25.23 (45.77)     2:10.76 (45.53)     2:57.69 (46.93)
  9 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           3:01.98    2:58.89        
                  40.21     1:26.46 (46.25)     2:12.56 (46.10)     2:58.89 (46.33)
 10 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.00    2:59.17        
                  41.58     1:27.79 (46.21)     2:13.61 (45.82)     2:59.17 (45.56)
 11 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR              2:49.53    3:00.07        
                  40.00     1:25.43 (45.43)     2:12.62 (47.19)     3:00.07 (47.45)
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           2:58.84    3:00.40        
                  40.85     1:26.88 (46.03)     2:14.50 (47.62)     3:00.40 (45.90)
 13 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           3:11.13    3:01.22        
                  41.23     1:26.53 (45.30)     2:14.08 (47.55)     3:01.22 (47.14)
 14 Eguchi, Nadia N           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.19    3:01.36        
                  42.05     1:28.23 (46.18)     2:13.94 (45.71)     3:01.36 (47.42)
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           13 PATS-MR              3:06.75    3:02.14        
                  40.57     1:28.33 (47.76)     2:14.22 (45.89)     3:02.14 (47.92)
 16 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.01    3:04.23        
                  40.84     1:29.25 (48.41)     2:15.82 (46.57)     3:04.23 (48.41)
 17 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.59    3:07.47        
                  41.41     1:29.38 (47.97)     2:17.24 (47.86)     3:07.47 (50.23)
 18 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.18    3:08.34        
                  43.24     1:32.17 (48.93)     2:19.23 (47.06)     3:08.34 (49.11)
 19 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.77    3:09.27        
                  42.09     1:30.75 (48.66)     2:19.07 (48.32)     3:09.27 (50.20)
 20 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.60    3:09.66        
                  43.54     1:32.78 (49.24)     2:22.16 (49.38)     3:09.66 (47.50)
 21 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:14.05    3:10.91        
                  43.20     1:31.88 (48.68)     2:20.48 (48.60)     3:10.91 (50.43)
 22 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.44    3:11.57        
                  44.61     1:34.65 (50.04)     2:22.72 (48.07)     3:11.57 (48.85)
 23 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              3:07.10    3:12.12        
                  44.41     1:32.65 (48.24)     2:22.45 (49.80)     3:12.12 (49.67)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:13.41        
                                1:34.04 ( )   3:13.41 (1:39.37)                    
 25 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:14.20        
                  44.38     1:34.80 (50.42)     2:25.52 (50.72)     3:14.20 (48.68)
 26 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.29        
                  45.81     1:35.91 (50.10)     2:25.30 (49.39)     3:14.29 (48.99)
 27 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                3:12.17    3:15.56        
                  42.06     1:32.59 (50.53)     2:22.22 (49.63)     3:15.56 (53.34)
 28 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.82    3:17.15        
                  44.06     1:34.08 (50.02)     2:26.27 (52.19)     3:17.15 (50.88)
 29 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                3:28.07    3:19.87        
                  42.57     1:33.77 (51.20)     2:25.83 (52.06)     3:19.87 (54.04)
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              3:16.33    3:20.07        
                  45.13     1:36.62 (51.49)     2:27.80 (51.18)     3:20.07 (52.27)
 31 Fried, Lexi N             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.82    3:29.02        
                  45.46     1:39.91 (54.45)     2:34.27 (54.36)     3:29.02 (54.75)
 32 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        3:31.87    3:32.29        
                  47.44     1:41.86 (54.42)     2:35.47 (53.61)     3:32.29 (56.82)
 33 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR              3:29.15    3:35.33        
                  48.42     1:43.80 (55.38)     2:40.74 (56.94)     3:35.33 (54.59)
 34 McGowan, Sofia M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.86    3:37.50        
                  48.92     1:44.35 (55.43)     2:41.82 (57.47)     3:37.50 (55.68)
 35 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:49.20    3:39.44        
                  48.53     1:44.79 (56.26)     2:41.33 (56.54)     3:39.44 (58.11)
 36 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:53.11    3:48.23        
                  50.43   1:50.75 (1:00.32)     2:48.03 (57.28)   3:48.23 (1:00.20)
 37 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:51.20        
                  52.30   1:52.58 (1:00.28)     2:51.42 (58.84)     3:51.20 (59.78)
 -- Chen, Luola               14 NYCC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.39     1:44.36 (53.97)     2:38.82 (54.46)          DQ (52.79)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:06.13        
                  30.25     1:06.13 (35.88)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              1:06.50    1:06.57        
                  30.80     1:06.57 (35.77)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              1:07.42    1:07.01        
                  31.60     1:07.01 (35.41)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.88    1:08.36        
                  32.08     1:08.36 (36.28)                                        
  5 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.96    1:08.69        
                  31.36     1:08.69 (37.33)                                        
  6 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.16    1:08.71        
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)                                        
  7 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.26    1:08.94        
                  32.76     1:08.94 (36.18)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 WEST-MR              1:10.30    1:09.10        
                  32.08     1:09.10 (37.02)                                        
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:09.88        
                  32.14     1:09.88 (37.74)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:10.34        
                  32.10     1:10.34 (38.24)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.10    1:11.03        
                  31.96     1:11.03 (39.07)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11    1:11.40        
                  32.89     1:11.40 (38.51)                                        
 13 Eguchi, Nadia N           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:11.63        
                  33.82     1:11.63 (37.81)                                        
 14 Fried, Carly T            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.69    1:11.72        
                  33.10     1:11.72 (38.62)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:12.04        
                  32.75     1:12.04 (39.29)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.73    1:12.30        
                  33.22     1:12.30 (39.08)                                        
 17 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:12.56        
                  33.45     1:12.56 (39.11)                                        
 18 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              1:12.95    1:12.57        
                  32.61     1:12.57 (39.96)                                        
 19 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.49    1:12.72        
                  34.21     1:12.72 (38.51)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.52    1:13.05        
                  33.73     1:13.05 (39.32)                                        
 21 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.14        
                  34.11     1:13.14 (39.03)                                        
 22 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.23    1:13.47        
                  34.07     1:13.47 (39.40)                                        
 23 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.91    1:13.59        
                  34.02     1:13.59 (39.57)                                        
 24 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.84    1:13.87        
                  33.83     1:13.87 (40.04)                                        
 25 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:14.92    1:13.93        
                  34.42     1:13.93 (39.51)                                        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.57    1:14.64        
                  33.43     1:14.64 (41.21)                                        
 27 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:21.87    1:14.73        
                  33.73     1:14.73 (41.00)                                        
 28 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:14.76        
                  34.09     1:14.76 (40.67)                                        
 29 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                1:19.11    1:15.33        
                  33.77     1:15.33 (41.56)                                        
 30 Bischof, Lucy M           13 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:15.65        
                  34.76     1:15.65 (40.89)                                        
 31 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.44    1:16.01        
                  34.76     1:16.01 (41.25)                                        
 32 Yienger, Maya S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:16.02        
                  34.13     1:16.02 (41.89)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.19    1:16.12        
                  34.96     1:16.12 (41.16)                                        
 34 Conforti, Samantha M      17 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:16.20        
                  34.28     1:16.20 (41.92)                                        
 35 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.55    1:16.43        
                  36.31     1:16.43 (40.12)                                        
 36 Irato, Carmela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.74    1:16.89        
                  33.59     1:16.89 (43.30)                                        
 37 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:11.91    1:17.30        
                  34.15     1:17.30 (43.15)                                        
 38 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:17.48        
                  34.89     1:17.48 (42.59)                                        
 39 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.84        
                  33.48     1:17.84 (44.36)                                        
 40 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.25    1:18.13        
                  34.06     1:18.13 (44.07)                                        
 41 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.98    1:18.22        
                  35.74     1:18.22 (42.48)                                        
 42 Thomas, Raina W           13 PATS-MR              1:18.04    1:20.10        
                  35.39     1:20.10 (44.71)                                        
 43 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           1:23.59    1:20.69        
                  35.77     1:20.69 (44.92)                                        
 44 Knobler, Sera A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.36    1:21.17        
                  38.00     1:21.17 (43.17)                                        
 45 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.32    1:21.25        
                  38.38     1:21.25 (42.87)                                        
 46 Hamakiotes, Asimina       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:21.52        
                  36.48     1:21.52 (45.04)                                        
 47 Ting, Olivia              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.10    1:21.91        
                  36.23     1:21.91 (45.68)                                        
 48 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.29    1:22.24        
                  36.87     1:22.24 (45.37)                                        
 49 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.24    1:22.27        
                  38.19     1:22.27 (44.08)                                        
 50 Holman, Josie M           13 PATS-MR              1:20.89    1:22.47        
                  36.98     1:22.47 (45.49)                                        
 51 Mironoff, Claudia M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.90    1:22.99        
                  37.72     1:22.99 (45.27)                                        
 52 McCabe, Katie             15 IA-MR                1:57.11    1:23.04        
                  37.39     1:23.04 (45.65)                                        
 53 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           1:25.92    1:23.18        
                  36.52     1:23.18 (46.66)                                        
 54 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.67    1:23.31        
                  37.92     1:23.31 (45.39)                                        
 55 Lopez, Ariana M           13 PATS-MR              1:23.28    1:23.43        
                  38.35     1:23.43 (45.08)                                        
 56 Feigin, Alex M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:23.75        
                  37.86     1:23.75 (45.89)                                        
 57 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:37.14    1:24.46        
                  38.88     1:24.46 (45.58)                                        
 58 Lara, Tiffany A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.12    1:25.08        
                  37.95     1:25.08 (47.13)                                        
 59 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:27.00        
                  39.22     1:27.00 (47.78)                                        
 60 Jiang, Claire             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.52    1:27.09        
                  40.39     1:27.09 (46.70)                                        
 61 Lopez, Isabella S         11 PATS-MR              1:25.33    1:27.43        
                  39.24     1:27.43 (48.19)                                        
 62 Rhodd, Holland M          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.92    1:27.72        
                  37.33     1:27.72 (50.39)                                        
 63 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.55    1:27.87        
                  40.37     1:27.87 (47.50)                                        
 64 Mazanek, Charline         17 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.13    1:28.38        
                  39.56     1:28.38 (48.82)                                        
 65 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:31.38        
                  41.49     1:31.38 (49.89)                                        
 66 Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              1:38.08    1:32.66        
                  39.15     1:32.66 (53.51)                                        
 67 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.35    1:32.81        
                  38.77     1:32.81 (54.04)                                        
 68 Bartolone, Ashley         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.52    1:33.58        
                  36.18     1:33.58 (57.40)                                        
 69 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.20    1:34.13        
                  41.65     1:34.13 (52.48)                                        
 70 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              1:28.36    1:34.56        
                  42.79     1:34.56 (51.77)                                        
 71 Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:39.91        
                  42.59     1:39.91 (57.32)                                        
 72 Young, Nicole A           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.09    1:45.06        
                  46.31     1:45.06 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.36    2:28.31        
                  33.26     1:11.87 (38.61)     1:49.46 (37.59)     2:28.31 (38.85)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:30.59        
                  32.96     1:11.80 (38.84)     1:51.01 (39.21)     2:30.59 (39.58)
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:29.87    2:30.65        
                  33.52     1:12.58 (39.06)     1:51.22 (38.64)     2:30.65 (39.43)
  4 Lara, Krystal D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.79    2:31.16        
                  32.55     1:10.52 (37.97)     1:49.75 (39.23)     2:31.16 (41.41)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.26    2:33.29        
                  34.94     1:14.57 (39.63)     1:53.20 (38.63)     2:33.29 (40.09)
  6 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.90    2:33.98        
                  33.16     1:11.97 (38.81)     1:53.01 (41.04)     2:33.98 (40.97)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.71    2:35.85        
                  33.83     1:14.17 (40.34)     1:55.25 (41.08)     2:35.85 (40.60)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.59    2:36.92        
                  34.76     1:14.73 (39.97)     1:54.99 (40.26)     2:36.92 (41.93)
  9 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              2:41.17    2:37.08        
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)     1:56.98 (40.50)     2:37.08 (40.10)
 10 Montgomery, Bridget       13 WEST-MR              2:38.58    2:39.45        
                  35.51     1:16.94 (41.43)     1:59.90 (42.96)     2:39.45 (39.55)
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:42.93    2:40.44        
                  33.35     1:12.78 (39.43)     1:54.87 (42.09)     2:40.44 (45.57)
 12 Fried, Carly T            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:40.47        
                  35.54     1:17.01 (41.47)     1:58.66 (41.65)     2:40.47 (41.81)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.98    2:40.72        
                  33.98     1:14.24 (40.26)     1:56.74 (42.50)     2:40.72 (43.98)
 14 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:40.79        
                  35.18     1:15.80 (40.62)     1:57.86 (42.06)     2:40.79 (42.93)
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.33    2:41.10        
                  35.87     1:16.78 (40.91)     1:58.59 (41.81)     2:41.10 (42.51)
 16 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.85    2:41.80        
                  34.36     1:14.83 (40.47)     1:58.11 (43.28)     2:41.80 (43.69)
 17 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.41    2:43.10        
                  35.67     1:17.77 (42.10)     2:01.81 (44.04)     2:43.10 (41.29)
 18 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:47.21    2:44.78        
                  34.64     1:14.44 (39.80)     1:56.84 (42.40)     2:44.78 (47.94)
 19 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.12        
                  34.99     1:16.60 (41.61)     2:00.61 (44.01)     2:46.12 (45.51)
 20 Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.05    2:46.32        
                  34.30     1:15.43 (41.13)     2:00.75 (45.32)     2:46.32 (45.57)
 21 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.75    2:47.93        
                  35.80     1:17.59 (41.79)     2:02.85 (45.26)     2:47.93 (45.08)
 22 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.45    2:48.26        
                  35.91     1:19.32 (43.41)     2:05.25 (45.93)     2:48.26 (43.01)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.93    2:49.60        
                  36.46     1:18.43 (41.97)     2:03.30 (44.87)     2:49.60 (46.30)
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.12    2:50.76        
                  35.96     1:18.92 (42.96)     2:04.29 (45.37)     2:50.76 (46.47)
 25 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.15    2:52.74        
                  38.41     1:24.62 (46.21)     2:08.89 (44.27)     2:52.74 (43.85)
 26 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.70        
                  35.78     1:18.90 (43.12)     2:06.27 (47.37)     2:54.70 (48.43)
 27 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:49.83    2:54.89        
                  34.92     1:18.70 (43.78)     2:07.01 (48.31)     2:54.89 (47.88)
 28 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:54.92        
                  36.20     1:20.00 (43.80)     2:06.91 (46.91)     2:54.92 (48.01)
 29 Sucher, Sarah             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.73    2:55.77        
                  35.67     1:19.61 (43.94)     2:07.00 (47.39)     2:55.77 (48.77)
 30 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:56.80        
                  37.12     1:23.53 (46.41)     2:10.49 (46.96)     2:56.80 (46.31)
 31 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:54.48    2:56.86        
                  37.44     1:24.64 (47.20)     2:10.92 (46.28)     2:56.86 (45.94)
 32 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.42    3:02.58        
                  39.21     1:25.07 (45.86)     2:12.92 (47.85)     3:02.58 (49.66)
 33 Lee, Emma P               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.91        
                  41.77     1:30.30 (48.53)     2:23.90 (53.60)     3:14.91 (51.01)
 34 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.00    3:16.43        
                  41.46     1:32.61 (51.15)     2:24.37 (51.76)     3:16.43 (52.06)
 35 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:16.72        
                  40.36     1:32.28 (51.92)     2:26.47 (54.19)     3:16.72 (50.25)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          13 WEST-MR              2:20.20    2:21.53        
                  30.26     1:08.86 (38.60)     1:49.70 (40.84)     2:21.53 (31.83)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.04    2:29.63        
                  31.48     1:12.55 (41.07)     1:54.59 (42.04)     2:29.63 (35.04)
  3 Jiang, Joy                11 WEST-MR              2:31.80    2:29.93        
                  32.14     1:10.17 (38.03)     1:55.03 (44.86)     2:29.93 (34.90)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.34    2:29.99        
                  32.80     1:10.52 (37.72)     1:55.10 (44.58)     2:29.99 (34.89)
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:27.08    2:31.30        
                  33.41     1:11.16 (37.75)     1:57.21 (46.05)     2:31.30 (34.09)
  5 Brickman, Molly E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.87    2:31.30        
                  32.11     1:10.90 (38.79)     1:56.44 (45.54)     2:31.30 (34.86)
  7 Bryce, Jane               15 WEST-MR              2:33.20    2:31.80        
                  32.52     1:11.68 (39.16)     1:56.31 (44.63)     2:31.80 (35.49)
  8 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.91    2:31.82        
                  32.97     1:13.30 (40.33)     1:57.56 (44.26)     2:31.82 (34.26)
  9 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.45    2:34.36        
                  31.53     1:11.00 (39.47)     1:59.75 (48.75)     2:34.36 (34.61)
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:35.22        
 11 Parry, Nicole A           16 WEST-MR              2:36.16    2:35.90        
                  33.21     1:14.85 (41.64)     2:00.71 (45.86)     2:35.90 (35.19)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix-MR           2:28.58    2:36.01        
                  34.46     1:13.25 (38.79)     2:00.12 (46.87)     2:36.01 (35.89)
 13 Price, Ilana B            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68    2:37.35        
                  34.18     1:15.47 (41.29)     2:00.80 (45.33)     2:37.35 (36.55)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.20    2:37.40        
                  32.94     1:14.12 (41.18)     2:02.01 (47.89)     2:37.40 (35.39)
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn E          17 Phoenix-MR           2:34.94    2:37.89        
                  32.26     1:16.12 (43.86)     2:01.27 (45.15)     2:37.89 (36.62)
 16 Eng, Lauren *             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.56    2:38.31        
                  33.10     1:14.09 (40.99)     2:02.85 (48.76)     2:38.31 (35.46)
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:35.29    2:38.58        
                  35.06     1:14.28 (39.22)     2:02.42 (48.14)     2:38.58 (36.16)
 18 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 IA-MR                2:45.70    2:38.64        
                  32.71     1:15.30 (42.59)     2:00.95 (45.65)     2:38.64 (37.69)
 19 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.82    2:39.24        
                  33.77     1:15.25 (41.48)     2:02.39 (47.14)     2:39.24 (36.85)
 20 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Phoenix-MR           2:46.38    2:39.58        
                  34.25     1:17.48 (43.23)     2:02.63 (45.15)     2:39.58 (36.95)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.00    2:39.99        
                  34.84     1:15.09 (40.25)     2:04.03 (48.94)     2:39.99 (35.96)
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                2:42.93    2:40.25        
                  32.92     1:16.20 (43.28)     2:03.72 (47.52)     2:40.25 (36.53)
 23 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.49    2:40.45        
                  36.15     1:20.06 (43.91)     2:03.35 (43.29)     2:40.45 (37.10)
 24 Graham, Kendra S          15 PATS-MR              2:42.97    2:40.82        
                  33.33     1:17.59 (44.26)     2:03.52 (45.93)     2:40.82 (37.30)
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Phoenix-MR           2:41.40    2:41.51        
                  35.32     1:19.09 (43.77)     2:03.87 (44.78)     2:41.51 (37.64)
 26 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.62    2:41.72        
                  33.32     1:14.69 (41.37)     2:01.81 (47.12)     2:41.72 (39.91)
 27 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix-MR           2:41.73    2:42.13        
                  34.90     1:18.16 (43.26)     2:06.03 (47.87)     2:42.13 (36.10)
 28 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.83    2:42.34        
                  34.07     1:17.13 (43.06)     2:06.00 (48.87)     2:42.34 (36.34)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.61    2:42.65        
                  34.84     1:19.66 (44.82)     2:05.11 (45.45)     2:42.65 (37.54)
 30 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:55.34    2:42.67        
                  33.44     1:14.36 (40.92)     2:03.78 (49.42)     2:42.67 (38.89)
 31 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Phoenix-MR           2:29.47    2:42.73        
                  35.29     1:19.88 (44.59)     2:04.47 (44.59)     2:42.73 (38.26)
 32 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.79    2:42.79        
                  33.08     1:14.89 (41.81)     2:04.49 (49.60)     2:42.79 (38.30)
 33 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:52.03    2:43.06        
                  33.49     1:13.03 (39.54)     2:05.17 (52.14)     2:43.06 (37.89)
 34 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.87    2:43.11        
                  33.60     1:16.10 (42.50)     2:05.02 (48.92)     2:43.11 (38.09)
 35 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.76    2:43.18        
                  35.41     1:16.85 (41.44)     2:06.11 (49.26)     2:43.18 (37.07)
 36 Corridon, Claire D        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.23    2:43.87        
                  34.40     1:14.82 (40.42)     2:07.39 (52.57)     2:43.87 (36.48)
 37 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.90    2:43.88        
                  34.85     1:18.10 (43.25)     2:08.17 (50.07)     2:43.88 (35.71)
 38 Neuman, Samantha E        13 WEST-MR              2:43.72    2:44.87        
                  34.99     1:21.83 (46.84)     2:08.97 (47.14)     2:44.87 (35.90)
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle B       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.66    2:45.36        
                  34.54     1:18.25 (43.71)     2:07.29 (49.04)     2:45.36 (38.07)
 40 Parry, Alexa R            13 WEST-MR              2:41.32    2:46.11        
                  33.34     1:19.27 (45.93)     2:08.72 (49.45)     2:46.11 (37.39)
 41 Moon, Zoe S               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:46.15        
                  34.77     1:17.06 (42.29)     2:09.12 (52.06)     2:46.15 (37.03)
 42 Walsh, Shannon M          20 PATS-MR              2:37.75    2:46.88        
                  35.14     1:20.09 (44.95)     2:06.67 (46.58)     2:46.88 (40.21)
 43 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:39.88    2:47.41        
                  34.39     1:18.46 (44.07)     2:10.63 (52.17)     2:47.41 (36.78)
 44 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix-MR           2:52.21    2:47.66        
                  36.71     1:19.47 (42.76)     2:09.41 (49.94)     2:47.66 (38.25)
 45 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.38    2:48.32        
                  35.76     1:20.38 (44.62)     2:10.19 (49.81)     2:48.32 (38.13)
 46 Dobkin, Gaby F            12 WEST-MR              2:52.20    2:48.46        
                  36.62     1:19.49 (42.87)     2:08.85 (49.36)     2:48.46 (39.61)
 47 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              2:51.32    2:50.16        
                  37.18     1:21.85 (44.67)     2:13.96 (52.11)     2:50.16 (36.20)
 48 Simmons, Lauren A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.32    2:50.34        
                  37.49     1:20.87 (43.38)     2:10.72 (49.85)     2:50.34 (39.62)
 49 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.61    2:50.59        
                  38.57     1:20.12 (41.55)     2:11.03 (50.91)     2:50.59 (39.56)
 50 Jannsen, Cassandra G      16 IA-MR                2:56.26    2:50.68        
                  36.55     1:20.17 (43.62)     2:11.97 (51.80)     2:50.68 (38.71)
 51 Milrod, Maya L            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.84    2:50.73        
                  34.57     1:20.53 (45.96)     2:12.33 (51.80)     2:50.73 (38.40)
 52 Saric, Juliana M          13 Phoenix-MR           2:52.20    2:51.23        
                  35.03     1:21.88 (46.85)     2:12.01 (50.13)     2:51.23 (39.22)
 53 Donabie, Alana R          16 PATS-MR              2:49.24    2:51.24        
                  35.38     1:19.82 (44.44)     2:13.16 (53.34)     2:51.24 (38.08)
 54 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.89    2:51.71        
                  38.34     1:24.72 (46.38)     2:11.48 (46.76)     2:51.71 (40.23)
 55 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.86    2:51.83        
                  37.74     1:21.50 (43.76)     2:12.96 (51.46)     2:51.83 (38.87)
 56 LaPointe, Teresa M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.18    2:52.74        
                  37.78     1:24.36 (46.58)     2:13.97 (49.61)     2:52.74 (38.77)
 57 Feigin, Alex M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.31    2:52.81        
                  36.84     1:24.17 (47.33)     2:14.44 (50.27)     2:52.81 (38.37)
 58 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.61    2:53.63        
                  41.86     1:28.82 (46.96)     2:16.64 (47.82)     2:53.63 (36.99)
 59 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.09    2:53.94        
                  39.40     1:29.81 (50.41)     2:14.36 (44.55)     2:53.94 (39.58)
 60 Briordy, Casey L          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.58    2:54.00        
                  37.51     1:22.40 (44.89)     2:15.45 (53.05)     2:54.00 (38.55)
 61 Lachman, Margaret         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.58    2:54.08        
                  39.19     1:25.35 (46.16)     2:15.94 (50.59)     2:54.08 (38.14)
 62 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.10    2:54.65        
                  37.71     1:20.20 (42.49)     2:17.08 (56.88)     2:54.65 (37.57)
 63 Elias, Catherine S        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.31    2:56.22        
                  36.34     1:21.54 (45.20)     2:15.79 (54.25)     2:56.22 (40.43)
 64 Gilio, Devin M            16 IA-MR                3:59.05    2:56.69        
                  37.34     1:25.36 (48.02)     2:14.44 (49.08)     2:56.69 (42.25)
 65 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:54.39    2:57.22        
                  38.94     1:28.86 (49.92)     2:17.42 (48.56)     2:57.22 (39.80)
 66 Kyin, Leadora A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.77    2:57.27        
                  38.09     1:22.46 (44.37)     2:16.39 (53.93)     2:57.27 (40.88)
 67 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:57.33        
                  39.16     1:25.91 (46.75)     2:15.23 (49.32)     2:57.33 (42.10)
 68 Wang, Abigail J           12 WEST-MR              3:01.09    2:57.34        
                  37.70     1:23.88 (46.18)     2:15.78 (51.90)     2:57.34 (41.56)
 69 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.32    2:57.46        
                  36.19     1:21.97 (45.78)     2:17.18 (55.21)     2:57.46 (40.28)
 70 Gioia, Meredith S         15 Phoenix-MR           2:53.21    2:57.56        
                  37.84     1:24.10 (46.26)     2:17.19 (53.09)     2:57.56 (40.37)
 71 Shiebler, Tricia E        15 IA-MR                2:56.80    2:58.02        
                  37.73     1:24.85 (47.12)     2:19.78 (54.93)     2:58.02 (38.24)
 72 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 PATS-MR              3:11.61    3:00.30        
                  41.03     1:26.41 (45.38)     2:21.43 (55.02)     3:00.30 (38.87)
 73 Singh, Emma S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:12.93    3:00.58        
                  41.19     1:29.17 (47.98)     2:19.73 (50.56)     3:00.58 (40.85)
 74 Raboy, Ghelila            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.59    3:01.10        
                  38.76     1:24.38 (45.62)     2:20.73 (56.35)     3:01.10 (40.37)
 75 Hayes, Alana S            12 PATS-MR              3:33.26    3:01.65        
                  39.24     1:25.09 (45.85)     2:21.33 (56.24)     3:01.65 (40.32)
 76 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:54.63    3:01.69        
                  36.67     1:25.01 (48.34)     2:22.03 (57.02)     3:01.69 (39.66)
 77 Green, Darby P            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.65    3:04.93        
                  39.31     1:27.16 (47.85)     2:22.24 (55.08)     3:04.93 (42.69)
 78 Parmanan, Lily M          16 Phoenix-MR           3:10.96    3:05.28        
                  39.12     1:26.58 (47.46)     2:25.71 (59.13)     3:05.28 (39.57)
 79 Keane, MaryKate           17 PATS-MR              3:05.30    3:06.91        
                  42.16     1:29.13 (46.97)     2:25.26 (56.13)     3:06.91 (41.65)
 80 Barbato, Mia L            15 Phoenix-MR           3:00.70    3:07.24        
                  41.06     1:30.10 (49.04)     2:24.55 (54.45)     3:07.24 (42.69)
 81 Genco, Olivia A           13 Phoenix-MR           3:13.96    3:11.44        
                  41.81     1:33.39 (51.58)     2:28.03 (54.64)     3:11.44 (43.41)
 82 Schiavi, Guilia           15 PATS-MR              3:33.90    3:17.30        
                  42.83     1:35.35 (52.52)     2:30.63 (55.28)     3:17.30 (46.67)
 83 Taylor, Phoebe F          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.61    3:18.22        
                  42.85     1:36.60 (53.75)     2:32.35 (55.75)     3:18.22 (45.87)
 84 Zhou, Amy X               13 PATS-MR              3:27.80    3:21.96        
                  44.15     1:38.94 (54.79)     2:34.22 (55.28)     3:21.96 (47.74)
 85 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:11.27    3:22.14        
                  42.70     1:33.73 (51.03)   2:39.51 (1:05.78)     3:22.14 (42.63)
 86 Gatto, Kristina           13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:36.52        
                  48.96     1:45.12 (56.16)   2:56.51 (1:11.39)     3:36.52 (40.01)
 87 Zboinski, Elissa K        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:37.92    3:38.41        
                  45.58     1:39.48 (53.90)   2:48.01 (1:08.53)     3:38.41 (50.40)
 -- Corridon, Delia E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.98     1:17.61 (42.63)     2:09.22 (51.61)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Hanson, Sofia M           14 Phoenix-MR           3:24.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.38     1:41.07 (56.69)     2:36.11 (55.04)          DQ (43.27)
 -- Davis, Karina C           13 PATS-MR              3:22.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.45     1:32.58 (52.13)     2:31.99 (59.41)          DQ (43.49)
 -- Grier, Mary-McKenzie      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.53         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.98     1:13.39 (40.41)     2:01.08 (47.69)          DQ (34.85)
 -- Fried, Carly T            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.37     1:14.47 (41.10)     1:58.65 (44.18)          DQ (35.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                31.87      31.42        
  2 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                31.88      31.81        
  3 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.24      33.36        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                34.06      33.39        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      33.72        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.93        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                34.73      34.01        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.89      34.12        
  9 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.12      34.13        
 10 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                35.07      34.80        
 11 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.10      35.29        
 12 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             36.87      36.21        
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.25      36.30        
 14 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.69      37.07        
 15 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR                NT      37.31        
 15 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.70      37.31        
 17 Sugiyama, Kotaro           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.47      37.33        
 18 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                42.59      37.52        
 19 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      37.76        
 20 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      37.85        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.76      37.91        
 22 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      38.42        
 23 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                41.24      38.49        
 24 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      38.50        
 25 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.68      39.14        
 26 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      39.34        
 27 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.86      39.57        
 28 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.68      39.72        
 29 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      39.87        
 30 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.11        
 31 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.71      40.15        
 32 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT      40.46        
 33 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      40.76        
 34 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      40.95        
 35 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                46.92      41.07        
 36 Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.90      41.29        
 37 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                46.01      41.47        
 38 Maselli, Paolo             9 Phoenix-MR                NT      41.59        
 39 Radov, Elliot              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.69      41.90        
 40 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.11        
 41 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                44.90      42.16        
 42 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.01      42.20        
 43 MacKay, Harry             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.83        
 44 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      43.29        
 45 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      43.71        
 46 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.28      43.86        
 47 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.13      44.00        
 48 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.66      44.42        
 49 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                42.94      44.61        
 50 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                46.55      44.86        
 51 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      45.69        
 52 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.06      45.70        
 53 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.77      45.86        
 54 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      45.90        
 55 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      46.86        
 56 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.00      47.09        
 57 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.72      47.31        
 58 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.71      47.45        
 59 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.68        
 60 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.35      48.35        
 61 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.79      48.59        
 62 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR              51.15      48.65        
 63 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.70        
 63 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.70      48.70        
 65 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.10      48.73        
 66 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.72      48.87        
 67 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.54      48.92        
 68 Kurtz, Zachary            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.12      49.63        
 69 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.91      49.68        
 70 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.75      50.29        
 71 Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.23        
 72 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.06      51.79        
 73 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.42      52.61        
 74 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.09      53.34        
 75 Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.34        
 76 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.00      55.85        
 77 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.19      57.87        
 78 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.15      58.01        
 79 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.70      58.15        
 80 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.42      58.86        
 81 Chun, Connor H             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.03        
 82 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.06    1:05.20        
 -- Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.81    1:08.88        
                  32.58     1:08.88 (36.30)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.98    1:12.57        
                  34.26     1:12.57 (38.31)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67    1:12.90        
                  34.39     1:12.90 (38.51)                                        
  4 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.70    1:13.18        
                  34.24     1:13.18 (38.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:14.29    1:13.59        
                  35.78     1:13.59 (37.81)                                        
  6 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.72    1:17.54        
                  37.48     1:17.54 (40.06)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              1:16.80    1:18.44        
                  37.06     1:18.44 (41.38)                                        
  8 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.12    1:18.72        
                  35.93     1:18.72 (42.79)                                        
  9 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.69    1:19.37        
                  37.67     1:19.37 (41.70)                                        
 10 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.26    1:19.99        
                  37.38     1:19.99 (42.61)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.20    1:20.19        
                  38.20     1:20.19 (41.99)                                        
 12 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:20.62        
                  38.42     1:20.62 (42.20)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.93    1:21.06        
                  37.80     1:21.06 (43.26)                                        
 14 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.50    1:21.76        
                  39.98     1:21.76 (41.78)                                        
 15 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.38    1:22.14        
                  39.94     1:22.14 (42.20)                                        
 16 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.88    1:22.78        
                  38.72     1:22.78 (44.06)                                        
 17 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.07    1:22.92        
                  40.05     1:22.92 (42.87)                                        
 18 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.78    1:23.60        
                  40.61     1:23.60 (42.99)                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:25.91    1:23.61        
                  41.18     1:23.61 (42.43)                                        
 20 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.56    1:23.77        
                  39.95     1:23.77 (43.82)                                        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:36.77    1:24.04        
                  39.23     1:24.04 (44.81)                                        
 22 Sugiyama, Kotaro           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.19    1:24.49        
                  40.08     1:24.49 (44.41)                                        
 23 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:26.70        
                  40.39     1:26.70 (46.31)                                        
 24 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:28.11        
                  42.07     1:28.11 (46.04)                                        
 25 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.22    1:28.61        
                  41.45     1:28.61 (47.16)                                        
 26 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.51    1:28.63        
                  40.68     1:28.63 (47.95)                                        
 27 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:29.08        
                  41.93     1:29.08 (47.15)                                        
 28 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.34    1:29.55        
                  42.41     1:29.55 (47.14)                                        
 29 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.00    1:30.47        
                  41.88     1:30.47 (48.59)                                        
 30 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.15    1:31.17        
                  41.48     1:31.17 (49.69)                                        
 31 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:31.39        
                  42.47     1:31.39 (48.92)                                        
 32 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:46.71    1:32.51        
                  42.29     1:32.51 (50.22)                                        
 33 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.52        
                  42.76     1:33.52 (50.76)                                        
 34 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.94        
                  45.73     1:33.94 (48.21)                                        
 35 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.00    1:34.66        
                  43.75     1:34.66 (50.91)                                        
 36 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:34.85        
                  45.11     1:34.85 (49.74)                                        
 37 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.63    1:34.98        
                  42.08     1:34.98 (52.90)                                        
 38 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.58    1:35.52        
                  45.37     1:35.52 (50.15)                                        
 39 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.09    1:35.54        
                  47.81     1:35.54 (47.73)                                        
 40 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:36.44        
                  42.84     1:36.44 (53.60)                                        
 41 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.38        
                  42.26     1:38.38 (56.12)                                        
 42 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.25    1:39.56        
                  47.40     1:39.56 (52.16)                                        
 43 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.25    1:40.81        
                  45.61     1:40.81 (55.20)                                        
 44 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.89    1:41.24        
                  47.62     1:41.24 (53.62)                                        
 45 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.68    1:42.06        
                  47.57     1:42.06 (54.49)                                        
 46 Sacca, Michael A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.43        
                  45.94     1:43.43 (57.49)                                        
 47 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.00    1:43.62        
                  47.14     1:43.62 (56.48)                                        
 48 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR              1:38.92    1:43.96        
                  48.18     1:43.96 (55.78)                                        
 49 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.49    1:45.14        
                  48.42     1:45.14 (56.72)                                        
 50 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR            1:58.15    1:45.35        
                  48.85     1:45.35 (56.50)                                        
 51 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.12        
                  49.49     1:46.12 (56.63)                                        
 52 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.95    1:46.13        
                  50.59     1:46.13 (55.54)                                        
 53 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:46.18        
 54 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.79    1:46.71        
                  51.24     1:46.71 (55.47)                                        
 55 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.40        
                  51.18     1:47.40 (56.22)                                        
 56 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.15    1:47.48        
                  49.00     1:47.48 (58.48)                                        
 57 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:47.86        
                  51.19     1:47.86 (56.67)                                        
 58 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.15    1:49.53        
                  49.32   1:49.53 (1:00.21)                                        
 59 Burg, Daniel B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.68        
                  48.22   1:49.68 (1:01.46)                                        
 60 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:50.10        
                  48.77   1:50.10 (1:01.33)                                        
 61 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.27        
                  52.74     1:50.27 (57.53)                                        
 62 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:50.83        
                  50.51   1:50.83 (1:00.32)                                        
 63 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    1:51.13        
                  50.55   1:51.13 (1:00.58)                                        
 64 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.54    1:54.42        
                  53.30   1:54.42 (1:01.12)                                        
 65 Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.20        
                  55.65   1:56.20 (1:00.55)                                        
 66 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.15    1:57.28        
                  53.90   1:57.28 (1:03.38)                                        
 67 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.34        
                  50.54   1:57.34 (1:06.80)                                        
 68 Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.00    2:06.01        
                  59.93   2:06.01 (1:06.08)                                        
 69 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:06.82        
                1:00.09   2:06.82 (1:06.73)                                        
 70 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:07.51        
                1:00.03   2:07.51 (1:07.48)                                        
 71 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    2:11.52        
                1:01.54   2:11.52 (1:09.98)                                        
 72 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:17.63        
                1:01.38   2:17.63 (1:16.25)                                        
 73 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.15    2:20.72        
                1:01.78   2:20.72 (1:18.94)                                        
 74 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:25.36        
                1:06.36   2:25.36 (1:19.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.32    2:28.07        
                  34.38     1:12.43 (38.05)     1:50.07 (37.64)     2:28.07 (38.00)
  2 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:37.37    2:29.32        
                  34.62     1:13.83 (39.21)     1:52.97 (39.14)     2:29.32 (36.35)
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:42.31    2:34.20        
                  36.38     1:17.52 (41.14)     1:57.42 (39.90)     2:34.20 (36.78)
  4 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              2:41.18    2:38.17        
                  35.49     1:16.25 (40.76)     1:57.83 (41.58)     2:38.17 (40.34)
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              2:39.77    2:38.25        
                  35.52     1:16.27 (40.75)     1:57.00 (40.73)     2:38.25 (41.25)
  6 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.85    2:46.29        
                  37.16     1:19.64 (42.48)     2:02.65 (43.01)     2:46.29 (43.64)
  7 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.32        
                  38.89     1:25.38 (46.49)     2:10.12 (44.74)     2:50.32 (40.20)
  8 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.25    2:52.32        
                  38.52     1:22.80 (44.28)     2:07.92 (45.12)     2:52.32 (44.40)
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.08    2:54.86        
                  39.07     1:24.47 (45.40)     2:10.77 (46.30)     2:54.86 (44.09)
 10 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              3:04.85    2:55.37        
                  41.09     1:28.05 (46.96)     2:14.20 (46.15)     2:55.37 (41.17)
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.15    3:09.01        
                  40.27     1:29.80 (49.53)     2:19.88 (50.08)     3:09.01 (49.13)
 12 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:39.14        
                  47.34     1:46.04 (58.70)     2:42.69 (56.65)     3:39.14 (56.45)
 13 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:48.34        
                  48.06   1:49.38 (1:01.32)     2:49.19 (59.81)     3:48.34 (59.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                36.68      36.47        
  2 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                37.43      37.85        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR                38.02      38.10        
  4 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.18      39.37        
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.44        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.16      39.62        
  7 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                41.43      41.20        
  8 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.60      41.51        
  9 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.12      41.58        
 10 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                46.78      41.75        
 11 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.19      41.84        
 12 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             42.85      41.98        
 13 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                40.69      42.38        
 14 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.71      42.39        
 15 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.76      42.74        
 16 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      43.43        
 17 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.90      43.82        
 18 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR                NT      44.08        
 19 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.98      44.34        
 20 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.66      44.75        
 21 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                49.03      45.20        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.66      45.26        
 23 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      45.27        
 24 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      45.53        
 25 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      45.60        
 26 Sugiyama, Kotaro           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      45.69        
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      45.72        
 28 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT      45.96        
 29 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.81      46.00        
 30 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          51.00      46.43        
 31 Radov, Elliot              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.15      47.40        
 32 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                47.46      47.53        
 33 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.15      47.64        
 34 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95      47.74        
 35 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      47.83        
 36 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.92      48.08        
 37 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      48.22        
 38 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.26        
 39 Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.52      48.46        
 40 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32      48.53        
 41 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                52.52      49.02        
 42 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                53.47      49.30        
 43 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.73      49.92        
 44 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                50.51      50.62        
 45 Maselli, Paolo             9 Phoenix-MR                NT      50.85        
 46 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.61        
 47 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.20      51.80        
 48 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.24      51.88        
 49 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR              55.15      52.16        
 50 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.07      52.31        
 51 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.50      52.82        
 52 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             51.61      52.93        
 53 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.61      53.01        
 54 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.87      53.59        
 55 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                56.01      53.78        
 56 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      53.81        
 57 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.55      53.86        
 58 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.27      54.05        
 59 MacKay, Harry             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.54      54.77        
 60 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00      54.80        
 61 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.86      54.88        
 62 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.37      55.07        
 63 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.05      55.17        
 64 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.71      55.43        
 65 Kurtz, Zachary            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.64      55.47        
 66 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      56.42        
 67 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50      56.44        
 68 Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.59        
 69 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.69      56.94        
 70 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.94      57.47        
 71 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.03        
 72 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.10      58.08        
 73 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.91      58.73        
 74 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03      59.02        
 75 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.77      59.19        
 76 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.78      59.81        
 77 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.04    1:00.31        
 78 Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.83        
 79 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.25    1:03.39        
 80 Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.52    1:04.13        
 81 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.05    1:05.20        
 82 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.34    1:05.72        
 83 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.18    1:06.40        
 84 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.51    1:10.19        
 -- Chun, Connor H             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              1:19.57    1:18.69        
                  38.18     1:18.69 (40.51)                                        
  2 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:21.49    1:20.89        
                  38.84     1:20.89 (42.05)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:17.65    1:20.98        
                  39.20     1:20.98 (41.78)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:20.77    1:23.17        
                  41.31     1:23.17 (41.86)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:23.98        
                  40.71     1:23.98 (43.27)                                        
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.32    1:24.30        
                  41.31     1:24.30 (42.99)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.91    1:24.35        
                  40.75     1:24.35 (43.60)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:26.36    1:26.59        
                  42.01     1:26.59 (44.58)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.17    1:27.41        
                  42.07     1:27.41 (45.34)                                        
 10 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:28.65        
                  42.63     1:28.65 (46.02)                                        
 11 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.90    1:28.67        
                  42.87     1:28.67 (45.80)                                        
 12 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:44.20    1:28.73        
                  42.91     1:28.73 (45.82)                                        
 13 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.03    1:28.95        
                  42.52     1:28.95 (46.43)                                        
 14 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.58    1:30.22        
                  45.23     1:30.22 (44.99)                                        
 15 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:32.64        
                  46.09     1:32.64 (46.55)                                        
 16 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.02    1:33.45        
                  46.13     1:33.45 (47.32)                                        
 17 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.14    1:35.55        
                  46.95     1:35.55 (48.60)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR              1:34.68    1:36.12        
                  46.95     1:36.12 (49.17)                                        
 19 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.87    1:38.35        
                  47.91     1:38.35 (50.44)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:39.57    1:39.92        
                  48.03     1:39.92 (51.89)                                        
 21 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00    1:41.11        
                  48.42     1:41.11 (52.69)                                        
 22 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:43.71        
                  50.47     1:43.71 (53.24)                                        
 23 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:45.43        
                  49.75     1:45.43 (55.68)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:50.30    1:47.15        
                  51.09     1:47.15 (56.06)                                        
 25 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:49.15        
                  50.88     1:49.15 (58.27)                                        
 26 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.90    1:53.48        
                  54.47     1:53.48 (59.01)                                        
 27 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:55.55        
                  55.37   1:55.55 (1:00.18)                                        
 28 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.22    1:56.23        
                  57.34     1:56.23 (58.89)                                        
 29 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.00    1:56.87        
                  55.36   1:56.87 (1:01.51)                                        
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.21        
                  55.13   1:57.21 (1:02.08)                                        
 31 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.27    1:58.00        
                  55.51   1:58.00 (1:02.49)                                        
 32 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.31    1:59.43        
                  56.30   1:59.43 (1:03.13)                                        
 33 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    2:00.07        
                  58.63   2:00.07 (1:01.44)                                        
 34 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.13        
                  59.03   2:01.13 (1:02.10)                                        
 35 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.87    2:02.20        
                  59.38   2:02.20 (1:02.82)                                        
 36 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.05    2:02.75        
                  58.46   2:02.75 (1:04.29)                                        
 37 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:05.24        
                  59.47   2:05.24 (1:05.77)                                        
 38 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    2:05.55        
                1:01.05   2:05.55 (1:04.50)                                        
 39 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    2:06.62        
                  58.52   2:06.62 (1:08.10)                                        
 40 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.46    2:08.93        
                1:03.06   2:08.93 (1:05.87)                                        
 41 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.00    2:10.80        
                1:02.84   2:10.80 (1:07.96)                                        
 42 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:16.37        
                1:05.51   2:16.37 (1:10.86)                                        
 43 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:22.77        
                1:11.55   2:22.77 (1:11.22)                                        
 44 Chun, Connor H             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:26.90        
                1:08.33   2:26.90 (1:18.57)                                        
 45 Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:36.75        
                1:12.17   2:36.75 (1:24.58)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.27        DQ (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:04.78        DQ (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.81          DQ (55.48)                                        
 -- Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.50          DQ (53.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                45.81      44.36        
  2 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.41      44.69        
  3 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      46.29        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.56      47.28        
  5 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.38      47.45        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.33      47.97        
  7 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR                47.83      48.33        
  8 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.32      48.58        
  9 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR                49.03      48.87        
 10 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.69      49.89        
 11 Sugiyama, Kotaro           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55      50.05        
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR          59.00      50.16        
 13 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.55      50.27        
 14 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR                53.74      50.66        
 15 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR                NT      50.69        
 16 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.59      51.34        
 17 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.51      51.53        
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.19      51.83        
 19 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.65      52.58        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                55.41      53.06        
 21 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.34      53.13        
 22 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      54.64        
 23 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.74      54.89        
 24 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.53      55.19        
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.28      55.33        
 26 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.34      55.48        
 27 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.62        
 28 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.11      56.32        
 29 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.15      56.59        
 30 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      56.60        
 31 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT      56.68        
 32 Sacca, Michael A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      56.90        
 33 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR             59.39      56.95        
 34 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                55.84      57.70        
 35 Burg, Daniel B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.65        
 36 Gao, Brandon              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.88      58.69        
 37 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.97        
 38 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.90      59.43        
 39 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.66      59.74        
 40 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.03    1:00.13        
 41 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.94    1:01.43        
 42 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.02    1:02.73        
 43 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.47    1:03.32        
 44 Nishikawa, Jun             9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.59        
 45 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.70        
 46 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:02.36    1:04.50        
 47 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.80    1:04.65        
 48 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.64    1:05.31        
 49 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.61        
 50 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:06.29        
 51 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR            1:15.15    1:07.39        
 52 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56    1:07.83        
 53 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:09.23        
 54 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.00    1:10.59        
 55 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.30        
 56 Javaheri, Kouros S         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.36    1:12.47        
 57 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:18.06        
 -- Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.16         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:02.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chun, Connor H             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR              1:35.04    1:33.72        
                  43.76     1:33.72 (49.96)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.44    1:33.86        
                  44.48     1:33.86 (49.38)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:37.66        
                  45.97     1:37.66 (51.69)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.26    1:37.78        
                  46.04     1:37.78 (51.74)                                        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.45    1:38.19        
                  45.82     1:38.19 (52.37)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR              1:38.78    1:39.52        
                  47.46     1:39.52 (52.06)                                        
  7 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              1:45.92    1:41.31        
                  48.33     1:41.31 (52.98)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.73    1:42.55        
                  47.96     1:42.55 (54.59)                                        
  9 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.15    1:43.35        
                  48.71     1:43.35 (54.64)                                        
 10 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.48    1:43.69        
                  48.93     1:43.69 (54.76)                                        
 11 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:54.81    1:44.61        
                  49.98     1:44.61 (54.63)                                        
 12 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.92    1:45.26        
                  50.26     1:45.26 (55.00)                                        
 13 Sugiyama, Kotaro           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.99    1:47.15        
                  52.22     1:47.15 (54.93)                                        
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.68    1:47.20        
                  49.97     1:47.20 (57.23)                                        
 15 Radov, Elliot              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.15    1:47.31        
                  50.61     1:47.31 (56.70)                                        
 16 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              1:48.46    1:49.97        
                  53.96     1:49.97 (56.01)                                        
 17 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    1:50.42        
                  54.43     1:50.42 (55.99)                                        
 18 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.00    1:50.49        
                  53.70     1:50.49 (56.79)                                        
 19 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.09    1:50.58        
                  51.25     1:50.58 (59.33)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.78        
                  53.11     1:50.78 (57.67)                                        
 21 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.36        
                  53.08     1:51.36 (58.28)                                        
 22 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.57    1:51.37        
                  52.90     1:51.37 (58.47)                                        
 23 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:51.97        
                  52.20     1:51.97 (59.77)                                        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.16    1:52.12        
                  52.97     1:52.12 (59.15)                                        
 25 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45    1:55.28        
                  55.43     1:55.28 (59.85)                                        
 26 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.81    1:55.93        
                  54.41   1:55.93 (1:01.52)                                        
 27 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.58    1:56.03        
                  53.82   1:56.03 (1:02.21)                                        
 28 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.00    1:56.23        
                  54.99   1:56.23 (1:01.24)                                        
 29 Vesselov, Stephan         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.99    1:56.93        
                  52.79   1:56.93 (1:04.14)                                        
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.01        
                  55.31   1:57.01 (1:01.70)                                        
 31 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.37    1:57.21        
                  54.64   1:57.21 (1:02.57)                                        
 32 Breuer, Max               10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:57.25        
                  55.86   1:57.25 (1:01.39)                                        
 33 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:59.04        
                  57.24   1:59.04 (1:01.80)                                        
 34 Mitnick, Theo M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.01    1:59.18        
                  54.99   1:59.18 (1:04.19)                                        
 35 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.00    1:59.36        
                  55.72   1:59.36 (1:03.64)                                        
 36 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.44    2:01.51        
                  58.22   2:01.51 (1:03.29)                                        
 37 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.01    2:05.46        
                  58.47   2:05.46 (1:06.99)                                        
 38 Fiore, Reece               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.30    2:05.98        
                  58.10   2:05.98 (1:07.88)                                        
 39 MacKay, Harry             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.40    2:06.44        
                  58.27   2:06.44 (1:08.17)                                        
 40 Maselli, Paolo             9 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:06.68        
                  59.04   2:06.68 (1:07.64)                                        
 41 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:07.10        
                1:02.46   2:07.10 (1:04.64)                                        
 42 Sadikovic, Bogdan         10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:10.35        
                1:02.97   2:10.35 (1:07.38)                                        
 43 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:10.39        
                1:00.21   2:10.39 (1:10.18)                                        
 44 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.78    2:13.09        
                1:02.52   2:13.09 (1:10.57)                                        
 45 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:13.55        
                1:01.89   2:13.55 (1:11.66)                                        
 46 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:14.05        
                1:01.95   2:14.05 (1:12.10)                                        
 47 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:14.09        
                1:03.66   2:14.09 (1:10.43)                                        
 48 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.15    2:14.29        
                1:01.92   2:14.29 (1:12.37)                                        
 49 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.23    2:14.40        
                1:04.08   2:14.40 (1:10.32)                                        
 50 Mirkin, Anton S            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.15    2:14.41        
                1:04.63   2:14.41 (1:09.78)                                        
 51 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.00    2:15.95        
                1:03.69   2:15.95 (1:12.26)                                        
 52 Zarytov, Vladimir          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.87    2:16.93        
                1:04.45   2:16.93 (1:12.48)                                        
 53 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:21.02        
                1:06.62   2:21.02 (1:14.40)                                        
 54 Kurtz, Zachary            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.62    2:24.48        
                1:06.16   2:24.48 (1:18.32)                                        
 55 Mac Donald, Kaan           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:26.58        
                1:15.70   2:26.58 (1:10.88)                                        
 56 Tonomura, Leo              8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:26.73        
                1:08.35   2:26.73 (1:18.38)                                        
 57 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.00    2:29.23        
                1:10.22   2:29.23 (1:19.01)                                        
 58 Cuddihy, Devon             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.00    2:33.91        
                1:07.98   2:33.91 (1:25.93)                                        
 59 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    2:40.21        
                1:16.15   2:40.21 (1:24.06)                                        
 60 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.00    2:48.79        
                1:20.48   2:48.79 (1:28.31)                                        
 -- Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  55.82        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.24        DQ (1:09.84)                                        
 -- Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:13.67        DQ (1:24.06)                                        
 -- Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.31        DQ (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:43.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.97          DQ (54.74)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:20.95        DQ (1:25.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR                35.01      34.34        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      34.57        
  3 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR                36.23      35.02        
  4 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.28      35.07        
  5 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                36.96      35.95        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.74      37.13        
  7 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.51      38.60        
  8 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      38.61        
  9 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.00      38.66        
 10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                43.09      40.10        
 11 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.80      40.65        
 12 Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR                41.75      41.03        
 13 Sugiyama, Kotaro           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.12      41.15        
 14 Weinstein, Michael H       9 WEST-MR                   NT      41.80        
 15 Perez, Gavin M            10 Phoenix-MR                NT      43.16        
 16 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.19        
 17 Maimon, David              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.26      44.38        
 18 Raboy, Asher M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.64      44.41        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.94      44.51        
 20 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.51      46.12        
 21 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      46.51        
 22 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.07      47.70        
 23 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                56.96      47.87        
 24 Bates, Andrew H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.07      48.04        
 25 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.63      48.38        
 26 Skaistis, Levi B           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.93      48.44        
 27 Maslo, Strahinja           8 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      48.79        
 28 Lara, Austin F            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.38      48.81        
 29 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR                50.46      49.41        
 30 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.66        
 31 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                56.52      49.92        
 32 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.57      50.05        
 33 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.50      50.49        
 34 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.27      50.82        
 35 Lomvardas, Kai G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.26      51.45        
 36 Beaman, Shawn F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.42        
 37 Trachuk, James            10 NYCC-MR              1:02.45      53.77        
 38 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.93      54.61        
 39 Lokshin, Joshua            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.44      54.77        
 40 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.86      55.28        
 41 Yi, Ethan                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.86      56.02        
 42 Stewart, Quin              9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.88        
 43 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00      56.92        
 44 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.57        
 45 Milgram, Mark A            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.03      58.73        
 46 Sacca, Michael A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.24        
 47 Milio, Franco A            9 WEST-MR                55.98    1:00.31        
 48 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.95    1:00.80        
 49 Shih, Lucien               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.00    1:01.36        
 50 Stern, Charlie I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.78        
 51 Yadgarov, Daniel           9 UN Rac-MR            1:20.15    1:03.41        
 52 Pachkovskiy, Dylan         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:05.38        
 53 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:08.53        
 54 Anton, Willem G            6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.21        
 55 Krivenko, Andrew           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.15    1:11.80        
 56 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.33    1:19.22        
 57 Khudaynatov, Yannis        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.67    1:22.40        
 -- Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Burg, Daniel B             8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gonzalez, Andres           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.17    1:18.19        
                  36.86     1:18.19 (41.33)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              1:23.44    1:20.38        
                  37.65     1:20.38 (42.73)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.00    1:21.11        
                  36.81     1:21.11 (44.30)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.36    1:25.49        
                  40.73     1:25.49 (44.76)                                        
  5 Bae, Joseph S              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.97    1:28.92        
                  40.42     1:28.92 (48.50)                                        
  6 Allen, Trevor J            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.92    1:30.05        
                  41.34     1:30.05 (48.71)                                        
  7 Levine, Aidan              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.20    1:32.43        
                  41.81     1:32.43 (50.62)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              1:34.55    1:34.41        
                  43.41     1:34.41 (51.00)                                        
  9 Sacca, David J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.17        
                  41.42     1:37.17 (55.75)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.52    1:39.63        
                  43.51     1:39.63 (56.12)                                        
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.15    1:46.82        
                  48.19     1:46.82 (58.63)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin W               10 PATS-MR              1:58.07    1:49.17        
                  50.61     1:49.17 (58.56)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matthew R   10 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:53.02        
                  47.66   1:53.02 (1:05.36)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.00    2:05.16        
                1:00.77   2:05.16 (1:04.39)                                        
 15 Wilson, Chase             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.00    2:05.54        
                  57.36   2:05.54 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 WEST-MR              2:57.86    2:48.28        
                  36.39     1:19.30 (42.91)     2:10.48 (51.18)     2:48.28 (37.80)
  2 Lee, Aidan J               9 WEST-MR              2:52.21    2:49.94        
                  41.41     1:24.98 (43.57)     2:12.33 (47.35)     2:49.94 (37.61)
  3 Miller, Carter F          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.22    2:50.08        
                  36.61     1:22.28 (45.67)     2:11.04 (48.76)     2:50.08 (39.04)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.51    2:55.10        
                  40.02     1:23.26 (43.24)     2:16.65 (53.39)     2:55.10 (38.45)
  5 Chung, Hudson H            9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.74        
                  36.74     1:21.06 (44.32)     2:17.63 (56.57)     2:56.74 (39.11)
  6 Zhang, Eric K             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.49    2:58.26        
                  38.53     1:23.85 (45.32)     2:18.66 (54.81)     2:58.26 (39.60)
  7 Holan, Steve              10 PATS-MR              3:01.26    3:00.96        
                  39.33     1:25.30 (45.97)     2:20.61 (55.31)     3:00.96 (40.35)
  8 Forrester, Connor C       10 WEST-MR              3:12.04    3:09.83        
                  42.74     1:26.77 (44.03)     2:25.88 (59.11)     3:09.83 (43.95)
  9 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:14.08    3:10.36        
                  43.30     1:29.09 (45.79)     2:28.10 (59.01)     3:10.36 (42.26)
 10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:10.69        
                  42.20     1:31.16 (48.96)     2:25.12 (53.96)     3:10.69 (45.57)
 11 Greenberg, Jason          10 WEST-MR              3:22.24    3:18.64        
                                1:36.72 ( )     1:56.65 (19.93)   3:18.64 (1:21.99)
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.49    3:28.10        
                  47.68     1:42.64 (54.96)     2:39.89 (57.25)     3:28.10 (48.21)
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:33.45    3:29.30        
                  50.28     1:42.77 (52.49)   2:47.66 (1:04.89)     3:29.30 (41.64)
 -- Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.39   2:05.00 (1:03.61)   3:16.21 (1:11.21)          DQ (43.66)
 -- Sadchikov, Max O           9 PATS-MR              3:17.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.91      28.15        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.37      29.12        
  3 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                28.90      29.16        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.09      30.04        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                30.58      30.30        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      30.33        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.83      30.37        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             31.60      31.08        
  9 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                31.55      31.32        
 10 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                32.99      31.83        
 11 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                32.08      31.94        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.95        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                31.87      32.40        
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            12 WEST-MR                   NT      32.48        
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.11      32.53        
 15 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.64      32.53        
 17 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.13      32.64        
 18 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 WEST-MR                   NT      32.75        
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                37.90      32.81        
 20 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      32.89        
 21 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                32.62      32.98        
 22 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR                34.70      33.03        
 23 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             35.04      33.30        
 24 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.75      33.63        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.08      33.64        
 26 Dwyer, Ryan P             12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.89        
 27 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.00      33.95        
 28 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      33.99        
 29 Tablev, Edwin J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.85      34.09        
 30 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.68      34.14        
 31 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.03      34.28        
 32 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.80      34.73        
 33 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.51      34.83        
 34 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.90      34.88        
 35 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                39.01      35.00        
 36 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.25      35.12        
 37 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.87      35.30        
 38 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.92      35.51        
 39 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.81      35.56        
 40 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT      35.76        
 41 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.97        
 42 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      36.15        
 43 Levin, Jacob P            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.65      36.79        
 44 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.59      37.21        
 45 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR                38.57      37.34        
 46 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      39.02        
 47 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.61      39.19        
 48 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      39.65        
 49 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.04      40.60        
 50 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.05      41.02        
 51 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.28      41.24        
 52 Kilichowski, Richard      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.93      41.40        
 53 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      41.67        
 54 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.33      41.89        
 55 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.42      42.22        
 56 Li, Christopher E         12 PATS-MR                46.45      42.45        
 57 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.55      47.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.71    1:00.68        
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.79    1:04.46        
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.24    1:04.96        
                  31.74     1:04.96 (33.22)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.91    1:05.50        
                  30.74     1:05.50 (34.76)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.68    1:07.63        
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.99    1:08.73        
                  32.86     1:08.73 (35.87)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:09.53        
                  32.76     1:09.53 (36.77)                                        
  8 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.69        
                  32.44     1:09.69 (37.25)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.82    1:09.85        
                  33.74     1:09.85 (36.11)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.87    1:10.18        
                  33.87     1:10.18 (36.31)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.45    1:10.75        
                  33.18     1:10.75 (37.57)                                        
 12 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.99    1:10.87        
                  33.51     1:10.87 (37.36)                                        
 13 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.09    1:11.55        
                  34.44     1:11.55 (37.11)                                        
 14 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:11.94    1:11.76        
                  33.60     1:11.76 (38.16)                                        
 15 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.63    1:12.12        
                  34.19     1:12.12 (37.93)                                        
 16 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:11.41    1:12.48        
                  34.54     1:12.48 (37.94)                                        
 17 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:13.78        
                  35.93     1:13.78 (37.85)                                        
 18 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:27.26    1:14.17        
                  34.95     1:14.17 (39.22)                                        
 19 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.28    1:15.43        
                  35.29     1:15.43 (40.14)                                        
 20 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:14.16    1:15.72        
                  36.58     1:15.72 (39.14)                                        
 21 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.18    1:15.95        
                  36.08     1:15.95 (39.87)                                        
 22 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.25    1:16.54        
                  37.17     1:16.54 (39.37)                                        
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.62    1:16.92        
                  36.08     1:16.92 (40.84)                                        
 24 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.41    1:17.07        
                  38.18     1:17.07 (38.89)                                        
 25 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.39    1:17.28        
                  35.57     1:17.28 (41.71)                                        
 26 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR              1:29.49    1:17.41        
                  37.01     1:17.41 (40.40)                                        
 27 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.62    1:17.43        
                  36.90     1:17.43 (40.53)                                        
 28 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.15    1:17.63        
                  36.44     1:17.63 (41.19)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Ryan P             12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.03        
                  36.12     1:18.03 (41.91)                                        
 30 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.95    1:18.31        
                  36.44     1:18.31 (41.87)                                        
 31 Tablev, Edwin J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:18.57        
                  37.04     1:18.57 (41.53)                                        
 32 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.77        
                  37.59     1:19.77 (42.18)                                        
 33 Levin, Jacob P            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:20.30        
                  37.57     1:20.30 (42.73)                                        
 34 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.99    1:21.12        
                  37.29     1:21.12 (43.83)                                        
 35 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.52    1:21.22        
                  37.71     1:21.22 (43.51)                                        
 36 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.83    1:21.46        
                  36.77     1:21.46 (44.69)                                        
 37 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:22.54        
                  40.65     1:22.54 (41.89)                                        
 38 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.02    1:25.94        
                  40.75     1:25.94 (45.19)                                        
 39 Norberg, Malte            11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.00    1:26.34        
                  40.91     1:26.34 (45.43)                                        
 40 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.00    1:27.47        
                  40.17     1:27.47 (47.30)                                        
 41 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.13    1:28.03        
                  40.97     1:28.03 (47.06)                                        
 42 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:30.19        
                  41.40     1:30.19 (48.79)                                        
 43 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.13    1:31.59        
                  43.20     1:31.59 (48.39)                                        
 44 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.75    1:36.93        
                  41.26     1:36.93 (55.67)                                        
 45 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.65    1:38.12        
                  42.87     1:38.12 (55.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.22    2:15.49        
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)     1:40.09 (35.46)     2:15.49 (35.40)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:17.83    2:20.91        
                  32.00     1:09.25 (37.25)     1:46.48 (37.23)     2:20.91 (34.43)
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.36    2:20.91        
                  32.50     1:08.39 (35.89)     1:45.84 (37.45)     2:20.91 (35.07)
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.30    2:23.13        
                  31.87     1:07.94 (36.07)     1:46.35 (38.41)     2:23.13 (36.78)
  5 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:26.70    2:26.06        
                  32.44     1:09.66 (37.22)     1:48.06 (38.40)     2:26.06 (38.00)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.00    2:28.56        
                  34.66     1:13.09 (38.43)     1:51.11 (38.02)     2:28.56 (37.45)
  7 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.75    2:29.66        
                  34.42     1:12.85 (38.43)     1:51.12 (38.27)     2:29.66 (38.54)
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:32.02    2:30.29        
                  34.06     1:12.45 (38.39)     1:51.96 (39.51)     2:30.29 (38.33)
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.21    2:30.62        
                  34.49     1:12.12 (37.63)     1:51.21 (39.09)     2:30.62 (39.41)
 10 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:35.04        
                  35.64     1:15.46 (39.82)     1:56.05 (40.59)     2:35.04 (38.99)
 11 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              2:34.65    2:35.12        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     1:55.94 (40.82)     2:35.12 (39.18)
 12 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.15    2:35.66        
                  34.82     1:14.67 (39.85)     1:55.46 (40.79)     2:35.66 (40.20)
 13 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.71        
                  33.02     1:13.56 (40.54)     1:55.77 (42.21)     2:35.71 (39.94)
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.02    2:36.70        
                  35.04     1:14.94 (39.90)     1:56.08 (41.14)     2:36.70 (40.62)
 15 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:38.31    2:36.71        
                  36.50     1:17.75 (41.25)     1:59.00 (41.25)     2:36.71 (37.71)
 16 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.92        
                  36.31     1:15.91 (39.60)     1:56.98 (41.07)     2:36.92 (39.94)
 17 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:33.22    2:38.94        
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)     1:57.92 (41.05)     2:38.94 (41.02)
 18 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.21    2:39.02        
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)     1:59.72 (42.98)     2:39.02 (39.30)
 19 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           2:40.67    2:40.05        
                  37.43     1:19.11 (41.68)     2:01.11 (42.00)     2:40.05 (38.94)
 20 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.40    2:41.79        
                  37.01     1:19.12 (42.11)     2:00.48 (41.36)     2:41.79 (41.31)
 21 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.98    2:44.21        
                  38.30     1:21.15 (42.85)     2:03.67 (42.52)     2:44.21 (40.54)
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.33    2:45.20        
                  37.70     1:21.66 (43.96)     2:04.90 (43.24)     2:45.20 (40.30)
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           2:51.56    2:47.85        
                  37.55     1:21.91 (44.36)     2:04.61 (42.70)     2:47.85 (43.24)
 24 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           2:41.50    2:47.97        
                  39.36     1:22.06 (42.70)     2:05.16 (43.10)     2:47.97 (42.81)
 25 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.49        
                  38.42     1:24.17 (45.75)     2:08.63 (44.46)     2:50.49 (41.86)
 26 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.01    2:50.91        
                  38.65     1:22.46 (43.81)     2:07.29 (44.83)     2:50.91 (43.62)
 27 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           2:49.63    2:52.66        
                  39.17     1:25.06 (45.89)     2:09.89 (44.83)     2:52.66 (42.77)
 28 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.01    2:52.70        
                  37.32     1:22.59 (45.27)     2:08.19 (45.60)     2:52.70 (44.51)
 29 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           2:56.47    2:52.96        
                  37.38     1:23.55 (46.17)     2:10.18 (46.63)     2:52.96 (42.78)
 30 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.06    2:56.02        
                  37.36     1:23.47 (46.11)     2:10.23 (46.76)     2:56.02 (45.79)
 31 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.91    3:16.03        
                  44.00     1:36.26 (52.26)     2:27.05 (50.79)     3:16.03 (48.98)
 -- Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.71         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  31.89     1:09.07 (37.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.80      32.57        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR          34.58      33.42        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR                36.49      35.15        
  4 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                37.08      35.63        
  5 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             36.64      36.08        
  6 Lien, Geoffrey            12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.19        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      37.54        
  8 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR             37.58      37.55        
  9 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.61      37.82        
 10 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                39.64      37.84        
 11 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.55      37.88        
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      37.91        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                36.49      38.18        
 14 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT      38.84        
 15 Tablev, Edwin J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      38.96        
 16 Dwyer, Ryan P             12 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.48        
 17 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      39.75        
 18 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      39.87        
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      39.96        
 20 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             39.33      40.08        
 21 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.46      40.20        
 22 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.38      40.22        
 23 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.82      40.30        
 24 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.28      40.52        
 25 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.16      40.77        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR             40.07      41.31        
 27 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.32      41.56        
 28 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.68      41.74        
 29 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      41.86        
 30 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.20      41.98        
 31 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.68      42.42        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR                44.15      42.91        
 33 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.47      43.00        
 34 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                48.12      43.11        
 35 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.45        
 36 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.94      43.86        
 37 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.65      43.90        
 38 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             44.02      44.86        
 39 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.92      45.05        
 40 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.24      45.54        
 41 Kilichowski, Richard      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.37      45.99        
 42 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      46.85        
 43 Levin, Jacob P            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.44      46.86        
 44 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.39      47.80        
 45 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.61      48.30        
 46 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.40      49.10        
 47 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.43      50.15        
 48 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.85      51.57        
 49 Li, Christopher E         12 PATS-MR                56.08      53.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.07    1:09.26        
                  33.31     1:09.26 (35.95)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.80    1:09.76        
                  33.74     1:09.76 (36.02)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:11.21        
                  34.01     1:11.21 (37.20)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:12.80    1:14.01        
                  34.85     1:14.01 (39.16)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.93    1:16.53        
                  38.15     1:16.53 (38.38)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:15.81    1:18.16        
                  37.37     1:18.16 (40.79)                                        
  7 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR              1:19.78    1:18.58        
                  37.69     1:18.58 (40.89)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:18.87        
                  37.94     1:18.87 (40.93)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:18.91        
                  38.40     1:18.91 (40.51)                                        
 10 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.80    1:19.00        
                  38.63     1:19.00 (40.37)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.89    1:19.11        
                  39.43     1:19.11 (39.68)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              1:20.23    1:20.16        
                  38.39     1:20.16 (41.77)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.64    1:21.04        
                  39.46     1:21.04 (41.58)                                        
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:21.08    1:22.05        
                  39.34     1:22.05 (42.71)                                        
 15 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.00    1:24.18        
                  41.27     1:24.18 (42.91)                                        
 16 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.18    1:24.23        
                  42.25     1:24.23 (41.98)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.00    1:24.77        
                  40.77     1:24.77 (44.00)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:25.71        
                  40.98     1:25.71 (44.73)                                        
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           1:28.12    1:28.36        
                  42.31     1:28.36 (46.05)                                        
 20 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.74    1:29.13        
                  43.01     1:29.13 (46.12)                                        
 21 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.67    1:30.48        
                  43.00     1:30.48 (47.48)                                        
 22 Tablev, Edwin J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:31.12        
                  43.88     1:31.12 (47.24)                                        
 23 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.51        
                  44.60     1:32.51 (47.91)                                        
 24 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.69    1:33.09        
                  45.24     1:33.09 (47.85)                                        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.49    1:34.22        
                  45.53     1:34.22 (48.69)                                        
 26 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.92    1:36.09        
                  46.38     1:36.09 (49.71)                                        
 27 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.38    1:37.05        
                  46.67     1:37.05 (50.38)                                        
 28 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.95    1:38.79        
                  46.92     1:38.79 (51.87)                                        
 29 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34    1:40.01        
                  48.88     1:40.01 (51.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.34      36.49        
  2 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                38.85      37.58        
  3 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.23      39.08        
  4 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.42        
  5 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR             51.28      40.89        
  6 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR                42.63      40.94        
  7 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                42.96      41.26        
  8 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.41      41.86        
  9 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                42.50      42.06        
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      42.16        
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.42      42.32        
 12 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.25      42.75        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR                43.21      43.15        
 14 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.61      43.87        
 15 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR                50.31      44.29        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR                46.92      44.76        
 17 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR             46.22      45.10        
 18 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.45      45.53        
 19 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.06      45.60        
 20 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      45.99        
 21 Lokshin, Shawn            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.64      46.28        
 22 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR             50.98      46.44        
 23 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.17      47.72        
 24 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                55.21      48.57        
 25 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.71      48.69        
 26 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.68      48.80        
 27 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      48.94        
 28 Dwyer, Ryan P             12 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.31        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.65      50.41        
 30 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             50.00      50.68        
 31 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR             51.67      50.71        
 32 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      51.39        
 33 Riviello, Joseph C        11 WEST-MR                   NT      52.76        
 34 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.42      52.91        
 35 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      53.44        
 36 Levin, Jacob P            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.39      53.96        
 37 Norberg, Malte            11 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      56.28        
 38 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.29      57.10        
 39 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.36      59.56        
 40 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:00.11        
 -- Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                47.26         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              1:25.24    1:18.14        
                  36.75     1:18.14 (41.39)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.22    1:20.38        
                  37.54     1:20.38 (42.84)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.35    1:20.80        
                  38.86     1:20.80 (41.94)                                        
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:25.37        
                  39.67     1:25.37 (45.70)                                        
  5 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:38.35    1:26.92        
                  40.57     1:26.92 (46.35)                                        
  6 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           1:34.33    1:29.19        
                  41.76     1:29.19 (47.43)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.86    1:29.89        
                  42.67     1:29.89 (47.22)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              1:32.55    1:30.49        
                  42.28     1:30.49 (48.21)                                        
  9 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:34.94    1:31.79        
                  43.92     1:31.79 (47.87)                                        
 10 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:32.05        
                  43.50     1:32.05 (48.55)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.52        
                  44.49     1:33.52 (49.03)                                        
 12 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:32.78    1:33.85        
                  44.45     1:33.85 (49.40)                                        
 13 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.13    1:34.38        
                  44.64     1:34.38 (49.74)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:50.27    1:35.09        
                  44.97     1:35.09 (50.12)                                        
 15 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           1:36.07    1:36.84        
                  45.53     1:36.84 (51.31)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              1:48.45    1:37.54        
                  45.94     1:37.54 (51.60)                                        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.37    1:38.59        
                  46.67     1:38.59 (51.92)                                        
 18 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.86    1:39.28        
                  46.29     1:39.28 (52.99)                                        
 19 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           1:40.05    1:41.09        
                  48.20     1:41.09 (52.89)                                        
 20 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.91    1:42.75        
                  48.35     1:42.75 (54.40)                                        
 21 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR           1:55.93    1:43.52        
                  49.60     1:43.52 (53.92)                                        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.49    1:43.98        
                  50.37     1:43.98 (53.61)                                        
 23 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.51        
                  49.74     1:44.51 (54.77)                                        
 24 Zamarbide, Telmo          12 WEST-MR              1:48.93    1:45.23        
                  48.64     1:45.23 (56.59)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.50    1:45.40        
                  51.09     1:45.40 (54.31)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           1:48.64    1:46.42        
                  49.81     1:46.42 (56.61)                                        
 27 Tablev, Edwin J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.07        
                  50.02     1:47.07 (57.05)                                        
 28 Bruskotter, Jasper        11 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    1:48.01        
                  50.10     1:48.01 (57.91)                                        
 29 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:55.47    1:50.83        
                  53.22     1:50.83 (57.61)                                        
 30 Levin, Jacob P            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.39    1:53.81        
                  54.38     1:53.81 (59.43)                                        
 31 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:58.42    1:53.91        
                  55.42     1:53.91 (58.49)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    1:56.00        
                  55.44   1:56.00 (1:00.56)                                        
 33 Kim, Christopher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.17        
 34 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.76    1:59.04        
                  57.35   1:59.04 (1:01.69)                                        
 35 Kilichowski, Richard      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.04    2:02.08        
                  56.06   2:02.08 (1:06.02)                                        
 36 Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.52    2:02.86        
                  57.31   2:02.86 (1:05.55)                                        
 37 Li, Christopher E         12 PATS-MR              2:25.74    2:06.89        
                1:00.57   2:06.89 (1:06.32)                                        
 38 Shpuza, Arian             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.86    2:16.27        
                1:02.94   2:16.27 (1:13.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             31.10      29.62        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR          32.09      31.50        
  3 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR                32.37      33.17        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      33.32        
  5 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                34.59      33.57        
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR                34.29      34.01        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.67        
  8 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                37.05      35.31        
  9 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR                41.43      35.90        
 10 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      36.25        
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR                36.09      36.30        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      36.41        
 13 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      36.46        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             40.58      36.90        
 15 Amato, Jason C            11 WEST-MR                37.59      36.91        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.50      37.80        
 17 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      38.37        
 18 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.83      38.60        
 19 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      39.24        
 20 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05      39.34        
 21 Dwyer, Ryan P             12 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.68        
 22 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      40.87        
 23 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.92      40.92        
 24 Mui, Miki                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.63      41.13        
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.66      41.16        
 26 Glinchenko, Michael       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.17      41.89        
 27 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             40.96      42.72        
 28 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.94      43.00        
 29 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.22      43.39        
 30 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR          46.59      44.16        
 31 Kahn, Jackson             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.76      45.73        
 32 Lipton, Matthew           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.08      46.78        
 33 Makatura, Robby A         12 NYCC-MR                52.67      47.96        
 34 Kim, Brandon D            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.75      48.53        
 35 Norberg, Malte            11 RI Marlins-MR          47.99      49.02        
 36 Levin, Jacob P            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.16        
 37 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.14      52.15        
 38 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.68      56.09        
 39 Singh, Daniel A           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.57      57.26        
 -- Chosed, Zachary A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        1:10.13    1:13.42        
                  34.21     1:13.42 (39.21)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:13.79        
                  35.18     1:13.79 (38.61)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              1:16.94    1:15.02        
                  34.39     1:15.02 (40.63)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.74    1:15.67        
                  34.23     1:15.67 (41.44)                                        
  5 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              1:16.53    1:16.16        
                  34.29     1:16.16 (41.87)                                        
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.36    1:19.27        
                  36.21     1:19.27 (43.06)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.73    1:20.71        
                  37.59     1:20.71 (43.12)                                        
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:21.58        
                  37.75     1:21.58 (43.83)                                        
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.82    1:22.97        
                  38.99     1:22.97 (43.98)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.25    1:23.45        
                  38.78     1:23.45 (44.67)                                        
 11 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.85    1:25.18        
                  37.62     1:25.18 (47.56)                                        
 12 Franklyn, Narmeri S       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.39        
                  39.99     1:25.39 (45.40)                                        
 13 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.69    1:27.00        
                  39.74     1:27.00 (47.26)                                        
 14 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.40    1:27.37        
                  41.23     1:27.37 (46.14)                                        
 15 Maclennan, Alexander L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.38    1:27.90        
                  40.20     1:27.90 (47.70)                                        
 16 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.00    1:27.92        
                  41.09     1:27.92 (46.83)                                        
 17 Solash, Max A             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.86        
                  43.71     1:34.86 (51.15)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:42.23        
                  45.25     1:42.23 (56.98)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.38    1:42.90        
                  44.24     1:42.90 (58.66)                                        
 20 Tse, Alan                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.78    1:45.01        
                  45.18     1:45.01 (59.83)                                        
 21 Kwon, Joshua O            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:48.72        
                  50.14     1:48.72 (58.58)                                        
 22 Clarke, Zachary W         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.06    2:04.03        
                  52.95   2:04.03 (1:11.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:32.52    2:27.29        
                  30.44     1:07.96 (37.52)     1:53.31 (45.35)     2:27.29 (33.98)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        12 Phoenix Un-MR        2:35.02    2:39.48        
                  34.53     1:16.64 (42.11)     2:04.99 (48.35)     2:39.48 (34.49)
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.43    2:39.74        
                  34.31     1:14.75 (40.44)     2:05.16 (50.41)     2:39.74 (34.58)
  4 Jin, Eddie B              12 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:41.57        
                  33.86     1:16.90 (43.04)     2:03.97 (47.07)     2:41.57 (37.60)
  5 Sabovic, Adell            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:41.72        
                  32.25     1:15.71 (43.46)     2:06.91 (51.20)     2:41.72 (34.81)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.78    2:42.91        
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)     2:05.37 (46.91)     2:42.91 (37.54)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         12 WEST-MR              2:45.84    2:44.13        
                  35.93     1:18.92 (42.99)     2:07.79 (48.87)     2:44.13 (36.34)
  8 Sadchikov, Phill O        12 PATS-MR              2:57.84    2:44.34        
                  35.24     1:19.12 (43.88)     2:07.21 (48.09)     2:44.34 (37.13)
  9 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.45    2:45.15        
                  35.01     1:14.60 (39.59)     2:08.96 (54.36)     2:45.15 (36.19)
 10 Torres, Chris J           12 WEST-MR              2:46.94    2:46.47        
                  35.66     1:19.65 (43.99)     2:09.16 (49.51)     2:46.47 (37.31)
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    2:46.60        
                  36.26     1:21.29 (45.03)     2:09.26 (47.97)     2:46.60 (37.34)
 12 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              2:53.62    2:46.99        
                  36.65     1:21.32 (44.67)     2:11.67 (50.35)     2:46.99 (35.32)
 13 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           3:34.15    2:48.76        
                  38.26     1:25.31 (47.05)     2:10.67 (45.36)     2:48.76 (38.09)
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.58    2:53.74        
                  37.13     1:21.90 (44.77)     2:15.68 (53.78)     2:53.74 (38.06)
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           11 WEST-MR              2:56.58    2:54.00        
                  37.98     1:23.06 (45.08)     2:15.71 (52.65)     2:54.00 (38.29)
 16 Del Rosario, Eric         12 PATS-MR              2:58.20    2:54.80        
                  38.28     1:22.20 (43.92)     2:14.47 (52.27)     2:54.80 (40.33)
 17 Du, David                 12 Phoenix-MR           3:18.30    2:55.40        
                  40.09     1:24.01 (43.92)     2:13.86 (49.85)     2:55.40 (41.54)
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.27    2:55.54        
                  37.92     1:22.97 (45.05)     2:18.43 (55.46)     2:55.54 (37.11)
 19 Lien, Geoffrey            12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.78        
                  37.31     1:22.78 (45.47)     2:17.69 (54.91)     2:56.78 (39.09)
 20 Li, Max J                 12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.16        
                  35.19     1:23.36 (48.17)     2:16.76 (53.40)     2:57.16 (40.40)
 21 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.30    2:58.03        
                  40.89     1:31.43 (50.54)     2:17.78 (46.35)     2:58.03 (40.25)
 22 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.60    2:58.47        
                  39.37     1:28.05 (48.68)     2:20.23 (52.18)     2:58.47 (38.24)
 23 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.63    2:58.57        
                  39.66     1:28.56 (48.90)     2:18.18 (49.62)     2:58.57 (40.39)
 24 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:58.95        
                  37.70     1:23.92 (46.22)     2:19.77 (55.85)     2:58.95 (39.18)
 25 Klein, Evan M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.00    2:59.27        
                  38.35     1:25.71 (47.36)     2:18.86 (53.15)     2:59.27 (40.41)
 26 Tatynskiy, Alec           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.94    3:03.39        
                  41.55     1:33.15 (51.60)     2:23.07 (49.92)     3:03.39 (40.32)
 27 Kim, William M            11 Phoenix-MR           3:13.38    3:05.25        
                  43.77     1:33.10 (49.33)     2:25.12 (52.02)     3:05.25 (40.13)
 28 Yae, James M              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.71    3:05.87        
                  41.80     1:32.58 (50.78)     2:22.87 (50.29)     3:05.87 (43.00)
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix-MR           3:18.00    3:07.35        
                  40.31     1:26.63 (46.32)     2:25.74 (59.11)     3:07.35 (41.61)
 30 Jablonowski, Kristof      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.76    3:09.15        
                  43.33     1:33.12 (49.79)     2:28.02 (54.90)     3:09.15 (41.13)
 31 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.52    3:11.85        
                  42.86     1:30.49 (47.63)     2:28.23 (57.74)     3:11.85 (43.62)
 32 Chang, Cato A             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.00    3:12.76        
                  43.43     1:29.86 (46.43)     2:29.49 (59.63)     3:12.76 (43.27)
 33 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:12.80        
                  42.59     1:31.68 (49.09)     2:29.68 (58.00)     3:12.80 (43.12)
 34 Tablev, Edwin J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.22    3:16.36        
                  40.71     1:32.93 (52.22)     2:30.37 (57.44)     3:16.36 (45.99)
 35 Attenborough, Anthony P   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.15    3:16.44        
                  44.56     1:35.93 (51.37)     2:31.46 (55.53)     3:16.44 (44.98)
 36 Parmanan, Eric            12 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:24.72        
                  50.63     1:41.43 (50.80)     2:40.46 (59.03)     3:24.72 (44.26)
 -- Allannic, Adrian          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.39                             2:37.24 ( )          DQ (44.94)
 -- Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.79         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.19     1:20.86 (43.67)     2:12.70 (51.84)          DQ (38.21)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regent, Vince             22 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.40      24.93        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                26.20      25.86        
  3 Khajegi, Soroush          26 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.50      26.33        
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                25.87      26.34        
  5 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR          26.90      26.36        
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR             25.07      26.37        
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.11      26.42        
  8 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.99      26.52        
  9 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                  27.36      26.56        
 10 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.00      26.58        
 11 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                28.13      26.60        
 12 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.22      26.63        
 13 Nunez, John               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      26.70        
 14 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.14      26.72        
 15 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR             26.32      26.77        
 16 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      26.89        
 17 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                26.69      26.92        
 18 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                26.86      27.06        
 19 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                  34.50      27.08        
 20 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.21        
 21 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.51      27.24        
 22 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.95      27.26        
 23 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                27.97      27.28        
 24 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR             27.54      27.35        
 25 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.64      27.37        
 26 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42      27.44        
 27 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.79      27.49        
 28 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR                28.07      27.51        
 29 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR          26.99      27.59        
 30 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR                27.95      27.63        
 31 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      27.70        
 32 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                  27.91      27.80        
 33 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.84        
 34 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                27.45      27.86        
 35 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                28.21      27.87        
 36 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             27.40      27.89        
 36 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.89        
 38 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.38      27.95        
 39 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.71      28.02        
 40 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.76      28.12        
 41 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR          28.98      28.13        
 42 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR             28.07      28.16        
 43 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.00      28.22        
 44 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.24        
 45 Velazquez, Esteban E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.30        
 46 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      28.38        
 46 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR                29.23      28.38        
 48 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.40      28.47        
 48 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                  29.73      28.47        
 50 Neville, Aiden J          16 Phoenix-MR             28.77      28.70        
 50 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR                28.65      28.70        
 52 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.39      28.72        
 53 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.17      28.73        
 54 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                29.27      28.74        
 55 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.68      28.81        
 56 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                  30.39      29.02        
 57 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                  28.75      29.06        
 58 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix-MR             30.81      29.08        
 58 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.08        
 58 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.63      29.08        
 61 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR                28.85      29.10        
 62 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.11        
 63 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.05      29.20        
 64 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      29.27        
 65 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                28.77      29.30        
 66 Mecca, Dan C              16 Phoenix-MR                NT      29.31        
 67 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                  30.90      29.34        
 68 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.88      29.36        
 69 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      29.50        
 70 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR                29.84      29.66        
 70 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                  35.46      29.66        
 72 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      29.68        
 73 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          30.71      29.70        
 74 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.46      29.71        
 75 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR                30.07      29.79        
 76 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      29.87        
 77 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                30.48      29.88        
 78 McDermott, Mathew M       15 IA-MR                  29.00      29.90        
 79 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.36      29.95        
 80 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR             32.78      29.96        
 81 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                31.51      29.97        
 81 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      29.97        
 83 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR             32.32      29.98        
 84 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.15      30.12        
 85 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR                30.74      30.15        
 86 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      30.22        
 87 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.38      30.25        
 88 Langendorfer, Matthew R   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.03      30.28        
 89 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.79      30.33        
 90 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.77      30.36        
 91 Lane, Anthony             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.15      30.43        
 92 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR             32.59      30.45        
 93 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR             31.68      30.47        
 94 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.50      30.49        
 95 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                  32.94      30.75        
 95 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.75        
 97 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                36.26      30.80        
 97 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.80        
 99 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.89        
100 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                33.03      30.94        
101 Gorizia, Alessio B        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.64      31.33        
102 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR                33.27      31.69        
103 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.68      31.80        
104 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                32.67      31.98        
105 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      32.28        
106 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR                33.30      32.30        
107 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR          35.99      32.46        
108 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.23      32.48        
109 Maimon, Gary              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.48      33.03        
110 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR             35.41      33.37        
111 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                  36.00      33.56        
112 Chiu, Nicholas            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.48        
113 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR                35.44      35.84        
114 Hahn, Daniel              12 WEST-MR                   NT      38.45        
115 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR                56.88      46.64        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regent, Vince             22 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.99      55.03        
                  26.74       55.03 (28.29)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR                56.12      56.84        
                  27.52       56.84 (29.32)                                        
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR             56.23      57.11        
                  27.28       57.11 (29.83)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR             59.10      57.26        
                  27.49       57.26 (29.77)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.93      57.67        
                  28.13       57.67 (29.54)                                        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.12      57.93        
                  28.36       57.93 (29.57)                                        
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.92      58.05        
                  27.76       58.05 (30.29)                                        
  8 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.50      58.08        
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39      58.24        
                  27.78       58.24 (30.46)                                        
  9 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR             59.08      58.24        
                  27.93       58.24 (30.31)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.49      58.30        
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)                                        
 12 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                59.85      58.63        
                  27.33       58.63 (31.30)                                        
 13 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR             57.45      58.65        
                  27.68       58.65 (30.97)                                        
 14 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.95      58.82        
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)                                        
 15 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      59.16        
                  28.27       59.16 (30.89)                                        
 16 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR          59.40      59.19        
                  27.97       59.19 (31.22)                                        
 17 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92      59.47        
                  29.01       59.47 (30.46)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.37      59.85        
                  28.58       59.85 (31.27)                                        
 19 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:00.80      59.93        
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)                                        
 20 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.48      59.99        
                  29.01       59.99 (30.98)                                        
 21 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.02    1:00.06        
                  28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)                                        
 22 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.46    1:00.09        
                  29.12     1:00.09 (30.97)                                        
 23 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.87    1:00.44        
                  29.21     1:00.44 (31.23)                                        
 24 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.44    1:00.55        
                  29.59     1:00.55 (30.96)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:00.70        
                  29.51     1:00.70 (31.19)                                        
 26 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:01.12        
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 27 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:03.33    1:01.16        
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)                                        
 28 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:01.21        
                  29.80     1:01.21 (31.41)                                        
 29 Neville, Aiden J          16 Phoenix-MR           1:01.77    1:01.34        
                  29.64     1:01.34 (31.70)                                        
 30 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:01.50        
                  30.36     1:01.50 (31.14)                                        
 31 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.88    1:01.61        
                  30.41     1:01.61 (31.20)                                        
 32 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.15    1:01.62        
                  29.07     1:01.62 (32.55)                                        
 33 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR          59.95    1:01.68        
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)                                        
 34 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.28    1:01.71        
                  29.89     1:01.71 (31.82)                                        
 35 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:01.73        
                  29.15     1:01.73 (32.58)                                        
 36 Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.17    1:01.74        
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)                                        
 37 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:01.73    1:01.82        
                  29.08     1:01.82 (32.74)                                        
 38 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.92        
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)                                        
 39 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:01.98        
                  29.72     1:01.98 (32.26)                                        
 40 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:02.34        
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)                                        
 41 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:02.48        
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)                                        
 42 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.94    1:02.60        
                  29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)                                        
 43 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:05.31    1:03.15        
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)                                        
 44 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:04.56    1:03.28        
                  30.76     1:03.28 (32.52)                                        
 45 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:03.40    1:03.45        
                  30.13     1:03.45 (33.32)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:03.57        
                  30.87     1:03.57 (32.70)                                        
 47 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.39    1:03.66        
                  29.72     1:03.66 (33.94)                                        
 48 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.54    1:03.79        
                  30.51     1:03.79 (33.28)                                        
 49 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:04.30    1:03.82        
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)                                        
 50 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.29    1:04.05        
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)                                        
 51 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.02    1:04.44        
                  31.01     1:04.44 (33.43)                                        
 52 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.47        
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)                                        
 53 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:09.17    1:04.77        
                  31.30     1:04.77 (33.47)                                        
 54 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.04    1:05.61        
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)                                        
 55 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:05.82        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)                                        
 56 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.83        
                  30.65     1:05.83 (35.18)                                        
 57 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.32    1:05.87        
                  32.14     1:05.87 (33.73)                                        
 58 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.68    1:06.19        
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)                                        
 59 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.84    1:06.23        
                  32.88     1:06.23 (33.35)                                        
 60 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.93    1:06.29        
                  31.18     1:06.29 (35.11)                                        
 61 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:08.49    1:06.31        
                  32.08     1:06.31 (34.23)                                        
 62 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.57    1:06.40        
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)                                        
 63 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.60    1:06.49        
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)                                        
 64 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.34    1:06.62        
                  32.21     1:06.62 (34.41)                                        
 65 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.79    1:07.18        
                  31.86     1:07.18 (35.32)                                        
 66 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.67    1:07.31        
                  31.95     1:07.31 (35.36)                                        
 67 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              1:08.95    1:07.34        
                  32.45     1:07.34 (34.89)                                        
 68 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:08.17    1:07.47        
                  32.32     1:07.47 (35.15)                                        
 69 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              1:08.48    1:07.70        
                  32.30     1:07.70 (35.40)                                        
 70 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.15    1:07.83        
                  32.74     1:07.83 (35.09)                                        
 71 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:07.92        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)                                        
 72 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.57    1:08.51        
                  31.75     1:08.51 (36.76)                                        
 73 Langendorfer, Matthew R   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.35    1:08.92        
                  32.75     1:08.92 (36.17)                                        
 74 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.12        
                  31.18     1:09.12 (37.94)                                        
 75 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:08.94    1:09.72        
                  33.01     1:09.72 (36.71)                                        
 76 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.96        
                  32.91     1:10.96 (38.05)                                        
 77 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.44    1:11.16        
                  34.02     1:11.16 (37.14)                                        
 78 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:12.08    1:12.11        
                  34.33     1:12.11 (37.78)                                        
 79 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.68    1:12.48        
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)                                        
 80 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:13.22    1:12.66        
                  34.24     1:12.66 (38.42)                                        
 81 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.99    1:13.64        
                  34.78     1:13.64 (38.86)                                        
 82 Mui, Tiger                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:13.72        
                  35.02     1:13.72 (38.70)                                        
 83 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.60    1:13.95        
                  34.79     1:13.95 (39.16)                                        
 84 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.78    1:15.27        
                  38.34     1:15.27 (36.93)                                        
 85 Chiu, Nicholas            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:16.96        
                  36.59     1:16.96 (40.37)                                        
 86 Maimon, Gary              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.11    1:17.29        
                  35.62     1:17.29 (41.67)                                        
 87 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:18.86    1:18.40        
                  37.20     1:18.40 (41.20)                                        
 88 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:22.26    1:20.19        
                  37.27     1:20.19 (42.92)                                        
 89 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              2:12.31    1:56.11        
                  50.87   1:56.11 (1:05.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:01.51    2:05.12        
                                  24.79 ( )        29.84 (5.05)   2:05.12 (1:35.28)
  2 Nunez, John               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.19    2:05.22        
                  24.75     1:01.57 (36.82)     1:26.45 (24.88)     2:05.22 (38.77)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.49    2:06.14        
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)     1:35.21 (32.54)     2:06.14 (30.93)
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.28    2:06.21        
                  31.08     1:03.02 (31.94)     1:35.48 (32.46)     2:06.21 (30.73)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    2:06.22        
                  29.64     1:02.12 (32.48)     1:35.23 (33.11)     2:06.22 (30.99)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.39    2:06.70        
                  29.19     1:01.75 (32.56)     1:34.17 (32.42)     2:06.70 (32.53)
  7 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              2:02.37    2:06.76        
                  29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)     1:35.59 (32.63)     2:06.76 (31.17)
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.03    2:07.07        
                  28.77     1:01.61 (32.84)     1:35.11 (33.50)     2:07.07 (31.96)
  9 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:07.41    2:07.13        
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)     1:35.29 (32.92)     2:07.13 (31.84)
 10 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           2:10.24    2:07.54        
                  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)     1:35.28 (32.53)     2:07.54 (32.26)
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:08.39        
                  29.83     1:02.47 (32.64)     1:35.56 (33.09)     2:08.39 (32.83)
 12 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:10.23    2:09.02        
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:35.68 (33.06)     2:09.02 (33.34)
 13 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.15    2:09.04        
                  29.69     1:02.44 (32.75)     1:35.98 (33.54)     2:09.04 (33.06)
 14 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:09.62    2:09.39        
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)     1:35.72 (33.32)     2:09.39 (33.67)
 15 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.00    2:09.40        
                  29.89     1:02.70 (32.81)     1:36.66 (33.96)     2:09.40 (32.74)
 16 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.53    2:09.84        
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)     1:37.33 (33.70)     2:09.84 (32.51)
 17 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.35    2:10.36        
                  29.83     1:03.26 (33.43)     1:37.09 (33.83)     2:10.36 (33.27)
 18 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.67    2:11.36        
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:37.54 (34.15)     2:11.36 (33.82)
 19 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.56    2:12.39        
                  30.54     1:04.59 (34.05)     1:38.67 (34.08)     2:12.39 (33.72)
 20 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.98    2:12.43        
                  29.55     1:03.65 (34.10)     1:38.71 (35.06)     2:12.43 (33.72)
 21 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:12.70        
                  30.10     1:04.29 (34.19)     1:39.38 (35.09)     2:12.70 (33.32)
 22 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:12.71        
                  31.95     1:07.33 (35.38)     1:40.43 (33.10)     2:12.71 (32.28)
 23 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:17.14    2:12.95        
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.13)     2:12.95 (34.13)
 24 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:12.47    2:13.39        
                  30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)     1:39.02 (34.73)     2:13.39 (34.37)
 25 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           2:07.62    2:13.45        
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)     1:38.62 (35.07)     2:13.45 (34.83)
 26 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42    2:14.07        
                  31.22     1:07.62 (36.40)     1:41.15 (33.53)     2:14.07 (32.92)
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.63    2:14.39        
                  31.69     1:06.25 (34.56)     1:41.12 (34.87)     2:14.39 (33.27)
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.63    2:14.51        
                  28.95     1:03.05 (34.10)     1:38.94 (35.89)     2:14.51 (35.57)
 29 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:17.94    2:14.52        
                  30.73     1:05.41 (34.68)     1:40.29 (34.88)     2:14.52 (34.23)
 30 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:16.33    2:14.56        
                  31.02     1:06.00 (34.98)     1:40.38 (34.38)     2:14.56 (34.18)
 31 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.50    2:14.57        
                  30.03     1:05.16 (35.13)     1:40.47 (35.31)     2:14.57 (34.10)
 32 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.90    2:14.81        
                  32.15     1:07.46 (35.31)     1:41.95 (34.49)     2:14.81 (32.86)
 33 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:16.00    2:15.25        
                  31.47     1:06.29 (34.82)     1:40.61 (34.32)     2:15.25 (34.64)
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.32    2:15.99        
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)     1:41.77 (34.62)     2:15.99 (34.22)
 35 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.64    2:16.22        
                  30.87     1:04.53 (33.66)     1:40.47 (35.94)     2:16.22 (35.75)
 36 Neville, Aiden J          16 Phoenix-MR           2:12.77    2:16.23        
                  31.15     1:06.07 (34.92)     1:42.20 (36.13)     2:16.23 (34.03)
 37 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                2:15.91    2:16.29        
                  30.80     1:04.94 (34.14)     1:40.59 (35.65)     2:16.29 (35.70)
 38 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.47    2:16.52        
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)     1:41.21 (35.51)     2:16.52 (35.31)
 39 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.22    2:16.65        
                  30.82     1:06.67 (35.85)     1:41.75 (35.08)     2:16.65 (34.90)
 39 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.04    2:16.65        
                  30.00     1:04.38 (34.38)     1:41.02 (36.64)     2:16.65 (35.63)
 41 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR                NT    2:16.74        
                  30.94     1:06.34 (35.40)     1:42.55 (36.21)     2:16.74 (34.19)
 42 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.15    2:16.96        
                  30.25     1:05.56 (35.31)     1:42.18 (36.62)     2:16.96 (34.78)
 43 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.10    2:17.79        
                  31.62     1:08.11 (36.49)     1:43.10 (34.99)     2:17.79 (34.69)
 44 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.28    2:18.56        
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)     1:44.12 (36.17)     2:18.56 (34.44)
 45 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                2:25.69    2:18.67        
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)     1:43.59 (36.25)     2:18.67 (35.08)
 46 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.35    2:18.80        
                  31.47     1:06.07 (34.60)     1:42.23 (36.16)     2:18.80 (36.57)
 47 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.64    2:19.02        
                  32.05     1:08.53 (36.48)     1:44.46 (35.93)     2:19.02 (34.56)
 48 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:20.00    2:19.06        
                  31.70     1:06.94 (35.24)     1:42.96 (36.02)     2:19.06 (36.10)
 49 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.16    2:19.25        
                  32.38     1:08.43 (36.05)     1:45.00 (36.57)     2:19.25 (34.25)
 50 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.38    2:19.64        
                  31.66     1:07.57 (35.91)     1:43.34 (35.77)     2:19.64 (36.30)
 51 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:15.84    2:19.79        
                  32.85     1:09.53 (36.68)     1:44.43 (34.90)     2:19.79 (35.36)
 52 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.06    2:20.09        
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)     1:45.49 (36.23)     2:20.09 (34.60)
 53 Mecca, Dan C              16 Phoenix-MR           2:21.13    2:20.45        
                  30.73     1:07.22 (36.49)     1:44.29 (37.07)     2:20.45 (36.16)
 53 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                2:44.41    2:20.45        
                  32.60     1:08.91 (36.31)     1:45.23 (36.32)     2:20.45 (35.22)
 55 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.51    2:20.59        
                  31.87     1:07.97 (36.10)     1:43.98 (36.01)     2:20.59 (36.61)
 56 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80    2:21.07        
                  32.91     1:08.80 (35.89)     1:45.26 (36.46)     2:21.07 (35.81)
 57 Collier, Cole T           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.28    2:21.59        
                  31.10     1:07.26 (36.16)     1:44.18 (36.92)     2:21.59 (37.41)
 58 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.53    2:21.70        
                  31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)     1:44.71 (36.26)     2:21.70 (36.99)
 59 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.22    2:22.20        
                  32.22     1:09.01 (36.79)     1:46.53 (37.52)     2:22.20 (35.67)
 60 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.57    2:22.36        
                  32.36     1:09.58 (37.22)     1:46.49 (36.91)     2:22.36 (35.87)
 61 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.28    2:22.39        
                  32.52     1:10.06 (37.54)     1:47.04 (36.98)     2:22.39 (35.35)
 62 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:20.44    2:22.52        
                  32.27     1:08.65 (36.38)     1:46.21 (37.56)     2:22.52 (36.31)
 63 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:27.35    2:22.90        
                  32.94     1:09.99 (37.05)     1:47.70 (37.71)     2:22.90 (35.20)
 64 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.43    2:24.79        
                  33.64     1:11.29 (37.65)     1:48.79 (37.50)     2:24.79 (36.00)
 65 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.15    2:25.15        
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)     1:45.65 (38.54)     2:25.15 (39.50)
 66 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.94    2:25.38        
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)     1:47.77 (38.28)     2:25.38 (37.61)
 67 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:32.41    2:25.42        
                  33.16     1:10.27 (37.11)     1:49.39 (39.12)     2:25.42 (36.03)
 68 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                2:44.49    2:25.74        
                  32.52     1:10.65 (38.13)     1:48.86 (38.21)     2:25.74 (36.88)
 69 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.65    2:26.23        
                  31.97     1:08.49 (36.52)     1:47.19 (38.70)     2:26.23 (39.04)
 70 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:54.76    2:26.28        
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)     1:50.94 (38.74)     2:26.28 (35.34)
 71 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.40    2:26.52        
                  34.26     1:12.98 (38.72)     1:51.40 (38.42)     2:26.52 (35.12)
 72 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.15    2:26.55        
                  33.69     1:11.56 (37.87)     1:49.62 (38.06)     2:26.55 (36.93)
 73 McDermott, Mathew M       15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:26.98        
                  32.24     1:09.99 (37.75)     1:48.25 (38.26)     2:26.98 (38.73)
 74 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.02    2:26.99        
                  32.64     1:10.26 (37.62)     1:49.11 (38.85)     2:26.99 (37.88)
 75 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.49    2:27.35        
                  33.52     1:11.49 (37.97)     1:49.86 (38.37)     2:27.35 (37.49)
 76 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.67    2:27.86        
                  33.94     1:11.91 (37.97)     1:50.64 (38.73)     2:27.86 (37.22)
 77 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:27.94        
                  31.53     1:09.37 (37.84)     1:48.25 (38.88)     2:27.94 (39.69)
 78 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.83    2:28.06        
                  33.26     1:10.57 (37.31)     1:50.37 (39.80)     2:28.06 (37.69)
 79 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.35    2:28.82        
                  33.35     1:12.97 (39.62)     1:51.43 (38.46)     2:28.82 (37.39)
 80 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:23.41    2:29.63        
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)     1:51.84 (40.03)     2:29.63 (37.79)
 81 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.58    2:29.90        
                  35.25     1:14.00 (38.75)     1:54.48 (40.48)     2:29.90 (35.42)
 82 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.86    2:30.19        
                  34.06     1:12.69 (38.63)     1:53.09 (40.40)     2:30.19 (37.10)
 83 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.95    2:31.38        
                  33.74     1:12.62 (38.88)     1:53.46 (40.84)     2:31.38 (37.92)
 84 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:31.58        
                  34.10     1:12.63 (38.53)     1:52.24 (39.61)     2:31.58 (39.34)
 85 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:29.84    2:31.74        
                  34.75     1:14.60 (39.85)     1:54.15 (39.55)     2:31.74 (37.59)
 86 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.52    2:32.44        
                  33.44     1:12.06 (38.62)     1:52.42 (40.36)     2:32.44 (40.02)
 87 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR              2:39.71    2:33.44        
                  36.57     1:19.39 (42.82)     2:03.71 (44.32)     2:33.44 (29.73)
 88 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              2:43.62    2:34.09        
                  35.02     1:15.43 (40.41)     1:55.88 (40.45)     2:34.09 (38.21)
 89 Langendorfer, Matthew R   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.42    2:34.42        
                  33.62     1:12.68 (39.06)     1:52.71 (40.03)     2:34.42 (41.71)
 90 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:41.84    2:34.69        
                  34.73     1:14.18 (39.45)     1:55.79 (41.61)     2:34.69 (38.90)
 91 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.89    2:34.75        
                  35.65     1:15.04 (39.39)     1:54.77 (39.73)     2:34.75 (39.98)
 92 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:31.82    2:35.07        
                  35.83     1:16.40 (40.57)     1:57.35 (40.95)     2:35.07 (37.72)
 93 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:37.72    2:35.13        
                  35.03     1:15.10 (40.07)     1:56.05 (40.95)     2:35.13 (39.08)
 94 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.52    2:36.04        
                  33.48     1:12.52 (39.04)   2:36.04 (1:23.52)                    
 95 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:36.06        
                  33.42     1:12.85 (39.43)     1:55.27 (42.42)     2:36.06 (40.79)
 96 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:37.26        
                  33.45     1:13.75 (40.30)     1:57.23 (43.48)     2:37.26 (40.03)
 97 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:37.45        
                  36.32     1:17.16 (40.84)     1:57.63 (40.47)     2:37.45 (39.82)
 98 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:37.88        
                  33.38     1:14.50 (41.12)     1:58.09 (43.59)     2:37.88 (39.79)
 99 Lane, Anthony             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.15    2:38.09        
                  34.56     1:13.96 (39.40)     1:56.21 (42.25)     2:38.09 (41.88)
100 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              2:39.18    2:38.94        
                  36.68     1:18.36 (41.68)     1:59.10 (40.74)     2:38.94 (39.84)
101 Gorizia, Alessio B        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.54    2:43.85        
                  34.42     1:14.51 (40.09)     1:58.23 (43.72)     2:43.85 (45.62)
102 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              2:46.52    2:45.64        
                  36.85     1:20.57 (43.72)     2:03.14 (42.57)     2:45.64 (42.50)
103 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.00    2:45.84        
                  36.24     1:17.70 (41.46)     2:01.92 (44.22)     2:45.84 (43.92)
104 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.09    2:49.45        
                  38.72     1:24.11 (45.39)     2:09.84 (45.73)     2:49.45 (39.61)
105 Maimon, Gary              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.64    2:52.89        
                  38.13     1:23.73 (45.60)     2:09.39 (45.66)     2:52.89 (43.50)
 -- Gutman, Daniel L          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.21         DQ        
                  20.01                                                            
 -- Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.99         DQ        
      False start
                  33.69     1:10.63 (36.94)     1:48.86 (38.23)          DQ (35.94)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR             58.18    1:02.59        
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              1:04.24    1:03.41        
                  31.34     1:03.41 (32.07)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              1:03.32    1:03.58        
                  31.00     1:03.58 (32.58)                                        
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06    1:04.72        
                  31.79     1:04.72 (32.93)                                        
  5 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           1:05.65    1:05.36        
                  32.22     1:05.36 (33.14)                                        
  6 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.61    1:07.78        
                  33.24     1:07.78 (34.54)                                        
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.61    1:07.88        
                  33.10     1:07.88 (34.78)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              1:08.13    1:08.16        
                  32.68     1:08.16 (35.48)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              1:09.77    1:08.16        
                  32.80     1:08.16 (35.36)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.24    1:08.47        
                  33.62     1:08.47 (34.85)                                        
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.23    1:08.74        
                  33.11     1:08.74 (35.63)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.89    1:08.84        
                  34.05     1:08.84 (34.79)                                        
 13 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.03    1:09.53        
                  33.79     1:09.53 (35.74)                                        
 14 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.66    1:09.56        
                  34.13     1:09.56 (35.43)                                        
 15 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.63    1:09.94        
                  33.33     1:09.94 (36.61)                                        
 16 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.09    1:10.18        
                  34.46     1:10.18 (35.72)                                        
 17 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.96    1:11.89        
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)                                        
 18 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:12.26        
                  35.40     1:12.26 (36.86)                                        
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.84    1:12.28        
                  35.49     1:12.28 (36.79)                                        
 20 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.15    1:12.92        
                  34.55     1:12.92 (38.37)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              1:03.99    1:13.03        
                  35.16     1:13.03 (37.87)                                        
 22 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.33    1:13.31        
                  35.41     1:13.31 (37.90)                                        
 23 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:13.33        
                  36.00     1:13.33 (37.33)                                        
 24 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.52    1:13.48        
                  35.56     1:13.48 (37.92)                                        
 25 Westfall, Thomas J        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86    1:13.49        
                  35.33     1:13.49 (38.16)                                        
 26 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:13.69        
                  34.80     1:13.69 (38.89)                                        
 27 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.65    1:13.90        
                  35.48     1:13.90 (38.42)                                        
 28 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:13.98        
                  35.91     1:13.98 (38.07)                                        
 29 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:14.03    1:14.01        
                  35.71     1:14.01 (38.30)                                        
 30 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           1:13.91    1:14.05        
                  34.87     1:14.05 (39.18)                                        
 31 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              1:15.31    1:14.36        
                  35.17     1:14.36 (39.19)                                        
 32 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           1:14.72    1:14.58        
                  36.35     1:14.58 (38.23)                                        
 33 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR              1:23.96    1:15.20        
                  36.83     1:15.20 (38.37)                                        
 34 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.01    1:15.24        
                  36.74     1:15.24 (38.50)                                        
 35 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.27        
                  36.04     1:15.27 (39.23)                                        
 36 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:22.74    1:15.42        
                  35.89     1:15.42 (39.53)                                        
 37 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:12.72    1:15.43        
                  36.90     1:15.43 (38.53)                                        
 38 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.15    1:15.76        
                  36.76     1:15.76 (39.00)                                        
 39 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.76    1:15.82        
                  36.56     1:15.82 (39.26)                                        
 40 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.41    1:16.04        
                  35.46     1:16.04 (40.58)                                        
 41 Neville, Aiden J          16 Phoenix-MR           1:13.77    1:16.24        
                  36.83     1:16.24 (39.41)                                        
 42 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.83    1:16.28        
                  37.19     1:16.28 (39.09)                                        
 43 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:22.60    1:17.22        
                  37.26     1:17.22 (39.96)                                        
 44 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           1:19.22    1:17.46        
                  36.83     1:17.46 (40.63)                                        
 45 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:14.91    1:17.69        
                  38.60     1:17.69 (39.09)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.40    1:17.73        
                  38.01     1:17.73 (39.72)                                        
 47 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.17    1:17.82        
                  37.68     1:17.82 (40.14)                                        
 48 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.91    1:18.63        
                  39.14     1:18.63 (39.49)                                        
 49 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.85    1:19.59        
                  38.62     1:19.59 (40.97)                                        
 50 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.68    1:19.77        
                  38.58     1:19.77 (41.19)                                        
 51 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:18.82    1:20.70        
                  38.97     1:20.70 (41.73)                                        
 52 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.60        
                  39.54     1:21.60 (42.06)                                        
 53 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:21.71        
                  40.06     1:21.71 (41.65)                                        
 54 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              1:15.53    1:22.16        
                  41.18     1:22.16 (40.98)                                        
 55 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.20        
                  40.45     1:23.20 (42.75)                                        
 56 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.14    1:23.89        
                  40.33     1:23.89 (43.56)                                        
 57 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.96    1:24.04        
                  41.44     1:24.04 (42.60)                                        
 58 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.20    1:24.90        
                  41.03     1:24.90 (43.87)                                        
 59 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:26.35    1:25.83        
                  41.70     1:25.83 (44.13)                                        
 60 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:26.48    1:26.49        
                  41.36     1:26.49 (45.13)                                        
 61 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.56    1:27.48        
                  43.77     1:27.48 (43.71)                                        
 62 Maimon, Gary              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.15    1:27.78        
                  42.30     1:27.78 (45.48)                                        
 63 Mui, Tiger                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:29.80        
                  42.86     1:29.80 (46.94)                                        
 64 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:30.06        
                  42.29     1:30.06 (47.77)                                        
 65 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.36    1:30.46        
                  43.94     1:30.46 (46.52)                                        
 66 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              1:33.82    1:30.51        
                  43.04     1:30.51 (47.47)                                        
 67 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR              2:05.39    2:03.21        
                  57.26   2:03.21 (1:05.95)                                        
 -- Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.23         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.65          DQ (35.83)                                        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.91          DQ (45.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:18.40    2:17.93        
                  32.87     1:08.66 (35.79)     1:43.64 (34.98)     2:17.93 (34.29)
  2 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.46    2:20.16        
                  32.92     1:09.25 (36.33)     1:45.17 (35.92)     2:20.16 (34.99)
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:21.26        
                  33.11     1:09.41 (36.30)     1:46.09 (36.68)     2:21.26 (35.17)
  4 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:21.84        
                  32.89     1:09.40 (36.51)     1:45.67 (36.27)     2:21.84 (36.17)
  5 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.68    2:23.14        
                  33.28     1:10.07 (36.79)     1:46.28 (36.21)     2:23.14 (36.86)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.03    2:23.21        
                  33.29     1:09.71 (36.42)     1:46.47 (36.76)     2:23.21 (36.74)
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.01    2:24.40        
                  35.08     1:11.64 (36.56)     1:48.85 (37.21)     2:24.40 (35.55)
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.09    2:24.50        
                  34.58     1:10.77 (36.19)     1:47.90 (37.13)     2:24.50 (36.60)
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:24.01    2:24.76        
                  34.22     1:11.35 (37.13)     1:48.60 (37.25)     2:24.76 (36.16)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.55    2:25.51        
                  35.71     1:12.88 (37.17)     1:49.57 (36.69)     2:25.51 (35.94)
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:30.04    2:28.18        
                  35.14     1:13.25 (38.11)     1:51.32 (38.07)     2:28.18 (36.86)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:28.15    2:28.54        
                  34.84     1:13.57 (38.73)     1:51.85 (38.28)     2:28.54 (36.69)
 13 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                2:33.89    2:29.22        
                  35.53     1:13.50 (37.97)     1:52.08 (38.58)     2:29.22 (37.14)
 14 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:26.97    2:29.63        
                  34.98     1:13.38 (38.40)     1:51.06 (37.68)     2:29.63 (38.57)
 15 Guardino, Devin J         16 PATS-MR              2:33.64    2:29.84        
                  34.36     1:12.95 (38.59)     1:51.40 (38.45)     2:29.84 (38.44)
 16 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.00    2:29.86        
                  36.29     1:14.57 (38.28)     1:52.90 (38.33)     2:29.86 (36.96)
 17 Collier, Cole T           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06    2:30.35        
                  34.41     1:12.13 (37.72)     1:51.29 (39.16)     2:30.35 (39.06)
 18 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:35.56    2:33.07        
                  36.21     1:15.87 (39.66)     1:54.28 (38.41)     2:33.07 (38.79)
 19 Liberato, Andrew          14 IA-MR                     NT    2:33.64        
                  35.29     1:15.63 (40.34)     1:55.02 (39.39)     2:33.64 (38.62)
 20 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:33.26    2:33.74        
                  34.42     1:13.50 (39.08)     1:52.86 (39.36)     2:33.74 (40.88)
 21 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.02    2:33.89        
                  34.70     1:13.76 (39.06)     1:54.26 (40.50)     2:33.89 (39.63)
 22 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              2:33.94    2:34.60        
                  36.33     1:15.12 (38.79)     1:55.39 (40.27)     2:34.60 (39.21)
 23 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13    2:35.32        
                  37.57     1:16.68 (39.11)     1:56.05 (39.37)     2:35.32 (39.27)
 24 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.63    2:37.03        
                  36.91     1:17.27 (40.36)     1:57.61 (40.34)     2:37.03 (39.42)
 24 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.72    2:37.03        
                  37.35     1:19.13 (41.78)     1:59.03 (39.90)     2:37.03 (38.00)
 26 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.64    2:37.63        
                  36.36     1:16.29 (39.93)     1:56.78 (40.49)     2:37.63 (40.85)
 27 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.08        
                  36.65     1:16.94 (40.29)     1:57.64 (40.70)     2:38.08 (40.44)
 28 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:45.66    2:38.25        
                  36.66     1:17.12 (40.46)     1:58.11 (40.99)     2:38.25 (40.14)
 29 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.69    2:38.30        
                  36.25     1:16.20 (39.95)     1:57.35 (41.15)     2:38.30 (40.95)
 30 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.65    2:38.66        
                  36.88     1:17.06 (40.18)     1:57.88 (40.82)     2:38.66 (40.78)
 31 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.68    2:40.61        
                  38.74     1:19.77 (41.03)     2:01.48 (41.71)     2:40.61 (39.13)
 32 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:52.42    2:40.99        
                  38.15     1:19.66 (41.51)     2:00.69 (41.03)     2:40.99 (40.30)
 33 Pedisich, Joe M           16 IA-MR                2:38.49    2:41.31        
                  37.26     1:18.07 (40.81)     2:00.46 (42.39)     2:41.31 (40.85)
 34 Thomas, Kieran C          15 IA-MR                     NT    2:42.15        
                  37.17     1:18.67 (41.50)     2:00.28 (41.61)     2:42.15 (41.87)
 35 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.66        
                  38.33     1:20.83 (42.50)     2:02.88 (42.05)     2:42.66 (39.78)
 36 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              3:14.83    2:42.86        
                  40.39     1:23.28 (42.89)     2:03.75 (40.47)     2:42.86 (39.11)
 37 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           2:46.81    2:43.32        
                  37.61     1:19.20 (41.59)     2:01.67 (42.47)     2:43.32 (41.65)
 38 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              2:48.10    2:46.37        
                  37.62     1:20.90 (43.28)     2:05.21 (44.31)     2:46.37 (41.16)
 39 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:47.34    2:47.15        
                  38.46     1:21.84 (43.38)     2:05.32 (43.48)     2:47.15 (41.83)
 40 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.84    2:47.46        
                  38.98     1:22.12 (43.14)     2:06.25 (44.13)     2:47.46 (41.21)
 41 Santry, Emmet P           11 WEST-MR              2:45.01    2:48.23        
                  39.72     1:22.92 (43.20)     2:05.42 (42.50)     2:48.23 (42.81)
 42 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.39    2:48.38        
                  40.33     1:22.52 (42.19)     2:05.27 (42.75)     2:48.38 (43.11)
 43 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:55.59    2:48.55        
                  38.28     1:21.99 (43.71)     2:05.99 (44.00)     2:48.55 (42.56)
 44 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.51    2:49.40        
                  40.80     1:24.89 (44.09)     2:07.20 (42.31)     2:49.40 (42.20)
 45 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.02        
                  39.92     1:23.61 (43.69)     2:08.49 (44.88)     2:51.02 (42.53)
 46 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.13        
                  41.94     1:28.82 (46.88)     2:11.76 (42.94)     2:55.13 (43.37)
 47 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              3:04.32    3:00.16        
                  41.11     1:27.90 (46.79)     2:13.40 (45.50)     3:00.16 (46.76)
 48 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.80    3:01.01        
                  42.36     1:28.67 (46.31)     2:15.08 (46.41)     3:01.01 (45.93)
 49 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:42.50    3:03.44        
                  44.19     1:30.37 (46.18)     2:18.61 (48.24)     3:03.44 (44.83)
 -- Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:49.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.97     1:22.66 (42.69)     2:07.29 (44.63)          DQ (44.48)
 -- Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.15         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.59     1:17.96 (41.37)     2:00.31 (42.35)          DQ (42.09)
 -- Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.10         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.27     1:19.96 (41.69)     2:01.99 (42.03)          DQ (40.43)
 -- Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:36.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.35     1:16.89 (40.54)     1:56.05 (39.16)          DQ (39.11)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khajegi, Soroush          26 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:13.08        
                  33.87     1:13.08 (39.21)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:15.10        
                  35.52     1:15.10 (39.58)                                        
  3 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:15.50        
                  36.13     1:15.50 (39.37)                                        
  4 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                1:22.19    1:16.07        
                  34.72     1:16.07 (41.35)                                        
  5 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.31    1:16.10        
                  35.31     1:16.10 (40.79)                                        
  6 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.50    1:16.15        
                  35.74     1:16.15 (40.41)                                        
  7 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                1:19.72    1:16.24        
                  34.87     1:16.24 (41.37)                                        
  8 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.98    1:16.55        
                  35.80     1:16.55 (40.75)                                        
  9 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.72    1:16.79        
                  35.28     1:16.79 (41.51)                                        
 10 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.82    1:17.32        
                  36.40     1:17.32 (40.92)                                        
 11 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:18.03    1:17.50        
                  36.90     1:17.50 (40.60)                                        
 12 Snaidero, Edoardo         16 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.48    1:17.81        
                  35.97     1:17.81 (41.84)                                        
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:24.05    1:18.26        
                  36.95     1:18.26 (41.31)                                        
 14 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.97    1:19.37        
                  37.17     1:19.37 (42.20)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.15    1:19.39        
                  37.82     1:19.39 (41.57)                                        
 16 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           1:22.44    1:19.52        
                  37.89     1:19.52 (41.63)                                        
 17 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:19.60        
                  37.48     1:19.60 (42.12)                                        
 18 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           1:17.57    1:19.62        
                  37.15     1:19.62 (42.47)                                        
 19 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.75    1:19.71        
                  36.74     1:19.71 (42.97)                                        
 20 Mecca, Dan C              16 Phoenix-MR                NT    1:19.84        
                  36.36     1:19.84 (43.48)                                        
 21 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              1:20.06    1:19.98        
                  37.16     1:19.98 (42.82)                                        
 22 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:20.15        
                  37.89     1:20.15 (42.26)                                        
 23 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:20.39        
                  36.79     1:20.39 (43.60)                                        
 24 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.25    1:20.63        
                  37.57     1:20.63 (43.06)                                        
 25 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.58    1:21.79        
                  38.42     1:21.79 (43.37)                                        
 26 McDermott, Mathew M       15 IA-MR                1:25.35    1:21.81        
                  38.05     1:21.81 (43.76)                                        
 27 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:22.70        
                  38.39     1:22.70 (44.31)                                        
 28 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.87    1:23.10        
                  38.96     1:23.10 (44.14)                                        
 29 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.11    1:23.65        
                  39.69     1:23.65 (43.96)                                        
 30 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.26    1:23.68        
                  40.09     1:23.68 (43.59)                                        
 31 Kwon, Isaac O             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.12    1:23.81        
                  39.36     1:23.81 (44.45)                                        
 32 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:23.97        
                  39.74     1:23.97 (44.23)                                        
 33 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.35    1:24.01        
                  38.20     1:24.01 (45.81)                                        
 34 Langendorfer, Matthew R   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.28    1:24.29        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)                                        
 35 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.67    1:24.42        
                  40.77     1:24.42 (43.65)                                        
 36 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.85    1:24.45        
                  39.49     1:24.45 (44.96)                                        
 37 Polanish, Kevin           14 IA-MR                1:26.38    1:24.47        
                  38.82     1:24.47 (45.65)                                        
 38 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.77    1:24.69        
                  39.80     1:24.69 (44.89)                                        
 39 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           1:23.55    1:25.16        
                  38.93     1:25.16 (46.23)                                        
 40 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.34    1:25.25        
                  40.18     1:25.25 (45.07)                                        
 41 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.10    1:25.31        
                  39.53     1:25.31 (45.78)                                        
 42 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              1:25.87    1:25.46        
                  40.26     1:25.46 (45.20)                                        
 43 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:28.77    1:25.54        
                  39.98     1:25.54 (45.56)                                        
 44 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.56        
                  38.83     1:25.56 (46.73)                                        
 45 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:27.22    1:26.12        
                  40.10     1:26.12 (46.02)                                        
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.05    1:26.22        
                  40.03     1:26.22 (46.19)                                        
 47 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.39    1:27.37        
                  40.71     1:27.37 (46.66)                                        
 48 Chiu, Nicholas            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.53    1:28.24        
                  41.31     1:28.24 (46.93)                                        
 49 Mark, Colin M             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.68    1:28.44        
                  41.07     1:28.44 (47.37)                                        
 50 Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.66    1:28.67        
                  42.22     1:28.67 (46.45)                                        
 51 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.55    1:28.80        
                  41.05     1:28.80 (47.75)                                        
 52 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.35    1:29.80        
                  42.22     1:29.80 (47.58)                                        
 53 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.23    1:29.89        
                  42.76     1:29.89 (47.13)                                        
 54 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.74    1:29.97        
                  41.98     1:29.97 (47.99)                                        
 55 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 PATS-MR              1:31.07    1:30.19        
                  42.25     1:30.19 (47.94)                                        
 56 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.63        
                  41.49     1:30.63 (49.14)                                        
 57 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:32.07    1:30.91        
                  43.07     1:30.91 (47.84)                                        
 58 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.89    1:31.46        
                  43.29     1:31.46 (48.17)                                        
 59 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           1:37.53    1:32.71        
                  43.11     1:32.71 (49.60)                                        
 60 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.29        
                  43.17     1:33.29 (50.12)                                        
 61 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.40        
                  42.27     1:33.40 (51.13)                                        
 62 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.29    1:34.54        
                  46.74     1:34.54 (47.80)                                        
 63 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:34.70        
                  43.55     1:34.70 (51.15)                                        
 64 Gorizia, Alessio B        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.34    1:34.87        
                  44.08     1:34.87 (50.79)                                        
 65 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              1:39.71    1:35.04        
                  44.43     1:35.04 (50.61)                                        
 66 Lane, Anthony             15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.15    1:35.34        
                  44.53     1:35.34 (50.81)                                        
 67 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.19    1:35.61        
                  45.34     1:35.61 (50.27)                                        
 68 Ormond, Garrett E         13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.30        
                  43.75     1:37.30 (53.55)                                        
 69 Cheng, Tim A              15 IA-MR                1:34.83    1:37.86        
                  44.82     1:37.86 (53.04)                                        
 70 Maimon, Gary              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.16    1:38.79        
                  47.31     1:38.79 (51.48)                                        
 71 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.84    1:39.35        
                  44.32     1:39.35 (55.03)                                        
 72 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:42.16    1:41.15        
                  46.22     1:41.15 (54.93)                                        
 73 Neville, Aiden J          16 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:41.16        
                  46.57     1:41.16 (54.59)                                        
 74 Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.15    1:47.47        
                  49.91     1:47.47 (57.56)                                        
 75 Hahn, Daniel              12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.83        
                  52.73     1:51.83 (59.10)                                        
 76 Chin, Vincent B           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:57.17        
                  54.94   1:57.17 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:26.19         DQ        
      False start
                  35.91          DQ (41.11)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:44.26    2:41.10        
                  36.11     1:17.47 (41.36)     2:00.28 (42.81)     2:41.10 (40.82)
  2 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:50.20    2:41.60        
                  37.15     1:18.52 (41.37)     1:59.98 (41.46)     2:41.60 (41.62)
  3 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.60    2:42.24        
                  36.16     1:18.96 (42.80)     2:00.20 (41.24)     2:42.24 (42.04)
  4 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.66    2:42.48        
                  36.86     1:19.32 (42.46)     2:00.86 (41.54)     2:42.48 (41.62)
  5 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.25    2:42.95        
                  37.58     1:19.48 (41.90)     2:01.81 (42.33)     2:42.95 (41.14)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.44    2:44.68        
                  36.70     1:19.04 (42.34)     2:00.52 (41.48)     2:44.68 (44.16)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:46.76    2:45.75        
                  37.26     1:19.90 (42.64)     2:02.53 (42.63)     2:45.75 (43.22)
  8 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.18    2:47.54        
                  36.29     1:20.31 (44.02)     2:03.49 (43.18)     2:47.54 (44.05)
  9 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:49.51    2:49.67        
                  39.08     1:23.23 (44.15)     2:05.61 (42.38)     2:49.67 (44.06)
 10 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.30    2:49.75        
                  38.53     1:21.01 (42.48)     2:05.59 (44.58)     2:49.75 (44.16)
 11 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.21    2:50.15        
                  38.47     1:21.89 (43.42)     2:04.96 (43.07)     2:50.15 (45.19)
 12 Abrams, Arty A            12 PATS-MR              3:02.43    2:50.28        
                  38.68     1:22.69 (44.01)     2:06.53 (43.84)     2:50.28 (43.75)
 13 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:52.03    2:51.85        
                  39.46     1:23.59 (44.13)     2:07.57 (43.98)     2:51.85 (44.28)
 14 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                3:00.85    2:52.27        
                  37.09     1:22.58 (45.49)     2:07.94 (45.36)     2:52.27 (44.33)
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:53.25        
                  39.10     1:23.59 (44.49)     2:08.28 (44.69)     2:53.25 (44.97)
 16 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.55        
                  38.23     1:23.37 (45.14)     2:07.69 (44.32)     2:53.55 (45.86)
 17 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:55.65    2:53.91        
                  39.14     1:24.19 (45.05)     2:09.90 (45.71)     2:53.91 (44.01)
 18 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:52.17    2:53.97        
                  38.12     1:22.75 (44.63)     2:07.37 (44.62)     2:53.97 (46.60)
 19 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.48    2:54.04        
                  39.04     1:24.12 (45.08)     2:09.96 (45.84)     2:54.04 (44.08)
 20 Costanzo, Christopher     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.15    2:56.30        
                  39.38     1:24.62 (45.24)     2:10.33 (45.71)     2:56.30 (45.97)
 21 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           3:00.74    2:56.56        
                  39.16     1:24.67 (45.51)     2:09.69 (45.02)     2:56.56 (46.87)
 22 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.91    2:56.63        
                  38.94     1:24.02 (45.08)     2:10.05 (46.03)     2:56.63 (46.58)
 23 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:48.96    2:57.28        
                  39.48     1:23.85 (44.37)     2:10.37 (46.52)     2:57.28 (46.91)
 24 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.53    2:58.02        
                  39.34     1:25.07 (45.73)     2:10.33 (45.26)     2:58.02 (47.69)
 25 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.00    2:59.55        
                  42.47     1:28.39 (45.92)     2:14.48 (46.09)     2:59.55 (45.07)
 26 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.60    3:00.18        
                  41.79     1:28.02 (46.23)     2:13.56 (45.54)     3:00.18 (46.62)
 27 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              3:07.08    3:02.08        
                  41.81     1:29.42 (47.61)     2:16.38 (46.96)     3:02.08 (45.70)
 28 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.46    3:02.13        
                  40.18     1:27.10 (46.92)     2:14.08 (46.98)     3:02.13 (48.05)
 29 Langendorfer, Matthew R   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.00    3:02.78        
                  39.96     1:25.07 (45.11)     2:13.17 (48.10)     3:02.78 (49.61)
 30 Sakoff, Nicholas T        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.44    3:03.52        
                  42.35     1:29.71 (47.36)     2:15.87 (46.16)     3:03.52 (47.65)
 31 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.03        
                  41.61     1:29.10 (47.49)     2:16.36 (47.26)     3:04.03 (47.67)
 32 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:04.76        
                  42.20     1:29.19 (46.99)     2:17.32 (48.13)     3:04.76 (47.44)
 33 Chiu, Nicholas            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.12    3:09.00        
                  45.21     1:34.61 (49.40)     2:22.15 (47.54)     3:09.00 (46.85)
 34 Chapman, Martin D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.62    3:10.35        
                  42.33     1:32.94 (50.61)     2:21.60 (48.66)     3:10.35 (48.75)
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.82    3:17.38        
                  44.52     1:34.73 (50.21)     2:27.08 (52.35)     3:17.38 (50.30)
 36 Mui, Tiger                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:19.74        
                  40.82     1:31.36 (50.54)     2:23.93 (52.57)     3:19.74 (55.81)
 37 Huang, Matthew K          12 PATS-MR              3:16.17    3:21.95        
                  44.78     1:37.36 (52.58)     2:29.28 (51.92)     3:21.95 (52.67)
 38 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:25.73        
                  48.14     1:40.85 (52.71)     2:34.26 (53.41)     3:25.73 (51.47)
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.19     1:27.98 (47.79)     2:18.02 (50.04)          DQ (53.25)
 -- Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.58     1:23.35 (43.77)     2:08.81 (45.46)          DQ (43.10)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR             56.35    1:01.67        
                  28.63     1:01.67 (33.04)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       18 NYCC-MR              1:00.18    1:01.75        
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)                                        
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.35    1:02.82        
                  29.60     1:02.82 (33.22)                                        
  4 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:02.90        
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)                                        
  5 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.61    1:02.97        
                  29.15     1:02.97 (33.82)                                        
  6 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           1:01.93    1:03.15        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
  7 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.79    1:04.28        
                  30.13     1:04.28 (34.15)                                        
  8 Golovin, Sam J            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59    1:04.60        
                  30.24     1:04.60 (34.36)                                        
  9 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:04.74        
                  29.04     1:04.74 (35.70)                                        
 10 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05    1:04.76        
                  30.07     1:04.76 (34.69)                                        
 11 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.45    1:04.91        
                  30.25     1:04.91 (34.66)                                        
 12 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.60    1:04.92        
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)                                        
 13 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.15    1:05.25        
                  30.37     1:05.25 (34.88)                                        
 14 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:05.78        
                  31.25     1:05.78 (34.53)                                        
 15 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:05.82        
                  30.33     1:05.82 (35.49)                                        
 16 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.89    1:06.06        
                  30.73     1:06.06 (35.33)                                        
 17 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.61    1:06.42        
                  30.62     1:06.42 (35.80)                                        
 18 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.07    1:06.79        
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)                                        
 19 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.99    1:07.70        
                  30.28     1:07.70 (37.42)                                        
 20 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:07.97        
                  31.52     1:07.97 (36.45)                                        
 21 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.72    1:08.03        
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              1:10.51    1:08.38        
                  31.84     1:08.38 (36.54)                                        
 23 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:08.55        
                  31.47     1:08.55 (37.08)                                        
 24 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:08.69        
                  32.68     1:08.69 (36.01)                                        
 25 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              1:09.29    1:09.58        
                  32.10     1:09.58 (37.48)                                        
 26 Holman, Thomas S          13 PATS-MR              1:09.79    1:10.52        
                  32.09     1:10.52 (38.43)                                        
 27 Lam, Peter                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54    1:10.59        
                  32.35     1:10.59 (38.24)                                        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.19    1:10.95        
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)                                        
 29 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              1:14.61    1:11.72        
                  33.27     1:11.72 (38.45)                                        
 30 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              1:15.09    1:12.09        
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)                                        
 31 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:15.71    1:12.18        
                  31.87     1:12.18 (40.31)                                        
 32 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              1:22.74    1:12.66        
                  32.71     1:12.66 (39.95)                                        
 33 Coullare, Matteo          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:12.78        
                  32.79     1:12.78 (39.99)                                        
 34 McDermott, Mathew M       15 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.96        
                  32.54     1:12.96 (40.42)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.20    1:13.16        
                  33.81     1:13.16 (39.35)                                        
 36 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR              1:14.28    1:13.30        
                  32.46     1:13.30 (40.84)                                        
 37 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.03    1:13.43        
                  35.22     1:13.43 (38.21)                                        
 38 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.93    1:13.48        
                  34.30     1:13.48 (39.18)                                        
 39 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:15.66    1:13.86        
                  32.87     1:13.86 (40.99)                                        
 40 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:13.94        
                  33.11     1:13.94 (40.83)                                        
 41 Zubac, Andrew C           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.90    1:14.03        
                  31.14     1:14.03 (42.89)                                        
 42 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           1:21.34    1:14.54        
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
 43 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.63        
                  33.19     1:14.63 (41.44)                                        
 44 Shumikhin, Michael        18 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:14.79        
                  31.30     1:14.79 (43.49)                                        
 45 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              1:17.35    1:15.18        
                  34.50     1:15.18 (40.68)                                        
 46 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           1:18.29    1:16.32        
                  34.21     1:16.32 (42.11)                                        
 47 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.50    1:16.47        
                  34.97     1:16.47 (41.50)                                        
 48 Lama, Dawa                17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.85        
                  32.10     1:16.85 (44.75)                                        
 49 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR              1:16.12    1:16.88        
                  35.84     1:16.88 (41.04)                                        
 50 Yang, Sean M              13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.94        
                  34.25     1:16.94 (42.69)                                        
 51 Slattery, Conn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.65    1:17.04        
                  32.81     1:17.04 (44.23)                                        
 52 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.35    1:17.85        
                  33.99     1:17.85 (43.86)                                        
 53 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:18.26    1:17.90        
                  35.04     1:17.90 (42.86)                                        
 54 Macias, Sean E            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.15    1:18.30        
                  34.26     1:18.30 (44.04)                                        
 55 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:21.32    1:19.18        
                  34.96     1:19.18 (44.22)                                        
 56 Song, Leonard Q           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.10        
                  34.97     1:20.10 (45.13)                                        
 57 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.73    1:20.99        
                  38.22     1:20.99 (42.77)                                        
 58 Hassan, Ibrahem           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.47    1:22.11        
                  36.74     1:22.11 (45.37)                                        
 59 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.53    1:22.23        
                  38.22     1:22.23 (44.01)                                        
 60 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.50    1:22.61        
                  34.29     1:22.61 (48.32)                                        
 61 Piscopo, Frank            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.17    1:24.61        
                  38.08     1:24.61 (46.53)                                        
 62 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.91    1:27.69        
                  39.79     1:27.69 (47.90)                                        
 63 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.76        
                  37.85     1:31.76 (53.91)                                        
 64 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    14 PATS-MR              1:40.10    1:40.14        
                  46.22     1:40.14 (53.92)                                        
 -- Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.34          DQ (38.26)                                        
 -- Kumeno, Kai               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.81    2:18.93        
                  30.81     1:06.35 (35.54)     1:41.76 (35.41)     2:18.93 (37.17)
  2 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                2:32.53    2:20.18        
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)     1:44.21 (37.26)     2:20.18 (35.97)
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.56    2:21.41        
                  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)     1:43.28 (36.42)     2:21.41 (38.13)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:21.23    2:22.00        
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)     1:45.21 (37.12)     2:22.00 (36.79)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           2:38.23    2:23.84        
                  31.96     1:08.28 (36.32)     1:46.71 (38.43)     2:23.84 (37.13)
  6 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.26    2:26.40        
                  30.83     1:07.95 (37.12)     1:46.62 (38.67)     2:26.40 (39.78)
  7 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.83    2:27.79        
                  31.74     1:10.36 (38.62)     1:49.02 (38.66)     2:27.79 (38.77)
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.23    2:30.18        
                  34.19     1:12.75 (38.56)     1:52.00 (39.25)     2:30.18 (38.18)
  9 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    2:30.80        
                  31.00     1:09.73 (38.73)     1:49.61 (39.88)     2:30.80 (41.19)
 10 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.21    2:30.97        
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)     1:49.09 (39.18)     2:30.97 (41.88)
 11 Rivoal, Leo B             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.88    2:31.02        
                  32.84     1:11.35 (38.51)     1:50.75 (39.40)     2:31.02 (40.27)
 12 Kilduff, Johnny J         18 Phoenix-MR           2:32.57    2:31.18        
                  31.85     1:08.95 (37.10)     1:47.59 (38.64)     2:31.18 (43.59)
 13 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.51        
                  30.72     1:08.73 (38.01)     1:49.82 (41.09)     2:31.51 (41.69)
 14 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.35    2:31.54        
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)     1:50.17 (39.22)     2:31.54 (41.37)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.34    2:31.54        
                  33.72     1:13.05 (39.33)     1:53.40 (40.35)     2:31.54 (38.14)
 16 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.09    2:32.28        
                  33.48     1:12.61 (39.13)     1:52.58 (39.97)     2:32.28 (39.70)
 17 Collier, Cole T           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.26    2:32.41        
                  31.58     1:09.57 (37.99)     1:49.98 (40.41)     2:32.41 (42.43)
 18 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.10    2:33.46        
                  33.22     1:13.27 (40.05)     1:52.03 (38.76)     2:33.46 (41.43)
 19 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:30.53    2:33.49        
                  31.78     1:09.53 (37.75)     1:50.21 (40.68)     2:33.49 (43.28)
 20 Khanna, Varun             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.10    2:34.33        
                  32.83     1:12.13 (39.30)     1:52.74 (40.61)     2:34.33 (41.59)
 21 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:35.45        
                  33.72     1:13.49 (39.77)     1:55.06 (41.57)     2:35.45 (40.39)
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.89    2:38.37        
                  33.23     1:12.39 (39.16)     1:54.44 (42.05)     2:38.37 (43.93)
 23 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:36.64    2:38.78        
                  32.73     1:11.83 (39.10)     1:53.99 (42.16)     2:38.78 (44.79)
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S          14 PATS-MR              2:33.14    2:40.84        
                  33.80     1:14.00 (40.20)     1:57.28 (43.28)     2:40.84 (43.56)
 25 Lionti, Nicholas V        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.92    2:40.86        
                  34.27     1:15.82 (41.55)     1:58.52 (42.70)     2:40.86 (42.34)
 26 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.30    2:40.95        
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:58.25 (45.49)     2:40.95 (42.70)
 27 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:44.92    2:42.05        
                  33.22     1:13.35 (40.13)     1:56.17 (42.82)     2:42.05 (45.88)
 28 Hernandez, Rene M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:44.11        
                  33.50     1:14.56 (41.06)     1:59.01 (44.45)     2:44.11 (45.10)
 29 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.24        
                  34.80     1:15.20 (40.40)     1:58.80 (43.60)     2:45.24 (46.44)
 30 Karataev, Temirlan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.15    2:49.11        
                  33.89     1:19.83 (45.94)     2:06.89 (47.06)     2:49.11 (42.22)
 31 Rizzo, Gio M              11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.43        
                  37.27     1:22.16 (44.89)     2:09.11 (46.95)     2:54.43 (45.32)
 32 Bischof, Robert F         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.93        
                  40.02     1:25.70 (45.68)     2:11.49 (45.79)     2:56.93 (45.44)
 33 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.22        
                  38.30     1:22.38 (44.08)     2:08.62 (46.24)     2:57.22 (48.60)
 34 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR                NT    3:03.06        
                  38.62     1:24.61 (45.99)     2:13.22 (48.61)     3:03.06 (49.84)
 35 Kaplinsky, Peter          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.85    3:20.48        
                  41.47     1:31.23 (49.76)     2:24.48 (53.25)     3:20.48 (56.00)
 -- McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.22         DQ        
      False start
                  31.23     1:08.65 (37.42)     1:46.14 (37.49)          DQ (37.93)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  29.90     1:09.44 (39.54)     1:45.00 (35.56)          DQ (37.69)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.90    2:19.16        
                  29.37     1:06.00 (36.63)     1:46.88 (40.88)     2:19.16 (32.28)
  1 Torres, Nick              13 WEST-MR              2:17.68    2:19.16        
                  29.26     1:04.01 (34.75)     1:46.47 (42.46)     2:19.16 (32.69)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.22    2:21.25        
                  29.56     1:09.39 (39.83)     1:50.19 (40.80)     2:21.25 (31.06)
  4 Lee, Ryan P               14 WEST-MR              2:23.06    2:21.49        
                  31.02     1:05.57 (34.55)     1:48.74 (43.17)     2:21.49 (32.75)
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.61    2:23.09        
                  29.32     1:04.51 (35.19)     1:48.87 (44.36)     2:23.09 (34.22)
  6 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.58    2:23.39        
                  29.62     1:07.57 (37.95)     1:49.62 (42.05)     2:23.39 (33.77)
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.67    2:24.43        
                  31.06     1:08.91 (37.85)     1:51.79 (42.88)     2:24.43 (32.64)
  8 Wong, Phil                16 Phoenix-MR           2:23.65    2:24.50        
                  31.19     1:08.14 (36.95)     1:50.88 (42.74)     2:24.50 (33.62)
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.11    2:24.95        
                  30.25     1:08.36 (38.11)     1:51.37 (43.01)     2:24.95 (33.58)
 10 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:26.49    2:25.77        
                  30.87     1:09.77 (38.90)     1:53.30 (43.53)     2:25.77 (32.47)
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.15    2:25.89        
                  30.24     1:09.72 (39.48)     1:50.94 (41.22)     2:25.89 (34.95)
 12 McCaffrey, TC C           14 PATS-MR              2:33.50    2:26.21        
                  32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)     1:53.86 (44.62)     2:26.21 (32.35)
 13 Lin, Thomas               13 WEST-MR              2:34.67    2:26.66        
                  30.90     1:07.71 (36.81)     1:52.57 (44.86)     2:26.66 (34.09)
 14 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.29    2:26.98        
                  31.27     1:12.50 (41.23)     1:53.87 (41.37)     2:26.98 (33.11)
 15 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.17    2:27.27        
                  31.01     1:09.39 (38.38)     1:52.50 (43.11)     2:27.27 (34.77)
 16 Glas, Aaron I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.36    2:27.77        
                  32.44     1:11.73 (39.29)     1:56.95 (45.22)     2:27.77 (30.82)
 17 Yamamoto, Leo             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.49    2:27.99        
                  31.09     1:11.02 (39.93)     1:53.49 (42.47)     2:27.99 (34.50)
 18 Maierle, Ryan A           13 WEST-MR              2:32.44    2:28.25        
                  32.14     1:11.71 (39.57)     1:53.83 (42.12)     2:28.25 (34.42)
 19 Porges, Dylan R           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.89    2:29.64        
                  29.81     1:09.05 (39.24)     1:55.15 (46.10)     2:29.64 (34.49)
 20 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix-MR           2:29.61    2:30.03        
                  29.20     1:09.40 (40.20)     1:56.05 (46.65)     2:30.03 (33.98)
 21 Lee, Brendan T            12 WEST-MR              2:31.48    2:30.69        
                  33.09     1:13.65 (40.56)     1:56.34 (42.69)     2:30.69 (34.35)
 22 Hinckley, CJ              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.89    2:30.83        
                  33.46     1:09.71 (36.25)     1:59.34 (49.63)     2:30.83 (31.49)
 23 Odom, Reginald D          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.57    2:30.89        
                  30.84     1:12.13 (41.29)     1:55.44 (43.31)     2:30.89 (35.45)
 24 Wang, James J             14 WEST-MR              2:34.38    2:31.33        
                  31.99     1:14.33 (42.34)     1:56.79 (42.46)     2:31.33 (34.54)
 25 Cho, William              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.14    2:31.35        
                  31.87     1:11.75 (39.88)     1:56.02 (44.27)     2:31.35 (35.33)
 26 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.79    2:31.69        
                  32.24     1:11.50 (39.26)     1:58.11 (46.61)     2:31.69 (33.58)
 27 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix-MR           2:37.13    2:31.81        
                  33.31     1:11.62 (38.31)     1:57.63 (46.01)     2:31.81 (34.18)
 28 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:38.15    2:31.94        
                  31.47     1:12.57 (41.10)     1:56.99 (44.42)     2:31.94 (34.95)
 29 Cho, Eddy                 13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:32.00    2:32.48        
                  31.22     1:12.18 (40.96)     1:58.07 (45.89)     2:32.48 (34.41)
 30 Kim, Hunter H             12 WEST-MR              2:38.01    2:32.73        
                  32.49     1:12.60 (40.11)     1:55.90 (43.30)     2:32.73 (36.83)
 31 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.26    2:33.62        
                  31.24     1:11.41 (40.17)     1:58.96 (47.55)     2:33.62 (34.66)
 32 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.11    2:33.93        
                  32.18     1:15.16 (42.98)     1:58.45 (43.29)     2:33.93 (35.48)
 33 Lister, Davis M           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.04    2:34.54        
                  35.27     1:14.42 (39.15)     1:59.53 (45.11)     2:34.54 (35.01)
 34 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.46    2:35.61        
                  33.87     1:14.35 (40.48)     2:00.81 (46.46)     2:35.61 (34.80)
 35 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:37.43    2:36.07        
                  31.56     1:12.23 (40.67)     1:59.93 (47.70)     2:36.07 (36.14)
 36 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:35.88    2:36.80        
                  33.24     1:13.27 (40.03)     2:02.16 (48.89)     2:36.80 (34.64)
 37 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.06    2:37.14        
                  33.64     1:16.50 (42.86)     2:03.37 (46.87)     2:37.14 (33.77)
 38 Porterfield, Travis Port  17 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:38.75        
                  31.92     1:14.23 (42.31)     2:02.44 (48.21)     2:38.75 (36.31)
 39 Tirgari, Philippe I       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.06    2:38.88        
                  32.17     1:16.01 (43.84)     2:04.69 (48.68)     2:38.88 (34.19)
 40 Keane, Matt V             14 PATS-MR              2:35.91    2:38.97        
                  33.03     1:15.32 (42.29)     2:00.28 (44.96)     2:38.97 (38.69)
 41 McDermott, Mathew M       15 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:39.22        
                  32.35     1:16.37 (44.02)     2:01.79 (45.42)     2:39.22 (37.43)
 42 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.45    2:39.65        
                  35.49     1:19.99 (44.50)     2:02.56 (42.57)     2:39.65 (37.09)
 43 Attinger, Evan W          15 PATS-MR              2:37.27    2:39.89        
                  33.82     1:16.55 (42.73)     2:03.12 (46.57)     2:39.89 (36.77)
 44 Lem, Jake O               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.80    2:40.01        
                  33.94     1:17.31 (43.37)     2:02.84 (45.53)     2:40.01 (37.17)
 45 Tsai, Brian C             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.39        
                  35.10     1:16.55 (41.45)     2:02.08 (45.53)     2:40.39 (38.31)
 46 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.85        
                  34.21     1:17.90 (43.69)     2:04.54 (46.64)     2:40.85 (36.31)
 47 Neville, Aiden J          16 Phoenix-MR           2:36.77    2:41.42        
                  35.45     1:16.06 (40.61)     2:05.52 (49.46)     2:41.42 (35.90)
 48 Kascle, Daniel            15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.33    2:42.15        
                  33.75     1:17.37 (43.62)     2:03.93 (46.56)     2:42.15 (38.22)
 49 Clark, Liam B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.02    2:43.55        
                  36.38     1:20.43 (44.05)     2:05.69 (45.26)     2:43.55 (37.86)
 50 Echevarria, Javier        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.19    2:43.78        
                  33.23     1:16.49 (43.26)     2:07.02 (50.53)     2:43.78 (36.76)
 51 Schulze, Edward A         16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.17        
                  36.39     1:22.63 (46.24)     2:08.31 (45.68)     2:46.17 (37.86)
 52 Langendorfer, Matthew R   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.88    2:46.55        
                  34.58     1:18.09 (43.51)     2:05.59 (47.50)     2:46.55 (40.96)
 53 Kouiri, Said              14 Phoenix-MR           2:56.40    2:47.19        
                  35.03     1:18.39 (43.36)     2:12.11 (53.72)     2:47.19 (35.08)
 54 Vayser, Gabriel           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.57    2:48.54        
                  38.45     1:24.20 (45.75)     2:12.39 (48.19)     2:48.54 (36.15)
 55 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.15    2:48.78        
                  38.79     1:20.13 (41.34)     2:11.43 (51.30)     2:48.78 (37.35)
 56 Kenny, Tyler              15 Phoenix-MR           2:53.04    2:49.19        
                  34.84     1:18.32 (43.48)     2:10.35 (52.03)     2:49.19 (38.84)
 57 Foppiano, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.98    2:49.51        
                  35.56     1:21.80 (46.24)     2:11.66 (49.86)     2:49.51 (37.85)
 58 Lai, Leon                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:49.62        
                  32.09     1:17.55 (45.46)     2:08.76 (51.21)     2:49.62 (40.86)
 59 Massari, Eugenio G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.80    2:51.24        
                  33.73     1:19.19 (45.46)     2:15.32 (56.13)     2:51.24 (35.92)
 60 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:52.82    2:51.73        
                  38.00     1:26.42 (48.42)     2:15.11 (48.69)     2:51.73 (36.62)
 60 Hyde, Michael J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.13    2:51.73        
                  37.19     1:21.10 (43.91)     2:12.63 (51.53)     2:51.73 (39.10)
 62 Piscopo, John-Paul        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.15    2:56.05        
                  34.48     1:24.19 (49.71)   2:56.05 (1:31.86)                    
 63 Chiu, Nicholas            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.78    2:59.98        
                  34.56     1:22.73 (48.17)   2:59.98 (1:37.25)                    
 64 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.00    3:01.03        
                  31.58     1:24.63 (53.05)   3:01.03 (1:36.40)                    
 65 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.52    3:01.48        
                  35.69     1:27.66 (51.97)     2:24.85 (57.19)     3:01.48 (36.63)
 66 Maimon, Gary              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.24    3:07.64        
                  38.36     1:31.87 (53.51)   3:07.64 (1:35.77)                    
 67 Vitale, Ben G              9 PATS-MR              3:27.90    3:14.25        
                  36.97     1:35.54 (58.57)   3:14.25 (1:38.71)                    
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.43         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  33.26     1:18.77 (45.51)     2:05.31 (46.54)          DQ (39.94)
 -- McKenna, Devlin H         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.37         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.41     1:09.89 (39.48)     1:57.98 (48.09)          DQ (33.47)
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.70     1:36.83 (57.13)        DQ (1:31.25)